2017 AAHSSL Winter Invitational / WINV-PA
Palo Alto College Natatorium - 1/14/2017                        
Final Results and Scores / Diving not included!
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churchill  'A'                                    2:00.61    2:02.50  
     1) Thomas, Madelyn G 11            2) Cronk, Julia M 11              
     3) Herrmann, Tessa J 11            4) Villatoro, Amber E 10          
                  31.80     1:06.73 (34.93)     1:36.10 (29.37)     2:02.50 (26.40)
  2 Churchill  'B'                                    2:05.40    2:03.16  
     1) LaField, Zoe P 09               2) Tercilla, Carolyn V 09         
     3) Reichling, Heidi J 10           4) Jenkins, Lauren C 09           
                  32.63     1:06.42 (33.79)     1:36.74 (30.32)     2:03.16 (26.42)
  3 Smithson Valley  'A'                              2:07.12    2:16.38  
     1) Scott, Leaha M 11               2) Auld, Jordan A 09              
     3) Houlahan, Brinna M 09           4) Hunt, Adriana A 11             
                  35.24     1:13.18 (37.94)     1:46.77 (33.59)     2:16.38 (29.61)
  4 East Central  'A'                                 2:17.15    2:16.41  
     1) Kellner, Taylor FR              2) Nast, Ava SO                   
     3) Chinchay, Cecilia SO            4) Hinojosa, Veronica SR          
                  33.60     1:11.18 (37.58)     1:44.77 (33.59)     2:16.41 (31.64)
  5 Lee  'A'                                          2:09.99    2:16.51  
     1) Murillo, Sara T 11              2) Salazar, Arlene M 12           
     3) Riojas, Tori R 12               4) Peck, Marci J 11               
                  34.58     1:13.24 (38.66)     1:45.66 (32.42)     2:16.51 (30.85)
  6 Central Catholic  'A'                             2:20.31    2:23.38  
     1) Bruce, Faith 9                  2) Bruce, Julia C 12              
     3) de la Pena, Bianca R 10         4) Calpito, Abigail 10            
                  35.92     1:18.33 (42.41)     1:49.99 (31.66)     2:23.38 (33.39)
  7 Smithson Valley  'B'                              2:18.18    2:23.85  
     1) Salgado, Brooke N 10            2) Schultz, Sloane A 11           
     3) Jackson, Paige N 11             4) Smith, Jewelian A 12           
                  36.82     1:15.68 (38.86)     1:53.66 (37.98)     2:23.85 (30.19)
  8 Great Hearts  'A'                                 2:14.90    2:27.51  
     1) Canady, Marlow V FR             2) VanderWeele, Lizzie SO         
     3) VanderWeele, Emily JR           4) Jahn, Ann-Carolin SO           
                  41.11     1:21.02 (39.91)     1:50.09 (29.07)     2:27.51 (37.42)
  9 Edison  'A'                                       2:29.13    2:31.81  
     1) Chaires, Sonya SR               2) Rivera, Sophia SO              
     3) Martell, Vivana SO              4) Balderas, Faith SR             
                  40.79     1:19.93 (39.14)     1:58.10 (38.17)     2:31.81 (33.71)
 10 Veterans Memorial  'A'                            2:30.42    2:33.70  
     1) Martinez, Arisbeth D 09         2) Langston, Ashley T 09          
     3) Barraza, Amy M 09               4) Barraza, Abigale G 10          
                  38.67     1:21.63 (42.96)     2:00.48 (38.85)     2:33.70 (33.22)
 11 Judson  'A'                                       2:35.20    2:39.99  
     1) Vargas-Rios, Aaliah JR          2) Rodriguez, Amorette SO         
     3) Hitchens, Danielle FR           4) Ortiz, Yunuen SO               
                  42.21     1:23.68 (41.47)     2:01.39 (37.71)     2:39.99 (38.60)
 12 Lee  'B'                                          2:39.17    2:42.71  
     1) Tubbs, Delaney C 09             2) Rochelle, Vivi G 09            
     3) Landry, Erin M 09               4) Pinheiro, Sofie S 09           
                  38.27     1:23.81 (45.54)     2:04.33 (40.52)     2:42.71 (38.38)
 13 San Antonio Fox Tech  'B'                         2:46.50    2:43.38  
     1) Flowers, Ileana 11              2) Arredondo, Alyssa 12           
     3) Madrigal, Marsha 11             4) Conde, Emma 9                  
                  41.59     1:29.91 (48.32)     2:08.54 (38.63)     2:43.38 (34.84)
 14 San Antonio Fox Tech  'A'                         2:24.94    2:46.00  
     1) Moreno, Adrianne 11             2) Gonzales, Sierra 11            
     3) Dominguez, Isabella 11          4) Mares, Danielle 10             
                  51.66     1:36.72 (45.06)     2:09.61 (32.89)     2:46.00 (36.39)
 -- Jefferson  'B'                                    2:21.96         DQ  
     1) Palomares, Andrea 11            2) Demitri, Dariolett 10          
     3) Toscano, Jasmine 09             4) Gallegos, Irene 12             
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churchill  'A'                                    1:46.47    1:46.61  
     1) Rojas Perez, Hector 12          2) Hundley, Brandon A 12          
     3) Vanin, Rafael 11                4) Villers, Connor L 12           
                  28.07       57.87 (29.80)     1:23.84 (25.97)     1:46.61 (22.77)
  2 Churchill  'B'                                    1:43.46    1:50.59  
     1) Gillen, Steven M 10             2) Leone, Coby R 11               
     3) Ashton, Case R 12               4) Wallis, William C 12           
                  29.11       58.89 (29.78)     1:26.90 (28.01)     1:50.59 (23.69)
  3 Smithson Valley  'A'                              1:54.69    1:54.00  
     1) Dickey, Erik M 10               2) Brennan, Ryan P 10             
     3) May, Hayden B 09                4) Garibay, Frankie N 11          
                  30.15     1:02.78 (32.63)     1:30.47 (27.69)     1:54.00 (23.53)
  4 Central Catholic  'A'                             2:05.68    1:55.80  
     1) Manasco, Cade A 11              2) De Novo, Sergio 11             
     3) Perez, Austin R 11              4) Perry, Nathaniel J 12          
                  32.54     1:04.41 (31.87)     1:31.84 (27.43)     1:55.80 (23.96)
  5 Smithson Valley  'B'                              1:57.02    1:59.51  
     1) Wageman, Brandon T 12           2) Maxwell, David T 10            
     3) Lozano, Robert A 12             4) Pyle, Ethan T 09               
                  30.93     1:04.06 (33.13)     1:34.41 (30.35)     1:59.51 (25.10)
  6 Edison  'A'                                       1:59.01    1:59.81  
     1) Aguilar, Miguel SR              2) Martinez, Efren SO             
     3) Anthony, Mark JR                4) Oliva, Rodrigo SR              
                  31.65     1:03.55 (31.90)     1:32.13 (28.58)     1:59.81 (27.68)
  7 Central Catholic  'B'                             2:04.31    2:02.69  
     1) Mattews, Andrew J 11            2) LeBlanc, Bryce B 12            
     3) Rowland, Michael 9              4) Holzman, Thomas 11             
                  35.70     1:07.75 (32.05)     1:37.18 (29.43)     2:02.69 (25.51)
  8 Smithson Valley  'C'                              2:08.71   x2:04.82  
     1) Mitchell, Parker L 11           2) Davidson, Beaux B 10           
     3) Kelley, Ronan C 11              4) Stevenson, Peyton 11           
                  34.80     1:08.59 (33.79)     1:37.99 (29.40)     2:04.82 (26.83)
  9 Judson  'A'                                       2:00.83    2:05.66  
     1) Santizo, Nestor JR              2) Hille, Sam SR                  
     3) Smith, Chris SO                 4) Meloni, Ian JR                 
                  35.70     1:09.61 (33.91)     1:37.11 (27.50)     2:05.66 (28.55)
 10 San Antonio Fox Tech  'A'                         1:57.49    2:08.94  
     1) Fears, John 10                  2) Herrera, Robert 10             
     3) Smith, Kevin 12                 4) Conde, Elias 12                
                  36.88     1:13.57 (36.69)     1:40.57 (27.00)     2:08.94 (28.37)
 11 Judson  'B'                                       2:12.42    2:10.00  
     1) Freudenrich, Johnny JR          2) Silva, Sergio SO               
     3) Dilworth, Cameron JR            4) Lozoya, Josh JR                
                  35.61       51.19 (15.58)     1:10.61 (19.42)     2:10.00 (59.39)
 12 East Central  'A'                                 1:56.88    2:11.75  
     1) Cantu, Elijah JR                2) Ramos, Angel SO                
     3) Montes, Benjamin JR             4) Bailey, Zach JR                
                  39.77     1:13.19 (33.42)     1:44.46 (31.27)     2:11.75 (27.29)
 13 Central Catholic  'C'                             2:12.20   x2:13.64  
     1) Cano, Andres A 10               2) Manasco, Ty 9                  
     3) Tondre, William A 11            4) Cantrell, Jamie A 11           
                  37.64     1:16.40 (38.76)     1:48.31 (31.91)     2:13.64 (25.33)
 14 Great Hearts  'A'                                 2:17.08    2:16.18  
     1) Nix, Adam JR                    2) Jones, Jaxon T FR              
     3) Huott, Sullivan SO              4) Baran, Zachary SO              
                  37.83     1:14.93 (37.10)     1:46.11 (31.18)     2:16.18 (30.07)
 15 Lee  'A'                                          1:53.04    2:16.51  
     1) Furman, Noah 11                 2) Gutierrez, Cristan 10          
     3) Peck, Matt 09                   4) Trevino, Stone 12              
                  38.66     1:16.93 (38.27)     1:47.95 (31.02)     2:16.51 (28.56)
 16 Veterans Memorial  'A'                            2:17.36    2:18.66  
     1) Roper, Josh 09                  2) Garza, Aaron G 09              
     3) Walker, Melvin D 09             4) Tapia, Christian A 09          
                  31.51     1:11.51 (40.00)     1:26.48 (14.97)     2:18.66 (52.18)
 17 Judson  'C'                                       2:25.01   x2:36.31  
     1) Goertz, Isaiah SR               2) Cosme-Ortiz, Jose JR           
     3) Jones, Jeffrey JR               4) Hille, Josh FR                 
                  39.99     1:19.90 (39.91)     2:01.42 (41.52)     2:36.31 (34.89)
 18 Jefferson  'B'                                    2:39.12    3:22.79  
     1) Jizan, Arman                    2) Zuniga, Pedro 09               
     3) Martinez, Jesus 11              4) Martinez, Athos 10             
                  44.72   1:57.36 (1:12.64)     2:43.44 (46.08)     3:22.79 (39.35)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanderWeele, Emily        JR SAGH                 2:02.16    2:03.54  
                  28.68       59.79 (31.11)     1:32.01 (32.22)     2:03.54 (31.53)
  2 Tercilla, Carolyn V       09 SACH                 2:05.51    2:08.87  
                  30.07     1:03.10 (33.03)     1:36.29 (33.19)     2:08.87 (32.58)
  3 Clarkson, Emma C          10 SACH                 2:06.30    2:11.01  
                  30.99     1:04.40 (33.41)     1:38.46 (34.06)     2:11.01 (32.55)
  4 LaField, Zoe P            09 SACH                 2:10.86    2:12.01  
                  31.35     1:05.25 (33.90)     1:39.36 (34.11)     2:12.01 (32.65)
  5 Berry, Floridell C        10 SACH                 2:20.73    2:21.40  
                  30.84     1:06.01 (35.17)     1:43.47 (37.46)     2:21.40 (37.93)
  6 Smith, Jewelian A         12 SBSV                 2:27.51    2:23.85  
                  32.63     1:08.92 (36.29)     1:46.71 (37.79)     2:23.85 (37.14)
  7 White, Willa F            09 SACH                 2:32.97   x2:30.23  
                  32.83   2:30.25 (1:57.42)         2:30.23 ( )                    
  8 Peck, Marci J             11 SALE                 2:26.74    2:31.11  
                  33.82     1:11.06 (37.24)     1:51.00 (39.94)     2:31.11 (40.11)
  9 Chinchay, Cecilia         SO SAEC                 2:38.44    2:31.54  
                  34.45     1:12.63 (38.18)     1:52.02 (39.39)     2:31.54 (39.52)
 10 Landry, Erin M            09 SALE                 2:38.39    2:36.60  
                  35.41     1:14.67 (39.26)     1:55.69 (41.02)     2:36.60 (40.91)
 11 Salgado, Brooke N         10 SBSV                 2:38.39    2:40.11  
                  37.40     1:17.98 (40.58)     2:00.84 (42.86)     2:40.11 (39.27)
 12 Barraza, Abigale G        10 VeteransMemorial     2:40.33    2:42.60  
                  38.33     1:19.54 (41.21)     2:01.79 (42.25)     2:42.60 (40.81)
 13 Riojas, Tori R            12 SALE                 2:36.29    2:43.21  
                  36.01     1:16.29 (40.28)     1:59.19 (42.90)     2:43.21 (44.02)
 14 Barraza, Amy M            09 VeteransMemorial     2:26.31    2:43.68  
                  35.63     1:15.93 (40.30)     1:59.98 (44.05)     2:43.68 (43.70)
 15 Balderas, Faith           SR SAED                 2:36.56    2:43.72  
                  37.81     1:19.77 (41.96)     2:02.48 (42.71)     2:43.72 (41.24)
 16 Hitchens, Danielle        FR COJU                 2:43.72    2:44.63  
                  37.83     1:19.81 (41.98)     2:02.51 (42.70)     2:44.63 (42.12)
 17 Cirilo, Ariel             FR SAED                 3:10.91    3:07.78  
                  43.20     1:30.05 (46.85)     2:19.56 (49.51)     3:07.78 (48.22)
 18 Quiroz Torres, Priscilla  09 SAFT                 3:03.35    3:14.41  
                  43.88     1:36.76 (52.88)     2:28.06 (51.30)     3:14.41 (46.35)
 19 Toscano, Jasmine          09 SAJE                 3:10.80    3:33.78  
                  46.51     1:39.66 (53.15)     2:37.68 (58.02)     3:33.78 (56.10)
 20 Jimenez, Inez             09 SAFT                 3:54.68    3:45.48  
                  48.72     1:45.95 (57.23)   2:47.22 (1:01.27)     3:45.48 (58.26)
 21 Gonzalez, Cecelia         12 SAFT                 3:55.92    3:48.38  
                  44.79     1:39.41 (54.62)   2:40.45 (1:01.04)   3:48.38 (1:07.93)
 22 Demitri, Dariolett        10 SAJE                 3:20.80    4:24.09  
                  57.18   2:06.44 (1:09.26)   3:17.02 (1:10.58)   4:24.09 (1:07.07)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pressler, Johnathan F     12 SACH                 2:01.27    1:55.07  
                  26.56       55.44 (28.88)     1:25.00 (29.56)     1:55.07 (30.07)
  2 Rojas Perez, Hector       12 SACH                 1:56.39    1:58.29  
                  27.30       57.08 (29.78)     1:27.89 (30.81)     1:58.29 (30.40)
  3 Vanin, Rafael             11 SACH                 1:56.70    1:58.37  
                  27.61       57.83 (30.22)     1:28.29 (30.46)     1:58.37 (30.08)
  4 Wallis, William C         12 SACH                 1:58.94    2:00.29  
                  27.41       58.00 (30.59)     1:29.25 (31.25)     2:00.29 (31.04)
