2019 UIL Region VII-6A Championships / VII-6A
Davis Natatorium - 1/31/2019 to 2/2/2019          
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 San Antonio Reagan                                1:51.92    1:48.76   40  
     1) Burcham, Shea E 12              2) Bartley, Katelyn M 12          
     3) Bartley, Morgan E 10            4) Garcia, Elena E 10             
                  27.01       57.15 (30.14)     1:23.15 (26.00)     1:48.76 (25.61)
  2 San Antonio Johnson                               1:52.95    1:50.98   34  
     1) Mayer, Macey A 12               2) Pipes, Jaden M 12              
     3) Robles, Samantha 10             4) Beach, Kaley 10                
                  28.32       59.40 (31.08)     1:25.24 (25.84)     1:50.98 (25.74)
  3 Northside Clark                                   1:52.88    1:51.72   32  
     1) Engel, Jessica E 10             2) Stallworth, McKenna L 12       
     3) Stallworth, Aspen A 10          4) Faux, Avery M 09               
                  27.69       58.45 (30.76)     1:24.47 (26.02)     1:51.72 (27.25)
  4 Schertz Clemens                                   1:53.75    1:51.77   30  
     1) Moreno, Samira 10               2) Dziergowski, Jessi L 10        
     3) Mai, Aubrey 12                  4) Voos, Aly N 12                 
                  28.87       59.98 (31.11)     1:25.80 (25.82)     1:51.77 (25.97)
  5 Northside Brandeis                                1:55.02    1:53.70   28  
     1) Dessouky, Salma S 11            2) Ruiz, Magaly 11                
     3) Gianotti, Emily J 10            4) Barickman, Chloe R 10          
                  29.12     1:01.04 (31.92)     1:27.74 (26.70)     1:53.70 (25.96)
  6 Northside O'Connor                                1:55.95    1:55.42   26  
     1) Bourquin, Paige E 09            2) Carter, Kathryn G 11           
     3) Nguyen, Theresa T 10            4) Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A 12     
                  30.24     1:01.09 (30.85)     1:30.17 (29.08)     1:55.42 (25.25)
  7 San Antonio Churchill                             1:57.91    1:57.21   24  
     1) Villatoro, Natalia C 10         2) Tercilla, Carolyn V 11         
     3) Clarkson, Emma C 12             4) Villatoro, Amber E 12          
                  29.30     1:03.26 (33.96)     1:31.55 (28.29)     1:57.21 (25.66)
  8 Northside Health Careers                          1:57.82    1:57.78   22  
     1) Chancey, Elainey C 09           2) Makilan, Franke P 09           
     3) Martin, Beatrice E 10           4) Asmis, Mara I 11               
                  30.44     1:03.73 (33.29)     1:31.89 (28.16)     1:57.78 (25.89)
B - Final
  9 Comal Smithson Valley                             1:58.28    1:58.34   18  
     1) Skrobanek, Laney K 09           2) Auld, Jordan A 11              
     3) Howell, Jacquelyne C 12         4) Klinksiek, Kayleigh L 09       
                  28.32     1:04.04 (35.72)     1:32.40 (28.36)     1:58.34 (25.94)
 10 New Braunfels                                     2:02.82    1:58.91   14  
     1) Williams, Cameron B 11          2) Meehan, Caroline T 10          
     3) Behling, Trinity R 10           4) Barr, Berkeley E 11            
                  28.80     1:04.59 (35.79)     1:33.27 (28.68)     1:58.91 (25.64)
 11 San Antonio L E E                                 2:03.07    2:02.91   12  
     1) Romine, Brooke L 12             2) Stevenson, Maddy O 11          
     3) Jimenez, Isabella 10            4) Dehart, Erin 10                
                  30.66     1:06.76 (36.10)     1:35.45 (28.69)     2:02.91 (27.46)
 12 Northside Warren                                  2:05.54    2:03.57   10  
     1) Cardenas, Christina E 11        2) Flores, Jessyka R 12           
     3) Mow, Lorin R 10                 4) Garrison, Lucy C 10            
                  32.19     1:05.41 (33.22)     1:34.84 (29.43)     2:03.57 (28.73)
 13 Comal Canyon                                      2:04.77    2:03.58    8  
     1) Thompson, Brooke 10             2) McComb, Rachel 12              
     3) Dasso, Faith 09                 4) Wonsang, Emily 12              
                  31.71     1:05.99 (34.28)     1:35.34 (29.35)     2:03.58 (28.24)
 14 San Antonio MacArthur                             2:05.07    2:04.18    6  
     1) Skodje, Eline T 11              2) Cardon, Rylee A 10             
     3) Gonzalez, Belen G 09            4) Cardon, Makena M 12            
                  32.14     1:06.39 (34.25)     1:36.74 (30.35)     2:04.18 (27.44)
 15 San Antonio Madison                               2:06.46    2:06.97    4  
     1) Hepp, Annaliese M 11            2) Faller, Aisha A 11             
     3) Locke, Savannah S 10            4) Aguilar, Brooke A 10           
                  31.63     1:06.92 (35.29)     1:37.92 (31.00)     2:06.97 (29.05)
 16 Cibolo Steele                                     2:07.47    2:07.10    2  
     1) Sampson, Nickaylah J 11         2) Bookout, Brenna R 10           
     3) Cuellar, Bea 10                 4) Brehm, Taylor E 09             
                  31.68     1:08.10 (36.42)     1:38.27 (30.17)     2:07.10 (28.83)
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 San Antonio Reagan                                1:49.50    1:51.92  
     1) Burcham, Shea E 12              2) Bartley, Katelyn M 12          
     3) Bartley, Morgan E 10            4) Chen, Kristie R 12             
                  27.74       58.80 (31.06)     1:25.43 (26.63)     1:51.92 (26.49)
  2 Northside Clark                                   1:52.58    1:52.88  
     1) Engel, Jessica E 10             2) Stallworth, McKenna L 12       
     3) Stallworth, Aspen A 10          4) Faux, Avery M 09               
                  28.25       59.63 (31.38)     1:26.07 (26.44)     1:52.88 (26.81)
  3 San Antonio Johnson                               1:50.13    1:52.95  
     1) Mayer, Macey A 12               2) Pipes, Jaden M 12              
     3) Robles, Samantha 10             4) Beach, Kaley 10                
                  28.43     1:00.37 (31.94)     1:27.05 (26.68)     1:52.95 (25.90)
  4 Schertz Clemens                                   1:53.95    1:53.75  
