2021 ST AAAA-NE Arena LCM Summer Classic / 21-56
NEISD Aquatic Center - 6/12/2021              
Psych Sheet / Revised 06-08-21                             
 
Event 1  Mixed 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Robertson, Michael J         M17 AAAA-ST                   4:49.64 
  2  Cai, Kevin                   M17 AAAA-ST                   5:02.87 
  3  Maldonado, Patrick J         M14 AAAA-ST                   5:03.66 
  4  Stewart, Ian D               M16 AAAA-ST                   5:06.29 
  5  Hoang, Kiefer A              M15 LSAC-ST                   5:15.00 
  6  McDonald, Liam F             M16 RUSH-ST                   5:15.10 
  7  Kitayama, Emily I            W15 AAAA-ST                   5:16.79 
  8  Mandacina, Brayden J         M16 AAAA-ST                   5:17.73 
  9  Mu, Philip M                 M14 WAVE-ST                   5:20.29 
 10  Nader, Lea A                 W16 AAAA-ST                   5:26.81 
 11  Quadrato, Anna Mei K         W17 AAAA-ST                   5:27.45 
 12  Cottrill, Ben A              M13 AAAA-ST                   5:30.95 
 13  Boutin, Gala E               W15 AAAA-ST                   5:37.21 
 14  Schlortt, Kirsten M          W17 AAAA-ST                   5:40.00 
 15  Purtell, Grace E             W14 AAAA-ST                   5:44.22 
 16  Schrock, Dylan F             M13 LCA-ST                    5:45.76 
 17  Merkin, Natalie E            W15 WLOO-ST                   5:49.80 
 18  Stewart, Colin A             M15 AAAA-ST                   5:50.11 
 19  Moeller, Tyler J             M14 AAAA-ST                   5:50.69 
 20  Altermatt, Owen C            M14 AAAA-ST                   5:51.61 
 21  Gaona, Darryl G              M14 AAAA-ST                   5:57.59 
 22  Lilly, Paige E               W16 AAAA-ST                   5:58.21 
 23  Martinez Cantu, Edith Y      W17 AAAA-ST                   5:58.40 
 24  Bartolini, Carter R          M14 AAAA-ST                   6:02.05 
 25  Nader, Cloe A                W13 AAAA-ST                   6:04.50 
 26  Purtell, Zoe A               W14 AAAA-ST                   6:04.50 
 27  Svatek, Jordan P             W14 AAAA-ST                   6:04.59 
 28  Brusseau, Charlotte J        W13 LSAC-ST                   6:25.89 
 
Event 2  Mixed 12 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Manzo, Joseph J              M17 AAAA-ST                     52.65 
  2  Kohl, Michael A              M19 SPA-GU                      54.17 
  3  Jardenil, Kyle L             M17 AAAA-ST                     55.32 
  4  Luna, Leo V                  M17 AAAA-ST                     55.99 
  5  Gordon, Aaron D              M14 WLOO-ST                     56.31 
  6  Turner, William T            M15 AAAA-ST                     56.63 
  7  Anthony, Nolan J             M20 SPA-GU                      56.75 
  8  Radcliff, Grady J            M16 WLOO-ST                     56.96 
  9  Suarez, CJ J                 M18 WHAC-ST                     57.20 
 10  Wasserburger, Wes A          M18 WHAC-ST                     57.22 
 11  Kawakami-Lynd, Kai L         M14 WLOO-ST                     57.65 
 12  Cao, Kellen                  M17 WLOO-ST                     57.66 
 13  Hays, ZJ J                   M14 WLOO-ST                     57.70 
 14  Moore, Ethan S               M14 AAAA-ST                     57.89 
 15  Sullivan, Cade K             M14 LCA-ST                      58.18 
 16  Roybal, Kai K                M16 AAAA-ST                     58.22 
 17  Peterson, Luke B             M16 AAAA-ST                     58.30 
 18  Myers, Elizabeth A           W19 WHAC-ST                     58.37 
 19  Truong, KyAnh                W17 WHAC-ST                     58.60 
 20  McCain, Tristan C            M14 LCA-ST                      58.62 
 21  Zorrilla, Diego A            M17 AAAA-ST                     58.75 
 22  Hays, Chase A                M16 WHAC-ST                     58.85 
 23  Manzo, Jason R               M15 AAAA-ST                     58.89 
 24  He, Benjamin S               M16 WLOO-ST                     58.92 
 25  Bachl, Lily A                W17 WHAC-ST                     58.98 
 26  Guzman, Marco A              M16 LSAC-ST                     59.01 
 27  Ott, Noah W                  M15 AAAA-ST                     59.09 
 28  Lee, Aaron C                 M14 WLOO-ST                     59.45 
 29  Brooks, Andres/Dre A         M14 WLOO-ST                     59.81 
 30  Rivas, Sophia S              W17 WHAC-ST                     59.83 
 31  Ganser, Johnny A             M13 AAAA-ST                     59.97 
 32  Elbert, Alex I               M16 WHAC-ST                   1:00.06 
 33  Vaishnani, Sonia S           W16 AAAA-ST                   1:00.17 
 34  Copes, Jenna E               W16 AAAA-ST                   1:00.57 
 35  Ning, Zack Z                 M15 AAAA-ST                   1:00.93 
 36  Dalley, Jonathan R           M14 AAAA-ST                   1:01.18 
 37  Bingham, Sam M               M16 LSAC-ST                   1:01.27 
 38  Brehmer, Peyton M            W16 AQSA-ST                   1:01.55 
 39  Dalley, Daniel A             M17 AAAA-ST                   1:01.57 
 40  Jimenez, Tiago M             M15 AAAA-ST                   1:01.58 
 41  Boudreaux, Sydney E          W16 WHAC-ST                   1:01.73 
 42  Hardeman, Zach N             M14 AAAA-ST                   1:01.88 
 43  Gupta, Arsh                  M16 WLOO-ST                   1:01.93 
 44  Pollack, Ethan C             M16 AAAA-ST                   1:01.99 
 45  Romine, Maren K              W16 AAAA-ST                   1:02.19 
 46  Mielcarek, Phoenix R         M14 WLOO-ST                   1:02.43 
 47  Robles, Samantha             W17 AAAA-ST                   1:02.72 
 48  Saporsky, Ethan R            M15 AAAA-ST                   1:02.75 
 49  Holcomb, Meredith G          W16 AAAA-ST                   1:02.80 
 50  Gross, Noah S                M15 WLOO-ST                   1:02.93 
 51  Cooley, Matthew T            M18 AAAA-ST                   1:02.96 
 52  Silva, Marissa D             W17 WHAC-ST                   1:03.06 
 53  Clevenger, Grace I           W16 AAAA-ST                   1:03.13 
 54  Siddapureddy, Megha R        W17 WHAC-ST                   1:03.22 
 55  Lain, Max J                  M15 WHAC-ST                   1:03.33 
 56  Hajduk, Erika L              W18 AAAA-ST                   1:03.34 
 57  Mauldin, Carly R             W13 AAAA-ST                   1:03.36 
 58  Labeau, Sophia A             W17 AAAA-ST                   1:03.74 
 59  Bierley, Emma L              W17 WHAC-ST                   1:03.78 
 60  Mandacina, Parker R          W14 AAAA-ST                   1:03.96 
 61  Beach, Leyna                 W16 AAAA-ST                   1:04.00 
 62  Dodson, Hadley E             W14 WLOO-ST                   1:04.06 
 63  Dalley, David A              M14 AAAA-ST                   1:04.18 
 64  Salas Gomez, Xaviera         W15 AAAA-ST                   1:04.37 
 65  Villanueva-Delaney, Fintan P M15 AAAA-ST                   1:04.38 
 66  Skrobanek, Laney K           W17 AAAA-ST                   1:04.65 
 67  Parsons, Michelle M          W17 AAAA-ST                   1:04.70 
 68  Wu, Harry                    M16 WHAC-ST                   1:04.75 
 69  Rudik, Ella M                W17 AAAA-ST                   1:04.98 
 70  McDonald, Liam F             M16 RUSH-ST                   1:05.23 
 71  Groszek, Cameron L           M14 LCA-ST                    1:05.29 
 72  Canales, Kate E              W12 AQSA-ST                   1:05.34 
 73  Bordelon, Trevor J           M14 AAAA-ST                   1:05.42 
 74  Lewis, Liam M                M13 WLOO-ST                   1:05.43 
 75  Schrock, Dylan F             M13 LCA-ST                    1:05.44 
 76  Truong, NamAnh               W13 WHAC-ST                   1:05.60 
 77  Bingham, Ella J              W15 LSAC-ST                   1:05.73 
 78  Purtell, Grace E             W14 AAAA-ST                   1:05.75 
 79  Clark, Paige M               W17 AAAA-ST                   1:05.76 
 80  Tellez, Travis               M14 LSAC-ST                   1:05.79 
 81  Pemberton, Siri L            W13 WLOO-ST                   1:06.18 
 82  Helmcamp, Haydn S            M13 LSAC-ST                   1:06.21 
 83  Jardenil, Kenneth L          M14 AAAA-ST                   1:06.35 
 84  Lopez, Ricardo A             M16 MSC-ST                    1:06.35 
 85  Boutin, Hayley M             W14 AAAA-ST                   1:06.45 
 86  Dunn, Julian A               M15 AAAA-ST                   1:06.51 
 87  Smith, Savina R              W12 LSAC-ST                   1:06.53 
 88  Schiffelbein, Lilly K        W15 AQSA-ST                   1:06.62 
 89  Gonzalez, Olivia L           W13 WAVE-ST                   1:06.65 
 90  Lavania, Sarthak             M16 WLOO-ST                   1:07.02 
 91  Dessouky, Samar S            W16 AAAA-ST                   1:07.12 
 92  Martin, Duncan M             M13 LSAC-ST                   1:07.14 
 93  Cho, Leah H                  W12 WLOO-ST                   1:07.47 
 94  Maldonado, Riki S            W16 WAVE-ST                   1:07.56 
 95  Duggan, Blake D              M14 WAVE-ST                   1:07.61 
 96  Fosbenner, Christian M       M15 AAAA-ST                   1:07.76 
 97  Rodriguez, Roehl R           M14 MSC-ST                    1:07.89 
 98  Zorrilla, Joaquin            M14 AAAA-ST                   1:07.91 
 99  Cao, Vincent                 M12 WLOO-ST                   1:08.02 
100  Skoog, Cora M                W13 AQSA-ST                   1:08.04 
101  Utama, Abigail J             W16 WLOO-ST                   1:08.15 
102  Costello, Eliana C           W12 WLOO-ST                   1:08.20 
103  Lilly, Grant J               M13 AAAA-ST                   1:08.25 
104  Huerta, Averly J             W14 AAAA-ST                   1:08.42 
105  Guerrero-Hernandez, Alex A   M15 LSAC-ST                   1:08.49 
106  Pollack, Jake M              M14 AAAA-ST                   1:08.65 
107  Chappelear, Cale S           M15 LCA-ST                    1:08.78 
108  Garcia-Rivas, Hailey         W16 Marlin Aquatics-ST        1:08.88 
109  Wang, Iris W                 W13 WLOO-ST                   1:08.99 
110  Didier, Noah T               M14 AAAA-ST                   1:09.03 
111  Purtell, Zoe A               W14 AAAA-ST                   1:09.19 
112  Siddapureddy, Neha R         W17 WHAC-ST                   1:09.70 
113  McDonald, Ryan Q             M14 RUSH-ST                   1:09.79 
114  Rusk, Julian M               M12 WLOO-ST                   1:09.80 
115  Smith, Benjamin C            M14 AAAA-ST                   1:09.87 
116  Villarreal, Diego A          M16 AAAA-ST                   1:09.89 
117  Hoang, Kiefer A              M15 LSAC-ST                   1:10.00 
118  Booth, Weston B              M15 WLOO-ST                   1:10.32 
119  Lee, Kenneth H               M13 AAAA-ST                   1:10.32 
120  Smith, Christopher J         M13 AAAA-ST                   1:10.47 
121  Vogan, Addie B               W13 WLOO-ST                   1:10.48 
122  Fu, Angela                   W13 WLOO-ST                   1:10.57 
123  Torres, Sophie E             W14 WAVE-ST                   1:10.76 
124  Larsen, Amelia G             W13 LSAC-ST                   1:10.98 
125  Biggs, Kampten W             M15 AAAA-ST                   1:11.16 
126  Olivo, Audrey M              W14 AQSA-ST                   1:11.26 
127  Li, Kevin J                  M13 WLOO-ST                   1:11.32 
128  Braden, Paxton L             M14 WHAC-ST                   1:11.32 
129  Zorn, Leyna B                W14 AAAA-ST                   1:11.38 
130  Sevilla Ruiz, Julian F       M12 WLOO-ST                   1:11.52 
131  Fosbenner, Emily G           W16 AAAA-ST                   1:11.69 
132  Hernandez, Marco E           M14 AAAA-ST                   1:12.02 
133  Kellogg, Cami K              W14 AQSA-ST                   1:12.30 
134  Lee, Elias J                 M12 WLOO-ST                   1:12.31 
135  Scott, Farrah J              W14 RUSH-ST                   1:12.31 
136  Medellin, Mina A             W16 AQSA-ST                   1:12.33 
137  Larsen, Briton E             W16 LSAC-ST                   1:12.60 
138  Broughton, Becca C           W14 WAVE-ST                   1:12.84 
139  Loschke, Zoe N               W14 RUSH-ST                   1:12.87 
140  Derdeyn, Audrey A            W13 WLOO-ST                   1:13.11 
141  De La Cerda, Gianni D        M14 AAAA-ST                   1:13.36 
142  Batiz, Francesca G           W16 AAAA-ST                   1:13.45 
143  Duckworth, Adalia R          W14 AAAA-ST                   1:13.50 
144  Maldonado, Laz               M17 AAAA-ST                   1:13.54 
145  Svatek, Jordan P             W14 AAAA-ST                   1:13.56 
146  McDaniel, Jacob W            M16 WLOO-ST                   1:13.67 
147  Cunningham, Kiali A          W16 AQSA-ST                   1:14.17 
148  Lindsey, Caleb P             M17 AAAA-ST                   1:14.29 
149  Chor, Angelina S             W16 WLOO-ST                   1:14.31 
150  Manganiotis, Leo N           M14 RUSH-ST                   1:14.43 
151  Keiser, Daniel C             M12 AAAA-ST                   1:14.65 
152  Roberson, Taylor G           W13 WLOO-ST                   1:14.76 
153  Kerstetter, Izzy M           W16 WLOO-ST                   1:14.87 
154  Ross, Mary Eloise E          W13 WHAC-ST                   1:14.87 
155  Barilla-Deuschle, Eve A      W14 WHAC-ST                   1:14.92 
156  King, Kathryn E              W12 AAAA-ST                   1:15.30 
157  Ebner, Gus A                 M14 WLOO-ST                   1:15.32 
158  Brigman, Julianna C          W12 AAAA-ST                   1:15.39 
159  Cottrill, Payton J           W15 AAAA-ST                   1:15.39 
160  Didier, Emma G               W12 AAAA-ST                   1:15.39 
161  Gutierrez, Mateo L           M14 AAAA-ST                   1:15.40 
162  Solorzano, Alaina N          W13 AAAA-ST                   1:15.41 
163  Luna-Howell, Mason M         W21 LCA-ST                    1:15.48 
164  Williams, Lincoln M          M12 WHAC-ST                   1:15.49 
165  Bejarano-Gomez, Lucas        M15 MSC-ST                    1:15.49 
166  Lopez, Elmiliano             M12 MSC-ST                    1:15.49 
167  Lopez, Sebastian             M12 MSC-ST                    1:15.49 
168  McCarty, Brenna G            W15 AQSA-ST                   1:15.93 
169  Niclair, Lauren C            W14 WHAC-ST                   1:16.30 
170  Nguyen, Nati T               W14 AAAA-ST                   1:17.70 
171  Salyakhova, Arina R          W12 WLOO-ST                   1:18.01 
172  Cantor, Sofia R              W14 AAAA-ST                   1:18.02 
173  Wilson, Reid L               M13 AAAA-ST                   1:18.02 
174  Li, Anika G                  W14 AAAA-ST                   1:18.03 
175  Moore, Mary L                W14 AAAA-ST                   1:18.09 
176  Christman, Keelan R          W12 WHAC-ST                   1:18.09 
177  Geiger, Mathilde M           W12 WHAC-ST                   1:18.09 
178  Sweeney, Channing R          W13 WHAC-ST                   1:18.09 
179  Garcia, Andrea V             W12 MSC-ST                    1:18.09 
180  Martinez, Elaiza K           W15 MSC-ST                    1:18.09 
181  Reed, Alana G                W12 MSC-ST                    1:18.09 
182  Alford, Cadence E            W13 Unattached-ST             1:18.09 
 