  5 Peter, Kendal R           09 SBSV                 2:04.51    2:04.59  
                  29.17     1:00.99 (31.82)     1:33.09 (32.10)     2:04.59 (31.50)
  6 Martinez, Efren           SO SAED                 2:04.67    2:06.02  
                  27.32       57.85 (30.53)     1:30.94 (33.09)     2:06.02 (35.08)
  7 Smith, Chris              SO COJU                 2:12.91    2:09.97  
                  28.62     1:01.37 (32.75)     1:35.92 (34.55)     2:09.97 (34.05)
  8 Valdes, Jorge G           10 SACH                 2:01.20   x2:10.56  
                  28.25     1:00.96 (32.71)     1:35.30 (34.34)     2:10.56 (35.26)
  9 Hille, Sam                SR COJU                 2:22.60    2:15.81  
                  30.04     1:05.15 (35.11)     1:41.56 (36.41)     2:15.81 (34.25)
 10 Fears, John               10 SAFT                 2:21.48    2:17.06  
                  30.86     1:06.12 (35.26)     1:42.90 (36.78)     2:17.06 (34.16)
 11 Medina, Isaac             SR SAED                 2:19.17    2:18.30  
                  31.72     1:07.65 (35.93)     1:43.95 (36.30)     2:18.30 (34.35)
 12 Aguirre, Paul             11 SAJE                 2:21.44    2:19.81  
                  31.95     1:05.59 (33.64)     1:41.65 (36.06)     2:19.81 (38.16)
 13 Roper, Josh               09 VeteransMemorial     2:31.76    2:28.13  
                  34.37     1:11.20 (36.83)     1:45.53 (34.33)     2:28.13 (42.60)
 14 Nix, Adam                 JR SAGH                 2:31.16    2:28.14  
                  33.62     1:11.99 (38.37)     1:51.68 (39.69)     2:28.14 (36.46)
 15 Setliff, Christopher      JR SAGH                 2:29.42    2:30.70  
                  31.55     1:09.62 (38.07)     1:49.83 (40.21)     2:30.70 (40.87)
 16 Montes, Benjamin          JR SAEC                 2:31.19    2:30.76  
                  34.12     1:11.86 (37.74)     1:52.02 (40.16)     2:30.76 (38.74)
 17 Ramos, Angel              SO SAEC                 2:30.02    2:31.74  
                  31.77     1:09.35 (37.58)     1:50.50 (41.15)     2:31.74 (41.24)
 18 Rojas, Aurelio            10 SAFT                 2:35.93    2:34.65  
                                                    1:55.54 ( )     2:34.65 (39.11)
 19 Dilworth, Cameron         JR COJU                 2:32.32    2:35.70  
 20 Stevenson, Peyton         11 SBSV                 2:31.42    2:37.29  
                  34.22     1:13.75 (39.53)     1:56.11 (42.36)     2:37.29 (41.18)
 21 Crittell, Keinyn          SO SAHS                 2:15.00    2:37.89  
                  31.24     1:09.49 (38.25)     1:51.84 (42.35)     2:37.89 (46.05)
 22 Fabela, Nicholas           9 SAFT                 2:58.92    2:38.20  
                  33.75     1:13.27 (39.52)     1:57.04 (43.77)     2:38.20 (41.16)
 23 Green, Austin             SR SAEC                 2:34.29    2:41.71  
                  34.06     1:14.50 (40.44)     1:57.15 (42.65)     2:41.71 (44.56)
 24 Martinez, Jesus           11 SAJE                 2:30.70    2:58.25  
                  39.98     1:24.72 (44.74)     2:12.73 (48.01)     2:58.25 (45.52)
 25 Navarro, Carlos           10 SAFT                 2:55.28    2:58.77  
                  35.59     1:18.84 (43.25)     2:07.20 (48.36)     2:58.77 (51.57)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villatoro, Amber E        10 SACH                   33.07      31.06  
  2 VanderWeele, Emily        JR SAGH                   32.16      31.38  
  3 Thomas, Madelyn G         11 SACH                   31.37      32.35  
  4 Murillo, Sara T           11 SALE                   33.72      34.07  
  5 Bruce, Julia C            12 SCP                    33.48      34.71  
  6 O'Neil, Julia H           09 SBSV                   38.22      34.88  
  7 White, Louisa K           11 SACH                   34.17      35.23  
  8 Tubbs, Delaney C          09 SALE                   36.81      36.28  
  9 Harrah, Chloe T           10 SACH                   37.20      36.36  
 10 Sibille, Perri E          12 SACH                   37.50     x36.65  
 11 Hunt, Adriana A           11 SBSV                   31.36      36.67  
 12 Zimmerman, Kendall E      09 UVAL                   37.32      37.39  
 13 Dominguez, Isabella       11 SAFT                   37.09      37.47  
 14 Clark, Maya N             11 SACH                   36.41     x37.62  
 15 Canady, Marlow V          FR SAGH                   37.05      37.79  
 16 Martinez, Arisbeth D      09 VeteransMemorial       37.26      38.73  
 17 Olivares, Amber M         11 SACH                   38.80     x39.09  
 18 Moody, Jocelyn M          10 SBSV                   37.45      39.46  
 19 Trevino, Sarah A          11 SCP                    41.20      39.78  
 20 Traxler, Jenna R          SO SAHS                   44.00      39.86  
 21 Ohland, Taylor            JR SAEC                   47.50      39.94  
 22 Chavez, Mistique          JR SAED                   41.38      40.01  
 23 Chaires, Sonya            SR SAED                   39.56      40.07  
 24 Jones, Marissa            SO SAEC                   47.26      41.57  
 25 Ashton, Trinity M         09 SACH                   44.89     x42.23  
 26 Vargas-Rios, Aaliah       JR COJU                   42.37      42.55  
 27 Flowers, Ileana           11 SAFT                   40.69      43.32  
 28 Mares, Danielle           10 SAFT                   42.58      43.41  
 29 Balderas, Faith           SR SAED                   38.62      43.70  
 30 Conde, Emma                9 SAFT                   51.19      45.15  
 31 Trevino, Joerden N        10 UVAL                   46.20      45.26  
 32 Arredondo, Alyssa         12 SAFT                   46.57     x45.58  
 33 Herrera, Clarissa         10 SAFT                   44.97     x45.69  
 34 Madrigal, Marsha          11 SAFT                   58.17     x46.28  
 35 Hernandez, Amber          10 SAFT                   57.93     x46.77  
 36 Bernhardt, Keren          09 SAFT                   47.19     x46.85  
 37 Borrego, Nayeli            9 SAFT                   47.90     x47.34  
 38 Jahn, Ann-Carolin         SO SAGH                   51.42      47.89  
 39 Schulz, Genevieve          9 SCP                    42.36      48.87  
 40 Maciel, Iris              12 SAFT                   57.44     x49.11  
 41 Moreno, Adrianne          11 SAFT                   44.85     x50.74  
 42 Burkey, Lacey             FR SAEC                   52.68      51.37  
 43 Ortiz, Yunuen             SO COJU                   52.05      51.45  
 44 Herrera, Rebecca          FR SAEC                   51.99      52.33  
 45 Fuentes, Soveyda          FR SAEC                   56.67     x54.72  
 46 Esparza, Elizabeth         9 SAFT                   59.55     x56.83  
 47 Teague, Amethyst          FR SAEC                   56.24     x56.95  
 48 Shewmake, Krysta          09 SAHO                 1:05.53      57.83  
 49 Garcia, Mireya            10 SAHO                   43.90    1:00.60  
 50 Duquette, Samantha        SR SAED                   45.99    1:02.88  
 -- Ulloa, Jasmine            FR SAEC                 1:01.69         DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guillet, Garrett G        09 SACH                   28.94      28.58  
  2 Villers, Connor L         12 SACH                   27.95      29.59  
  3 Dickey, Erik M            10 SBSV                   29.78      30.35  
  4 Bravo, Alejandro M        09 SACH                   31.50      30.69  
  5 Cantrell, Jamie A         11 SCP                    31.59      30.86  
  6 Wallis, William C         12 SACH                   30.00      31.38  
  7 Aguilar, Miguel           SR SAED                   31.11      31.50  
  8 Rowland, Michael           9 SCP                    34.36      31.73  
  9 Hernandez, Christopher A  10 SACH                   31.25     x32.18  
 10 Pyle, Ethan T             09 SBSV                   32.81      32.34  
 11 Lozoya, Josh              JR COJU                   34.50      33.35  
 12 Tondre, William A         11 SCP                    44.83      33.84  
 13 Santizo, Nestor           JR COJU                   33.01      34.80  
 14 Freudenrich, Johnny       JR COJU                   35.04      35.14  
 15 Cornelius, Ben            FR SAGH                   38.03      35.68  
 16 Fears, John               10 SAFT                   36.30      37.15  
 17 Cortez, Marcos            10 SAFT                   39.01      37.57  
 18 Reyes, Edward             JR SAED                   45.99      38.95  
 19 Cantu, Elijah             JR SAEC                   47.09      39.11  
 20 Vasquez, John             10 SAFT                   45.76      39.56  
 21 Garcia, Vincent           11 SAFT                 1:00.23      39.67  
 22 Garza, Aaron G            09 VeteransMemorial       32.38      40.43  
 23 Conde, Elias              12 SAFT                   41.64     x40.44  
 24 Gonzales, Jesus           SO SAEC                   46.16      40.52  
 25 Jones, Jeffrey            JR COJU                   38.01      40.79  
 26 Tapia, Christian A        09 VeteransMemorial       36.54      41.16  
 27 Thompson, Bruce           FR SAEC                   42.99      42.31  
 28 Hernandez, Brandon        10 SAFT                   45.58     x42.64  
 29 Ramos, Victor             10 SAHO                   45.80      42.78  
 30 Almanza, Ryan             FR SAEC                   45.12      42.95  
 31 Holland, Cameron          FR SAEC                   43.68     x43.39  
 32 Mackey, Alex              09 SAHO                   45.42      44.94  
 33 Martinez, Ryan            SR SAED                   45.99      46.01  
 34 Villarreal, Sebastian     FR SAEC                   50.07     x46.71  
 35 N'Keze, Onyah             FR SAWG                   47.88      48.22  
 36 Cid, Luis                 09 SAFT                   59.85     x48.46  
 37 Galindo, Sean             FR SAGH                   52.76      49.87  
 38 Gardizi, Mason J          11 SBSV                   45.09      51.09  
 39 White, William            10 SAHO                 1:00.80      55.28  
 40 Traxler, John A           JR SAHS                   58.86      58.78  
 -- Longoria, Ricardo T       11 SCP                    39.36         DQ  
 -- Lara Pantoja, Jesus       10 SAFT                   38.42         DQ  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Auld, Jordan A            09 SBSV                 2:47.03    2:42.50  
                  36.66     1:22.48 (45.82)     2:04.82 (42.34)     2:42.50 (37.68)
  2 Scott, Leaha M            11 SBSV                 2:44.24    2:47.16  
                  35.41     1:16.59 (41.18)     2:07.91 (51.32)     2:47.16 (39.25)
  3 Gallegos, Irene           12 SAJE                      NT    2:51.17  
                  36.68                             2:13.14 ( )     2:51.17 (38.03)
  4 Nast, Ava                 SO SAEC                 2:52.98    2:57.09  
                  37.79                             2:12.52 ( )     2:57.09 (44.57)
  5 Barraza, Amy M            09 VeteransMemorial     2:58.90    3:04.54  
                  42.35     1:29.99 (47.64)     2:21.15 (51.16)     3:04.54 (43.39)
  6 Zimmerman, Kendall E      09 UVAL                 2:45.00    3:29.54  
                  43.22     1:34.98 (51.76)   2:40.28 (1:05.30)     3:29.54 (49.26)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Zachary W        09 SACH                 2:16.41    2:13.96  
                  28.50     1:04.33 (35.83)     1:43.29 (38.96)     2:13.96 (30.67)
  2 Vela, Trey                09 SACH                 2:23.50    2:21.80  
                  29.56     1:07.65 (38.09)     1:50.20 (42.55)     2:21.80 (31.60)
  3 Jackson, Carl L           10 SACH                 2:29.81    2:24.48  
                  31.61     1:09.34 (37.73)     1:51.56 (42.22)     2:24.48 (32.92)
  4 Rowland, Michael           9 SCP                  2:22.20    2:25.59  
                  29.69     1:07.98 (38.29)     1:52.46 (44.48)     2:25.59 (33.13)
  5 Contreras, Jacob D        10 SACH                 2:49.50    2:36.98  
                  31.86     1:14.75 (42.89)     1:59.68 (44.93)     2:36.98 (37.30)
  6 Kelley, Ronan C           11 SBSV                 2:41.85    2:39.94  
                  30.56     1:15.64 (45.08)     2:03.78 (48.14)     2:39.94 (36.16)
  7 Silva, Sergio             SO COJU                 2:44.30    2:40.18  
                  36.61     1:16.63 (40.02)     2:00.19 (43.56)     2:40.18 (39.99)
  8 Walker, Melvin D          09 VeteransMemorial     2:49.85    2:49.14  
                  34.53     1:17.04 (42.51)     2:09.28 (52.24)     2:49.14 (39.86)
  9 Huott, Sullivan           SO SAGH                 2:50.65    2:50.39  
                  33.02     1:17.43 (44.41)     2:11.59 (54.16)     2:50.39 (38.80)
 10 Bailey, Zach              JR SAEC                 2:51.27    2:55.03  
                  38.58     1:26.65 (48.07)     2:17.14 (50.49)     2:55.03 (37.89)
 11 Jones, Jaxon T            FR SAGH                 2:44.73    2:56.01  
                  37.24     1:23.45 (46.21)     2:12.15 (48.70)     2:56.01 (43.86)
 -- De La Varga Henao, Jose   SR SAEC                 2:45.94         DQ  
                  36.94     1:22.35 (45.41)     2:09.54 (47.19)          DQ (42.13)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Lauren C         09 SACH                   26.76      27.19  
  2 de la Pena, Bianca R      10 SCP                    28.47      27.85  
  3 Herrmann, Tessa J         11 SACH                   27.81      28.07  
  4 Craig, Daniela L          11 SACH                   28.31      28.52  
  5 Cronk, Julia M            11 SACH                   27.20      28.53  
  6 Berry, Floridell C        10 SACH                   29.90     x28.95  
  7 Sibille, Perri E          12 SACH                   27.05     x28.97  
  8 White, Louisa K           11 SACH                   28.90     x29.05  
  9 Salazar, Arlene M         12 SALE                   29.19      29.20  
 10 Thomas, Madelyn G         11 SACH                   28.64     x29.28  
 11 Bruce, Julia C            12 SCP                    28.77      29.34  
 12 Smith, Lindsey P          10 SACH                   29.47     x29.45  
 13 Allen, Faith E            10 SACH                   28.11     x29.57  
 14 Hunt, Adriana A           11 SBSV                   26.88      29.79  
 15 O'Neil, Julia H           09 SBSV                   29.31      29.99  
 16 Gonzales, Jillian A       09 SALE                   29.30      30.08  
 17 Scott, Leaha M            11 SBSV                   29.28      30.28  
 18 Smith, Jewelian A         12 SBSV                   30.62      30.58  