     1) Moreno, Samira 10               2) Dziergowski, Jessi L 10        
     3) Mai, Aubrey 12                  4) Voos, Aly N 12                 
                  29.53     1:00.91 (31.38)     1:27.40 (26.49)     1:53.75 (26.35)
  5 Northside Brandeis                                1:53.63    1:55.02  
     1) Dessouky, Salma S 11            2) Ruiz, Magaly 11                
     3) Gianotti, Emily J 10            4) Barickman, Chloe R 10          
                  29.27     1:01.87 (32.60)     1:28.98 (27.11)     1:55.02 (26.04)
  6 Northside O'Connor                                1:55.57    1:55.95  
     1) Bourquin, Paige E 09            2) Carter, Kathryn G 11           
     3) Nguyen, Theresa T 10            4) Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A 12     
                  30.59     1:01.64 (31.05)     1:30.67 (29.03)     1:55.95 (25.28)
  7 Northside Health Careers                          2:00.11    1:57.82  
     1) Chancey, Elainey C 09           2) Makilan, Franke P 09           
     3) Martin, Beatrice E 10           4) Asmis, Mara I 11               
                  33.73     1:03.85 (30.12)     1:32.30 (28.45)     1:57.82 (25.52)
  8 San Antonio Churchill                             1:55.74    1:57.91  
     1) Villatoro, Natalia C 10         2) Tercilla, Carolyn V 11         
     3) Clarkson, Emma C 12             4) Villatoro, Amber E 12          
                  30.11     1:04.02 (33.91)     1:32.14 (28.12)     1:57.91 (25.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Comal Smithson Valley                             1:57.39    1:58.28  
     1) Skrobanek, Laney K 09           2) Auld, Jordan A 11              
     3) Howell, Jacquelyne C 12         4) Klinksiek, Kayleigh L 09       
                  28.80     1:04.26 (35.46)     1:32.54 (28.28)     1:58.28 (25.74)
 10 New Braunfels                                     2:00.83    2:02.82  
     1) Williams, Cameron B 11          2) Meehan, Caroline T 10          
     3) Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A 09     4) Barr, Berkeley E 11            
                  29.29     1:05.10 (35.81)     1:36.22 (31.12)     2:02.82 (26.60)
 11 San Antonio L E E                                 2:02.39    2:03.07  
     1) Romine, Brooke L 12             2) Stevenson, Maddy O 11          
     3) Jimenez, Isabella 10            4) Dehart, Erin 10                
                  30.22     1:06.90 (36.68)     1:35.27 (28.37)     2:03.07 (27.80)
 12 Comal Canyon                                      2:04.69    2:04.77  
     1) Thompson, Brooke 10             2) McComb, Rachel 12              
     3) Dasso, Faith 09                 4) Wonsang, Emily 12              
                  32.19     1:06.82 (34.63)     1:36.48 (29.66)     2:04.77 (28.29)
 13 San Antonio MacArthur                             2:08.35    2:05.07  
     1) Skodje, Eline T 11              2) Cardon, Rylee A 10             
     3) Gonzalez, Belen G 09            4) Cardon, Makena M 12            
                  32.28     1:07.13 (34.85)     1:37.44 (30.31)     2:05.07 (27.63)
 14 Northside Warren                                  2:03.41    2:05.54  
     1) Cardenas, Christina E 11        2) Flores, Jessyka R 12           
     3) Mow, Lorin R 10                 4) Gonzalez, Sarah E 10           
                  32.44     1:05.80 (33.36)     1:36.20 (30.40)     2:05.54 (29.34)
 15 San Antonio Madison                               2:05.59    2:06.46  
     1) Hepp, Annaliese M 11            2) Faller, Aisha A 11             
     3) Locke, Savannah S 10            4) Aguilar, Brooke A 10           
                  32.78     1:07.42 (34.64)     1:37.86 (30.44)     2:06.46 (28.60)
 16 Cibolo Steele                                     2:01.39    2:07.47  
     1) Sampson, Nickaylah J 11         2) Bookout, Brenna R 10           
     3) Cuellar, Bea 10                 4) Brehm, Taylor E 09             
                  37.25     1:08.70 (31.45)     1:38.85 (30.15)     2:07.47 (28.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 San Marcos                                        2:10.89    2:08.75  
     1) Counley, Sydnie 12              2) Sheffield, Fallon 12           
     3) Wendel, Jami M 10               4) Velasquez, Bianca N 09         
                  30.81     1:11.87 (41.06)     1:39.71 (27.84)     2:08.75 (29.04)
 18 Northside Marshall                                2:10.94    2:12.78  
     1) Kaarlsen, Mallorie M 12         2) Henderson, Templey M 10        
     3) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 11    4) Forbes, Amaya C 12             
                                1:15.98 ( )     1:44.89 (28.91)     2:12.78 (27.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Northside Holmes                                  2:31.14    2:22.62  
     1) Hilliard, Lexus C 11            2) Hernandez, Jenifer 10          
     3) Payne, Penelope 10              4) Ringold, Zian K 09             
                  38.32     1:18.76 (40.44)     1:52.51 (33.75)     2:22.62 (30.11)
 20 Northside Jay                                     2:22.93    2:22.69  
     1) Frye, Joanna M 10               2) Sparks, Ashlee 11              
     3) Robinson, Erin M 10             4) Verma, Karisma 09              
                                1:20.45 ( )     1:53.00 (32.55)     2:22.69 (29.69)
 21 Northside Stevens                                 2:29.09    2:29.02  
     1) Ratta, Grace A 11               2) Dominguez, Juliette L 11       
     3) Glover, Jailynn R 10            4) Flores, Morgan P 11            
                  33.91     1:18.07 (44.16)     1:54.00 (35.93)     2:29.02 (35.02)
 22 Northside Taft                                    2:33.40    2:31.85  
     1) Mendoza, Yvette 11              2) Unsinn, Isla H 12              
     3) Clements, Maddie M 11           4) Rhinehart, Mackenzie R 12      
                  42.14     1:27.96 (45.82)     1:59.43 (31.47)     2:31.85 (32.42)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Comal Smithson Valley                             1:36.37    1:34.19   40  
     1) Hunt, Joe E 11                  2) Hill, Carter W 10              
