2018 ST AAAA Northside Winter Wonderland / STA-18-98
Northside ISD Aquatic Complex - 12/7/2018 through 12/9/2018           
Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Upshaw, Meredith J            12 ASC-ST                      29.97 
  2  Kitayama, Emily I             12 AAAA-ST                     30.51 
  3  Luna, Surrena R               12 AAAA-ST                     30.93 
  4  Cronk, Carli E                12 AAAA-ST                     31.00 
  5  Straface, Samie A             12 ASC-ST                      31.24 
  6  Head, Molly J                 11 AAAA-ST                     31.74 
  7  Mauldin, Carly R              11 AAAA-ST                     32.30 
  8  Wilson, Addy R                11 AAAA-ST                     32.45 
  9  Adams, Morgan N               12 ASC-ST                      33.00 
 10  Villatoro, Lindsay K          11 AAAA-ST                     33.17 
 11  Morison, Sydney R             12 AAAA-ST                     33.24 
 12  Chozick, Ava K                12 NTRO-ST                     34.10 
 13  Lamb, Elizabeth S             12 AAAA-ST                     34.15 
 14  Marrou, Kathleen              12 SYS-ST                      34.23 
 15  Townley, Dakota R             12 AAAA-ST                     34.53 
 16  Quesada, Brynn E              12 AAAA-ST                     34.93 
 17  Huerta, Averly J              12 AAAA-ST                     34.98 
 18  Nader, Cloe A                 11 AAAA-ST                     35.16 
 19  Valdez, Amanda A              12 AAAA-ST                     35.17 
 20  Saldana, Zoe C                11 AAAA-ST                     35.18 
 21  Vanderweele, Holly E          11 WAVE-ST                     35.43 
 22  Boutin, Hayley M              11 AAAA-ST                     35.79 
 23  Smith, Lillie A               12 AAAA-ST                     35.87 
 24  Stalbaum, Sydney P            12 ASC-ST                      35.91 
 25  Daigneault, Juliette *        11 AAAA-ST                     36.19 
 26  Black, Kate E                 11 AAAA-ST                     36.30 
 27  Normandin, Ava G              12 SYS-ST                      36.58 
 28  Ramirez Meza, Ana V           12 AAAA-ST                     36.76 
 29  Donofrio, Madison D           12 AAAA-ST                     36.86 
 30  Kellogg, Cameron K            11 AAAA-ST                     36.89 
 31  Zorn, Leyna B                 12 AAAA-ST                     37.04 
 32  Shapley, Savannah E           12 ASC-ST                      37.16 
 33  Tisdale, Madison T            11 NTRO-ST                     37.17 
 34  Gottsman, Charlotte P         12 ASC-ST                      37.52 
 35  Adair, Gertie Kate K          12 ASC-ST                      37.54 
 36  Schneider, Ava B              10 Winning Waters-ST           37.66 
 37  Chang, Katie B                12 NTRO-ST                     37.97 
 38  Miller, Amelia R               9 AAAA-ST                     38.17 
 39  Erwin, Maggie K               10 WAVE-ST                     38.43 
 40  Hutchinson, Alexa L           10 AAAA-ST                     38.87 
 41  Hale, Saylor Z                 8 AAAA-ST                     39.28 
 42  Bahr, Sydney J                 9 AAAA-ST                     39.30 
 43  Glasgow, Lily D               10 AAAA-ST                     39.30 
 44  Mehok, Emery G                10 NTRO-ST                     40.58 
 45  Bodenstab, Mikayla A           9 ASC-ST                      40.58 
 46  Clements-Vargas, Persey       10 AAAA-ST                     41.24 
 47  Perkins, Amelia C             10 WAVE-ST                     41.87 
 48  Choi, Helen Y                  9 AAAA-ST                     42.26 
 49  Aleman, Michelle               9 NTRO-ST                     42.38 
 50  Akana, Malia S                10 AAAA-ST                     42.39 
 51  Chozick, Sienna L             10 NTRO-ST                     42.49 
 52  Jones, Mollie B               10 ASC-ST                      42.61 
 53  Osborn, Brynna M              10 AAAA-ST                     43.08 
 54  Zelinski, Abby S              10 COTA-ST                     44.08 
 55  Johnson, Josslyn G            10 NTRO-ST                     44.93 
 56  Ott, Isabella R               10 AAAA-ST                     44.96 
 57  Palmer, Cate M                 9 NTRO-ST                     45.92 
 58  Robles, Andrea                 8 AAAA-ST                     46.81 
 59  Olivo, Cici E                  9 NTRO-ST                     46.84 
 60  Goldhammer, Grace E           12 AAAA-ST                     40.67L
 61  Quesada, Braelynn A           11 AAAA-ST                     42.65L
 62  Shraga, Jordan S              12 COTA-ST                     43.80L
 63  Miles, Sophia P               10 AAAA-ST                     48.05L
 
Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Shadowen, Dillon W            12 NTRO-ST                     29.75 
  2  Manzo, Jason R                12 AAAA-ST                     30.87 
  3  Dennison II, Keith H          12 ASC-ST                      31.35 
  4  Cox, Rowan O                  11 ASC-ST                      31.57 
  5  Altermatt, Owen C             11 AAAA-ST                     31.62 
  6  Schneider, Konner L           12 Winning Waters-ST           32.57 
  7  Aleman, Gabriel G             12 NTRO-ST                     32.61 
  8  Maldonado, Patrick J          11 AAAA-ST                     32.83 
  9  Brown, Derek C                12 AAAA-ST                     34.14 
 10  Armstrong, Walter J           12 ASC-ST                      34.21 
 11  Lowenborg, Casey O            11 AAAA-ST                     34.37 
 12  Hurst, Hagen F                10 AAAA-ST                     34.57 
 13  Kindy, Sean-Rakan             12 NTRO-ST                     36.50 
 14  Saporsky, Ethan R             12 AAAA-ST                     36.63 
 15  Garcia, Emilio                10 AAAA-ST                     36.69 
 16  Shapley, Ty A                 11 ASC-ST                      36.88 
 17  Groszek, Cameron L            12 NTRO-ST                     36.89 
 18  Lilly, Grant J                10 AAAA-ST                     36.92 
 19  Winterbottom, Calvin A        11 ASC-ST                      37.13 
 20  Robbins Jr, Aubrey A          11 AAAA-ST                     37.96 
 21  Smith, Benjamin C             12 AAAA-ST                     38.10 
 22  Robles, Andre M               10 AAAA-ST                     38.39 
 23  Culli, Cayden D               10 AAAA-ST                     38.64 
 24  Muenchow, Carson J            10 AAAA-ST                     39.33 
 25  Wells, Camden A                9 COTA-ST                     41.10 
 26  Purtell, Kai M                10 AAAA-ST                     41.27 
 27  Daniel, Sawyer W               9 ASC-ST                      41.92 
 28  Garcia, Elias                  8 AAAA-ST                     43.19 
 29  Woertink, Carson E             9 NTRO-ST                     45.47 
 30  Kindy, Micah                  10 NTRO-ST                     46.46 
 31  Echols, Hayden W              12 AAAA-ST                     42.21L
 32  Adamopoulos, George           12 NTRO-ST                     42.30L
 
Event 3  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Evans, Lydia G                18 ASC-ST                    5:06.36 
  2  Vaishnani, Sonia S            13 AAAA-ST                   5:07.76 
  3  Guinan, Georgia E             17 AAAA-ST                   5:16.61 
  4  Coffey, Kaylee G              14 AAAA-ST                   5:18.24 
  5  Wendt, Jordan G               17 ASC-ST                    5:18.98 
  6  Wu, Kaylee M                  13 NTRO-ST                   5:19.28 
  7  Jones, Kaylie M               16 ASC-ST                    5:24.72 
  8  Michalski, Leah G             14 NTRO-ST                   5:26.19 
  9  Weiss, Madison R              14 ASC-ST                    5:28.18 
 10  Loewe, Christina M            15 ASC-ST                    5:31.22 
 11  Garcia, Elena E               16 AAAA-ST                   5:34.10 
 12  Purtell, Grace E              12 AAAA-ST                   5:34.68 
 13  Holcomb, Meredith G           14 AAAA-ST                   5:36.55 
 14  Salter, Alyssa K              17 AAAA-ST                   5:38.46 
 15  Correa, Catie T               14 WAVE-ST                   5:38.61 
 16  Guinan, Emma L                14 AAAA-ST                   5:38.98 
 17  Mauldin, Gabby P              14 AAAA-ST                   5:40.83 
 18  Clark, Paige M                14 AAAA-ST                   5:42.47 
 19  Seal, Hannah M                12 NTRO-ST                   5:44.15 
 20  Williams, Megan E             13 ASC-ST                    5:44.24 
 21  Bodenstab, Amelia N           12 ASC-ST                    5:44.50 
 22  Tisdale, Haley M              13 NTRO-ST                   5:45.66 
 23  Mauldin, Carly R              11 AAAA-ST                   5:45.81 
 24  Yocum, Gracie G               14 NTRO-ST                   5:46.62 
 25  Calvert, Emma D               15 AAAA-ST                   5:47.73 
 26  Claudio, Ada M                15 UN-01-ST                  5:48.65 
 27  Loewe, Emily D                12 ASC-ST                    5:48.76 
 28  Harrell, Layla R              16 AAAA-ST                   5:50.91 
 29  Townley, Dakota R             12 AAAA-ST                   5:53.70 
 30  McCafferty, Rachel E          14 AAAA-ST                   5:55.22 
 31  Lambert, Nalani A             15 AAAA-ST                   5:55.26 
 32  Logsdon, Amber M              13 AAAA-ST                   5:57.21 
 33  Jimenez, Isabella             14 AAAA-ST                   5:59.89 
 34  Lilly, Caroline L             13 AAAA-ST                   6:02.31 
 35  Head, Molly J                 11 AAAA-ST                   6:02.91 
 36  Janes, Alli E                 15 WAVE-ST                   6:03.07 
 37  Hernandez Andino, Joisset N   15 AAAA-ST                   6:05.03 
 38  Quesada, Brynn E              12 AAAA-ST                   6:05.76 
 39  Cardon, Ciara J               13 AAAA-ST                   6:07.89 
 40  Palmisano, Mary G             14 WAVE-ST                   6:08.16 
 41  Moomaw, Lisa K                18 ASC-ST                    6:08.39 
 42  VanderMeer, Caitlyn B         10 NTRO-ST                   6:11.16 
 43  Adair, Gertie Kate K          12 ASC-ST                    6:12.31 
 44  Frantz, Amber N               15 WAVE-ST                   6:12.72 
 45  Goldhammer, Grace E           12 AAAA-ST                   6:22.57 
 46  Daigneault, Juliette *        11 AAAA-ST                   6:22.82 
 47  Eldredge, Beth V              11 AAAA-ST                   6:35.49 
 48  Hale, Saylor Z                 8 AAAA-ST                   6:41.32 
 49  Vanderweele, Holly E          11 WAVE-ST                   6:45.84 
 50  Hutchinson, Alexa L           10 AAAA-ST                   6:46.31 
 51  Eager, Stephanie T            13 AAAA-ST                   6:46.97 
 52  Su, Michelle H                12 AAAA-ST                   6:54.39 
 53  Svatek, Jordan P              11 AAAA-ST                   6:56.29 
 54  Quesada, Braelynn A           11 AAAA-ST                   7:05.69 
 55  Liu, Kylie M                  10 ASC-ST                    7:07.46 
 56  Ramirez Meza, Ana V           12 AAAA-ST                   7:07.90 
 57  Bahr, Sydney J                 9 AAAA-ST                   7:19.40 
 58  Clements-Vargas, Persey       10 AAAA-ST                   7:26.80 
 59  Sansano, Glory L              10 AAAA-ST                   7:31.70 
 60  Pagadala, Vini *               8 AAAA-ST                   7:41.93 
 61  Beach, Kaley                  15 AAAA-ST                   5:22.12L
 62  Culp, Rian M                  13 AAAA-ST                   5:23.71L
 63  Brehm, Taylor E               14 AAAA-ST                   5:26.80L
 64  VanderWeele, Natalie J        13 WAVE-ST                   6:22.50L
 65  Judis, Bailey R               17 NTRO-ST                   6:25.71L
 66  Garcia, Samantha M            13 AAAA-ST                   6:37.21L
 