 19 Salgado, Brooke N         10 SBSV                   29.88     x30.72  
 20 Rivera, Sophia            SO SAED                   34.75      30.81  
 20 Becerra, Giselle          12 SAJE                   30.86      30.81  
 22 Rochelle, Vivi G          09 SALE                   31.89      31.05  
 23 Martinez, McKenah E       10 SACH                   29.93     x31.43  
 24 Stevenson, Maddy O        09 SALE                   33.01      31.54  
 25 Bruce, Faith               9 SCP                    30.28      31.60  
 26 Weingart, Lindsay B       09 SALE                   32.04     x31.73  
 27 Riojas, Tori R            12 SALE                   33.65     x31.94  
 28 Turner, Briana K          09 SACH                   30.97     x31.98  
 29 Delgado, Alexis           12 SAJE                   32.18      32.04  
 30 Dow, Emma L               11 SBSV                   31.18     x32.05  
 31 Harrah, Chloe T           10 SACH                   30.47     x32.17  
 31 Moody, Jocelyn M          10 SBSV                   29.28     x32.17  
 33 Bemporad, Lily A          11 SACH                   30.57     x32.18  
 34 Hinojosa, Veronica        SR SAEC                   33.43      32.31  
 35 Peck, Marci J             11 SALE                   32.05     x32.35  
 36 Rodriguez, Amorette       SO COJU                   32.47      32.46  
 37 Clark, Maya N             11 SACH                   31.90     x32.54  
 38 Jackson, Paige N          11 SBSV                   28.81     x32.56  
 39 Langston, Ashley T        09 VeteransMemorial       33.82      32.95  
 40 Schulz, Abigail           11 SCP                    32.58      33.02  
 41 Martell, Vivana           SO SAED                   35.98      33.25  
 42 Barraza, Abigale G        10 VeteransMemorial       34.09      33.54  
 43 Vargas-Rios, Aaliah       JR COJU                   33.18      33.57  
 44 Calpito, Abigail          10 SCP                    30.17     x33.81  
 45 Trevino, Sarah A          11 SCP                    34.20     x34.12  
 46 Martinez, Arisbeth D      09 VeteransMemorial       36.00      34.17  
 47 Chaires, Sonya            SR SAED                   33.10      34.54  
 48 Torres, Grace             JR COJU                   37.74      34.86  
 49 Hernandez, Amber          10 SAFT                   33.46      34.93  
 50 Balderas, Faith           SR SAED                   33.89      35.12  
 51 Brockett, Emma G          09 SBSV                   34.06     x35.19  
 52 Flores Quintanilla, Kiar  09 VeteransMemorial       34.34      35.65  
 53 Herrera, Clarissa         10 SAFT                   33.45      35.75  
 54 Chavez, Mistique          JR SAED                   35.90     x36.04  
 55 Olivares, Amber M         11 SACH                   33.13     x36.33  
 56 Carnes, Abby L            09 UVAL                   36.28      36.36  
 57 Conde, Emma                9 SAFT                   36.31      36.43  
 58 Quiroz Torres, Priscilla  09 SAFT                   39.82      37.41  
 59 Cirilo, Ariel             FR SAED                   40.21     x37.76  
 60 Mouton, Alexis M          09 VeteransMemorial       36.61     x37.84  
 61 Borrego, Nayeli            9 SAFT                   38.42     x38.00  
 62 Schulz, Genevieve          9 SCP                    39.44     x38.33  
 63 Reyes, Brittney           10 SCP                    37.27     x38.53  
 64 Jahn, Ann-Carolin         SO SAGH                   34.00      38.61  
 65 Ortiz, Yunuen             SO COJU                   38.88      39.19  
 66 Bernhardt, Keren          09 SAFT                   40.07     x39.76  
 67 Gonzales, Sierra          11 SAFT                   34.81     x39.83  
 68 Jimenez, Inez             09 SAFT                   41.41     x40.58  
 69 Toscano, Jasmine          09 SAJE                   43.76      40.97  
 70 Fuentes, Soveyda          FR SAEC                   40.37      41.12  
 71 Shewmake, Krysta          09 SAHO                   42.52      41.31  
 72 Maciel, Iris              12 SAFT                   40.62     x41.66  
 73 Bulmer, Hayleigh B        09 VeteransMemorial       43.47     x41.67  
 74 Palomares, Andrea         11 SAJE                   40.26      41.86  
 75 Garcia, Mireya            10 SAHO                   41.27      42.31  
 76 Aguilar, Meagan           SO SAEC                   46.40      43.17  
 77 Ulloa, Jasmine            FR SAEC                   43.16      43.23  
 78 Herrera, Rebecca          FR SAEC                   43.58     x43.28  
 79 Moreno, Adrianne          11 SAFT                   43.35     x44.24  
 80 Burkey, Lacey             FR SAEC                   46.89     x45.04  
 81 Teague, Amethyst          FR SAEC                   42.34     x47.51  
 82 Rodriguez-Villa, Nia A     9 SCP                    44.98     x50.65  
 83 Esparza, Elizabeth         9 SAFT                   46.65     x52.06  
 84 Duquette, Samantha        SR SAED                   48.98     x56.81  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youngblood, Chris M       10 SBSV                   24.16      23.78  
  2 Perry, Nathaniel J        12 SCP                    24.02      23.85  
  3 Garibay, Frankie N        11 SBSV                   24.11      23.89  
  4 Ashton, Case R            12 SACH                   24.02      24.18  
  5 Pyle, Ethan T             09 SBSV                   24.97      24.20  
  6 Smith, Kevin              12 SAFT                   24.41      24.21  
  7 Leone, Coby R             11 SACH                   24.18      24.35  
  7 Valdes, Jorge G           10 SACH                   24.55      24.35  
  9 Manasco, Cade A           11 SCP                    24.93      24.67  
 10 Perez, Austin R           11 SCP                    25.23      24.76  
 11 Vanin, Rafael             11 SACH                   24.40      24.85  
 12 Skidmore, Kenneth C       11 SACH                   25.19     x24.86  
 13 Smith, Chris              SO COJU                   25.26      24.93  
 14 Patamalla, Varun U        11 SALE                   24.44      25.00  
 15 Wageman, Brandon T        12 SBSV                   24.80      25.04  
 16 Smith, Austin J           11 SACH                   26.19     x25.33  
 17 Anthony, Mark             JR SAED                   25.54      25.38  
 18 Miller, Jared A           11 SACH                   25.72     x25.52  
 19 Rojas Perez, Hector       12 SACH                   24.53     x25.64  
 20 Cantrell, Jamie A         11 SCP                    25.49      25.84  
 21 Materne, Evan C           10 SALE                   26.69      25.95  
 22 May, Hayden B             09 SBSV                   26.46     x26.00  
 22 Maxwell, David T          10 SBSV                   25.11     x26.00  
 24 Holzman, Thomas           11 SCP                    26.49     x26.08  
 25 Brennan, Ryan P           10 SBSV                   25.86     x26.12  
 26 Mitchell, Parker L        11 SBSV                   26.85     x26.16  
 27 Cano, Andres A            10 SCP                    30.85     x26.25  
 28 Kittrell, Keegan P        11 SACH                   25.93     x26.32  
 29 Aguilar, Miguel           SR SAED                   26.35      26.39  
 30 Hernandez, Christopher A  10 SACH                   26.26     x26.60  
 31 Boyer, Jackson D          10 SACH                   26.81     x26.64  
 32 Dominguez, Joey           SO SAED                   27.54      26.74  
 33 Leigh, Aubrey A           11 UVAL                   25.86      26.93  
 34 Peck, Matt                09 SALE                   27.38      27.03  
 35 Tondre, William A         11 SCP                    27.59     x27.10  
 36 Davidson, Beaux B         10 SBSV                   27.61     x27.19  
 37 Oliva, Rodrigo            SR SAED                   27.03      27.24  
 38 Aguirre, Paul             11 SAJE                   28.64      27.32  
 39 Setliff, Christopher      JR SAGH                   28.41      27.50  
 40 Wiatrek, Abram            11 SCP                    25.25     x27.59  
 41 Roper, Josh               09 VeteransMemorial       27.88      27.66  
 42 Deuter, Chris I           09 SBSV                   29.32     x27.71  
 43 Lozoya, Josh              JR COJU                   28.04      27.98  
 44 Mattews, Andrew J         11 SCP                    30.31     x28.04  
 45 Bou Daher, Andre R        11 SACH                   28.15     x28.10  
 46 Lozano, Robert A          12 SBSV                   27.86     x28.23  
 47 De Novo, Sergio           11 SCP                    28.53     x28.26  
 48 Medina, Isaac             SR SAED                   26.63     x28.28  
 49 Courtines, Alain          11 SCP                    28.62     x28.29  
 50 Guidry, Rhea R            12 UVAL                   27.95      28.35  
 51 Herrera, Robert           10 SAFT                   28.38      28.78  
 52 Trevino, Stone            12 SALE                   30.19      29.13  
 52 Meloni, Ian               JR COJU                   29.79      29.13  
 54 Baran, Zachary            SO SAGH                   30.88      29.18  
 55 Conde, Elias              12 SAFT                   28.95      29.23  
 56 Cosme-Ortiz, Jose         JR COJU                   30.57      29.60  
 57 Cornelius, Ben            FR SAGH                   31.66      29.92  
 58 Jones, Jeffrey            JR COJU                   29.65     x30.04  
 59 Martinez, Christopher     SR SAED                   29.90     x30.16  
 60 Fabela, Nicholas           9 SAFT                   30.68      30.37  
 61 Cortez, Marcos            10 SAFT                   31.61     x30.49  
 62 Lara Pantoja, Jesus       10 SAFT                   29.27     x30.71  
 63 Furman, Noah              11 SALE                   28.95     x30.81  
 64 Ramos, Angel              SO SAEC                   30.67      30.86  
 65 Gutierrez, Cristan        10 SALE                   33.16     x30.99  
 66 Rodriguez, Daniel         JR SAED                   32.54     x31.03  
 67 Reyes, Edward             JR SAED                   32.37     x31.48  
 68 Manasco, Ty                9 SCP                    31.18     x31.60  
 69 Walker, Melvin D          09 VeteransMemorial       31.39      31.78  
 70 Rodriguez, Jorge          SR SAWG                   32.00      31.87  
 71 Miranda, Steve            SR SAEC                   32.98      32.29  
 72 Martinez, Jesus           11 SAJE                   31.85      32.30  
 73 Longoria, Ricardo T       11 SCP                    32.34     x32.51  
 74 Navarro, Carlos           10 SAFT                   32.36     x32.75  
 75 Goertz, Isaiah            SR COJU                   36.01     x32.78  
 76 Almanza, Ryan             FR SAEC                   36.23      33.40  
 77 Vasquez, John             10 SAFT                   31.71     x33.51  
 78 Hernandez, Brandon        10 SAFT                   33.44     x34.77  
 79 Coleman, Jermaine         SO SAEC                   36.27      34.80  
 80 Varela, Isacc Varela      10 SAJE                   36.77      35.12  
 81 Martinez, Ryan            SR SAED                   37.05     x35.23  
 82 Escobar, Ethan            FR SAEC                   37.48     x35.61  
 83 Ramos, Victor             10 SAHO                   38.88      35.86  
 84 Hille, Josh               FR COJU                   36.19     x36.38  
 85 N'Keze, Onyah             FR SAWG                   35.01      36.88  
 86 Martinez, Athos           10 SAJE                   34.79      36.91  
 87 Gardizi, Mason J          11 SBSV                   35.67     x36.92  
 88 Potter, Chance C          SO SAEC                   38.29     x37.19  
 89 Zuniga, Pedro             09 SAJE                   42.84     x38.23  
 90 Bonds, Jakobi B           09 VeteransMemorial       37.86      38.72  
 91 Villarreal, Sebastian     FR SAEC                   39.15     x38.92  
 92 Cid, Luis                 09 SAFT                   40.25     x39.47  
 93 Najera, Carson            10 SCP                    40.18     x39.65  
 94 White, William            10 SAHO                   41.10      39.66  
 95 Galindo, Sean             FR SAGH                   48.12      42.63  
 96 Jones, Leno               11 SAHO                   45.61      49.77  
 97 Sandoval, Caleb           JR SAED                   50.81     x52.45  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellner, Taylor           FR SAEC                 1:04.63    1:06.58  
                  31.64     1:06.58 (34.94)                                        
  2 LaField, Zoe P            09 SACH                 1:06.49    1:07.23  
                  32.07     1:07.23 (35.16)                                        
  3 Reichling, Heidi J        10 SACH                 1:05.87    1:07.68  
                  31.47     1:07.68 (36.21)                                        
  4 de la Pena, Bianca R      10 SCP                  1:08.48    1:10.81  
                  32.89     1:10.81 (37.92)                                        
  5 VanderWeele, Lizzie       SO SAGH                 1:12.02    1:12.38  
                  32.48     1:12.38 (39.90)                                        
  6 Houlahan, Brinna M        09 SBSV                 1:08.15    1:13.73  
                  33.26     1:13.73 (40.47)                                        
  7 Weingart, Lindsay B       09 SALE                 1:28.53    1:25.52  
                  38.09     1:25.52 (47.43)                                        
  8 Flores Quintanilla, Kiar  09 VeteransMemorial     1:25.71    1:29.94  
                  44.04     1:29.94 (45.90)                                        
  9 Jones, Marissa            SO SAEC                 1:36.41    1:30.36  
                  43.58     1:30.36 (46.78)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Zachary W        09 SACH                 1:00.48    1:01.15  
                  29.15     1:01.15 (32.00)                                        
  2 Ashton, Case R            12 SACH                   59.10    1:02.92  
                  29.23     1:02.92 (33.69)                                        
  3 Leigh, Aubrey A           11 UVAL                 1:06.36    1:07.28  
                  31.35     1:07.28 (35.93)                                        
  4 Smith, Chris              SO COJU                 1:08.75    1:07.94  
                  31.40     1:07.94 (36.54)                                        
  5 Kelley, Ronan C           11 SBSV                 1:16.77    1:12.45  
                  32.49     1:12.45 (39.96)                                        
  6 Walker, Melvin D          09 VeteransMemorial     1:15.36    1:17.87  
