2017 AAHSSL Winter Invitational / WINV-SA
San Antonio Natatorium - 1/13/2017                        
Final Results and Scores / Diving not included                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Heights  'A'                                2:01.56    2:03.02  
     1) Helmer, Macy J 09               2) Trevino De La Pena, Miros 10   
     3) Trevino De La Pena, Fernanda F  4) Clark, Maya A 10               
                  30.94     1:05.49 (34.55)     1:35.42 (29.93)     2:03.02 (27.60)
  2 Reagan  'B'                                       2:06.35    2:05.57  
     1) Burcham, Shea E 10              2) Wiedenhoefer, Serah 12         
     3) Chavez, Chloe N 11              4) Guerra, Kate 11                
                  29.37     1:05.86 (36.49)     1:36.95 (31.09)     2:05.57 (28.62)
  3 Reagan  'A'                                       2:05.29    2:09.01  
     1) Bailey, Hannah N 10             2) Dunn, Margo J 9                
     3) Mireles, Morgan A 10            4) Rosso, Lexi M 10               
                  34.13     1:10.29 (36.16)     1:41.90 (31.61)     2:09.01 (27.11)
  4 Fredericksburg HS  'A'                            2:11.01    2:10.57  
     1) Ivers, Eliana 12                2) Walker, Katrina 10             
     3) VanEpps, Allie 09               4) Dearinger, Emma 10             
                  33.11     1:11.12 (38.01)     1:43.41 (32.29)     2:10.57 (27.16)
  5 Samuel Clemens  'A'                               2:08.30    2:13.80  
     1) Voos, Aly N 10                  2) Eberhard, Katarina L           
     3) Herrera, Jessi 12               4) Mai, Aubrey E 10               
                  34.58     1:10.60 (36.02)     1:45.36 (34.76)     2:13.80 (28.44)
  6 Steele  'A'                                       2:13.30    2:17.67  
     1) Fajota, Nia 10                  2) Parker, Sydney 9               
     3) Hartman, DeAsia 11              4) Sampson, Nikaylah 9            
                  33.93     1:16.77 (42.84)     1:47.32 (30.55)     2:17.67 (30.35)
  7 Johnson  'A'                                      2:05.05    2:18.30  
     1) Coppock, Katherine E 11         2) Pipes, Jaden M 10              
     3) Busarello, Carly R 12           4) Connolly, Caroline M 10        
                  35.84     1:14.92 (39.08)     1:46.96 (32.04)     2:18.30 (31.34)
  8 San Marcos HS  'A'                                2:14.11    2:23.08  
     1) McMains, Maggie 10              2) Miles, Tara 12                 
     3) Sheffield, Fallon 10            4) Prewitt, Natalie 12            
                  36.67     1:15.21 (38.54)     1:52.65 (37.44)     2:23.08 (30.43)
  9 Alamo Heights  'B'                                2:12.34    2:24.71  
     1) Johnson, Emme R 09              2) Weiss, Sophia G 09             
     3) Goen, Grace O 12                4) Hamlin, Lilly E 09             
                  35.73     1:17.39 (41.66)     1:53.97 (36.58)     2:24.71 (30.74)
 10 Steele  'B'                                       2:24.86    2:24.77  
     1) Aimone, Isabelle 11             2) Jones, Raven 12                
     3) McHodgkins, Zoe 9               4) Nestor, Sarah 9                
                  38.02     1:17.86 (39.84)     1:56.73 (38.87)     2:24.77 (28.04)
 11 Cole  'A'                                         2:26.98    2:28.20  
     1) Gonzales, Erica 09              2) Williams, Allison 09           
     3) Lee, Samantha 12                4) Steigleman, Maddie 12          
                  39.21     1:20.79 (41.58)     1:53.72 (32.93)     2:28.20 (34.48)
 12 Samuel Clemens  'B'                               2:18.93    2:30.88  
     1) Sheridan, Paris R 10            2) Brown, Alana J 10              
     3) Ayers, Courtney C               4) Pearce, Julia 09               
                  36.32     1:17.74 (41.42)     1:55.93 (38.19)     2:30.88 (34.95)
 13 Antonian  'A'                                     2:30.80    2:34.41  
     1) Adams, Brooke 10                2) Ongcheap, Aina J 10            
     3) Szewc, Victoria 10              4) Pina, Sarah 11                 
                  39.35     1:21.85 (42.50)     2:03.87 (42.02)     2:34.41 (30.54)
 14 Southwest  'A'                                    2:26.56    2:35.66  
     1) Dickson Manno, Emma 11          2) Solis, Sloan T 10              
     3) Austin, Allie 11                4) Brown, Mya 11                  
                  43.66     1:28.92 (45.26)     2:05.06 (36.14)     2:35.66 (30.60)
 15 Samuel Clemens  'C'                               2:26.87   x2:40.16  
     1) Richardson, Holly 10            2) Elliott, Gabby 11              
     3) Gordon, Star A 12               4) Herren, Lauren C 10            
                  49.88     1:29.63 (39.75)     2:06.10 (36.47)     2:40.16 (34.06)
 16 Steele  'C'                                       2:39.76   x2:43.64  
     1) Daughetee, Kennedy 10           2) Deleon, Myranda 9              
     3) Goar, Patricia 12               4) Martinez, Jaylah 9             
                  49.02     1:28.07 (39.05)     2:07.77 (39.70)     2:43.64 (35.87)
 17 Steele  'D'                                       2:49.22   x2:45.51  
     1) Hicklin, Sidney 10              2) Hargis, Paige 11               
     3) Wilson, Samantha 10             4) Vazquez, Brianna 12            
                  42.79     1:25.17 (42.38)     2:09.79 (44.62)     2:45.51 (35.72)
 18 Brackenridge  'A'                                 2:59.46    2:45.95  
     1) Barragan, Rebecca 12            2) Hogan, Corrinthia 09           
     3) Marrufo, Makayla 12             4) Cerna, Leslie 10               
                  41.59     1:24.38 (42.79)     2:08.94 (44.56)     2:45.95 (37.01)
 -- Reagan  'C'                                       2:18.57         DQ  
     1) Viramontes, Maria A 9           2) Herrera, Lucia R 9             
     3) Humphrey, Breanna L 9           4) Neiner, Destiny 12             
                  33.27     1:12.52 (39.25)     1:48.60 (36.08)          DQ (30.46)
 -- Johnson  'B'                                      2:25.17         DQ  
     1) Rich, Hayden E 11               2) Paquette, Hannah K 10          
     3) Howland, Avery L 09             4) Hammar, Kaylee M 09            
                  38.75       53.17 (14.42)     1:22.27 (29.10)          DQ (34.06)
 -- Brackenridge  'B'                                 3:11.73         DQ  
     1) Santiago, Madeline 12           2) Cuevas, Destiny 12             
     3) Hernandez, Jazmin 09            4) Rojas, Litzi 11                
                  52.49     1:49.07 (56.58)     2:45.31 (56.24)          DQ (14.83)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Heights  'A'                                1:48.56    1:50.12  
     1) Atlas, Aiden L 09               2) Patterson, McCoy M 09          
     3) Godinez, Carlos D 11            4) Dickey, Justin S 11            
                  28.09       59.06 (30.97)     1:26.05 (26.99)     1:50.12 (24.07)
  2 Reagan  'A'                                       1:52.00    1:51.14  
     1) Crouchet, Daucier 12            2) Burch, Matthew R 11            
     3) Viramontes, Octavio J 10        4) Martin, Bobby A 10             
                  28.94     1:01.01 (32.07)     1:27.43 (26.42)     1:51.14 (23.71)
  3 Fredericksburg HS  'A'                            1:50.31    1:51.51  
     1) Kneese, Troy 09                 2) Hammond, Graham 09             
     3) Wilkinson, Johnny 11            4) Martinez, Antonio 09           
                  28.08       59.70 (31.62)     1:28.10 (28.40)     1:51.51 (23.41)
  4 Johnson  'B'                                      1:48.82    1:53.07  
     1) Morse, Zach A 12                2) Parsons Diaz, Kevin A 10       
     3) Shope, Evan W 09                4) Trent, Sterling D 11           
                  28.84     1:01.58 (32.74)     1:29.65 (28.07)     1:53.07 (23.42)
  5 Steele  'A'                                       1:51.26    1:53.20  
     1) Dowdy, Joshua 9                 2) Aimone, Kyle 9                 
     3) Hartman, Judah 12               4) Fricke, William 9              
                  28.03       58.98 (30.95)     1:28.65 (29.67)     1:53.20 (24.55)
  6 Roosevelt  'A'                                    1:58.50    1:53.80  
     1) Swanson, Mathew C 09            2) Douglas, Malik 12              
     3) Malcolm, Kevin A 12             4) Fuentes, John X 12             
                  30.38     1:03.49 (33.11)     1:28.98 (25.49)     1:53.80 (24.82)
  7 Johnson  'A'                                      1:47.68    1:54.07  
     1) Hyche, Nathan L 09              2) Heo, Jun Y 12                  
     3) Soria, Ryan M 09                4) Ross, Nicko H 12               
                  30.07     1:04.05 (33.98)     1:30.02 (25.97)     1:54.07 (24.05)
  8 Reagan  'B'                                       1:58.69    1:57.15  
     1) Barton, Travis K 9              2) Garcia, Roberto L 10           
     3) Diaz, Omar 11                   4) Groen, Cole E                  
                  30.48     1:03.88 (33.40)     1:31.25 (27.37)     1:57.15 (25.90)
  9 Samuel Clemens  'A'                               1:53.29    1:58.91  
     1) Dziergowski, Steven S 11        2) Brehm, Jacob N 09              
     3) Savage, Conley J 09             4) Pagiotas, Orion A 10           
                  33.28     1:04.40 (31.12)     1:32.11 (27.71)     1:58.91 (26.80)
 10 San Marcos HS  'A'                                1:59.47    1:59.52  
     1) Ryan, Will 11                   2) DeLaIgleisa, Thomas 12         
     3) Tate, Thomas 11                 4) McGuire, Ian 11                
                  32.14     1:05.62 (33.48)     1:33.93 (28.31)     1:59.52 (25.59)
 11 Steele  'B'                                       1:54.64    2:04.16  
     1) Borja, Chris 12                 2) Spainhower, Noah 12            
     3) Hernandez-Guzman, David 10      4) Wingate, Chancelyn 9           
                  36.85     1:09.88 (33.03)     1:38.81 (28.93)     2:04.16 (25.35)
 12 Roosevelt  'B'                                    2:10.50    2:04.17  
     1) Canady, Rhys D 10               2) Yoon, Solomon 09               
     3) Medina, Leo 11                  4) Niland, Sam T 12               
                  33.52     1:10.13 (36.61)     1:38.08 (27.95)     2:04.17 (26.09)
 13 Alamo Heights  'B'                                2:01.23    2:05.01  
     1) Cruz, Diego 11                  2) Holzbach, Alex J 09            
     3) Nester, Luke S 09               4) Becvar, Sam E 12               
                  31.14     1:06.22 (35.08)     1:38.61 (32.39)     2:05.01 (26.40)
 14 Southwest  'A'                                    2:06.56    2:07.20  
     1) Perez, Ismael M 10              2) Garza, Armin 12                
     3) Nino, James V 10                4) Perez, Ricardo M 10            
                  37.35     1:11.26 (33.91)     1:40.06 (28.80)     2:07.20 (27.14)
 15 Antonian  'A'                                     2:11.55    2:09.53  
     1) Stanley, Jake 09                2) McLain, Forest 10              
     3) Chappell, Chase 09              4) Gonzalez, Alex 09              
                  38.50     1:13.22 (34.72)     1:42.20 (28.98)     2:09.53 (27.33)
 16 Samuel Clemens  'B'                               2:18.94    2:12.78  
     1) Michaud, Nick 11                2) Munroe, Ash/Ashton S 11        
     3) Kaiser, Preston S 11            4) Bluebird, Jayden b 11          
                  35.70     1:10.82 (35.12)     1:48.00 (37.18)     2:12.78 (24.78)
 17 San Marcos HS  'B'                                2:04.22    2:18.44  
     1)                                 2) Whited, Koby 09                
     3) Evans, Jarrod 11                4) Murdoch, Ben 10                
                  42.51     1:18.87 (36.36)     1:50.69 (31.82)     2:18.44 (27.75)
 18 Brackenridge  'A'                                 2:21.73    2:26.36  
     1) Cantu, Rogelio 12               2) Collins, Noah 12               
     3) DeLeon, Antonio 11              4) Harst, Mateo 12                
                  39.38     1:24.43 (45.05)     1:57.91 (33.48)     2:26.36 (28.45)
 19 Brackenridge  'B'                                 2:30.23    2:34.75  
     1) Hernandez, Jacob 12             2) Rodriguez, Joseph 12           
     3) Moreno, Ramiro 10               4) Suarez, Gene 12                
                  42.69     1:25.56 (42.87)     2:01.14 (35.58)     2:34.75 (33.61)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eberhard, Katarina L         SCCL                 2:12.90    2:10.44  
                  30.83     1:03.77 (32.94)     1:37.90 (34.13)     2:10.44 (32.54)
  2 Nestor, Sarah              9 CIST                 2:25.11    2:17.46  
                  30.63     1:05.41 (34.78)     1:41.69 (36.28)     2:17.46 (35.77)
  3 Walker, Katrina           10 FRED                 2:20.39    2:20.72  
                  31.90     1:08.04 (36.14)     1:45.15 (37.11)     2:20.72 (35.57)
  4 Eurton, Shelby A          11 SAT                  2:22.94    2:22.72  
                  32.05     1:08.10 (36.05)     1:45.66 (37.56)     2:22.72 (37.06)
  5 Young, Allison            10 FRED                 2:22.32    2:22.95  
                                1:10.16 ( )   2:22.95 (1:12.79)                    
  6 Sheridan, Paris R         10 SCCL                 2:19.31    2:23.14  
                  31.92     1:07.71 (35.79)     1:45.37 (37.66)     2:23.14 (37.77)
  7 Howland, Avery L          09 SAJO                 2:24.44    2:24.82  
                  32.83     1:09.16 (36.33)     1:47.05 (37.89)     2:24.82 (37.77)
  8 McMains, Maggie           10 SMHS                 2:24.34    2:28.26  
                  33.51     1:11.21 (37.70)     1:50.75 (39.54)     2:28.26 (37.51)
  9 Parker, Sydney             9 CIST                 2:39.73    2:28.74  
                  35.29   2:28.74 (1:53.45)                                        
 10 Ryel, Sara                11 SCCL                 2:39.03    2:34.07  
                                1:15.71 ( )   2:34.07 (1:18.36)                    
 11 Lawrence, Stephenie A     11 SAJO                 2:33.53    2:36.74  
                  36.24                             1:58.10 ( )     2:36.74 (38.64)
 12 Montgomery, Devin         09 SAT                  2:30.58    2:36.89  
 13 Ayers, Courtney C            SCCL                 2:35.50    2:37.10  
 14 Allmand, Edie R           11 SMHS                 2:34.87    2:37.22  
                  33.79     1:12.75 (38.96)   2:37.22 (1:24.47)                    
 15 Weiss, Sophia G           09 SAAH                 2:39.72    2:40.16  
 16 Lopez, Natalia M          09 SAJO                 2:45.82    2:45.54  
                                1:21.70 ( )   2:45.54 (1:23.84)                    
 17 Szewc, Victoria           10 SAT                  2:39.77    2:46.38  
                  37.54     1:19.90 (42.36)     2:04.08 (44.18)     2:46.38 (42.30)
 18 Steigleman, Maddie        12 SACO                 2:46.05    2:46.67  
 19 Berkholtz, Maiah N        10 SAJO                 2:38.64    2:47.65  
                  36.31     1:17.61 (41.30)     2:03.05 (45.44)     2:47.65 (44.60)
 20 Gonzales, Erica           09 SACO                 2:54.81    2:51.20  
                  36.79     1:21.36 (44.57)   2:51.20 (1:29.84)                    
 21 Adams, Brooke             10 SAT                  2:52.73    2:54.76  
                                1:23.79 ( )   2:54.76 (1:30.97)                    
 22 Coop, Caroline J          09 SAJO                 2:18.90   x2:57.95  
                  38.84   2:57.95 (2:19.11)                                        
 23 Vasquez, Mia              10 SAT                  2:59.86   x2:59.16  
                  37.66     1:23.44 (45.78)   2:59.16 (1:35.72)                    
 24 DeLaRosa, Daniella M      10 SASW                 3:09.44    3:08.67  
                  42.04   2:20.82 (1:38.78)     3:09.43 (48.61)         3:08.67 ( )
 25 Lozano, Brianna           12 SASW                 2:58.00    3:09.04  
                  41.28     1:29.15 (47.87)     2:19.46 (50.31)     3:09.04 (49.58)
 26 Blair, Brianna            12 SACO                 3:08.13    3:10.00  
 27 Gunnoe, Melissa           12 SASW                 3:05.38    3:13.06  
                  39.10   3:13.06 (2:33.96)                                        
 28 Garcia, Arianna           09 SAT                  3:24.96   x3:13.70  
                1:32.40                             2:25.51 ( )     3:13.70 (48.19)
 29 Toney, Lilly M            12 SARO                 3:18.86    3:20.92  
                  43.74     1:34.83 (51.09)     2:27.75 (52.92)     3:20.92 (53.17)
 30 Flores, Marisol           12 SASW                 3:24.19    3:28.20  
                1:36.85     2:31.74 (54.89)     3:28.67 (56.93)         3:28.20 ( )
 31 Arteaga, Dina E           12 SASW                 4:02.95   x4:05.10  
                  52.67   1:56.68 (1:04.01)   3:00.04 (1:03.36)   4:05.10 (1:05.06)