Event 4  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Giandinoto, Gavin D           16 AAAA-ST                   4:37.28 
  2  Brehm, Jacob N                16 AAAA-ST                   4:47.81 
  3  Armstrong, Truman M           14 ASC-ST                    4:48.65 
  4  Shahatit, Fraih S             18 ASC-ST                    4:52.66 
  5  Leeds, John S                 16 ASC-ST                    4:55.79 
  6  Martinez, Tony J              16 AAAA-ST                   4:55.97 
  7  Jackson, Carl L               17 AAAA-ST                   4:58.99 
  8  Solis, Nickolas G             14 AAAA-ST                   5:01.93 
  9  Nelson, Nikolai M             16 AAAA-ST                   5:02.26 
 10  Woehrle, Ryan C               15 AAAA-ST                   5:04.94 
 11  Fontenot, John M              16 ASC-ST                    5:07.05 
 12  Shraga, Gal Z                 16 COTA-ST                   5:07.53 
 13  Halstead, Wes C               16 AAAA-ST                   5:07.60 
 14  Li, Daniel                    13 ASC-ST                    5:07.60 
 15  Zou, Andrew A                 13 ASC-ST                    5:07.82 
 16  Lambiase, Nicholas R          16 ASC-ST                    5:14.25 
 17  Jimenez, Lorenzo L            16 AAAA-ST                   5:18.22 
 18  Slater, Malcolm R             13 AAAA-ST                   5:18.49 
 19  Orloff, Griff M               13 NTRO-ST                   5:19.15 
 20  Logsdon, Andrew T             19 AAAA-ST                   5:20.76 
 21  Giandinoto, Chase D           14 AAAA-ST                   5:20.94 
 22  McGrath, Nathan C             13 Winning Waters-ST         5:21.87 
 23  Peterson, Luke B              13 AAAA-ST                   5:22.50 
 24  Orris, Gavin S                14 NTRO-ST                   5:22.64 
 25  Spradling, Riley M            14 AAAA-ST                   5:25.79 
 26  Thomas, Caleb D               16 AAAA-ST                   5:26.66 
 27  Adams, Ben H                  14 ASC-ST                    5:32.28 
 28  Steinle, Owen D               16 WAVE-ST                   5:49.48 
 29  Torres-Jimenez, Lorenzo D     12 ASC-ST                    5:50.70 
 30  Hembree, Gage C               13 ASC-ST                    5:54.64 
 31  Ronquillo, Max X              14 ASC-ST                    5:55.90 
 32  Dennison II, Keith H          12 ASC-ST                    5:56.14 
 33  Thibert, max R                14 ASC-ST                    5:58.09 
 34  Miles, Cubby R                15 AAAA-ST                   5:59.47 
 35  Pollack, Ethan C              14 AAAA-ST                   6:00.12 
 36  Bedford, Josh M               14 ASC-ST                    6:11.14 
 37  Green, Maddox T               13 AAAA-ST                   6:15.87 
 38  Villanueva-Delaney, Fintan P  12 AAAA-ST                   6:18.36 
 39  Cardon, Thane R               11 AAAA-ST                   6:22.77 
 40  Ott, Noah W                   12 AAAA-ST                   6:22.92 
 41  Nelms, Josh F                 13 AAAA-ST                   6:23.86 
 42  Aleman, Gabriel G             12 NTRO-ST                   6:31.04 
 43  Lu, Siyu B                    11 AAAA-ST                   6:32.28 
 44  Lowenborg, Casey O            11 AAAA-ST                   6:49.95 
 45  Lilly, Grant J                10 AAAA-ST                   7:12.64 
 46  Ward, Oli E                   10 NTRO-ST                   7:16.07 
 47  Cantwell, Aidan Z             15 AAAA-ST                   5:15.86L
 48  Barton, Travis K              16 AAAA-ST                   5:58.57L
 49  Polk, Isaiah B                13 AAAA-ST                   5:59.46L
 50  Pozhenko, Leo                 14 NTRO-ST                   6:01.85L
 51  Echols, Hayden W              12 AAAA-ST                   6:20.89L
 52  Saporsky, Ethan R             12 AAAA-ST                   6:26.90L
 53  Winkler, Jonah L              12 AAAA-ST                   6:41.57L
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hale, Alicia K                30 AAAA-ST                   2:06.47 
  2  Clifton, Maddie L             19 AAAA-ST                   2:06.95 
  3  Roberto, Julia C              16 ASC-ST                    2:08.09 
  4  McDaniel, Kaitlyn E           17 ASC-ST                    2:09.43 
  5  Scott, Jada A                 13 AAAA-ST                   2:11.37 
  6  Holcomb, Meredith G           14 AAAA-ST                   2:12.25 
  7  McInturff, Gracen K           18 AAAA-ST                   2:12.72 
  8  Guinan, Georgia E             17 AAAA-ST                   2:13.06 
  9  Villatoro, Amber E            17 AAAA-ST                   2:14.25 
 10  Karas, Savannah G             14 ASC-ST                    2:14.27 
 11  Anthony, Delaney E            16 ASC-ST                    2:14.78 
 12  Simpson, Brookie L            16 ASC-ST                    2:14.85 
 13  Romine, Maren K               14 AAAA-ST                   2:15.85 
 14  Carter, Kathryn G             16 AAAA-ST                   2:16.74 
 15  Rankin, Claire N              17 AAAA-ST                   2:16.95 
 16  Ringen, Elise E               17 AAAA-ST                   2:17.06 
 17  Decker, Georgia Y             15 AAAA-ST                   2:17.69 
 18  VanderMeer, Kylie L           15 NTRO-ST                   2:17.81 
 19  Clevenger, Grace I            14 AAAA-ST                   2:17.88 
 20  Bentley, Ally J               16 AAAA-ST                   2:17.95 
 21  Walpole, Sarah E              17 AAAA-ST                   2:18.02 
 22  Kayser, Lindsay B             15 ASC-ST                    2:18.43 
 23  Dessouky, Salma S             17 AAAA-ST                   2:18.97 
 24  Nader, lea A                  14 AAAA-ST                   2:19.50 
 25  Salter, Alyssa K              17 AAAA-ST                   2:19.51 
 26  Gianotti, Emily J             15 AAAA-ST                   2:20.16 
 27  Petersen, Kari N              17 AAAA-ST                   2:20.34 
 28  Cox, Jessica L                17 AAAA-ST                   2:20.51 
 29  Bahr, Kaylee M                14 AAAA-ST                   2:20.75 
 30  Mauldin, Gabby P              14 AAAA-ST                   2:20.96 
 31  Chancey, Elainey C            14 AAAA-ST                   2:20.98 
 32  Skrobanek, Laney K            15 AAAA-ST                   2:21.01 
 33  Baker, Kira A                 14 NTRO-ST                   2:21.56 
 34  Klumpen, Alexa H              15 COTA-ST                   2:21.71 
 35  Stavrou, Bella C              17 ASC-ST                    2:21.73 
 36  Purtell, Grace E              12 AAAA-ST                   2:22.07 
 37  Simon, Miranda J              16 ASC-ST                    2:22.33 
 38  Robertson, Lindsay C          15 AAAA-ST                   2:22.83 
 39  Luna, Surrena R               12 AAAA-ST                   2:23.05 
 40  Rudik, Ella M                 14 AAAA-ST                   2:23.52 
 41  Ruiz, Magaly                  17 AAAA-ST                   2:23.72 
 42  Romine, Brooke L              18 AAAA-ST                   2:24.28 
 43  Calvert, Emma D               15 AAAA-ST                   2:24.32 
 44  Sanders, Abigail B            13 ASC-ST                    2:24.41 
 45  Weiss, Megan M                17 ASC-ST                    2:24.71 
 46  Clarkson, Emma Cate C         17 AAAA-ST                   2:24.90 
 47  Straface, Josie R             15 ASC-ST                    2:25.61 
 48  O'Brien, Pauline A            13 AAAA-ST                   2:26.48 
 49  Boutin, Gala E                13 AAAA-ST                   2:26.81 
 50  Weiss, Madison R              14 ASC-ST                    2:27.10 
 51  Porter, Ella E                15 AAAA-ST                   2:27.11 
 52  Bui, Jenny D                  14 NTRO-ST                   2:27.55 
 53  Straface, Samie A             12 ASC-ST                    2:27.56 
 54  Davis, Maddie E               13 NTRO-ST                   2:27.85 
 55  Richardson, Ellie V           17 AAAA-ST                   2:27.95 
 56  Robles, Samantha              15 AAAA-ST                   2:28.10 
 57  Mullen, Kate J                12 ASC-ST                    2:28.76 
 58  Lozano, Hannah M              16 AAAA-ST                   2:29.35 
 59  Villatoro, Lindsay K          11 AAAA-ST                   2:29.43 
 60  Williams, Megan E             13 ASC-ST                    2:30.64 
 61  Gottsman, Eve H               13 ASC-ST                    2:30.80 
 62  Mandacina, Parker R           11 AAAA-ST                   2:31.41 
 63  Salter, Ashley E              17 AAAA-ST                   2:31.84 
 64  Wilson, Addy R                11 AAAA-ST                   2:31.85 
 65  Finley, Brigid A              12 ASC-ST                    2:32.88 
 66  Clements, Sydney E            14 COTA-ST                   2:33.21 
 67  Hirsch, Aly A                 12 ASC-ST                    2:33.43 
 68  Janes, Alli E                 15 WAVE-ST                   2:34.48 
 69  Chozick, Ava K                12 NTRO-ST                   2:34.71 
 70  Christiansen, Tessa L         11 WAVE-ST                   2:34.74 
 71  Adams, Morgan N               12 ASC-ST                    2:34.90 
 72  Laechelin, Amy N              14 AAAA-ST                   2:35.22 
 73  Stojanovski, Sofie A          14 AAAA-ST                   2:35.45 
 74  Purtell, Zoe A                12 AAAA-ST                   2:35.66 
 75  Garcia, Victoria V            15 AAAA-ST                   2:36.76 
 76  Cronk, Carli E                12 AAAA-ST                   2:37.17 
 77  Stalbaum, Sydney P            12 ASC-ST                    2:37.37 
 78  Donofrio, Madison D           12 AAAA-ST                   2:37.64 
 79  Bourquin, Paige E             14 AAAA-ST                   2:37.90 
 80  Klinksiek, Kayleigh L         14 AAAA-ST                   2:38.21 
 81  Barrera, Annika S             15 AAAA-ST                   2:38.85 
 82  Castillo, Lyriq J             14 AAAA-ST                   2:39.50 
 83  Johnson, Alaya L              13 NTRO-ST                   2:39.62 
 84  Jones, Emilie K               13 ASC-ST                    2:39.85 
 85  Heinroth, Sadie E             14 ASC-ST                    2:40.75 
 86  McMurry, Sarah K              16 AAAA-ST                   2:41.21 
 87  Hernandez, Olivia C           14 AAAA-ST                   2:41.22 
 88  Nader, Cloe A                 11 AAAA-ST                   2:41.88 
 89  Hibbetts, Haley A             13 AAAA-ST                   2:42.00 
 90  Schneider, Cailyn R           13 ASC-ST                    2:42.07 
 91  Mehok, Ashlyn J               13 NTRO-ST                   2:42.79 
 92  Hollinger, Liliana R          12 ASC-ST                    2:43.33 
 93  Verastegui, Clarissa S        16 UN-ST                     2:43.78 
 94  Eager, Stephanie T            13 AAAA-ST                   2:44.11 
 95  Saldana, Zoe C                11 AAAA-ST                   2:44.37 
 96  Reaves, Katie R               14 AAAA-ST                   2:45.29 
 97  VanderMeer, Caitlyn B         10 NTRO-ST                   2:45.44 
 98  Smith, Lillie A               12 AAAA-ST                   2:45.49 
 99  Lewis, Harriet R              11 ASC-ST                    2:45.66 
100  Kellogg, Cameron K            11 AAAA-ST                   2:45.85 
101  Dessouky, Samar S             14 AAAA-ST                   2:45.87 
102  Stogner, Mackenzie E          13 COTA-ST                   2:46.15 
103  Lilly, Paige E                13 AAAA-ST                   2:47.71 
104  Fowler, Kristin T             15 ASC-ST                    2:47.92 
105  Lewis, Jordan S               12 ASC-ST                    2:48.24 
106  Hernandez Andino, Daira M     13 AAAA-ST                   2:49.77 
107  Valdez, Amanda A              12 AAAA-ST                   2:51.06 
108  Shapley, Savannah E           12 ASC-ST                    2:52.94 
109  Glasgow, Lily D               10 AAAA-ST                   2:53.04 
110  Chang, Katie B                12 NTRO-ST                   2:57.28 
111  Gottsman, Charlotte P         12 ASC-ST                    2:58.22 
112  Erwin, Maggie K               10 WAVE-ST                   2:58.49 
113  Mandacina, Ellison L           8 AAAA-ST                   3:03.52 
114  Seal, Rachel L                10 NTRO-ST                   3:11.99 
115  Sanders, Alexa B              10 ASC-ST                    3:12.21 
116  Akana, Malia S                10 AAAA-ST                   3:19.68 
117  Porter, Isabella N             9 AAAA-ST                   3:20.04 
118  Osborn, Brynna M              10 AAAA-ST                   3:26.04 
119  Choi, Helen Y                  9 AAAA-ST                   3:26.35 
120  VanderWeele, Natalie J        13 WAVE-ST                   3:13.22L
121  Huerta, Averly J              12 AAAA-ST                   3:14.89L
122  Black, Kate E                 11 AAAA-ST                   3:21.62L
123  Svatek, Jordan P              11 AAAA-ST                   3:24.43L
124  Morrison, Elise P             10 NTRO-ST                   3:29.97L
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Li, Brian                     16 ASC-ST                    1:57.42 
  2  Bannon, Josh J                17 ASC-ST                    1:58.03 
  3  Su, Matthew J                 17 AAAA-ST                   1:59.29 
  4  Guillet, Garrett G            16 AAAA-ST                   1:59.47 
  5  Shahatit, Omar S              17 ASC-ST                    1:59.97 
  6  Nelms, Jake T                 18 AAAA-ST                   2:00.20 
  7  Alejos, Victor M              16 AAAA-ST                   2:00.29 
  8  Butler, Lance A               16 COTA-ST                   2:01.09 
  9  Brehm, Jacob N                16 AAAA-ST                   2:01.25 
 10  Suarez, CJ J                  16 ASC-ST                    2:01.44 
 11  Walters, Christian            16 AAAA-ST                   2:02.68 
 12  Villatoro, Kellen K           16 AAAA-ST                   2:03.35 
 13  Luna, Leo V                   15 AAAA-ST                   2:03.52 
 14  Salinas, Isaiah J             13 AAAA-ST                   2:04.91 
 15  Stavrou, Jake A               15 ASC-ST                    2:06.30 
 16  Yetter, Monty S               15 AAAA-ST                   2:06.88 
 17  Shenouda, Mark                17 AAAA-ST                   2:07.03 
 18  Zou, Andrew A                 13 ASC-ST                    2:07.62 
 19  Stewart, Ian P                14 AAAA-ST                   2:07.65 
 20  Manzo, Joseph J               14 AAAA-ST                   2:07.82 
 21  Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky A    15 AAAA-ST                   2:07.91 
 22  Scott, Luke L                 13 AAAA-ST                   2:08.26 
 23  Nazarian, Adam K              17 AAAA-ST                   2:08.36 
 24  Munson, Trey A                17 ASC-ST                    2:08.50 
 25  Li, Daniel                    13 ASC-ST                    2:08.52 
 26  Mandacina, Brayden J          14 AAAA-ST                   2:08.94 
 27  Nelson, Nikolai M             16 AAAA-ST                   2:09.23 
 28  Broeckelmann, Chase R         17 ASC-ST                    2:09.26 
 29  Orloff, Joel M                17 ASC-ST                    2:09.42 
 30  Jardenil, Kyle L              15 AAAA-ST                   2:09.69 
 31  Hill, Carter W                16 AAAA-ST                   2:09.80 
 32  Starnes, Garrett R            14 AAAA-ST                   2:11.93 
 33  Blough, Christian C           16 WAVE-ST                   2:11.97 
 34  Jimenez, Lorenzo L            16 AAAA-ST                   2:12.20 
 35  Dittoe, Jacob M               15 ASC-ST                    2:14.06 
 36  Torres-Jimenez, Leo D         16 ASC-ST                    2:14.38 
 37  Halstead, Wes C               16 AAAA-ST                   2:15.28 
 38  Roybal, Kai K                 13 AAAA-ST                   2:15.50 
 39  Reysa, Matthew F              15 ASC-ST                    2:16.68 
 40  Robertson, Michael J          14 AAAA-ST                   2:17.60 
 41  Erwin, Tommy F                13 WAVE-ST                   2:17.73 
 42  Deac, Stefan N                12 ASC-ST                    2:18.56 
 43  Stogner, Connor O             15 COTA-ST                   2:19.13 
 44  Prior, Luke M                 15 AAAA-ST                   2:19.46 
 45  McGrath, Nathan C             13 Winning Waters-ST         2:19.87 
 46  Giandinoto, Chase D           14 AAAA-ST                   2:19.95 
 47  Medina, Justin X              16 AAAA-ST                   2:20.14 
 48  Maldonado, Patrick J          11 AAAA-ST                   2:20.78 
 49  Bishop, Danny D               13 NTRO-ST                   2:21.12 
 50  Winkler, Jett K               14 AAAA-ST                   2:21.13 
 51  Zorrilla, Diego A             14 AAAA-ST                   2:21.33 
 52  Slater, Malcolm R             13 AAAA-ST                   2:21.56 
 53  Forman, Aidan R               16 ASC-ST                    2:21.87 
 54  Bakri, Adam A                 16 AAAA-ST                   2:22.88 
 55  Hardeman, Zach N              12 AAAA-ST                   2:24.46 
 56  Esslemont, Zander O           14 NTRO-ST                   2:24.66 
 57  Moore, Jack T                 13 AAAA-ST                   2:26.35 
 58  Burner, Matthew G             13 AAAA-ST                   2:26.77 
 59  Shadowen, Dillon W            12 NTRO-ST                   2:27.84 
 60  Roberts, Daniel J             13 ASC-ST                    2:27.87 
 61  England, Dylan H              13 COTA-ST                   2:28.86 
 62  Edwards, Austin A             13 ASC-ST                    2:29.77 
 63  Stewart, Colin A              12 AAAA-ST                   2:30.80 
 64  Chalmers, Colton J            14 ASC-ST                    2:31.12 
 65  Armstrong, Walter J           12 ASC-ST                    2:34.71 
 66  Scott, Lionel D               12 AAAA-ST                   2:35.81 
 67  Vohra, Dhruv                  14 NTRO-ST                   2:36.52 
 68  Polk, Isaiah B                13 AAAA-ST                   2:36.74 
 69  Smith, Blake W                13 AAAA-ST                   2:36.79 
 70  Ward, Eli G                   12 NTRO-ST                   2:37.36 
 71  Hokenson, Will A              14 AAAA-ST                   2:37.36 
 72  Herb, Ryan A                  14 ASC-ST                    2:37.74 
 73  Ott, Noah W                   12 AAAA-ST                   2:38.00 
 74  Garcia, Sabastian D           11 AAAA-ST                   2:42.92 
 75  Shapley, Ty A                 11 ASC-ST                    2:44.52 
 76  Gruber, Ryan Y                12 AAAA-ST                   2:46.11 
 77  Robles, Andre M               10 AAAA-ST                   2:48.32 
 78  Garcia, Emilio                10 AAAA-ST                   2:50.94 
 79  Cardon, Thane R               11 AAAA-ST                   2:54.10 
 80  Robbins Jr, Aubrey A          11 AAAA-ST                   2:55.89 
 81  Lu, Siyu B                    11 AAAA-ST                   2:56.08 
 82  Winterbottom, Calvin A        11 ASC-ST                    2:56.65 
 83  Thode, David A                10 Winning Waters-ST         3:00.74 
 84  Culli, Cayden D               10 AAAA-ST                   3:11.54 
 85  Aleman, Daniel E              10 NTRO-ST                   3:21.32 
 86  Muenchow, Carson J            10 AAAA-ST                   3:21.80 
 87  Goldhammer, Jack A            14 AAAA-ST                   2:53.23L
 88  Barnes, Cannan A              15 AAAA-ST                   2:55.91L
 89  Groszek, Cameron L            12 NTRO-ST                   3:08.47L
 90  Woertink, Brock T             12 NTRO-ST                   3:22.02L
 91  Pollack, Jake M               12 AAAA-ST                   3:24.40L
 92  Garcia, Elias                  8 AAAA-ST                   3:37.15L
 93  Woertink, Carson E             9 NTRO-ST                   3:54.84L
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hale, Alicia K                30 AAAA-ST                     24.10 
  2  McDaniel, Kaitlyn E           17 ASC-ST                      24.27 
  3  Scott, Jada A                 13 AAAA-ST                     24.29 
  4  Clifton, Maddie L             19 AAAA-ST                     24.40 
  5  Villatoro, Amber E            17 AAAA-ST                     24.60 
  6  Orris, Addie S                15 NTRO-ST                     24.61 
  7  McInturff, Gracen K           18 AAAA-ST                     25.01 
  8  Anthony, Delaney E            16 ASC-ST                      25.01 
  9  Roberto, Julia C              16 ASC-ST                      25.10 
 10  Rankin, Claire N              17 AAAA-ST                     25.37 
 11  Gianotti, Emily J             15 AAAA-ST                     25.38 
 12  Robles, Samantha              15 AAAA-ST                     25.40 
 13  Wu, Kaylee M                  13 NTRO-ST                     25.41 
 14  VanderMeer, Kylie L           15 NTRO-ST                     25.43 
 15  Michalski, Leah G             14 NTRO-ST                     25.46 
 16  Rogillio, Sarah G             15 ASC-ST                      25.54 
 17  Skrobanek, Laney K            15 AAAA-ST                     25.56 
 18  Kitayama, Emily I             12 AAAA-ST                     25.57 
 19  Ringen, Elise E               17 AAAA-ST                     25.70 
 20  Simpson, Brookie L            16 ASC-ST                      25.71 
 21  Carter, Kathryn G             16 AAAA-ST                     25.73 
 22  Clevenger, Grace I            14 AAAA-ST                     25.77 
 23  Evans, Lydia G                18 ASC-ST                      25.81 
 24  Beach, Leyna                  13 AAAA-ST                     25.85 
 25  Coffey, Kaylee G              14 AAAA-ST                     25.87 
 26  Salas Gomez, Xaviera *        13 AAAA-ST                     26.02 
 27  Bodenstab, Amelia N           12 ASC-ST                      26.09 
 28  Sansano, Rachel B             18 AAAA-ST                     26.10 
 29  Stavrou, Bella C              17 ASC-ST                      26.10 
 30  Clark, Paige M                14 AAAA-ST                     26.11 
 31  Decker, Georgia Y             15 AAAA-ST                     26.16 
 32  Richardson, Ellie V           17 AAAA-ST                     26.22 
 33  Head, Molly J                 11 AAAA-ST                     26.22 
 34  Ruiz, Magaly                  17 AAAA-ST                     26.24 
 35  Walpole, Sarah E              17 AAAA-ST                     26.24 
 36  Carter, Julia C               13 NTRO-ST                     26.26 
 37  Kayser, Lindsay B             15 ASC-ST                      26.26 
 38  Clarkson, Emma Cate C         17 AAAA-ST                     26.35 
 39  McCurley, Julia A             16 NTRO-ST                     26.42 
 40  Garcia, Elena E               16 AAAA-ST                     26.42 
 41  Cronk, Carli E                12 AAAA-ST                     26.65 
 42  Robertson, Lindsay C          15 AAAA-ST                     26.66 
 43  Harrell, Layla R              16 AAAA-ST                     26.67 
 44  Wendt, Jordan G               17 ASC-ST                      26.67 
 45  Klinksiek, Kayleigh L         14 AAAA-ST                     26.68 
 46  Romine, Brooke L              18 AAAA-ST                     26.78 
 47  Dessouky, Salma S             17 AAAA-ST                     26.87 
 48  Romine, Maren K               14 AAAA-ST                     26.91 
 49  Frantz, Amber N               15 WAVE-ST                     26.97 
 50  White, Sydney D               15 WAVE-ST                     27.10 
 51  McAllister, Madison A         15 AAAA-ST                     27.10 
 52  Loewe, Christina M            15 ASC-ST                      27.17 
 53  Tisdale, Haley M              13 NTRO-ST                     27.19 
 54  Nader, lea A                  14 AAAA-ST                     27.21 
 55  Bahr, Kaylee M                14 AAAA-ST                     27.22 
 56  Cox, Jessica L                17 AAAA-ST                     27.26 
 57  Weiss, Megan M                17 ASC-ST                      27.32 
 58  Clements, Sydney E            14 COTA-ST                     27.35 
 59  Bentley, Ally J               16 AAAA-ST                     27.39 
 60  Simon, Miranda J              16 ASC-ST                      27.42 
 61  Villatoro, Lindsay K          11 AAAA-ST                     27.44 
 62  Jones, Kaylie M               16 ASC-ST                      27.45 
 63  Straface, Samie A             12 ASC-ST                      27.54 
 64  Lilly, Caroline L             13 AAAA-ST                     27.65 
 65  Davis, Maddie E               13 NTRO-ST                     27.74 
 66  Porter, Ella E                15 AAAA-ST                     27.77 
 67  Straface, Josie R             15 ASC-ST                      27.80 
 68  Reaves, Katie R               14 AAAA-ST                     27.87 
 69  Klumpen, Alexa H              15 COTA-ST                     27.88 
 70  Sampson, Nickaylah J          16 AAAA-ST                     27.93 
 71  Verastegui, Clarissa S        16 UN-ST                       27.95 
 72  Bui, Jenny D                  14 NTRO-ST                     28.00 
 73  Finley, Brigid A              12 ASC-ST                      28.04 
 74  Lozano, Hannah M              16 AAAA-ST                     28.05 
 75  Brewer, Chloe E               13 AAAA-ST                     28.08 
 76  Wilson, Addy R                11 AAAA-ST                     28.09 
 77  Brehm, Taylor E               14 AAAA-ST                     28.09 
 78  Boutin, Gala E                13 AAAA-ST                     28.09 
 79  Temple, Anna O                13 ASC-ST                      28.11 
 80  Culp, Rian M                  13 AAAA-ST                     28.15 
 81  Logsdon, Amber M              13 AAAA-ST                     28.17 
 82  Heinroth, Sadie E             14 ASC-ST                      28.20 
 83  Mullen, Kate J                12 ASC-ST                      28.20 
 84  Quesada, Brynn E              12 AAAA-ST                     28.26 
 85  Doyle, Cara G                 12 Winning Waters-ST           28.27 
 86  McCafferty, Rachel E          14 AAAA-ST                     28.30 
 87  Palmisano, Mary G             14 WAVE-ST                     28.32 
 88  Bourquin, Paige E             14 AAAA-ST                     28.37 
 89  Schneider, Cailyn R           13 ASC-ST                      28.44 
 90  Salter, Ashley E              17 AAAA-ST                     28.48 
 91  Hernandez Andino, Joisset N   15 AAAA-ST                     28.49 
 92  Spevak, Emme E                12 COTA-ST                     28.56 
 93  Hernandez, Olivia C           14 AAAA-ST                     28.59 
 94  Upshaw, Meredith J            12 ASC-ST                      28.64 
 95  Loewe, Emily D                12 ASC-ST                      28.67 
 96  Donofrio, Madison D           12 AAAA-ST                     28.68 
 97  Jimenez, Isabella             14 AAAA-ST                     28.84 
 98  Laechelin, Amy N              14 AAAA-ST                     28.85 
 99  Dessouky, Samar S             14 AAAA-ST                     28.91 
100  Stogner, Mackenzie E          13 COTA-ST                     28.91 
101  Eager, Stephanie T            13 AAAA-ST                     28.95 
102  Hernandez Andino, Daira M     13 AAAA-ST                     28.97 
103  Hirsch, Aly A                 12 ASC-ST                      29.01 
104  Lewis, Harriet R              11 ASC-ST                      29.12 
105  Jones, Emilie K               13 ASC-ST                      29.21 
106  Saldana, Zoe C                11 AAAA-ST                     29.28 
107  Mehok, Ashlyn J               13 NTRO-ST                     29.30 
108  Goldhammer, Grace E           12 AAAA-ST                     29.32 
109  Castillo, Lyriq J             14 AAAA-ST                     29.33 
110  Hollinger, Liliana R          12 ASC-ST                      29.34 
111  Hibbetts, Haley A             13 AAAA-ST                     29.41 
112  Marrou, Kathleen              12 SYS-ST                      29.41 
113  Morison, Sydney R             12 AAAA-ST                     29.53 
114  Stalbaum, Sydney P            12 ASC-ST                      29.64 
115  Adams, Morgan N               12 ASC-ST                      29.70 
116  McMurry, Sarah K              16 AAAA-ST                     29.71 
117  Purtell, Zoe A                12 AAAA-ST                     29.74 
118  Stojanovski, Sofie A          14 AAAA-ST                     29.76 
119  Christiansen, Tessa L         11 WAVE-ST                     29.89 
120  Johnson, Alaya L              13 NTRO-ST                     29.91 
121  Shraga, Jordan S              12 COTA-ST                     29.96 
122  Garcia, Victoria V            15 AAAA-ST                     29.97 
123  VanderWeele, Natalie J        13 WAVE-ST                     29.99 
124  Mandacina, Parker R           11 AAAA-ST                     30.01 
125  Boutin, Hayley M              11 AAAA-ST                     30.14 
126  Moomaw, Lisa K                18 ASC-ST                      30.18 
127  Lewis, Jordan S               12 ASC-ST                      30.35 
128  Smith, Lillie A               12 AAAA-ST                     30.52 
129  Zelinski, Abby S              10 COTA-ST                     30.67 
130  Vanderweele, Holly E          11 WAVE-ST                     30.70 
131  Gunn, Delaney K               14 AAAA-ST                     30.76 
132  Lilly, Paige E                13 AAAA-ST                     31.21 
133  Huerta, Averly J              12 AAAA-ST                     31.32 
134  Tisdale, Madison T            11 NTRO-ST                     31.33 
135  Schneider, Ava B              10 Winning Waters-ST           31.42 
136  Goar, Trisha R                20 AAAA-ST                     31.49 
137  Eldredge, Beth V              11 AAAA-ST                     31.51 
138  Beach, Kaley                  15 AAAA-ST                     31.65 
139  Quesada, Braelynn A           11 AAAA-ST                     31.73 
140  Fowler, Kristin T             15 ASC-ST                      31.80 
141  Gottsman, Charlotte P         12 ASC-ST                      31.88 
142  Shapley, Savannah E           12 ASC-ST                      32.02 
143  Normandin, Ava G              12 SYS-ST                      32.30 
144  Frandsen, McKenna M           14 AAAA-ST                     32.33 
145  Walters, Anna V               12 AAAA-ST                     32.50 
146  Zorn, Leyna B                 12 AAAA-ST                     32.50 
147  Su, Michelle H                12 AAAA-ST                     32.76 
148  Black, Kate E                 11 AAAA-ST                     32.88 
149  Erwin, Maggie K               10 WAVE-ST                     33.05 
150  Sansano, Glory L              10 AAAA-ST                     34.11 
151  Perkins, Amelia C             10 WAVE-ST                     34.19 
152  Mandacina, Ellison L           8 AAAA-ST                     34.81 
153  Porter, Isabella N             9 AAAA-ST                     34.92 
154  Bahr, Sydney J                 9 AAAA-ST                     35.18 
155  Bodenstab, Mikayla A           9 ASC-ST                      35.18 
156  Pagadala, Vini *               8 AAAA-ST                     35.29 
157  Mehok, Emery G                10 NTRO-ST                     35.31 
158  Aleman, Michelle               9 NTRO-ST                     35.34 
159  Miller, Amelia R               9 AAAA-ST                     35.69 
160  Osborn, Brynna M              10 AAAA-ST                     36.66 
161  Liu, Kylie M                  10 ASC-ST                      36.97 
162  Jones, Mollie B               10 ASC-ST                      37.31 
163  Akana, Malia S                10 AAAA-ST                     37.66 
164  Robles, Andrea                 8 AAAA-ST                     37.79 
165  Choi, Helen Y                  9 AAAA-ST                     38.93L
166  Miles, Sophia P               10 AAAA-ST                     43.66L
167  Ott, Isabella R               10 AAAA-ST                     43.84L
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Butler, Lance A               16 COTA-ST                     21.43 
  2  Goeken, Phil J                22 AAAA-ST                     21.70 
  3  Prior, Luke M                 15 AAAA-ST                     21.92 
  4  Shenouda, Mark                17 AAAA-ST                     22.01 
  5  Munson, Trey A                17 ASC-ST                      22.40 
  6  Shahatit, Omar S              17 ASC-ST                      22.48 
  7  Alejos, Victor M              16 AAAA-ST                     22.50 
  8  Guillet, Garrett G            16 AAAA-ST                     22.55 
  9  Martinez, Tony J              16 AAAA-ST                     22.70 
 10  Nelms, Jake T                 18 AAAA-ST                     22.77 
 11  Nazarian, Adam K              17 AAAA-ST                     22.78 
 12  Hill, Carter W                16 AAAA-ST                     22.79 
 13  Lambiase, Nicholas R          16 ASC-ST                      22.81 
 14  Manzo, Joseph J               14 AAAA-ST                     22.82 
 15  Orloff, Joel M                17 ASC-ST                      22.84 
 16  Leeds, John S                 16 ASC-ST                      23.08 
 17  McCurley, James D             18 ASC-ST                      23.15 
 18  Su, Matthew J                 17 AAAA-ST                     23.35 
 19  Walters, Christian            16 AAAA-ST                     23.39 
 20  Jardenil, Kyle L              15 AAAA-ST                     23.49 
 21  Torres-Jimenez, Leo D         16 ASC-ST                      23.49 
 22  Giandinoto, Gavin D           16 AAAA-ST                     23.53 
 23  Galindo, Marc V               14 ASC-ST                      23.56 
 24  Luna, Leo V                   15 AAAA-ST                     23.57 
 25  Meyer, Clayton J              16 ASC-ST                      23.58 
 26  Fontenot, John M              16 ASC-ST                      23.71 
 27  Jimenez, Lorenzo L            16 AAAA-ST                     23.81 
 28  Stewart, Ian P                14 AAAA-ST                     23.81 
 29  Reysa, Matthew F              15 ASC-ST                      23.81 
 30  Dittoe, Jacob M               15 ASC-ST                      24.01 
 31  Villatoro, Kellen K           16 AAAA-ST                     24.07 
 32  Doyle, Colin B                13 Winning Waters-ST           24.08 
 33  Broeckelmann, Chase R         17 ASC-ST                      24.09 
 34  Esslemont, Zander O           14 NTRO-ST                     24.14 
 35  Shahatit, Fraih S             18 ASC-ST                      24.33 
 36  Starnes, Garrett R            14 AAAA-ST                     24.35 
 37  Solis, Nickolas G             14 AAAA-ST                     24.44 
 38  Scott, Luke L                 13 AAAA-ST                     24.46 
 39  Woehrle, Ryan C               15 AAAA-ST                     24.50 
 40  Stavrou, Jake A               15 ASC-ST                      24.54 
 41  Adams, Ben H                  14 ASC-ST                      24.66 
 42  Bishop, Danny D               13 NTRO-ST                     24.73 
 43  Salinas, Isaiah J             13 AAAA-ST                     24.78 
 44  Roybal, Kai K                 13 AAAA-ST                     24.81 
 45  Nelson, Nikolai M             16 AAAA-ST                     24.86 
 46  Mandacina, Brayden J          14 AAAA-ST                     24.95 
 47  Rivera, Grant M               16 ASC-ST                      24.97 
 48  Shraga, Gal Z                 16 COTA-ST                     25.13 
 49  Thomas, Caleb D               16 AAAA-ST                     25.20 
 50  Yetter, Monty S               15 AAAA-ST                     25.21 
 51  Merriman, Ben K               14 ASC-ST                      25.21 
 52  Stogner, Connor O             15 COTA-ST                     25.33 
 53  Ronquillo, Max X              14 ASC-ST                      25.33 
 54  England, Dylan H              13 COTA-ST                     25.38 
 55  Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky A    15 AAAA-ST                     25.43 
 56  Edwards, Austin A             13 ASC-ST                      25.46 
 57  Spradling, Riley M            14 AAAA-ST                     25.69 
 58  Hembree, Gage C               13 ASC-ST                      25.70 
 59  Winkler, Jett K               14 AAAA-ST                     25.79 
 60  Shadowen, Dillon W            12 NTRO-ST                     25.94 
 61  Erwin, Tommy F                13 WAVE-ST                     26.01 
 62  McGrath, Nathan C             13 Winning Waters-ST           26.03 
 63  Peterson, Luke B              13 AAAA-ST                     26.07 
 64  Ruiz III, Robbie              13 ASC-ST                      26.24 
 65  Robertson, Michael J          14 AAAA-ST                     26.29 
 66  Maldonado, Patrick J          11 AAAA-ST                     26.31 
 67  Medina, Justin X              16 AAAA-ST                     26.35 
 68  Jones, Jaxon T                17 WAVE-ST                     26.35 
 69  Pozhenko, Leo                 14 NTRO-ST                     26.47 
 70  Giandinoto, Chase D           14 AAAA-ST                     26.54 
 71  O'Connor, Colin P             14 ASC-ST                      26.57 
 72  Bakri, Adam A                 16 AAAA-ST                     26.58 
 73  Vohra, Dhruv                  14 NTRO-ST                     26.88 
 74  Deac, Stefan N                12 ASC-ST                      26.95 
 75  Forman, Aidan R               16 ASC-ST                      26.96 
 76  Manzo, Jason R                12 AAAA-ST                     27.04 
 77  Cantwell, Aidan Z             15 AAAA-ST                     27.09 
 78  Dennison II, Keith H          12 ASC-ST                      27.10 
 79  Orloff, Griff M               13 NTRO-ST                     27.19 
 80  Roberts, Daniel J             13 ASC-ST                      27.22 
 81  Chalmers, Colton J            14 ASC-ST                      27.26 
 82  Torres-Jimenez, Lorenzo D     12 ASC-ST                      27.30 
 83  Zorrilla, Diego A             14 AAAA-ST                     27.33 
 84  Moore, Jack T                 13 AAAA-ST                     27.45 
 85  Cox, Rowan O                  11 ASC-ST                      27.71 
 86  Barnes, Cannan A              15 AAAA-ST                     28.08 
 87  Steinle, Owen D               16 WAVE-ST                     28.11 
 88  Armstrong, Walter J           12 ASC-ST                      28.18 
 89  Barton, Travis K              16 AAAA-ST                     28.19 
 90  Polk, Isaiah B                13 AAAA-ST                     28.19 
 91  Aleman, Gabriel G             12 NTRO-ST                     28.23 
 92  Thibert, max R                14 ASC-ST                      28.26 
 93  Jimenez, Tiago M              13 AAAA-ST                     28.28 
 94  Goldhammer, Jack A            14 AAAA-ST                     28.30 
 95  Altermatt, Owen C             11 AAAA-ST                     28.30 
 96  Herb, Ryan A                  14 ASC-ST                      28.33 
 97  Stewart, Colin A              12 AAAA-ST                     28.61 
 98  Schneider, Konner L           12 Winning Waters-ST           28.67 
 99  Kauffman, Luke M              13 ASC-ST                      28.81 
100  Scott, Lionel D               12 AAAA-ST                     28.86 
101  Gruber, Ryan Y                12 AAAA-ST                     28.92 
102  Hokenson, Will A              14 AAAA-ST                     28.94 
103  Hardeman, Zach N              12 AAAA-ST                     29.10 
104  Groszek, Cameron L            12 NTRO-ST                     29.10 
105  Smith, Blake W                13 AAAA-ST                     29.33 
106  Pollack, Ethan C              14 AAAA-ST                     29.35 
107  Brown, Derek C                12 AAAA-ST                     29.42 
108  Emerson, Ace C                13 Winning Waters-ST           29.60 
109  Burner, Matthew G             13 AAAA-ST                     29.72 
110  Garcia, Sabastian D           11 AAAA-ST                     29.80 
111  Villanueva-Delaney, Fintan P  12 AAAA-ST                     29.82 
112  Robbins Jr, Aubrey A          11 AAAA-ST                     30.30 
113  Shapley, Ty A                 11 ASC-ST                      30.54 
114  Hurst, Hagen F                10 AAAA-ST                     30.74 
115  Kindy, Sean-Rakan             12 NTRO-ST                     30.78 
116  Ward, Eli G                   12 NTRO-ST                     30.84 
117  Smith, Benjamin C             12 AAAA-ST                     31.09 
118  Lu, Siyu B                    11 AAAA-ST                     31.31 
119  Woertink, Brock T             12 NTRO-ST                     31.90 
120  Winkler, Jonah L              12 AAAA-ST                     32.01 
121  Winterbottom, Calvin A        11 ASC-ST                      32.10 
122  Osborn, Nate A                11 AAAA-ST                     32.46 
123  Thode, David A                10 Winning Waters-ST           32.82 
124  Culli, Cayden D               10 AAAA-ST                     33.87 
125  Wells, Camden A                9 COTA-ST                     34.23 
126  Purtell, Kai M                10 AAAA-ST                     34.79 
127  Aleman, Daniel E              10 NTRO-ST                     34.94 
128  Muenchow, Carson J            10 AAAA-ST                     35.00 
129  Kindy, Micah                  10 NTRO-ST                     35.53 
130  Daniel, Sawyer W               9 ASC-ST                      36.82 
131  Orris, Gavin S                14 NTRO-ST                     28.19L
132  Miles, Cubby R                15 AAAA-ST                     30.68L
133  Adamopoulos, George           12 NTRO-ST                     34.84L
134  Pollack, Jake M               12 AAAA-ST                     36.23L
135  Zorrilla, Joaquin             12 AAAA-ST                     36.50L
136  Saporsky, Ethan R             12 AAAA-ST                     37.05L
137  Garcia, Elias                  8 AAAA-ST                     41.49L
 
Event 9  Girls 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Petersen, Kari N              17 AAAA-ST                  11:43.46 
  2  Carter, Julia C               13 NTRO-ST                  11:56.66 
  3  McAllister, Madison A         15 AAAA-ST                  12:06.77 
  4  Claudio, Ada M                15 UN-01-ST                 12:08.29 
  5  O'Brien, Pauline A            13 AAAA-ST                  12:23.35 
  6  Barrera, Annika S             15 AAAA-ST                  12:25.32 
  7  Judis, Michaela B             17 NTRO-ST                  12:50.49 
  8  Baker, Kira A                 14 NTRO-ST                  10:43.62L
 
Event 10  Boys 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Li, Brian                     16 ASC-ST                    9:55.12 
  2  Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky A    15 AAAA-ST                  11:05.89 
  3  Logsdon, Andrew T             19 AAAA-ST                  11:17.19 
  4  Goldhammer, Jack A            14 AAAA-ST                  11:24.14L
 
Event 11  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kitayama, Emily I             12 AAAA-ST                     32.07 
  2  Luna, Surrena R               12 AAAA-ST                     34.79 
  3  Savens, Madi G                11 AQTX-ST                     35.52 
  4  Purtell, Grace E              12 AAAA-ST                     35.95 
  5  Townley, Dakota R             12 AAAA-ST                     36.43 
  6  Mauldin, Carly R              11 AAAA-ST                     36.52 
  7  Daigneault, Juliette *        11 AAAA-ST                     36.89 
  8  Stalbaum, Sydney P            12 ASC-ST                      37.30 
  9  Vedder, Danika M              12 COTA-ST                     38.29 
 10  Eldredge, Beth V              11 AAAA-ST                     38.75 
 11  Cronk, Carli E                12 AAAA-ST                     38.96 
 12  Pozhenko, Liza                11 NTRO-ST                     39.29 
 13  Mullen, Kate J                12 ASC-ST                      39.51 
 14  Stokes, Madeleine E           12 NTRO-ST                     39.92 
 15  O'Leary, Megan C              11 ASC-ST                      39.92 
 16  Kellogg, Cameron K            11 AAAA-ST                     40.21 
 17  Field, Sydney E               12 AAAA-ST                     40.31 
 18  Valdez, Amanda A              12 AAAA-ST                     40.79 
 19  Masgras, Sidney P             12 NTRO-ST                     40.91 
 20  Sanders, Alexa B              10 ASC-ST                      41.15 
 21  Shraga, Jordan S              12 COTA-ST                     41.20 
 22  Tee, Ella P                   12 COTA-ST                     41.33 
 23  Lamb, Elizabeth S             12 AAAA-ST                     41.40 
 24  Gottsman, Charlotte P         12 ASC-ST                      41.97 
 25  Schneider, Ava B              10 Winning Waters-ST           42.00 
 26  Adair, Gertie Kate K          12 ASC-ST                      42.35 
 27  Wiegand, Lillian C            11 AQTX-ST                     42.60 
 28  Tisdale, Madison T            11 NTRO-ST                     42.67 
 29  Dieckert, Lizzy G             12 AQTX-ST                     42.71 
 30  Ramirez Meza, Ana V           12 AAAA-ST                     42.75 
 31  Jacops, Roxy E                10 ASC-ST                      42.80 
 32  Morison, Sydney R             12 AAAA-ST                     43.07 
 33  Hale, Saylor Z                 8 AAAA-ST                     43.82 
 34  Chozick, Sienna L             10 NTRO-ST                     44.34 
 35  Seal, Rachel L                10 NTRO-ST                     46.21 
 36  Choi, Helen Y                  9 AAAA-ST                     46.54 
 37  Hutchinson, Alexa L           10 AAAA-ST                     46.71 
 38  Morrison, Elise P             10 NTRO-ST                     46.77 
 39  Erwin, Maggie K               10 WAVE-ST                     46.82 
 40  Horton, Scotia L              10 NTRO-ST                     47.15 
 41  Miles, Sophia P               10 AAAA-ST                     47.92 
 42  Attaway, Happy B              10 ASC-ST                      47.94 
 43  Pagadala, Vini *               8 AAAA-ST                     48.16 
 44  Miller, Amelia R               9 AAAA-ST                     48.83 
 45  King, Teagan G                 9 AAAA-ST                     49.27 
 46  Perkins, Amelia C             10 WAVE-ST                     49.44 
 47  Johnson, Josslyn G            10 NTRO-ST                     49.70 
 48  Porter, Isabella N             9 AAAA-ST                     49.71 
 49  Aleman, Michelle               9 NTRO-ST                     49.95 
 50  Jones, Mollie B               10 ASC-ST                      50.48 
 51  Geng, Ellen                    9 AAAA-ST                     51.43 
 52  Dawson, Brynlee S              9 AAAA-ST                     51.65 
 53  Jones, Sophie S                8 NTRO-ST                     51.76 
 54  Robles, Andrea                 8 AAAA-ST                     52.18 
 55  Hardeman, Victoria I           9 AAAA-ST                     52.19 
 56  Almanza, Nathalie              9 AQTX-ST                     52.89 
 57  Koret, Simone L               12 NTRO-ST                     48.14L
 58  Zelinski, Abby S              10 COTA-ST                     59.96L
 
