2023 NEISD Winter Invitational / WINE 
NEISD Aquatic Center - Walker Pool - 1/13/2023                      
Final Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                2:02.57    1:53.32  
     1) Magness, Juliana D 11           2) Luna, Surrena R 11             
     3) Cronk, Carli E 11               4) Villatoro, Lindsey K 10        
                  30.14     1:02.80 (32.66)     1:28.05 (25.25)     1:53.32 (25.27)
  2 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:52.06    1:54.68  
     1) Weatherford, Vanessa 12         2) Miller, Abigail 12             
     3) Frankson, Catherine 12          4) Nwaeze, Kelechi 11             
                  28.59     1:01.70 (33.11)     1:29.08 (27.38)     1:54.68 (25.60)
  3 Champion High School  'A'                         1:54.32    1:55.16  
     1) Deykin, Kate S 10               2) Kellogg, Cameron K 10          
     3) Garcia, Regan D 12              4) Skoog, Cora M 09               
                  29.98     1:03.16 (33.18)     1:30.52 (27.36)     1:55.16 (24.64)
  4 Comal Pieper High School  'A'                     2:02.99    2:01.63  
     1) Purtell, Grace E 10             2) Nichols, Brittan L 09          
     3) Purtell, Zoe A 10               4) Govin, Kate E 09               
                  31.34     1:06.12 (34.78)     1:35.10 (28.98)     2:01.63 (26.53)
  5 Louis D Brandeis High School  'A'                 1:56.99    2:01.71  
     1) Wilson, Addy R 10               2) Goldhammer, Grace E 11         
     3) McNeill, Maddie R 10            4) Crisp, Becca A 12              
                  29.16     1:04.92 (35.76)     1:34.82 (29.90)     2:01.71 (26.89)
  6 MacArthur  'A'                                    1:59.35    2:02.03  
     1) Cardon, Ciara C 12              2) Payton, Lillian K 11           
     3) Lizcano, Brooklynn S 10         4) Gutierrez, Meagan L 10         
                  32.73     1:06.17 (33.44)     1:35.57 (29.40)     2:02.03 (26.46)
  7 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                2:16.65    2:04.66  
     1) Erwin, Maggie K 09              2) Hipp, Aimee C 10               
     3) Schroeder, Amanda K 09          4) Inglehart, Abby R 09           
                  30.60     1:06.54 (35.94)     1:36.57 (30.03)     2:04.66 (28.09)
  8 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            2:04.34    2:05.28  
     1) DeArmond, Mallory M 11          2) Sommer, Elizabeth A 12         
     3) Morison, Sydney R 11            4) Waters, Alyssa B 12            
                  32.39       46.05 (13.66)     1:36.56 (50.51)     2:05.28 (28.72)
  9 Canyon High School  'A'                           2:08.92    2:07.08  
     1) Wolter, Emma 11                 2) O'Sullivan, Riley 11           
     3) Hutchison, Kylar R 11           4) Reichert, Hope 11              
                  34.68     1:11.22 (36.54)     1:41.46 (30.24)     2:07.08 (25.62)
 10 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                  2:05.22    2:07.12  
     1) Nguyen, Nati T 10               2) Kapoor, Rachel A 10            
     3) Jensen, Briana N 09             4) Hospers, Valerie S 11          
                  32.12     1:08.06 (35.94)     1:39.18 (31.12)     2:07.12 (27.94)
 11 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 2:06.37    2:08.07  
     1) Lonergan, Carla R 10            2) Gilley, Cora C 10              
     3) Buentello, Lola R 11            4) Martinez, Anna E 09            
                  34.87     1:12.03 (37.16)     1:40.65 (28.62)     2:08.07 (27.42)
 12 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            2:14.38    2:08.11  
     1) Pomeroy, Sophie G 09            2) Dreher, Lilly N 09             
     3) Buchek, Marissa C 09            4) Morataya, Kait A 09            
                  32.45     1:08.32 (35.87)     1:38.97 (30.65)     2:08.11 (29.14)
 13 Ronald Reagan HS  'A'                             2:05.78    2:08.39  
     1) Barrus, Ella L 11               2) Dorn, Carly P 10               
     3) Barrus, Nina M 11               4) Morton, Emerson L 10           
                  33.81     1:09.88 (36.07)     1:40.16 (30.28)     2:08.39 (28.23)
 14 Madison High School  'A'                          2:07.48    2:08.87  
     1) Huerta, Averly 11               2) Flores, Penny 12               
     3) Katsuda, Kaci 10                4) Peterson, Alyssa 12            
                  31.11     1:04.76 (33.65)     1:37.67 (32.91)     2:08.87 (31.20)
 15 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  2:06.00    2:09.37  
     1) Doyle, Cara 12                  2) Boutin, Gala 12                
     3) Lamb, Elizabeth 10              4) Grover, Kaitlyn 09             
                  32.75     1:08.28 (35.53)     1:41.40 (33.12)     2:09.37 (27.97)
 16 Comal Pieper High School  'B'                     2:14.65    2:09.71  
     1) Schanlaub, Emerson T 09         2) Nichols, Kaelin 11             
     3) Kawagishi, Riyona 11            4) Sims, Abigail C 09             
                  33.78     1:09.50 (35.72)     1:41.81 (32.31)     2:09.71 (27.90)
 17 Davenport High School  'A'                        2:06.20    2:11.62  
     1) Mellon, London 09               2) Degarmeaux, Lilliana 11        
     3) Van Dusen, Ella 10              4) Jackson, Leigh 11              
                  34.76     1:13.86 (39.10)     1:44.03 (30.17)     2:11.62 (27.59)
 18 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            2:09.93    2:11.64  
     1) Valdez, Amanda A 11             2) Sanchez, Gilian A 12           
     3) Salazar, Olivia M 09            4) Schultz, Mia V 12              
                  34.00     1:10.85 (36.85)     1:41.43 (30.58)     2:11.64 (30.21)
 19 MacArthur  'B'                                    2:10.17    2:12.35  
     1) Schwartz, Kadyn E 12            2) Moore, McKinsey M 11           
     3) Smith, Kamryn E 09              4) Flores, Fernanda F 09          
                  34.50     1:12.33 (37.83)     1:43.96 (31.63)     2:12.35 (28.39)
 20 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'C'                  2:19.72    2:19.05  
     1) Li, Anika G 10                  2) Marchlewski, Madison M 11      
     3) Laissle, Avery H 11             4) Getter, Anara L 09             
                  33.09     1:12.21 (39.12)     1:45.71 (33.50)     2:19.05 (33.34)
 21 Ronald Reagan HS  'B'                             2:14.63    2:20.38  
     1) Pruetz, Faith E 10              2) Oliver Ramirez, Marcela 10     
     3) Blessing, Abby K 10             4) Yanez, Mabelle Y 09            
                  35.74     1:15.54 (39.80)     1:48.56 (33.02)     2:20.38 (31.82)
 22 Davenport High School  'B'                        2:20.32    2:24.11  
     1) Long, Katherine 11              2) Morgan, Dailyn 10              
     3) Bates, Madeline 11              4) Hickingbottom, Reese 10        
                  38.90     1:20.41 (41.51)     1:52.63 (32.22)     2:24.11 (31.48)
 23 East Central High School  'A'                     2:22.15    2:26.09  
     1) Ruiz, Gabriella 09              2) Christian, Grace 09            
     3) Freelon, Harmonee 10            4) Garcia, MariaFernanda 09       
                  33.12     1:20.17 (47.05)     1:48.13 (27.96)     2:26.09 (37.96)
 24 Comal Pieper High School  'C'                     2:25.50    2:26.33  
     1) Arringdale, Alaura 09           2) Fleming, Addison 11            
     3) Medina, Alexa 10                4) Andreasen, Sydney E 09         
                  35.92     1:18.63 (42.71)     1:57.85 (39.22)     2:26.33 (28.48)
 25 Canyon High School  'B'                           2:43.69    2:28.63  
     1) Lewis, Regan 10                 2) Rodriguez, Madeleine 10        
     3) Edenburn, Lauren 09             4) Trujillo, Desiree 11           
                  39.24     1:19.51 (40.27)     1:56.70 (37.19)     2:28.63 (31.93)
 26 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 2:15.99    2:28.95  
     1) Donofrio, Madison D 11          2) Smith, Kelley N 09             
     3) Zorn, Leyna B 11                4) Robertson, Liberty K 09        
                  33.80     1:21.02 (47.22)   2:28.95 (1:07.93)                    
 27 Antonian College Preparatory  'B'                 2:48.30    2:35.09  
     1) Montez, Havanna B 10            2) Estrada, Maddie F 10           
     3) Hampel, Paulina M 10            4) de Los Santos, Bella J 09      
                  39.47     1:23.15 (43.68)     1:58.31 (35.16)     2:35.09 (36.78)
 28 Southwest High School  'A'                        2:38.81    2:42.55  
     1) McOsker, Hannah L 11            2) Rodeffer, Nyah A 09            
     3) Rodriguez, Sofia 12             4) Martinez Cordova, Brittany 10  
                  42.20     1:25.91 (43.71)     2:05.20 (39.29)     2:42.55 (37.35)
 29 Madison High School  'B'                          2:34.62    2:44.86  
     1) Evans, Lauren 11                2) Burns, Macie 10                
     3) Reddick, Bobbi 09               4) Barkman, Kaitlyn 09            
                  42.02     1:27.83 (45.81)     2:11.73 (43.90)     2:44.86 (33.13)
 30 Davenport High School  'C'                        2:43.32    2:56.79  
     1) Baber, Alexis 09                2) Anderson-Tudor, Chloee 10      
     3) Harrison, Zoe 11                4) Salinas, Alejandra 11          
                  49.80     1:35.59 (45.79)     2:15.37 (39.78)     2:56.79 (41.42)
 -- Jefferson HS-ST  'A'                              2:50.25         DQ  
     1) Gamez, Elivra 09                2) Trevino, Savannah 10           
     3) Lara, Isabel 11                 4) Hernandez, Kylie 12            
                  51.83   1:58.97 (1:07.14)     2:43.42 (44.45)          DQ (39.32)
 -- San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'B'                  2:22.44         DQ  
     1) Robinson, Reese E 11            2) Gonzalez, Daniela S 09         
     3) Gustafson, Quincy J 10          4) Colville, Emma T 11            
                  37.11     1:17.41 (40.30)     1:50.96 (33.55)          DQ (31.09)
 -- Southwest Legacy High School  'A'                 2:45.82         DQ  
     1) Pena-Aparicio, Kasandra R 10    2) Loredo, Ashley 11              
     3) Truong-Him, Madalyn 10          4) Mejia, Abigail 12              
                  42.58     1:29.14 (46.56)     1:59.85 (30.71)          DQ (32.38)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                1:44.05    1:39.64  
     1) Erwin, Tommy F 12               2) Arevalos, Nick R 10            
     3) Peterson, Luke B 12             4) Curtis, Benjamin D 11          
                  24.93       53.36 (28.43)     1:17.02 (23.66)     1:39.64 (22.62)
  2 Champion High School  'A'                         1:37.75    1:42.12  
     1) Harrison, Will G 09             2) Orloff, Griff M 12             
     3) Harrison, Bexon D 10            4) Jeffery, Matthew P 12          
                  26.89       55.04 (28.15)     1:19.30 (24.26)     1:42.12 (22.82)
  3 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:47.93    1:42.61  
     1) Schneider, Konner 11            2) Fox, Aidan 11                  
     3) Doyle, Colin 12                 4) Maroney, Parker 12             
                  27.56       56.23 (28.67)     1:19.84 (23.61)     1:42.61 (22.77)
  4 Louis D Brandeis High School  'A'                 1:45.67    1:43.56  
     1) Brockmeier, Ben S 10            2) Manzo, Jason R 11              
     3) Douphrate, Nathan H 12          4) Maldonado, Patrick J 10        
                  27.16       55.63 (28.47)     1:20.89 (25.26)     1:43.56 (22.67)
  5 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                1:53.63    1:43.84  
     1) Scalf, Paul W 11                2) Young, Hayden C 10             
     3) Polk, Isaiah B 11               4) Brewer, Milo A 11              
                  26.07       56.12 (30.05)     1:20.78 (24.66)     1:43.84 (23.06)
  6 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:45.45    1:47.23  
     1) Clark, Tristan R 11             2) Engel, Ian S 10                
     3) Curbow, Kayden M 11             4) Faux, Cole F 11                
                  27.22       58.94 (31.72)     1:24.41 (25.47)     1:47.23 (22.82)
  7 Lee High School  'A'                              2:25.20    1:47.29  
     1) Locurto, Samuel J 11            2) Cardon, Thane 09               
     3) Taylor, Ryan M 12               4) Buckner, Tysen D 09            
                  27.31       56.44 (29.13)     1:22.10 (25.66)     1:47.29 (25.19)
  8 Louis D Brandeis High School  'B'                 1:50.33    1:49.33  
     1) Nelms, Josh F 12                2) de Vries, Chris K 09           
     3) Bonner, Joseph C 09             4) Goldhammer, Jack A 12          
                  28.22       58.29 (30.07)     1:25.17 (26.88)     1:49.33 (24.16)
  9 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:48.07    1:49.70  
     1) Salazar, Mateo C 12             2) Randazzo Patino, Gianfranco 12 
     3) Almaraz, Ayden M 11             4) Mochel, William E 12           
                  30.46     1:01.69 (31.23)     1:25.75 (24.06)     1:49.70 (23.95)
 10 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            1:51.91    1:50.80  
     1) Faux, Dylan J 09                2) Thurman, Bronson L 09          
     3) Samuel III, Chase M 11          4) Okulicz, Evan M 10             
                  29.13     1:01.27 (32.14)     1:27.05 (25.78)     1:50.80 (23.75)
 11 Ronald Reagan HS  'A'                             1:53.40    1:51.23  
     1) Gonzalez, Luke E 11             2) Hernandez, Marco E 10          
     3) Coleman, Brayden P 10           4) Gune, Ishan M 12               
                  28.83       59.96 (31.13)     1:28.05 (28.09)     1:51.23 (23.18)
 12 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                  1:51.78    1:52.19  
     1) Lawrence, Ethan I 12            2) Eller, Zander M 12             
     3) Culli, Cayden D 09              4) Kapoor, Alex K 12              
                  28.96       59.85 (30.89)     1:27.96 (28.11)     1:52.19 (24.23)
 13 Davenport High School  'A'                        1:52.66    1:53.67  
     1) Simmons, Jacob 10               2) McLendon, Sean 12              
     3) Olson, Dane 11                  4) Guinn, Liam 12                 
                  30.04     1:00.47 (30.43)     1:29.33 (28.86)     1:53.67 (24.34)
 14 Louis D Brandeis High School  'C'                 1:53.65    1:54.38  
     1) Wilson, Zion K 11               2) Zorrilla, Joaquin 11           
     3) Lu, Siyu B 10                   4) Lockhart, Will W 12            
                  29.36     1:03.12 (33.76)     1:30.41 (27.29)     1:54.38 (23.97)
 15 Canyon High School  'A'                           2:01.75    1:54.92  
     1) Bischoff, Holden A 10           2) Skinner, Benjamin W 11         
     3) Starcich, Chase T 10            4) Llanos-Cabrera, Steven 11      
                  32.98     1:01.97 (28.99)     1:30.20 (28.23)     1:54.92 (24.72)
 16 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 2:03.90    1:58.30  
     1) Sands, James H 10               2) Trevino, Tres J 11             
     3) McCrory, Matt G 12              4) Pepper, Luke L 11              
                  29.97     1:05.27 (35.30)     1:31.05 (25.78)     1:58.30 (27.25)
 17 MacArthur  'A'                                    1:57.84    1:58.70  
     1) Moeller, Tyler J 10             2) Willis, Wesley C 11            
     3) Zimmerman, Carson A 11          4) McCown, Fhynn M 09             
                  30.31     1:03.92 (33.61)     1:31.59 (27.67)     1:58.70 (27.11)
 18 Comal Pieper High School  'A'                     2:02.48    2:01.89  
     1) Havrvell, Raymond 10            2) Shenouda, John 10              
     3) Shenouda, Michael 10            4) Autry, Cody L 09               
                  33.33     1:07.70 (34.37)     1:35.82 (28.12)     2:01.89 (26.07)
 19 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 2:10.19    2:03.46  
     1) Echavez Corrales, Joaquin 10    2) Hampton, Luis A 12             
     3) Lamm, Daniel C 10               4) Martinez, Caleb O 10           
                  30.91     1:04.94 (34.03)     1:35.91 (30.97)     2:03.46 (27.55)
 20 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'B'                  2:05.21    2:03.52  
     1) Hakes, Dallin R 10              2) Wilkiewicz, Aidan M 11         
     3) Uriegas, Adam 11                4) Treadwell, James P 12          
                  32.99     1:06.38 (33.39)     1:35.30 (28.92)     2:03.52 (28.22)
 21 Southwest High School  'A'                        1:54.43    2:05.99  
     1) Crisp, Bryson 12                2) Tena, Maddox 11                
     3) Medrano, Matthew 10             4) Diaz, Aiden 09                 
                  33.13     1:07.80 (34.67)     1:36.02 (28.22)     2:05.99 (29.97)
 22 Canyon High School  'B'                           2:14.92    2:06.84  
     1) Ham, Abren 10                   2) Morehouse, Charlie M 11        
     3) Walter, Camden J 10             4) Becirovic, Enzo 10             
                  33.01     1:09.30 (36.29)     1:39.25 (29.95)     2:06.84 (27.59)
 23 Davenport High School  'B'                        2:04.43    2:07.00  
     1) Mauntel, Ryan 10                2) Evans, Ryan 12                 
     3) Young, Andrew 09                4) Hogue, Charleston 11           
                  34.57     1:08.58 (34.01)     1:37.26 (28.68)     2:07.00 (29.74)
 24 Ronald Reagan HS  'B'                             2:00.12    2:09.03  
     1) Chan, Jonathan 11               2) Ellis, Holden C 10             
     3) Salazar, Aldo D 09              4) Gune, Omkar M 09               
                  39.01     1:09.92 (30.91)     1:41.70 (31.78)     2:09.03 (27.33)
 25 San Antonio Theodore Roosevelt  'A'               2:12.02    2:09.59  
     1) Howcroft, Levi A 10             2) Nguyen, Khang H 12             
     3) Colon, Noah S 12                4) Lim, Dongmin 12                
                  32.56     1:08.77 (36.21)     1:40.77 (32.00)     2:09.59 (28.82)
 26 Comal Pieper High School  'C'                     2:13.69    2:15.00  
     1) Canales, Diego 11               2) Jensen, Logan 11               
     3) Harris, Brady 09                4) Quinones Torres, Dante 10      
                  35.89     1:15.24 (39.35)     1:46.95 (31.71)     2:15.00 (28.05)
 27 Antonian College Preparatory  'B'                 2:44.22    2:31.81  
     1) Castro, Luke P 09               2) Cota, Carson M 09              
     3) Wick, Josh M 10                 4) Sams, J.J. 10                  
                  39.56     1:21.06 (41.50)     1:59.25 (38.19)     2:31.81 (32.56)
 -- Southwest Legacy High School  'A'                 2:07.36         DQ  
     1) Verasammy, Angel G 11           2) Espino, Samuel M 12            
     3) Moreno, Brandon L 11            4) Rios, Rockbello 11             
                  32.13     1:06.83 (34.70)     1:36.36 (29.53)          DQ (26.18)
 -- Comal Pieper High School  'B'                     2:10.61         DQ  
     1) Omni, Sebastian 10              2) Buchhorn, Christopher B 09     
     3) Branco, Eric 10                 4) Schultz, Charles 10            
                  34.69     1:11.17 (36.48)     1:41.67 (30.50)          DQ (26.94)
 -- East Central High School  'A'                     2:12.67         DQ  
     1) Salvador, Diego 11              2) Taylor, Daniel 11              
     3) Talamantes, Vincent 11          4) Martinez, Adrik 11             
                  34.21     1:12.14 (37.93)     1:41.68 (29.54)          DQ (28.41)
 -- Madison High School  'A'                          2:07.43         DQ  
     1) Smith, Daniel 11                2) Austin, Grayson 09             
     3) Hogue, Cass 09                  4) Hallman, Will 09               
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weatherford, Vanessa      12 Smithson Valley      2:00.06    1:59.06  
                  28.25       58.44 (30.19)     1:29.64 (31.20)     1:59.06 (29.42)
  2 Zadel, Lizzie M           12 L E E                2:03.32    1:59.95  
                  27.41       58.45 (31.04)     1:29.58 (31.13)     1:59.95 (30.37)
  3 Purtell, Grace E          10 Pieper               2:00.52    2:02.06  
                  28.47       59.26 (30.79)     1:30.91 (31.65)     2:02.06 (31.15)
  4 Welch, Taryn              10 Davenport            2:02.08    2:07.07  
                  29.13     1:01.01 (31.88)     1:34.19 (33.18)     2:07.07 (32.88)
  5 Salazar, Olivia M         09 Clark                2:21.51    2:13.18  
                  30.91     1:04.67 (33.76)     1:38.99 (34.32)     2:13.18 (34.19)
  6 Hutchinson, Alexa L       09 Brandeis             2:15.24    2:13.22  
                  31.41     1:05.90 (34.49)     1:40.41 (34.51)     2:13.22 (32.81)
  7 Zuniga, Romina            10 Reagan               2:14.74    2:14.57  
                  31.25     1:05.38 (34.13)     1:40.49 (35.11)     2:14.57 (34.08)
  8 Neuman, Madi N            09 Champion             2:13.56    2:15.06  
                  31.09     1:05.20 (34.11)     1:40.52 (35.32)     2:15.06 (34.54)
  9 Tolar, Sarah A            12 Champion             2:16.16    2:15.10  
                  31.26     1:04.99 (33.73)     1:40.00 (35.01)     2:15.10 (35.10)
 10 Bailey, Ellie G           09 Reagan               2:18.37    2:16.90  
                  32.11     1:06.78 (34.67)     1:42.51 (35.73)     2:16.90 (34.39)
 11 Andreasen, Sydney E       09 Pieper               2:16.76    2:17.04  
                  32.21     1:06.88 (34.67)     1:42.51 (35.63)     2:17.04 (34.53)
 12 Peter, Caroline           10 Smithson Valley      2:16.61    2:18.75  
                  30.92     1:06.80 (35.88)     1:43.50 (36.70)     2:18.75 (35.25)
 13 Melton, Kylie             09 Smithson Valley      2:19.20    2:19.07  
                  30.75     1:05.87 (35.12)     1:42.85 (36.98)     2:19.07 (36.22)
 14 Arringdale, Alaura        09 Pieper               2:20.84    2:21.85  
                  32.32     1:08.01 (35.69)     1:44.95 (36.94)     2:21.85 (36.90)
 15 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 Brandeis             2:25.56    2:24.67  
                  31.84     1:08.63 (36.79)     1:47.08 (38.45)     2:24.67 (37.59)
 16 Valdes Ranz, Laura        12 Champion             2:23.87    2:27.25  
                  33.41     1:10.85 (37.44)     1:49.17 (38.32)     2:27.25 (38.08)
 17 Morataya, Kait A          09 Clark                2:26.03    2:27.79  
                  32.84     1:10.98 (38.14)     1:50.79 (39.81)     2:27.79 (37.00)
 18 Mcgee, Corbin E           11 Champion             2:23.98    2:28.79  
                  32.56     1:09.65 (37.09)     1:49.20 (39.55)     2:28.79 (39.59)
 19 Miller, Katelyn R         10 Roosevelt            2:25.22    2:29.41  
                  34.22     1:13.17 (38.95)     1:52.76 (39.59)     2:29.41 (36.65)
 20 Mellon, London            09 Davenport            2:31.67    2:30.42  
                  32.48     1:10.21 (37.73)     1:50.50 (40.29)     2:30.42 (39.92)
 21 Leachman, Beth F          09 Champion             2:29.94    2:31.51  
                  34.49     1:12.90 (38.41)     1:53.28 (40.38)     2:31.51 (38.23)
 22 McKenna, Lauren E         11 SA Christian         2:36.95    2:36.02  
                  32.50     1:11.42 (38.92)   2:36.02 (1:24.60)                    
 23 Gonzalez, Daniela S       09 Johnson              2:36.82    2:37.58  
                  34.85     1:13.72 (38.87)     1:55.46 (41.74)     2:37.58 (42.12)
 24 Hampel, Paulina M         10 Antonian             2:37.14    2:39.64  
                  33.97     1:12.69 (38.72)     1:54.49 (41.80)     2:39.64 (45.15)
 25 Long, Katherine           11 Davenport            2:38.22    2:41.45  
                  34.01     1:15.49 (41.48)     1:59.54 (44.05)     2:41.45 (41.91)
 26 Lonergan, Carla R         10 Antonian             2:39.35    2:43.00  
                  34.55     1:14.01 (39.46)     1:57.32 (43.31)     2:43.00 (45.68)
 27 Verduzco, Danielle        11 Canyon               2:40.87    2:44.83  
                  34.91     1:15.36 (40.45)     1:59.43 (44.07)     2:44.83 (45.40)
 -- O'Sullivan, Riley         11 Canyon               2:29.06         DQ  
                  30.67     1:06.17 (35.50)     1:43.52 (37.35)          DQ (37.06)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 Churchill            1:49.18    1:49.94  
                  25.47       53.25 (27.78)     1:21.67 (28.42)     1:49.94 (28.27)
  2 Cardon, Thane             09 L E E                1:54.27    1:51.86  
                  25.86       54.24 (28.38)     1:23.33 (29.09)     1:51.86 (28.53)
  3 Schneider, Konner         11 Smithson Valley      1:51.39    1:55.25  
                  27.03       56.09 (29.06)     1:25.96 (29.87)     1:55.25 (29.29)
  4 Olson, Dane               11 Davenport            1:55.23    1:56.39  
                  26.91       56.35 (29.44)     1:26.34 (29.99)     1:56.39 (30.05)
  5 Hernandez, Marco E        10 Reagan               1:58.94    1:57.76  
                  26.42       55.07 (28.65)     1:25.52 (30.45)     1:57.76 (32.24)
  6 Allison, Brayden          12 Smithson Valley      1:59.31    1:57.96  
                  26.54       56.15 (29.61)     1:27.07 (30.92)     1:57.96 (30.89)
  7 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 Brandeis             2:01.36    1:58.97  
                  27.52       57.84 (30.32)     1:28.66 (30.82)     1:58.97 (30.31)
  8 Starcich, Chase T         10 Canyon               1:59.85    1:59.13  
                  27.45       57.00 (29.55)     1:28.54 (31.54)     1:59.13 (30.59)
  9 Prieto, Sebastian A       12 MacArthur            2:02.28    1:59.14  
                  26.71       57.24 (30.53)     1:28.38 (31.14)     1:59.14 (30.76)
