2023 UIL District 28-6A Swim & Dive Championships / 286A
NEISD Aquatic Center - Davis Natatorium - 1/21/2023            
Final Results and Scores                              Jump to Scores                                
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'A'                                     1:47.95  
     1) Bishop, Addie L 12              2) Olsen, Yara N 11               
     3) Spielmann, Montserrat C 10      4) Salas Gomez, Xaviera 11        
                  27.94       57.91 (29.97)     1:22.89 (24.98)     1:47.95 (25.06)
  2 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                            1:49.67  
     1) Pretli, Amelia E 11             2) Zinsmeister, Eryn J 11         
     3) Scott, Jada A 12                4) Sosa, Brianna L 09             
                  28.41     1:00.52 (32.11)     1:24.29 (23.77)     1:49.67 (25.38)
  3 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                          1:50.57  
     1) Magness, Juliana D 11           2) Luna, Surrena R 11             
     3) Cronk, Carli E 11               4) Villatoro, Lindsey K 10        
                  29.50     1:00.57 (31.07)     1:25.81 (25.24)     1:50.57 (24.76)
  4 San Antonio Clark  'A'                                      1:51.95  
     1) Morison, Sydney R 11            2) Mandacina, Parker R 10         
     3) DeArmond, Mallory M 11          4) Elammari, Soleil J 09          
                  27.58       58.32 (30.74)     1:27.03 (28.71)     1:51.95 (24.92)
  5 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'A'                          1:52.24  
     1) Wilson, Addy R 10               2) Glasgow, Lily D 09             
     3) Ochoa, Sophie M 10              4) Crisp, Becca A 12              
                  28.48       58.93 (30.45)     1:25.83 (26.90)     1:52.24 (26.41)
  6 Lee High School  'A'                                        1:58.92  
     1) Pacheco, Isabella K 11          2) Romine, Maren K 12             
     3) Broughton, Rebecca C 10         4) Zadel, Lizzie M 12             
                  33.88     1:06.26 (32.38)     1:35.12 (28.86)     1:58.92 (23.80)
  7 Madison High School  'A'                                    2:05.36  
     1) Huerta, Averly 11               2) Flores, Penny 12               
     3) Katsuda, Kaci 10                4) Peek, Syriana 10               
                  29.70     1:04.38 (34.68)     1:35.88 (31.50)     2:05.36 (29.48)
  8 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                                   2:09.27  
     1) Clements-Vargas, Persephone V 0 2) Du Preez, Dominique E 11       
     3) Moorhead, Lauren A 10           4) Perez-Greer, Ainsley K 10      
                  31.72     1:06.22 (34.50)     1:40.52 (34.30)     2:09.27 (28.75)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                            1:33.63  
     1) Stewart, Ian P 12               2) Scott, Luke L 12               
     3) Garcia, Sabastian D 10          4) Rojas, Diego A 11              
                  23.74       49.43 (25.69)     1:12.50 (23.07)     1:33.63 (21.13)
  2 San Antonio Clark  'A'                                      1:34.62  
     1) Croley, Evan M 11               2) Mandacina, Brayden J 12        
     3) Almaraz, Ayden M 11             4) Faux, Cole F 11                
                  23.91       49.34 (25.43)     1:12.70 (23.36)     1:34.62 (21.92)
  3 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'A'                          1:38.40  
     1) Brockmeier, Ben S 10            2) Manzo, Jason R 11              
     3) Maldonado, Patrick J 10         4) Douphrate, Nathan H 12         
                  25.27       52.03 (26.76)     1:16.29 (24.26)     1:38.40 (22.11)
  4 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'A'                                     1:38.55  
     1) Smith, Matthew K 11             2) Roybal, Kai K 12               
     3) Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas 11       4) Trevino Aguilera, Alex 10      
                  24.97       52.54 (27.57)     1:15.69 (23.15)     1:38.55 (22.86)
  5 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                          1:40.12  
     1) Scalf, Paul W 11                2) Arevalos, Nick R 10            
     3) Polk, Isaiah B 11               4) Brewer, Milo A 11              
                  25.21       53.06 (27.85)     1:17.19 (24.13)     1:40.12 (22.93)
  6 Lee High School  'A'                                        1:44.70  
     1) Locurto, Samuel J 11            2) Cardon, Thane 09               
     3) Taylor, Ryan M 12               4) Buckner, Tysen D 09            
                  26.97       54.94 (27.97)     1:20.41 (25.47)     1:44.70 (24.29)
  7 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                                   1:51.40  
     1) Focil, Alejandro A 11           2) Rinche, Reid T 12              
     3) Clauss, Matthew P 12            4) West, Logan T 12               
                  29.17     1:00.80 (31.63)     1:27.18 (26.38)     1:51.40 (24.22)
  8 Madison High School  'A'                                    2:01.36  
     1) Smith, Daniel 11                2) Austin, Grayson 09             
     3) Hogue, Cass 09                  4) Hallman, Will 9                
                  26.16       59.62 (33.46)     1:27.34 (27.72)     2:01.36 (34.02)
  9 San Antonio Theodore Roosevelt  'A'                         2:08.88  
     1) Howcroft, Levi A 10             2) Colon, Noah S 12               
     3) Lim, Dongmin 12                 4) Bazzani, John A 10             
                  30.83     1:03.74 (32.91)     1:40.44 (36.70)     2:08.88 (28.44)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Carli E            11 Churchill                      1:50.05  
                  25.76       53.35 (27.59)     1:21.55 (28.20)     1:50.05 (28.50)
  2 Spielmann, Montserrat C   10 Reagan                         1:52.45  
                  26.34       54.61 (28.27)     1:23.78 (29.17)     1:52.45 (28.67)
  3 Romine, Maren K           12 L E E                          1:55.82  
                  27.34       56.47 (29.13)     1:26.42 (29.95)     1:55.82 (29.40)
  4 Wilson, Addy R            10 Brandeis                       1:56.36  
                  26.96       56.19 (29.23)     1:26.14 (29.95)     1:56.36 (30.22)
  5 Lilly, Caroline L         12 Reagan                         1:56.86  
                  27.29       56.60 (29.31)     1:26.61 (30.01)     1:56.86 (30.25)
  6 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       11 Brandeis                       1:58.77  
                  27.93       57.86 (29.93)     1:28.65 (30.79)     1:58.77 (30.12)
  7 Carpenter, Addie R        09 Reagan                         1:59.62  
                  27.34       57.32 (29.98)     1:28.65 (31.33)     1:59.62 (30.97)
  8 Barrus, Ella L            11 Reagan                         2:02.42  
                  28.90       59.48 (30.58)     1:30.92 (31.44)     2:02.42 (31.50)
  9 Schroeder, Amanda K       09 Churchill                      2:02.88  
                  28.54       59.60 (31.06)     1:31.55 (31.95)     2:02.88 (31.33)
 10 Svatek, Jordan P          10 Brandeis                       2:10.93  
                  29.58     1:02.67 (33.09)     1:37.48 (34.81)     2:10.93 (33.45)
 11 McNeill, Maddie R         10 Brandeis                       2:11.22  
                  29.80     1:03.43 (33.63)     1:38.29 (34.86)     2:11.22 (32.93)
 12 Salazar, Olivia M         09 Clark                          2:12.77  
                  29.74     1:02.33 (32.59)     1:37.32 (34.99)     2:12.77 (35.45)
 13 Broughton, Rebecca C      10 L E E                          2:12.86  
                  31.27     1:05.02 (33.75)     1:39.63 (34.61)     2:12.86 (33.23)
 14 Dreher, Lilly N           09 Clark                          2:13.03  
                  30.52     1:04.13 (33.61)     1:38.42 (34.29)     2:13.03 (34.61)
 15 Pomeroy, Sophie G         09 Clark                          2:24.20  
                  31.43     1:07.11 (35.68)     1:46.10 (38.99)     2:24.20 (38.10)
 16 Gustafson, Quincy J       10 Johnson                        2:27.88  
                  30.66     1:07.38 (36.72)     1:47.78 (40.40)     2:27.88 (40.10)
 17 Loehman, Reagan M         09 Churchill                      2:28.12  
                  33.32     1:10.26 (36.94)     1:50.20 (39.94)     2:28.12 (37.92)
 18 Thomas, Emma B            11 Marshall                       2:28.39  
                  33.52     1:10.96 (37.44)     1:50.28 (39.32)     2:28.39 (38.11)
 19 Robinson, Reese E         11 Johnson                        2:28.95  
                  32.58     1:10.35 (37.77)     1:49.97 (39.62)     2:28.95 (38.98)
 20 Cantor, Sofia R           10 L E E                          2:31.26  
                  34.83     1:14.29 (39.46)     1:54.12 (39.83)     2:31.26 (37.14)
 21 Colville, Emma T          11 Johnson                        2:32.85  
                  31.91     1:09.33 (37.42)     1:50.80 (41.47)     2:32.85 (42.05)
 22 Pakala, Nivritti          09 Clark                          2:33.40  
                  34.48     1:14.08 (39.60)     1:54.62 (40.54)     2:33.40 (38.78)
 23 Getter, Anara L           09 Johnson                        2:46.15  
                  34.49     1:17.02 (42.53)     2:01.38 (44.36)     2:46.15 (44.77)
 -- Gibson, Emma G            12 Churchill                           DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Luke B          12 Churchill                      1:40.31  
                  23.73       49.32 (25.59)     1:15.35 (26.03)     1:40.31 (24.96)
  2 Erwin, Tommy F            12 Churchill                      1:40.32  
                  23.51       49.02 (25.51)     1:14.92 (25.90)     1:40.32 (25.40)
  3 Ott, Noah W               11 Reagan                         1:42.67  
                  23.98       49.75 (25.77)     1:16.18 (26.43)     1:42.67 (26.49)
  4 Ganser, Johnny A          09 Reagan                         1:44.35  
                  24.61       50.93 (26.32)     1:17.66 (26.73)     1:44.35 (26.69)
  5 Garcia, Sabastian D       10 Johnson                        1:46.41  
                  24.32       51.01 (26.69)     1:18.66 (27.65)     1:46.41 (27.75)
  6 Young, Hayden C           10 Churchill                      1:48.16  
                  25.58       52.61 (27.03)     1:19.91 (27.30)     1:48.16 (28.25)
  7 Lockhart, Will W          12 Brandeis                       1:48.24  
                  25.11       52.52 (27.41)     1:20.57 (28.05)     1:48.24 (27.67)
  8 Christiansen, Harold V    12 Reagan                         1:48.69  
                  25.01       52.29 (27.28)     1:20.46 (28.17)     1:48.69 (28.23)