Event 3  Mixed 12 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Stewart, Ian D               M16 AAAA-ST                   2:12.17 
  2  Roberts, Justin T            M17 WLOO-ST                   2:12.81 
  3  Savage, Conley J             M18 AAAA-ST                   2:13.68 
  4  Foote, Connor M              M17 AAAA-ST                   2:15.00 
  5  Forsyth, David R             M20 AAAA-ST                   2:16.48 
  6  Presses, Nikolas G           M17 AAAA-ST                   2:16.99 
  7  Stallworth, Jackson B        M17 AAAA-ST                   2:17.41 
  8  Doehler, Ethan F             M17 AAAA-ST                   2:18.00 
  9  Roberts, Evan C              M15 WLOO-ST                   2:18.16 
 10  Saltsman, Parker J           M13 LCA-ST                    2:19.12 
 11  Robertson, Michael J         M17 AAAA-ST                   2:19.49 
 12  Salinas, Isaiah J            M16 AAAA-ST                   2:23.05 
 13  Hagenau, Dietrich W          M17 WHAC-ST                   2:23.35 
 14  Peterson, Luke B             M16 AAAA-ST                   2:23.46 
 15  Foote, Lila A                W17 AAAA-ST                   2:23.55 
 16  Scott, Jada A                W16 AAAA-ST                   2:25.62 
 17  Sundararaman, Harshithram    M17 WLOO-ST                   2:27.07 
 18  Cai, Kevin                   M17 AAAA-ST                   2:27.54 
 19  Kitayama, Emily I            W15 AAAA-ST                   2:27.85 
 20  Mauldin, Gabby P             W17 AAAA-ST                   2:28.20 
 21  Skrobanek, Laney K           W17 AAAA-ST                   2:28.55 
 22  Qian, Kevin Z                M14 WLOO-ST                   2:28.93 
 23  Walsh, Elizabeth D           W17 AAAA-ST                   2:30.51 
 24  Luna, Surrena R              W14 AAAA-ST                   2:33.40 
 25  Mandacina, Brayden J         M16 AAAA-ST                   2:34.44 
 26  Garcia, Sabastian D          M14 AAAA-ST                   2:37.93 
 27  Bartley, Morgan E            W18 AAAA-ST                   2:40.00 
 28  Romine, Maren K              W16 AAAA-ST                   2:40.76 
 29  Merkin, Izzie G              W13 WLOO-ST                   2:42.59 
 30  Villatoro, Lindsay K         W14 AAAA-ST                   2:42.89 
 31  Partridge, Emily A           W14 WLOO-ST                   2:42.93 
 32  Chor, Nathan S               M13 WLOO-ST                   2:45.01 
 33  Merkin, Natalie E            W15 WLOO-ST                   2:47.63 
 34  Wang, Iris W                 W13 WLOO-ST                   2:48.77 
 35  Ackerman, Collin C           M12 WLOO-ST                   2:49.88 
 36  Duggan, Blake D              M14 WAVE-ST                   2:50.63 
 37  Martin, Duncan M             M13 LSAC-ST                   2:51.56 
 38  Hutchinson, Alexa L          W13 AAAA-ST                   2:53.77 
 39  Maldonado, Riki S            W16 WAVE-ST                   2:53.84 
 40  Luttrell, Noah R             M15 WLOO-ST                   2:53.86 
 41  Kellogg, Cami K              W14 AQSA-ST                   2:56.58 
 42  Morales, Emily I             W15 LSAC-ST                   2:57.38 
 43  Purtell, Kai M               M12 AAAA-ST                   2:58.19 
 44  Horvath, Sophia M            W14 WLOO-ST                   2:59.49 
 45  Glasgow, Lily D              W13 WAVE-ST                   3:01.33 
 46  Lilly, Caroline L            W16 AAAA-ST                   3:01.44 
 47  Denison, Abby Y              W13 WLOO-ST                   3:02.68 
 48  Kim, Katie                   W13 AAAA-ST                   3:04.24 
 49  Zuniga, Romina               W14 AAAA-ST                   3:05.10 
 50  Mu, Philip M                 M14 WAVE-ST                   3:06.62 
 51  Lizcano, Brooklynn S         W14 AAAA-ST                   3:09.70 
 52  Sweeney, Channing R          W13 WHAC-ST                   3:09.89 
 
