2018 ST SASA 'Tis The Season / STA-18-70
Barshop Natatorium - 12/14/2018 through 12/16/2018            
Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Mixed 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Polcyn, Andrew M             M18 SASA-ST                   4:13.63 
  2  Aimone, Kyle J               M17 SASA-ST                   4:22.89 
  3  Brown, Anderson C            M13 HSC-ST                    4:26.19 
  4  Mills, Amy M                 W16 CATS-GU                   4:36.77 
  5  Schlortt, Kirsten M          W14 SASA-ST                   4:43.66 
  6  Suarez, Olivia M             W12 CATS-GU                   4:47.90 
  7  Hernandez, Sam J             M17 SASA-ST                   4:48.39 
  8  Jones, Jordan T              W11 CATS-GU                   4:56.47 
  9  Mealey, Maddie G             W13 SASA-ST                   4:57.91 
 10  Deykin, Kate S               W11 SASA-ST                   5:02.69 
 11  Schwartz, Zach G             M15 HSC-ST                    5:04.00 
 12  Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A          M14 SASA-ST                   5:04.19 
 13  Stallworth, Lane M           M15 SASA-ST                   5:07.39 
 14  Sewell, Lightning G          M13 CATS-GU                   5:09.36 
 15  Perucca, Hannah G            W15 HSC-ST                    5:10.99 
 16  Crisp, Becca A               W14 SASA-ST                   5:12.32 
 17  Perucca, Haley J             W13 HSC-ST                    5:17.86 
 18  Turner, William T            M13 LIFE-ST                   5:24.23 
 19  Sanders, Jordan D            W14 CATS-GU                   5:29.92 
 20  Payton, Lillian K            W12 SASA-ST                   5:39.14 
 21  Pond, Kira E                 W15 AQSA-ST                   5:50.54 
 22  De La Rosa, Victoria J       W15 HSC-ST                    6:00.99 
 23  Medina, Sebastian E          M13 CATS-GU                   6:04.28 
 24  Kanaskar, Samika M           W12 SASA-ST                   6:05.39 
 25  Dibrell, Lundon B            W16 HSC-ST                    6:05.99 
 26  Mayer, Magnus V              M11 SASA-ST                        NT 
 27  Reyes, Michael C             M16 HSC-ST                         NT 
 
Event 2  Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Aimone, Kyle J               M17 SASA-ST                     26.01 
  2  Ross, Gabe L                 M16 AQSA-ST                     26.84 
  3  Croley, Evan M               M12 SASA-ST                     26.85 
  4  Palmquist, Ean T             M16 VTAC-ST                     29.52 
  5  Edmonds, Callie A            W14 VTAC-ST                     30.85 
  6  Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G      W15 CATS-GU                     31.30 
  7  Turner, Isabel G             W16 VTAC-ST                     31.75 
  8  Hartman, Zoee Z              W12 SASA-ST                     31.77 
  9  Gray, T-J T                  M12 CATS-GU                     31.82 
 10  Jones, Jordan T              W11 CATS-GU                     32.25 
 11  Medina, Sofia A              W15 CATS-GU                     32.60 
 12  Whatley, Abigail F           W12 SASA-ST                     32.90 
 13  Turner, Nico R               M11 VTAC-ST                     32.91 
 14  Yost, Payton A               W12 CC Waves-WY                 33.78 
 15  Yost, Avynn V                W11 CC Waves-WY                 34.11 
 16  Blackiston, Drew C           M14 CATS-GU                     34.20 
 17  Stolarczyk, Sawyer J         M10 SASA-ST                     34.31 
 18  Jones, Kinley A              W10 SASA-ST                     34.93 
 19  Freelon, Harmonee E          W11 SASA-ST                     34.94 
 20  Kullos, Katie N              W12 CATS-GU                     35.16 
 21  Amejorado, Cameryn M         W13 VTAC-ST                     35.19 
 22  Fralic, Eden M               W10 SASA-ST                     35.68 
 23  Desanno, Sonja P             W11 VTAC-ST                     35.71 
 24  Johnson, Chaselyn D          W14 CATS-GU                     35.86 
 25  Harrison, William G          M10 AQSA-ST                     35.96 
 26  Stolarczyk, Quinn A          W12 SASA-ST                     35.98 
 27  Fosbenner, Christian M       M12 PRGN-ST                     36.14 
 28  Mayer, Magnus V              M11 SASA-ST                     37.07 
 29  Taylor, Claire E             W10 CATS-GU                     37.35 
 30  Fralic, Judah W              M12 SASA-ST                     37.86 
 31  Sorenson, Athena A           W11 LIFE-ST                     38.29 
 32  Gastol, Madison L            W11 SASA-ST                     38.48 
 33  Williams, Aaron A             M9 CATS-GU                     39.03 
 34  Bisque, Wynne J               W8 UN-CO                       39.10 
 35  Ellis, Brooklynn K           W10 CATS-GU                     39.48 
 36  Galan, Angel G               M13 AQSA-ST                     39.52 
 37  Castro, Daniela M            W11 HSC-ST                      39.55 
 38  Aschenbeck, Trey C           M16 VTAC-ST                     39.79 
 39  Stevens, Hannah E            W13 LIFE-ST                     39.81 
 40  Williams, Gabe S             M13 CATS-GU                     40.19 
 41  Kopplin, Phoebe M            W12 SASA-ST                     40.86 
 42  Canales, Jake A              M12 AQSA-ST                     40.86 
 43  Capps, Clark D                M9 Sharks-ST                   41.20 
 44  Bisque, Wyatt L               M8 UN-CO                       41.27 
 45  Elder, Philip H              M10 HEAT-ST                     41.28 
 46  Jordan, Rylee C              W14 AQSA-ST                     41.64 
 47  Fox, Cooper H                M10 AQSA-ST                     41.78 
 48  Alford, Cadence E            W11 SASA-ST                     41.87 
 49  Anderson, Isabella E         W11 HSC-ST                      42.14 
 50  Johnson, Jackson T           M11 HOT-ST                      42.18 
 51  Crouch, Kendal R             W12 Alamo Area-ST               42.46 
 52  Canales, Kate E               W9 AQSA-ST                     42.77 
 53  Flores, Mara Z               W12 SASA-ST                     42.81 
 54  Fullilove, Emma M            W12 HSC-ST                      42.89 
 55  Duncan, Lani P                W8 CATS-GU                     42.97 
 56  Sorrell, Bryan B             M12 LIFE-ST                     43.17 
 57  Schrock, Dylan F             M11 LCA-ST                      43.29 
 58  Saunders, Mason M            M11 SASA-ST                     43.53 
 59  Taylor, Carli A               W9 CATS-GU                     43.68 
 60  Young-Pettit, Kyndall D      W12 Sharks-ST                   43.88 
 61  Smith, Rebekah L              W7 CATS-GU                     44.02 
 62  Minns, Lauren M              W11 LIFE-ST                     44.07 
 63  Schliebs, Vincent H           M8 LCA-ST                      44.62 
 64  Santiago Rivera, Ian Y       M11 SASA-ST                     44.90 
 65  Fairris, Cade W              M10 AQSA-ST                     44.93 
 66  Morgan, Conner D             M12 HEAT-ST                     45.20 
 67  Graham, Rylie R              W11 HEAT-ST                     45.24 
 68  Garza, Sebastian N           M13 LIFE-ST                     45.59 
 69  Yost, Samantha K              W9 CC Waves-WY                 46.13 
 70  Aschenbeck, Micah D          M12 VTAC-ST                     46.19 
 71  McCarty, Brenna G            W13 AQSA-ST                     46.25 
 72  Hrenek, Nika C               W11 Sharks-ST                   46.59 
 73  Aschenbeck, Anna R           W11 VTAC-ST                     46.96 
 74  Fralic, Bethany K             W8 SASA-ST                     47.33 
 75  Lambaria, Adriana P          W12 SASA-ST                     47.67 
 76  Allardyce, Eva A             W12 PRGN-ST                     47.84 
 77  Atanasio, Hannah N           W14 PRGN-ST                     47.99 
 78  Moore, Eli A                  M9 CCSS-ST                     48.04 
 79  Adams, Faith E               W14 SASA-ST                     48.14 
 80  Gune, Omkar M                M10 SASA-ST                     49.07 
 81  Almanza, Lucas E             M11 SASA-ST                     49.12 
 82  Olivo, Audrey M              W11 AQSA-ST                     49.53 
 83  Ferron, Araiya P              W8 LCA-ST                      49.85 
 84  Ruiz, Gabby M                W10 Alamo Area-ST               50.11 
 85  Benardete, James E            M9 LCA-ST                      50.74 
 86  Ellinger, Noah W             M11 CCSS-ST                     50.99 
 87  Dusan, Haddie R              W10 HSC-ST                      50.99 
 88  Sobieszczyk, Caroline G       W9 SASA-ST                     51.20 
 89  Osuna, Julieta A             W11 LIFE-ST                     51.82 
 90  Vegter, Kasen R              M10 CATS-GU                     52.26 
 91  Osuna, Fernanda P            W13 LIFE-ST                     52.63 
 92  Regan, Adalyn K               W9 HSC-ST                      52.90 
 93  Evans, Sophia L               W9 SASA-ST                     53.65 
 94  Stockton, Wade A              M9 SASA-ST                     54.19 
 95  Alvarado, Caden A            M11 SASA-ST                     54.68 
 96  Allam, Andrew D              M13 AQSA-ST                     54.95 
 97  Collazo, Miah E               W8 AQSA-ST                     56.10 
 98  Crouch, Presley A            W10 Alamo Area-ST               56.44 
 99  Soileau, Cora L               W8 SASA-ST                     56.54 
100  Christiansen, Aiden P        M13 CCSS-ST                     56.66 
101  Fralic, Arielle J             W6 SASA-ST                     57.29 
102  Hooton, Charlie R             M9 HSC-ST                      57.65 
103  McCown, Fhynn M              M10 SASA-ST                     58.17 
104  McCown, Malcom K              M8 SASA-ST                     59.54 
105  Anderson, Tallulah K          W8 HSC-ST                      59.88 
106  Johndrow, Hailey B           W12 AQSA-ST                     59.99 
107  Wilson, Ella D                W9 SASA-ST                   1:00.65 
108  Schrock, Logan J              M6 LCA-ST                    1:00.95 
109  Cardenas, Josiah A           M12 PRGN-ST                   1:00.99 
110  Sabbah, Alina J               W7 LIFE-ST                   1:01.58 
111  Drumm, Madeleine D            W8 PRGN-ST                   1:01.74 
112  Gore, Alexander R            M10 PRGN-ST                   1:03.03 
113  Friedlander, Mia G           W13 LIFE-ST                   1:05.99 
114  Sanwal, Avani C              W12 LIFE-ST                   1:05.99 
115  Villarreal, Donovan L         M9 AQSA-ST                   1:07.43 
116  Nurnberger, Henry M           M9 AQSA-ST                   1:09.88 
117  Cuellar, Mateo L             M10 Sharks-ST                 1:10.22 
118  Rojas, Diego A               M13 LIFE-ST                   1:10.99 
119  Oliver, Mariana               W7 LIFE-ST                   1:10.99 
120  Flores, Sophie M              W9 LIFE-ST                   1:10.99 
121  Raimondi, Dylan M            M10 LIFE-ST                   1:10.99 
122  Behrend, Ezekiel M            M8 Sharks-ST                 1:11.27 
123  Oliver, Marcela              W11 LIFE-ST                   1:15.99 
124  Ellis, Wesson R               M7 CATS-GU                   1:18.01 
125  Nurnberger, Madeline C        W6 AQSA-ST                   1:18.35 
126  Ross, Sloan J                 W5 AQSA-ST                   1:18.60 
127  Behrend, Eliana C             W6 Sharks-ST                 1:45.08 
128  Holmgreen, Charlotte A        W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
129  Holmgreen, Alexandra A       W12 SASA-ST                        NT 
130  Hammack, Eryka R             W12 Sharks-ST                      NT 
131  Gaughan, Kayleigh A           W7 SASA-ST                        NT 
132  Puvvena, Mihika V             W8 AQSA-ST                        NT 
133  Smith, Eden G                 W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 3  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ross, Gabe L                 M16 AQSA-ST                     22.79 
  2  Croley, Ethan L              M14 SASA-ST                     23.08 
  3  Palmquist, Ean T             M16 VTAC-ST                     23.68 
  4  Aimone, Kyle J               M17 SASA-ST                     23.74 
  5  Reyes, Michael C             M16 HSC-ST                      24.54 
  6  Schield, Morgan C            W16 AQSA-ST                     24.67 
  7  Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A          M14 SASA-ST                     25.04 
  8  Stallworth, Lane M           M15 SASA-ST                     25.45 
  9  Schwartz, Zach G             M15 HSC-ST                      25.61 
 10  Turner, William T            M13 LIFE-ST                     25.67 
 11  Turner, Isabel G             W16 VTAC-ST                     26.09 
 12  Black, Meriden T             W13 SASA-ST                     26.12 
 13  Edmonds, Callie A            W14 VTAC-ST                     26.15 
 14  Perucca, Haley J             W13 HSC-ST                      26.28 
 15  Flores, Penelope A           W14 SASA-ST                     26.51 
 16  Perucca, Hannah G            W15 HSC-ST                      26.63 
 17  Black, Remington T           W15 SASA-ST                     26.70 
 18  Ellett, Bo D                 M15 VTAC-ST                     26.73 
 19  Desanno, Isabel R            W16 VTAC-ST                     27.04 
 20  Deykin, Kate S               W11 SASA-ST                     27.19 
 21  Hartman, Zoee Z              W12 SASA-ST                     27.37 
 22  Blackiston, Drew C           M14 CATS-GU                     27.50 
 23  Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G      W15 CATS-GU                     27.54 
 24  Harrison, Bexon D            M12 AQSA-ST                     27.54 
 25  Crisp, Becca A               W14 SASA-ST                     27.77 
 26  Maldonado, Riki S            W14 SASA-ST                     27.87 
 27  Galan, Angel G               M13 AQSA-ST                     27.98 
 28  Medina, Sofia A              W15 CATS-GU                     28.04 
 29  Yost, Payton A               W12 CC Waves-WY                 28.14 
 30  Jones, Jordan T              W11 CATS-GU                     28.20 
 31  Gray, T-J T                  M12 CATS-GU                     28.30 
 32  Bearden, Davis R             M15 LCA-ST                      28.69 
 33  McKinney, Lindsay D          W15 VTAC-ST                     28.83 
 34  Aschenbeck, Trey C           M16 VTAC-ST                     28.86 
 35  Medina, Sebastian E          M13 CATS-GU                     29.11 
 36  Freelon, Harmonee E          W11 SASA-ST                     29.12 
 37  Benardete, Chloe P           W13 LCA-ST                      29.23 
 38  Gonce, Alex F                W16 LCA-ST                      29.26 
 39  Buentello, Lola R            W12 SASA-ST                     29.52 
 40  Whatley, Abigail F           W12 SASA-ST                     29.78 
 41  Turner, Nico R               M11 VTAC-ST                     29.83 
 42  Desanno, Sonja P             W11 VTAC-ST                     29.92 
 43  Orgeldinger, Sam F           M13 LCA-ST                      29.96 
 44  Chinchay, Cecilia L          W17 Alamo Area-ST               30.00 
 45  Jones, Kinley A              W10 SASA-ST                     30.50 
 46  Johnson, Jackson T           M11 HOT-ST                      30.82 
 47  Johnson, Chaselyn D          W14 CATS-GU                     31.01 
 48  Yost, Avynn V                W11 CC Waves-WY                 31.04 
 49  Harrison, William G          M10 AQSA-ST                     31.06 
 50  Schrock, Dylan F             M11 LCA-ST                      31.16 
 51  Kullos, Katie N              W12 CATS-GU                     31.31 
 52  Stolarczyk, Sawyer J         M10 SASA-ST                     31.36 
 53  Amejorado, Cameryn M         W13 VTAC-ST                     31.37 
 54  Roberts, Katelyn G           W13 LCA-ST                      31.75 
 55  Gibbs, Kinley E              W12 CATS-GU                     31.82 
 56  Luna-Howell, Mason M         W18 LCA-ST                      31.90 
 57  Taylor, Claire E             W10 CATS-GU                     32.03 
 58  Olivo, Audrey M              W11 AQSA-ST                     32.06 
 59  Derr, Eli D                  M14 UN-ST                       32.33 
 60  Gastol, Madison L            W11 SASA-ST                     32.41 
 61  Canales, Kate E               W9 AQSA-ST                     32.63 
 62  Yost, Samantha K              W9 CC Waves-WY                 33.07 
 63  Sewell, Lightning G          M13 CATS-GU                     33.50 
 64  Williams, Aaron A             M9 CATS-GU                     33.55 
 65  Hagan, Julia E               W13 VTAC-ST                     33.58 
 66  Bisque, Wynne J               W8 UN-CO                       33.65 
 67  George, Austin G             M12 PRGN-ST                     33.74 
 68  Sorenson, Athena A           W11 LIFE-ST                     33.79 
 69  Fralic, Judah W              M12 SASA-ST                     33.96 
 70  Flores, Mara Z               W12 SASA-ST                     33.97 
 71  Alford, Cadence E            W11 SASA-ST                     34.07 
 72  Cunningham, Kiali A          W13 AQSA-ST                     34.10 
 73  Sorrell, Bryan B             M12 LIFE-ST                     34.11 
 74  Mayer, Magnus V              M11 SASA-ST                     34.13 
 75  Derr, Wyatt S                M16 LCA-ST                      34.30 
 76  Brown, Coleman T             M11 HSC-ST                      34.33 
 77  Stolarczyk, Quinn A          W12 SASA-ST                     34.35 
 78  Pacheco, Bella K             W12 LIFE-ST                     34.46 
 79  Castro, Daniela M            W11 HSC-ST                      34.70 
 80  McCarty, Brenna G            W13 AQSA-ST                     34.70 
 81  Adams, Faith E               W14 SASA-ST                     34.71 
 82  Lee, Amber J                 W11 SASA-ST                     34.85 
 83  Santiago Rivera, Ian Y       M11 SASA-ST                     35.42 
 84  Gomez, Sarah M               W15 UN-ST                       35.60 
 85  Aschenbeck, Micah D          M12 VTAC-ST                     35.79 
 86  Aschenbeck, Anna R           W11 VTAC-ST                     35.95 
 87  McNeill, Maddie R            W11 PRGN-ST                     36.35 
 88  Alvarado, Caden A            M11 SASA-ST                     36.39 
 89  Fullilove, Emma M            W12 HSC-ST                      36.39 
 90  Ramos-Prado, Sofia           W16 SASA-ST                     36.65 
 91  Ellis, Brooklynn K           W10 CATS-GU                     36.66 
 92  Hoskins, Rylie G             W13 AQSA-ST                     36.66 
 93  Williams, Gabe S             M13 CATS-GU                     36.74 
 94  Anderson, Isabella E         W11 HSC-ST                      36.76 
 95  Young-Pettit, Kyndall D      W12 Sharks-ST                   37.08 
 96  Pond, Kira E                 W15 AQSA-ST                     37.25 
 97  Elder, Philip H              M10 HEAT-ST                     37.47 
 98  Waschek, Jessie M            W10 PRGN-ST                     37.48 
 99  Minns, Lauren M              W11 LIFE-ST                     37.63 
100  Duncan, Lani P                W8 CATS-GU                     37.84 
101  Hooton, Charlie R             M9 HSC-ST                      37.92 
102  Smith, Rebekah L              W7 CATS-GU                     37.94 
103  Capps, Clark D                M9 Sharks-ST                   37.98 
104  Bisque, Wyatt L               M8 UN-CO                       38.14 
105  Fralic, Bethany K             W8 SASA-ST                     38.23 
106  Crouch, Kendal R             W12 Alamo Area-ST               38.30 
107  Sims, Abby C                 W10 SASA-ST                     38.39 
108  Garza, Sebastian N           M13 LIFE-ST                     38.45 
109  Kopplin, Phoebe M            W12 SASA-ST                     38.72 
110  Dusan, Haddie R              W10 HSC-ST                      38.99 
111  Fox, Cooper H                M10 AQSA-ST                     39.03 
112  Atanasio, Hannah N           W14 PRGN-ST                     39.27 
113  Regan, Adalyn K               W9 HSC-ST                      39.64 
114  Schliebs, Vincent H           M8 LCA-ST                      39.65 
115  Spilde, Anthony G            M10 PRGN-ST                     40.38 
116  Wilson, Joe H                M10 SASA-ST                     40.64 
117  Taylor, Carli A               W9 CATS-GU                     40.71 
118  Lambaria, Adriana P          W12 SASA-ST                     40.95 
119  Saunders, Mason M            M11 SASA-ST                     41.06 
120  Allardyce, Eva A             W12 PRGN-ST                     41.42 
121  Gune, Omkar M                M10 SASA-ST                     41.91 
122  Ruiz, Gabby M                W10 Alamo Area-ST               42.39 
123  Villamil, Matias J            M7 SASA-ST                     42.98 
124  Ferron, Araiya P              W8 LCA-ST                      43.25 
125  Moore, Eli A                  M9 CCSS-ST                     43.27 
126  Osuna, Julieta A             W11 LIFE-ST                     44.43 