 -- Hammar, Kaylee M          09 SAJO                 2:34.30         DQ  
                  35.33     1:13.96 (38.63)     1:53.05 (39.09)          DQ (36.90)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowdy, Joshua              9 CIST                 2:02.53    1:58.29  
                  26.74       56.73 (29.99)     1:27.71 (30.98)     1:58.29 (30.58)
  2 Soria, Ryan M             09 SAJO                 1:54.55    1:58.50  
                  27.05       56.52 (29.47)     1:26.82 (30.30)     1:58.50 (31.68)
  3 Smith, Ivan               12 SMHS                 2:02.32    1:58.64  
                  25.68       54.27 (28.59)     1:25.13 (30.86)     1:58.64 (33.51)
  4 Burch, Matthew R          11 SARE                 1:56.89    2:00.74  
                                                    2:00.86 ( )         2:00.74 ( )
  5 Shope, Evan W             09 SAJO                 2:02.87    2:01.07  
                  28.13       58.19 (30.06)     1:29.45 (31.26)     2:01.07 (31.62)
  6 Becvar, Sam E             12 SAAH                 2:01.61    2:02.44  
                  28.59       59.31 (30.72)     1:31.22 (31.91)     2:02.44 (31.22)
  7 Rosas, Jake               10 SAT                  2:00.53    2:06.77  
                  27.51   2:06.77 (1:39.26)                                        
  8 Raike, Bailey B           09 SAAH                 2:06.27    2:08.86  
                  29.82     1:02.49 (32.67)     1:36.23 (33.74)     2:08.86 (32.63)
  9 Li, Andy                   9 SARE                 2:18.05    2:09.93  
                  30.08     1:03.12 (33.04)     1:36.95 (33.83)     2:09.93 (32.98)
 10 Parsons Diaz, Kevin A     10 SAJO                 2:13.61    2:10.80  
                  29.88     1:03.81 (33.93)     1:38.99 (35.18)     2:10.80 (31.81)
 11 Thomas, Zachery W         11 SAJO                 2:11.83    2:10.84  
                  31.10     1:05.13 (34.03)     1:39.64 (34.51)     2:10.84 (31.20)
 12 Nee, Nick P                9 SARE                 2:08.62    2:12.05  
                  30.60     1:04.57 (33.97)     1:39.01 (34.44)     2:12.05 (33.04)
 13 Wagner, Corey A           12 SAAH                 2:19.47    2:15.46  
                  29.34     1:04.28 (34.94)     1:40.83 (36.55)     2:15.46 (34.63)
 14 Borja, Chris              12 CIST                 2:15.02    2:20.29  
                  30.09     1:04.48 (34.39)     1:41.98 (37.50)     2:20.29 (38.31)
 15 Gonzalez, Alex            09 SAT                  2:35.77    2:20.63  
                  32.18     1:07.73 (35.55)     1:43.84 (36.11)     2:20.63 (36.79)
 16 Stanley, Jake             09 SAT                  2:21.66    2:21.12  
                                1:04.68 ( )   2:21.12 (1:16.44)                    
 17 Suarez, Gene              12 SABR                 2:40.70    2:22.36  
                  32.05                             1:44.52 ( )     2:22.36 (37.84)
 18 Collins, Noah             12 SABR                 2:40.00    2:27.11  
                  44.32     1:35.14 (50.82)     2:28.07 (52.93)         2:27.11 ( )
 19 Crowder, Andrew           09 SMHS                 2:44.98    2:29.97  
 20 Hoefle, Thomas            10 SAT                  2:39.53    2:30.12  
                  32.22     1:09.72 (37.50)     1:49.66 (39.94)     2:30.12 (40.46)
 21 Aguilar, Isaiah E         09 SCCL                 2:34.67    2:30.24  
                  33.68                             1:51.28 ( )     2:30.24 (38.96)
 22 Fraga, Jose M             11 SASW                 2:31.92    2:33.31  
                  32.83     1:11.10 (38.27)     1:52.74 (41.64)     2:33.31 (40.57)
 23 Bates, Thomas             10 SMHS                 2:33.48    2:34.78  
                  34.19     1:14.48 (40.29)     1:55.97 (41.49)     2:34.78 (38.81)
 24 Huerta, Raul              10 SACO                 2:34.06    2:35.01  
                  34.13     1:13.83 (39.70)     1:55.75 (41.92)     2:35.01 (39.26)
 25 Ortiz, Diego M            09 SAJO                 2:33.64   x2:35.78  
                  35.03     1:15.13 (40.10)     1:57.93 (42.80)     2:35.78 (37.85)
 26 Flores, Brandon           12 SASW                 2:34.48    2:36.46  
 27 Gutierrez, Seth M         09 SARO                 2:53.46    2:45.41  
                  36.82     1:20.96 (44.14)     2:06.69 (45.73)     2:45.41 (38.72)
 28 Navarrete, Tenoch         10 SMHS                 2:46.67    2:45.58  
                  34.89   2:45.58 (2:10.69)                                        
 29 McLain, Forest            10 SAT                  2:49.02   x2:46.90  
                  33.58     1:16.22 (42.64)     2:02.64 (46.42)     2:46.90 (44.26)
 30 Farnsworth, Michael       09 SASW                 2:50.87    2:49.18  
                  35.62     1:16.93 (41.31)     2:02.96 (46.03)     2:49.18 (46.22)
 31 Mitchell, Davion A        11 SARO                 2:52.25    2:52.45  
                  35.30     1:17.90 (42.60)     2:04.57 (46.67)     2:52.45 (47.88)
 32 Gutierrez, Nathaniel      10 SASW                 3:04.80    2:52.52  
                  37.10     1:20.75 (43.65)     2:08.61 (47.86)     2:52.52 (43.91)
 33 Chapa, Abiel              09 SASW                 3:05.00   x2:58.28  
                  37.32   2:58.28 (2:20.96)                                        
 34 Moreno, Ramiro            10 SABR                 2:43.80    2:59.98  
                  37.00     1:22.17 (45.17)     2:10.81 (48.64)     2:59.98 (49.17)
 35 Aldama, Felix             09 SABR                 2:30.10    3:01.30  
                  37.09     1:22.96 (45.87)     2:13.52 (50.56)     3:01.30 (47.78)
 36 Cantu, Rogelio            12 SABR                 2:37.22   x3:15.70  
                  42.18   3:15.70 (2:33.52)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stenberg, Mia             09 FRED                   32.89      32.12  
  2 Fajota, Nia               10 CIST                   32.03      32.63  
  3 Guerra, Kate              11 SARE                   31.91      32.80  
  4 Ivers, Eliana             12 FRED                   32.88      32.87  
  5 Sadler, Erica             11 SMHS                   32.67      33.21  
  6 Viramontes, Maria A        9 SARE                   35.04      33.30  
  7 Dearinger, Emma           10 FRED                   35.90      34.12  
  8 Dunn, Margo J              9 SARE                   36.09      35.58  
  9 Johnson, Emme R           09 SAAH                   35.67      35.67  
 10 Mason, Sarah J             9 SARE                   37.89      36.10  
 11 Miller, Lilli             11 SARO                   35.48      36.28  
 12 Richardson, Holly         10 SCCL                   35.65      36.35  
 13 Parker, Sydney             9 CIST                   37.28      36.60  
 14 McMains, Maggie           10 SMHS                   36.16      36.97  
 15 Pina, Sarah               11 SAT                    39.95      38.02  
 16 Tubbs, Cami               09 FRED                   37.66      38.09  
 17 Riggs, Journey            11 SASW                   39.93      38.37  
 18 Crowder, Kaelee           10 SMHS                   40.90      39.02  
 19 Herren, Lauren C          10 SCCL                   39.64      39.08  
 20 Flint, Emilie N              SCCL                   38.18      39.31  
 21 Dickson Manno, Emma       11 SASW                   41.46      40.69  
 22 Gonzales, Erica           09 SACO                   38.18      40.75  
 23 Fischer, Sydney C         12 SCCL                   44.77      41.95  
 24 Hicklin, Sidney           10 CIST                   45.22      42.10  
 25 Gartrell, Kat A           11 SAAH                   43.55      43.50  
 26 Boissevain, Leah          09 SMHS                   44.35      44.07  
 27 Vidales, Amanda           09 SASW                   43.75      44.70  
 28 Contreras, Ashley         12 SACO                   48.00      45.03  
 29 Blair, Brianna            12 SACO                   47.62      45.39  
 30 Daughetee, Kennedy        10 CIST                   43.60      45.47  
 31 Forrest, Jazmyn           10 SASW                   46.53      46.01  
 32 Lopez, Sarah              10 SAT                    49.77      47.46  
 33 Martinez, Jaylah           9 CIST                   59.25     x47.88  
 34 Gonzales, Sophia          10 SASW                   52.00     x48.51  
 35 Del Rosario, Alyssa       11 SACO                   48.35      48.66  
 36 Wilson, Samantha          10 CIST                   52.04     x48.80  
 37 Fischer, Paige M          11 SCCL                   51.55     x49.33  
 38 Villarreal, Juliana       09 SASW                   50.00     x49.79  
 39 Chalup, Natalia           11 CIST                   54.80     x49.81  
 40 Maciel, Lisa              10 SASW                   53.00     x50.15  
 41 Williams, Jerra           09 SASW                   50.00     x50.21  
 42 Rojas, Litzi              11 SABR                   50.26      51.83  
 43 Toney, Lilly M            12 SARO                   54.16      53.38  
 44 Campos, Maria             12 SABR                   43.10      54.38  
 45 Cuevas, Destiny           12 SABR                   54.44      58.78  
 46 Maciel, Gloria A          09 SASW                   52.00     x59.64  
 47 Mireles, Valerie M        11 SCCL                 1:10.53   x1:05.35  
 48 James, Trinity             9 CIST                 1:00.00   x1:11.68  
 -- Chavez, Audri A           10 SASW                   42.00         DQ  
 -- Fernandez-Morales, Miria  09 SASW                   48.00         DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mowen, James              11 SMHS                   31.72      28.26  
  2 Morse, Zach A             12 SAJO                   28.00      28.55  
  3 Calderon, Josh            11 SABR                   28.58      29.15  
  4 Viramontes, Octavio J     10 SARE                   29.71      29.77  
  5 Barton, Travis K           9 SARE                   29.93      30.44  
  6 Hyche, Nathan L           09 SAJO                   28.64      30.86  
  7 Bishop, Jacob A            9 SARE                   34.04      32.48  
  8 Perez, Ismael M           10 SASW                   37.23      35.31  
  9 Herbig, Tait              10 FRED                   36.99      35.42  
 10 Wingate, Chancelyn         9 CIST                   37.33      36.10  
 11 McDonald, Aidan A         09 SAJO                   33.10      36.77  
 12 Aguilar, Isaiah E         09 SCCL                   39.47      37.08  
 13 Linebarger, Ferrell       10 SMHS                   38.77      37.49  
 14 Cohea, Austin A           10 SARO                   38.02      39.52  
 15 Hernandez, Fernando       09 SARO                   46.77      39.90  
 16 Moreno, Sebastian         09 SASW                   48.00      41.06  
 17 Ward, Nathan              10 SACO                   55.00      41.09  
 18 Rogers, Eric              11 SABR                   39.80      41.36  
 19 Sanders, Michael          11 SAT                    41.60      41.77  
 20 Reyes, Jaime              09 SASW                   48.00      43.21  
 21 Carballo, Alfonso         09 SASW                   49.93      43.95  
 22 Pettus, Ethan G           10 SAJO                   44.64      44.11  
 23 Valles, Gerardo           10 SABR                   45.40      48.20  
 24 Garay, Josue              11 SASW                   45.00     x53.41  
 25 Schaub, Harrison          09 SAT                    58.77    1:06.88  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helmer, Macy J            09 SAAH                 2:21.34    2:28.06  
                  30.93     1:07.08 (36.15)     1:52.01 (44.93)     2:28.06 (36.05)
  2 Pal-Freeman, Cate F       10 SAAH                 2:27.57    2:31.43  
                  31.05     1:08.51 (37.46)     1:55.92 (47.41)     2:31.43 (35.51)
  3 Seesholtz, Sydney         12 SAT                  2:46.30    2:42.69  
                  33.75     1:16.50 (42.75)     2:05.48 (48.98)     2:42.69 (37.21)
  4 Clark, Maya A             10 SAAH                 2:41.36    2:44.42  
                  34.69     1:17.16 (42.47)     2:05.97 (48.81)     2:44.42 (38.45)
  5 Lee, Samantha             12 SACO                 2:47.80    2:49.84  
                  35.75     1:18.95 (43.20)     2:10.35 (51.40)     2:49.84 (39.49)
  6 Eicher, Jana E            11 SAAH                 2:53.96    2:53.28  
                  37.92     1:23.80 (45.88)     2:14.11 (50.31)     2:53.28 (39.17)
  7 Hamlin, Lilly E           09 SAAH                 2:53.44   x2:55.32  
                  36.15     1:21.46 (45.31)     2:12.20 (50.74)     2:55.32 (43.12)
  8 Miles, Tara               12 SMHS                 2:51.26    3:02.60  
                  40.63     1:29.19 (48.56)     2:19.30 (50.11)     3:02.60 (43.30)
  9 Sanchez, Savannah         09 SMHS                 2:49.56    3:19.98  
                  41.72     1:35.05 (53.33)     2:34.71 (59.66)     3:19.98 (45.27)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, McCoy M        09 SAAH                 2:10.65    2:09.46  
                  30.37     1:03.55 (33.18)     1:39.85 (36.30)     2:09.46 (29.61)
  2 Aimone, Kyle               9 CIST                 2:17.16    2:10.26  
                  28.08     1:00.45 (32.37)     1:39.90 (39.45)     2:10.26 (30.36)
  3 Atlas, Aiden L            09 SAAH                 2:10.08    2:10.87  
                  29.26     1:00.99 (31.73)     1:41.14 (40.15)     2:10.87 (29.73)
  4 Tanner, Robert W          12 SAJO                 2:11.43    2:13.59  
                  28.94     1:04.21 (35.27)     1:42.47 (38.26)     2:13.59 (31.12)
  5 Brehm, Jacob N            09 SCCL                 2:14.97    2:15.19  
                  30.61     1:07.27 (36.66)     1:44.21 (36.94)     2:15.19 (30.98)
  6 Hammond, Graham           09 FRED                 2:18.36    2:19.51  
                  29.62   1:46.75 (1:17.13)     2:19.51 (32.76)                    
  7 Nino, James V             10 SASW                 2:26.98    2:23.82  
                  30.50                             1:52.75 ( )     2:23.82 (31.07)
  8 Diaz, Omar                11 SARE                 2:45.69    2:27.52  
                  29.84     1:07.77 (37.93)     1:53.44 (45.67)     2:27.52 (34.08)
  9 Raike, Bailey B           09 SAAH                 2:24.67    2:28.50  
                  33.10     1:11.75 (38.65)     1:57.02 (45.27)     2:28.50 (31.48)
 10 Ryan, Will                11 SMHS                 2:28.23    2:29.30  
                  33.53     1:12.34 (38.81)     1:54.42 (42.08)     2:29.30 (34.88)
 11 Blanco, Nathan R          12 SAJO                 2:33.82    2:29.31  
                  31.80     1:11.53 (39.73)     1:54.74 (43.21)     2:29.31 (34.57)
 12 Craig, Matthew            11 SACO                 2:25.01    2:30.14  
                  29.46     1:09.38 (39.92)     1:52.28 (42.90)     2:30.14 (37.86)
 13 Thomas, Jacob P           09 SAJO                 2:33.64    2:35.59  
                  32.58                             1:58.07 ( )     2:35.59 (37.52)
 14 Borja, Chris              12 CIST                 2:26.27    2:38.99  
                  32.58     1:13.84 (41.26)     1:59.80 (45.96)     2:38.99 (39.19)
 15 Watts, Theo               10 CIST                 2:50.65    2:44.35  
                  36.71     1:21.85 (45.14)     2:07.59 (45.74)     2:44.35 (36.76)
 -- Harst, Mateo              12 SABR                 2:43.90         DQ  
                  55.10     1:26.88 (31.78)                                        
 -- Rodela, Dylan R           12 SAJO                 2:27.56         DQ  
                  30.36     1:08.92 (38.56)     1:51.64 (42.72)          DQ (33.62)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosso, Lexi M             10 SARE                   26.49      27.77  
  2 Fajota, Nia               10 CIST                   27.37      27.84  
  3 Trevino De La Pena, Miro  10 SAAH                   28.49      28.06  
  4 Dearinger, Emma           10 FRED                   27.73      28.15  
  5 Hartman, DeAsia           11 CIST                   28.70      28.30  
  6 Seesholtz, Sydney         12 SAT                    27.89      28.32  
  7 Chavez, Chloe N           11 SARE                   27.91      28.43  
  8 Coppock, Katherine E      11 SAJO                   28.11      28.52  
  9 Sheridan, Paris R         10 SCCL                   27.77      28.59  
 10 Nestor, Sarah              9 CIST                   30.00      28.71  
 11 Counley, Sydnie           10 SMHS                   28.52      28.82  
 12 Sadler, Erica             11 SMHS                   29.49      28.95  
 13 Bailey, Hannah N          10 SARE                   28.31      29.40  
 14 Trevino De La Pena, Fern  11 SAAH                   28.99      29.62  
 15 Young, Allison            10 FRED                   30.20      29.70  
 16 Guerra, Kate              11 SARE                   28.63      29.73  
 17 Pearce, Julia             09 SCCL                   29.82      29.76  
 18 Wiedenhoefer, Serah       12 SARE                   27.98     x30.01  
 19 Viramontes, Maria A        9 SARE                   29.31     x30.03  
 20 Kay, Kendall L            10 SAAH                   29.91      30.19  
