San Antonio Metropolitan Women's
Swimming Rankings as of 05/03/2018

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

50 Freestyle

1

Hannah Feng

12

Reagan

    23.87

 

 

2

Evelyn Bruner

10

           Steele

    23.89

 

 

3

Chloe Kiniry

11

     Smithson Valley

24.12

 

 

3

Brittany Pike

12

          Champion

24.21

 

 

5

Caitlin Mansker

12

Smithson Valley

24.25

 

 

6

Aubrey Mai

11

 Clemens

24.38

 

 

7

Grace Hale

  12

 Reagan

24.48

 

  

8

Morgan Bartley

09

Reagan

24.50

 

 

9

Elizabeth Spitz

10

Clark

24.56

 

 

10

Chloe Fite

11

O’Connor

24.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

100 Freestyle

1

Evelyn Bruner

10

Steele

50.54

 

 

2

Alvena Walpole

11

Reagan

51.44

 

 

3

Brittany Pike

12

Champion

51.59

 

 

4

Hannah Feng

12

Reagan

51.92

 
 

5

Shea Burcham

11

Reagan

52.41

 

 

6

Maddison Clifton

11

Brandeis

52.48

 

 

7

Catie Mansker

12

       Smithson Valley

52.93

 

 

8

Chloe Fite

11

           O’Connor

52.98

 

 

9

Aubrey Mai

 

Clemens

53.00

 

 

10

Rachel Rodriguez

12

Reagan

53.36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

200 Freestyle

1

Evelyn Bruner

10

Steele

1:49.25

 

 

2

Rachel Rodriguez

12

Reagan

1:51.85

 

 

3

Alvena Walpole

12

Reagan

1:52.18

 

  

4

Brittany Pike

12

Champion

1:52.49

 

 

5

Katelyn Bartley

11

Reagan

1:53.11

 

 

6

Aspen Stallworth

10

Clark

1:54.39

 

 

7

Sarah Walpole

11

Reagan

   1:55.69

 

 

8

Hannah Feng

12

Reagan

1:55.72

 

 

9

Nicolette Wickes

12

Johnson

   1:55.96

 

 

10

MacKenzie Hamlett

11

Smithson Valley

1:55.98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

500 Freestyle

1

Rachel Rodriguez

12

Reagan

4:55.03

 

 

2

Evelyn Bruner

10

           Steele

4:57.85

 

 

3

Sarah Walpole

  11

Reagan

5:05.09

 

 

4

MacKenzie Hamlett

11

     Smithson Valley

5:05.90

 

 

5

Alyse Voos

10

Clemens

5:08.61

 

 

6

Madison Cliffton

11

Brandeis

5:09.79

 

 

7

Aspen Stallworth

 

Clark

5:10.27

 

 

8

Alvena Walpole

12

Reagan

5:12.33

 

 

9

Nicolette Wickes

12

Johnson

5:13.37

 

 

10

Kara Smith

12

Johnson

5:14.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

1000 Freestyle

1

Rachel Rodriguez

12

Reagan

10:07.02

 

 

2

Sarah Walpole

11

Reagan

10:27.21

 

 

3

Alyse Voos

10

Clemens

10:32.92

 

 

4

MacKenzie Hamlett

11

     Smithson Valley

10:38.10

 

 

5

Aspen Stallworth

 

Clark

10:46.66

 

 

6

Nicolette Wickes

12

Johnson

10:50.69

 

 

7

Erika Hajduk

09

Churchill

  11:05.13

 

 

8

Jessica Dziergowski

 

Clemens

11:18.33

 

 

9

Hannah Borland

  11

Clemens

   11:19.15

 

 

10

Caili Cuenca

10

Reagan

11:39.75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

1650 Freestyle

1

Mackenzie Hamlett

10

Smithson Valley

17:54.44

 

 

2

Aspen Stallworth

11

Clark

18:06.14

 

 

3

Maddison Clifton

11

Brandeis

18:08.12

 

 

4

Sophia Carroll

09

      Alamo Heights

  18:17.73

 

 

5

Erika Hajduk

09

Churchill

  18:20.55

 

 

6

Jessica Dziergowski

 

Clemens

18:55.28

 

 

7

Alyssa Orozco

 

 

  19:15.73

 

 

8

Caili Cuenca

10

Reagan

19:25.80

 

 

9

Alyssa Bentley

 