 10 Canales, Jake A           11 Champion             2:07.55    1:59.20  
                  27.27       57.73 (30.46)     1:29.14 (31.41)     1:59.20 (30.06)
 11 Roecker, Ethan R          11 Champion             2:02.60    2:00.89  
                  27.44       58.41 (30.97)     1:30.28 (31.87)     2:00.89 (30.61)
 12 McCrory, Matt G           12 SA Christian         2:02.65    2:01.67  
                  27.34       58.28 (30.94)     1:30.09 (31.81)     2:01.67 (31.58)
 13 Zorrilla, Joaquin         11 Brandeis             2:01.29    2:02.90  
                  28.08       58.52 (30.44)     1:31.16 (32.64)     2:02.90 (31.74)
 14 Bonner, Joseph C          09 Brandeis             2:13.83    2:05.21  
                  26.57       57.72 (31.15)     1:31.63 (33.91)     2:05.21 (33.58)
 15 Crump, Max C              09 Johnson              2:09.49    2:06.85  
                  28.76     1:01.00 (32.24)     1:34.70 (33.70)     2:06.85 (32.15)
 16 Walter, Camden J          10 Canyon               2:08.81    2:07.45  
                  28.01     1:00.30 (32.29)     1:34.63 (34.33)     2:07.45 (32.82)
 17 Okulicz, Evan M           10 Clark                2:03.87    2:07.48  
                  28.15     1:01.36 (33.21)     1:36.59 (35.23)     2:07.48 (30.89)
 18 Maloney, Cian F           09 Champion             2:09.81    2:08.10  
                  28.36     1:00.61 (32.25)     1:34.29 (33.68)     2:08.10 (33.81)
 19 Grotewold, Zachary K      11 Clark                2:12.39    2:08.88  
                  29.03     1:01.02 (31.99)     1:35.04 (34.02)     2:08.88 (33.84)
 20 Mochel, William E         12 Clark                2:07.79    2:09.54  
                  28.65     1:01.38 (32.73)     1:37.12 (35.74)     2:09.54 (32.42)
 21 Jordan, Thomas C          12 Brandeis             2:08.17    2:09.77  
                  28.07     1:00.04 (31.97)     1:34.48 (34.44)     2:09.77 (35.29)
 22 Echavez Corrales, Joaqui  10 Antonian             2:17.25    2:10.05  
                  29.50     1:02.62 (33.12)     1:36.68 (34.06)     2:10.05 (33.37)
 23 Sanford, William B        09 Churchill            2:10.90    2:12.81  
                  28.65     1:01.96 (33.31)     1:36.61 (34.65)     2:12.81 (36.20)
 24 Autry, Cody L             09 Pieper               2:18.74    2:12.83  
                  30.09     1:03.86 (33.77)     1:39.23 (35.37)     2:12.83 (33.60)
 25 Cooper, Russell R         11 Clark                2:09.10    2:13.69  
                  28.73     1:00.95 (32.22)     1:36.51 (35.56)     2:13.69 (37.18)
 26 Kinney, Parker            10 Smithson Valley      2:12.69    2:14.75  
                  30.18     1:03.52 (33.34)     1:39.12 (35.60)     2:14.75 (35.63)
 27 Young, Andrew             09 Davenport            2:16.44    2:14.93  
                  29.53     1:04.04 (34.51)     1:40.41 (36.37)     2:14.93 (34.52)
 28 Cirstea, Ryan A           09 Johnson              2:12.82    2:16.14  
                  29.02   2:16.14 (1:47.12)                                        
 29 Havrvell, Raymond         10 Pieper               2:23.57    2:18.42  
                  29.78     1:05.27 (35.49)     1:43.53 (38.26)     2:18.42 (34.89)
 30 Pepper, Luke L            11 SA Christian         2:17.63    2:18.60  
                  30.84     1:05.23 (34.39)   2:18.60 (1:13.37)                    
 31 Nichols, Robert           09 SA Christian         2:29.06    2:19.15  
                  31.44     1:07.75 (36.31)     1:45.73 (37.98)     2:19.15 (33.42)
 32 Martinez, James K         10 Clark                2:34.51    2:24.17  
                                1:08.85 ( )     1:47.30 (38.45)     2:24.17 (36.87)
 33 Hassmann, Henry           10 Pieper               2:25.84    2:25.28  
                                1:11.36 ( )   2:25.28 (1:13.92)                    
 34 Mochel, Walker S          09 Clark                2:31.51    2:26.51  
                  33.19     1:11.28 (38.09)     1:50.51 (39.23)     2:26.51 (36.00)
 35 Canion, Clayton T         10 MacArthur            2:29.14    2:27.42  
                  33.44                             1:52.96 ( )     2:27.42 (34.46)
 36 Spence, William           10 Canyon               2:26.16    2:27.99  
                  34.49     1:12.07 (37.58)     1:51.02 (38.95)     2:27.99 (36.97)
 37 Espino, Daniel A          10 Legacy               2:29.01    2:28.06  
                  33.04     1:10.54 (37.50)     1:50.43 (39.89)     2:28.06 (37.63)
 38 Martinez, Caleb O         10 Antonian             2:23.74    2:31.46  
                  32.13     1:08.87 (36.74)     1:49.06 (40.19)     2:31.46 (42.40)
 39 Johnson, Justin           11 Davenport            2:29.32    2:33.44  
                  33.19     1:13.14 (39.95)     1:54.85 (41.71)     2:33.44 (38.59)
 40 Johnson, Trey             10 Davenport            2:38.97    2:34.91  
                  35.70     1:16.10 (40.40)     1:57.15 (41.05)     2:34.91 (37.76)
 41 Gardner, Christian        10 Canyon               2:35.11    2:35.65  
                  34.13     1:13.56 (39.43)     1:54.27 (40.71)     2:35.65 (41.38)
 -- Thurman, Bronson L        09 Clark                2:32.51         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morison, Sydney R         11 Clark                  27.44      28.99  
  2 Wilson, Addy R            10 Brandeis               28.88      29.17  
  3 Frankson, Catherine       12 Smithson Valley        28.67      30.73  
  4 Schneider, Ava            09 Smithson Valley        29.93      30.79  
  5 Magness, Juliana D        11 Churchill              29.66      30.84  
  6 Sosa, Brianna L           09 Johnson                30.31      31.36  
  7 Svatek, Jordan P          10 Brandeis               32.52      31.93  
  8 Reichert, Hope            11 Canyon                 34.32      32.00  
  9 Waters, Alyssa B          12 Clark                  32.57      32.20  
 10 Dessouky, Samar S         12 Brandeis               32.81      32.21  
 11 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 Clark                  31.81      32.37  
 12 Goldhammer, Grace E       11 Brandeis               34.67      32.39  
 13 Boutin, Gala              12 Smithson Valley        32.23      32.68  
 14 Nichols, Kaelin           11 Pieper                 33.74      32.71  
 15 Zorn, Leyna B             11 SA Christian           31.95      32.78  
 16 Nguyen, Nati T            10 Johnson                31.73      33.10  
 17 Cardon, Ciara C           12 MacArthur              31.74      33.21  
 18 McNeill, Maddie R         10 Brandeis               35.25      33.28  
 19 Ruiz, Gabriella           09 East Central           33.25      33.40  
 20 Pomeroy, Sophie G         09 Clark                  35.43      33.48  
 21 Moore, Mary               11 Basis Shavano          33.38      33.49  
 22 Hughes, Cameron E         10 Brandeis               32.88      33.65  
 23 Li, Anika G               10 Johnson                33.03      33.89  
 24 Sanchez, Abygail          12 Smithson Valley        35.06      34.02  
 25 Bode, Joy A               09 SA Christian           34.71      34.44  
 26 Jackson, Leigh            11 Davenport              38.99      34.83  
 27 Mellon, London            09 Davenport              34.86      34.88  
 28 Laissle, Avery H          11 Johnson                34.44      34.89  
 29 Morton, Emerson L         10 Reagan                 35.55      35.14  
 30 Schwartz, Kadyn E         12 MacArthur              32.82      35.24  
 31 Morgan, Dailyn            10 Davenport              38.11      35.26  
 32 Malone, Morrigan M        12 Churchill              34.52      35.37  
 33 Robinson, Reese E         11 Johnson                34.86      35.45  
 34 Fleming, Addison          11 Pieper                 36.20      35.64  
 35 Flores, Fernanda F        09 MacArthur              34.80      35.75  
 36 Marchlewski, Madison M    11 Johnson                35.66      36.40  
 37 Pacheco, Isabella K       11 L E E                  35.29      36.71  
 38 Gibson, Emma G            12 Churchill              36.82      36.93  
 39 Dreher, Lilly N           09 Clark                  36.08      37.29  
 40 Blessing, Abby K          10 Reagan                 35.09      37.72  
 41 Hickingbottom, Reese      10 Davenport              39.11      38.45  
 42 Bailey, Kennedie K        11 Churchill              38.20      38.53  
 43 Gustafson, Quincy J       10 Johnson                36.18      38.55  
 44 Gusman, Isabella          10 Canyon                 51.20      38.72  
 45 Goolsby, Caroline C       09 MacArthur              38.11      39.07  
 46 Fernandez, Jillian A      10 Churchill              37.76      39.44  
 47 Oliver Ramirez, Marcela   10 Reagan                 38.28      39.76  
 48 Medina, Alexa             10 Pieper                 39.88      39.87  
 49 Stevenson, Ella M         11 L E E                  42.01      40.20  
 50 Christian, Grace          09 East Central           42.22      40.75  
 51 Gordon, Hannah            09 Canyon                 50.09      41.90  
 52 Stephens, Lexie           10 Canyon                 51.11      42.48  
 53 Braun, Mila               11 Pieper                 42.35      42.99  
 54 Gutierrez, Kelly E        11 Churchill              42.62      43.38  
 55 Post, Nikki N             09 SA Christian           42.93      43.58  
 56 Mercado, Sofia A          10 Clark                  43.66      43.80  
 57 Green, Elise              12 East Central           49.93      44.69  
 58 Alvarado, Cheyanne        09 Roosevelt              45.44      44.85  
 59 Reddick, Bobbi            09 Madison                44.77      46.08  
 60 Harrison, Zoe             11 Davenport              48.73      46.38  
 61 Gamez, Elivra             09 Mustangs-ST            55.40      47.98  
 62 Perez, Giselle            09 Mustangs-ST          1:12.00      48.78  
 63 Baber, Alexis             09 Davenport              52.05      49.06  
 64 Milton, Alexis            09 Madison                44.11      50.52  
 65 Trevino, Savannah         10 Mustangs-ST            54.27      52.03  
 66 Salinas, Alejandra        11 Davenport              59.17      53.01  
 67 Puemte, Vanessa           11 Legacy                 54.12      53.75  
 68 Montoya, Serenity         12 East Central         1:07.27      58.19  
 69 Martinez, Layla           10 Mustangs-ST          1:13.74    1:03.11  
 70 Valdez, Jesslyn           10 Legacy               1:07.04    1:04.20  
 71 Hernandez, Olivia         09 Madison              1:24.93    1:13.11  
 -- Robertson, Liberty K      09 SA Christian           46.88         DQ  
 -- Secrest, Breah L          10 Churchill              37.36         DQ  
 -- Allen, Evie               09 Madison                54.58         DQ  
 -- Villalobos, Mabel         10 Mustangs-ST            55.36         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Luke B          12 Churchill              25.40      26.29  
  2 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 Clark                  25.31      26.39  
  3 Scalf, Paul W             11 Churchill              25.62      26.46  
  4 Polk, Isaiah B            11 Churchill              27.82      27.18  
  5 Faux, Cole F              11 Clark                  27.91      27.93  
  6 Goldhammer, Jack A        12 Brandeis               28.44      28.82  
  7 Chase, Jackson C          11 SA Christian           27.92      28.91  
  8 Maroney, Parker           12 Smithson Valley        29.73      29.26  
  9 Gomez, David R            09 Churchill              28.80      29.45  
 10 Engel, Ian S              10 Clark                  30.84      29.99  
 11 Smith, Blake W            12 Churchill              29.99      30.04  
 12 Lopez, Diego              10 Churchill              31.91      31.24  
 13 Sands, James H            10 SA Christian           32.01      31.26  
 14 Solis, Jacob M            11 Churchill              32.42      32.21  
 15 Tew, Landon W             10 Clark                  33.92      32.30  
 16 Llanos-Cabrera, Steven    11 Canyon                 33.76      33.63  
 17 Hakes, Dallin R           10 Johnson                33.69      33.68  
 18 Howcroft, Levi A          10 Roosevelt              32.72      33.97  
 19 McCown, Fhynn M           09 MacArthur              35.55      34.01  
 20 Salvador, Diego           11 East Central           34.20      34.64  
 21 Greathouse, Peter R       10 L E E                  35.45      35.20  
 22 Zheng, Aaron Y            12 Johnson                35.18      35.85  
 23 Gune, Omkar M             09 Reagan                 43.84      36.01  
 24 Salinas, Gabriel          12 East Central           39.05      36.06  
 25 Salazar, Aldo D           09 Reagan                 35.34      36.23  
 26 Villarreal, Fletcher E    09 Churchill              36.50      36.45  
 27 Jessen, Jordan            12 Smithson Valley        37.55      36.70  
 28 Robinson, Kellen          10 Davenport              36.10      36.72  
 29 Cuellar Marin, John       09 Mustangs-ST            40.42      36.75  
 30 Wilkiewicz, Aidan M       11 Johnson                34.89      37.06  
 31 Jensen, Logan             11 Pieper                 37.79      37.35  
 32 Hogue, Charleston         11 Davenport              37.59      37.96  
 33 Pepper, Kyle A            09 SA Christian           42.42      39.56  
 34 Hallman, Will             09 Madison                48.82      40.60  
 35 Martinez, Adrik           11 East Central           45.43      40.67  
 36 Carbonarra Jr., Joseph P  09 Roosevelt              42.92      42.32  
 37 Bates, Ty                 09 Davenport              45.23      42.65  
 38 Moya, Tomas               10 East Central           40.22      47.35  
 39 Diaz, Lincoln             12 Mustangs-ST            50.25      47.71  
 40 Darilek, Hugh             10 Madison                47.06      47.76  
 41 Posada, Gavin             09 East Central           45.22      48.03  
 42 Taylor, Daniel            11 East Central           39.22      48.14  
 43 Fitzgerald, Armando       10 Madison                46.13      49.45  
 44 Flores, Tristan           09 East Central           55.22      54.24  
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            10 Champion             2:11.90    2:19.73  
                  30.29     1:05.61 (35.32)     1:47.03 (41.42)     2:19.73 (32.70)
  2 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       11 Brandeis             2:22.10    2:21.28  
                  31.14     1:07.95 (36.81)     1:50.01 (42.06)     2:21.28 (31.27)
  3 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     11 Champion             2:23.07    2:22.14  
                  30.22     1:07.07 (36.85)     1:48.84 (41.77)     2:22.14 (33.30)
  4 Hipp, Aimee C             10 Churchill            2:23.42    2:22.74  
                  32.24     1:09.47 (37.23)     1:50.87 (41.40)     2:22.74 (31.87)
  5 Buentello, Lola R         11 Antonian             2:32.20    2:24.87  
                  30.23     1:08.58 (38.35)     1:52.44 (43.86)     2:24.87 (32.43)
  6 Schroeder, Amanda K       09 Churchill            2:21.96    2:26.70  
                  31.23     1:09.24 (38.01)     1:54.25 (45.01)     2:26.70 (32.45)
  7 Nwaeze, Kelechi           11 Smithson Valley      2:22.11    2:26.86  
                  30.96     1:09.13 (38.17)     1:55.28 (46.15)     2:26.86 (31.58)
  8 Govin, Kate E             09 Pieper               2:31.54    2:28.88  
                  32.33     1:10.09 (37.76)     1:55.36 (45.27)     2:28.88 (33.52)
  9 Morison, Sydney R         11 Clark                2:29.52    2:29.12  
                  31.33     1:08.07 (36.74)     1:55.72 (47.65)     2:29.12 (33.40)
 10 Van Dusen, Ella           10 Davenport            2:31.86    2:29.69  
                  32.22     1:10.54 (38.32)     1:54.83 (44.29)     2:29.69 (34.86)
 11 Crisp, Becca A            12 Brandeis             2:19.71    2:30.46  
                  32.29     1:11.04 (38.75)     1:55.60 (44.56)     2:30.46 (34.86)
 12 Payton, Lillian K         11 MacArthur            2:22.25    2:31.04  
                  31.40     1:10.26 (38.86)     1:55.13 (44.87)     2:31.04 (35.91)
 13 Olivo, Audrey M           10 Champion             2:29.43    2:32.51  
                  30.20     1:09.14 (38.94)     1:57.37 (48.23)     2:32.51 (35.14)
 14 Hutchison, Kylar R        11 Canyon               2:35.41    2:35.60  
                  31.80     1:14.50 (42.70)     1:59.76 (45.26)     2:35.60 (35.84)
 15 Bailey, Ellie G           09 Reagan               2:45.00    2:37.92  
                  35.20     1:15.42 (40.22)     2:02.34 (46.92)     2:37.92 (35.58)
 16 Martinez, Anna E          09 Antonian             2:52.19    2:38.02  
                  31.02     1:12.71 (41.69)     2:02.67 (49.96)     2:38.02 (35.35)
 17 Lamb, Elizabeth           10 Smithson Valley      2:40.53    2:39.86  
                  34.60     1:14.10 (39.50)     2:02.81 (48.71)     2:39.86 (37.05)
 18 Grover, Kaitlyn           09 Smithson Valley      2:38.74    2:40.00  
                  34.51     1:15.18 (40.67)     2:03.66 (48.48)     2:40.00 (36.34)
 19 Crosley, Madelyn R        12 Champion             2:42.58    2:40.71  
                  35.06     1:18.37 (43.31)     2:03.34 (44.97)     2:40.71 (37.37)
 20 Schanlaub, Emerson T      09 Pieper               2:42.67    2:44.93  
                  35.90     1:16.46 (40.56)     2:09.41 (52.95)     2:44.93 (35.52)
 21 Moore, McKinsey M         11 MacArthur            2:52.21    2:52.84  
                  34.43     1:19.44 (45.01)     2:09.42 (49.98)     2:52.84 (43.42)
 22 Colville, Emma T          11 Johnson              2:51.05    2:56.43  
                  35.47     1:20.03 (44.56)     2:13.54 (53.51)     2:56.43 (42.89)
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Tommy F            12 Churchill            1:56.86    1:56.58  
                  25.62       55.09 (29.47)     1:30.59 (35.50)     1:56.58 (25.99)
  2 Doyle, Colin              12 Smithson Valley      1:54.68    1:59.43  
                  25.36       55.68 (30.32)     1:31.21 (35.53)     1:59.43 (28.22)
  3 Arevalos, Nick R          10 Churchill            2:00.47    2:06.77  
                  28.00     1:01.69 (33.69)     1:37.20 (35.51)     2:06.77 (29.57)
  4 Young, Hayden C           10 Churchill            2:11.57    2:07.95  
                  28.12     1:01.74 (33.62)     1:39.31 (37.57)     2:07.95 (28.64)
  5 Skinner, Benjamin W       11 Canyon               2:11.42    2:11.54  
                  29.59     1:05.58 (35.99)     1:40.15 (34.57)     2:11.54 (31.39)
  6 Hokenson, Will A          12 Churchill            2:12.95    2:13.45  
                  28.81     1:02.88 (34.07)     1:42.54 (39.66)     2:13.45 (30.91)
  7 Douphrate, Nathan H       12 Brandeis             2:18.48    2:17.87  
                  26.34       59.06 (32.72)     1:45.78 (46.72)     2:17.87 (32.09)
  8 Faux, Dylan J             09 Clark                2:18.43    2:20.09  
                  28.34     1:02.58 (34.24)     1:46.60 (44.02)     2:20.09 (33.49)
  9 Allison, Braxten          12 Smithson Valley      2:18.00    2:21.35  
                  29.03     1:04.02 (34.99)     1:47.37 (43.35)     2:21.35 (33.98)
 10 Echavez Corrales, Joaqui  10 Antonian             2:19.92    2:22.91  
                  30.78     1:07.42 (36.64)     1:48.71 (41.29)     2:22.91 (34.20)
 11 Wilson, Zion K            11 Brandeis             2:23.78    2:23.45  
                  29.74     1:06.72 (36.98)     1:50.71 (43.99)     2:23.45 (32.74)
 12 Simmons, Jacob            10 Davenport            2:17.69    2:25.05  
                  30.94     1:08.00 (37.06)     1:52.30 (44.30)     2:25.05 (32.75)
 13 Dial, Caleb B             11 Brandeis             2:22.00    2:26.49  
                  31.80     1:08.69 (36.89)     1:54.05 (45.36)     2:26.49 (32.44)
 14 Prugh, Enzo A             12 Johnson              2:31.09    2:27.36  
                  30.08     1:06.89 (36.81)     1:50.88 (43.99)     2:27.36 (36.48)
 15 Hampton, Luis A           12 Antonian             2:27.47    2:33.92  
                  31.36     1:10.93 (39.57)     1:57.96 (47.03)     2:33.92 (35.96)
 16 Furquim Correia, Tiago    09 Clark                2:46.51    2:37.46  
                  33.82     1:13.67 (39.85)     2:04.48 (50.81)     2:37.46 (32.98)
 17 Harris, Brady             09 Pieper               2:38.03    2:40.50  
                  32.19     1:12.80 (40.61)     2:04.52 (51.72)     2:40.50 (35.98)
 18 Conner, Pierce R          11 Clark                2:49.51    2:41.34  
                  30.72     1:12.45 (41.73)     2:00.57 (48.12)     2:41.34 (40.77)
 19 Hestwood, Jackson E       09 Johnson              2:44.82    2:43.63  
                  33.25     1:15.74 (42.49)     2:03.91 (48.17)     2:43.63 (39.72)
 20 Moreno, Brandon L         11 Legacy               2:40.59    2:43.77  
                  34.04     1:18.67 (44.63)     2:03.59 (44.92)     2:43.77 (40.18)
 -- Perez Puente, Roberto L   11 Champion             2:18.42         DQ  
                  30.35     1:07.06 (36.71)     1:53.47 (46.41)          DQ (32.34)
 -- Becirovic, Enzo           10 Canyon               2:49.11         DQ  
                  33.84                             2:02.49 ( )          DQ (37.03)
 -- Shenouda, John            10 Pieper               2:32.74         DQ  
                  35.34     1:15.47 (40.13)     2:00.46 (44.99)          DQ (34.23)
 -- Elliott, Evan G           11 Churchill            2:25.40         DQ  
                  28.88     1:04.22 (35.34)     1:44.28 (40.06)          DQ (33.35)
 -- Pina, Jared A             11 Antonian             2:45.85         DQ  
                  34.47     1:16.72 (42.25)     2:04.81 (48.09)          DQ (36.74)
 
Event 9  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Carli E            11 Churchill              24.49      24.49  
  2 Garcia, Regan D           12 Champion               25.61      25.35  
  3 Freelon, Harmonee         10 East Central           24.83      25.76  
  4 Luna, Surrena R           11 Churchill              25.54      25.86  
  5 Villatoro, Lindsey K      10 Churchill              25.21      25.93  
  6 Reichert, Hope            11 Canyon                 26.37      26.44  
  7 Miller, Abigail           12 Smithson Valley        25.92      26.45  
  8 Huerta, Averly            11 Madison                25.35      26.62  
  9 Flores, Penny             12 Madison                26.74      26.94  
 10 Boutin, Hayley            10 Davenport              25.97      26.95  
 11 Purtell, Zoe A            10 Pieper                 26.63      26.96  
 12 Dorn, Carly P             10 Reagan                 26.18      26.97  
 13 Gutierrez, Meagan L       10 MacArthur              26.87      27.08  
 14 Nichols, Brittan L        09 Pieper                 26.75      27.15  
 15 Doyle, Cara               12 Smithson Valley        27.94      27.38  
 16 Erwin, Maggie K           09 Churchill              27.53      27.47  
 17 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      10 MacArthur              28.41      27.74  
 18 Welch, Taryn              10 Davenport              27.82      27.79  
 19 Jackson, Leigh            11 Davenport              27.45      27.86  
 20 Boutin, Gala              12 Smithson Valley        26.99      27.98  
 21 Sommer, Elizabeth A       12 Clark                  27.52      28.00  
 22 Donofrio, Madison D       11 SA Christian           26.77      28.04  
 23 Inglehart, Abby R         09 Churchill              26.79      28.14  
 24 Hutchinson, Alexa L       09 Brandeis               27.58      28.21  
 25 Hospers, Valerie S        11 Johnson                27.93      28.28  
 25 Peter, Caroline           10 Smithson Valley        29.12      28.28  
 27 Degarmeaux, Lilliana      11 Davenport              27.83      28.39  
 28 Salazar, Olivia M         09 Clark                  28.78      28.43  
 29 Wolter, Emma              11 Canyon                 28.44      28.45  
 30 Buchek, Marissa C         09 Clark                  29.15      28.51  
 31 Jensen, Briana N          09 Johnson                28.77      28.57  
 32 Sims, Abigail C           09 Pieper                 28.75      28.62  
 33 Sanchez, Gilian A         12 Clark                  28.34      28.73  
 34 Zorn, Leyna B             11 SA Christian           27.88      28.80  
 35 Malone, Morrigan M        12 Churchill              27.54      28.88  
 36 Andreasen, Sydney E       09 Pieper                 28.86      28.94  
 37 Morton, Emerson L         10 Reagan                 28.67      29.08  
 38 Valdez, Amanda A          11 Clark                  28.67      29.29  
 39 Blessing, Abby K          10 Reagan                 28.47      29.34  
 40 Bloomer, Zoe M            12 Churchill              29.07      29.36  
 41 Zapata, Haley N           12 Churchill              28.92      29.50  
 42 Schanlaub, Emerson T      09 Pieper                 28.91      29.52  
 43 Katsuda, Kaci             10 Madison                29.62      29.55  
 44 Bates, Madeline           11 Davenport              29.47      29.60  
 45 Schultz, Mia V            12 Clark                  27.22      29.65  
 46 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 Johnson                29.22      29.69  
 47 McKenna, Lauren E         11 SA Christian           28.88      29.73  
 48 Pomeroy, Sophie G         09 Clark                  31.70      29.85  
 49 Barrus, Nina M            11 Reagan                 26.79      29.90  
 50 Sperber, Lily A           09 Champion               29.92      30.06  
 51 Morataya, Kait A          09 Clark                  29.91      30.27  
 52 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 Brandeis               30.30      30.29  
 53 Nguyen, Nati T            10 Johnson                29.41      30.30  
 54 Miller, Katelyn R         10 Roosevelt              29.64      30.33  
 55 Pomeroy, Audrey A         11 Clark                  29.83      30.41  
 56 Biehl, Alyson H           10 Churchill              29.14      30.42  