     3) Klinksiek, Konnar P 12          4) Besch, Shaun S 12              
                  22.72       50.38 (27.66)     1:12.24 (21.86)     1:34.19 (21.95)
  2 San Antonio Reagan                                1:39.61    1:37.03   34  
     1) Garcia, Brandon R 12            2) Cai, Kevin * 09                
     3) Prior, Luke M 10                4) Shenouda, Mark 11              
                  24.45       52.02 (27.57)     1:15.40 (23.38)     1:37.03 (21.63)
  3 Schertz Clemens                                   1:38.85    1:38.05   32  
     1) Eberhard, Christian L 10        2) Brehm, Jacob N 11              
     3) Savage, Conley J 11             4) Sloan, Tate A 11               
                  24.90       52.12 (27.22)     1:15.38 (23.26)     1:38.05 (22.67)
  4 New Braunfels                                     1:39.68    1:38.14   30  
     1) Bruns, Aaron C 12               2) Barrera, Isaac R 12            
     3) Malatek, William K 12           4) Repasi, Porter D 11            
                  23.95       50.98 (27.03)     1:15.18 (24.20)     1:38.14 (22.96)
  5 Northside Brandeis                                1:42.01    1:39.21   28  
     1) Nelms, Jake T 12                2) Yetter, Monty S 09             
     3) Su, Matthew J 12                4) Jardenil, Kyle L 10            
                  24.79       53.00 (28.21)     1:16.89 (23.89)     1:39.21 (22.32)
  6 San Antonio Churchill                             1:42.60    1:41.54   26  
     1) Valdes -cabeza, Jorge G 12      2) Guillet, Garrett G 11          
     3) Al-Khader, Sammy T 12           4) Allen, Gabriel B 11            
                  26.97       54.58 (27.61)     1:19.55 (24.97)     1:41.54 (21.99)
  7 Cibolo Steele                                     1:42.32    1:42.33   24  
     1) Davis, Dylan J 10               2) Hernandez, Sam J 11            
     3) Wingate, Chance J 11            4) Donicht, Davis A 09            
                  26.96       53.45 (26.49)     1:18.52 (25.07)     1:42.33 (23.81)
 -- San Antonio L E E                                 1:39.29         DQ  
     1) Santibanez Juarez, Marcelo 12   2) Tubbesing, Ryan C 11           
     3) Bartels, Lyle E 12              4) McClure, Henry M 12            
                  25.18       53.20 (28.02)     1:17.56 (24.36)          DQ (21.01)
B - Final
  9 San Antonio Johnson                               1:42.77    1:42.45   18  
     1) Soria, Ryan M 11                2) Thomas, Jacob P 11             
     3) Li, Darren G 11                 4) Jimenez, Charles L 11          
                  25.52       54.98 (29.46)     1:19.91 (24.93)     1:42.45 (22.54)
 10 Northside Clark                                   1:45.01    1:45.19   14  
     1) Elms, Keith T 10                2) Stallworth, Lane M 9           
     3) Stallworth, Jackson B 10        4) Correa, Carlitos L 10          
                  26.35       58.73 (32.38)     1:21.34 (22.61)     1:45.19 (23.85)
 11 San Antonio Madison                               1:44.19    1:45.32   12  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson I 11           2) Lackey, Seth J 09              
     3) Conkin, Brayden W 09            4) Maese, Jaden R 09              
                  24.93       54.35 (29.42)     1:20.72 (26.37)     1:45.32 (24.60)
 12 Northside O'Connor                                1:46.88    1:45.98   10  
     1) Rausch, Elias 11                2) Terrill, William b 11          
     3) Blough, Christian C 11          4) Tron, Kensei 12                
                  27.47       56.27 (28.80)     1:22.54 (26.27)     1:45.98 (23.44)
 13 Comal Canyon                                      1:48.79    1:47.30    8  
     1) Omohundro, Watson 09            2) Clark, Jackson 10              
     3) Starr, Connor 10                4) Anderson, Drew R 12            
                  30.12     1:01.17 (31.05)     1:25.61 (24.44)     1:47.30 (21.69)
 14 Northside Holmes                                  1:47.72    1:47.61    6  
     1) Miklaucic, Anthony M 10         2) Boehmer, Terrin D 12           
     3) Dana, David 11                  4) Benson, Josh T 10              
                  28.71       57.63 (28.92)     1:22.46 (24.83)     1:47.61 (25.15)
 15 San Antonio MacArthur                             1:47.56    1:47.79    4  
     1) Salas, Andrew C 12              2) Mask, Colby L 11               
     3) Gonzalez, Juaquin 12            4) Donatto, Nick 12               
                  28.42       56.88 (28.46)     1:24.41 (27.53)     1:47.79 (23.38)
 16 Northside Taft                                    1:50.19    1:49.26    2  
     1) Perales Jr, Mark A 10           2) Barcelon, Jacqx A 12           
     3) Gallagher, Joshua A 12          4) Fehlinger, Connery M 12        
                  29.82       59.31 (29.49)     1:25.28 (25.97)     1:49.26 (23.98)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Comal Smithson Valley                             1:36.97    1:36.37  
     1) Hunt, Joe E 11                  2) Hill, Carter W 10              
     3) Klinksiek, Konnar P 12          4) Besch, Shaun S 12              
                  23.79       51.40 (27.61)     1:14.16 (22.76)     1:36.37 (22.21)
  2 Schertz Clemens                                   1:41.24    1:38.85  
     1) Eberhard, Christian L 10        2) Brehm, Jacob N 11              
     3) Savage, Conley J 11             4) Sloan, Tate A 11               
                  25.10       52.40 (27.30)     1:16.12 (23.72)     1:38.85 (22.73)
  3 San Antonio L E E                                 1:40.54    1:39.29  
     1) Santibanez Juarez, Marcelo 12   2) Tubbesing, Ryan C 11           
     3) Bartels, Lyle E 12              4) McClure, Henry M 12            
                  25.25       53.56 (28.31)     1:18.14 (24.58)     1:39.29 (21.15)
  4 San Antonio Reagan                                1:41.60    1:39.61  
     1) Garcia, Brandon R 12            2) Cai, Kevin * 09                
     3) Ray, Len R 10                   4) del Valle, Ryan C 12           
                  24.71       52.86 (28.15)     1:17.49 (24.63)     1:39.61 (22.12)