  9 Morton, Micah A           12 Reagan                         1:48.99  
                  25.27       52.79 (27.52)     1:20.90 (28.11)     1:48.99 (28.09)
 10 Altermatt, Owen C         09 Johnson                        1:50.54  
                  25.34       53.25 (27.91)     1:21.95 (28.70)     1:50.54 (28.59)
 11 Lu, Siyu B                10 Brandeis                       1:50.77  
                  25.81       53.50 (27.69)     1:22.23 (28.73)     1:50.77 (28.54)
 12 Biggs, Kampten W          11 Johnson                        1:51.74  
                  25.14       52.90 (27.76)     1:22.25 (29.35)     1:51.74 (29.49)
 13 Smith, Daniel             11 Madison                        1:53.16  
                  25.53       53.85 (28.32)     1:23.45 (29.60)     1:53.16 (29.71)
 14 Goldhammer, Jack A        12 Brandeis                       1:54.19  
                  25.94       54.22 (28.28)     1:23.82 (29.60)     1:54.19 (30.37)
 15 Hokenson, Will A          12 Churchill                      1:54.84  
                  26.49       55.61 (29.12)     1:25.35 (29.74)     1:54.84 (29.49)
 16 Zorrilla, Joaquin         11 Brandeis                       1:55.91  
                  26.16       54.84 (28.68)     1:25.53 (30.69)     1:55.91 (30.38)
 17 Samuel III, Chase M       11 Clark                          1:58.63  
                  25.79       54.66 (28.87)     1:25.86 (31.20)     1:58.63 (32.77)
 18 Faux, Dylan J             09 Clark                          1:59.83  
                  27.25       57.36 (30.11)     1:28.75 (31.39)     1:59.83 (31.08)
 18 Culli, Cayden D           09 Johnson                        1:59.83  
                  27.04       57.16 (30.12)     1:28.79 (31.63)     1:59.83 (31.04)
 20 Bailiff, Christian G      10 L E E                          2:02.04  
                  27.03       57.93 (30.90)     1:30.90 (32.97)     2:02.04 (31.14)
 21 Buckner, Tysen D          09 L E E                          2:04.36  
                  28.17       59.01 (30.84)     1:32.17 (33.16)     2:04.36 (32.19)
 22 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  12 Clark                          2:04.67  
                  27.49       57.76 (30.27)     1:31.29 (33.53)     2:04.67 (33.38)
 23 Mochel, William E         12 Clark                          2:06.22  
                  27.47       59.60 (32.13)     1:33.93 (34.33)     2:06.22 (32.29)
 24 Fitch, Stone R            10 L E E                          2:13.62  
                  28.84     1:02.50 (33.66)     1:38.15 (35.65)     2:13.62 (35.47)
 25 Silva, Isai               11 Marshall                       2:15.60  
                  30.27     1:03.72 (33.45)     1:40.18 (36.46)     2:15.60 (35.42)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Surrena R           11 Churchill                      2:06.20  
                  27.18       59.53 (32.35)     1:36.14 (36.61)     2:06.20 (30.06)
  2 Mandacina, Parker R       10 Clark                          2:07.58  
                  27.27     1:01.27 (34.00)     1:37.05 (35.78)     2:07.58 (30.53)
  3 Glasgow, Lily D           09 Brandeis                       2:10.27  
                  28.82     1:02.45 (33.63)     1:38.80 (36.35)     2:10.27 (31.47)
  4 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 Reagan                         2:13.53  
                  28.45     1:01.71 (33.26)     1:41.70 (39.99)     2:13.53 (31.83)
  5 Bishop, Addie L           12 Reagan                         2:17.56  
                  29.56     1:03.12 (33.56)     1:45.31 (42.19)     2:17.56 (32.25)
  6 Erwin, Maggie K           09 Churchill                      2:18.38  
                  29.74     1:03.65 (33.91)     1:46.54 (42.89)     2:18.38 (31.84)
  7 Crisp, Becca A            12 Brandeis                       2:25.51  
                  30.60     1:07.35 (36.75)     1:51.87 (44.52)     2:25.51 (33.64)
  8 Sommer, Elizabeth A       12 Clark                          2:27.35  
                  29.35     1:05.55 (36.20)     1:50.60 (45.05)     2:27.35 (36.75)
  9 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 Johnson                        2:28.30  
                  33.11     1:12.35 (39.24)     1:53.99 (41.64)     2:28.30 (34.31)
 10 Barrett, Lydia M          09 Reagan                         2:29.65  
                  31.74     1:10.24 (38.50)     1:55.61 (45.37)     2:29.65 (34.04)
 11 Hutchinson, Alexa L       09 Brandeis                       2:30.40  
                  31.74     1:09.67 (37.93)     1:56.03 (46.36)     2:30.40 (34.37)
 12 Kim, Katie                10 Reagan                         2:30.59  
                  32.98     1:10.24 (37.26)     1:58.17 (47.93)     2:30.59 (32.42)
 13 Li, Anika G               10 Johnson                        2:31.47  
                  31.78     1:07.82 (36.04)     1:55.57 (47.75)     2:31.47 (35.90)
 14 Sanchez, Gilian A         12 Clark                          2:33.34  
                  32.48     1:11.35 (38.87)     1:58.01 (46.66)     2:33.34 (35.33)
 15 Nguyen, Nati T            10 Johnson                        2:35.39  
                  32.67     1:12.00 (39.33)     1:58.12 (46.12)     2:35.39 (37.27)
 16 Bloomer, Zoe M            12 Churchill                      2:40.10  
                  34.09     1:14.92 (40.83)     2:03.07 (48.15)     2:40.10 (37.03)
 17 Martinez-Barbour, Ana P   12 Johnson                        2:40.11  
                  30.61                             2:01.65 ( )     2:40.11 (38.46)
 18 Morataya, Kait A          09 Clark                          2:40.42  
                  34.76     1:14.74 (39.98)     2:05.10 (50.36)     2:40.42 (35.32)
 19 Miller, Katelyn R         10 Roosevelt                      2:42.98  
                  34.07     1:18.27 (44.20)     2:07.13 (48.86)     2:42.98 (35.85)
 20 Perez-Greer, Ainsley K    10 Marshall                       2:44.27  
                  34.11     1:17.54 (43.43)     2:05.53 (47.99)     2:44.27 (38.74)
 21 Polanco, Ava M            09 Churchill                      2:47.36  
                  37.47     1:17.74 (40.27)     2:07.94 (50.20)     2:47.36 (39.42)
 -- Su, Michelle H            11 Brandeis                            DQ  
                  29.87     1:08.38 (38.51)     1:56.20 (47.82)          DQ (35.98)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brockmeier, Ben S         10 Brandeis                       1:57.55  
                  24.72       53.80 (29.08)     1:29.51 (35.71)     1:57.55 (28.04)
  2 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 Brandeis                       1:57.91  
                  25.54       55.84 (30.30)     1:30.98 (35.14)     1:57.91 (26.93)
  3 Scott, Luke L             12 Johnson                        1:58.06  
                  24.74       54.78 (30.04)     1:29.68 (34.90)     1:58.06 (28.38)
  4 Arevalos, Nick R          10 Churchill                      1:58.34  
                  26.25       56.68 (30.43)     1:30.30 (33.62)     1:58.34 (28.04)
  5 Lilly, Grant J            09 Reagan                         1:58.52  
                  25.90       56.46 (30.56)     1:31.47 (35.01)     1:58.52 (27.05)
  6 Garcia, Emilio            09 Johnson                        1:58.79  
                  25.83       55.49 (29.66)     1:30.29 (34.80)     1:58.79 (28.50)
  7 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 Churchill                      1:59.37  
                  25.57       54.96 (29.39)     1:31.54 (36.58)     1:59.37 (27.83)
  8 Barrett, Owen R           12 Reagan                         1:59.55  
                  25.08       54.27 (29.19)     1:30.22 (35.95)     1:59.55 (29.33)
  9 Bartolini, Carter R       10 Johnson                        2:00.82  
                  26.69       58.25 (31.56)     1:32.41 (34.16)     2:00.82 (28.41)
 10 Clark, Tristan R          11 Clark                          2:01.34  
                  26.06       56.16 (30.10)     1:32.43 (36.27)     2:01.34 (28.91)
 11 Stewart, Colin A          11 Johnson                        2:02.10  
                  26.86       57.39 (30.53)     1:33.12 (35.73)     2:02.10 (28.98)
 12 Cardon, Thane             09 L E E                          2:02.27  
                  25.10       56.32 (31.22)     1:32.94 (36.62)     2:02.27 (29.33)
 13 Nelms, Josh F             12 Brandeis                       2:04.61  
                  27.25       57.46 (30.21)     1:35.69 (38.23)     2:04.61 (28.92)
 14 de Vries, Chris K         09 Brandeis                       2:06.84  
                  27.22     1:00.18 (32.96)     1:37.91 (37.73)     2:06.84 (28.93)
 15 Staunton, Declan          11 Reagan                         2:08.20  
                  27.12     1:00.45 (33.33)     1:38.48 (38.03)     2:08.20 (29.72)
 16 Okulicz, Evan M           10 Clark                          2:10.48  
                  26.77       59.93 (33.16)     1:40.41 (40.48)     2:10.48 (30.07)
 17 Gaona II, Darryl G        10 Reagan                         2:11.13  
                  26.86     1:00.59 (33.73)     1:38.65 (38.06)     2:11.13 (32.48)
 18 Tubbs, Korban E           10 Churchill                      2:12.54  
                  27.60     1:01.39 (33.79)     1:41.41 (40.02)     2:12.54 (31.13)
 19 De La Cerda, Gianni D     10 Churchill                      2:14.25  
                  29.66     1:04.98 (35.32)     1:42.69 (37.71)     2:14.25 (31.56)
 20 Engel, Ian S              10 Clark                          2:18.80  
                  29.25     1:03.62 (34.37)     1:44.63 (41.01)     2:18.80 (34.17)
 21 Rodriguez, Logan A        12 Marshall                       2:22.74  
                  29.39     1:05.70 (36.31)     1:47.63 (41.93)     2:22.74 (35.11)
 22 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     10 Clark                          2:24.75  
                  30.94     1:07.78 (36.84)     1:50.72 (42.94)     2:24.75 (34.03)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jada A             12 Johnson                          22.88  
  2 Zadel, Lizzie M           12 L E E                            24.41  
  3 Morison, Sydney R         11 Clark                            24.73  
  4 Olsen, Yara N             11 Reagan                           25.00  
  5 Villatoro, Lindsey K      10 Churchill                        25.24  
  6 Huerta, Averly            11 Madison                          25.44  
  7 Elammari, Soleil J        09 Clark                            25.83  
  8 Dorn, Carly P             10 Reagan                           25.84  
  9 Adams, Kaitlyn E          09 Johnson                          25.85  
 10 Hughes, Cameron E         10 Brandeis                         25.93  
 11 Sosa, Brianna L           09 Johnson                          26.15  
 12 Goldhammer, Grace E       11 Brandeis                         26.29  