 57 Metz, Ana C               10 Champion               30.00      30.57  
 58 Gilley, Cora C            10 Antonian               30.65      30.59  
 59 Fleming, Addison          11 Pieper                 30.00      30.69  
 60 Gunn, Delaney K           12 Churchill              30.18      30.72  
 61 Lucas, Rowan K            10 MacArthur              29.78      30.75  
 62 Cantor, Sofia R           10 L E E                  30.42      31.01  
 63 Prieto, Sofia A           12 Churchill              30.50      31.06  
 64 Rodriguez, Madeleine      10 Canyon                 35.12      31.11  
 65 Gustafson, Quincy J       10 Johnson                30.32      31.18  
 66 Kelly, Mary C             11 Churchill              30.13      31.20  
 67 Polanco, Ava M            09 Churchill              31.10      31.33  
 68 Montez, Havanna B         10 Antonian               30.50      31.37  
 69 Gibson, Emma G            12 Churchill              28.95      31.42  
 70 Aguilar, Maricela         10 Davenport              32.30      31.54  
 71 Ehrsam, Rylee             12 Smithson Valley        31.63      31.60  
 72 Gusman, Isabella          10 Canyon                 31.23      31.62  
 73 Landry, Shea H            09 Churchill              30.94      31.63  
 73 Hankins, Brooklynn T      11 Champion               29.74      31.63  
 75 Morgan, Dailyn            10 Davenport              30.97      31.67  
 76 Louder-King, Addison      09 Davenport              31.69      31.82  
 77 Fernandez, Jillian A      10 Churchill              31.85      31.84  
 78 Secrest, Breah L          10 Churchill              31.65      32.05  
 79 Long, Katherine           11 Davenport              31.90      32.07  
 80 Alverez, Sophie K         09 Pieper                 32.92      32.16  
 81 Loehman, Reagan M         09 Churchill              31.86      32.31  
 82 Porras, Valentina F       12 Legacy                 34.98      32.40  
 83 Hernandez Meza, Mariaeug  10 Churchill              31.94      32.48  
 84 Pakala, Nivritti          09 Clark                  31.93      32.54  
 85 Butron, Andrea *          11 L E E                  32.66      32.69  
 86 Harrison, Zoe             11 Davenport              35.61      32.75  
 87 Yanez, Mabelle Y          09 Reagan                 31.28      32.97  
 88 Verduzco, Danielle        11 Canyon                 34.06      33.00  
 89 Edenburn, Lauren          09 Canyon                 37.34      33.08  
 90 Medina, Alexa             10 Pieper                 33.57      33.10  
 91 Gonzalez, Daniela S       09 Johnson                34.92      33.42  
 92 Bailey, Kennedie K        11 Churchill              31.21      33.44  
 93 Goolsby, Caroline C       09 MacArthur              32.47      33.47  
 94 Gordon, Hannah            09 Canyon                 37.34      33.69  
 95 Anderson-Tudor, Chloee    10 Davenport              33.47      33.84  
 96 Salvador Sanchez de, Can  11 Davenport              35.94      34.20  
 97 Oliver Ramirez, Marcela   10 Reagan                 32.38      34.30  
 98 Evans, Lauren             11 Madison                32.98      34.46  
 99 Burns, Macie              10 Madison                33.74      34.66  
100 Estrada, Maddie F         10 Antonian               35.32      34.70  
101 Wilson, Avery G           09 Clark                  37.66      34.98  
102 Stephens, Lexie           10 Canyon                 39.11      34.99  
103 Glas, Jennifer L          11 Churchill              33.48      35.09  
104 Galloway, Brianna G       10 Johnson                35.21      35.40  
105 Braun, Mila               11 Pieper                 33.73      35.48  
106 Gutierrez, Kelly E        11 Churchill              34.02      35.61  
107 Smith, Kelley N           09 SA Christian           35.22      35.79  
107 Mercado, Sofia A          10 Clark                  35.80      35.79  
109 Post, Nikki N             09 SA Christian           34.49      36.02  
110 Lara, Isabel              11 Mustangs-ST            35.30      36.34  
111 Reddick, Bobbi            09 Madison                35.09      36.39  
112 de Los Santos, Bella J    09 Antonian               41.91      36.42  
113 Barkman, Kaitlyn          09 Madison                35.37      36.46  
114 Christian, Grace          09 East Central           37.09      36.70  
115 Schultz, Josephine E      10 Churchill              35.51      37.11  
116 Saucedo, Alyiah           09 East Central           40.46      37.53  
117 Garcia, MariaFernanda     09 East Central           36.03      37.66  
118 Robertson, Liberty K      09 SA Christian           37.66      38.29  
119 Martinez Cordova, Britta  10 Southwest              37.37      39.65  
120 Green, Elise              12 East Central           39.60      39.75  
121 Martinez Nieto, Edna      09 Madison                45.56      40.07  
122 Hernandez, Kylie          12 Mustangs-ST            39.70      40.64  
123 Baber, Alexis             09 Davenport              41.90      41.23  
124 Gamez, Elivra             09 Mustangs-ST            41.11      41.39  
125 Barrientos, Alma          10 Lanier                 41.82      41.83  
126 Salinas, Alejandra        11 Davenport              43.56      41.96  
127 Perez, Giselle            09 Mustangs-ST            41.22      42.15  
128 Garcia, Krystal           12 Lanier                 42.47      42.35  
129 Puemte, Vanessa           11 Legacy                 44.12      42.94  
130 Trevino, Savannah         10 Mustangs-ST            43.46      43.67  
131 Milton, Alexis            09 Madison                46.76      46.50  
132 Veloz Luna, Sophia        09 Mustangs-ST            47.89      47.84  
133 Beltran, Karla            09 Lanier                 44.29      48.99  
134 Montoya, Serenity         12 East Central           47.06      49.49  
135 Quintanilla, Caleigh      10 Southwest              55.00      50.46  
136 Villalobos, Mabel         10 Mustangs-ST            50.33      51.58  
137 Allen, Evie               09 Madison                50.64      52.01  
138 Martinez, Layla           10 Mustangs-ST            58.65      52.37  
139 Valdez, Jesslyn           10 Legacy                 50.35      58.40  
140 Hernandez, Olivia         09 Madison              1:03.70    1:01.64  
 -- Skoog, Cora M             09 Champion               24.15         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Colin              12 Smithson Valley        22.66      21.92  
  2 Erwin, Tommy F            12 Churchill              22.18      22.41  
  3 Peterson, Luke B          12 Churchill              22.20      22.59  
  4 Tolar, William P          10 Champion               22.50      23.16  
  5 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 Brandeis               23.08      23.19  
  6 Maroney, Parker           12 Smithson Valley        22.38      23.26  
  7 Faux, Cole F              11 Clark                  22.82      23.31  
  8 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 Clark                  22.98      23.32  
  9 Harrison, Will G          09 Champion               22.60      23.43  
 10 Curtis, Benjamin D        11 Churchill              22.73      23.55  
 11 Jeffery, Matthew P        12 Champion               23.10      23.58  
 12 Brewer, Milo A            11 Churchill              23.32      23.67  
 13 Taylor, Ryan M            12 L E E                  23.21      23.68  
 14 Fisher, Aiden J           09 Churchill              23.76      23.80  
 15 Curbow, Kayden M          11 Clark                  23.27      24.03  
 16 Smith, Daniel             11 Madison                24.28      24.10  
 17 Chase, Jackson C          11 SA Christian           24.83      24.28  
 18 Gomez, David R            09 Churchill              24.07      24.29  
 19 Gonzalez, Luke E          11 Reagan                 24.14      24.35  
 20 de Vries, Chris K         09 Brandeis               24.73      24.37  
 21 Kapoor, Alex K            12 Johnson                23.96      24.38  
 21 Culli, Cayden D           09 Johnson                25.04      24.38  
 23 Lu, Siyu B                10 Brandeis               25.15      24.40  
 24 Mochel, William E         12 Clark                  24.22      24.41  
 25 Schneider, Konner         11 Smithson Valley        24.84      24.50  
 26 Rutledge, Ian K           11 Champion               24.49      24.53  
 27 Nelms, Josh F             12 Brandeis               23.86      24.69  
 28 Smith, Blake W            12 Churchill              24.47      24.72  
 29 Lockhart, Will W          12 Brandeis               24.63      24.73  
 30 Salazar, Mateo C          12 Clark                  23.98      24.78  
 30 Vlattas, John             12 Smithson Valley        24.84      24.78  
 32 Lawrence, Ethan I         12 Johnson                24.44      24.82  
 33 Llanos-Cabrera, Steven    11 Canyon                 24.92      24.90  
 34 Guerra, Palmer B          12 Champion               26.00      24.95  
 35 Crace, Owen A             09 Churchill              24.30      25.02  
 36 Breckenridge, Cole C      12 Champion               24.84      25.10  
 37 Hampton, Luis A           12 Antonian               25.04      25.14  
 38 Roecker, Ethan R          11 Champion               24.58      25.16  
 39 Samuel III, Chase M       11 Clark                  24.94      25.17  
 39 McLendon, Sean            12 Davenport              24.73      25.17  
 41 Willis, Wesley C          11 MacArthur              25.33      25.28  
 41 Guinn, Liam               12 Davenport              24.40      25.28  
 43 McCrory, Matt G           12 SA Christian           24.63      25.29  
 44 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     10 Clark                  25.93      25.31  
 45 Cirstea, Ryan A           09 Johnson                26.06      25.50  
 46 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  12 Clark                  26.25      25.52  
 47 Eller, Zander M           12 Johnson                25.48      25.71  
 48 Lindner, Brock D          09 Churchill              25.54      25.86  
 49 Buckner, Tysen D          09 L E E                  24.99      25.99  
 50 Wilkiewicz, Aidan M       11 Johnson                26.30      26.05  
 51 Mauntel, Ryan             10 Davenport              25.94      26.06  
 52 Zaragoza, Roman T         09 Churchill              26.38      26.13  
 53 Zorrilla, Joaquin         11 Brandeis               25.12      26.14  
 54 Crump, Max C              09 Johnson                26.97      26.17  
 55 Hokenson, Will A          12 Churchill              25.23      26.28  
 56 Verasammy, Angel G        11 Legacy                 25.91      26.32  
 57 Lopez, Diego              10 Churchill              26.98      26.37  
 58 Coleman, Brayden P        10 Reagan                 28.86      26.53  
 59 Uriegas, Adam             11 Johnson                26.85      26.55  
 60 Aktunc, Kerem             09 Basis Shavano          26.38      26.59  
 61 Kinney, Parker            10 Smithson Valley        25.33      26.81  
 62 Simmons, Jacob            10 Davenport              25.99      26.83  
 63 De La Cerda, Gianni D     10 Churchill              26.49      26.84  
 64 Austin, Grayson           09 Madison                27.55      27.01  
 65 Havrvell, Raymond         10 Pieper                 28.64      27.03  
 66 Buchhorn, Christopher B   09 Pieper                 28.28      27.05  
 67 Poteet, Russell W         09 Churchill              26.71      27.17  
 68 Thurman, Bronson L        09 Clark                  27.37      27.19  
 69 Schultz, Charles          10 Pieper                 27.33      27.22  
 69 Sanford, William B        09 Churchill              27.02      27.22  
 71 Ellis, Holden C           10 Reagan                 28.20      27.23  
 71 Morehouse, Charlie M      11 Canyon                 26.87      27.23  
 73 Lamm, Daniel C            10 Antonian               27.25      27.35  
 74 Bischoff, Holden A        10 Canyon                 27.08      27.38  
 74 Howcroft, Levi A          10 Roosevelt              26.90      27.38  
 76 Shenouda, Michael         10 Pieper                 27.31      27.54  
 77 Quinones Torres, Dante    10 Pieper                 28.91      27.55  
 78 Johnson, Trey             10 Davenport              28.40      27.59  
 79 Talamantes, Vincent       11 East Central           28.02      27.63  
 80 Salazar, Aldo D           09 Reagan                 28.43      27.66  
 81 Pina, Jared A             11 Antonian               30.89      27.72  
 82 Trevino, Tres J           11 SA Christian           27.18      27.79  
 83 Branco, Eric              10 Pieper                 27.72      27.98  
 84 Hassmann, Henry           10 Pieper                 27.92      28.05  
 85 Kennel, Bryan C           10 Churchill              28.22      28.07  
 86 Colon, Noah S             12 Roosevelt              26.65      28.14  
 87 Bazzani, John A           10 Roosevelt              26.89      28.32  
 88 Solis, Jacob M            11 Churchill              28.53      28.33  
 89 Martinez, Adrik           11 East Central           28.03      28.42  
 90 Johnson, Justin           11 Davenport              28.91      28.46  
 91 Saito, Sabastian          11 Canyon                 29.53      28.49  
 92 Martinez, James K         10 Clark                  30.04      28.83  
 93 Pepper, Luke L            11 SA Christian           29.08      29.14  
 94 Zheng, Aaron Y            12 Johnson                28.88      29.16  
 95 Treadwell, James P        12 Johnson                28.03      29.43  
 96 Villarreal, Fletcher E    09 Churchill              29.37      29.46  
 97 Salinas, Gabriel          12 East Central           31.04      29.54  
 98 Chan, Jonathan            11 Reagan                 29.00      29.64  
 99 Wheatcraft, Mason C       10 Churchill              28.14      29.84  
100 Quintanilla, Tristin      10 Southwest              30.48      29.88  
101 Lim, Dongmin              12 Roosevelt              28.96      30.10  
102 Garza, Ryley K            10 MacArthur              29.75      30.17  
103 Wick, Josh M              10 Antonian               35.33      30.24  
104 Garcia, Jose              12 Lanier                 30.68      30.48  
105 Robinson, Kellen          10 Davenport              30.94      31.23  
106 Dinh, Brandon             10 Basis Shavano          30.91      32.08  
107 Hogue, Charleston         11 Davenport              31.59      32.35  
108 Hernandez, Jose           10 Legacy                 32.97      33.10  
109 Moya, Tomas               10 East Central           32.45      33.19  
110 Solis, Sebastian          09 Southwest              35.44      33.57  
111 Bates, Ty                 09 Davenport              35.62      35.04  
112 Ruiz, Adam                11 Mustangs-ST            31.35      35.15  
113 Parra, Mark               10 Mustangs-ST            34.03      35.27  
114 Marmolejo, Ruben          12 East Central           33.62      35.32  
115 Vergara, David            09 Legacy                 37.54      35.80  
116 Rodriguez, Omar           12 Lanier                 32.51      35.96  
117 Montez, Joseph            12 East Central           34.79      36.00  
118 Nguyen, Khang H           12 Roosevelt              32.33      36.11  
119 Diaz, Lincoln             12 Mustangs-ST            35.84      36.21  
120 Apodaca, Gabriel E        11 Southwest              34.81      36.25  
121 Posada, Gavin             09 East Central           34.22      36.37  
122 Hallman, Will             09 Madison                52.11      36.64  
123 Benavides, Aiden          12 Mustangs-ST            40.00      37.30  
124 Edmonds, Aiddean          09 Southwest              40.10      37.48  
125 De La Rosa, Joseph A      09 Legacy                 36.57      37.88  
126 Huerta Torres, Raul       10 Mustangs-ST            44.46      40.15  
127 Fitzgerald, Armando       10 Madison                38.71      40.27  
128 Chavarria, Gerry          10 Mustangs-ST            39.14      41.36  
129 Darilek, Hugh             10 Madison                43.27      41.83  
130 Sandria, William          09 Mustangs-ST            43.13      43.09  
131 Laque, Giovanni           09 Mustangs-ST            48.90      43.62  
132 Flores, Tristan           09 East Central           44.16      45.65  
133 Scott, Jacob              11 East Central           49.44      52.14  
134 De La Torre, Rudy         11 Mustangs-ST          1:08.52      57.11  
 -- Hanna, Gavin              09 SW Cast                39.60         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zadel, Lizzie M           12 L E E                1:00.95      59.17  
                  27.63       59.17 (31.54)                                        
  2 Frankson, Catherine       12 Smithson Valley        58.20    1:01.38  
                  28.06     1:01.38 (33.32)                                        
  3 Skoog, Cora M             09 Champion             1:03.78    1:03.29  
                  29.41     1:03.29 (33.88)                                        
  4 Buentello, Lola R         11 Antonian             1:02.14    1:04.67  
                  30.36     1:04.67 (34.31)                                        
  5 Purtell, Zoe A            10 Pieper               1:01.60    1:04.69  
                  30.59     1:04.69 (34.10)                                        
  6 Nwaeze, Kelechi           11 Smithson Valley      1:03.27    1:06.12  
                  30.68     1:06.12 (35.44)                                        
  7 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     11 Champion             1:04.17    1:06.28  
                  30.48     1:06.28 (35.80)                                        
  8 Olivo, Audrey M           10 Champion             1:01.88    1:07.04  
                  31.37     1:07.04 (35.67)                                        
  8 Boutin, Hayley            10 Davenport            1:01.92    1:07.04  
                  31.41     1:07.04 (35.63)                                        
 10 Reichert, Hope            11 Canyon               1:10.66    1:08.19  
                  32.09     1:08.19 (36.10)                                        
 11 Freelon, Harmonee         10 East Central         1:05.02    1:08.31  
                  30.71     1:08.31 (37.60)                                        
 12 Martinez, Anna E          09 Antonian             1:05.73    1:09.38  
                  32.03     1:09.38 (37.35)                                        
 13 Sperber, Victoria A       11 Champion             1:09.02    1:09.69  
                  32.05     1:09.69 (37.64)                                        
 14 Moore, Mary               11 Basis Shavano        1:07.35    1:09.85  
                  32.86     1:09.85 (36.99)                                        
 15 Waters, Alyssa B          12 Clark                1:08.51    1:12.10  
                  32.87     1:12.10 (39.23)                                        
 16 Kawagishi, Riyona         11 Pieper               1:13.62    1:12.25  
                  33.25     1:12.25 (39.00)                                        
 17 Svatek, Jordan P          10 Brandeis             1:13.10    1:12.97  
                  33.73     1:12.97 (39.24)                                        
 18 Hughes, Cameron E         10 Brandeis             1:13.74    1:15.33  
                  33.58     1:15.33 (41.75)                                        
 19 Peterson, Alyssa          12 Madison              1:20.64    1:21.02  
                  37.32     1:21.02 (43.70)                                        
 20 Gilley, Cora C            10 Antonian             1:26.11    1:21.48  
                  37.25     1:21.48 (44.23)                                        
 21 Leachman, Beth F          09 Champion             1:20.16    1:24.10  
                  38.88     1:24.10 (45.22)                                        
 22 Getter, Anara L           09 Johnson              1:46.31    1:28.46  
                  39.91     1:28.46 (48.55)                                        
 23 Trujillo, Desiree         11 Canyon               1:30.69    1:33.40  
                  38.83     1:33.40 (54.57)                                        
 24 Schultz, Josephine E      10 Churchill            1:32.27    1:38.73  
                  42.91     1:38.73 (55.82)                                        
 25 Friesenhahn, Emily D      10 Legacy               2:10.78    1:48.24  
                  49.23     1:48.24 (59.01)                                        
 26 de Los Santos, Bella J    09 Antonian             2:11.18    2:08.01  
                  55.04   2:08.01 (1:12.97)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Tommy F            12 Churchill              59.87      54.20  
                  25.34       54.20 (28.86)                                        
  2 Harrison, Bexon D         10 Champion               52.18      54.62  
                  25.29       54.62 (29.33)                                        
  3 Clark, Tristan R          11 Clark                1:00.97      55.87  
                  26.20       55.87 (29.67)                                        
  4 Douphrate, Nathan H       12 Brandeis               55.28      57.31  
                  26.67       57.31 (30.64)                                        
  5 Brockmeier, Ben S         10 Brandeis               57.71      57.38  
                  27.36       57.38 (30.02)                                        
  6 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 Churchill              56.12      57.74  
                  27.31       57.74 (30.43)                                        
  7 Arevalos, Nick R          10 Churchill              57.17      58.22  
                  27.62       58.22 (30.60)                                        
  8 Okulicz, Evan M           10 Clark                  58.72      59.74  
                  28.58       59.74 (31.16)                                        
  9 Lu, Siyu B                10 Brandeis               59.28      59.83  
                  28.56       59.83 (31.27)                                        
 10 Prieto, Sebastian A       12 MacArthur              59.42      59.87  
                  27.97       59.87 (31.90)                                        
 11 Guerra, Palmer B          12 Champion               59.99    1:00.51  
                  28.50     1:00.51 (32.01)                                        
 12 Collins, Riley            12 Smithson Valley      1:02.73    1:00.63  
                  26.83     1:00.63 (33.80)                                        
 13 Fisher, Aiden J           09 Churchill            1:00.53    1:00.68  
                  28.10     1:00.68 (32.58)                                        
 14 Goldhammer, Jack A        12 Brandeis             1:00.68    1:02.14  
                  29.07     1:02.14 (33.07)                                        
 15 Wilson, Zion K            11 Brandeis             1:12.00    1:04.10  
                  29.74     1:04.10 (34.36)                                        
 16 Moeller, Tyler J          10 MacArthur            1:02.98    1:04.36  
                  30.03     1:04.36 (34.33)                                        
 17 Grotewold, Zachary K      11 Clark                1:06.45    1:04.75  
                  29.78     1:04.75 (34.97)                                        
 18 Robles, Xavier E          10 Johnson              1:05.90    1:06.58  
                  30.40     1:06.58 (36.18)                                        
 19 Medrano, Matthew          10 Southwest            1:07.12    1:06.90  
                  30.61     1:06.90 (36.29)                                        
 20 Poteet, Russell W         09 Churchill            1:08.80    1:08.02  
                  31.19     1:08.02 (36.83)                                        
 21 Hogue, Cass               09 Madison              1:13.28    1:08.28  
                  30.10     1:08.28 (38.18)                                        
 22 Coleman, Brayden P        10 Reagan               1:10.17    1:08.90  
                  31.17     1:08.90 (37.73)                                        
 23 Maloney, Cian F           09 Champion             1:09.23    1:09.34  
                  30.74     1:09.34 (38.60)                                        
 24 Young, Andrew             09 Davenport            1:12.44    1:09.65  
                  32.23     1:09.65 (37.42)                                        
 25 Tew, Landon W             10 Clark                1:08.51    1:11.48  
                  32.45     1:11.48 (39.03)                                        
 26 Anderson, Daniel E        10 L E E                1:20.01    1:15.47  
                  33.14     1:15.47 (42.33)                                        
 27 Furquim Correia, Tiago    09 Clark                1:18.51    1:15.67  
                  35.10     1:15.67 (40.57)                                        
 28 Martinez, Caleb O         10 Antonian             1:20.00    1:16.65  
                  35.54     1:16.65 (41.11)                                        
 29 Lamm, Daniel C            10 Antonian             1:19.15    1:16.75  
                  34.30     1:16.75 (42.45)                                        
 30 Mochel, Walker S          09 Clark                1:15.51    1:21.18  
                  36.10     1:21.18 (45.08)                                        
 31 Castro, Luke P            09 Antonian             1:28.63    1:21.52  
                  36.41     1:21.52 (45.11)                                        
 32 Wick, Josh M              10 Antonian             1:27.92    1:30.85  
                  42.12     1:30.85 (48.73)                                        
 -- Conner, Pierce R          11 Clark                1:21.51         DQ  