  5 New Braunfels                                     1:53.61    1:39.68  
     1) Bruns, Aaron C 12               2) Barrera, Isaac R 12            
     3) Malatek, William K 12           4) Repasi, Porter D 11            
                  24.62       52.54 (27.92)     1:16.83 (24.29)     1:39.68 (22.85)
  6 Northside Brandeis                                1:40.79    1:42.01  
     1) Nelms, Jake T 12                2) Yetter, Monty S 09             
     3) Su, Matthew J 12                4) Jardenil, Kyle L 10            
                  25.53       54.80 (29.27)     1:19.20 (24.40)     1:42.01 (22.81)
  7 Cibolo Steele                                     1:44.91    1:42.32  
     1) Davis, Dylan J 10               2) Hernandez, Sam J 11            
     3) Wingate, Chance J 11            4) Donicht, Davis A 09            
                  28.23       53.10 (24.87)     1:18.20 (25.10)     1:42.32 (24.12)
  8 San Antonio Churchill                             1:42.09    1:42.60  
     1) Valdes -cabeza, Jorge G 12      2) Guillet, Garrett G 11          
     3) Al-Khader, Sammy T 12           4) Wallis, James H 12             
                  26.68       54.39 (27.71)     1:19.51 (25.12)     1:42.60 (23.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 San Antonio Johnson                               1:42.29    1:42.77  
     1) Soria, Ryan M 11                2) Thomas, Jacob P 11             
     3) Li, Darren G 11                 4) Jimenez, Charles L 11          
                  25.52       54.53 (29.01)     1:19.97 (25.44)     1:42.77 (22.80)
 10 San Antonio Madison                               1:43.22    1:44.19  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson I 11           2) Lackey, Seth J 09              
     3) Conkin, Brayden W 09            4) Maese, Jaden R 09              
                  24.51       53.63 (29.12)     1:20.05 (26.42)     1:44.19 (24.14)
 11 Northside Clark                                   1:44.07    1:45.01  
     1) Elms, Keith T 10                2) Stallworth, Lane M 9           
     3) Correa, Carlitos L 10           4) Stallworth, Jackson B 10       
                  26.09       58.49 (32.40)     1:21.26 (22.77)     1:45.01 (23.75)
 12 Northside O'Connor                                1:45.88    1:46.88  
     1) Rausch, Elias 11                2) Terrill, William b 11          
     3) Blough, Christian C 11          4) Tron, Kensei 12                
                  27.98       57.10 (29.12)     1:23.45 (26.35)     1:46.88 (23.43)
 13 San Antonio MacArthur                             1:47.76    1:47.56  
     1) Salas, Andrew C 12              2) Mask, Colby L 11               
     3) Gonzalez, Juaquin 12            4) Donatto, Nick 12               
                  28.50       57.12 (28.62)     1:24.51 (27.39)     1:47.56 (23.05)
 14 Northside Holmes                                  2:17.25    1:47.72  
     1) Miklaucic, Anthony M 10         2) Boehmer, Terrin D 12           
     3) Dana, David 11                  4) Benson, Josh T 10              
                  28.81       57.43 (28.62)     1:22.60 (25.17)     1:47.72 (25.12)
 15 Comal Canyon                                      1:50.03    1:48.79  
     1) Omohundro, Watson 09            2) Clark, Jackson 10              
     3) Starr, Connor 10                4) Anderson, Drew R 12            
                  32.11     1:02.06 (29.95)     1:26.97 (24.91)     1:48.79 (21.82)
 16 Northside Taft                                    1:47.75    1:50.19  
     1) Perales Jr, Mark A 10           2) Barcelon, Jacqx A 12           
     3) Gallagher, Joshua A 12          4) Fehlinger, Connery M 12        
                  29.74       59.63 (29.89)     1:25.81 (26.18)     1:50.19 (24.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Northside Marshall                                1:47.23    1:51.01  
     1) Sargent, Skylar 11              2) Montesinos Aleman, Max A 12    
     3) Garcia, Evan M 10               4) Foate, Joshua 11               
                  28.83       59.07 (30.24)     1:26.95 (27.88)     1:51.01 (24.06)
 18 San Marcos                                        1:51.88    1:51.21  
     1) Crowder, Andrew 12              2) Whited, Koby 11                
     3) Schwartz, Zachary G 09          4) Gruver, Michael D 11           
                  29.56       59.72 (30.16)     1:25.51 (25.79)     1:51.21 (25.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Northside Brennan                                 1:55.03    1:53.86  
     1) Osborne, Scott H 10             2) Holman, Nolan J 10             
     3) Bradley, McCain P 12            4) Dickson, Trevor A 11           
                  30.21     1:04.28 (34.07)     1:30.08 (25.80)     1:53.86 (23.78)
 20 Northside Jay                                     2:00.56    2:00.55  
     1) Richardson, Shea 12             2) Vega, Aaron M 12               
     3) Pringle, Jesus L 12             4) Defreitas, Logan 12            
                  28.32     1:04.10 (35.78)     1:32.41 (28.31)     2:00.55 (28.14)
 21 Northside Warren                                  2:20.51    2:07.31  
     1) Alcala, Noah M 09               2) Sandoval Macias, David 11      
     3) Avila, Adam 10                  4) Guajardo, Alejandro A 10       
                  30.44     1:04.76 (34.32)     1:37.71 (32.95)     2:07.31 (29.60)
 22 Northside Stevens                                 2:07.24    2:10.60  
     1) Arredondo, Malachi N 11         2) Donald, Donovan j 11           
     3) Hernandez, Rio N 12             4) Miranda, Christopher 11        
                  35.17     1:13.61 (38.44)     1:40.66 (27.05)     2:10.60 (29.94)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          11 Steele               1:51.73    1:50.93   20  
                  25.25       53.09 (27.84)     1:21.92 (28.83)     1:50.93 (29.01)
  2 Coffey, Kaylee G          09 Reagan               1:55.25    1:52.50   17  
                  25.96       54.31 (28.35)     1:23.75 (29.44)     1:52.50 (28.75)
  3 Walpole, Sarah E          12 Reagan               1:56.54    1:54.38   16  
                  26.39       55.24 (28.85)     1:24.89 (29.65)     1:54.38 (29.49)