127  Vegter, Kasen R              M10 CATS-GU                     44.78 
128  Allam, Andrew D              M13 AQSA-ST                     44.83 
129  Sobieszczyk, Halina R        W10 SASA-ST                     44.93 
130  Ellinger, Noah W             M11 CCSS-ST                     45.39 
131  Benardete, James E            M9 LCA-ST                      45.95 
132  Spilde, Isabella (Esabe E    W12 PRGN-ST                     45.99 
133  Cuellar, Mateo L             M10 Sharks-ST                   47.23 
134  McNeill, Noah R               M9 PRGN-ST                     47.36 
135  Evans, Sophia L               W9 SASA-ST                     47.77 
136  Drumm, Madeleine D            W8 PRGN-ST                     48.12 
137  Anderson, Tallulah K          W8 HSC-ST                      48.39 
138  Crouch, Presley A            W10 Alamo Area-ST               49.26 
139  Soileau, Cora L               W8 SASA-ST                     50.40 
140  Stockton, Wade A              M9 SASA-ST                     50.47 
141  McCown, Malcom K              M8 SASA-ST                     50.91 
142  Johndrow, Hailey B           W12 AQSA-ST                     51.66 
143  Christiansen, Aiden P        M13 CCSS-ST                     51.75 
144  Collazo, Miah E               W8 AQSA-ST                     52.13 
145  Villarreal, Donovan L         M9 AQSA-ST                     52.22 
146  Ellis, Wesson R               M7 CATS-GU                     53.59 
147  Gore, Alexander R            M10 PRGN-ST                     53.96 
148  Boisvert, Ethan M            M10 AQSA-ST                     54.38 
149  Sabbah, Alina J               W7 LIFE-ST                     54.94 
150  Sobieszczyk, Caroline G       W9 SASA-ST                     55.91 
151  Cardenas, Josiah A           M12 PRGN-ST                     55.99 
152  McCown, Fhynn M              M10 SASA-ST                     59.00 
153  Nurnberger, Henry M           M9 AQSA-ST                     59.06 
154  Schrock, Logan J              M6 LCA-ST                      59.16 
155  Rojas, Diego A               M13 LIFE-ST                   1:00.99 
156  Friedlander, Mia G           W13 LIFE-ST                   1:00.99 
157  Sanwal, Avani C              W12 LIFE-ST                   1:00.99 
158  Behrend, Ezekiel M            M8 Sharks-ST                 1:01.99 
159  Jakubowski, Evelyn M          W9 SASA-ST                   1:04.38 
160  Fralic, Arielle J             W6 SASA-ST                   1:04.67 
161  Ross, Sloan J                 W5 AQSA-ST                   1:05.72 
162  Flores, Sophie M              W9 LIFE-ST                   1:05.99 
163  Oliver, Mariana               W7 LIFE-ST                   1:10.99 
164  Davidson, KaJa W              M8 LIFE-ST                   1:15.99 
165  Nurnberger, Madeline C        W6 AQSA-ST                   1:16.06 
166  Behrend, Eliana C             W6 Sharks-ST                 1:42.77 
167  Holmgreen, Charlotte A        W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
168  Holmgreen, Alexandra A       W12 SASA-ST                        NT 
169  Fulton, Jada N               W10 HEAT-ST                        NT 
170  Rockenhaus, Kamryn G         W11 HEAT-ST                        NT 
171  Hammack, Eryka R             W12 Sharks-ST                      NT 
172  Gaughan, Kayleigh A           W7 SASA-ST                        NT 
173  Puvvena, Mihika V             W8 AQSA-ST                        NT 
174  Smith, Eden G                 W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 4  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Croley, Evan M               M12 SASA-ST                     27.19 
  2  Gray, T-J T                  M12 CATS-GU                     28.51 
  3  Jones, Jordan T              W11 CATS-GU                     29.15 
  4  Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G      W15 CATS-GU                     29.25 
  5  Turner, Isabel G             W16 VTAC-ST                     29.79 
  6  Harrison, Bexon D            M12 AQSA-ST                     30.33 
  7  Hartman, Zoee Z              W12 SASA-ST                     30.56 
  8  Desanno, Isabel R            W16 VTAC-ST                     30.62 
  9  Palmquist, Ean T             M16 VTAC-ST                     30.79 
 10  Ross, Gabe L                 M16 AQSA-ST                     30.93 
 11  Blackiston, Drew C           M14 CATS-GU                     30.95 
 12  Medina, Sofia A              W15 CATS-GU                     31.11 
 13  Desanno, Sonja P             W11 VTAC-ST                     31.15 
 14  Yost, Payton A               W12 CC Waves-WY                 31.17 
 15  Jones, Kinley A              W10 SASA-ST                     32.07 
 16  Stolarczyk, Sawyer J         M10 SASA-ST                     32.47 
 17  Aschenbeck, Trey C           M16 VTAC-ST                     32.79 
 18  Chinchay, Cecilia L          W17 Alamo Area-ST               32.94 
 19  Whatley, Abigail F           W12 SASA-ST                     33.04 
 20  Kullos, Katie N              W12 CATS-GU                     33.27 
 21  Freelon, Harmonee E          W11 SASA-ST                     33.67 
 22  Medina, Sebastian E          M13 CATS-GU                     33.72 
 23  Zinsmeister, Eryn J          W12 SASA-ST                     34.01 
 24  Amejorado, Cameryn M         W13 VTAC-ST                     34.26 
 25  Olivo, Audrey M              W11 AQSA-ST                     34.30 
 26  Canales, Jake A              M12 AQSA-ST                     34.83 
 27  Schrock, Dylan F             M11 LCA-ST                      34.90 
 28  Smith, Daniel R              M12 SASA-ST                     35.12 
 29  Buentello, Lola R            W12 SASA-ST                     35.45 
 30  Turner, Nico R               M11 VTAC-ST                     35.79 
 31  Sorenson, Athena A           W11 LIFE-ST                     36.69 
 32  Gomez, Sarah M               W15 UN-ST                       36.78 
 33  Bisque, Wynne J               W8 UN-CO                       37.25 
 34  Johnson, Chaselyn D          W14 CATS-GU                     37.76 
 35  Morgan, Conner D             M12 HEAT-ST                     37.87 
 36  Graham, Rylie R              W11 HEAT-ST                     38.01 
 37  Gastol, Madison L            W11 SASA-ST                     38.39 
 38  Taylor, Claire E             W10 CATS-GU                     38.71 
 39  Williams, Gabe S             M13 CATS-GU                     38.86 
 40  Mayer, Magnus V              M11 SASA-ST                     39.11 
 41  Johnson, Jackson T           M11 HOT-ST                      39.36 
 42  Yost, Avynn V                W11 CC Waves-WY                 39.48 
 43  Stolarczyk, Quinn A          W12 SASA-ST                     39.58 
 44  Alford, Cadence E            W11 SASA-ST                     40.06 
 45  Yost, Samantha K              W9 CC Waves-WY                 40.17 
 46  Galan, Angel G               M13 AQSA-ST                     40.52 
 47  Ellis, Brooklynn K           W10 CATS-GU                     40.81 
 48  Anderson, Isabella E         W11 HSC-ST                      41.04 
 49  Flores, Mara Z               W12 SASA-ST                     41.05 
 50  George, Austin G             M12 PRGN-ST                     41.05 
 51  Castro, Daniela M            W11 HSC-ST                      41.06 
 52  Vegter, Kasen R              M10 CATS-GU                     41.30 
 53  Fox, Cooper H                M10 AQSA-ST                     43.33 
 54  Smith, Rebekah L              W7 CATS-GU                     43.47 
 55  Duncan, Lani P                W8 CATS-GU                     43.53 
 56  Pacheco, Bella K             W12 LIFE-ST                     43.63 
 57  Fullilove, Emma M            W12 HSC-ST                      44.24 
 58  Hoskins, Rylie G             W13 AQSA-ST                     44.54 
 59  Fairris, Cade W              M10 AQSA-ST                     45.62 
 60  Fosbenner, Christian M       M12 PRGN-ST                     46.00 
 61  Stevens, Hannah E            W13 LIFE-ST                     46.35 
 62  Almanza, Lucas E             M11 SASA-ST                     46.38 
 63  Garza, Sebastian N           M13 LIFE-ST                     46.69 
 64  Kopplin, Phoebe M            W12 SASA-ST                     46.86 
 65  Cepparo, Sofia R              W7 UN-ST                       47.10 
 66  Fralic, Bethany K             W8 SASA-ST                     47.15 
 67  Young-Pettit, Kyndall D      W12 Sharks-ST                   47.45 
 68  Bisque, Wyatt L               M8 UN-CO                       48.05 
 69  Regan, Adalyn K               W9 HSC-ST                      48.19 
 70  Lambaria, Adriana P          W12 SASA-ST                     48.30 
 71  Taylor, Carli A               W9 CATS-GU                     48.75 
 72  Aschenbeck, Micah D          M12 VTAC-ST                     48.79 
 73  Adams, Faith E               W14 SASA-ST                     48.97 
 74  Williams, Aaron A             M9 CATS-GU                     49.62 
 75  Hooton, Charlie R             M9 HSC-ST                      49.94 
 76  Dusan, Haddie R              W10 HSC-ST                      49.99 
 77  Hrenek, Nika C               W11 Sharks-ST                   50.58 
 78  Santiago Rivera, Ian Y       M11 SASA-ST                     50.60 
 79  Sorrell, Bryan B             M12 LIFE-ST                     50.82 
 80  Ferron, Araiya P              W8 LCA-ST                      50.85 
 81  Turner, William T            M13 LIFE-ST                     50.99 
 82  Waschek, Jessie M            W10 PRGN-ST                     51.18 
 83  Osuna, Fernanda P            W13 LIFE-ST                     51.63 
 84  Gune, Omkar M                M10 SASA-ST                     51.74 
 85  Crouch, Kendal R             W12 Alamo Area-ST               51.80 
 86  Aschenbeck, Anna R           W11 VTAC-ST                     52.79 
 87  Spilde, Anthony G            M10 PRGN-ST                     53.91 
 88  Ellinger, Noah W             M11 CCSS-ST                     55.99 
 89  Ruiz, Gabby M                W10 Alamo Area-ST               59.23 
 90  Osuna, Julieta A             W11 LIFE-ST                     59.83 
 91  Allardyce, Eva A             W12 PRGN-ST                   1:01.94 
 92  Sanwal, Avani C              W12 LIFE-ST                   1:05.99 
 93  McCown, Malcom K              M8 SASA-ST                   1:06.40 
 94  Ellis, Wesson R               M7 CATS-GU                   1:07.88 
 95  Allam, Andrew D              M13 AQSA-ST                   1:10.36 
 96  Christiansen, Aiden P        M13 CCSS-ST                   1:10.92 
 97  Oliver, Mariana               W7 LIFE-ST                   1:10.99 
 98  Raimondi, Dylan M            M10 LIFE-ST                   1:10.99 
 99  Stockton, Wade A              M9 SASA-ST                   1:13.45 
100  Collazo, Miah E               W8 AQSA-ST                   1:13.99 
101  McCown, Fhynn M              M10 SASA-ST                   1:15.83 
102  Oliver, Marcela              W11 LIFE-ST                   1:15.99 
103  Schrock, Logan J              M6 LCA-ST                    1:20.99 
104  Nurnberger, Henry M           M9 AQSA-ST                   1:22.99 
105  Nurnberger, Madeline C        W6 AQSA-ST                   1:27.99 
106  Fulton, Jada N               W10 HEAT-ST                        NT 
107  Puvvena, Mihika V             W8 AQSA-ST                        NT 
108  McCarty, Brenna G            W13 AQSA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 5  Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Yost, Payton A               W12 CC Waves-WY                 33.87 
  2  Olivo, Audrey M              W11 AQSA-ST                     33.99 
  3  Payton, Lillian K            W12 SASA-ST                     34.78 
  4  Ellett, Bo D                 M15 VTAC-ST                     34.86 
  5  Jones, Jordan T              W11 CATS-GU                     35.18 
  6  Deykin, Kate S               W11 SASA-ST                     35.19 
  7  Desanno, Isabel R            W16 VTAC-ST                     36.16 
  8  Edmonds, Callie A            W14 VTAC-ST                     36.82 
  9  Schield, Morgan C            W16 AQSA-ST                     37.24 
 10  Gray, T-J T                  M12 CATS-GU                     37.26 
 11  Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G      W15 CATS-GU                     37.45 
 12  Hartman, Zoee Z              W12 SASA-ST                     37.83 
 13  Aschenbeck, Trey C           M16 VTAC-ST                     38.03 
 14  Medina, Sofia A              W15 CATS-GU                     38.24 
 15  McKinney, Lindsay D          W15 VTAC-ST                     38.28 
 16  Brown, Coleman T             M11 HSC-ST                      38.57 
 17  Galan, Angel G               M13 AQSA-ST                     39.48 
 18  Ross, Gabe L                 M16 AQSA-ST                     39.70 
 19  Yost, Avynn V                W11 CC Waves-WY                 39.83 
 20  Canales, Jake A              M12 AQSA-ST                     40.03 
 21  Bearden, Davis R             M15 LCA-ST                      40.24 
 22  Jones, Kinley A              W10 SASA-ST                     40.33 
 23  Whatley, Abigail F           W12 SASA-ST                     40.46 
 24  Kanaskar, Samika M           W12 SASA-ST                     40.48 
 25  Fralic, Eden M               W10 SASA-ST                     40.57 
 26  Blackiston, Drew C           M14 CATS-GU                     40.81 
 27  Kullos, Katie N              W12 CATS-GU                     40.89 
 28  Medina, Sebastian E          M13 CATS-GU                     41.01 
 29  Pond, Kira E                 W15 AQSA-ST                     41.43 
 30  Stallworth, Lane M           M15 SASA-ST                     41.55 
 31  Fosbenner, Christian M       M12 PRGN-ST                     41.81 
 32  Fralic, Judah W              M12 SASA-ST                     42.27 
 33  Freelon, Harmonee E          W11 SASA-ST                     42.42 
 34  Taylor, Claire E             W10 CATS-GU                     42.55 
 35  Canales, Kate E               W9 AQSA-ST                     42.61 
 36  Schrock, Dylan F             M11 LCA-ST                      42.85 
 37  Morgan, Conner D             M12 HEAT-ST                     42.95 
 38  Derr, Eli D                  M14 UN-ST                       42.99 
 39  Sorenson, Athena A           W11 LIFE-ST                     43.09 
 40  Ellis, Brooklynn K           W10 CATS-GU                     43.44 
 41  Cunningham, Kiali A          W13 AQSA-ST                     43.62 
 42  Johnson, Jackson T           M11 HOT-ST                      43.73 
 43  Elder, Philip H              M10 HEAT-ST                     43.92 
 44  Stolarczyk, Quinn A          W12 SASA-ST                     44.13 
 45  Bisque, Wynne J               W8 UN-CO                       44.28 
 46  Mayer, Magnus V              M11 SASA-ST                     44.35 
 47  Castro, Daniela M            W11 HSC-ST                      44.40 
 48  Friedlander, Mia G           W13 LIFE-ST                     44.42 
 49  Flores, Mara Z               W12 SASA-ST                     44.70 
 50  Alford, Cadence E            W11 SASA-ST                     44.77 
 51  Jordan, Rylee C              W14 AQSA-ST                     45.28 
 52  Stolarczyk, Sawyer J         M10 SASA-ST                     45.50 
 53  Garza, Sebastian N           M13 LIFE-ST                     46.19 
 54  McNeill, Maddie R            W11 PRGN-ST                     46.59 
 55  Vegter, Kasen R              M10 CATS-GU                     47.59 
 56  Pacheco, Bella K             W12 LIFE-ST                     47.97 
 57  Santiago Rivera, Ian Y       M11 SASA-ST                     48.24 
 58  Yost, Samantha K              W9 CC Waves-WY                 48.46 
 59  Sorrell, Bryan B             M12 LIFE-ST                     48.62 
 60  Allardyce, Eva A             W12 PRGN-ST                     48.98 
 61  Lee, Amber J                 W11 SASA-ST                     49.26 
 62  Bisque, Wyatt L               M8 UN-CO                       49.28 
 63  Fullilove, Emma M            W12 HSC-ST                      49.72 
 64  Gastol, Madison L            W11 SASA-ST                     49.79 
 65  Crouch, Kendal R             W12 Alamo Area-ST               50.30 
 66  Wilson, Joe H                M10 SASA-ST                     50.41 
 67  Derr, Wyatt S                M16 LCA-ST                      50.56 
 68  Hooton, Charlie R             M9 HSC-ST                      51.08 
 69  Graham, Rylie R              W11 HEAT-ST                     51.56 
 70  Stevens, Hannah E            W13 LIFE-ST                     51.90 
 71  Johnson, Chaselyn D          W14 CATS-GU                     51.93 
 72  Aschenbeck, Anna R           W11 VTAC-ST                     52.07 
 73  Capps, Clark D                M9 Sharks-ST                   52.19 
 74  Regan, Adalyn K               W9 HSC-ST                      52.51 
 75  Williams, Gabe S             M13 CATS-GU                     52.53 
 76  Minns, Lauren M              W11 LIFE-ST                     52.71 
 77  Taylor, Carli A               W9 CATS-GU                     53.21 
 78  Moore, Eli A                  M9 CCSS-ST                     53.48 
 79  Gune, Omkar M                M10 SASA-ST                     53.81 
 80  Ellinger, Noah W             M11 CCSS-ST                     53.99 
 81  Schliebs, Vincent H           M8 LCA-ST                      54.45 
 82  Smith, Rebekah L              W7 CATS-GU                     54.89 
 83  Fairris, Cade W              M10 AQSA-ST                     55.62 
 84  Gomez, Sarah M               W15 UN-ST                       55.73 
 85  Hagan, Julia E               W13 VTAC-ST                     55.79 
 86  Aschenbeck, Micah D          M12 VTAC-ST                     55.79 
 87  Waschek, Jessie M            W10 PRGN-ST                     55.87 
 88  Atanasio, Hannah N           W14 PRGN-ST                     55.99 
 89  Adams, Faith E               W14 SASA-ST                     56.12 
 90  Osuna, Fernanda P            W13 LIFE-ST                     56.72 
 91  Cuellar, Mateo L             M10 Sharks-ST                   57.22 
 92  Osuna, Julieta A             W11 LIFE-ST                     57.72 
 93  Fralic, Bethany K             W8 SASA-ST                     57.85 
 94  McCown, Malcom K              M8 SASA-ST                     57.86 
 95  Lambaria, Adriana P          W12 SASA-ST                     58.07 
 96  Crouch, Presley A            W10 Alamo Area-ST               58.15 
 97  Allam, Andrew D              M13 AQSA-ST                     58.25 
 98  Williams, Aaron A             M9 CATS-GU                     58.46 
 99  Ferron, Araiya P              W8 LCA-ST                      58.92 
100  Christiansen, Aiden P        M13 CCSS-ST                     58.99 
101  McCown, Fhynn M              M10 SASA-ST                     59.09 
102  Villamil, Matias J            M7 SASA-ST                     59.73 
103  Sims, Abby C                 W10 SASA-ST                     59.73 
104  Spilde, Isabella (Esabe E    W12 PRGN-ST                   1:00.99 
105  Boisvert, Ethan M            M10 AQSA-ST                   1:00.99 
106  Hrenek, Nika C               W11 Sharks-ST                 1:03.07 
107  Duncan, Lani P                W8 CATS-GU                   1:04.69 
108  Ellis, Wesson R               M7 CATS-GU                   1:07.60 
109  Jakubowski, Evelyn M          W9 SASA-ST                   1:07.90 
110  Sabbah, Alina J               W7 LIFE-ST                   1:08.04 
111  Anderson, Tallulah K          W8 HSC-ST                    1:09.42 
112  Wilson, Ella D                W9 SASA-ST                   1:09.94 
113  Schrock, Logan J              M6 LCA-ST                    1:10.99 
114  McNeill, Noah R               M9 PRGN-ST                   1:10.99 
115  Sanwal, Avani C              W12 LIFE-ST                   1:10.99 
116  Rojas, Diego A               M13 LIFE-ST                   1:15.99 
117  Oliver, Marcela              W11 LIFE-ST                   1:15.99 
118  Oliver, Mariana               W7 LIFE-ST                   1:15.99 
119  Davidson, KaJa W              M8 LIFE-ST                   1:20.99 
120  Nurnberger, Madeline C        W6 AQSA-ST                   1:21.99 
121  Sobieszczyk, Halina R        W10 SASA-ST                        NT 
122  Ramos-Prado, Sofia           W16 SASA-ST                        NT 
123  Alvarado, Caden A            M11 SASA-ST                        NT 
124  Fulton, Jada N               W10 HEAT-ST                        NT 
125  Rockenhaus, Kamryn G         W11 HEAT-ST                        NT 
126  Hammack, Eryka R             W12 Sharks-ST                      NT 
127  Puvvena, Mihika V             W8 AQSA-ST                        NT 
128  McCarty, Brenna G            W13 AQSA-ST                        NT 
129  Smith, Eden G                 W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 6  Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Stallworth, Jackson B        M15 SASA-ST                  10:17.66 
  2  Sanders, William J           M16 CATS-GU                  10:35.27 
  3  Stallworth, Aspen A          W15 SASA-ST                  10:46.66 
  4  Ellett, Bo D                 M15 VTAC-ST                  11:26.31 