Event 4  Mixed 12 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Thomason, Nate R             M16 WLOO-ST                   2:29.93 
  2  Luttrell, Isaac A            M18 WLOO-ST                   2:30.55 
  3  Ryherd, Seth S               M22 AAAA-ST                   2:35.67 
  4  Martinez, Efren F            M20 AAAA-ST                   2:38.76 
  5  Hays, ZJ J                   M14 WLOO-ST                   2:39.80 
  6  Manzo, Jason R               M15 AAAA-ST                   2:41.22 
  7  Vaishnani, Sonia S           W16 AAAA-ST                   2:42.03 
  8  Hollon, Colton L             M18 AAAA-ST                   2:45.64 
  9  Mielcarek, Phoenix R         M14 WLOO-ST                   2:45.65 
 10  Saltsman, Parker J           M13 LCA-ST                    2:48.16 
 11  Li, Kevin J                  M13 WLOO-ST                   2:48.20 
 12  Scott, Luke L                M16 AAAA-ST                   2:49.96 
 13  Aunspaugh, Briley C          W15 WHAC-ST                   2:51.77 
 14  Scott, Jada A                W16 AAAA-ST                   2:52.10 
 15  Solorzano, Caleb J           M17 AAAA-ST                   2:54.73 
 16  Quadrato, Anna Mei K         W17 AAAA-ST                   2:56.28 
 17  Salinas, Isaiah J            M16 AAAA-ST                   2:56.95 
 18  Lee, Aaron C                 M14 WLOO-ST                   2:57.72 
 19  Gurr, Joey P                 M15 AAAA-ST                   2:58.85 
 20  Allison, Lilly Jayne J       W13 LCA-ST                    3:01.50 
 21  Davis, Eva T                 W15 LCA-ST                    3:02.10 
 22  Robles, Andre M              M13 AAAA-ST                   3:02.24 
 23  Lemuel, Patrick B            M14 WLOO-ST                   3:04.94 
 24  Cronk, Carli E               W15 AAAA-ST                   3:05.00 
 25  Janicki, Sarah A             W18 WHAC-ST                   3:05.03 
 26  Laine, Max A                 M12 WLOO-ST                   3:05.16 
 27  Cao, Vincent                 M12 WLOO-ST                   3:05.29 
 28  Groszek, Cameron L           M14 LCA-ST                    3:06.25 
 29  Moore, Austin L              M14 AAAA-ST                   3:10.05 
 30  Roberts, Eliza R             W12 WLOO-ST                   3:12.53 
 31  Lilly, Paige E               W16 AAAA-ST                   3:13.29 
 32  Schiffelbein, Lilly K        W15 AQSA-ST                   3:13.45 
 33  Lavania, Sarthak             M16 WLOO-ST                   3:14.33 
 34  Sevilla Ruiz, Julian F       M12 WLOO-ST                   3:16.66 
 35  Torres, Sophie E             W14 WAVE-ST                   3:21.64 
 36  Dreher, Lilly N              W12 AAAA-ST                   3:21.75 
 37  Brusseau, Charlotte J        W13 LSAC-ST                   3:21.94 
 38  McDonald, Ryan Q             M14 RUSH-ST                   3:22.24 
 39  Mood, Manny A                M14 AAAA-ST                   3:22.79 
 40  Baek, Jordan S               M12 WLOO-ST                   3:23.05 
 41  Skoog, Cora M                W13 AQSA-ST                   3:27.00 
 42  Eldredge, Beth V             W14 AAAA-ST                   3:27.70 
 43  Cunningham, Kiali A          W16 AQSA-ST                   3:33.87 
 44  Niclair, Lyse M              W12 WHAC-ST                   3:35.99 
 
Event 5  Mixed 11 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gopal, Suhaan S              M11 WLOO-ST                     41.78 
  2  Poordod, Riley S             W10 AQSA-ST                     42.40 
  3  Miller, Amelia R             W11 AAAA-ST                     43.43 
  4  Bisque, Wynne J              W11 WLOO-ST                     43.47 
  5  Liu, Kai M                   M11 WLOO-ST                     44.86 
  6  Zhang, Alice X               W11 WLOO-ST                     44.94 
  7  Gutierrez Paredes, Emilia E  W11 WLOO-ST                     45.64 
  8  Larsen, Dean A               M11 LSAC-ST                     46.11 
  9  Pagadala, Vini               W11 AAAA-ST                     46.56 
 10  Gilbreath, Lucy E            W11 WHAC-ST                     47.36 
 11  Flores, Camila I             W11 WAVE-ST                     47.45 
 12  Gupta, Nishka                W11 WLOO-ST                     48.09 
 13  Zhao, Celia K                W11 LCA-ST                      48.21 
 14  Coffey, Decker A             M11 WLOO-ST                     48.67 
 15  Jones, Poppy P               W11 AAAA-ST                     48.70 
 16  Bordelon, Kaitlyn O          W11 AAAA-ST                     48.70 
 17  King, Evelyn J                W9 AAAA-ST                     48.70 
 18  You, Kaiser L                 M9 AAAA-ST                     48.70 
 19  Efimov, Luke M               M11 AAAA-ST                     48.70 
 20  Anand, Atharva               M11 WLOO-ST                     48.79 
 21  Cantu, Jareth M              M11 AAAA-ST                     48.97 
 22  Mandacina, Ellison L         W11 AAAA-ST                     48.98 
 23  Robles, Andrea               W11 AAAA-ST                     48.98 
 24  Williamson, Sophia M         W11 AAAA-ST                     48.98 
 25  Floresmonroy, Justin A        M9 LSAC-ST                     48.99 
 26  Pattillo, Jonah C            M10 WHAC-ST                     48.99 
 27  Gilbreath, Nicky G            M9 WHAC-ST                     48.99 
 
Event 6  Mixed 12 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Savage, Conley J             M18 AAAA-ST                   2:08.95 
  2  Roberts, Evan C              M15 WLOO-ST                   2:10.35 
  3  Pena Hernandez, Luis F       M17 AAAA-ST                   2:10.45 
  4  Gordon, Aaron D              M14 WLOO-ST                   2:22.96 
  5  Brooks, Andres/Dre A         M14 WLOO-ST                   2:24.42 
  6  Radcliff, Grady J            M16 WLOO-ST                   2:28.13 
  7  Rudik, Ella M                W17 AAAA-ST                   2:28.88 
  8  Siddapureddy, Megha R        W17 WHAC-ST                   2:31.04 
  9  Schield, Morgan C            W18 AQSA-ST                   2:34.14 
 10  Clevenger, Grace I           W16 AAAA-ST                   2:35.00 
 11  Canales, Kate E              W12 AQSA-ST                   2:35.51 
 12  Mandacina, Parker R          W14 AAAA-ST                   2:36.35 
 13  Wu, Harry                    M16 WHAC-ST                   2:38.36 
 14  Moore, Ethan S               M14 AAAA-ST                   2:42.58 
 15  Brewer, Taber T              M17 AAAA-ST                   2:44.30 
 16  Dodson, Hadley E             W14 WLOO-ST                   2:46.42 
 17  Merkin, Izzie G              W13 WLOO-ST                   2:50.46 
 18  Stewart, Colin A             M15 AAAA-ST                   2:51.42 
 19  Purtell, Zoe A               W14 AAAA-ST                   3:05.19 
 
Event 7  Mixed 12 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Stallworth, Jackson B        M17 AAAA-ST                   1:53.30 
  2  Jardenil, Kyle L             M17 AAAA-ST                   2:01.75 
  3  Doehler, Ethan F             M17 AAAA-ST                   2:01.83 
  4  Luna, Leo V                  M17 AAAA-ST                   2:02.07 
  5  McCain, Tristan C            M14 LCA-ST                    2:02.84 
  6  Robertson, Michael J         M17 AAAA-ST                   2:04.88 
  7  Foote, Connor M              M17 AAAA-ST                   2:05.00 
  8  Hays, ZJ J                   M14 WLOO-ST                   2:05.51 
  9  Ray, Len R                   M18 AAAA-ST                   2:06.32 
 10  Radcliff, Grady J            M16 WLOO-ST                   2:06.72 
 11  Cao, Kellen                  M17 WLOO-ST                   2:07.03 
 12  Ott, Noah W                  M15 AAAA-ST                   2:08.14 
 13  Kawakami-Lynd, Kai L         M14 WLOO-ST                   2:09.42 
 14  Bachl, Lily A                W17 WHAC-ST                   2:10.05 
 15  Rodriguez, Roehl R           M14 MSC-ST                    2:10.55 
 16  Hays, Chase A                M16 WHAC-ST                   2:10.58 
 17  Roybal, Kai K                M16 AAAA-ST                   2:10.89 
 18  Lockhart, Will W             M16 WAVE-ST                   2:12.09 
 19  Holcomb, Meredith G          W16 AAAA-ST                   2:12.18 
 20  Stallworth, Aspen A          W17 AAAA-ST                   2:12.91 
 21  He, Benjamin S               M16 WLOO-ST                   2:14.24 
 22  Mauldin, Carly R             W13 AAAA-ST                   2:14.51 
 23  Saporsky, Ethan R            M15 AAAA-ST                   2:15.10 
 24  Saltsman, Parker J           M13 LCA-ST                    2:15.28 
 25  Skrobanek, Laney K           W17 AAAA-ST                   2:16.96 
 26  Hoang, Kiefer A              M15 LSAC-ST                   2:18.00 
 27  Cottrill, Ben A              M13 AAAA-ST                   2:18.75 
 28  Bartolini, Carter R          M14 AAAA-ST                   2:19.90 
 29  Dalley, Daniel A             M17 AAAA-ST                   2:19.91 
 30  Myers, Caroline M            W19 WHAC-ST                   2:20.06 
 31  Mauldin, Gabby P             W17 AAAA-ST                   2:20.08 
 32  Martinez Cantu, Edith Y      W17 AAAA-ST                   2:20.10 
 33  Villatoro, Lindsay K         W14 AAAA-ST                   2:21.02 
 34  Purtell, Grace E             W14 AAAA-ST                   2:21.78 
 35  Kapoor, Alex K               M16 AAAA-ST                   2:21.92 
 36  Schrock, Dylan F             M13 LCA-ST                    2:22.24 
 37  He, Sophia Y                 W14 WLOO-ST                   2:22.68 
 38  Dalley, David A              M14 AAAA-ST                   2:22.94 
 39  McDonald, Liam F             M16 RUSH-ST                   2:23.15 
 40  Labeau, Sophia A             W17 AAAA-ST                   2:23.26 
 41  Schiffelbein, Lilly K        W15 AQSA-ST                   2:23.28 
 42  Pemberton, Siri L            W13 WLOO-ST                   2:23.51 
 43  Groszek, Cameron L           M14 LCA-ST                    2:24.21 
 44  Payton, Lilly Kate K         W15 AAAA-ST                   2:24.75 
 45  Steen, Jaden A               W14 WLOO-ST                   2:24.93 
 46  Kellogg, Cami K              W14 AQSA-ST                   2:25.39 
 47  Loschke, Zoe N               W14 RUSH-ST                   2:25.53 
 48  Lopez, Ricardo A             M16 MSC-ST                    2:26.05 
 49  Olsen, Yara N                W15 AAAA-ST                   2:26.53 
 50  Parsons, Michelle M          W17 AAAA-ST                   2:27.18 
 51  Fosbenner, Christian M       M15 AAAA-ST                   2:27.54 
 52  Brehmer, Peyton M            W16 AQSA-ST                   2:27.66 
 53  Nwaeze, KC C                 W14 AAAA-ST                   2:28.00 
 54  Jardenil, Kenneth L          M14 AAAA-ST                   2:28.38 
 55  McDonald, Ryan Q             M14 RUSH-ST                   2:28.44 
 56  Chappelear, Cale S           M15 LCA-ST                    2:29.00 
 57  Gonzalez, Saul E             M14 MSC-ST                    2:30.42 
 58  Zorrilla, Joaquin            M14 AAAA-ST                   2:30.66 
 59  Denison, Abby Y              W13 WLOO-ST                   2:30.67 
 60  Maldonado, Riki S            W16 WAVE-ST                   2:30.75 
 61  Horvath, Sophia M            W14 WLOO-ST                   2:30.95 
 62  Huerta, Averly J             W14 AAAA-ST                   2:32.15 
 63  Prieto, Seb A                M15 AAAA-ST                   2:32.15 
 64  Meyer, Chance W              M15 LCA-ST                    2:32.32 
 65  Zhang, Vincent S             M13 WLOO-ST                   2:33.08 
 66  Dessouky, Samar S            W16 AAAA-ST                   2:34.03 
 67  Olivo, Audrey M              W14 AQSA-ST                   2:35.34 
 68  Gonzalez, Olivia L           W13 WAVE-ST                   2:35.48 
 69  King, Teagan G               W12 AAAA-ST                   2:35.91 
 70  Didier, Noah T               M14 AAAA-ST                   2:36.12 
 71  Garza, Valeria               W12 MSC-ST                    2:36.52 
 72  Hutchinson, Alexa L          W13 AAAA-ST                   2:36.70 
 73  Cottrill, Payton J           W15 AAAA-ST                   2:37.47 
 74  Duggan, Blake D              M14 WAVE-ST                   2:38.33 
 75  Kerstetter, Izzy M           W16 WLOO-ST                   2:38.35 
 76  Fu, Angela                   W13 WLOO-ST                   2:38.77 
 77  Baek, Jordan S               M12 WLOO-ST                   2:38.78 
 78  Scott, Farrah J              W14 RUSH-ST                   2:38.80 
 79  Ackerman, Collin C           M12 WLOO-ST                   2:39.25 
 80  Svatek, Jordan P             W14 AAAA-ST                   2:39.32 
 81  Luttrell, Noah R             M15 WLOO-ST                   2:39.36 
 82  Utama, Abigail J             W16 WLOO-ST                   2:39.78 
 83  Bejarano-Gomez, Lucas        M15 MSC-ST                    2:39.84 
 84  Lee, Elias J                 M12 WLOO-ST                   2:39.96 
 85  Chor, Angelina S             W16 WLOO-ST                   2:40.01 
 86  Derdeyn, Audrey A            W13 WLOO-ST                   2:42.46 
 87  Ott, Isabella R              W12 AAAA-ST                   2:43.36 
 88  Zuniga, Romina               W14 AAAA-ST                   2:44.70 
 89  Helmcamp, Haydn S            M13 LSAC-ST                   2:44.89 
 90  Broughton, Becca C           W14 WAVE-ST                   2:45.57 
 91  Cho, Leah H                  W12 WLOO-ST                   2:46.17 
 92  Roberson, Taylor G           W13 WLOO-ST                   2:46.74 
 93  Li, Anika G                  W14 AAAA-ST                   2:48.70 
 94  Lizcano, Brooklynn S         W14 AAAA-ST                   2:48.70 
 95  Morales, Emily I             W15 LSAC-ST                   2:48.77 
 96  Hernandez, Sophie M          W15 AAAA-ST                   2:49.10 
 97  Wilson, Reid L               M13 AAAA-ST                   2:49.10 
 98  De La Cerda, Gianni D        M14 AAAA-ST                   2:49.10 
 99  Nitka, Ted A                 M14 WHAC-ST                   2:49.19 
100  Christman, Keelan R          W12 WHAC-ST                   2:49.19 
101  Garcia, Andrea V             W12 MSC-ST                    2:49.19 
102  Alford, Cadence E            W13 Unattached-ST             2:49.19 
 