                  31.75          DQ (45.67)                                        
 -- Maldonado, Patrick J      10 Brandeis               56.73         DQ  
                  26.35          DQ (28.84)                                        
 -- Gonzales, Jay             09 Southwest            1:35.00         DQ  
                  38.59          DQ (45.68)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Abigail           12 Smithson Valley        32.28      33.33  
  2 Payton, Lillian K         11 MacArthur              33.59      35.31  
  3 Hipp, Aimee C             10 Churchill              35.50      35.52  
  4 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      10 MacArthur              35.52      35.65  
  5 Wilson, Addy R            10 Brandeis               37.13      35.71  
  6 Govin, Kate E             09 Pieper                 38.07      36.12  
  7 McNeill, Maddie R         10 Brandeis               38.92      36.64  
  8 Erwin, Maggie K           09 Churchill              42.41      36.96  
  9 Hutchison, Kylar R        11 Canyon                 38.25      37.24  
 10 Melton, Kylie             09 Smithson Valley        38.44      37.45  
 10 Dreher, Lilly N           09 Clark                  37.84      37.45  
 12 Bloomer, Zoe M            12 Churchill              37.59      37.63  
 13 Sanchez, Gilian A         12 Clark                  37.82      37.71  
 14 Van Dusen, Ella           10 Davenport              38.96      37.90  
 15 Dessouky, Samar S         12 Brandeis               39.46      38.34  
 16 Moore, McKinsey M         11 MacArthur              38.06      39.09  
 17 Grover, Kaitlyn           09 Smithson Valley        41.88      39.74  
 18 Morton, Emerson L         10 Reagan                 47.97      40.23  
 19 Oliver Ramirez, Marcela   10 Reagan                 39.97      41.13  
 20 Louder-King, Addison      09 Davenport              40.31      41.24  
 21 Polanco, Ava M            09 Churchill              40.76      41.41  
 22 Marchlewski, Madison M    11 Johnson                40.79      41.43  
 23 Lucas, Rowan K            10 MacArthur              41.78      41.76  
 24 Gibson, Emma G            12 Churchill              38.46      41.78  
 25 Bates, Madeline           11 Davenport              43.87      42.29  
 26 Fernandez, Jillian A      10 Churchill              41.98      42.81  
 27 Malone, Morrigan M        12 Churchill              40.62      42.86  
 28 Lewis, Regan              10 Canyon                 48.77      43.10  
 29 Wilson, Avery G           09 Clark                  44.95      43.18  
 30 Morgan, Dailyn            10 Davenport              42.78      43.38  
 31 Glas, Jennifer L          11 Churchill              41.93      43.42  
 32 Loehman, Reagan M         09 Churchill              41.55      43.60  
 33 Sanchez, Abygail          12 Smithson Valley        38.50      43.68  
 34 Hickingbottom, Reese      10 Davenport              44.16      43.88  
 35 Kelly, Mary C             11 Churchill              41.52      43.93  
 36 Estrada, Maddie F         10 Antonian               48.74      44.19  
 37 Secrest, Breah L          10 Churchill              43.09      45.79  
 38 Aguilar, Maricela         10 Davenport              44.68      46.67  
 39 Christian, Grace          09 East Central           44.22      46.98  
 40 Mercado, Sofia A          10 Clark                  47.83      47.80  
 41 Evans, Lauren             11 Madison                47.78      48.94  
 42 Salvador Sanchez de, Can  11 Davenport              43.33      54.30  
 -- Barrientos, Alma          10 Lanier               2:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Aidan                11 Smithson Valley        28.96      29.05  
  2 Polk, Isaiah B            11 Churchill              29.17      29.85  
  3 Allison, Brayden          12 Smithson Valley        30.00      30.46  
  4 Smith, Benjamin           11 Basis Shavano          33.99      30.86  
  5 Peterson, Luke B          12 Churchill              29.75      30.94  
  6 Scalf, Paul W             11 Churchill              33.24      31.07  
  7 de Vries, Chris K         09 Brandeis               31.59      31.14  
  8 Samuel III, Chase M       11 Clark                  35.02      32.11  
  9 McLendon, Sean            12 Davenport              32.16      32.23  
 10 McCrory, Matt G           12 SA Christian           30.93      32.45  
 11 De La Cerda, Gianni D     10 Churchill              31.85      32.57  
 12 Lindner, Brock D          09 Churchill              31.65      33.00  
 13 Prugh, Enzo A             12 Johnson                32.77      33.22  
 14 Faux, Cole F              11 Clark                  35.16      33.67  
 15 Willis, Wesley C          11 MacArthur              33.91      33.69  
 16 Smith, Blake W            12 Churchill              33.44      33.98  
 17 Richter, Nolan R          10 L E E                  35.04      34.34  
 18 Cooper, Russell R         11 Clark                  36.73      34.44  
 19 Evans, Ryan               12 Davenport              34.12      34.48  
 20 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 Brandeis               35.17      34.92  
 21 Colon, Noah S             12 Roosevelt              33.75      35.02  
 22 Jordan, Thomas C          12 Brandeis               34.67      35.14  
 23 Cyphers-Bell, Kameron L   09 Brandeis               36.10      35.25  
 24 Greathouse, Peter R       10 L E E                  39.54      35.76  
 25 Shenouda, John            10 Pieper                 35.86      35.89  
 26 Ellis, Holden C           10 Reagan                 36.00      36.31  
 27 Morehouse, Charlie M      11 Canyon                 39.13      36.35  
 28 Becirovic, Enzo           10 Canyon                 41.90      36.61  
 29 Trevino, Tres J           11 SA Christian           36.91      37.06  
 30 Jessen, Jordan            12 Smithson Valley        37.21      37.09  
 31 Autry, Cody L             09 Pieper                 37.40      37.10  
 32 Chan, Jonathan            11 Reagan                 36.67      37.46  
 33 Nguyen, Khang H           12 Roosevelt              36.80      37.89  
 34 Salinas, Gabriel          12 East Central           42.22      38.60  
 35 Lim, Dongmin              12 Roosevelt              39.38      38.84  
 36 Wheatcraft, Mason C       10 Churchill              38.71      38.85  
 37 Taylor, Daniel            11 East Central           40.22      39.51  
 38 Salvador, Diego           11 East Central           40.22      40.43  
 39 Aktunc, Kerem             09 Basis Shavano          39.06      40.55  
 40 Funk, Devin M             09 Clark                  41.19      40.90  
 41 Pepper, Kyle A            09 SA Christian           46.51      44.59  
 42 Carbonarra Jr., Joseph P  09 Roosevelt            1:12.10      45.01  
 43 Bates, Ty                 09 Davenport              45.34      45.80  
 44 Darilek, Hugh             10 Madison                54.12      50.98  
 45 Flores, Tristan           09 East Central         1:00.22      58.21  
 -- Moya, Tomas               10 East Central           44.22         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Carli E            11 Churchill              51.12      52.75  
                  25.66       52.75 (27.09)                                        
  2 Weatherford, Vanessa      12 Smithson Valley        52.21      54.20  
                  26.31       54.20 (27.89)                                        
  3 Wilson, Addy R            10 Brandeis               54.16      55.54  
                  27.10       55.54 (28.44)                                        
  4 Garcia, Regan D           12 Champion               56.68      55.66  
                  26.56       55.66 (29.10)                                        
  5 Luna, Surrena R           11 Churchill              54.14      56.65  
                  27.25       56.65 (29.40)                                        
  6 Kellogg, Cameron K        10 Champion               56.58      56.67  
                  27.42       56.67 (29.25)                                        
  7 Purtell, Grace E          10 Pieper                 56.98      56.92  
                  27.79       56.92 (29.13)                                        
  8 Villatoro, Lindsey K      10 Churchill              53.89      57.32  
                  27.74       57.32 (29.58)                                        
  9 Hipp, Aimee C             10 Churchill              59.54      57.94  
                  28.41       57.94 (29.53)                                        
 10 Nwaeze, Kelechi           11 Smithson Valley        56.18      57.96  
                  27.47       57.96 (30.49)                                        
 11 Schroeder, Amanda K       09 Churchill              58.67      58.54  
                  28.45       58.54 (30.09)                                        
 12 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       11 Brandeis               57.51      58.56  
                  28.33       58.56 (30.23)                                        
 13 Barrus, Ella L            11 Reagan                 57.11      59.07  
                  28.76       59.07 (30.31)                                        
 14 Crisp, Becca A            12 Brandeis               57.08      59.15  
                  28.56       59.15 (30.59)                                        
 15 Huerta, Averly            11 Madison                56.84      59.30  
                  28.27       59.30 (31.03)                                        
 16 Magness, Juliana D        11 Churchill            1:00.44      59.46  
                  28.49       59.46 (30.97)                                        
 17 Goldhammer, Grace E       11 Brandeis             1:00.53      59.75  
                  28.50       59.75 (31.25)                                        
 18 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 Clark                  57.40      59.86  
                  28.85       59.86 (31.01)                                        
 19 Donofrio, Madison D       11 SA Christian           59.42    1:00.66  
                  29.89     1:00.66 (30.77)                                        
 19 Dorn, Carly P             10 Reagan                 58.07    1:00.66  
                  28.85     1:00.66 (31.81)                                        
 21 Flores, Penny             12 Madison                58.45    1:01.21  
                  29.36     1:01.21 (31.85)                                        
 22 Sosa, Brianna L           09 Johnson              1:00.16    1:01.23  
                  29.16     1:01.23 (32.07)                                        
 23 Boutin, Gala              12 Smithson Valley        59.90    1:01.50  
                  29.29     1:01.50 (32.21)                                        
 24 Cardon, Ciara C           12 MacArthur            1:01.37    1:02.07  
                  30.05     1:02.07 (32.02)                                        
 24 Salazar, Olivia M         09 Clark                1:02.22    1:02.07  
                  29.84     1:02.07 (32.23)                                        
 26 Hospers, Valerie S        11 Johnson              1:01.80    1:02.67  
                  29.80     1:02.67 (32.87)                                        
 27 Bode, Joy A               09 SA Christian         1:02.99    1:02.91  
                  30.45     1:02.91 (32.46)                                        
 28 Barrus, Nina M            11 Reagan                 57.55    1:02.97  
                  30.51     1:02.97 (32.46)                                        
 29 Inglehart, Abby R         09 Churchill            1:02.45    1:02.99  
                  29.95     1:02.99 (33.04)                                        
 29 Jackson, Leigh            11 Davenport            1:01.09    1:02.99  
                  30.70     1:02.99 (32.29)                                        
 31 Neuman, Madi N            09 Champion             1:00.64    1:03.09  
                  30.73     1:03.09 (32.36)                                        
 32 Sommer, Elizabeth A       12 Clark                1:01.23    1:03.12  
                  29.90     1:03.12 (33.22)                                        
 33 Degarmeaux, Lilliana      11 Davenport            1:02.43    1:03.14  
                  29.99     1:03.14 (33.15)                                        
 34 Ruiz, Gabriella           09 East Central         1:00.80    1:03.24  
                  30.16     1:03.24 (33.08)                                        
 35 Van Dyne, Cayden C        09 Champion             1:02.47    1:03.44  
                  30.28     1:03.44 (33.16)                                        
 36 Lamb, Elizabeth           10 Smithson Valley      1:02.00    1:03.91  
                  30.01     1:03.91 (33.90)                                        
 37 Valdez, Amanda A          11 Clark                1:01.78    1:03.97  
                  30.52     1:03.97 (33.45)                                        
 37 Valdes Ranz, Laura        12 Champion             1:02.44    1:03.97  
                  30.33     1:03.97 (33.64)                                        
 39 O'Sullivan, Riley         11 Canyon               1:05.70    1:04.32  
                  30.66     1:04.32 (33.66)                                        
 40 Buchek, Marissa C         09 Clark                1:07.07    1:04.48  
                  30.64     1:04.48 (33.84)                                        
 41 Laissle, Avery H          11 Johnson              1:04.00    1:04.50  
 42 Wolter, Emma              11 Canyon               1:05.16    1:04.55  
                  30.81     1:04.55 (33.74)                                        
 43 Arringdale, Alaura        09 Pieper               1:05.20    1:05.09  
                  31.58     1:05.09 (33.51)                                        
 44 Mcgee, Corbin E           11 Champion             1:04.37    1:05.14  
                  31.16     1:05.14 (33.98)                                        
 45 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 Johnson              1:03.05    1:05.35  
                  31.29     1:05.35 (34.06)                                        
 46 Metz, Ana C               10 Champion             1:04.55    1:05.49  
                  30.86     1:05.49 (34.63)                                        
 47 Pomeroy, Sophie G         09 Clark                1:09.47    1:05.61  
                  31.50     1:05.61 (34.11)                                        
 48 Schwartz, Kadyn E         12 MacArthur            1:04.47    1:06.72  
                  31.45     1:06.72 (35.27)                                        
 49 Miller, Katelyn R         10 Roosevelt            1:06.55    1:06.74  
                  32.55     1:06.74 (34.19)                                        
 50 Sanchez, Abygail          12 Smithson Valley      1:06.29    1:07.21  
                  32.66     1:07.21 (34.55)                                        
 51 Gunn, Delaney K           12 Churchill            1:06.29    1:07.45  
                  32.31     1:07.45 (35.14)                                        
 52 Zapata, Haley N           12 Churchill            1:05.90    1:07.62  
 53 Poblete, Hailey N         12 Champion             1:06.45    1:08.76  
                  32.38     1:08.76 (36.38)                                        
 54 Cantor, Sofia R           10 L E E                1:07.62    1:09.07  
                  32.91     1:09.07 (36.16)                                        
 55 Robinson, Reese E         11 Johnson              1:06.62    1:09.39  
                  32.70     1:09.39 (36.69)                                        
 56 Alverez, Sophie K         09 Pieper               1:13.48    1:09.80  
                  33.29     1:09.80 (36.51)                                        
 57 Pacheco, Isabella K       11 L E E                1:06.57    1:09.83  
                  32.48     1:09.83 (37.35)                                        
 58 Hankins, Brooklynn T      11 Champion             1:09.09    1:09.94  
                  33.22     1:09.94 (36.72)                                        
 59 Colville, Emma T          11 Johnson              1:06.17    1:10.07  
                  32.77     1:10.07 (37.30)                                        
 60 Leachman, Beth F          09 Champion             1:09.10    1:10.48  
                  34.44     1:10.48 (36.04)                                        
 61 Lonergan, Carla R         10 Antonian             1:08.92    1:10.59  
                  33.53     1:10.59 (37.06)                                        
 62 Gustafson, Quincy J       10 Johnson              1:08.47    1:10.60  
                  33.39     1:10.60 (37.21)                                        
 63 Adame, Victoria A         10 Champion             1:11.29    1:10.63  
                  33.29     1:10.63 (37.34)                                        
 64 Rodriguez, Sofia          12 Southwest            1:10.98    1:10.84  
                  33.38     1:10.84 (37.46)                                        
 65 Landry, Shea H            09 Churchill            1:09.72    1:10.91  
                  34.19     1:10.91 (36.72)                                        
 66 Hampel, Paulina M         10 Antonian             1:12.79    1:10.92  
                  32.94     1:10.92 (37.98)                                        
 67 Ehrsam, Rylee             12 Smithson Valley      1:10.57    1:11.10  
                  33.43     1:11.10 (37.67)                                        
 68 Pakala, Nivritti          09 Clark                1:11.54    1:11.14  
                  34.38     1:11.14 (36.76)                                        
 69 Kelly, Mary C             11 Churchill            1:09.44    1:11.74  
                  34.62     1:11.74 (37.12)                                        
 70 Peterson, Alyssa          12 Madison              1:10.71    1:12.29  
                  34.72     1:12.29 (37.57)                                        
 71 Rodriguez, Madeleine      10 Canyon               1:16.56    1:12.49  
                  33.14     1:12.49 (39.35)                                        
 72 Montez, Havanna B         10 Antonian             1:12.46    1:12.65  
                  34.22     1:12.65 (38.43)                                        
 73 Butron, Andrea *          11 L E E                1:09.70    1:12.78  
                  34.21     1:12.78 (38.57)                                        
 74 Gonzalez, Naidelie G      11 MacArthur            1:11.52    1:12.94  
                  34.10     1:12.94 (38.84)                                        
 75 Prieto, Sofia A           12 Churchill            1:07.00    1:13.38  
                  35.37     1:13.38 (38.01)                                        
 76 Lamm, Caitlyn S           09 Antonian             1:12.86    1:13.54  
                  35.55     1:13.54 (37.99)                                        
 77 Gusman, Isabella          10 Canyon               1:14.09    1:13.84  
                  14.26     1:13.84 (59.58)                                        
 78 Verduzco, Danielle        11 Canyon               1:13.78    1:13.98  
                  35.15     1:13.98 (38.83)                                        
 79 Bailey, Kennedie K        11 Churchill            1:12.79    1:14.23  
                  35.83     1:14.23 (38.40)                                        
 80 Yanez, Mabelle Y          09 Reagan               1:13.23    1:14.24  
                  34.18     1:14.24 (40.06)                                        
 81 Biehl, Alyson H           10 Churchill            1:08.20    1:14.25  
                  34.47     1:14.25 (39.78)                                        
 82 Edenburn, Lauren          09 Canyon               1:16.41    1:14.62  
                  34.67     1:14.62 (39.95)                                        
 83 Harrison, Zoe             11 Davenport            1:20.42    1:14.63  
                  35.38     1:14.63 (39.25)                                        
 84 Hernandez Meza, Mariaeug  10 Churchill            1:13.45    1:14.80  
                  36.34     1:14.80 (38.46)                                        
 85 Aguilar, Maricela         10 Davenport            1:15.95    1:14.89  
                  36.20     1:14.89 (38.69)                                        
 86 Getter, Anara L           09 Johnson              1:15.21    1:15.06  
                  35.87     1:15.06 (39.19)                                        
 86 Goolsby, Caroline C       09 MacArthur            1:13.30    1:15.06  
                  35.23     1:15.06 (39.83)                                        
 88 Lara, Isabel              11 Mustangs-ST          1:18.61    1:16.42  
                  36.33     1:16.42 (40.09)                                        
 89 Gordon, Hannah            09 Canyon               1:18.22    1:16.68  
                  35.92     1:16.68 (40.76)                                        
 90 Burns, Macie              10 Madison              1:15.00    1:16.88  
                  37.34     1:16.88 (39.54)                                        
 91 Pena-Aparicio, Kasandra   10 Legacy               1:17.47    1:17.11  
                  36.81     1:17.11 (40.30)                                        
 92 Gutierrez, Kelly E        11 Churchill            1:16.53    1:18.50  
                  36.82     1:18.50 (41.68)                                        
 93 Braun, Mila               11 Pieper               1:18.66    1:19.79  
                  37.16     1:19.79 (42.63)                                        
 94 Galloway, Brianna G       10 Johnson              1:21.90    1:20.61  
                  38.22     1:20.61 (42.39)                                        
 95 Barkman, Kaitlyn          09 Madison              1:20.29    1:23.10  
                  40.19     1:23.10 (42.91)                                        
 96 Smith, Kelley N           09 SA Christian         1:24.26    1:24.14  
                  40.84     1:24.14 (43.30)                                        
 97 Alejos, Alyssa            10 Southwest            1:35.00    1:25.59  
                  40.84     1:25.59 (44.75)                                        
 98 Robertson, Liberty K      09 SA Christian         1:29.18    1:27.64  
                  39.74     1:27.64 (47.90)                                        
 99 Campos, Victoria E        12 Legacy               1:18.98    1:27.95  
100 Luna-Rodriguez, America   09 Legacy               1:30.65    1:28.67  
                  42.99     1:28.67 (45.68)                                        
101 Saucedo, Alyiah           09 East Central         1:35.40    1:31.50  
                  40.13     1:31.50 (51.37)                                        
102 Stevenson, Ella M         11 L E E                1:12.28    1:31.69  
                  52.63     1:31.69 (39.06)                                        
103 Alvarado, Cheyanne        09 Roosevelt            1:32.02    1:31.78  
104 Gamez, Elivra             09 Mustangs-ST          1:31.79    1:32.13  
                  43.89     1:32.13 (48.24)                                        
105 Trevino, Savannah         10 Mustangs-ST          1:37.99    1:37.01  
                  44.88     1:37.01 (52.13)                                        
106 Perez, Giselle            09 Mustangs-ST          1:38.35    1:38.52  
                  46.78     1:38.52 (51.74)                                        
107 Hernandez, Kylie          12 Mustangs-ST          1:32.80    1:38.60  
                  47.55     1:38.60 (51.05)                                        
108 Villalobos, Mabel         10 Mustangs-ST          1:55.05    1:58.51  
                  54.25   1:58.51 (1:04.26)                                        
109 Veloz Luna, Sophia        09 Mustangs-ST          2:15.00    1:58.62  
                  58.02   1:58.62 (1:00.60)                                        
110 Martinez, Layla           10 Mustangs-ST          1:56.94    2:00.93  
                  56.54   2:00.93 (1:04.39)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Bexon D         10 Champion               48.99      48.65  
                  23.28       48.65 (25.37)                                        
  2 Orloff, Griff M           12 Champion               49.54      51.06  
                  24.63       51.06 (26.43)                                        
  3 Curtis, Benjamin D        11 Churchill              49.36      51.19  
                  24.82       51.19 (26.37)                                        
  4 Young, Hayden C           10 Churchill              51.70      51.47  
                  24.67       51.47 (26.80)                                        
  5 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 Churchill              52.20      52.24  
                  25.52       52.24 (26.72)                                        
  6 Jeffery, Matthew P        12 Champion               50.95      52.29  
                  25.34       52.29 (26.95)                                        
  7 Cardon, Thane             09 L E E                  53.22      52.38  
                  25.53       52.38 (26.85)                                        
  8 Lockhart, Will W          12 Brandeis               52.42      52.68  
                  25.66       52.68 (27.02)                                        
  9 Curbow, Kayden M          11 Clark                  52.24      52.80  
                  25.53       52.80 (27.27)                                        
 10 Gomez, David R            09 Churchill              52.88      52.86  
                  25.14       52.86 (27.72)                                        
 11 Nelms, Josh F             12 Brandeis               51.57      52.93  