  5  Sewell, Lightning G          M13 CATS-GU                  12:30.29 
  6  Gonce, Alex F                W16 LCA-ST                   12:30.99 
  7  De La Rosa, Victoria J       W15 HSC-ST                   13:00.99 
  8  Johnson, Chaselyn D          W14 CATS-GU                  13:22.43 
  9  Zinsmeister, Eryn J          W12 SASA-ST                  13:33.21 
 10  Fralic, Judah W              M12 SASA-ST                  14:20.10 
 11  Yost, Avynn V                W11 CC Waves-WY              16:26.09 
 12  Kullos, Katie N              W12 CATS-GU                  21:11.13 
 13  Smith, Daniel R              M12 SASA-ST                        NT 
 14  Freelon, Harmonee E          W11 SASA-ST                        NT 
 15  Alford, Cadence E            W11 SASA-ST                        NT 
 16  Fralic, Eden M               W10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 7  Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nester, Luke S               M16 SASA-ST                  17:27.09 
  2  Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G      W15 CATS-GU                  17:46.72 
  3  Blackiston, Drew C           M14 CATS-GU                  18:19.34 
  4  Suarez, Olivia M             W12 CATS-GU                  18:20.37 
  5  Brown, Anderson C            M13 HSC-ST                   18:28.27 
  6  Ross, Gabe L                 M16 AQSA-ST                  18:42.47 
  7  Gray, T-J T                  M12 CATS-GU                  18:47.67 
  8  Schwartz, Zach G             M15 HSC-ST                   19:33.99 
  9  Perucca, Haley J             W13 HSC-ST                   19:39.08 
 10  Nance, Maebree N             W11 CATS-GU                  20:17.44 
 11  Crisp, Becca A               W14 SASA-ST                  20:38.91 
 12  Kelner, Calista A            W12 SASA-ST                  21:44.34 
 13  Stonecipher, Jessie L        W14 AQSA-ST                  24:30.99 
 14  Mikosh, Nichlas A            M13 HOT-ST                   24:45.77 
 15  Goodson, Anna Kate K         W13 HOT-ST                   24:50.77 
 16  Fuchs, Maia P                W12 HOT-ST                   25:17.77 
 17  Yost, Payton A               W12 CC Waves-WY              27:16.72 
 18  Gibbs, Kinley E              W12 CATS-GU                        NT 
 19  Deykin, Kate S               W11 SASA-ST                        NT 
 20  Hoskins, Rylie G             W13 AQSA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 8  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Stallworth, Jackson B        M15 SASA-ST                   1:48.71 
  2  Polcyn, Andrew M             M18 SASA-ST                   1:49.03 
  3  Ross, Gabe L                 M16 AQSA-ST                   1:52.16 
  4  Foote, Connor M              M15 SASA-ST                   1:55.35 
  5  Brown, Anderson C            M13 HSC-ST                    1:57.38 
  6  Mills, Amy M                 W16 CATS-GU                   1:57.67 
  7  Sanders, William J           M16 CATS-GU                   1:58.00 
  8  Palmquist, Ean T             M16 VTAC-ST                   1:58.28 
  9  Horn, Troy M                 M15 CATS-GU                   1:58.49 
 10  Suarez, Olivia M             W12 CATS-GU                   1:59.55 
 11  Maese, Jaden R               M14 SASA-ST                   2:00.02 
 12  Croley, Evan M               M12 SASA-ST                   2:00.52 
 13  Hernandez, Sam J             M17 SASA-ST                   2:00.83 
 14  Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G      W15 CATS-GU                   2:01.14 
 15  Agmata, Ian C                M16 CATS-GU                   2:02.03 
 16  Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A          M14 SASA-ST                   2:02.75 
 17  Jeffery, Andrew N            M15 AQSA-ST                   2:02.77 
 18  Stallworth, Lane M           M15 SASA-ST                   2:02.86 
 19  Blackiston, Drew C           M14 CATS-GU                   2:03.18 
 20  Turner, William T            M13 LIFE-ST                   2:04.09 
 21  Black, Remington T           W15 SASA-ST                   2:04.59 
 22  Gray, T-J T                  M12 CATS-GU                   2:04.64 
 23  Gibbs, Kinley E              W12 CATS-GU                   2:06.53 
 24  Perucca, Haley J             W13 HSC-ST                    2:07.40 
 25  Turner, Isabel G             W16 VTAC-ST                   2:07.97 
 26  Valladares, Isaac A          M12 CLAN-ST                   2:08.08 
 27  Mealey, Maddie G             W13 SASA-ST                   2:08.55 
 28  Eyre, Gwyn V                 W14 VTAC-ST                   2:09.32 
 29  Cruz Mancinas, Ulises        M15 HEAT-ST                   2:10.21 
 30  Nance, Maebree N             W11 CATS-GU                   2:10.86 
 31  Crisp, Becca A               W14 SASA-ST                   2:10.96 
 32  Edmonds, Callie A            W14 VTAC-ST                   2:11.01 
 33  Medina, Sofia A              W15 CATS-GU                   2:12.17 
 34  Young, Maia G                W15 SASA-ST                   2:12.47 
 35  Conkin, Brayden W            M15 SASA-ST                   2:12.70 
 36  Hart, Jackson J              M14 LCA-ST                    2:13.21 
 37  Flores, Penelope A           W14 SASA-ST                   2:14.21 
 38  Hawkins, Gabe L              M15 AQSA-ST                   2:14.95 
 39  Kelner, Calista A            W12 SASA-ST                   2:16.36 
 40  Bearden, Davis R             M15 LCA-ST                    2:16.45 
 41  Miller, Lily H               W16 HSC-ST                    2:16.65 
 42  Sanders, Jordan D            W14 CATS-GU                   2:16.99 
 43  Medina, Sebastian E          M13 CATS-GU                   2:17.27 
 44  Yost, Payton A               W12 CC Waves-WY               2:17.30 
 45  Morriss, Annalea J           W15 HSC-ST                    2:17.44 
 46  Galan, Angel G               M13 AQSA-ST                   2:18.20 
 47  Harrison, Bexon D            M12 AQSA-ST                   2:18.32 
 48  Goodson, Anna Kate K         W13 HOT-ST                    2:18.76 
 49  Wiehrdt, Juliana N           W14 HEAT-ST                   2:19.07 
 50  Reyes, Michael C             M16 HSC-ST                    2:19.14 
 51  Ross, Alexis N               W17 LCA-ST                    2:20.31 
 52  Neill, Mark A                M13 LCA-ST                    2:20.48 
 53  Daly, Connor P               M12 LCA-ST                    2:20.99 
 54  Morriss, Lydia G             W15 HSC-ST                    2:21.13 
 55  Schrock, Dylan F             M11 LCA-ST                    2:21.18 
 56  Crane, Clay T                M13 HEAT-ST                   2:21.42 
 57  Secor, Brooke B              W17 AQSA-ST                   2:21.94 
 58  Chavez, Chelsea S            W11 CLUB-ST                   2:22.06 
 59  Chappelear, Cale S           M13 LCA-ST                    2:22.47 
 60  Faller, Aisha A              W16 SASA-ST                   2:22.66 
 61  Jones, Kinley A              W10 SASA-ST                   2:22.70 
 62  Cookson, Blake W             M13 LCA-ST                    2:22.72 
 63  Vera, Adia K                 W15 HSC-ST                    2:23.13 
 64  Benardete, Chloe P           W13 LCA-ST                    2:23.46 
 65  Anderson, Mackenzie N        W14 HEAT-ST                   2:24.06 
 66  Kullos, Katie N              W12 CATS-GU                   2:24.15 
 67  Neill, Adam Q                M16 LCA-ST                    2:24.15 
 68  Brehmer, Peyton M            W14 AQSA-ST                   2:24.30 
 69  Payton, Lillian K            W12 SASA-ST                   2:24.91 
 70  Aschenbeck, Trey C           M16 VTAC-ST                   2:25.16 
 71  Webb, Mallory M              W13 LCA-ST                    2:25.21 
 72  Marquez, Santhi O            M13 LCA-ST                    2:25.40 
 73  Donmoyer, Milo K             M13 HSC-ST                    2:25.99 
 74  Mikosh, Nichlas A            M13 HOT-ST                    2:26.28 
 75  Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy M   W11 HSC-ST                    2:27.15 
 76  Galliver, Grace E            W14 LCA-ST                    2:27.73 
 77  Bates, Seth S                M14 HSC-ST                    2:27.82 
 78  Orgeldinger, Sam F           M13 LCA-ST                    2:28.00 
 79  Taylor, Claire E             W10 CATS-GU                   2:28.14 
 80  Galan, Itzel A               W15 AQSA-ST                   2:28.14 
 81  Tolar, Sarah A               W13 AQSA-ST                   2:28.72 
 82  Kanaskar, Samika M           W12 SASA-ST                   2:28.76 
 83  Fosbenner, Emily G           W13 PRGN-ST                   2:30.26 
 84  Gonce, Alex F                W16 LCA-ST                    2:30.34 
 85  Dalley, Daniel A             M14 PRGN-ST                   2:30.81 
 86  Johnson, Chaselyn D          W14 CATS-GU                   2:30.84 
 87  Choung, Chloe H              W13 HEAT-ST                   2:31.63 
 88  Ellis, Brooklynn K           W10 CATS-GU                   2:31.99 
 89  Jeffery, Matthew P           M14 AQSA-ST                   2:32.13 
 90  Williams, Aaron A             M9 CATS-GU                   2:32.26 
 91  Mayer, Magnus V              M11 SASA-ST                   2:32.64 
 92  Young, Elle J                W16 AQSA-ST                   2:32.65 
 93  Derr, Eli D                  M14 UN-ST                     2:32.99 
 94  De La Rosa, Victoria J       W15 HSC-ST                    2:33.16 
 95  Harris, Audri G              W11 HSC-ST                    2:33.85 
 96  Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A       M15 Alamo Area-ST             2:33.94 
 97  Poulsen, Ryan T              M13 LCA-ST                    2:34.92 
 98  Williams, Gabe S             M13 CATS-GU                   2:35.77 
 99  Dibrell, Lundon B            W16 HSC-ST                    2:36.07 
100  Vegter, Kasen R              M10 CATS-GU                   2:36.26 
101  DeBoer, Katelyn M            W17 HSC-ST                    2:37.05 
102  Olivo, Audrey M              W11 AQSA-ST                   2:37.30 
103  Bisque, Wynne J               W8 UN-CO                     2:38.53 
104  Stenberg, George F           M12 HOT-ST                    2:41.66 
105  Poblete, Hailey N            W13 AQSA-ST                   2:42.82 
106  Keller, Ty D                 M14 AQSA-ST                   2:43.22 
107  Duran, Ava R                 W10 LCA-ST                    2:45.27 
108  Clark, Cole K                M14 HEAT-ST                   2:45.31 
109  Alford, Cadence E            W11 SASA-ST                   2:46.98 
110  Pacheco, Bella K             W12 LIFE-ST                   2:49.96 
111  Livingston, Zoe P            W11 HSC-ST                    2:50.35 
112  Vogel, Natalie M             W11 AQSA-ST                   2:52.64 
113  Myles, Aidan C               M14 PRGN-ST                   2:52.78 
114  Sanchez, Morgan J            M13 HOT-ST                    2:53.53 
115  Hamilton, Sidney O           W13 Sharks-ST                 2:54.99 
116  Kodis, Jack A                M11 LCA-ST                    2:55.78 
117  Dalley, David A              M12 PRGN-ST                   2:55.99 
118  Parra, Nic E                 M12 AQSA-ST                   3:00.12 
119  George, Austin G             M12 PRGN-ST                   3:00.99 
120  Sorenson, Athena A           W11 LIFE-ST                   3:00.99 
121  Friedlander, Mia G           W13 LIFE-ST                   3:00.99 
122  Sanwal, Avani C              W12 LIFE-ST                   3:00.99 
123  Anderson, Isabella E         W11 HSC-ST                    3:01.33 
124  Daniel, KenLeigh A           W16 AQSA-ST                   3:01.47 
125  Smith, Rebekah L              W7 CATS-GU                   3:01.71 
126  Fosbenner, Cassidy R         W12 PRGN-ST                   3:02.77 
127  Fuchs, Maia P                W12 HOT-ST                    3:03.80 
128  Taylor, Carli A               W9 CATS-GU                   3:04.17 
129  Atanasio, Hannah N           W14 PRGN-ST                   3:05.56 
130  Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit F   W11 LIFE-ST                   3:05.67 
131  McNary, Lindsay E            W13 Sharks-ST                 3:11.22 
132  Fralic, Bethany K             W8 SASA-ST                   3:12.49 
133  Edgar, Michael D             M15 Sharks-ST                 3:14.86 
134  Spilde, Anthony G            M10 PRGN-ST                   3:20.99 
135  Duncan, Lani P                W8 CATS-GU                   3:21.50 
136  Lambaria, Adriana P          W12 SASA-ST                   3:24.89 
137  Moya, Scarlet D               W9 Alamo Area-ST             3:25.01 
138  Waschek, Jessie M            W10 PRGN-ST                   3:28.00 
139  Sanchez, Sophie E             W9 HOT-ST                    3:28.77 
140  Ferguson, Faye A             W12 PRGN-ST                   3:30.99 
141  Osuna, Fernanda P            W13 LIFE-ST                   3:32.41 
142  Fairris, Cade W              M10 AQSA-ST                   3:42.38 
143  Cano, Emilio                 M13 PRGN-ST                   3:49.12 
144  Edgar, Bryan W               M10 Sharks-ST                 4:37.77 
145  Back, Cody M                 M13 HEAT-ST                        NT 
146  Lin, Joshua C                M14 HEAT-ST                        NT 
147  Graham, Rylie R              W11 HEAT-ST                        NT 
148  Morgan, Conner D             M12 HEAT-ST                        NT 
149  Mucker, Audrey M             W11 LIFE-ST                        NT 
 
Event 9  Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Deykin, Kate S               W11 SASA-ST                     29.28 
  2  Hartman, Zoee Z              W12 SASA-ST                     30.56 
  3  Desanno, Sonja P             W11 VTAC-ST                     31.15 
  4  Hernandez, Carlos J          M12 CLAN-ST                     32.83 
  5  Schiffelbein, Lilly K        W12 AQSA-ST                     32.85 
  6  Harrison, William G          M10 AQSA-ST                     33.35 
  7  Freelon, Harmonee E          W11 SASA-ST                     33.67 
  8  Ramos, Arnoldo               M12 CLUB-ST                     34.10 
  9  Olivo, Audrey M              W11 AQSA-ST                     34.30 
 10  Brown, Coleman T             M11 HSC-ST                      34.94 
 11  Revelo, Kisha T              W12 CLUB-ST                     35.61 
 12  MacPherson, Kate E           W11 HSC-ST                      35.79 
 13  Ward, Jakob M                M11 VTAC-ST                     36.37 
 14  Canales, Kate E               W9 AQSA-ST                     36.80 
 15  Ozuna, Dax R                 M12 HSC-ST                      36.95 
 16  Dalley, Jonathan R           M12 PRGN-ST                     37.93 
 17  Chavez, Chelsea S            W11 CLUB-ST                     38.13 
 18  Dalley, David A              M12 PRGN-ST                     38.35 
 19  McNeill, Maddie R            W11 PRGN-ST                     38.83 
 20  Garner, Levi P               M12 HSC-ST                      39.43 
 21  Yost, Samantha K              W9 CC Waves-WY                 40.17 
 22  Brooks, Annika F             W11 VTAC-ST                     40.36 
 23  Lee, Amber J                 W11 SASA-ST                     41.47 
 24  Lee, Jason J                 M10 LIFE-ST                     42.44 
 25  Duckworth, Adalia R          W11 Sharks-ST                   42.72 
 26  Fox, Cooper H                M10 AQSA-ST                     43.33 
 27  Capps, Clark D                M9 Sharks-ST                   43.87 
 28  Fairris, Cade W              M10 AQSA-ST                     45.62 
 29  Kovar, Noah W                 M7 HOT-ST                      45.77 
 30  Parnell, Haylee E            W11 AQSA-ST                     45.91 
 31  Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H            W10 HEAT-ST                     46.40 
 32  Cepparo, Sofia R              W7 UN-ST                       47.10 
 33  Ruxer, Willow                W11 LIFE-ST                     47.37 
 34  Young-Pettit, Kyndall D      W12 Sharks-ST                   47.45 
 35  Aschenbeck, Micah D          M12 VTAC-ST                     48.79 
 36  Sims, Abby C                 W10 SASA-ST                     48.91 
 37  Hsieh, Leyla A               W11 SASA-ST                     49.28 
 38  Dusan, Haddie R              W10 HSC-ST                      49.99 
 39  Hrenek, Nika C               W11 Sharks-ST                   50.58 
 40  Ferron, Araiya P              W8 LCA-ST                      50.85 
 41  Wilson, Joe H                M10 SASA-ST                     52.21 
 42  Bush, Gracie L               W10 HOT-ST                      52.36 
 43  Aschenbeck, Anna R           W11 VTAC-ST                     52.79 
 44  Elammari, Soleil J           W10 Sharks-ST                   54.49 
 45  Aune, Sophia G               W10 Sharks-ST                   55.15 
 46  Ellinger, Noah W             M11 CCSS-ST                     55.99 
 47  Hall, Taylor B                W8 HSC-ST                      55.99 
 48  Cuellar, Mateo L             M10 Sharks-ST                   57.77 
 49  Edwards, Lily S              W10 AQSA-ST                     57.99 
 50  McNary, Justin F             M10 Sharks-ST                 1:00.77 
 51  Fitzgerald, Jack C           M10 Sharks-ST                 1:01.78 
 52  Donmoyer, Eliot A             M9 HSC-ST                    1:02.11 
 53  Townsend, Tait M              M8 Alamo Area-ST             1:03.25 
 54  Doudrick, Wyatt L             M8 LIFE-ST                   1:05.99 
 55  Aune, Elijah T               M10 Sharks-ST                 1:07.77 
 56  Flores, Sophie M              W9 LIFE-ST                   1:10.99 
 57  Rogers, Traci J               W9 LIFE-ST                   1:10.99 
 58  Doudrick, Henry O            M10 LIFE-ST                   1:10.99 
 59  Anderson, Tallulah K          W8 HSC-ST                    1:11.41 
 60  MacPherson, Will G            M7 HSC-ST                    1:12.14 
 61  Ferguson, Lily A              W9 PRGN-ST                   1:12.63 
 62  Johndrow, Hailey B           W12 AQSA-ST                   1:12.99 
 63  Stockton, Wade A              M9 SASA-ST                   1:13.45 
 64  Mascorro, Andres C            M9 Sharks-ST                 1:16.84 
 65  Spencer, Jesse J              W7 Sharks-ST                 1:17.11 
 66  Schrock, Logan J              M6 LCA-ST                    1:20.99 
 67  Davidson, KaJa W              M8 LIFE-ST                   1:20.99 
 68  Schliebs, Vincent H           M8 LCA-ST                    1:22.81 
 69  Alexander, Adysen M           W9 Sharks-ST                 1:29.44 
 70  Brown, Dalton P               M7 HSC-ST                    1:30.99 
 71  Wilson, Ella D                W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 72  Balsam, Taylor G             W10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 73  Elder, Philip H              M10 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 74  Hammack, Eryka R             W12 Sharks-ST                      NT 
 75  Pillette, Tessa C            W11 LIFE-ST                        NT 
 76  Ruxer, Phoenix D              M8 LIFE-ST                        NT 
 77  Stell, Nina I                W11 CCAA-ST                        NT 
 78  Castro, Joaquin S             M9 CCAA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 10  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Doehler, Ethan F             M15 SASA-ST                   1:03.50 
  2  Lackey, Seth J               M14 SASA-ST                   1:07.37 
  3  Horn, Troy M                 M15 CATS-GU                   1:07.60 
  4  Ellett, Bo D                 M15 VTAC-ST                   1:07.60 
  5  Walsh, Elizabeth D           W15 SASA-ST                   1:08.01 
  6  Brown, Anderson C            M13 HSC-ST                    1:09.02 
  7  Ross, Gabe L                 M16 AQSA-ST                   1:09.93 
  8  Hart, Jackson J              M14 LCA-ST                    1:10.77 
  9  Agmata, Ian C                M16 CATS-GU                   1:11.60 
 10  Smith, Maddie T              W18 SASA-ST                   1:12.26 
 11  Croley, Sophia M             W16 SASA-ST                   1:12.34 
 12  Sanders, William J           M16 CATS-GU                   1:12.66 
 13  Stallworth, Aspen A          W15 SASA-ST                   1:12.70 
 14  Jones, Jordan T              W11 CATS-GU                   1:12.94 
 15  Desanno, Isabel R            W16 VTAC-ST                   1:13.12 
 16  Edmonds, Callie A            W14 VTAC-ST                   1:13.60 
 17  Schield, Morgan C            W16 AQSA-ST                   1:13.78 
 18  Reyes, Michael C             M16 HSC-ST                    1:14.33 
 19  Stallworth, Lane M           M15 SASA-ST                   1:14.62 
 20  Croley, Olivia J             W17 SASA-ST                   1:14.63 
 21  Turner, Isabel G             W16 VTAC-ST                   1:15.10 
 22  Conkin, Brayden W            M15 SASA-ST                   1:15.16 
 23  McKinney, Lindsay D          W15 VTAC-ST                   1:15.35 
 24  Yost, Payton A               W12 CC Waves-WY               1:16.28 
 25  Mealey, Maddie G             W13 SASA-ST                   1:16.40 
 26  Crisp, Becca A               W14 SASA-ST                   1:16.46 