                  34.74     1:17.87 (43.13)                                        
  7 Huott, Sullivan           SO SAGH                 1:25.39    1:21.68  
                  34.28     1:21.68 (47.40)                                        
  8 Cantu, Elijah             JR SAEC                 1:23.43    1:26.44  
                  34.48     1:26.44 (51.96)                                        
  9 Dilworth, Cameron         JR COJU                 1:16.01    1:26.81  
                  37.29     1:26.81 (49.52)                                        
 10 Oliva, Rodrigo            SR SAED                 1:18.63    1:28.57  
                  38.55     1:28.57 (50.02)                                        
 11 Holland, Cameron          FR SAEC                 1:37.97    1:31.27  
                  39.88     1:31.27 (51.39)                                        
 -- Gillen, Steven M          10 SACH                 1:02.97         DQ  
                  28.10          DQ (32.57)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tercilla, Carolyn V       09 SACH                   36.67      34.90  
  2 Villatoro, Amber E        10 SACH                   38.20      35.59  
  3 Nast, Ava                 SO SAEC                   37.60      36.88  
  4 Auld, Jordan A            09 SBSV                   37.04      37.39  
  5 Smith, Lindsey P          10 SACH                   38.33      38.26  
  6 Schultz, Sloane A         11 SBSV                   38.65      39.10  
  7 Dow, Emma L               11 SBSV                   38.91      39.38  
  8 Rivera, Sophia            SO SAED                   37.99      39.61  
  9 Stevenson, Maddy O        09 SALE                   41.99      40.06  
 10 Dominguez, Isabella       11 SAFT                   41.57      40.16  
 11 Sibille, Perri E          12 SACH                   39.96      40.34  
 12 Turner, Briana K          09 SACH                   42.50     x40.71  
 13 Martinez, McKenah E       10 SACH                   41.35     x41.21  
 14 Clark, Maya N             11 SACH                   40.84     x41.31  
 15 Rodriguez, Amorette       SO COJU                   42.46      41.50  
 16 Bemporad, Lily A          11 SACH                   39.85     x42.04  
 17 Langston, Ashley T        09 VeteransMemorial       42.97      43.26  
 18 Gonzales, Sierra          11 SAFT                   45.54      44.77  
 19 Garza, Idalia             SR SAED                   47.20      45.13  
 20 Flores Quintanilla, Kiar  09 VeteransMemorial       44.39      45.20  
 21 Madrigal, Marsha          11 SAFT                   48.03      46.18  
 22 Brockett, Emma G          09 SBSV                   45.67      48.30  
 23 Flowers, Ileana           11 SAFT                   48.30      48.56  
 24 Jahn, Ann-Carolin         SO SAGH                   54.29      48.76  
 25 Arredondo, Alyssa         12 SAFT                   50.07     x49.73  
 26 Calpito, Abigail          10 SCP                    40.37      50.03  
 27 Mares, Danielle           10 SAFT                   56.76     x51.20  
 28 Carnes, Abby L            09 UVAL                   51.00      52.59  
 29 Schulz, Abigail           11 SCP                    42.36      52.77  
 30 Winkler, Angel R          SO SAHS                 1:01.39      52.94  
 31 Mouton, Alexis M          09 VeteransMemorial       46.72      56.20  
 32 Rodriguez-Villa, Nia A     9 SCP                    45.36    1:03.94  
 33 Gonzalez, Cecelia         12 SAFT                 1:06.95   x1:08.55  
 -- Ashton, Trinity M         09 SACH                   57.90         DQ  
 -- Reyes, Brittney           10 SCP                    43.36         DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Materne, Evan C           10 SALE                   32.76      31.63  
  2 LeBlanc, Bryce B          12 SCP                    31.95      32.13  
  3 Wageman, Brandon T        12 SBSV                   32.93      32.41  
  4 Youngblood, Chris M       10 SBSV                   37.29      32.44  
  5 Kittrell, Keegan P        11 SACH                   38.33      33.03  
  6 Gillen, Steven M          10 SACH                   33.50      33.18  
  7 Villatoro, Kellen K       09 SACH                   33.85      33.31  
  8 Brennan, Ryan P           10 SBSV                   32.54      33.47  
  9 Patamalla, Varun U        11 SALE                   34.51      33.59  
 10 Maxwell, David T          10 SBSV                   33.71      33.69  
 11 Mitchell, Parker L        11 SBSV                   33.73     x34.16  
 12 Davidson, Beaux B         10 SBSV                   36.21     x34.32  
 13 Contreras, Jacob D        10 SACH                   35.81      34.69  
 14 Rojas Perez, Hector       12 SACH                   33.03     x34.91  
 15 Hille, Sam                SR COJU                   35.38      35.08  
 16 Smith, Kevin              12 SAFT                   36.09      35.26  
 17 De Novo, Sergio           11 SCP                    37.92      35.31  
 18 Wiatrek, Abram            11 SCP                    34.36      35.49  
 19 Medina, Isaac             SR SAED                   36.88      36.02  
 19 Meloni, Ian               JR COJU                   38.06      36.02  
 21 De La Varga Henao, Jose   SR SAEC                   41.78      36.44  
 22 Jones, Jaxon T            FR SAGH                   37.90      36.49  
 23 Holzman, Thomas           11 SCP                    38.36      36.82  
 24 Silva, Sergio             SO COJU                   37.82      37.15  
 25 Cosme-Ortiz, Jose         JR COJU                   38.34      37.34  
 26 Oliva, Rodrigo            SR SAED                   35.99      37.76  
 27 Mattews, Andrew J         11 SCP                    36.36     x37.89  
 28 Stevenson, Peyton         11 SBSV                   37.62     x38.95  
 29 Montes, Benjamin          JR SAEC                   40.82      39.23  
 30 Potter, Chance C          SO SAEC                   42.56      39.58  
 31 Garcia, Vincent           11 SAFT                   39.94      40.31  
 32 Baran, Zachary            SO SAGH                   40.97      40.50  
 33 Nix, Adam                 JR SAGH                   41.75      41.57  
 34 Escobar, Ethan            FR SAEC                   49.26      45.54  
 35 Cornelius, Ben            FR SAGH                   48.73      47.69  
 36 Najera, Carson            10 SCP                    40.36     x48.50  
 37 Tapia, Christian A        09 VeteransMemorial       54.23      52.82  
 38 Flores, Skyler            10 SAED                   45.99      54.06  
 39 Cid, Luis                 09 SAFT                   55.36      57.24  
 -- Duarte-Garza, Frankie     FR SAHS                 1:20.31         DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanderWeele, Emily        JR SAGH                   58.62      57.21  
                  27.69       57.21 (29.52)                                        
  2 Houlahan, Brinna M        09 SBSV                 1:02.09      59.84  
  3 Tercilla, Carolyn V       09 SACH                   58.49      59.94  
                  29.20       59.94 (30.74)                                        
  4 Herrmann, Tessa J         11 SACH                 1:00.66    1:00.80  
                  29.39     1:00.80 (31.41)                                        
  5 Craig, Daniela L          11 SACH                 1:00.66    1:01.52  
                  29.89     1:01.52 (31.63)                                        
  6 Clarkson, Emma C          10 SACH                 1:00.20    1:01.64  
                  30.29     1:01.64 (31.35)                                        
  7 LaField, Zoe P            09 SACH                 1:01.09   x1:01.71  
  8 Berry, Floridell C        10 SACH                 1:02.84   x1:01.96  
  9 Jenkins, Lauren C         09 SACH                   59.93   x1:02.59  
                  29.88     1:02.59 (32.71)                                        
 10 Cronk, Julia M            11 SACH                   58.39   x1:03.50  
                  30.33     1:03.50 (33.17)                                        
 11 White, Louisa K           11 SACH                 1:03.07   x1:04.63  
 12 Murillo, Sara T           11 SALE                 1:03.11    1:04.68  
 13 Salazar, Arlene M         12 SALE                 1:05.71    1:05.03  
 14 Robinson, Avery C         11 SACH                 1:07.32   x1:05.50  
                  31.06     1:05.50 (34.44)                                        
 15 Allen, Faith E            10 SACH                 1:02.95   x1:05.59  
 16 O'Neil, Julia H           09 SBSV                 1:07.70    1:05.81  
                  31.58     1:05.81 (34.23)                                        
 17 Gonzales, Jillian A       09 SALE                 1:06.13    1:06.71  
 18 Bruce, Julia C            12 SCP                  1:04.38    1:07.28  
 19 Gallegos, Irene           12 SAJE                 1:11.06    1:07.46  
                  33.20     1:07.46 (34.26)                                        
 20 Scott, Leaha M            11 SBSV                 1:03.53    1:07.47  
 21 Martinez, McKenah E       10 SACH                 1:04.01   x1:07.55  
 22 Salgado, Brooke N         10 SBSV                 1:08.77    1:07.56  
                  32.78     1:07.56 (34.78)                                        
 23 Schultz, Sloane A         11 SBSV                 1:08.40   x1:07.83  
                  31.98     1:07.83 (35.85)                                        
 24 White, Willa F            09 SACH                 1:06.62   x1:09.37  
 25 Riojas, Tori R            12 SALE                 1:10.36    1:09.41  
                  32.72     1:09.41 (36.69)                                        
 26 Ruiz, Gianni              SO SAHS                 1:14.86    1:09.44  
                  31.88     1:09.44 (37.56)                                        
 27 Peck, Marci J             11 SALE                 1:06.48   x1:10.15  
 28 Hitchens, Danielle        FR COJU                 1:09.36    1:11.09  
                  33.65     1:11.09 (37.44)                                        
 29 Landry, Erin M            09 SALE                 1:13.65   x1:11.75  
                  34.60     1:11.75 (37.15)                                        
 30 Barraza, Amy M            09 VeteransMemorial     1:08.05    1:12.25  
                  33.72     1:12.25 (38.53)                                        
 31 Bruce, Faith               9 SCP                  1:10.36    1:13.12  
                  35.10     1:13.12 (38.02)                                        
 32 Canady, Marlow V          FR SAGH                 1:09.16    1:13.59  
                  35.60     1:13.59 (37.99)                                        
 33 Moody, Jocelyn M          10 SBSV                 1:08.45   x1:14.09  
                  34.28     1:14.09 (39.81)                                        
 34 Hinojosa, Veronica        SR SAEC                 1:13.70    1:14.38  
                  34.66     1:14.38 (39.72)                                        
 35 Martell, Vivana           SO SAED                 1:22.19    1:14.63  
                  35.55     1:14.63 (39.08)                                        
 36 Vargas-Rios, Aaliah       JR COJU                 1:15.52    1:15.14  
                  35.84     1:15.14 (39.30)                                        
 37 Trevino, Sarah A          11 SCP                  1:14.83    1:15.87  
                  35.53     1:15.87 (40.34)                                        
 38 Ohland, Taylor            JR SAEC                 1:19.54    1:15.96  
                  36.51     1:15.96 (39.45)                                        
 39 Jackson, Paige N          11 SBSV                 1:06.57   x1:16.20  
 40 Tubbs, Delaney C          09 SALE                 1:17.19   x1:16.47  
                  36.07     1:16.47 (40.40)                                        
 41 Herrera, Clarissa         10 SAFT                 1:17.40    1:17.85  
                  36.37     1:17.85 (41.48)                                        
 42 Chavez, Mistique          JR SAED                 1:20.21    1:18.69  
                  39.64     1:18.69 (39.05)                                        
 43 Ashton, Trinity M         09 SACH                 1:18.82   x1:19.07  
                  38.65     1:19.07 (40.42)                                        
 44 Hernandez, Amber          10 SAFT                 1:15.30    1:19.89  
                  38.14     1:19.89 (41.75)                                        
 45 Calpito, Abigail          10 SCP                  1:11.78    1:20.31  
                  36.19     1:20.31 (44.12)                                        
 46 Schulz, Abigail           11 SCP                  1:15.62   x1:21.42  
                  37.05     1:21.42 (44.37)                                        
 47 Conde, Emma                9 SAFT                 1:26.64    1:21.82  
                  38.03     1:21.82 (43.79)                                        
 48 Winkler, Angel R          SO SAHS                 1:15.72    1:22.56  
                  39.54     1:22.56 (43.02)                                        
 49 Torres, Grace             JR COJU                 1:26.57    1:22.87  
                  38.38     1:22.87 (44.49)                                        
 50 Bernhardt, Keren          09 SAFT                 1:24.57    1:23.84  
                  40.13     1:23.84 (43.71)                                        
 51 Cirilo, Ariel             FR SAED                 1:29.70    1:24.10  
                  41.29     1:24.10 (42.81)                                        
 52 Ayala-Garcia, Lourdes     SO SAEC                 1:29.22    1:24.33  
                  40.73     1:24.33 (43.60)                                        
 53 Borrego, Nayeli            9 SAFT                 1:29.71   x1:28.05  
                  41.94     1:28.05 (46.11)                                        
 54 Schulz, Genevieve          9 SCP                  1:29.87   x1:28.24  
                  41.69     1:28.24 (46.55)                                        
 55 Quiroz Torres, Priscilla  09 SAFT                 1:28.56   x1:28.50  
                  43.08     1:28.50 (45.42)                                        
 56 Reyes, Brittney           10 SCP                  1:15.01   x1:28.63  
                  43.07     1:28.63 (45.56)                                        
 57 Pinheiro, Sofie S         09 SALE                 1:28.08   x1:29.22  
                  42.44     1:29.22 (46.78)                                        