 21 Miller, Chloe D           10 SCCL                   30.47      30.24  
 22 Gutierrez, Jasmine L      10 SCCL                   29.91      30.27  
 23 Brown, Mya                11 SASW                   30.20      30.33  
 24 Sampson, Nikaylah          9 CIST                   29.83      30.40  
 25 Kucera, Grace             09 SAT                    29.88      30.64  
 26 Pina, Sarah               11 SAT                    30.24      30.83  
 27 Neiner, Destiny           12 SARE                   29.64     x30.91  
 28 Williams, Allison         09 SACO                   31.35      30.92  
 29 Herrera, Lucia R           9 SARE                   30.47     x30.96  
 30 Flint, Emilie N              SCCL                   29.72     x31.36  
 31 Prewitt, Natalie          12 SMHS                   29.15      31.37  
 32 Johnson, Emme R           09 SAAH                   31.10      31.40  
 33 Austin, Allie             11 SASW                   30.99      31.47  
 34 Cerna, Leslie             10 SABR                   31.68      31.60  
 35 Hammar, Kaylee M          09 SAJO                   31.27      31.62  
 36 De La Iglesia, Izzy       10 SMHS                   32.28      31.74  
 37 Goen, Grace O             12 SAAH                   31.12     x31.79  
 38 Brown, Alana J            10 SCCL                   31.67     x31.82  
 39 Ongcheap, Aina J          10 SAT                    30.87      31.91  
 40 Lawrence, Stephenie A     11 SAJO                   32.20      32.00  
 41 Tubbs, Cami               09 FRED                   30.65      32.21  
 42 Carroll, Payton              FRED                   31.85      32.22  
 43 McHodgkins, Zoe            9 CIST                   33.39     x32.30  
 44 Ryel, Lucy R              09 SCCL                   31.97     x32.57  
 45 Rich, Hayden E            11 SAJO                   30.99      32.58  
 46 Berkholtz, Maiah N        10 SAJO                   33.73     x32.66  
 47 Petrosky, Megan E         09 SAJO                   31.97     x32.95  
 48 Deleon, Myranda            9 CIST                   33.48     x33.91  
 49 Gordon, Star A            12 SCCL                   29.65     x34.07  
 50 Chavez, Audri A           10 SASW                   32.71      34.19  
 51 Crowder, Kaelee           10 SMHS                   32.64     x34.28  
 52 Griffin, Caitlin          12 SASW                   32.84      34.32  
 53 East, Lindsay N           10 SCCL                   32.36     x34.35  
 54 Vasquez, Mia              10 SAT                    33.28     x34.49  
 55 Storch, Ashley            10 SMHS                   38.64     x34.51  
 56 Steigleman, Maddie        12 SACO                   33.24      34.63  
 57 Boissevain, Leah          09 SMHS                   36.16     x34.80  
 58 Martinez, Jaylah           9 CIST                   35.63     x35.33  
 59 Blair, Brianna            12 SACO                   35.43      35.41  
 60 Gartrell, Kat A           11 SAAH                   35.30     x35.68  
 61 Daughetee, Kennedy        10 CIST                   35.85     x35.92  
 62 Riggs, Journey            11 SASW                   33.99     x36.10  
 63 Contreras, Ashley         12 SACO                   35.88      36.58  
 64 Gunnoe, Melissa           12 SASW                   36.19     x36.80  
 64 Del Rosario, Alyssa       11 SACO                   37.52     x36.80  
 66 Vazquez, Brianna          12 CIST                   38.56     x37.02  
 67 Hogan, Corrinthia         09 SABR                   36.85      37.11  
 68 Forrest, Jazmyn           10 SASW                   35.56     x37.21  
 69 Herren, Lauren C          10 SCCL                   35.68     x37.37  
 70 Barragan, Rebecca         12 SABR                   38.19      37.48  
 71 Elliott, Gabby            11 SCCL                   37.71     x38.63  
 72 Williams, Jerra           09 SASW                   39.03     x39.26  
 73 Siller, Beatrice             SABR                   39.84      40.15  
 74 Fernandez-Morales, Miria  09 SASW                   40.54     x40.24  
 75 Lopez, Sarah              10 SAT                    36.92     x40.56  
 76 Flores, Marisol           12 SASW                   39.80     x42.00  
 77 Chalup, Natalia           11 CIST                   41.71     x42.27  
 78 Gonzales, Sophia          10 SASW                   40.64     x42.46  
 79 Maciel, Gloria A          09 SASW                   44.99     x44.78  
 80 Cuevas, Destiny           12 SABR                   41.04     x45.02  
 81 Maciel, Lisa              10 SASW                   45.37     x45.41  
 82 Villarreal, Juliana       09 SASW                   42.96     x45.93  
 83 Perkins, Ziatia           09 SMHS                   47.31     x46.04  
 84 Cabrera, Jade             10 SMHS                   39.26     x49.77  
 85 Arteaga, Dina E           12 SASW                   46.89     x50.13  
 86 James, Trinity             9 CIST                   45.00     x51.46  
 87 Mireles, Valerie M        11 SCCL                   49.36     x57.41  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Antonio         09 FRED                   23.80      23.83  
  2 Smith, Ivan               12 SMHS                   24.02      23.93  
  3 Burch, Matthew R          11 SARE                   24.16      24.30  
  3 Crosley, Andrew Q         09 SAAH                   24.70      24.30  
  5 Mowen, James              11 SMHS                   24.22      24.38  
  6 Kneese, Troy              09 FRED                   24.89      24.53  
  7 Martin, Bobby A           10 SARE                   24.22      24.60  
  8 Fricke, William            9 CIST                   24.80      24.62  
  9 Crouchet, Daucier         12 SARE                   24.20      24.63  
 10 Trent, Sterling D         11 SAJO                   24.65      24.86  
 11 Richardson, Ryson         12 SMHS                   24.29      25.03  
 12 Hyche, Nathan L           09 SAJO                   24.23      25.11  
 13 Morse, Matthew C          10 SAJO                   25.07      25.23  
 14 Bluebird, Jayden b        11 SCCL                   26.37      25.40  
 15 Ross, Wyatt J             12 SAJO                   25.85      25.43  
 16 Fuentes, John X           12 SARO                   25.26      25.44  
 17 Godinez, Carlos D         11 SAAH                   25.69      25.46  
 18 Diel, Caden M             12 SAT                    24.57      25.48  
 19 McGuire, Ian              11 SMHS                   25.41      25.61  
 20 Wilkinson, Johnny         11 FRED                   25.83      25.69  
 21 Kitzmiller, Bryce         11 FRED                   25.30      25.81  
 22 Groen, Cole E                SARE                   26.20      26.06  
 23 Medina, Leo               11 SARO                   25.37      26.17  
 24 Patterson, McCoy M        09 SAAH                   26.73      26.19  
 25 Ravelo, Marco A           12 SAJO                   25.59     x26.21  
 26 Tate, Thomas              11 SMHS                   26.31     x26.23  
 27 Bauer, Austin T           12 SAJO                   26.05     x26.25  
 28 Swanson, Mathew C         09 SARO                   27.60      26.30  
 28 Hernandez, Samuel          9 CIST                   26.29      26.30  
 28 Savage, Conley J          09 SCCL                   25.50      26.30  
 31 Cruz, Diego               11 SAAH                   26.13      26.31  
 32 Collins, Kelly W          09 SAAH                   26.92     x26.39  
 33 Hartman, Judah            12 CIST                   25.56      26.47  
 34 Diaz, Omar                11 SARE                   26.41     x26.59  
 35 Munoz, Estevan G           9 SARE                   26.42     x26.74  
 36 Gonzalez, Alex            09 SAT                    26.06      26.77  
 37 Garcia, Roberto L         10 SARE                   26.48     x26.80  
 38 Morse, Zach A             12 SAJO                   25.63     x26.82  
 39 Crocker, Cabel            12 FRED                   26.80     x26.83  
 39 Salazar, Joshua M         11 SAHI                   26.43      26.83  
 41 Brehm, Jacob N            09 SCCL                   27.22      26.88  
 42 Bascos, Gregg W           12 SCCL                   28.01      26.94  
 43 Michaud, Nick             11 SCCL                   27.00     x27.00  
 43 Stanley, Jake             09 SAT                    27.56      27.00  
 45 Worrel, Cinco J           12 SAAH                   26.14     x27.08  
 46 Szentes, Justin M         09 SAAH                   27.45     x27.24  
 47 Martinez, Domonic         12 SAT                    25.76      27.27  
 48 Blanco, Nathan R          12 SAJO                   26.90     x27.43  
 49 Aguilar, Isaiah E         09 SCCL                   27.58     x27.47  
 50 Clayborne, Hunter E       10 SARE                   27.31     x27.59  
 51 Conklin, Samuel A         10 SAJO                   26.83     x27.76  
 52 McLain, Forest            10 SAT                    27.97     x27.97  
 53 Canady, Rhys D            10 SARO                   27.52      28.09  
 54 Holzbach, Alex J          09 SAAH                   27.35     x28.13  
 55 Williamson, Stephen       10 SMHS                   28.43     x28.18  
 56 Luke - County, Jaylin A   10 SCCL                   28.37     x28.27  
 57 Morales, Noah             11 SASW                   27.86      28.37  
 58 Crowder, Andrew           09 SMHS                   28.40     x28.41  
 59 Garza, Armin              12 SASW                   28.75      28.48  
 60 Bishop, Jacob A            9 SARE                   29.12     x28.63  
 61 Huerta, Raul              10 SACO                   28.56      28.76  
 62 Sanders, Michael          11 SAT                    27.84     x28.79  
 63 Munroe, Ash/Ashton S      11 SCCL                   32.09     x28.96  
 64 Pina, Jeremy              10 SAT                    30.05     x28.99  
 65 Martinez, Gage            11 SAHI                   28.03      29.05  
 66 Williams, Daniel          12 SACO                   29.36      29.10  
 67 Fraga, Jose M             11 SASW                   31.30      29.15  
 67 Nee, Nick P                9 SARE                   28.21     x29.15  
 69 Perez, Ricardo M          10 SASW                   28.47      29.19  
 70 Herbig, Tait              10 FRED                   28.20     x29.31  
 71 Linebarger, Ferrell       10 SMHS                   30.59     x29.76  
 72 Gonzales, Nathan          12 SASW                   30.36     x29.87  
 73 DeLeon, Antonio           11 SABR                   29.72      30.08  
 74 Hernandez, Fernando       09 SARO                   31.30     x30.86  
 75 Ortiz, Diego M            09 SAJO                   30.93     x30.97  
 76 Ward, Nathan              10 SACO                   31.77      31.14  
 77 Kaiser, Preston S         11 SCCL                   30.54     x31.61  
 78 Carballo, Alfonso         09 SASW                   30.97     x31.63  
 79 Gutierrez, Nathaniel      10 SASW                   34.84     x31.93  
 80 Chavez, Israel            11 SABR                   27.15      32.69  
 81 Navarrete, Tenoch         10 SMHS                   32.24     x32.83  
 82 Gutierrez, Seth M         09 SARO                   31.21     x33.10  
 83 Reyes, Jaime              09 SASW                   32.90     x33.11  
 83 Gonzales, Mathew          10 SABR                   36.41      33.11  
 85 Torres, Joshua            10 SACO                   32.97      33.70  
 86 Chapa, Abiel              09 SASW                   33.76     x34.20  
 87 Bravo, Angel              10 SABR                   32.95      34.24  
 88 Moreno, Sebastian         09 SASW                   33.92     x34.71  
 89 Farnsworth, Michael       09 SASW                   33.78     x34.94  
 90 Rogers, Eric              11 SABR                   36.23     x35.17  
 91 Corona, Oscar             12 SARO                   36.11     x36.34  
 92 Garay, Josue              11 SASW                   36.43     x40.53  
 93 Schaub, Harrison          09 SAT                    42.61     x44.62  
 94 Valles, Gerardo           10 SABR                   46.87     x45.94  
 -- Dickey, Justin S          11 SAAH                   24.12         DQ  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burcham, Shea E           10 SARE                 1:05.19    1:04.79  
                  30.60     1:04.79 (34.19)                                        
  2 Trevino De La Pena, Miro  10 SAAH                 1:12.34    1:07.24  
                  31.18     1:07.24 (36.06)                                        
  3 Helmer, Macy J            09 SAAH                 1:06.50    1:08.02  
                  31.58     1:08.02 (36.44)                                        
  4 Pal-Freeman, Cate F       10 SAAH                 1:08.96    1:08.71  
                  32.64     1:08.71 (36.07)                                        
  5 Mireles, Morgan A         10 SARE                 1:07.13    1:08.77  
                  32.41     1:08.77 (36.36)                                        
  6 Fajota, Nia               10 CIST                 1:15.90    1:11.67  
                  34.31     1:11.67 (37.36)                                        
  7 Eurton, Shelby A          11 SAT                  1:05.59    1:12.19  
                  33.26     1:12.19 (38.93)                                        
  8 Busarello, Carly R        12 SAJO                 1:27.23    1:18.15  
                  36.49     1:18.15 (41.66)                                        
  9 Howland, Avery L          09 SAJO                 1:19.63    1:20.36  
                  36.17     1:20.36 (44.19)                                        
 10 Ayers, Courtney C            SCCL                 1:19.70    1:20.93  
                  37.06     1:20.93 (43.87)                                        
 11 Eicher, Jana E            11 SAAH                 1:25.45    1:23.20  
                  37.66     1:23.20 (45.54)                                        
 12 Goen, Grace O             12 SAAH                 1:19.37   x1:23.45  
                  37.45     1:23.45 (46.00)                                        
 13 Coop, Caroline J          09 SAJO                 1:26.52    1:25.12  
                  38.69     1:25.12 (46.43)                                        
 14 Paquette, Hannah K        10 SAJO                 1:22.82    1:27.04  
                  39.10     1:27.04 (47.94)                                        
 15 Ryel, Sara                11 SCCL                 1:38.00    1:27.08  
                  37.76     1:27.08 (49.32)                                        
 16 Szewc, Victoria           10 SAT                  1:29.26    1:28.79  
                  39.71     1:28.79 (49.08)                                        
 17 Adams, Brooke             10 SAT                  1:26.33    1:29.08  
                  40.51     1:29.08 (48.57)                                        
 18 Aimone, Isabelle          11 CIST                 1:37.82    1:31.03  
                  40.46     1:31.03 (50.57)                                        
 19 McHodgkins, Zoe            9 CIST                 1:25.00    1:38.51  
                  44.97     1:38.51 (53.54)                                        
 20 Garcia, Miriam N          10 SASW                 1:39.43    1:42.51  
                  45.71     1:42.51 (56.80)                                        
 21 Marrufo, Makayla          12 SABR                      NT    1:43.40  
                  47.10     1:43.40 (56.30)                                        
 22 Vazquez, Brianna          12 CIST                 2:00.00    1:45.43  
                  47.91     1:45.43 (57.52)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crosley, Andrew Q         09 SAAH                   58.57      58.55  
                  27.96       58.55 (30.59)                                        
  2 Malcolm, Kevin A          12 SARO                 1:04.63      58.56  
                  26.55       58.56 (32.01)                                        
  3 Dowdy, Joshua              9 CIST                 1:01.21      58.65  
                  28.00       58.65 (30.65)                                        
  4 Ravelo, Marco A           12 SAJO                 1:00.17      59.70  
                  28.24       59.70 (31.46)                                        
  5 Tanner, Robert W          12 SAJO                   59.87    1:00.04  
                  28.61     1:00.04 (31.43)                                        
  6 Viramontes, Octavio J     10 SARE                   58.55    1:00.20  
                  28.23     1:00.20 (31.97)                                        
  7 Heo, Jun Y                12 SAJO                 1:00.86    1:00.85  
                  28.69     1:00.85 (32.16)                                        
  8 Fricke, William            9 CIST                 1:02.20    1:01.43  
                  28.50     1:01.43 (32.93)                                        
  9 Rodela, Dylan R           12 SAJO                 1:01.29    1:02.11  
                  29.04     1:02.11 (33.07)                                        