 27  Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A       M15 Alamo Area-ST             1:17.11 
 28  Jeffery, Andrew N            M15 AQSA-ST                   1:17.36 
 29  Medina, Sofia A              W15 CATS-GU                   1:18.24 
 30  Hawkins, Gabe L              M15 AQSA-ST                   1:18.50 
 31  Gray, T-J T                  M12 CATS-GU                   1:18.77 
 32  Bates, Seth S                M14 HSC-ST                    1:19.20 
 33  Turner, William T            M13 LIFE-ST                   1:19.43 
 34  Morriss, Lydia G             W15 HSC-ST                    1:19.52 
 35  Neill, Adam Q                M16 LCA-ST                    1:19.66 
 36  Cruz Mancinas, Ulises        M15 HEAT-ST                   1:20.93 
 37  Payton, Lillian K            W12 SASA-ST                   1:20.97 
 38  Brehmer, Peyton M            W14 AQSA-ST                   1:21.01 
 39  Neill, Mark A                M13 LCA-ST                    1:21.66 
 40  Gune, Ishan M                M14 SASA-ST                   1:21.78 
 41  Bearden, Davis R             M15 LCA-ST                    1:22.64 
 42  Jeffery, Matthew P           M14 AQSA-ST                   1:22.71 
 43  Faller, Aisha A              W16 SASA-ST                   1:23.49 
 44  Canales, Jake A              M12 AQSA-ST                   1:23.76 
 45  Aschenbeck, Trey C           M16 VTAC-ST                   1:23.79 
 46  Sewell, Lightning G          M13 CATS-GU                   1:24.04 
 47  Galan, Angel G               M13 AQSA-ST                   1:24.12 
 48  Galliver, Grace E            W14 LCA-ST                    1:24.18 
 49  Luna-Howell, Mason M         W18 LCA-ST                    1:24.68 
 50  Ward, Jakob M                M11 VTAC-ST                   1:24.73 
 51  Miller, Lily H               W16 HSC-ST                    1:24.96 
 52  Harrison, William G          M10 AQSA-ST                   1:25.02 
 53  Galan, Itzel A               W15 AQSA-ST                   1:25.71 
 54  Anderson, Mackenzie N        W14 HEAT-ST                   1:26.29 
 55  Kanaskar, Samika M           W12 SASA-ST                   1:26.58 
 56  Derr, Eli D                  M14 UN-ST                     1:26.73 
 57  Medina, Sebastian E          M13 CATS-GU                   1:27.52 
 58  Goodson, Anna Kate K         W13 HOT-ST                    1:27.53 
 59  Boisvert, Karah E            W14 AQSA-ST                   1:27.67 
 60  Stevens, Hannah E            W13 LIFE-ST                   1:27.69 
 61  Anderson, Isabella E         W11 HSC-ST                    1:27.90 
 62  Morriss, Annalea J           W15 HSC-ST                    1:27.99 
 63  Brown, Coleman T             M11 HSC-ST                    1:28.10 
 64  Arguello, Mia R              W13 PRGN-ST                   1:28.10 
 65  Tolar, Sarah A               W13 AQSA-ST                   1:28.20 
 66  Orgeldinger, Sam F           M13 LCA-ST                    1:28.23 
 67  Jones, Kinley A              W10 SASA-ST                   1:28.24 
 68  Fuchs, Maia P                W12 HOT-ST                    1:28.37 
 69  Vera, Adia K                 W15 HSC-ST                    1:28.43 
 70  Choung, Chloe H              W13 HEAT-ST                   1:28.70 
 71  Gonce, Alex F                W16 LCA-ST                    1:29.29 
 72  Daly, Connor P               M12 LCA-ST                    1:29.33 
 73  Morgan, Conner D             M12 HEAT-ST                   1:29.53 
 74  Garner, Levi P               M12 HSC-ST                    1:30.37 
 75  Fralic, Eden M               W10 SASA-ST                   1:30.46 
 76  Donmoyer, Milo K             M13 HSC-ST                    1:30.46 
 77  Harris, Audri G              W11 HSC-ST                    1:30.57 
 78  DeBoer, Katelyn M            W17 HSC-ST                    1:30.81 
 79  Pillette, Tessa C            W11 LIFE-ST                   1:30.85 
 80  Ramos-Prado, Sofia           W16 SASA-ST                   1:30.98 
 81  De La Rosa, Victoria J       W15 HSC-ST                    1:30.99 
 82  Kullos, Katie N              W12 CATS-GU                   1:31.82 
 83  Mikosh, Nichlas A            M13 HOT-ST                    1:31.90 
 84  Fosbenner, Christian M       M12 PRGN-ST                   1:32.56 
 85  Poblete, Hailey N            W13 AQSA-ST                   1:32.60 
 86  Canales, Kate E               W9 AQSA-ST                   1:32.62 
 87  Cunningham, Kiali A          W13 AQSA-ST                   1:32.68 
 88  Ellis, Brooklynn K           W10 CATS-GU                   1:33.01 
 89  Young, Elle J                W16 AQSA-ST                   1:33.70 
 90  Myles, Aidan C               M14 PRGN-ST                   1:33.75 
 91  Fralic, Judah W              M12 SASA-ST                   1:33.99 
 92  Vogel, Natalie M             W11 AQSA-ST                   1:34.79 
 93  Parnell, Haylee E            W11 AQSA-ST                   1:35.73 
 94  Ruxer, Lily S                W13 LIFE-ST                   1:35.85 
 95  Dalley, Megan E              W17 PRGN-ST                   1:35.89 
 96  Taylor, Claire E             W10 CATS-GU                   1:35.92 
 97  Aschenbeck, Kaleb J          M13 VTAC-ST                   1:36.70 
 98  Propes, Kaitlin T            W13 LCA-ST                    1:37.42 
 99  Sorrell, Bryan B             M12 LIFE-ST                   1:37.98 
100  Phan, Claire M               W13 PRGN-ST                   1:38.54 
101  Robles, Nina N               W11 CATS-GU                   1:38.71 
102  Clark, Cole K                M14 HEAT-ST                   1:38.72 
103  Castro, Daniela M            W11 HSC-ST                    1:39.17 
104  Bisque, Wynne J               W8 UN-CO                     1:39.65 
105  Fosbenner, Emily G           W13 PRGN-ST                   1:40.18 
106  Roberts, Katelyn G           W13 LCA-ST                    1:40.60 
107  Vegter, Kasen R              M10 CATS-GU                   1:40.65 
108  Kodis, Jack A                M11 LCA-ST                    1:41.25 
109  Livingston, Zoe P            W11 HSC-ST                    1:41.26 
110  Fullilove, Emma M            W12 HSC-ST                    1:41.70 
111  Welder, Alice A              W10 HOT-ST                    1:41.95 
112  Hamilton, Sidney O           W13 Sharks-ST                 1:43.49 
113  McNary, Lindsay E            W13 Sharks-ST                 1:45.11 
114  Didier, Noah T               M12 PRGN-ST                   1:45.99 
115  Friedlander, Mia G           W13 LIFE-ST                   1:45.99 
116  Christiansen, Aiden P        M13 CCSS-ST                   1:47.35 
117  Donmoyer, Eliot A             M9 HSC-ST                    1:47.78 
118  Rojas, Diego A               M13 LIFE-ST                   1:47.81 
119  Garza, Sebastian N           M13 LIFE-ST                   1:48.31 
120  Hsieh, Leyla A               W11 SASA-ST                   1:48.48 
121  Bisque, Wyatt L               M8 UN-CO                     1:48.65 
122  Williams, Gabe S             M13 CATS-GU                   1:49.88 
123  Derr, Wyatt S                M16 LCA-ST                    1:50.26 
124  Hooton, Charlie R             M9 HSC-ST                    1:51.28 
125  Atanasio, Hannah N           W14 PRGN-ST                   1:51.44 
126  Taylor, Carli A               W9 CATS-GU                   1:53.64 
127  Moore, Eli A                  M9 CCSS-ST                   1:53.83 
128  Sanchez, Sophie E             W9 HOT-ST                    1:55.11 
129  Young-Pettit, Kyndall D      W12 Sharks-ST                 1:55.21 
130  Fairris, Cade W              M10 AQSA-ST                   1:56.11 
131  Gune, Omkar M                M10 SASA-ST                   1:56.90 
132  Adams, Faith E               W14 SASA-ST                   1:57.18 
133  Didier, Emma G                W9 PRGN-ST                   1:58.21 
134  Greco, Penelope A            W13 VTAC-ST                   1:59.65 
135  Capron, Caleb L              M11 HEAT-ST                   1:59.95 
136  Dysart, Madison G             W9 LCA-ST                    2:00.34 
137  Osuna, Fernanda P            W13 LIFE-ST                   2:00.99 
138  Capps, Clark D                M9 Sharks-ST                 2:01.99 
139  Hsieh, Maggi L               W10 SASA-ST                   2:03.77 
140  Fralic, Bethany K             W8 SASA-ST                   2:04.87 
141  Burns, Eleanor K             W12 HOT-ST                    2:04.93 
142  Moya, Scarlet D               W9 Alamo Area-ST             2:06.92 
143  Hall, Taylor B                W8 HSC-ST                    2:06.94 
144  Edgar, Michael D             M15 Sharks-ST                 2:07.11 
145  Sanchez, Morgan J            M13 HOT-ST                    2:10.74 
146  Osuna, Julieta A             W11 LIFE-ST                   2:12.25 
147  Villamil, Matias J            M7 SASA-ST                   2:15.68 
148  Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit F   W11 LIFE-ST                   2:15.99 
149  Lee, Gina K                  W11 LIFE-ST                   2:15.99 
150  Sanwal, Avani C              W12 LIFE-ST                   2:15.99 
151  Hernandez, Carlos J          M12 CLAN-ST                   2:16.00 
152  Revelo, Enzo T                M9 CLUB-ST                   2:20.00 
153  Trevino III, Armando J       M12 CLUB-ST                   2:30.00 
154  Oliver, Marcela              W11 LIFE-ST                   2:30.99 
155  Tavarez, Sophia M             W9 LIFE-ST                   2:30.99 
156  Ellis, Wesson R               M7 CATS-GU                   2:31.21 
157  Cannon, Libby R              W11 HOT-ST                    2:34.66 
158  Santiago Rivera, Ian Y       M11 SASA-ST                        NT 
159  Almanza, Lucas E             M11 SASA-ST                        NT 
160  Sobieszczyk, Halina R        W10 SASA-ST                        NT 
161  Lin, Joshua C                M14 HEAT-ST                        NT 
162  White, Eliaan R              W14 HEAT-ST                        NT 
163  Minns, Lauren M              W11 LIFE-ST                        NT 
164  Graham, Addison L             W9 AQSA-ST                        NT 
165  Neuman, Madi N               W11 AQSA-ST                        NT 
166  Castro, Jaden A              M11 CCAA-ST                        NT 
167  Castro, Joaquin S             M9 CCAA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 11  Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hartman, Zoee Z              W12 SASA-ST                     31.77 
  2  Whatley, Abigail F           W12 SASA-ST                     32.90 
  3  Turner, Nico R               M11 VTAC-ST                     32.91 
  4  Harrison, Bexon D            M12 AQSA-ST                     33.28 
  5  Smith, Daniel R              M12 SASA-ST                     33.46 
  6  Yost, Avynn V                W11 CC Waves-WY                 34.11 
  7  Kelner, Calista A            W12 SASA-ST                     34.14 
  8  Stolarczyk, Sawyer J         M10 SASA-ST                     34.31 
  9  Freelon, Harmonee E          W11 SASA-ST                     34.94 
 10  Buentello, Lola R            W12 SASA-ST                     35.29 
 11  Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy M   W11 HSC-ST                      35.43 
 12  Fralic, Eden M               W10 SASA-ST                     35.68 
 13  Stolarczyk, Quinn A          W12 SASA-ST                     35.98 
 14  Revelo, Kisha T              W12 CLUB-ST                     37.34 
 15  Fralic, Judah W              M12 SASA-ST                     37.86 
 16  Stenberg, George F           M12 HOT-ST                      38.09 
 17  MacPherson, Kate E           W11 HSC-ST                      38.37 
 18  Gastol, Madison L            W11 SASA-ST                     38.48 
 19  Lee, Amber J                 W11 SASA-ST                     39.70 
 20  Van Epps, Katie B            W12 HOT-ST                      39.86 
 21  Brooks, Annika F             W11 VTAC-ST                     40.18 
 22  McNeill, Maddie R            W11 PRGN-ST                     40.46 
 23  Tolar, Will P                M11 AQSA-ST                     41.88 
 24  Didier, Noah T               M12 PRGN-ST                     42.48 
 25  Fullilove, Emma M            W12 HSC-ST                      42.89 
 26  Duncan, Lani P                W8 CATS-GU                     42.97 
 27  Fosbenner, Cassidy R         W12 PRGN-ST                     43.03 
 28  Waschek, Jessie M            W10 PRGN-ST                     43.42 
 29  Graham, Addison L             W9 AQSA-ST                     44.05 
 30  Minns, Lauren M              W11 LIFE-ST                     44.07 
 31  Schliebs, Vincent H           M8 LCA-ST                      44.62 
 32  Edwards, Lily S              W10 AQSA-ST                     44.99 
 33  Duckworth, Adalia R          W11 Sharks-ST                   45.46 
 34  Sims, Abby C                 W10 SASA-ST                     46.38 
 35  Parra, Nic E                 M12 AQSA-ST                     46.46 
 36  Hrenek, Nika C               W11 Sharks-ST                   46.59 
 37  Wilson, Joe H                M10 SASA-ST                     46.62 
 38  Kovar, Noah W                 M7 HOT-ST                      46.77 
 39  Ferguson, Faye A             W12 PRGN-ST                     46.80 
 40  Didier, Emma G                W9 PRGN-ST                     47.51 
 41  Moore, Eli A                  M9 CCSS-ST                     48.04 
 42  Bush, Gracie L               W10 HOT-ST                      48.14 
 43  Pacheco, Bella K             W12 LIFE-ST                     48.47 
 44  Sanchez, Sophie E             W9 HOT-ST                      48.82 
 45  Mascorro, Andres C            M9 Sharks-ST                   48.83 
 46  Crump, Max C                 M10 LIFE-ST                     49.26 
 47  Ferron, Araiya P              W8 LCA-ST                      49.85 
 48  Benardete, James E            M9 LCA-ST                      50.74 
 49  Capron, Caleb L              M11 HEAT-ST                     50.75 
 50  Revelo, Enzo T                M9 CLUB-ST                     50.84 
 51  Ellinger, Noah W             M11 CCSS-ST                     50.99 
 52  Spilde, Anthony G            M10 PRGN-ST                     51.01 
 53  Sobieszczyk, Caroline G       W9 SASA-ST                     51.20 
 54  Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J         M9 HEAT-ST                     51.61 
 55  Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H            W10 HEAT-ST                     53.24 
 56  Evans, Sophia L               W9 SASA-ST                     53.65 
 57  Neuman, Madi N               W11 AQSA-ST                     53.78 
 58  Stockton, Wade A              M9 SASA-ST                     54.19 
 59  Ferguson, Lily A              W9 PRGN-ST                     55.04 
 60  Spilde, Isabella (Esabe E    W12 PRGN-ST                     55.99 
 61  Salvat, Agustin D            M12 PRGN-ST                     55.99 
 62  Collazo, Miah E               W8 AQSA-ST                     56.10 
 63  Ruxer, Phoenix D              M8 LIFE-ST                     56.72 
 64  Elammari, Soleil J           W10 Sharks-ST                   57.11 
 65  Townsend, Tait M              M8 Alamo Area-ST               57.23 
 66  Cannon, Libby R              W11 HOT-ST                      57.36 
 67  Harris, Gage W                M8 HSC-ST                      58.09 
 68  Johndrow, Hailey B           W12 AQSA-ST                     58.99 
 69  Anderson, Tallulah K          W8 HSC-ST                      59.88 
 70  Hernandez, Franco M           M9 CLAN-ST                   1:00.00 
 71  Spencer, Jesse J              W7 Sharks-ST                 1:00.50 
 72  MacPherson, Will G            M7 HSC-ST                    1:00.63 
 73  McNeill, Noah R               M9 PRGN-ST                   1:00.83 
 74  Schrock, Logan J              M6 LCA-ST                    1:00.95 
 75  Aune, Sophia G               W10 Sharks-ST                 1:01.11 
 76  McNary, Justin F             M10 Sharks-ST                 1:01.11 
 77  Aune, Elijah T               M10 Sharks-ST                 1:01.17 
 78  Drumm, Madeleine D            W8 PRGN-ST                   1:01.74 
 79  Ables, Alyssa M              W12 HOT-ST                    1:01.77 
 80  Gore, Alexander R            M10 PRGN-ST                   1:03.03 
 81  Trevino III, Armando J       M12 CLUB-ST                   1:03.09 
 82  Dupont, Olivia C              W7 LIFE-ST                   1:03.61 
 83  Alexander, Adysen M           W9 Sharks-ST                 1:04.12 
 84  Sanders, Riley L             M10 HEAT-ST                   1:04.13 
 85  Rogers, Traci J               W9 LIFE-ST                   1:04.37 
 86  Edgar, Bryan W               M10 Sharks-ST                 1:11.77 
 87  Spencer, Seb S                M5 Sharks-ST                 1:12.06 
 88  Doudrick, Henry O            M10 LIFE-ST                   1:15.99 
 89  Doudrick, Wyatt L             M8 LIFE-ST                   1:15.99 
 90  Ellis, Wesson R               M7 CATS-GU                   1:18.01 
 91  Fitzgerald, Jack C           M10 Sharks-ST                 1:21.77 
 92  Brown, Dalton P               M7 HSC-ST                    1:26.06 
 93  Duckworth, Jordan J           M6 Sharks-ST                 1:29.65 
 94  Balsam, Taylor G             W10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 95  Lin, David H                 M10 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 96  Young, Sydney H              W11 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 97  Young, Brad R                 M9 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 98  Rockenhaus, Kamryn G         W11 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 99  Pair, Layton A               M11 HEAT-ST                        NT 
100  Hammack, Eryka R             W12 Sharks-ST                      NT 
101  Stell, Nina I                W11 CCAA-ST                        NT 
102  Stell Jr., Harrison R         M7 CCAA-ST                        NT 
103  Castro, Jaden A              M11 CCAA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 12  Mixed 10 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Horn, Troy M                 M15 CATS-GU                   2:03.01 
  2  Brown, Anderson C            M13 HSC-ST                    2:03.10 
  3  Foote, Lila A                W15 SASA-ST                   2:09.84 
  4  Walsh, Elizabeth D           W15 SASA-ST                   2:10.61 
  5  Stallworth, Jackson B        M15 SASA-ST                   2:10.73 
  6  Suarez, Olivia M             W12 CATS-GU                   2:11.58 
  7  Schlortt, Kirsten M          W14 SASA-ST                   2:13.66 
  8  Mills, Amy M                 W16 CATS-GU                   2:14.19 
  9  Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G      W15 CATS-GU                   2:17.74 
 10  Black, Meriden T             W13 SASA-ST                   2:18.00 
 11  Deykin, Kate S               W11 SASA-ST                   2:24.24 
 12  Jones, Jordan T              W11 CATS-GU                   2:26.84 
 13  Sanders, Jordan D            W14 CATS-GU                   2:38.74 
 14  Blackiston, Drew C           M14 CATS-GU                   2:39.05 
 15  Bates, Seth S                M14 HSC-ST                    2:41.83 
 16  Miller, Lily H               W16 HSC-ST                    2:48.64 
 17  Perucca, Haley J             W13 HSC-ST                    2:48.66 
 18  Sewell, Lightning G          M13 CATS-GU                   2:53.15 
 19  Maese, Jaden R               M14 SASA-ST                   2:57.04 
 20  Valladares, Isaac A          M12 CLAN-ST                   2:59.99 
 21  Stevens, Hannah E            W13 LIFE-ST                   3:00.99 
 22  Crane, Clay T                M13 HEAT-ST                   3:01.94 
 23  Goodson, Anna Kate K         W13 HOT-ST                    3:04.28 
 24  Karlsgodt, Karsten T         M15 LIFE-ST                   4:00.99 
 
Event 13  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Doehler, Ethan F             M15 SASA-ST                     49.12 
  2  Ross, Gabe L                 M16 AQSA-ST                     50.18 
  3  Polcyn, Andrew M             M18 SASA-ST                     50.35 
  4  Croley, Ethan L              M14 SASA-ST                     50.37 
  5  Lackey, Seth J               M14 SASA-ST                     52.72 
  6  Croley, Evan M               M12 SASA-ST                     53.04 
  7  Palmquist, Ean T             M16 VTAC-ST                     53.52 
  8  Stallworth, Aspen A          W15 SASA-ST                     53.79 
  9  Schlortt, Kirsten M          W14 SASA-ST                     53.83 
 10  Sanders, William J           M16 CATS-GU                     54.17 
 11  Croley, Olivia J             W17 SASA-ST                     54.52 
 12  Maese, Jaden R               M14 SASA-ST                     54.73 
 13  Hernandez, Sam J             M17 SASA-ST                     54.75 
 14  Ellett, Bo D                 M15 VTAC-ST                     54.87 
 15  Agmata, Ian C                M16 CATS-GU                     55.13 
 16  Schield, Morgan C            W16 AQSA-ST                     55.30 
 17  Mills, Amy M                 W16 CATS-GU                     55.40 
 18  Turner, William T            M13 LIFE-ST                     55.40 
 19  Stallworth, Lane M           M15 SASA-ST                     55.55 
