2023 TAPPS Central Region State Qualifier / TQNE-23
NEISD Aquatic Center - Walker South Pool - 1/23/2023                     
Final Results and Scores                    Go to the Scores
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loretto Academy  'A'                                        2:01.46  
     1) Machado, Caroline 11            2) Reha, Tenley 12                
     3) Saenz, Perla D 10               4) Quiroz, Taisset 10             
                  31.53     1:04.53 (33.00)     1:35.21 (30.68)     2:01.46 (26.25)
  2 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                           2:02.41  
     1) Echavez Corrales, Paulina 11    2) Gilley, Cora C 10              
     3) Buentello, Lola R 11            4) Martinez, Anna E 9             
                  30.64     1:06.97 (36.33)     1:35.20 (28.23)     2:02.41 (27.21)
  3 Incarnate Word  'A'                                         2:15.27  
     1) Guajardo, Helen 10              2) Cunningham, Caroline 11        
     3) Nguyen, Minh 12                 4) Solorzano, Alaina 10           
                  31.32     1:10.94 (39.62)     1:45.28 (34.34)     2:15.27 (29.99)
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Division II
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tmi Episcopal  'A'                                          1:53.35  
     1) Kelner, Calista 11              2) Holcomb, Meredith 12           
     3) Kitayama, Emily I 11            4) Beck, Gabby 12                 
                  31.37     1:01.08 (29.71)     1:25.98 (24.90)     1:53.35 (27.37)
  2 Austin St Dominic Savio  'A'                                1:56.44  
     1) Merkin, Izzie G 9               2) Ring, Liz R 9                  
     3) Merkin, Natalie E 11            4) Anderson, Ella A 10            
                  28.17     1:04.02 (35.85)     1:30.68 (26.66)     1:56.44 (25.76)
  3 St Michael's  'A'                                           2:04.09  
     1) Proctor, Caroline 11            2) Haydt, Danica 9                
     3) Sims, Regan 12                  4) Vedder, Danika 10              
                  28.59       40.26 (11.67)     1:35.99 (55.73)     2:04.09 (28.10)
  4 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                           2:06.07  
     1) Donofrio, Madison D 11          2) Bode, Joy A 9                  
     3) Zorn, Leyna B 11                4) Post, Nikki N 9                
                  31.62     1:05.34 (33.72)     1:34.65 (29.31)     2:06.07 (31.42)
  5 Regents School of Austin  'A'                               2:06.46  
     1) Spadini, Evangelia 9            2) Steiner, Margaret 10           
     3) Elizondo, Caitlin 11            4) Childers, Annie 10             
                  35.33     1:09.81 (34.48)     1:36.52 (26.71)     2:06.46 (29.94)
  6 St Joseph  'A'                                              2:17.73  
     1) Rodriguez, Claudia 9            2) Aschenbeck, Anna R 9           
     3) Cuellar, Katelynn N 12          4) Stevens, JuliAnna G 12         
                  39.81     1:13.17 (33.36)     1:45.04 (31.87)     2:17.73 (32.69)
  7 San Antonio Providence  'A'                                 2:39.50  
     1) Juarez, Kimberly J 10           2) Perdikis, Gabby F 9            
     3) Freedman, Adi M 12              4) Gabriel, Jos E 12              
                  46.66     1:30.98 (44.32)     2:08.88 (37.90)     2:39.50 (30.62)
 -- St Joseph Academy  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Trevino, Regina 11              2) Hernandez, Marifer 10          
     3) Garcia, Isabela 12              4) Ybarra, Ana 12                 
                  48.10     1:01.65 (13.55)     1:45.36 (43.71)        DQ (1:05.27)
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Division III
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geneva School of Boerne  'A'                                2:08.82  
     1) Bussey, Abigail 9               2) Parnell, Haylee 10             
     3) Moerdyk, Raquel 10              4) Arnold, Malyn 10               
                  30.38     1:05.54 (35.16)     1:39.54 (34.00)     2:08.82 (29.28)
  2 CC Incarnate Word Academy  'A'                              2:20.12  
     1) Chimbunde, Bella 12             2) Rosales, Chloe V 12            
     3) Nisimblat, Valentina 10         4) Siguenza, Janah Marie D 12     
                  33.73     1:10.02 (36.29)     1:42.55 (32.53)     2:20.12 (37.57)
  3 Saint John Paul II  'A'                                     2:24.19  
     1) Bennett, Anna J 12              2) Anderson, Charlotte 10         
     3) Williams, Malia 11              4) Gazda, Mary 11                 
                  35.47     1:17.18 (41.71)     1:50.93 (33.75)     2:24.19 (33.26)
  4 Austin Veritas Academy  'A'                                 2:24.54  
     1) Prater, Allison 9               2) Hawken, Avery 9                
     3) MacPherson, Kate 9              4) Eilers, Grace 11               
                  38.97     1:22.97 (44.00)     1:54.36 (31.39)     2:24.54 (30.18)
  5 Hallettsville Sacred Heart  'A'                             2:25.63  
     1) Kostelnik, Katie R 12           2) Immekus, Kayla 11              
     3) Brooks, Annika 10               4) Kostelnik, Karley E 10         
                  39.32     1:22.20 (42.88)     1:53.94 (31.74)     2:25.63 (31.69)
  6 Castle Hills - SA  'A'                                      2:30.77  
     1) Holland, Christy 9              2) Ouellette, Aliana 12           
     3) Ouellette, Kaylee 10            4) Abarbanell, Esther 9           
                  42.42     1:22.82 (40.40)     2:00.37 (37.55)     2:30.77 (30.40)
  7 St John Paul High II CC  'A'                                3:03.98  
     1) Diegel, Hillary 10              2) Vasquez, Ava 10                
     3) Vasquez, Amaris 12              4) Washington, Kiara-Lynn 9       
                  52.10     1:40.95 (48.85)     2:21.69 (40.74)     3:03.98 (42.29)
 -- Austin Waldorf School  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Karimi, Hali 9                  2) Page, Raya 9                   
     3) Kent, Ciara 9                   4) Baker, Milli 9                 
                  37.91     1:19.45 (41.54)     1:50.99 (31.54)          DQ (42.93)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 El Paso Cathedral  'A'                                      1:47.42  
     1) Raposo, Emmanuel 12             2) Aguilar Colomo, Sebastian 11   
     3) Ramirez-Aizawa, Ian 10          4) Ivey, Jackson R 9              
                  29.18       59.12 (29.94)     1:23.98 (24.86)     1:47.42 (23.44)
  2 San Antonio Central Catholic  'A'                           2:03.90  
     1) Clarke, Thad J 11               2) Freedman, Nick S 11            
     3) Burnett, Walker P 11            4) Galvan-Macias, Ale N 12        
                  32.11     1:09.11 (37.00)     1:37.63 (28.52)     2:03.90 (26.27)
 -- Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                                DQ  
     1) Horsey, Justin F 10             2) Pina, Jared A 11               
     3) Lamm, Daniel C 10               4) Martinez, Caleb O 10           
                  37.87     1:15.36 (37.49)     1:47.80 (32.44)          DQ (27.34)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Division II
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regents School of Austin  'A'                               1:39.03  
     1) Piercy, Turner 11               2) Zou, Andrew 11                 
     3) Ingram, Hudson 10               4) Spadini, Elijah 11             
                  25.88       51.45 (25.57)     1:16.58 (25.13)     1:39.03 (22.45)
  2 St Michael's  'A'                                           1:44.92  
     1) Jiampietro, Matthew 9           2) Yahin, Andrew 10               
     3) Logan, Luke 12                  4) Rivera, Mark 12                
                  26.11       55.51 (29.40)     1:21.34 (25.83)     1:44.92 (23.58)
  3 Tmi Episcopal  'A'                                          1:46.33  
     1) Robbins, Aubrey 10              2) Puri, Krish 11                 
     3) Fritz, Nick 11                  4) Welch, George 12               
                  26.31       56.59 (30.28)     1:22.75 (26.16)     1:46.33 (23.58)
  4 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                           1:50.42  
     1) Sands, James H 10               2) McCrory, Matt G 12             
     3) Chase, Jackson C 11             4) Trevino, Tres J 11             
                  28.93       58.78 (29.85)     1:24.45 (25.67)     1:50.42 (25.97)
  5 St Joseph  'A'                                              1:56.64  
     1) Southern, Jackson C 9           2) Ward, Jakob M 9                
     3) Aschenbeck, Micah D 10          4) Cuellar, David J 10            
                  29.53       59.27 (29.74)     1:27.62 (28.35)     1:56.64 (29.02)
  6 St Joseph Academy  'A'                                      2:32.28  
     1) Gonzalez, Raul 10               2) Buentello, Joaquin 11          
     3) Green, Sebi 10                  4) Hobbs, Allen 9                 
                  47.23     1:27.65 (40.42)     2:05.25 (37.60)     2:32.28 (27.03)
 -- Austin St Dominic Savio  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) McCarty, Dylan W 11             2) De Santis, Cosimo W 9          
     3) McDonald, Ryan Q 10             4) Uebersax, Collin 10            
                  37.09     1:09.27 (32.18)     1:37.72 (28.45)          DQ (29.15)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Division III
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radford School-El Paso  'A'                                 2:02.22  
     1) Cooper, Logan 11                2) Lin, Kuan Ting (Simba) 10      
     3) Eichel, Isaiah 11               4) Sandoval, Christian 9          
                  32.75     1:11.12 (38.37)     1:34.89 (23.77)     2:02.22 (27.33)
  2 CC Incarnate Word Academy  'A'                              2:02.25  
     1) Calk, Morgan P 9                2) Afuso, Luke T 12               
     3) Orines, Aidan A 12              4) Patterson, Waylon R 11         
                  29.03     1:07.29 (38.26)     1:36.16 (28.87)     2:02.25 (26.09)
  3 Geneva School of Boerne  'A'                                2:02.31  
     1) Horton, Luke J 9                2) Crews, Will 10                 
     3) Wilson, Reid 9                  4) Taylor, Jack E 11              
                  31.86     1:10.40 (38.54)     1:37.61 (27.21)     2:02.31 (24.70)
  4 Austin Veritas Academy  'A'                                 2:04.14  
     1) Tomasoski, Kian 10              2) Lemmer, Tate J 11              
     3) Eilers, Caleb 9                 4) Marenco, Aidan 12              
                  38.08     1:06.04 (27.96)     1:35.69 (29.65)     2:04.14 (28.45)
  5 Castle Hills - SA  'A'                                      2:06.77  
     1) Sowell, Bryson 12               2) Alexander, Noah 11             
     3) Abarbanell, Noah 11             4) Alexander, Luke 9              
                  31.98     1:09.08 (37.10)     1:37.99 (28.91)     2:06.77 (28.78)
  6 St John Paul High II CC  'A'                                2:19.66  
     1) Thompson, Evan 10               2) Roberts, Larry L 12            
     3) Garcia, Brody 9                 4) Delosrios, Jake 08             
                  35.41     1:18.11 (42.70)     1:50.00 (31.89)     2:19.66 (29.66)
  7 Saint John Paul II  'A'                                     2:21.16  
     1) Doerr, Tyler A 12               2) Bennett, David 9               
     3) Hodson, Aiden 11                4) Roberts, Fabrizio 9            
                  35.08     1:14.57 (39.49)     1:48.24 (33.67)     2:21.16 (32.92)
 -- Hallettsville Sacred Heart  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Brooks, Caleb 10                2) Machicek, Bryce 9              
     3) Lewis, Ty 9                     4) Ridgeway, Garrett 12           
                  38.32     1:19.65 (41.33)     1:58.41 (38.76)          DQ (31.43)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reha, Tenley              12 Loretto                        2:04.50  
                  27.77       58.35 (30.58)     1:30.99 (32.64)     2:04.50 (33.51)
  2 Reha, Aubrey               9 Loretto                        2:19.38  
                  31.20     1:07.47 (36.27)     1:43.93 (36.46)     2:19.38 (35.45)
  3 Hampel, Paulina M         10 Antonian                       2:36.99  
                  32.96     1:11.82 (38.86)     1:54.04 (42.22)     2:36.99 (42.95)
  4 Phelps, Ava               12 Antonian                       2:37.54  
                                1:13.08 ( )     1:55.21 (42.13)     2:37.54 (42.33)
  5 Lonergan, Carla R         10 Antonian                       2:38.51  
                  34.43     1:13.44 (39.01)     1:55.46 (42.02)     2:38.51 (43.05)
  6 Medrano, Sofia             9 Incarnate Word                 2:48.86  
                  38.02     1:19.95 (41.93)     2:05.03 (45.08)     2:48.86 (43.83)
  7 Abernathy, Korah R        11 Antonian                       2:49.04  
                  36.21     1:19.86 (43.65)     2:06.40 (46.54)     2:49.04 (42.64)
  8 Sanchez, Valerie          10 Loretto                        2:52.71  
                  35.43     1:18.03 (42.60)     2:05.56 (47.53)     2:52.71 (47.15)
  9 Garcia, Isabella          12 Incarnate Word                 2:57.51  
                  40.02     1:24.16 (44.14)     2:11.34 (47.18)     2:57.51 (46.17)
 10 Diaz, Phoenix             10 Incarnate Word                 2:59.94  
                  35.40   2:59.94 (2:24.54)                                        
 -- Davila, Spirit             9 Incarnate Word                     DFS  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         11 Tmi Episcopal                  1:52.72  
                  26.11       54.37 (28.26)     1:23.34 (28.97)     1:52.72 (29.38)
  2 Elizondo, Caitlin         11 Regents                        2:00.44  
                  27.68       58.06 (30.38)     1:29.40 (31.34)     2:00.44 (31.04)
  3 Anderson, Ella A          10 Savio                          2:02.50  
                  27.42       57.78 (30.36)     1:29.92 (32.14)     2:02.50 (32.58)
  4 Donofrio, Madison D       11 SA Christian                   2:08.51  
                  29.88     1:02.67 (32.79)     1:36.03 (33.36)     2:08.51 (32.48)
  5 Bode, Joy A                9 SA Christian                   2:15.23  
                  29.20     1:03.24 (34.04)     1:39.66 (36.42)     2:15.23 (35.57)
  6 Freedman, Adi M           12 SA Providence                  2:16.91  
                  30.73     1:05.75 (35.02)     1:42.17 (36.42)     2:16.91 (34.74)
  7 Fuselier, Susie           10 St Michael's                   2:19.87  
                  31.23     1:06.83 (35.60)     1:44.72 (37.89)     2:19.87 (35.15)
  8 Raeder, Maryanne          11 Regents                        2:24.08  
                  32.31     1:08.28 (35.97)     1:45.77 (37.49)     2:24.08 (38.31)
  9 Bergfeld, Hannah          11 St Michael's                   2:33.04  
                  32.64     1:11.03 (38.39)     1:52.13 (41.10)     2:33.04 (40.91)
 10 Addison, Josephine P       9 Savio                          2:35.54  
                  34.23     1:13.83 (39.60)     1:54.79 (40.96)     2:35.54 (40.75)
 11 Garcia, Isabela           12 Br St Joseph                   2:35.99  
                  34.71     1:14.17 (39.46)     1:56.48 (42.31)     2:35.99 (39.51)
 12 Demirici DE Villa, Anabe   9 Tmi Episcopal                  2:37.67  
                  35.17     1:14.31 (39.14)     1:55.38 (41.07)     2:37.67 (42.29)
 13 Cubriel, Lizzie            9 Tmi Episcopal                  2:54.21  
                  39.10   2:54.21 (2:15.11)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Marifer        10 Br St Joseph                   2:55.21  
                  38.73     1:23.39 (44.66)     2:11.54 (48.15)     2:55.21 (43.67)
 15 Liao, Tracy                9 Tmi Episcopal                  3:02.31  
                  39.86     1:25.76 (45.90)     2:14.33 (48.57)     3:02.31 (47.98)
 16 Malstrom, Emily            9 Regents                        3:10.71  
                  39.51     1:26.34 (46.83)     2:17.74 (51.40)     3:10.71 (52.97)
 17 Hendrix, Meghan           11 Regents                        3:16.51  
                  39.50                             2:22.22 ( )     3:16.51 (54.29)
 18 Trevino, Regina           11 Br St Joseph                   3:28.43  
                  44.40     1:38.08 (53.68)     2:35.26 (57.18)     3:28.43 (53.17)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Banion, Ashleigh        10 Hill Country                   1:58.94  
                  27.58       57.49 (29.91)     1:28.22 (30.73)     1:58.94 (30.72)
  2 Preiss, Allison           11 St John Paul                   2:31.19  
                  33.16     1:11.16 (38.00)     1:51.24 (40.08)     2:31.19 (39.95)
  3 Bussey, Alexandria        11 Geneva                         2:32.81  
                  33.83     1:12.53 (38.70)     1:53.21 (40.68)     2:32.81 (39.60)