 

20:00.03

 

 

10

Meredith Kershaw

11

Johnson

20:00.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

100 Backstroke

1

Katelyn Bartley

11

Reagan

56.27

 

 

1

Shea Burcham

11

Reagan

57.06

 

 

3

Morgan Schield

09

Smithson Valley

    57.58

 

 

4

Jessica Engel

 

            Clark

57.69

 

 

5

Rachel Rodriguez

12

Reagan

57.73

 

 

6

Hailey Miller

12

Johnson

58.73

 

 

7

Hannah Feng

12

Reagan

59.12

 

 

8

Chloe Fite

11

O’Connor

59.45

 

 

9

Aspen Stallworth

 

Clark

59.69

 

 

10

Cameron Williams

10

      New Braunfels

1:00.15

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

200 Backstroke

1

Rachel Rodriguez

12

Reagan

2:01.06

 

 

2

Katelyn Bartley

11

Reagan

2:01.90

 

 

3

Shea Burcham

11

Reagan

2:03.36

 

 

4

Jessica Engel

 

Clark

2:06.47

 

 

5

Maddison Cliffton

11

            Brandeis

2:07.49

 

 

6

Aspen Stallworth

 

Clark

2:08.77

 

 

7

Morgan Schield

09

Smithson Valley

2:08.81

 

 

8

Hannah Feng

12

Reagan

2:09.58

 

 

9

Hailey Miller

12

Johnson

2:09.59

 

 

10

Georgia Guinan

10

Taft

2:10.11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

100 Breaststroke

1

Maddison Clifton

11

Brandeis

1:05.75

 

 

2

Elizabeth Spitz

10

Clark

1:05.88

 

 

3

McKenna Stallworth

10

Clark

1:06.56

 

  

4

Morgan Bartley

10

Reagan

1:06.56

 

 

5

Katelyn Bartley

11

Reagan

1:06.73

 

 

6

Hannah Feng

12

Reagan

1:07.12

 

 

7

Lauren Raike

11

Alamo Heights

1:07.76

 

 

8

Jaden Pipes

11

Johnson

1:08.25

 

 

9

Jessica Dziergowski

 

Clemens

1:08.78

 

 

10

Georgia Decker

 

O’Connor

1:08.92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

200 Breaststroke

1

McKenna Stallworth

10

Clark

2:25.22

 

 

2

Jessica Dziergowski

 

Clemens

2:29.47

 

 

3

Jaden Pipes

11

Johnson

2:29.61

 

 

4

Georgia Decker

 

          O’Connor

2:29.80

 

 

5

Kailey Biggs

09

Madison

2.29.82

 

 

6

Isabella Strash

10

      Alamo Heights

2:30.12

 

 

7

Caroline Tercilla

10

           Churchill

2:30.37

 

 

8

Kathryn Carter

 

        O’Connor

2:30.60

 

 

9

Alvena Walpole

12

Reagan

2:30.96

 

 

10

Cameron Williams

10

New Braunfels

2:31.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

100 Butterfly

1

Hannah Feng

12

Reagan

54.78

 

 

2

Alvena Walpole

12

Reagan

55.90

 

 

3

Isabella Strash

10

      Alamo Heights

56.40

 

 

4

Macey Mayer

10

Johnson

57.67

 

 

5

Evelyn Brunner

  10

Schertz

57.88

 

 

5

Katelyn Bartley

10

          Reagan

57.92

 

 

7

Georgia Guinan

10

             Taft

58.77

 

 

8

Brittany Pike

10

Champion

58.94

 

 

9

Claire Rankin

10

Lutheran

59.10

 

 

10

McKenna Stallworth

10

Clark

59.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

200 Butterfly

1

Hannah Feng

12

Reagan

   2:00.23

 

 

2

Alvena Walpole

12

Reagan

2:01.40

 

 

3

Isabella Strash

10

       Alamo Heights

2:03.38

 

  

4

Macey Mayer

10

Johnson

2:09.35

 

 

5

Georgia Guinan

10

          Taft

2:11.12

 

 

6

Claire Rankin

10

Lutheran

2:11.30

 

 

7

Maddison Clifton

11

Brandeis

2:12.37

 

 

8

Emily Gianotti

09

 

   2:12.38

 

 

9

Jessica Dziergowski

 

Clemens

2:13.23

 

 