 10 Thomas, Zachery W         11 SAJO                 1:02.37   x1:02.92  
                  29.48     1:02.92 (33.44)                                        
 11 Shope, Evan W             09 SAJO                 1:02.49   x1:03.03  
                  29.22     1:03.03 (33.81)                                        
 12 Godinez, Carlos D         11 SAAH                 1:02.64    1:03.26  
                  29.13     1:03.26 (34.13)                                        
 13 Spainhower, Noah          12 CIST                 1:05.40    1:03.42  
                  28.59     1:03.42 (34.83)                                        
 14 Diel, Caden M             12 SAT                  1:02.86    1:05.18  
                  29.10     1:05.18 (36.08)                                        
 15 Tate, Thomas              11 SMHS                 1:05.18    1:06.08  
                  30.72     1:06.08 (35.36)                                        
 16 Medina, Leo               11 SARO                 1:06.93    1:06.98  
                  30.09     1:06.98 (36.89)                                        
 17 Blanco, Nathan R          12 SAJO                 1:11.91   x1:08.34  
                  32.24     1:08.34 (36.10)                                        
 18 Pagiotas, Orion A         10 SCCL                 1:08.97    1:09.46  
                  32.35     1:09.46 (37.11)                                        
 19 McGrew, Douglas K         10 SARE                 1:07.89    1:10.05  
                  32.63     1:10.05 (37.42)                                        
 20 Nee, Nick P                9 SARE                 1:08.14    1:10.98  
                  33.42     1:10.98 (37.56)                                        
 21 Evans, Jarrod             11 SMHS                 1:26.46    1:12.21  
                  33.57     1:12.21 (38.64)                                        
 22 Williamson, Stephen       10 SMHS                 1:23.17    1:19.09  
                  34.82     1:19.09 (44.27)                                        
 23 Pettus, Ethan G           10 SAJO                 1:20.20   x1:21.88  
                  36.80     1:21.88 (45.08)                                        
 24 Collins, Noah             12 SABR                 1:41.61    1:49.94  
                  47.29   1:49.94 (1:02.65)                                        
 -- Chappell, Chase           09 SAT                  1:12.22         DQ  
                  34.70          DQ (42.52)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Margo J              9 SARE                   36.19      36.86  
  2 Eberhard, Katarina L         SCCL                   36.40      37.09  
  3 Walker, Katrina           10 FRED                   37.90      38.21  
  4 Guerra, Kate              11 SARE                   37.73      38.31  
  5 Herrera, Lucia R           9 SARE                   36.48      39.14  
  6 Miles, Tara               12 SMHS                   39.03      39.92  
  7 Allmand, Edie R           11 SMHS                   58.00      40.48  
  8 Elliott, Gabby            11 SCCL                   41.86      41.07  
  9 Williams, Allison         09 SACO                   41.00      41.25  
 10 Humphrey, Breanna L        9 SARE                   42.46      41.83  
 11 Hargis, Paige             11 CIST                   44.65      41.90  
 12 Tipton, Georgia D         09 SAAH                   43.22      42.13  
 13 De La Iglesia, Izzy       10 SMHS                   39.75      42.29  
 14 Brown, Alana J            10 SCCL                   40.73      42.64  
 15 Hamlin, Lilly E           09 SAAH                   41.23      42.66  
 16 Hogan, Corrinthia         09 SABR                   49.76      43.90  
 17 Lozano, Brianna           12 SASW                   50.89      45.65  
 18 Crowder, Kaelee           10 SMHS                   42.23      47.97  
 19 Wilson, Samantha          10 CIST                   50.08      48.61  
 20 Sanchez, Savannah         09 SMHS                   51.04     x49.97  
 21 East, Lindsay N           10 SCCL                   55.35      51.88  
 22 Rodriguez, Daniella       11 SABR                   50.85      51.97  
 23 Daughetee, Kennedy        10 CIST                   57.31      53.62  
 24 Rice, Skylar              09 SMHS                   42.24     x53.72  
 25 Garcia, Arianna           09 SAT                    58.91      54.45  
 26 Cabrera, Jade             10 SMHS                   43.33     x56.75  
 -- Hernandez, Jazmin         09 SABR                 1:00.78         DQ  
 -- Zermeno Vazquez, Sofia P  09 SAJO                   40.10         DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Graham           09 FRED                   31.80      32.03  
  2 Kitzmiller, Bryce         11 FRED                   32.78      32.13  
  3 Ryan, Will                11 SMHS                   33.76      33.21  
  4 Richardson, Ryson         12 SMHS                   36.78      33.33  
  5 Savage, Conley J          09 SCCL                   33.84      33.56  
  6 Garcia, Roberto L         10 SARE                   33.32      34.10  
  7 Douglas, Malik            12 SARO                   34.63      34.43  
  8 Salazar, Joshua M         11 SAHI                   34.01      34.69  
  9 Crocker, Cabel            12 FRED                   35.70      34.88  
 10 DeLaIgleisa, Thomas       12 SMHS                   34.68      34.98  
 11 Fuentes, John X           12 SARO                   35.50      35.09  
 12 Munroe, Ash/Ashton S      11 SCCL                   38.67      35.12  
 13 Luke - County, Jaylin A   10 SCCL                   37.81      35.55  
 14 Whited, Koby              09 SMHS                   38.48      36.42  
 15 Thomas, Jacob P           09 SAJO                   35.82      36.66  
 16 McGrew, Douglas K         10 SARE                   36.37      36.78  
 17 Szentes, Justin M         09 SAAH                   35.67      36.88  
 18 Wingate, Chancelyn         9 CIST                   37.38      37.18  
 19 Watts, Theo               10 CIST                   40.83      38.06  
 20 Collins, Kelly W          09 SAAH                   37.87      38.30  
 21 Bluebird, Jayden b        11 SCCL                   39.90      38.50  
 22 Niland, Sam T             12 SARO                   37.50      39.00  
 23 Williams, Daniel          12 SACO                   41.00      40.22  
 24 Nester, Luke S            09 SAAH                   35.67      40.73  
 25 DeLeon, Antonio           11 SABR                   37.61      41.16  
 26 Lopez, Tristin            10 CIST                   42.22      41.41  
 27 Bishop, Jacob A            9 SARE                   35.89      41.61  
 28 Pettus, Ethan G           10 SAJO                   44.64      41.64  
 29 Pina, Jeremy              10 SAT                    44.22      42.18  
 30 Bates, Thomas             10 SMHS                   42.27     x43.57  
 31 Navarrete, Tenoch         10 SMHS                   41.97     x43.61  
 32 Martinez, Gage            11 SAHI                   49.43      50.99  
 -- Corona, Oscar             12 SARO                   46.69         DQ  
 -- Gonzales, Mathew          10 SABR                   40.70         DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burcham, Shea E           10 SARE                   58.51      57.65  
                  28.01       57.65 (29.64)                                        
  2 Rosso, Lexi M             10 SARE                   59.85    1:01.25  
                  28.56     1:01.25 (32.69)                                        
  3 Hartman, DeAsia           11 CIST                 1:04.12    1:01.88  
                  30.05     1:01.88 (31.83)                                        
  4 Seesholtz, Sydney         12 SAT                  1:03.07    1:02.01  
                  29.19     1:02.01 (32.82)                                        
  5 Counley, Sydnie           10 SMHS                 1:02.65    1:02.24  
                  29.69     1:02.24 (32.55)                                        
  6 Dearinger, Emma           10 FRED                 1:02.25    1:03.66  
                  30.60     1:03.66 (33.06)                                        
  7 Stenberg, Mia             09 FRED                 1:06.79    1:03.75  
                  30.89     1:03.75 (32.86)                                        
  8 Wiedenhoefer, Serah       12 SARE                 1:03.14    1:03.93  
                  30.36     1:03.93 (33.57)                                        
  9 Capps, Sophie C           10 SARE                 1:02.83    1:03.97  
                  30.21     1:03.97 (33.76)                                        
  9 Clark, Maya A             10 SAAH                 1:04.85    1:03.97  
                  31.22     1:03.97 (32.75)                                        
 11 Coppock, Katherine E      11 SAJO                 1:03.31    1:04.75  
                  30.78     1:04.75 (33.97)                                        
 12 Pearce, Julia             09 SCCL                 1:03.46    1:04.95  
                  30.82     1:04.95 (34.13)                                        
 13 Bailey, Hannah N          10 SARE                 1:01.41   x1:05.11  
                  31.00     1:05.11 (34.11)                                        
 14 Chavez, Chloe N           11 SARE                 1:02.48   x1:05.74  
                  31.43     1:05.74 (34.31)                                        
 15 Young, Allison            10 FRED                 1:05.80    1:05.98  
                  31.97     1:05.98 (34.01)                                        
 16 Colon-Hernandez, Emilia   09 SARO                 1:07.08    1:06.42  
 17 Mireles, Morgan A         10 SARE                 1:05.31   x1:07.10  
                  32.49     1:07.10 (34.61)                                        
 18 Mason, Sarah J             9 SARE                 1:06.85   x1:07.49  
 19 Neiner, Destiny           12 SARE                 1:04.36   x1:07.55  
                  32.37     1:07.55 (35.18)                                        
 20 Busarello, Carly R        12 SAJO                 1:03.69    1:07.90  
                  32.69     1:07.90 (35.21)                                        
 21 Gutierrez, Jasmine L      10 SCCL                 1:09.08    1:07.95  
 22 Humphrey, Breanna L        9 SARE                 1:09.22   x1:07.96  
                  32.47     1:07.96 (35.49)                                        
 23 Jones, Raven              12 CIST                 1:12.33    1:08.25  
                  32.05     1:08.25 (36.20)                                        
 24 Kay, Kendall L            10 SAAH                 1:07.60    1:08.41  
                  33.56     1:08.41 (34.85)                                        
 25 Sampson, Nikaylah          9 CIST                 1:09.75    1:08.50  
                  32.05     1:08.50 (36.45)                                        
 26 Ivers, Eliana             12 FRED                 1:06.14    1:08.86  
 27 Miller, Chloe D           10 SCCL                 1:12.97    1:08.93  
                  32.40     1:08.93 (36.53)                                        
 28 Miller, Lilli             11 SARO                 1:08.92    1:09.12  
                  33.41     1:09.12 (35.71)                                        
 29 Brown, Mya                11 SASW                 1:15.29    1:09.35  
 30 Cerna, Leslie             10 SABR                      NT    1:09.74  
                  32.67     1:09.74 (37.07)                                        
 31 Lawrence, Stephenie A     11 SAJO                 1:13.99    1:09.79  
                  34.15     1:09.79 (35.64)                                        
 32 Kucera, Grace             09 SAT                  1:09.07    1:09.83  
                  33.56     1:09.83 (36.27)                                        
 33 Eicher, Jana E            11 SAAH                 1:10.83    1:09.85  
                  33.76     1:09.85 (36.09)                                        
 34 Flint, Emilie N              SCCL                 1:06.98    1:10.09  
                  32.45     1:10.09 (37.64)                                        
 35 Pina, Sarah               11 SAT                  1:09.56    1:10.56  
                1:10.65         1:10.56 ( )                                        
 36 Ayers, Courtney C            SCCL                 1:12.69   x1:11.10  
 37 Paquette, Hannah K        10 SAJO                 1:11.27    1:11.17  
 38 Petrosky, Megan E         09 SAJO                 1:11.27   x1:11.39  
                  33.87     1:11.39 (37.52)                                        
 39 Montgomery, Devin         09 SAT                  1:07.40    1:11.40  
 40 Richardson, Holly         10 SCCL                 1:09.52   x1:11.73  
                  34.84     1:11.73 (36.89)                                        
 41 Ongcheap, Aina J          10 SAT                  1:10.22   x1:11.90  
                1:11.94         1:11.90 ( )                                        
 42 Rich, Hayden E            11 SAJO                 1:09.19   x1:11.97  
                  34.84     1:11.97 (37.13)                                        
 43 Ryel, Lucy R              09 SCCL                 1:16.32   x1:14.23  
                  35.60     1:14.23 (38.63)                                        
 44 Berkholtz, Maiah N        10 SAJO                 1:13.82   x1:14.32  
 45 Brown, Alana J            10 SCCL                 1:16.69   x1:14.33  
 46 Tubbs, Cami               09 FRED                 1:09.91   x1:15.35  
                  36.28     1:15.35 (39.07)                                        
 47 Fischer, Sydney C         12 SCCL                 1:20.91   x1:15.81  
                  35.59     1:15.81 (40.22)                                        
 48 Solis, Sloan T            10 SASW                 1:08.20    1:16.19  
                  35.49     1:16.19 (40.70)                                        
 49 Goar, Patricia            12 CIST                 1:14.89    1:16.22  
                  35.03     1:16.22 (41.19)                                        
 50 Chavez, Audri A           10 SASW                 1:16.16    1:16.37  
                  36.10     1:16.37 (40.27)                                        
 51 Steigleman, Maddie        12 SACO                 1:15.28    1:17.36  
 52 Deleon, Myranda            9 CIST                 1:24.35   x1:17.57  
                  36.47     1:17.57 (41.10)                                        
 53 Vidales, Amanda           09 SASW                 1:26.68    1:17.80  
 54 Dickson Manno, Emma       11 SASW                 1:15.85   x1:19.42  
 55 Fischer, Paige M          11 SCCL                 1:25.79   x1:19.68  
                  38.17     1:19.68 (41.51)                                        
 56 East, Lindsay N           10 SCCL                 1:15.81   x1:19.95  
 57 Boissevain, Leah          09 SMHS                 1:22.21    1:20.39  
 58 Garcia, Miriam N          10 SASW                 1:20.02   x1:20.69  
                  39.32     1:20.69 (41.37)                                        
 59 Gartrell, Kat A           11 SAAH                 1:19.86    1:21.45  
                  39.03     1:21.45 (42.42)                                        
 60 Contreras, Ashley         12 SACO                 1:19.52    1:21.55  
                  38.51     1:21.55 (43.04)                                        
 61 Forrest, Jazmyn           10 SASW                 1:20.22   x1:21.61  
                  38.77     1:21.61 (42.84)                                        
 62 Riggs, Journey            11 SASW                 1:12.53   x1:21.79  
 63 Herren, Lauren C          10 SCCL                 1:21.53   x1:23.23  
 64 Hicklin, Sidney           10 CIST                 1:29.67   x1:24.22  
                  41.12     1:24.22 (43.10)                                        
 65 Gunnoe, Melissa           12 SASW                 1:21.80   x1:24.25  
 66 Garcia, Arianna           09 SAT                  1:20.25   x1:24.52  
                  42.26     1:24.52 (42.26)                                        
 67 Vazquez, Brianna          12 CIST                 1:28.31   x1:24.73  
                  41.16     1:24.73 (43.57)                                        
 68 Rice, Skylar              09 SMHS                 1:22.45    1:24.85  
                  41.02     1:24.85 (43.83)                                        
 69 Del Rosario, Alyssa       11 SACO                 1:24.43    1:26.06  
                  41.06     1:26.06 (45.00)                                        
 70 DeLaRosa, Daniella M      10 SASW                 1:32.20   x1:26.60  
                  41.06     1:26.60 (45.54)                                        
 71 Rodriguez, Daniella       11 SABR                 1:27.66    1:27.62  
                  42.49     1:27.62 (45.13)                                        
 72 Williams, Jerra           09 SASW                 1:31.55   x1:27.77  