 20  Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A          M14 SASA-ST                     55.59 
 21  Croley, Sophia M             W16 SASA-ST                     56.44 
 22  Edmonds, Callie A            W14 VTAC-ST                     56.51 
 23  Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G      W15 CATS-GU                     56.83 
 24  Conkin, Brayden W            M15 SASA-ST                     56.84 
 25  Black, Meriden T             W13 SASA-ST                     57.12 
 26  Turner, Isabel G             W16 VTAC-ST                     57.29 
 27  Perucca, Haley J             W13 HSC-ST                      57.59 
 28  Blackiston, Drew C           M14 CATS-GU                     57.97 
 29  Smith, Maddie T              W18 SASA-ST                     57.99 
 30  Cruz Mancinas, Ulises        M15 HEAT-ST                     58.32 
 31  Desanno, Isabel R            W16 VTAC-ST                     58.34 
 32  Jeffery, Andrew N            M15 AQSA-ST                     58.48 
 33  Mealey, Maddie G             W13 SASA-ST                     58.80 
 34  Flores, Penelope A           W14 SASA-ST                     58.91 
 35  Young, Maia G                W15 SASA-ST                     59.02 
 36  Black, Remington T           W15 SASA-ST                     59.39 
 37  Gibbs, Kinley E              W12 CATS-GU                     59.66 
 38  Neill, Adam Q                M16 LCA-ST                    1:00.00 
 39  Harrison, Bexon D            M12 AQSA-ST                   1:00.28 
 40  Eyre, Gwyn V                 W14 VTAC-ST                   1:00.54 
 41  Crisp, Becca A               W14 SASA-ST                   1:00.75 
 42  Hart, Jackson J              M14 LCA-ST                    1:01.22 
 43  Hawkins, Gabe L              M15 AQSA-ST                   1:01.37 
 44  Bearden, Davis R             M15 LCA-ST                    1:01.79 
 45  Yost, Payton A               W12 CC Waves-WY               1:01.96 
 46  Aschenbeck, Trey C           M16 VTAC-ST                   1:01.98 
 47  Nance, Maebree N             W11 CATS-GU                   1:02.01 
 48  Neill, Mark A                M13 LCA-ST                    1:02.49 
 49  Medina, Sebastian E          M13 CATS-GU                   1:02.59 
 50  Brehmer, Peyton M            W14 AQSA-ST                   1:02.64 
 51  Wiehrdt, Juliana N           W14 HEAT-ST                   1:02.73 
 52  Faller, Aisha A              W16 SASA-ST                   1:02.82 
 53  Galan, Angel G               M13 AQSA-ST                   1:02.87 
 54  McKinney, Lindsay D          W15 VTAC-ST                   1:02.91 
 55  Morriss, Annalea J           W15 HSC-ST                    1:02.98 
 56  Cookson, Blake W             M13 LCA-ST                    1:03.15 
 57  Benardete, Chloe P           W13 LCA-ST                    1:03.41 
 58  Back, Cody M                 M13 HEAT-ST                   1:03.64 
 59  Webb, Mallory M              W13 LCA-ST                    1:03.99 
 60  Medina, Sofia A              W15 CATS-GU                   1:04.15 
 61  Gune, Ishan M                M14 SASA-ST                   1:04.21 
 62  Sanders, Jordan D            W14 CATS-GU                   1:04.31 
 63  Chappelear, Cale S           M13 LCA-ST                    1:04.68 
 64  Stevens, Hannah E            W13 LIFE-ST                   1:04.80 
 65  Ward, Jakob M                M11 VTAC-ST                   1:04.93 
 66  Sewell, Lightning G          M13 CATS-GU                   1:04.95 
 67  Vera, Adia K                 W15 HSC-ST                    1:05.03 
 68  Anderson, Mackenzie N        W14 HEAT-ST                   1:05.22 
 69  Crane, Clay T                M13 HEAT-ST                   1:05.45 
 70  Smith, Daniel R              M12 SASA-ST                   1:05.53 
 71  Turner, Nico R               M11 VTAC-ST                   1:05.54 
 72  Reyes, Michael C             M16 HSC-ST                    1:05.67 
 73  Secor, Brooke B              W17 AQSA-ST                   1:05.77 
 74  Dalley, Daniel A             M14 PRGN-ST                   1:05.78 
 75  Tolar, Sarah A               W13 AQSA-ST                   1:05.81 
 76  Desanno, Sonja P             W11 VTAC-ST                   1:06.03 
 77  Aschenbeck, Kaleb J          M13 VTAC-ST                   1:06.06 
 78  Choung, Chloe H              W13 HEAT-ST                   1:06.38 
 79  Galan, Itzel A               W15 AQSA-ST                   1:06.44 
 80  Schrock, Dylan F             M11 LCA-ST                    1:06.56 
 81  Orgeldinger, Sam F           M13 LCA-ST                    1:06.64 
 82  Ramos, Arnoldo               M12 CLUB-ST                   1:06.72 
 83  Marquez, Santhi O            M13 LCA-ST                    1:06.74 
 84  Buentello, Lola R            W12 SASA-ST                   1:06.83 
 85  Stolarczyk, Sawyer J         M10 SASA-ST                   1:06.93 
 86  Schiffelbein, Lilly K        W12 AQSA-ST                   1:07.08 
 87  Canales, Jake A              M12 AQSA-ST                   1:07.12 
 88  Luna-Howell, Mason M         W18 LCA-ST                    1:07.24 
 89  Koehne, Lauren E             W15 VTAC-ST                   1:07.27 
 90  Poulsen, Ryan T              M13 LCA-ST                    1:07.44 
 91  Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A       M15 Alamo Area-ST             1:07.63 
 92  Morgan, Conner D             M12 HEAT-ST                   1:07.83 
 93  Freelon, Harmonee E          W11 SASA-ST                   1:07.98 
 94  Yost, Avynn V                W11 CC Waves-WY               1:08.01 
 95  Mikosh, Nichlas A            M13 HOT-ST                    1:08.05 
 96  Williams, Aaron A             M9 CATS-GU                   1:08.44 
 97  Dibrell, Lundon B            W16 HSC-ST                    1:08.84 
 98  Arguello, Mia R              W13 PRGN-ST                   1:08.99 
 99  Young, Elle J                W16 AQSA-ST                   1:08.99 
100  Johnson, Chaselyn D          W14 CATS-GU                   1:09.17 
101  Ozuna, Dax R                 M12 HSC-ST                    1:09.27 
102  Whatley, Abigail F           W12 SASA-ST                   1:09.32 
103  Karlsgodt, Karsten T         M15 LIFE-ST                   1:09.91 
104  Hernandez, Carlos J          M12 CLAN-ST                   1:10.00 
105  Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A      M15 Alamo Area-ST             1:10.17 
106  Derr, Eli D                  M14 UN-ST                     1:10.20 
107  Donmoyer, Milo K             M13 HSC-ST                    1:10.53 
108  Olivo, Audrey M              W11 AQSA-ST                   1:10.66 
109  Ellis, Brooklynn K           W10 CATS-GU                   1:10.83 
110  DeBoer, Katelyn M            W17 HSC-ST                    1:10.96 
111  Dalley, Megan E              W17 PRGN-ST                   1:11.48 
112  Duran, Ava R                 W10 LCA-ST                    1:11.81 
113  Tolar, Will P                M11 AQSA-ST                   1:12.14 
114  Keller, Ty D                 M14 AQSA-ST                   1:12.70 
115  Poblete, Hailey N            W13 AQSA-ST                   1:12.87 
116  Jeffery, Matthew P           M14 AQSA-ST                   1:13.12 
117  Roberts, Katelyn G           W13 LCA-ST                    1:13.16 
118  Williams, Gabe S             M13 CATS-GU                   1:13.18 
119  Hagan, Julia E               W13 VTAC-ST                   1:13.56 
120  Ruxer, Lily S                W13 LIFE-ST                   1:13.64 
121  Yost, Samantha K              W9 CC Waves-WY               1:13.66 
122  Alford, Cadence E            W11 SASA-ST                   1:13.79 
123  Pillette, Tessa C            W11 LIFE-ST                   1:14.13 
124  Gastol, Madison L            W11 SASA-ST                   1:14.29 
125  Myles, Aidan C               M14 PRGN-ST                   1:14.71 
126  Kopplin, Phoebe M            W12 SASA-ST                   1:14.96 
127  Phan, Claire M               W13 PRGN-ST                   1:15.62 
128  Daniel, KenLeigh A           W16 AQSA-ST                   1:15.75 
129  Propes, Kaitlin T            W13 LCA-ST                    1:15.81 
130  Sorrell, Bryan B             M12 LIFE-ST                   1:16.34 
131  Fosbenner, Cassidy R         W12 PRGN-ST                   1:16.85 
132  Robles, Nina N               W11 CATS-GU                   1:16.98 
133  Hamilton, Sidney O           W13 Sharks-ST                 1:17.12 
134  Graham, Rylie R              W11 HEAT-ST                   1:17.52 
135  Adams, Faith E               W14 SASA-ST                   1:17.93 
136  Stolarczyk, Quinn A          W12 SASA-ST                   1:18.11 
137  Aschenbeck, Micah D          M12 VTAC-ST                   1:18.79 
138  Crump, Max C                 M10 LIFE-ST                   1:19.14 
139  Fox, Cooper H                M10 AQSA-ST                   1:19.32 
140  Fullilove, Emma M            W12 HSC-ST                    1:19.46 
141  Pacheco, Bella K             W12 LIFE-ST                   1:20.16 
142  Kodis, Jack A                M11 LCA-ST                    1:20.55 
143  Sanchez, Morgan J            M13 HOT-ST                    1:21.77 
144  Edgar, Michael D             M15 Sharks-ST                 1:21.98 
145  Derr, Wyatt S                M16 LCA-ST                    1:22.49 
146  Fuchs, Maia P                W12 HOT-ST                    1:22.75 
147  Aschenbeck, Anna R           W11 VTAC-ST                   1:23.39 
148  Van Epps, Katie B            W12 HOT-ST                    1:24.37 
149  Bisque, Wyatt L               M8 UN-CO                     1:24.71 
150  Atanasio, Hannah N           W14 PRGN-ST                   1:24.83 
151  Dalley, Jonathan R           M12 PRGN-ST                   1:25.05 
152  Ramos-Prado, Sofia           W16 SASA-ST                   1:25.25 
153  Dusan, Haddie R              W10 HSC-ST                    1:25.99 
154  Welder, Alice A              W10 HOT-ST                    1:26.55 
155  Parra, Nic E                 M12 AQSA-ST                   1:26.75 
156  Dalley, David A              M12 PRGN-ST                   1:26.83 
157  McNary, Lindsay E            W13 Sharks-ST                 1:27.11 
158  Hsieh, Leyla A               W11 SASA-ST                   1:27.54 
159  Parnell, Haylee E            W11 AQSA-ST                   1:27.58 
160  Waschek, Jessie M            W10 PRGN-ST                   1:28.19 
161  Elder, Philip H              M10 HEAT-ST                   1:28.27 
162  Santiago Rivera, Ian Y       M11 SASA-ST                   1:28.77 
163  Garza, Sebastian N           M13 LIFE-ST                   1:29.40 
164  Rojas, Diego A               M13 LIFE-ST                   1:29.77 
165  Castro, Daniela M            W11 HSC-ST                    1:29.92 
166  Hooton, Charlie R             M9 HSC-ST                    1:30.55 
167  Taylor, Carli A               W9 CATS-GU                   1:30.68 
168  Gune, Omkar M                M10 SASA-ST                   1:30.72 
169  Minns, Lauren M              W11 LIFE-ST                   1:30.76 
170  Sorenson, Athena A           W11 LIFE-ST                   1:30.99 
171  Friedlander, Mia G           W13 LIFE-ST                   1:30.99 
172  Capps, Clark D                M9 Sharks-ST                 1:31.44 
173  Greco, Penelope A            W13 VTAC-ST                   1:32.02 
174  Edwards, Lily S              W10 AQSA-ST                   1:32.04 
175  Osuna, Fernanda P            W13 LIFE-ST                   1:32.82 
176  Wilson, Joe H                M10 SASA-ST                   1:33.78 
177  Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J         M9 HEAT-ST                   1:35.24 
178  Cepparo, Sofia R              W7 UN-ST                     1:35.76 
179  Ferron, Araiya P              W8 LCA-ST                    1:38.99 
180  Ellinger, Noah W             M11 CCSS-ST                   1:40.12 
181  Burns, Eleanor K             W12 HOT-ST                    1:40.55 
182  George, Austin G             M12 PRGN-ST                   1:40.78 
183  Ruxer, Willow                W11 LIFE-ST                   1:40.97 
184  Moore, Eli A                  M9 CCSS-ST                   1:41.79 
185  Spilde, Anthony G            M10 PRGN-ST                   1:42.01 
186  Christiansen, Aiden P        M13 CCSS-ST                   1:42.44 
187  Lambaria, Adriana P          W12 SASA-ST                   1:42.72 
188  Stockton, Wade A              M9 SASA-ST                   1:43.17 
189  Salvat, Agustin D            M12 PRGN-ST                   1:43.34 
190  Townsend, Tait M              M8 Alamo Area-ST             1:45.19 
191  Sanwal, Avani C              W12 LIFE-ST                   1:45.99 
192  Osuna, Julieta A             W11 LIFE-ST                   1:48.20 
193  Spilde, Isabella (Esabe E    W12 PRGN-ST                   1:50.99 
194  Cano, Emilio                 M13 PRGN-ST                   1:50.99 
195  McNeill, Noah R               M9 PRGN-ST                   1:51.73 
196  Harris, Gage W                M8 HSC-ST                    1:52.89 
197  Boisvert, Ethan M            M10 AQSA-ST                   1:53.06 
198  Spencer, Jesse J              W7 Sharks-ST                 1:53.16 
199  Ellis, Wesson R               M7 CATS-GU                   1:54.74 
200  Mascorro, Andres C            M9 Sharks-ST                 1:54.98 
201  Hernandez, Franco M           M9 CLAN-ST                   1:55.55 
202  Wilson, Ella D                W9 SASA-ST                   1:56.67 
203  MacPherson, Will G            M7 HSC-ST                    1:59.51 
204  Ables, Alyssa M              W12 HOT-ST                    1:59.77 
205  Collazo, Miah E               W8 AQSA-ST                   1:59.94 
206  Trevino III, Armando J       M12 CLUB-ST                   2:00.00 
207  Anderson, Tallulah K          W8 HSC-ST                    2:02.63 
208  Rogers, Traci J               W9 LIFE-ST                   2:05.99 
209  Doudrick, Wyatt L             M8 LIFE-ST                   2:05.99 
210  Aune, Sophia G               W10 Sharks-ST                 2:07.77 
211  Alexander, Adysen M           W9 Sharks-ST                 2:08.65 
212  Schrock, Logan J              M6 LCA-ST                    2:08.71 
213  Aune, Elijah T               M10 Sharks-ST                 2:09.11 
214  Gore, Alexander R            M10 PRGN-ST                   2:10.99 
215  Cuellar, Mateo L             M10 Sharks-ST                 2:11.77 
216  Elammari, Soleil J           W10 Sharks-ST                 2:11.77 
217  McNary, Justin F             M10 Sharks-ST                 2:11.77 
218  Flores, Sophie M              W9 LIFE-ST                   2:15.99 
219  Tavarez, Sophia M             W9 LIFE-ST                   2:15.99 
220  Doudrick, Henry O            M10 LIFE-ST                   2:15.99 
221  Edgar, Bryan W               M10 Sharks-ST                 2:17.11 
222  Oliver, Marcela              W11 LIFE-ST                   2:20.99 
223  Spencer, Seb S                M5 Sharks-ST                 2:23.42 
224  Duckworth, Jordan J           M6 Sharks-ST                 3:23.77 
225  Soileau, Cora L               W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
226  Evans, Sophia L               W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
227  Balsam, Taylor G             W10 SASA-ST                        NT 
228  Clark, Cole K                M14 HEAT-ST                        NT 
229  Lin, David H                 M10 HEAT-ST                        NT 
230  Lin, Joshua C                M14 HEAT-ST                        NT 
231  Sanders, Riley L             M10 HEAT-ST                        NT 
232  Young, Sydney H              W11 HEAT-ST                        NT 
233  Young, Brad R                 M9 HEAT-ST                        NT 
234  White, Eliaan R              W14 HEAT-ST                        NT 
235  Rockenhaus, Kamryn G         W11 HEAT-ST                        NT 
236  Pair, Layton A               M11 HEAT-ST                        NT 
237  Hammack, Eryka R             W12 Sharks-ST                      NT 
238  Neuman, Madi N               W11 AQSA-ST                        NT 
239  Stell, Nina I                W11 CCAA-ST                        NT 
240  Stell Jr., Harrison R         M7 CCAA-ST                        NT 
241  Castro, Jaden A              M11 CCAA-ST                        NT 
242  Castro, Joaquin S             M9 CCAA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 14  Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hartman, Zoee Z              W12 SASA-ST                   1:09.62 
  2  Payton, Lillian K            W12 SASA-ST                   1:11.10 
  3  Kelner, Calista A            W12 SASA-ST                   1:14.65 
  4  Desanno, Sonja P             W11 VTAC-ST                   1:16.07 
  5  Schiffelbein, Lilly K        W12 AQSA-ST                   1:16.13 
  6  Jones, Kinley A              W10 SASA-ST                   1:16.63 
  7  Daly, Connor P               M12 LCA-ST                    1:17.44 
  8  Turner, Nico R               M11 VTAC-ST                   1:17.61 
  9  Canales, Jake A              M12 AQSA-ST                   1:17.61 
 10  Buentello, Lola R            W12 SASA-ST                   1:18.05 
 11  Ozuna, Dax R                 M12 HSC-ST                    1:18.19 
 12  Mayer, Magnus V              M11 SASA-ST                   1:18.34 
 13  Stolarczyk, Sawyer J         M10 SASA-ST                   1:19.99 
 14  Ramos, Arnoldo               M12 CLUB-ST                   1:20.47 
 15  Canales, Kate E               W9 AQSA-ST                   1:20.52 
 16  Brown, Coleman T             M11 HSC-ST                    1:20.67 
 17  Yost, Avynn V                W11 CC Waves-WY               1:21.86 
 18  Fralic, Eden M               W10 SASA-ST                   1:22.09 
 19  Taylor, Claire E             W10 CATS-GU                   1:22.45 
 20  Tolar, Will P                M11 AQSA-ST                   1:22.60 
 21  Stenberg, George F           M12 HOT-ST                    1:23.22 
 22  Bisque, Wynne J               W8 UN-CO                     1:23.24 
 23  MacPherson, Kate E           W11 HSC-ST                    1:23.97 
 24  Duran, Ava R                 W10 LCA-ST                    1:24.33 
 25  Garner, Levi P               M12 HSC-ST                    1:24.34 
 26  Stolarczyk, Quinn A          W12 SASA-ST                   1:24.43 
 27  Castro, Daniela M            W11 HSC-ST                    1:25.73 
 28  Sorrell, Bryan B             M12 LIFE-ST                   1:26.37 
 29  Van Epps, Katie B            W12 HOT-ST                    1:26.49 
 30  Kanaskar, Samika M           W12 SASA-ST                   1:26.62 
 31  Alford, Cadence E            W11 SASA-ST                   1:27.22 
 32  McNeill, Maddie R            W11 PRGN-ST                   1:28.32 
 33  Gastol, Madison L            W11 SASA-ST                   1:28.75 
 34  Fox, Cooper H                M10 AQSA-ST                   1:29.18 
 35  Vogel, Natalie M             W11 AQSA-ST                   1:29.38 
 36  Burns, Eleanor K             W12 HOT-ST                    1:29.60 
 37  Brooks, Annika F             W11 VTAC-ST                   1:29.62 
 38  Sorenson, Athena A           W11 LIFE-ST                   1:30.99 
 39  Livingston, Zoe P            W11 HSC-ST                    1:31.13 
 40  Bisque, Wyatt L               M8 UN-CO                     1:32.25 
 41  Dalley, Jonathan R           M12 PRGN-ST                   1:33.42 
 42  Yost, Samantha K              W9 CC Waves-WY               1:33.70 
 43  George, Austin G             M12 PRGN-ST                   1:33.79 
 44  Duncan, Lani P                W8 CATS-GU                   1:34.63 
 45  Robles, Nina N               W11 CATS-GU                   1:34.76 
 46  Smith, Rebekah L              W7 CATS-GU                   1:35.33 
 47  Almanza, Lucas E             M11 SASA-ST                   1:35.55 
 48  Graham, Rylie R              W11 HEAT-ST                   1:35.61 
 49  Crump, Max C                 M10 LIFE-ST                   1:36.42 
 50  Duckworth, Adalia R          W11 Sharks-ST                 1:36.45 
 51  Welder, Alice A              W10 HOT-ST                    1:36.88 
 52  Revelo, Kisha T              W12 CLUB-ST                   1:37.04 
 53  Santiago Rivera, Ian Y       M11 SASA-ST                   1:37.78 
 54  Hooton, Charlie R             M9 HSC-ST                    1:38.58 
 55  Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H            W10 HEAT-ST                   1:38.88 
 56  Ruxer, Willow                W11 LIFE-ST                   1:40.53 
 57  Moya, Scarlet D               W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:41.34 
 58  Donmoyer, Eliot A             M9 HSC-ST                    1:41.68 
 59  Fralic, Bethany K             W8 SASA-ST                   1:42.32 
 60  Schliebs, Vincent H           M8 LCA-ST                    1:43.35 
 61  Sims, Abby C                 W10 SASA-ST                   1:43.57 
 62  Graham, Addison L             W9 AQSA-ST                   1:43.59 
 63  Young-Pettit, Kyndall D      W12 Sharks-ST                 1:44.32 
 64  Lambaria, Adriana P          W12 SASA-ST                   1:44.37 
 65  Aschenbeck, Anna R           W11 VTAC-ST                   1:45.79 