                  25.48       52.93 (27.45)                                        
 12 Rutledge, Ian K           11 Champion               52.72      53.20  
                  25.58       53.20 (27.62)                                        
 13 Tolar, William P          10 Champion               50.73      53.23  
                  25.80       53.23 (27.43)                                        
 14 Brewer, Milo A            11 Churchill              51.69      53.25  
                  25.39       53.25 (27.86)                                        
 15 Fisher, Aiden J           09 Churchill              52.46      53.55  
                  26.04       53.55 (27.51)                                        
 16 Canales, Jake A           11 Champion               53.04      53.58  
                  25.90       53.58 (27.68)                                        
 17 Hernandez, Marco E        10 Reagan                 55.29      54.08  
                  26.06       54.08 (28.02)                                        
 18 Taylor, Ryan M            12 L E E                  52.55      54.36  
                  25.54       54.36 (28.82)                                        
 19 Starcich, Chase T         10 Canyon                 55.89      54.56  
                  26.27       54.56 (28.29)                                        
 20 Allison, Braxten          12 Smithson Valley        54.75      54.78  
                  25.78       54.78 (29.00)                                        
 21 Moeller, Tyler J          10 MacArthur              53.85      54.88  
                  26.18       54.88 (28.70)                                        
 22 Smith, Christopher        09 Basis Shavano        1:01.99      55.17  
                  25.82       55.17 (29.35)                                        
 23 Breckenridge, Cole C      12 Champion               55.54      55.31  
                  27.45       55.31 (27.86)                                        
 24 Collins, Riley            12 Smithson Valley        57.50      55.43  
                  27.38       55.43 (28.05)                                        
 25 Culli, Cayden D           09 Johnson                54.88      55.51  
                  26.05       55.51 (29.46)                                        
 26 Zimmerman, Carson A       11 MacArthur              58.59      55.60  
                  12.70       55.60 (42.90)                                        
 27 Roecker, Ethan R          11 Champion               54.96      55.68  
                  27.06       55.68 (28.62)                                        
 28 Crace, Owen A             09 Churchill              55.34      56.11  
                  26.55       56.11 (29.56)                                        
 29 Kapoor, Alex K            12 Johnson                53.64      56.23  
                  26.91       56.23 (29.32)                                        
 30 Vlattas, John             12 Smithson Valley        55.18      56.38  
                  26.60       56.38 (29.78)                                        
 31 Dial, Caleb B             11 Brandeis               56.38      56.44  
                  26.94       56.44 (29.50)                                        
 32 Faux, Dylan J             09 Clark                  54.66      56.52  
                  27.62       56.52 (28.90)                                        
 33 Engel, Ian S              10 Clark                  55.91      56.90  
                  27.74       56.90 (29.16)                                        
 34 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  12 Clark                  57.06      57.06  
                  27.60       57.06 (29.46)                                        
 34 Llanos-Cabrera, Steven    11 Canyon                 56.49      57.06  
                  27.52       57.06 (29.54)                                        
 36 Lawrence, Ethan I         12 Johnson                55.22      57.49  
                  28.38       57.49 (29.11)                                        
 37 Guinn, Liam               12 Davenport              54.80      57.55  
                  27.40       57.55 (30.15)                                        
 38 Sands, James H            10 SA Christian           59.78      57.84  
                  28.12       57.84 (29.72)                                        
 39 Perez Puente, Roberto L   11 Champion               57.45      58.43  
                  28.06       58.43 (30.37)                                        
 40 Austin, Grayson           09 Madison                59.34      58.70  
                  28.68       58.70 (30.02)                                        
 41 Robles, Xavier E          10 Johnson                59.45      58.79  
                  28.81       58.79 (29.98)                                        
 42 Fitch, Stone R            10 L E E                1:03.23      59.07  
                  28.21       59.07 (30.86)                                        
 43 Bischoff, Holden A        10 Canyon                 59.63      59.58  
                  28.60       59.58 (30.98)                                        
 43 Zaragoza, Roman T         09 Churchill              59.89      59.58  
                  28.18       59.58 (31.40)                                        
 45 Uriegas, Adam             11 Johnson                59.71    1:00.17  
                  29.90     1:00.17 (30.27)                                        
 46 Nichols, Robert           09 SA Christian         1:02.61    1:00.19  
                  28.42     1:00.19 (31.77)                                        
 47 Ham, Abren                10 Canyon               1:11.98    1:00.64  
                  28.77     1:00.64 (31.87)                                        
 48 Ellis, Holden C           10 Reagan               1:03.32    1:00.69  
                  29.17     1:00.69 (31.52)                                        
 49 Sanford, William B        09 Churchill              58.81    1:01.09  
                  28.81     1:01.09 (32.28)                                        
 50 Crisp, Bryson             12 Southwest              59.68    1:01.20  
                  28.46     1:01.20 (32.74)                                        
 51 Evans, Ryan               12 Davenport            1:01.91    1:01.40  
                  30.00     1:01.40 (31.40)                                        
 52 Rios, Rockbello           11 Legacy               1:02.04    1:01.48  
                  29.22     1:01.48 (32.26)                                        
 53 Salazar, Aldo D           09 Reagan               1:05.78    1:01.49  
                  29.17     1:01.49 (32.32)                                        
 54 Buchhorn, Christopher B   09 Pieper               1:04.72    1:01.69  
                  30.06     1:01.69 (31.63)                                        
 55 Hogue, Cass               09 Madison              1:00.68    1:02.00  
                  29.13     1:02.00 (32.87)                                        
 56 Colon, Noah S             12 Roosevelt            1:01.78    1:02.45  
                  29.32     1:02.45 (33.13)                                        
 57 Quinones Torres, Dante    10 Pieper               1:04.51    1:02.68  
                  30.61     1:02.68 (32.07)                                        
 58 Spence, William           10 Canyon               1:05.99    1:02.77  
                  30.63     1:02.77 (32.14)                                        
 59 Salvador, Diego           11 East Central         1:00.52    1:02.80  
                  30.31     1:02.80 (32.49)                                        
 60 Wilkiewicz, Aidan M       11 Johnson                59.84    1:02.97  
 61 Johnson, Trey             10 Davenport            1:06.72    1:03.32  
                1:03.32         1:03.32 ( )                                        
 62 Kennel, Bryan C           10 Churchill            1:04.34    1:03.49  
                  30.19     1:03.49 (33.30)                                        
 63 Pepper, Luke L            11 SA Christian         1:03.07    1:03.64  
                  30.89     1:03.64 (32.75)                                        
 64 Treadwell, James P        12 Johnson              1:03.92    1:03.70  
                  30.63     1:03.70 (33.07)                                        
 65 Canales, Diego            11 Pieper               1:03.34    1:03.88  
                  31.10     1:03.88 (32.78)                                        
 66 Villarreal, Fletcher E    09 Churchill            1:04.50    1:04.81  
                  31.17     1:04.81 (33.64)                                        
 67 Espino, Daniel A          10 Legacy               1:06.43    1:05.18  
                  31.02     1:05.18 (34.16)                                        
 68 Chan, Jonathan            11 Reagan               1:04.34    1:05.27  
                  30.90     1:05.27 (34.37)                                        
 69 Omni, Sebastian           10 Pieper               1:03.27    1:05.31  
                  30.95     1:05.31 (34.36)                                        
 70 Johnson, Justin           11 Davenport            1:03.37    1:05.44  
                  31.56     1:05.44 (33.88)                                        
 71 Wheatcraft, Mason C       10 Churchill            1:05.77    1:05.47  
                  30.79     1:05.47 (34.68)                                        
 72 Bazzani, John A           10 Roosevelt            1:06.22    1:05.53  
                  31.81     1:05.53 (33.72)                                        
 73 Anderson, Daniel E        10 L E E                1:05.10    1:05.72  
                  32.01     1:05.72 (33.71)                                        
 74 Zheng, Aaron Y            12 Johnson              1:06.01    1:05.84  
                  31.40     1:05.84 (34.44)                                        
 75 Saito, Sabastian          11 Canyon               1:08.13    1:07.58  
                  31.70     1:07.58 (35.88)                                        
 76 Martinez, Adrik           11 East Central         1:07.43    1:08.71  
                  33.04     1:08.71 (35.67)                                        
 77 Cota, Carson M            09 Antonian             1:10.53    1:09.61  
                  32.89     1:09.61 (36.72)                                        
 78 Garza, Ryley K            10 MacArthur            1:08.57    1:09.98  
                  35.15     1:09.98 (34.83)                                        
 79 Gonzales, Jay             09 Southwest            1:08.00    1:10.23  
                  32.29     1:10.23 (37.94)                                        
 80 Funk, Devin M             09 Clark                1:13.47    1:11.25  
                  33.58     1:11.25 (37.67)                                        
 81 Wick, Josh M              10 Antonian             1:11.72    1:11.44  
                  34.31     1:11.44 (37.13)                                        
 82 Cuellar Marin, John       09 Mustangs-ST          1:12.20    1:11.81  
                  32.62     1:11.81 (39.19)                                        
 83 Castro, Luke P            09 Antonian             1:11.41    1:11.87  
                  34.12     1:11.87 (37.75)                                        
 84 Hogue, Charleston         11 Davenport            1:13.32    1:12.12  
                  31.74     1:12.12 (40.38)                                        
 85 Taylor, Daniel            11 East Central         1:14.91    1:12.68  
                  33.89     1:12.68 (38.79)                                        
 86 Sams, J.J.                10 Antonian             1:10.98    1:13.41  
                  34.97     1:13.41 (38.44)                                        
 87 Quintanilla, Tristin      10 Southwest            1:20.41    1:15.17  
 88 Rodriguez, Omar           12 Lanier               1:12.60    1:15.99  
                  38.56     1:15.99 (37.43)                                        
 89 Dinh, Brandon             10 Basis Shavano        1:03.99    1:17.45  
                  35.71     1:17.45 (41.74)                                        
 90 Marmolejo, Ruben          12 East Central         1:19.79    1:18.29  
                  35.45     1:18.29 (42.84)                                        
 91 Ruiz, Adam                11 Mustangs-ST          1:15.20    1:19.54  
                  35.54     1:19.54 (44.00)                                        
 92 Posada, Gavin             09 East Central         1:23.22    1:19.70  
                  37.53     1:19.70 (42.17)                                        
 93 Vergara, David            09 Legacy               1:27.75    1:21.04  
                  37.24     1:21.04 (43.80)                                        
 94 Hanna, Gavin              09 SW Cast              1:26.61    1:22.81  
                  38.04     1:22.81 (44.77)                                        
 95 Hallman, Will             09 Madison              1:34.94    1:23.52  
                  39.54     1:23.52 (43.98)                                        
 96 Parra, Mark               10 Mustangs-ST          1:22.86    1:23.80  
                  39.01     1:23.80 (44.79)                                        
 97 Edmonds, Aiddean          09 Southwest            1:55.47    1:33.49  
                  44.48     1:33.49 (49.01)                                        
 98 Fitzgerald, Armando       10 Madison              1:31.03    1:33.98  
                  46.01     1:33.98 (47.97)                                        
 99 Chavarria, Gerry          10 Mustangs-ST          1:43.05    1:36.14  
                  43.54     1:36.14 (52.60)                                        
100 Laque, Giovanni           09 Mustangs-ST          1:40.05    1:44.07  
                  50.42     1:44.07 (53.65)                                        
 -- Eller, Zander M           12 Johnson                56.86         DQ  
                  26.80          DQ (29.93)                                        
 -- Montez, Joseph            12 East Central         1:28.34         DQ  
                  39.78          DQ (57.99)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skoog, Cora M             09 Champion             5:30.43    5:26.71  
                  28.94     1:00.75 (31.81)     1:33.68 (32.93)     2:06.66 (32.98)
        2:40.36 (33.70)     3:14.26 (33.90)     3:48.16 (33.90)     4:22.09 (33.93)
        4:55.76 (33.67)     5:26.71 (30.95)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Meagan L       10 MacArthur            5:49.92    5:29.67  
                  29.59     1:01.82 (32.23)     1:35.53 (33.71)     2:09.15 (33.62)
        2:42.75 (33.60)     3:16.35 (33.60)     3:50.57 (34.22)     4:24.04 (33.47)
        4:57.66 (33.62)     5:29.67 (32.01)                                        
  3 Buentello, Lola R         11 Antonian             5:33.06    5:38.42  
                  29.71     1:01.79 (32.08)     1:34.98 (33.19)     2:08.72 (33.74)
        2:42.75 (34.03)     3:17.37 (34.62)     3:52.38 (35.01)     4:27.65 (35.27)
        5:03.30 (35.65)     5:38.42 (35.12)                                        
  4 Frankson, Catherine       12 Smithson Valley      5:35.00    5:42.34  
                  30.20     1:03.91 (33.71)     1:38.42 (34.51)     2:13.46 (35.04)
        2:48.33 (34.87)     3:23.86 (35.53)     3:59.04 (35.18)     4:34.04 (35.00)
        5:08.86 (34.82)     5:42.34 (33.48)                                        
  5 Schneider, Ava            09 Smithson Valley      6:00.00    5:48.45  
                  31.51     1:06.13 (34.62)     1:41.49 (35.36)     2:16.23 (34.74)
        2:51.71 (35.48)     3:27.19 (35.48)     4:02.80 (35.61)     4:38.08 (35.28)
        5:14.17 (36.09)     5:48.45 (34.28)                                        
  6 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     11 Champion             5:40.35    5:49.05  
                  31.02     1:04.93 (33.91)     1:39.52 (34.59)     2:14.85 (35.33)
        2:50.72 (35.87)     3:26.50 (35.78)     4:02.42 (35.92)     4:38.39 (35.97)
        5:13.84 (35.45)     5:49.05 (35.21)                                        
  7 Nichols, Brittan L        09 Pieper               6:00.53    5:49.21  
                  31.44     1:06.62 (35.18)     1:42.00 (35.38)     2:18.27 (36.27)
        2:53.50 (35.23)     3:28.89 (35.39)     4:04.94 (36.05)     4:40.76 (35.82)
        5:16.29 (35.53)     5:49.21 (32.92)                                        
  8 Welch, Taryn              10 Davenport            5:30.12    5:49.94  
                  29.97     1:03.27 (33.30)     1:37.99 (34.72)     2:14.14 (36.15)
        2:51.11 (36.97)     3:27.37 (36.26)     4:03.58 (36.21)     4:40.13 (36.55)
        5:15.86 (35.73)     5:49.94 (34.08)                                        
  9 Zuniga, Romina            10 Reagan               5:58.29    5:56.32  
                  31.92     1:07.06 (35.14)     1:42.76 (35.70)     2:19.10 (36.34)
        2:55.89 (36.79)     3:32.41 (36.52)     4:08.81 (36.40)     4:44.89 (36.08)
        5:20.76 (35.87)     5:56.32 (35.56)                                        
 10 Romine, Maren K           12 L E E                5:08.01    6:00.79  
                  31.22     1:05.97 (34.75)     1:41.97 (36.00)     2:18.24 (36.27)
        2:55.16 (36.92)     3:32.15 (36.99)     4:09.52 (37.37)     4:47.00 (37.48)
        5:24.67 (37.67)     6:00.79 (36.12)                                        
 11 Jensen, Briana N          09 Johnson              6:10.82    6:07.62  
                  31.92     1:07.47 (35.55)     1:43.83 (36.36)     2:21.25 (37.42)
        2:58.86 (37.61)     3:36.40 (37.54)     4:14.26 (37.86)     4:52.23 (37.97)
        5:30.82 (38.59)     6:07.62 (36.80)                                        
 12 Grover, Kaitlyn           09 Smithson Valley      6:10.63    6:10.70  
                  32.37     1:09.12 (36.75)     1:47.21 (38.09)     2:25.46 (38.25)
        3:03.82 (38.36)     3:41.89 (38.07)     4:19.57 (37.68)     4:57.72 (38.15)
        5:34.75 (37.03)     6:10.70 (35.95)                                        
 13 Smith, Kamryn E           09 MacArthur            6:05.21    6:12.61  
                  32.02     1:08.16 (36.14)     1:45.38 (37.22)     2:22.88 (37.50)
        3:00.51 (37.63)     3:38.89 (38.38)     4:17.30 (38.41)     4:56.26 (38.96)
        5:35.75 (39.49)     6:12.61 (36.86)                                        
 14 Peter, Caroline           10 Smithson Valley      6:14.61    6:13.90  
                  32.74     1:09.33 (36.59)     1:47.26 (37.93)     2:25.33 (38.07)
        3:03.44 (38.11)     3:41.93 (38.49)     4:20.54 (38.61)     4:58.96 (38.42)
        5:37.52 (38.56)     6:13.90 (36.38)                                        
 15 Martinez, Anna E          09 Antonian             6:13.65    6:14.97  
                  32.06     1:07.93 (35.87)     1:45.11 (37.18)     2:22.88 (37.77)
        3:01.90 (39.02)     3:40.70 (38.80)     4:20.21 (39.51)     4:59.76 (39.55)
        5:38.80 (39.04)     6:14.97 (36.17)                                        
 16 Sperber, Lily A           09 Champion             6:30.84    6:18.16  
                  32.85     1:09.63 (36.78)     1:47.97 (38.34)     2:26.13 (38.16)
        3:04.05 (37.92)     3:42.79 (38.74)     4:22.30 (39.51)     5:01.08 (38.78)
        5:40.22 (39.14)     6:18.16 (37.94)                                        
 17 Metz, Ana C               10 Champion             6:18.47    6:25.66  
                  33.11     1:09.45 (36.34)     1:47.32 (37.87)     2:26.21 (38.89)
        3:05.79 (39.58)     3:45.66 (39.87)     4:25.59 (39.93)     5:05.93 (40.34)
        5:45.67 (39.74)     6:25.66 (39.99)                                        
 18 Pomeroy, Audrey A         11 Clark                5:54.63    6:33.98  
                  32.36     1:09.51 (37.15)     1:48.95 (39.44)     2:28.88 (39.93)
        3:09.27 (40.39)     3:50.28 (41.01)     4:31.87 (41.59)     5:12.95 (41.08)
        5:53.70 (40.75)     6:33.98 (40.28)                                        
 19 Adame, Victoria A         10 Champion             6:33.54    7:08.32  
                  34.73     1:13.42 (38.69)     1:55.73 (42.31)     2:39.30 (43.57)
                                                    4:53.78 ( )     5:40.19 (46.41)
        6:25.01 (44.82)     7:08.32 (43.31)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brockmeier, Ben S         10 Brandeis             5:29.23    5:04.00  
                  28.80     1:00.28 (31.48)     1:32.56 (32.28)     2:04.87 (32.31)
        2:36.05 (31.18)     3:07.38 (31.33)     3:38.78 (31.40)     4:08.73 (29.95)
        4:36.44 (27.71)     5:04.00 (27.56)                                        
  2 Smith, Daniel             11 Madison              5:01.95    5:09.14  
                  26.13       56.44 (30.31)     1:27.42 (30.98)     1:59.25 (31.83)
        2:31.06 (31.81)     3:02.94 (31.88)     3:34.32 (31.38)     4:06.07 (31.75)
        4:37.92 (31.85)     5:09.14 (31.22)                                        
  3 Manzo, Jason R            11 Brandeis             5:07.12    5:19.72  
                  28.82     1:00.48 (31.66)     1:32.86 (32.38)     2:05.92 (33.06)
        2:39.22 (33.30)     3:12.81 (33.59)     3:46.32 (33.51)     4:19.68 (33.36)
        4:53.04 (33.36)     5:19.72 (26.68)                                        
  4 Crump, Max C              09 Johnson              5:27.60    5:26.46  
                  28.11     1:00.30 (32.19)     1:33.58 (33.28)     2:07.06 (33.48)
        2:40.42 (33.36)     3:14.58 (34.16)     3:48.92 (34.34)     4:22.49 (33.57)
        4:55.30 (32.81)     5:26.46 (31.16)                                        
  5 Olson, Dane               11 Davenport            5:35.25    5:33.83  
                  28.21       59.99 (31.78)     1:33.60 (33.61)     2:07.66 (34.06)
        2:41.89 (34.23)     3:16.29 (34.40)     3:51.44 (35.15)     4:26.73 (35.29)
        5:01.11 (34.38)     5:33.83 (32.72)                                        
  6 Bonner, Joseph C          09 Brandeis             6:05.82    5:38.06  
                  29.49     1:03.29 (33.80)     1:37.56 (34.27)     2:10.70 (33.14)
        2:44.92 (34.22)     3:19.57 (34.65)     3:54.04 (34.47)     4:29.18 (35.14)
        5:04.42 (35.24)     5:38.06 (33.64)                                        
  7 Walter, Camden J          10 Canyon               6:01.59    5:42.30  
                  28.90     1:02.60 (33.70)     1:38.55 (35.95)     2:12.81 (34.26)
        2:48.67 (35.86)     3:24.09 (35.42)     4:00.24 (36.15)     4:35.34 (35.10)
        5:10.34 (35.00)     5:42.30 (31.96)                                        
  8 Gune, Ishan M             12 Reagan               5:58.44    5:42.38  
                  28.46     1:01.39 (32.93)     1:36.37 (34.98)     2:11.67 (35.30)
        2:47.65 (35.98)     3:23.84 (36.19)     4:00.64 (36.80)     4:36.25 (35.61)
        5:10.22 (33.97)     5:42.38 (32.16)                                        
  9 Chase, Jackson C          11 SA Christian         5:47.99    5:43.81  
                  28.67     1:00.54 (31.87)     1:34.01 (33.47)     2:08.60 (34.59)
        2:44.08 (35.48)     3:19.80 (35.72)     3:55.90 (36.10)     4:32.03 (36.13)
        5:08.33 (36.30)     5:43.81 (35.48)                                        
 10 Morehouse, Charlie M      11 Canyon               5:50.81    5:48.81  
                  29.26     1:02.54 (33.28)     1:37.10 (34.56)     2:12.37 (35.27)
        2:48.66 (36.29)     3:25.01 (36.35)     4:01.87 (36.86)     4:37.64 (35.77)
        5:14.03 (36.39)     5:48.81 (34.78)                                        
 11 Coleman, Brayden P        10 Reagan               5:50.00    5:49.55  
                  31.83     1:06.92 (35.09)     1:42.57 (35.65)     2:18.81 (36.24)
        2:54.83 (36.02)     3:30.54 (35.71)     4:06.39 (35.85)     4:41.76 (35.37)
        5:16.93 (35.17)     5:49.55 (32.62)                                        
 12 McCown, Fhynn M           09 MacArthur            5:55.37    5:50.72  
                  29.51     1:02.94 (33.43)     1:38.13 (35.19)     2:13.56 (35.43)
        2:49.96 (36.40)     3:25.92 (35.96)     4:03.21 (37.29)     4:39.98 (36.77)
        5:16.04 (36.06)     5:50.72 (34.68)                                        
 13 Shenouda, Michael         10 Pieper               6:00.91    5:56.28  
                  32.17     1:07.22 (35.05)     1:42.86 (35.64)     2:19.24 (36.38)
        2:56.06 (36.82)     3:33.12 (37.06)     4:09.94 (36.82)     4:47.20 (37.26)
        5:22.98 (35.78)     5:56.28 (33.30)                                        
 14 Harris, Brady             09 Pieper               5:57.92    5:56.35  
                  31.87     1:07.46 (35.59)     1:43.92 (36.46)     2:20.20 (36.28)
        2:57.00 (36.80)     3:33.90 (36.90)     4:09.70 (35.80)     4:46.74 (37.04)
        5:23.10 (36.36)     5:56.35 (33.25)                                        
 15 Echavez Corrales, Joaqui  10 Antonian             5:47.95    5:58.41  
                  30.64     1:05.20 (34.56)     1:41.24 (36.04)     2:17.23 (35.99)
        2:53.62 (36.39)     3:30.48 (36.86)     4:07.47 (36.99)     4:44.73 (37.26)
        5:22.62 (37.89)     5:58.41 (35.79)                                        
 16 Carney, Aiden J           10 Champion             6:20.91    6:04.01  
                  29.67     1:02.78 (33.11)     1:39.64 (36.86)     2:16.82 (37.18)
        2:54.46 (37.64)     3:32.72 (38.26)     4:12.19 (39.47)     4:49.84 (37.65)
        5:28.15 (38.31)     6:04.01 (35.86)                                        
 17 Gune, Omkar M             09 Reagan               6:15.00    6:12.52  
                  32.73     1:10.12 (37.39)     1:48.45 (38.33)     2:27.03 (38.58)
        3:05.32 (38.29)     3:45.06 (39.74)     4:24.16 (39.10)     5:02.31 (38.15)