  4 Saucedo-Anchondo, Odalys  10 Radford                        2:34.91  
                  35.31     1:15.35 (40.04)     1:56.51 (41.16)     2:34.91 (38.40)
  5 Butler, Ashleigh           9 Brentwood                      2:38.26  
                  34.82     1:15.46 (40.64)     1:57.61 (42.15)     2:38.26 (40.65)
  6 Lowe, Abigail              9 Radford                        2:50.27  
                  37.25     1:20.18 (42.93)     2:05.90 (45.72)     2:50.27 (44.37)
  7 Kelley, Allie             10 St John Paul                   2:55.74  
                  39.15     1:24.49 (45.34)     2:12.04 (47.55)     2:55.74 (43.70)
  8 Ouellette, Kaylee         10 Castle Hills SA                2:57.90  
                  38.98     1:23.25 (44.27)     2:11.03 (47.78)     2:57.90 (46.87)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez-Aizawa, Ian       10 Cathedral                      1:54.71  
                  25.50       54.44 (28.94)     1:24.51 (30.07)     1:54.71 (30.20)
  2 Crone, William S          12 SA Central                     2:01.61  
                  27.03       57.12 (30.09)   2:01.61 (1:04.49)                    
  3 Torres, Diego J           12 Antonian                       2:04.31  
                  26.97       57.54 (30.57)     1:30.75 (33.21)     2:04.31 (33.56)
  4 Rodarte, Galo             10 Cathedral                      2:07.57  
                  28.79     1:00.93 (32.14)     1:34.24 (33.31)     2:07.57 (33.33)
  5 Aguirre, Mauricio         10 Cathedral                      2:11.39  
                  28.83       59.94 (31.11)     1:34.93 (34.99)     2:11.39 (36.46)
  6 Raposo, Pablo             12 Cathedral                      2:13.52  
                  26.88       57.76 (30.88)     1:33.03 (35.27)     2:13.52 (40.49)
  7 Burnett, Walker P         11 SA Central                     2:14.61  
                  29.76     1:03.99 (34.23)     1:40.27 (36.28)     2:14.61 (34.34)
  8 Martinez, Caleb O         10 Antonian                       2:24.39  
                  32.33     1:07.93 (35.60)   2:24.39 (1:16.46)                    
  9 Wick, Josh M              10 Antonian                       2:34.48  
                  35.22     1:14.88 (39.66)     1:56.30 (41.42)     2:34.48 (38.18)
 10 Mozingo, Daniel L          9 SA Central                     2:37.07  
                  33.99     1:12.90 (38.91)     1:55.26 (42.36)     2:37.07 (41.81)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiampietro, Matthew        9 St Michael's                   1:45.76  
                  24.09       50.23 (26.14)     1:17.71 (27.48)     1:45.76 (28.05)
  2 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 St Anthony SA                  1:56.54  
                  26.16       55.47 (29.31)     1:25.72 (30.25)     1:56.54 (30.82)
  3 Walls, Calvin             11 Tmi Episcopal                  1:59.15  
                  26.70       56.29 (29.59)     1:27.47 (31.18)     1:59.15 (31.68)
  4 Southern, Jackson C        9 Vic St Joseph                  1:59.91  
                  26.25       55.96 (29.71)     1:26.92 (30.96)     1:59.91 (32.99)
  5 Love, Kevin               12 Tmi Episcopal                  2:03.85  
                  26.58       57.13 (30.55)     1:29.71 (32.58)     2:03.85 (34.14)
  6 Pepper, Luke L            11 SA Christian                   2:14.44  
                  30.32     1:04.32 (34.00)     1:40.64 (36.32)     2:14.44 (33.80)
  7 Meyer, Matthew T          10 St Anthony SA                  2:18.72  
                  30.16     1:03.96 (33.80)     1:41.13 (37.17)     2:18.72 (37.59)
  8 Choy, Kyle                11 Regents                        2:22.71  
                  29.94     1:04.96 (35.02)     1:44.73 (39.77)     2:22.71 (37.98)
  9 Artaza, Tiago             11 Regents                        2:25.51  
                                1:07.91 ( )     1:48.05 (40.14)     2:25.51 (37.46)
 10 Burgos, Henry              9 Tmi Episcopal                  2:27.41  
                  32.82     1:10.43 (37.61)     1:49.86 (39.43)     2:27.41 (37.55)
 11 Welsh, Othon              11 Tmi Episcopal                  2:29.06  
                  34.19     1:12.13 (37.94)     1:51.80 (39.67)     2:29.06 (37.26)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Matthew       12 Concordia RR                   1:43.93  
                  23.78       49.73 (25.95)     1:16.51 (26.78)     1:43.93 (27.42)
  2 Lemmer, Tate J            11 Veritas                        2:05.14  
                  27.79       59.92 (32.13)     1:33.32 (33.40)     2:05.14 (31.82)
  3 Patterson, Waylon R       11 Incarnate Word                 2:10.58  
                  28.83     1:01.45 (32.62)     1:36.15 (34.70)     2:10.58 (34.43)
  4 Dulin, Jonah               9 Incarnate Word                 2:14.15  
                  30.20     1:04.36 (34.16)     1:39.01 (34.65)     2:14.15 (35.14)
  5 Iwaloye, John              9 Radford                        2:14.41  
                  28.95     1:02.26 (33.31)     1:37.50 (35.24)     2:14.41 (36.91)
  6 Hodson, Aiden             11 St John Paul                   2:22.29  
                  30.61     1:06.77 (36.16)     1:45.39 (38.62)     2:22.29 (36.90)
  7 Thompson, Evan            10 St John Paul II                2:34.06  
                  35.92     1:16.65 (40.73)     1:58.29 (41.64)     2:34.06 (35.77)
  8 Black, Owen                9 St John Paul                   2:58.35  
                  35.24     1:20.71 (45.47)     2:10.70 (49.99)     2:58.35 (47.65)
  9 Lee Sang, William I       12 St John Paul II                3:00.51  
                  34.95     1:17.35 (42.40)   3:00.51 (1:43.16)                    
 10 Ordonez, Diego J          12 St John Paul II                3:06.21  
                  38.46     1:27.00 (48.54)   3:06.21 (1:39.21)                    
 -- Delosrios, Jake           08 St John Paul II                    DFS  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saenz, Perla D            10 Loretto                        2:33.68  
                  31.80     1:09.38 (37.58)     1:56.11 (46.73)     2:33.68 (37.57)
  2 Martinez, Anna E           9 Antonian                       2:38.49  
                  30.87     1:14.71 (43.84)     2:02.18 (47.47)     2:38.49 (36.31)
  3 Landin, Sofia             10 Loretto                        2:42.87  
                  32.82     1:13.96 (41.14)     2:02.72 (48.76)     2:42.87 (40.15)
  4 Solorzano, Alaina         10 Incarnate Word                 2:49.91  
                  35.72     1:19.27 (43.55)     2:11.31 (52.04)     2:49.91 (38.60)
  5 Gilley, Cora C            10 Antonian                       2:50.15  
                  36.24     1:20.27 (44.03)     2:08.93 (48.66)     2:50.15 (41.22)
  6 Iglesias, Isela           11 Loretto                        2:51.87  
                  38.14     1:24.23 (46.09)     2:11.44 (47.21)     2:51.87 (40.43)
  7 Nguyen, Chau              10 Incarnate Word                 3:11.11  
                  45.05     1:30.07 (45.02)     2:25.51 (55.44)     3:11.11 (45.60)
  8 Estrada, Maddie F         10 Antonian                       3:19.75  
                  44.64     1:36.92 (52.28)     2:33.27 (56.35)     3:19.75 (46.48)
  9 Nguyen, Tam                9 Incarnate Word                 3:27.45  
                  41.12     1:40.13 (59.01)     2:36.26 (56.13)     3:27.45 (51.19)
 10 de Los Santos, Bella J     9 Antonian                       3:59.63  
                  55.74     1:53.26 (57.52)   3:06.91 (1:13.65)     3:59.63 (52.72)
 -- Rosen, Lilly              10 Incarnate Word                      DQ  
                  44.77                             2:36.16 ( )          DQ (47.11)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith         12 Tmi Episcopal                  2:04.70  
                  27.24       58.21 (30.97)     1:34.09 (35.88)     2:04.70 (30.61)
  2 Merkin, Natalie E         11 Savio                          2:16.40  
                  30.10     1:03.83 (33.73)     1:45.87 (42.04)     2:16.40 (30.53)
  3 Proctor, Caroline         11 St Michael's                   2:18.09  
                  29.74     1:02.69 (32.95)     1:45.29 (42.60)     2:18.09 (32.80)
  4 Sorensen, Abi              9 Saint Mary's Hal               2:27.95  
                  31.45     1:11.01 (39.56)     1:54.77 (43.76)     2:27.95 (33.18)
  5 Beck, Gabby               12 Tmi Episcopal                  2:31.81  
                  31.81     1:12.17 (40.36)     1:57.37 (45.20)     2:31.81 (34.44)
  6 Sims, Regan               12 St Michael's                   2:38.12  
                  32.15     1:12.45 (40.30)     2:01.35 (48.90)     2:38.12 (36.77)
  7 Ring, Liz R                9 Savio                          2:43.44  
                  34.94     1:18.30 (43.36)     2:03.76 (45.46)     2:43.44 (39.68)
  8 Kock, Sofia                9 Tmi Episcopal                  2:47.95  
                  35.01     1:17.62 (42.61)     2:09.06 (51.44)     2:47.95 (38.89)
  9 Dwivedi, Kiara            10 Tmi Episcopal                  2:54.50  
                                1:24.06 ( )     2:13.55 (49.49)     2:54.50 (40.95)
 10 Wong, Anna                11 Savio                          2:55.85  
                  38.32     1:22.01 (43.69)     2:14.85 (52.84)     2:55.85 (41.00)
 11 Perera, Suwani             9 Regents                        3:34.69  
                  44.69     1:35.44 (50.75)   2:44.80 (1:09.36)     3:34.69 (49.89)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Amelia            10 Concordia RR                   2:31.77  
                  32.42     1:11.32 (38.90)     1:57.54 (46.22)     2:31.77 (34.23)
  2 Kent, Ciara                9 Waldorf                        2:44.11  
                  33.80     1:14.13 (40.33)     2:05.28 (51.15)     2:44.11 (38.83)
  3 Chimbunde, Bella          12 Incarnate Word                 2:45.26  
                  32.99     1:14.20 (41.21)     2:04.96 (50.76)     2:45.26 (40.30)
  4 Williams, Malia           11 St John Paul                   2:58.79  
                                1:22.14 ( )     2:15.87 (53.73)     2:58.79 (42.92)
  5 Ouellette, Aliana         12 Castle Hills SA                3:08.88  
                  42.07     1:30.66 (48.59)     2:22.62 (51.96)     3:08.88 (46.26)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aidinian, Nareg           11 Cathedral                      2:10.00  
                  28.24     1:01.23 (32.99)     1:38.74 (37.51)     2:10.00 (31.26)
  2 Machado, Sebastian        12 Cathedral                      2:10.48  
                  27.03       59.94 (32.91)     1:40.36 (40.42)     2:10.48 (30.12)
  3 Aguilar Colomo, Sebastia  11 Cathedral                      2:17.35  
                  29.35     1:04.63 (35.28)     1:43.95 (39.32)     2:17.35 (33.40)
  4 Echavez Corrales, Joaqui  10 Antonian                       2:21.86  
                  29.37     1:04.77 (35.40)     1:46.63 (41.86)     2:21.86 (35.23)
  5 Freedman, Nick S          11 SA Central                     2:31.70  
                  32.02     1:10.98 (38.96)     1:56.73 (45.75)     2:31.70 (34.97)
  6 Gutierrez, Mateo L        11 SA Central                     2:39.27  
                  32.21     1:12.76 (40.55)     2:02.19 (49.43)     2:39.27 (37.08)
  7 Pina, Jared A             11 Antonian                       2:43.41  
                  33.29                             2:04.70 ( )     2:43.41 (38.71)
  8 Cota, Carson M             9 Antonian                       2:54.24  
                  37.28                             2:14.31 ( )     2:54.24 (39.93)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zou, Andrew               11 Regents                        1:52.26  
                  24.46       53.85 (29.39)     1:25.60 (31.75)     1:52.26 (26.66)
  2 Sorensen, Adrian           9 Saint Mary's Hal               2:10.07  
                  28.86     1:03.37 (34.51)     1:38.94 (35.57)     2:10.07 (31.13)
  3 Yahin, Andrew             10 St Michael's                   2:10.33  
                  28.50     1:01.27 (32.77)     1:38.67 (37.40)     2:10.33 (31.66)
  4 McCrory, Matt G           12 SA Christian                   2:10.67  
                  27.22     1:00.55 (33.33)     1:39.15 (38.60)     2:10.67 (31.52)
  5 Aschenbeck, Micah D       10 Vic St Joseph                  2:22.24  
                  29.18     1:06.23 (37.05)     1:48.59 (42.36)     2:22.24 (33.65)
  6 Kitayama, Noah             9 Tmi Episcopal                  2:28.27  
                  32.06     1:10.51 (38.45)     1:52.04 (41.53)     2:28.27 (36.23)
  7 Aitken, Ewan              12 Tmi Episcopal                  2:29.64  
                  29.72     1:07.64 (37.92)     1:55.06 (47.42)     2:29.64 (34.58)
  8 Green, Sebi               10 Br St Joseph                   2:39.86  
                  30.20     1:11.88 (41.68)     2:04.00 (52.12)     2:39.86 (35.86)
  9 Alvarado, Amin            11 Tmi Episcopal                  2:43.95  
                  29.71     1:09.99 (40.28)     2:04.48 (54.49)     2:43.95 (39.47)
 -- Puri, Krish               11 Tmi Episcopal                       DQ  
                  27.56     1:01.60 (34.04)     1:41.62 (40.02)          DQ (31.12)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aitchison, Austin T       10 Veritas                        2:17.21  
                  28.68     1:06.41 (37.73)     1:45.00 (38.59)     2:17.21 (32.21)
  2 Wilson, Reid               9 Geneva                         2:21.87  
                  29.11     1:05.25 (36.14)     1:48.11 (42.86)     2:21.87 (33.76)
  3 Furley, Warren             9 Veritas                        2:29.82  
                  30.22     1:10.51 (40.29)     1:54.02 (43.51)     2:29.82 (35.80)
  4 Potucek, Maverick J       10 Heritage                       2:30.37  
                  28.90     1:07.07 (38.17)     1:53.99 (46.92)     2:30.37 (36.38)
  5 Abarbanell, Noah          11 Castle Hills SA                2:33.16  
                  31.12     1:11.11 (39.99)     1:59.12 (48.01)     2:33.16 (34.04)
  6 Horton, Luke J             9 Geneva                         2:33.50  
                  31.06     1:09.25 (38.19)     1:59.70 (50.45)     2:33.50 (33.80)
  7 Lansing, Nathan           11 Veritas                        2:35.21  
                  31.24     1:10.49 (39.25)     1:58.73 (48.24)     2:35.21 (36.48)
  8 Bennett, David             9 St John Paul                   2:44.73  
                  34.33                             2:09.95 ( )     2:44.73 (34.78)
  9 Afuso, Luke T             12 Incarnate Word                 3:01.08  
                  37.04     1:26.95 (49.91)     2:16.01 (49.06)     3:01.08 (45.07)
 10 Crews, Will               10 Geneva                         3:13.62  
                  38.94     1:34.71 (55.77)     2:26.17 (51.46)     3:13.62 (47.45)
 -- Eichel, Isaiah            11 Radford                             DQ  
                  25.24       53.90 (28.66)     1:27.73 (33.83)          DQ (29.72)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Echavez Corrales, Paulin  11 Antonian                         26.22  
  2 Guajardo, Helen           10 Incarnate Word                   26.47  
  3 Quiroz, Taisset           10 Loretto                          26.82  
  4 Phelps, Olivia             9 Antonian                         30.11  
  5 Montez, Havanna B         10 Antonian                         31.41  
  6 Lerma, Mia                 9 Incarnate Word                   32.11  
  7 Mendez, Mia               11 Incarnate Word                   33.25  
  8 Sanchez, Valerie          10 Loretto                          34.08  
  9 Windscheffel, Abby         9 Incarnate Word                   37.56  
 10 Gonzalez, Sofia           10 Loretto                          44.96  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jasmine             12 Hyde Park                        25.11  
  2 Anderson, Ella A          10 Savio                            25.64  
  3 Kelner, Calista           11 Tmi Episcopal                    25.93  
  4 McKenna, Lauren E         11 SA Christian                     27.32  
  5 Zorn, Leyna B             11 SA Christian                     28.20  
  6 Vedder, Danika            10 St Michael's                     28.26  
  7 Mize, Kiersten M           9 Savio                            28.44  
  8 Spadini, Evangelia         9 Regents                          28.63  
  9 Rasco, Audrey              9 Tmi Episcopal                    28.71  
 10 Tessman, Teal             10 Regents                          29.14  
 11 Childers, Annie           10 Regents                          29.84  
 12 Vanderploeg, Ava           9 St Michael's                     30.59  
 13 Avery, Mia                11 Regents                          31.07  
 14 Gillham, Alex             12 Saint Mary's Hal                 31.12  
 15 Montez, Alena             11 Saint Mary's Hal                 31.85  
 16 Rehman, Zaara             10 Tmi Episcopal                    32.28  
 17 Post, Nikki N              9 SA Christian                     32.40  
 18 Teal, Mary K               9 Savio                            32.63  
 19 Abraham, Isabella          9 St Michael's                     32.98  