 13 Walker, Gabi C            10 Reagan                           26.49  
 14 Dessouky, Samar S         12 Brandeis                         26.60  
 15 Boles, Presley L          11 Reagan                           26.82  
 16 Inglehart, Abby R         09 Churchill                        27.01  
 17 Malone, Morrigan M        12 Churchill                        27.89  
 18 Palmisano, Mary G         12 L E E                            28.16  
 19 Zapata, Haley N           12 Churchill                        28.59  
 20 Laissle, Avery H          11 Johnson                          28.67  
 21 Buchek, Marissa C         09 Clark                            28.69  
 22 Esquivel, Natalia Y       10 Brandeis                         28.77  
 23 Katsuda, Kaci             10 Madison                          29.40  
 24 Pomeroy, Audrey A         11 Clark                            29.53  
 25 Pacheco, Isabella K       11 L E E                            29.54  
 26 Butron, Andrea *          11 L E E                            31.31  
 27 Burns, Macie              10 Madison                          32.53  
 28 Evans, Lauren             11 Madison                          32.64  
 29 Arroyo, Elaina            09 Marshall                         33.92  
 30 Jimenez, Araceli          09 Marshall                         36.51  
 31 Alvarado, Cheyanne         9 Roosevelt                        37.72  
 32 Ruiz, Gabriela            12 Marshall                         38.36  
 33 Jimenez, Ava              09 Marshall                         40.00  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Ethan S            10 Johnson                          21.62  
  2 Rojas, Diego A            11 Johnson                          21.99  
  3 Jimenez, Tiago M          12 Reagan                           22.23  
  4 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Reagan                           22.33  
  5 Scalf, Paul W             11 Churchill                        22.36  
  6 Turner, William T         12 Johnson                          22.47  
  7 Curtis, Benjamin D        11 Churchill                        22.54  
  7 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 Clark                            22.54  
  9 Barr, Caden K             10 Johnson                          22.56  
  9 Douphrate, Nathan H       12 Brandeis                         22.56  
 11 Trevino Aguilera, Alex    10 Reagan                           22.59  
 12 Gune, Ishan M             12 Reagan                           22.63  
 13 Faux, Cole F              11 Clark                            22.65  
 14 Brewer, Milo A            11 Churchill                        22.80  
 15 Curbow, Kayden M          11 Clark                            23.23  
 16 Taylor, Ryan M            12 L E E                            23.50  
 17 Polk, Isaiah B            11 Churchill                        23.66  
 18 Haby, Alex L              11 Brandeis                         23.97  
 19 Kimball, Eli S            09 Brandeis                         24.04  
 20 Mochel, William E         12 Clark                            24.14  
 21 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 Brandeis                         24.18  
 22 West, Logan T             12 Marshall                         24.49  
 23 Richter, Nolan R          10 L E E                            24.96  
 24 Austin, Grayson           09 Madison                          26.31  
 25 Colon, Noah S             12 Roosevelt                        27.79  
 26 Anderson, Daniel E        10 L E E                            27.91  
 27 Smith, Ikaika F           10 L E E                            28.27  
 28 Rodriguez, Coleton D      10 Marshall                         29.80  
 29 Nguyen, Khang H           12 Roosevelt                        33.89  
 30 Hallman, Will              9 Madison                          34.35  
 31 Thurman, Michael          11 Marshall                         35.24  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Caroline E       10 Reagan                          354.10  
  2 Ruiz, Mireya              11 Brandeis                        347.85  
  3 Fuentespina, Lauren Tayl  10 Johnson                         333.55  
  4 Palacios, Andrea D        12 Reagan                          317.50  
  5 Oorlog, Ella M            12 Brandeis                        290.65  
  6 Martinez, Ryan            09 Reagan                          233.45  
  7 Chiuminatto, Narya R      10 Reagan                          199.00  
  8 Klaes, Abigail D          09 Clark                           171.75  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wester, Eván S            12 Brandeis                        445.05  
  2 Briscoe, Tate R           11 Marshall                        328.50  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spielmann, Montserrat C   10 Reagan                           54.98  
                  25.98       54.98 (29.00)                                        
  2 Romine, Maren K           12 L E E                            58.55  
                  27.91       58.55 (30.64)                                        
  3 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 Brandeis                       1:02.33  
                  27.83     1:02.33 (34.50)                                        
  4 Carpenter, Addie R        09 Reagan                         1:02.40  
                  29.54     1:02.40 (32.86)                                        
  5 Lilly, Paige E            12 Reagan                         1:02.85  
                  29.46     1:02.85 (33.39)                                        
  6 Schroeder, Amanda K       09 Churchill                      1:02.91  
                  29.32     1:02.91 (33.59)                                        
  7 Jensen, Briana N          09 Johnson                        1:03.59  
                  29.71     1:03.59 (33.88)                                        
  8 McNeill, Maddie R         10 Brandeis                       1:04.12  
                  29.57     1:04.12 (34.55)                                        
  8 Barrus, Nina M            11 Reagan                         1:04.12  
                  29.72     1:04.12 (34.40)                                        
 10 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 Johnson                        1:04.34  
                  29.50     1:04.34 (34.84)                                        
 11 Sommer, Elizabeth A       12 Clark                          1:05.14  
                  30.02     1:05.14 (35.12)                                        
 12 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 Clark                          1:05.50  
                  30.38     1:05.50 (35.12)                                        
 13 Su, Michelle H            11 Brandeis                       1:08.11  
                  31.94     1:08.11 (36.17)                                        
 14 Clements-Vargas, Perseph  09 Marshall                       1:08.18  
                  31.40     1:08.18 (36.78)                                        
 15 Martinez-Barbour, Ana P   12 Johnson                        1:08.63  
                  30.44     1:08.63 (38.19)                                        
 16 Dessouky, Samar S         12 Brandeis                       1:08.90  
                  32.17     1:08.90 (36.73)                                        
 17 Magness, Juliana D        11 Churchill                      1:09.10  
                  32.12     1:09.10 (36.98)                                        
 18 Salazar, Olivia M         09 Clark                          1:10.06  
                  32.43     1:10.06 (37.63)                                        
 19 Hospers, Valerie S        11 Johnson                        1:10.50  
                  31.15     1:10.50 (39.35)                                        
 20 Broughton, Rebecca C      10 L E E                          1:12.58  
                  33.64     1:12.58 (38.94)                                        
 21 Buchek, Marissa C         09 Clark                          1:13.34  
                  33.23     1:13.34 (40.11)                                        
 22 Peterson, Alyssa          12 Madison                        1:20.30  
                  36.72     1:20.30 (43.58)                                        
 23 Hudson, Kendall L         11 Churchill                      1:25.71  
                  37.96     1:25.71 (47.75)                                        
 24 Kelly, Mary C             11 Churchill                      1:32.37  
                  40.59     1:32.37 (51.78)                                        
 -- Moorhead, Lauren A        10 Marshall                           DFS  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 Clark                            50.03  
                  23.68       50.03 (26.35)                                        
  2 Ott, Noah W               11 Reagan                           50.68  
                  24.19       50.68 (26.49)                                        
  3 Turner, William T         12 Johnson                          50.88  
                  24.07       50.88 (26.81)                                        
  4 Garcia, Sabastian D       10 Johnson                          51.79  
                  24.36       51.79 (27.43)                                        
  5 Manzo, Jason R            11 Brandeis                         52.71  
                  24.45       52.71 (28.26)                                        
  6 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Reagan                           53.03  
                  24.40       53.03 (28.63)                                        
  7 Curbow, Kayden M          11 Clark                            53.97  
                  25.32       53.97 (28.65)                                        
  8 Roybal, Kai K             12 Reagan                           54.71  
                  25.58       54.71 (29.13)                                        
  9 Staunton, Declan          11 Reagan                           56.13  
                  26.62       56.13 (29.51)                                        
 10 Bordelon, Trevor J        10 Johnson                          56.84  
                  26.55       56.84 (30.29)                                        
 11 Okulicz, Evan M           10 Clark                            57.04  
                  26.91       57.04 (30.13)                                        
 12 Bonner, Joseph C          09 Brandeis                         57.48  
                  26.04       57.48 (31.44)                                        
 13 Gomez, David R            09 Churchill                        57.94  
                  26.55       57.94 (31.39)                                        