Event 8  Mixed 11 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bisque, Wynne J              W11 WLOO-ST                     37.12 
  2  Miller, Amelia R             W11 AAAA-ST                     37.51 
  3  Liu, Kai M                   M11 WLOO-ST                     38.13 
  4  Broughton, Hannah S          W11 WAVE-ST                     38.67 
  5  Coffey, Decker A             M11 WLOO-ST                     39.07 
  6  Efimov, Luke M               M11 AAAA-ST                     39.65 
  7  Qian, Marvin Z                M9 WLOO-ST                     40.18 
  8  Gilbreath, Lucy E            W11 WHAC-ST                     41.03 
  9  Ramanathan, Esha             W11 WLOO-ST                     41.08 
 10  Flores, Camila I             W11 WAVE-ST                     41.18 
 11  Anand, Atharva               M11 WLOO-ST                     41.26 
 12  Mandacina, Ellison L         W11 AAAA-ST                     41.30 
 13  Robles, Andrea               W11 AAAA-ST                     41.38 
 14  Capps, Clark D               M11 AAAA-ST                     41.43 
 15  King, Evelyn J                W9 AAAA-ST                     42.70 
 16  Svatek, Miles R               M9 AAAA-ST                     42.81 
 17  Zhang, Alice X               W11 WLOO-ST                     42.84 
 18  Richards, Evelyn V           W11 LCA-ST                      43.29 
 19  Evans, Storey G              W10 LCA-ST                      43.43 
 20  Blissit, Tessa K             W10 AAAA-ST                     43.59 
 21  Martin, Logan X              M10 LSAC-ST                     43.69 
 22  Floresmonroy, Justin A        M9 LSAC-ST                     43.69 
 23  Bartolini, Grant V           M11 AAAA-ST                     43.69 
 24  You, Kaiser L                 M9 AAAA-ST                     43.69 
 25  Pattillo, Jonah C            M10 WHAC-ST                     43.69 
 26  Gilbreath, Nicky G            M9 WHAC-ST                     43.69 
 27  Jones, Poppy P               W11 AAAA-ST                     43.70 
 28  Cantu, Jareth M              M11 AAAA-ST                     43.79 
 29  Sundararaman, Kaush          M11 WLOO-ST                     43.80 
 30  Harris, Makayla D            W10 AAAA-ST                     43.80 
 31  Bordelon, Kaitlyn O          W11 AAAA-ST                     43.89 
 32  Cox, Stella J                W11 AAAA-ST                     43.98 
 33  Martin, Anastasia S           W7 LSAC-ST                     43.99 
 
Event 9  Mixed 12 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Suarez, CJ J                 M18 WHAC-ST                   2:16.20 
  2  Mandacina, Brayden J         M16 AAAA-ST                   2:18.80 
  3  Zorrilla, Diego A            M17 AAAA-ST                   2:19.73 
  4  Luttrell, Isaac A            M18 WLOO-ST                   2:21.24 
  5  Thomason, Nate R             M16 WLOO-ST                   2:23.14 
  6  Vaishnani, Sonia S           W16 AAAA-ST                   2:23.50 
  7  Turner, William T            M15 AAAA-ST                   2:24.51 
  8  Scott, Luke L                M16 AAAA-ST                   2:24.61 
  9  Radcliff, Grady J            M16 WLOO-ST                   2:25.54 
 10  Sundararaman, Harshithram    M17 WLOO-ST                   2:26.37 
 11  Hollon, Colton L             M18 AAAA-ST                   2:26.37 
 12  Moore, Ethan S               M14 AAAA-ST                   2:26.43 
 13  Brooks, Andres/Dre A         M14 WLOO-ST                   2:27.42 
 14  Walsh, Elizabeth D           W17 AAAA-ST                   2:28.65 
 15  Roybal, Kai K                M16 AAAA-ST                   2:29.02 
 16  Hagenau, Dietrich W          M17 WHAC-ST                   2:29.36 
 17  Hoang, Kiefer A              M15 LSAC-ST                   2:30.00 
 18  Brewer, Taber T              M17 AAAA-ST                   2:30.90 
 19  Garcia, Sabastian D          M14 AAAA-ST                   2:31.48 
 20  Romine, Maren K              W16 AAAA-ST                   2:32.55 
 21  Hardeman, Zach N             M14 AAAA-ST                   2:32.88 
 22  Ning, Zack Z                 M15 AAAA-ST                   2:33.31 
 23  Pollack, Ethan C             M16 AAAA-ST                   2:33.69 
 24  Ganser, Johnny A             M13 AAAA-ST                   2:34.47 
 25  Dodson, Hadley E             W14 WLOO-ST                   2:34.79 
 26  Hajduk, Erika L              W18 AAAA-ST                   2:35.32 
 27  Schlortt, Kirsten M          W17 AAAA-ST                   2:36.47 
 28  Lilly, Grant J               M13 AAAA-ST                   2:37.16 
 29  Canales, Kate E              W12 AQSA-ST                   2:37.95 
 30  Lewis, Liam M                M13 WLOO-ST                   2:39.63 
 31  Rivas, Sophia S              W17 WHAC-ST                   2:40.34 
 32  Robles, Andre M              M13 AAAA-ST                   2:41.10 
 33  Lain, Max J                  M15 WHAC-ST                   2:43.27 
 34  Merkin, Natalie E            W15 WLOO-ST                   2:44.15 
 35  Boutin, Hayley M             W14 AAAA-ST                   2:44.19 
 36  Merkin, Izzie G              W13 WLOO-ST                   2:44.29 
 37  Schiffelbein, Lilly K        W15 AQSA-ST                   2:44.71 
 38  Chor, Nathan S               M13 WLOO-ST                   2:44.77 
 39  Dunn, Julian A               M15 AAAA-ST                   2:44.82 
 40  Pemberton, Siri L            W13 WLOO-ST                   2:45.40 
 41  Lemuel, Patrick B            M14 WLOO-ST                   2:45.46 
 42  Moeller, Tyler J             M14 AAAA-ST                   2:46.64 
 43  Bordelon, Trevor J           M14 AAAA-ST                   2:47.81 
 44  Costello, Eliana C           W12 WLOO-ST                   2:49.29 
 45  Vogan, Addie B               W13 WLOO-ST                   2:50.81 
 46  Rusk, Julian M               M12 WLOO-ST                   2:52.35 
 47  Maldonado, Riki S            W16 WAVE-ST                   2:55.64 
 48  Guerrero-Hernandez, Alex A   M15 LSAC-ST                   2:55.83 
 49  Laine, Max A                 M12 WLOO-ST                   2:56.30 
 50  Baek, Jordan S               M12 WLOO-ST                   2:56.72 
 51  Brusseau, Charlotte J        W13 LSAC-ST                   2:56.81 
 52  Smith, Christopher J         M13 AAAA-ST                   2:56.96 
 53  Zhang, Vincent S             M13 WLOO-ST                   2:57.04 
 54  Zorn, Leyna B                W14 AAAA-ST                   2:57.65 
 55  Sevilla Ruiz, Julian F       M12 WLOO-ST                   2:57.75 
 56  Derdeyn, Audrey A            W13 WLOO-ST                   2:58.38 
 57  Garcia-Rivas, Hailey         W16 Marlin Aquatics-ST        2:58.89 
 58  Huerta, Averly J             W14 AAAA-ST                   2:58.92 
 59  Roberts, Eliza R             W12 WLOO-ST                   2:59.20 
 60  Fosbenner, Emily G           W16 AAAA-ST                   3:00.46 
 61  Glasgow, Lily D              W13 WAVE-ST                   3:00.78 
 62  Pollack, Jake M              M14 AAAA-ST                   3:01.24 
 63  Gonzalez, Olivia L           W13 WAVE-ST                   3:01.32 
 64  Chappelear, Cale S           M15 LCA-ST                    3:02.05 
 65  Luna-Howell, Mason M         W21 LCA-ST                    3:04.77 
 66  Mu, Philip M                 M14 WAVE-ST                   3:05.70 
 67  Larsen, Briton E             W16 LSAC-ST                   3:06.74 
 68  Salyakhova, Arina R          W12 WLOO-ST                   3:07.12 
 69  Niclair, Lauren C            W14 WHAC-ST                   3:07.50 
 70  Garza, Valeria               W12 MSC-ST                    3:07.66 
 71  Smith, Savina R              W12 LSAC-ST                   3:08.22 
 72  Cantor, Sofia R              W14 AAAA-ST                   3:11.20 
 73  Moore, Mary L                W14 AAAA-ST                   3:11.20 
 74  Skoog, Cora M                W13 AQSA-ST                   3:11.39 
 75  Bingham, Sam M               M16 LSAC-ST                   3:11.39 
 76  Bingham, Ella J              W15 LSAC-ST                   3:11.39 
 77  Reed, Alana G                W12 MSC-ST                    3:11.39 
 