 20 Calderon, Chrysanthe       9 St Michael's                     33.63  
 21 De Coss, Alejandra        11 Br St Joseph                     33.76  
 22 Porche, Liz C             10 Vic St Joseph                    34.05  
 23 Robertson, Liberty K       9 SA Christian                     35.24  
 24 Juarez, Kimberly J        10 SA Providence                    35.40  
 25 McCuskey, Sofia           12 Savio                            35.67  
 26 Hoopingarner, Kate         9 Tmi Episcopal                    36.69  
 27 Pena, Aubrey              10 Vic St Joseph                    37.11  
 28 Escamilla, Lily            9 St Anthony SA                    37.21  
 29 Gabriel, Jos E            12 SA Providence                    37.89  
 30 Sparkman, Ella L          10 Vic St Joseph                    38.72  
 31 Perdikis, Gabby F          9 SA Providence                    40.23  
 32 Magallanes, Sarah          9 Br St Joseph                     43.47  
 33 Hinojosa, Karol            9 Br St Joseph                     44.03  
 34 Lamprecht, Kaydynce K      9 Vic St Joseph                    45.66  
 35 Acosta, Karen              9 Br St Joseph                     49.37  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nisimblat, Valentina      10 Incarnate Word                   27.44  
  2 Brooks, Annika            10 Sacred Heart                     28.48  
  3 Rosales, Chloe V          12 Incarnate Word                   28.77  
  4 Rhodes, Julia              9 Veritas                          29.23  
  5 Junker, Leah               9 Ambleside                        29.54  
  6 Arnold, Malyn             10 Geneva                           29.56  
  7 Page, Raya                 9 Waldorf                          29.91  
  8 Moerdyk, Raquel           10 Geneva                           30.46  
  9 Eilers, Grace             11 Veritas                          30.75  
 10 Abarbanell, Esther         9 Castle Hills SA                  31.85  
 11 North, Tatum               9 Ambleside                        31.87  
 12 Kostelnik, Katie R        12 Sacred Heart                     32.06  
 13 Kostelnik, Karley E       10 Sacred Heart                     32.31  
 14 Thompson, Zami            10 T S D                            33.40  
 15 Hill, Abby                10 Sacred Heart                     33.60  
 16 Vasquez, Ava              10 St John Paul II                  33.62  
 17 Olguin-Damian, Sofia      12 St John Paul                     33.82  
 18 Gazda, Mary               11 St John Paul                     34.30  
 19 Robledo, Perla            10 Atonement Acad                   34.74  
 20 Wilson, Mia               12 Geneva                           34.81  
 21 Anderson, Charlotte       10 St John Paul                     35.81  
 22 Galvez Canales, Maria      9 Radford                          36.86  
 23 Stultz, Nivia             12 St John Paul                     37.23  
 24 Siguenza, Janah Marie D   12 Incarnate Word                   38.23  
 25 Wall, Kinley              10 T S D                            40.75  
 26 Washington, Kiara-Lynn     9 St John Paul II                  42.30  
 27 Diegel, Hillary           10 St John Paul II                  43.29  
 28 Baker, Milli               9 Waldorf                          43.88  
 29 Figueroa, Mallory          9 Incarnate Word                   47.16  
 30 Garza, Molly R             9 St John Paul II                  54.23  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ivey, Jackson R            9 Cathedral                        24.28  
  2 Garcia, Ivan E            10 Cathedral                        24.49  
  3 Galvan-Macias, Ale N      12 SA Central                       25.68  
  4 King, Xander S            11 SA Central                       25.82  
  5 Horsey, Austin C          12 Antonian                         25.90  
  6 Navarro, Sebastian        10 Cathedral                        25.97  
  7 Gonzalez Reyes, Emilio    12 Cathedral                        27.67  
  8 Lamm, Daniel C            10 Antonian                         28.57  
  9 Jones, Matthew A          11 SA Central                       30.41  
 10 Aristotelidis, Jorge      11 SA Central                       31.10  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Josh              12 Saint Mary's Hal                 21.43  
  2 Ingram, Hudson            10 Regents                          22.86  
  3 Spadini, Elijah           11 Regents                          23.01  
  4 Fenno, Kaden              10 Tmi Episcopal                    23.61  
  5 Ward, Jakob M              9 Vic St Joseph                    23.86  
  6 Logan, Luke               12 St Michael's                     24.15  
  7 Welch, George             12 Tmi Episcopal                    24.27  
  8 Sloan, Will               11 St Michael's                     25.42  
  9 Sands, James H            10 SA Christian                     25.53  
 10 Boothe, Slaton             9 Regents                          25.81  
 11 Fitzpatrick, Hudson       10 Hyde Park                        25.94  
 12 Tracy, Zander             10 St Michael's                     26.23  
 13 Clanton, Will             10 Tmi Episcopal                    26.56  
 14 Nichols, Robert            9 SA Christian                     26.59  
 15 McCarty, Dylan W          11 Savio                            26.61  
 16 Pachon, Julian             9 Regents                          27.31  
 17 Cuellar, David J          10 Vic St Joseph                    29.37  
 18 Barley, Mack              11 Hyde Park                        29.55  
 19 Allison, Brice             9 Tmi Episcopal                    30.87  
 20 Gonzalez, Raul            10 Br St Joseph                     31.52  
 21 Moore, Aidan               9 St Michael's                     31.71  
 22 Marin-Lee, Andres         12 Br St Joseph                     37.95  
 23 Hobbs, Allen               9 Br St Joseph                     41.53  
 24 Torres, Manny              9 Br St Joseph                   1:18.16  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furley, Owen K            12 Veritas                          22.70  
  2 Junker, Elijah J          11 Ambleside                        23.77  
  3 Ebner, Gus                10 Brentwood                        23.94  
  4 Taylor, Jack E            11 Geneva                           24.69  
  5 Abarbanell, Noah          11 Castle Hills SA                  25.82  
  6 Alexander, Noah           11 Castle Hills SA                  25.91  
  7 Orines, Aidan A           12 Incarnate Word                   26.27  
  8 Kapavik, Phillip          10 St John Paul                     26.32  
  9 Sandoval, Christian        9 Radford                          27.06  
 10 Marenco, Aidan            12 Veritas                          27.66  
 11 Sowell, Bryson            12 Castle Hills SA                  27.70  
 12 Garcia, Brody              9 St John Paul II                  28.15  
 13 Hayes, Lane               12 Veritas                          28.33  
 14 Brooks, Caleb             10 Sacred Heart                     28.60  
 15 Ridgeway, Garrett         12 Sacred Heart                     29.64  
 16 Roberts, Michael I        10 St John Paul II                  29.77  
 17 Goodwin, Ben              11 SA Christian                     29.84  
 18 Siller, Sam               11 Geneva                           30.04  
 19 Savannah, Theo            10 T S D                            30.58  
 20 Greathouse, Luke          10 Ambleside                        30.95  
 21 Crews, Samuel              9 Geneva                           31.35  
 22 Haas, Ethan               11 SA Lutheran                      32.63  
 23 Thompson, Jack            10 St John Paul II                  32.77  
 24 Roberts, Fabrizio          9 St John Paul                     32.78  
 25 Gonzalez, Michael         12 Atonement Acad                   33.15  
 26 Ordonez, Diego J          12 St John Paul II                  33.99  
 27 Lin, Kuan Ting (Simba)    10 Radford                          35.09  
 28 Bridges, John Mark         9 Incarnate Word                   35.48  
 29 Quinones, Xavier           9 Radford                          35.61  
 30 Mixon, Congaher L         10 Incarnate Word                   36.82  
 31 Hermes, Brock              9 Sacred Heart                     39.33  
 32 Goodwyne, Joe             11 Sacred Heart                     40.47  
 33 Owen, Jopling              9 Radford                          42.14  
 34 Eizenhoefer, Ace           9 Hill Country                     46.62  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buentello, Lola R         11 Antonian                       1:03.25  
                  29.05     1:03.25 (34.20)                                        
  2 Saenz, Perla D            10 Loretto                        1:08.22  
                  31.28     1:08.22 (36.94)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Minh              12 Incarnate Word                 1:23.40  
                  35.84     1:23.40 (47.56)                                        
  4 Bradley, Emma              9 Incarnate Word                 1:23.80  
                  39.22     1:23.80 (44.58)                                        
  5 Phelps, Ava               12 Antonian                       1:26.35  
                  38.88     1:26.35 (47.47)                                        
  6 Cunningham, Caroline      11 Incarnate Word                 1:29.92  
                  41.59     1:29.92 (48.33)                                        
  7 Enriquez, Goly G           9 Loretto                        1:30.06  
                  41.20     1:30.06 (48.86)                                        
  8 Brown, Isabella           12 Incarnate Word                 1:35.81  
                  40.87     1:35.81 (54.94)                                        
  9 Peters, Lili               9 Antonian                       1:43.95  
                  46.38     1:43.95 (57.57)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Sofia           10 Loretto                             DQ  
                1:03.13        DQ (1:32.03)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         11 Tmi Episcopal                    55.81  
                  26.37       55.81 (29.44)                                        
  2 Elizondo, Caitlin         11 Regents                        1:00.02  
                  29.36     1:00.02 (30.66)                                        
  3 Merkin, Natalie E         11 Savio                          1:00.59  
                  28.88     1:00.59 (31.71)                                        
  4 Donofrio, Madison D       11 SA Christian                   1:04.20  
                  30.41     1:04.20 (33.79)                                        
  5 Sims, Regan               12 St Michael's                   1:09.74  
                  32.41     1:09.74 (37.33)                                        
  6 Cuellar, Katelynn N       12 Vic St Joseph                  1:11.07  
                  33.10     1:11.07 (37.97)                                        
  7 Flores, Mara              10 Tmi Episcopal                  1:13.75  
                  32.49     1:13.75 (41.26)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodson, Anna Kate K      11 Ambleside                      1:04.85  
                  29.60     1:04.85 (35.25)                                        
  2 MacPherson, Kate           9 Veritas                        1:08.26  
                  30.89     1:08.26 (37.37)                                        
  3 Stover, Joshlyn           11 Keystone                       1:09.63  
                  31.86     1:09.63 (37.77)                                        
  4 Kent, Ciara                9 Waldorf                        1:14.56  
                  33.94     1:14.56 (40.62)                                        
  5 Hawken, Avery              9 Veritas                        1:28.76  
                  39.25     1:28.76 (49.51)                                        
  6 Vasquez, Amaris           12 St John Paul II                1:41.56  
                  43.24     1:41.56 (58.32)                                        
  7 Kelley, Allie             10 St John Paul                   1:46.22  
                  45.68   1:46.22 (1:00.54)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez-Aizawa, Ian       10 Cathedral                        55.61  
                  25.62       55.61 (29.99)                                        
  2 Machado, Sebastian        12 Cathedral                        58.08  
                  27.06       58.08 (31.02)                                        
  3 Olvera Escobar, Mauricio  11 Cathedral                        59.67  
                  28.15       59.67 (31.52)                                        
  4 Ivey, Jackson R            9 Cathedral                      1:00.62  
                  27.37     1:00.62 (33.25)                                        
  5 Torres, Diego J           12 Antonian                       1:02.96  
                  28.60     1:02.96 (34.36)                                        
  6 Burnett, Walker P         11 SA Central                     1:04.09  
                  29.12     1:04.09 (34.97)                                        
  7 Gutierrez, Mateo L        11 SA Central                     1:10.06  
                  31.25     1:10.06 (38.81)                                        
  8 Clarke, Thad J            11 SA Central                     1:16.32  
                  33.96     1:16.32 (42.36)                                        
  9 Castro, Luke P             9 Antonian                       1:17.67  
                  35.01     1:17.67 (42.66)                                        
 10 Wick, Josh M              10 Antonian                       1:35.67  
                  42.63     1:35.67 (53.04)                                        
 -- Horsey, Justin F          10 Antonian                            DQ  
                  37.64          DQ (51.65)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiampietro, Matthew        9 St Michael's                     52.64  
                  24.70       52.64 (27.94)                                        
  2 Chase, Jackson C          11 SA Christian                     55.59  
                  26.06       55.59 (29.53)                                        
  3 Ingram, Hudson            10 Regents                          55.76  
                  25.68       55.76 (30.08)                                        
  4 Logan, Luke               12 St Michael's                     58.23  
                  26.22       58.23 (32.01)                                        
  5 Fritz, Nick               11 Tmi Episcopal                    59.04  
                  27.29       59.04 (31.75)                                        
  6 Fenno, Kaden              10 Tmi Episcopal                    59.81  
                  27.21       59.81 (32.60)                                        
  7 Aschenbeck, Micah D       10 Vic St Joseph                  1:04.24  
                  29.42     1:04.24 (34.82)                                        
  8 Aitken, Ewan              12 Tmi Episcopal                  1:05.07  
                  30.37     1:05.07 (34.70)                                        
  9 Alvarado, Amin            11 Tmi Episcopal                  1:06.93  
                  30.19     1:06.93 (36.74)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eichel, Isaiah            11 Radford                          52.96  
                  24.85       52.96 (28.11)                                        
  2 Alexander, Reid           10 Brentwood                      1:01.94  
                  29.11     1:01.94 (32.83)                                        
  3 Calk, Morgan P             9 Incarnate Word                 1:02.17  
                  28.16     1:02.17 (34.01)                                        
  4 Potucek, Colter R         10 Heritage                       1:03.32  
                  28.69     1:03.32 (34.63)                                        
  5 Iwaloye, John              9 Radford                        1:11.74  
                  32.03     1:11.74 (39.71)                                        
  6 Compton, Tate             10 Veritas                        1:22.34  
                  35.53     1:22.34 (46.81)                                        
  7 Tomasoski, Kian           10 Veritas                        1:24.86  
                  38.25     1:24.86 (46.61)                                        
  8 Marenco, Aidan            12 Veritas                        1:28.58  
                  36.64     1:28.58 (51.94)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guajardo, Helen           10 Incarnate Word                   58.47  
                  27.48       58.47 (30.99)                                        
  2 Quiroz, Taisset           10 Loretto                          59.09  
                  28.61       59.09 (30.48)                                        
  3 Martinez, Anna E           9 Antonian                         59.82  