  4 Hajduk, Erika L           10 Churchill            1:57.58    1:56.02   15  
                  26.77       56.04 (29.27)     1:26.25 (30.21)     1:56.02 (29.77)
  5 Voos, Aly N               12 Clemens              1:59.00    1:56.89   14  
                  27.52       56.98 (29.46)     1:27.00 (30.02)     1:56.89 (29.89)
  6 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      12 Smithson Valley      1:58.46    1:58.51   13  
                  26.92       56.74 (29.82)     1:27.93 (31.19)     1:58.51 (30.58)
  7 Johnson, Kara G           09 Churchill            2:03.02    2:01.28   12  
                  28.68       59.31 (30.63)     1:30.52 (31.21)     2:01.28 (30.76)
  8 Clarkson, Emma C          12 Churchill            2:01.43    2:01.68   11  
                  28.98       59.87 (30.89)     1:31.18 (31.31)     2:01.68 (30.50)
B - Final
  9 Gianotti, Emily J         10 Brandeis             2:03.56    2:00.58    9  
                  27.50       57.83 (30.33)     1:28.82 (30.99)     2:00.58 (31.76)
 10 Bauer, Emily G            10 Clemens              2:03.81    2:01.92    7  
                  28.20       58.91 (30.71)     1:30.52 (31.61)     2:01.92 (31.40)
 11 Behling, Trinity R        10 New Braunfels        2:03.38    2:02.91    6  
                  27.55       58.44 (30.89)     1:30.50 (32.06)     2:02.91 (32.41)
 12 Herrera, Molly            12 Clemens              2:04.81    2:03.01    5  
                  29.45     1:00.17 (30.72)     1:31.82 (31.65)     2:03.01 (31.19)
 13 Porter, Ella E            09 Johnson              2:03.49    2:03.63    4  
                  27.87       58.84 (30.97)     1:30.99 (32.15)     2:03.63 (32.64)
 14 Moore, Ashley E           12 Brandeis             2:04.80    2:04.28    3  
                  28.54     1:00.11 (31.57)     1:32.82 (32.71)     2:04.28 (31.46)
 15 Galan, Ana L              11 Brandeis             2:05.04    2:05.43    2  
                  28.61     1:01.06 (32.45)     1:32.98 (31.92)     2:05.43 (32.45)
 16 Hose, Sierra m            11 Brennan              2:13.26    2:13.01    1  
                  30.40     1:04.20 (33.80)     1:38.47 (34.27)     2:13.01 (34.54)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          11 Steele               1:54.41    1:51.73  
                  25.65       53.86 (28.21)     1:22.86 (29.00)     1:51.73 (28.87)
  2 Coffey, Kaylee G          09 Reagan               1:55.19    1:55.25  
                  26.37       55.50 (29.13)     1:25.57 (30.07)     1:55.25 (29.68)
  3 Walpole, Sarah E          12 Reagan               1:55.22    1:56.54  
                  26.99       56.27 (29.28)     1:26.27 (30.00)     1:56.54 (30.27)
  4 Hajduk, Erika L           10 Churchill            1:54.65    1:57.58  
                  27.32       57.38 (30.06)     1:28.30 (30.92)     1:57.58 (29.28)
  5 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      12 Smithson Valley      2:01.82    1:58.46  
                  27.34       57.25 (29.91)     1:28.21 (30.96)     1:58.46 (30.25)
  6 Voos, Aly N               12 Clemens              1:58.89    1:59.00  
                  28.06       58.18 (30.12)     1:29.03 (30.85)     1:59.00 (29.97)
  7 Clarkson, Emma C          12 Churchill            2:00.16    2:01.43  
                  29.03       59.74 (30.71)     1:30.56 (30.82)     2:01.43 (30.87)
  8 Johnson, Kara G           09 Churchill            2:02.22    2:03.02  
                  28.78       59.81 (31.03)     1:31.76 (31.95)     2:03.02 (31.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Behling, Trinity R        10 New Braunfels        2:03.33    2:03.38  
                  28.06       59.05 (30.99)     1:31.18 (32.13)     2:03.38 (32.20)
 10 Porter, Ella E            09 Johnson              2:01.67    2:03.49  
                  28.49       59.36 (30.87)     1:31.48 (32.12)     2:03.49 (32.01)
 11 Gianotti, Emily J         10 Brandeis             2:01.05    2:03.56  
                  28.03       59.30 (31.27)     1:31.94 (32.64)     2:03.56 (31.62)
 12 Bauer, Emily G            10 Clemens              2:03.12    2:03.81  
                  28.05       59.10 (31.05)     1:31.90 (32.80)     2:03.81 (31.91)
 13 Moore, Ashley E           12 Brandeis             2:02.87    2:04.80  
                  28.99     1:00.79 (31.80)     1:33.51 (32.72)     2:04.80 (31.29)
 14 Herrera, Molly            12 Clemens              2:02.21    2:04.81  
                  29.84     1:01.18 (31.34)     1:33.12 (31.94)     2:04.81 (31.69)
 15 Galan, Ana L              11 Brandeis             2:08.26    2:05.04  
                  28.36       59.43 (31.07)     1:31.62 (32.19)     2:05.04 (33.42)
 16 Hose, Sierra m            11 Brennan              2:15.36    2:13.26  
                  30.34     1:03.61 (33.27)     1:38.50 (34.89)     2:13.26 (34.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Verastegui, Clarissa      11 Health Careers       2:11.66    2:14.84  
                  30.93     1:04.88 (33.95)     1:40.57 (35.69)     2:14.84 (34.27)
 18 Correa, Liliana P         12 Clark                2:13.35    2:15.40  
                  30.62     1:04.39 (33.77)     1:40.05 (35.66)     2:15.40 (35.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Quintanilla, Alei          9 O'Connor             2:14.96    2:15.42  
                  30.75     1:05.61 (34.86)     1:40.96 (35.35)     2:15.42 (34.46)
 20 Kaarlsen, Mallorie M      12 Marshall             2:13.86    2:16.12  
                  30.31     1:04.56 (34.25)     1:40.41 (35.85)     2:16.12 (35.71)
 21 Miller, Jillian L         12 O'Connor             2:14.09    2:16.32  
                  30.78     1:04.22 (33.44)     1:40.10 (35.88)     2:16.32 (36.22)
 22 Kerzic, Alex A            09 O'Connor             2:11.76    2:16.73  
                  30.34     1:03.90 (33.56)     1:40.25 (36.35)     2:16.73 (36.48)
 23 Lewis, Lainy              10 O'Connor             2:12.29    2:16.91  
                  30.07     1:04.67 (34.60)     1:41.35 (36.68)     2:16.91 (35.56)
 24 Camargo, Lauren K         10 Warren               2:21.44    2:21.15  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Player, Samuel K          11 Churchill            1:43.74    1:41.73   20  