Event 10  Mixed 12 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Foote, Connor M              M17 AAAA-ST                     59.48 
  2  Roberts, Justin T            M17 WLOO-ST                   1:00.43 
  3  Presses, Nikolas G           M17 AAAA-ST                   1:00.60 
  4  Kohl, Michael A              M19 SPA-GU                    1:02.72 
  5  Gordon, Aaron D              M14 WLOO-ST                   1:03.93 
  6  Salinas, Isaiah J            M16 AAAA-ST                   1:04.06 
  7  Cai, Kevin                   M17 AAAA-ST                   1:04.66 
  8  Scott, Jada A                W16 AAAA-ST                   1:06.47 
  9  Peterson, Luke B             M16 AAAA-ST                   1:06.55 
 10  Schield, Morgan C            W18 AQSA-ST                   1:06.77 
 11  Gross, Noah S                M15 WLOO-ST                   1:07.90 
 12  Sullivan, Cade K             M14 LCA-ST                    1:08.24 
 13  Skrobanek, Laney K           W17 AAAA-ST                   1:09.14 
 14  Holcomb, Meredith G          W16 AAAA-ST                   1:09.15 
 15  Gupta, Arsh                  M16 WLOO-ST                   1:09.21 
 16  Moore, Austin L              M14 AAAA-ST                   1:09.23 
 17  Li, Kevin J                  M13 WLOO-ST                   1:09.37 
 18  Qian, Kevin Z                M14 WLOO-ST                   1:09.71 
 19  Mauldin, Gabby P             W17 AAAA-ST                   1:10.03 
 20  Dalley, David A              M14 AAAA-ST                   1:10.26 
 21  Siddapureddy, Megha R        W17 WHAC-ST                   1:10.94 
 22  Clevenger, Grace I           W16 AAAA-ST                   1:11.42 
 23  Mauldin, Carly R             W13 AAAA-ST                   1:11.73 
 24  Dalley, Jonathan R           M14 AAAA-ST                   1:11.95 
 25  Luna, Surrena R              W14 AAAA-ST                   1:12.28 
 26  Partridge, Emily A           W14 WLOO-ST                   1:12.49 
 27  Clark, Paige M               W17 AAAA-ST                   1:12.90 
 28  Bartley, Morgan E            W18 AAAA-ST                   1:13.25 
 29  Jimenez, Tiago M             M15 AAAA-ST                   1:13.81 
 30  King, Daniel J               M14 AAAA-ST                   1:13.85 
 31  Boudreaux, Sydney E          W16 WHAC-ST                   1:13.90 
 32  Solorzano, Caleb J           M17 AAAA-ST                   1:14.23 
 33  Stallworth, Aspen A          W17 AAAA-ST                   1:14.29 
 34  Truong, NamAnh               W13 WHAC-ST                   1:14.51 
 35  Fosbenner, Christian M       M15 AAAA-ST                   1:14.60 
 36  Gonzalez, Gabriela A         W17 MSC-ST                    1:14.69 
 37  Rudik, Ella M                W17 AAAA-ST                   1:14.84 
 38  Bierley, Emma L              W17 WHAC-ST                   1:15.94 
 39  Wang, Iris W                 W13 WLOO-ST                   1:16.27 
 40  Merkin, Natalie E            W15 WLOO-ST                   1:16.31 
 41  Robles, Samantha             W17 AAAA-ST                   1:16.87 
 42  Duggan, Blake D              M14 WAVE-ST                   1:17.05 
 43  Canales, Kate E              W12 AQSA-ST                   1:17.24 
 44  Chor, Nathan S               M13 WLOO-ST                   1:17.30 
 45  Booth, Weston B              M15 WLOO-ST                   1:17.38 
 46  Schrock, Dylan F             M13 LCA-ST                    1:18.00 
 47  Robles, Andre M              M13 AAAA-ST                   1:18.71 
 48  King, Teagan G               W12 AAAA-ST                   1:19.27 
 49  Lavania, Sarthak             M16 WLOO-ST                   1:19.36 
 50  Meyer, Chance W              M15 LCA-ST                    1:20.29 
 51  Eldredge, Beth V             W14 AAAA-ST                   1:20.40 
 52  Beach, Leyna                 W16 AAAA-ST                   1:20.85 
 53  Hutchinson, Alexa L          W13 AAAA-ST                   1:21.23 
 54  Scott, Farrah J              W14 RUSH-ST                   1:21.33 
 55  Steen, Jaden A               W14 WLOO-ST                   1:21.41 
 56  Chor, Angelina S             W16 WLOO-ST                   1:21.56 
 57  Ackerman, Collin C           M12 WLOO-ST                   1:22.01 
 58  McDaniel, Jacob W            M16 WLOO-ST                   1:22.67 
 59  Roberts, Eliza R             W12 WLOO-ST                   1:23.34 
 60  Hernandez, Marco E           M14 AAAA-ST                   1:23.90 
 61  Ross, Mary Eloise E          W13 WHAC-ST                   1:24.55 
 62  Gonzalez, Saul E             M14 MSC-ST                    1:24.67 
 63  Denison, Abby Y              W13 WLOO-ST                   1:24.77 
 64  Lee, Elias J                 M12 WLOO-ST                   1:24.77 
 65  Cottrill, Payton J           W15 AAAA-ST                   1:24.85 
 66  Rodriguez, Roehl R           M14 MSC-ST                    1:24.99 
 67  Ott, Isabella R              W12 AAAA-ST                   1:25.04 
 68  Nwaeze, KC C                 W14 AAAA-ST                   1:25.28 
 69  Zhang, Vincent S             M13 WLOO-ST                   1:25.36 
 70  Braden, Paxton L             M14 WHAC-ST                   1:25.58 
 71  Manganiotis, Leo N           M14 RUSH-ST                   1:26.43 
 72  Maldonado, Laz               M17 AAAA-ST                   1:26.55 
 73  Roberson, Taylor G           W13 WLOO-ST                   1:26.86 
 74  Horvath, Sophia M            W14 WLOO-ST                   1:26.92 
 75  Broughton, Becca C           W14 WAVE-ST                   1:27.58 
 76  Purtell, Zoe A               W14 AAAA-ST                   1:27.70 
 77  Prieto, Seb A                M15 AAAA-ST                   1:27.70 
 78  Dreher, Lilly N              W12 AAAA-ST                   1:27.79 
 79  Brigman, Julianna C          W12 AAAA-ST                   1:27.89 
 80  Didier, Emma G               W12 AAAA-ST                   1:27.89 
 81  Mood, Manny A                M14 AAAA-ST                   1:27.89 
 82  DeRosier, Shasta R           W12 AAAA-ST                   1:27.90 
 83  Martin, Duncan M             M13 LSAC-ST                   1:27.99 
 84  Lopez, Sebastian             M12 MSC-ST                    1:27.99 
 85  Sweeney, Channing R          W13 WHAC-ST                   1:30.00 
 86  Nguyen, Nati T               W14 AAAA-ST                   1:30.39 
 87  Hernandez, Sophie M          W15 AAAA-ST                   1:30.70 
 88  Wilson, Reid L               M13 AAAA-ST                   1:30.98 
 89  Geiger, Mathilde M           W12 WHAC-ST                   1:30.99 
 90  Garcia, Andrea V             W12 MSC-ST                    1:30.99 
 91  Reed, Alana G                W12 MSC-ST                    1:30.99 
 
Event 11  Mixed 11 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gutierrez Paredes, Emilia E  W11 WLOO-ST                     34.44 
  2  Bisque, Wynne J              W11 WLOO-ST                     35.15 
  3  Flores, Camila I             W11 WAVE-ST                     35.28 
  4  Mandacina, Ellison L         W11 AAAA-ST                     35.88 
  5  Coffey, Decker A             M11 WLOO-ST                     36.28 
  6  Broughton, Hannah S          W11 WAVE-ST                     36.96 
  7  Poordod, Riley S             W10 AQSA-ST                     37.23 
  8  Liu, Kai M                   M11 WLOO-ST                     37.49 
  9  Gopal, Suhaan S              M11 WLOO-ST                     37.71 
 10  Robles, Andrea               W11 AAAA-ST                     38.35 
 11  Anand, Atharva               M11 WLOO-ST                     39.42 
 12  Pagadala, Vini               W11 AAAA-ST                     39.65 
 13  Ramanathan, Esha             W11 WLOO-ST                     40.03 
 14  Gilbreath, Lucy E            W11 WHAC-ST                     40.04 
 15  Larsen, Dean A               M11 LSAC-ST                     40.48 
 16  Capps, Clark D               M11 AAAA-ST                     40.79 
 17  Richards, Evelyn V           W11 LCA-ST                      40.92 
 18  Evans, Storey G              W10 LCA-ST                      41.13 
 19  Zhang, Alice X               W11 WLOO-ST                     41.19 
 20  Cantu, Jareth M              M11 AAAA-ST                     41.19 
 21  Bordelon, Kaitlyn O          W11 AAAA-ST                     41.19 
 22  You, Kaiser L                 M9 AAAA-ST                     41.19 
 23  Martinez, Constanza          W10 AAAA-ST                     41.21 
 24  Qian, Marvin Z                M9 WLOO-ST                     41.44 
 25  Bartolini, Grant V           M11 AAAA-ST                     41.89 
 26  Pattillo, Jonah C            M10 WHAC-ST                     41.89 
 27  Gilbreath, Nicky G            M9 WHAC-ST                     41.89 
 