                  28.71       59.82 (31.11)                                        
  4 Wong, Carolina            12 Loretto                        1:05.19  
                  30.11     1:05.19 (35.08)                                        
  5 Solorzano, Alaina         10 Incarnate Word                 1:07.34  
                  32.31     1:07.34 (35.03)                                        
  6 Nava, Dany                11 Loretto                        1:08.44  
                  31.52     1:08.44 (36.92)                                        
  7 Montez, Havanna B         10 Antonian                       1:10.13  
                  33.42     1:10.13 (36.71)                                        
  8 Diaz, Phoenix             10 Incarnate Word                 1:16.68  
                  34.69     1:16.68 (41.99)                                        
  9 Brown, Isabella           12 Incarnate Word                 1:17.06  
                  37.13     1:17.06 (39.93)                                        
 10 Enriquez, Goly G           9 Loretto                        1:20.03  
                  39.42     1:20.03 (40.61)                                        
 11 de Los Santos, Bella J     9 Antonian                       1:23.53  
                  39.65     1:23.53 (43.88)                                        
 12 Peters, Lili               9 Antonian                       1:26.41  
                  42.19     1:26.41 (44.22)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista           11 Tmi Episcopal                    56.56  
                  27.02       56.56 (29.54)                                        
  2 Maharaj, Ananda A         11 Savio                          1:00.80  
                  28.84     1:00.80 (31.96)                                        
  3 Freedman, Adi M           12 SA Providence                  1:01.02  
                  29.68     1:01.02 (31.34)                                        
  4 Gonzalez Tabares, Isa     10 Tmi Episcopal                  1:01.44  
                  29.73     1:01.44 (31.71)                                        
  5 Zorn, Leyna B             11 SA Christian                   1:01.54  
                  29.09     1:01.54 (32.45)                                        
  6 Spencer, Brooke E         10 Savio                          1:02.24  
                  29.74     1:02.24 (32.50)                                        
  7 McKenna, Lauren E         11 SA Christian                   1:02.81  
                  30.15     1:02.81 (32.66)                                        
  8 Fuselier, Susie           10 St Michael's                   1:03.44  
                  30.75     1:03.44 (32.69)                                        
  9 Rasco, Audrey              9 Tmi Episcopal                  1:03.85  
                  31.08     1:03.85 (32.77)                                        
 10 Tessman, Teal             10 Regents                        1:06.46  
                  31.43     1:06.46 (35.03)                                        
 11 Jones, Rosemary           11 Regents                        1:07.59  
                  32.62     1:07.59 (34.97)                                        
 12 Bergfeld, Hannah          11 St Michael's                   1:08.30  
                  32.62     1:08.30 (35.68)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Claudia         9 Vic St Joseph                  1:08.67  
                  33.54     1:08.67 (35.13)                                        
 14 Kropewnicki, Mia           9 St Michael's                   1:09.03  
                  32.82     1:09.03 (36.21)                                        
 15 Gillham, Alex             12 Saint Mary's Hal               1:09.18  
                  33.04     1:09.18 (36.14)                                        
 16 Vanderploeg, Ava           9 St Michael's                   1:09.66  
                  33.65     1:09.66 (36.01)                                        
 17 Garcia, Isabela           12 Br St Joseph                   1:10.02  
                  33.37     1:10.02 (36.65)                                        
 18 Stevens, JuliAnna G       12 Vic St Joseph                  1:10.81  
                  33.41     1:10.81 (37.40)                                        
 19 Issa, Isabella            11 Regents                        1:12.14  
                  33.67     1:12.14 (38.47)                                        
 20 Ybarra, Ana               12 Br St Joseph                   1:13.54  
                  34.30     1:13.54 (39.24)                                        
 21 Hendrick, Katie           10 Tmi Episcopal                  1:14.55  
                  35.19     1:14.55 (39.36)                                        
 22 Smith, Kelley N            9 SA Christian                   1:14.98  
                  37.62     1:14.98 (37.36)                                        
 23 Teal, Mary K               9 Savio                          1:15.87  
                  37.04     1:15.87 (38.83)                                        
 24 Porche, Liz C             10 Vic St Joseph                  1:17.88  
                  37.07     1:17.88 (40.81)                                        
 25 Byrkit, Grace              9 Regents                        1:20.34  
                  37.48     1:20.34 (42.86)                                        
 26 McCuskey, Sofia           12 Savio                          1:21.06  
                  39.05     1:21.06 (42.01)                                        
 27 Gabriel, Jos E            12 SA Providence                  1:24.38  
                  40.51     1:24.38 (43.87)                                        
 28 Escamilla, Lily            9 St Anthony SA                  1:25.70  
                  41.81     1:25.70 (43.89)                                        
 29 Robertson, Liberty K       9 SA Christian                   1:27.79  
 30 Patel, Arya H              9 Vic St Joseph                  1:31.87  
 31 Garcia, Angela             9 Br St Joseph                   1:31.99  
                  42.93     1:31.99 (49.06)                                        
 32 Reyes, Audrey              9 Br St Joseph                   1:36.55  
                  43.11     1:36.55 (53.44)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bussey, Abigail            9 Geneva                           58.71  
                  27.93       58.71 (30.78)                                        
  2 Adair, Gertie Kate K      11 Veritas                          59.87  
                  29.17       59.87 (30.70)                                        
  3 Parnell, Haylee           10 Geneva                         1:01.72  
                  29.33     1:01.72 (32.39)                                        
  4 Brooks, Annika            10 Sacred Heart                   1:02.16  
                  30.00     1:02.16 (32.16)                                        
  5 Nisimblat, Valentina      10 Incarnate Word                 1:02.19  
                  29.34     1:02.19 (32.85)                                        
  6 Williams, Malia           11 St John Paul                   1:07.58  
                  31.38     1:07.58 (36.20)                                        
  7 Arnold, Malyn             10 Geneva                         1:08.10  
                  31.89     1:08.10 (36.21)                                        
  8 Bussey, Alexandria        11 Geneva                         1:13.03  
                  34.85     1:13.03 (38.18)                                        
  9 North, Tatum               9 Ambleside                      1:13.31  
                  34.85     1:13.31 (38.46)                                        
 10 Vasquez, Ava              10 St John Paul II                1:15.44  
                  36.36     1:15.44 (39.08)                                        
 11 Kostelnik, Karley E       10 Sacred Heart                   1:16.79  
                  36.42     1:16.79 (40.37)                                        
 12 Robledo, Perla            10 Atonement Acad                 1:16.89  
                  35.82     1:16.89 (41.07)                                        
 13 Gazda, Mary               11 St John Paul                   1:18.57  
                  37.17     1:18.57 (41.40)                                        
 14 Carreon, Madison          10 St John Paul                   1:20.43  
                  37.67     1:20.43 (42.76)                                        
 15 Wall, Kinley              10 T S D                          1:30.30  
                  40.89     1:30.30 (49.41)                                        
 16 Washington, Kiara-Lynn     9 St John Paul II                1:41.44  
                  48.46     1:41.44 (52.98)                                        
 17 Diegel, Hillary           10 St John Paul II                1:42.37  
                  48.92     1:42.37 (53.45)                                        
 18 Garza, Molly R             9 St John Paul II                2:08.20  
                  57.21   2:08.20 (1:10.99)                                        
 -- Olguin-Damian, Sofia      12 St John Paul                        DQ  
                  37.06          DQ (42.98)                                        
 -- Hill, Abby                10 Sacred Heart                       DFS  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raposo, Emmanuel          12 Cathedral                        54.61  
                  26.20       54.61 (28.41)                                        
  2 Garcia, Ivan E            10 Cathedral                        55.97  
                  26.28       55.97 (29.69)                                        
  3 Raposo, Pablo             12 Cathedral                        56.99  
                  27.23       56.99 (29.76)                                        
  4 King, Xander S            11 SA Central                       57.16  
                  27.13       57.16 (30.03)                                        
  5 Horsey, Austin C          12 Antonian                         58.13  
                  27.46       58.13 (30.67)                                        
  6 Galvan-Macias, Ale N      12 SA Central                       59.37  
                  28.73       59.37 (30.64)                                        
  7 Lemus, Arturo             10 Cathedral                        59.65  
                  29.16       59.65 (30.49)                                        
  8 Martinez, Caleb O         10 Antonian                       1:00.58  
                  29.57     1:00.58 (31.01)                                        
  9 Garrett, Julian S         11 SA Central                     1:07.44  
                  30.78     1:07.44 (36.66)                                        
 10 Castro, Luke P             9 Antonian                       1:07.77  
                  32.04     1:07.77 (35.73)                                        
 11 Lozano, Gavin X           11 SA Central                     1:10.28  
                  32.68     1:10.28 (37.60)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Josh              12 Saint Mary's Hal                 47.06  
                  22.63       47.06 (24.43)                                        
  2 Piercy, Turner            11 Regents                          49.54  
                  24.01       49.54 (25.53)                                        
  3 Robbins, Aubrey           10 Tmi Episcopal                    50.04  
                  24.11       50.04 (25.93)                                        
  4 Welch, George             12 Tmi Episcopal                    52.98  
                  25.53       52.98 (27.45)                                        
  5 Rivera, Mark              12 St Michael's                     53.84  
                  25.34       53.84 (28.50)                                        
  6 Sands, James H            10 SA Christian                     56.15  
                  27.25       56.15 (28.90)                                        
  7 Clanton, Will             10 Tmi Episcopal                    59.29  
  8 Boothe, Slaton             9 Regents                          59.50  
                  27.82       59.50 (31.68)                                        
  9 McCarty, Dylan W          11 Savio                          1:00.46  
                  29.24     1:00.46 (31.22)                                        
 10 Kim, Gideon               11 Regents                        1:00.78  
                  28.76     1:00.78 (32.02)                                        
 11 Barley, Mack              11 Hyde Park                      1:03.58  
                  30.99     1:03.58 (32.59)                                        
 12 Smith, Walter             10 St Michael's                   1:08.26  
                  31.26     1:08.26 (37.00)                                        
 13 Cuellar, David J          10 Vic St Joseph                  1:09.39  
                  32.36     1:09.39 (37.03)                                        
 14 Buentello, Joaquin        11 Br St Joseph                   1:13.17  
                  33.42     1:13.17 (39.75)                                        
 15 Allison, Brice             9 Tmi Episcopal                  1:13.81  
                  35.35     1:13.81 (38.46)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Raul            10 Br St Joseph                   1:18.47  
                  34.65     1:18.47 (43.82)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebner, Gus                10 Brentwood                        54.02  
                  25.59       54.02 (28.43)                                        
  2 Wilson, Reid               9 Geneva                           56.07  
                  26.53       56.07 (29.54)                                        
  3 Lansing, Nathan           11 Veritas                          56.88  
                  27.25       56.88 (29.63)                                        
  4 Orines, Aidan A           12 Incarnate Word                   57.01  
                  27.03       57.01 (29.98)                                        
  5 Potucek, Maverick J       10 Heritage                         59.01  
                  27.86       59.01 (31.15)                                        
  6 Sandoval, Christian        9 Radford                        1:01.13  
                  28.76     1:01.13 (32.37)                                        
  7 Goodwin, Ben              11 SA Christian                   1:04.25  
                  30.16     1:04.25 (34.09)                                        
  8 Kapavik, Phillip          10 St John Paul                   1:04.50  
                  30.54     1:04.50 (33.96)                                        
  9 Hayes, Lane               12 Veritas                        1:04.57  
                  28.91     1:04.57 (35.66)                                        
 10 Cooper, Logan             11 Radford                        1:05.05  
                  30.85     1:05.05 (34.20)                                        
 11 Doerr, Tyler A            12 St John Paul                   1:05.78  
                  31.60     1:05.78 (34.18)                                        
 12 Delosrios, Jake           08 St John Paul II                1:11.34  
                  32.26     1:11.34 (39.08)                                        
 13 Crews, Samuel              9 Geneva                         1:11.87  
 14 Lewis, Ty                  9 Sacred Heart                   1:13.73  
                  31.75     1:13.73 (41.98)                                        
 15 Greathouse, Luke          10 Ambleside                      1:14.00  
                  35.04     1:14.00 (38.96)                                        
 16 Thompson, Jack            10 St John Paul II                1:15.27  
                  33.90     1:15.27 (41.37)                                        
 17 Haas, Ethan               11 SA Lutheran                    1:16.85  
                  36.68     1:16.85 (40.17)                                        
 18 Black, Owen                9 St John Paul                   1:17.13  
                  35.26     1:17.13 (41.87)                                        
 19 Quinones, Xavier           9 Radford                        1:19.94  
                  35.94     1:19.94 (44.00)                                        
 20 Kimmel, Dominic           10 St John Paul II                1:20.27  
                  37.76     1:20.27 (42.51)                                        
 21 Roberts, Larry L          12 St John Paul II                1:25.41  
                  40.84     1:25.41 (44.57)                                        
 -- Owen, Jopling              9 Radford                            DFS  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buentello, Lola R         11 Antonian                       5:45.42  
                  30.01     1:03.17 (33.16)     1:37.00 (33.83)     2:11.00 (34.00)
        2:45.96 (34.96)     3:21.50 (35.54)     3:57.27 (35.77)     4:33.54 (36.27)
