San Antonio Metropolitan Women's
Swimming Rankings as of 02/19/2019

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

50 Freestyle

1

Evelyn Bruner

11

Steele

23.85

 

 

2

Morgan Bartley

10

Reagan

23.98

 

 

3

Aubrey Mai

12

Clemens

24.58

 

 

4

Katelyn Bartley

12

Reagan

24.69

 

 

5

Samantha Robles

10

Johnson

24.75

 

 

6

Aspen Stallworth

10

Clark

24.84

 

 

7

Olivia Croley

12

Incarnate Word HS

24.90

 

 

8

Kirsten Shlortt

10

Saint Mary Hall

24.96

 

 

9

Kathryn Carter

11

O’Conner

24.98

 

 

10

Jenna Copes

10

New Braunfels

25.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

100 Freestyle

1

Evelyn Bruner

11

Steele

50.73

 

 

2

Aspen Stallworth

10

Clark

52.78

 

 

3

Shea Burcham

12

Reagan

53.01

 

 

4

Katelyn Bartley

12

Reagan

53.03

 

 

5

Kathryn Carter

11

O’Connor

53.18

 

 

6

Aubrey Mai

12

Clemens

53.35

 

 

7

Kirsten Shlortt

10

Saint Mary Hall

53.42

 

 

8

Claire Rankin

12

Lutheran High

53.95

 

 

9

Mackenzie Hamlett

12

Smithson Valley

54.06

 

 

10

Kaylee Coffey

09

Reagan

54.11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

200 Freestyle

1

Evelyn Bruner

11

Steele

1:48.67

 

 

2

Kaylee Coffey

09

Reagan

1:52.50

 

 

3

Kirsten Schlortt

09

Saint Mary Hall

1:54.00

 

 

4

Sarah Walpole

12

Reagan

1:54.38

 

 

5

Erika Hajduk

10

Churchill

1:55.48

 

 

6

Mackenzie Hamlett

12

Smithson Valley

1:54.65

 

 

7

Aspen Stallworth

10

Clark

1:55.40

 

 

8

Sophia Carroll

10

Alamo Heights

1:56.03

 

 

9

Alyse Voos

10

Clemens

1:56.89

 

 

10

Karin Peterson

12

Randolph

1:57.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

500 Freestyle

1

Evelyn Bruner

11

Steele

4:56.11

 

 

2

Kaylee Coffey

09

Reagan

4:59.53

 

 

3

Erika Hajduk

10

Churchill

4:59.58

 

 

4

Sarah Walpole

12

Reagan

5:04.57

 

 

5

Kirsten Schlortt

09

Saint Mary Hall

5:08.74

 

 

6

Alyse Voos

10

Clemens

5:08.76

 

 

7

Lea Nader

09

Reagan

5:09.21

 

 

8

Mackenzie Hamlett

12

Smithson Valley

5:09.76

 

 

9

Aspen Stallworth

10

Clark

5:13.56

 

 

10

Sophia Carroll

10

Alamo Heights

5:14.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

1000 Freestyle

1

Kaylee Coffey

09

Reagan

10:17.99

 

 

2

Erika Hadjuk

10

Churchill

10:22.95

 

 

3

Alyse Voos

10

Clemens

10:30.93

 

 

4

Lea Nader

09

Reagan

10:38.69

 

 

5

Kirsten Shlortt

10

Saint Mary Hall

10:41.43

 

 

6

Mackenzie Hamlett

09

Reagan

11:01.92

 

 

7

Sophia Carroll

10

Alamo Heights

11:02.76

 

 

8

Salma Dessouky

11

Brandeis

11:04.60

 

 

9

Karin Peterson

12

Randolph

11:11.60

 

 

10

Andrea Munoz

09

Brennan

11:12.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 1650 Freestyle

1

Alyse Voos

10

Clemens

17:44.41

 

 

2

Salma Dessouky

11

Brandeis

18:29.68

 

 

3

Sophia Carroll

10

Alamo Heights

18.36.33

 

 

4

Andrea Munoz

09

Brennan

18:40.68

 

 

5

Molly Herrera

12

Clemens

19:02.73

 

 

6

Karin Peterson

12

Randolph

19:23.85

 

 

7

Emily Gianotti

10

Brandeis

19:25.75

 

 

8

Kathryn Carter

11

O’Connor

19:29.13

 

 

9

Emily Bauer

 

Clemens

19:36.33

 

 

10

Anna Mei Quadrato

09

Johnson

19:55.74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 100 Backstroke

1

Lila Foote

09

Alamo Heights

56.39

 

 

2

Katelyn Bartley

12

Reagan

56.83

 