 58 Mouton, Alexis M          09 VeteransMemorial     1:20.18    1:29.42  
                  41.68     1:29.42 (47.74)                                        
 59 Ortiz, Yunuen             SO COJU                 1:32.34    1:30.24  
 60 Fuentes, Soveyda          FR SAEC                 1:31.31    1:30.85  
                  43.56     1:30.85 (47.29)                                        
 61 Traxler, Jessica          SR SAHS                 1:16.59    1:33.01  
                  41.77     1:33.01 (51.24)                                        
 62 Ulloa, Jasmine            FR SAEC                 1:40.18   x1:33.15  
                  44.09     1:33.15 (49.06)                                        
 63 Bulmer, Hayleigh B        09 VeteransMemorial     1:50.74    1:35.76  
                  44.48     1:35.76 (51.28)                                        
 64 Gonzalez, Cecelia         12 SAFT                 1:38.37   x1:37.04  
                  43.87     1:37.04 (53.17)                                        
 65 Burkey, Lacey             FR SAEC                 1:50.39   x1:37.06  
                  44.20     1:37.06 (52.86)                                        
 66 Teague, Amethyst          FR SAEC                 1:34.23   x1:37.23  
                  49.32     1:37.23 (47.91)                                        
 67 Jimenez, Inez             09 SAFT                 1:33.33   x1:37.89  
                  49.33     1:37.89 (48.56)                                        
 68 Aguilar, Meagan           SO SAEC                 1:33.87   x1:39.29  
                  47.10     1:39.29 (52.19)                                        
 69 Herrera, Rebecca          FR SAEC                 1:43.90   x1:39.63  
                  46.51     1:39.63 (53.12)                                        
 70 Wilbanks, Kayleigh        SO SAHS                 1:13.01    1:40.96  
 71 Maciel, Iris              12 SAFT                 1:34.75   x1:43.87  
                  47.44     1:43.87 (56.43)                                        
 72 Demitri, Dariolett        10 SAJE                 1:30.60    1:47.03  
                  51.66     1:47.03 (55.37)                                        
 73 Esparza, Elizabeth         9 SAFT                 1:47.68   x1:49.16  
                  51.06     1:49.16 (58.10)                                        
 74 Rodriguez-Villa, Nia A     9 SCP                  1:48.45   x1:59.15  
                  54.84   1:59.15 (1:04.31)                                        
 75 Duquette, Samantha        SR SAED                 1:58.62    2:05.97  
                  55.96   2:05.97 (1:10.01)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villers, Connor L         12 SACH                   52.66      51.10  
                  24.44       51.10 (26.66)                                        
  2 Hundley, Brandon A        12 SACH                   52.31      52.11  
                  24.54       52.11 (27.57)                                        
  3 Pressler, Johnathan F     12 SACH                   53.30      52.29  
                  25.24       52.29 (27.05)                                        
  4 Wallis, William C         12 SACH                   51.52      52.42  
                  25.36       52.42 (27.06)                                        
  5 Guillet, Garrett G        09 SACH                   51.36     x52.99  
                  25.00       52.99 (27.99)                                        
  6 Youngblood, Chris M       10 SBSV                   55.68      53.19  
                  25.38       53.19 (27.81)                                        
  7 Garibay, Frankie N        11 SBSV                   55.09      53.52  
                  25.61       53.52 (27.91)                                        
  8 Leone, Coby R             11 SACH                   54.51     x54.36  
                  25.81       54.36 (28.55)                                        
  9 Perez, Austin R           11 SCP                    54.88      55.25  
                  26.29       55.25 (28.96)                                        
 10 Perry, Nathaniel J        12 SCP                    54.37      55.30  
                  25.42       55.30 (29.88)                                        
 11 Bravo, Alejandro M        09 SACH                   55.14     x55.95  
                  27.25       55.95 (28.70)                                        
 12 Peter, Kendal R           09 SBSV                   59.09      55.97  
                  26.96       55.97 (29.01)                                        
 13 Manasco, Cade A           11 SCP                    57.51      56.03  
                  26.81       56.03 (29.22)                                        
 14 Pyle, Ethan T             09 SBSV                   55.46      56.46  
                  26.85       56.46 (29.61)                                        
 15 Maxwell, David T          10 SBSV                   57.23     x56.66  
                  26.75       56.66 (29.91)                                        
 16 Anthony, Mark             JR SAED                   58.55      57.15  
                  27.65       57.15 (29.50)                                        
 17 May, Hayden B             09 SBSV                   58.10     x57.31  
                  27.87       57.31 (29.44)                                        
 18 Smith, Austin J           11 SACH                   56.74     x57.35  
                  27.54       57.35 (29.81)                                        
 19 Tondre, William A         11 SCP                    59.07      57.96  
                  27.89       57.96 (30.07)                                        
 20 Skidmore, Kenneth C       11 SACH                   55.76     x58.36  
                  26.86       58.36 (31.50)                                        
 21 Vela, Trey                09 SACH                   56.61     x58.53  
                  27.15       58.53 (31.38)                                        
 22 Peck, Matt                09 SALE                   59.14      58.62  
                  28.32       58.62 (30.30)                                        
 23 Aguilar, Miguel           SR SAED                 1:01.14      58.98  
                  27.88       58.98 (31.10)                                        
 24 Miller, Jared A           11 SACH                   59.49     x59.97  
                  28.47       59.97 (31.50)                                        
 25 Santizo, Nestor           JR COJU                 1:00.38    1:00.16  
                  29.17     1:00.16 (30.99)                                        
 26 Holzman, Thomas           11 SCP                  1:01.50   x1:00.58  
                1:00.49      1:00.58 (0.09)                                        
 27 Jackson, Carl L           10 SACH                   58.84   x1:00.59  
                  28.69     1:00.59 (31.90)                                        
 28 Hernandez, Christopher A  10 SACH                   58.38   x1:01.26  
                  29.02     1:01.26 (32.24)                                        
 29 Dominguez, Joey           SO SAED                 1:01.38    1:01.35  
                  28.91     1:01.35 (32.44)                                        
 30 Cano, Andres A            10 SCP                  1:01.21   x1:01.51  
                  28.26     1:01.51 (33.25)                                        
 31 Rowland, Michael           9 SCP                    58.18   x1:01.61  
                  28.51     1:01.61 (33.10)                                        
 32 Kelley, Ronan C           11 SBSV                 1:01.35   x1:01.75  
                  29.32     1:01.75 (32.43)                                        
 33 Setliff, Christopher      JR SAGH                 1:04.64    1:02.30  
                  29.45     1:02.30 (32.85)                                        
 34 Mitchell, Parker L        11 SBSV                   58.96   x1:02.74  
                  28.88     1:02.74 (33.86)                                        
 35 Fears, John               10 SAFT                 1:18.18    1:03.15  
                  29.95     1:03.15 (33.20)                                        
 36 Lozoya, Josh              JR COJU                 1:03.10    1:03.91  
                  29.02     1:03.91 (34.89)                                        
 37 Stevenson, Peyton         11 SBSV                 1:04.31   x1:04.02  
                  29.91     1:04.02 (34.11)                                        
 38 De Novo, Sergio           11 SCP                  1:08.05   x1:04.03  
                  29.82     1:04.03 (34.21)                                        
 39 Conde, Elias              12 SAFT                 1:06.74    1:04.30  
                  30.46     1:04.30 (33.84)                                        
 40 Mattews, Andrew J         11 SCP                  1:02.17   x1:04.35  
                  30.22     1:04.35 (34.13)                                        
 41 Courtines, Alain          11 SCP                  1:08.66   x1:04.50  
                  30.15     1:04.50 (34.35)                                        
 42 Herrera, Robert           10 SAFT                 1:05.50    1:05.03  
                  30.41     1:05.03 (34.62)                                        
 43 Bailey, Zach              JR SAEC                 1:13.41    1:05.44  
                  31.74     1:05.44 (33.70)                                        
 44 Dilworth, Cameron         JR COJU                 1:03.51    1:05.74  
 45 Rodriguez, Daniel         JR SAED                 1:12.70    1:06.29  
                  30.89     1:06.29 (35.40)                                        
 46 Baran, Zachary            SO SAGH                 1:06.93    1:07.24  
                  31.65     1:07.24 (35.59)                                        
 47 Cortez, Marcos            10 SAFT                 1:07.58    1:07.66  
                  32.89     1:07.66 (34.77)                                        
 48 Wiatrek, Abram            11 SCP                  1:00.36   x1:08.23  
                  29.96     1:08.23 (38.27)                                        
 49 Ramos, Angel              SO SAEC                 1:05.41    1:08.32  
                  32.09     1:08.32 (36.23)                                        
 50 Guidry, Rhea R            12 UVAL                 1:05.00    1:08.67  
                  31.60     1:08.67 (37.07)                                        
 51 Martinez, Christopher     SR SAED                 1:09.66   x1:09.13  
                  33.12     1:09.13 (36.01)                                        
 52 Rojas, Aurelio            10 SAFT                 1:09.52   x1:09.20  
                  32.82     1:09.20 (36.38)                                        
 53 Rodriguez, Jorge          SR SAWG                 1:09.01    1:09.94  
                  31.75     1:09.94 (38.19)                                        
 54 Lara Pantoja, Jesus       10 SAFT                 1:07.28   x1:10.31  
                  32.91     1:10.31 (37.40)                                        
 55 Gutierrez, Cristan        10 SALE                 1:11.66    1:10.86  
                  32.88     1:10.86 (37.98)                                        
 56 Green, Austin             SR SAEC                 1:11.76    1:11.46  
                  33.47     1:11.46 (37.99)                                        
 57 Tapia, Christian A        09 VeteransMemorial     1:10.08    1:11.76  
                  33.77     1:11.76 (37.99)                                        
 58 Trevino, Stone            12 SALE                 1:13.20    1:11.87  
                  34.42     1:11.87 (37.45)                                        
 59 Miranda, Steve            SR SAEC                 1:11.87    1:12.00  
                  33.63     1:12.00 (38.37)                                        
 60 Manasco, Ty                9 SCP                  1:12.73   x1:12.27  
                  34.41     1:12.27 (37.86)                                        
 61 Gonzales, Jesus           SO SAEC                 1:23.47   x1:12.72  
                  35.50     1:12.72 (37.22)                                        
 62 Jizan, Arman                 SAJE                 1:19.02    1:12.96  
                  34.24     1:12.96 (38.72)                                        
 63 Furman, Noah              11 SALE                 1:06.99    1:13.20  
                  34.00     1:13.20 (39.20)                                        
 64 Goertz, Isaiah            SR COJU                 1:25.01    1:15.18  
                  36.20     1:15.18 (38.98)                                        
 65 Reyes, Edward             JR SAED                 1:12.49   x1:15.71  
                  33.77     1:15.71 (41.94)                                        
 66 Navarro, Carlos           10 SAFT                 1:22.03   x1:15.81  
                  34.66     1:15.81 (41.15)                                        
 67 Thompson, Bruce           FR SAEC                 1:20.24   x1:16.12  
                  37.32     1:16.12 (38.80)                                        
 68 Garza, Aaron G            09 VeteransMemorial     1:17.08    1:17.23  
                  36.35     1:17.23 (40.88)                                        
 69 Longoria, Ricardo T       11 SCP                  1:19.39   x1:17.68  
                  34.28     1:17.68 (43.40)                                        
 70 Freudenrich, Johnny       JR COJU                 1:10.39   x1:18.42  
 71 Vasquez, John             10 SAFT                 1:19.70   x1:18.47  
                  37.20     1:18.47 (41.27)                                        
 72 Almanza, Ryan             FR SAEC                 1:23.06   x1:18.62  
                  37.22     1:18.62 (41.40)                                        
 73 Hernandez, Brandon        10 SAFT                 1:13.35   x1:18.66  
                  35.46     1:18.66 (43.20)                                        
 74 Coleman, Jermaine         SO SAEC                 1:26.03   x1:22.90  
 75 Villarreal, Sebastian     FR SAEC                 1:28.18   x1:23.52  
                  39.99     1:23.52 (43.53)                                        
 76 Gardizi, Mason J          11 SBSV                 1:23.45   x1:24.51  
                  39.47     1:24.51 (45.04)                                        
 77 Traxler, John A           JR SAHS                 1:12.07    1:26.01  