 66  Dysart, Madison G             W9 LCA-ST                    1:46.95 
 67  Ferguson, Faye A             W12 PRGN-ST                   1:47.36 
 68  Bush, Gracie L               W10 HOT-ST                    1:47.85 
 69  Dusan, Haddie R              W10 HSC-ST                    1:49.44 
 70  Hrenek, Nika C               W11 Sharks-ST                 1:51.87 
 71  Lee, Jason J                 M10 LIFE-ST                   1:55.06 
 72  Osuna, Julieta A             W11 LIFE-ST                   1:56.08 
 73  Hall, Taylor B                W8 HSC-ST                    1:56.33 
 74  Villamil, Matias J            M7 SASA-ST                   1:56.78 
 75  Gune, Omkar M                M10 SASA-ST                   1:56.99 
 76  Ruxer, Phoenix D              M8 LIFE-ST                   2:00.43 
 77  Sabbah, Alina J               W7 LIFE-ST                   2:00.99 
 78  Dupont, Olivia C              W7 LIFE-ST                   2:00.99 
 79  Lee, Gina K                  W11 LIFE-ST                   2:01.15 
 80  Ferguson, Lily A              W9 PRGN-ST                   2:02.60 
 81  Kovar, Noah W                 M7 HOT-ST                    2:03.77 
 82  Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit F   W11 LIFE-ST                   2:05.99 
 83  Boisvert, Ethan M            M10 AQSA-ST                   2:08.63 
 84  Cannon, Libby R              W11 HOT-ST                    2:15.87 
 85  Tavarez, Sophia M             W9 LIFE-ST                   2:20.99 
 86  Cuellar, Mateo L             M10 Sharks-ST                 2:24.08 
 87  Ables, Alyssa M              W12 HOT-ST                    2:28.77 
 88  Oliver, Marcela              W11 LIFE-ST                   2:30.99 
 89  Flores, Sophie M              W9 LIFE-ST                   2:30.99 
 90  Davidson, KaJa W              M8 LIFE-ST                   2:30.99 
 91  Fitzgerald, Jack C           M10 Sharks-ST                 2:32.77 
 92  Oliver, Mariana               W7 LIFE-ST                   2:45.99 
 93  Spencer, Seb S                M5 Sharks-ST                 2:52.17 
 94  Capron, Caleb L              M11 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 95  Young, Sydney H              W11 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 96  Young, Brad R                 M9 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 97  Elder, Philip H              M10 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 98  Mucker, Audrey M             W11 LIFE-ST                        NT 
 99  Collazo, Miah E               W8 AQSA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 15  Mixed 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Suarez, Olivia M             W12 CATS-GU                   5:13.31 
  2  Gray, T-J T                  M12 CATS-GU                   5:22.17 
  3  Gibbs, Kinley E              W12 CATS-GU                   5:28.32 
  4  Jones, Jordan T              W11 CATS-GU                   5:34.28 
  5  Deykin, Kate S               W11 SASA-ST                   5:41.93 
  6  Nance, Maebree N             W11 CATS-GU                   5:43.84 
  7  Smith, Daniel R              M12 SASA-ST                   6:06.07 
  8  Kullos, Katie N              W12 CATS-GU                   6:16.26 
  9  Schrock, Dylan F             M11 LCA-ST                    6:20.30 
 10  Williams, Aaron A             M9 CATS-GU                   6:24.30 
 11  Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy M   W11 HSC-ST                    6:30.99 
 12  Chavez, Chelsea S            W11 CLUB-ST                   6:31.92 
 13  Vegter, Kasen R              M10 CATS-GU                   6:36.11 
 14  Fralic, Judah W              M12 SASA-ST                   6:37.18 
 15  Harris, Audri G              W11 HSC-ST                    6:49.96 
 16  Harrison, William G          M10 AQSA-ST                   6:50.20 
 17  Whatley, Abigail F           W12 SASA-ST                   6:50.89 
 18  Mayer, Magnus V              M11 SASA-ST                   7:08.76 
 19  Anderson, Isabella E         W11 HSC-ST                    7:20.99 
 20  Fosbenner, Christian M       M12 PRGN-ST                   7:31.07 
 21  Smith, Rebekah L              W7 CATS-GU                   8:11.14 
 22  Lee, Amber J                 W11 SASA-ST                        NT 
 23  Kopplin, Phoebe M            W12 SASA-ST                        NT 
 24  Efimov, Luke M                M9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 16  Mixed 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Aimone, Kyle J               M17 SASA-ST                   2:01.10 
  2  Horn, Troy M                 M15 CATS-GU                   2:04.82 
  3  Brown, Anderson C            M13 HSC-ST                    2:06.23 
  4  Lackey, Seth J               M14 SASA-ST                   2:06.50 
  5  Croley, Ethan L              M14 SASA-ST                   2:10.20 
  6  Rendel, Kaly J               W16 UN-CO                     2:13.94 
  7  Von Aspe, Erich T            M17 CCAA-ST                   2:15.03 
  8  Ross, Gabe L                 M16 AQSA-ST                   2:15.40 
  9  Mills, Amy M                 W16 CATS-GU                   2:15.96 
 10  Croley, Evan M               M12 SASA-ST                   2:16.82 
 11  Suarez, Olivia M             W12 CATS-GU                   2:17.13 
 12  Ellett, Bo D                 M15 VTAC-ST                   2:17.88 
 13  Jones, Jordan T              W11 CATS-GU                   2:18.32 
 14  Gray, T-J T                  M12 CATS-GU                   2:20.16 
 15  Smith, Maddie T              W18 SASA-ST                   2:21.06 
 16  Deykin, Kate S               W11 SASA-ST                   2:21.10 
 17  Agmata, Ian C                M16 CATS-GU                   2:21.17 
 18  Mealey, Maddie G             W13 SASA-ST                   2:21.51 
 19  Blackiston, Drew C           M14 CATS-GU                   2:22.16 
 20  Stallworth, Lane M           M15 SASA-ST                   2:22.27 
 21  Edmonds, Callie A            W14 VTAC-ST                   2:22.79 
 22  Schwartz, Zach G             M15 HSC-ST                    2:23.57 
 23  Hart, Jackson J              M14 LCA-ST                    2:24.08 
 24  Sanders, William J           M16 CATS-GU                   2:25.13 
 25  Crisp, Becca A               W14 SASA-ST                   2:26.65 
 26  Gibbs, Kinley E              W12 CATS-GU                   2:27.81 
 27  McKinney, Lindsay D          W15 VTAC-ST                   2:28.46 
 28  Medina, Sofia A              W15 CATS-GU                   2:28.52 
 29  Sewell, Lightning G          M13 CATS-GU                   2:29.01 
 30  Flores, Penelope A           W14 SASA-ST                   2:29.82 
 31  Bates, Seth S                M14 HSC-ST                    2:30.44 
 32  Conkin, Brayden W            M15 SASA-ST                   2:30.65 
 33  Harrison, Bexon D            M12 AQSA-ST                   2:31.10 
 34  Maldonado, Riki S            W14 SASA-ST                   2:31.37 
 35  Turner, William T            M13 LIFE-ST                   2:32.39 
 36  Bearden, Davis R             M15 LCA-ST                    2:35.99 
 37  Wiehrdt, Juliana N           W14 HEAT-ST                   2:37.97 
 38  Brehmer, Peyton M            W14 AQSA-ST                   2:38.15 
 39  Yost, Payton A               W12 CC Waves-WY               2:38.22 
 40  Nance, Maebree N             W11 CATS-GU                   2:38.38 
 41  Valladares, Isaac A          M12 CLAN-ST                   2:39.12 
 42  Stonecipher, Jessie L        W14 AQSA-ST                   2:40.01 
 43  Zinsmeister, Eryn J          W12 SASA-ST                   2:40.09 
 44  Fox, Luke C                  M12 AQSA-ST                   2:40.99 
 45  Ross, Alexis N               W17 LCA-ST                    2:41.41 
 46  Hawkins, Gabe L              M15 AQSA-ST                   2:42.03 
 47  Jones, Kinley A              W10 SASA-ST                   2:42.13 
 48  Kullos, Katie N              W12 CATS-GU                   2:43.62 
 49  Canales, Jake A              M12 AQSA-ST                   2:44.62 
 50  Arguello, Mia R              W13 PRGN-ST                   2:44.74 
 51  Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A       M15 Alamo Area-ST             2:45.92 
 52  Mikosh, Nichlas A            M13 HOT-ST                    2:46.07 
 53  Crane, Clay T                M13 HEAT-ST                   2:46.14 
 54  Morriss, Annalea J           W15 HSC-ST                    2:46.90 
 55  Gonce, Alex F                W16 LCA-ST                    2:46.93 
 56  Harrison, William G          M10 AQSA-ST                   2:48.59 
 57  Rice, Emma K                 W15 HSC-ST                    2:48.78 
 58  Medina, Sebastian E          M13 CATS-GU                   2:49.16 
 59  De La Rosa, Victoria J       W15 HSC-ST                    2:49.48 
 60  Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A      M15 Alamo Area-ST             2:49.83 
 61  Chinchay, Cecilia L          W17 Alamo Area-ST             2:49.87 
 62  Holt, Alyssa E               W14 LCA-ST                    2:49.99 
 63  De La Fuente, Aiden          M13 Alamo Area-ST             2:50.07 
 64  Mayer, Magnus V              M11 SASA-ST                   2:50.52 
 65  Ramos, Arnoldo               M12 CLUB-ST                   2:50.96 
 66  Harris, Audri G              W11 HSC-ST                    2:51.10 
 67  Brown, Coleman T             M11 HSC-ST                    2:52.14 
 68  Schrock, Dylan F             M11 LCA-ST                    2:52.59 
 69  Bethke, Ella E               W12 LCA-ST                    2:52.67 
 70  De La Fuente, Dillon         M13 Alamo Area-ST             2:52.77 
 71  Morriss, Lydia G             W15 HSC-ST                    2:53.45 
 72  Fralic, Judah W              M12 SASA-ST                   2:55.13 
 73  Hernandez, Carlos J          M12 CLAN-ST                   2:55.65 
 74  Ellis, Brooklynn K           W10 CATS-GU                   2:58.22 
 75  Garner, Levi P               M12 HSC-ST                    2:58.80 
 76  Williams, Aaron A             M9 CATS-GU                   2:59.03 
 77  Ward, Makena P               W15 HSC-ST                    2:59.99 
 78  Dibrell, Lundon B            W16 HSC-ST                    3:00.22 
 79  Osuna, Fernanda P            W13 LIFE-ST                   3:00.99 
 80  Osuna, Julieta A             W11 LIFE-ST                   3:00.99 
 81  Taylor, Claire E             W10 CATS-GU                   3:01.94 
 82  Vegter, Kasen R              M10 CATS-GU                   3:02.06 
 83  Daniel, KenLeigh A           W16 AQSA-ST                   3:02.99 
 84  Bisque, Wynne J               W8 UN-CO                     3:03.26 
 85  Turner, Nico R               M11 VTAC-ST                   3:05.79 
 86  Wilde, Lily K                 W9 CATS-GU                   3:07.38 
 87  Anderson, Isabella E         W11 HSC-ST                    3:07.99 
 88  MacPherson, Kate E           W11 HSC-ST                    3:09.12 
 89  Parrish, Rachel J            W14 CCSS-ST                   3:10.99 
 90  Alford, Cadence E            W11 SASA-ST                   3:13.23 
 91  Fuchs, Maia P                W12 HOT-ST                    3:14.34 
 92  Myles, Aidan C               M14 PRGN-ST                   3:15.60 
 93  Parrish, Jonah B             M14 CCSS-ST                   3:15.99 
 94  Dalley, Megan E              W17 PRGN-ST                   3:15.99 
 95  Robles, Nina N               W11 CATS-GU                   3:18.85 
 96  Dalley, Jonathan R           M12 PRGN-ST                   3:20.99 
 97  Morrow, Daniela M            W13 WWW-ST                    3:25.30 
 98  Hooton, Charlie R             M9 HSC-ST                    3:25.99 
 99  Duckworth, Adalia R          W11 Sharks-ST                 3:26.62 
100  Jeffery, Matthew P           M14 AQSA-ST                   3:26.81 
101  Yost, Samantha K              W9 CC Waves-WY               3:28.09 
102  Bisque, Wyatt L               M8 UN-CO                     3:29.10 
103  Phan, Claire M               W13 PRGN-ST                   3:30.99 
104  Smith, Rebekah L              W7 CATS-GU                   3:33.78 
105  Sanchez, Morgan J            M13 HOT-ST                    3:35.33 
106  Fosbenner, Cassidy R         W12 PRGN-ST                   3:35.99 
107  Duncan, Lani P                W8 CATS-GU                   3:39.31 
108  Bush, Gracie L               W10 HOT-ST                    3:39.77 
109  Sanchez, Sophie E             W9 HOT-ST                    3:40.81 
110  Wahl, Austin C               M12 AQSA-ST                   3:40.99 
111  Wilson, Joe H                M10 SASA-ST                   3:41.83 
112  Crump, Max C                 M10 LIFE-ST                   3:45.99 
113  Moya, Scarlet D               W9 Alamo Area-ST             3:47.01 
114  Lambaria, Adriana P          W12 SASA-ST                   3:48.11 
115  Cannon, Libby R              W11 HOT-ST                    3:48.77 
116  Cepparo, Sofia R              W7 UN-ST                     3:54.12 
117  Sorenson, Athena A           W11 LIFE-ST                   4:00.99 
118  Sanwal, Avani C              W12 LIFE-ST                   4:00.99 
119  Hammack, Eryka R             W12 Sharks-ST                      NT 
120  Ruxer, Lily S                W13 LIFE-ST                        NT 
121  Kopplin, Phoebe M            W12 SASA-ST                        NT 
122  Cunningham, Kiali A          W13 AQSA-ST                        NT 
123  Fiedler, Ethan A             M15 AQSA-ST                        NT 
124  Boisvert, Karah E            W14 AQSA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 17  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Naccarato, Thom T            M18 HSC-ST                      22.11 
  2  Stallworth, Jackson B        M15 SASA-ST                     22.50 
  3  Ross, Gabe L                 M16 AQSA-ST                     22.79 
  4  Croley, Ethan L              M14 SASA-ST                     23.08 
  5  Chan, Cameron K              M15 SASA-ST                     23.41 
  6  Palmquist, Ean T             M16 VTAC-ST                     23.68 
  7  Hernandez, Sam J             M17 SASA-ST                     24.43 
  8  Nester, Luke S               M16 SASA-ST                     24.80 
  9  Stallworth, Aspen A          W15 SASA-ST                     24.84 
 10  Schlortt, Kirsten M          W14 SASA-ST                     24.96 
 11  Maese, Jaden R               M14 SASA-ST                     25.45 
 12  Turner, William T            M13 LIFE-ST                     25.67 
 13  Croley, Sophia M             W16 SASA-ST                     25.75 
 14  Turner, Isabel G             W16 VTAC-ST                     26.09 
 15  Black, Meriden T             W13 SASA-ST                     26.12 
 16  Arias Garcia, Pablo A        M15 SASA-ST                     26.19 
 17  Jeffery, Andrew N            M15 AQSA-ST                     26.28 
 18  Flores, Penelope A           W14 SASA-ST                     26.51 
 19  Gordon, Luke R               M14 WWW-ST                      26.64 
 20  Neill, Adam Q                M16 LCA-ST                      26.68 
 21  Bates, Seth S                M14 HSC-ST                      26.84 
 22  Ward, Carissa M              W13 HSC-ST                      26.91 
 23  Young, Maia G                W15 SASA-ST                     26.92 
 24  Desanno, Isabel R            W16 VTAC-ST                     27.04 
 25  Kelner, Calista A            W12 SASA-ST                     27.15 
 26  Hartman, Zoee Z              W12 SASA-ST                     27.37 
 27  Fiedler, Ethan A             M15 AQSA-ST                     27.69 
 28  Miller, Lily H               W16 HSC-ST                      27.78 
 29  Metzger, Marlee S            W12 SASA-ST                     28.00 
 30  Hart, Jackson J              M14 LCA-ST                      28.07 
 31  Neill, Mark A                M13 LCA-ST                      28.08 
 32  Chappelear, Cale S           M13 LCA-ST                      28.46 
 33  Payton, Lillian K            W12 SASA-ST                     28.49 
 34  Goodson, Anna Kate K         W13 HOT-ST                      28.52 
 35  Aschenbeck, Kaleb J          M13 VTAC-ST                     28.53 
 36  Faller, Aisha A              W16 SASA-ST                     28.55 
 37  Eyre, Gwyn V                 W14 VTAC-ST                     28.65 
 38  Morriss, Annalea J           W15 HSC-ST                      28.74 
 39  Dutton, Kate E               W16 AQSA-ST                     28.79 
 40  Fox, Luke C                  M12 AQSA-ST                     28.84 
 41  Aschenbeck, Trey C           M16 VTAC-ST                     28.86 
 42  Gune, Ishan M                M14 SASA-ST                     28.91 
 43  Zinsmeister, Eryn J          W12 SASA-ST                     28.92 
 44  Freelon, Harmonee E          W11 SASA-ST                     29.12 
 45  Koehne, Lauren E             W15 VTAC-ST                     29.20 
 46  Benardete, Chloe P           W13 LCA-ST                      29.23 
 47  Ocker, Carson C              M15 SASA-ST                     29.24 
 48  Oyler, Katriel N             W13 HEAT-ST                     29.41 
 49  Ward, Jakob M                M11 VTAC-ST                     29.56 
 50  Vera, Adia K                 W15 HSC-ST                      29.56 
 51  Webb, Mallory M              W13 LCA-ST                      29.76 
 52  Whatley, Abigail F           W12 SASA-ST                     29.78 
 53  Fosbenner, Emily G           W13 PRGN-ST                     29.79 
 54  Turner, Nico R               M11 VTAC-ST                     29.83 
 55  Meyer, Chance W              M12 LCA-ST                      29.86 
 56  Desanno, Sonja P             W11 VTAC-ST                     29.92 
 57  Parrish, Jonah B             M14 CCSS-ST                     29.99 
 58  Parrish, Rachel J            W14 CCSS-ST                     29.99 
 59  Ramos, Arnoldo               M12 CLUB-ST                     30.04 
 60  Kanaskar, Samika M           W12 SASA-ST                     30.24 
 61  Choung, Chloe H              W13 HEAT-ST                     30.35 
 62  Mendez, Nelson I             M15 CLUB-ST                     30.40 
 63  Young, Elle J                W16 AQSA-ST                     30.42 
 64  Dalley, David A              M12 PRGN-ST                     30.43 
 65  Dalley, Daniel A             M14 PRGN-ST                     30.46 
 66  Ruxer, Lily S                W13 LIFE-ST                     30.50 
 67  Jeffery, Matthew P           M14 AQSA-ST                     30.60 
 68  Ward, Makena P               W15 HSC-ST                      30.75 
 69  Morrow, Daniela M            W13 WWW-ST                      30.83 
 70  Yost, Avynn V                W11 CC Waves-WY                 31.04 
 71  Kent, Charlee M              W15 HSC-ST                      31.10 
 72  Oyler, Gabrielle A           W11 HEAT-ST                     31.23 
 73  De La Fuente, Dillon         M13 Alamo Area-ST               31.27 
 74  Stolarczyk, Sawyer J         M10 SASA-ST                     31.36 
 75  Revelo, Kisha T              W12 CLUB-ST                     31.37 
 76  Crane, Clay T                M13 HEAT-ST                     31.56 
 77  Fosbenner, Christian M       M12 PRGN-ST                     31.66 
 78  Holt, Alyssa E               W14 LCA-ST                      31.71 
 79  Chavez, Chelsea S            W11 CLUB-ST                     31.87 
 80  Canales, Jake A              M12 AQSA-ST                     32.07 
 81  De La Fuente, Aiden          M13 Alamo Area-ST               32.11 
 82  DeBoer, Katelyn M            W17 HSC-ST                      32.15 
 83  Derr, Eli D                  M14 UN-ST                       32.33 
 84  Gastol, Madison L            W11 SASA-ST                     32.41 
 85  Fralic, Eden M               W10 SASA-ST                     32.41 
 86  Myles, Aidan C               M14 PRGN-ST                     32.58 
 87  Propes, Kaitlin T            W13 LCA-ST                      32.62 
 88  Canales, Kate E               W9 AQSA-ST                     32.63 
 89  Poulsen, Ryan T              M13 LCA-ST                      32.64 
 90  Koch, Libby L                W17 AQSA-ST                     32.72 
 91  Yost, Samantha K              W9 CC Waves-WY                 33.07 
 92  George, Austin G             M12 PRGN-ST                     33.74 
 93  Phan, Claire M               W13 PRGN-ST                     34.10 
 94  Williams, Gabe S             M13 CATS-GU                     34.12 
 95  Robles, Nina N               W11 CATS-GU                     34.15 
 96  Derr, Wyatt S                M16 LCA-ST                      34.30 
 97  Stolarczyk, Quinn A          W12 SASA-ST                     34.35 
 98  Wilde, Lily K                 W9 CATS-GU                     34.45 
 99  Vogel, Natalie M             W11 AQSA-ST                     34.71 
100  Jordan, Rylee C              W14 AQSA-ST                     34.73 
101  Back, Cody M                 M13 HEAT-ST                     34.76 
102  Sanchez, Morgan J            M13 HOT-ST                      34.77 
103  Schwartz, Mia B              W13 CCSS-ST                     35.14 
104  Duckworth, Adalia R          W11 Sharks-ST                   35.19 
105  Kodis, Jack A                M11 LCA-ST                      35.26 