 

3

Shea Burcham

12

Reagan

57.64

 

 

4

Jessica Engel

10

Clark

58.03

 

 

5

Kirsten Shlortt

10

Saint Mary Hall

58.10

 

 

6

Aspen Stallworth

10

Clark

59.30

 

 

7

Helena Skrobanek

09

Smithson Valley

1:00.17

 

 

8

Macey Mayer

12

Johnson

1:00.22

 

 

9

Salma Dessouky

11

Brandeis

1:00.30

 

 

10

Morgan Schield

10

SA Christian

1:01.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 200 Backstroke

1

Shea Burcham

12

Reagan

2:02.84

 

 

2

Kirsten Shlortt

10

Saint Mary’s Hall

2:05.09

 

 

3

Jessica Engel

10

Clark

2:05.34

 

 

4

Aspen Stallworth

10

Clark

2:05.35

 

 

5

Katelyn Bartley

12

Reagan

2:07.87

 

 

6

Jessica Dziergowski

10

Clemens

2:08.18

 

 

7

Lila Foote

09

Alamo Heights

2:10.65

 

 

8

Sarah Walpole

12

Reagan

2:10.66

 

 

9

Claire Rankin

12

Lutheran High

2:11.15

 

 

10

Helena Skrobanek

09

Smithson Valley

2:11.59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

100 Breastroke

1

Morgan Bartley

10

Reagan

1:04.52

 

 

2

McKenna Stallworth

12

Clark

1:05.99

 

 

3

Jaden Pipes

12

Johnson

1:07.09

 

 

4

Elizabeth Walsh

09

Alamo Heights

1:07.33

 

 

5

Riyapreet Sahota

10

Johnson

1:07.87

 

 

6

Kathryn Carter

11

O’Connor

1:07.96

 

 

7

Paige Bourquin

09

O’Connor

1:08.13

 

 

8

Katelyn Bartley

12

Reagan

1:08.39

 

 

9

Jessica Dziergowski

10

Clemens

1:08.80

 

 

10

Kaley Coffey

09

Reagan

1:08.84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 200 Breaststroke

1

McKenna Stallworth

12

Clark

2:22.51

 

 

2

Morgan Bartley

10

Reagan

2:22.57

 

 

3

Kathryn Carter

11

O’Connor

2:26.08

 

 

4

Elizabeth Walsh

09

Alamo Heights

2:27.52

 

 

5

Jaden Pipes

12

Johnson

2:28.90

 

 

6

Riyapreet Sahota

10

Johnson

2:29.74

 

 

7

Kaley Coffey

09

Reagan

2:31.47

 

 

8

Lindsay Robertson

10

Brandeis

2:31.92

 

 

9

Carolyn Tercilla

10

Churchill

2:32.27

 

 

10

Francesca Makilin

09

Health Careers

2:33.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

100 Butterfly

1

Evelyn Bruner

11

Steele

56.37

 

 

2

Isabella Strash

12

Alamo Heights

57.25

 

 

3

Samantha Robles

10

Johnson

57.28

 

 

4

Lila Foote

09

Alamo Heights

57.76

 

 

5

Emily Gianotti

10

Brandeis

57.80

 

 

6

Macey Mayer

12

Johnson

57.96

 

 

7

Mckenna Stallworth

12

Clark

58.14

 

 

8

Morgan Bartley

10

Reagan

58.15

 

 

9

Sophia Le Beau

09

Reagan

58.23

 

 

10

Aubrey Mai

 

Clemens

58.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

200 Butterfly

1

Isabella Strash

12

Alamo Heights

2:03.06

 

 

2

Macey Mayer

12

Johnson

2:08.25

 

 

3

Jessica Dziergowski

10

Clemens

2:09.95

 

 

4

Elizabeth Walsh

09

Alamo Heights

2:10.61

 

 

5

Jessica Engel

10

Clark

2:10.90

 

 

6

Sarah Walpole

12

Reagan

2:12.00

 

 

7

Lea Nader

09

Reagan

2:12.30

 

 

8

McKenna Stallworth

12

Clark

2:12.80

 

 

9

Kirsten Shlortt

10

Saint Mary’s Hall

2:13.00

 

 

10

Miko Rutledge

09

Champion

2:18.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 200 Individual Medley

1

Jessica Engel

10

Clark

2:06.62

 

 

2

Katelyn Bartley

12

Reagan

2:07.67

 

 

3

Aspen Stallworth

10

Clark

2:08.43

 

 

4

Elizabeth Walsh

09

Alamo Heights

2:08.59

 

 