        5:09.93 (36.39)     5:45.42 (35.49)                                        
  2 Machado, Caroline         11 Loretto                        5:50.20  
                  31.66     1:05.42 (33.76)     1:39.95 (34.53)     2:15.11 (35.16)
        2:51.07 (35.96)     3:26.84 (35.77)     4:02.64 (35.80)     4:38.67 (36.03)
        5:14.89 (36.22)     5:50.20 (35.31)                                        
  3 Reha, Aubrey               9 Loretto                        6:06.79  
                  33.34     1:09.91 (36.57)     1:47.05 (37.14)     2:24.22 (37.17)
        3:02.81 (38.59)     3:40.65 (37.84)     4:17.89 (37.24)     4:55.56 (37.67)
        5:31.99 (36.43)     6:06.79 (34.80)                                        
  4 Lerma, Mia                 9 Incarnate Word                 7:20.65  
                  36.99     1:18.60 (41.61)     2:02.57 (43.97)     2:48.00 (45.43)
        3:32.92 (44.92)     4:18.20 (45.28)     5:05.30 (47.10)     5:52.14 (46.84)
        6:38.44 (46.30)     7:20.65 (42.21)                                        
  5 Hampel, Paulina M         10 Antonian                       7:23.97  
                  35.72     1:15.61 (39.89)     1:58.67 (43.06)     2:44.02 (45.35)
        3:30.47 (46.45)     4:17.23 (46.76)     5:04.75 (47.52)     5:53.04 (48.29)
        6:39.30 (46.26)     7:23.97 (44.67)                                        
  6 Lamm, Caitlyn S            9 Antonian                       7:33.98  
                  37.09     1:19.28 (42.19)     2:04.69 (45.41)     2:51.43 (46.74)
        3:39.06 (47.63)     4:27.09 (48.03)     5:14.94 (47.85)     6:06.01 (51.07)
      7:33.98 (1:27.97)                                                            
  7 Medrano, Sofia             9 Incarnate Word                 7:35.54  
                  39.41     1:23.14 (43.73)     2:08.77 (45.63)     2:55.12 (46.35)
        3:42.15 (47.03)     4:30.00 (47.85)     5:17.28 (47.28)     6:05.64 (48.36)
        6:52.43 (46.79)     7:35.54 (43.11)                                        
  8 Bradley, Emma              9 Incarnate Word                 7:43.68  
                  39.36     1:23.70 (44.34)     2:10.86 (47.16)     2:58.51 (47.65)
        3:46.29 (47.78)     4:34.59 (48.30)     5:22.79 (48.20)     6:11.62 (48.83)
        7:00.74 (49.12)     7:43.68 (42.94)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merkin, Izzie G            9 Savio                          5:30.16  
                  30.01     1:03.54 (33.53)     1:36.85 (33.31)     2:09.42 (32.57)
        2:42.87 (33.45)     3:15.82 (32.95)     3:49.68 (33.86)     4:24.14 (34.46)
        4:58.25 (34.11)     5:30.16 (31.91)                                        
  2 Steiner, Margaret         10 Regents                        6:07.32  
                  33.33     1:09.39 (36.06)     1:46.11 (36.72)     2:23.02 (36.91)
        3:00.12 (37.10)     3:37.64 (37.52)     4:15.12 (37.48)     4:52.82 (37.70)
        5:30.14 (37.32)     6:07.32 (37.18)                                        
  3 Gonzalez Tabares, Sofia   11 Tmi Episcopal                  6:08.75  
                  32.08     1:08.43 (36.35)     1:45.75 (37.32)     2:23.16 (37.41)
        3:00.49 (37.33)     3:38.38 (37.89)     4:16.82 (38.44)     4:55.48 (38.66)
        5:33.48 (38.00)     6:08.75 (35.27)                                        
  4 Haydt, Danica              9 St Michael's                   6:19.08  
                  32.78     1:08.06 (35.28)     1:45.43 (37.37)     2:23.49 (38.06)
        3:02.52 (39.03)     3:41.68 (39.16)     4:21.33 (39.65)     5:01.35 (40.02)
        5:41.04 (39.69)     6:19.08 (38.04)                                        
  5 Mize, Kiersten M           9 Savio                          6:20.44  
                  32.87     1:09.78 (36.91)     1:47.80 (38.02)     2:27.20 (39.40)
        3:06.89 (39.69)     3:46.98 (40.09)     4:26.87 (39.89)     5:05.99 (39.12)
        5:44.39 (38.40)     6:20.44 (36.05)                                        
  6 Kock, Sofia                9 Tmi Episcopal                  6:49.45  
                  34.85     1:14.69 (39.84)     1:56.58 (41.89)     2:38.47 (41.89)
        3:20.81 (42.34)     4:02.45 (41.64)     4:45.12 (42.67)     5:28.65 (43.53)
        6:10.38 (41.73)     6:49.45 (39.07)                                        
  7 Thrailkill, Isabella      12 Tmi Episcopal                  6:59.40  
                  37.40     1:18.81 (41.41)     2:00.73 (41.92)     2:43.52 (42.79)
        3:26.19 (42.67)     4:09.43 (43.24)     4:52.85 (43.42)     5:36.17 (43.32)
        6:18.56 (42.39)     6:59.40 (40.84)                                        
  8 Demirici DE Villa, Anabe   9 Tmi Episcopal                  7:00.98  
                  36.87     1:17.00 (40.13)     1:59.65 (42.65)     2:42.59 (42.94)
        3:25.78 (43.19)     4:08.98 (43.20)     4:52.64 (43.66)     5:36.93 (44.29)
        6:19.93 (43.00)     7:00.98 (41.05)                                        
  9 Post, Nikki N              9 SA Christian                   7:30.59  
                  40.13     1:24.46 (44.33)     2:11.51 (47.05)     2:58.26 (46.75)
        3:43.50 (45.24)     4:29.56 (46.06)     5:16.33 (46.77)     6:02.46 (46.13)
      7:30.59 (1:28.13)                                                            
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Banion, Ashleigh        10 Hill Country                   5:16.99  
                  28.84     1:00.36 (31.52)     1:32.48 (32.12)     2:04.28 (31.80)
        2:36.61 (32.33)     3:09.02 (32.41)     3:41.39 (32.37)     4:13.58 (32.19)
        4:45.88 (32.30)     5:16.99 (31.11)                                        
  2 Adair, Gertie Kate K      11 Veritas                        5:22.75  
                  30.07     1:02.11 (32.04)     1:35.13 (33.02)     2:07.88 (32.75)
        2:40.62 (32.74)     3:13.20 (32.58)     3:45.81 (32.61)     4:19.04 (33.23)
        4:51.68 (32.64)     5:22.75 (31.07)                                        
  3 Preiss, Allison           11 St John Paul                   7:00.05  
                  34.98     1:15.77 (40.79)                             2:42.12 ( )
        3:26.12 (44.00)     4:09.48 (43.36)     4:53.93 (44.45)     5:38.70 (44.77)
        6:21.76 (43.06)     7:00.05 (38.29)                                        
  4 Prater, Allison            9 Veritas                        7:09.97  
                  35.45     1:16.82 (41.37)     2:00.89 (44.07)     2:46.06 (45.17)
        3:31.33 (45.27)     4:16.24 (44.91)     5:01.69 (45.45)     5:46.48 (44.79)
        6:30.00 (43.52)     7:09.97 (39.97)                                        
  5 Lowe, Abigail              9 Radford                        7:26.17  
                  37.69     1:19.55 (41.86)     2:05.33 (45.78)     2:51.63 (46.30)
        3:36.67 (45.04)     4:21.69 (45.02)                             5:54.94 ( )
        6:41.81 (46.87)     7:26.17 (44.36)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crone, William S          12 SA Central                     5:29.32  
                  29.05     1:00.15 (31.10)     1:32.78 (32.63)     2:06.44 (33.66)
        2:40.37 (33.93)     3:14.49 (34.12)     3:48.65 (34.16)     4:23.30 (34.65)
        4:57.64 (34.34)     5:29.32 (31.68)                                        
  2 Young, Diego              11 Cathedral                      5:29.83  
                  28.96     1:00.40 (31.44)     1:33.18 (32.78)     2:06.69 (33.51)
        2:40.91 (34.22)     3:15.24 (34.33)     3:49.49 (34.25)     4:23.95 (34.46)
        4:58.14 (34.19)     5:29.83 (31.69)                                        
  3 Rodarte, Galo             10 Cathedral                      5:54.19  
                  31.09     1:06.01 (34.92)     1:42.00 (35.99)     2:18.32 (36.32)
        2:54.48 (36.16)     3:30.60 (36.12)     4:07.35 (36.75)     4:43.51 (36.16)
        5:19.38 (35.87)     5:54.19 (34.81)                                        
  4 Freedman, Nick S          11 SA Central                     6:01.60  
                  30.34     1:04.20 (33.86)     1:40.09 (35.89)     2:17.03 (36.94)
        2:54.66 (37.63)     3:32.79 (38.13)     4:10.54 (37.75)     4:48.51 (37.97)
        5:25.43 (36.92)     6:01.60 (36.17)                                        
  5 Vara, Steven S            11 Cathedral                      6:17.34  
                  29.38     1:03.92 (34.54)     1:40.89 (36.97)     2:19.77 (38.88)
        2:59.55 (39.78)     3:39.50 (39.95)     4:20.25 (40.75)     5:00.80 (40.55)
        5:40.55 (39.75)     6:17.34 (36.79)                                        
  6 Hampton, Luis A           12 Antonian                       6:18.98  
                  30.31     1:05.12 (34.81)     1:42.39 (37.27)     2:20.04 (37.65)
        2:58.82 (38.78)     3:38.27 (39.45)     4:18.56 (40.29)     4:59.01 (40.45)
        5:39.57 (40.56)     6:18.98 (39.41)                                        
  7 Lamm, Daniel C            10 Antonian                       6:27.15  
                  31.35     1:07.07 (35.72)     1:45.07 (38.00)     2:24.48 (39.41)
        3:04.94 (40.46)     3:46.34 (41.40)     4:28.23 (41.89)     5:09.73 (41.50)
        5:50.14 (40.41)     6:27.15 (37.01)                                        
  8 Contreas, Christian Y      9 SA Central                     7:11.35  
                  32.21     1:10.36 (38.15)     1:51.88 (41.52)     2:35.74 (43.86)
        3:23.75 (48.01)     4:10.43 (46.68)     4:58.41 (47.98)     5:44.20 (45.79)
        6:30.02 (45.82)     7:11.35 (41.33)                                        
  9 Sams, J.J.                10 Antonian                       7:38.59  
                  38.24     1:22.16 (43.92)     2:07.57 (45.41)     2:52.16 (44.59)
        3:39.66 (47.50)     4:28.11 (48.45)     5:16.95 (48.84)     6:05.24 (48.29)
        6:53.04 (47.80)     7:38.59 (45.55)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puri, Krish               11 Tmi Episcopal                  5:16.90  
                  26.70       57.60 (30.90)     1:29.29 (31.69)     2:01.13 (31.84)
        2:34.12 (32.99)     3:07.05 (32.93)     3:40.24 (33.19)     4:13.81 (33.57)
        4:46.72 (32.91)     5:16.90 (30.18)                                        
  2 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 St Anthony SA                  5:18.48  
                  28.16       59.76 (31.60)     1:31.75 (31.99)     2:04.26 (32.51)
        2:36.76 (32.50)     3:09.31 (32.55)     3:42.46 (33.15)     4:15.46 (33.00)
        4:47.13 (31.67)     5:18.48 (31.35)                                        
  3 De Santis, Cosimo W        9 Savio                          5:19.83  
                  28.08       59.17 (31.09)     1:32.15 (32.98)     2:05.12 (32.97)
        2:37.78 (32.66)     3:10.42 (32.64)     3:43.44 (33.02)     4:16.16 (32.72)
        4:48.32 (32.16)     5:19.83 (31.51)                                        
  4 Southern, Jackson C        9 Vic St Joseph                  5:21.46  
                  28.17       59.28 (31.11)     1:31.86 (32.58)     2:04.23 (32.37)
        2:36.17 (31.94)     3:09.08 (32.91)     3:42.62 (33.54)     4:15.58 (32.96)
        4:48.86 (33.28)     5:21.46 (32.60)                                        
  5 Fritz, Nick               11 Tmi Episcopal                  5:29.76  
                  28.51     1:00.19 (31.68)     1:33.56 (33.37)     2:07.08 (33.52)
        2:40.85 (33.77)     3:15.59 (34.74)     3:49.80 (34.21)     4:24.29 (34.49)
        4:58.43 (34.14)     5:29.76 (31.33)                                        
  6 McDonald, Ryan Q          10 Savio                          5:30.67  
                  27.72       59.35 (31.63)     1:32.75 (33.40)     2:06.58 (33.83)
        2:40.73 (34.15)     3:15.20 (34.47)     3:49.73 (34.53)     4:24.22 (34.49)
        4:58.53 (34.31)     5:30.67 (32.14)                                        
  7 McCrory, Matt G           12 SA Christian                   5:33.67  
                  28.95     1:00.49 (31.54)     1:33.14 (32.65)     2:06.81 (33.67)
        2:41.13 (34.32)     3:16.02 (34.89)     3:51.47 (35.45)     4:26.23 (34.76)
        5:00.84 (34.61)     5:33.67 (32.83)                                        
  8 Walls, Calvin             11 Tmi Episcopal                  5:53.35  
                  29.47     1:03.33 (33.86)     1:38.13 (34.80)     2:13.75 (35.62)
        2:50.01 (36.26)     3:26.84 (36.83)     4:04.65 (37.81)     4:42.43 (37.78)
        5:18.91 (36.48)     5:53.35 (34.44)                                        
  9 Meyer, Matthew T          10 St Anthony SA                  6:08.10  
                  31.95     1:07.45 (35.50)     1:44.88 (37.43)     2:22.41 (37.53)
        3:00.21 (37.80)     3:38.26 (38.05)     4:16.44 (38.18)     4:54.57 (38.13)
        5:32.15 (37.58)     6:08.10 (35.95)                                        
 10 Pepper, Luke L            11 SA Christian                   6:27.18  
                  32.00                             1:47.75 ( )                    
            3:09.09 ( )     3:49.25 (40.16)     4:29.46 (40.21)                    
            5:51.10 ( )     6:27.18 (36.08)                                        
 11 Trevino, Tres J           11 SA Christian                   6:33.45  
                                1:10.07 ( )     1:48.79 (38.72)                    
            3:09.71 ( )                             4:33.76 ( )                    
            5:56.41 ( )     6:33.45 (37.04)                                        
 12 Burgos, Henry              9 Tmi Episcopal                  6:37.23  
                  33.46     1:11.59 (38.13)     1:52.11 (40.52)     2:32.29 (40.18)
        3:12.85 (40.56)     3:54.02 (41.17)     4:35.03 (41.01)     5:17.74 (42.71)
        5:59.10 (41.36)     6:37.23 (38.13)                                        
 13 Pepper, Kyle A             9 SA Christian                   7:14.00  
                  37.49     1:20.51 (43.02)     2:05.10 (44.59)                    
            3:34.95 ( )     4:20.04 (45.09)                             5:50.65 ( )
        6:35.20 (44.55)     7:14.00 (38.80)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Matthew       12 Concordia RR                   4:41.02  
                  25.00       52.62 (27.62)     1:21.30 (28.68)     1:49.76 (28.46)
        2:18.10 (28.34)     2:46.77 (28.67)     3:15.25 (28.48)     3:44.04 (28.79)
        4:12.73 (28.69)     4:41.02 (28.29)                                        
  2 Furley, Owen K            12 Veritas                        5:06.25  
                  26.10       55.20 (29.10)     1:25.44 (30.24)     1:56.32 (30.88)
        2:28.51 (32.19)     2:59.92 (31.41)     3:31.64 (31.72)     4:03.65 (32.01)
        4:35.88 (32.23)     5:06.25 (30.37)                                        
  3 Alexander, Reid           10 Brentwood                      5:31.00  
                  29.01     1:02.23 (33.22)                             2:10.57 ( )
        2:44.30 (33.73)     3:18.84 (34.54)     3:52.37 (33.53)     4:26.12 (33.75)
        4:59.54 (33.42)     5:31.00 (31.46)                                        
  4 Patterson, Waylon R       11 Incarnate Word                 5:58.98  
                  30.36                             1:41.35 ( )     2:17.57 (36.22)
        2:55.10 (37.53)     3:32.84 (37.74)                             4:47.95 ( )
        5:25.90 (37.95)     5:58.98 (33.08)                                        
  5 Potucek, Colter R         10 Heritage                       6:00.74  
                  29.40     1:03.06 (33.66)     1:37.86 (34.80)     2:14.21 (36.35)
        2:51.80 (37.59)     3:29.87 (38.07)     4:07.76 (37.89)     4:46.12 (38.36)
        5:25.75 (39.63)     6:00.74 (34.99)                                        
  6 Dulin, Jonah               9 Incarnate Word                 6:05.06  
                  31.41     1:07.47 (36.06)     1:44.50 (37.03)     2:22.51 (38.01)
        2:59.98 (37.47)     3:38.56 (38.58)     4:16.27 (37.71)     4:54.79 (38.52)
        5:30.51 (35.72)     6:05.06 (34.55)                                        
  7 Furley, Warren             9 Veritas                        6:13.66  
                                                    1:41.38 ( )     2:19.37 (37.99)
        2:58.28 (38.91)                             4:17.26 ( )     4:56.40 (39.14)
        5:35.59 (39.19)     6:13.66 (38.07)                                        
  8 Olson, Truitt              9 Radford                        6:18.00  
                  31.40     1:06.37 (34.97)     1:42.71 (36.34)     2:21.12 (38.41)
        2:59.89 (38.77)     3:40.46 (40.57)     4:21.62 (41.16)     5:01.57 (39.95)
        5:41.46 (39.89)     6:18.00 (36.54)                                        
  9 Eilers, Caleb              9 Veritas                        6:41.40  
                  32.79     1:10.25 (37.46)     1:50.41 (40.16)     2:30.97 (40.56)
        3:12.36 (41.39)     3:54.60 (42.24)     4:36.17 (41.57)     5:18.61 (42.44)
        6:00.33 (41.72)     6:41.40 (41.07)                                        
 10 Bennett, David             9 St John Paul                   7:05.67  
                  33.22     1:13.36 (40.14)     1:55.85 (42.49)     2:40.09 (44.24)
        3:25.33 (45.24)     4:09.83 (44.50)     4:55.12 (45.29)     5:40.78 (45.66)