 14 de Vries, Chris K         09 Brandeis                         58.55  
                  27.16       58.55 (31.39)                                        
 15 Fisher, Aiden J           09 Churchill                        59.61  
                  27.36       59.61 (32.25)                                        
 16 Clauss, Matthew P         12 Marshall                       1:01.75  
                  28.46     1:01.75 (33.29)                                        
 17 Zorrilla, Joaquin         11 Brandeis                       1:01.81  
                  28.79     1:01.81 (33.02)                                        
 18 Robles, Xavier E          10 Johnson                        1:02.66  
                  29.60     1:02.66 (33.06)                                        
 19 Elliott, Evan G           11 Churchill                      1:03.57  
                  28.68     1:03.57 (34.89)                                        
 20 Poteet, Russell W         09 Churchill                      1:05.28  
                  29.31     1:05.28 (35.97)                                        
 21 Hogue, Cass               09 Madison                        1:08.55  
                  30.59     1:08.55 (37.96)                                        
 -- Samuel III, Chase M       11 Clark                               DQ  
                  26.84          DQ (31.28)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zadel, Lizzie M           12 L E E                            51.91  
                  25.50       51.91 (26.41)                                        
  2 Christiansen, Tessa L     09 Reagan                           52.92  
                  25.69       52.92 (27.23)                                        
  3 Lilly, Caroline L         12 Reagan                           54.05  
                  26.21       54.05 (27.84)                                        
  4 Villatoro, Lindsey K      10 Churchill                        54.39  
                  25.93       54.39 (28.46)                                        
  5 Pretli, Amelia E          11 Johnson                          56.21  
                  27.03       56.21 (29.18)                                        
  6 Elammari, Soleil J        09 Clark                            56.35  
                  27.49       56.35 (28.86)                                        
  7 Adams, Kaitlyn E          09 Johnson                          56.40  
                  27.36       56.40 (29.04)                                        
  8 Walker, Gabi C            10 Reagan                           56.80  
                  27.32       56.80 (29.48)                                        
  9 Hughes, Cameron E         10 Brandeis                         57.83  
                  27.61       57.83 (30.22)                                        
 10 Sosa, Brianna L           09 Johnson                          58.06  
                  27.89       58.06 (30.17)                                        
 11 Barrett, Lydia M          09 Reagan                           58.55  
                  28.31       58.55 (30.24)                                        
 12 Waters, Alyssa B          12 Clark                          1:00.49  
                  28.96     1:00.49 (31.53)                                        
 13 Flores, Penny             12 Madison                        1:01.22  
                  28.99     1:01.22 (32.23)                                        
 14 Schultz, Mia V            12 Clark                          1:02.78  
                  29.86     1:02.78 (32.92)                                        
 15 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 Brandeis                       1:03.00  
                  29.71     1:03.00 (33.29)                                        
 16 Martin, Annabelle E       11 Churchill                      1:03.70  
                  30.37     1:03.70 (33.33)                                        
 17 Gibson, Emma G            12 Churchill                      1:04.04  
                  30.17     1:04.04 (33.87)                                        
 18 Laissle, Avery H          11 Johnson                        1:04.28  
                  30.06     1:04.28 (34.22)                                        
 19 Valdez, Amanda A          11 Clark                          1:04.52  
                  30.61     1:04.52 (33.91)                                        
 20 Thomas, Emma B            11 Marshall                       1:07.28  
                  31.77     1:07.28 (35.51)                                        
 21 Gesell, Valentina I       10 Brandeis                       1:07.94  
                  31.52     1:07.94 (36.42)                                        
 22 Katsuda, Kaci             10 Madison                        1:09.08  
                  33.87     1:09.08 (35.21)                                        
 23 Landry, Shea H            09 Churchill                      1:09.86  
                  32.61     1:09.86 (37.25)                                        
 24 Cantor, Sofia R           10 L E E                          1:10.19  
                  33.96     1:10.19 (36.23)                                        
 25 Manouchehri, Vina         12 Marshall                       1:10.59  
                  33.00     1:10.59 (37.59)                                        
 26 Burns, Macie              10 Madison                        1:11.67  
                  33.69     1:11.67 (37.98)                                        
 27 West, Sadie S             10 Marshall                       1:14.93  
                  35.19     1:14.93 (39.74)                                        
 28 Arroyo, Elaina            09 Marshall                       1:19.65  
                  37.00     1:19.65 (42.65)                                        
 29 Barkman, Kaitlyn           9 Madison                        1:22.35  
                  39.47     1:22.35 (42.88)                                        
 30 Alvarado, Cheyanne         9 Roosevelt                      1:28.45  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            11 Clark                            46.32  
                  22.24       46.32 (24.08)                                        
  2 Stewart, Ian P            12 Johnson                          47.51  
                  22.90       47.51 (24.61)                                        
  3 Moore, Ethan S            10 Johnson                          47.96  
                  23.28       47.96 (24.68)                                        
  4 Smith, Matthew K          11 Reagan                           48.49  
                  23.60       48.49 (24.89)                                        
  5 Rojas, Diego A            11 Johnson                          48.74  
                  23.50       48.74 (25.24)                                        
  6 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 Clark                            49.06  
                  23.50       49.06 (25.56)                                        
  7 Morton, Micah A           12 Reagan                           49.25  
                  24.01       49.25 (25.24)                                        
  8 Curtis, Benjamin D        11 Churchill                        49.63  
                  23.93       49.63 (25.70)                                        
  9 Jimenez, Tiago M          12 Reagan                           49.74  
                  24.26       49.74 (25.48)                                        
 10 Gune, Ishan M             12 Reagan                           50.40  
                  23.72       50.40 (26.68)                                        
 11 Locurto, Samuel J         11 L E E                            50.48  
                  24.23       50.48 (26.25)                                        
 12 Faux, Cole F              11 Clark                            50.59  
                  24.51       50.59 (26.08)                                        
 13 Brewer, Milo A            11 Churchill                        50.76  
                  24.15       50.76 (26.61)                                        
 14 Lu, Siyu B                10 Brandeis                         51.24  
                  24.82       51.24 (26.42)                                        
 15 Moore, Austin L           10 Johnson                          51.90  
                  24.62       51.90 (27.28)                                        
 16 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 Brandeis                         52.63  
                  25.32       52.63 (27.31)                                        
 17 Salazar, Mateo C          12 Clark                            53.23  
                  25.38       53.23 (27.85)                                        
 18 Dial, Caleb B             11 Brandeis                         53.35  
                  25.44       53.35 (27.91)                                        
 19 Smith, Blake W            12 Churchill                        53.60  
                  25.12       53.60 (28.48)                                        
 20 Jordan, Thomas C          12 Brandeis                         53.74  
                  25.60       53.74 (28.14)                                        
 21 Buckner, Tysen D          09 L E E                            53.87  
                  26.28       53.87 (27.59)                                        
 22 Taylor, Ryan M            12 L E E                            54.29  
                  25.25       54.29 (29.04)                                        
 23 Lopez, Diego              10 Churchill                        57.89  
                  27.70       57.89 (30.19)                                        
 24 Silva, Isai               11 Marshall                       1:00.04  
                  29.36     1:00.04 (30.68)                                        
 25 Cuellar, Mateo            09 Marshall                       1:01.03  
                  29.66     1:01.03 (31.37)                                        
 26 Bazzani, John A           10 Roosevelt                      1:04.74  
                  31.65     1:04.74 (33.09)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Coleton D      10 Marshall                       1:06.97  
                  31.61     1:06.97 (35.36)                                        
 28 Lim, Dongmin              12 Roosevelt                      1:07.46  
                  31.68     1:07.46 (35.78)                                        
 29 Wilson, Ian N             10 L E E                          1:08.55  
                  32.51     1:08.55 (36.04)                                        