5

Jessica Dziergowski

10

Clemens

2:09.27

 

 

6

Isabella Strash

12

Alamo Heights

2:09.79

 

 

7

Macey Mayer

12

Johnson

2:11.01

 

 

8

McKenna Stallworth

12

Clark

2:11.51

 

 

9

Morgan Bartley

10

Reagan

2:11.94

 

 

10

Katheryn Carter

11

O’Connor

2:12.19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

400 Individual Medley

1

Isabella Strash

12

Alamo Heights

4:32.50

 

 

2

Erika Hajduk

10

Churchill

4:34.73

 

 

3

Aspen Stallworth

10

Clark

4:36.18

 

 

4

Elizabeth Walsh

09

Alamo Heights

4:37.12

 

 

5

Kirsten Shlortt

10

Saint Mary’s Hall

4:40.48

 

 

6

Jessica Dziergowski

10

Clemens

4:41.31

 

 

7

Erin Thornton

 

Reagan

4:45.52

 

 

8

Karin Peterson

12

Randolph

4:46.61

 

 

9

Lea Nader

09

Reagan

4:46.77

 

 

10

Sophia Carrol

10

Alamo Heights

4:48.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 200 Medley Relay

1

Reagan

 

Reagan

1:48.02

 

 

2

Alamo Heights

 

Alamo Heights

1:49.12

 

 

3

Johnson

 

Johnson

1:50.13

 

 

4

Clark

 

Clark

1:50.64

 

 

5

Clemens

 

Clemens

1:51.77

 

 

6

Brandeis

 

Brandeis

1:53.63

 

 

7

O’Connor

 

O’Connor

1:55.42

 

 

8

Churchill

 

Churchill

1:55.74

 

 

9

Champion

 

Champion

1:56.97

 

 

10

Smithson Valley

 

Smithson Valley

1:57.39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 200 Freestyle Relay

1

Reagan

 

Reagan

1:38.94

 

 

2

Clark

 

Clark

1:39.91

 

 

3

Johnson

 

Johnson

1:41.33

 

 

4

Health Careers

 

Health Careers

1:41.57

 

 

5

O’Connor

 

O’Connor

1:42.15

 

 

6

Smithson Valley

 

Smithson Valley

1:42.60

 

 

7

Alamo Heights

 

Alamo Heights

1:43.41

 

 

8

Christian

 

Christian

1:44.97

 

 

9

Champion

 

Champion

1:45.25

 

 

10

Steele

 

Steele

1:45.84

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

400 Medley Relay

1

Reagan

 

Reagan

3:54.31

 

 

2

Alamo Heights

 

Alamo heights

3:55.04

 

 

3

Johnson

 

Johnson

4:00.74

 

 

4

Clemens

 

Clemens

4:07.26

 

 

5

Brandeis

 

Brandeis

4:08.33

 

 

6

Health Careers

 

Health Careers

4:11.15

 

 

7

Smithson Valley

 

Smithson valley

4;16.14

 

 

8

Churchill

 

Churchill

4:19.38

 

 

9

Champion

 

Champion

4:23.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 400 Freestyle Relay

1

Reagan

 

Reagan

3:35.21

 

 

2

Alamo Heights

 

Alamo heights

3:38.76

 

 

3

Clemens

 

Clemens

3:39.81

 

 

4

Brandeis

 

Brandeis

3:41.35

 

 

5

Health Careers

 

Health Careers

3:45.79

 

 

6

Smithson Valley

 

Smithson valley

3:46.63

 

 

7

Churchill

 

Churchill

3:46.97

 

 

8

Johnson

 

Johnson

3:48.73

 

 

9

Champion

 

Champion

3:50.72

 

 

10

Steele

 

Steele

3:51.35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

800 Freestyle Relay

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 One Meter Diving

1

Braeden Shaffer

 

 

435.85

 

 

2

Abby Miller

 

 

433.00

 

 

3

Victoria Horner

 

 

419.90

 

 

4

Elizabeth Goei

 

 

414.85

 

 

5

Jayne Burrhus

 

 

412.85

 

 

6

Brigid Krbec

 

 

409.80

 

 

7

Jillian Cooper

 

 

403.60

 

 

8

Claudia Swieca

 

 

371.25

 

 

9

Summer Clark

 

 

365.25

 

 

10

Melina Serrata

 

 

339.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

Three Meter Diving

1

Elizabeth Goei

 

 

426.70

 

 

2

Abby Miller

 

 

413.40

 

 

3

Victoria Horner

 

 

394.50

 

 

4

Avery Francis

 

 

307.60

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

Return to the top of this Page

Go to Home Page