        6:24.91 (44.13)     7:05.67 (40.76)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                           1:51.36  
     1) Montez, Havanna B 10            2) Martinez, Anna E 9             
     3) Buentello, Lola R 11            4) Echavez Corrales, Paulina 11   
                  30.99       58.01 (27.02)     1:51.36 (53.35)                    
  2 Loretto Academy  'A'                                        1:56.29  
     1) Iglesias, Isela 11              2) Landin, Sofia 10               
     3) Reha, Aubrey 9                  4) Ruiz Del Hoyo, Sofia 12        
                  30.93       59.56 (28.63)     1:56.29 (56.73)                    
  3 Incarnate Word  'A'                                         2:02.29  
     1) Solorzano, Alaina 10            2) Guajardo, Helen 10             
     3) Nguyen, Minh 12                 4) Mendez, Mia 11                 
                  30.50       57.18 (26.68)     1:29.81 (32.63)     2:02.29 (32.48)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division II
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tmi Episcopal  'A'                                          1:41.19  
     1) Holcomb, Meredith 12            2) Kelner, Calista 11             
     3) Flores, Mara 10                 4) Kitayama, Emily I 11           
                  24.45       50.08 (25.63)     1:17.19 (27.11)     1:41.19 (24.00)
  2 Austin St Dominic Savio  'A'                                1:48.36  
     1) Merkin, Natalie E 11            2) Spencer, Brooke E 10           
     3) Maharaj, Ananda A 11            4) Anderson, Ella A 10            
                  25.99       53.92 (27.93)     1:22.81 (28.89)     1:48.36 (25.55)
  3 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                           1:48.62  
     1) Bode, Joy A 9                   2) McKenna, Lauren E 11           
     3) Zorn, Leyna B 11                4) Donofrio, Madison D 11         
                  27.12       54.37 (27.25)     1:22.51 (28.14)     1:48.62 (26.11)
  4 Regents School of Austin  'A'                               1:52.86  
     1) Raeder, Maryanne 11             2) Childers, Annie 10             
     3) Avery, Mia 11                   4) Elizondo, Caitlin 11           
                  28.58       57.37 (28.79)     1:52.86 (55.49)                    
  5 St Michael's  'A'                                           1:59.15  
     1) Vanderploeg, Ava 9              2) Sims, Regan 12                 
     3) Bergfeld, Hannah 11             4) Fuselier, Susie 10             
                  31.20       59.97 (28.77)     1:30.63 (30.66)     1:59.15 (28.52)
  6 St Joseph  'A'                                              2:02.64  
     1) Cuellar, Katelynn N 12          2) Stevens, JuliAnna G 12         
     3) Rodriguez, Claudia 9            4) Aschenbeck, Anna R 9           
                  29.95     1:02.47 (32.52)     1:34.36 (31.89)     2:02.64 (28.28)
  7 St Joseph Academy  'A'                                      2:12.52  
     1) Ybarra, Ana 12                  2) De Coss, Alejandra 11          
     3) Hernandez, Marifer 10           4) Garcia, Isabela 12             
                  32.37     1:07.69 (35.32)     1:43.81 (36.12)     2:12.52 (28.71)
  8 San Antonio Providence  'A'                                 2:18.88  
     1) Perdikis, Gabby F 9             2) Gabriel, Jos E 12              
     3) Juarez, Kimberly J 10           4) Freedman, Adi M 12             
                  39.79     1:17.74 (37.95)     1:51.81 (34.07)     2:18.88 (27.07)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division III
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geneva School of Boerne  'A'                                1:57.65  
     1) Parnell, Haylee 10              2) Arnold, Malyn 10               
     3) Bussey, Alexandria 11           4) Bussey, Abigail 9              
                  28.74       58.58 (29.84)     1:30.92 (32.34)     1:57.65 (26.73)
  2 Austin Veritas Academy  'A'                                 2:01.35  
     1) Rhodes, Julia 9                 2) Eilers, Grace 11               
     3) Hawken, Avery 9                 4) Adair, Gertie Kate K 11        
                  29.67                             1:33.88 ( )     2:01.35 (27.47)
  3 CC Incarnate Word Academy  'A'                              2:03.06  
     1) Chimbunde, Bella 12             2) Siguenza, Janah Marie D 12     
     3) Rosales, Chloe V 12             4) Nisimblat, Valentina 10        
                  29.14     1:16.34 (47.20)     2:03.06 (46.72)                    
  4 Saint John Paul II  'A'                                     2:05.71  
     1) Bennett, Anna J 12              2) Anderson, Charlotte 10         
     3) Preiss, Allison 11              4) Williams, Malia 11             
                  30.54     1:03.98 (33.44)     1:35.95 (31.97)     2:05.71 (29.76)
  5 Hallettsville Sacred Heart  'A'                             2:06.55  
     1) Kostelnik, Karley E 10          2) Kostelnik, Katie R 12          
     3) Hill, Abby 10                   4) Brooks, Annika 10              
                  33.74     1:05.53 (31.79)     1:38.51 (32.98)     2:06.55 (28.04)
  6 Austin Waldorf School  'A'                                  2:17.35  
     1) Page, Raya 9                    2) Baker, Milli 9                 
     3) Karimi, Hali 9                  4) Kent, Ciara 9                  
                  30.99     1:14.87 (43.88)     1:48.04 (33.17)     2:17.35 (29.31)
  7 Castle Hills - SA  'A'                                      2:18.51  
     1) Holland, Christy 9              2) Eason, Emily 9                 
     3) Ouellette, Kaylee 10            4) Abarbanell, Esther 9           
                  36.01     1:13.40 (37.39)     1:47.44 (34.04)     2:18.51 (31.07)
  8 St John Paul High II CC  'A'                                2:33.33  
     1) Vasquez, Ava 10                 2) Washington, Kiara-Lynn 9       
     3) Diegel, Hillary 10              4) Vasquez, Amaris 12             
                  33.37     1:17.65 (44.28)     2:00.24 (42.59)     2:33.33 (33.09)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 El Paso Cathedral  'A'                                      1:37.05  
     1) Navarro, Sebastian 10           2) Ivey, Jackson R 9              
     3) Garcia, Ivan E 10               4) Machado, Sebastian 12          
                  25.43       49.54 (24.11)     1:13.17 (23.63)     1:37.05 (23.88)
  2 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                           1:42.23  
     1) Echavez Corrales, Joaquin 10    2) Torres, Diego J 12             
     3) Hampton, Luis A 12              4) Horsey, Austin C 12            
                  25.82       51.16 (25.34)     1:16.04 (24.88)     1:42.23 (26.19)
  3 San Antonio Central Catholic  'A'                           1:44.07  
     1) King, Xander S 11               2) Gutierrez, Mateo L 11          
     3) Clarke, Thad J 11               4) Crone, William S 12            
                  25.82       52.14 (26.32)     1:18.47 (26.33)     1:44.07 (25.60)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division II
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regents School of Austin  'A'                               1:30.38  
     1) Piercy, Turner 11               2) Ingram, Hudson 10              
     3) Spadini, Elijah 11              4) Zou, Andrew 11                 
                  22.96       46.19 (23.23)     1:09.10 (22.91)     1:30.38 (21.28)
  2 Tmi Episcopal  'A'                                          1:37.35  
     1) Fenno, Kaden 10                 2) Welch, George 12               
     3) Fritz, Nick 11                  4) Walls, Calvin 11               
                  23.69       47.77 (24.08)     1:12.51 (24.74)     1:37.35 (24.84)
  3 St Joseph  'A'                                              1:44.52  
     1) Cuellar, David J 10             2) Aschenbeck, Micah D 10         
     3) Southern, Jackson C 9           4) Ward, Jakob M 9                
                  29.51       55.40 (25.89)     1:20.83 (25.43)     1:44.52 (23.69)
  4 Austin St Dominic Savio  'A'                                1:48.33  
     1) De Santis, Cosimo W 9           2) Uebersax, Collin 10            
     3) McCarty, Dylan W 11             4) McDonald, Ryan Q 10            
                  28.04       56.60 (28.56)     1:23.06 (26.46)     1:48.33 (25.27)
  5 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                           1:55.99  
     1) Nichols, Robert 9               2) Pepper, Kyle A 9               
     3) Trevino, Tres J 11              4) Pepper, Luke L 11              
                  27.11     1:00.27 (33.16)     1:27.25 (26.98)     1:55.99 (28.74)
  6 St Joseph Academy  'A'                                      2:04.15  
     1) Green, Sebi 10                  2) Hobbs, Allen 9                 
     3) Buentello, Joaquin 11           4) Gonzalez, Ramiro 12            
                  26.80     1:01.37 (34.57)     1:33.09 (31.72)     2:04.15 (31.06)
 -- St Michael's  'A'                                                DQ  
     1) Sloan, Will 11                  2) Tracy, Zander 10               
     3) Smith, Walter 10                4) Rivera, Mark 12                
                  24.79       51.04 (26.25)     1:21.41 (30.37)          DQ (23.18)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division III
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin Veritas Academy  'A'                                 1:36.40  
     1) Aitchison, Austin T 10          2) Lansing, Nathan 11             
     3) Furley, Warren 9                4) Furley, Owen K 12              
                  23.75       48.39 (24.64)     1:14.24 (25.85)     1:36.40 (22.16)
  2 Geneva School of Boerne  'A'                                1:45.36  
     1) Horton, Luke J 9                2) Siller, Sam 11                 
     3) Taylor, Jack E 11               4) Wilson, Reid 9                 
                  26.67       55.60 (28.93)     1:20.26 (24.66)     1:45.36 (25.10)
  3 Radford School-El Paso  'A'                                 1:47.78  
     1) Sandoval, Christian 9           2) Iwaloye, John 9                
     3) Cooper, Logan 11                4) Eichel, Isaiah 11              
                  28.58       57.54 (28.96)     1:25.35 (27.81)     1:47.78 (22.43)
  4 CC Incarnate Word Academy  'A'                              1:48.24  
     1) Calk, Morgan P 9                2) Dulin, Jonah 9                 
     3) Patterson, Waylon R 11          4) Orines, Aidan A 12             
                  26.02       55.68 (29.66)     1:22.47 (26.79)     1:48.24 (25.77)
  5 St John Paul High II CC  'A'                                1:55.79  
     1) Thompson, Evan 10               2) Roberts, Michael I 10          
     3) Delosrios, Jake 08              4) Garcia, Brody 9                
                  30.19       59.12 (28.93)     1:28.65 (29.53)     1:55.79 (27.14)
  6 Castle Hills - SA  'A'                                      1:56.77  
     1) Yost, Nick 9                    2) Sowell, Bryson 12              
     3) Alexander, Noah 11              4) Abarbanell, Noah 11            
                                1:04.94 ( )     1:30.56 (25.62)     1:56.77 (26.21)
  7 Hallettsville Sacred Heart  'A'                             2:03.13  
     1) Brooks, Caleb 10                2) Riehl, Luke 11                 
     3) Lewis, Ty 9                     4) Ridgeway, Garrett 12           
                  29.57     1:03.84 (34.27)     2:03.13 (59.29)                    
  8 Saint John Paul II  'A'                                     2:03.39  
     1) Kapavik, Phillip 10             2) Black, Owen 9                  
     3) Roberts, Fabrizio 9             4) Bennett, David 9               
                  28.27     1:00.55 (32.28)     1:34.58 (34.03)     2:03.39 (28.81)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reha, Tenley              12 Loretto                        1:04.47  
                  31.15     1:04.47 (33.32)                                        
  2 Echavez Corrales, Paulin  11 Antonian                       1:07.60  
                  32.33     1:07.60 (35.27)                                        
  3 Machado, Caroline         11 Loretto                        1:08.58  
                  33.26     1:08.58 (35.32)                                        
  4 Ruiz Del Hoyo, Sofia      12 Loretto                        1:10.55  
                  34.72     1:10.55 (35.83)                                        
  5 Lonergan, Carla R         10 Antonian                       1:14.40  
                  35.77     1:14.40 (38.63)                                        
  6 Abernathy, Korah R        11 Antonian                       1:19.60  
                  38.55     1:19.60 (41.05)                                        
  7 Nava, Dany                11 Loretto                        1:21.09  
                  38.60     1:21.09 (42.49)                                        
  8 Guidry, Emily              9 Incarnate Word                 1:27.11  
                  41.25     1:27.11 (45.86)                                        
  9 Davila, Spirit             9 Incarnate Word                 1:31.39  
                  42.79     1:31.39 (48.60)                                        
 10 Zorola, Abby              11 Incarnate Word                 1:31.82  
 11 Hernandez, Natalia        10 Incarnate Word                 1:45.63  
                  51.32     1:45.63 (54.31)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jasmine             12 Hyde Park                        57.14  
                  27.59       57.14 (29.55)                                        
  2 Proctor, Caroline         11 St Michael's                   1:00.25  
                  29.62     1:00.25 (30.63)                                        
  3 Merkin, Izzie G            9 Savio                          1:02.70  
                  30.53     1:02.70 (32.17)                                        
  4 Gonzalez Tabares, Sofia   11 Tmi Episcopal                  1:08.23  
                  32.64     1:08.23 (35.59)                                        
  5 Gonzalez Tabares, Isa     10 Tmi Episcopal                  1:11.33  
                  34.32     1:11.33 (37.01)                                        
  6 Spencer, Brooke E         10 Savio                          1:14.29  
                  36.00     1:14.29 (38.29)                                        
  7 Spadini, Evangelia         9 Regents                        1:17.17  
                  37.20     1:17.17 (39.97)                                        
  8 Kropewnicki, Mia           9 St Michael's                   1:18.50  
                  38.41     1:18.50 (40.09)                                        
  9 Addison, Josephine P       9 Savio                          1:19.93  
 10 Srygley, Jane             10 Regents                        1:20.38  
                  40.19     1:20.38 (40.19)                                        
 11 Avery, Mia                11 Regents                        1:20.46  
                  39.33     1:20.46 (41.13)                                        
 12 Wong, Anna                11 Savio                          1:21.59  
                  39.85     1:21.59 (41.74)                                        
 13 Jones, Rosemary           11 Regents                        1:22.46  
                  40.97     1:22.46 (41.49)                                        
 14 Smith, Kelley N            9 SA Christian                   1:27.75  
 15 Pena, Aubrey              10 Vic St Joseph                  1:36.15  
 16 Hughes, Victoria          10 Tmi Episcopal                  1:37.12  
 17 Sanka, Niha                9 Tmi Episcopal                  1:40.70  
                  45.97     1:40.70 (54.73)                                        
 18 Trevino, Regina           11 Br St Joseph                   1:43.90  
 19 Juarez, Kimberly J        10 SA Providence                  1:44.68  
                  50.24     1:44.68 (54.44)                                        
 20 Guillen, Laura            10 Br St Joseph                   1:46.27  
 21 Patel, Arya H              9 Vic St Joseph                  1:48.86  
 22 Calderon, Chrysanthe       9 St Michael's                   1:51.97  
                  52.93     1:51.97 (59.04)                                        
 23 Lamprecht, Kaydynce K      9 Vic St Joseph                  2:14.07  
                1:03.07   2:14.07 (1:11.00)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodson, Anna Kate K      11 Ambleside                      1:04.37  
                  31.30     1:04.37 (33.07)                                        
  2 Bussey, Abigail            9 Geneva                         1:08.01  
                  32.73     1:08.01 (35.28)                                        
  3 MacPherson, Kate           9 Veritas                        1:08.52  
                  32.58     1:08.52 (35.94)                                        