Event 12  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hardeman, Zach N              12 AAAA-ST                     33.09 
  2  Manzo, Jason R                12 AAAA-ST                     35.26 
  3  Cox, Rowan O                  11 ASC-ST                      35.67 
  4  Mood, Manny A                 12 AAAA-ST                     37.63 
  5  Maldonado, Patrick J          11 AAAA-ST                     37.71 
  6  Scott, Lionel D               12 AAAA-ST                     37.96 
  7  Linkous, Quin Q               11 AQTX-ST                     39.14 
  8  Smith, Benjamin C             12 AAAA-ST                     39.77 
  9  Groszek, Cameron L            12 NTRO-ST                     39.85 
 10  Brown, Derek C                12 AAAA-ST                     40.48 
 11  Horton, Sheamus A             11 NTRO-ST                     40.64 
 12  Ward, Eli G                   12 NTRO-ST                     40.65 
 13  Graves, Declan T              12 AQTX-ST                     40.72 
 14  Horvath, Josh F               11 AQTX-ST                     40.91 
 15  Hurst, Hagen F                10 AAAA-ST                     41.67 
 16  Shapley, Ty A                 11 ASC-ST                      41.92 
 17  Aleman, Daniel E              10 NTRO-ST                     42.10 
 18  Robles, Andre M               10 AAAA-ST                     42.12 
 19  Winterbottom, Calvin A        11 ASC-ST                      42.29 
 20  Ybarbo, Daniel A              11 NTRO-ST                     42.56 
 21  Ward, Oli E                   10 NTRO-ST                     44.04 
 22  Garcia, Emilio                10 AAAA-ST                     44.12 
 23  Gomez, Miguel L                9 NTRO-ST                     44.28 
 24  Lee, Kyle L                    9 NTRO-ST                     44.59 
 25  Purtell, Kai M                10 AAAA-ST                     47.48 
 26  Daniel, Sawyer W               9 ASC-ST                      47.93 
 27  Savens, Philip W               9 AQTX-ST                     48.13 
 28  Woertink, Carson E             9 NTRO-ST                     48.72 
 29  Makilan, Jadon P              10 AAAA-ST                     50.15 
 30  Garcia, Elias                  8 AAAA-ST                     51.58 
 31  Muenchow, Carson J            10 AAAA-ST                     51.87 
 32  Rheinheimer, Abram M          11 NTRO-ST                     48.07L
 33  Lowenborg, Casey O            11 AAAA-ST                     48.68L
 34  Woertink, Brock T             12 NTRO-ST                     48.77L
 35  Lu, Siyu B                    11 AAAA-ST                     48.96L
 
Event 13  Girls 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dziergowski, Jessi L          16 AAAA-ST                   4:36.22 
  2  Hajduk, Erika L               15 AAAA-ST                   4:39.38 
  3  Romine, Maren K               14 AAAA-ST                   4:39.70 
  4  Ringen, Elise E               17 AAAA-ST                   4:40.58 
  5  Wu, Kaylee M                  13 NTRO-ST                   4:41.33 
  6  Rogillio, Sarah G             15 ASC-ST                    4:42.07 
  7  Karas, Savannah G             14 ASC-ST                    4:42.42 
  8  Skrobanek, Laney K            15 AAAA-ST                   4:44.30 
  9  Carroll, Sophia S             15 WAVE-ST                   4:49.12 
 10  Dessouky, Salma S             17 AAAA-ST                   4:52.57 
 11  Rogillio, Claire E            15 ASC-ST                    4:53.66 
 12  Robertson, Lindsay C          15 AAAA-ST                   4:55.63 
 13  Klumpen, Alexa H              15 COTA-ST                   4:56.49 
 14  Sanders, Abigail B            13 ASC-ST                    4:57.84 
 15  Munoz, Andrea C               15 AAAA-ST                   4:59.22 
 16  Mauldin, Gabby P              14 AAAA-ST                   4:59.95 
 17  Correa, Catie T               14 WAVE-ST                   5:02.51 
 18  Richardson, Ellie V           17 AAAA-ST                   5:05.75 
 19  Graves, Fiona C               15 AQTX-ST                   5:06.84 
 20  Lambert, Nalani A             15 AAAA-ST                   5:08.70 
 21  Guinan, Emma L                14 AAAA-ST                   5:09.60 
 22  Carter, Julia C               13 NTRO-ST                   5:12.23 
 23  Boutin, Gala E                13 AAAA-ST                   5:13.31 
 24  Weiss, Madison R              14 ASC-ST                    5:15.70 
 25  Salas Gomez, Xaviera *        13 AAAA-ST                   5:16.00 
 26  O'Brien, Pauline A            13 AAAA-ST                   5:17.91 
 27  Correa, Libby R               14 WAVE-ST                   5:19.31 
 28  Claudio, Ada M                15 UN-01-ST                  5:26.52 
 29  McCurley, Julia A             16 NTRO-ST                   5:26.59 
 30  Montesinos, Elena R           14 ASC-ST                    5:27.86 
 31  Robles Basalo, Natalia        14 AAAA-ST                   5:27.93 
 32  VanderWeele, Lizzy G          17 WAVE-ST                   5:29.45 
 33  Labeau, Sophia A              15 AAAA-ST                   5:31.15 
 34  Fuhrman, Hannah E             14 WAVE-ST                   5:32.79 
 35  Gomez, Gabriela E             15 NTRO-ST                   5:33.73 
 36  Stokes, Madeleine E           12 NTRO-ST                   5:44.91 
 37  Quesada, Brynn E              12 AAAA-ST                   5:50.38 
 38  Jimenez, Isabella             14 AAAA-ST                   5:52.32 
 39  Lilly, Paige E                13 AAAA-ST                   5:56.87 
 40  Celestine, Jacinda S          13 AAAA-ST                   6:05.45 
 41  McLaughlin, Aubrey F          11 NTRO-ST                   6:09.57L
 42  Seal, Hannah M                12 NTRO-ST                   6:13.70L
 