 73 Lopez, Sarah              10 SAT                  1:27.58   x1:30.12  
                  41.81     1:30.12 (48.31)                                        
 74 Flores, Marisol           12 SASW                 1:27.10   x1:33.01  
                  44.53     1:33.01 (48.48)                                        
 75 Toney, Lilly M            12 SARO                 1:29.21    1:34.39  
                  43.92     1:34.39 (50.47)                                        
 76 Siller, Beatrice             SABR                 1:34.82    1:35.04  
                  42.91     1:35.04 (52.13)                                        
 77 Fernandez-Morales, Miria  09 SASW                 1:34.82   x1:35.11  
                  45.98     1:35.11 (49.13)                                        
 78 Chalup, Natalia           11 CIST                 1:29.16   x1:35.30  
 79 Cuevas, Destiny           12 SABR                 1:36.57    1:36.98  
                  46.69     1:36.98 (50.29)                                        
 80 Gonzales, Sophia          10 SASW                 1:34.82   x1:37.35  
                  44.17     1:37.35 (53.18)                                        
 81 Maciel, Gloria A          09 SASW                 1:53.49   x1:38.67  
 82 Villarreal, Juliana       09 SASW                 1:37.38   x1:41.52  
                  44.80     1:41.52 (56.72)                                        
 83 Rojas, Litzi              11 SABR                 1:40.35   x1:41.64  
                  48.47     1:41.64 (53.17)                                        
 84 Maciel, Lisa              10 SASW                 1:43.50   x1:42.80  
 85 Hernandez, Jazmin         09 SABR                 1:41.35   x1:46.11  
                  48.54     1:46.11 (57.57)                                        
 86 Santiago, Madeline        12 SABR                 1:57.21   x1:46.47  
                  50.54     1:46.47 (55.93)                                        
 87 Perkins, Ziatia           09 SMHS                 1:47.90    1:47.47  
                  52.00     1:47.47 (55.47)                                        
 88 Campos, Maria             12 SABR                 1:46.44   x1:51.80  
                  52.29     1:51.80 (59.51)                                        
 89 Arteaga, Dina E           12 SASW                 1:45.26   x1:54.88  
 -- Barragan, Rebecca         12 SABR                 1:24.41   X1:28.23  
                  39.77     1:28.23 (48.46)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soria, Ryan M             09 SAJO                   51.84      52.44  
                  25.60       52.44 (26.84)                                        
  2 Crouchet, Daucier         12 SARE                   53.21      53.04  
                  25.62       53.04 (27.42)                                        
  3 Burch, Matthew R          11 SARE                   53.39      53.36  
  3 Atlas, Aiden L            09 SAAH                   53.16      53.36  
                  25.88       53.36 (27.48)                                        
  5 Ross, Nicko H             12 SAJO                   53.63      53.51  
                  25.60       53.51 (27.91)                                        
  6 Trent, Sterling D         11 SAJO                   55.91      54.06  
  7 Kneese, Troy              09 FRED                   54.14      54.66  
                  25.74       54.66 (28.92)                                        
  8 Martin, Bobby A           10 SARE                   53.77      54.83  
                  26.48       54.83 (28.35)                                        
  9 Rosas, Jake               10 SAT                    53.04      55.28  
                  25.87       55.28 (29.41)                                        
 10 Shope, Evan W             09 SAJO                   57.12      55.95  
                  56.03           55.95 ( )                                        
 11 Patterson, McCoy M        09 SAAH                   54.09      56.47  
 12 Dickey, Justin S          11 SAAH                   53.99      56.79  
                  26.90       56.79 (29.89)                                        
 13 Ross, Wyatt J             12 SAJO                   57.27     x57.17  
                  26.49       57.17 (30.68)                                        
 14 Becvar, Sam E             12 SAAH                   57.05      57.33  
                  28.36       57.33 (28.97)                                        
 15 Richardson, Ryson         12 SMHS                   57.60      57.56  
                  27.46       57.56 (30.10)                                        
 16 Wagner, Corey A           12 SAAH                   56.68     x57.87  
                  28.17       57.87 (29.70)                                        
 17 Morse, Zach A             12 SAJO                   55.87     x57.88  
                  27.93       57.88 (29.95)                                        
 18 Ravelo, Marco A           12 SAJO                   57.26     x58.03  
                  58.19           58.03 ( )                                        
 19 Swanson, Mathew C         09 SARO                   58.20      58.13  
 20 Niland, Sam T             12 SARO                   58.56      58.15  
                  27.12       58.15 (31.03)                                        
 21 Rodela, Dylan R           12 SAJO                   58.36     x58.75  
                  28.09       58.75 (30.66)                                        
 22 Fuentes, John X           12 SARO                   58.11      58.80  
                  27.61       58.80 (31.19)                                        
 23 Hernandez, Samuel          9 CIST                   58.70      58.96  
                  28.62       58.96 (30.34)                                        
 24 Heo, Jun Y                12 SAJO                   57.77     x59.07  
                  28.69       59.07 (30.38)                                        
 25 Bauer, Austin T           12 SAJO                   57.35     x59.13  
                  28.78       59.13 (30.35)                                        
 26 Worrel, Cinco J           12 SAAH                   59.26     x59.32  
                  28.28       59.32 (31.04)                                        
 27 Morse, Matthew C          10 SAJO                   57.98     x59.41  
                  27.92       59.41 (31.49)                                        
 28 Barton, Travis K           9 SARE                   58.60      59.48  
                  28.21       59.48 (31.27)                                        
 29 McGuire, Ian              11 SMHS                   59.33      59.51  
                  59.71           59.51 ( )                                        
 30 Munoz, Estevan G           9 SARE                   58.85     x59.61  
                  28.53       59.61 (31.08)                                        
 31 Medina, Leo               11 SARO                   56.94    1:00.33  
 32 Pagiotas, Orion A         10 SCCL                 1:02.86    1:00.78  
                  29.81     1:00.78 (30.97)                                        
 33 Li, Andy                   9 SARE                 1:02.09   x1:00.80  
                  29.52     1:00.80 (31.28)                                        
 34 Wilkinson, Johnny         11 FRED                 1:01.21    1:00.87  
                  28.16     1:00.87 (32.71)                                        
 35 Michaud, Nick             11 SCCL                 1:01.29    1:00.89  
 36 Stanley, Jake             09 SAT                  1:00.03    1:00.98  
                1:01.22         1:00.98 ( )                                        
 37 Borja, Chris              12 CIST                   56.78    1:01.14  
                  28.47     1:01.14 (32.67)                                        
 38 Conklin, Samuel A         10 SAJO                 1:00.37   x1:02.10  
                  29.72     1:02.10 (32.38)                                        
 39 Yoon, Solomon             09 SARO                 1:04.90   x1:03.32  
                  30.54     1:03.32 (32.78)                                        
 40 Clayborne, Hunter E       10 SARE                 1:00.48   x1:03.40  
 41 Cohea, Austin A           10 SARO                 1:15.86   x1:03.46  
                  30.68     1:03.46 (32.78)                                        
 42 Bascos, Gregg W           12 SCCL                 1:04.45    1:03.76  
                  30.26     1:03.76 (33.50)                                        
 43 Canady, Rhys D            10 SARO                 1:03.34   x1:03.91  
                  31.23     1:03.91 (32.68)                                        
 44 Sanders, Michael          11 SAT                  1:05.28    1:04.72  
                  29.32     1:04.72 (35.40)                                        
 45 Williams, Daniel          12 SACO                 1:07.80    1:05.17  
 46 Perez, Ricardo M          10 SASW                 1:02.33    1:05.40  
                  31.02     1:05.40 (34.38)                                        
 47 Martinez, Domonic         12 SAT                    59.60    1:06.32  
                  31.15     1:06.32 (35.17)                                        
 48 Kaiser, Preston S         11 SCCL                 1:08.21    1:06.73  
                  33.25     1:06.73 (33.48)                                        
 49 Hoefle, Thomas            10 SAT                  1:05.95   x1:06.84  
                  32.82     1:06.84 (34.02)                                        
 50 Fraga, Jose M             11 SASW                 1:05.91    1:06.87  
                  31.26     1:06.87 (35.61)                                        
 51 Morales, Noah             11 SASW                 1:08.69    1:07.24  
 52 Bravo, Angel              10 SABR                 1:18.48    1:07.31  
                  32.54     1:07.31 (34.77)                                        
 53 Linebarger, Ferrell       10 SMHS                 1:09.09    1:08.16  
                  32.99     1:08.16 (35.17)                                        
 54 Gonzales, Nathan          12 SASW                 1:10.44    1:09.28  
                  31.64     1:09.28 (37.64)                                        
 55 Pina, Jeremy              10 SAT                  1:10.44   x1:09.43  
                  32.35     1:09.43 (37.08)                                        
 56 Chappell, Chase           09 SAT                  1:05.77   x1:11.10  
                  35.07     1:11.10 (36.03)                                        
 57 Hernandez, Fernando       09 SARO                 1:11.28   x1:11.41  
                  34.46     1:11.41 (36.95)                                        
 58 Torres, Joshua            10 SACO                 1:15.94    1:11.56  
 59 Carballo, Alfonso         09 SASW                 1:11.24   x1:13.36  
 59 Mitchell, Davion A        11 SARO                 1:14.85   x1:13.36  
                  34.13     1:13.36 (39.23)                                        
 61 Douglas, Malik            12 SARO                 1:09.98   x1:13.46  
                  33.70     1:13.46 (39.76)                                        
 62 Whited, Koby              09 SMHS                 1:11.37    1:13.49  
                  34.40     1:13.49 (39.09)                                        
 63 DeLeon, Antonio           11 SABR                 1:09.66    1:13.88  
 64 Moreno, Sebastian         09 SASW                 1:17.52   x1:14.85  
                  36.70     1:14.85 (38.15)                                        
 65 Moreno, Ramiro            10 SABR                 1:16.28    1:15.11  
                  35.81     1:15.11 (39.30)                                        
 66 Ward, Nathan              10 SACO                 1:18.33    1:15.69  
                  35.29     1:15.69 (40.40)                                        
 67 Flores, Brandon           12 SASW                 1:12.21   x1:16.70  
 68 Gutierrez, Nathaniel      10 SASW                 1:13.60   x1:17.33  
                  36.32     1:17.33 (41.01)                                        
 69 Gutierrez, Seth M         09 SARO                 1:13.97   x1:18.21  
 70 Hernandez, Jacob          12 SABR                 1:14.58    1:18.27  
                  37.11     1:18.27 (41.16)                                        
 71 Moreno, Enrique           11 SABR                 1:13.10   x1:18.49  
                  36.91     1:18.49 (41.58)                                        
 72 Chapa, Abiel              09 SASW                 1:17.55   x1:18.71  
                  35.82     1:18.71 (42.89)                                        
 73 Evans, Jarrod             11 SMHS                 1:12.00   x1:20.14  
                  36.48     1:20.14 (43.66)                                        
 74 Rodriguez, Joseph         12 SABR                 1:19.68   x1:21.26  
 75 Gonzales, Mathew          10 SABR                 1:24.79   x1:21.49  
                  36.63     1:21.49 (44.86)                                        
 76 Watts, Theo               10 CIST                 1:15.62    1:21.57  
                  37.39     1:21.57 (44.18)                                        
 77 Reyes, Jaime              09 SASW                 1:20.35   x1:21.98  
                  38.52     1:21.98 (43.46)                                        
 78 Chavez, Israel            11 SABR                 1:20.32   x1:23.78  
                  38.94     1:23.78 (44.84)                                        
 79 Corona, Oscar             12 SARO                 1:29.95   x1:24.09  
                  39.17     1:24.09 (44.92)                                        
 80 Garay, Josue              11 SASW                 1:23.86   x1:28.90  
                  43.31     1:28.90 (45.59)                                        
 81 Schaub, Harrison          09 SAT                  1:35.73   x1:42.46  
                  46.25     1:42.46 (56.21)                                        
 -- Aldama, Felix             09 SABR                 1:20.27   X1:20.81  
                  37.22     1:20.81 (43.59)                                        
 -- Harst, Mateo              12 SABR                 1:00.12         DQ  
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trevino De La Pena, Fern  11 SAAH                 5:40.17    5:59.48  
                  33.13     1:08.86 (35.73)     1:44.90 (36.04)     2:21.29 (36.39)
        2:57.90 (36.61)     3:35.08 (37.18)     4:11.21 (36.13)     4:48.32 (37.11)
        5:23.58 (35.26)     5:59.48 (35.90)                                        
  2 Nestor, Sarah              9 CIST                 6:22.43    6:13.63  
                  31.88     1:08.58 (36.70)     1:47.09 (38.51)     2:25.28 (38.19)
        3:03.98 (38.70)     3:43.04 (39.06)     4:21.22 (38.18)     5:00.64 (39.42)
        5:38.87 (38.23)     6:13.63 (34.76)                                        
  3 Eurton, Shelby A          11 SAT                  6:16.37    6:25.07  
                  33.41     1:10.80 (37.39)     1:50.28 (39.48)     2:30.25 (39.97)
        3:10.69 (40.44)     3:50.37 (39.68)     4:30.43 (40.06)     5:10.15 (39.72)
        5:49.05 (38.90)     6:25.07 (36.02)                                        
  4 Lee, Samantha             12 SACO                 6:26.56    6:27.90  
                  34.69     1:13.36 (38.67)     1:52.64 (39.28)     2:31.85 (39.21)
        3:11.52 (39.67)     3:51.07 (39.55)     4:30.76 (39.69)     5:10.62 (39.86)
        5:50.24 (39.62)     6:27.90 (37.66)                                        
  5 Viramontes, Maria A        9 SARE                 6:34.89    6:30.06  
                  32.14     1:09.10 (36.96)     1:48.34 (39.24)     2:28.75 (40.41)
        3:08.96 (40.21)     3:49.56 (40.60)     4:30.17 (40.61)     5:11.24 (41.07)
        5:52.42 (41.18)     6:30.06 (37.64)                                        
  6 Weiss, Sophia G           09 SAAH                 6:35.01    6:55.69  
                                2:39.84 ( )                                        
                                4:05.94 ( )                                        
            6:15.38 ( )     6:55.69 (40.31)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Antonio         09 FRED                 5:12.36    5:06.40  
                  26.78       56.79 (30.01)                             1:58.03 ( )
        2:29.59 (31.56)     3:01.38 (31.79)     3:33.64 (32.26)     4:06.06 (32.42)
        4:37.30 (31.24)     5:06.40 (29.10)                                        
  2 Nester, Luke S            09 SAAH                 5:18.09    5:24.93  
                  28.95     1:00.97 (32.02)     1:33.68 (32.71)     2:06.46 (32.78)
        2:39.22 (32.76)     3:12.21 (32.99)   4:53.13 (1:40.92)                    
            5:25.14 ( )         5:24.93 ( )                                        
  3 Becvar, Sam E             12 SAAH                 5:27.31    5:34.69  
                  29.98     1:02.05 (32.07)     1:34.91 (32.86)     2:09.01 (34.10)