 30 Carbonarra Jr., Joseph P   9 Roosevelt                      1:14.97  
                  34.17     1:14.97 (40.80)                                        
 31 Hallman, Will              9 Madison                        1:18.60  
                  37.30     1:18.60 (41.30)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Carli E            11 Churchill                      5:07.11  
                  27.14       57.33 (30.19)     1:28.40 (31.07)     1:59.59 (31.19)
        2:30.88 (31.29)     3:02.34 (31.46)     3:33.83 (31.49)     4:05.06 (31.23)
        4:36.39 (31.33)     5:07.11 (30.72)                                        
  2 Nader, Cloe A             10 Reagan                         5:10.86  
                  28.83       59.78 (30.95)     1:31.16 (31.38)     2:02.78 (31.62)
        2:34.23 (31.45)     3:06.02 (31.79)     3:37.89 (31.87)     4:09.48 (31.59)
        4:40.87 (31.39)     5:10.86 (29.99)                                        
  3 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 Reagan                         5:11.74  
                  28.29       59.42 (31.13)     1:30.94 (31.52)     2:02.75 (31.81)
        2:34.36 (31.61)     3:06.15 (31.79)     3:37.56 (31.41)     4:09.23 (31.67)
        4:40.80 (31.57)     5:11.74 (30.94)                                        
  4 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       11 Brandeis                       5:13.96  
                  28.99     1:00.53 (31.54)     1:32.50 (31.97)     2:04.42 (31.92)
        2:36.55 (32.13)     3:08.66 (32.11)     3:40.60 (31.94)     4:12.39 (31.79)
        4:43.77 (31.38)     5:13.96 (30.19)                                        
  5 Hipp, Aimee C             10 Churchill                      5:20.47  
                  29.06     1:00.82 (31.76)     1:33.18 (32.36)     2:05.61 (32.43)
        2:38.32 (32.71)     3:11.30 (32.98)     3:44.03 (32.73)     4:16.70 (32.67)
        4:49.00 (32.30)     5:20.47 (31.47)                                        
  6 Barrus, Ella L            11 Reagan                         5:22.83  
                  29.92     1:02.28 (32.36)     1:34.61 (32.33)     2:07.12 (32.51)
        2:39.54 (32.42)     3:12.19 (32.65)     3:44.73 (32.54)     4:17.50 (32.77)
        4:50.50 (33.00)     5:22.83 (32.33)                                        
  7 Erwin, Maggie K           09 Churchill                      5:27.92  
                  30.49     1:02.84 (32.35)     1:35.92 (33.08)     2:08.77 (32.85)
        2:41.97 (33.20)     3:15.56 (33.59)     3:49.05 (33.49)     4:22.59 (33.54)
        4:55.85 (33.26)     5:27.92 (32.07)                                        
  8 Flynt, Natalie M          12 Reagan                         5:27.97  
                  29.29     1:01.62 (32.33)     1:34.26 (32.64)     2:07.35 (33.09)
        2:40.58 (33.23)     3:14.00 (33.42)     3:47.49 (33.49)     4:21.14 (33.65)
        4:54.97 (33.83)     5:27.97 (33.00)                                        
  9 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 Clark                          5:37.41  
                  31.05     1:05.23 (34.18)     1:39.71 (34.48)     2:14.25 (34.54)
        2:49.14 (34.89)     3:23.31 (34.17)     3:58.08 (34.77)     4:31.74 (33.66)
        5:05.08 (33.34)     5:37.41 (32.33)                                        
 10 Svatek, Jordan P          10 Brandeis                       5:43.77  
                  30.14     1:03.90 (33.76)     1:38.83 (34.93)     2:13.60 (34.77)
        2:48.65 (35.05)     3:23.81 (35.16)     3:58.79 (34.98)     4:33.87 (35.08)
        5:09.33 (35.46)     5:43.77 (34.44)                                        
 11 Hutchinson, Alexa L       09 Brandeis                       5:56.39  
                  32.30     1:07.69 (35.39)     1:43.02 (35.33)     2:19.07 (36.05)
        2:56.01 (36.94)     3:32.82 (36.81)     4:08.98 (36.16)     4:45.42 (36.44)
        5:22.00 (36.58)     5:56.39 (34.39)                                        
 12 Morataya, Kait A          09 Clark                          6:15.90  
                  33.32     1:11.08 (37.76)     1:49.78 (38.70)     2:28.61 (38.83)
        3:07.05 (38.44)     3:45.27 (38.22)     4:23.77 (38.50)     5:02.27 (38.50)
        5:40.04 (37.77)     6:15.90 (35.86)                                        
 13 Pomeroy, Audrey A         11 Clark                          6:22.46  
                  32.44     1:09.27 (36.83)     1:48.04 (38.77)     2:27.16 (39.12)
        3:06.36 (39.20)     3:45.84 (39.48)     4:25.47 (39.63)     5:04.81 (39.34)
        5:44.25 (39.44)     6:22.46 (38.21)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Nati T            10 Johnson                        6:26.19  
                  32.05     1:08.39 (36.34)     1:47.34 (38.95)     2:27.27 (39.93)
        3:07.57 (40.30)     3:48.37 (40.80)     4:28.93 (40.56)     5:08.61 (39.68)
        5:48.41 (39.80)     6:26.19 (37.78)                                        
 15 Gustafson, Quincy J       10 Johnson                        6:40.01  
                  32.59     1:12.67 (40.08)     1:54.74 (42.07)     2:35.79 (41.05)
        3:17.27 (41.48)     3:58.11 (40.84)     4:39.47 (41.36)     5:20.87 (41.40)
        6:01.63 (40.76)     6:40.01 (38.38)                                        
 16 Pakala, Nivritti          09 Clark                          6:50.70  
                  35.57     1:16.21 (40.64)     1:58.10 (41.89)     2:40.62 (42.52)
        3:23.61 (42.99)     4:06.82 (43.21)     4:49.22 (42.40)     5:31.98 (42.76)
        6:13.68 (41.70)     6:50.70 (37.02)                                        
 17 Bailey, Kennedie K        11 Churchill                      6:53.13  
                  34.44     1:15.19 (40.75)     1:57.53 (42.34)     2:40.05 (42.52)
        3:23.00 (42.95)     4:05.35 (42.35)     4:48.73 (43.38)     5:31.96 (43.23)
        6:13.61 (41.65)     6:53.13 (39.52)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Tommy F            12 Churchill                      4:32.35  
                  24.63       51.80 (27.17)     1:19.09 (27.29)     1:47.03 (27.94)
        2:15.14 (28.11)     2:43.37 (28.23)     3:11.43 (28.06)     3:39.46 (28.03)
        4:06.64 (27.18)     4:32.35 (25.71)                                        
  2 Peterson, Luke B          12 Churchill                      4:32.39  
                  24.77       51.66 (26.89)     1:19.16 (27.50)     1:46.88 (27.72)
        2:15.05 (28.17)     2:43.40 (28.35)     3:11.67 (28.27)     3:39.60 (27.93)
        4:07.12 (27.52)     4:32.39 (25.27)                                        
  3 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 Brandeis                       4:39.02  
                  25.74       53.20 (27.46)     1:21.17 (27.97)     1:49.29 (28.12)
        2:17.65 (28.36)     2:45.95 (28.30)     3:14.49 (28.54)     3:43.23 (28.74)
        4:11.58 (28.35)     4:39.02 (27.44)                                        
  4 Lilly, Grant J            09 Reagan                         4:41.57  
                  25.77       53.58 (27.81)     1:22.30 (28.72)     1:50.83 (28.53)
        2:19.14 (28.31)     2:47.93 (28.79)     3:16.79 (28.86)     3:45.15 (28.36)
        4:13.81 (28.66)     4:41.57 (27.76)                                        
  5 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 Churchill                      4:49.30  
                  25.82       53.85 (28.03)     1:22.75 (28.90)     1:52.25 (29.50)
        2:21.84 (29.59)     2:51.28 (29.44)     3:20.90 (29.62)     3:50.63 (29.73)
        4:20.23 (29.60)     4:49.30 (29.07)                                        
  6 Bartolini, Carter R       10 Johnson                        4:52.55  
                  26.01       54.33 (28.32)     1:23.18 (28.85)     1:52.49 (29.31)
        2:22.22 (29.73)     2:51.79 (29.57)     3:21.97 (30.18)     3:52.13 (30.16)
        4:22.50 (30.37)     4:52.55 (30.05)                                        
  7 Altermatt, Owen C         09 Johnson                        4:53.53  
                  26.33       55.60 (29.27)     1:25.21 (29.61)     1:55.25 (30.04)
        2:25.28 (30.03)     2:55.12 (29.84)     3:25.00 (29.88)     3:55.19 (30.19)
        4:25.14 (29.95)     4:53.53 (28.39)                                        
  8 Cardon, Thane             09 L E E                          4:54.68  
                  26.67       55.51 (28.84)     1:24.97 (29.46)     1:54.77 (29.80)
        2:24.76 (29.99)     2:54.97 (30.21)     3:25.16 (30.19)     3:55.56 (30.40)
        4:25.82 (30.26)     4:54.68 (28.86)                                        
  9 Lockhart, Will W          12 Brandeis                       4:57.54  
                  26.28       55.88 (29.60)     1:25.91 (30.03)     1:55.89 (29.98)
        2:25.91 (30.02)     2:56.05 (30.14)     3:26.71 (30.66)     3:57.30 (30.59)
        4:27.94 (30.64)     4:57.54 (29.60)                                        
 10 Barrett, Owen R           12 Reagan                         4:58.45  
                  26.11       54.85 (28.74)     1:24.63 (29.78)     1:54.75 (30.12)
        2:24.89 (30.14)     2:55.00 (30.11)     3:25.51 (30.51)     3:56.25 (30.74)
        4:27.61 (31.36)     4:58.45 (30.84)                                        
 11 Biggs, Kampten W          11 Johnson                        5:01.50  
                  26.29       55.40 (29.11)     1:25.44 (30.04)     1:56.20 (30.76)
        2:26.96 (30.76)     2:58.06 (31.10)     3:28.58 (30.52)     3:59.85 (31.27)
        4:31.00 (31.15)     5:01.50 (30.50)                                        
 12 Robles Basalo, Santiago   12 Reagan                         5:05.82  
                  27.00       57.06 (30.06)     1:27.80 (30.74)     1:59.02 (31.22)
        2:30.22 (31.20)     3:01.91 (31.69)     3:33.69 (31.78)     4:04.76 (31.07)
        4:35.97 (31.21)     5:05.82 (29.85)                                        
 13 Pollack, Jacob M          10 Reagan                         5:06.26  
                  27.07       56.57 (29.50)     1:26.62 (30.05)     1:56.93 (30.31)
        2:28.03 (31.10)     2:59.57 (31.54)     3:31.72 (32.15)     4:03.62 (31.90)
        4:35.75 (32.13)     5:06.26 (30.51)                                        
 14 Goldhammer, Jack A        12 Brandeis                       5:10.18  
                  28.02       58.64 (30.62)     1:29.94 (31.30)     2:01.37 (31.43)
        2:32.90 (31.53)     3:04.47 (31.57)     3:36.23 (31.76)     4:07.96 (31.73)
        4:39.48 (31.52)     5:10.18 (30.70)                                        
 15 Hokenson, Will A          12 Churchill                      5:13.30  
                  27.59       58.34 (30.75)     1:29.61 (31.27)     2:00.84 (31.23)
        2:32.07 (31.23)     3:04.07 (32.00)     3:36.30 (32.23)     4:08.77 (32.47)
        4:41.60 (32.83)     5:13.30 (31.70)                                        