Event 14  Boys 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bannon, Josh J                17 ASC-ST                    4:08.99 
  2  Li, Brian                     16 ASC-ST                    4:13.30 
  3  Su, Matthew J                 17 AAAA-ST                   4:15.90 
  4  Shahatit, Fraih S             18 ASC-ST                    4:17.16 
  5  Alejos, Victor M              16 AAAA-ST                   4:17.57 
  6  Savage, Conley J              16 AAAA-ST                   4:17.61 
  7  Giandinoto, Gavin D           16 AAAA-ST                   4:19.67 
  8  Suarez, CJ J                  16 ASC-ST                    4:19.79 
  9  Li, Daniel                    13 ASC-ST                    4:23.48 
 10  Correa, Carlos L              16 WAVE-ST                   4:24.02 
 11  Armstrong, Truman M           14 ASC-ST                    4:25.58 
 12  Solis, Nickolas G             14 AAAA-ST                   4:25.87 
 13  Yetter, Monty S               15 AAAA-ST                   4:29.20 
 14  Stewart, Ian P                14 AAAA-ST                   4:31.03 
 15  Li, Bennett                   15 ASC-ST                    4:34.53 
 16  Orloff, Griff M               13 NTRO-ST                   4:43.76 
 17  Blough, Christian C           16 WAVE-ST                   4:49.86 
 18  Erwin, Tommy F                13 WAVE-ST                   4:52.70 
 19  Mai, Blake L                  15 AAAA-ST                   4:55.42 
 20  Deac, Stefan N                12 ASC-ST                    4:56.00 
 21  Adams, Ben H                  14 ASC-ST                    4:58.53 
 22  Pozhenko, Leo                 14 NTRO-ST                   5:20.15 
 23  Stewart, Colin A              12 AAAA-ST                   5:20.22 
 24  Herb, Ryan A                  14 ASC-ST                    5:31.87 
 25  Ning, Zack Z                  12 AAAA-ST                   5:34.30 
 26  Dunn, Julian A                13 AAAA-ST                   5:36.54 
 27  Polk, Isaiah B                13 AAAA-ST                   5:37.92 
 28  Rutledge, Ian K               12 AAAA-ST                   5:41.67 
 29  Grimm, Tyler N                11 UN-01-ST                  5:53.23 
 30  Pollack, Jake M               12 AAAA-ST                   6:05.85 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Scott, Jada A                 13 AAAA-ST                     56.88 
  2  Bartley, Katelyn M            17 AAAA-ST                     57.92 
  3  Mai, Aubrey E                 17 AAAA-ST                     58.22 
  4  Hale, Alicia K                30 AAAA-ST                     58.70 
  5  Guinan, Georgia E             17 AAAA-ST                     58.77 
  6  Evans, Lydia G                18 ASC-ST                      58.80 
  7  Roberto, Julia C              16 ASC-ST                      58.89 
  8  McDaniel, Kaitlyn E           17 ASC-ST                      58.95 
  9  Paratore, Lucy M              17 AQTX-ST                     59.02 
 10  Ringen, Elise E               17 AAAA-ST                     59.27 
 11  Karas, Savannah G             14 ASC-ST                      59.37 
 12  Mills, Ryan W                 14 AQTX-ST                     59.52 
 13  VanderMeer, Kylie L           15 NTRO-ST                     59.69 
 14  Robles, Samantha              15 AAAA-ST                   1:00.09 
 15  Vargas, Sofia L               13 NTRO-ST                   1:00.66 
 16  Clevenger, Grace I            14 AAAA-ST                   1:00.99 
 17  Clifton, Maddie L             19 AAAA-ST                   1:00.99 
 18  Walpole, Sarah E              17 AAAA-ST                   1:01.03 
 19  Waworuntu, Demi K             17 AQTX-ST                   1:01.14 
 20  Simon, Miranda J              16 ASC-ST                    1:01.15 
 21  Kitayama, Emily I             12 AAAA-ST                   1:01.27 
 22  Simpson, Brookie L            16 ASC-ST                    1:01.42 
 23  Romine, Maren K               14 AAAA-ST                   1:01.44 
 24  Decker, Georgia Y             15 AAAA-ST                   1:01.68 
 25  Park, Amy                     12 NTRO-ST                   1:01.75 
 26  Kayser, Lindsay B             15 ASC-ST                    1:02.16 
 27  Rutledge, Miko H              16 AAAA-ST                   1:02.17 
 28  Coffey, Kaylee G              14 AAAA-ST                   1:02.40 
 29  Thornton, Erin A              17 AAAA-ST                   1:02.66 
 30  Bentley, Ally J               16 AAAA-ST                   1:02.80 
 31  Baker, Kira A                 14 NTRO-ST                   1:03.23 
 32  Loewe, Christina M            15 ASC-ST                    1:03.27 
 33  Richardson, Ellie V           17 AAAA-ST                   1:03.63 
 34  Christiansen, Sophia J        15 WAVE-ST                   1:03.66 
 35  Holcomb, Meredith G           14 AAAA-ST                   1:03.82 
 36  Salter, Alyssa K              17 AAAA-ST                   1:04.00 
 37  Chancey, Elainey C            14 AAAA-ST                   1:04.14 
 38  Yang, Sydney A                15 AQTX-ST                   1:04.18 
 39  Houlahan, Brinna M            16 AAAA-ST                   1:04.27 
 40  Stavrou, Bella C              17 ASC-ST                    1:04.30 
 41  Skelly, Erica L               14 ASC-ST                    1:04.43 
 42  Sahota, Riya K                15 AAAA-ST                   1:04.62 
 43  Carter, Kathryn G             16 AAAA-ST                   1:04.64 
 44  Bodenstab, Amelia N           12 ASC-ST                    1:04.83 
 45  Bahr, Kaylee M                14 AAAA-ST                   1:04.85 
 46  Correa, Catie T               14 WAVE-ST                   1:04.92 
 47  Ruiz, Magaly                  17 AAAA-ST                   1:05.17 
 48  Weiss, Madison R              14 ASC-ST                    1:05.18 
 49  Calvert, Emma D               15 AAAA-ST                   1:05.41 
 50  Rattray, Sara E               17 AQTX-ST                   1:05.71 
 51  Rudik, Ella M                 14 AAAA-ST                   1:05.82 
 52  VanderWeele, Lizzy G          17 WAVE-ST                   1:06.02 
 53  Straface, Josie R             15 ASC-ST                    1:06.12 
 54  Behling, Trinity R            15 SYS-ST                    1:06.22 
 55  Garcia, Elena E               16 AAAA-ST                   1:06.27 
 56  Villatoro, Amber E            17 AAAA-ST                   1:06.29 
 57  Delostrinos, Stephie L        14 AAAA-ST                   1:06.39 
 58  Davis, Maddie E               13 NTRO-ST                   1:06.48 
 59  O'Leary, Hannah K             13 AQTX-ST                   1:06.59 
 60  Petersen, Kari N              17 AAAA-ST                   1:06.75 
 61  Correa, Lilie P               17 WAVE-ST                   1:06.78 
 62  Romine, Brooke L              18 AAAA-ST                   1:06.83 
 63  Weiss, Megan M                17 ASC-ST                    1:07.01 
 64  Jimenez, Isabella             14 AAAA-ST                   1:07.03 
 65  McAllister, Madison A         15 AAAA-ST                   1:07.05 
 66  Frankson, Catherine G         13 Winning Waters-ST         1:07.10 
 67  Correa, Libby R               14 WAVE-ST                   1:07.16 
 68  Logsdon, Amber M              13 AAAA-ST                   1:07.28 
 69  Purtell, Grace E              12 AAAA-ST                   1:07.37 
 70  Harrell, Layla R              16 AAAA-ST                   1:07.49 
 71  Christiansen, Tessa L         11 WAVE-ST                   1:07.67 
 72  Donofrio, Madison D           12 AAAA-ST                   1:07.69 
 73  Lozano, Hannah M              16 AAAA-ST                   1:08.01 
 74  Janes, Alli E                 15 WAVE-ST                   1:08.01 
 75  Moreno, Samira                15 AAAA-ST                   1:08.26 
 76  Galan, Ana L                  16 AAAA-ST                   1:08.55 
 77  McCafferty, Rachel E          14 AAAA-ST                   1:08.83 
 78  Bui, Jenny D                  14 NTRO-ST                   1:08.88 
 79  Porter, Ella E                15 AAAA-ST                   1:08.89 
 80  Graves, Fiona C               15 AQTX-ST                   1:09.00 
 81  Klinksiek, Kayleigh L         14 AAAA-ST                   1:09.00 
 82  Luna, Surrena R               12 AAAA-ST                   1:09.06 
 83  Hollinger, Liliana R          12 ASC-ST                    1:09.12 
 84  Castillo, Lyriq J             14 AAAA-ST                   1:09.34 
 85  Salter, Ashley E              17 AAAA-ST                   1:09.36 
 86  Barrera, Annika S             15 AAAA-ST                   1:09.58 
 87  Lewis, Harriet R              11 ASC-ST                    1:09.61 
 88  Laechelin, Amy N              14 AAAA-ST                   1:09.62 
 89  Head, Molly J                 11 AAAA-ST                   1:09.66 
 90  Labardini, Lara               15 NTRO-ST                   1:10.11 
 91  Finley, Brigid A              12 ASC-ST                    1:10.26 
 92  Carvalho, Katie F             13 NTRO-ST                   1:10.47 
 93  Sansano, Rachel B             18 AAAA-ST                   1:10.85 
 94  Almanza, Valeska A            13 AQTX-ST                   1:10.97 
 95  Beach, Kaley                  15 AAAA-ST                   1:11.01 
 96  Cuenca, Kaili I               15 AAAA-ST                   1:11.05 
 97  Almstedt, Sophie R            14 ASC-ST                    1:11.20 
 98  Weatherford, Vanessa B        13 Winning Waters-ST         1:11.31 
 99  Johnson, Kara G               14 AAAA-ST                   1:11.33 
100  Mandacina, Parker R           11 AAAA-ST                   1:11.38 
101  Shrestha, Mizla               15 WAVE-ST                   1:11.48 
102  Sanders, Abigail B            13 ASC-ST                    1:11.59 
103  Chozick, Ava K                12 NTRO-ST                   1:11.60 
104  Singh, Aanya                  13 NTRO-ST                   1:11.88 
105  Clements, Sydney E            14 COTA-ST                   1:12.22 
106  Choi, Helen Y                  9 AAAA-ST                   1:12.23 
107  Wood, Ashley N                16 AAAA-ST                   1:12.30 
108  Guinan, Emma L                14 AAAA-ST                   1:12.41 
109  Bauer, Emily G                15 AAAA-ST                   1:12.63 
110  Leal, Abigail G               15 AAAA-ST                   1:12.76 
111  Stogner, Mackenzie E          13 COTA-ST                   1:12.82 
112  Palmisano, Mary G             14 WAVE-ST                   1:13.52 
113  Medellin, Mina A              13 WAVE-ST                   1:13.56 
114  Nader, Cloe A                 11 AAAA-ST                   1:14.61 
115  Schultze, Izzy G              14 AQTX-ST                   1:14.64 
116  Vanderweele, Holly E          11 WAVE-ST                   1:14.76 
117  Boutin, Hayley M              11 AAAA-ST                   1:15.01 
118  Savens, Madi G                11 AQTX-ST                   1:15.11 
119  Townley, Dakota R             12 AAAA-ST                   1:15.33 
120  Johnson, Alaya L              13 NTRO-ST                   1:15.60 
121  Yang, Hailee I                13 AQTX-ST                   1:16.01 
122  Phan, Kaitlyn T               11 NTRO-ST                   1:16.06 
123  Lilly, Caroline L             13 AAAA-ST                   1:16.19 
124  Horvath, Lily S               13 AQTX-ST                   1:16.22 
125  Saldana, Zoe C                11 AAAA-ST                   1:16.53 
126  Hernandez Andino, Daira M     13 AAAA-ST                   1:16.81 
127  Tee, Ella P                   12 COTA-ST                   1:16.89 
128  Spevak, Emme E                12 COTA-ST                   1:17.03 
129  Mills, Laney C                11 AQTX-ST                   1:17.66 
130  Vedder, Danika M              12 COTA-ST                   1:18.74 
131  Smith, Lillie A               12 AAAA-ST                   1:18.95 
132  Purtell, Zoe A                12 AAAA-ST                   1:19.15 
133  O'Leary, Megan C              11 ASC-ST                    1:19.26 
134  Hale, Saylor Z                 8 AAAA-ST                   1:23.19 
135  Huerta, Averly J              12 AAAA-ST                   1:23.53 
136  Glasgow, Lily D               10 AAAA-ST                   1:24.45 
137  VanderMeer, Caitlyn B         10 NTRO-ST                   1:25.18 
138  Clements-Vargas, Persey       10 AAAA-ST                   1:35.75 
139  Miller, Amelia R               9 AAAA-ST                   1:37.22 
140  Pagadala, Vini *               8 AAAA-ST                   1:43.05 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Carey, Diego D                18 AAAA-ST                     50.42 
  2  Shahatit, Omar S              17 ASC-ST                      52.25 
  3  Martinez, Tony J              16 AAAA-ST                     53.78 
  4  Walters, Christian            16 AAAA-ST                     53.79 
  5  Munson, Trey A                17 ASC-ST                      53.82 
  6  Savage, Conley J              16 AAAA-ST                     53.90 
  7  Guillet, Garrett G            16 AAAA-ST                     54.23 
  8  Fontenot, John M              16 ASC-ST                      54.68 
  9  Mickelson, Chris L            16 UN-ST                       54.82 
 10  Bjontegard, Zake G            17 AAAA-ST                     55.01 
 11  Culbertson, Trent P           17 UN-02-ST                    55.09 
 12  Bedford, Josh M               14 ASC-ST                      55.12 
 13  Vujosevic, Marko S            16 AQTX-ST                     55.30 
 14  Raimondo, Preston R           16 AAAA-ST                     55.31 
 15  Dowdy, Josh B                 16 NTRO-ST                     55.34 
 16  Luna, Leo V                   15 AAAA-ST                     55.48 
 17  Suarez, CJ J                  16 ASC-ST                      55.48 
 18  Butler, Lance A               16 COTA-ST                     55.82 
 19  Delostrinos, Johnny A         16 AAAA-ST                     55.87 
 20  Vargas, Camilo A              15 NTRO-ST                     55.96 
 21  Thurman, Paul M               17 AAAA-ST                     56.01 
 22  Broeckelmann, Chase R         17 ASC-ST                      56.07 
 23  Elizondo, Lane F              15 ASC-ST                      56.18 
 24  Jardenil, Kyle L              15 AAAA-ST                     56.28 
 25  Phillips, Justin T            17 AQTX-ST                     56.29 
 26  Salinas, Isaiah J             13 AAAA-ST                     56.29 
 27  Nelms, Jake T                 18 AAAA-ST                     56.76 
 28  Prior, Luke M                 15 AAAA-ST                     56.77 
 29  Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky A    15 AAAA-ST                     56.85 
 30  Cai, Kevin                    14 AAAA-ST                     56.88 
 31  Caliandro, Emmanuel A         17 AAAA-ST                     57.05 
 32  Meyer, Clayton J              16 ASC-ST                      57.22 
 33  Dittoe, Jacob M               15 ASC-ST                      57.45 
 34  Reysa, Matthew F              15 ASC-ST                      57.54 
 35  Smith, Trevor H               15 AAAA-ST                     57.98 
 36  Halstead, Wes C               16 AAAA-ST                     58.26 
 37  Bernal, Nic N                 17 AAAA-ST                     58.29 
 38  Gallagher, Josh A             17 AAAA-ST                     58.33 
 39  Blough, Christian C           16 WAVE-ST                     58.63 
 40  Stogner, Connor O             15 COTA-ST                     58.96 
 41  Correa, Carlos L              16 WAVE-ST                     58.98 
 42  Zou, Andrew A                 13 ASC-ST                      58.98 
 43  Orloff, Joel M                17 ASC-ST                      59.10 
 44  Leeds, John S                 16 ASC-ST                      59.14 
 45  Doyle, Colin B                13 Winning Waters-ST           59.26 
 46  Davis, Dylan J                16 AAAA-ST                     59.50 
 47  Scott, Luke L                 13 AAAA-ST                     59.74 
 48  Rosprim, Aidan J              16 COTA-ST                     59.92 
 49  Galindo, Marc V               14 ASC-ST                      59.93 
 50  Logsdon, Andrew T             19 AAAA-ST                   1:00.00 
 51  Torres-Jimenez, Leo D         16 ASC-ST                    1:00.13 
 52  Hill, Carter W                16 AAAA-ST                   1:00.17 
 53  Stavrou, Jake A               15 ASC-ST                    1:00.35 
 54  Rivera, Grant M               16 ASC-ST                    1:00.51 
 55  Presses, Nikolas G            14 AAAA-ST                   1:00.53 
 56  Nino, James V                 17 AAAA-ST                   1:00.55 
 57  Mandacina, Brayden J          14 AAAA-ST                   1:00.72 
 58  Woehrle, Ryan C               15 AAAA-ST                   1:00.87 
 59  Elms, Keith T                 16 AAAA-ST                   1:01.09 
 60  Perales Jr, Mark A            15 AAAA-ST                   1:01.45 
 61  Roybal, Kai K                 13 AAAA-ST                   1:01.99 
 62  Pena, Jeremiah R              15 AAAA-ST                   1:02.27 
 63  Ronquillo, Max X              14 ASC-ST                    1:02.30 
 64  Shraga, Gal Z                 16 COTA-ST                   1:02.47 
 65  Esslemont, Zander O           14 NTRO-ST                   1:02.51 
 66  Winkler, Jett K               14 AAAA-ST                   1:02.60 
 67  Peterson, Luke B              13 AAAA-ST                   1:02.74 
 68  Deac, Stefan N                12 ASC-ST                    1:02.88 
 69  Giandinoto, Chase D           14 AAAA-ST                   1:02.99 
 70  Manzo, Jason R                12 AAAA-ST                   1:03.16 
 71  Cantwell, Aidan Z             15 AAAA-ST                   1:03.36 
 72  Robertson, Michael J          14 AAAA-ST                   1:03.86 
 73  Medina, Angel G               15 NTRO-ST                   1:04.07 
 74  O'Leary, Ryan C               13 ASC-ST                    1:04.27 
 75  Slater, Malcolm R             13 AAAA-ST                   1:04.85 
 76  McCurley, James D             18 ASC-ST                    1:04.92 
 77  Brewer, Leo T                 15 AAAA-ST                   1:05.07 
 78  Eklund, Zane H                13 AQTX-ST                   1:05.47 
 79  Guan, Timothy T               12 NTRO-ST                   1:05.82 
 80  Spradling, Riley M            14 AAAA-ST                   1:06.34 
 81  Lain, Max J                   13 COTA-ST                   1:06.51 
 82  Thomas, Caleb D               16 AAAA-ST                   1:07.03 
 83  Ruiz III, Robbie              13 ASC-ST                    1:08.17 
 84  Franco, Kique E               12 NTRO-ST                   1:08.31 
 85  Chalmers, Colton J            14 ASC-ST                    1:08.48 
 86  Merriman, Ben K               14 ASC-ST                    1:08.64 
 87  Waworuntu, Darren             14 AQTX-ST                   1:08.78 
 88  Bodenstab, Tyler A            14 ASC-ST                    1:09.23 
 89  Lilly, Grant J                10 AAAA-ST                   1:09.72 
 90  Bishop, Danny D               13 NTRO-ST                   1:10.27 
 91  Torres-Jimenez, Lorenzo D     12 ASC-ST                    1:10.42 
 92  Eklund, Cruz A                11 AQTX-ST                   1:10.52 
 93  Edwards, Austin A             13 ASC-ST                    1:11.07 
 94  Tegtmeier, Roland P           13 NTRO-ST                   1:11.09 
 95  England, Dylan H              13 COTA-ST                   1:11.23 
 96  Horton, Sheamus A             11 NTRO-ST                   1:14.73 
 97  Ott, Noah W                   12 AAAA-ST                   1:15.42 
 98  Garcia, Sabastian D           11 AAAA-ST                   1:17.66 
 99  Graves, Declan T              12 AQTX-ST                   1:18.29 
100  Gruber, Ryan Y                12 AAAA-ST                   1:19.45 
101  Villanueva-Delaney, Fintan P  12 AAAA-ST                   1:21.42 
102  Redmond, Ian D                11 NTRO-ST                   1:22.02 
103  Horvath, Josh F               11 AQTX-ST                   1:22.35 
104  Grimm, Tyler N                11 UN-01-ST                  1:23.02 
105  Lee, Kyle L                    9 NTRO-ST                   1:26.93 
106  Culli, Cayden D               10 AAAA-ST                   1:46.61 
107  Nazarian, Adam K              17 AAAA-ST                   1:16.58L
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Clifton, Maddie L             19 AAAA-ST                   1:53.14 
  2  Rankin, Claire N              17 AAAA-ST                   1:53.77 
  3  McDaniel, Kaitlyn E           17 ASC-ST                    1:55.50 
  4  Guinan, Georgia E             17 AAAA-ST                   1:55.57 
  5  Vaishnani, Sonia S            13 AAAA-ST                   1:56.78 
  6  Scott, Jada A                 13 AAAA-ST                   1:56.91 
  7  Rogillio, Sarah G             15 ASC-ST                    1:57.01 
  8  Wu, Kaylee M                  13 NTRO-ST                   1:57.11 
  9  Coffey, Kaylee G              14 AAAA-ST                   1:57.92 
 10  Baker, Kira A                 14 NTRO-ST                   1:59.30 
 11  Hajduk, Erika L               15 AAAA-ST                   1:59.32 
 12  Romine, Maren K               14 AAAA-ST                   1:59.60 
 13  Michalski, Leah G             14 NTRO-ST                   1:59.69 
 14  Wendt, Jordan G               17 ASC-ST                    1:59.89 
 15  Weiss, Megan M                17 ASC-ST                    2:00.15 
 16  Decker, Georgia Y             15 AAAA-ST                   2:00.30 
 17  Clevenger, Grace I            14 AAAA-ST                   2:00.63 
 18  Jones, Kaylie M               16 ASC-ST                    2:00.64 
 19  Gianotti, Emily J             15 AAAA-ST                   2:00.65 
 20  Carroll, Sophia S             15 WAVE-ST                   2:00.75 
 21  Carter, Kathryn G             16 AAAA-ST                   2:01.12 
 22  VanderMeer, Kylie L           15 NTRO-ST                   2:01.45 
 23  Nader, lea A                  14 AAAA-ST                   2:01.62 
 24  Bentley, Ally J               16 AAAA-ST                   2:01.76 
 25  Evans, Lydia G                18 ASC-ST                    2:01.81 
 26  Rogillio, Claire E            15 ASC-ST                    2:01.85 
 27  Skrobanek, Laney K            15 AAAA-ST                   2:02.06 
 28  Simon, Miranda J              16 ASC-ST                    2:02.13 
 29  O'Leary, Hannah K             13 AQTX-ST                   2:02.34 
 30  Stavrou, Bella C              17 ASC-ST                    2:02.39 
 31  Mills, Ryan W                 14 AQTX-ST                   2:02.53 
 32  Cuenca, Kaili I               15 AAAA-ST                   2:02.58 
 33  Anthony, Delaney E            16 ASC-ST                    2:02.74 
 34  Clarkson, Emma Cate C         17 AAAA-ST                   2:02.77 
 35  Paratore, Lucy M              17 AQTX-ST                   2:03.00 
 36  Kayser, Lindsay B             15 ASC-ST                    2:03.39 
 37  Robles, Samantha              15 AAAA-ST                   2:03.41 
 38  Lin, Erin Y                   16 ASC-ST                    2:03.59 
 39  Garcia, Elena E               16 AAAA-ST                   2:03.76 
 40  Mauldin, Gabby P              14 AAAA-ST                   2:04.07 
 41  McAllister, Madison A         15 AAAA-ST                   2:04.13 
 42  Rutledge, Miko H              16 AAAA-ST                   2:04.26 
 43  Carter, Julia C               13 NTRO-ST                   2:04.32 
 44  Mauldin, Carly R              11 AAAA-ST                   2:04.43 
 45  Weiss, Madison R              14 ASC-ST                    2:04.45 
 46  Salter, Alyssa K              17 AAAA-ST                   2:04.53 
 47  Yang, Sydney A                15 AQTX-ST                   2:04.86 
 48  Behling, Trinity R            15 SYS-ST                    2:04.98 
 49  Christiansen, Sophia J        15 WAVE-ST                   2:05.02 
 50  Bauer, Emily G                15 AAAA-ST                   2:05.67 
 51  Bahr, Kaylee M                14 AAAA-ST                   2:05.81 
 52  Sahota, Riya K                15 AAAA-ST                   2:05.89 
 53  Skelly, Erica L               14 ASC-ST                    2:06.73 
 54  Clark, Paige M                14 AAAA-ST                   2:06.77 
 55  Cox, Jessica L                17 AAAA-ST                   2:06.78 
 56  Tisdale, Haley M              13 NTRO-ST                   2:07.09 
 57  Almstedt, Sophie R            14 ASC-ST                    2:07.87 
 58  Sansano, Rachel B             18 AAAA-ST                   2:07.95 
 59  Klumpen, Alexa H              15 COTA-ST                   2:08.00 
 60  Salas Gomez, Xaviera *        13 AAAA-ST                   2:08.04 
 61  Purtell, Grace E              12 AAAA-ST                   2:08.34 
 62  Labeau, Sophia A              15 AAAA-ST                   2:08.95 
 63  Lin, Megan R                  17 ASC-ST                    2:09.08 
 64  Harrell, Layla R              16 AAAA-ST                   2:09.13 
 65  Correa, Lilie P               17 WAVE-ST                   2:09.13 
 66  Davis, Maddie E               13 NTRO-ST                   2:09.21 
 67  McCurley, Julia A             16 NTRO-ST                   2:09.24 
 68  Loewe, Emily D                12 ASC-ST                    2:09.36 
 69  Bodenstab, Amelia N           12 ASC-ST                    2:09.38 
 70  Lain, Maya S                  15 COTA-ST                   2:09.50 
 71  Robles Basalo, Natalia        14 AAAA-ST                   2:09.72 
 72  Leal, Abigail G               15 AAAA-ST                   2:09.84 
 73  Sturm, Maggie E               15 Winning Waters-ST         2:09.85 
 74  Calvert, Emma D               15 AAAA-ST                   2:09.86 
 75  Chancey, Elainey C            14 AAAA-ST                   2:09.94 
 76  Porter, Ella E                15 AAAA-ST                   2:10.02 
 77  Romine, Brooke L              18 AAAA-ST                   2:10.07 
 78  Munoz, Andrea C               15 AAAA-ST                   2:10.14 
 79  Klinksiek, Kayleigh L         14 AAAA-ST                   2:10.20 
 80  Delostrinos, Stephie L        14 AAAA-ST                   2:10.25 
 81  Jimenez, Isabella             14 AAAA-ST                   2:10.45 
 82  Houlahan, Brinna M            16 AAAA-ST                   2:10.78 
 83  Mullen, Kate J                12 ASC-ST                    2:10.93 
 84  Correa, Libby R               14 WAVE-ST                   2:11.02 
 85  Makilan, Francesca P          14 AAAA-ST                   2:11.04 
 86  Wood, Ashley N                16 AAAA-ST                   2:11.44 
 87  Johnson, Kara G               14 AAAA-ST                   2:11.62 
 88  Claudio, Ada M                15 UN-01-ST                  2:11.68 
 89  Williams, Megan E             13 ASC-ST                    2:11.87 
 90  Kellner, Taylor G             17 AAAA-ST                   2:12.19 
 91  Faux, Ava M                   14 WAVE-ST                   2:12.45 
 92  McCafferty, Rachel E          14 AAAA-ST                   2:12.49 
 93  Wilson, Addy R                11 AAAA-ST                   2:12.52 
 94  Attaway, Avery A              13 ASC-ST                    2:12.62 
 95  Stalbaum, Sydney P            12 ASC-ST                    2:12.67 
 96  Frankson, Catherine G         13 Winning Waters-ST         2:12.76 
 97  Rouse, Faith G                15 ASC-ST                    2:12.85 
 98  Villatoro, Lindsay K          11 AAAA-ST                   2:13.11 
 99  Doyle, Cara G                 12 Winning Waters-ST         2:13.31 
100  Henderson, Sofia N            15 WAVE-ST                   2:13.41 
101  Clements, Sydney E            14 COTA-ST                   2:13.63 
102  Salter, Ashley E              17 AAAA-ST                   2:13.80 
103  Hernandez Andino, Joisset N   15 AAAA-ST                   2:13.94 
104  Straface, Samie A             12 ASC-ST                    2:14.11 
105  VanderWeele, Lizzy G          17 WAVE-ST                   2:14.45 
106  Fowler, Gabby W               13 NTRO-ST                   2:14.69 
107  Yocum, Gracie G               14 NTRO-ST                   2:15.09 
108  Temple, Anna O                13 ASC-ST                    2:15.12 
109  Lilly, Caroline L             13 AAAA-ST                   2:15.15 
110  Lozano, Hannah M              16 AAAA-ST                   2:15.47 
111  Seal, Hannah M                12 NTRO-ST                   2:15.48 
112  Hirsch, Aly A                 12 ASC-ST                    2:15.58 
113  Laechelin, Amy N              14 AAAA-ST                   2:15.64 
114  Rudik, Ella M                 14 AAAA-ST                   2:16.01 
115  Gottsman, Eve H               13 ASC-ST                    2:16.02 
116  Donofrio, Madison D           12 AAAA-ST                   2:16.28 
117  Brehm, Taylor E               14 AAAA-ST                   2:16.29 
118  Frantz, Amber N               15 WAVE-ST                   2:16.35 
119  Beach, Leyna                  13 AAAA-ST                   2:16.43 
120  Culp, Rian M                  13 AAAA-ST                   2:16.44 
121  Grossman, Alexis C            15 NTRO-ST                   2:16.53 
122  McGrath, Libby L              15 Winning Waters-ST         2:17.16 
123  Goldhammer, Grace E           12 AAAA-ST                   2:17.32 
124  Wolf, Trinity K               16 AQTX-ST                   2:17.47 
125  Palmisano, Mary G             14 WAVE-ST                   2:17.61 
126  Labardini, Lara               15 NTRO-ST                   2:17.64 
127  Adams, Morgan N               12 ASC-ST                    2:18.20 
128  Lambert, Nalani A             15 AAAA-ST                   2:18.26 
129  Garcia, Victoria V            15 AAAA-ST                   2:18.49 
130  Christiansen, Tessa L         11 WAVE-ST                   2:18.51 
131  Quesada, Brynn E              12 AAAA-ST                   2:18.73 
132  Singh, Aanya                  13 NTRO-ST                   2:19.13 
133  Lewis, Harriet R              11 ASC-ST                    2:19.23 
134  Stogner, Mackenzie E          13 COTA-ST                   2:19.34 
135  Koret, Simone L               12 NTRO-ST                   2:19.58 
136  Castillo, Lyriq J             14 AAAA-ST                   2:19.83 
137  Yang, Hailee I                13 AQTX-ST                   2:20.10 
138  Upshaw, Meredith J            12 ASC-ST                    2:20.21 
139  Heinroth, Sadie E             14 ASC-ST                    2:20.49 
140  Hollinger, Liliana R          12 ASC-ST                    2:20.84 
141  Breton, Amelie                12 NTRO-ST                   2:20.86 
142  Moomaw, Lisa K                18 ASC-ST                    2:20.86 
143  Celestine, Jacinda S          13 AAAA-ST                   2:20.91 
144  Dessouky, Samar S             14 AAAA-ST                   2:21.24 
145  Carvalho, Katie F             13 NTRO-ST                   2:21.72 
146  Park, Amy                     12 NTRO-ST                   2:21.77 
147  Smith, Hannah L               15 AAAA-ST                   2:21.93 
148  Dieckert, Lizzy G             12 AQTX-ST                   2:22.15 
149  Spevak, Emme E                12 COTA-ST                   2:22.23 
150  Hibbetts, Haley A             13 AAAA-ST                   2:22.28 
151  Mills, Laney C                11 AQTX-ST                   2:22.56 
152  Verastegui, Clarissa S        16 UN-ST                     2:22.64 
153  Almanza, Valeska A            13 AQTX-ST                   2:22.96 
154  Shrestha, Mizla               15 WAVE-ST                   2:23.02 
155  Ramirez Meza, Ana V           12 AAAA-ST                   2:23.25 
156  Schneider, Cailyn R           13 ASC-ST                    2:23.29 
157  Hernandez Andino, Daira M     13 AAAA-ST                   2:23.50 
158  Medellin, Mina A              13 WAVE-ST                   2:23.56 
159  Nader, Cloe A                 11 AAAA-ST                   2:23.59 
160  Stojanovski, Sofie A          14 AAAA-ST                   2:23.70 
161  Bourquin, Paige E             14 AAAA-ST                   2:23.75 
162  Vanderweele, Holly E          11 WAVE-ST                   2:24.54 
163  VanderMeer, Caitlyn B         10 NTRO-ST                   2:25.11 
164  Beach, Kaley                  15 AAAA-ST                   2:25.46 
165  Schultze, Izzy G              14 AQTX-ST                   2:25.49 
166  Hernandez, Olivia C           14 AAAA-ST                   2:25.61 
167  Sharabi, Leah O               14 AAAA-ST                   2:25.65 
168  Shraga, Jordan S              12 COTA-ST                   2:25.94 
169  Adair, Gertie Kate K          12 ASC-ST                    2:25.95 
170  Moreno, Alondra               13 AAAA-ST                   2:26.24 
171  Richmond, Reese R             14 NTRO-ST                   2:26.61 
172  Eager, Stephanie T            13 AAAA-ST                   2:27.09 
173  Smith, Abby L                 13 AAAA-ST                   2:27.39 
174  Jacops, Roxy E                10 ASC-ST                    2:27.93 
175  Outon-Gorozpe, Ceci C         14 AAAA-ST                   2:28.12 
176  Dunn, Margo J                 16 AAAA-ST                   2:28.77 
177  Miller, Abby M                13 WAVE-ST                   2:28.79 
178  Kellogg, Cameron K            11 AAAA-ST                   2:29.01 
179  Fowler, Kristin T             15 ASC-ST                    2:29.49 
180  Smith, Lillie A               12 AAAA-ST                   2:29.51 
181  Brewer, Chloe E               13 AAAA-ST                   2:29.69 
182  Lewis, Jordan S               12 ASC-ST                    2:30.01 
183  Cantelli, Meg E               14 AAAA-ST                   2:30.65 
184  Zelinski, Abby S              10 COTA-ST                   2:30.98 
185  Field, Sydney E               12 AAAA-ST                   2:31.85 
186  Frandsen, McKenna M           14 AAAA-ST                   2:33.01 
187  Shapley, Savannah E           12 ASC-ST                    2:33.21 
188  Hale, Saylor Z                 8 AAAA-ST                   2:33.30 
189  Quesada, Braelynn A           11 AAAA-ST                   2:33.96 
190  Valdez, Amanda A              12 AAAA-ST                   2:34.46 
191  Chang, Katie B                12 NTRO-ST                   2:34.47 
192  Black, Kate E                 11 AAAA-ST                   2:35.81 
193  Marrou, Kathleen              12 SYS-ST                    2:36.69 
194  Glasgow, Lily D               10 AAAA-ST                   2:37.03 
195  Normandin, Ava G              12 SYS-ST                    2:38.86 
196  Gottsman, Charlotte P         12 ASC-ST                    2:38.96 
197  Mandacina, Ellison L           8 AAAA-ST                   2:39.07 
198  Su, Michelle H                12 AAAA-ST                   2:39.93 
199  Hutchinson, Alexa L           10 AAAA-ST                   2:39.97 
200  Bahr, Sydney J                 9 AAAA-ST                   2:39.98 
201  Erwin, Maggie K               10 WAVE-ST                   2:46.12 
202  Morrison, Elise P             10 NTRO-ST                   2:47.87 
203  Seal, Rachel L                10 NTRO-ST                   2:51.69 
204  Sansano, Glory L              10 AAAA-ST                   2:51.87 
205  Sanders, Alexa B              10 ASC-ST                    2:53.16 
206  Attaway, Happy B              10 ASC-ST                    2:57.56 
207  Jones, Mollie B               10 ASC-ST                    3:00.25 
208  Miles, Sophia P               10 AAAA-ST                   3:01.52 
209  Dawson, Brynlee S              9 AAAA-ST                   3:02.50 
210  Perkins, Amelia C             10 WAVE-ST                   3:05.06 
211  King, Teagan G                 9 AAAA-ST                   3:07.23 
212  Schultze, Emmy E              10 AQTX-ST                   3:08.51 
213  Ott, Isabella R               10 AAAA-ST                   3:09.00 
214  Hardeman, Victoria I           9 AAAA-ST                   3:16.25 
215  Bloomer, Zoe M                13 AAAA-ST                   2:54.27L
216  Svatek, Jordan P              11 AAAA-ST                   2:58.24L
217  Lamb, Elizabeth S             12 AAAA-ST                   2:58.47L
218  Geng, Ellen                    9 AAAA-ST                   3:08.44L
219  Porter, Isabella N             9 AAAA-ST                   3:17.93L
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Carey, Diego D                18 AAAA-ST                   1:43.36 
  2  Olstad, Tristan V             16 AQTX-ST                   1:44.54 
  3  Martinez, Tony J              16 AAAA-ST                   1:44.73 
  4  Haig, Adam B                  17 AQTX-ST                   1:45.03 
  5  Li, Bennett                   15 ASC-ST                    1:45.16 
  6  Li, Brian                     16 ASC-ST                    1:45.28 
  7  Shahatit, Omar S              17 ASC-ST                    1:45.58 
  8  Butler, Lance A               16 COTA-ST                   1:45.64 
  9  Culbertson, Trent P           17 UN-02-ST                  1:46.02 
 10  Giandinoto, Gavin D           16 AAAA-ST                   1:46.56 
 11  Brehm, Jacob N                16 AAAA-ST                   1:46.68 
 12  Besch, Shaun S                17 AAAA-ST                   1:47.77 
 13  Armstrong, Truman M           14 ASC-ST                    1:47.81 
 14  Alejos, Victor M              16 AAAA-ST                   1:48.21 
 15  Smith, Trevor H               15 AAAA-ST                   1:48.36 
 16  Phillips, Justin T            17 AQTX-ST                   1:48.56 
 17  Bannon, Josh J                17 ASC-ST                    1:48.84 
 18  Savage, Conley J              16 AAAA-ST                   1:48.97 
 19  Mickelson, Chris L            16 UN-ST                     1:49.02 
 20  Leeds, John S                 16 ASC-ST                    1:49.12 
 21  Orloff, Joel M                17 ASC-ST                    1:49.12 
 22  Lambiase, Nicholas R          16 ASC-ST                    1:49.15 
 23  Bernal, Nic N                 17 AAAA-ST                   1:49.39 
 24  Dowdy, Josh B                 16 NTRO-ST                   1:49.42 
 25  Torres-Jimenez, Leo D         16 ASC-ST                    1:49.74 
 26  Broeckelmann, Chase R         17 ASC-ST                    1:49.92 
 27  Solis, Nickolas G             14 AAAA-ST                   1:50.45 
 28  Eberhard, Christian L         15 AAAA-ST                   1:50.50 
 29  Villatoro, Kellen K           16 AAAA-ST                   1:50.64 
 30  Stewart, Ian P                14 AAAA-ST                   1:51.12 
 31  Li, Daniel                    13 ASC-ST                    1:51.38 
 32  Correa, Carlos L              16 WAVE-ST                   1:51.42 
 33  Halstead, Wes C               16 AAAA-ST                   1:51.43 
 34  Dittoe, Jacob M               15 ASC-ST                    1:52.43 
 35  Thurman, Paul M               17 AAAA-ST                   1:52.89 
 36  Manzo, Joseph J               14 AAAA-ST                   1:53.08 
 37  Bedford, Josh M               14 ASC-ST                    1:53.22 
 38  Shenouda, Mark                17 AAAA-ST                   1:53.30 
 39  Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky A    15 AAAA-ST                   1:53.56 
 40  Nazarian, Adam K              17 AAAA-ST                   1:53.64 
 41  Reysa, Matthew F              15 ASC-ST                    1:54.66 
 42  Gallagher, Josh A             17 AAAA-ST                   1:55.86 
 43  Woehrle, Ryan C               15 AAAA-ST                   1:55.96 
 44  Micek, Adam C                 16 AQTX-ST                   1:57.07 
 45  Jardenil, Kyle L              15 AAAA-ST                   1:57.13 
 46  Shraga, Gal Z                 16 COTA-ST                   1:57.16 
 47  Roybal, Kai K                 13 AAAA-ST                   1:57.73 
 48  Jackson, Carl L               17 AAAA-ST                   1:58.59 
 49  Robertson, Michael J          14 AAAA-ST                   1:58.79 
 50  Orris, Gavin S                14 NTRO-ST                   1:58.89 
 51  Nino, James V                 17 AAAA-ST                   1:58.94 
 52  McGrath, Nathan C             13 Winning Waters-ST         1:59.02 
 53  Forman, Aidan R               16 ASC-ST                    1:59.10 
 54  Mai, Blake L                  15 AAAA-ST                   1:59.25 
 55  Adams, Ben H                  14 ASC-ST                    1:59.58 
 56  Starnes, Garrett R            14 AAAA-ST                   1:59.73 
 57  Meyer, Clayton J              16 ASC-ST                    1:59.77 
 58  Peterson, Luke B              13 AAAA-ST                   1:59.89 
 59  Field, Hunter A               15 AAAA-ST                   2:00.40 
 60  Stogner, Connor O             15 COTA-ST                   2:00.60 
 61  Medina, Justin X              16 AAAA-ST                   2:01.31 
 62  Thomas, Caleb D               16 AAAA-ST                   2:01.40 
 63  Giandinoto, Chase D           14 AAAA-ST                   2:02.00 
 64  Blough, Christian C           16 WAVE-ST                   2:02.32 
 65  Erwin, Tommy F                13 WAVE-ST                   2:02.59 
 66  Presses, Nikolas G            14 AAAA-ST                   2:03.03 
 67  Maldonado, Patrick J          11 AAAA-ST                   2:03.15 
 68  England, Dylan H              13 COTA-ST                   2:03.50 
 69  Perales Jr, Mark A            15 AAAA-ST                   2:04.11 
 70  Slater, Malcolm R             13 AAAA-ST                   2:04.51 
 71  Elms, Keith T                 16 AAAA-ST                   2:04.88 
 72  Montesinos, Santi A           14 ASC-ST                    2:05.20 
 73  Brewer, Leo T                 15 AAAA-ST                   2:05.91 
 74  Edwards, Austin A             13 ASC-ST                    2:06.12 
 75  Zorrilla, Diego A             14 AAAA-ST                   2:06.30 
 76  Elizondo, Lane F              15 ASC-ST                    2:06.94 
 77  Rosprim, Aidan J              16 COTA-ST                   2:07.00 
 78  Steinle, Owen D               16 WAVE-ST                   2:07.09 
 79  Bakri, Adam A                 16 AAAA-ST                   2:08.16 
 80  Terrill, Will B               17 WAVE-ST                   2:08.38 
 81  Cantwell, Aidan Z             15 AAAA-ST                   2:08.42 
 82  Winkler, Jett K               14 AAAA-ST                   2:08.93 
 83  Eklund, Zane H                13 AQTX-ST                   2:09.04 
 84  Roberts, Daniel J             13 ASC-ST                    2:09.35 
 85  Lain, Max J                   13 COTA-ST                   2:09.36 
 86  Pena, Jeremiah R              15 AAAA-ST                   2:10.06 
 87  Ronquillo, Max X              14 ASC-ST                    2:10.15 
 88  Cox, Rowan O                  11 ASC-ST                    2:10.54 
 89  Eklund, Cruz A                11 AQTX-ST                   2:10.64 
 90  Dennison II, Keith H          12 ASC-ST                    2:11.08 
 91  Thibert, max R                14 ASC-ST                    2:11.18 
 92  Pozhenko, Leo                 14 NTRO-ST                   2:11.27 
 93  Pollack, Ethan C              14 AAAA-ST                   2:12.01 
 94  Torres-Jimenez, Lorenzo D     12 ASC-ST                    2:12.38 
 95  Moore, Jack T                 13 AAAA-ST                   2:12.70 
 96  Franco, Kique E               12 NTRO-ST                   2:12.88 
 97  O'Leary, Ryan C               13 ASC-ST                    2:13.17 
 98  Barnes, Cannan A              15 AAAA-ST                   2:13.36 
 99  Stewart, Colin A              12 AAAA-ST                   2:13.58 
100  Chalmers, Colton J            14 ASC-ST                    2:13.81 
101  Ruiz III, Robbie              13 ASC-ST                    2:14.60 
102  Altermatt, Owen C             11 AAAA-ST                   2:14.73 
103  Ward, Eli G                   12 NTRO-ST                   2:14.78 
104  Green, Maddox T               13 AAAA-ST                   2:14.94 
105  Vohra, Dhruv                  14 NTRO-ST                   2:15.08 
106  Hembree, Gage C               13 ASC-ST                    2:15.66 
107  Aleman, Gabriel G             12 NTRO-ST                   2:16.02 
108  Herb, Ryan A                  14 ASC-ST                    2:16.90 
109  Hinz, William S               13 NTRO-ST                   2:18.14 
110  Hokenson, Will A              14 AAAA-ST                   2:18.14 
111  Grimm, Tyler N                11 UN-01-ST                  2:18.23 
112  Turchiano, Evan N             13 ASC-ST                    2:18.79 
113  Ning, Zack Z                  12 AAAA-ST                   2:19.13 
114  Linkous, Quin Q               11 AQTX-ST                   2:19.19 
115  Dunn, Julian A                13 AAAA-ST                   2:19.50 
116  Armstrong, Walter J           12 ASC-ST                    2:19.81 
117  Smith, Blake W                13 AAAA-ST                   2:20.01 
118  Shapley, Ty A                 11 ASC-ST                    2:20.96 
119  Hurst, Hagen F                10 AAAA-ST                   2:22.52 
120  Lowenborg, Casey O            11 AAAA-ST                   2:23.75 
121  Ott, Noah W                   12 AAAA-ST                   2:24.02 
122  Shadowen, Dillon W            12 NTRO-ST                   2:24.29 
123  Gruber, Ryan Y                12 AAAA-ST                   2:24.82 
124  Rutledge, Ian K               12 AAAA-ST                   2:24.89 
125  Cardon, Thane R               11 AAAA-ST                   2:25.35 
126  Smith, Benjamin C             12 AAAA-ST                   2:25.55 
127  Graves, Declan T              12 AQTX-ST                   2:25.84 
128  Groszek, Cameron L            12 NTRO-ST                   2:26.21 
129  Ybarbo, Daniel A              11 NTRO-ST                   2:26.55 
130  Rheinheimer, Abram M          11 NTRO-ST                   2:28.05 
131  Redmond, Ian D                11 NTRO-ST                   2:28.39 
132  Brown, Derek C                12 AAAA-ST                   2:31.34 
133  Pollack, Jake M               12 AAAA-ST                   2:33.69 
134  Echols, Hayden W              12 AAAA-ST                   2:33.72 
135  Robles, Andre M               10 AAAA-ST                   2:35.39 
136  Saporsky, Ethan R             12 AAAA-ST                   2:35.59 
137  Wells, Camden A                9 COTA-ST                   2:40.81 
138  Lilly, Grant J                10 AAAA-ST                   2:41.37 
139  Purtell, Kai M                10 AAAA-ST                   2:44.58 
140  Garcia, Emilio                10 AAAA-ST                   2:44.74 
141  Lee, Kyle L                    9 NTRO-ST                   2:45.04 
142  Ward, Oli E                   10 NTRO-ST                   2:48.81 
143  Culli, Cayden D               10 AAAA-ST                   2:53.76 
144  Muenchow, Carson J            10 AAAA-ST                   3:02.24 
145  Finley, Christopher L         10 SYS-ST                    3:05.35 
146  Esslemont, Zander O           14 NTRO-ST                   2:16.69L
147  Trevino, Andros               14 AAAA-ST                   2:26.97L
148  Miles, Cubby R                15 AAAA-ST                   2:36.71L
149  Tegtmeier, Roland P           13 NTRO-ST                   2:39.87L
150  Polk, Isaiah B                13 AAAA-ST                   2:43.17L
151  Zambrano, Victor A            12 SYS-ST                    2:57.80L
 