        2:43.74 (34.73)     3:18.11 (34.37)     3:52.53 (34.42)     4:26.87 (34.34)
        5:01.05 (34.18)     5:34.69 (33.64)                                        
  4 Nino, James V             10 SASW                 6:20.32    5:42.48  
  5 Spainhower, Noah          12 CIST                 5:57.01    5:47.18  
                  29.29   1:36.45 (1:07.16)   5:47.18 (4:10.73)                    
  6 Calderon, Josh            11 SABR                 5:41.50    6:09.25  
                  28.94     1:01.25 (32.31)     1:34.25 (33.00)     2:07.32 (33.07)
        2:41.02 (33.70)     3:15.03 (34.01)     3:49.54 (34.51)     4:24.40 (34.86)
        4:59.16 (34.76)   6:09.25 (1:10.09)                                        
  7 Craig, Matthew            11 SACO                 6:01.23    6:21.26  
  8 McDonald, Aidan A         09 SAJO                 6:22.82    6:48.94  
                  34.93     1:13.85 (38.92)     1:53.20 (39.35)     2:34.12 (40.92)
        3:15.97 (41.85)     3:57.44 (41.47)   6:48.94 (2:51.50)                    
  9 Bates, Thomas             10 SMHS                 6:23.21    6:56.75  
                  34.71     1:14.64 (39.93)     1:56.09 (41.45)     2:39.17 (43.08)
                                4:05.13 ( )     4:48.73 (43.60)                    
            6:15.66 ( )     6:56.75 (41.09)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reagan  'A'                                       1:49.30    1:50.83  
     1) Burcham, Shea E 10              2) Wiedenhoefer, Serah 12         
     3) Chavez, Chloe N 11              4) Rosso, Lexi M 10               
                  26.80       55.28 (28.48)     1:24.41 (29.13)     1:50.83 (26.42)
  2 Alamo Heights  'A'                                1:56.54    1:52.43  
     1) Pal-Freeman, Cate F 10          2) Clark, Maya A 10               
     3) Trevino De La Pena, Miros 10    4) Helmer, Macy J 09              
                  28.77       57.65 (28.88)     1:25.27 (27.62)     1:52.43 (27.16)
  3 Steele  'A'                                       1:55.90    1:56.72  
     1) Fajota, Nia 10                  2) Hartman, DeAsia 11             
     3) Sampson, Nikaylah 9             4) Nestor, Sarah 9                
                  27.87       56.60 (28.73)     1:27.01 (30.41)     1:56.72 (29.71)
  4 Antonian  'A'                                     1:55.68    1:58.43  
     1) Eurton, Shelby A 11             2) Kucera, Grace 09               
     3) Montgomery, Devin 09            4) Seesholtz, Sydney 12           
                  29.21     1:00.25 (31.04)     1:31.04 (30.79)     1:58.43 (27.39)
  5 San Marcos HS  'A'                                1:59.98    1:58.46  
     1) Prewitt, Natalie 12             2) Sadler, Erica 11               
     3) Allmand, Edie R 11              4) Counley, Sydnie 10             
                  29.71       59.73 (30.02)     1:30.63 (30.90)     1:58.46 (27.83)
  6 Reagan  'B'                                       1:53.88    1:59.85  
     1) Bailey, Hannah N 10             2) Mason, Sarah J 9               
     3) Guerra, Kate 11                 4) Capps, Sophie C 10             
                  30.63     1:00.60 (29.97)     1:30.43 (29.83)     1:59.85 (29.42)
  7 Johnson  'A'                                      1:53.51    2:03.13  
     1) Coppock, Katherine E 11         2) Busarello, Carly R 12          
     3) Connolly, Caroline M 10         4) Howland, Avery L 09            
                  29.14     1:01.25 (32.11)     1:33.20 (31.95)     2:03.13 (29.93)
  8 Alamo Heights  'B'                                2:04.56    2:05.76  
     1) Kay, Kendall L 10               2) Hamlin, Lilly E 09             
     3) Eicher, Jana E 11               4) Goen, Grace O 12               
                  31.63     1:03.71 (32.08)     1:34.53 (30.82)     2:05.76 (31.23)
  9 Johnson  'B'                                      2:04.40    2:06.07  
     1) Rich, Hayden E 11               2) Paquette, Hannah K 10          
     3) Hammar, Kaylee M 09             4) Lawrence, Stephenie A 11       
                  31.87     1:04.38 (32.51)     1:34.95 (30.57)     2:06.07 (31.12)
 10 Samuel Clemens  'A'                               2:01.75    2:07.08  
     1) Gutierrez, Jasmine L 10         2) Miller, Chloe D 10             
     3) Ryel, Sara 11                   4) Herrera, Molly 10              
                  31.82     1:03.68 (31.86)     1:27.79 (24.11)     2:07.08 (39.29)
 11 Samuel Clemens  'B'                               2:08.14    2:08.83  
     1) Brown, Alana J 10               2) East, Lindsay N 10             
     3) Richardson, Holly 10            4) Ayers, Courtney C              
                  30.98     1:05.28 (34.30)     1:37.43 (32.15)     2:08.83 (31.40)
 12 Antonian  'B'                                     2:04.56    2:08.84  
     1) Adams, Brooke 10                2) Vasquez, Mia 10                
     3) Ongcheap, Aina J 10             4) Pina, Sarah 11                 
                  32.07     1:06.54 (34.47)     1:38.35 (31.81)     2:08.84 (30.49)
 13 Southwest  'A'                                    2:06.88    2:10.82  
     1) Austin, Allie 11                2) Chavez, Audri A 10             
     3) Riggs, Journey 11               4) Brown, Mya 11                  
                  32.16     1:04.92 (32.76)     1:39.95 (35.03)     2:10.82 (30.87)
 14 Steele  'B'                                       2:13.90    2:15.85  
     1) McHodgkins, Zoe 9               2) Daughetee, Kennedy 10          
     3) Deleon, Myranda 9               4) Martinez, Jaylah 9             
                  32.45     1:08.94 (36.49)     1:42.15 (33.21)     2:15.85 (33.70)
 15 San Marcos HS  'B'                                2:02.46    2:17.19  
     1) Crowder, Kaelee 10              2) Sanchez, Savannah 09           
     3) De La Iglesia, Izzy 10          4)                                
                  36.33     1:09.38 (33.05)     1:41.40 (32.02)     2:17.19 (35.79)
 16 Southwest  'B'                                    2:16.63    2:22.57  
     1) Gunnoe, Melissa 12              2) Vidales, Amanda 09             
     3) Solis, Sloan T 10               4) Forrest, Jazmyn 10             
                  36.86     1:12.21 (35.35)     1:46.81 (34.60)     2:22.57 (35.76)
 17 Cole  'A'                                         2:22.25    2:24.10  
     1) Blair, Brianna 12               2) Del Rosario, Alyssa 11         
     3) Contreras, Ashley 12            4) Gonzales, Erica 09             
                  36.34     1:16.99 (40.65)     1:51.24 (34.25)     2:24.10 (32.86)
 18 Brackenridge  'A'                                 2:43.50    2:42.85  
     1) Cuevas, Destiny 12              2) Hogan, Corrinthia 09           
     3) Siller, Beatrice                4) Rodriguez, Daniella 11         
                  53.77     1:25.32 (31.55)     2:04.74 (39.42)     2:42.85 (38.11)
 19 Steele  'C'                                       2:30.10   x2:45.55  
     1) Vazquez, Brianna 12             2) Wilson, Samantha 10            
     3) Chalup, Natalia 11              4) James, Trinity 9               
                  36.71     1:15.61 (38.90)     1:57.90 (42.29)     2:45.55 (47.65)
 -- Brackenridge  'B'                                 2:52.71         DQ  
     1) Campos, Maria 12                2) Hernandez, Jazmin 09           
     3) Rojas, Litzi 11                 4) Santiago, Madeline 12          
                  49.17     1:36.05 (46.88)     2:24.84 (48.79)          DQ (17.75)
 -- Fredericksburg HS  'A'                            1:55.60         DQ  
     1) Stenberg, Mia 09                2) Dearinger, Emma 10             
     3) Young, Allison 10               4) Walker, Katrina 10             
                  28.91       56.77 (27.86)     1:26.71 (29.94)          DQ (28.52)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson  'A'                                      1:36.37    1:37.16  
     1) Soria, Ryan M 09                2) Hyche, Nathan L 09             
     3) Trent, Sterling D 11            4) Ross, Nicko H 12               
                  23.80       48.50 (24.70)     1:12.77 (24.27)     1:37.16 (24.39)
  2 Alamo Heights  'A'                                1:37.87    1:37.28  
     1) Crosley, Andrew Q 09            2) Atlas, Aiden L 09              
     3) Wagner, Corey A 12              4) Dickey, Justin S 11            
                  24.54       48.97 (24.43)     1:13.64 (24.67)     1:37.28 (23.64)
  3 Reagan  'A'                                       1:37.77    1:37.29  
     1) Crouchet, Daucier 12            2) Viramontes, Octavio J 10       
     3) Martin, Bobby A 10              4) Burch, Matthew R 11            
                  24.58       49.83 (25.25)     1:13.75 (23.92)     1:37.29 (23.54)
  4 San Marcos HS  'A'                                1:37.87    1:37.47  
     1) Smith, Ivan 12                  2) Richardson, Ryson 12           
     3) McGuire, Ian 11                 4) Mowen, James 11                
                  24.85       49.50 (24.65)     1:14.20 (24.70)     1:37.47 (23.27)
  5 Steele  'A'                                       1:39.53    1:40.31  
     1) Fricke, William 9               2) Borja, Chris 12                
     3) Dowdy, Joshua 9                 4) Aimone, Kyle 9                 
                  24.46       51.18 (26.72)     1:15.70 (24.52)     1:40.31 (24.61)
  6 Roosevelt  'A'                                    1:46.50    1:42.52  
     1) Malcolm, Kevin A 12             2) Medina, Leo 11                 
     3) Niland, Sam T 12                4) Fuentes, John X 12             
                  23.49       50.50 (27.01)     1:17.37 (26.87)     1:42.52 (25.15)
  7 Antonian  'A'                                     1:40.26    1:42.71  
     1) Diel, Caden M 12                2) Gonzalez, Alex 09              
     3) Martinez, Domonic 12            4) Rosas, Jake 10                 
                  25.72       51.92 (26.20)     1:18.30 (26.38)     1:42.71 (24.41)
  8 Johnson  'B'                                      1:41.65    1:43.49  
     1) Tanner, Robert W 12             2) Ravelo, Marco A 12             
     3) Ross, Wyatt J 12                4) Morse, Matthew C 10            
                  26.45       52.74 (26.29)     1:18.55 (25.81)     1:43.49 (24.94)
  9 Reagan  'B'                                       1:45.29    1:45.60  
     1) Barton, Travis K 9              2) Munoz, Estevan G 9             
     3) Diaz, Omar 11                   4) Groen, Cole E                  
                  26.88       54.45 (27.57)     1:19.92 (25.47)     1:45.60 (25.68)
 10 Alamo Heights  'B'                                     NT    1:46.35  
                  26.08       52.54 (26.46)     1:20.14 (27.60)     1:46.35 (26.21)
 11 Fredericksburg HS  'A'                            1:45.00    1:50.37  
     1) Kitzmiller, Bryce 11            2) Wilkinson, Johnny 11           
     3) Crocker, Cabel 12               4) Herbig, Tait 10                
                  27.89       54.48 (26.59)     1:22.08 (27.60)     1:50.37 (28.29)
 12 Southwest  'A'                                    1:50.38    1:51.73  
     1) Nino, James V 10                2) Garza, Armin 12                
     3) Perez, Ricardo M 10             4) Fraga, Jose M 11               
                  25.94       54.46 (28.52)     1:23.17 (28.71)     1:51.73 (28.56)
 13 Reagan  'C'                                       1:50.56   x1:52.59  
     1) Clayborne, Hunter E 10          2) Li, Andy 9                     
     3) Nee, Nick P 9                   4) Garcia, Roberto L 10           
                  29.09       57.44 (28.35)     1:25.82 (28.38)     1:52.59 (26.77)
 14 Roosevelt  'B'                                    1:55.50    1:52.87  
     1) Swanson, Mathew C 09            2) Canady, Rhys D 10              
     3) Douglas, Malik 12               4) Yoon, Solomon 09               
                  26.62       55.12 (28.50)     1:25.71 (30.59)     1:52.87 (27.16)
 15 San Marcos HS  'B'                                1:40.25    1:52.88  
     1) Ryan, Will 11                   2) Williamson, Stephen 10         
     3) Crowder, Andrew 09              4) DeLaIgleisa, Thomas 12         
                  27.94       59.43 (31.49)     1:26.93 (27.50)     1:52.88 (25.95)
 16 Steele  'B'                                       1:45.91    1:53.08  
     1) Hartman, Judah 12               2) Hernandez-Guzman, David 10     
     3) Spainhower, Noah 12             4) Hernandez, Samuel 9            
                  25.77       57.65 (31.88)     1:23.55 (25.90)     1:53.08 (29.53)
 17 Samuel Clemens  'A'                               1:54.50    1:53.92  
     1) Aguilar, Isaiah E 09            2) Kaiser, Preston S 11           
     3) Bascos, Gregg W 12              4) Luke - County, Jaylin A 10     
                  27.27       59.15 (31.88)     1:26.05 (26.90)     1:53.92 (27.87)
 18 Cole  'A'                                         2:00.95    1:55.28  
     1) Williams, Daniel 12             2) Ward, Nathan 10                
     3) Huerta, Raul 10                 4) Craig, Matthew 11              
                  29.36     1:00.59 (31.23)     1:29.65 (29.06)     1:55.28 (25.63)
 19 Antonian  'B'                                     1:50.92    1:58.30  
     1) Sanders, Michael 11             2) Hoefle, Thomas 10              
     3) McLain, Forest 10               4) Brooks, Cody 11                
                  29.72     1:00.13 (30.41)     1:28.90 (28.77)     1:58.30 (29.40)
 20 Brackenridge  'A'                                 1:59.69    2:01.54  
     1) Bravo, Angel 10                 2) DeLeon, Antonio 11             
     3) Harst, Mateo 12                 4) Suarez, Gene 12                
                  27.29       59.10 (31.81)     1:29.36 (30.26)     2:01.54 (32.18)
 21 Southwest  'B'                                    2:02.07    2:12.52  
     1) Perez, Ismael M 10              2) Reyes, Jaime 09                
     3) Moreno, Sebastian 09            4) Carballo, Alfonso 09           
                  32.49     1:06.71 (34.22)     1:40.12 (33.41)     2:12.52 (32.40)
 22 Brackenridge  'B'                                 2:06.24    2:19.25  
     1) Collins, Noah 12                2) Hernandez, Jacob 12            
     3) Rodriguez, Joseph 12            4) Moreno, Ramiro 10              
                  34.52     1:07.81 (33.29)     1:42.76 (34.95)     2:19.25 (36.49)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helmer, Macy J            09 SAAH                 1:06.45    1:06.31  
                  32.34     1:06.31 (33.97)                                        
  2 Pal-Freeman, Cate F       10 SAAH                 1:08.71    1:09.55  
                  34.34     1:09.55 (35.21)                                        
  3 Trevino De La Pena, Miro  10 SAAH                 1:13.45    1:10.08  
                  34.31     1:10.08 (35.77)                                        
  4 Eberhard, Katarina L         SCCL                 1:16.66    1:11.57  
                  35.07     1:11.57 (36.50)                                        
  5 Stenberg, Mia             09 FRED                 1:12.96    1:12.22  
                  35.20     1:12.22 (37.02)                                        
  6 Trevino De La Pena, Fern  11 SAAH                 1:12.34    1:13.12  
                  36.18     1:13.12 (36.94)                                        
  7 Counley, Sydnie           10 SMHS                 1:14.02    1:14.02  
                  36.82     1:14.02 (37.20)                                        
  8 Ivers, Eliana             12 FRED                 1:11.63    1:14.32  
  9 Busarello, Carly R        12 SAJO                 1:12.00    1:15.34  
                  37.37     1:15.34 (37.97)                                        
 10 Pearce, Julia             09 SCCL                 1:13.15    1:15.39  
 11 Ryel, Sara                11 SCCL                 1:18.36    1:17.03  
 12 Austin, Allie             11 SASW                 1:12.63    1:17.54  
                  38.35     1:17.54 (39.19)                                        
 13 Howland, Avery L          09 SAJO                 1:18.91    1:18.13  
                  38.42     1:18.13 (39.71)                                        
 14 Rich, Hayden E            11 SAJO                 1:18.00    1:18.36  
                  38.73     1:18.36 (39.63)                                        
 15 Dunn, Margo J              9 SARE                 1:16.19    1:18.54  
                  38.42     1:18.54 (40.12)                                        
 16 Johnson, Emme R           09 SAAH                 1:19.04   x1:19.08  
 17 McMains, Maggie           10 SMHS                 1:17.31    1:19.27  
                  38.05     1:19.27 (41.22)                                        
 18 Miller, Lilli             11 SARO                 1:14.13    1:19.46  
                  38.63     1:19.46 (40.83)                                        
 19 Aimone, Isabelle          11 CIST                 1:20.20    1:19.81  
