Alamo Area
 Aquatic Association

SAN ANTONIO NADADORES
Long Course Team Records
 
As of 08/12/16

10 AND UNDER GIRLS-LONG COURSE

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

50 FREE

Brittany Losey

32.37

2001

100 FREE

Brittany Losey

1:15.55

2001

200 FREE

Brittany Losey

2:47.77

2001

400 FREE

Macey Fowler

6:20.84

2015

50 BACK

Hollis Leddy

41.91

1985

100 BACK

Mabel Fowler

1:26.79

2009

50 BREAST

Brittany Losey

44.85

2001

100 BREAST

Brittany Losey

1:39.52

2001

50 FLY

Mabel Fowler

38.81

2009

100 FLY

Alice Benson

1:40.28

1986

200 I.M.

Mabel Fowler

3:02.61

2009

 

10 AND UNDER BOYS-LONG COURSE

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

50 FREE

Ty Jeter

31.40

2008

100 FREE

Ty Jeter

1:11.33

2008

200 FREE

Martin Flores

2:33.60

1984

400 FREE

Donnie Walker

5:31.41

2002

50 BACK

Jonathan Rightmyer

38.88

1989

100 BACK

Donnie Walker

1:25.68

2002

50 BREAST

Chon Torres

44.41

1988

100 BREAST

Chon Torres

1:38.47

1988

50 FLY

Ty Jeter

34.92

2008

100 FLY

Seth Ryherd

1:22.17

2009

200 I.M.

Seth Ryherd

3:00.04

2009

 

11-12 GIRLS-LONG COURSE

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

50 FREE

Lexie Farmer

30.85

2009

100 FREE

Renee Wilcox

1:08.50

1984

200 FREE

Renee Wilcox

2:28.62

1984

400 FREE

Renee Wilcox

5:07.24

1984

800 FREE

Sofia Walker

12:39.09

2005

1500 FREE

Sofia Walker

23:54.37

2005

50 BACK

Lexie Farmer

36.04

2009

100 BACK

Mabel Fowler

1:20.28

2010

200 BACK

Mabel Fowler

2:43.80

2010

50 BREAST

Lexie Farmer

37.67

2009

100 BREAST

Lexie Farmer

1:23.43

2009

200 BREAST

Lexie Farmer

3:05.96

2009

50 FLY

Lexie Farmer

32.75

2009

100 FLY

Renee Wilcox

1:16.85

1984

200 FLY

Maggie Mayer-Oakes

3:15.15

2008

200 I.M.

Lexie Farmer

2:52.95

2009

400 I-M

Lexie Farmer

6:23.05

2009

 

11-12 BOYS-LONG COURSE

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

50 FREE

Seth Ryherd

29.38

2011

100 FREE

Louis Deleon

1:03.85

1989

200 FREE

Keith Mundine

2:18.62

1990

400 FREE

Louis Deleon

4:52.98

1989

800 FREE

Donnie Walker

10:37.33

2004

1500 FREE

Donnie Walker

19:55.00

2004

50 BACK

Donnie Walker

35.13

2004

100 BACK

Donnie Walker

1:14.59

2004

200 BACK

Donnie Walker

2:36.76

2004

50 BREAST

Seth Ryherd

34.98

2011

100 BREAST

Seth Ryherd

1:21.64

2011

200 BREAST

Seth Ryherd

3:03.32

2011

50 FLY

Seth Ryherd

30.86

2011

100 FLY

Louis Deleon

1:07.61

1989

200 FLY

Donnie Walker

2:39.73

2004

200 I.M.

Seth Ryherd

2:35.04

2011

400 I.M.

Nathan Ryherd

6:02.22

2008

 

13-14 GIRLS-LONG COURSE

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

50 FREE

Lauren Cuda

27.88

2010

100 FREE

Jayde Walz

1:00.65

2013

200 FREE

Jayde Walz

2:08.16

2013

400 FREE

Jayde Walz

4:30.44

2013

800 FREE

Josephine Todd

9:23.56

1998

1500 FREE

Josephine Todd

17:51.48

1998

100 BACK

Jayde Walz

1:08.73

2013

200 BACK

Mabel Fowler

2:25.37

2013

100 BREAST

Jayde Walz

1:17.00

2013

200 BREAST

Jayde Walz

2:46.67

2012

100 FLY

Josephine Todd

1:10.65

1998

200 FLY

Josephine Todd

2:32.73

1998

200 I.M.

Jayde Walz

2:25.40

2013

400 I.M.

Jayde Walz

5:17.98

2013

 