        5:39.43 (37.12)     6:12.52 (33.09)                                        
 18 Hestwood, Jackson E       09 Johnson              6:10.82    6:39.66  
                  32.69     1:09.47 (36.78)     1:48.20 (38.73)     2:28.94 (40.74)
        3:09.97 (41.03)     3:52.16 (42.19)     4:33.95 (41.79)     5:16.14 (42.19)
        5:58.25 (42.11)     6:39.66 (41.41)                                        
 19 Hakes, Dallin R           10 Johnson              6:15.64    7:11.80  
                  31.23     1:07.27 (36.04)     1:45.19 (37.92)     2:25.45 (40.26)
        3:06.34 (40.89)                             4:28.83 ( )                    
            5:51.16 ( )   7:11.80 (1:20.64)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:48.73    1:44.82  
     1) Schneider, Ava 09               2) Nwaeze, Kelechi 11             
     3) Frankson, Catherine 12          4) Weatherford, Vanessa 12        
                  26.95       53.73 (26.78)     1:19.58 (25.85)     1:44.82 (25.24)
  2 Comal Pieper High School  'A'                     1:47.01    1:47.99  
     1) Nichols, Brittan L 09           2) Govin, Kate E 09               
     3) Purtell, Grace E 10             4) Purtell, Zoe A 10              
                  27.50       54.22 (26.72)     1:20.88 (26.66)     1:47.99 (27.11)
  3 Davenport High School  'A'                        1:49.71    1:49.42  
     1) Welch, Taryn 10                 2) Jackson, Leigh 11              
     3) Degarmeaux, Lilliana 11         4) Boutin, Hayley 10              
                  27.97       55.29 (27.32)     1:22.95 (27.66)     1:49.42 (26.47)
  4 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                1:54.19    1:50.37  
     1) Hipp, Aimee C 10                2) Inglehart, Abby R 09           
     3) Magness, Juliana D 11           4) Erwin, Maggie K 09             
                  27.65       56.31 (28.66)     1:23.39 (27.08)     1:50.37 (26.98)
  5 Canyon High School  'A'                           1:51.99    1:50.64  
     1) O'Sullivan, Riley 11            2) Reichert, Hope 11              
     3) Wolter, Emma 11                 4) Hutchison, Kylar R 11          
                  28.63       54.79 (26.16)     1:22.80 (28.01)     1:50.64 (27.84)
  6 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:46.50    1:51.40  
     1) Morison, Sydney R 11            2) DeArmond, Mallory M 11         
     3) Waters, Alyssa B 12             4) Sommer, Elizabeth A 12         
                  26.59       54.37 (27.78)     1:10.65 (16.28)     1:51.40 (40.75)
  7 Louis D Brandeis High School  'A'                 1:53.97    1:52.67  
     1) Hughes, Cameron E 10            2) Hutchinson, Alexa L 09         
     3) Kilpatrick, Juliana E 10        4) Svatek, Jordan P 10            
                  26.81       54.74 (27.93)     1:24.30 (29.56)     1:52.67 (28.37)
  8 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                  1:51.59    1:53.43  
     1) Hospers, Valerie S 11           2) Laissle, Avery H 11            
     3) Jensen, Briana N 09             4) Sosa, Brianna L 09             
                  29.10       58.00 (28.90)     1:26.46 (28.46)     1:53.43 (26.97)
  9 MacArthur  'A'                                    1:47.25    1:53.73  
     1) Lucas, Rowan K 10               2) Payton, Lillian K 11           
     3) Cardon, Ciara C 12              4) Gutierrez, Meagan L 10         
                  30.29       58.33 (28.04)     1:26.33 (28.00)     1:53.73 (27.40)
 10 Ronald Reagan HS  'A'                             1:50.95    1:54.32  
     1) Barrus, Nina M 11               2) Barrus, Ella L 11              
     3) Bailey, Ellie G 09              4) Morton, Emerson L 10           
                  29.78       57.94 (28.16)     1:25.89 (27.95)     1:54.32 (28.43)
 11 Comal Pieper High School  'B'                     1:54.17    1:54.42  
     1) Sims, Abigail C 09              2) Schanlaub, Emerson T 09        
     3) Andreasen, Sydney E 09          4) Nichols, Kaelin 11             
                  28.53       57.74 (29.21)     1:26.72 (28.98)     1:54.42 (27.70)
 12 Madison High School  'A'                          1:50.48    1:55.47  
     1) Flores, Penny 12                2) Katsuda, Kaci 10               
     3) Peterson, Alyssa 12             4) Huerta, Averly 11              
                  27.77       56.60 (28.83)     1:28.89 (32.29)     1:55.47 (26.58)
 13 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  1:55.00    1:57.24  
     1) Ehrsam, Rylee 12                2) Sanchez, Abygail 12            
     3) Peter, Caroline 10              4) Boutin, Gala 12                
                  31.84     1:01.41 (29.57)     1:29.80 (28.39)     1:57.24 (27.44)
 14 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:56.11    1:58.10  
     1) Schultz, Mia V 12               2) Morataya, Kait A 09            
     3) Buchek, Marissa C 09            4) Pomeroy, Audrey A 11           
                  30.69       42.92 (12.23)     1:28.66 (45.74)     1:58.10 (29.44)
 15 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                1:58.37    1:58.26  
     1) Bloomer, Zoe M 12               2) Gunn, Delaney K 12             
     3) Malone, Morrigan M 12           4) Zapata, Haley N 12             
                  30.00       46.14 (16.14)     1:00.11 (13.97)     1:58.26 (58.15)
 16 Comal Pieper High School  'C'                     1:59.99    2:02.10  
     1) Arringdale, Alaura 09           2) Alverez, Sophie K 09           
     3) Fleming, Addison 11             4) Kawagishi, Riyona 11           
                  30.20       42.07 (11.87)     1:32.99 (50.92)     2:02.10 (29.11)
 17 Davenport High School  'B'                        1:57.32    2:06.47  
     1) Aguilar, Maricela 10            2) Hickingbottom, Reese 10        
     3) Louder-King, Addison 09         4) Mellon, London 09              
                  31.47                             1:37.48 ( )     2:06.47 (28.99)
 18 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'B'                  2:02.72    2:06.59  
     1) Li, Anika G 10                  2) Marchlewski, Madison M 11      
     3) Gustafson, Quincy J 10          4) Robinson, Reese E 11           
                  29.96     1:02.39 (32.43)     1:34.87 (32.48)     2:06.59 (31.72)
 19 Southwest Legacy High School  'A'                 2:17.23    2:07.81  
     1) Loredo, Ashley 11               2) Mejia, Abigail 12              
     3) Pena-Aparicio, Kasandra R 10    4) Truong-Him, Madalyn 10         
                  33.93     1:06.03 (32.10)     1:38.71 (32.68)     2:07.81 (29.10)
 20 Canyon High School  'B'                           2:17.75    2:08.00  
     1) Gordon, Hannah 09               2) Gusman, Isabella 10            
     3) Verduzco, Danielle 11           4) Rodriguez, Madeleine 10        
                  33.83     1:05.04 (31.21)     1:37.74 (32.70)     2:08.00 (30.26)
 21 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 2:08.43    2:12.26  
     1) Estrada, Maddie F 10            2) Lamm, Caitlyn S 09             
     3) Hampel, Paulina M 10            4) Montez, Havanna B 10           
                  35.30     1:09.43 (34.13)     1:41.05 (31.62)     2:12.26 (31.21)
 22 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            2:17.09    2:13.43  
     1) Pomeroy, Sophie G 09            2) Pakala, Nivritti 09            
     3) Mercado, Sofia A 10             4) Wilson, Avery G 09             
                  29.87     1:02.45 (32.58)     1:37.89 (35.44)     2:13.43 (35.54)
 23 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'C'                  2:13.50    2:16.10  
     1) Colville, Emma T 11             2) Galloway, Brianna G 10         
     3) Gonzalez, Daniela S 09          4) Getter, Anara L 09             
                  31.28     1:08.67 (37.39)     1:41.51 (32.84)     2:16.10 (34.59)
 24 Madison High School  'B'                          2:10.05    2:17.68  
     1) Reddick, Bobbi 09               2) Barkman, Kaitlyn 09            
     3) Burns, Macie 10                 4) Evans, Lauren 11               
                  39.65     1:11.81 (32.16)     1:45.92 (34.11)     2:17.68 (31.76)
 25 Southwest High School  'A'                        2:17.71    2:23.49  
     1) Rodeffer, Nyah A 09             2) Martinez Cordova, Brittany 10  
     3) McOsker, Hannah L 11            4) Rodriguez, Sofia 12            
                  32.69     1:12.53 (39.84)     1:48.96 (36.43)     2:23.49 (34.53)
 26 Davenport High School  'C'                        2:06.43    2:31.69  
     1) Baber, Alexis 09                2) Anderson-Tudor, Chloee 10      
     3) Salinas, Alejandra 11           4) Salvador Sanchez de, Candela 11
                  42.03     1:16.71 (34.68)   2:31.69 (1:14.98)                    
 27 Jefferson HS-ST  'A'                              2:39.25    2:35.93  
     1) Gamez, Elivra 09                2) Perez, Giselle 09              
     3) Hernandez, Kylie 12             4) Lara, Isabel 11                
                                1:19.44 ( )     1:34.07 (14.63)   2:35.93 (1:01.86)
 -- East Central High School  'A'                     2:05.13         DQ  
     1) Ruiz, Gabriella 09              2) Christian, Grace 09            
     3) Garcia, MariaFernanda 09        4) Freelon, Harmonee 10           
                  30.30     1:08.84 (38.54)     1:58.52 (49.68)          DQ (17.12)
 -- Lee High School  'A'                              1:41.19         DQ  
     1) Butron, Andrea * 11             2) Cantor, Sofia R 10             
     3) Stevenson, Ella M 11            4) Zadel, Lizzie M 12             
                  32.93     1:03.06 (30.13)     1:35.53 (32.47)          DQ (24.18)
 -- San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 2:08.86         DQ  
     1) Bode, Joy A 09                  2) Post, Nikki N 09               
     3) Robertson, Liberty K 09         4) McKenna, Lauren E 11           
                  28.82     1:01.50 (32.68)     1:42.11 (40.61)          DQ (28.81)
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:32.93    1:31.43  
     1) Allison, Brayden 12             2) Fox, Aidan 11                  
     3) Maroney, Parker 12              4) Doyle, Colin 12                
                  23.68       46.92 (23.24)     1:09.71 (22.79)     1:31.43 (21.72)
  2 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:23.74    1:33.72  
     1) Clark, Tristan R 11             2) Mochel, William E 12           
     3) Curbow, Kayden M 11             4) Almaraz, Ayden M 11            
                  23.39       47.20 (23.81)     1:11.08 (23.88)     1:33.72 (22.64)
  3 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                1:35.81    1:34.55  
     1) Fisher, Aiden J 09              2) Crace, Owen A 09               
     3) Gomez, David R 09               4) Lowenborg, Casey O 10          
                  24.07       47.86 (23.79)     1:11.39 (23.53)     1:34.55 (23.16)
  4 Louis D Brandeis High School  'B'                 1:35.09    1:35.25  
     1) Brockmeier, Ben S 10            2) Maldonado, Patrick J 10        
     3) Jordan, Thomas C 12             4) Manzo, Jason R 11              
                  23.41       46.35 (22.94)     1:12.43 (26.08)     1:35.25 (22.82)
  5 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:39.34    1:40.25  
     1) Okulicz, Evan M 10              2) Salazar, Mateo C 12            
     3) Cooper, Russell R 11            4) Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W 10       
                  24.67       50.08 (25.41)     1:15.32 (25.24)     1:40.25 (24.93)
  6 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  1:38.00    1:40.62  
     1) Kinney, Parker 10               2) Collins, Riley 12              
     3) Vlattas, John 12                4) Allison, Braxten 12            
                  25.79       50.26 (24.47)     1:15.17 (24.91)     1:40.62 (25.45)
  7 Canyon High School  'A'                           1:44.06    1:41.18  
     1) Llanos-Cabrera, Steven 11       2) Skinner, Benjamin W 11         
     3) Starcich, Chase T 10            4) Walter, Camden J 10            
                  25.07       50.44 (25.37)     1:15.33 (24.89)     1:41.18 (25.85)
  8 Davenport High School  'A'                        1:38.64    1:41.46  
     1) Guinn, Liam 12                  2) Simmons, Jacob 10              
     3) McLendon, Sean 12               4) Olson, Dane 11                 
                  25.45       51.38 (25.93)     1:16.70 (25.32)     1:41.46 (24.76)
  9 Louis D Brandeis High School  'A'                 1:42.65    1:41.79  
     1) Jardenil, Kenneth L 10          2) Wilson, Zion K 11              
     3) Dial, Caleb B 11                4) Cyphers-Bell, Kameron L 09     
                  25.55       49.77 (24.22)     1:15.84 (26.07)     1:41.79 (25.95)
 10 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                1:39.55    1:41.93  
     1) Smith, Blake W 12               2) Lindner, Brock D 09            
     3) Hokenson, Will A 12             4) Lopez, Diego 10                
                  25.22       51.22 (26.00)     1:16.39 (25.17)     1:41.93 (25.54)
 11 MacArthur  'A'                                    1:38.18    1:42.71  
     1) Prieto, Sebastian A 12          2) Canion, Clayton T 10           
     3) Zimmerman, Carson A 11          4) Moeller, Tyler J 10            
                  25.36       37.86 (12.50)     1:18.06 (40.20)     1:42.71 (24.65)
 12 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                  1:27.36    1:43.88  
     1) Crump, Max C 09                 2) Prugh, Enzo A 12               
     3) Robles, Xavier E 10             4) Cirstea, Ryan A 09             
                  25.96       51.97 (26.01)     1:18.35 (26.38)     1:43.88 (25.53)
 13 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            1:47.86    1:45.36  
     1) Grotewold, Zachary K 11         2) Randazzo Patino, Gianfranco 12 
     3) Thurman, Bronson L 09           4) Tew, Landon W 10               
                  27.94       53.27 (25.33)     1:19.67 (26.40)     1:45.36 (25.69)
 14 Lee High School  'A'                              1:36.63    1:46.31  
     1) Anderson, Daniel E 10           2) Fitch, Stone R 10              
     3) Richter, Nolan R 10             4) Greathouse, Peter R 10         
                  27.87       54.43 (26.56)     1:19.47 (25.04)     1:46.31 (26.84)
 15 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 1:48.79    1:46.95  
     1) Pina, Jared A 11                2) Lamm, Daniel C 10              
     3) Echavez Corrales, Joaquin 10    4) Hampton, Luis A 12             
                  28.13       55.21 (27.08)     1:21.55 (26.34)     1:46.95 (25.40)
 16 Southwest Legacy High School  'A'                 1:48.51    1:48.45  
     1) Rios, Rockbello 11              2) Moreno, Brandon L 11           
     3) Espino, Samuel M 12             4) Verasammy, Angel G 11          
                  26.93       54.81 (27.88)     1:21.95 (27.14)     1:48.45 (26.50)
 17 Comal Pieper High School  'A'                     1:46.63    1:48.57  
     1) Branco, Eric 10                 2) Schultz, Charles 10            
     3) Shenouda, Michael 10            4) Autry, Cody L 09               
                  27.60       55.39 (27.79)     1:22.55 (27.16)     1:48.57 (26.02)
 18 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'B'                       NT    1:49.01  
     1) Uriegas, Adam 11                2) Hestwood, Jackson E 09         
     3) Zheng, Aaron Y 12               4) Eller, Zander M 12             
                  26.02       55.10 (29.08)     1:23.90 (28.80)     1:49.01 (25.11)
 19 Southwest High School  'A'                        1:48.13    1:50.06  
     1) Crisp, Bryson 12                2) Tena, Maddox 11                
     3) Diaz, Aiden 09                  4) Medrano, Matthew 10            
                  27.47       54.12 (26.65)     1:30.91 (36.79)     1:50.06 (19.15)
 20 Comal Pieper High School  'B'                     1:50.59    1:50.15  
     1) Omni, Sebastian 10              2) Buchhorn, Christopher B 09     
     3) Havrvell, Raymond 10            4) Shenouda, John 10              
                  29.27       56.06 (26.79)     1:22.60 (26.54)     1:50.15 (27.55)
 21 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 1:51.50    1:51.01  
     1) Nichols, Robert 09              2) Pepper, Kyle A 09              
     3) Trevino, Tres J 11              4) Chase, Jackson C 11            
                  27.14     1:00.19 (33.05)     1:26.79 (26.60)     1:51.01 (24.22)
 22 Ronald Reagan HS  'A'                             1:50.67    1:51.81  
     1) Gune, Omkar M 09                2) Ellis, Holden C 10             
     3) Salazar, Aldo D 09              4) Chan, Jonathan 11              
                  27.96       54.91 (26.95)     1:22.91 (28.00)     1:51.81 (28.90)
 22 Canyon High School  'B'                           1:59.19    1:51.81  
     1) Spence, William 10              2) Saito, Sabastian 11            
     3) Ham, Abren 10                   4) Becirovic, Enzo 10             
                  28.43       57.24 (28.81)     1:24.16 (26.92)     1:51.81 (27.65)
 24 Madison High School  'A'                          1:52.65    1:53.18  
     1) Hogue, Cass 09                  2) Austin, Grayson 09             
     3) Hallman, Will 09                4) Smith, Daniel 11               
                  27.14       53.00 (25.86)     1:29.27 (36.27)     1:53.18 (23.91)
 25 Comal Pieper High School  'C'                     1:51.28    1:56.38  
     1) Quinones Torres, Dante 10       2) Canales, Diego 11              
     3) Jensen, Logan 11                4) Harris, Brady 09               
                  28.41       57.44 (29.03)     1:27.32 (29.88)     1:56.38 (29.06)
 26 East Central High School  'A'                     2:09.01    2:15.55  
     1) Moya, Tomas 10                  2) Posada, Gavin 09               
     3) Marmolejo, Ruben 12             4) Salinas, Gabriel 12            
                  34.18     1:10.21 (36.03)     1:46.26 (36.05)     2:15.55 (29.29)
 27 Jefferson HS-ST  'A'                              2:15.35    2:18.99  
     1) Parra, Mark 10                  2) Diaz, Lincoln 12               
     3) Cuellar Marin, John 09          4) Ruiz, Adam 11                  
                  34.93     1:11.99 (37.06)     1:45.41 (33.42)     2:18.99 (33.58)
 28 Jefferson HS-ST  'B'                              2:35.15    2:39.71  
     1) Huerta Torres, Raul 10          2) Laque, Giovanni 09             
     3) Chavarria, Gerry 10             4) Benavides, Aiden 12            
                  39.53     1:22.85 (43.32)     1:36.83 (13.98)   2:39.71 (1:02.88)
 -- Davenport High School  'B'                        1:51.21         DQ  
     1) Johnson, Trey 10                2) Evans, Ryan 12                 
     3) Johnson, Justin 11              4) Mauntel, Ryan 10               
                  27.65       56.32 (28.67)     1:25.75 (29.43)          DQ (26.47)
 -- San Antonio Theodore Roosevelt  'A'               1:54.84         DQ  
     1) Lim, Dongmin 12                 2) Colon, Noah S 12               
     3) Nguyen, Khang H 12              4) Howcroft, Levi A 10            
                  29.86       57.29 (27.43)     1:31.29 (34.00)          DQ (25.94)
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weatherford, Vanessa      12 Smithson Valley        59.49    1:02.60  
                  30.60     1:02.60 (32.00)                                        
  2 Luna, Surrena R           11 Churchill            1:00.82    1:02.95  
                  30.85     1:02.95 (32.10)                                        
  3 Romine, Maren K           12 L E E                1:03.90    1:03.99  
                  31.47     1:03.99 (32.52)                                        
  4 Villatoro, Lindsey K      10 Churchill            1:01.92    1:04.47  
                  31.24     1:04.47 (33.23)                                        
  5 Garcia, Regan D           12 Champion             1:08.54    1:04.61  
                  31.34     1:04.61 (33.27)                                        
  6 Deykin, Kate S            10 Champion             1:00.30    1:05.37  
                  31.78     1:05.37 (33.59)                                        
  7 Magness, Juliana D        11 Churchill            1:05.19    1:06.90  
                  33.00     1:06.90 (33.90)                                        
  8 Huerta, Averly            11 Madison              1:04.05    1:07.71  
                  32.82     1:07.71 (34.89)                                        
  9 Freelon, Harmonee         10 East Central         1:07.87    1:08.47  
                  32.52     1:08.47 (35.95)                                        
 10 Dessouky, Samar S         12 Brandeis             1:09.68    1:08.59  
                  33.33     1:08.59 (35.26)                                        
 11 Svatek, Jordan P          10 Brandeis             1:06.82    1:08.72  
                  33.62     1:08.72 (35.10)                                        
 12 Barrus, Ella L            11 Reagan               1:07.77    1:08.80  
                  33.92     1:08.80 (34.88)                                        
 13 Schroeder, Amanda K       09 Churchill            1:08.80    1:09.11  
                  33.85     1:09.11 (35.26)                                        
 14 Doyle, Cara               12 Smithson Valley      1:02.50    1:09.31  
                  33.52     1:09.31 (35.79)                                        
 15 Boutin, Hayley            10 Davenport            1:02.73    1:09.67  
                  34.35     1:09.67 (35.32)                                        
 16 Inglehart, Abby R         09 Churchill            1:09.68    1:10.17  
                  34.55     1:10.17 (35.62)                                        
 17 Goldhammer, Grace E       11 Brandeis             1:15.98    1:10.43  
                  34.41     1:10.43 (36.02)                                        
 18 Waters, Alyssa B          12 Clark                1:08.54    1:10.59  
                  34.53     1:10.59 (36.06)                                        
 19 Sommer, Elizabeth A       12 Clark                1:21.23    1:11.03  
                  34.33     1:11.03 (36.70)                                        
 20 Olivo, Audrey M           10 Champion             1:11.50    1:11.97  
                  35.34     1:11.97 (36.63)                                        
 21 Sperber, Victoria A       11 Champion             1:09.65    1:12.50  
                  35.12     1:12.50 (37.38)                                        
 22 McNeill, Maddie R         10 Brandeis             1:15.15    1:12.57  
                  34.79     1:12.57 (37.78)                                        
 23 Moore, Mary               11 Basis Shavano        1:10.98    1:13.22  
                  35.55     1:13.22 (37.67)                                        
 24 Tolar, Sarah A            12 Champion             1:12.62    1:14.62  
                  36.57     1:14.62 (38.05)                                        
 25 Hospers, Valerie S        11 Johnson              1:14.00    1:14.71  
                  35.75     1:14.71 (38.96)                                        
 26 Schwartz, Kadyn E         12 MacArthur            1:08.47    1:14.73  
                  36.39     1:14.73 (38.34)                                        
 27 Lamb, Elizabeth           10 Smithson Valley      1:09.50    1:14.76  
                  36.24     1:14.76 (38.52)                                        
 28 Lonergan, Carla R         10 Antonian             1:16.72    1:14.86  
                  36.31     1:14.86 (38.55)                                        
 29 Van Dyne, Cayden C        09 Champion             1:12.53    1:15.63  
                  36.61     1:15.63 (39.02)                                        
 30 Smith, Kamryn E           09 MacArthur            1:13.62    1:15.64  
                  36.94     1:15.64 (38.70)                                        
 31 Sanchez, Gilian A         12 Clark                1:19.99    1:16.60  
                  36.76     1:16.60 (39.84)                                        
 32 Crosley, Madelyn R        12 Champion             1:16.24    1:17.17  
                  38.34     1:17.17 (38.83)                                        
 33 Poblete, Hailey N         12 Champion             1:16.29    1:17.74  
                  37.48     1:17.74 (40.26)                                        
 34 Mellon, London            09 Davenport            1:16.10    1:18.17  
                  37.65     1:18.17 (40.52)                                        
 35 Mcgee, Corbin E           11 Champion             1:17.82    1:18.18  
                  37.88     1:18.18 (40.30)                                        
 36 Alverez, Sophie K         09 Pieper               1:24.90    1:18.83  
                  38.84     1:18.83 (39.99)                                        
 37 Wolter, Emma              11 Canyon               1:16.03    1:20.07  
                  38.50     1:20.07 (41.57)                                        
 38 Kawagishi, Riyona         11 Pieper               1:22.76    1:21.61  
                  38.98     1:21.61 (42.63)                                        
 39 Lewis, Regan              10 Canyon               1:27.20    1:21.68  
                  39.62     1:21.68 (42.06)                                        
 40 Peterson, Alyssa          12 Madison              1:25.49    1:22.76  
                  40.80     1:22.76 (41.96)                                        
 41 Flores, Fernanda F        09 MacArthur            1:14.24    1:23.07  
                  40.08     1:23.07 (42.99)                                        