 20 Sampson, Nikaylah          9 CIST                 1:20.20    1:20.02  
                  37.91     1:20.02 (42.11)                                        
 21 Richardson, Holly         10 SCCL                 1:17.65    1:20.16  
                  40.09     1:20.16 (40.07)                                        
 22 Colon-Hernandez, Emilia   09 SARO                 1:22.92    1:20.94  
 23 Hammar, Kaylee M          09 SAJO                 1:23.64    1:22.27  
 24 Montgomery, Devin         09 SAT                  1:25.74    1:24.81  
 25 Gonzales, Erica           09 SACO                 1:28.04    1:30.28  
 26 Dickson Manno, Emma       11 SASW                 1:32.31    1:33.21  
 27 Jones, Raven              12 CIST                 1:39.23    1:33.75  
 28 Rice, Skylar              09 SMHS                 1:49.45    1:38.54  
 29 Dorville, Daisy           12 SABR                 1:46.08    1:55.58  
                  53.56   1:55.58 (1:02.02)                                        
 -- Vidales, Amanda           09 SASW                 1:36.51         DQ  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atlas, Aiden L            09 SAAH                 1:00.85    1:00.10  
                  29.64     1:00.10 (30.46)                                        
  2 Aimone, Kyle               9 CIST                 1:06.66    1:01.07  
  3 Calderon, Josh            11 SABR                 1:01.07    1:02.57  
                  30.53     1:02.57 (32.04)                                        
  4 Swanson, Mathew C         09 SARO                 1:03.51    1:02.95  
                  30.38     1:02.95 (32.57)                                        
  5 Morse, Matthew C          10 SAJO                 1:03.14    1:03.24  
                  31.12     1:03.24 (32.12)                                        
  6 Ross, Nicko H             12 SAJO                 1:03.06    1:03.71  
                  30.80     1:03.71 (32.91)                                        
  7 Mowen, James              11 SMHS                 1:03.65    1:04.24  
                  31.08     1:04.24 (33.16)                                        
  8 Malcolm, Kevin A          12 SARO                 1:03.77    1:04.93  
                  31.96     1:04.93 (32.97)                                        
  9 Brehm, Jacob N            09 SCCL                 1:06.80    1:07.05  
                  33.25     1:07.05 (33.80)                                        
 10 Cruz, Diego               11 SAAH                 1:04.25    1:07.94  
 11 Thomas, Jacob P           09 SAJO                 1:14.64    1:09.65  
 12 Ross, Wyatt J             12 SAJO                 1:13.61    1:09.76  
                  33.16     1:09.76 (36.60)                                        
 13 Groen, Cole E                SARE                 1:09.89    1:09.77  
 14 Bauer, Austin T           12 SAJO                 1:07.13   x1:10.26  
 15 Holzbach, Alex J          09 SAAH                 1:12.49    1:10.44  
 16 Raike, Bailey B           09 SAAH                 1:07.66    1:10.94  
                  34.92     1:10.94 (36.02)                                        
 17 Hernandez, Samuel          9 CIST                 1:14.54    1:12.46  
 18 Wagner, Corey A           12 SAAH                 1:09.69   x1:13.08  
                  35.34     1:13.08 (37.74)                                        
 19 Canady, Rhys D            10 SARO                 1:15.17    1:14.38  
                  36.23     1:14.38 (38.15)                                        
 20 Conklin, Samuel A         10 SAJO                 1:10.74   x1:15.22  
 21 Michaud, Nick             11 SCCL                 1:15.06    1:16.03  
 22 Huerta, Raul              10 SACO                 1:15.25    1:18.26  
 23 Ortiz, Diego M            09 SAJO                 1:17.36   x1:19.04  
                  37.60     1:19.04 (41.44)                                        
 24 Perez, Ismael M           10 SASW                 1:20.20    1:23.45  
                  40.94     1:23.45 (42.51)                                        
 25 Cohea, Austin A           10 SARO                 1:24.85    1:27.25  
                  43.58     1:27.25 (43.67)                                        
 26 Kaiser, Preston S         11 SCCL                 1:28.83    1:28.78  
 27 Hoefle, Thomas            10 SAT                  1:24.43    1:29.69  
                  45.48     1:29.69 (44.21)                                        
 28 Gonzales, Nathan          12 SASW                 1:38.97    1:36.62  
 29 Aldama, Felix             09 SABR                 1:38.51    1:37.70  
                  50.19     1:37.70 (47.51)                                        
 30 Moreno, Ramiro            10 SABR                 1:34.07    1:42.14  
                  49.49     1:42.14 (52.65)                                        
 31 Rogers, Eric              11 SABR                 1:55.37    1:44.82  
                  48.66     1:44.82 (56.16)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Joseph         12 SABR                 1:50.43   x1:50.69  
                  50.74     1:50.69 (59.95)                                        
 -- Bravo, Angel              10 SABR                 1:20.10         DQ  
 -- Valles, Gerardo           10 SABR                 2:00.60         DQ  
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burcham, Shea E           10 SARE                   29.89      29.91  
  2 Hartman, DeAsia           11 CIST                   31.41      30.28  
  3 Mireles, Morgan A         10 SARE                   31.21      32.01  
  4 Chavez, Chloe N           11 SARE                   31.25      32.28  
  5 Coppock, Katherine E      11 SAJO                   31.05      32.31  
  6 Sheridan, Paris R         10 SCCL                   36.92      32.45  
  7 Miller, Chloe D           10 SCCL                   36.68      34.01  
  8 Lee, Samantha             12 SACO                   35.00      34.18  
  9 Capps, Sophie C           10 SARE                   33.21      34.36  
 10 Gutierrez, Jasmine L      10 SCCL                   41.69      35.15  
 11 Carroll, Payton              FRED                   35.90      35.67  
 12 Neiner, Destiny           12 SARE                   34.89     x35.92  
 13 Goen, Grace O             12 SAAH                   34.13      36.49  
 14 Kay, Kendall L            10 SAAH                   34.56      36.90  
 15 Mason, Sarah J             9 SARE                   34.32     x36.93  
 16 Lopez, Natalia M          09 SAJO                   38.64      37.27  
 17 Humphrey, Breanna L        9 SARE                   37.41     x37.59  
 18 Parker, Sydney             9 CIST                   37.38      39.03  
 19 Ryel, Lucy R              09 SCCL                   40.77      39.11  
 20 McHodgkins, Zoe            9 CIST                   37.06      39.14  
 21 Sanchez, Savannah         09 SMHS                   39.27      39.48  
 22 Szewc, Victoria           10 SAT                    37.48      39.54  
 23 Jones, Raven              12 CIST                   40.97      40.18  
 24 Goar, Patricia            12 CIST                   39.06     x40.20  
 25 Gordon, Star A            12 SCCL                   33.68     x40.51  
 26 Garcia, Miriam N          10 SASW                   48.00      44.18  
 27 Martinez, Jaylah           9 CIST                   45.05     x45.08  
 28 Wilson, Samantha          10 CIST                   46.06     x45.26  
 29 Fischer, Paige M          11 SCCL                   50.87     x46.33  
 30 DeLaRosa, Daniella M      10 SASW                   49.00      52.25  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ivan               12 SMHS                   26.45      25.18  
  2 Crosley, Andrew Q         09 SAAH                   26.31      26.19  
  3 Crouchet, Daucier         12 SARE                   26.93      26.75  
  4 Dowdy, Joshua              9 CIST                   29.19      26.81  
  5 Godinez, Carlos D         11 SAAH                   27.96      27.19  
  6 Savage, Conley J          09 SCCL                   28.01      27.64  
  7 Fricke, William            9 CIST                   28.63      27.69  
  8 Viramontes, Octavio J     10 SARE                   26.73      27.90  
  9 Trent, Sterling D         11 SAJO                   28.04      28.27  
 10 Craig, Matthew            11 SACO                   30.00      28.35  
 11 Spainhower, Noah          12 CIST                   28.18      28.61  
 12 Tate, Thomas              11 SMHS                   28.56      28.71  
 13 Diaz, Omar                11 SARE                   29.24      28.95  
 14 Salazar, Joshua M         11 SAHI                   28.68      28.99  
 15 Hartman, Judah            12 CIST                   30.78      29.25  
 16 Hyche, Nathan L           09 SAJO                   28.82      29.30  
 17 Wilkinson, Johnny         11 FRED                   30.19      29.49  
 18 Chappell, Chase           09 SAT                    30.64      29.50  
 19 Dickey, Justin S          11 SAAH                   30.48      29.60  
 20 DeLaIgleisa, Thomas       12 SMHS                   29.50      29.84  
 21 Martin, Bobby A           10 SARE                   30.88      29.89  
 22 Garcia, Roberto L         10 SARE                   29.83     x30.34  
 23 Evans, Jarrod             11 SMHS                   29.56      30.66  
 24 Pagiotas, Orion A         10 SCCL                   31.08      30.67  
 25 Groen, Cole E                SARE                   30.69     x31.03  
 26 Munoz, Estevan G           9 SARE                   30.23     x31.04  
 27 Wingate, Chancelyn         9 CIST                   34.02     x31.93  
 28 Gonzalez, Alex            09 SAT                    32.04      31.95  
 29 Nester, Luke S            09 SAAH                   30.02      32.72  
 30 Yoon, Solomon             09 SARO                   35.71      33.12  
 31 Williamson, Stephen       10 SMHS                   30.45     x33.22  
 32 Morales, Noah             11 SASW                   31.32      33.23  
 33 Herbig, Tait              10 FRED                   34.90      33.75  
 34 Niland, Sam T             12 SARO                   33.31      34.52  
 35 Martinez, Gage            11 SAHI                   31.10      34.61  
 36 Flores, Brandon           12 SASW                   35.71      35.44  
 37 Clayborne, Hunter E       10 SARE                   31.63     x35.48  
 38 Torres, Joshua            10 SACO                   41.51      41.15  
 39 Collins, Noah             12 SABR                   43.37      45.87  
 -- Mitchell, Davion A        11 SARO                   38.50         DQ  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiedenhoefer, Serah       12 SARE                 1:16.45    1:19.48  
                  37.14     1:19.48 (42.34)                                        
  2 Clark, Maya A             10 SAAH                 1:19.94    1:20.62  
                  38.74     1:20.62 (41.88)                                        
  3 Walker, Katrina           10 FRED                 1:21.40    1:23.72  
                  39.77     1:23.72 (43.95)                                        
  4 Capps, Sophie C           10 SARE                 1:24.81    1:25.07  
                  40.04     1:25.07 (45.03)                                        
  5 Herrera, Lucia R           9 SARE                 1:22.10    1:26.02  
                  40.56     1:26.02 (45.46)                                        
  6 Kucera, Grace             09 SAT                  1:25.64    1:26.21  
                  40.40     1:26.21 (45.81)                                        
  7 Miles, Tara               12 SMHS                 1:26.52    1:27.71  
                  41.71     1:27.71 (46.00)                                        
  8 Elliott, Gabby            11 SCCL                 1:28.02    1:28.18  
                  42.03     1:28.18 (46.15)                                        
  9 Hamlin, Lilly E           09 SAAH                 1:36.56    1:29.35  
                  42.52     1:29.35 (46.83)                                        
 10 Weiss, Sophia G           09 SAAH                 1:35.67    1:29.36  
                  42.98     1:29.36 (46.38)                                        
 11 Aimone, Isabelle          11 CIST                 1:42.56    1:30.06  
                  44.09     1:30.06 (45.97)                                        
 12 Ongcheap, Aina J          10 SAT                  1:35.71    1:33.95  
                  45.06     1:33.95 (48.89)                                        
 13 Hargis, Paige             11 CIST                 1:31.94    1:34.24  
                  44.14     1:34.24 (50.10)                                        
 14 Deleon, Myranda            9 CIST                 1:34.95    1:34.35  
                  45.19     1:34.35 (49.16)                                        
 15 Paquette, Hannah K        10 SAJO                 1:33.64    1:34.37  
                  45.39     1:34.37 (48.98)                                        
 16 Williams, Allison         09 SACO                 1:31.90    1:34.39  
                  43.92     1:34.39 (50.47)                                        
 17 Tipton, Georgia D         09 SAAH                 1:29.98    1:35.50  
                  44.36     1:35.50 (51.14)                                        
 18 Solis, Sloan T            10 SASW                 1:42.17    1:37.36  
                  45.53     1:37.36 (51.83)                                        
 19 Colon-Hernandez, Emilia   09 SARO                 1:40.76    1:37.74  
                  46.17     1:37.74 (51.57)                                        
 20 De La Iglesia, Izzy       10 SMHS                 1:37.15    1:38.46  
                  45.48     1:38.46 (52.98)                                        
 21 Fischer, Sydney C         12 SCCL                 1:37.93    1:39.25  
                  45.64     1:39.25 (53.61)                                        
 22 Lozano, Brianna           12 SASW                 1:38.94    1:40.25  
                  47.87     1:40.25 (52.38)                                        
 23 Coop, Caroline J          09 SAJO                 1:32.64    1:48.00  
                  51.36     1:48.00 (56.64)                                        
 24 Vasquez, Mia              10 SAT                  1:49.17    1:50.08  
                  50.84     1:50.08 (59.24)                                        
 25 Hicklin, Sidney           10 CIST                 2:13.77    2:03.99  
                  58.32   2:03.99 (1:05.67)                                        
 -- Campos, Maria             12 SABR                 2:05.38         DQ  
                1:02.71        DQ (1:08.18)                                        
 -- Petrosky, Megan E         09 SAJO                 1:29.82         DQ  
                  49.10          DQ (57.18)                                        
 -- Goar, Patricia            12 CIST                 1:48.17         DQ  
                  47.59          DQ (53.50)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Daniella       11 SABR                 1:55.90         DQ  
                  54.21        DQ (1:03.26)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aimone, Kyle               9 CIST                 1:11.24    1:10.40  
                  33.78     1:10.40 (36.62)                                        
  2 Hammond, Graham           09 FRED                 1:10.60    1:10.55  
                  33.22     1:10.55 (37.33)                                        
  3 Tanner, Robert W          12 SAJO                 1:18.38    1:10.59  
                  33.40     1:10.59 (37.19)                                        
  4 Hartman, Judah            12 CIST                 1:08.69    1:12.36  
                  34.76     1:12.36 (37.60)                                        
  5 Rosas, Jake               10 SAT                  1:11.16    1:12.84  
                  34.55     1:12.84 (38.29)                                        
  6 Kitzmiller, Bryce         11 FRED                 1:11.94    1:13.18  
                  33.95     1:13.18 (39.23)                                        
  7 Li, Andy                   9 SARE                 1:16.63    1:13.49  
                  35.16     1:13.49 (38.33)                                        
  8 Thomas, Zachery W         11 SAJO                 1:13.68    1:14.14  
                  35.94     1:14.14 (38.20)                                        
  9 Diel, Caden M             12 SAT                  1:08.09    1:14.19  
                  34.37     1:14.19 (39.82)                                        
 10 Ryan, Will                11 SMHS                 1:13.86    1:14.49  
                  34.56     1:14.49 (39.93)                                        
 11 Soria, Ryan M             09 SAJO                 1:15.71    1:15.39  
                  36.11     1:15.39 (39.28)                                        
 12 Munroe, Ash/Ashton S      11 SCCL                 1:19.47    1:16.97  