Event 12  Mixed 12 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Luttrell, Isaac A            M18 WLOO-ST                   1:08.25 
  2  Thomason, Nate R             M16 WLOO-ST                   1:10.99 
  3  Manzo, Jason R               M15 AAAA-ST                   1:11.35 
  4  Gurr, Joey P                 M15 AAAA-ST                   1:11.54 
  5  Wasserburger, Wes A          M18 WHAC-ST                   1:11.83 
  6  Pena Hernandez, Luis F       M17 AAAA-ST                   1:12.00 
  7  Elbert, Alex I               M16 WHAC-ST                   1:13.05 
  8  Gross, Noah S                M15 WLOO-ST                   1:13.41 
  9  Ryherd, Seth S               M22 AAAA-ST                   1:13.91 
 10  Doehler, Ethan F             M17 AAAA-ST                   1:14.00 
 11  Cao, Kellen                  M17 WLOO-ST                   1:14.23 
 12  Martinez, Efren F            M20 AAAA-ST                   1:14.35 
 13  Hays, ZJ J                   M14 WLOO-ST                   1:14.62 
 14  Salinas, Isaiah J            M16 AAAA-ST                   1:15.47 
 15  Mielcarek, Phoenix R         M14 WLOO-ST                   1:16.39 
 16  Saltsman, Parker J           M13 LCA-ST                    1:16.58 
 17  Lee, Aaron C                 M14 WLOO-ST                   1:18.19 
 18  Coffey, Kaylee G             W16 AAAA-ST                   1:18.78 
 19  Lain, Max J                  M15 WHAC-ST                   1:19.50 
 20  Luna, Leo V                  M17 AAAA-ST                   1:19.51 
 21  Scott, Jada A                W16 AAAA-ST                   1:19.62 
 22  Kitayama, Emily I            W15 AAAA-ST                   1:19.79 
 23  Rivas, Sophia S              W17 WHAC-ST                   1:19.87 
 24  Allison, Lilly Jayne J       W13 LCA-ST                    1:20.31 
 25  Randazzo Patino, Gianfranco  M15 AAAA-ST                   1:20.44 
 26  Rudik, Ella M                W17 AAAA-ST                   1:20.44 
 27  Aunspaugh, Briley C          W15 WHAC-ST                   1:20.70 
 28  Robertson, Michael J         M17 AAAA-ST                   1:21.61 
 29  Hardeman, Zach N             M14 AAAA-ST                   1:21.87 
 30  Cooley, Matthew T            M18 AAAA-ST                   1:21.98 
 31  Parsons, Michelle M          W17 AAAA-ST                   1:22.25 
 32  Glasgow, Lily D              W13 WAVE-ST                   1:22.43 
 33  Kapoor, Alex K               M16 AAAA-ST                   1:22.47 
 34  Olsen, Yara N                W15 AAAA-ST                   1:23.01 
 35  He, Sophia Y                 W14 WLOO-ST                   1:23.30 
 36  Lemuel, Patrick B            M14 WLOO-ST                   1:23.38 
 37  Torres, Sophie E             W14 WAVE-ST                   1:23.59 
 38  Davis, Eva T                 W15 LCA-ST                    1:23.59 
 39  Robles, Andre M              M13 AAAA-ST                   1:23.96 
 40  Cao, Vincent                 M12 WLOO-ST                   1:24.87 
 41  Janicki, Sarah A             W18 WHAC-ST                   1:25.13 
 42  Lewis, Liam M                M13 WLOO-ST                   1:25.47 
 43  Braden, Paxton L             M14 WHAC-ST                   1:25.65 
 44  Groszek, Cameron L           M14 LCA-ST                    1:25.95 
 45  Villatoro, Lindsay K         W14 AAAA-ST                   1:27.05 
 46  Hajduk, Erika L              W18 AAAA-ST                   1:27.41 
 47  Copes, Jenna E               W16 AAAA-ST                   1:27.47 
 48  Garza, Valeria               W12 MSC-ST                    1:27.47 
 49  Vogan, Addie B               W13 WLOO-ST                   1:28.17 
 50  Trevino, Isabella J          W17 AAAA-ST                   1:28.57 
 51  Fu, Angela                   W13 WLOO-ST                   1:28.93 
 52  Laine, Max A                 M12 WLOO-ST                   1:29.32 
 53  Boutin, Hayley M             W14 AAAA-ST                   1:29.50 
 54  Payton, Lilly Kate K         W15 AAAA-ST                   1:29.67 
 55  Sevilla Ruiz, Julian F       M12 WLOO-ST                   1:29.73 
 56  Killeen, Kara G              W15 WHAC-ST                   1:29.74 
 57  Kerstetter, Izzy M           W16 WLOO-ST                   1:29.79 
 58  Kurkal, Tarun                M15 WLOO-ST                   1:31.63 
 59  Cronk, Carli E               W15 AAAA-ST                   1:31.70 
 60  Smith, Benjamin C            M14 AAAA-ST                   1:32.37 
 61  Batiz, Francesca G           W16 AAAA-ST                   1:32.78 
 62  Lee, Kenneth H               M13 AAAA-ST                   1:32.78 
 63  McDonald, Liam F             M16 RUSH-ST                   1:32.80 
 64  Baek, Jordan S               M12 WLOO-ST                   1:33.03 
 65  Meyer, Chance W              M15 LCA-ST                    1:34.15 
 66  Larsen, Amelia G             W13 LSAC-ST                   1:34.18 
 67  Fosbenner, Emily G           W16 AAAA-ST                   1:34.49 
 68  McCarty, Brenna G            W15 AQSA-ST                   1:35.94 
 69  McDonald, Ryan Q             M14 RUSH-ST                   1:36.43 
 70  Medellin, Mina A             W16 AQSA-ST                   1:36.73 
 71  Loschke, Zoe N               W14 RUSH-ST                   1:36.84 
 72  Gonzalez, Gabriela A         W17 MSC-ST                    1:37.46 
 73  Lee, Elias J                 M12 WLOO-ST                   1:37.83 
 74  Ebner, Gus A                 M14 WLOO-ST                   1:38.11 
 75  King, Kathryn E              W12 AAAA-ST                   1:38.16 
 76  Williams, Lincoln M          M12 WHAC-ST                   1:38.39 
 77  Nguyen, Nati T               W14 AAAA-ST                   1:39.99 
 78  Kim, Katie                   W13 AAAA-ST                   1:40.70 
 79  Martinez, Elaiza K           W15 MSC-ST                    1:40.70 
 80  Purtell, Kai M               M12 AAAA-ST                   1:40.88 
 81  Garcia, Andrea V             W12 MSC-ST                    1:40.89 
 82  Reed, Alana G                W12 MSC-ST                    1:40.89 
 
Event 13  Mixed 12 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Foote, Connor M              M17 AAAA-ST                     56.86 
  2  Ray, Len R                   M18 AAAA-ST                     57.40 
  3  Roberts, Evan C              M15 WLOO-ST                     58.53 
  4  Turner, William T            M15 AAAA-ST                     59.58 
  5  Savage, Conley J             M18 AAAA-ST                     59.89 
  6  Cai, Kevin                   M17 AAAA-ST                   1:01.35 
  7  Radcliff, Grady J            M16 WLOO-ST                   1:01.82 
  8  Ott, Noah W                  M15 AAAA-ST                   1:02.35 
  9  Brewer, Taber T              M17 AAAA-ST                   1:02.35 
 10  Forsyth, David R             M20 AAAA-ST                   1:02.52 
 11  Myers, Elizabeth A           W19 WHAC-ST                   1:02.72 
 12  Stewart, Ian D               M16 AAAA-ST                   1:03.13 
 13  Moore, Ethan S               M14 AAAA-ST                   1:03.14 
 14  Hollon, Colton L             M18 AAAA-ST                   1:03.74 
 15  Scott, Luke L                M16 AAAA-ST                   1:03.75 
 16  Foote, Lila A                W17 AAAA-ST                   1:04.25 
 17  He, Benjamin S               M16 WLOO-ST                   1:04.89 
 18  Hays, Chase A                M16 WHAC-ST                   1:05.01 
 19  Jardenil, Kyle L             M17 AAAA-ST                   1:05.22 
 20  Ning, Zack Z                 M15 AAAA-ST                   1:05.29 
 21  Bartley, Morgan E            W18 AAAA-ST                   1:05.45 
 22  Hagenau, Dietrich W          M17 WHAC-ST                   1:05.61 
 23  Sundararaman, Harshithram    M17 WLOO-ST                   1:05.81 
 24  Kenny, Wyatt O               M16 AAAA-ST                   1:05.94 
 25  Walsh, Elizabeth D           W17 AAAA-ST                   1:06.34 
 26  Roybal, Kai K                M16 AAAA-ST                   1:06.42 
 27  Robles, Samantha             W17 AAAA-ST                   1:06.96 
 28  Coffey, Kaylee G             W16 AAAA-ST                   1:07.04 
 29  Sullivan, Cade K             M14 LCA-ST                    1:07.35 
 30  Copes, Jenna E               W16 AAAA-ST                   1:07.37 
 31  Mauldin, Carly R             W13 AAAA-ST                   1:07.46 
 32  Skrobanek, Laney K           W17 AAAA-ST                   1:07.76 
 33  Lowenborg, Casey O           M14 AAAA-ST                   1:08.06 
 34  Labeau, Sophia A             W17 AAAA-ST                   1:08.46 
 35  Davis, Eva T                 W15 LCA-ST                    1:08.73 
 36  Bingham, Ella J              W15 LSAC-ST                   1:09.12 
 37  Brehmer, Peyton M            W16 AQSA-ST                   1:09.23 
 38  Clevenger, Grace I           W16 AAAA-ST                   1:09.27 
 39  Mandacina, Parker R          W14 AAAA-ST                   1:09.66 
 40  Pollack, Ethan C             M16 AAAA-ST                   1:09.84 
 41  Li, Kevin J                  M13 WLOO-ST                   1:09.86 
 42  Mu, Philip M                 M14 WAVE-ST                   1:10.21 
 43  Bierley, Emma L              W17 WHAC-ST                   1:10.46 
 44  Luna, Surrena R              W14 AAAA-ST                   1:11.30 
 45  Holcomb, Meredith G          W16 AAAA-ST                   1:12.17 
 46  Martinez Cantu, Edith Y      W17 AAAA-ST                   1:12.89 
 47  Allison, Lilly Jayne J       W13 LCA-ST                    1:13.32 
 48  Maldonado, Laz               M17 AAAA-ST                   1:14.51 
 49  Costello, Eliana C           W12 WLOO-ST                   1:14.59 
 50  Bejarano-Gomez, Lucas        M15 MSC-ST                    1:14.88 
 51  Olivo, Audrey M              W14 AQSA-ST                   1:14.91 
 52  Merkin, Izzie G              W13 WLOO-ST                   1:15.23 
 53  Lopez, Ricardo A             M16 MSC-ST                    1:15.54 
 54  Payton, Lilly Kate K         W15 AAAA-ST                   1:16.08 
 55  Garcia-Rivas, Hailey         W16 Marlin Aquatics-ST        1:16.79 
 56  Moeller, Tyler J             M14 AAAA-ST                   1:17.32 
 57  Moore, Austin L              M14 AAAA-ST                   1:17.33 
 58  Smith, Christopher J         M13 AAAA-ST                   1:17.40 
 59  Crosby, Coco D               W12 WHAC-ST                   1:18.16 
 60  Tellez, Travis               M14 LSAC-ST                   1:18.46 
 61  Zhang, Vincent S             M13 WLOO-ST                   1:19.75 
 62  Partridge, Emily A           W14 WLOO-ST                   1:20.34 
 63  Rusk, Julian M               M12 WLOO-ST                   1:20.44 
 64  Cunningham, Kiali A          W16 AQSA-ST                   1:20.96 
 65  Medellin, Mina A             W16 AQSA-ST                   1:22.28 
 66  Christman, Keelan R          W12 WHAC-ST                   1:22.51 
 67  Brusseau, Charlotte J        W13 LSAC-ST                   1:22.70 
 68  Derdeyn, Audrey A            W13 WLOO-ST                   1:23.02 
 69  Garza, Valeria               W12 MSC-ST                    1:23.13 
 70  Bordelon, Trevor J           M14 AAAA-ST                   1:23.40 
 71  Bartolini, Carter R          M14 AAAA-ST                   1:25.65 
 72  Burnett, Walker P            M15 AAAA-ST                   1:26.01 
 73  Ott, Isabella R              W12 AAAA-ST                   1:26.19 
 74  DeRosier, Shasta R           W12 AAAA-ST                   1:26.23 
 75  Lindsey, Caleb P             M17 AAAA-ST                   1:26.27 
 76  Helmcamp, Haydn S            M13 LSAC-ST                   1:26.29 
 77  Lopez, Elmiliano             M12 MSC-ST                    1:26.29 
 78  Salyakhova, Arina R          W12 WLOO-ST                   1:28.01 
 79  Moore, Mary L                W14 AAAA-ST                   1:28.39 
 80  Sweeney, Channing R          W13 WHAC-ST                   1:28.49 
 