 42 Pakala, Nivritti          09 Clark                1:25.18    1:23.18  
 43 Trujillo, Desiree         11 Canyon               1:27.64    1:24.62  
                  40.31     1:24.62 (44.31)                                        
 44 Colville, Emma T          11 Johnson              1:19.56    1:25.90  
                  40.77     1:25.90 (45.13)                                        
 45 Adame, Victoria A         10 Champion             1:22.81    1:25.92  
                  41.18     1:25.92 (44.74)                                        
 46 Long, Katherine           11 Davenport            1:30.00    1:26.50  
                  41.83     1:26.50 (44.67)                                        
 47 Montez, Havanna B         10 Antonian             1:25.05    1:26.53  
                  41.19     1:26.53 (45.34)                                        
 48 Hampel, Paulina M         10 Antonian             1:30.00    1:27.26  
                  42.27     1:27.26 (44.99)                                        
 49 McOsker, Hannah L         11 Southwest            1:35.49    1:32.67  
 50 Loredo, Ashley            11 Legacy               1:33.67    1:34.37  
 51 Lamm, Caitlyn S           09 Antonian             1:35.00    1:39.20  
 52 Reddick, Bobbi            09 Madison              1:35.82    1:40.84  
                  48.31     1:40.84 (52.53)                                        
 53 Alvarado, Cheyanne        09 Roosevelt            2:02.21    1:47.75  
                  49.25     1:47.75 (58.50)                                        
 54 Friesenhahn, Emily D      10 Legacy               1:55.22    1:50.89  
                  53.21     1:50.89 (57.68)                                        
 55 Quintanilla, Caleigh      10 Southwest            2:11.46    2:00.34  
 -- Luna-Rodriguez, America   09 Legacy               1:59.10         DQ  
                  48.85          DQ (52.28)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalf, Paul W             11 Churchill              54.96      56.18  
                  27.42       56.18 (28.76)                                        
  2 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 Clark                  55.11      56.29  
                  27.28       56.29 (29.01)                                        
  3 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 Brandeis               57.16      56.62  
                  28.18       56.62 (28.44)                                        
  4 Fox, Aidan                11 Smithson Valley        56.56      57.54  
                  28.11       57.54 (29.43)                                        
  5 Cardon, Thane             09 L E E                1:03.24      58.10  
                  28.36       58.10 (29.74)                                        
  6 Polk, Isaiah B            11 Churchill            1:03.74      58.70  
                  28.18       58.70 (30.52)                                        
  7 Schneider, Konner         11 Smithson Valley        57.16      58.82  
                  28.62       58.82 (30.20)                                        
  8 Locurto, Samuel J         11 L E E                1:01.06      59.14  
                  28.71       59.14 (30.43)                                        
  9 Smith, Daniel             11 Madison                57.71      59.25  
                  28.38       59.25 (30.87)                                        
 10 de Vries, Chris K         09 Brandeis             1:06.03    1:01.46  
                  30.04     1:01.46 (31.42)                                        
 11 Young, Hayden C           10 Churchill            1:00.24    1:01.61  
                  30.20     1:01.61 (31.41)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Luke E          11 Reagan               1:03.14    1:02.48  
                  30.14     1:02.48 (32.34)                                        
 13 Rutledge, Ian K           11 Champion               59.87    1:02.98  
                  30.05     1:02.98 (32.93)                                        
 14 Perez Puente, Roberto L   11 Champion             1:02.41    1:03.67  
                  30.86     1:03.67 (32.81)                                        
 15 Lu, Siyu B                10 Brandeis             1:02.59    1:03.82  
                  31.51     1:03.82 (32.31)                                        
 16 Simmons, Jacob            10 Davenport            1:01.59    1:04.35  
                  31.42     1:04.35 (32.93)                                        
 17 Wilson, Zion K            11 Brandeis             1:05.24    1:04.56  
                  31.02     1:04.56 (33.54)                                        
 18 Allison, Braxten          12 Smithson Valley      1:03.67    1:04.81  
                  30.43     1:04.81 (34.38)                                        
 19 Faux, Dylan J             09 Clark                1:03.02    1:05.09  
                  32.34     1:05.09 (32.75)                                        
 20 Elliott, Evan G           11 Churchill            1:06.31    1:05.34  
                  31.74     1:05.34 (33.60)                                        
 21 Crace, Owen A             09 Churchill            1:03.49    1:05.81  
                  31.13     1:05.81 (34.68)                                        
 22 Lawrence, Ethan I         12 Johnson              1:04.30    1:06.36  
                  31.71     1:06.36 (34.65)                                        
 23 Lopez, Diego              10 Churchill            1:08.06    1:06.41  
                  33.12     1:06.41 (33.29)                                        
 24 Kapoor, Alex K            12 Johnson              1:06.64    1:06.55  
                  32.35     1:06.55 (34.20)                                        
 25 Moeller, Tyler J          10 MacArthur            1:04.85    1:07.08  
                  32.85     1:07.08 (34.23)                                        
 26 Culli, Cayden D           09 Johnson              1:00.87    1:07.75  
                  32.55     1:07.75 (35.20)                                        
 27 Engel, Ian S              10 Clark                1:04.67    1:07.86  
                  33.18     1:07.86 (34.68)                                        
 28 Zorrilla, Joaquin         11 Brandeis             1:07.95    1:08.23  
                  33.66     1:08.23 (34.57)                                        
 29 Cyphers-Bell, Kameron L   09 Brandeis             1:09.56    1:08.47  
                  32.88     1:08.47 (35.59)                                        
 30 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 Brandeis             1:05.34    1:09.37  
                  33.59     1:09.37 (35.78)                                        
 31 Fitch, Stone R            10 L E E                1:18.33    1:10.17  
                1:10.17         1:10.17 ( )                                        
 32 Nichols, Robert           09 SA Christian         1:14.78    1:10.71  
                1:14.59         1:10.71 ( )                                        
 33 Hogue, Cass               09 Madison              1:08.72    1:10.72  
                  34.92     1:10.72 (35.80)                                        
 34 Tew, Landon W             10 Clark                1:19.16    1:11.23  
                  35.39     1:11.23 (35.84)                                        
 35 Howcroft, Levi A          10 Roosevelt            1:16.48    1:12.99  
                  34.61     1:12.99 (38.38)                                        
 36 McCown, Fhynn M           09 MacArthur            1:18.00    1:13.49  
                  35.88     1:13.49 (37.61)                                        
 37 Omni, Sebastian           10 Pieper               1:14.55    1:13.99  
                  36.06     1:13.99 (37.93)                                        
 38 Ham, Abren                10 Canyon               1:20.44    1:14.15  
                  34.77     1:14.15 (39.38)                                        
 39 Carney, Aiden J           10 Champion             1:15.67    1:17.36  
                  37.27     1:17.36 (40.09)                                        
 40 Martinez, James K         10 Clark                1:24.71    1:17.44  
                  37.97     1:17.44 (39.47)                                        
 41 Martinez, Caleb O         10 Antonian             1:16.77    1:19.27  
 42 Cota, Carson M            09 Antonian             1:22.65    1:23.44  
                  39.47     1:23.44 (43.97)                                        
 43 Castro, Luke P            09 Antonian             1:26.83    1:31.30  
 44 Carbonarra Jr., Joseph P  09 Roosevelt            1:38.03    1:36.88  
                  45.97     1:36.88 (50.91)                                        
 45 Solis, Sebastian          09 Southwest            1:42.34    1:38.52  
                  46.98     1:38.52 (51.54)                                        
 46 Apodaca, Gabriel E        11 Southwest            1:40.00    1:46.10  
                  50.68     1:46.10 (55.42)                                        
 -- Sams, J.J.                10 Antonian             1:35.00         DQ  
 -- Vergara, David            09 Legacy               2:05.12         DQ  
                  46.51          DQ (52.89)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zadel, Lizzie M           12 L E E                  26.53      26.90  
  2 Erwin, Maggie K           09 Churchill              38.82      29.37  
  3 Dorn, Carly P             10 Reagan                 28.28      29.55  
  4 Gutierrez, Meagan L       10 MacArthur              29.59      29.69  
  5 Crisp, Becca A            12 Brandeis               30.49      29.73  
  6 Morison, Sydney R         11 Clark                  28.72      29.78  
  7 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      10 MacArthur              30.25      29.87  
  8 Schneider, Ava            09 Smithson Valley        28.68      30.38  
  9 Sosa, Brianna L           09 Johnson                28.16      30.45  
 10 Jensen, Briana N          09 Johnson                29.43      30.53  
 11 Barrus, Nina M            11 Reagan                 28.64      30.56  
 12 Zorn, Leyna B             11 SA Christian           29.33      30.64  
 13 Ruiz, Gabriella           09 East Central           36.10      30.77  
 14 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 Clark                  29.00      30.81  
 15 Donofrio, Madison D       11 SA Christian           30.31      30.98  
 16 Buchek, Marissa C         09 Clark                  31.20      31.32  
 17 Payton, Lillian K         11 MacArthur              30.34      31.41  
 18 Hughes, Cameron E         10 Brandeis               30.86      31.43  
 19 O'Sullivan, Riley         11 Canyon                 33.81      31.57  
 20 Li, Anika G               10 Johnson                30.90      31.72  
 21 Blessing, Abby K          10 Reagan                 31.40      32.09  
 22 Bode, Joy A               09 SA Christian           32.62      32.33  
 23 Bailey, Ellie G           09 Reagan                 33.82      32.72  
 24 Laissle, Avery H          11 Johnson                32.48      33.67  
 25 Bates, Madeline           11 Davenport              33.12      33.70  
 26 Landry, Shea H            09 Churchill              36.51      33.79  
 27 Cantor, Sofia R           10 L E E                  35.75      34.17  
 28 Nguyen, Nati T            10 Johnson                32.94      34.47  
 29 Katsuda, Kaci             10 Madison                33.28      34.71  
 30 Dreher, Lilly N           09 Clark                  36.62      35.25  
 31 Hickingbottom, Reese      10 Davenport              37.07      36.37  
 32 McKenna, Lauren E         11 SA Christian           35.99      37.03  
 33 Prieto, Sofia A           12 Churchill              34.31      37.79  
 34 Ehrsam, Rylee             12 Smithson Valley        42.08      38.01  
 35 Robinson, Reese E         11 Johnson                35.77      38.21  
 36 Gonzalez, Daniela S       09 Johnson                39.20      38.45  
 37 Biehl, Alyson H           10 Churchill              39.82      39.05  
 38 Post, Nikki N             09 SA Christian           41.47      39.27  
 39 Getter, Anara L           09 Johnson                38.45      40.43  
 40 Marchlewski, Madison M    11 Johnson                38.00      40.71  
 41 Yanez, Mabelle Y          09 Reagan                 39.17      40.99  
 42 Schultz, Josephine E      10 Churchill              38.75      42.11  
 43 Smith, Kelley N           09 SA Christian           39.99      42.96  
 44 Lara, Isabel              11 Mustangs-ST            55.15      44.07  
 45 Barkman, Kaitlyn          09 Madison                47.59      44.97  
 46 Evans, Lauren             11 Madison                39.69      46.24  
 47 Galloway, Brianna G       10 Johnson                39.82      48.24  
 48 Allen, Evie               09 Madison                58.11    1:04.81  
 
Event 24  Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Colin              12 Smithson Valley        23.19      24.08  
  2 Clark, Tristan R          11 Clark                  27.64      25.22  
  3 Curbow, Kayden M          11 Clark                  25.52      25.54  
  4 Brockmeier, Ben S         10 Brandeis               25.22      25.60  
  5 Locurto, Samuel J         11 L E E                  26.29      26.02  
  6 Maroney, Parker           12 Smithson Valley        25.16      26.11  
  7 Curtis, Benjamin D        11 Churchill              26.00      26.39  
  8 Okulicz, Evan M           10 Clark                  25.92      26.89  
  9 Collins, Riley            12 Smithson Valley        26.74      27.02  
 10 Brewer, Milo A            11 Churchill              28.46      27.12  
 11 Bonner, Joseph C          09 Brandeis               26.86      27.19  
 12 Goldhammer, Jack A        12 Brandeis               27.20      27.62  
 13 Zimmerman, Carson A       11 MacArthur              27.81      27.98  
 14 Zaragoza, Roman T         09 Churchill              27.86      28.09  
 15 Salazar, Mateo C          12 Clark                  27.04      28.16  
 16 Willis, Wesley C          11 MacArthur              27.82      28.37  
 17 Starcich, Chase T         10 Canyon                 30.10      28.67  
 18 Richter, Nolan R          10 L E E                  28.86      28.70  
 19 Robles, Xavier E          10 Johnson                29.13      28.82  
 20 Hokenson, Will A          12 Churchill              29.37      28.99  
 21 Talamantes, Vincent       11 East Central           30.22      29.13  
 22 Gonzalez, Luke E          11 Reagan                 29.76      29.29  
 23 Smith, Christopher        09 Basis Shavano          32.99      29.51  
 24 Grotewold, Zachary K      11 Clark                  28.46      29.66  
 25 Poteet, Russell W         09 Churchill              30.07      30.04  
 26 Conner, Pierce R          11 Clark                  34.66      30.15  
 27 Greathouse, Peter R       10 L E E                  31.65      30.51  
 28 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     10 Clark                  30.13      30.73  
 29 Sands, James H            10 SA Christian           31.46      30.90  
 30 Dial, Caleb B             11 Brandeis               31.37      31.02  
 31 Walter, Camden J          10 Canyon                 31.36      31.16  
 32 Jordan, Thomas C          12 Brandeis               30.34      31.23  
 33 Uriegas, Adam             11 Johnson                29.91      31.39  
 34 Branco, Eric              10 Pieper                 33.56      31.49  
 35 Canion, Clayton T         10 MacArthur              32.01      32.25  
 36 Hakes, Dallin R           10 Johnson                33.21      32.71  
 37 Treadwell, James P        12 Johnson                31.86      32.84  
 38 Aktunc, Kerem             09 Basis Shavano          32.58      33.12  
 39 Gune, Omkar M             09 Reagan                 39.71      33.40  
 40 Trevino, Tres J           11 SA Christian           37.48      33.59  
 41 Saito, Sabastian          11 Canyon                 47.19      34.54  
 42 Lim, Dongmin              12 Roosevelt              35.99      36.64  
 43 Bazzani, John A           10 Roosevelt              38.58      38.89  
 44 Gardner, Christian        10 Canyon                 42.72      41.05  
 45 Nguyen, Khang H           12 Roosevelt              40.04      41.91  
 46 Dinh, Brandon             10 Basis Shavano          39.99      43.52  
 -- Solis, Jacob M            11 Churchill              33.57         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Carli E            11 Churchill            1:07.68    1:10.22  
                  33.78     1:10.22 (36.44)                                        
  2 Kellogg, Cameron K        10 Champion             1:10.09    1:12.12  
                  34.86     1:12.12 (37.26)                                        
  3 Flores, Penny             12 Madison              1:12.82    1:14.39  
                  35.28     1:14.39 (39.11)                                        
  4 Miller, Abigail           12 Smithson Valley      1:12.40    1:15.37  
                  36.62     1:15.37 (38.75)                                        
  5 Neuman, Madi N            09 Champion             1:15.10    1:17.54  
                  36.85     1:17.54 (40.69)                                        
  6 Sperber, Victoria A       11 Champion             1:17.78    1:18.56  
                  36.78     1:18.56 (41.78)                                        
  7 Doyle, Cara               12 Smithson Valley      1:15.50    1:18.69  
                  36.96     1:18.69 (41.73)                                        
  8 Melton, Kylie             09 Smithson Valley      1:20.08    1:18.99  
                  38.93     1:18.99 (40.06)                                        
  9 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 Johnson              1:14.62    1:19.12  
                  37.42     1:19.12 (41.70)                                        
 10 Hutchison, Kylar R        11 Canyon               1:20.83    1:19.13  
                  37.63     1:19.13 (41.50)                                        
 11 Tolar, Sarah A            12 Champion             1:16.42    1:19.83  
                  38.43     1:19.83 (41.40)                                        
 12 Nichols, Kaelin           11 Pieper               1:19.66    1:21.25  
                  37.99     1:21.25 (43.26)                                        
 13 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       11 Brandeis             1:23.60    1:22.10  
                  39.55     1:22.10 (42.55)                                        
 14 Gilley, Cora C            10 Antonian             1:23.44    1:22.68  
                  38.12     1:22.68 (44.56)                                        
 15 Crosley, Madelyn R        12 Champion             1:22.95    1:22.87  
                  39.12     1:22.87 (43.75)                                        
 16 Bloomer, Zoe M            12 Churchill            1:17.72    1:23.21  
                  38.78     1:23.21 (44.43)                                        
 17 Hutchinson, Alexa L       09 Brandeis             1:18.85    1:23.23  
                  39.95     1:23.23 (43.28)                                        
 18 Cardon, Ciara C           12 MacArthur            1:24.09    1:23.84  
                  40.27     1:23.84 (43.57)                                        
 19 Schultz, Mia V            12 Clark                1:26.00    1:24.80  
                  40.49     1:24.80 (44.31)                                        
 20 Valdes Ranz, Laura        12 Champion             1:23.18    1:24.82  
                  39.29     1:24.82 (45.53)                                        
 21 Sims, Abigail C           09 Pieper               1:27.23    1:25.89  
                  42.05     1:25.89 (43.84)                                        
 22 Medina, Alexa             10 Pieper               1:30.10    1:26.09  
                  40.34     1:26.09 (45.75)                                        
 23 Gunn, Delaney K           12 Churchill            1:21.02    1:27.11  
                  40.88     1:27.11 (46.23)                                        
 24 Valdez, Amanda A          11 Clark                1:25.51    1:27.17  
                  41.17     1:27.17 (46.00)                                        
 25 Sperber, Lily A           09 Champion             1:24.75    1:27.29  
                  40.43     1:27.29 (46.86)                                        
 26 Van Dyne, Cayden C        09 Champion             1:23.14    1:27.36  
                  41.60     1:27.36 (45.76)                                        
 27 Hankins, Brooklynn T      11 Champion             1:27.17    1:28.48  
                  41.52     1:28.48 (46.96)                                        
 28 Polanco, Ava M            09 Churchill            1:27.55    1:29.04  
                  42.83     1:29.04 (46.21)                                        
 29 Zapata, Haley N           12 Churchill            1:30.48    1:29.07  
                  41.40     1:29.07 (47.67)                                        
 30 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 Brandeis             1:25.18    1:29.82  
                  42.58     1:29.82 (47.24)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Madeleine      10 Canyon               1:36.76    1:30.07  
                  43.09     1:30.07 (46.98)                                        
 32 Louder-King, Addison      09 Davenport            1:29.10    1:30.16  
                  41.99     1:30.16 (48.17)                                        
 33 Morataya, Kait A          09 Clark                1:34.57    1:32.32  
                  43.86     1:32.32 (48.46)                                        
 34 Pomeroy, Audrey A         11 Clark                1:23.87    1:32.48  
                  42.30     1:32.48 (50.18)                                        
 35 Loehman, Reagan M         09 Churchill            1:32.53    1:34.43  
                  44.22     1:34.43 (50.21)                                        
 36 Hernandez Meza, Mariaeug  10 Churchill            1:36.28    1:37.58  
                  44.88     1:37.58 (52.70)                                        
 37 Rodeffer, Nyah A          09 Southwest            1:35.00    1:37.88  
                  46.23     1:37.88 (51.65)                                        
 38 Lamm, Caitlyn S           09 Antonian             1:35.97    1:38.31  
                  46.40     1:38.31 (51.91)                                        
 39 Wilson, Avery G           09 Clark                1:37.15    1:38.68  
                  45.10     1:38.68 (53.58)                                        
 40 Estrada, Maddie F         10 Antonian             1:37.22    1:38.74  
                  47.40     1:38.74 (51.34)                                        
 41 Burns, Macie              10 Madison              1:28.11    1:43.42  
                  48.61     1:43.42 (54.81)                                        
 42 de Los Santos, Bella J    09 Antonian             2:00.00    2:08.44  
                  59.90   2:08.44 (1:08.54)                                        
 43 Alejos, Alyssa            10 Southwest            2:05.67    2:08.57  
                  58.97   2:08.57 (1:09.60)                                        
 44 Quintero, Alina           10 Southwest            2:09.72    2:12.20  
                1:00.76   2:12.20 (1:11.44)                                        
 45 Campos, Victoria E        12 Legacy               2:01.59    2:17.19  
                1:02.07   2:17.19 (1:15.12)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Benjamin W       11 Canyon               1:01.98    1:02.66  
                  30.13     1:02.66 (32.53)                                        
  2 Arevalos, Nick R          10 Churchill            1:01.08    1:02.82  
                  30.79     1:02.82 (32.03)                                        
  3 Fox, Aidan                11 Smithson Valley      1:00.74    1:03.36  
                  30.00     1:03.36 (33.36)                                        
  4 Clark, Tristan R          11 Clark                1:06.87    1:06.15  
                  31.18     1:06.15 (34.97)                                        
  5 Allison, Brayden          12 Smithson Valley      1:02.90    1:07.62  
                  31.36     1:07.62 (36.26)                                        
  6 Guerra, Palmer B          12 Champion             1:04.27    1:07.69  
                  31.65     1:07.69 (36.04)                                        
  7 De La Cerda, Gianni D     10 Churchill            1:08.11    1:08.03  
                  32.55     1:08.03 (35.48)                                        
  8 Smith, Benjamin           11 Basis Shavano        1:09.68    1:08.42  
                  32.20     1:08.42 (36.22)                                        
  9 Canales, Jake A           11 Champion             1:05.65    1:09.53  
                  32.22     1:09.53 (37.31)                                        
 10 Samuel III, Chase M       11 Clark                1:10.90    1:09.97  
                  33.30     1:09.97 (36.67)                                        
 11 Hernandez, Marco E        10 Reagan               1:09.98    1:10.48  
                  33.31     1:10.48 (37.17)                                        
 12 Eller, Zander M           12 Johnson              1:04.90    1:10.95  
                  33.53     1:10.95 (37.42)                                        
 13 Nelms, Josh F             12 Brandeis             1:09.95    1:11.34  
                  33.76     1:11.34 (37.58)                                        
 14 McLendon, Sean            12 Davenport            1:10.14    1:11.68  