 16 Crump, Max C              09 Johnson                        5:22.59  
                  28.06       59.38 (31.32)     1:32.13 (32.75)     2:04.81 (32.68)
        2:38.26 (33.45)     3:11.62 (33.36)     3:44.90 (33.28)     4:18.44 (33.54)
        4:51.51 (33.07)     5:22.59 (31.08)                                        
 17 Cyphers-Bell, Kameron L   09 Brandeis                       5:25.94  
                  28.88     1:00.72 (31.84)     1:33.14 (32.42)     2:05.87 (32.73)
        2:38.74 (32.87)     3:12.34 (33.60)     3:46.44 (34.10)     4:20.23 (33.79)
        4:53.24 (33.01)     5:25.94 (32.70)                                        
 18 Tew, Landon W             10 Clark                          5:43.88  
                  29.39     1:02.63 (33.24)     1:37.37 (34.74)     2:12.20 (34.83)
        2:48.40 (36.20)     3:24.45 (36.05)     4:00.89 (36.44)     4:36.45 (35.56)
        5:10.75 (34.30)     5:43.88 (33.13)                                        
 19 Grotewold, Zachary K      11 Clark                          5:51.49  
                  28.59     1:00.82 (32.23)     1:35.24 (34.42)     2:11.13 (35.89)
        2:47.34 (36.21)     3:24.32 (36.98)     4:02.43 (38.11)     4:38.91 (36.48)
        5:15.41 (36.50)     5:51.49 (36.08)                                        
 20 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     10 Clark                          6:05.16  
                  30.74     1:06.08 (35.34)     1:43.15 (37.07)     2:20.92 (37.77)
        2:59.26 (38.34)     3:37.62 (38.36)     4:16.18 (38.56)     4:54.49 (38.31)
        5:32.03 (37.54)     6:05.16 (33.13)                                        
 21 Cooper, Russell R         11 Clark                          6:18.32  
                  31.07     1:05.24 (34.17)     1:42.09 (36.85)     2:20.53 (38.44)
        2:59.79 (39.26)     3:39.42 (39.63)     4:19.73 (40.31)     5:00.82 (41.09)
        5:40.60 (39.78)     6:18.32 (37.72)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'A'                                     1:39.96  
     1) Olsen, Yara N 11                2) Lilly, Caroline L 12           
     3) Christiansen, Tessa L 09        4) Carpenter, Addie R 09          
                  25.25       50.36 (25.11)     1:14.66 (24.30)     1:39.96 (25.30)
  2 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                            1:40.27  
     1) Adams, Kaitlyn E 09             2) Sosa, Brianna L 09             
     3) Zinsmeister, Eryn J 11          4) Scott, Jada A 12               
                  26.05       52.21 (26.16)     1:17.82 (25.61)     1:40.27 (22.45)
  3 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'A'                          1:44.21  
     1) Hughes, Cameron E 10            2) Dessouky, Samar S 12           
     3) Crisp, Becca A 12               4) Goldhammer, Grace E 11         
                  26.21       52.48 (26.27)     1:18.49 (26.01)     1:44.21 (25.72)
  4 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                          1:45.95  
     1) Inglehart, Abby R 09            2) Schroeder, Amanda K 09         
     3) Erwin, Maggie K 09              4) Hipp, Aimee C 10               
                  26.92       52.99 (26.07)     1:19.56 (26.57)     1:45.95 (26.39)
  5 San Antonio Clark  'A'                                      1:51.22  
     1) Salazar, Olivia M 09            2) Sommer, Elizabeth A 12         
     3) Sanchez, Gilian A 12            4) Waters, Alyssa B 12            
                  28.71       56.12 (27.41)     1:23.89 (27.77)     1:51.22 (27.33)
  6 Madison High School  'A'                                    1:53.86  
     1) Flores, Penny 12                2) Katsuda, Kaci 10               
     3) Peek, Syriana 10                4) Huerta, Averly 11              
                  27.63       57.16 (29.53)     1:27.27 (30.11)     1:53.86 (26.59)
  7 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                                   1:55.23  
     1) Clements-Vargas, Persephone V 0 2) Thomas, Emma B 11              
     3) Perez-Greer, Ainsley K 10       4) Du Preez, Dominique E 11       
                  27.97       58.87 (30.90)     1:27.86 (28.99)     1:55.23 (27.37)
  8 Lee High School  'A'                                        2:01.87  
     1) Butron, Andrea * 11             2) Pacheco, Isabella K 11         
     3) Palmisano, Mary G 12            4) Stevenson, Ella M 11           
                  31.83     1:01.89 (30.06)     1:30.05 (28.16)     2:01.87 (31.82)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                            1:27.34  
     1) Turner, William T 12            2) Scott, Luke L 12               
     3) Rojas, Diego A 11               4) Moore, Ethan S 10              
                  22.14       44.05 (21.91)     1:05.73 (21.68)     1:27.34 (21.61)
  2 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                          1:27.47  
     1) Curtis, Benjamin D 11           2) Brewer, Milo A 11              
     3) Peterson, Luke B 12             4) Erwin, Tommy F 12              
                  22.95       44.87 (21.92)     1:06.14 (21.27)     1:27.47 (21.33)
  3 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'A'                                     1:27.97  
     1) Jimenez, Tiago M 12             2) Ganser, Johnny A 09            
     3) Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas 11       4) Ott, Noah W 11                 
                  22.36       44.49 (22.13)     1:06.52 (22.03)     1:27.97 (21.45)
  4 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'A'                          1:30.88  
     1) Nelms, Josh F 12                2) Brockmeier, Ben S 10           
     3) Manzo, Jason R 11               4) Maldonado, Patrick J 10        
                  23.82       45.89 (22.07)     1:08.19 (22.30)     1:30.88 (22.69)
  5 San Antonio Clark  'A'                                      1:33.70  
     1) Curbow, Kayden M 11             2) Mochel, William E 12           
     3) Salazar, Mateo C 12             4) Faux, Cole F 11                
                  23.29       47.05 (23.76)     1:11.33 (24.28)     1:33.70 (22.37)
  6 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                                   1:38.25  
     1) Focil, Alejandro A 11           2) Clauss, Matthew P 12           
     3) Rinche, Reid T 12               4) West, Logan T 12               
                  24.37       49.28 (24.91)     1:14.18 (24.90)     1:38.25 (24.07)
  7 Lee High School  'A'                                        1:47.79  
     1) Martinez, Armando * 10          2) Matos, Elias A 09              
     3) Smith, Ikaika F 10              4) Bailiff, Christian G 10        
                  27.21       55.27 (28.06)     1:23.80 (28.53)     1:47.79 (23.99)
  8 San Antonio Theodore Roosevelt  'A'                         1:49.79  
     1) Bazzani, John A 10              2) Lim, Dongmin 12                
     3) Howcroft, Levi A 10             4) Colon, Noah S 12               
                  28.65       57.95 (29.30)     1:23.37 (25.42)     1:49.79 (26.42)
 -- Madison High School  'A'                                        DNF  
     1) Smith, Daniel 11                2) Hogue, Cass 09                 
     3) Hallman, Will 9                 4)                                
                  23.57       52.50 (28.93)     1:26.84 (34.34)                    
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa L     09 Reagan                           57.86  
                  28.58       57.86 (29.28)                                        
  2 Wilson, Addy R            10 Brandeis                         59.81  
                  28.88       59.81 (30.93)                                        
  3 Morison, Sydney R         11 Clark                            59.92  
                  29.65       59.92 (30.27)                                        
  4 Bishop, Addie L           12 Reagan                         1:00.44  
                  29.48     1:00.44 (30.96)                                        
  5 Pretli, Amelia E          11 Johnson                        1:01.06  
                  29.40     1:01.06 (31.66)                                        
  6 Nader, Cloe A             10 Reagan                         1:03.30  
                  30.81     1:03.30 (32.49)                                        
  7 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 Brandeis                       1:03.83  
                  30.87     1:03.83 (32.96)                                        
  8 Magness, Juliana D        11 Churchill                      1:04.21  
                  31.21     1:04.21 (33.00)                                        
  9 Jensen, Briana N          09 Johnson                        1:04.27  
                  31.63     1:04.27 (32.64)                                        
 10 Huerta, Averly            11 Madison                        1:04.28  
                  30.99     1:04.28 (33.29)                                        
 11 Boles, Presley L          11 Reagan                         1:05.01  
                  31.84     1:05.01 (33.17)                                        
 12 Waters, Alyssa B          12 Clark                          1:06.58  
                  32.36     1:06.58 (34.22)                                        
 13 Li, Anika G               10 Johnson                        1:07.73  
                  33.08     1:07.73 (34.65)                                        
 14 Inglehart, Abby R         09 Churchill                      1:08.61  
                  33.59     1:08.61 (35.02)                                        
 15 Valdez, Amanda A          11 Clark                          1:12.20  
                  34.87     1:12.20 (37.33)                                        
 16 Hospers, Valerie S        11 Johnson                        1:12.40  
                  34.34     1:12.40 (38.06)                                        
 17 Pomeroy, Sophie G         09 Clark                          1:12.42  
                  34.59     1:12.42 (37.83)                                        
 18 Pacheco, Isabella K       11 L E E                          1:13.90  
                  36.61     1:13.90 (37.29)                                        
 19 Esquivel, Natalia Y       10 Brandeis                       1:15.20  
                  36.33     1:15.20 (38.87)                                        
 20 Miller, Katelyn R         10 Roosevelt                      1:15.23  
                  35.77     1:15.23 (39.46)                                        
 21 Biehl, Alyson H           10 Churchill                      1:17.06  
                  35.69     1:17.06 (41.37)                                        