13-14 BOYS-LONG COURSE

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

50 FREE

Ian LeMaistre

26.03

2008

100 FREE

Ian LeMaistre

56.64

2008

200 FREE

Ian LeMaistre

2:03.17

2008

400 FREE

Donnie Walker

4:22.85

2006

800 FREE

Donnie Walker

8:58.77

2006

1500 FREE

Donnie Walker

17:16.02

2006

100 BACK

Donnie Walker

1:05.60

2006

200 BACK

Donnie Walker

2:20.35

2006

100 BREAST

Seth Ryherd

1:13.32

2012

200 BREAST

Daniel Simmons

2:49.60

2005

100 FLY

Ian LeMaistre

1:03.23

2008

200 FLY

Louis Deleon

2:25.31

1991

200 I.M.

Ian LeMaistre

2:19.70

2008

400 I.M.

Donnie Walker

5:00.61

2006

 

15-16 GIRLS-LONG COURSE

EVENT

 

TIME

YEAR

50 FREE

Star Rosales

28.44

2013

100 FREE

Mary Mumber

1:03.43

1983

200 FREE

Kiersten Bell

2:14.22

2007

400 FREE

Mabel Fowler

4:38.90

2015

800 FREE

Kiersten Bell

9:37.48

2007

1500 FREE

Kiersten Bell

18:34.91

2007

100 BACK

Mabel Fowler

1:08.64

2014

200 BACK

Mabel Fowler

2:23.12

2015

100 BREAST

Lexie Farmer

1:15.88

2013

200 BREAST

Lexie Farmer

2:47.64

 2012

100 FLY

Lexie Farmer

1:10.39

2012

200 FLY

Suzette Reyes

2:44.05

1985

200 I.M.

Lexie Farmer

2:34.08

2013

400 I.M.

Mabel Fowler

5:15.17

2015

 

15-16 BOYS-LONG COURSE

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

50 FREE

Cameron Young

24.81

2015

100 FREE

Cameron Young

53.90

2015

200 FREE

Ian LeMaistre

1:57.45

2010

400 FREE

Ian LeMaistre

4:13.60

2010

800 FREE

Nathan Ryherd

9:21.95

2011

1500 FREE

Andrew Hicks

19:06.25

2000

100 BACK

Ian LeMaistre

1:00.64

2010

200 BACK

Ian LeMaistre

2:14.03

2010

100 BREAST

Seth Ryherd

1:09.64

2015

200 BREAST

Seth Ryherd

2:37.11

2014

100 FLY

Brandon Tunon

1:00.74

2010

200 FLY

Louis Deleon

2:17.40

1993

200 I.M.

Ian LeMaistre

2:16.06

2009

400 I.M.

Ian LeMaistre

4:49.02

2009

 

SENIOR GIRLS-LONG COURSE

EVENT

NAME-College Attended

TIME

YEAR

50 FREE

Lauren Cuda- Trinity

27.88

2010

100 FREE

Jayde Walz

1:00.65

2013

200 FREE

Jayde Walz

2:08.16

2013

400 FREE

Jayde Walz

4:30.44

2013

800 FREE

Josephine Todd- Henderson State

9:23.56

1998

1500 FREE

Josephine Todd- Henderson State

17:51.48

1998

100 BACK

Mabel Fowler

1:08.09

2016

200 BACK

Mabel Fowler

2:23.12

2015

100 BREAST

Lexie Farmer- Incarnate Word

1:15.88

2013

200 BREAST

Jayde Walz

2:46.67

2012

100 FLY

Kara Armstrong- Texas A&M

1:06.16

2006

200 FLY

Kara Armstrong- Texas A&M

2:25.95

2006

200 I.M.

Jayde Walz

2:25.40

2013

400 I.M.

Mabel Fowler

5:14.05

2016

 

SENIOR BOYS-LONG COURSE

EVENT

NAME-College Attended

TIME

YEAR

50 FREE

Cameron Young

24.80

2016

100 FREE

Cameron Young

53.90

2015

200 FREE

Ian LeMaistre- Texas

1:57.45

2010

400 FREE

Ian LeMaistre- Texas

4:13.60

2010

800 FREE

Donnie Walker- Texas A&M

8:58.77

2006

1500 FREE

Donnie Walker- Texas A&M

17:16.02

2006

100 BACK

Adrian Montoya- LSU at Monroe

58.38

2000

200 BACK

Adrian Montoya- LSU at Monroe

2:09.48

1995

100 BREAST

Blake McKay- Incarnate Word

1:07.75

2008

200 BREAST

Blake McKay- Incarnate Word

2:26.44

2006

100 FLY

Brandon Tunon- Trinity

58.92

2011

200 FLY

Louis Deleon- Columbia

2:11.28

1997

200 I.M.

Ian LeMaistre- Texas

2:14.51

2009

400 I.M.

Ian LeMaistre- Texas

4:49.02

2009

 

 

 

 

Former Nadadores

USA Olympic Trial Qualifiers-College Attended

Event

Year

Adrian Montoya

Louisiana State University at Monroe

100 Back

2000

Kaitlyn Johnson

Clarion University of Pennsylvania

50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly

2016

Ian LeMaistre

The University of Texas at Austin

100 and 200 Back

2016

   Return to the top of this page