                  22.94       48.83 (25.89)     1:15.15 (26.32)     1:41.73 (26.58)
  2 Nelms, Jake T             12 Brandeis             1:46.28    1:43.62   17  
                  24.08       50.17 (26.09)     1:17.01 (26.84)     1:43.62 (26.61)
  3 Brehm, Jacob N            11 Clemens              1:46.17    1:44.32   16  
                  24.18       50.46 (26.28)     1:17.42 (26.96)     1:44.32 (26.90)
  4 Luna, Leo V               10 Churchill            1:46.21    1:46.41   15  
                  24.55       51.12 (26.57)     1:18.73 (27.61)     1:46.41 (27.68)
  5 Caliandro, Manu A         12 Health Careers       1:47.99    1:47.00   14  
                  25.12       52.19 (27.07)     1:19.61 (27.42)     1:47.00 (27.39)
  6 Nelson, Nikolai M         10 Reagan               1:48.90    1:48.65   13  
                  24.86       52.12 (27.26)     1:20.22 (28.10)     1:48.65 (28.43)
  7 Jimenez, Charles L        11 Johnson              1:49.01    1:49.35   12  
                  25.11       52.49 (27.38)     1:20.82 (28.33)     1:49.35 (28.53)
  8 Shope, Evan W             11 Johnson              1:49.28    1:50.35   11  
                  25.32       52.66 (27.34)     1:21.08 (28.42)     1:50.35 (29.27)
B - Final
  9 Pyle, Ethan T             11 Smithson Valley      1:51.54    1:51.26    9  
                  25.32       53.65 (28.33)     1:22.41 (28.76)     1:51.26 (28.85)
 10 Trevino, Andros           09 Reagan               1:53.01    1:51.60    7  
                  25.02       52.89 (27.87)     1:22.75 (29.86)     1:51.60 (28.85)
 11 Wright, Grady J           11 Brandeis             1:53.18    1:51.76    6  
                  25.88       54.25 (28.37)     1:23.30 (29.05)     1:51.76 (28.46)
 12 Halstead, Wes C           11 O'Connor             1:52.78    1:51.95    5  
                  25.95       54.50 (28.55)     1:23.62 (29.12)     1:51.95 (28.33)
 13 Moore, Trevor J           09 Brandeis             1:55.44    1:54.05    4  
                  26.32       55.18 (28.86)     1:25.00 (29.82)     1:54.05 (29.05)
 14 Peter, Kendal R           11 Smithson Valley      1:51.26    1:54.15    3  
                  26.98       56.04 (29.06)     1:25.28 (29.24)     1:54.15 (28.87)
 15 Alcala, Seby R            11 Warren               1:55.84    1:55.69    2  
                  26.13       55.35 (29.22)     1:25.02 (29.67)     1:55.69 (30.67)
 16 Estes, Nolan K            10 Brandeis             1:56.21    1:55.72    1  
                  26.73       55.72 (28.99)     1:26.03 (30.31)     1:55.72 (29.69)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Player, Samuel K          11 Churchill            1:40.59    1:43.74  
                  23.79       50.37 (26.58)     1:17.16 (26.79)     1:43.74 (26.58)
  2 Brehm, Jacob N            11 Clemens              1:53.73    1:46.17  
                  24.48       51.39 (26.91)     1:19.63 (28.24)     1:46.17 (26.54)
  3 Luna, Leo V               10 Churchill            1:48.26    1:46.21  
                  25.07       51.88 (26.81)     1:19.38 (27.50)     1:46.21 (26.83)
  4 Nelms, Jake T             12 Brandeis             1:45.22    1:46.28  
                  24.40       51.07 (26.67)     1:18.76 (27.69)     1:46.28 (27.52)
  5 Caliandro, Manu A         12 Health Careers       1:48.40    1:47.99  
                  25.17       52.45 (27.28)     1:20.52 (28.07)     1:47.99 (27.47)
  6 Nelson, Nikolai M         10 Reagan               1:49.38    1:48.90  
                  25.15       52.68 (27.53)     1:20.96 (28.28)     1:48.90 (27.94)
  7 Jimenez, Charles L        11 Johnson              1:48.77    1:49.01  
                  25.33       52.24 (26.91)     1:20.23 (27.99)     1:49.01 (28.78)
  8 Shope, Evan W             11 Johnson              1:50.76    1:49.28  
                  25.32       52.76 (27.44)     1:20.90 (28.14)     1:49.28 (28.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peter, Kendal R           11 Smithson Valley      1:56.93    1:51.26  
                  25.45       53.52 (28.07)     1:22.47 (28.95)     1:51.26 (28.79)
 10 Pyle, Ethan T             11 Smithson Valley      1:54.89    1:51.54  
                  25.15       53.42 (28.27)     1:22.34 (28.92)     1:51.54 (29.20)
 11 Halstead, Wes C           11 O'Connor             1:53.04    1:52.78  
                  25.85       54.50 (28.65)     1:23.64 (29.14)     1:52.78 (29.14)
 12 Trevino, Andros           09 Reagan               1:53.66    1:53.01  
                  24.84       53.41 (28.57)     1:23.48 (30.07)     1:53.01 (29.53)
 13 Wright, Grady J           11 Brandeis             1:52.26    1:53.18  
                  25.75       54.30 (28.55)     1:23.78 (29.48)     1:53.18 (29.40)
 14 Moore, Trevor J           09 Brandeis             1:54.67    1:55.44  
                  26.26       55.39 (29.13)     1:25.56 (30.17)     1:55.44 (29.88)
 15 Alcala, Seby R            11 Warren               1:51.14    1:55.84  
                  25.78       55.27 (29.49)     1:25.78 (30.51)     1:55.84 (30.06)
 16 Estes, Nolan K            10 Brandeis             1:56.83    1:56.21  
                  26.69       56.04 (29.35)     1:26.58 (30.54)     1:56.21 (29.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tajbakhsh, Donovan        11 O'Connor             2:00.03    1:57.73  
                  25.81       55.93 (30.12)     1:27.50 (31.57)     1:57.73 (30.23)
 18 Mai, Blake L              09 Clemens              1:58.03    1:57.89  
                  26.90       56.85 (29.95)     1:28.21 (31.36)     1:57.89 (29.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barrera, Noah W           09 New Braunfels        2:01.67    1:58.04  
                  26.24       56.07 (29.83)     1:27.15 (31.08)     1:58.04 (30.89)
 20 Gallagher, Joshua A       12 Taft                 1:58.10    1:59.98  
                  26.70       56.33 (29.63)     1:28.01 (31.68)     1:59.98 (31.97)
 21 Garcia, Evan M            10 Marshall             2:01.52    2:00.31  
                  26.49       55.95 (29.46)     1:27.98 (32.03)     2:00.31 (32.33)
 22 Hernandez, David          12 Steele               2:00.72    2:02.50  
                  27.21       57.53 (30.32)     1:30.07 (32.54)     2:02.50 (32.43)