                  32.69     1:11.68 (38.99)                                        
 15 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     10 Clark                1:13.47    1:12.43  
                  34.49     1:12.43 (37.94)                                        
 16 Lindner, Brock D          09 Churchill            1:11.01    1:12.89  
                  34.56     1:12.89 (38.33)                                        
 17 Douphrate, Nathan H       12 Brandeis             1:36.75    1:13.07  
                  34.57     1:13.07 (38.50)                                        
 18 Mochel, William E         12 Clark                1:14.03    1:13.19  
                  34.29     1:13.19 (38.90)                                        
 19 Espino, Samuel M          12 Legacy               1:13.41    1:13.49  
                  34.03     1:13.49 (39.46)                                        
 20 Thurman, Bronson L        09 Clark                1:13.30    1:13.52  
                  34.02     1:13.52 (39.50)                                        
 21 Elliott, Evan G           11 Churchill            1:13.29    1:13.68  
                  35.12     1:13.68 (38.56)                                        
 22 Prugh, Enzo A             12 Johnson              1:11.61    1:13.74  
                  34.93     1:13.74 (38.81)                                        
 23 Salazar, Mateo C          12 Clark                1:08.69    1:14.66  
                  35.25     1:14.66 (39.41)                                        
 24 Lockhart, Will W          12 Brandeis             1:19.57    1:15.81  
                  36.25     1:15.81 (39.56)                                        
 25 Guinn, Liam               12 Davenport            1:11.07    1:17.07  
                  35.22     1:17.07 (41.85)                                        
 26 Cirstea, Ryan A           09 Johnson              1:20.36    1:17.47  
                  35.87     1:17.47 (41.60)                                        
 27 Tena, Maddox              11 Southwest            1:15.12    1:17.64  
                  34.51     1:17.64 (43.13)                                        
 28 Vlattas, John             12 Smithson Valley      1:17.00    1:17.94  
                  36.30     1:17.94 (41.64)                                        
 29 Evans, Ryan               12 Davenport            1:17.04    1:18.21  
                  37.02     1:18.21 (41.19)                                        
 30 Maloney, Cian F           09 Champion             1:20.11    1:18.43  
                  37.24     1:18.43 (41.19)                                        
 31 Hampton, Luis A           12 Antonian             1:12.82    1:18.51  
                  37.08     1:18.51 (41.43)                                        
 32 Hestwood, Jackson E       09 Johnson              1:27.16    1:18.67  
                  35.89     1:18.67 (42.78)                                        
 33 Cooper, Russell R         11 Clark                1:30.29    1:19.20  
                  36.15     1:19.20 (43.05)                                        
 34 Young, Andrew             09 Davenport            1:20.75    1:21.09  
                  38.01     1:21.09 (43.08)                                        
 35 Austin, Grayson           09 Madison              1:23.11    1:21.55  
                  38.55     1:21.55 (43.00)                                        
 36 Anderson, Daniel E        10 L E E                1:23.04    1:22.83  
                  38.62     1:22.83 (44.21)                                        
 37 Carney, Aiden J           10 Champion             1:22.09    1:23.26  
                  39.26     1:23.26 (44.00)                                        
 38 Canales, Diego            11 Pieper               1:22.72    1:24.30  
                  40.12     1:24.30 (44.18)                                        
 39 Lamm, Daniel C            10 Antonian             1:27.28    1:24.57  
                  39.90     1:24.57 (44.67)                                        
 40 Jessen, Jordan            12 Smithson Valley      1:24.72    1:24.96  
                  40.44     1:24.96 (44.52)                                        
 41 Furquim Correia, Tiago    09 Clark                1:23.17    1:25.37  
                  40.59     1:25.37 (44.78)                                        
 42 Schultz, Charles          10 Pieper               1:30.61    1:25.62  
                  40.79     1:25.62 (44.83)                                        
 43 Jensen, Logan             11 Pieper               1:23.92    1:26.67  
                  40.84     1:26.67 (45.83)                                        
 44 Kennel, Bryan C           10 Churchill            1:28.46    1:26.72  
                  40.33     1:26.72 (46.39)                                        
 45 Espino, Daniel A          10 Legacy               1:29.05    1:28.50  
                  40.85     1:28.50 (47.65)                                        
 46 Romo, Jesus               11 Southwest            1:33.97    1:28.57  
                  40.14     1:28.57 (48.43)                                        
 47 Sams, J.J.                10 Antonian             1:39.13    1:32.16  
 48 Cota, Carson M            09 Antonian             1:35.00    1:38.18  
                  45.73     1:38.18 (52.45)                                        
 49 Pepper, Kyle A            09 SA Christian         1:50.99    1:38.64  
                  46.23     1:38.64 (52.41)                                        
 50 Hernandez, Jose           10 Legacy               2:02.12    1:39.84  
                  44.77     1:39.84 (55.07)                                        
 51 De La Rosa, Joseph A      09 Legacy               2:00.10    1:47.12  
                  49.37     1:47.12 (57.75)                                        
 -- Becirovic, Enzo           10 Canyon               1:22.61         DQ  
                  38.01          DQ (42.58)                                        
 -- Cuellar Marin, John       09 Mustangs-ST          1:56.02         DQ  
                  49.51        DQ (1:02.20)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                3:37.82    3:46.84  
     1) Villatoro, Lindsey K 10         2) Schroeder, Amanda K 09         
     3) Luna, Surrena R 11              4) Cronk, Carli E 11              
                  27.87       57.39 (57.39)     1:26.01 (28.62)     1:56.51 (59.12)
                          2:59.01 (1:02.50)     3:46.84 (47.83)                    
  2 Comal Pieper High School  'A'                     3:49.92    3:50.64  
     1) Purtell, Grace E 10             2) Govin, Kate E 09               
     3) Nichols, Brittan L 09           4) Purtell, Zoe A 10              
                  27.93       57.32 (57.32)     1:25.24 (27.92)     1:56.24 (58.92)
        2:23.76 (27.52)     2:53.82 (57.58)     3:21.28 (27.46)     3:50.64 (56.82)
  3 Louis D Brandeis High School  'A'                 3:46.09    3:53.71  
     1) Dessouky, Samar S 12            2) Ramirez Meza, Ana V 11         
     3) Wilson, Addy R 10               4) Hughes, Cameron E 10           
                  28.73       59.11 (59.11)     1:27.62 (28.51)     1:58.28 (59.17)
        2:24.51 (26.23)     2:52.95 (54.67)     3:21.66 (28.71)   3:53.71 (1:00.76)
  4 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  4:08.24    4:02.23  
     1) Lamb, Elizabeth 10              2) Doyle, Cara 12                 
     3) Miller, Abigail 12              4) Schneider, Ava 09              
                  30.57   1:05.22 (1:05.22)     1:32.74 (27.52)     2:04.47 (59.25)
        2:32.59 (28.12)     3:02.74 (58.27)     3:30.70 (27.96)     4:02.23 (59.49)
  5 Davenport High School  'A'                        3:58.68    4:03.95  
     1) Welch, Taryn 10                 2) Van Dusen, Ella 10             
     3) Degarmeaux, Lilliana 11         4) Boutin, Hayley 10              
                  29.03       59.88 (59.88)     1:29.26 (29.38)   2:02.23 (1:02.35)
        2:30.98 (28.75)   3:04.25 (1:02.02)     4:03.95 (59.70)                    
  6 Champion High School  'A'                         4:11.24    4:07.37  
     1) Olivo, Audrey M 10              2) Neuman, Madi N 09              
     3) Tolar, Sarah A 12               4) Schiffelbein, Lilly K 11       
                  30.08   1:02.24 (1:02.24)     1:31.53 (29.29)   2:03.55 (1:01.31)
        2:34.36 (30.81)   3:08.27 (1:04.72)     3:36.33 (28.06)     4:07.37 (59.10)
  7 Louis D Brandeis High School  'B'                 4:10.64    4:08.93  
     1) Hutchinson, Alexa L 09          2) McNeill, Maddie R 10           
     3) Svatek, Jordan P 10             4) Kilpatrick, Juliana E 10       
                  29.66   1:00.98 (1:00.98)     1:30.20 (29.22)   2:01.82 (1:00.84)
        2:31.62 (29.80)   3:04.21 (1:02.39)     3:34.40 (30.19)   4:08.93 (1:04.72)
  8 Ronald Reagan HS  'A'                             4:12.67    4:10.92  
     1) Dorn, Carly P 10                2) Bailey, Ellie G 09             
     3) Zuniga, Romina 10               4) Blessing, Abby K 10            
                  28.48   1:00.52 (1:00.52)     1:30.41 (29.89)   2:02.21 (1:01.69)
        2:32.36 (30.15)   3:04.14 (1:01.93)     3:35.54 (31.40)   4:10.92 (1:06.78)
  9 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            4:09.84    4:14.06  
     1) Valdez, Amanda A 11             2) Sanchez, Gilian A 12           
     3) Salazar, Olivia M 09            4) Dreher, Lilly N 09             
                  31.07   1:05.21 (1:05.21)     1:35.17 (29.96)   2:09.81 (1:04.60)
        2:38.30 (28.49)                             3:20.08 ( )         4:14.06 ( )
 10 Comal Pieper High School  'B'                     4:14.44    4:14.45  
     1) Andreasen, Sydney E 09          2) Kawagishi, Riyona 11           
     3) Nichols, Kaelin 11              4) Schanlaub, Emerson T 09        
                  31.12   1:04.42 (1:04.42)     1:34.88 (30.46)   2:08.43 (1:04.01)
        2:38.58 (30.15)   3:12.47 (1:04.04)     3:42.35 (29.88)   4:14.45 (1:01.98)
 11 MacArthur  'A'                                    4:15.00    4:14.58  
     1) Flores, Fernanda F 09           2) Lizcano, Brooklynn S 10        
     3) Schwartz, Kadyn E 12            4) Smith, Kamryn E 09             
                  31.98   1:04.02 (1:04.02)     1:32.47 (28.45)     2:03.89 (59.87)
        2:35.48 (31.59)   3:10.87 (1:06.98)     3:40.82 (29.95)   4:14.58 (1:03.71)
 12 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                  3:30.01    4:18.56  
     1) Sosa, Brianna L 09              2) Kapoor, Rachel A 10            
     3) Nguyen, Nati T 10               4) Li, Anika G 10                 
                  29.84   1:02.55 (1:02.55)     1:33.17 (30.62)   2:06.81 (1:04.26)
        2:38.36 (31.55)   3:13.83 (1:07.02)     3:43.97 (30.14)   4:18.56 (1:04.73)
 13 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  4:15.00    4:19.72  
     1) Melton, Kylie 09                2) Peter, Caroline 10             
     3) Grover, Kaitlyn 09              4) Sanchez, Abygail 12            
                  30.94   1:06.74 (1:06.74)     1:35.35 (28.61)   2:08.68 (1:01.94)
        2:38.71 (30.03)   3:13.38 (1:04.70)   4:19.72 (1:06.34)                    
 14 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 4:08.99    4:24.43  
     1) Bode, Joy A 09                  2) Zorn, Leyna B 11               
     3) McKenna, Lauren E 11            4) Donofrio, Madison D 11         
                  30.43   1:04.19 (1:04.19)     1:33.73 (29.54)   2:08.18 (1:03.99)
                          3:20.40 (1:12.22)     3:49.58 (29.18)   4:24.43 (1:04.03)
 15 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 4:17.56    4:26.09  
     1) Gilley, Cora C 10               2) Lonergan, Carla R 10           
     3) Martinez, Anna E 09             4) Buentello, Lola R 11           
                  33.44   1:12.14 (1:12.14)     1:46.75 (34.61)   2:26.32 (1:14.18)
        2:55.48 (29.16)   3:28.00 (1:01.68)     3:55.70 (27.70)     4:26.09 (58.09)
 16 Comal Pieper High School  'C'                     4:31.48    4:27.21  
     1) Sims, Abigail C 09              2) Alverez, Sophie K 09           
     3) Fleming, Addison 11             4) Arringdale, Alaura 09          
                  30.37   1:02.74 (1:02.74)     1:36.36 (33.62)   2:14.46 (1:11.72)
        2:46.73 (32.27)   3:22.71 (1:08.25)     3:53.62 (30.91)   4:27.21 (1:04.50)
 17 Champion High School  'B'                         4:16.54    4:30.13  
     1) Valdes Ranz, Laura 12           2) Sperber, Victoria A 11         
     3) Van Dyne, Cayden C 09           4) Sperber, Lily A 09             
                  31.46   1:06.65 (1:06.65)     1:39.16 (32.51)                    
            2:47.61 ( )         3:23.68 ( )     3:55.12 (31.44)   4:30.13 (1:06.45)
 18 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                4:14.20    4:30.22  
     1) Gibson, Emma G 12               2) Bloomer, Zoe M 12              
     3) Gunn, Delaney K 12              4) Malone, Morrigan M 12          
                  31.66   1:07.56 (1:07.56)     1:40.58 (33.02)   2:16.89 (1:09.33)
                          3:25.77 (1:08.88)     3:56.53 (30.76)   4:30.22 (1:04.45)
 19 Davenport High School  'B'                        4:38.00    4:41.45  
     1) Louder-King, Addison 09         2) Bates, Madeline 11             
     3) Long, Katherine 11              4) Morgan, Dailyn 10              
                  34.82   1:14.45 (1:14.45)     1:44.45 (30.00)   2:19.84 (1:05.39)
        2:53.59 (33.75)   3:32.41 (1:12.57)     4:04.68 (32.27)   4:41.45 (1:09.04)
 20 Southwest Legacy High School  'A'                 5:42.52    4:52.90  
     1) Loredo, Ashley 11               2) Mejia, Abigail 12              
     3) Pena-Aparicio, Kasandra R 10    4) Truong-Him, Madalyn 10         
                  36.23   1:23.99 (1:23.99)                       2:32.74 (1:08.75)
        3:08.64 (35.90)   3:49.18 (1:16.44)   4:52.90 (1:03.72)                    
 21 Canyon High School  'A'                           4:50.58    4:53.27  
     1) Lewis, Regan 10                 2) Gusman, Isabella 10            
     3) Verduzco, Danielle 11           4) Trujillo, Desiree 11           
                  34.34   1:12.34 (1:12.34)     1:44.90 (32.56)   2:25.05 (1:12.71)
        3:00.17 (35.12)   3:40.70 (1:15.65)     4:14.69 (33.99)   4:53.27 (1:12.57)
 22 Southwest High School  'A'                        5:11.55    5:18.40  
     1) Rodeffer, Nyah A 09             2) Martinez Cordova, Brittany 10  
     3) McOsker, Hannah L 11            4) Rodriguez, Sofia 12            
                  36.93   1:14.85 (1:14.85)     1:54.79 (39.94)   2:44.02 (1:29.17)
        3:22.00 (37.98)   4:02.11 (1:18.09)     4:38.32 (36.21)   5:18.40 (1:16.29)
 23 Davenport High School  'C'                        4:50.56    5:31.88  
     1) Anderson-Tudor, Chloee 10       2) Baber, Alexis 09               
     3) Harrison, Zoe 11                4) Aguilar, Maricela 10           
                  38.63   1:22.39 (1:22.39)     2:06.70 (44.31)   3:00.47 (1:38.08)
        3:36.39 (35.92)   4:15.83 (1:15.36)   5:31.88 (1:16.05)                    
 -- MacArthur  'B'                                    4:35.39         DQ  
     1) Lucas, Rowan K 10               2) Gonzalez, Naidelie G 11        
     3) Goolsby, Caroline C 09          4) Moore, McKinsey M 11           
                  32.77   1:08.78 (1:08.78)     1:43.01 (34.23)   2:22.17 (1:13.39)
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                3:14.70    3:24.47  
     1) Erwin, Tommy F 12               2) Brewer, Milo A 11              
     3) Curtis, Benjamin D 11           4) Peterson, Luke B 12            
                  23.71       49.39 (49.39)     1:13.61 (24.22)     1:41.30 (51.91)
        2:05.83 (24.53)     2:33.33 (52.03)     2:57.51 (24.18)     3:24.47 (51.14)
  2 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                3:33.00    3:28.22  
     1) Lowenborg, Casey O 10           2) Young, Hayden C 10             
     3) Gomez, David R 09               4) Arevalos, Nick R 10            
                  25.18       52.16 (52.16)     1:16.74 (24.58)     1:44.29 (52.13)
        2:09.29 (25.00)     2:36.99 (52.70)     3:01.57 (24.58)     3:28.22 (51.23)
  3 Louis D Brandeis High School  'B'                 3:28.25    3:31.37  
     1) Douphrate, Nathan H 12          2) Goldhammer, Jack A 12          
     3) Lockhart, Will W 12             4) Nelms, Josh F 12               
                  24.97       52.34 (52.34)     1:18.00 (25.66)     1:45.86 (53.52)
        2:10.86 (25.00)     2:38.41 (52.55)     3:03.83 (25.42)     3:31.37 (52.96)
  4 Champion High School  'A'                         3:31.45    3:37.04  
     1) Canales, Jake A 11              2) Rutledge, Ian K 11             
     3) Roecker, Ethan R 11             4) Tolar, William P 10            
                  26.09       55.30 (55.30)     1:21.31 (26.01)     1:50.14 (54.84)
        2:16.83 (26.69)     2:45.77 (55.63)     3:10.24 (24.47)     3:37.04 (51.27)
  5 Ronald Reagan HS  'A'                             3:36.61    3:37.65  
     1) Gune, Ishan M 12                2) Gonzalez, Luke E 11            
     3) Hernandez, Marco E 10           4) Coleman, Brayden P 10          
                  24.68       52.33 (52.33)     1:17.20 (24.87)     1:44.96 (52.63)
        2:11.27 (26.31)                             3:07.11 ( )         3:37.65 ( )
  6 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  3:29.00    3:38.32  
     1) Vlattas, John 12                2) Allison, Braxten 12            
     3) Allison, Brayden 12             4) Schneider, Konner 11           
                  25.69       54.80 (54.80)     1:20.66 (25.86)     1:51.10 (56.30)
        2:16.73 (25.63)     2:44.66 (53.56)     3:10.55 (25.89)     3:38.32 (53.66)
  7 Champion High School  'B'                              NT    3:42.30  
     1) Staska, Zach M 10               2) Guerra, Palmer B 12            
     3) Perez Puente, Roberto L 11      4) Breckenridge, Cole C 12        
                  26.81       57.44 (57.44)     1:22.77 (25.33)     1:50.95 (53.51)
        2:18.25 (27.30)     2:48.06 (57.11)     3:14.51 (26.45)     3:42.30 (54.24)
  8 Louis D Brandeis High School  'A'                 3:37.80    3:45.30  
     1) Bonner, Joseph C 09             2) de Vries, Chris K 09           
     3) Zorrilla, Joaquin 11            4) Cyphers-Bell, Kameron L 09     
                  26.20       56.43 (56.43)     1:21.41 (24.98)     1:49.59 (53.16)
        2:16.67 (27.08)     2:45.25 (55.66)     3:14.17 (28.92)   3:45.30 (1:00.05)
  9 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            3:42.56    3:49.12  
     1) Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W 10        2) Faux, Dylan J 09               
     3) Engel, Ian S 10                 4) Samuel III, Chase M 11         
                  26.69       55.23 (55.23)     1:23.43 (28.20)     1:54.53 (59.30)
        2:22.20 (27.67)     2:52.72 (58.19)     3:19.60 (26.88)     3:49.12 (56.40)
 10 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                  3:39.84    3:50.28  
     1) Culli, Cayden D 09              2) Lawrence, Ethan I 12           
     3) Crump, Max C 09                 4) Kapoor, Alex K 12              
                  26.82       57.61 (57.61)     1:23.94 (26.33)     1:53.43 (55.82)
        2:23.29 (29.86)   2:54.32 (1:00.89)     3:20.28 (25.96)     3:50.28 (55.96)
 11 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 3:53.15    3:53.92  
     1) Sands, James H 10               2) Nichols, Robert 09             
     3) McCrory, Matt G 12              4) Chase, Jackson C 11            
                  29.96   1:02.65 (1:02.65)     1:31.47 (28.82)   2:04.07 (1:01.42)
        2:31.30 (27.23)     2:59.69 (55.62)     3:25.60 (25.91)     3:53.92 (54.23)
 12 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'B'                  3:55.52    3:55.59  
     1) Wilkiewicz, Aidan M 11          2) Robles, Xavier E 10            
     3) Cirstea, Ryan A 09              4) Prugh, Enzo A 12               
                  27.74       59.19 (59.19)     1:28.16 (28.97)   2:09.67 (1:10.48)
        2:59.10 (49.43)   3:26.01 (1:16.34)     3:55.59 (29.58)                    
 13 MacArthur  'A'                                    3:54.25    3:55.71  
     1) Prieto, Sebastian A 12          2) Willis, Wesley C 11            
     3) Canion, Clayton T 10            4) McCown, Fhynn M 09             
                  26.55       54.53 (54.53)     1:21.30 (26.77)     1:51.80 (57.27)
        2:08.92 (17.12)   2:57.24 (1:05.44)     3:25.04 (27.80)     3:55.71 (58.47)
 14 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            3:51.29    3:55.78  
     1) Conner, Pierce R 11             2) Grotewold, Zachary K 11        
     3) Tew, Landon W 10                4) Cooper, Russell R 11           
                  28.47   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:28.97 (28.26)     1:59.48 (58.77)
        2:27.27 (27.79)     2:57.77 (58.29)     3:25.43 (27.66)     3:55.78 (58.01)
 15 Davenport High School  'A'                        3:49.43    4:04.31  
     1) Evans, Ryan 12                  2) Mauntel, Ryan 10               
     3) Young, Andrew 09                4) Olson, Dane 11                 
                  29.78   1:03.59 (1:03.59)     1:34.79 (31.20)   2:09.55 (1:05.96)
        2:38.32 (28.77)   3:10.68 (1:01.13)     3:36.19 (25.51)     4:04.31 (53.63)
 16 Comal Pieper High School  'C'                     4:06.69    4:07.88  
     1) Shenouda, Michael 10            2) Quinones Torres, Dante 10      
     3) Branco, Eric 10                 4) Havrvell, Raymond 10           
                  29.30   1:00.06 (1:00.06)   2:02.49 (1:02.43)   2:32.95 (1:32.89)
        3:07.38 (34.43)   3:34.73 (1:01.78)     4:07.88 (33.15)                    
 17 Canyon High School  'A'                           4:14.99    4:07.91  
     1) Bischoff, Holden A 10           2) Morehouse, Charlie M 11        
     3) Saito, Sabastian 11             4) Spence, William 10             
                  27.80       59.55 (59.55)     1:27.75 (28.20)     1:58.70 (59.15)
        2:29.70 (31.00)   3:05.92 (1:07.22)     3:35.34 (29.42)   4:07.91 (1:01.99)
 18 Southwest High School  'A'                        4:15.88    4:11.26  
     1) Crisp, Bryson 12                2) Diaz, Aiden 09                 
     3) Tena, Maddox 11                 4) Medrano, Matthew 10            
                  28.92   1:01.25 (1:01.25)     1:29.65 (28.40)   2:02.00 (1:00.75)
        2:33.96 (31.96)   3:12.45 (1:10.45)     3:40.48 (28.03)     4:11.26 (58.81)
 19 Southwest Legacy High School  'A'                 4:23.49    4:12.47  
     1) Rios, Rockbello 11              2) Moreno, Brandon L 11           
     3) Espino, Samuel M 12             4) Verasammy, Angel G 11          
                  29.39   1:02.49 (1:02.49)     1:31.83 (29.34)   2:06.12 (1:03.63)
        2:37.01 (30.89)   3:12.09 (1:05.97)     3:39.80 (27.71)   4:12.47 (1:00.38)
 20 Comal Pieper High School  'A'                     4:04.92    4:15.85  
     1) Omni, Sebastian 10              2) Canales, Diego 11              
     3) Jensen, Logan 11                4) Autry, Cody L 09               
                  31.52   1:06.29 (1:06.29)     1:37.12 (30.83)   2:10.41 (1:04.12)
        2:42.03 (31.62)   3:16.30 (1:05.89)     3:44.69 (28.39)     4:15.85 (59.55)
 21 Comal Pieper High School  'B'                     4:11.38    4:15.93  
     1) Harris, Brady 09                2) Schultz, Charles 10            
     3) Shenouda, John 10               4) Buchhorn, Christopher B 09     
                  31.04   1:04.77 (1:04.77)     1:37.04 (32.27)   2:11.79 (1:07.02)
        2:41.55 (29.76)   3:14.36 (1:02.57)     3:44.23 (29.87)   4:15.93 (1:01.57)
 22 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            4:17.37    4:17.17  
     1) Martinez, James K 10            2) Funk, Devin M 09               
     3) Mochel, Walker S 09             4) Furquim Correia, Tiago 09      
                  29.92   1:01.97 (1:01.97)     1:33.71 (31.74)   2:12.95 (1:10.98)
        2:42.90 (29.95)   3:15.76 (1:02.81)     3:44.76 (29.00)   4:17.17 (1:01.41)
 23 East Central High School  'A'                     4:21.87    4:21.68  
     1) Talamantes, Vincent 11          2) Salinas, Gabriel 12            
     3) Martinez, Adrik 11              4) Salvador, Diego 11             
                  29.81   1:02.80 (1:02.80)     1:35.58 (32.78)   2:11.55 (1:08.75)
        2:42.57 (31.02)   3:18.00 (1:06.45)     3:48.50 (30.50)   4:21.68 (1:03.68)
 24 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 4:29.43    4:32.24  
     1) Pina, Jared A 11                2) Castro, Luke P 09              
     3) Cota, Carson M 09               4) Martinez, Caleb O 10           
                  29.76   1:03.98 (1:03.98)     1:37.20 (33.22)   2:17.06 (1:13.08)
        2:51.93 (34.87)   3:29.86 (1:12.80)     3:59.80 (29.94)   4:32.24 (1:02.38)
 25 Davenport High School  'B'                        4:12.21    4:51.49  
     1) Johnson, Justin 11              2) Bates, Ty 09                   
     3) Robinson, Kellen 10             4) Johnson, Trey 10               
                  31.24   1:08.58 (1:08.58)     1:44.60 (36.02)   2:25.49 (1:16.91)
        2:57.47 (31.98)   3:35.90 (1:10.41)   4:51.49 (1:15.59)                    
 -- San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'C'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Hestwood, Jackson E 09          2) Treadwell, James P 12          
     3) Zheng, Aaron Y 12               4) Hakes, Dallin R 10             
                  29.50   1:04.72 (1:04.72)     1:33.88 (29.16)   2:09.60 (1:04.88)
        2:40.63 (31.03)   3:14.50 (1:04.90)     3:44.27 (29.77)        DQ (1:02.90)