Event 19  Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Evans, Lydia G                18 ASC-ST                    2:22.57 
  2  Roberto, Julia C              16 ASC-ST                    2:23.23 
  3  Rattray, Sara E               17 AQTX-ST                   2:24.65 
  4  Holcomb, Meredith G           14 AAAA-ST                   2:24.94 
  5  Rogillio, Sarah G             15 ASC-ST                    2:25.33 
  6  Carter, Kathryn G             16 AAAA-ST                   2:26.08 
  7  Simpson, Brookie L            16 ASC-ST                    2:28.04 
  8  Decker, Georgia Y             15 AAAA-ST                   2:29.80 
  9  Sanders, Abigail B            13 ASC-ST                    2:31.55 
 10  Lin, Erin Y                   16 ASC-ST                    2:31.70 
 11  Sahota, Riya K                15 AAAA-ST                   2:33.10 
 12  Wu, Kaylee M                  13 NTRO-ST                   2:33.37 
 13  Robertson, Lindsay C          15 AAAA-ST                   2:34.51 
 14  Carroll, Sophia S             15 WAVE-ST                   2:36.01 
 15  Makilan, Francesca P          14 AAAA-ST                   2:36.34 
 16  Kitayama, Emily I             12 AAAA-ST                   2:36.53 
 17  Bui, Jenny D                  14 NTRO-ST                   2:37.26 
 18  Rankin, Claire N              17 AAAA-ST                   2:38.82 
 19  Salter, Alyssa K              17 AAAA-ST                   2:39.58 
 20  Richardson, Ellie V           17 AAAA-ST                   2:40.22 
 21  Horvath, Lily S               13 AQTX-ST                   2:40.39 
 22  VanderMeer, Kylie L           15 NTRO-ST                   2:40.87 
 23  Cox, Jessica L                17 AAAA-ST                   2:41.42 
 24  Dessouky, Salma S             17 AAAA-ST                   2:41.73 
 25  Hirsch, Aly A                 12 ASC-ST                    2:42.61 
 26  Lin, Megan R                  17 ASC-ST                    2:42.96 
 27  McGrath, Libby L              15 Winning Waters-ST         2:43.07 
 28  Williams, Megan E             13 ASC-ST                    2:43.23 
 29  Weiss, Megan M                17 ASC-ST                    2:43.67 
 30  Almstedt, Sophie R            14 ASC-ST                    2:45.05 
 31  Boutin, Gala E                13 AAAA-ST                   2:45.10 
 32  Attaway, Avery A              13 ASC-ST                    2:45.36 
 33  Gottsman, Eve H               13 ASC-ST                    2:47.12 
 34  Fuhrman, Hannah E             14 WAVE-ST                   2:47.44 
 35  Ruiz, Magaly                  17 AAAA-ST                   2:48.07 
 36  Petersen, Kari N              17 AAAA-ST                   2:48.70 
 37  Carvalho, Katie F             13 NTRO-ST                   2:49.36 
 38  Lain, Maya S                  15 COTA-ST                   2:49.64 
 39  Rouse, Faith G                15 ASC-ST                    2:49.74 
 40  Grossman, Alexis C            15 NTRO-ST                   2:50.35 
 41  Daigneault, Juliette *        11 AAAA-ST                   2:50.81 
 42  Clements, Sydney E            14 COTA-ST                   2:51.07 
 43  Jones, Emilie K               13 ASC-ST                    2:53.33 
 44  Savens, Madi G                11 AQTX-ST                   2:53.81 
 45  Goldhammer, Grace E           12 AAAA-ST                   2:54.30 
 46  Purtell, Zoe A                12 AAAA-ST                   2:54.34 
 47  Claudio, Ada M                15 UN-01-ST                  2:54.45 
 48  Kent, Nyla R                  13 AQTX-ST                   2:54.68 
 49  Mandacina, Parker R           11 AAAA-ST                   2:54.73 
 50  Graves, Fiona C               15 AQTX-ST                   2:54.80 
 51  Faux, Ava M                   14 WAVE-ST                   2:55.83 
 52  Phan, Kaitlyn T               11 NTRO-ST                   2:56.66 
 53  Stokes, Madeleine E           12 NTRO-ST                   2:57.83 
 54  Miller, Abby M                13 WAVE-ST                   2:57.90 
 55  Johnson, Alaya L              13 NTRO-ST                   2:58.46 
 56  Lambert, Nalani A             15 AAAA-ST                   2:59.14 
 57  Breton, Amelie                12 NTRO-ST                   2:59.25 
 58  Schneider, Cailyn R           13 ASC-ST                    2:59.58 
 59  Seal, Hannah M                12 NTRO-ST                   2:59.75 
 60  Gomez, Gabriela E             15 NTRO-ST                   3:00.68 
 61  White, Sydney D               15 WAVE-ST                   3:01.22 
 62  Valdez, Amanda A              12 AAAA-ST                   3:01.86 
 63  Galan, Ana L                  16 AAAA-ST                   3:01.93 
 64  Dunn, Margo J                 16 AAAA-ST                   3:03.89 
 65  Pozhenko, Liza                11 NTRO-ST                   3:04.89 
 66  Lewis, Jordan S               12 ASC-ST                    3:05.44 
 67  Bloomer, Zoe M                13 AAAA-ST                   3:08.22 
 68  Gunn, Delaney K               14 AAAA-ST                   3:11.25 
 69  Goldsmith, Savaiah S          14 AAAA-ST                   3:11.57 
 70  Adair, Gertie Kate K          12 ASC-ST                    3:11.68 
 71  Lilly, Paige E                13 AAAA-ST                   3:11.79 
 72  Brewer, Chloe E               13 AAAA-ST                   2:39.52L
 73  Orris, Addie S                15 NTRO-ST                   3:00.76L
 74  Eldredge, Beth V              11 AAAA-ST                   3:30.09L
 75  Black, Kate E                 11 AAAA-ST                   3:50.66L
 
Event 20  Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bannon, Josh J                17 ASC-ST                    2:10.87 
  2  Brehm, Jacob N                16 AAAA-ST                   2:11.15 
  3  Stavrou, Jake A               15 ASC-ST                    2:14.12 
  4  Hill, Carter W                16 AAAA-ST                   2:14.31 
  5  Culbertson, Trent P           17 UN-02-ST                  2:14.62 
  6  Cai, Kevin                    14 AAAA-ST                   2:15.06 
  7  Vargas, Camilo A              15 NTRO-ST                   2:16.04 
  8  Su, Matthew J                 17 AAAA-ST                   2:17.09 
  9  Zou, Andrew A                 13 ASC-ST                    2:17.30 
 10  Shahatit, Fraih S             18 ASC-ST                    2:17.75 
 11  Guillet, Garrett G            16 AAAA-ST                   2:17.86 
 12  Yetter, Monty S               15 AAAA-ST                   2:18.64 
 13  Mandacina, Brayden J          14 AAAA-ST                   2:19.44 
 14  Vujosevic, Marko S            16 AQTX-ST                   2:19.69 
 15  Leeds, John S                 16 ASC-ST                    2:22.89 
 16  Terrill, Will B               17 WAVE-ST                   2:23.36 
 17  Raimondo, Preston R           16 AAAA-ST                   2:26.48 
 18  O'Leary, Ryan C               13 ASC-ST                    2:26.95 
 19  McCurley, James D             18 ASC-ST                    2:27.20 
 20  Bjontegard, Zake G            17 AAAA-ST                   2:27.23 
 21  Scott, Luke L                 13 AAAA-ST                   2:27.61 
 22  Orloff, Griff M               13 NTRO-ST                   2:27.80 
 23  Spradling, Riley M            14 AAAA-ST                   2:30.21 
 24  Logsdon, Andrew T             19 AAAA-ST                   2:31.78 
 25  Nino, James V                 17 AAAA-ST                   2:32.91 
 26  Nelms, Jake T                 18 AAAA-ST                   2:32.97 
 27  Gallagher, Josh A             17 AAAA-ST                   2:33.23 
 28  Merriman, Ben K               14 ASC-ST                    2:38.09 
 29  Forman, Aidan R               16 ASC-ST                    2:38.23 
 30  Stogner, Connor O             15 COTA-ST                   2:38.95 
 31  Caliandro, Emmanuel A         17 AAAA-ST                   2:39.82 
 32  Pozhenko, Leo                 14 NTRO-ST                   2:40.07 
 33  Hembree, Gage C               13 ASC-ST                    2:41.88 
 34  Zorrilla, Diego A             14 AAAA-ST                   2:43.16 
 35  Hardeman, Zach N              12 AAAA-ST                   2:43.91 
 36  Field, Hunter A               15 AAAA-ST                   2:44.66 
 37  Barnes, Cannan A              15 AAAA-ST                   2:44.95 
 38  Lemmer, Tate J                13 ASC-ST                    2:46.29 
 39  Turchiano, Evan N             13 ASC-ST                    2:46.93 
 40  Steinle, Owen D               16 WAVE-ST                   2:47.02 
 41  Mouton, Channing D            13 ASC-ST                    2:48.79 
 42  Smith, Blake W                13 AAAA-ST                   2:56.15 
 43  Hokenson, Will A              14 AAAA-ST                   2:56.59 
 44  Horton, Sheamus A             11 NTRO-ST                   3:01.59 
 45  Scott, Lionel D               12 AAAA-ST                   3:01.65 
 46  Mood, Manny A                 12 AAAA-ST                   3:07.79 
 47  Hilburn, Maddox C             13 AAAA-ST                   3:24.53L
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Clifton, Maddie L             19 AAAA-ST                     58.78 
  2  Mai, Aubrey E                 17 AAAA-ST                     59.34 
  3  Kayser, Lindsay B             15 ASC-ST                      59.41 
  4  Guinan, Georgia E             17 AAAA-ST                   1:00.32 
  5  Loewe, Christina M            15 ASC-ST                    1:00.40 
  6  Clevenger, Grace I            14 AAAA-ST                   1:00.62 
  7  McDaniel, Kaitlyn E           17 ASC-ST                    1:00.69 
  8  Thornton, Erin A              17 AAAA-ST                   1:00.71 
  9  Vaishnani, Sonia S            13 AAAA-ST                   1:01.19 
 10  Dziergowski, Jessi L          16 AAAA-ST                   1:01.29 
 11  Anthony, Delaney E            16 ASC-ST                    1:01.52 
 12  Waworuntu, Demi K             17 AQTX-ST                   1:01.61 
 13  Rankin, Claire N              17 AAAA-ST                   1:01.80 
 14  Skrobanek, Laney K            15 AAAA-ST                   1:02.00 
 15  Orris, Addie S                15 NTRO-ST                   1:02.01 
 16  Bentley, Ally J               16 AAAA-ST                   1:02.31 
 17  Cuenca, Kaili I               15 AAAA-ST                   1:02.51 
 18  Michalski, Leah G             14 NTRO-ST                   1:02.76 
 19  Karas, Savannah G             14 ASC-ST                    1:02.80 
 20  Klumpen, Alexa H              15 COTA-ST                   1:02.85 
 21  Vargas, Sofia L               13 NTRO-ST                   1:03.02 
 22  Villatoro, Amber E            17 AAAA-ST                   1:03.07 
 23  Robertson, Lindsay C          15 AAAA-ST                   1:03.15 
 24  Mauldin, Gabby P              14 AAAA-ST                   1:03.18 
 25  Romine, Brooke L              18 AAAA-ST                   1:03.36 
 26  McCurley, Julia A             16 NTRO-ST                   1:04.01 
 27  Walpole, Sarah E              17 AAAA-ST                   1:04.31 
 28  Montesinos, Elena R           14 ASC-ST                    1:04.69 
 29  Makilan, Francesca P          14 AAAA-ST                   1:04.93 
 30  Salas Gomez, Xaviera *        13 AAAA-ST                   1:05.06 
 31  Henderson, Sofia N            15 WAVE-ST                   1:05.11 
 32  Lin, Erin Y                   16 ASC-ST                    1:05.13 
 33  Bahr, Kaylee M                14 AAAA-ST                   1:05.17 
 34  Klinksiek, Kayleigh L         14 AAAA-ST                   1:05.24 
 35  Robles, Samantha              15 AAAA-ST                   1:05.26 
 36  Park, Amy                     12 NTRO-ST                   1:05.44 
 37  Gianotti, Emily J             15 AAAA-ST                   1:05.48 
 38  Sansano, Rachel B             18 AAAA-ST                   1:05.51 
 39  Upshaw, Meredith J            12 ASC-ST                    1:05.51 
 40  Moreno, Samira                15 AAAA-ST                   1:05.69 
 41  Cronk, Carli E                12 AAAA-ST                   1:05.82 
 42  Luna, Surrena R               12 AAAA-ST                   1:05.84 
 43  Clarkson, Emma Cate C         17 AAAA-ST                   1:05.91 
 44  Correa, Catie T               14 WAVE-ST                   1:05.92 
 45  Nader, lea A                  14 AAAA-ST                   1:06.04 
 46  McAllister, Madison A         15 AAAA-ST                   1:06.04 
 47  Mills, Ryan W                 14 AQTX-ST                   1:06.21 
 48  Labeau, Sophia A              15 AAAA-ST                   1:06.21 
 49  Straface, Josie R             15 ASC-ST                    1:06.52 
 50  Jones, Kaylie M               16 ASC-ST                    1:06.61 
 51  Correa, Lilie P               17 WAVE-ST                   1:06.64 
 52  Carter, Julia C               13 NTRO-ST                   1:06.68 
 53  Wendt, Jordan G               17 ASC-ST                    1:06.82 
 54  Chancey, Elainey C            14 AAAA-ST                   1:06.83 
 55  Johnson, Kara G               14 AAAA-ST                   1:06.99 
 56  Straface, Samie A             12 ASC-ST                    1:07.06 
 57  Tisdale, Haley M              13 NTRO-ST                   1:07.11 
 58  Clark, Paige M                14 AAAA-ST                   1:07.13 
 59  Gottsman, Eve H               13 ASC-ST                    1:07.23 
 60  Ruiz, Magaly                  17 AAAA-ST                   1:07.27 
 61  Sturm, Maggie E               15 Winning Waters-ST         1:07.27 
 62  Mehok, Ashlyn J               13 NTRO-ST                   1:07.53 
 63  Cox, Jessica L                17 AAAA-ST                   1:07.54 
 64  Lozano, Hannah M              16 AAAA-ST                   1:07.59 
 65  Christiansen, Sophia J        15 WAVE-ST                   1:07.69 
 66  Garcia, Elena E               16 AAAA-ST                   1:07.87 
 67  Bui, Jenny D                  14 NTRO-ST                   1:07.99 
 68  Rutledge, Miko H              16 AAAA-ST                   1:08.34 
 69  Lain, Maya S                  15 COTA-ST                   1:08.35 
 70  Faux, Ava M                   14 WAVE-ST                   1:08.41 
 71  Bodenstab, Amelia N           12 ASC-ST                    1:08.68 
 72  Yang, Sydney A                15 AQTX-ST                   1:08.75 
 73  McLaughlin, Aubrey F          11 NTRO-ST                   1:08.77 
 74  Lin, Megan R                  17 ASC-ST                    1:08.78 
 75  Porter, Ella E                15 AAAA-ST                   1:08.83 
 76  Christiansen, Tessa L         11 WAVE-ST                   1:09.15 
 77  Simon, Miranda J              16 ASC-ST                    1:09.29 
 78  Harrell, Layla R              16 AAAA-ST                   1:09.36 
 79  Robles Basalo, Natalia        14 AAAA-ST                   1:09.37 
 80  Frankson, Catherine G         13 Winning Waters-ST         1:09.53 
 81  Mauldin, Carly R              11 AAAA-ST                   1:09.67 
 82  Almanza, Valeska A            13 AQTX-ST                   1:09.72 
 83  Guinan, Emma L                14 AAAA-ST                   1:09.99 
 84  Yang, Hailee I                13 AQTX-ST                   1:10.01 
 85  Delostrinos, Stephie L        14 AAAA-ST                   1:10.02 
 86  Fowler, Gabby W               13 NTRO-ST                   1:10.10 
 87  Head, Molly J                 11 AAAA-ST                   1:10.12 
 88  Adams, Morgan N               12 ASC-ST                    1:10.17 
 89  Laechelin, Amy N              14 AAAA-ST                   1:10.22 
 90  Bourquin, Paige E             14 AAAA-ST                   1:10.31 
 91  Munoz, Andrea C               15 AAAA-ST                   1:10.40 
 92  Kellner, Taylor G             17 AAAA-ST                   1:10.42 
 93  Culp, Rian M                  13 AAAA-ST                   1:10.47 
 94  Temple, Anna O                13 ASC-ST                    1:10.49 
 95  Wood, Ashley N                16 AAAA-ST                   1:10.62 
 96  Wilson, Addy R                11 AAAA-ST                   1:10.69 
 97  Leal, Abigail G               15 AAAA-ST                   1:10.86 
 98  O'Brien, Pauline A            13 AAAA-ST                   1:10.87 
 99  Phan, Kaitlyn T               11 NTRO-ST                   1:10.92 
100  McCafferty, Rachel E          14 AAAA-ST                   1:11.06 
101  Beach, Leyna                  13 AAAA-ST                   1:11.41 
102  Quesada, Brynn E              12 AAAA-ST                   1:11.58 
103  Labardini, Lara               15 NTRO-ST                   1:11.65 
104  Hernandez Andino, Joisset N   15 AAAA-ST                   1:11.71 
105  Loewe, Emily D                12 ASC-ST                    1:11.80 
106  Barrera, Annika S             15 AAAA-ST                   1:11.83 
107  Vedder, Danika M              12 COTA-ST                   1:11.86 
108  Lilly, Caroline L             13 AAAA-ST                   1:11.93 
109  Garcia, Victoria V            15 AAAA-ST                   1:11.98 
110  Villatoro, Lindsay K          11 AAAA-ST                   1:12.09 
111  Logsdon, Amber M              13 AAAA-ST                   1:12.21 
112  Johnson, Alaya L              13 NTRO-ST                   1:12.24 
113  Breton, Amelie                12 NTRO-ST                   1:12.25 
114  Behling, Trinity R            15 SYS-ST                    1:12.29 
115  Kent, Nyla R                  13 AQTX-ST                   1:12.30 
116  Fuhrman, Hannah E             14 WAVE-ST                   1:12.32 
117  Townley, Dakota R             12 AAAA-ST                   1:12.42 
118  Celestine, Jacinda S          13 AAAA-ST                   1:12.46 
119  Stogner, Mackenzie E          13 COTA-ST                   1:12.54 
120  Salter, Ashley E              17 AAAA-ST                   1:12.57 
121  Weatherford, Vanessa B        13 Winning Waters-ST         1:12.57 
122  Sharabi, Leah O               14 AAAA-ST                   1:12.57 
123  Richmond, Reese R             14 NTRO-ST                   1:12.84 
124  Jones, Emilie K               13 ASC-ST                    1:12.90 
125  Smith, Hannah L               15 AAAA-ST                   1:12.96 
126  Hernandez Andino, Daira M     13 AAAA-ST                   1:12.96 
127  Brehm, Taylor E               14 AAAA-ST                   1:13.01 
128  Chozick, Ava K                12 NTRO-ST                   1:13.13 
129  Cardon, Ciara J               13 AAAA-ST                   1:13.50 
130  Davis, Maddie E               13 NTRO-ST                   1:13.53 
131  Hibbetts, Haley A             13 AAAA-ST                   1:13.58 
132  Palmisano, Mary G             14 WAVE-ST                   1:13.58 
133  Shrestha, Mizla               15 WAVE-ST                   1:13.67 
134  Stojanovski, Sofie A          14 AAAA-ST                   1:13.77 
135  Singh, Aanya                  13 NTRO-ST                   1:13.80 
136  Wolf, Trinity K               16 AQTX-ST                   1:13.84 
137  McGrath, Libby L              15 Winning Waters-ST         1:14.04 
138  Hernandez, Olivia C           14 AAAA-ST                   1:14.11 
139  Marrou, Kathleen              12 SYS-ST                    1:14.25 
140  Schultze, Izzy G              14 AQTX-ST                   1:14.28 
141  Castillo, Lyriq J             14 AAAA-ST                   1:14.55 
142  Dessouky, Samar S             14 AAAA-ST                   1:14.65 
143  Coffey, Kaylee G              14 AAAA-ST                   1:14.74 
144  Fowler, Kristin T             15 ASC-ST                    1:14.88 
145  Finley, Brigid A              12 ASC-ST                    1:14.89 
146  Morison, Sydney R             12 AAAA-ST                   1:14.97 
147  Saldana, Zoe C                11 AAAA-ST                   1:15.36 
148  Eager, Stephanie T            13 AAAA-ST                   1:15.46 
149  Miller, Abby M                13 WAVE-ST                   1:15.50 
150  Nader, Cloe A                 11 AAAA-ST                   1:15.58 
151  Medellin, Mina A              13 WAVE-ST                   1:15.60 
152  Lilly, Paige E                13 AAAA-ST                   1:15.65 
153  Outon-Gorozpe, Ceci C         14 AAAA-ST                   1:15.76 
154  Mullen, Kate J                12 ASC-ST                    1:15.86 
155  Jacops, Roxy E                10 ASC-ST                    1:16.00 
156  Smith, Abby L                 13 AAAA-ST                   1:16.16 
157  Koret, Simone L               12 NTRO-ST                   1:16.35 
158  Heinroth, Sadie E             14 ASC-ST                    1:16.49 
159  Lamb, Elizabeth S             12 AAAA-ST                   1:16.60 
160  Dieckert, Lizzy G             12 AQTX-ST                   1:16.88 
161  Mills, Laney C                11 AQTX-ST                   1:16.95 
162  Boutin, Hayley M              11 AAAA-ST                   1:16.96 
163  Shapley, Savannah E           12 ASC-ST                    1:17.09 
164  Carey, Sophia M               13 NTRO-ST                   1:17.17 
165  Tee, Ella P                   12 COTA-ST                   1:17.22 
166  Field, Sydney E               12 AAAA-ST                   1:17.54 
167  Kellogg, Cameron K            11 AAAA-ST                   1:17.57 
168  Vanderweele, Holly E          11 WAVE-ST                   1:17.75 
169  Hirsch, Aly A                 12 ASC-ST                    1:17.82 
170  Su, Michelle H                12 AAAA-ST                   1:17.95 
171  Masgras, Sidney P             12 NTRO-ST                   1:18.41 
172  Huerta, Averly J              12 AAAA-ST                   1:18.82 
173  Gottsman, Charlotte P         12 ASC-ST                    1:19.51 
174  Spevak, Emme E                12 COTA-ST                   1:19.56 
175  Eldredge, Beth V              11 AAAA-ST                   1:19.84 
176  Black, Kate E                 11 AAAA-ST                   1:19.86 
177  Tisdale, Madison T            11 NTRO-ST                   1:20.27 
178  Glasgow, Lily D               10 AAAA-ST                   1:20.44 
179  Chang, Katie B                12 NTRO-ST                   1:20.49 
180  Quesada, Braelynn A           11 AAAA-ST                   1:20.65 
181  Hutchinson, Alexa L           10 AAAA-ST                   1:20.93 
182  Dowdy, Addy L                 11 NTRO-ST                   1:22.07 
183  Walters, Anna V               12 AAAA-ST                   1:22.12 
184  Mandacina, Ellison L           8 AAAA-ST                   1:23.44 
185  Shraga, Jordan S              12 COTA-ST                   1:24.47 
186  Bahr, Sydney J                 9 AAAA-ST                   1:24.63 
187  Miller, Amelia R               9 AAAA-ST                   1:24.93 
188  Horton, Scotia L              10 NTRO-ST                   1:24.98 
189  Mehok, Emery G                10 NTRO-ST                   1:25.94 
190  Almanza, Nathalie              9 AQTX-ST                   1:26.65 
191  Dawson, Brynlee S              9 AAAA-ST                   1:26.88 
192  Morrison, Elise P             10 NTRO-ST                   1:27.55 
193  Perkins, Amelia C             10 WAVE-ST                   1:27.61 
194  Clements-Vargas, Persey       10 AAAA-ST                   1:28.66 
195  Bodenstab, Mikayla A           9 ASC-ST                    1:29.28 
196  Sansano, Glory L              10 AAAA-ST                   1:29.51 
197  Sanders, Alexa B              10 ASC-ST                    1:30.56 
198  Choi, Helen Y                  9 AAAA-ST                   1:31.34 
199  Porter, Isabella N             9 AAAA-ST                   1:31.36 
200  Pagadala, Vini *               8 AAAA-ST                   1:32.32 
201  Seal, Rachel L                10 NTRO-ST                   1:32.37 
202  Chozick, Sienna L             10 NTRO-ST                   1:32.41 
203  Miles, Sophia P               10 AAAA-ST                   1:35.53 
204  King, Teagan G                 9 AAAA-ST                   1:35.98 
205  Ott, Isabella R               10 AAAA-ST                   1:36.24 
206  Robles, Andrea                 8 AAAA-ST                   1:39.92 
207  Aleman, Michelle               9 NTRO-ST                   1:40.26 
208  Schultze, Emmy E              10 AQTX-ST                   1:41.62 
209  Galan, Ana L                  16 AAAA-ST                   1:25.02L
210  Svatek, Jordan P              11 AAAA-ST                   1:35.70L
211  Gallagher, Ciana A            11 AAAA-ST                   1:36.38L
212  Geng, Ellen                    9 AAAA-ST                   1:38.83L
213  Hardeman, Victoria I           9 AAAA-ST                   1:57.02L
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Haig, Adam B                  17 AQTX-ST                     51.48 
  2  Carey, Diego D                18 AAAA-ST                     51.84 
  3  Su, Matthew J                 17 AAAA-ST                     52.83 
  4  Nelms, Jake T                 18 AAAA-ST                     53.88 
  5  Starnes, Garrett R            14 AAAA-ST                     54.50 
  6  Delostrinos, Johnny A         16 AAAA-ST                     54.51 
  7  Butler, Lance A               16 COTA-ST                     54.51 
  8  Lambiase, Nicholas R          16 ASC-ST                      55.15 
  9  Munson, Trey A                17 ASC-ST                      55.21 
 10  Fontenot, John M              16 ASC-ST                      55.41 
 11  Orloff, Joel M                17 ASC-ST                      55.74 
 12  Eberhard, Christian L         15 AAAA-ST                     55.90 
 13  Giandinoto, Gavin D           16 AAAA-ST                     56.13 
 14  Nazarian, Adam K              17 AAAA-ST                     56.15 
 15  Armstrong, Truman M           14 ASC-ST                      56.43 
 16  Manzo, Joseph J               14 AAAA-ST                     57.10 
 17  Walters, Christian            16 AAAA-ST                     57.34 
 18  Bjontegard, Zake G            17 AAAA-ST                     57.36 
 19  Smith, Trevor H               15 AAAA-ST                     57.43 
 20  Dowdy, Josh B                 16 NTRO-ST                     58.19 
 21  Olstad, Tristan V             16 AQTX-ST                     58.23 
 22  Reysa, Matthew F              15 ASC-ST                      58.35 
 23  Bernal, Nic N                 17 AAAA-ST                     58.53 
 24  Raimondo, Preston R           16 AAAA-ST                     58.64 
 25  Solis, Nickolas G             14 AAAA-ST                     58.64 
 26  Bedford, Josh M               14 ASC-ST                      58.76 
 27  Salinas, Isaiah J             13 AAAA-ST                     58.91 
 28  Cai, Kevin                    14 AAAA-ST                     59.20 
 29  Adams, Ben H                  14 ASC-ST                      59.22 
 30  Elms, Keith T                 16 AAAA-ST                     59.25 
 31  Shraga, Gal Z                 16 COTA-ST                     59.28 
 32  Zou, Andrew A                 13 ASC-ST                      59.44 
 33  Villatoro, Kellen K           16 AAAA-ST                     59.49 
 34  Besch, Shaun S                17 AAAA-ST                     59.95 
 35  Micek, Adam C                 16 AQTX-ST                   1:00.01 
 36  Dittoe, Jacob M               15 ASC-ST                    1:00.02 
 37  Luna, Leo V                   15 AAAA-ST                   1:00.06 
 38  Thurman, Paul M               17 AAAA-ST                   1:00.36 
 39  Presses, Nikolas G            14 AAAA-ST                   1:00.41 
 40  Martinez, Tony J              16 AAAA-ST                   1:00.48 
 41  Stavrou, Jake A               15 ASC-ST                    1:00.58 
 42  Caliandro, Emmanuel A         17 AAAA-ST                   1:00.65 
 43  Scott, Luke L                 13 AAAA-ST                   1:00.78 
 44  McCurley, James D             18 ASC-ST                    1:00.97 
 45  Prior, Luke M                 15 AAAA-ST                   1:01.01 
 46  Yetter, Monty S               15 AAAA-ST                   1:01.17 
 47  Partipilo, Chris              16 AAAA-ST                   1:01.50 
 48  Field, Hunter A               15 AAAA-ST                   1:01.82 
 49  Elizondo, Lane F              15 ASC-ST                    1:02.22 
 50  Jardenil, Kyle L              15 AAAA-ST                   1:02.30 
 51  Davis, Dylan J                16 AAAA-ST                   1:02.40 
 52  Thomas, Caleb D               16 AAAA-ST                   1:02.46 
 53  Bishop, Danny D               13 NTRO-ST                   1:02.47 
 54  Li, Bennett                   15 ASC-ST                    1:02.52 
 55  Meyer, Clayton J              16 ASC-ST                    1:02.55 
 56  Esslemont, Zander O           14 NTRO-ST                   1:03.22 
 57  Trevino, Andros               14 AAAA-ST                   1:03.38 
 58  Orloff, Griff M               13 NTRO-ST                   1:03.78 
 59  Peterson, Luke B              13 AAAA-ST                   1:03.79 
 60  Shenouda, Mark                17 AAAA-ST                   1:04.01 
 61  Halstead, Wes C               16 AAAA-ST                   1:04.30 
 62  Perales Jr, Mark A            15 AAAA-ST                   1:04.43 
 63  Shadowen, Dillon W            12 NTRO-ST                   1:04.56 
 64  Robertson, Michael J          14 AAAA-ST                   1:04.60 
 65  Woehrle, Ryan C               15 AAAA-ST                   1:04.65 
 66  Montesinos, Santi A           14 ASC-ST                    1:04.75 
 67  Roybal, Kai K                 13 AAAA-ST                   1:05.43 
 68  Eklund, Cruz A                11 AQTX-ST                   1:05.53 
 69  Zorrilla, Diego A             14 AAAA-ST                   1:05.61 
 70  Medina, Justin X              16 AAAA-ST                   1:05.92 
 71  Slater, Malcolm R             13 AAAA-ST                   1:05.97 
 72  Pena, Jeremiah R              15 AAAA-ST                   1:06.22 
 73  Medina, Angel G               15 NTRO-ST                   1:06.34 
 74  Maldonado, Patrick J          11 AAAA-ST                   1:06.51 
 75  Altermatt, Owen C             11 AAAA-ST                   1:06.57 
 76  Orris, Gavin S                14 NTRO-ST                   1:06.70 
 77  Cox, Rowan O                  11 ASC-ST                    1:06.70 
 78  England, Dylan H              13 COTA-ST                   1:06.92 
 79  Rosprim, Aidan J              16 COTA-ST                   1:07.01 
 80  Waworuntu, Darren             14 AQTX-ST                   1:07.11 
 81  Vohra, Dhruv                  14 NTRO-ST                   1:07.33 
 82  O'Connor, Colin P             14 ASC-ST                    1:07.45 
 83  Erwin, Tommy F                13 WAVE-ST                   1:07.47 
 84  Bakri, Adam A                 16 AAAA-ST                   1:07.61 
 85  Cantwell, Aidan Z             15 AAAA-ST                   1:07.91 
 86  Guan, Timothy T               12 NTRO-ST                   1:07.95 
 87  Dennison II, Keith H          12 ASC-ST                    1:08.28 
 88  Hinz, William S               13 NTRO-ST                   1:08.30 
 89  Lain, Max J                   13 COTA-ST                   1:08.54 
 90  Winkler, Jett K               14 AAAA-ST                   1:08.71 
 91  Tegtmeier, Roland P           13 NTRO-ST                   1:09.42 
 92  Stewart, Colin A              12 AAAA-ST                   1:09.42 
 93  Roberts, Daniel J             13 ASC-ST                    1:09.54 
 94  Aleman, Gabriel G             12 NTRO-ST                   1:09.99 
 95  Moore, Jack T                 13 AAAA-ST                   1:10.25 
 96  Schneider, Konner L           12 Winning Waters-ST         1:10.43 
 97  Torres-Jimenez, Lorenzo D     12 ASC-ST                    1:10.62 
 98  Herb, Ryan A                  14 ASC-ST                    1:11.56 
 99  Jimenez, Tiago M              13 AAAA-ST                   1:11.60 
100  Pollack, Ethan C              14 AAAA-ST                   1:11.96 
101  Edwards, Austin A             13 ASC-ST                    1:12.07 
102  Thibert, max R                14 ASC-ST                    1:12.08 
103  Ning, Zack Z                  12 AAAA-ST                   1:12.18 
104  Armstrong, Walter J           12 ASC-ST                    1:12.25 
105  Redmond, Ian D                11 NTRO-ST                   1:12.27 
106  Lowenborg, Casey O            11 AAAA-ST                   1:12.66 
107  Cardon, Thane R               11 AAAA-ST                   1:14.03 
108  Ott, Noah W                   12 AAAA-ST                   1:14.26 
109  Garcia, Sabastian D           11 AAAA-ST                   1:14.55 
110  Hurst, Hagen F                10 AAAA-ST                   1:14.84 
111  Brown, Derek C                12 AAAA-ST                   1:15.14 
112  Rutledge, Ian K               12 AAAA-ST                   1:15.57 
113  Echols, Hayden W              12 AAAA-ST                   1:16.08 
114  Garcia, Emilio                10 AAAA-ST                   1:16.82 
115  Rheinheimer, Abram M          11 NTRO-ST                   1:17.03 
116  Ybarbo, Daniel A              11 NTRO-ST                   1:17.12 
117  Linkous, Quin Q               11 AQTX-ST                   1:17.34 
118  Gruber, Ryan Y                12 AAAA-ST                   1:18.09 
119  Villanueva-Delaney, Fintan P  12 AAAA-ST                   1:18.69 
120  Winterbottom, Calvin A        11 ASC-ST                    1:19.31 
121  Groszek, Cameron L            12 NTRO-ST                   1:20.02 
122  Gomez, Miguel L                9 NTRO-ST                   1:21.12 
123  Culli, Cayden D               10 AAAA-ST                   1:23.36 
124  Purtell, Kai M                10 AAAA-ST                   1:26.53 
125  Savens, Philip W               9 AQTX-ST                   1:27.41 
126  Muenchow, Carson J            10 AAAA-ST                   1:27.83 
127  Ward, Oli E                   10 NTRO-ST                   1:30.48 
128  Wells, Camden A                9 COTA-ST                   1:31.32 
129  Garcia, Elias                  8 AAAA-ST                   1:31.80 
130  Daniel, Sawyer W               9 ASC-ST                    1:33.04 
131  Makilan, Jadon P              10 AAAA-ST                   1:34.50 
132  Woertink, Carson E             9 NTRO-ST                   1:34.72 
133  Saporsky, Ethan R             12 AAAA-ST                   1:31.17L
134  Zambrano, Victor A            12 SYS-ST                    1:32.33L
135  Robbins Jr, Aubrey A          11 AAAA-ST                   1:36.62L
 