106  Aschenbeck, Micah D          M12 VTAC-ST                     35.79 
107  Hamilton, Sidney O           W13 Sharks-ST                   35.79 
108  Aschenbeck, Anna R           W11 VTAC-ST                     35.95 
109  Mendez, Ximena               W12 CLUB-ST                     36.06 
110  Morgan, Conner D             M12 HEAT-ST                     36.22 
111  Daniel, KenLeigh A           W16 AQSA-ST                     36.51 
112  Crump, Max C                 M10 LIFE-ST                     36.69 
113  Graham, Rylie R              W11 HEAT-ST                     37.00 
114  Young-Pettit, Kyndall D      W12 Sharks-ST                   37.08 
115  Wiehrdt, Juliana N           W14 HEAT-ST                     37.46 
116  Almanza, Lucas E             M11 SASA-ST                     37.71 
117  Ruxer, Willow                W11 LIFE-ST                     37.96 
118  Capps, Clark D                M9 Sharks-ST                   37.98 
119  Hrenek, Nika C               W11 Sharks-ST                   38.31 
120  Garza, Sebastian N           M13 LIFE-ST                     38.45 
121  Sanchez, Sophie E             W9 HOT-ST                      38.64 
122  Welder, Alice A              W10 HOT-ST                      38.66 
123  Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H            W10 HEAT-ST                     38.75 
124  Parnell, Haylee E            W11 AQSA-ST                     38.91 
125  Fox, Cooper H                M10 AQSA-ST                     39.03 
126  Leibowitz, Sutton D           W8 LCA-ST                      39.95 
127  Roth, Tino V                 M10 LIFE-ST                     40.48 
128  Ruxer, Phoenix D              M8 LIFE-ST                     40.56 
129  Taylor, Carli A               W9 CATS-GU                     40.71 
130  You, Kaiser L                 M6 LIFE-ST                     41.41 
131  Graham, Addison L             W9 AQSA-ST                     41.72 
132  Edwards, Lily S              W10 AQSA-ST                     41.77 
133  Gune, Omkar M                M10 SASA-ST                     41.91 
134  Ruiz, Gabby M                W10 Alamo Area-ST               42.39 
135  Townsend, Tait M              M8 Alamo Area-ST               42.49 
136  Osuna, Fernanda P            W13 LIFE-ST                     42.80 
137  Villamil, Matias J            M7 SASA-ST                     42.98 
138  Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J         M9 HEAT-ST                     43.28 
139  Osuna, Julieta A             W11 LIFE-ST                     44.43 
140  Revelo, Enzo T                M9 CLUB-ST                     44.66 
141  Canales, Reece G             M10 SASA-ST                     44.72 
142  Cano, Emilio                 M13 PRGN-ST                     44.78 
143  Dysart, Madison G             W9 LCA-ST                      45.94 
144  Benardete, James E            M9 LCA-ST                      45.95 
145  Salvat, Agustin D            M12 PRGN-ST                     45.99 
146  Hsieh, Maggi L               W10 SASA-ST                     46.04 
147  Wilson, Ella D                W9 SASA-ST                     46.16 
148  Aune, Sophia G               W10 Sharks-ST                   46.42 
149  Cuellar, Mateo L             M10 Sharks-ST                   47.23 
150  Drumm, Madeleine D            W8 PRGN-ST                     48.12 
151  Alexander, Adysen M           W9 Sharks-ST                   48.19 
152  Anderson, Tallulah K          W8 HSC-ST                      48.39 
153  Migura, Carly R               W8 VTAC-ST                     48.79 
154  MacPherson, Will G            M7 HSC-ST                      49.07 
155  Harris, Gage W                M8 HSC-ST                      49.93 
156  Stockton, Wade A              M9 SASA-ST                     50.47 
157  Aune, Elijah T               M10 Sharks-ST                   50.62 
158  Sanders, Riley L             M10 HEAT-ST                     51.54 
159  Christiansen, Aiden P        M13 CCSS-ST                     51.75 
160  Collazo, Miah E               W8 AQSA-ST                     52.13 
161  Spencer, Jesse J              W7 Sharks-ST                   52.48 
162  Ellis, Wesson R               M7 CATS-GU                     53.59 
163  Mascorro, Andres C            M9 Sharks-ST                   54.71 
164  Spencer, Seb S                M5 Sharks-ST                   55.84 
165  Schrock, Logan J              M6 LCA-ST                      59.16 
166  Ables, Alyssa M              W12 HOT-ST                      59.77 
167  Liu, Caleb S                 M10 LIFE-ST                   1:00.99 
168  Flores, Sophie M              W9 LIFE-ST                   1:00.99 
169  Raimondi, Dylan M            M10 LIFE-ST                   1:00.99 
170  Hernandez, Franco M           M9 CLAN-ST                   1:01.01 
171  Behrend, Ezekiel M            M8 Sharks-ST                 1:01.99 
172  Jakubowski, Evelyn M          W9 SASA-ST                   1:04.38 
173  Tavarez, Sophia M             W9 LIFE-ST                   1:10.99 
174  Brown, Dalton P               M7 HSC-ST                    1:11.46 
175  Holt, Parker L               M11 LCA-ST                    1:20.99 
176  Behrend, Eliana C             W6 Sharks-ST                 1:42.77 
177  Duckworth, Jordan J           M6 Sharks-ST                 1:47.68 
178  Lin, David H                 M10 HEAT-ST                        NT 
179  Lin, Joshua C                M14 HEAT-ST                        NT 
180  Cruz Mancinas, Ulises        M15 HEAT-ST                        NT 
181  Stanfield, Gentry D          W13 HEAT-ST                        NT 
182  Haga, Sarah G                W12 HEAT-ST                        NT 
183  Pair, Layton A               M11 HEAT-ST                        NT 
184  Hammack, Eryka R             W12 Sharks-ST                      NT 
185  Stell, Nina I                W11 CCAA-ST                        NT 
186  Stell Jr., Harrison R         M7 CCAA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 18  Mixed 10 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Polcyn, Andrew M             M18 SASA-ST                   1:57.61 
  2  Aimone, Kyle J               M17 SASA-ST                   1:59.55 
  3  Foote, Lila A                W15 SASA-ST                   2:04.24 
  4  Schield, Morgan C            W16 AQSA-ST                   2:05.60 
  5  Foote, Connor M              M15 SASA-ST                   2:13.90 
  6  Von Aspe, Erich T            M17 CCAA-ST                   2:14.49 
  7  Croley, Sophia M             W16 SASA-ST                   2:15.33 
  8  Edmonds, Callie A            W14 VTAC-ST                   2:16.65 
  9  Agmata, Ian C                M16 CATS-GU                   2:20.82 
 10  Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G      W15 CATS-GU                   2:22.54 
 11  Eyre, Gwyn V                 W14 VTAC-ST                   2:22.56 
 12  Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A          M14 SASA-ST                   2:22.60 
 13  Deykin, Kate S               W11 SASA-ST                   2:23.11 
 14  Valladares, Isaac A          M12 CLAN-ST                   2:28.73 
 15  Miller, Lily H               W16 HSC-ST                    2:29.57 
 16  Nance, Maebree N             W11 CATS-GU                   2:30.11 
 17  Gibbs, Kinley E              W12 CATS-GU                   2:31.61 
 18  Vera, Adia K                 W15 HSC-ST                    2:31.67 
 19  Sanders, Jordan D            W14 CATS-GU                   2:32.69 
 20  Sewell, Lightning G          M13 CATS-GU                   2:34.70 
 21  Orgeldinger, Sam F           M13 LCA-ST                    2:40.01 
 22  Kullos, Katie N              W12 CATS-GU                   2:43.17 
 23  Galliver, Grace E            W14 LCA-ST                    2:44.78 
 24  Amejorado, Cameryn M         W13 VTAC-ST                   2:47.64 
 25  Whatley, Abigail F           W12 SASA-ST                   2:47.76 
 26  Schrock, Dylan F             M11 LCA-ST                    2:49.99 
 27  Bethke, Ella E               W12 LCA-ST                    2:51.35 
 28  Johnson, Chaselyn D          W14 CATS-GU                   2:53.07 
 29  Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A      M15 Alamo Area-ST             2:54.47 
 30  Stonecipher, Jessie L        W14 AQSA-ST                   2:54.78 
 31  Harris, Audri G              W11 HSC-ST                    2:55.99 
 32  MacPherson, Kate E           W11 HSC-ST                    2:57.10 
 33  DeBoer, Katelyn M            W17 HSC-ST                    2:57.85 
 34  Stevens, Hannah E            W13 LIFE-ST                   3:00.99 
 35  Vegter, Kasen R              M10 CATS-GU                   3:08.97 
 36  Castro, Daniela M            W11 HSC-ST                    3:12.07 
 37  Lee, Amber J                 W11 SASA-ST                   3:16.08 
 38  Wahl, Austin C               M12 AQSA-ST                   4:15.99 
 39  Stolarczyk, Sawyer J         M10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 40  Oyler, Katriel N             W13 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 
Event 19  Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Yost, Payton A               W12 CC Waves-WY                 33.87 
  2  Ward, Jakob M                M11 VTAC-ST                     36.13 
  3  Harrison, Bexon D            M12 AQSA-ST                     36.56 
  4  Harrison, William G          M10 AQSA-ST                     37.66 
  5  Anderson, Isabella E         W11 HSC-ST                      38.67 
  6  Fralic, Eden M               W10 SASA-ST                     40.57 
  7  Buentello, Lola R            W12 SASA-ST                     41.16 
  8  Kelner, Calista A            W12 SASA-ST                     41.22 
  9  Parnell, Haylee E            W11 AQSA-ST                     41.39 
 10  Garner, Levi P               M12 HSC-ST                      41.47 
 11  Fosbenner, Christian M       M12 PRGN-ST                     41.81 
 12  Meyer, Chance W              M12 LCA-ST                      42.03 
 13  Fralic, Judah W              M12 SASA-ST                     42.27 
 14  Metzger, Marlee S            W12 SASA-ST                     42.37 
 15  Canales, Kate E               W9 AQSA-ST                     42.61 
 16  Ozuna, Dax R                 M12 HSC-ST                      42.72 
 17  Vogel, Natalie M             W11 AQSA-ST                     43.63 
 18  Stolarczyk, Quinn A          W12 SASA-ST                     44.13 
 19  Robles, Nina N               W11 CATS-GU                     44.22 
 20  Castro, Daniela M            W11 HSC-ST                      44.40 
 21  Dalley, David A              M12 PRGN-ST                     44.61 
 22  Fosbenner, Cassidy R         W12 PRGN-ST                     45.41 
 23  Kodis, Jack A                M11 LCA-ST                      45.42 
 24  Dalley, Jonathan R           M12 PRGN-ST                     45.99 
 25  Welder, Alice A              W10 HOT-ST                      46.54 
 26  Edwards, Lily S              W10 AQSA-ST                     46.99 
 27  Bisque, Wyatt L               M8 UN-CO                       49.28 
 28  Gastol, Madison L            W11 SASA-ST                     49.79 
 29  George, Austin G             M12 PRGN-ST                     50.29 
 30  Almanza, Lucas E             M11 SASA-ST                     50.48 
 31  Ruxer, Willow                W11 LIFE-ST                     50.52 
 32  Fox, Cooper H                M10 AQSA-ST                     51.11 
 33  Chavez, Chelsea S            W11 CLUB-ST                     52.02 
 34  Aschenbeck, Anna R           W11 VTAC-ST                     52.07 
 35  Capps, Clark D                M9 Sharks-ST                   52.19 
 36  Gune, Omkar M                M10 SASA-ST                     53.81 
 37  Mendez, Ximena               W12 CLUB-ST                     53.90 
 38  Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit F   W11 LIFE-ST                     53.90 
 39  Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H            W10 HEAT-ST                     53.99 
 40  Dysart, Madison G             W9 LCA-ST                      54.51 
 41  Migura, Carly R               W8 VTAC-ST                     54.79 
 42  Hsieh, Maggi L               W10 SASA-ST                     55.03 
 43  Revelo, Enzo T                M9 CLUB-ST                     55.13 
 44  Leibowitz, Sutton D           W8 LCA-ST                      55.38 
 45  Aschenbeck, Micah D          M12 VTAC-ST                     55.79 
 46  Graham, Addison L             W9 AQSA-ST                     56.00 
 47  Spencer, Jesse J              W7 Sharks-ST                   57.10 
 48  Mascorro, Andres C            M9 Sharks-ST                   57.11 
 49  Cannon, Libby R              W11 HOT-ST                      59.77 
 50  Roth, Tino V                 M10 LIFE-ST                     59.77 
 51  Bush, Gracie L               W10 HOT-ST                    1:00.77 
 52  Karlsgodt, Sophie D          W11 LIFE-ST                   1:02.16 
 53  Harris, Gage W                M8 HSC-ST                    1:06.23 
 54  Ruxer, Phoenix D              M8 LIFE-ST                   1:06.40 
 55  Ellis, Wesson R               M7 CATS-GU                   1:07.60 
 56  Jakubowski, Evelyn M          W9 SASA-ST                   1:07.90 
 57  Anderson, Tallulah K          W8 HSC-ST                    1:09.42 
 58  Ables, Alyssa M              W12 HOT-ST                    1:09.77 
 59  Schrock, Logan J              M6 LCA-ST                    1:10.99 
 60  Collazo, Miah E               W8 AQSA-ST                   1:10.99 
 61  MacPherson, Will G            M7 HSC-ST                    1:11.37 
 62  Liu, Caleb S                 M10 LIFE-ST                   1:15.99 
 63  Flores, Sophie M              W9 LIFE-ST                   1:15.99 
 64  Tavarez, Sophia M             W9 LIFE-ST                   1:15.99 
 65  Raimondi, Dylan M            M10 LIFE-ST                   1:15.99 
 66  Spencer, Seb S                M5 Sharks-ST                 1:17.05 
 67  Aune, Sophia G               W10 Sharks-ST                 1:17.07 
 68  Aune, Elijah T               M10 Sharks-ST                 1:17.23 
 69  Alexander, Adysen M           W9 Sharks-ST                 1:27.28 
 70  Lin, David H                 M10 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 71  Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J         M9 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 72  Sanders, Riley L             M10 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 73  Haga, Sarah G                W12 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 74  Pair, Layton A               M11 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 75  You, Kaiser L                 M6 LIFE-ST                        NT 
 76  Stell, Nina I                W11 CCAA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 20  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Naccarato, Thom T            M18 HSC-ST                      53.59 
  2  Doehler, Ethan F             M15 SASA-ST                     54.80 
  3  Aimone, Kyle J               M17 SASA-ST                     55.20 
  4  Croley, Ethan L              M14 SASA-ST                     55.56 
  5  Polcyn, Andrew M             M18 SASA-ST                     56.85 
  6  Lackey, Seth J               M14 SASA-ST                     57.43 
  7  Croley, Evan M               M12 SASA-ST                     59.13 
  8  Schlortt, Kirsten M          W14 SASA-ST                     59.15 
  9  Stallworth, Aspen A          W15 SASA-ST                     59.69 
 10  Palmquist, Ean T             M16 VTAC-ST                   1:01.57 
 11  Rendel, Kaly J               W16 UN-CO                     1:02.32 
 12  Edmonds, Callie A            W14 VTAC-ST                   1:03.06 
 13  Maese, Jaden R               M14 SASA-ST                   1:03.27 
 14  Smith, Maddie T              W18 SASA-ST                   1:03.59 
 15  Ward, Carissa M              W13 HSC-ST                    1:04.02 
 16  Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A          M14 SASA-ST                   1:04.06 
 17  Mills, Amy M                 W16 CATS-GU                   1:05.01 
 18  Bates, Seth S                M14 HSC-ST                    1:05.61 
 19  Turner, Isabel G             W16 VTAC-ST                   1:06.16 
 20  Mealey, Maddie G             W13 SASA-ST                   1:06.86 
 21  Hartman, Zoee Z              W12 SASA-ST                   1:07.38 
 22  Goodson, Anna Kate K         W13 HOT-ST                    1:08.10 
 23  Eyre, Gwyn V                 W14 VTAC-ST                   1:08.71 
 24  Hernandez, Sam J             M17 SASA-ST                   1:08.77 
 25  Gibbs, Kinley E              W12 CATS-GU                   1:08.99 
 26  Medina, Sofia A              W15 CATS-GU                   1:09.24 
 27  Cruz Mancinas, Ulises        M15 HEAT-ST                   1:09.69 
 28  Gray, T-J T                  M12 CATS-GU                   1:10.31 
 29  Nance, Maebree N             W11 CATS-GU                   1:10.47 
 30  Hawkins, Gabe L              M15 AQSA-ST                   1:10.89 
 31  Wiehrdt, Juliana N           W14 HEAT-ST                   1:11.24 
 32  Sanders, Jordan D            W14 CATS-GU                   1:11.43 
 33  Turner, Nico R               M11 VTAC-ST                   1:11.90 
 34  Kelner, Calista A            W12 SASA-ST                   1:12.03 
 35  Flores, Penelope A           W14 SASA-ST                   1:12.25 
 36  Fox, Luke C                  M12 AQSA-ST                   1:12.38 
 37  Payton, Lillian K            W12 SASA-ST                   1:12.90 
 38  Faller, Aisha A              W16 SASA-ST                   1:13.12 
 39  Medina, Sebastian E          M13 CATS-GU                   1:13.31 
 40  Rice, Emma K                 W15 HSC-ST                    1:14.01 
 41  Jones, Kinley A              W10 SASA-ST                   1:14.29 
 42  Gordon, Luke R               M14 WWW-ST                    1:14.53 
 43  Jeffery, Matthew P           M14 AQSA-ST                   1:14.55 
 44  Dutton, Kate E               W16 AQSA-ST                   1:14.70 
 45  Gune, Ishan M                M14 SASA-ST                   1:14.84 
 46  Orgeldinger, Sam F           M13 LCA-ST                    1:14.89 
 47  Hernandez, Carlos J          M12 CLAN-ST                   1:15.27 
 48  Webb, Mallory M              W13 LCA-ST                    1:15.45 
 49  Desanno, Sonja P             W11 VTAC-ST                   1:15.69 
 50  Mendez, Nelson I             M15 CLUB-ST                   1:15.73 
 51  Koehne, Lauren E             W15 VTAC-ST                   1:15.74 
 52  Ross, Alexis N               W17 LCA-ST                    1:15.78 
 53  Choung, Chloe H              W13 HEAT-ST                   1:15.80 
 54  Ramos, Arnoldo               M12 CLUB-ST                   1:16.10 
 55  Yost, Avynn V                W11 CC Waves-WY               1:16.56 
 56  Koch, Libby L                W17 AQSA-ST                   1:16.75 
 57  Neill, Mark A                M13 LCA-ST                    1:16.79 
 58  Amejorado, Cameryn M         W13 VTAC-ST                   1:16.85 
 59  Freelon, Harmonee E          W11 SASA-ST                   1:17.23 
 60  Kullos, Katie N              W12 CATS-GU                   1:17.42 
 61  Kanaskar, Samika M           W12 SASA-ST                   1:17.62 
 62  Bethke, Ella E               W12 LCA-ST                    1:18.01 
 63  Dalley, Jonathan R           M12 PRGN-ST                   1:18.20 
 64  Zinsmeister, Eryn J          W12 SASA-ST                   1:18.41 
 65  Revelo, Kisha T              W12 CLUB-ST                   1:18.56 
 66  Galliver, Grace E            W14 LCA-ST                    1:18.60 
 67  Gonce, Alex F                W16 LCA-ST                    1:18.65 
 68  Fosbenner, Christian M       M12 PRGN-ST                   1:18.86 
 69  Benardete, Chloe P           W13 LCA-ST                    1:19.39 
 70  Young, Elle J                W16 AQSA-ST                   1:19.55 
 71  Arguello, Mia R              W13 PRGN-ST                   1:20.47 
 72  Mayer, Magnus V              M11 SASA-ST                   1:20.79 
 73  Dalley, Daniel A             M14 PRGN-ST                   1:20.99 
 74  Stolarczyk, Quinn A          W12 SASA-ST                   1:21.08 
 75  Brown, Coleman T             M11 HSC-ST                    1:21.22 
 76  Johnson, Chaselyn D          W14 CATS-GU                   1:21.25 
 77  Bisque, Wynne J               W8 UN-CO                     1:21.26 
 78  Fralic, Judah W              M12 SASA-ST                   1:21.70 
 79  Fuchs, Maia P                W12 HOT-ST                    1:21.88 
 80  Neill, Adam Q                M16 LCA-ST                    1:21.91 
 81  Fralic, Eden M               W10 SASA-ST                   1:22.01 
 82  Wilde, Lily K                 W9 CATS-GU                   1:22.12 
 83  Meyer, Chance W              M12 LCA-ST                    1:22.79 
 84  Gastol, Madison L            W11 SASA-ST                   1:23.33 
 85  Taylor, Claire E             W10 CATS-GU                   1:23.78 
 86  Mikosh, Nichlas A            M13 HOT-ST                    1:23.82 
 87  Aschenbeck, Kaleb J          M13 VTAC-ST                   1:24.19 