                  41.18     1:26.01 (44.83)                                        
 78 N'Keze, Onyah             FR SAWG                 1:15.01    1:26.68  
                  37.44     1:26.68 (49.24)                                        
 79 Hille, Josh               FR COJU                 1:25.23   x1:28.86  
                  41.81     1:28.86 (47.05)                                        
 80 Bonds, Jakobi B           09 VeteransMemorial     1:30.54    1:33.18  
                  41.17     1:33.18 (52.01)                                        
 81 Martinez, Athos           10 SAJE                 1:27.40    1:39.30  
                  41.72     1:39.30 (57.58)                                        
 82 Najera, Carson            10 SCP                  1:34.55   x1:51.52  
                  50.11   1:51.52 (1:01.41)                                        
 -- Martinez, Ryan            SR SAED                 1:29.32         DQ  
                  39.94                                                            
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellner, Taylor           FR SAEC                 5:49.49    5:45.02  
                  31.24     1:05.21 (33.97)     1:40.50 (35.29)     2:15.70 (35.20)
        2:50.69 (34.99)     3:25.80 (35.11)     4:00.83 (35.03)     4:36.52 (35.69)
        5:11.05 (34.53)     5:45.02 (33.97)                                        
  2 Smith, Lindsey P          10 SACH                 6:05.00    6:07.37  
                  33.53     1:10.97 (37.44)     1:49.01 (38.04)     2:27.26 (38.25)
        3:04.97 (37.71)     3:42.81 (37.84)     4:20.10 (37.29)     4:57.07 (36.97)
        5:32.89 (35.82)     6:07.37 (34.48)                                        
  3 VanderWeele, Lizzie       SO SAGH                 6:28.02    6:32.15  
                  34.31     1:12.47 (38.16)     1:52.45 (39.98)     2:32.99 (40.54)
        3:13.35 (40.36)     3:53.04 (39.69)     4:33.31 (40.27)     5:14.19 (40.88)
        5:54.36 (40.17)     6:32.15 (37.79)                                        
  4 Smith, Jewelian A         12 SBSV                 6:23.44    6:35.79  
                  34.65     1:12.93 (38.28)     1:53.55 (40.62)     2:33.48 (39.93)
        3:13.75 (40.27)     3:54.24 (40.49)     4:34.30 (40.06)     5:15.70 (41.40)
        5:56.52 (40.82)     6:35.79 (39.27)                                        
  5 Robinson, Avery C         11 SACH                 6:24.77    6:41.82  
                  33.92     1:12.64 (38.72)     1:53.11 (40.47)     2:34.82 (41.71)
        3:16.80 (41.98)     3:58.60 (41.80)     4:41.60 (43.00)     5:24.21 (42.61)
        6:05.00 (40.79)     6:41.82 (36.82)                                        
  6 Chinchay, Cecilia         SO SAEC                 6:35.99    6:51.91  
                  34.89     1:14.67 (39.78)     1:55.13 (40.46)     2:37.66 (42.53)
        3:20.24 (42.58)     4:03.29 (43.05)     4:46.04 (42.75)     5:29.22 (43.18)
        6:11.01 (41.79)     6:51.91 (40.90)                                        
  7 Barraza, Abigale G        10 VeteransMemorial     7:13.15    7:20.62  
                  38.09     1:20.30 (42.21)     2:04.66 (44.36)     2:49.08 (44.42)
        3:33.92 (44.84)     4:19.21 (45.29)     5:05.33 (46.12)     5:50.84 (45.51)
        6:36.75 (45.91)     7:20.62 (43.87)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willstrop, Samuel J       11 SACH                 5:08.10    5:10.54  
                  26.27       55.61 (29.34)     1:26.46 (30.85)     1:58.35 (31.89)
        2:30.25 (31.90)     3:02.40 (32.15)     3:34.98 (32.58)     4:08.27 (33.29)
        4:40.57 (32.30)     5:10.54 (29.97)                                        
  2 Villatoro, Kellen K       09 SACH                 5:38.42    5:24.30  
                  27.14       56.66 (29.52)     1:27.96 (31.30)     2:00.79 (32.83)
        2:34.59 (33.80)     3:08.79 (34.20)     3:43.25 (34.46)     4:17.57 (34.32)
        4:51.84 (34.27)     5:24.30 (32.46)                                        
  3 Peter, Kendal R           09 SBSV                 5:39.77    5:39.31  
                  29.48     1:03.35 (33.87)     1:38.42 (35.07)     2:12.77 (34.35)
        2:47.79 (35.02)     3:22.79 (35.00)     3:58.17 (35.38)     4:32.98 (34.81)
        5:07.04 (34.06)     5:39.31 (32.27)                                        
  4 Hundley, Brandon A        12 SACH                 5:27.20    6:00.46  
                  29.68     1:06.60 (36.92)     1:44.99 (38.39)     2:23.50 (38.51)
        3:02.21 (38.71)     3:39.45 (37.24)     4:17.46 (38.01)     4:56.19 (38.73)
        5:28.39 (32.20)     6:00.46 (32.07)                                        
  5 Nix, Adam                 JR SAGH                 6:23.21    6:47.79  
                  34.24     1:13.88 (39.64)     1:55.93 (42.05)     2:38.69 (42.76)
        3:22.57 (43.88)     4:04.30 (41.73)     4:46.79 (42.49)     5:27.85 (41.06)
        6:09.34 (41.49)     6:47.79 (38.45)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churchill  'A'                                    1:50.29    1:55.64  
     1) Craig, Daniela L 11             2) Allen, Faith E 10              
     3) LaField, Zoe P 09               4) Sibille, Perri E 12            
                  28.46       57.92 (29.46)     1:26.30 (28.38)     1:55.64 (29.34)
  2 Churchill  'B'                                    1:54.15    1:56.52  
     1) Clarkson, Emma C 10             2) Thomas, Madelyn G 11           
     3) Smith, Lindsey P 10             4) White, Louisa K 11             
                  29.12       58.04 (28.92)     1:29.05 (31.01)     1:56.52 (27.47)
  3 Smithson Valley  'A'                              1:52.40    2:03.02  
     1) Moody, Jocelyn M 10             2) Scott, Leaha M 11              
     3) O'Neil, Julia H 09              4) Auld, Jordan A 09              
                  32.15     1:02.37 (30.22)     1:33.45 (31.08)     2:03.02 (29.57)
  4 East Central  'A'                                 2:05.30    2:03.26  
     1) Nast, Ava SO                    2) Hinojosa, Veronica SR          
     3) Chinchay, Cecilia SO            4) Kellner, Taylor FR             
                  31.22     1:02.17 (30.95)     1:33.99 (31.82)     2:03.26 (29.27)
  5 Great Hearts  'A'                                 2:02.06    2:05.29  
     1) VanderWeele, Lizzie SO          2) Canady, Marlow V FR            
     3) Jahn, Ann-Carolin SO            4) VanderWeele, Emily JR          
                  29.21     1:01.95 (32.74)     1:40.85 (38.90)     2:05.29 (24.44)
  6 Lee  'A'                                          2:03.88    2:05.96  
     1) Gonzales, Jillian A 09          2) Landry, Erin M 09              
     3) Weingart, Lindsay B 09          4) Salazar, Arlene M 12           
                  30.80     1:03.91 (33.11)     1:36.91 (33.00)     2:05.96 (29.05)
  7 Central Catholic  'A'                             2:05.72    2:12.94  
     1) Calpito, Abigail 10             2) Bruce, Julia C 12              
     3) Trevino, Sarah A 11             4) Schulz, Abigail 11             
                  34.55     1:04.74 (30.19)     1:38.89 (34.15)     2:12.94 (34.05)
  8 Edison  'A'                                       2:11.36    2:12.96  
     1) Balderas, Faith SR              2) Chaires, Sonya SR              
     3) Martell, Vivana SO              4) Rivera, Sophia SO              
                  34.12     1:08.47 (34.35)     1:42.05 (33.58)     2:12.96 (30.91)
  9 Smithson Valley  'B'                              1:57.25    2:14.08  
     1) Schultz, Sloane A 11            2) Brockett, Emma G 09            
     3) Jackson, Paige N 11             4) Dow, Emma L 11                 
                  31.67     1:06.44 (34.77)     1:41.56 (35.12)     2:14.08 (32.52)
 10 Lee  'B'                                          2:16.15    2:15.46  
     1) Stevenson, Maddy O 09           2) Tubbs, Delaney C 09            
     3) Pinheiro, Sofie S 09            4) Rochelle, Vivi G 09            
                  32.20     1:05.62 (33.42)     1:44.02 (38.40)     2:15.46 (31.44)
 11 Central Catholic  'B'                             2:16.70    2:17.50  
     1) de la Pena, Bianca R 10         2) Reyes, Brittney 10             
     3) Bruce, Faith 9                  4) Schulz, Genevieve 9            
                  28.33     1:06.30 (37.97)     1:39.54 (33.24)     2:17.50 (37.96)
 12 St Anthony HS  'A'                                2:20.35    2:24.87  
     1) Traxler, Jenna R SO             2) Traxler, Jessica SR            
     3) Wilbanks, Kayleigh SO           4) Ruiz, Gianni SO                
                  32.14     1:12.97 (40.83)     1:53.87 (40.90)     2:24.87 (31.00)
 13 Veterans Memorial  'A'                            2:23.29    2:25.77  
     1) Langston, Ashley T 09           2) Flores Quintanilla, Kiara C 09 
     3) Bulmer, Hayleigh B 09           4) Castilla, Angela N 09          
                  33.50     1:10.76 (37.26)     1:53.92 (43.16)     2:25.77 (31.85)
 14 San Antonio Fox Tech  'B'                         2:35.12    2:27.57  
     1) Madrigal, Marsha 11             2) Flowers, Ileana 11             
     3) Conde, Emma 9                   4) Hernandez, Amber 10            
                  36.62     1:16.26 (39.64)     1:51.57 (35.31)     2:27.57 (36.00)
 15 East Central  'B'                                 2:47.46    2:42.15  
     1) Ohland, Taylor JR               2) Fuentes, Soveyda FR            
     3) Ulloa, Jasmine FR               4) Aguilar, Meagan SO             
                  33.54                             2:04.45 ( )     2:42.15 (37.70)
 16 San Antonio Fox Tech  'C'                         2:49.29    2:57.67  
     1) Maciel, Iris 12                 2) Esparza, Elizabeth 9           
     3) Jimenez, Inez 09                4) Gonzalez, Cecelia 12           
                  44.16     1:36.82 (52.66)     2:17.91 (41.09)     2:57.67 (39.76)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churchill  'B'                                    1:35.47    1:36.52  
     1) Hundley, Brandon A 12           2) Leone, Coby R 11               
     3) Ashton, Case R 12               4) Guillet, Garrett G 09          
                  24.16       48.46 (24.30)     1:12.86 (24.40)     1:36.52 (23.66)
  2 Churchill  'A'                                    1:37.60    1:39.29  
     1) Villatoro, Kellen K 09          2) Wallis, William C 12           
     3) Skidmore, Kenneth C 11          4) Valdes, Jorge G 10             
                  25.35       49.35 (24.00)     1:14.90 (25.55)     1:39.29 (24.39)
  3 Smithson Valley  'A'                              1:37.92    1:41.31  
     1) Youngblood, Chris M 10          2) Maxwell, David T 10            
     3) Brennan, Ryan P 10              4) Peter, Kendal R 09             
                  24.73       49.49 (24.76)     1:15.65 (26.16)     1:41.31 (25.66)
  4 Central Catholic  'A'                             1:39.43    1:43.81  
     1) Manasco, Cade A 11              2) Wiatrek, Abram 11              
     3) Perez, Austin R 11              4) Perry, Nathaniel J 12          
                  24.92       54.74 (29.82)     1:19.67 (24.93)     1:43.81 (24.14)
  5 Central Catholic  'B'                             1:43.53    1:44.33  
     1) Holzman, Thomas 11              2) Rowland, Michael 9             
     3) LeBlanc, Bryce B 12             4) Cantrell, Jamie A 11           
                  27.09       53.18 (26.09)     1:18.90 (25.72)     1:44.33 (25.43)
  6 Edison  'A'                                       1:43.96    1:47.35  
     1) Martinez, Efren SO              2) Oliva, Rodrigo SR              
     3) Aguilar, Miguel SR              4) Anthony, Mark JR               
                  27.64       55.54 (27.90)     1:22.05 (26.51)     1:47.35 (25.30)
  7 Lee  'A'                                          1:47.46    1:47.69  
     1) Peck, Matt 09                   2) Furman, Noah 11                
     3) Materne, Evan C 10              4) Patamalla, Varun U 11          
                  27.47       52.21 (24.74)     1:18.81 (26.60)     1:47.69 (28.88)
  8 Central Catholic  'C'                             1:55.59   x1:52.59  
     1) De Novo, Sergio 11              2) Mattews, Andrew J 11           
     3) Courtines, Alain 11             4) Tondre, William A 11           
                  28.91       57.56 (28.65)     1:25.83 (28.27)     1:52.59 (26.76)
  9 San Antonio Fox Tech  'A'                         1:43.51    1:53.74  
     1) Herrera, Robert 10              2) Rojas, Aurelio 10              
     3) Conde, Elias 12                 4) Smith, Kevin 12                
                  30.50     1:00.31 (29.81)     1:28.82 (28.51)     1:53.74 (24.92)
 10 Smithson Valley  'B'                              1:42.07    1:56.25  
     1) Kelley, Ronan C 11              2) Stevenson, Peyton 11           
     3) Deuter, Chris I 09              4) Lozano, Robert A 12            
                  26.35       54.53 (28.18)     1:28.37 (33.84)     1:56.25 (27.88)
 11 Great Hearts  'A'                                 2:00.78    1:59.14  
     1) Jones, Jaxon T FR               2) Baran, Zachary SO              
     3) Cornelius, Ben FR               4) Huott, Sullivan SO             
                  30.12     1:00.03 (29.91)     1:31.12 (31.09)     1:59.14 (28.02)
 12 East Central  'A'                                 1:45.86    2:00.99  
     1) Ramos, Angel SO                 2) Cantu, Elijah JR               
     3) Montes, Benjamin JR             4) Bailey, Zach JR                
                  32.07     1:02.88 (30.81)     1:33.12 (30.24)     2:00.99 (27.87)
 13 San Antonio Fox Tech  'B'                         2:08.09    2:08.76  
     1) Cortez, Marcos 10               2) Navarro, Carlos 10             
     3) Hernandez, Brandon 10           4) Fabela, Nicholas 9             
                  31.65     1:04.09 (32.44)     1:38.35 (34.26)     2:08.76 (30.41)
 14 Judson  'A'                                       2:07.78    2:14.96  
     1) Freudenrich, Johnny JR          2) Goertz, Isaiah SR              
     3) Hille, Josh FR                  4) Jones, Jeffrey JR              
                  33.46     1:06.79 (33.33)     1:43.24 (36.45)     2:14.96 (31.72)
 15 East Central  'B'                                 2:21.09    2:21.34  
     1) Miranda, Steve SR               2) Holland, Cameron FR            
     3) Coleman, Jermaine SO            4) Thompson, Bruce FR             
                  36.66     1:11.84 (35.18)     1:45.70 (33.86)     2:21.34 (35.64)