Event 23  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Park, Amy                     12 NTRO-ST                     27.46 
  2  Bodenstab, Amelia N           12 ASC-ST                      27.63 
  3  Head, Molly J                 11 AAAA-ST                     29.89 
  4  Cronk, Carli E                12 AAAA-ST                     29.94 
  5  Donofrio, Madison D           12 AAAA-ST                     30.20 
  6  Doyle, Cara G                 12 Winning Waters-ST           30.48 
  7  Mullen, Kate J                12 ASC-ST                      30.87 
  8  Upshaw, Meredith J            12 ASC-ST                      30.89 
  9  Villatoro, Lindsay K          11 AAAA-ST                     31.12 
 10  Christiansen, Tessa L         11 WAVE-ST                     31.33 
 11  Chozick, Ava K                12 NTRO-ST                     31.63 
 12  Lewis, Harriet R              11 ASC-ST                      32.24 
 13  Mandacina, Parker R           11 AAAA-ST                     32.65 
 14  Hollinger, Liliana R          12 ASC-ST                      32.84 
 15  Boutin, Hayley M              11 AAAA-ST                     33.10 
 16  Spevak, Emme E                12 COTA-ST                     33.24 
 17  Saldana, Zoe C                11 AAAA-ST                     33.29 
 18  Purtell, Zoe A                12 AAAA-ST                     33.55 
 19  Jacops, Roxy E                10 ASC-ST                      33.58 
 20  Smith, Lillie A               12 AAAA-ST                     33.77 
 21  Marrou, Kathleen              12 SYS-ST                      33.93 
 22  Tee, Ella P                   12 COTA-ST                     33.94 
 23  Koret, Simone L               12 NTRO-ST                     33.95 
 24  Nader, Cloe A                 11 AAAA-ST                     34.17 
 25  Phan, Kaitlyn T               11 NTRO-ST                     34.57 
 26  Mills, Laney C                11 AQTX-ST                     34.59 
 27  Field, Sydney E               12 AAAA-ST                     34.59 
 28  O'Leary, Megan C              11 ASC-ST                      34.87 
 29  Ramirez Meza, Ana V           12 AAAA-ST                     35.08 
 30  Dieckert, Lizzy G             12 AQTX-ST                     35.14 
 31  Kellogg, Cameron K            11 AAAA-ST                     35.15 
 32  Su, Michelle H                12 AAAA-ST                     35.49 
 33  Glasgow, Lily D               10 AAAA-ST                     36.23 
 34  Hutchinson, Alexa L           10 AAAA-ST                     36.25 
 35  Shapley, Savannah E           12 ASC-ST                      36.59 
 36  Hale, Saylor Z                 8 AAAA-ST                     38.01 
 37  Miller, Amelia R               9 AAAA-ST                     38.87 
 38  Erwin, Maggie K               10 WAVE-ST                     39.01 
 39  Mehok, Emery G                10 NTRO-ST                     39.11 
 40  Bodenstab, Mikayla A           9 ASC-ST                      39.80 
 41  Mandacina, Ellison L           8 AAAA-ST                     39.98 
 42  Clements-Vargas, Persey       10 AAAA-ST                     40.47 
 43  Perkins, Amelia C             10 WAVE-ST                     40.67 
 44  Attaway, Happy B              10 ASC-ST                      40.74 
 45  Zelinski, Abby S              10 COTA-ST                     41.35 
 46  Sanders, Alexa B              10 ASC-ST                      41.39 
 47  Choi, Helen Y                  9 AAAA-ST                     41.87 
 48  Chozick, Sienna L             10 NTRO-ST                     41.98 
 49  Pagadala, Vini *               8 AAAA-ST                     42.01 
 50  Robles, Andrea                 8 AAAA-ST                     43.27 
 51  Seal, Rachel L                10 NTRO-ST                     43.55 
 52  Bahr, Sydney J                 9 AAAA-ST                     43.91 
 53  Dawson, Brynlee S              9 AAAA-ST                     44.53 
 54  Tucker, Calla M               10 ASC-ST                      44.66 
 55  Aleman, Michelle               9 NTRO-ST                     44.80 
 56  Sicarelli, Olivia C            8 ASC-ST                      44.93 
 57  Geng, Ellen                    9 AAAA-ST                     48.30L
 58  Ott, Isabella R               10 AAAA-ST                     53.01L
 
Event 24  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Manzo, Jason R                12 AAAA-ST                     28.67 
  2  Hudson, Grant R               12 Winning Waters-ST           29.09 
  3  Cox, Rowan O                  11 ASC-ST                      30.54 
  4  Eklund, Cruz A                11 AQTX-ST                     30.72 
  5  Lilly, Grant J                10 AAAA-ST                     30.91 
  6  Dennison II, Keith H          12 ASC-ST                      31.20 
  7  Torres-Jimenez, Lorenzo D     12 ASC-ST                      31.25 
  8  Li, David D                   12 ASC-ST                      31.51 
  9  Ott, Noah W                   12 AAAA-ST                     31.56 
 10  Franco, Kique E               12 NTRO-ST                     31.85 
 11  Garcia, Sabastian D           11 AAAA-ST                     32.31 
 12  Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas        12 AAAA-ST                     32.34 
 13  Scott, Lionel D               12 AAAA-ST                     32.46 
 14  Linkous, Quin Q               11 AQTX-ST                     32.77 
 15  Ward, Eli G                   12 NTRO-ST                     33.04 
 16  Armstrong, Walter J           12 ASC-ST                      33.39 
 17  Duggan, Blake D               11 WAVE-ST                     33.50 
 18  Horton, Sheamus A             11 NTRO-ST                     33.58 
 19  Grimm, Tyler N                11 UN-01-ST                    34.00 
 20  Lee, Kevin H                  12 AAAA-ST                     34.21 
 21  Rutledge, Ian K               12 AAAA-ST                     34.23 
 22  Horvath, Josh F               11 AQTX-ST                     34.69 
 23  Gomez, Miguel L                9 NTRO-ST                     34.83 
 24  Smith, Christopher J          11 AAAA-ST                     34.86 
 25  Garcia, Emilio                10 AAAA-ST                     35.34 
 26  Smith, Benjamin C             12 AAAA-ST                     35.84 
 27  Robbins Jr, Aubrey A          11 AAAA-ST                     35.97 
 28  Echols, Hayden W              12 AAAA-ST                     36.47 
 29  Pollack, Jake M               12 AAAA-ST                     36.70 
 30  Lee, Kyle L                    9 NTRO-ST                     36.73 
 31  Hurst, Hagen F                10 AAAA-ST                     36.94 
 32  Thode, David A                10 Winning Waters-ST           38.60 
 33  Purtell, Kai M                10 AAAA-ST                     41.33 
 34  Aleman, Daniel E              10 NTRO-ST                     41.50 
 35  Ward, Oli E                   10 NTRO-ST                     41.56 
 36  Robles, Andre M               10 AAAA-ST                     41.57 
 37  Wells, Camden A                9 COTA-ST                     42.44 
 38  Cook, Carter T                10 Winning Waters-ST           42.97 
 39  Daniel, Sawyer W               9 ASC-ST                      43.54 
 
Event 25  Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bartley, Katelyn M            17 AAAA-ST                   2:01.90 
  2  Dziergowski, Jessi L          16 AAAA-ST                   2:09.31 
  3  Guinan, Georgia E             17 AAAA-ST                   2:09.83 
  4  Loewe, Christina M            15 ASC-ST                    2:10.16 
  5  Anthony, Delaney E            16 ASC-ST                    2:10.17 
  6  Voos, Aly N                   17 AAAA-ST                   2:10.32 
  7  Skrobanek, Laney K            15 AAAA-ST                   2:10.54 
  8  Scott, Jada A                 13 AAAA-ST                   2:12.30 
  9  Thornton, Erin A              17 AAAA-ST                   2:13.54 
 10  Kayser, Lindsay B             15 ASC-ST                    2:13.56 
 11  Robertson, Lindsay C          15 AAAA-ST                   2:13.59 
 12  Siddapureddy, Megha R         14 NTRO-ST                   2:14.42 
 13  Mauldin, Gabby P              14 AAAA-ST                   2:14.98 
 14  Bentley, Ally J               16 AAAA-ST                   2:15.31 
 15  Holcomb, Meredith G           14 AAAA-ST                   2:15.65 
 16  Clevenger, Grace I            14 AAAA-ST                   2:15.73 
 17  Cuenca, Kaili I               15 AAAA-ST                   2:15.74 
 18  Vaishnani, Sonia S            13 AAAA-ST                   2:15.74 
 19  Salas Gomez, Xaviera *        13 AAAA-ST                   2:16.04 
 20  Karas, Savannah G             14 ASC-ST                    2:16.54 
 21  Arkin, Claire M               16 ASC-ST                    2:16.64 
 22  Nader, lea A                  14 AAAA-ST                   2:17.59 
 23  McCurley, Julia A             16 NTRO-ST                   2:19.18 
 24  Luna, Surrena R               12 AAAA-ST                   2:19.59 
 25  Correa, Catie T               14 WAVE-ST                   2:20.22 
 26  Clark, Paige M                14 AAAA-ST                   2:20.68 
 27  Gianotti, Emily J             15 AAAA-ST                   2:21.12 
 28  Makilan, Francesca P          14 AAAA-ST                   2:21.19 
 29  Clarkson, Emma Cate C         17 AAAA-ST                   2:21.47 
 30  Straface, Josie R             15 ASC-ST                    2:21.52 
 31  Sansano, Rachel B             18 AAAA-ST                   2:21.55 
 32  Christiansen, Sophia J        15 WAVE-ST                   2:22.45 
 33  Bauer, Emily G                15 AAAA-ST                   2:22.79 
 34  Calvert, Emma D               15 AAAA-ST                   2:22.97 
 35  Harrell, Layla R              16 AAAA-ST                   2:23.14 
 36  Bui, Jenny D                  14 NTRO-ST                   2:23.66 
 37  Jones, Kaylie M               16 ASC-ST                    2:23.82 
 38  Lozano, Hannah M              16 AAAA-ST                   2:23.86 
 39  McLaughlin, Aubrey F          11 NTRO-ST                   2:24.05 
 40  Mehok, Ashlyn J               13 NTRO-ST                   2:24.22 
 41  Upshaw, Meredith J            12 ASC-ST                    2:24.33 
 42  Straface, Samie A             12 ASC-ST                    2:24.34 
 43  Carter, Julia C               13 NTRO-ST                   2:24.40 
 44  Guinan, Emma L                14 AAAA-ST                   2:24.49 
 45  Correa, Lilie P               17 WAVE-ST                   2:24.75 
 46  Vargas, Sofia L               13 NTRO-ST                   2:25.08 
 47  Coward, Grace M               17 AAAA-ST                   2:25.16 
 48  Wendt, Jordan G               17 ASC-ST                    2:25.86 
 49  Almanza, Valeska A            13 AQTX-ST                   2:26.06 
 50  Lin, Erin Y                   16 ASC-ST                    2:26.31 
 51  Henderson, Sofia N            15 WAVE-ST                   2:26.72 
 52  Faux, Ava M                   14 WAVE-ST                   2:26.95 
 53  Frankson, Catherine G         13 Winning Waters-ST         2:27.54 
 54  Gottsman, Eve H               13 ASC-ST                    2:27.82 
 55  Beller, Mallory C             14 ASC-ST                    2:27.85 
 56  Cronk, Carli E                12 AAAA-ST                   2:27.88 
 57  Moreno, Samira                15 AAAA-ST                   2:28.32 
 58  Klinksiek, Kayleigh L         14 AAAA-ST                   2:28.41 
 59  Rutledge, Miko H              16 AAAA-ST                   2:28.59 
 60  Yang, Hailee I                13 AQTX-ST                   2:28.79 
 61  Correa, Libby R               14 WAVE-ST                   2:29.05 
 62  Laechelin, Amy N              14 AAAA-ST                   2:29.26 
 63  Fowler, Gabby W               13 NTRO-ST                   2:29.53 
 64  Sanders, Abigail B            13 ASC-ST                    2:30.06 
 65  Barrera, Annika S             15 AAAA-ST                   2:30.48 
 66  Culp, Rian M                  13 AAAA-ST                   2:30.49 
 67  McMurry, Sarah K              16 AAAA-ST                   2:31.57 
 68  Adams, Morgan N               12 ASC-ST                    2:31.59 
 69  Bourquin, Paige E             14 AAAA-ST                   2:32.29 
 70  Boutin, Gala E                13 AAAA-ST                   2:32.81 
 71  Leal, Abigail G               15 AAAA-ST                   2:33.60 
 72  Lin, Megan R                  17 ASC-ST                    2:33.80 
 73  Wood, Ashley N                16 AAAA-ST                   2:33.89 
 74  VanderWeele, Lizzy G          17 WAVE-ST                   2:34.60 
 75  Garcia, Victoria V            15 AAAA-ST                   2:34.84 
 76  Loewe, Emily D                12 ASC-ST                    2:34.98 
 77  Sharabi, Leah O               14 AAAA-ST                   2:35.14 
 78  Jones, Emilie K               13 ASC-ST                    2:35.42 
 79  Valdez, Olivia G              13 NTRO-ST                   2:35.46 
 80  Bishop, Addie L               13 WAVE-ST                   2:35.86 
 81  Schultze, Izzy G              14 AQTX-ST                   2:36.00 
 82  Richmond, Reese R             14 NTRO-ST                   2:36.26 
 83  Temple, Anna O                13 ASC-ST                    2:36.56 
 84  Reaves, Katie R               14 AAAA-ST                   2:36.78 
 85  Lilly, Paige E                13 AAAA-ST                   2:38.91 
 86  Daigneault, Juliette *        11 AAAA-ST                   2:39.52 
 87  Hernandez Andino, Joisset N   15 AAAA-ST                   2:40.96 
 88  Smith, Hannah L               15 AAAA-ST                   2:42.39 
 89  Fowler, Kristin T             15 ASC-ST                    2:42.84 
 90  Boutin, Hayley M              11 AAAA-ST                   2:43.95 
 91  Valdez, Amanda A              12 AAAA-ST                   2:44.00 
 92  Medellin, Mina A              13 WAVE-ST                   2:44.39 
 93  Dieckert, Lizzy G             12 AQTX-ST                   2:45.87 
 94  Huerta, Averly J              12 AAAA-ST                   2:48.00 
 95  Su, Michelle H                12 AAAA-ST                   2:48.16 
 96  Tisdale, Madison T            11 NTRO-ST                   2:49.64 
 97  Lamb, Elizabeth S             12 AAAA-ST                   2:52.40 
 98  Roberts, Lauren E             13 NTRO-ST                   2:45.55L
 99  Mauldin, Carly R              11 AAAA-ST                   2:50.88L
100  Chozick, Ava K                12 NTRO-ST                   2:51.13L
101  Morison, Sydney R             12 AAAA-ST                   2:55.32L
102  Carey, Sophia M               13 NTRO-ST                   3:01.98L
103  Singh, Aanya                  13 NTRO-ST                   3:04.06L
104  Dessouky, Samar S             14 AAAA-ST                   3:11.19L
 