  4 Stover, Joshlyn           11 Keystone                       1:11.61  
                  34.09     1:11.61 (37.52)                                        
  5 Chimbunde, Bella          12 Incarnate Word                 1:13.03  
                  35.35     1:13.03 (37.68)                                        
  6 Bennett, Anna J           12 St John Paul                   1:17.43  
  7 Saucedo-Anchondo, Odalys  10 Radford                        1:18.76  
                  38.95     1:18.76 (39.81)                                        
  8 Eilers, Grace             11 Veritas                        1:19.94  
                  37.25     1:19.94 (42.69)                                        
  9 Butler, Ashleigh           9 Brentwood                      1:19.97  
                  39.56     1:19.97 (40.41)                                        
 10 Karimi, Hali               9 Waldorf                        1:25.22  
                  39.96     1:25.22 (45.26)                                        
 11 Prater, Allison            9 Veritas                        1:25.68  
                  41.28     1:25.68 (44.40)                                        
 12 Kostelnik, Katie R        12 Sacred Heart                   1:26.58  
                  41.19     1:26.58 (45.39)                                        
 13 Thompson, Zami            10 T S D                          1:28.14  
 14 Abarbanell, Esther         9 Castle Hills SA                1:36.27  
                  45.44     1:36.27 (50.83)                                        
 15 Stultz, Nivia             12 St John Paul                   1:36.80  
                  48.75     1:36.80 (48.05)                                        
 16 Holland, Christy           9 Castle Hills SA                1:43.76  
 17 Siguenza, Janah Marie D   12 Incarnate Word                 1:44.64  
 18 James, Claire             10 St John Paul                   1:52.66  
 19 Baker, Milli               9 Waldorf                        2:01.00  
 20 Figueroa, Mallory          9 Incarnate Word                 2:09.63  
                  59.74   2:09.63 (1:09.89)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Diego              11 Cathedral                      1:03.15  
                  30.72     1:03.15 (32.43)                                        
  2 Vara, Steven S            11 Cathedral                      1:04.56  
                  30.86     1:04.56 (33.70)                                        
  3 Raposo, Emmanuel          12 Cathedral                      1:05.11  
                  31.22     1:05.11 (33.89)                                        
  4 Echavez Corrales, Joaqui  10 Antonian                       1:05.44  
                  31.69     1:05.44 (33.75)                                        
  5 Aguirre, Mauricio         10 Cathedral                      1:06.19  
                  31.15     1:06.19 (35.04)                                        
  6 Clarke, Thad J            11 SA Central                     1:14.98  
                  36.31     1:14.98 (38.67)                                        
  7 Horsey, Justin F          10 Antonian                       1:22.40  
                  40.12     1:22.40 (42.28)                                        
  8 Cota, Carson M             9 Antonian                       1:23.21  
                  39.31     1:23.21 (43.90)                                        
  9 Aristotelidis, Jorge      11 SA Central                     1:36.64  
 10 Mozingo, Daniel L          9 SA Central                     1:36.80  
 -- Lozano, Gavin X           11 SA Central                          DQ  
                  51.45          DQ (58.72)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piercy, Turner            11 Regents                          53.96  
                  26.96       53.96 (27.00)                                        
  2 Robbins, Aubrey           10 Tmi Episcopal                    57.06  
                  27.11       57.06 (29.95)                                        
  3 Chase, Jackson C          11 SA Christian                   1:00.52  
                  29.21     1:00.52 (31.31)                                        
  4 Love, Kevin               12 Tmi Episcopal                  1:03.34  
                  30.10     1:03.34 (33.24)                                        
  5 Fitzpatrick, Hudson       10 Hyde Park                      1:04.32  
                  30.40     1:04.32 (33.92)                                        
  6 McDonald, Ryan Q          10 Savio                          1:06.74  
                  31.76     1:06.74 (34.98)                                        
  7 Nichols, Robert            9 SA Christian                   1:08.22  
  8 Steunou, Alex             11 Tmi Episcopal                  1:09.38  
  9 Tracy, Zander             10 St Michael's                   1:09.39  
                  33.39     1:09.39 (36.00)                                        
 10 Green, Sebi               10 Br St Joseph                   1:12.48  
 11 Kim, Gideon               11 Regents                        1:14.08  
 12 Welsh, Othon              11 Tmi Episcopal                  1:20.22  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Junker, Elijah J          11 Ambleside                      1:00.86  
                  29.58     1:00.86 (31.28)                                        
  2 Calk, Morgan P             9 Incarnate Word                 1:04.35  
                  31.28     1:04.35 (33.07)                                        
  3 Hodson, Aiden             11 St John Paul                   1:09.52  
                  33.60     1:09.52 (35.92)                                        
  4 Horton, Luke J             9 Geneva                         1:10.71  
                  33.87     1:10.71 (36.84)                                        
  5 Eilers, Caleb              9 Veritas                        1:14.52  
                  35.77     1:14.52 (38.75)                                        
  6 Sowell, Bryson            12 Castle Hills SA                1:16.76  
                  36.10     1:16.76 (40.66)                                        
  7 Tomasoski, Kian           10 Veritas                        1:17.59  
                  37.21     1:17.59 (40.38)                                        
  8 Thompson, Evan            10 St John Paul II                1:18.32  
                  38.43     1:18.32 (39.89)                                        
  9 Doerr, Tyler A            12 St John Paul                   1:19.14  
                  38.25     1:19.14 (40.89)                                        
 10 Siller, Sam               11 Geneva                         1:22.62  
                  38.58     1:22.62 (44.04)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Michael         12 Atonement Acad                 1:30.42  
 12 Roberts, Michael I        10 St John Paul II                1:33.82  
                  44.85     1:33.82 (48.97)                                        
 13 Bridges, John Mark         9 Incarnate Word                 1:37.29  
 14 Kimmel, Dominic           10 St John Paul II                1:52.37  
                  52.65     1:52.37 (59.72)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz Del Hoyo, Sofia      12 Loretto                        1:19.94  
                  38.38     1:19.94 (41.56)                                        
  2 Wong, Carolina            12 Loretto                        1:21.34  
                  37.93     1:21.34 (43.41)                                        
  3 Landin, Sofia             10 Loretto                        1:22.15  
                  39.04     1:22.15 (43.11)                                        
  4 Gilley, Cora C            10 Antonian                       1:22.77  
                  38.68     1:22.77 (44.09)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Minh              12 Incarnate Word                 1:23.00  
                  39.40     1:23.00 (43.60)                                        
  6 Iglesias, Isela           11 Loretto                        1:24.08  
                  39.15     1:24.08 (44.93)                                        
  7 Cunningham, Caroline      11 Incarnate Word                 1:28.65  
                  41.97     1:28.65 (46.68)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Tam                9 Incarnate Word                 1:30.08  
                  41.57     1:30.08 (48.51)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Chau              10 Incarnate Word                 1:33.39  
                  43.37     1:33.39 (50.02)                                        
 10 Phelps, Olivia             9 Antonian                       1:36.62  
                  44.51     1:36.62 (52.11)                                        
 11 Estrada, Maddie F         10 Antonian                       1:38.72  
                  46.26     1:38.72 (52.46)                                        
 12 Lamm, Caitlyn S            9 Antonian                       1:41.94  
                  48.85     1:41.94 (53.09)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith         12 Tmi Episcopal                  1:05.15  
                  30.87     1:05.15 (34.28)                                        
  2 Aschenbeck, Anna R         9 Vic St Joseph                  1:13.33  
                  34.01     1:13.33 (39.32)                                        
  3 Bode, Joy A                9 SA Christian                   1:15.70  
                  34.49     1:15.70 (41.21)                                        
  4 Sorensen, Abi              9 Saint Mary's Hal               1:15.75  
                  36.10     1:15.75 (39.65)                                        
  5 Steiner, Margaret         10 Regents                        1:17.94  
                  37.46     1:17.94 (40.48)                                        
  6 Beck, Gabby               12 Tmi Episcopal                  1:18.85  
                  36.71     1:18.85 (42.14)                                        
  7 Flores, Mara              10 Tmi Episcopal                  1:19.49  
                  37.08     1:19.49 (42.41)                                        
  8 Vedder, Danika            10 St Michael's                   1:19.93  
                  37.45     1:19.93 (42.48)                                        
  9 Ring, Liz R                9 Savio                          1:20.08  
                  38.43     1:20.08 (41.65)                                        
 10 Maharaj, Ananda A         11 Savio                          1:20.67  
                  37.83     1:20.67 (42.84)                                        
 11 Dwivedi, Kiara            10 Tmi Episcopal                  1:23.37  
                  39.04     1:23.37 (44.33)                                        
 12 Haydt, Danica              9 St Michael's                   1:26.54  
                  40.62     1:26.54 (45.92)                                        
 13 Raeder, Maryanne          11 Regents                        1:26.87  
                  41.81     1:26.87 (45.06)                                        
 14 Montez, Alena             11 Saint Mary's Hal               1:27.20  
                  41.84     1:27.20 (45.36)                                        
 15 Childers, Annie           10 Regents                        1:27.28  
                  39.92     1:27.28 (47.36)                                        
 16 Sparkman, Ella L          10 Vic St Joseph                  1:44.81  
                  48.13     1:44.81 (56.68)                                        
 17 Perdikis, Gabby F          9 SA Providence                  1:44.99  
                  49.34     1:44.99 (55.65)                                        
 18 Malstrom, Megan            9 Regents                        1:48.53  
                  49.67     1:48.53 (58.86)                                        
 -- Abraham, Isabella          9 St Michael's                        DQ  
                  51.77          DQ (58.06)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parnell, Haylee           10 Geneva                         1:18.42  
                  35.95     1:18.42 (42.47)                                        
  2 Larsen, Amelia            10 Concordia RR                   1:20.47  
                  38.58     1:20.47 (41.89)                                        
  3 Rosales, Chloe V          12 Incarnate Word                 1:21.73  
                  38.83     1:21.73 (42.90)                                        
  4 Rhodes, Julia              9 Veritas                        1:22.46  
                  38.21     1:22.46 (44.25)                                        
  5 Ouellette, Aliana         12 Castle Hills SA                1:28.03  
                  41.33     1:28.03 (46.70)                                        
  6 Junker, Leah               9 Ambleside                      1:30.71  
                  41.76     1:30.71 (48.95)                                        
  7 Page, Raya                 9 Waldorf                        1:31.31  
                  43.54     1:31.31 (47.77)                                        
  8 Anderson, Charlotte       10 St John Paul                   1:31.39  
                  42.40     1:31.39 (48.99)                                        
  9 Ouellette, Kaylee         10 Castle Hills SA                1:36.27  
                  46.00     1:36.27 (50.27)                                        
 10 Hawken, Avery              9 Veritas                        1:37.62  
                  46.01     1:37.62 (51.61)                                        
 11 Galvez Canales, Maria      9 Radford                        1:37.80  
                  46.71     1:37.80 (51.09)                                        
 12 Bourret, Natalie D        12 St John Paul                   1:43.42  
                  47.41     1:43.42 (56.01)                                        
 13 Immekus, Kayla            11 Sacred Heart                   1:45.47  
                  49.04     1:45.47 (56.43)                                        
 14 Vasquez, Amaris           12 St John Paul II                1:48.57  
                  50.31     1:48.57 (58.26)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aidinian, Nareg           11 Cathedral                      1:05.98  
                  31.43     1:05.98 (34.55)                                        
  2 Aguilar Colomo, Sebastia  11 Cathedral                      1:06.36  
                  30.83     1:06.36 (35.53)                                        
  3 Olvera Escobar, Mauricio  11 Cathedral                      1:09.15  
                  32.78     1:09.15 (36.37)                                        
  4 Navarro, Sebastian        10 Cathedral                      1:13.34  
                  34.20     1:13.34 (39.14)                                        
  5 Hampton, Luis A           12 Antonian                       1:17.63  
                  36.13     1:17.63 (41.50)                                        
  6 Pina, Jared A             11 Antonian                       1:25.50  
                  39.92     1:25.50 (45.58)                                        
  7 Sams, J.J.                10 Antonian                       1:38.40  
                  47.03     1:38.40 (51.37)                                        
  8 Jones, Matthew A          11 SA Central                     1:53.81  
                  52.98   1:53.81 (1:00.83)                                        
  9 Garrett, Julian S         11 SA Central                     1:55.33  
                  54.20   1:55.33 (1:01.13)                                        
 -- Contreas, Christian Y      9 SA Central                          DQ  
                  42.87          DQ (49.88)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zou, Andrew               11 Regents                          55.50  
                  26.24       55.50 (29.26)                                        
  2 Sorensen, Adrian           9 Saint Mary's Hal               1:02.17  
                  29.59     1:02.17 (32.58)                                        
  3 Yahin, Andrew             10 St Michael's                   1:05.30  
                  30.54     1:05.30 (34.76)                                        
  4 Ward, Jakob M              9 Vic St Joseph                  1:06.03  
                  31.22     1:06.03 (34.81)                                        
  5 Spadini, Elijah           11 Regents                        1:09.26  
                  32.68     1:09.26 (36.58)                                        
  6 Kitayama, Noah             9 Tmi Episcopal                  1:10.18  
                  33.27     1:10.18 (36.91)                                        
  7 Sloan, Will               11 St Michael's                   1:11.57  
                  33.71     1:11.57 (37.86)                                        
  8 De Santis, Cosimo W        9 Savio                          1:12.96  
                  34.65     1:12.96 (38.31)                                        