Event 14  Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Manzo, Joseph J              M17 AAAA-ST                     23.95 
  2  Doehler, Ethan F             M17 AAAA-ST                     24.06 
  3  Foote, Connor M              M17 AAAA-ST                     24.75 
  4  Stallworth, Jackson B        M17 AAAA-ST                     24.86 
  5  Anthony, Nolan J             M20 SPA-GU                      24.92 
  6  Ray, Len R                   M18 AAAA-ST                     25.17 
  7  Kohl, Michael A              M19 SPA-GU                      25.24 
  8  Stewart, Ian D               M16 AAAA-ST                     25.46 
  9  Salinas, Isaiah J            M16 AAAA-ST                     25.74 
 10  Roberts, Justin T            M17 WLOO-ST                     25.85 
 11  Jardenil, Kyle L             M17 AAAA-ST                     25.98 
 12  Ryherd, Seth S               M22 AAAA-ST                     26.14 
 13  Gordon, Aaron D              M14 WLOO-ST                     26.18 
 14  Truong, KyAnh                W17 WHAC-ST                     26.27 
 15  Scott, Luke L                M16 AAAA-ST                     26.29 
 16  Wasserburger, Wes A          M18 WHAC-ST                     26.30 
 17  Sullivan, Cade K             M14 LCA-ST                      26.37 
 18  Turner, William T            M15 AAAA-ST                     26.53 
 19  Presses, Nikolas G           M17 AAAA-ST                     26.67 
 20  Hays, Chase A                M16 WHAC-ST                     26.69 
 21  Roybal, Kai K                M16 AAAA-ST                     26.78 
 22  Lee, Aaron C                 M14 WLOO-ST                     27.01 
 23  Gross, Noah S                M15 WLOO-ST                     27.06 
 24  Mandacina, Brayden J         M16 AAAA-ST                     27.07 
 25  Manzo, Jason R               M15 AAAA-ST                     27.11 
 26  Bierley, Emma L              W17 WHAC-ST                     27.15 
 27  Bachl, Lily A                W17 WHAC-ST                     27.16 
 28  Brooks, Andres/Dre A         M14 WLOO-ST                     27.18 
 29  Garcia, Sabastian D          M14 AAAA-ST                     27.25 
 30  Hagenau, Dietrich W          M17 WHAC-ST                     27.28 
 31  Guzman, Marco A              M16 LSAC-ST                     27.33 
 32  Zorrilla, Diego A            M17 AAAA-ST                     27.38 
 33  Jimenez, Tiago M             M15 AAAA-ST                     27.43 
 34  Kenny, Wyatt O               M16 AAAA-ST                     27.43 
 35  Dalley, Jonathan R           M14 AAAA-ST                     27.44 
 36  Beach, Leyna                 W16 AAAA-ST                     27.51 
 37  Ganser, Johnny A             M13 AAAA-ST                     27.52 
 38  Rivas, Sophia S              W17 WHAC-ST                     27.59 
 39  Dalley, Daniel A             M17 AAAA-ST                     27.86 
 40  Elbert, Alex I               M16 WHAC-ST                     28.02 
 41  Copes, Jenna E               W16 AAAA-ST                     28.06 
 42  Gupta, Arsh                  M16 WLOO-ST                     28.08 
 43  Dunn, Julian A               M15 AAAA-ST                     28.09 
 44  Schield, Morgan C            W18 AQSA-ST                     28.14 
 45  Kitayama, Emily I            W15 AAAA-ST                     28.15 
 46  Brehmer, Peyton M            W16 AQSA-ST                     28.20 
 47  Bingham, Sam M               M16 LSAC-ST                     28.39 
 48  Boudreaux, Sydney E          W16 WHAC-ST                     28.40 
 49  Gonzalez, Gabriela A         W17 MSC-ST                      28.42 
 50  Schlortt, Kirsten M          W17 AAAA-ST                     28.46 
 51  Qian, Kevin Z                M14 WLOO-ST                     28.48 
 52  Gurr, Joey P                 M15 AAAA-ST                     28.61 
 53  Vaishnani, Sonia S           W16 AAAA-ST                     28.61 
 54  Robles, Samantha             W17 AAAA-ST                     28.62 
 55  Myers, Caroline M            W19 WHAC-ST                     28.65 
 56  Saltsman, Parker J           M13 LCA-ST                      28.75 
 57  Dalley, David A              M14 AAAA-ST                     28.87 
 58  Moeller, Tyler J             M14 AAAA-ST                     28.87 
 59  Stallworth, Aspen A          W17 AAAA-ST                     28.88 
 60  Kapoor, Alex K               M16 AAAA-ST                     28.94 
 61  Truong, NamAnh               W13 WHAC-ST                     29.05 
 62  Silva, Marissa D             W17 WHAC-ST                     29.12 
 63  Aunspaugh, Briley C          W15 WHAC-ST                     29.26 
 64  Rusk, Julian M               M12 WLOO-ST                     29.30 
 65  Wu, Harry                    M16 WHAC-ST                     29.41 
 66  Groszek, Cameron L           M14 LCA-ST                      29.50 
 67  Hoang, Kiefer A              M15 LSAC-ST                     29.50 
 68  Lemuel, Patrick B            M14 WLOO-ST                     29.57 
 69  Luna, Surrena R              W14 AAAA-ST                     29.63 
 70  He, Sophia Y                 W14 WLOO-ST                     29.68 
 71  Villatoro, Lindsay K         W14 AAAA-ST                     29.69 
 72  Siddapureddy, Megha R        W17 WHAC-ST                     29.71 
 73  Parsons, Michelle M          W17 AAAA-ST                     29.76 
 74  Allison, Lilly Jayne J       W13 LCA-ST                      29.83 
 75  Dodson, Hadley E             W14 WLOO-ST                     29.83 
 76  Ott, Noah W                  M15 AAAA-ST                     29.83 
 77  Labeau, Sophia A             W17 AAAA-ST                     29.88 
 78  Olsen, Yara N                W15 AAAA-ST                     29.92 
 79  Mandacina, Parker R          W14 AAAA-ST                     29.92 
 80  Rudik, Ella M                W17 AAAA-ST                     29.95 
 81  Boutin, Hayley M             W14 AAAA-ST                     29.98 
 82  Fosbenner, Christian M       M15 AAAA-ST                     30.06 
 83  Saporsky, Ethan R            M15 AAAA-ST                     30.25 
 84  Solorzano, Caleb J           M17 AAAA-ST                     30.33 
 85  Denison, Abby Y              W13 WLOO-ST                     30.38 
 86  Robles, Andre M              M13 AAAA-ST                     30.44 
 87  Chor, Nathan S               M13 WLOO-ST                     30.49 
 88  Pemberton, Siri L            W13 WLOO-ST                     30.62 
 89  Huerta, Averly J             W14 AAAA-ST                     30.66 
 90  Killeen, Kara G              W15 WHAC-ST                     30.68 
 91  Fu, Angela                   W13 WLOO-ST                     30.73 
 92  Dessouky, Samar S            W16 AAAA-ST                     30.84 
 93  Luttrell, Noah R             M15 WLOO-ST                     30.90 
 94  Maldonado, Riki S            W16 WAVE-ST                     30.91 
 95  Schrock, Dylan F             M13 LCA-ST                      30.91 
 96  Braden, Paxton L             M14 WHAC-ST                     30.91 
 97  Zorrilla, Joaquin            M14 AAAA-ST                     30.97 
 98  Horvath, Sophia M            W14 WLOO-ST                     30.98 
 99  Didier, Noah T               M14 AAAA-ST                     30.98 
100  Sevilla Ruiz, Julian F       M12 WLOO-ST                     31.02 
101  Lain, Max J                  M15 WHAC-ST                     31.02 
102  Schiffelbein, Lilly K        W15 AQSA-ST                     31.03 
103  Villarreal, Diego A          M16 AAAA-ST                     31.04 
104  Utama, Abigail J             W16 WLOO-ST                     31.07 
105  Merkin, Natalie E            W15 WLOO-ST                     31.08 
106  Guerrero-Hernandez, Alex A   M15 LSAC-ST                     31.08 
107  Wang, Iris W                 W13 WLOO-ST                     31.10 
108  Chappelear, Cale S           M15 LCA-ST                      31.18 
109  Rodriguez, Roehl R           M14 MSC-ST                      31.29 
110  Biggs, Kampten W             M15 AAAA-ST                     31.30 
111  Lavania, Sarthak             M16 WLOO-ST                     31.31 
112  Booth, Weston B              M15 WLOO-ST                     31.31 
113  Zhang, Vincent S             M13 WLOO-ST                     31.51 
114  King, Teagan G               W12 AAAA-ST                     31.56 
115  Steen, Jaden A               W14 WLOO-ST                     31.58 
116  Bartolini, Carter R          M14 AAAA-ST                     31.58 
117  Jardenil, Kenneth L          M14 AAAA-ST                     31.59 
118  Cho, Leah H                  W12 WLOO-ST                     31.60 
119  Vogan, Addie B               W13 WLOO-ST                     31.64 
120  Gutierrez Paredes, Emilia E  W11 WLOO-ST                     31.68 
121  Miller, Amelia R             W11 AAAA-ST                     31.71 
122  Lee, Elias J                 M12 WLOO-ST                     31.79 
123  Siddapureddy, Neha R         W17 WHAC-ST                     31.81 
124  Hernandez, Marco E           M14 AAAA-ST                     31.93 
125  Prieto, Seb A                M15 AAAA-ST                     31.95 
126  Laine, Max A                 M12 WLOO-ST                     31.98 
127  Hutchinson, Alexa L          W13 AAAA-ST                     32.01 
128  Pollack, Jake M              M14 AAAA-ST                     32.06 
129  Maldonado, Laz               M17 AAAA-ST                     32.07 
130  Zorn, Leyna B                W14 AAAA-ST                     32.07 
131  Eldredge, Beth V             W14 AAAA-ST                     32.10 
132  Burnett, Walker P            M15 AAAA-ST                     32.12 
133  Derdeyn, Audrey A            W13 WLOO-ST                     32.21 
134  Garza, Valeria               W12 MSC-ST                      32.22 
135  Payton, Lilly Kate K         W15 AAAA-ST                     32.28 
136  Medellin, Mina A             W16 AQSA-ST                     32.38 
137  Williamson, Sophia M         W11 AAAA-ST                     32.42 
138  Lindsey, Caleb P             M17 AAAA-ST                     32.43 
139  Larsen, Briton E             W16 LSAC-ST                     32.45 
140  Canales, Kate E              W12 AQSA-ST                     32.49 
141  Gutierrez, Mateo L           M14 AAAA-ST                     32.58 
142  McDaniel, Jacob W            M16 WLOO-ST                     32.60 
143  Brusseau, Charlotte J        W13 LSAC-ST                     32.68 
144  Liu, Kai M                   M11 WLOO-ST                     32.69 
145  Crosby, Coco D               W12 WHAC-ST                     32.79 
146  Christman, Keelan R          W12 WHAC-ST                     32.87 
147  Ross, Mary Eloise E          W13 WHAC-ST                     32.92 
148  Baek, Jordan S               M12 WLOO-ST                     32.93 
149  Fosbenner, Emily G           W16 AAAA-ST                     32.95 
150  Larsen, Dean A               M11 LSAC-ST                     32.98 
151  Tellez, Travis               M14 LSAC-ST                     33.00 
152  Larsen, Amelia G             W13 LSAC-ST                     33.03 
153  Garcia, Andrea V             W12 MSC-ST                      33.03 
154  Kellogg, Cami K              W14 AQSA-ST                     33.11 
155  Roberts, Eliza R             W12 WLOO-ST                     33.15 
156  Poordod, Riley S             W10 AQSA-ST                     33.16 
157  Didier, Emma G               W12 AAAA-ST                     33.20 
158  Nwaeze, KC C                 W14 AAAA-ST                     33.21 
159  Chor, Angelina S             W16 WLOO-ST                     33.22 
160  Lilly, Grant J               M13 AAAA-ST                     33.27 
161  Batiz, Francesca G           W16 AAAA-ST                     33.28 
162  Kim, Katie                   W13 AAAA-ST                     33.29 
163  Broughton, Hannah S          W11 WAVE-ST                     33.32 
164  Roberson, Taylor G           W13 WLOO-ST                     33.37 
165  Gonzalez, Olivia L           W13 WAVE-ST                     33.40 
166  Smith, Savina R              W12 LSAC-ST                     33.44 
167  Glasgow, Lily D              W13 WAVE-ST                     33.47 
168  Kerstetter, Izzy M           W16 WLOO-ST                     33.49 
169  Duggan, Blake D              M14 WAVE-ST                     33.56 
170  Purtell, Kai M               M12 AAAA-ST                     33.58 
171  Duckworth, Adalia R          W14 AAAA-ST                     33.60 
172  Keiser, Daniel C             M12 AAAA-ST                     33.62 
173  Dreher, Lilly N              W12 AAAA-ST                     33.64 
174  Mu, Philip M                 M14 WAVE-ST                     33.65 
175  Lee, Kenneth H               M13 AAAA-ST                     33.65 
176  Ebner, Gus A                 M14 WLOO-ST                     33.72 
177  De La Cerda, Gianni D        M14 AAAA-ST                     33.73 
178  Bisque, Wynne J              W11 WLOO-ST                     33.77 
179  Bejarano-Gomez, Lucas        M15 MSC-ST                      33.95 
180  Ackerman, Collin C           M12 WLOO-ST                     34.21 
181  Janicki, Sarah A             W18 WHAC-ST                     34.23 
182  Wilson, Reid L               M13 AAAA-ST                     34.34 
183  Skoog, Cora M                W13 AQSA-ST                     34.39 
184  Flores, Camila I             W11 WAVE-ST                     34.41 
185  Martinez, Elaiza K           W15 MSC-ST                      34.41 
186  Capps, Clark D               M11 AAAA-ST                     34.44 
187  Niclair, Lyse M              W12 WHAC-ST                     34.49 
188  Loschke, Zoe N               W14 RUSH-ST                     34.55 
189  McCarty, Brenna G            W15 AQSA-ST                     34.61 
190  Villarreal, Victor H         M13 AAAA-ST                     34.68 
191  Alford, Cadence E            W13 Unattached-ST               34.73 
192  Ramanathan, Esha             W11 WLOO-ST                     34.98 
193  Scott, Farrah J              W14 RUSH-ST                     35.01 
194  Gilbreath, Lucy E            W11 WHAC-ST                     35.09 
195  Brigman, Julianna C          W12 AAAA-ST                     35.13 
196  Evans, Storey G              W10 LCA-ST                      35.19 
197  Zuniga, Romina               W14 AAAA-ST                     35.34 
198  Mood, Manny A                M14 AAAA-ST                     35.39 
199  Anand, Atharva               M11 WLOO-ST                     35.49 
200  Sweeney, Channing R          W13 WHAC-ST                     35.52 
201  Gupta, Nishka                W11 WLOO-ST                     35.61 
202  Arringdale, Alaura K         W14 WAVE-ST                     35.63 
203  Efimov, Luke M               M11 AAAA-ST                     35.64 
204  Lizcano, Brooklynn S         W14 AAAA-ST                     35.66 
205  You, Kaiser L                 M9 AAAA-ST                     35.74 
206  Kurkal, Tarun                M15 WLOO-ST                     35.83 
207  Lilly, Paige E               W16 AAAA-ST                     35.86 
208  Solorzano, Alaina N          W13 AAAA-ST                     35.88 
209  Svatek, Miles R               M9 AAAA-ST                     35.99 
210  Li, Anika G                  W14 AAAA-ST                     36.11 
211  Qian, Marvin Z                M9 WLOO-ST                     36.25 
212  Torres, Sophie E             W14 WAVE-ST                     36.29 
213  Broughton, Becca C           W14 WAVE-ST                     36.33 
214  Nguyen, Nati T               W14 AAAA-ST                     36.55 
215  Barilla-Deuschle, Eve A      W14 WHAC-ST                     36.55 
216  Niclair, Lauren C            W14 WHAC-ST                     36.75 
217  Richards, Evelyn V           W11 LCA-ST                      36.76 
218  Gilbertson, Emma R           W10 AAAA-ST                     37.19 
219  Cottrill, Payton J           W15 AAAA-ST                     37.19 
220  Geiger, Mathilde M           W12 WHAC-ST                     37.19 
221  Martinez, Constanza          W10 AAAA-ST                     37.20 
222  Robles, Andrea               W11 AAAA-ST                     37.21 
223  Gutierrez, Michael L         M12 AAAA-ST                     37.23 
224  Zhao, Celia K                W11 LCA-ST                      37.29 
225  Martin, Logan X              M10 LSAC-ST                     37.29 
226  Floresmonroy, Justin A        M9 LSAC-ST                     37.29 
227  Bartolini, Grant V           M11 AAAA-ST                     37.29 
228  Manganiotis, Leo N           M14 RUSH-ST                     37.29 
229  Gilbreath, Nicky G            M9 WHAC-ST                     37.29 
230  Williams, Lincoln M          M12 WHAC-ST                     37.29 
231  Becerra Palmer, Sebastian K  M13 MSC-ST                      37.29 
232  Lopez, Elmiliano             M12 MSC-ST                      37.29 
233  Lopez, Sebastian             M12 MSC-ST                      37.29 
234  Cantor, Sofia R              W14 AAAA-ST                     37.38 
235  King, Evelyn J                W9 AAAA-ST                     37.60 
236  Cantu, Jareth M              M11 AAAA-ST                     37.76 
237  Cox, Stella J                W11 AAAA-ST                     37.84 
238  Sundararaman, Kaush          M11 WLOO-ST                     37.99 
239  Jones, Poppy P               W11 AAAA-ST                     38.20 
240  Bordelon, Kaitlyn O          W11 AAAA-ST                     38.20 
241  Harris, Makayla D            W10 AAAA-ST                     38.25 
242  Martin, Anastasia S           W7 LSAC-ST                     38.39 
243  Reed, Alana G                W12 MSC-ST                      38.39 
 