 22 Prieto, Sofia A           12 Churchill                      1:17.64  
                  37.12     1:17.64 (40.52)                                        
 23 Gesell, Valentina I       10 Brandeis                       1:19.97  
                  38.28     1:19.97 (41.69)                                        
 24 Peterson, Alyssa          12 Madison                        1:21.65  
                  39.90     1:21.65 (41.75)                                        
 25 Moorhead, Lauren A        10 Marshall                       1:24.83  
                  41.67     1:24.83 (43.16)                                        
 26 Stevenson, Ella M         11 L E E                          1:26.50  
                  42.51     1:26.50 (43.99)                                        
 27 West, Sadie S             10 Marshall                       1:31.39  
                  44.25     1:31.39 (47.14)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ian P            12 Johnson                          51.25  
                  24.96       51.25 (26.29)                                        
  2 Croley, Evan M            11 Clark                            51.50  
                  25.22       51.50 (26.28)                                        
  3 Clark, Tristan R          11 Clark                            53.95  
                  26.20       53.95 (27.75)                                        
  4 Smith, Matthew K          11 Reagan                           54.20  
                  26.33       54.20 (27.87)                                        
  5 Scalf, Paul W             11 Churchill                        54.28  
                  26.23       54.28 (28.05)                                        
  6 Douphrate, Nathan H       12 Brandeis                         54.51  
                  26.22       54.51 (28.29)                                        
  7 Smith, Daniel             11 Madison                          55.45  
                  27.05       55.45 (28.40)                                        
  8 Moore, Austin L           10 Johnson                          55.75  
                  27.14       55.75 (28.61)                                        
  9 Ganser, Johnny A          09 Reagan                           56.29  
                  27.52       56.29 (28.77)                                        
 10 Stewart, Colin A          11 Johnson                          56.80  
                  27.61       56.80 (29.19)                                        
 11 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       12 Reagan                           57.71  
                  27.52       57.71 (30.19)                                        
 12 Nelms, Josh F             12 Brandeis                         57.82  
                  28.12       57.82 (29.70)                                        
 13 Locurto, Samuel J         11 L E E                            58.29  
                  28.14       58.29 (30.15)                                        
 14 Robles Basalo, Santiago   12 Reagan                           59.91  
                  28.86       59.91 (31.05)                                        
 15 Gomez, David R            09 Churchill                      1:00.48  
                  29.05     1:00.48 (31.43)                                        
 16 Bonner, Joseph C          09 Brandeis                       1:00.90  
                  29.42     1:00.90 (31.48)                                        
 17 Faux, Dylan J             09 Clark                          1:01.37  
                  30.47     1:01.37 (30.90)                                        
 18 Culli, Cayden D           09 Johnson                        1:01.75  
                  30.06     1:01.75 (31.69)                                        
 19 Crace, Owen A             09 Churchill                      1:02.10  
                  29.76     1:02.10 (32.34)                                        
 20 Dial, Caleb B             11 Brandeis                       1:04.05  
                  30.68     1:04.05 (33.37)                                        
 21 Focil, Alejandro A        11 Marshall                       1:05.02  
                  31.85     1:05.02 (33.17)                                        
 22 Elliott, Evan G           11 Churchill                      1:05.39  
                  31.41     1:05.39 (33.98)                                        
 23 Cooper, Russell R         11 Clark                          1:07.32  
                  32.53     1:07.32 (34.79)                                        
 24 Fitch, Stone R            10 L E E                          1:09.81  
                  33.18     1:09.81 (36.63)                                        
 25 Hogue, Cass               09 Madison                        1:10.93  
                  34.79     1:10.93 (36.14)                                        
 26 Howcroft, Levi A          10 Roosevelt                      1:13.55  
                  34.48     1:13.55 (39.07)                                        
 27 Greathouse, Peter R       10 L E E                          1:16.82  
 28 Cuellar, Mateo            09 Marshall                       1:19.39  
                  37.93     1:19.39 (41.46)                                        
 29 Wilson, Ian N             10 L E E                          1:31.33  
                  44.30     1:31.33 (47.03)                                        
 30 Carbonarra Jr., Joseph P   9 Roosevelt                      1:37.74  
                  46.40     1:37.74 (51.34)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jada A             12 Johnson                        1:02.55  
                  29.50     1:02.55 (33.05)                                        
  2 Mandacina, Parker R       10 Clark                          1:05.23  
                  31.10     1:05.23 (34.13)                                        
  3 Olsen, Yara N             11 Reagan                         1:05.77  
                  31.13     1:05.77 (34.64)                                        
  4 Luna, Surrena R           11 Churchill                      1:08.22  
                  32.25     1:08.22 (35.97)                                        
  5 Glasgow, Lily D           09 Brandeis                       1:08.80  
                  32.73     1:08.80 (36.07)                                        
  6 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 Johnson                        1:11.45  
                  33.86     1:11.45 (37.59)                                        
  7 Hipp, Aimee C             10 Churchill                      1:13.93  
                  35.07     1:13.93 (38.86)                                        
  8 Goldhammer, Grace E       11 Brandeis                       1:14.15  
                  35.50     1:14.15 (38.65)                                        
  9 Du Preez, Dominique E     11 Marshall                       1:14.46  
                  35.39     1:14.46 (39.07)                                        
 10 Crisp, Becca A            12 Brandeis                       1:15.16  
                  35.99     1:15.16 (39.17)                                        
 11 Dreher, Lilly N           09 Clark                          1:15.43  
                  35.35     1:15.43 (40.08)                                        
 12 Lilly, Paige E            12 Reagan                         1:15.82  
                  35.77     1:15.82 (40.05)                                        
 13 Flynt, Natalie M          12 Reagan                         1:17.32  
                  36.25     1:17.32 (41.07)                                        
 14 Schultz, Mia V            12 Clark                          1:20.19  
                  38.31     1:20.19 (41.88)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Gilian A         12 Clark                          1:20.46  
                  37.63     1:20.46 (42.83)                                        
 16 Gunn, Delaney K           12 Churchill                      1:21.82  
                  38.00     1:21.82 (43.82)                                        
 17 Bloomer, Zoe M            12 Churchill                      1:22.60  
                  38.62     1:22.60 (43.98)                                        
 18 Kim, Katie                10 Reagan                         1:22.78  
                  38.99     1:22.78 (43.79)                                        
 19 Manouchehri, Vina         12 Marshall                       1:25.35  
                  39.85     1:25.35 (45.50)                                        
 20 Marchlewski, Madison M    11 Johnson                        1:26.21  
                  40.47     1:26.21 (45.74)                                        
 21 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 Brandeis                       1:26.32  
                  41.12     1:26.32 (45.20)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Daniela S       09 Johnson                        1:30.27  
                  42.66     1:30.27 (47.61)                                        
 23 Evans, Lauren             11 Madison                        1:44.85  
                  48.31     1:44.85 (56.54)                                        
 -- Flores, Penny             12 Madison                             DQ  
                  34.03          DQ (37.09)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 Clark                            56.51  
                  26.50       56.51 (30.01)                                        
  2 Scott, Luke L             12 Johnson                          58.15  
                  27.12       58.15 (31.03)                                        
  3 Manzo, Jason R            11 Brandeis                       1:00.39  
                  28.50     1:00.39 (31.89)                                        
  4 Roybal, Kai K             12 Reagan                         1:01.01  
                  28.68     1:01.01 (32.33)                                        
  5 Arevalos, Nick R          10 Churchill                      1:01.11  
                  29.20     1:01.11 (31.91)                                        
  6 Polk, Isaiah B            11 Churchill                      1:01.38  
                  28.90     1:01.38 (32.48)                                        
  7 Garcia, Emilio            09 Johnson                        1:02.06  
                  29.58     1:02.06 (32.48)                                        
  8 Trevino Aguilera, Alex    10 Reagan                         1:02.26  
                  29.15     1:02.26 (33.11)                                        
  9 Brockmeier, Ben S         10 Brandeis                       1:02.61  