  9 Pachon, Julian             9 Regents                        1:16.02  
                  35.45     1:16.02 (40.57)                                        
 10 Choy, Kyle                11 Regents                        1:18.20  
                  36.16     1:18.20 (42.04)                                        
 11 Steunou, Alex             11 Tmi Episcopal                  1:21.77  
                  37.65     1:21.77 (44.12)                                        
 12 Trevino, Tres J           11 SA Christian                   1:23.07  
                  38.22     1:23.07 (44.85)                                        
 13 Buentello, Joaquin        11 Br St Joseph                   1:35.73  
                  42.60     1:35.73 (53.13)                                        
 14 Moore, Aidan               9 St Michael's                   1:38.36  
                  45.63     1:38.36 (52.73)                                        
 15 Smith, Walter             10 St Michael's                   1:41.53  
                  47.18     1:41.53 (54.35)                                        
 16 Pepper, Kyle A             9 SA Christian                   1:41.65  
                  46.46     1:41.65 (55.19)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aitchison, Austin T       10 Veritas                        1:04.74  
                  30.55     1:04.74 (34.19)                                        
  2 Lemmer, Tate J            11 Veritas                        1:10.37  
                  33.69     1:10.37 (36.68)                                        
  3 Olson, Truitt              9 Radford                        1:14.16  
                  33.82     1:14.16 (40.34)                                        
  4 Cooper, Logan             11 Radford                        1:18.13  
                  35.60     1:18.13 (42.53)                                        
  5 Compton, Tate             10 Veritas                        1:21.99  
                  37.35     1:21.99 (44.64)                                        
  6 Afuso, Luke T             12 Incarnate Word                 1:22.10  
                  39.05     1:22.10 (43.05)                                        
  7 Lin, Kuan Ting (Simba)    10 Radford                        1:23.08  
                  38.07     1:23.08 (45.01)                                        
  8 Garcia, Brody              9 St John Paul II                1:26.05  
                  40.85     1:26.05 (45.20)                                        
  9 Crews, Will               10 Geneva                         1:27.40  
                  40.79     1:27.40 (46.61)                                        
 10 Mixon, Congaher L         10 Incarnate Word                 1:34.29  
                  43.82     1:34.29 (50.47)                                        
 11 Machicek, Bryce            9 Sacred Heart                   1:36.53  
                  43.63     1:36.53 (52.90)                                        
 12 Riehl, Luke               11 Sacred Heart                   1:39.92  
                  44.96     1:39.92 (54.96)                                        
 13 Roberts, Larry L          12 St John Paul II                1:40.27  
                  47.54     1:40.27 (52.73)                                        
 14 Savannah, Theo            10 T S D                          1:41.81  
                  45.48     1:41.81 (56.33)                                        
 15 Lee Sang, William I       12 St John Paul II                1:42.07  
                  47.79     1:42.07 (54.28)                                        
 16 Goodwyne, Joe             11 Sacred Heart                   1:43.34  
                  46.16     1:43.34 (57.18)                                        
 -- Alexander, Noah           11 Castle Hills SA                    DFS  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loretto Academy  'A'                                        3:59.16  
     1) Quiroz, Taisset 10              2) Saenz, Perla D 10              
     3) Machado, Caroline 11            4) Reha, Tenley 12                
                  28.92       59.73 (59.73)     1:28.66 (28.93)   2:01.81 (1:02.08)
        2:30.28 (28.47)   3:02.00 (1:00.19)     3:28.72 (26.72)     3:59.16 (57.16)
  2 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                           4:43.80  
     1) Hampel, Paulina M 10            2) Abernathy, Korah R 11          
     3) Phelps, Ava 12                  4) Lonergan, Carla R 10           
                  32.25   1:09.83 (1:09.83)     1:45.47 (35.64)   2:24.45 (1:14.62)
        2:57.11 (32.66)   3:35.45 (1:11.00)   4:43.80 (1:08.35)                    
  3 Incarnate Word  'A'                                         4:53.99  
     1) Mendez, Mia 11                  2) Brown, Isabella 12             
     3) Bradley, Emma 9                 4) Cunningham, Caroline 11        
                  34.83   1:14.59 (1:14.59)                       3:02.13 (1:47.54)
        3:38.30 (36.17)   4:15.49 (1:13.36)     4:53.99 (38.50)     4:53.99 (38.50)
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division II
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St Michael's  'A'                                           4:08.55  
     1) Vedder, Danika 10               2) Fuselier, Susie 10             
     3) Haydt, Danica 9                 4) Proctor, Caroline 11           
                  29.48   1:01.99 (1:01.99)     1:32.76 (30.77)   2:06.08 (1:04.09)
        2:36.02 (29.94)   3:10.01 (1:03.93)     3:37.99 (27.98)     4:08.55 (58.54)
  2 Tmi Episcopal  'A'                                          4:09.90  
     1) Beck, Gabby 12                  2) Flores, Mara 10                
     3) Gonzalez Tabares, Isa 10        4) Rasco, Audrey 9                
                  30.09   1:02.03 (1:02.03)     1:31.70 (29.67)   2:04.96 (1:02.93)
        2:34.18 (29.22)   3:06.46 (1:01.50)     3:36.81 (30.35)   4:09.90 (1:03.44)
  3 Austin St Dominic Savio  'A'                                4:13.49  
     1) Mize, Kiersten M 9              2) Maharaj, Ananda A 11           
     3) Wong, Anna 11                   4) Merkin, Izzie G 9              
                  29.94   1:03.10 (1:03.10)     1:32.95 (29.85)   2:04.91 (1:01.81)
                          3:15.50 (1:10.59)     3:43.14 (27.64)     4:13.49 (57.99)
  4 Regents School of Austin  'A'                               4:33.88  
     1) Tessman, Teal 10                2) Srygley, Jane 10               
     3) Jones, Rosemary 11              4) Steiner, Margaret 10           
                          1:06.95 (1:06.95)     1:42.75 (35.80)   2:21.61 (1:14.66)
        2:53.73 (32.12)   3:29.18 (1:07.57)     3:59.84 (30.66)   4:33.88 (1:04.70)
  5 St Joseph  'A'                                              4:35.07  
     1) Cuellar, Katelynn N 12          2) Stevens, JuliAnna G 12         
     3) Rodriguez, Claudia 9            4) Aschenbeck, Anna R 9           
                  32.49   1:05.88 (1:05.88)     1:41.50 (35.62)   2:19.44 (1:13.56)
        2:53.63 (34.19)                             4:01.56 ( )         4:35.07 ( )
  6 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                           4:57.67  
     1) Post, Nikki N 9                 2) Smith, Kelley N 9              
     3) Robertson, Liberty K 9          4) McKenna, Lauren E 11           
                  34.31   1:13.65 (1:13.65)                         1:51.49 (37.84)
        2:31.16 (39.67)   3:09.83 (1:18.34)   4:57.67 (1:47.84)                    
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division III
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin Veritas Academy  'A'                                 4:25.89  
     1) MacPherson, Kate 9              2) Rhodes, Julia 9                
     3) Prater, Allison 9               4) Adair, Gertie Kate K 11        
                  30.60   1:05.46 (1:05.46)     1:36.61 (31.15)   2:12.11 (1:06.65)
                          3:25.23 (1:13.12)     3:54.24 (29.01)   4:25.89 (1:00.66)
  2 Saint John Paul II  'A'                                     4:53.50  
     1) Preiss, Allison 11              2) Olguin-Damian, Sofia 12        
     3) Kelley, Allie 10                4) Bennett, Anna J 12             
                  32.44   1:08.54 (1:08.54)                       2:26.26 (1:17.72)
        3:02.52 (36.26)   3:46.39 (1:20.13)     4:18.80 (32.41)   4:53.50 (1:07.11)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 El Paso Cathedral  'A'                                      3:29.57  
     1) Young, Diego 11                 2) Garcia, Ivan E 10              
     3) Machado, Sebastian 12           4) Ramirez-Aizawa, Ian 10         
                  25.87       53.78 (53.78)     1:18.91 (25.13)     1:46.66 (52.88)
        2:11.77 (25.11)     2:39.00 (52.34)     3:03.42 (24.42)     3:29.57 (50.57)
  2 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                           3:46.79  
     1) Horsey, Austin C 12             2) Echavez Corrales, Joaquin 10   
     3) Hampton, Luis A 12              4) Torres, Diego J 12             
                  26.50       56.74 (56.74)     1:23.95 (27.21)     1:53.60 (56.86)
        2:19.83 (26.23)     2:51.13 (57.53)     3:17.10 (25.97)     3:46.79 (55.66)
  3 San Antonio Central Catholic  'A'                           3:51.90  
     1) King, Xander S 11               2) Galvan-Macias, Ale N 12        
     3) Gutierrez, Mateo L 11           4) Crone, William S 12            
                  26.48       56.85 (56.85)     1:11.10 (14.25)     1:25.45 (28.60)
        1:58.20 (32.75)     2:25.44 (59.99)     2:56.20 (30.76)   3:51.90 (1:26.46)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division II
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tmi Episcopal  'A'                                          3:28.99  
     1) Robbins, Aubrey 10              2) Fenno, Kaden 10                
     3) Puri, Krish 11                  4) Walls, Calvin 11               
                  23.89       49.70 (49.70)     1:14.73 (25.03)     1:42.22 (52.52)
        2:07.61 (25.39)     2:35.23 (53.01)     3:00.67 (25.44)     3:28.99 (53.76)
  2 St Michael's  'A'                                           3:34.17  
     1) Logan, Luke 12                  2) Yahin, Andrew 10               
     3) Sloan, Will 11                  4) Jiampietro, Matthew 9          
                  24.91       53.11 (53.11)     1:18.45 (25.34)     1:47.22 (54.11)
        2:13.79 (26.57)     2:45.40 (58.18)     3:08.50 (23.10)     3:34.17 (48.77)
  3 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                           3:42.48  
     1) Nichols, Robert 9               2) Chase, Jackson C 11            
     3) Sands, James H 10               4) McCrory, Matt G 12             
                  28.56       59.94 (59.94)     1:24.79 (24.85)     1:52.07 (52.13)
        2:19.31 (27.24)     2:48.57 (56.50)     3:14.70 (26.13)     3:42.48 (53.91)
 -- Regents School of Austin  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Boothe, Slaton 9                2) Kim, Gideon 11                 
     3) Pachon, Julian 9                4) Choy, Kyle 11                  
                  27.68       59.60 (59.60)     1:27.58 (27.98)     1:59.42 (59.82)
        2:28.55 (29.13)   3:02.62 (1:03.20)     3:30.53 (27.91)        DQ (1:00.90)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division III
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin Veritas Academy  'A'                                 3:36.44  
     1) Aitchison, Austin T 10          2) Lemmer, Tate J 11              
     3) Lansing, Nathan 11              4) Furley, Owen K 12              
                  25.64       54.12 (54.12)     1:08.61 (14.49)     1:20.51 (26.39)
        1:49.99 (29.48)     2:16.21 (55.70)     2:45.83 (29.62)   3:36.44 (1:20.23)
  2 Saint John Paul II  'A'                                     4:31.31  
     1) Doerr, Tyler A 12               2) Black, Owen 9                  
     3) Kapavik, Phillip 10             4) Hodson, Aiden 11               
                  31.51   1:06.88 (1:06.88)     1:40.87 (33.99)   2:23.38 (1:16.50)
        2:53.92 (30.54)   3:28.01 (1:04.63)     3:57.93 (29.92)   4:31.31 (1:03.30)
  3 St John Paul High II CC  'A'                                5:00.06  
     1) Thompson, Jack 10               2) Kimmel, Dominic 10             
     3) Lee Sang, William I 12          4) Roberts, Michael I 10          
                  32.85   1:12.24 (1:12.24)     1:47.98 (35.74)   2:33.02 (1:20.78)
        3:09.35 (36.33)   3:50.36 (1:17.34)     4:21.41 (31.05)   5:00.06 (1:09.70)
 -- CC Incarnate Word Academy  'A'                                   DQ  
     1) Dulin, Jonah 9                  2) Afuso, Luke T 12               
     3) Mixon, Congaher L 10            4) Bridges, John Mark 9           
                  31.29   1:06.42 (1:06.42)     1:40.95 (34.53)   2:21.91 (1:15.49)
        3:00.79 (38.88)   3:46.47 (1:24.56)     4:24.84 (38.37)        DQ (1:21.43)
 -- Castle Hills - SA  'A'                                          DFS  
     1) Yost, Nick 9                    2)                                
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Tmi Episcopal                       256   2. El Paso Cathedral                   239
  3. Antonian College Preparatory        228   4. Austin Veritas Academy              215
  5. Loretto Academy                     176   6. Regents School of Austin            152
  7. St Michael's                        144   8. Geneva School of Boerne             133
  9. CC Incarnate Word Academy           127  10. Austin St Dominic Savio             125
 11. San Antonio Christian School        121  12. Incarnate Word                      103
 13. Saint John Paul II                   98  13. San Antonio Central Catholic         98
 15. Radford School-El Paso               78  16. St Joseph                            75
 17. Castle Hills - SA                    47  18. Saint Mary's Hall                    42
 19. Ambleside                            41  20. St John Paul High II CC              39
 21. Concordia - Pfluegerville            34  22. Brentwood Christian Austin           32
 22. Hallettsville Sacred Heart           32  24. Hyde Park                            22
 24. Austin Waldorf School                22  26. Hill Country School                  18
 26. Heritage School                      18  28. St Joseph Academy                    17
 29. St Anthony Catholic  SA              16  30. San Antonio Providence               15
 31. Keystone                             11  32. San Angelo Christian Academy          2
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Loretto Academy                     176   2. Antonian College Preparatory        149
  3. Tmi Episcopal                       139   4. Incarnate Word                      103
  5. Austin St Dominic Savio             102   6. Austin Veritas Academy               89
  7. Geneva School of Boerne              80   8. St Michael's                         71
  9. Saint John Paul II                   65  10. San Antonio Christian School         63
 11. CC Incarnate Word Academy            61  12. Regents School of Austin             57
 13. St Joseph                            30  14. Hallettsville Sacred Heart           28
 15. Ambleside                            25  16. Austin Waldorf School                22
 17. Castle Hills - SA                    19  18. Hyde Park                            18
 18. Hill Country School                  18  20. Concordia - Pfluegerville            16
 21. San Antonio Providence               15  22. Radford School-El Paso               14
 23. Keystone                             11  24. Saint Mary's Hall                    10
 25. St John Paul High II CC               9  26. St Joseph Academy                     4
 26. Brentwood Christian Austin            4                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. El Paso Cathedral                   239   2. Austin Veritas Academy              126
  3. Tmi Episcopal                       117   4. San Antonio Central Catholic         98
  5. Regents School of Austin             95   6. Antonian College Preparatory         79
  7. St Michael's                         73   8. CC Incarnate Word Academy            66
  9. Radford School-El Paso               64  10. San Antonio Christian School         58
 11. Geneva School of Boerne              53  12. St Joseph                            45
 13. Saint John Paul II                   33  14. Saint Mary's Hall                    32
 15. St John Paul High II CC              30  16. Brentwood Christian Austin           28
 16. Castle Hills - SA                    28  18. Austin St Dominic Savio              23
 19. Concordia - Pfluegerville            18  19. Heritage School                      18
 21. Ambleside                            16  21. St Anthony Catholic  SA              16
 23. St Joseph Academy                    13  24. Hallettsville Sacred Heart            4
 24. Hyde Park                             4  26. San Angelo Christian Academy          2
                                   Return to the top of this Page.