Event 15  Mixed 11 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bisque, Wynne J              W11 WLOO-ST                   2:52.10 
  2  Gutierrez Paredes, Emilia E  W11 WLOO-ST                   2:55.09 
  3  Liu, Kai M                   M11 WLOO-ST                   2:55.10 
  4  Miller, Amelia R             W11 AAAA-ST                   2:57.52 
  5  Poordod, Riley S             W10 AQSA-ST                   2:58.36 
  6  Mandacina, Ellison L         W11 AAAA-ST                   3:01.81 
  7  Gopal, Suhaan S              M11 WLOO-ST                   3:04.65 
  8  Coffey, Decker A             M11 WLOO-ST                   3:04.75 
  9  Gupta, Nishka                W11 WLOO-ST                   3:09.30 
 10  Pagadala, Vini               W11 AAAA-ST                   3:09.77 
 11  Zhang, Alice X               W11 WLOO-ST                   3:10.65 
 12  Svatek, Miles R               M9 AAAA-ST                   3:16.59 
 13  Efimov, Luke M               M11 AAAA-ST                   3:17.54 
 14  Zhao, Celia K                W11 LCA-ST                    3:19.87 
 15  Bartolini, Grant V           M11 AAAA-ST                   3:23.79 
 16  Harris, Makayla D            W10 AAAA-ST                   3:25.70 
 
Event 16  Mixed 13 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pena Hernandez, Luis F       M17 AAAA-ST                  16:29.54 
  2  McCain, Tristan C            M14 LCA-ST                   16:55.20 
  3  Robertson, Michael J         M17 AAAA-ST                  17:06.35 
  4  Maldonado, Patrick J         M14 AAAA-ST                  17:12.09 
  5  Coffey, Kaylee G             W16 AAAA-ST                  17:45.95 
  6  Kawakami-Lynd, Kai L         M14 WLOO-ST                  18:15.00 
  7  Nader, Lea A                 W16 AAAA-ST                  18:15.42 
  8  Peterson, Luke B             M16 AAAA-ST                  18:24.29 
  9  McDonald, Liam F             M16 RUSH-ST                  18:28.48 
 10  Cottrill, Ben A              M13 AAAA-ST                  18:44.35 
 11  Cronk, Carli E               W15 AAAA-ST                  18:45.05 
 12  Quadrato, Anna Mei K         W17 AAAA-ST                  19:05.93 
 13  Deykin, Kate S               W14 AQSA-ST                  19:17.33 
 14  Purtell, Grace E             W14 AAAA-ST                  19:32.79 
 15  King, Daniel J               M14 AAAA-ST                  19:45.69 
 16  Altermatt, Owen C            M14 AAAA-ST                  19:54.77 
 17  Dalley, Daniel A             M17 AAAA-ST                  19:56.44 
 18  Lowenborg, Casey O           M14 AAAA-ST                  20:08.10 
 19  Eldredge, Beth V             W14 AAAA-ST                  20:13.47 
 20  Gaona, Darryl G              M14 AAAA-ST                  20:29.37 
 21  McDonald, Ryan Q             M14 RUSH-ST                  20:34.61 
 22  Lopez, Ricardo A             M16 MSC-ST                   20:54.07 
 23  Berntsen, Katherine A        W15 WLOO-ST                  21:12.27 
 24  Salas Gomez, Xaviera         W15 AAAA-ST                  21:14.56 
 25  Huerta, Averly J             W14 AAAA-ST                  21:27.20 
 26  Nader, Cloe A                W13 AAAA-ST                  21:27.20 
 27  Lilly, Caroline L            W16 AAAA-ST                  21:27.20 
 28  Villanueva-Delaney, Fintan P M15 AAAA-ST                  21:27.38 
 29  Gonzalez, Olivia L           W13 WAVE-ST                  22:23.09 
 30  Glasgow, Lily D              W13 WAVE-ST                  22:23.09