 23 Price, Ean C              11 O'Connor             1:58.99    2:03.89  
                  28.92     1:00.23 (31.31)     1:32.03 (31.80)     2:03.89 (31.86)
 24 English, Garrett           9 O'Connor             2:08.39    2:05.03  
                  26.67       57.84 (31.17)     1:30.92 (33.08)     2:05.03 (34.11)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Engel, Jessica E          10 Clark                2:10.38    2:06.62   20  
                  27.45       58.34 (30.89)     1:36.84 (38.50)     2:06.62 (29.78)
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       10 Clark                2:11.55    2:08.43   17  
                  27.56       59.72 (32.16)     1:38.51 (38.79)     2:08.43 (29.92)
  3 Dziergowski, Jessi L      10 Clemens              2:09.82    2:09.27   16  
                  27.68     1:00.53 (32.85)     1:38.54 (38.01)     2:09.27 (30.73)
  4 Bartley, Katelyn M        12 Reagan               2:09.59    2:10.16   15  
                  26.65       57.02 (30.37)     1:34.91 (37.89)     2:10.16 (35.25)
  5 Mayer, Macey A            12 Johnson              2:12.86    2:11.01   14  
                  27.65     1:00.60 (32.95)     1:40.15 (39.55)     2:11.01 (30.86)
  6 Thornton, Erin A          11 Reagan               2:15.59    2:15.32   13  
                  29.08     1:02.59 (33.51)     1:43.64 (41.05)     2:15.32 (31.68)
  7 Bentley, Ally J           10 Brandeis             2:16.06    2:16.18   12  
                  29.65     1:03.27 (33.62)     1:44.21 (40.94)     2:16.18 (31.97)
  8 Thompson, Brooke          10 Canyon               2:18.23    2:20.03   11  
                  30.52     1:05.93 (35.41)     1:47.82 (41.89)     2:20.03 (32.21)
B - Final
  9 Munoz, Andrea C           09 Brennan              2:18.35    2:16.73    9  
                  29.26     1:04.26 (35.00)     1:45.63 (41.37)     2:16.73 (31.10)
 10 Chancey, Elainey C        09 Health Careers       2:18.74    2:18.55    7  
                  30.69     1:05.92 (35.23)     1:46.29 (40.37)     2:18.55 (32.26)
 11 Lambert, Nalani A         10 MacArthur            2:21.03    2:19.20    6  
                  29.85     1:04.35 (34.50)     1:46.10 (41.75)     2:19.20 (33.10)
 12 McAllister, Madison A     10 Smithson Valley      2:23.00    2:20.17    5  
                  29.90     1:05.12 (35.22)     1:47.46 (42.34)     2:20.17 (32.71)
 13 Robles Basalo, Natalia    09 Reagan               2:22.92    2:20.72    4  
                  29.73     1:05.59 (35.86)     1:48.12 (42.53)     2:20.72 (32.60)
 14 Makilan, Franke P         09 Health Careers       2:21.57    2:20.90    3  
                  31.08     1:06.56 (35.48)     1:46.78 (40.22)     2:20.90 (34.12)
 15 Smith, Maddie T           12 Steele               2:20.65    2:21.98    2  
                  30.24     1:04.84 (34.60)     1:47.48 (42.64)     2:21.98 (34.50)
 16 Ruiz, Magaly              11 Brandeis             2:21.62    2:22.72    1  
                  29.67     1:06.42 (36.75)     1:47.43 (41.01)     2:22.72 (35.29)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartley, Katelyn M        12 Reagan               2:07.67    2:09.59  
                  27.64       59.41 (31.77)     1:37.29 (37.88)     2:09.59 (32.30)
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      10 Clemens              2:14.29    2:09.82  
                  28.27     1:01.34 (33.07)     1:39.27 (37.93)     2:09.82 (30.55)
  3 Engel, Jessica E          10 Clark                2:08.40    2:10.38  
                  28.00     1:00.12 (32.12)     1:40.98 (40.86)     2:10.38 (29.40)
  4 Stallworth, Aspen A       10 Clark                2:10.04    2:11.55  
                  27.85     1:00.92 (33.07)     1:41.14 (40.22)     2:11.55 (30.41)
  5 Mayer, Macey A            12 Johnson              2:11.27    2:12.86  
                  27.83     1:01.66 (33.83)     1:41.53 (39.87)     2:12.86 (31.33)
  6 Thornton, Erin A          11 Reagan               2:16.20    2:15.59  
                  29.63     1:03.19 (33.56)     1:43.76 (40.57)     2:15.59 (31.83)
  7 Bentley, Ally J           10 Brandeis             2:17.46    2:16.06  
                  29.21     1:02.18 (32.97)     1:43.42 (41.24)     2:16.06 (32.64)
  8 Thompson, Brooke          10 Canyon               2:22.65    2:18.23  
                  31.01     1:06.64 (35.63)     1:47.24 (40.60)     2:18.23 (30.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Munoz, Andrea C           09 Brennan              2:19.66    2:18.35  
                  29.14     1:04.72 (35.58)     1:46.74 (42.02)     2:18.35 (31.61)
 10 Chancey, Elainey C        09 Health Careers       2:17.60    2:18.74  
                  29.99     1:05.33 (35.34)     1:46.07 (40.74)     2:18.74 (32.67)
 11 Smith, Maddie T           12 Steele               2:26.61    2:20.65  
                  30.08     1:04.25 (34.17)     1:46.97 (42.72)     2:20.65 (33.68)
 12 Lambert, Nalani A         10 MacArthur            2:18.90    2:21.03  
                  30.25     1:05.19 (34.94)     1:47.31 (42.12)     2:21.03 (33.72)
 13 Makilan, Franke P         09 Health Careers       2:22.77    2:21.57  
                  30.87     1:06.38 (35.51)     1:46.88 (40.50)     2:21.57 (34.69)
 14 Ruiz, Magaly              11 Brandeis             2:21.43    2:21.62  
                  29.48     1:06.07 (36.59)     1:47.60 (41.53)     2:21.62 (34.02)
 15 Robles Basalo, Natalia    09 Reagan               2:21.76    2:22.92  
                  30.29     1:06.13 (35.84)     1:50.14 (44.01)     2:22.92 (32.78)
 16 McAllister, Madison A     10 Smithson Valley      2:21.76    2:23.00  
                  30.11     1:05.64 (35.53)     1:49.54 (43.90)     2:23.00 (33.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Henderson, Sofia N        09 Smithson Valley      2:25.28    2:23.68  
                  31.01     1:05.95 (34.94)     1:48.69 (42.74)     2:23.68 (34.99)
 18 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      09 Johnson              2:22.07    2:24.33  
                  31.07     1:08.67 (37.60)     1:50.93 (42.26)     2:24.33 (33.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stojanovski, Sofie A      09 New Braunfels        2:25.82    2:25.75  