                  29.65     1:02.61 (32.96)                                        
 10 Christiansen, Harold V    12 Reagan                         1:03.82  
                  30.13     1:03.82 (33.69)                                        
 11 Gaona II, Darryl G        10 Reagan                         1:04.45  
                  30.01     1:04.45 (34.44)                                        
 12 De La Cerda, Gianni D     10 Churchill                      1:05.12  
                  31.04     1:05.12 (34.08)                                        
 13 Young, Hayden C           10 Churchill                      1:05.47  
                  30.79     1:05.47 (34.68)                                        
 14 Wilson, Zion K            11 Brandeis                       1:05.49  
                  30.30     1:05.49 (35.19)                                        
 15 Eller, Zander M           12 Johnson                        1:05.89  
                  31.18     1:05.89 (34.71)                                        
 16 Engel, Ian S              10 Clark                          1:07.75  
                  31.67     1:07.75 (36.08)                                        
 17 Kapoor, Alex K            12 Johnson                        1:08.08  
                  32.02     1:08.08 (36.06)                                        
 18 Rinche, Reid T            12 Marshall                       1:08.18  
                  32.48     1:08.18 (35.70)                                        
 19 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  12 Clark                          1:09.34  
                  32.95     1:09.34 (36.39)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Logan A        12 Marshall                       1:10.06  
                  33.00     1:10.06 (37.06)                                        
 21 Jordan, Thomas C          12 Brandeis                       1:10.10  
                  33.30     1:10.10 (36.80)                                        
 22 Salazar, Mateo C          12 Clark                          1:10.34  
                  32.95     1:10.34 (37.39)                                        
 23 Bailiff, Christian G      10 L E E                          1:16.13  
                  35.23     1:16.13 (40.90)                                        
 24 Anderson, Daniel E        10 L E E                          1:19.41  
                  37.02     1:19.41 (42.39)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Khang H           12 Roosevelt                      1:21.99  
                  37.33     1:21.99 (44.66)                                        
 26 Matos, Elias A            09 L E E                          1:22.97  
                  38.74     1:22.97 (44.23)                                        
 27 Martinez, Armando *       10 L E E                          1:24.06  
                  39.04     1:24.06 (45.02)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'A'                                     3:35.70  
     1) Christiansen, Tessa L 09        2) Salas Gomez, Xaviera 11        
     3) Lilly, Caroline L 12            4) Spielmann, Montserrat C 10     
                  26.38       54.21 (54.21)     1:20.28 (26.07)     1:49.38 (55.17)
        2:15.54 (26.16)     2:43.87 (54.49)     3:08.77 (24.90)     3:35.70 (51.83)
  2 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                          3:39.23  
     1) Villatoro, Lindsey K 10         2) Schroeder, Amanda K 09         
     3) Luna, Surrena R 11              4) Cronk, Carli E 11              
                  26.83       55.55 (55.55)     1:22.51 (26.96)     1:51.76 (56.21)
        2:18.35 (26.59)     2:47.75 (55.99)     3:12.25 (24.50)     3:39.23 (51.48)
  3 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'A'                          3:42.13  
     1) Wilson, Addy R 10               2) Dessouky, Samar S 12           
     3) Ramirez Meza, Ana V 11          4) Glasgow, Lily D 09             
                  26.37       54.66 (54.66)     1:21.93 (27.27)     1:50.89 (56.23)
        2:18.57 (27.68)     2:47.94 (57.05)     3:13.97 (26.03)     3:42.13 (54.19)
  4 San Antonio Clark  'A'                                      3:47.17  
     1) Morison, Sydney R 11            2) DeArmond, Mallory M 11         
     3) Elammari, Soleil J 09           4) Mandacina, Parker R 10         
                  27.90       57.99 (57.99)     1:25.51 (27.52)     1:54.68 (56.69)
        2:22.02 (27.34)     2:52.48 (57.80)     3:18.86 (26.38)     3:47.17 (54.69)
  5 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                            3:50.30  
     1) Adams, Kaitlyn E 09             2) Martinez-Barbour, Ana P 12     
     3) Zinsmeister, Eryn J 11          4) Pretli, Amelia E 11            
                  27.72       57.17 (57.17)                         1:57.06 (59.89)
        2:23.49 (26.43)                             3:20.36 ( )         3:50.30 ( )
  6 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                                   4:17.00  
     1) Clements-Vargas, Persephone V 0 2) Thomas, Emma B 11              
     3) Perez-Greer, Ainsley K 10       4) Du Preez, Dominique E 11       
                  29.23   1:02.66 (1:02.66)     1:34.86 (32.20)   2:10.22 (1:07.56)
        2:41.65 (31.43)   3:15.44 (1:05.22)     3:44.16 (28.72)   4:17.00 (1:01.56)
  7 Lee High School  'A'                                        4:23.80  
     1) Stevenson, Ella M 11            2) Broughton, Rebecca C 10        
     3) Palmisano, Mary G 12            4) Butron, Andrea * 11            
                  34.00   1:11.54 (1:11.54)     1:40.28 (28.74)   2:11.93 (1:00.39)
        2:42.09 (30.16)   3:13.75 (1:01.82)     3:46.33 (32.58)   4:23.80 (1:10.05)
  8 Madison High School  'A'                                    4:59.85  
     1) Evans, Lauren 11                2) Burns, Macie 10                
     3) Barkman, Kaitlyn 9              4) Peterson, Alyssa 12            
                  35.66   1:15.35 (1:15.35)     1:49.94 (34.59)   2:28.22 (1:12.87)
        3:07.17 (38.95)   3:50.73 (1:22.51)     4:24.01 (33.28)   4:59.85 (1:09.12)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                            3:10.35  
     1) Moore, Ethan S 10               2) Garcia, Sabastian D 10         
     3) Turner, William T 12            4) Stewart, Ian P 12              
                  23.06       47.65 (47.65)     1:10.88 (23.23)     1:35.80 (48.15)
        1:58.27 (22.47)     2:23.40 (47.60)     2:45.96 (22.56)     3:10.35 (46.95)
  2 San Antonio Clark  'A'                                      3:11.54  
     1) Mandacina, Brayden J 12         2) Clark, Tristan R 11            
     3) Almaraz, Ayden M 11             4) Croley, Evan M 11              
                  23.23       48.11 (48.11)     1:11.93 (23.82)     1:37.61 (49.50)
        2:00.29 (22.68)     2:26.23 (48.62)     2:47.83 (21.60)     3:11.54 (45.31)
  3 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                          3:13.04  
     1) Erwin, Tommy F 12               2) Curtis, Benjamin D 11          
     3) Young, Hayden C 10              4) Peterson, Luke B 12            
                  23.12       47.65 (47.65)     1:11.09 (23.44)     1:36.82 (49.17)
        2:00.53 (23.71)     2:26.77 (49.95)     2:48.87 (22.10)     3:13.04 (46.27)
  4 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'A'                                     3:13.63  
     1) Smith, Matthew K 11             2) Ganser, Johnny A 09            
     3) Morton, Micah A 12              4) Ott, Noah W 11                 
                  23.85       48.99 (48.99)     1:12.63 (23.64)     1:37.60 (48.61)
        2:01.03 (23.43)     2:26.41 (48.81)     2:48.83 (22.42)     3:13.63 (47.22)
  5 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'A'                          3:26.64  
     1) Lu, Siyu B 10                   2) Goldhammer, Jack A 12          
     3) Lockhart, Will W 12             4) Nelms, Josh F 12               
                  25.08       51.49 (51.49)     1:16.54 (25.05)     1:43.78 (52.29)
        2:08.20 (24.42)     2:34.90 (51.12)     2:59.53 (24.63)     3:26.64 (51.74)
  6 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                                   3:41.05  
     1) Focil, Alejandro A 11           2) Clauss, Matthew P 12           
     3) Rinche, Reid T 12               4) West, Logan T 12               
                  26.14       54.62 (54.62)     1:22.22 (27.60)     1:50.94 (56.32)
        2:18.64 (27.70)     2:47.01 (56.07)     3:12.37 (25.36)     3:41.05 (54.04)
  7 Lee High School  'A'                                        3:55.93  
     1) Anderson, Daniel E 10           2) Greathouse, Peter R 10         
     3) Fitch, Stone R 10               4) Richter, Nolan R 10            
                  29.64   1:03.57 (1:03.57)     1:32.24 (28.67)     2:02.23 (58.66)
        2:29.22 (26.99)     2:59.54 (57.31)     3:25.50 (25.96)     3:55.93 (56.39)
  8 San Antonio Theodore Roosevelt  'A'                         4:09.17  
     1) Howcroft, Levi A 10             2) Lim, Dongmin 12                
     3) Bazzani, John A 10              4) Colon, Noah S 12               
                  28.00       58.41 (58.41)     1:28.83 (30.42)   2:04.42 (1:06.01)
        2:35.11 (30.69)                             3:37.10 ( )         4:09.17 ( )
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Ronald Reagan H.S.                268.5   2. San Antonio Johnson Jaguars         213
  3. Winston Churchill High School     189.5   4. Louis D. Brandeis High School     160.5
  5. San Antonio Clark                 143.5   6. Lee High School                      56
  7. San Antonio Marshall                 35   8. Madison High School                  19
  9. San Antonio Theodore Roosevelt        4                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Ronald Reagan H.S.                174.5   2. Winston Churchill High School        92
  3. Louis D. Brandeis High School      84.5   4. San Antonio Johnson Jaguars          75
  5. San Antonio Clark                    61   6. Lee High School                      41
  7. Madison High School                  15   8. San Antonio Marshall                 12
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. San Antonio Johnson Jaguars         138   2. Winston Churchill High School      97.5
  3. Ronald Reagan H.S.                   94   4. San Antonio Clark                  82.5
  5. Louis D. Brandeis High School        76   6. San Antonio Marshall                 23
  7. Lee High School                      15   8. Madison High School                   4
  8. San Antonio Theodore Roosevelt        4
                                     Return to the top of this Page