 88  Ward, Makena P               W15 HSC-ST                    1:24.54 
 89  Phan, Claire M               W13 PRGN-ST                   1:24.86 
 90  Ellis, Brooklynn K           W10 CATS-GU                   1:25.68 
 91  Parrish, Jonah B             M14 CCSS-ST                   1:25.99 
 92  Parrish, Rachel J            W14 CCSS-ST                   1:25.99 
 93  Stevens, Hannah E            W13 LIFE-ST                   1:26.22 
 94  Oyler, Gabrielle A           W11 HEAT-ST                   1:27.51 
 95  De La Rosa, Victoria J       W15 HSC-ST                    1:27.57 
 96  Williams, Gabe S             M13 CATS-GU                   1:27.79 
 97  Aschenbeck, Trey C           M16 VTAC-ST                   1:28.11 
 98  Castro, Daniela M            W11 HSC-ST                    1:28.30 
 99  Daniel, KenLeigh A           W16 AQSA-ST                   1:29.00 
100  Ocker, Carson C              M15 SASA-ST                   1:29.16 
101  Fox, Cooper H                M10 AQSA-ST                   1:29.47 
102  Dalley, David A              M12 PRGN-ST                   1:29.99 
103  Welder, Alice A              W10 HOT-ST                    1:30.19 
104  Bisque, Wyatt L               M8 UN-CO                     1:30.81 
105  Sorenson, Athena A           W11 LIFE-ST                   1:30.99 
106  Back, Cody M                 M13 HEAT-ST                   1:31.02 
107  Propes, Kaitlin T            W13 LCA-ST                    1:31.56 
108  Canales, Kate E               W9 AQSA-ST                   1:31.59 
109  Duncan, Lani P                W8 CATS-GU                   1:32.45 
110  Alford, Cadence E            W11 SASA-ST                   1:32.77 
111  Graham, Rylie R              W11 HEAT-ST                   1:32.82 
112  Wahl, Austin C               M12 AQSA-ST                   1:33.66 
113  Mendez, Ximena               W12 CLUB-ST                   1:34.12 
114  Hamilton, Sidney O           W13 Sharks-ST                 1:34.43 
115  Jordan, Rylee C              W14 AQSA-ST                   1:34.99 
116  De La Fuente, Dillon         M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:35.33 
117  Garza, Sebastian N           M13 LIFE-ST                   1:35.69 
118  Taylor, Carli A               W9 CATS-GU                   1:35.88 
119  Duckworth, Adalia R          W11 Sharks-ST                 1:36.27 
120  Graham, Addison L             W9 AQSA-ST                   1:37.10 
121  Ruxer, Willow                W11 LIFE-ST                   1:37.97 
122  Wilson, Joe H                M10 SASA-ST                   1:38.70 
123  Sanchez, Morgan J            M13 HOT-ST                    1:39.94 
124  Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit F   W11 LIFE-ST                   1:40.42 
125  Hrenek, Nika C               W11 Sharks-ST                 1:40.86 
126  Bush, Gracie L               W10 HOT-ST                    1:42.77 
127  Gune, Omkar M                M10 SASA-ST                   1:43.42 
128  Williams, Aaron A             M9 CATS-GU                   1:43.63 
129  Lambaria, Adriana P          W12 SASA-ST                   1:43.99 
130  Young-Pettit, Kyndall D      W12 Sharks-ST                 1:44.39 
131  Cannon, Libby R              W11 HOT-ST                    1:45.77 
132  Christiansen, Aiden P        M13 CCSS-ST                   1:46.82 
133  Sanchez, Sophie E             W9 HOT-ST                    1:47.28 
134  Smith, Rebekah L              W7 CATS-GU                   1:49.33 
135  Moya, Scarlet D               W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:49.87 
136  Edwards, Lily S              W10 AQSA-ST                   1:52.80 
137  Dalley, Megan E              W17 PRGN-ST                   1:54.32 
138  Osuna, Fernanda P            W13 LIFE-ST                   1:54.41 
139  Ruiz, Gabby M                W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:55.30 
140  Hooton, Charlie R             M9 HSC-ST                    1:55.99 
141  Crump, Max C                 M10 LIFE-ST                   1:55.99 
142  Sanwal, Avani C              W12 LIFE-ST                   1:55.99 
143  Salvat, Agustin D            M12 PRGN-ST                   2:00.99 
144  Osuna, Julieta A             W11 LIFE-ST                   2:01.57 
145  Townsend, Tait M              M8 Alamo Area-ST             2:02.63 
146  Ables, Alyssa M              W12 HOT-ST                    2:03.77 
147  Hernandez, Franco M           M9 CLAN-ST                   2:04.40 
148  Anderson, Tallulah K          W8 HSC-ST                    2:04.58 
149  Spencer, Jesse J              W7 Sharks-ST                 2:10.27 
150  Cano, Emilio                 M13 PRGN-ST                   2:10.99 
151  Aune, Sophia G               W10 Sharks-ST                 2:14.77 
152  Aune, Elijah T               M10 Sharks-ST                 2:15.77 
153  Flores, Sophie M              W9 LIFE-ST                   2:15.99 
154  Tavarez, Sophia M             W9 LIFE-ST                   2:15.99 
155  Roth, Tino V                 M10 LIFE-ST                   2:20.67 
156  Cepparo, Natalia A            W5 UN-ST                     2:21.82 
157  Cuellar, Mateo L             M10 Sharks-ST                 2:23.77 
158  Behrend, Ezekiel M            M8 Sharks-ST                 2:24.55 
159  Mascorro, Andres C            M9 Sharks-ST                 2:32.77 
160  Alexander, Adysen M           W9 Sharks-ST                 2:37.77 
161  Spencer, Seb S                M5 Sharks-ST                 2:42.11 
162  Ellis, Wesson R               M7 CATS-GU                   2:48.66 
163  Duckworth, Jordan J           M6 Sharks-ST                 3:27.33 
164  Behrend, Eliana C             W6 Sharks-ST                 3:47.11 
165  Villamil, Matias J            M7 SASA-ST                        NT 
166  Wilson, Ella D                W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
167  Flores, Mara Z               W12 SASA-ST                        NT 
168  Buentello, Lola R            W12 SASA-ST                        NT 
169  Lin, Joshua C                M14 HEAT-ST                        NT 
170  Stanfield, Gentry D          W13 HEAT-ST                        NT 
171  Haga, Sarah G                W12 HEAT-ST                        NT 
172  Hammack, Eryka R             W12 Sharks-ST                      NT 
173  Stell, Nina I                W11 CCAA-ST                        NT 
174  Stell Jr., Harrison R         M7 CCAA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 21  Mixed 10 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Walsh, Elizabeth D           W15 SASA-ST                   2:28.92 
  2  Ellett, Bo D                 M15 VTAC-ST                   2:29.10 
  3  Suarez, Olivia M             W12 CATS-GU                   2:36.10 
  4  Agmata, Ian C                M16 CATS-GU                   2:37.88 
  5  Schwartz, Zach G             M15 HSC-ST                    2:39.23 
  6  Stallworth, Lane M           M15 SASA-ST                   2:40.44 
  7  Crisp, Becca A               W14 SASA-ST                   2:41.72 
  8  Desanno, Isabel R            W16 VTAC-ST                   2:42.11 
  9  Von Aspe, Erich T            M17 CCAA-ST                   2:44.11 
 10  McKinney, Lindsay D          W15 VTAC-ST                   2:44.19 
 11  Jones, Jordan T              W11 CATS-GU                   2:46.67 
 12  Yost, Payton A               W12 CC Waves-WY               2:47.31 
 13  Conkin, Brayden W            M15 SASA-ST                   2:47.61 
 14  Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G      W15 CATS-GU                   2:48.59 
 15  Young, Maia G                W15 SASA-ST                   2:48.59 
 16  Deykin, Kate S               W11 SASA-ST                   2:49.34 
 17  Morriss, Lydia G             W15 HSC-ST                    2:50.57 
 18  Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A       M15 Alamo Area-ST             2:50.99 
 19  Payton, Lillian K            W12 SASA-ST                   2:52.45 
 20  Hawkins, Gabe L              M15 AQSA-ST                   2:54.94 
 21  Valladares, Isaac A          M12 CLAN-ST                   2:57.16 
 22  Bearden, Davis R             M15 LCA-ST                    2:58.19 
 23  Arguello, Mia R              W13 PRGN-ST                   2:59.10 
 24  Schwartz, Mia B              W13 CCSS-ST                   3:00.14 
 25  Ward, Jakob M                M11 VTAC-ST                   3:01.22 
 26  Brehmer, Peyton M            W14 AQSA-ST                   3:02.41 
 27  Derr, Eli D                  M14 UN-ST                     3:02.99 
 28  Stevens, Hannah E            W13 LIFE-ST                   3:09.01 
 29  Garner, Levi P               M12 HSC-ST                    3:09.50 
 30  Mikosh, Nichlas A            M13 HOT-ST                    3:10.88 
 31  Harris, Audri G              W11 HSC-ST                    3:10.99 
 32  Kanaskar, Samika M           W12 SASA-ST                   3:11.70 
 33  Brown, Coleman T             M11 HSC-ST                    3:11.82 
 34  Young, Elle J                W16 AQSA-ST                   3:11.99 
 35  Schrock, Dylan F             M11 LCA-ST                    3:12.99 
 36  Vogel, Natalie M             W11 AQSA-ST                   3:12.99 
 37  Aschenbeck, Kaleb J          M13 VTAC-ST                   3:15.79 
 38  Yost, Avynn V                W11 CC Waves-WY               3:15.89 
 39  Ozuna, Dax R                 M12 HSC-ST                    3:17.27 
 40  Dutton, Kate E               W16 AQSA-ST                   3:18.98 
 41  Koch, Libby L                W17 AQSA-ST                   3:18.99 
 42  Anderson, Isabella E         W11 HSC-ST                    3:19.16 
 43  Ellis, Brooklynn K           W10 CATS-GU                   3:19.78 
 44  Myles, Aidan C               M14 PRGN-ST                   3:20.35 
 45  MacPherson, Kate E           W11 HSC-ST                    3:23.18 
 46  Secor, Brooke B              W17 AQSA-ST                   3:29.29 
 47  Canales, Jake A              M12 AQSA-ST                   3:31.09 
 48  Freelon, Harmonee E          W11 SASA-ST                   3:31.79 
 49  Kodis, Jack A                M11 LCA-ST                    3:34.78 
 50  Parnell, Haylee E            W11 AQSA-ST                   3:35.27 
 51  Ramos-Prado, Sofia           W16 SASA-ST                   3:35.70 
 52  Vegter, Kasen R              M10 CATS-GU                   3:37.45 
 53  Flores, Mara Z               W12 SASA-ST                   3:39.22 
 54  Hamilton, Sidney O           W13 Sharks-ST                 3:41.63 
 55  Alford, Cadence E            W11 SASA-ST                   3:55.85 
 56  Karlsgodt, Sophie D          W11 LIFE-ST                   4:00.99 
 57  Blackiston, Drew C           M14 CATS-GU                        NT 
 58  Metzger, Marlee S            W12 SASA-ST                        NT 
 59  Oyler, Katriel N             W13 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 60  Morgan, Conner D             M12 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 61  Kopplin, Phoebe M            W12 SASA-ST                        NT 
 62  Cunningham, Kiali A          W13 AQSA-ST                        NT 
 63  Boisvert, Karah E            W14 AQSA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 22  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Doehler, Ethan F             M15 SASA-ST                     52.37 
  2  Naccarato, Thom T            M18 HSC-ST                      53.30 
  3  Lackey, Seth J               M14 SASA-ST                     55.74 
  4  Horn, Troy M                 M15 CATS-GU                     56.48 
  5  Brown, Anderson C            M13 HSC-ST                      57.16 
  6  Foote, Connor M              M15 SASA-ST                     57.39 
  7  Stallworth, Aspen A          W15 SASA-ST                     59.48 
  8  Suarez, Olivia M             W12 CATS-GU                   1:00.26 
  9  Schield, Morgan C            W16 AQSA-ST                   1:00.53 
 10  Sanders, William J           M16 CATS-GU                   1:01.01 
 11  Gray, T-J T                  M12 CATS-GU                   1:02.35 
 12  Arias Garcia, Pablo A        M15 SASA-ST                   1:03.16 
 13  Jones, Jordan T              W11 CATS-GU                   1:03.40 
 14  Black, Meriden T             W13 SASA-ST                   1:04.12 
 15  Jeffery, Andrew N            M15 AQSA-ST                   1:04.22 
 16  Rendel, Kaly J               W16 UN-CO                     1:04.43 
 17  Mealey, Maddie G             W13 SASA-ST                   1:05.23 
 18  Desanno, Isabel R            W16 VTAC-ST                   1:05.70 
 19  Cruz Mancinas, Ulises        M15 HEAT-ST                   1:05.76 
 20  Croley, Sophia M             W16 SASA-ST                   1:05.97 
 21  Turner, Isabel G             W16 VTAC-ST                   1:07.24 
 22  Smith, Maddie T              W18 SASA-ST                   1:07.45 
 23  Medina, Sofia A              W15 CATS-GU                   1:08.22 
 24  Gordon, Luke R               M14 WWW-ST                    1:08.30 
 25  Conkin, Brayden W            M15 SASA-ST                   1:09.04 
 26  Harrison, Bexon D            M12 AQSA-ST                   1:09.98 
 27  Miller, Lily H               W16 HSC-ST                    1:10.35 
 28  Medina, Sebastian E          M13 CATS-GU                   1:10.78 
 29  Kent, Charlee M              W15 HSC-ST                    1:11.16 
 30  Sanders, Jordan D            W14 CATS-GU                   1:11.23 
 31  Crisp, Becca A               W14 SASA-ST                   1:11.52 
 32  Rice, Emma K                 W15 HSC-ST                    1:12.18 
 33  Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A      M15 Alamo Area-ST             1:12.37 
 34  Hernandez, Carlos J          M12 CLAN-ST                   1:12.77 
 35  Ross, Alexis N               W17 LCA-ST                    1:12.87 
 36  Poulsen, Ryan T              M13 LCA-ST                    1:12.87 
 37  Desanno, Sonja P             W11 VTAC-ST                   1:12.94 
 38  Aschenbeck, Trey C           M16 VTAC-ST                   1:12.96 
 39  Hartman, Zoee Z              W12 SASA-ST                   1:13.87 
 40  Webb, Mallory M              W13 LCA-ST                    1:13.87 
 41  Brehmer, Peyton M            W14 AQSA-ST                   1:13.91 
 42  Neill, Mark A                M13 LCA-ST                    1:15.79 
 43  Gune, Ishan M                M14 SASA-ST                   1:15.86 
 44  Jones, Kinley A              W10 SASA-ST                   1:17.44 
 45  Goodson, Anna Kate K         W13 HOT-ST                    1:17.57 
 46  Ozuna, Dax R                 M12 HSC-ST                    1:18.15 
 47  Whatley, Abigail F           W12 SASA-ST                   1:18.38 
 48  Chappelear, Cale S           M13 LCA-ST                    1:18.62 
 49  Dalley, Daniel A             M14 PRGN-ST                   1:19.04 
 50  Crane, Clay T                M13 HEAT-ST                   1:21.21 
 51  Chavez, Chelsea S            W11 CLUB-ST                   1:22.40 
 52  Amejorado, Cameryn M         W13 VTAC-ST                   1:22.88 
 53  Chinchay, Cecilia L          W17 Alamo Area-ST             1:23.19 
 54  Mendez, Nelson I             M15 CLUB-ST                   1:24.47 
 55  De La Fuente, Aiden          M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:25.13 
 56  Fosbenner, Emily G           W13 PRGN-ST                   1:25.99 
 57  Taylor, Claire E             W10 CATS-GU                   1:26.34 
 58  Williams, Aaron A             M9 CATS-GU                   1:26.80 
 59  Oyler, Gabrielle A           W11 HEAT-ST                   1:26.90 
 60  Mayer, Magnus V              M11 SASA-ST                   1:27.52 
 61  Williams, Gabe S             M13 CATS-GU                   1:27.67 
 62  Morrow, Daniela M            W13 WWW-ST                    1:29.07 
 63  Morgan, Conner D             M12 HEAT-ST                   1:29.30 
 64  Graham, Rylie R              W11 HEAT-ST                   1:29.33 
 65  Fuchs, Maia P                W12 HOT-ST                    1:29.98 
 66  Kopplin, Phoebe M            W12 SASA-ST                   1:30.51 
 67  Bisque, Wynne J               W8 UN-CO                     1:31.67 
 68  Harrison, William G          M10 AQSA-ST                   1:41.24 
 69  Smith, Rebekah L              W7 CATS-GU                   1:42.69 
 70  Ruxer, Lily S                W13 LIFE-ST                   1:42.90 
 71  Duncan, Lani P                W8 CATS-GU                   1:45.68 
 72  Almanza, Lucas E             M11 SASA-ST                   1:45.97 
 73  Sorenson, Athena A           W11 LIFE-ST                   1:45.99 
 74  Lee, Amber J                 W11 SASA-ST                   1:48.07 
 75  Yost, Samantha K              W9 CC Waves-WY               1:48.87 
 76  Hooton, Charlie R             M9 HSC-ST                    1:49.94 
 77  Taylor, Carli A               W9 CATS-GU                   1:50.09 
 78  Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit F   W11 LIFE-ST                   1:52.72 
 79  Young-Pettit, Kyndall D      W12 Sharks-ST                 1:54.25 
 80  Revelo, Kisha T              W12 CLUB-ST                   1:55.53 
 81  Moya, Scarlet D               W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:59.10 
 82  Capps, Clark D                M9 Sharks-ST                 2:01.77 
 83  Christiansen, Aiden P        M13 CCSS-ST                   2:02.65 
 84  Sanwal, Avani C              W12 LIFE-ST                   2:02.99 
 85  Lambaria, Adriana P          W12 SASA-ST                   2:06.17 
 86  Cuellar, Mateo L             M10 Sharks-ST                 2:13.17 
 87  Hrenek, Nika C               W11 Sharks-ST                 2:13.43 
 88  Townsend, Tait M              M8 Alamo Area-ST             2:15.47 
 89  Garza, Sebastian N           M13 LIFE-ST                   2:15.99 
 90  Flores, Mara Z               W12 SASA-ST                        NT 
 91  Stolarczyk, Sawyer J         M10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 92  Back, Cody M                 M13 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 93  Lin, Joshua C                M14 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 94  Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H            W10 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 95  Fiedler, Ethan A             M15 AQSA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 23  Mixed 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Stallworth, Jackson B        M15 SASA-ST                   4:53.90 
  2  Nester, Luke S               M16 SASA-ST                   4:54.73 
  3  Horn, Troy M                 M15 CATS-GU                   4:57.58 
  4  Sanders, William J           M16 CATS-GU                   5:07.49 
  5  Mills, Amy M                 W16 CATS-GU                   5:09.39 
  6  Schlortt, Kirsten M          W14 SASA-ST                   5:10.82 
  7  Brown, Anderson C            M13 HSC-ST                    5:10.85 
  8  Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G      W15 CATS-GU                   5:12.17 
  9  Ross, Gabe L                 M16 AQSA-ST                   5:19.41 
 10  Blackiston, Drew C           M14 CATS-GU                   5:20.27 
 11  Maese, Jaden R               M14 SASA-ST                   5:30.09 
 12  Stallworth, Lane M           M15 SASA-ST                   5:32.87 
 13  Jeffery, Andrew N            M15 AQSA-ST                   5:33.96 
 14  Ward, Carissa M              W13 HSC-ST                    5:36.81 
 15  Hernandez, Sam J             M17 SASA-ST                   5:38.25 
 16  Sewell, Lightning G          M13 CATS-GU                   5:38.47 
 17  Turner, William T            M13 LIFE-ST                   5:38.62 
 18  Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A          M14 SASA-ST                   5:58.34 
 19  Hart, Jackson J              M14 LCA-ST                    6:01.99 
 20  Morriss, Annalea J           W15 HSC-ST                    6:12.56 
 21  Schwartz, Zach G             M15 HSC-ST                    6:14.70 
 22  Secor, Brooke B              W17 AQSA-ST                   6:22.31 
 23  Morriss, Lydia G             W15 HSC-ST                    6:25.03 
 24  Stonecipher, Jessie L        W14 AQSA-ST                   6:28.65 
 25  Chappelear, Cale S           M13 LCA-ST                    6:28.96 
 26  Orgeldinger, Sam F           M13 LCA-ST                    6:30.99 
 27  Johnson, Chaselyn D          W14 CATS-GU                   6:33.01 
 28  Kent, Charlee M              W15 HSC-ST                    6:34.00 
 29  Vera, Adia K                 W15 HSC-ST                    6:35.99 
 30  Faller, Aisha A              W16 SASA-ST                   6:40.81 
 31  Dibrell, Lundon B            W16 HSC-ST                    6:45.94 
 32  Derr, Eli D                  M14 UN-ST                     6:49.28 
 33  De La Rosa, Victoria J       W15 HSC-ST                    6:49.66 
 34  Holt, Alyssa E               W14 LCA-ST                    6:59.99 
 35  Benardete, Chloe P           W13 LCA-ST                    7:20.00 
 36  Gonce, Alex F                W16 LCA-ST                    7:30.99 
 37  Arias Garcia, Pablo A        M15 SASA-ST                        NT 
 38  Choung, Chloe H              W13 HEAT-ST                        NT