10

Nicolette Wickes

12

Johnson

2:13.69

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

200 Individual Medley

1

Alvena Walpole

12

Reagan

2:03.92

 

 

2

Hannah Feng

12

Reagan

2:04.95

 

 

3

Katelyn Bartley

11

Reagan

2:05.83

 

 

4

Maddison Cliffton

11

Brandeis

2:06.95

 

 

5

Lauren Raike

11

     Alamo Heights

2:08.53

 

 

6

Isabella Strash

10

     Alamo Heights

2:08.62

 

 

7

Shea Burcham

11

Reagan

2:09.04

 

 

8

Macey Mayer  

10

          Johnson

2:09.62

 

 

9

Jessica Dziergowski

 

Clemens

2:11.39

 

 

10

Julia Cronk

12

Churchill

2:11.44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

400 Individual Medley

1

Alvena Walpole

12

Reagan

4:28.61

 

 

2

Isabella Strash

10

Alamo Heights

4:33.57

 

 

3

Aspen Stallworth

 

Clark

4:34.72

 

 

4

Jessica Dziergowski

 

Clemens

4:38.03

 

 

5

Shea Burcham

11

Reagan

   4:38.49

 

 

6

Erika Hajduk

09

           Churchill

   4:39.38

 

 

7

Nicolette Wickes

11

Johnson

    4:39.76

 

 

8

Rachel Rodriguez

12

           Reagan

    4:40.53

 

 

9

McKenna Stallworth

10

           Clark

    4:41.54  

 

 

10

Georgia Guinan

10

            Taft

    4:41.73

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

200 Medley Relay

1

Reagan

 

Reagan

1:45.98

 

 

2

Clark

 

Clark

1:48.88

 

 

3

Johnson

 

Johnson

1:49.60

 

 

4

Smithson Valley

 

Smithson Valley

1:51.16

 

 

5

Champion

 

Champion

1:51.19

 

 

6

O’Connor

 

O’Connor

1:51.23

 

 

7

Brandeis

 

Brandeis

1:51.35

 

 

8

Alamo Heights

 

Alamo Heights

1:51.58

 

 

9

Clemens

 

Clemens

1:52.61

 

 

10

Churchill

 

Churchill

1:53.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 400 Medley Relay

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

200 Freestyle Relay

1

Reagan

 

Reagan

1:37.29

 

 

2

Clark

 

Clark

1:38.88

 

 

3

Smithson Valley

 

Smithson Valley

1:39.06

 

 

4

Alamo Heights

 

Alamo Heights

1:40.94

 

 

5

Champion

 

Champion

1:42.12

 

 

6

Health Careers

 

Health Careers

1:42.43

 

 

7

Brandeis

 

Brandeis

1:42.53

 

 

8

Steele

 

           Steele

1:43.31

 

 

9

Johnson

 

Johnson

   1:43.35

 

 

10

O’Connor

 

O’Connor

1:43.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 400 Freestyle Relay

1

Reagan

 

Reagan

3:32.11

 

 

2

Johnson

 

Johnson

3:36.26

 

3

Brandeis

 

Brandeis

3:37.91

 

 

4

O’Connor

 

          O’Connor

3:38.19

 

 

5

Clemens

 

Clemens

3:38.39

 

 

6

Smithson Valley

 

Smithson Valley

3:38.72

 

 

7

Health Careers

 

Health Careers

3:46.74

 

 

8

Alamo Heights

 

    Alamo Heights

3:48.49

 

 

9

Churchill

 

Churchill

3:50.53

 

 

10

Champion

 

Champion

3:52.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

800 Freestyle Relay

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 One Meter Diving

1

Elizabeth Goei

11

St. Anthony

394.85

 

 11 Dives

2

Maddy Crosby

 

Champion

393.85

 

 

3

Abby Miller

10

Health Careers

369.45

 

 

4

Tori Horner

 

Marshall

360.30

 

 

5

Katie Leonard

 

Champion

346.60

 

 

6

Avery Francis

 

Brandeis

339.90

 

 

7

Brigid Krbec

10

Steele

328.70

 

 

8

Sophia Ursone

09

St. Anthony

   325.40

    

 

9

Melina Serrata

12

Clark

309.20

 

 

10

Summer Clark

 

O’Connor

302.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

Three Meter Diving

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

               

Return to the top of this Page

Go to Home Page