 16 Sam Houston  'A'                                  2:37.54    2:45.89  
     1) Jones, Leno 11                  2) Diaz, Christopher 11           
     3) Ramos, Victor 10                4) White, William 10              
                  42.69                             2:07.93 ( )     2:45.89 (37.96)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Daniela L          11 SACH                 1:11.73    1:11.68  
                  34.43     1:11.68 (37.25)                                        
  2 Cronk, Julia M            11 SACH                 1:07.63    1:15.06  
                  35.89     1:15.06 (39.17)                                        
  3 White, Willa F            09 SACH                 1:18.43    1:19.20  
                  39.05     1:19.20 (40.15)                                        
  4 Reichling, Heidi J        10 SACH                 1:18.23    1:19.81  
                  37.74     1:19.81 (42.07)                                        
  5 Tubbs, Delaney C          09 SALE                 1:21.20    1:21.69  
                  38.79     1:21.69 (42.90)                                        
  6 Martinez, Arisbeth D      09 VeteransMemorial     1:22.96    1:22.70  
  7 Canady, Marlow V          FR SAGH                 1:23.29    1:24.89  
                  39.11     1:24.89 (45.78)                                        
  8 Jones, Marissa            SO SAEC                 1:34.51    1:29.31  
                  43.47     1:29.31 (45.84)                                        
  9 Ohland, Taylor            JR SAEC                 1:34.99    1:34.37  
 10 Torres, Grace             JR COJU                 1:30.01    1:37.69  
                  47.32     1:37.69 (50.37)                                        
 11 Ayala-Garcia, Lourdes     SO SAEC                 1:51.17    1:43.45  
                  47.50     1:43.45 (55.95)                                        
 12 Holland, Delaney          SR SAEC                 1:41.14    1:51.03  
                  55.53     1:51.03 (55.50)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valdes, Jorge G           10 SACH                 1:03.33    1:05.11  
                  31.29     1:05.11 (33.82)                                        
  2 Vanin, Rafael             11 SACH                 1:11.08    1:06.81  
                  32.11     1:06.81 (34.70)                                        
  3 Roper, Josh               09 VeteransMemorial     1:07.80    1:07.19  
                  33.50     1:07.19 (33.69)                                        
  4 Cantrell, Jamie A         11 SCP                  1:10.55    1:11.48  
                  33.39     1:11.48 (38.09)                                        
  5 Santizo, Nestor           JR COJU                 1:17.39    1:13.27  
                  35.90     1:13.27 (37.37)                                        
  6 Freudenrich, Johnny       JR COJU                 1:20.15    1:20.47  
  7 Deuter, Chris I           09 SBSV                 1:19.35    1:22.56  
                  38.44     1:22.56 (44.12)                                        
  8 Miranda, Steve            SR SAEC                 1:55.22    1:23.67  
                  40.78     1:23.67 (42.89)                                        
  9 Fabela, Nicholas           9 SAFT                 1:50.13    1:23.87  
                  39.51     1:23.87 (44.36)                                        
 10 Furman, Noah              11 SALE                 1:17.74    1:27.08  
                  42.89     1:27.08 (44.19)                                        
 11 Goertz, Isaiah            SR COJU                 1:30.01    1:31.43  
                  44.70     1:31.43 (46.73)                                        
 12 Coleman, Jermaine         SO SAEC                 1:43.71    1:33.93  
                  44.87     1:33.93 (49.06)                                        
 13 Thompson, Bruce           FR SAEC                 1:22.99    1:40.69  
                  48.87     1:40.69 (51.82)                                        
 14 Jones, Jeffrey            JR COJU                 1:25.01    1:41.26  
 15 Holland, Cameron          FR SAEC                 2:00.40    1:45.61  
                1:45.56      1:45.61 (0.05)                                        
 16 Duarte-Garza, Frankie     FR SAHS                 1:51.66    2:01.86  
                  54.46   2:01.86 (1:07.40)                                        
 -- Hille, Josh               FR COJU                 1:46.01         DQ  
                  50.31          DQ (56.66)                                        
 -- Varela, Isacc Varela      10 SAJE                 1:20.60         DQ  
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Tessa J         11 SACH                   29.83      29.69  
  2 Villatoro, Amber E        10 SACH                   29.99      29.86  
  3 Clarkson, Emma C          10 SACH                   31.00      30.95  
  4 Kellner, Taylor           FR SAEC                   31.70      31.12  
  5 Murillo, Sara T           11 SALE                   30.58      31.26  
  5 Houlahan, Brinna M        09 SBSV                   30.13      31.26  
  7 Reichling, Heidi J        10 SACH                   30.59      31.33  
  8 de la Pena, Bianca R      10 SCP                    31.79      31.40  
  9 Allen, Faith E            10 SACH                   33.35     x33.40  
 10 VanderWeele, Lizzie       SO SAGH                   31.95      33.44  
 11 Dominguez, Isabella       11 SAFT                   34.38      33.50  
 12 Salazar, Arlene M         12 SALE                   32.99      33.77  
 13 Turner, Briana K          09 SACH                   33.69     x34.32  
 14 Harrah, Chloe T           10 SACH                   35.37     x35.08  
 15 Gonzales, Jillian A       09 SALE                   34.96      35.23  
 16 Hitchens, Danielle        FR COJU                   34.74      36.05  
 17 Weingart, Lindsay B       09 SALE                   36.48      36.23  
 18 Ruiz, Gianni              SO SAHS                   46.21      36.60  
 19 Traxler, Jenna R          SO SAHS                   44.08      37.75  
 20 Rochelle, Vivi G          09 SALE                   36.24     x37.87  
 21 Schultz, Sloane A         11 SBSV                   36.69      38.06  
 22 Landry, Erin M            09 SALE                   37.71     x38.74  
 23 Hinojosa, Veronica        SR SAEC                   44.33      39.23  
 24 Jackson, Paige N          11 SBSV                   34.04      39.29  
 25 Stevenson, Maddy O        09 SALE                   37.99     x39.30  
 26 Madrigal, Marsha          11 SAFT                   39.43      40.08  
 27 Olivares, Amber M         11 SACH                   37.46     x40.71  
 28 Brockett, Emma G          09 SBSV                   45.09      41.86  
 29 Mares, Danielle           10 SAFT                   46.25      44.21  
 30 Flowers, Ileana           11 SAFT                   43.02      44.23  
 31 Arredondo, Alyssa         12 SAFT                   47.37     x44.92  
 32 Moreno, Adrianne          11 SAFT                   45.51     x49.60  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guillet, Garrett G        09 SACH                   26.26      26.36  
  2 Hundley, Brandon A        12 SACH                   26.23      26.64  
  3 Gillen, Steven M          10 SACH                   28.70      27.38  
  4 Smith, Kevin              12 SAFT                   27.42      27.54  
  5 Perez, Austin R           11 SCP                    32.20      27.73  
  6 Bravo, Alejandro M        09 SACH                   28.38      27.88  
  7 Ashton, Case R            12 SACH                   27.50     x28.14  
  8 Kittrell, Keegan P        11 SACH                   31.52     x28.23  
  9 Leone, Coby R             11 SACH                   28.26     x28.33  
 10 Wageman, Brandon T        12 SBSV                   28.46      28.54  
 11 Skidmore, Kenneth C       11 SACH                   32.50     x28.69  
 12 Smith, Austin J           11 SACH                   27.80     x28.75  
 13 Leigh, Aubrey A           11 UVAL                   30.85      29.10  
 14 Dickey, Erik M            10 SBSV                   29.03      29.33  
 15 Miller, Jared A           11 SACH                   29.76     x29.36  
 16 Bou Daher, Andre R        11 SACH                   29.18     x29.39  
 17 Manasco, Cade A           11 SCP                    32.35      29.70  
 18 Lozano, Robert A          12 SBSV                   31.26      30.54  
 19 Huott, Sullivan           SO SAGH                   31.41      31.17  
 20 Cantu, Elijah             JR SAEC                   32.44      31.76  
 21 Betchel, Robert           10 SAJE                   33.06      32.91  
 22 Courtines, Alain          11 SCP                    37.36      34.87  
 23 Bailey, Zach              JR SAEC                   37.21      35.51  
 24 Rojas, Aurelio            10 SAFT                   44.56      35.67  
 25 Manasco, Ty                9 SCP                    36.36      36.15  
 26 Rodriguez, Jorge          SR SAWG                   39.50      36.97  
 27 Martinez, Christopher     SR SAED                   36.99      39.16  
 28 Garcia, Vincent           11 SAFT                   44.65      44.56  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Auld, Jordan A            09 SBSV                 1:20.11    1:20.32  
                  38.54     1:20.32 (41.78)                                        
  2 Nast, Ava                 SO SAEC                 1:20.87    1:22.56  
                  38.04     1:22.56 (44.52)                                        
  3 Dow, Emma L               11 SBSV                 1:24.64    1:26.85  
                  40.38     1:26.85 (46.47)                                        
  4 Robinson, Avery C         11 SACH                 1:25.90    1:29.07  
                  41.81     1:29.07 (47.26)                                        
  5 Becerra, Giselle          12 SAJE                 1:27.13    1:29.82  
                  41.29     1:29.82 (48.53)                                        
  6 Hunt, Adriana A           11 SBSV                 1:24.02    1:29.90  
                  42.20     1:29.90 (47.70)                                        
  7 Bemporad, Lily A          11 SACH                 1:26.94    1:30.08  
                  43.02     1:30.08 (47.06)                                        
  8 Langston, Ashley T        09 VeteransMemorial     1:30.47    1:32.03  
                  44.14     1:32.03 (47.89)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Amorette       SO COJU                 1:32.29    1:33.82  
                  45.47     1:33.82 (48.35)                                        
 10 Gonzales, Sierra          11 SAFT                 1:33.30    1:36.22  
                  46.94     1:36.22 (49.28)                                        
 11 Garza, Idalia             SR SAED                 1:34.82    1:37.15  
                  45.32     1:37.15 (51.83)                                        
 12 Ayala-Garcia, Lourdes     SO SAEC                 1:49.74    1:39.49  
                  47.61     1:39.49 (51.88)                                        
 13 Bruce, Faith               9 SCP                  1:34.29    1:39.70  
                  46.88     1:39.70 (52.82)                                        
 14 Pinheiro, Sofie S         09 SALE                 1:45.53    1:46.88  
                  51.45     1:46.88 (55.43)                                        
 15 Wilbanks, Kayleigh        SO SAHS                 1:40.87    2:09.41  
                  57.39   2:09.41 (1:12.02)                                        
 16 Traxler, Jessica          SR SAHS                 1:49.59    2:09.97  
                1:02.19   2:09.97 (1:07.78)                                        
 17 Holland, Delaney          SR SAEC                 2:39.07    2:10.03  
                1:03.25   2:10.03 (1:06.78)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Zachary W        09 SACH                 1:08.33    1:07.80  
                  32.52     1:07.80 (35.28)                                        
  2 Pressler, Johnathan F     12 SACH                 1:09.50    1:07.95  
                  32.37     1:07.95 (35.58)                                        
  3 LeBlanc, Bryce B          12 SCP                  1:10.21    1:11.43  
                  32.38     1:11.43 (39.05)                                        
  4 Materne, Evan C           10 SALE                 1:13.94    1:11.98  
                  34.64     1:11.98 (37.34)                                        
  5 Villatoro, Kellen K       09 SACH                 1:12.13    1:13.99  
                  36.14     1:13.99 (37.85)                                        
  5 Jackson, Carl L           10 SACH                 1:13.51    1:13.99  
                  34.72     1:13.99 (39.27)                                        
  7 Brennan, Ryan P           10 SBSV                 1:12.00    1:14.74  
                  35.00     1:14.74 (39.74)                                        
  8 Patamalla, Varun U        11 SALE                 1:11.99    1:14.81  
                  35.89     1:14.81 (38.92)                                        
  9 Vela, Trey                09 SACH                 1:23.95   x1:15.12  
                  34.97     1:15.12 (40.15)                                        
 10 Boyer, Jackson D          10 SACH                 1:18.03   x1:15.15  
                  35.35     1:15.15 (39.80)                                        
 11 Davidson, Beaux B         10 SBSV                 1:17.39    1:15.46  
                  34.97     1:15.46 (40.49)                                        
 12 Hille, Sam                SR COJU                 1:16.44    1:17.13  
                  36.51     1:17.13 (40.62)                                        
 13 Contreras, Jacob D        10 SACH                 1:18.96   x1:17.17  
                  35.86     1:17.17 (41.31)                                        
 14 Bou Daher, Andre R        11 SACH                 1:18.55   x1:20.62  
                  37.96     1:20.62 (42.66)                                        
 15 Silva, Sergio             SO COJU                 1:20.23    1:21.17  
                  37.67     1:21.17 (43.50)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Ralph R        10 UVAL                 1:22.52    1:21.36  
                  37.93     1:21.36 (43.43)                                        
 17 Garibay, Frankie N        11 SBSV                 1:32.85    1:21.54  