                  35.92     1:16.97 (41.05)                                        
 13 Douglas, Malik            12 SARO                 1:18.23    1:17.20  
                  35.29     1:17.20 (41.91)                                        
 14 Barton, Travis K           9 SARE                 1:16.35    1:17.23  
                  36.22     1:17.23 (41.01)                                        
 15 DeLaIgleisa, Thomas       12 SMHS                 1:15.71    1:18.15  
                  36.04     1:18.15 (42.11)                                        
 16 Holzbach, Alex J          09 SAAH                 1:28.22    1:18.90  
                  37.41     1:18.90 (41.49)                                        
 17 McGuire, Ian              11 SMHS                 1:22.67    1:19.33  
                  37.41     1:19.33 (41.92)                                        
 17 Crocker, Cabel            12 FRED                 1:17.96    1:19.33  
                  35.84     1:19.33 (43.49)                                        
 19 Whited, Koby              09 SMHS                 1:21.32    1:20.53  
                  38.16     1:20.53 (42.37)                                        
 20 McGrew, Douglas K         10 SARE                 1:16.57    1:21.59  
                  39.10     1:21.59 (42.49)                                        
 21 Luke - County, Jaylin A   10 SCCL                 1:21.61    1:21.65  
                  37.59     1:21.65 (44.06)                                        
 22 Yoon, Solomon             09 SARO                 1:19.34    1:22.35  
                  38.51     1:22.35 (43.84)                                        
 23 Cruz, Diego               11 SAAH                 1:14.23    1:22.71  
                  38.96     1:22.71 (43.75)                                        
 24 Szentes, Justin M         09 SAAH                 1:22.34    1:22.77  
                  39.91     1:22.77 (42.86)                                        
 25 McLain, Forest            10 SAT                  1:24.50    1:24.89  
                  39.91     1:24.89 (44.98)                                        
 26 Collins, Kelly W          09 SAAH                 1:21.45    1:29.82  
                  42.41     1:29.82 (47.41)                                        
 27 Martinez, Domonic         12 SAT                  1:22.94    1:30.10  
                  41.30     1:30.10 (48.80)                                        
 28 Hernandez, Jacob          12 SABR                 1:35.55    1:53.26  
                  49.48   1:53.26 (1:03.78)                                        
 -- Garza, Armin              12 SASW                 1:16.56         DQ  
                  36.33          DQ (41.45)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samuel Clemens  'A'                               3:54.81    4:20.53  
     1) Mai, Aubrey E 10                2) Voos, Aly N 10                 
     3) Eberhard, Katarina L            4) Herrera, Jessi 12              
                  30.22   1:03.16 (1:03.16)     1:33.90 (30.74)   2:07.99 (1:04.83)
        2:37.03 (29.04)   3:09.04 (1:01.05)     3:42.94 (33.90)   4:20.53 (1:11.49)
  2 Alamo Heights  'A'                                4:07.88    4:20.57  
     1) Pal-Freeman, Cate F 10          2) Kay, Kendall L 10              
     3) Johnson, Emme R 09              4) Trevino De La Pena, Fernanda F 
                  29.95   1:02.52 (1:02.52)     1:34.67 (32.15)   2:08.83 (1:06.31)
                          3:17.56 (1:08.73)     3:47.81 (30.25)   4:20.57 (1:03.01)
  3 San Marcos HS  'A'                                4:22.58    4:24.93  
     1) Allmand, Edie R 11              2) Sadler, Erica 11               
     3) McMains, Maggie 10              4) Counley, Sydnie 10             
                  30.30   1:06.29 (1:06.29)     1:38.19 (31.90)   2:14.94 (1:08.65)
        2:46.88 (31.94)   3:22.44 (1:07.50)     3:52.00 (29.56)   4:24.93 (1:02.49)
  4 Reagan  'A'                                       4:18.10    4:25.30  
     1) Neiner, Destiny 12              2) Viramontes, Maria A 9          
     3) Mireles, Morgan A 10            4) Capps, Sophie C 10             
                  32.27   1:08.24 (1:08.24)     1:39.15 (30.91)   2:14.55 (1:06.31)
        2:47.11 (32.56)   3:22.34 (1:07.79)   4:25.35 (1:03.01)   4:25.30 (1:02.96)
  5 Reagan  'B'                                       4:33.19    4:32.06  
     1) Mason, Sarah J 9                2) Herrera, Lucia R 9             
     3) Humphrey, Breanna L 9           4) Dunn, Margo J 9                
                1:07.60   1:41.91 (1:41.91)     2:17.64 (35.73)   2:50.59 (1:08.68)
        3:27.04 (36.45)   3:57.87 (1:07.28)     4:32.20 (34.33)     4:32.06 (34.19)
  6 Antonian  'A'                                     4:21.59    4:32.72  
     1) Seesholtz, Sydney 12            2) Kucera, Grace 09               
     3) Montgomery, Devin 09            4) Eurton, Shelby A 11            
                  30.07   1:03.96 (1:03.96)     1:37.24 (33.28)   2:15.79 (1:11.83)
                          3:26.15 (1:10.36)     3:56.94 (30.79)   4:32.72 (1:06.57)
  7 Fredericksburg HS  'A'                            4:23.90    4:39.93  
     1) Stenberg, Mia 09                2) Tubbs, Cami 09                 
     3) Young, Allison 10               4) Carroll, Payton                
                          1:06.20 (1:06.20)     1:41.41 (35.21)   2:19.76 (1:13.56)
        2:51.59 (31.83)   3:26.22 (1:06.46)     4:00.52 (34.30)   4:39.93 (1:13.71)
  8 Samuel Clemens  'B'                               4:18.04    4:40.46  
     1) Herrera, Molly 10               2) Flint, Emilie N                
     3) Pearce, Julia 09                4) Sheridan, Paris R 10           
                          1:11.87 (1:11.87)                       2:23.83 (1:11.96)
                          3:31.70 (1:07.87)   4:40.46 (1:08.76)                    
  9 Steele  'A'                                       4:52.90    4:48.68  
     1) Parker, Sydney 9                2) Jones, Raven 12                
     3) Goar, Patricia 12               4) Aimone, Isabelle 11            
                1:13.01   1:45.70 (1:45.70)     2:23.65 (37.95)   2:57.87 (1:12.17)
        3:39.60 (41.73)   4:13.22 (1:15.35)     4:48.82 (35.60)     4:48.68 (35.46)
 10 Alamo Heights  'B'                                4:16.77    4:56.22  
     1) Eicher, Jana E 11               2) Weiss, Sophia G 09             
     3) Gartrell, Kat A 11              4) Tipton, Georgia D 09           
                  32.83   1:10.05 (1:10.05)     1:45.53 (35.48)   2:24.68 (1:14.63)
                          3:48.63 (1:23.95)   4:56.22 (1:07.59)                    
 11 Cole  'A'                                         4:56.78    4:59.17  
     1) Williams, Allison 09            2) Contreras, Ashley 12           
     3) Steigleman, Maddie 12           4) Lee, Samantha 12               
                  34.76   1:13.16 (1:13.16)     1:50.98 (37.82)   2:33.47 (1:20.31)
        2:48.14 (14.67)   3:49.18 (1:15.71)     4:23.02 (33.84)   4:59.17 (1:09.99)
 12 Southwest  'A'                                    4:46.00    5:01.33  
     1) Riggs, Journey 11               2) Brown, Mya 11                  
     3) Dickson Manno, Emma 11          4) Austin, Allie 11               
                1:20.47   1:52.76 (1:52.76)     2:30.72 (37.96)   3:08.97 (1:16.21)
        3:50.45 (41.48)   4:23.80 (1:14.83)     5:01.33 (37.53)                    
 13 San Marcos HS  'B'                                4:25.34    5:09.19  
     1) Miles, Tara 12                  2) Sheffield, Fallon 10           
     3) LeGagneur, Dominique 11         4) Sanchez, Savannah 09           
                  37.26   1:16.05 (1:16.05)     1:51.75 (35.70)   2:35.06 (1:19.01)
      3:55.79 (1:20.73)   4:29.87 (1:54.81)     5:09.20 (39.33)     5:09.19 (39.32)
 14 Samuel Clemens  'C'                               4:47.63   x5:18.31  
     1) Ryel, Sara 11                   2) Miller, Chloe D 10             
     3) East, Lindsay N 10              4) Gutierrez, Jasmine L 10        
                  35.24   1:14.48 (1:14.48)   2:38.26 (1:23.78)                    
            3:59.73 ( )         4:37.01 ( )     5:18.31 (41.30)                    
 15 Southwest  'B'                                    5:17.97    5:18.81  
     1) Forrest, Jazmyn 10              2) Chavez, Audri A 10             
     3) Vidales, Amanda 09              4) Solis, Sloan T 10              
                  37.56   1:17.76 (1:17.76)   2:37.17 (1:19.41)   2:53.35 (1:35.59)
        3:14.94 (21.59)   3:58.45 (1:05.10)   5:18.81 (1:20.36)                    
 16 Antonian  'B'                                     5:04.43    5:31.13  
     1) Szewc, Victoria 10              2) Garcia, Arianna 09             
     3) Vasquez, Mia 10                 4) Lopez, Sarah 10                
                  36.89   1:18.63 (1:18.63)     1:59.27 (40.64)   2:43.97 (1:25.34)
        3:21.71 (37.74)   4:05.02 (1:21.05)     4:45.05 (40.03)   5:31.13 (1:26.11)
 17 Brackenridge  'A'                                 5:48.98    5:34.31  
     1) Marrufo, Makayla 12             2) Barragan, Rebecca 12           
     3) Siller, Beatrice                4) Cerna, Leslie 10               
                  37.88   1:21.11 (1:21.11)     2:03.13 (42.02)   2:57.11 (1:36.00)
        3:36.45 (39.34)   4:26.15 (1:29.04)     4:54.83 (28.68)   5:34.31 (1:08.16)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Marcos HS  'A'                                3:42.28    3:42.21  
     1) Smith, Ivan 12                  2) Tate, Thomas 11                
     3) Richardson, Ryson 12            4) Mowen, James 11                
                  26.78       56.04 (56.04)     1:23.39 (27.35)     1:53.06 (57.02)
        2:20.25 (27.19)     2:50.21 (57.15)     3:15.15 (24.94)     3:42.21 (52.00)
  2 Alamo Heights  'A'                                3:41.23    3:44.28  
     1) Crosley, Andrew Q 09            2) Nester, Luke S 09              
     3) Patterson, McCoy M 09           4) Wagner, Corey A 12             
                  26.02       53.61 (53.61)     1:21.82 (28.21)     1:51.62 (58.01)
        2:18.86 (27.24)     2:47.79 (56.17)     3:14.46 (26.67)     3:44.28 (56.49)
  3 Fredericksburg HS  'A'                            3:39.98    3:49.76  
     1) Shephard, Will 10               2) Hammond, Graham 09             
     3) Kitzmiller, Bryce 11            4) Martinez, Antonio 09           
                  28.85   1:02.41 (1:02.41)     1:30.65 (28.24)     2:02.34 (59.93)
                            2:57.75 (55.41)     3:22.19 (24.44)     3:49.76 (52.01)
  4 Alamo Heights  'B'                                3:59.78    3:56.84  
     1) Becvar, Sam E 12                2) Raike, Bailey B 09             
     3) Godinez, Carlos D 11            4) Cruz, Diego 11                 
                  28.18       57.86 (57.86)     1:27.46 (29.60)   1:59.96 (1:02.10)
        2:27.66 (27.70)     2:58.27 (58.31)     3:27.01 (28.74)     3:56.84 (58.57)
  5 Samuel Clemens  'A'                               3:46.04    4:00.52  
     1) Savage, Conley J 09             2) Brehm, Jacob N 09              
     3) Bluebird, Jayden b 11           4) Dziergowski, Steven S 11       
                  27.28       56.15 (56.15)     1:23.27 (27.12)     1:52.87 (56.72)
        2:19.59 (26.72)     2:50.66 (57.79)     3:22.46 (31.80)   4:00.52 (1:09.86)
  6 Antonian  'A'                                     3:51.67    4:03.57  
     1) Diel, Caden M 12                2) Stanley, Jake 09               
     3) Martinez, Domonic 12            4) Rosas, Jake 10                 
                              59.76 (59.76)                       2:01.12 (1:01.36)
                          3:06.53 (1:05.41)     4:03.57 (57.04)                    
  7 Samuel Clemens  'B'                               4:12.16    4:12.31  
     1) Michaud, Nick 11                2) Aguilar, Isaiah E 09           
     3) Munroe, Ash/Ashton S 11         4) Pagiotas, Orion A 10           
                  29.03   1:01.24 (1:01.24)     1:32.67 (31.43)   2:05.38 (1:04.14)
        2:36.86 (31.48)   3:11.34 (1:05.96)     3:40.63 (29.29)   4:12.31 (1:00.97)
  8 Reagan  'A'                                       4:01.82    4:13.43  
     1) Nee, Nick P 9                   2) Li, Andy 9                     
     3) Clayborne, Hunter E 10          4) Munoz, Estevan G 9             
                          1:03.61 (1:03.61)     1:32.67 (29.06)   2:05.35 (1:01.74)
                          3:11.77 (1:06.42)     3:41.22 (29.45)   4:13.43 (1:01.66)
  9 Southwest  'A'                                    4:19.82    4:17.47  
     1) Nino, James V 10                2) Fraga, Jose M 11               
     3) Garza, Armin 12                 4) Perez, Ricardo M 10            
                  58.24   1:29.14 (1:29.14)     2:03.95 (34.81)   2:35.34 (1:06.20)
        3:12.48 (37.14)   3:42.15 (1:06.81)     4:17.47 (35.32)                    
 10 San Marcos HS  'B'                                3:45.67    4:25.84  
     1) Crowder, Andrew 09              2) Linebarger, Ferrell 10         
     3) Murdoch, Ben 10                 4) Williamson, Stephen 10         
                          1:05.48 (1:05.48)     1:38.72 (33.24)   2:18.49 (1:13.01)
        2:50.51 (32.02)   3:25.45 (1:06.96)     3:54.44 (28.99)   4:25.84 (1:00.39)
 11 Steele  'A'                                       5:05.30    4:26.07  
     1) Hernandez, Samuel 9             2) Wingate, Chancelyn 9           
     3) Watts, Theo 10                  4) Lopez, Tristin 10              
                  28.98       59.90 (59.90)     1:30.72 (30.82)   2:04.20 (1:04.30)
        2:37.41 (33.21)   3:13.86 (1:09.66)     3:47.91 (34.05)   4:26.07 (1:12.21)
 12 Cole  'A'                                         4:29.89    4:35.97  
     1) Huerta, Raul 10                 2) Torres, Joshua 10              
     3) Williams, Daniel 12             4) Craig, Matthew 11              
                  33.28   1:10.54 (1:10.54)     1:48.06 (37.52)   2:27.72 (1:17.18)
      3:34.91 (1:07.19)   4:03.65 (1:35.93)     4:36.23 (32.58)     4:35.97 (32.32)
 13 Antonian  'B'                                     4:23.25    4:37.67  
     1) Sanders, Michael 11             2) Pina, Jeremy 10                
     3) Hoefle, Thomas 10               4) Brooks, Cody 11                
                  29.90   1:07.60 (1:07.60)   2:23.12 (1:15.52)   2:51.15 (1:43.55)
        3:25.81 (34.66)   4:34.85 (1:43.70)      4:37.67 (2.82)                    
 14 Southwest  'B'                                    4:43.69    5:04.69  
     1) Carballo, Alfonso 09            2) Flores, Brandon 12             
     3) Gutierrez, Nathaniel 10         4) Perez, Ismael M 10             
                1:16.30   2:33.02 (2:33.02)     3:08.71 (35.69)   3:52.03 (1:19.01)
        4:25.27 (33.24)                             5:05.05 ( )         5:04.69 ( )
 -- Brackenridge  'A'                                 5:27.38         DQ  
     1) Cervantes, Nicholas 12          2) Gonzales, Mathew 10            
     3) Chavez, Israel 11               4) Rocha, Leeroy 09               
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Reagan                              912   2. Alamo Heights                       870
  3. Johnson                             605   4. Steele                              547
  5. San Marcos HS                       518   6. Fredericksburg HS                   480
  7. Samuel Clemens                      451   8. Antonian                            307
  9. Roosevelt                           156  10. Southwest                           116
 11. Cole                                108  12. Brackenridge                         52
 13. Highlands                            14                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Reagan                              545   2. Alamo Heights                       467
  3. Samuel Clemens                      303   4. Steele                              265
  5. Fredericksburg HS                   241   6. San Marcos HS                       227
  7. Antonian                            193   8. Johnson                             168
  9. Cole                                 74  10. Southwest                            37
 11. Roosevelt                             9  12. Brackenridge                          7
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                     
 
  1. Johnson                             437   2. Alamo Heights                       403
  3. Reagan                              367   4. San Marcos HS                       291
  5. Steele                              282   6. Fredericksburg HS                   239
  7. Samuel Clemens                      148   8. Roosevelt                           147
  9. Antonian                            114  10. Southwest                            79
 11. Brackenridge                         45  12. Cole                                 34
 13. Highlands                            14