Event 26  Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sandidge, Logan M             17 AAAA-ST                   1:52.54 
  2  Li, Brian                     16 ASC-ST                    2:00.58 
  3  Suarez, CJ J                  16 ASC-ST                    2:01.28 
  4  Fontenot, John M              16 ASC-ST                    2:01.65 
  5  Savage, Conley J              16 AAAA-ST                   2:02.30 
  6  Eberhard, Christian L         15 AAAA-ST                   2:02.67 
  7  Lambiase, Nicholas R          16 ASC-ST                    2:03.24 
  8  Starnes, Garrett R            14 AAAA-ST                   2:03.27 
  9  Li, Daniel                    13 ASC-ST                    2:03.79 
 10  Vujosevic, Marko S            16 AQTX-ST                   2:04.13 
 11  Correa, Carlos L              16 WAVE-ST                   2:04.26 
 12  Reysa, Matthew F              15 ASC-ST                    2:04.82 
 13  Yetter, Monty S               15 AAAA-ST                   2:05.24 
 14  Bernal, Nic N                 17 AAAA-ST                   2:05.73 
 15  Manzo, Joseph J               14 AAAA-ST                   2:06.58 
 16  Shraga, Gal Z                 16 COTA-ST                   2:08.81 
 17  Adams, Ben H                  14 ASC-ST                    2:08.95 
 18  Bjontegard, Zake G            17 AAAA-ST                   2:09.17 
 19  Thomas, Caleb D               16 AAAA-ST                   2:09.86 
 20  Jardenil, Kyle L              15 AAAA-ST                   2:10.22 
 21  Presses, Nikolas G            14 AAAA-ST                   2:10.25 
 22  Zou, Andrew A                 13 ASC-ST                    2:10.96 
 23  Esslemont, Zander O           14 NTRO-ST                   2:11.48 
 24  Caliandro, Emmanuel A         17 AAAA-ST                   2:12.08 
 25  Raimondo, Preston R           16 AAAA-ST                   2:15.11 
 26  Erwin, Tommy F                13 WAVE-ST                   2:16.11 
 27  Montesinos, Santi A           14 ASC-ST                    2:19.06 
 28  O'Leary, Ryan C               13 ASC-ST                    2:19.51 
 29  Slater, Malcolm R             13 AAAA-ST                   2:20.71 
 30  Blough, Christian C           16 WAVE-ST                   2:22.38 
 31  Deac, Stefan N                12 ASC-ST                    2:22.89 
 32  Guan, Timothy T               12 NTRO-ST                   2:23.17 
 33  Eklund, Cruz A                11 AQTX-ST                   2:23.66 
 34  Altermatt, Owen C             11 AAAA-ST                   2:24.80 
 35  Hardeman, Zach N              12 AAAA-ST                   2:24.93 
 36  Aleman, Gabriel G             12 NTRO-ST                   2:26.20 
 37  Thibert, max R                14 ASC-ST                    2:26.64 
 38  Moore, Jack T                 13 AAAA-ST                   2:27.37 
 39  Terrill, Will B               17 WAVE-ST                   2:28.92 
 40  Li, Bennett                   15 ASC-ST                    2:29.06 
 41  Bried, Walker A               13 NTRO-ST                   2:31.51 
 42  Lowenborg, Casey O            11 AAAA-ST                   2:33.57 
 43  Burner, Matthew G             13 AAAA-ST                   2:35.96 
 44  Crowns, Owen N                13 NTRO-ST                   2:36.62 
 45  Wiegand, Lucas T              14 AQTX-ST                   2:36.75 
 46  Shadowen, Dillon W            12 NTRO-ST                   2:37.37 
 47  Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas        12 AAAA-ST                   2:37.53 
 48  Grimm, Tyler N                11 UN-01-ST                  2:39.54 
 49  Ybarbo, Daniel A              11 NTRO-ST                   2:40.23 
 50  Ning, Zack Z                  12 AAAA-ST                   2:42.19 
 51  Rutledge, Ian K               12 AAAA-ST                   2:43.37 
 52  Gruber, Ryan Y                12 AAAA-ST                   2:45.65 
 53  Ott, Noah W                   12 AAAA-ST                   2:47.88 
 54  Echols, Hayden W              12 AAAA-ST                   2:48.31 
 55  Trevino, Andros               14 AAAA-ST                   2:43.57L
 56  Ambati, Karthik S             15 NTRO-ST                   2:48.35L
 57  Goldhammer, Jack A            14 AAAA-ST                   2:49.15L
 58  Duggan, Blake D               11 WAVE-ST                   2:57.55L
 59  Villanueva-Delaney, Fintan P  12 AAAA-ST                   3:07.79L
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Clifton, Maddie L             19 AAAA-ST                     52.43 
  2  Scott, Jada A                 13 AAAA-ST                     52.88 
  3  McDaniel, Kaitlyn E           17 ASC-ST                      52.89 
  4  Taylor, Marie R               17 COTA-ST                     53.38 
  5  Villatoro, Amber E            17 AAAA-ST                     53.42 
  6  Rattray, Sara E               17 AQTX-ST                     53.73 
  7  Roberto, Julia C              16 ASC-ST                      53.96 
  8  Walpole, Sarah E              17 AAAA-ST                     53.98 
  9  Orris, Addie S                15 NTRO-ST                     54.05 
 10  Rankin, Claire N              17 AAAA-ST                     54.30 
 11  Rogillio, Sarah G             15 ASC-ST                      54.34 
 12  Wu, Kaylee M                  13 NTRO-ST                     54.58 
 13  Robles, Samantha              15 AAAA-ST                     54.60 
 14  Anthony, Delaney E            16 ASC-ST                      54.73 
 15  Guinan, Georgia E             17 AAAA-ST                     54.80 
 16  McInturff, Gracen K           18 AAAA-ST                     54.97 
 17  Michalski, Leah G             14 NTRO-ST                     55.02 
 18  Coffey, Kaylee G              14 AAAA-ST                     55.14 
 19  Waworuntu, Demi K             17 AQTX-ST                     55.69 
 20  Clevenger, Grace I            14 AAAA-ST                     55.75 
 21  Evans, Lydia G                18 ASC-ST                      55.83 
 22  Mills, Ryan W                 14 AQTX-ST                     55.85 
 23  Romine, Maren K               14 AAAA-ST                     55.90 
 24  Cuenca, Kaili I               15 AAAA-ST                     55.92 
 25  Simpson, Brookie L            16 ASC-ST                      55.92 
 26  Carroll, Sophia S             15 WAVE-ST                     55.96 
 27  Stavrou, Bella C              17 ASC-ST                      56.08 
 28  Bentley, Ally J               16 AAAA-ST                     56.12 
 29  VanderMeer, Kylie L           15 NTRO-ST                     56.19 
 30  Decker, Georgia Y             15 AAAA-ST                     56.32 
 31  Dessouky, Salma S             17 AAAA-ST                     56.45 
 32  Kayser, Lindsay B             15 ASC-ST                      56.47 
 33  Kitayama, Emily I             12 AAAA-ST                     56.59 
 34  Garcia, Elena E               16 AAAA-ST                     56.63 
 35  Paratore, Lucy M              17 AQTX-ST                     56.65 
 36  McCurley, Julia A             16 NTRO-ST                     56.65 
 37  Hajduk, Erika L               15 AAAA-ST                     56.68 
 38  Karas, Savannah G             14 ASC-ST                      56.72 
 39  Clark, Paige M                14 AAAA-ST                     56.81 
 40  Carter, Julia C               13 NTRO-ST                     56.87 
 41  Lin, Erin Y                   16 ASC-ST                      56.88 
 42  Wendt, Jordan G               17 ASC-ST                      56.95 
 43  Holcomb, Meredith G           14 AAAA-ST                     57.01 
 44  Arkin, Claire M               16 ASC-ST                      57.06 
 45  Weiss, Megan M                17 ASC-ST                      57.17 
 46  Clarkson, Emma Cate C         17 AAAA-ST                     57.29 
 47  Nader, lea A                  14 AAAA-ST                     57.50 
 48  Rutledge, Miko H              16 AAAA-ST                     57.51 
 49  Weatherford, Vanessa B        13 Winning Waters-ST           57.52 
 50  Montesinos, Elena R           14 ASC-ST                      57.57 
 51  Skelly, Erica L               14 ASC-ST                      57.58 
 52  O'Leary, Hannah K             13 AQTX-ST                     57.59 
 53  Richardson, Ellie V           17 AAAA-ST                     57.67 
 54  Labeau, Sophia A              15 AAAA-ST                     57.70 
 55  Bodenstab, Amelia N           12 ASC-ST                      57.73 
 56  Christiansen, Sophia J        15 WAVE-ST                     57.76 
 57  Beach, Leyna                  13 AAAA-ST                     57.81 
 58  Sahota, Riya K                15 AAAA-ST                     57.92 
 59  Bahr, Kaylee M                14 AAAA-ST                     57.96 
 60  Harrell, Layla R              16 AAAA-ST                     58.05 
 61  Cox, Jessica L                17 AAAA-ST                     58.09 
 62  Lin, Megan R                  17 ASC-ST                      58.10 
 63  Jones, Kaylie M               16 ASC-ST                      58.15 
 64  Mauldin, Gabby P              14 AAAA-ST                     58.17 
 65  Ruiz, Magaly                  17 AAAA-ST                     58.22 
 66  Salter, Alyssa K              17 AAAA-ST                     58.24 
 67  Yang, Sydney A                15 AQTX-ST                     58.32 
 68  Klinksiek, Kayleigh L         14 AAAA-ST                     58.33 
 69  Baker, Kira A                 14 NTRO-ST                     58.47 
 70  VanderWeele, Lizzy G          17 WAVE-ST                     58.49 
 71  McAllister, Madison A         15 AAAA-ST                     58.49 
 72  Bauer, Emily G                15 AAAA-ST                     58.59 
 73  Correa, Catie T               14 WAVE-ST                     58.60 
 74  Tisdale, Haley M              13 NTRO-ST                     58.66 
 75  Rogillio, Claire E            15 ASC-ST                      58.68 
 76  Correa, Lilie P               17 WAVE-ST                     58.96 
 77  Kellner, Taylor G             17 AAAA-ST                     59.01 
 78  Ringen, Elise E               17 AAAA-ST                     59.04 
 79  Porter, Ella E                15 AAAA-ST                     59.04 
 80  Makilan, Francesca P          14 AAAA-ST                     59.08 
 81  Sturm, Maggie E               15 Winning Waters-ST           59.31 
 82  Behling, Trinity R            15 SYS-ST                      59.33 
 83  Coward, Grace M               17 AAAA-ST                     59.35 
 84  Lain, Maya S                  15 COTA-ST                     59.37 
 85  Chancey, Elainey C            14 AAAA-ST                     59.38 
 86  Moreno, Samira                15 AAAA-ST                     59.38 
 87  Robles Basalo, Natalia        14 AAAA-ST                     59.41 
 88  Frantz, Amber N               15 WAVE-ST                     59.48 
 89  Villatoro, Lindsay K          11 AAAA-ST                     59.50 
 90  Wood, Ashley N                16 AAAA-ST                     59.58 
 91  Weiss, Madison R              14 ASC-ST                      59.75 
 92  Sansano, Rachel B             18 AAAA-ST                     59.81 
 93  Park, Amy                     12 NTRO-ST                   1:00.02 
 94  Head, Molly J                 11 AAAA-ST                   1:00.03 
 95  Almstedt, Sophie R            14 ASC-ST                    1:00.03 
 96  Straface, Samie A             12 ASC-ST                    1:00.14 
 97  Munoz, Andrea C               15 AAAA-ST                   1:00.16 
 98  Lilly, Caroline L             13 AAAA-ST                   1:00.18 
 99  Herrera, Molly E              17 AAAA-ST                   1:00.23 
100  Houlahan, Brinna M            16 AAAA-ST                   1:00.25 
101  Lozano, Hannah M              16 AAAA-ST                   1:00.28 
102  Galan, Ana L                  16 AAAA-ST                   1:00.37 
103  Wilson, Addy R                11 AAAA-ST                   1:00.41 
104  Clements, Sydney E            14 COTA-ST                   1:00.45 
105  Straface, Josie R             15 ASC-ST                    1:00.47 
106  Correa, Libby R               14 WAVE-ST                   1:00.59 
107  Reaves, Katie R               14 AAAA-ST                   1:00.62 
108  Graves, Fiona C               15 AQTX-ST                   1:00.64 
109  Frankson, Catherine G         13 Winning Waters-ST         1:00.68 
110  Faux, Ava M                   14 WAVE-ST                   1:00.68 
111  Doyle, Cara G                 12 Winning Waters-ST         1:00.74 
112  Logsdon, Amber M              13 AAAA-ST                   1:00.75 
113  Mullen, Kate J                12 ASC-ST                    1:00.76 
114  de la Pena, Bianca R          18 AAAA-ST                   1:00.90 
115  Sampson, Nickaylah J          16 AAAA-ST                   1:00.90 
116  Finley, Brigid A              12 ASC-ST                    1:00.96 
117  Laechelin, Amy N              14 AAAA-ST                   1:00.98 
118  Boutin, Gala E                13 AAAA-ST                   1:00.99 
119  Loewe, Emily D                12 ASC-ST                    1:01.04 
120  Culp, Rian M                  13 AAAA-ST                   1:01.08 
121  Brehm, Taylor E               14 AAAA-ST                   1:01.15 
122  Davis, Maddie E               13 NTRO-ST                   1:01.15 
123  White, Sydney D               15 WAVE-ST                   1:01.21 
124  Attaway, Avery A              13 ASC-ST                    1:01.28 
125  McCafferty, Rachel E          14 AAAA-ST                   1:01.34 
126  Jimenez, Isabella             14 AAAA-ST                   1:01.39 
127  Leal, Abigail G               15 AAAA-ST                   1:01.49 
128  Hegner, Cathryn J             14 AAAA-ST                   1:01.56 
129  Wolf, Trinity K               16 AQTX-ST                   1:01.56 
130  Fowler, Gabby W               13 NTRO-ST                   1:01.63 
131  Guinan, Emma L                14 AAAA-ST                   1:01.76 
132  Hernandez Andino, Joisset N   15 AAAA-ST                   1:01.76 
133  Shrestha, Mizla               15 WAVE-ST                   1:02.24 
134  Stojanovski, Sofie A          14 AAAA-ST                   1:02.25 
135  Temple, Anna O                13 ASC-ST                    1:02.25 
136  Hilburn, Mack R               15 AAAA-ST                   1:02.30 
137  Gomez, Gabriela E             15 NTRO-ST                   1:02.34 
138  Salter, Ashley E              17 AAAA-ST                   1:02.43 
139  Singh, Aanya                  13 NTRO-ST                   1:02.45 
140  Rouse, Faith G                15 ASC-ST                    1:02.46 
141  O'Brien, Pauline A            13 AAAA-ST                   1:02.47 
142  Valdez, Olivia G              13 NTRO-ST                   1:02.56 
143  Donofrio, Madison D           12 AAAA-ST                   1:02.64 
144  Hirsch, Aly A                 12 ASC-ST                    1:02.66 
145  Calvert, Emma D               15 AAAA-ST                   1:02.69 
146  Heinroth, Sadie E             14 ASC-ST                    1:02.69 
147  Almanza, Valeska A            13 AQTX-ST                   1:02.80 
148  Quesada, Brynn E              12 AAAA-ST                   1:02.85 
149  Beller, Mallory C             14 ASC-ST                    1:02.87 
150  Siddapureddy, Neha R          14 NTRO-ST                   1:02.88 
151  Christiansen, Tessa L         11 WAVE-ST                   1:02.99 
152  Gottsman, Eve H               13 ASC-ST                    1:03.00 
153  Auld, Jordan A                16 Winning Waters-ST         1:03.01 
154  Garcia, Victoria V            15 AAAA-ST                   1:03.08 
155  Stogner, Mackenzie E          13 COTA-ST                   1:03.10 
156  Miller, Abby M                13 WAVE-ST                   1:03.17 
157  Grossman, Alexis C            15 NTRO-ST                   1:03.27 
158  Stalbaum, Sydney P            12 ASC-ST                    1:03.33 
159  Goldhammer, Grace E           12 AAAA-ST                   1:03.35 
160  Brewer, Chloe E               13 AAAA-ST                   1:03.48 
161  Phan, Kaitlyn T               11 NTRO-ST                   1:03.54 
162  Carvalho, Katie F             13 NTRO-ST                   1:03.54 
163  Johnson, Alaya L              13 NTRO-ST                   1:03.56 
164  Barrera, Annika S             15 AAAA-ST                   1:03.72 
165  Koret, Simone L               12 NTRO-ST                   1:03.78 
166  Hernandez, Olivia C           14 AAAA-ST                   1:03.88 
167  Vedder, Danika M              12 COTA-ST                   1:03.89 
168  Mehok, Ashlyn J               13 NTRO-ST                   1:03.90 
169  Daigneault, Juliette *        11 AAAA-ST                   1:03.91 
170  Bourquin, Paige E             14 AAAA-ST                   1:03.99 
171  Schneider, Cailyn R           13 ASC-ST                    1:04.01 
172  McLaughlin, Aubrey F          11 NTRO-ST                   1:04.30 
173  Terrones, Tasha L             13 WAVE-ST                   1:04.32 
174  Lewis, Harriet R              11 ASC-ST                    1:04.34 
175  Spevak, Emme E                12 COTA-ST                   1:04.39 
176  Dessouky, Samar S             14 AAAA-ST                   1:04.53 
177  Mills, Laney C                11 AQTX-ST                   1:04.60 
178  Adams, Morgan N               12 ASC-ST                    1:04.69 
179  Yang, Hailee I                13 AQTX-ST                   1:04.70 
180  Upshaw, Meredith J            12 ASC-ST                    1:05.03 
181  Castillo, Lyriq J             14 AAAA-ST                   1:05.09 
182  Hollinger, Liliana R          12 ASC-ST                    1:05.13 
183  Mandacina, Parker R           11 AAAA-ST                   1:05.19 
184  Bishop, Addie L               13 WAVE-ST                   1:05.22 
185  Cicherski, Victoria E         16 SYS-ST                    1:05.22 
186  Richmond, Reese R             14 NTRO-ST                   1:05.34 
187  Kent, Nyla R                  13 AQTX-ST                   1:05.38 
188  Medellin, Mina A              13 WAVE-ST                   1:05.39 
189  Horvath, Lily S               13 AQTX-ST                   1:05.39 
190  Ramirez Meza, Ana V           12 AAAA-ST                   1:05.53 
191  Moomaw, Lisa K                18 ASC-ST                    1:05.54 
192  Purtell, Zoe A                12 AAAA-ST                   1:05.63 
193  Tee, Ella P                   12 COTA-ST                   1:05.66 
194  Eager, Stephanie T            13 AAAA-ST                   1:05.68 
195  Beck, Gabby C                 14 AAAA-ST                   1:05.91 
196  Jacops, Roxy E                10 ASC-ST                    1:06.04 
197  Boutin, Hayley M              11 AAAA-ST                   1:06.68 
198  Shraga, Jordan S              12 COTA-ST                   1:06.72 
199  Cantelli, Meg E               14 AAAA-ST                   1:06.83 
200  Smith, Hannah L               15 AAAA-ST                   1:06.90 
201  Schultze, Izzy G              14 AQTX-ST                   1:07.16 
202  Lewis, Jordan S               12 ASC-ST                    1:07.67 
203  Sharabi, Leah O               14 AAAA-ST                   1:07.72 
204  Moreno, Alondra               13 AAAA-ST                   1:07.87 
205  Huerta, Averly J              12 AAAA-ST                   1:07.97 
206  Marrou, Kathleen              12 SYS-ST                    1:08.01 
207  Ochoa, Sophie M               11 AAAA-ST                   1:08.05 
208  Morison, Sydney R             12 AAAA-ST                   1:08.15 
209  Zelinski, Abby S              10 COTA-ST                   1:08.54 
210  Bloomer, Zoe M                13 AAAA-ST                   1:08.64 
211  Fowler, Kristin T             15 ASC-ST                    1:08.84 
212  Masgras, Sidney P             12 NTRO-ST                   1:08.85 
213  Gunn, Delaney K               14 AAAA-ST                   1:08.85 
214  Stokes, Madeleine E           12 NTRO-ST                   1:08.97 
215  Outon-Gorozpe, Ceci C         14 AAAA-ST                   1:09.02 
216  Shapley, Savannah E           12 ASC-ST                    1:09.17 
217  Field, Sydney E               12 AAAA-ST                   1:09.22 
218  Adair, Gertie Kate K          12 ASC-ST                    1:09.30 
219  Wiegand, Lillian C            11 AQTX-ST                   1:09.51 
220  Smith, Lillie A               12 AAAA-ST                   1:09.78 
221  Lilly, Paige E                13 AAAA-ST                   1:09.79 
222  Gottsman, Charlotte P         12 ASC-ST                    1:09.79 
223  Carey, Sophia M               13 NTRO-ST                   1:10.41 
224  Quesada, Braelynn A           11 AAAA-ST                   1:10.51 
225  Hutchinson, Alexa L           10 AAAA-ST                   1:11.26 
226  Su, Michelle H                12 AAAA-ST                   1:11.51 
227  Normandin, Ava G              12 SYS-ST                    1:12.20 
228  Walters, Anna V               12 AAAA-ST                   1:12.48 
229  Olivier, Brayden L            12 COTA-ST                   1:13.25 
230  Mandacina, Ellison L           8 AAAA-ST                   1:14.74 
231  Hale, Saylor Z                 8 AAAA-ST                   1:14.75 
232  Horton, Scotia L              10 NTRO-ST                   1:18.06 
233  Erwin, Maggie K               10 WAVE-ST                   1:18.46 
234  Aleman, Michelle               9 NTRO-ST                   1:18.46 
235  Miller, Amelia R               9 AAAA-ST                   1:18.49 
236  Seal, Rachel L                10 NTRO-ST                   1:18.88 
237  Bodenstab, Mikayla A           9 ASC-ST                    1:19.31 
238  Perkins, Amelia C             10 WAVE-ST                   1:19.75 
239  Bahr, Sydney J                 9 AAAA-ST                   1:20.16 
240  Sansano, Glory L              10 AAAA-ST                   1:20.55 
241  Mehok, Emery G                10 NTRO-ST                   1:20.63 
242  Geng, Ellen                    9 AAAA-ST                   1:20.71 
243  Attaway, Happy B              10 ASC-ST                    1:20.72 
244  Pagadala, Vini *               8 AAAA-ST                   1:21.14 
245  Almanza, Nathalie              9 AQTX-ST                   1:21.21 
246  Dawson, Brynlee S              9 AAAA-ST                   1:22.96 
247  Jones, Mollie B               10 ASC-ST                    1:23.02 
248  Sanders, Alexa B              10 ASC-ST                    1:23.50 
249  Clements-Vargas, Persey       10 AAAA-ST                   1:24.18 
250  Johnson, Josslyn G            10 NTRO-ST                   1:24.35 
251  Robles, Andrea                 8 AAAA-ST                   1:26.05 
252  Ott, Isabella R               10 AAAA-ST                   1:26.53 
253  Porter, Isabella N             9 AAAA-ST                   1:27.02 
254  Schultze, Emmy E              10 AQTX-ST                   1:27.38 
255  Miles, Sophia P               10 AAAA-ST                   1:28.06 
256  Tucker, Calla M               10 ASC-ST                    1:28.13 
257  Svatek, Jordan P              11 AAAA-ST                   1:22.41L
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Butler, Lance A               16 COTA-ST                     46.98 
  2  Carey, Diego D                18 AAAA-ST                     47.23 
  3  Martinez, Tony J              16 AAAA-ST                     48.36 
  4  Lambiase, Nicholas R          16 ASC-ST                      48.38 
  5  Haig, Adam B                  17 AQTX-ST                     48.50 
  6  Shahatit, Omar S              17 ASC-ST                      48.53 
  7  Munson, Trey A                17 ASC-ST                      48.55 
  8  Olstad, Tristan V             16 AQTX-ST                     48.57 
  9  Li, Bennett                   15 ASC-ST                      48.58 
 10  Prior, Luke M                 15 AAAA-ST                     48.65 
 11  Nazarian, Adam K              17 AAAA-ST                     48.76 
 12  Phillips, Justin T            17 AQTX-ST                     49.15 
 13  Culbertson, Trent P           17 UN-02-ST                    49.17 
 14  Giandinoto, Gavin D           16 AAAA-ST                     49.19 
 15  Armstrong, Truman M           14 ASC-ST                      49.38 
 16  Hill, Carter W                16 AAAA-ST                     49.48 
 17  Manzo, Joseph J               14 AAAA-ST                     49.76 
 18  Alejos, Victor M              16 AAAA-ST                     49.81 
 19  Nelms, Jake T                 18 AAAA-ST                     49.92 
 20  Raimondo, Preston R           16 AAAA-ST                     49.95 
 21  Broeckelmann, Chase R         17 ASC-ST                      50.00 
 22  Mickelson, Chris L            16 UN-ST                       50.01 
 23  Vargas, Camilo A              15 NTRO-ST                     50.01 
 24  Orloff, Joel M                17 ASC-ST                      50.02 
 25  Walters, Christian            16 AAAA-ST                     50.04 
 26  Bernal, Nic N                 17 AAAA-ST                     50.19 
 27  Shenouda, Mark                17 AAAA-ST                     50.19 
 28  Vujosevic, Marko S            16 AQTX-ST                     50.22 
 29  Jardenil, Kyle L              15 AAAA-ST                     50.48 
 30  Eberhard, Christian L         15 AAAA-ST                     50.61 
 31  Leeds, John S                 16 ASC-ST                      50.65 
 32  Stewart, Ian P                14 AAAA-ST                     50.67 
 33  Brehm, Jacob N                16 AAAA-ST                     50.75 
 34  Dowdy, Josh B                 16 NTRO-ST                     50.75 
 35  Luna, Leo V                   15 AAAA-ST                     50.75 
 36  Li, Brian                     16 ASC-ST                      50.75 
 37  Bedford, Josh M               14 ASC-ST                      50.86 
 38  Torres-Jimenez, Leo D         16 ASC-ST                      51.03 
 39  Su, Matthew J                 17 AAAA-ST                     51.11 
 40  Villatoro, Kellen K           16 AAAA-ST                     51.11 
 41  Bjontegard, Zake G            17 AAAA-ST                     51.14 
 42  Dittoe, Jacob M               15 ASC-ST                      51.31 
 43  Besch, Shaun S                17 AAAA-ST                     51.40 
 44  Fontenot, John M              16 ASC-ST                      51.42 
 45  Cai, Kevin                    14 AAAA-ST                     51.45 
 46  Micek, Adam C                 16 AQTX-ST                     51.58 
 47  Reysa, Matthew F              15 ASC-ST                      51.70 
 48  McCurley, James D             18 ASC-ST                      51.77 
 49  Elizondo, Lane F              15 ASC-ST                      52.09 
 50  Elms, Keith T                 16 AAAA-ST                     52.16 
 51  Meyer, Clayton J              16 ASC-ST                      52.37 
 52  Doyle, Colin B                13 Winning Waters-ST           52.40 
 53  Partipilo, Chris              16 AAAA-ST                     52.53 
 54  Scott, Luke L                 13 AAAA-ST                     52.59 
 55  Martinez, Efren F             17 AAAA-ST                     52.78 
 56  Starnes, Garrett R            14 AAAA-ST                     52.80 
 57  Halstead, Wes C               16 AAAA-ST                     52.83 
 58  Correa, Carlos L              16 WAVE-ST                     52.85 
 59  Stavrou, Jake A               15 ASC-ST                      52.97 
 60  Shraga, Gal Z                 16 COTA-ST                     53.02 
 61  Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky A    15 AAAA-ST                     53.09 
 62  Roybal, Kai K                 13 AAAA-ST                     53.24 
 63  Galindo, Marc V               14 ASC-ST                      53.27 
 64  Solis, Nickolas G             14 AAAA-ST                     53.40 
 65  Stogner, Connor O             15 COTA-ST                     53.45 
 66  Esslemont, Zander O           14 NTRO-ST                     53.57 
 67  Woehrle, Ryan C               15 AAAA-ST                     53.57 
 68  Gallagher, Josh A             17 AAAA-ST                     53.59 
 69  Nino, James V                 17 AAAA-ST                     53.66 
 70  Bishop, Danny D               13 NTRO-ST                     53.79 
 71  Mandacina, Brayden J          14 AAAA-ST                     53.89 
 72  England, Dylan H              13 COTA-ST                     54.22 
 73  Field, Hunter A               15 AAAA-ST                     54.31 
 74  Adams, Ben H                  14 ASC-ST                      54.37 
 75  Soto, Miguel A                16 AAAA-ST                     54.62 
 76  Medina, Angel G               15 NTRO-ST                     54.64 
 77  Logsdon, Andrew T             19 AAAA-ST                     54.77 
 78  Presses, Nikolas G            14 AAAA-ST                     54.82 
 79  Montesinos, Santi A           14 ASC-ST                      54.98 
 80  O'Leary, Ryan C               13 ASC-ST                      55.00 
 81  Terrill, Will B               17 WAVE-ST                     55.04 
 82  McGrath, Nathan C             13 Winning Waters-ST           55.06 
 83  Ambati, Karthik S             15 NTRO-ST                     55.26 
 84  Peterson, Luke B              13 AAAA-ST                     55.28 
 85  Merriman, Ben K               14 ASC-ST                      55.55 
 86  Waworuntu, Darren             14 AQTX-ST                     55.77 
 87  Blough, Christian C           16 WAVE-ST                     55.81 
 88  Rosprim, Aidan J              16 COTA-ST                     55.81 
 89  Hembree, Gage C               13 ASC-ST                      56.21 
 90  Forman, Aidan R               16 ASC-ST                      56.35 
 91  Chalmers, Colton J            14 ASC-ST                      56.37 
 92  Solorzano, Caleb J            14 AAAA-ST                     56.39 
 93  Spradling, Riley M            14 AAAA-ST                     56.50 
 94  Ronquillo, Max X              14 ASC-ST                      56.57 
 95  Thomas, Caleb D               16 AAAA-ST                     56.71 
 96  Maldonado, Patrick J          11 AAAA-ST                     56.75 
 97  Giandinoto, Chase D           14 AAAA-ST                     56.83 
 98  Zorrilla, Diego A             14 AAAA-ST                     56.92 
 99  Robertson, Michael J          14 AAAA-ST                     56.93 
100  Erwin, Tommy F                13 WAVE-ST                     56.95 
101  Manzo, Jason R                12 AAAA-ST                     57.34 
102  Slater, Malcolm R             13 AAAA-ST                     57.40 
103  Hudson, Grant R               12 Winning Waters-ST           57.50 
104  Bakri, Adam A                 16 AAAA-ST                     57.64 
105  Christiansen, Harold V        13 WAVE-ST                     57.81 
106  Trevino, Andros               14 AAAA-ST                     57.99 
107  Pozhenko, Leo                 14 NTRO-ST                     58.22 
108  Bried, Walker A               13 NTRO-ST                     58.24 
109  Torres-Jimenez, Lorenzo D     12 ASC-ST                      58.38 
110  O'Connor, Colin P             14 ASC-ST                      58.50 
111  Jones, Jaxon T                17 WAVE-ST                     58.58 
112  Tegtmeier, Roland P           13 NTRO-ST                     58.66 
113  Vohra, Dhruv                  14 NTRO-ST                     58.74 
114  Moore, Jack T                 13 AAAA-ST                     58.82 
115  Dennison II, Keith H          12 ASC-ST                      59.08 
116  Roberts, Daniel J             13 ASC-ST                      59.11 
117  Taylor, Michael A             13 NTRO-ST                     59.19 
118  Cantwell, Aidan Z             15 AAAA-ST                     59.22 
119  Cox, Rowan O                  11 ASC-ST                      59.44 
120  Eklund, Zane H                13 AQTX-ST                     59.48 
121  Shadowen, Dillon W            12 NTRO-ST                     59.61 
122  Thibert, max R                14 ASC-ST                      59.82 
123  Eklund, Cruz A                11 AQTX-ST                     59.97 
124  Lain, Max J                   13 COTA-ST                   1:00.45 
125  Green, Maddox T               13 AAAA-ST                   1:00.70 
126  Aleman, Gabriel G             12 NTRO-ST                   1:00.82 
127  Steinle, Owen D               16 WAVE-ST                   1:00.87 
128  Barnes, Cannan A              15 AAAA-ST                   1:00.88 
129  Burner, Matthew G             13 AAAA-ST                   1:01.01 
130  Li, David D                   12 ASC-ST                    1:01.21 
131  Stewart, Colin A              12 AAAA-ST                   1:01.39 
132  Pollack, Ethan C              14 AAAA-ST                   1:01.64 
133  Turchiano, Evan N             13 ASC-ST                    1:01.69 
134  Scott, Lionel D               12 AAAA-ST                   1:01.70 
135  Linkous, Quin Q               11 AQTX-ST                   1:01.80 
136  Barton, Travis K              16 AAAA-ST                   1:01.91 
137  Ning, Zack Z                  12 AAAA-ST                   1:01.97 
138  Goldhammer, Jack A            14 AAAA-ST                   1:02.09 
139  Franco, Kique E               12 NTRO-ST                   1:02.09 
140  Altermatt, Owen C             11 AAAA-ST                   1:02.16 
141  Hardeman, Zach N              12 AAAA-ST                   1:02.81 
142  Polk, Isaiah B                13 AAAA-ST                   1:02.88 
143  Armstrong, Walter J           12 ASC-ST                    1:03.31 
144  Wiegand, Lucas T              14 AQTX-ST                   1:03.40 
145  Ward, Eli G                   12 NTRO-ST                   1:03.58 
146  Hokenson, Will A              14 AAAA-ST                   1:03.76 
147  Smith, Blake W                13 AAAA-ST                   1:04.31 
148  Villanueva-Delaney, Fintan P  12 AAAA-ST                   1:04.51 
149  Lemmer, Tate J                13 ASC-ST                    1:04.86 
150  Shapley, Ty A                 11 ASC-ST                    1:05.07 
151  Jimenez, Tiago M              13 AAAA-ST                   1:05.39 
152  Dunn, Julian A                13 AAAA-ST                   1:05.50 
153  Lowenborg, Casey O            11 AAAA-ST                   1:05.57 
154  Garcia, Sabastian D           11 AAAA-ST                   1:05.69 
155  Graves, Declan T              12 AQTX-ST                   1:06.07 
156  Gruber, Ryan Y                12 AAAA-ST                   1:06.28 
157  Lee, Kevin H                  12 AAAA-ST                   1:06.80 
158  Brown, Derek C                12 AAAA-ST                   1:06.85 
159  Smith, Benjamin C             12 AAAA-ST                   1:06.86 
160  Hurst, Hagen F                10 AAAA-ST                   1:07.06 
161  Echols, Hayden W              12 AAAA-ST                   1:07.74 
162  Robbins Jr, Aubrey A          11 AAAA-ST                   1:08.23 
163  Horvath, Josh F               11 AQTX-ST                   1:08.79 
164  Ybarbo, Daniel A              11 NTRO-ST                   1:09.06 
165  Horton, Sheamus A             11 NTRO-ST                   1:09.56 
166  Pollack, Jake M               12 AAAA-ST                   1:09.59 
167  Adamopoulos, George           12 NTRO-ST                   1:10.12 
168  Lilly, Grant J                10 AAAA-ST                   1:10.41 
169  Rheinheimer, Abram M          11 NTRO-ST                   1:10.55 
170  Saporsky, Ethan R             12 AAAA-ST                   1:10.97 
171  Wells, Camden A                9 COTA-ST                   1:12.46 
172  Robles, Andre M               10 AAAA-ST                   1:13.13 
173  Garcia, Emilio                10 AAAA-ST                   1:13.66 
174  Gomez, Miguel L                9 NTRO-ST                   1:14.27 
175  Thode, David A                10 Winning Waters-ST         1:15.58 
176  Purtell, Kai M                10 AAAA-ST                   1:16.18 
177  Ward, Oli E                   10 NTRO-ST                   1:16.92 
178  Aleman, Daniel E              10 NTRO-ST                   1:18.12 
179  Garcia, Elias                  8 AAAA-ST                   1:23.27 
180  Daniel, Sawyer W               9 ASC-ST                    1:25.34 
181  Makilan, Jadon P              10 AAAA-ST                   1:25.45 
182  Walters, William H            10 AAAA-ST                   1:26.75 
183  Orris, Gavin S                14 NTRO-ST                   1:02.02L
184  Miles, Cubby R                15 AAAA-ST                   1:09.07L
185  Grimm, Tyler N                11 UN-01-ST                  1:13.83L
186  Lu, Siyu B                    11 AAAA-ST                   1:17.73L
187  Smith, Christopher J          11 AAAA-ST                   1:21.20L
 