                  38.20     1:21.54 (43.34)                                        
 18 Meloni, Ian               JR COJU                 1:21.76    1:21.83  
                  38.16     1:21.83 (43.67)                                        
 19 Jones, Jaxon T            FR SAGH                 1:19.10    1:23.78  
                  38.60     1:23.78 (45.18)                                        
 20 De La Varga Henao, Jose   SR SAEC                 1:19.30    1:24.01  
                  38.39     1:24.01 (45.62)                                        
 21 Montes, Benjamin          JR SAEC                 1:22.91    1:25.96  
                  40.32     1:25.96 (45.64)                                        
 22 Herrera, Robert           10 SAFT                 1:18.82    1:26.43  
                  39.36     1:26.43 (47.07)                                        
 23 Cosme-Ortiz, Jose         JR COJU                 1:26.11    1:27.43  
                  40.19     1:27.43 (47.24)                                        
 24 Green, Austin             SR SAEC                 1:24.15    1:27.46  
                  40.61     1:27.46 (46.85)                                        
 25 Gutierrez, Cristan        10 SALE                 1:29.16    1:27.89  
                  40.60     1:27.89 (47.29)                                        
 26 Deuter, Chris I           09 SBSV                 1:30.64    1:28.14  
                  41.25     1:28.14 (46.89)                                        
 27 Potter, Chance C          SO SAEC                 1:37.22    1:30.25  
                  41.68     1:30.25 (48.57)                                        
 28 Garza, Aaron G            09 VeteransMemorial     1:35.39    1:33.72  
                  42.54     1:33.72 (51.18)                                        
 29 Escobar, Ethan            FR SAEC                 1:42.52   x1:41.81  
                  47.05     1:41.81 (54.76)                                        
 30 Gonzales, Jesus           SO SAEC                 1:52.88   x1:46.07  
                  48.25     1:46.07 (57.82)                                        
 31 Zuniga, Pedro             09 SAJE                 1:29.50    2:55.35  
                1:16.40   2:55.35 (1:38.95)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churchill  'A'                                    3:58.11    4:06.06  
     1) Cronk, Julia M 11               2) Jenkins, Lauren C 09           
     3) Tercilla, Carolyn V 09          4) Herrmann, Tessa J 11           
                  30.17   1:03.27 (1:03.27)     1:32.09 (28.82)   2:04.13 (1:00.86)
        2:33.25 (29.12)   3:05.47 (1:01.34)     3:34.33 (28.86)   4:06.06 (1:00.59)
  2 Churchill  'B'                                    3:58.90    4:06.50  
     1) Clarkson, Emma C 10             2) Berry, Floridell C 10          
     3) Craig, Daniela L 11             4) Villatoro, Amber E 10          
                  30.94   1:03.59 (1:03.59)     1:33.43 (29.84)   2:07.75 (1:04.16)
        2:37.36 (29.61)   3:10.26 (1:02.51)     3:37.79 (27.53)     4:06.50 (56.24)
  3 Smithson Valley  'A'                              4:05.35    4:21.39  
     1) Hunt, Adriana A 11              2) Smith, Jewelian A 12           
     3) O'Neil, Julia H 09              4) Houlahan, Brinna M 09          
                  30.33   1:02.75 (1:02.75)     1:34.32 (31.57)   2:09.23 (1:06.48)
        2:41.02 (31.79)   3:16.29 (1:07.06)     3:47.15 (30.86)   4:21.39 (1:05.10)
  4 Lee  'A'                                          4:26.08    4:43.63  
     1) Peck, Marci J 11                2) Murillo, Sara T 11             
     3) Gonzales, Jillian A 09          4) Riojas, Tori R 12              
                  33.53   1:11.00 (1:11.00)     1:43.01 (32.01)   2:19.98 (1:08.98)
        2:52.50 (32.52)   3:28.99 (1:09.01)     4:02.47 (33.48)   4:43.63 (1:14.64)
  5 Veterans Memorial  'A'                            5:07.08    4:51.38  
     1) Castilla, Angela N 09           2) Barraza, Abigale G 10          
     3) Martinez, Arisbeth D 09         4) Barraza, Amy M 09              
                  34.37   1:12.93 (1:12.93)     1:48.53 (35.60)   2:28.57 (1:15.64)
        3:03.71 (35.14)   3:41.25 (1:12.68)     4:15.27 (34.02)   4:51.38 (1:10.13)
  6 Smithson Valley  'B'                              4:25.77    4:53.20  
     1) Dow, Emma L 11                  2) Brockett, Emma G 09            
     3) Moody, Jocelyn M 10             4) Salgado, Brooke N 10           
                  33.45   1:10.16 (1:10.16)     1:46.84 (36.68)   2:28.97 (1:18.81)
        3:01.95 (32.98)   3:39.33 (1:10.36)     4:14.11 (34.78)   4:53.20 (1:13.87)
  7 Lee  'B'                                          5:22.75    5:09.88  
     1) Weingart, Lindsay B 09          2) Stevenson, Maddy O 09          
     3) Pinheiro, Sofie S 09            4) Rochelle, Vivi G 09            
                  35.15   1:12.03 (1:12.03)     1:47.48 (35.45)   2:24.18 (1:12.15)
        3:07.79 (43.61)   3:53.30 (1:29.12)     4:27.98 (34.68)   5:09.88 (1:16.58)
  8 San Antonio Fox Tech  'A'                         4:59.92    5:17.58  
     1) Herrera, Clarissa 10            2) Dominguez, Isabella 11         
     3) Gonzales, Sierra 11             4) Hernandez, Amber 10            
                  37.34   1:19.98 (1:19.98)     1:52.79 (32.81)   2:27.24 (1:07.26)
        3:09.77 (42.53)   3:59.40 (1:32.16)     4:36.05 (36.65)   5:17.58 (1:18.18)
  9 Judson  'A'                                       5:04.44    5:19.13  
     1) Rodriguez, Amorette SO          2) Torres, Grace JR               
     3) Vargas-Rios, Aaliah JR          4) Hitchens, Danielle FR          
                  36.96   1:15.96 (1:15.96)     1:54.79 (38.83)   2:41.88 (1:25.92)
        3:18.48 (36.60)   4:01.46 (1:19.58)   5:19.13 (1:17.67)                    
 10 East Central  'A'                                 5:35.65    5:34.39  
     1) Jones, Marissa SO               2) Ohland, Taylor JR              
     3) Holland, Delaney SR             4) Ayala-Garcia, Lourdes SO       
                  37.47                             1:55.85 ( )         2:37.28 ( )
        3:20.17 (42.89)   4:09.93 (1:32.65)     4:50.98 (41.05)   5:34.39 (1:24.46)
 11 San Antonio Fox Tech  'B'                         5:52.61    5:59.10  
     1) Quiroz Torres, Priscilla 09     2) Moreno, Adrianne 11            
     3) Borrego, Nayeli 9               4) Bernhardt, Keren 09            
                  41.23   1:28.76 (1:28.76)     2:14.56 (45.80)   3:03.45 (1:34.69)
        3:45.56 (42.11)   4:32.46 (1:29.01)     5:12.57 (40.11)   5:59.10 (1:26.64)
 12 East Central  'B'                                 6:19.59    6:21.88  
     1) Burkey, Lacey FR                2) Fuentes, Soveyda FR            
     3) Aguilar, Meagan SO              4) Ulloa, Jasmine FR              
                  44.65   1:35.36 (1:35.36)     2:19.75 (44.39)   3:07.93 (1:32.57)
        3:53.19 (45.26)   4:45.87 (1:37.94)     5:02.83 (16.96)   6:21.88 (1:36.01)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churchill  'A'                                    3:33.37    3:33.49  
     1) Villatoro, Kellen K 09          2) Pressler, Johnathan F 12       
     3) Guillet, Garrett G 09           4) Villers, Connor L 12           
                  26.70       55.19 (55.19)     1:21.12 (25.93)     1:48.77 (53.58)
        2:13.63 (24.86)     2:41.42 (52.65)     3:06.33 (24.91)     3:33.49 (52.07)
  2 Smithson Valley  'A'                              3:43.46    3:38.04  
     1) Garibay, Frankie N 11           2) Dickey, Erik M 10              
     3) Pyle, Ethan T 09                4) Youngblood, Chris M 10         
                  25.76       54.16 (54.16)     1:19.85 (25.69)     1:48.94 (54.78)
        2:14.40 (25.46)     2:43.25 (54.31)     3:08.68 (25.43)     3:38.04 (54.79)
  3 Churchill  'B'                                    3:43.00    3:48.46  
     1) Skidmore, Kenneth C 11          2) Vanin, Rafael 11               
     3) Sanders, Zachary W 09           4) Bravo, Alejandro M 09          
                  27.74       58.75 (58.75)     1:23.95 (25.20)     1:52.78 (54.03)
        2:19.24 (26.46)     2:48.51 (55.73)     3:16.57 (28.06)     3:48.46 (59.95)
  4 Judson  'A'                                       3:58.57    3:54.49  
     1) Hille, Sam SR                   2) Lozoya, Josh JR                
     3) Santizo, Nestor JR              4) Smith, Chris SO                
                  28.36   1:00.08 (1:00.08)     1:28.55 (28.47)   2:01.41 (1:01.33)
        2:28.83 (27.42)     2:59.14 (57.73)     3:25.65 (26.51)     3:54.49 (55.35)
  5 Lee  'A'                                          3:56.38    4:06.01  
     1) Peck, Matt 09                   2) Materne, Evan C 10             
     3) Trevino, Stone 12               4) Patamalla, Varun U 11          
                  28.07       58.72 (58.72)     1:28.15 (29.43)   2:01.87 (1:03.15)
        2:27.49 (25.62)     2:57.56 (55.69)     3:29.84 (32.28)   4:06.01 (1:08.45)
  6 Smithson Valley  'B'                              3:52.66    4:06.20  
     1) Wageman, Brandon T 12           2) Deuter, Chris I 09             
     3) Mitchell, Parker L 11           4) Peter, Kendal R 09             
                  28.70   1:00.14 (1:00.14)     1:30.53 (30.39)   2:05.48 (1:05.34)
        2:34.07 (28.59)   3:08.23 (1:02.75)     3:35.26 (27.03)     4:06.20 (57.97)
  7 Edison  'A'                                       4:19.04    4:20.99  
     1) Medina, Isaac SR                2) Rodriguez, Daniel JR           
     3) Martinez, Christopher SR        4) Dominguez, Joey SO             
                  30.01   1:01.14 (1:01.14)                       2:18.66 (1:17.52)
        2:41.66 (23.00)   3:20.68 (1:02.02)     3:47.45 (26.77)   4:20.99 (1:00.31)
  8 San Antonio Fox Tech  'A'                         3:58.09    4:30.97  
     1) Lara Pantoja, Jesus 10          2) Rojas, Aurelio 10              
     3) Cortez, Marcos 10               4) Fears, John 10                 
                  32.90   1:10.99 (1:10.99)     1:43.17 (32.18)   2:20.07 (1:09.08)
        2:53.35 (33.28)   3:27.13 (1:07.06)     3:57.69 (30.56)   4:30.97 (1:03.84)
  9 Judson  'B'                                       4:24.97    4:32.85  
     1) Meloni, Ian JR                  2) Cosme-Ortiz, Jose JR           
     3) Silva, Sergio SO                4) Dilworth, Cameron JR           
                  32.84   1:08.28 (1:08.28)     1:41.66 (33.38)   2:19.42 (1:11.14)
        2:51.26 (31.84)   3:26.49 (1:07.07)   4:32.85 (1:06.36)                    
 10 East Central  'A'                                 4:34.81    4:41.01  
     1) Ramos, Angel SO                 2) Montes, Benjamin JR            
     3) De La Varga Henao, Jose SR      4) Green, Austin SR               
                  32.90   1:09.98 (1:09.98)     1:42.72 (32.74)   2:19.36 (1:09.38)
        2:51.06 (31.70)   3:29.00 (1:09.64)     4:02.17 (33.17)   4:41.01 (1:12.01)
 11 Veterans Memorial  'A'                            4:56.82    4:46.81  
     1) Walker, Melvin D 09             2) Tapia, Christian A 09          
     3) Garza, Aaron G 09               4) Roper, Josh 09                 
                  35.02   1:13.98 (1:13.98)     1:51.69 (37.71)   2:32.31 (1:18.33)
        2:49.88 (17.57)     3:06.37 (34.06)     3:40.88 (34.51)   4:46.81 (1:40.44)
 12 San Antonio Fox Tech  'B'                         5:06.04    5:04.30  
     1) Hernandez, Brandon 10           2) Navarro, Carlos 10             
     3) Vasquez, John 10                4) Fabela, Nicholas 9             
                  36.34   1:19.23 (1:19.23)     1:38.41 (19.18)     1:53.60 (34.37)
        2:35.09 (41.49)   3:11.40 (1:17.80)     3:52.33 (40.93)   5:04.30 (1:52.90)
 13 East Central  'B'                                 5:20.25    5:16.75  
     1) Miranda, Steve SR               2) Thompson, Bruce FR             
     3) Holland, Cameron FR             4) Coleman, Jermaine SO           
                  34.25   1:12.30 (1:12.30)     1:51.18 (38.88)   2:31.29 (1:18.99)
        3:11.62 (40.33)   3:52.04 (1:20.75)     4:29.97 (37.93)   5:16.75 (1:24.71)
 14 Jefferson  'A'                                    4:19.00    5:23.75  
     1) Jizan, Arman                    2) Aguirre, Paul 11               
     3) Martinez, Athos 10              4) Martinez, Jesus 11             
                  46.21   1:44.73 (1:44.73)     2:17.66 (32.93)   2:59.46 (1:14.73)
        3:29.91 (30.45)   4:02.98 (1:03.52)     4:40.72 (37.74)   5:23.75 (1:20.77)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Churchill                          1578   2. Smithson Valley                   897.5
  3. Central Catholic                    444   4. Lee                               433.5
  5. East Central                        367   6. Judson                            287.5
  7. Great Hearts                        244   8. San Antonio Fox Tech                220
  9. Veterans Memorial                   192  10. Edison                              191
 11. Jefferson                          57.5  12. Uvalde                               51
 13. St Anthony HS                        18  14. Sam Houston                           4
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Churchill                           745   2. Smithson Valley                   437.5
  3. Lee                               304.5   4. East Central                        260
  5. Great Hearts                        162   6. Central Catholic                    142
  7. Veterans Memorial                   129   8. San Antonio Fox Tech                 85
  9. Edison                             66.5  10. Judson                               57
 11. Jefferson                          38.5  12. Uvalde                               19
 13. St Anthony HS                        17                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                     
 
  1. Churchill                           833   2. Smithson Valley                     460
  3. Central Catholic                    302   4. Judson                            230.5
  5. San Antonio Fox Tech                135   6. Lee                                 129
  7. Edison                            124.5   8. East Central                        107
  9. Great Hearts                         82  10. Veterans Memorial                    63
 11. Uvalde                               32  12. Jefferson                            19
 13. Sam Houston                           4  14. St Anthony HS                         1