Event 29  Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Evans, Lydia G                18 ASC-ST                    2:06.48 
  2  Simon, Miranda J              16 ASC-ST                    2:08.28 
  3  Roberto, Julia C              16 ASC-ST                    2:10.11 
  4  Dziergowski, Jessi L          16 AAAA-ST                   2:11.21 
  5  Ringen, Elise E               17 AAAA-ST                   2:11.60 
  6  Karas, Savannah G             14 ASC-ST                    2:11.75 
  7  Gianotti, Emily J             15 AAAA-ST                   2:12.38 
  8  Vaishnani, Sonia S            13 AAAA-ST                   2:12.54 
  9  Rogillio, Sarah G             15 ASC-ST                    2:13.34 
 10  Romine, Maren K               14 AAAA-ST                   2:14.33 
 11  Mills, Ryan W                 14 AQTX-ST                   2:14.57 
 12  Kitayama, Emily I             12 AAAA-ST                   2:14.70 
 13  VanderMeer, Kylie L           15 NTRO-ST                   2:14.80 
 14  Paratore, Lucy M              17 AQTX-ST                   2:15.32 
 15  Wu, Kaylee M                  13 NTRO-ST                   2:15.50 
 16  Siddapureddy, Megha R         14 NTRO-ST                   2:15.68 
 17  Yang, Sydney A                15 AQTX-ST                   2:20.38 
 18  Christiansen, Sophia J        15 WAVE-ST                   2:20.64 
 19  Dessouky, Salma S             17 AAAA-ST                   2:22.25 
 20  Correa, Catie T               14 WAVE-ST                   2:22.85 
 21  Chancey, Elainey C            14 AAAA-ST                   2:23.02 
 22  Jimenez, Isabella             14 AAAA-ST                   2:23.59 
 23  Behling, Trinity R            15 SYS-ST                    2:24.39 
 24  Munoz, Andrea C               15 AAAA-ST                   2:24.70 
 25  Correa, Libby R               14 WAVE-ST                   2:24.92 
 26  Loewe, Christina M            15 ASC-ST                    2:25.12 
 27  Carroll, Sophia S             15 WAVE-ST                   2:26.79 
 28  Correa, Lilie P               17 WAVE-ST                   2:27.12 
 29  Purtell, Grace E              12 AAAA-ST                   2:27.66 
 30  Bahr, Kaylee M                14 AAAA-ST                   2:28.00 
 31  Graves, Fiona C               15 AQTX-ST                   2:30.13 
 32  Quadrato, Anna Mei K          15 AAAA-ST                   2:30.23 
 33  O'Leary, Hannah K             13 AQTX-ST                   2:30.43 
 34  VanderWeele, Lizzy G          17 WAVE-ST                   2:33.33 
 35  Labeau, Sophia A              15 AAAA-ST                   2:38.80 
 36  Baker, Kira A                 14 NTRO-ST                   2:40.21 
 37  Finley, Brigid A              12 ASC-ST                    2:40.40 
 38  Salas Gomez, Xaviera *        13 AAAA-ST                   2:40.61 
 39  Nader, Cloe A                 11 AAAA-ST                   2:42.53 
 40  Seal, Hannah M                12 NTRO-ST                   2:43.00 
 41  Claudio, Ada M                15 UN-01-ST                  2:44.93 
 42  Skelly, Erica L               14 ASC-ST                    2:45.39 
 43  Shrestha, Mizla               15 WAVE-ST                   2:46.63 
 44  Robles, Samantha              15 AAAA-ST                   2:52.78L
 45  Mauldin, Carly R              11 AAAA-ST                   2:54.28L
 46  Castillo, Lyriq J             14 AAAA-ST                   3:05.38L
 
Event 30  Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Carey, Diego D                18 AAAA-ST                   1:53.52 
  2  Shahatit, Omar S              17 ASC-ST                    1:56.55 
  3  Tao, David L                  17 ASC-ST                    1:58.41 
  4  Suarez, CJ J                  16 ASC-ST                    1:58.59 
  5  Giandinoto, Gavin D           16 AAAA-ST                   1:58.91 
  6  Shahatit, Fraih S             18 ASC-ST                    1:59.81 
  7  Walters, Christian            16 AAAA-ST                   2:00.97 
  8  Dowdy, Josh B                 16 NTRO-ST                   2:01.76 
  9  Mickelson, Chris L            16 UN-ST                     2:02.43 
 10  Alejos, Victor M              16 AAAA-ST                   2:03.45 
 11  Salinas, Isaiah J             13 AAAA-ST                   2:04.79 
 12  Gallagher, Josh A             17 AAAA-ST                   2:05.18 
 13  Correa, Carlos L              16 WAVE-ST                   2:06.26 
 14  Bedford, Josh M               14 ASC-ST                    2:07.14 
 15  Caliandro, Emmanuel A         17 AAAA-ST                   2:07.61 
 16  Dittoe, Jacob M               15 ASC-ST                    2:08.40 
 17  Armstrong, Truman M           14 ASC-ST                    2:09.40 
 18  Stewart, Ian P                14 AAAA-ST                   2:09.67 
 19  Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky A    15 AAAA-ST                   2:11.49 
 20  Rosprim, Aidan J              16 COTA-ST                   2:14.73 
 21  Phillips, Justin T            17 AQTX-ST                   2:16.10 
 22  Villatoro, Kellen K           16 AAAA-ST                   2:16.72 
 23  Robertson, Michael J          14 AAAA-ST                   2:16.85 
 24  Blough, Christian C           16 WAVE-ST                   2:17.60 
 25  Christiansen, Harold V        13 WAVE-ST                   2:19.84 
 26  Giandinoto, Chase D           14 AAAA-ST                   2:20.53 
 27  Peterson, Luke B              13 AAAA-ST                   2:21.09 
 28  Guan, Timothy T               12 NTRO-ST                   2:21.23 
 29  Deac, Stefan N                12 ASC-ST                    2:22.97 
 30  Cantwell, Aidan Z             15 AAAA-ST                   2:24.30 
 31  Manzo, Jason R                12 AAAA-ST                   2:24.70 
 32  Eklund, Zane H                13 AQTX-ST                   2:25.99 
 33  Torres-Jimenez, Leo D         16 ASC-ST                    2:26.72 
 34  Bodenstab, Tyler A            14 ASC-ST                    2:35.99 
 35  Stewart, Colin A              12 AAAA-ST                   2:42.53 
 36  Graves, Declan T              12 AQTX-ST                   2:45.51 
 37  Rutledge, Ian K               12 AAAA-ST                   3:02.26L
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bartley, Katelyn M            17 AAAA-ST                   1:05.50 
  2  Clifton, Maddie L             19 AAAA-ST                   1:05.75 
  3  McInturff, Gracen K           18 AAAA-ST                   1:05.92 
  4  Rattray, Sara E               17 AQTX-ST                   1:06.48 
  5  Roberto, Julia C              16 ASC-ST                    1:07.61 
  6  Simpson, Brookie L            16 ASC-ST                    1:08.43 
  7  Coffey, Kaylee G              14 AAAA-ST                   1:08.87 
  8  Waworuntu, Demi K             17 AQTX-ST                   1:09.17 
  9  McDaniel, Kaitlyn E           17 ASC-ST                    1:09.39 
 10  Decker, Georgia Y             15 AAAA-ST                   1:09.50 
 11  Sahota, Riya K                15 AAAA-ST                   1:10.39 
 12  Lin, Erin Y                   16 ASC-ST                    1:10.64 
 13  Bui, Jenny D                  14 NTRO-ST                   1:10.66 
 14  Orris, Addie S                15 NTRO-ST                   1:10.97 
 15  Rogillio, Claire E            15 ASC-ST                    1:11.01 
 16  Sanders, Abigail B            13 ASC-ST                    1:11.03 
 17  Scott, Jada A                 13 AAAA-ST                   1:11.20 
 18  Coward, Grace M               17 AAAA-ST                   1:11.71 
 19  Richardson, Ellie V           17 AAAA-ST                   1:12.00 
 20  Ruiz, Magaly                  17 AAAA-ST                   1:12.10 
 21  Makilan, Francesca P          14 AAAA-ST                   1:12.51 
 22  Vargas, Sofia L               13 NTRO-ST                   1:12.64 
 23  Cox, Jessica L                17 AAAA-ST                   1:12.75 
 24  Rankin, Claire N              17 AAAA-ST                   1:13.41 
 25  Williams, Megan E             13 ASC-ST                    1:13.53 
 26  Chancey, Elainey C            14 AAAA-ST                   1:13.76 
 27  Montesinos, Elena R           14 ASC-ST                    1:13.84 
 28  Robertson, Lindsay C          15 AAAA-ST                   1:14.03 
 29  Ringen, Elise E               17 AAAA-ST                   1:14.37 
 30  Mills, Ryan W                 14 AQTX-ST                   1:14.43 
 31  Hirsch, Aly A                 12 ASC-ST                    1:14.63 
 32  Lin, Megan R                  17 ASC-ST                    1:14.64 
 33  Stavrou, Bella C              17 ASC-ST                    1:14.79 
 34  Horvath, Lily S               13 AQTX-ST                   1:15.16 
 35  Taylor, Marie R               17 COTA-ST                   1:15.18 
 36  Luna, Surrena R               12 AAAA-ST                   1:15.29 
 37  Salter, Alyssa K              17 AAAA-ST                   1:15.70 
 38  Henderson, Sofia N            15 WAVE-ST                   1:15.74 
 39  Auld, Jordan A                16 Winning Waters-ST         1:15.87 
 40  Gianotti, Emily J             15 AAAA-ST                   1:15.89 
 41  Grossman, Alexis C            15 NTRO-ST                   1:15.98 
 42  Rutledge, Miko H              16 AAAA-ST                   1:16.37 
 43  Garcia, Elena E               16 AAAA-ST                   1:16.46 
 44  Wolf, Trinity K               16 AQTX-ST                   1:16.52 
 45  Walpole, Sarah E              17 AAAA-ST                   1:17.01 
 46  Munoz, Andrea C               15 AAAA-ST                   1:17.19 
 47  Purtell, Grace E              12 AAAA-ST                   1:17.47 
 48  Attaway, Avery A              13 ASC-ST                    1:17.63 
 49  Villatoro, Amber E            17 AAAA-ST                   1:17.85 
 50  Weatherford, Vanessa B        13 Winning Waters-ST         1:17.93 
 51  Kent, Nyla R                  13 AQTX-ST                   1:18.09 
 52  Thornton, Erin A              17 AAAA-ST                   1:18.25 
 53  Almstedt, Sophie R            14 ASC-ST                    1:18.26 
 54  Gottsman, Eve H               13 ASC-ST                    1:18.35 
 55  Voos, Aly N                   17 AAAA-ST                   1:18.47 
 56  Townley, Dakota R             12 AAAA-ST                   1:18.78 
 57  Lain, Maya S                  15 COTA-ST                   1:18.78 
 58  O'Brien, Pauline A            13 AAAA-ST                   1:18.99 
 59  Johnson, Alaya L              13 NTRO-ST                   1:19.11 
 60  Leal, Abigail G               15 AAAA-ST                   1:19.19 
 61  Clements, Sydney E            14 COTA-ST                   1:19.64 
 62  Porter, Ella E                15 AAAA-ST                   1:19.70 
 63  Rouse, Faith G                15 ASC-ST                    1:19.77 
 64  Robles Basalo, Natalia        14 AAAA-ST                   1:20.17 
 65  Boutin, Gala E                13 AAAA-ST                   1:20.28 
 66  Weiss, Megan M                17 ASC-ST                    1:20.43 
 67  McCafferty, Rachel E          14 AAAA-ST                   1:20.67 
 68  Schneider, Cailyn R           13 ASC-ST                    1:20.78 
 69  Carvalho, Katie F             13 NTRO-ST                   1:20.80 
 70  Wood, Ashley N                16 AAAA-ST                   1:20.97 
 71  Yang, Sydney A                15 AQTX-ST                   1:20.97 
 72  Jones, Emilie K               13 ASC-ST                    1:21.10 
 73  Stalbaum, Sydney P            12 ASC-ST                    1:21.15 
 74  Beach, Leyna                  13 AAAA-ST                   1:21.43 
 75  Hegner, Cathryn J             14 AAAA-ST                   1:21.55 
 76  Salter, Ashley E              17 AAAA-ST                   1:21.80 
 77  Daigneault, Juliette *        11 AAAA-ST                   1:21.80 
 78  Goldhammer, Grace E           12 AAAA-ST                   1:22.03 
 79  Roberts, Lauren E             13 NTRO-ST                   1:22.16 
 80  Reaves, Katie R               14 AAAA-ST                   1:22.33 
 81  Stokes, Madeleine E           12 NTRO-ST                   1:22.35 
 82  Davis, Maddie E               13 NTRO-ST                   1:22.58 
 83  McMurry, Sarah K              16 AAAA-ST                   1:22.63 
 84  Galan, Ana L                  16 AAAA-ST                   1:22.78 
 85  Mandacina, Parker R           11 AAAA-ST                   1:22.83 
 86  Miller, Abby M                13 WAVE-ST                   1:22.84 
 87  Vedder, Danika M              12 COTA-ST                   1:22.96 
 88  de la Pena, Bianca R          18 AAAA-ST                   1:23.26 
 89  Lewis, Jordan S               12 ASC-ST                    1:23.40 
 90  Faux, Ava M                   14 WAVE-ST                   1:23.51 
 91  Brehm, Taylor E               14 AAAA-ST                   1:24.29 
 92  White, Sydney D               15 WAVE-ST                   1:24.42 
 93  Chozick, Ava K                12 NTRO-ST                   1:24.48 
 94  Purtell, Zoe A                12 AAAA-ST                   1:24.62 
 95  Beck, Gabby C                 14 AAAA-ST                   1:24.66 
 96  Stogner, Mackenzie E          13 COTA-ST                   1:24.75 
 97  Hernandez, Olivia C           14 AAAA-ST                   1:24.88 
 98  Siddapureddy, Neha R          14 NTRO-ST                   1:24.96 
 99  McCurley, Julia A             16 NTRO-ST                   1:25.05 
100  Houlahan, Brinna M            16 AAAA-ST                   1:25.20 
101  Valdez, Amanda A              12 AAAA-ST                   1:25.51 
102  Stojanovski, Sofie A          14 AAAA-ST                   1:25.54 
103  Moomaw, Lisa K                18 ASC-ST                    1:25.56 
104  Koret, Simone L               12 NTRO-ST                   1:26.09 
105  Saldana, Zoe C                11 AAAA-ST                   1:26.17 
106  Lilly, Caroline L             13 AAAA-ST                   1:26.32 
107  Medellin, Mina A              13 WAVE-ST                   1:26.61 
108  Kellner, Taylor G             17 AAAA-ST                   1:26.73 
109  Glasgow, Lily D               10 AAAA-ST                   1:26.94 
110  Valdez, Olivia G              13 NTRO-ST                   1:27.27 
111  Kellogg, Cameron K            11 AAAA-ST                   1:27.61 
112  Bloomer, Zoe M                13 AAAA-ST                   1:27.69 
113  Terrones, Tasha L             13 WAVE-ST                   1:27.80 
114  Heinroth, Sadie E             14 ASC-ST                    1:27.82 
115  Tee, Ella P                   12 COTA-ST                   1:27.85 
116  Brewer, Chloe E               13 AAAA-ST                   1:28.51 
117  Masgras, Sidney P             12 NTRO-ST                   1:28.97 
118  O'Leary, Megan C              11 ASC-ST                    1:29.24 
119  Shraga, Jordan S              12 COTA-ST                   1:29.38 
120  Field, Sydney E               12 AAAA-ST                   1:30.64 
121  Spevak, Emme E                12 COTA-ST                   1:30.82 
122  Wilson, Addy R                11 AAAA-ST                   1:30.98 
123  Sanders, Alexa B              10 ASC-ST                    1:31.37 
124  Jacops, Roxy E                10 ASC-ST                    1:32.36 
125  Tisdale, Madison T            11 NTRO-ST                   1:32.72 
126  Mills, Laney C                11 AQTX-ST                   1:33.57 
127  Ramirez Meza, Ana V           12 AAAA-ST                   1:33.58 
128  Olivier, Brayden L            12 COTA-ST                   1:33.88 
129  Wiegand, Lillian C            11 AQTX-ST                   1:34.18 
130  Chozick, Sienna L             10 NTRO-ST                   1:36.64 
131  Seal, Rachel L                10 NTRO-ST                   1:39.19 
132  Horton, Scotia L              10 NTRO-ST                   1:42.88 
133  Attaway, Happy B              10 ASC-ST                    1:43.03 
134  Porter, Isabella N             9 AAAA-ST                   1:44.10 
135  Mandacina, Ellison L           8 AAAA-ST                   1:46.47 
136  Jones, Mollie B               10 ASC-ST                    1:47.39 
137  Dawson, Brynlee S              9 AAAA-ST                   1:48.37 
138  Clements-Vargas, Persey       10 AAAA-ST                   1:48.42 
139  Miles, Sophia P               10 AAAA-ST                   1:50.51 
140  Johnson, Josslyn G            10 NTRO-ST                   1:52.77 
141  Hardeman, Victoria I           9 AAAA-ST                   1:53.98 
142  Almanza, Nathalie              9 AQTX-ST                   1:54.41 
143  Ott, Isabella R               10 AAAA-ST                   1:56.06 
144  Tisdale, Haley M              13 NTRO-ST                   1:36.27L
145  Dieckert, Lizzy G             12 AQTX-ST                   1:45.52L
146  Ochoa, Sophie M               11 AAAA-ST                   1:48.25L
147  Lamb, Elizabeth S             12 AAAA-ST                   1:49.05L
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Haig, Adam B                  17 AQTX-ST                     59.71 
  2  Guillet, Garrett G            16 AAAA-ST                   1:00.43 
  3  Hill, Carter W                16 AAAA-ST                   1:00.46 
  4  Bannon, Josh J                17 ASC-ST                    1:00.60 
  5  Besch, Shaun S                17 AAAA-ST                   1:00.92 
  6  Vargas, Camilo A              15 NTRO-ST                   1:00.97 
  7  Culbertson, Trent P           17 UN-02-ST                  1:01.29 
  8  Brehm, Jacob N                16 AAAA-ST                   1:01.40 
  9  Vujosevic, Marko S            16 AQTX-ST                   1:01.47 
 10  Butler, Lance A               16 COTA-ST                   1:01.86 
 11  Cai, Kevin                    14 AAAA-ST                   1:01.88 
 12  Stavrou, Jake A               15 ASC-ST                    1:01.93 
 13  Martinez, Efren F             17 AAAA-ST                   1:02.24 
 14  Li, Brian                     16 ASC-ST                    1:02.54 
 15  Sandidge, Logan M             17 AAAA-ST                   1:02.86 
 16  Mickelson, Chris L            16 UN-ST                     1:02.91 
 17  Mandacina, Brayden J          14 AAAA-ST                   1:03.16 
 18  Su, Matthew J                 17 AAAA-ST                   1:03.22 
 19  Broeckelmann, Chase R         17 ASC-ST                    1:03.32 
 20  Savage, Conley J              16 AAAA-ST                   1:03.52 
 21  Shenouda, Mark                17 AAAA-ST                   1:03.55 
 22  Yetter, Monty S               15 AAAA-ST                   1:03.63 
 23  Zou, Andrew A                 13 ASC-ST                    1:03.88 
 24  Leeds, John S                 16 ASC-ST                    1:04.63 
 25  McCurley, James D             18 ASC-ST                    1:04.68 
 26  Scott, Luke L                 13 AAAA-ST                   1:04.78 
 27  Olstad, Tristan V             16 AQTX-ST                   1:04.97 
 28  Terrill, Will B               17 WAVE-ST                   1:05.22 
 29  Bjontegard, Zake G            17 AAAA-ST                   1:05.91 
 30  Stogner, Connor O             15 COTA-ST                   1:06.28 
 31  Elizondo, Lane F              15 ASC-ST                    1:06.29 
 32  Solis, Nickolas G             14 AAAA-ST                   1:06.50 
 33  Raimondo, Preston R           16 AAAA-ST                   1:06.63 
 34  Munson, Trey A                17 ASC-ST                    1:06.85 
 35  Alejos, Victor M              16 AAAA-ST                   1:07.16 
 36  Nazarian, Adam K              17 AAAA-ST                   1:07.26 
 37  Partipilo, Chris              16 AAAA-ST                   1:07.64 
 38  Salinas, Isaiah J             13 AAAA-ST                   1:07.96 
 39  Li, Daniel                    13 ASC-ST                    1:07.97 
 40  Eberhard, Christian L         15 AAAA-ST                   1:08.19 
 41  Orloff, Joel M                17 ASC-ST                    1:08.33 
 42  O'Leary, Ryan C               13 ASC-ST                    1:08.70 
 43  Solorzano, Caleb J            14 AAAA-ST                   1:08.90 
 44  Doyle, Colin B                13 Winning Waters-ST         1:09.73 
 45  Stewart, Ian P                14 AAAA-ST                   1:09.94 
 46  Martinez, Tony J              16 AAAA-ST                   1:09.96 
 47  Orloff, Griff M               13 NTRO-ST                   1:10.11 
 48  Hembree, Gage C               13 ASC-ST                    1:10.16 
 49  Nelms, Jake T                 18 AAAA-ST                   1:10.26 
 50  Nino, James V                 17 AAAA-ST                   1:10.54 
 51  Medina, Angel G               15 NTRO-ST                   1:10.61 
 52  Luna, Leo V                   15 AAAA-ST                   1:10.72 
 53  Manzo, Joseph J               14 AAAA-ST                   1:10.88 
 54  Merriman, Ben K               14 ASC-ST                    1:11.39 
 55  Field, Hunter A               15 AAAA-ST                   1:11.80 
 56  Gallagher, Josh A             17 AAAA-ST                   1:11.94 
 57  Forman, Aidan R               16 ASC-ST                    1:11.95 
 58  Bedford, Josh M               14 ASC-ST                    1:11.99 
 59  Meyer, Clayton J              16 ASC-ST                    1:12.17 
 60  Hardeman, Zach N              12 AAAA-ST                   1:12.73 
 61  Jones, Jaxon T                17 WAVE-ST                   1:12.73 
 62  Bakri, Adam A                 16 AAAA-ST                   1:12.82 
 63  Zorrilla, Diego A             14 AAAA-ST                   1:12.82 
 64  Soto, Miguel A                16 AAAA-ST                   1:12.86 
 65  Pozhenko, Leo                 14 NTRO-ST                   1:12.88 
 66  Lain, Max J                   13 COTA-ST                   1:12.96 
 67  Halstead, Wes C               16 AAAA-ST                   1:13.36 
 68  Micek, Adam C                 16 AQTX-ST                   1:13.36 
 69  Steinle, Owen D               16 WAVE-ST                   1:13.83 
 70  Taylor, Michael A             13 NTRO-ST                   1:14.07 
 71  Elms, Keith T                 16 AAAA-ST                   1:14.13 
 72  Li, David D                   12 ASC-ST                    1:14.32 
 73  Rosprim, Aidan J              16 COTA-ST                   1:14.83 
 74  Bishop, Danny D               13 NTRO-ST                   1:15.17 
 75  Waworuntu, Darren             14 AQTX-ST                   1:15.39 
 76  Spradling, Riley M            14 AAAA-ST                   1:15.86 
 77  Barnes, Cannan A              15 AAAA-ST                   1:16.64 
 78  Roberts, Daniel J             13 ASC-ST                    1:17.43 
 79  Turchiano, Evan N             13 ASC-ST                    1:17.48 
 80  England, Dylan H              13 COTA-ST                   1:18.26 
 81  Lemmer, Tate J                13 ASC-ST                    1:19.11 
 82  Burner, Matthew G             13 AAAA-ST                   1:19.14 
 83  Presses, Nikolas G            14 AAAA-ST                   1:20.02 
 84  Mouton, Channing D            13 ASC-ST                    1:20.09 
 85  Mood, Manny A                 12 AAAA-ST                   1:21.73 
 86  Ward, Eli G                   12 NTRO-ST                   1:21.80 
 87  Hudson, Grant R               12 Winning Waters-ST         1:22.74 
 88  Graves, Declan T              12 AQTX-ST                   1:23.28 
 89  Scott, Lionel D               12 AAAA-ST                   1:23.35 
 90  Horton, Sheamus A             11 NTRO-ST                   1:25.38 
 91  Altermatt, Owen C             11 AAAA-ST                   1:25.40 
 92  Linkous, Quin Q               11 AQTX-ST                   1:25.46 
 93  Smith, Benjamin C             12 AAAA-ST                   1:26.41 
 94  Shapley, Ty A                 11 ASC-ST                    1:27.00 
 95  Brown, Derek C                12 AAAA-ST                   1:27.62 
 96  Lee, Kevin H                  12 AAAA-ST                   1:28.81 
 97  Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas        12 AAAA-ST                   1:28.89 
 98  Horvath, Josh F               11 AQTX-ST                   1:29.04 
 99  Duggan, Blake D               11 WAVE-ST                   1:29.97 
100  Ning, Zack Z                  12 AAAA-ST                   1:30.74 
101  Garcia, Sabastian D           11 AAAA-ST                   1:30.83 
102  Robles, Andre M               10 AAAA-ST                   1:31.83 
103  Lilly, Grant J                10 AAAA-ST                   1:33.36 
104  Aleman, Daniel E              10 NTRO-ST                   1:34.95 
105  Ward, Oli E                   10 NTRO-ST                   1:37.41 
106  Cook, Carter T                10 Winning Waters-ST         1:41.70 
107  Makilan, Jadon P              10 AAAA-ST                   1:43.26 
108  Lee, Kyle L                    9 NTRO-ST                   1:43.33 
109  Daniel, Sawyer W               9 ASC-ST                    1:44.88 
110  Garcia, Elias                  8 AAAA-ST                   1:48.39 
111  Rheinheimer, Abram M          11 NTRO-ST                   1:46.52L
 
Event 33  Girls 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Voos, Aly N                   17 AAAA-ST                  17:40.98 
  2  Carroll, Sophia S             15 WAVE-ST                  18:17.73 
  3  Hajduk, Erika L               15 AAAA-ST                  18:20.55 
  4  Skrobanek, Laney K            15 AAAA-ST                  18:24.38 
  5  Rogillio, Claire E            15 ASC-ST                   18:35.36 
  6  Dessouky, Salma S             17 AAAA-ST                  18:59.36 
  7  Herrera, Molly E              17 AAAA-ST                  19:17.72 
  8  Weiss, Madison R              14 ASC-ST                   19:22.90 
  9  Seal, Hannah M                12 NTRO-ST                  19:29.40 
 10  Guinan, Emma L                14 AAAA-ST                  19:35.67 
 11  Bauer, Emily G                15 AAAA-ST                  19:36.33 
 12  McAllister, Madison A         15 AAAA-ST                  20:01.91 
 13  Claudio, Ada M                15 UN-01-ST                 20:04.58 
 14  Sanders, Abigail B            13 ASC-ST                   20:08.98 
 15  Robles Basalo, Natalia        14 AAAA-ST                  20:13.32 
 16  Fuhrman, Hannah E             14 WAVE-ST                  20:19.53 
 17  Townley, Dakota R             12 AAAA-ST                  20:26.65 
 18  Hilburn, Mack R               15 AAAA-ST                  20:31.11 
 19  Fowler, Gabby W               13 NTRO-ST                  20:40.50 
 20  Logsdon, Amber M              13 AAAA-ST                  20:44.17 
 21  Gomez, Gabriela E             15 NTRO-ST                  20:49.96 
 22  Barrera, Annika S             15 AAAA-ST                  20:50.58 
 23  Williams, Megan E             13 ASC-ST                   20:51.42 
 24  Quadrato, Anna Mei K          15 AAAA-ST                  21:02.64 
 25  Adair, Gertie Kate K          12 ASC-ST                   21:06.20 
 26  Clark, Paige M                14 AAAA-ST                  21:12.63 
 27  Henderson, Sofia N            15 WAVE-ST                  21:43.70 
 28  Attaway, Avery A              13 ASC-ST                   22:30.51 
 29  Taylor, Michelle P            13 NTRO-ST                  20:33.20L
 30  Galan, Ana L                  16 AAAA-ST                  20:42.41L
 31  Eager, Stephanie T            13 AAAA-ST                  23:46.56L
 
Event 34  Boys 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Savage, Conley J              16 AAAA-ST                  16:29.83 
  2  Armstrong, Truman M           14 ASC-ST                   16:42.59 
  3  Walters, Christian            16 AAAA-ST                  16:45.72 
  4  Shahatit, Fraih S             18 ASC-ST                   16:47.91 
  5  Li, Bennett                   15 ASC-ST                   16:55.94 
  6  Caliandro, Emmanuel A         17 AAAA-ST                  17:15.07 
  7  Jackson, Carl L               17 AAAA-ST                  17:34.13 
  8  Li, Daniel                    13 ASC-ST                   17:52.75 
  9  Woehrle, Ryan C               15 AAAA-ST                  18:01.79 
 10  Orloff, Griff M               13 NTRO-ST                  18:28.46 
 11  Bried, Walker A               13 NTRO-ST                  18:50.47 
 12  Logsdon, Andrew T             19 AAAA-ST                  19:00.60 
 13  Roybal, Kai K                 13 AAAA-ST                  19:07.95 
 14  Christiansen, Harold V        13 WAVE-ST                  19:43.77 
 15  Montesinos, Santi A           14 ASC-ST                   19:46.58 
 16  Ybarbo, Daniel A              11 NTRO-ST                  22:07.09 
 17  McGrath, Nathan C             13 Winning Waters-ST        19:21.07L
 18  Pollack, Ethan C              14 AAAA-ST                  22:13.18L