                  32.60     1:09.88 (37.28)     1:53.05 (43.17)     2:25.75 (32.70)
 20 Flores, Jessyka R         12 Warren               2:26.32    2:27.02  
                  32.11     1:09.85 (37.74)     1:51.17 (41.32)     2:27.02 (35.85)
 21 Lozano, Hannah M          11 O'Connor             2:27.96    2:29.58  
                  31.50     1:07.61 (36.11)     1:55.77 (48.16)     2:29.58 (33.81)
 22 Bourquin, Paige E         09 O'Connor             2:31.18    2:33.31  
                  33.77     1:10.14 (36.37)     1:57.39 (47.25)     2:33.31 (35.92)
 23 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 O'Connor             2:31.98    2:35.32  
                  32.81     1:11.75 (38.94)     1:56.67 (44.92)     2:35.32 (38.65)
 -- Glover, Aaliyah M         12 Stevens              2:31.77         DQ  
                  32.70     1:14.09 (41.39)     2:02.96 (48.87)          DQ (40.41)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barrera, Isaac R          12 New Braunfels        1:53.99    1:50.68   20  
                  23.92       51.70 (27.78)     1:24.46 (32.76)     1:50.68 (26.22)
  2 Peterson, Jake M          11 Churchill            1:56.59    1:56.20   17  
                  24.57       54.01 (29.44)     1:28.62 (34.61)     1:56.20 (27.58)
  3 Savage, Conley J          11 Clemens              1:56.99    1:56.33   16  
                  25.40       54.98 (29.58)     1:29.56 (34.58)     1:56.33 (26.77)
  4 Cai, Kevin *              09 Reagan               2:02.96    1:59.64   15  
                  26.28       57.62 (31.34)     1:31.42 (33.80)     1:59.64 (28.22)
  5 Mickelson, Chris L        11 Smithson Valley      1:59.72    1:59.76   14  
                  24.75       55.37 (30.62)     1:30.77 (35.40)     1:59.76 (28.99)
  6 Thurman, Paul M           12 Judson               2:04.34    2:01.51   13  
                  25.53       57.82 (32.29)     1:32.51 (34.69)     2:01.51 (29.00)
  7 Hernandez, Sam J          11 Steele               2:03.42    2:01.75   12  
                  26.48     1:00.07 (33.59)     1:31.90 (31.83)     2:01.75 (29.85)
  8 Yetter, Monty S           09 Brandeis             2:03.91    2:02.99   11  
                  27.61       59.03 (31.42)     1:33.21 (34.18)     2:02.99 (29.78)
B - Final
  9 Bjontegard, Zake G        11 Brandeis             2:06.55    2:01.69    9  
                  26.10       56.95 (30.85)     1:33.01 (36.06)     2:01.69 (28.68)
 10 Correa, Carlitos L        10 Clark                2:05.81    2:04.57    7  
                  26.63       57.59 (30.96)     1:35.99 (38.40)     2:04.57 (28.58)
 11 Rausch, Elias             11 O'Connor             2:06.46    2:05.02    6  
                  27.59       59.77 (32.18)     1:35.88 (36.11)     2:05.02 (29.14)
 12 Gillen, Steven M          12 Churchill            2:04.65    2:05.92    5  
                  26.75       58.81 (32.06)     1:37.01 (38.20)     2:05.92 (28.91)
 13 Hardaway, Hayden B        11 New Braunfels        2:06.26    2:07.06    4  
                  26.16       58.75 (32.59)     1:36.98 (38.23)     2:07.06 (30.08)
 14 Sanchez, JB J             11 Health Careers       2:08.92    2:08.84    3  
                  26.01       58.53 (32.52)     1:38.17 (39.64)     2:08.84 (30.67)
 15 Tubbesing, Ryan C         11 L E E                2:09.20    2:09.15    2  
                  26.93     1:00.05 (33.12)     1:37.99 (37.94)     2:09.15 (31.16)
 16 Blough, Christian C       11 O'Connor             2:11.37    2:10.63    1  
                  27.52     1:00.61 (33.09)     1:41.20 (40.59)     2:10.63 (29.43)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrera, Isaac R          12 New Braunfels        1:55.57    1:53.99  
                  24.52       52.62 (28.10)     1:26.50 (33.88)     1:53.99 (27.49)
  2 Peterson, Jake M          11 Churchill            1:56.53    1:56.59  
                  25.01       54.82 (29.81)     1:29.51 (34.69)     1:56.59 (27.08)
  3 Savage, Conley J          11 Clemens              2:00.96    1:56.99  
                  24.84       54.45 (29.61)     1:29.14 (34.69)     1:56.99 (27.85)
  4 Mickelson, Chris L        11 Smithson Valley      2:02.73    1:59.72  
                  25.04       55.14 (30.10)     1:30.74 (35.60)     1:59.72 (28.98)
  5 Cai, Kevin *              09 Reagan               2:03.40    2:02.96  
                  27.05       58.73 (31.68)     1:33.56 (34.83)     2:02.96 (29.40)
  6 Hernandez, Sam J          11 Steele               2:11.01    2:03.42  
                  27.00     1:01.09 (34.09)     1:33.41 (32.32)     2:03.42 (30.01)
  7 Yetter, Monty S           09 Brandeis             2:01.60    2:03.91  
                  27.81       59.14 (31.33)     1:33.95 (34.81)     2:03.91 (29.96)
  8 Thurman, Paul M           12 Judson               2:05.42    2:04.34  
                  26.87       59.02 (32.15)     1:34.27 (35.25)     2:04.34 (30.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gillen, Steven M          12 Churchill            2:02.31    2:04.65  
                  26.31       58.29 (31.98)     1:35.52 (37.23)     2:04.65 (29.13)
 10 Correa, Carlitos L        10 Clark                2:05.59    2:05.81  
                  26.44       57.83 (31.39)     1:36.46 (38.63)     2:05.81 (29.35)
 11 Hardaway, Hayden B        11 New Braunfels        2:10.55    2:06.26  
                  26.19       58.34 (32.15)     1:36.33 (37.99)     2:06.26 (29.93)
 12 Rausch, Elias             11 O'Connor             2:04.56    2:06.46  
                  27.73       59.59 (31.86)     1:35.80 (36.21)     2:06.46 (30.66)
 13 Bjontegard, Zake G        11 Brandeis             2:01.69    2:06.55  
                  26.38       58.41 (32.03)     1:36.86 (38.45)     2:06.55 (29.69)
 14 Sanchez, JB J             11 Health Careers       2:06.39    2:08.92  
                  26.31       58.99 (32.68)     1:38.67 (39.68)     2:08.92 (30.25)
 15 Tubbesing, Ryan C         11 L E E                2:08.58    2:09.20  
                  26.88     1:00.95 (34.07)     1:38.11 (37.16)     2:09.20 (31.09)
 16 Blough, Christian C       11 O'Connor             2:06.55    2:11.37  
                  27.65     1:01.00 (33.35)     1:41.20 (40.20)     2:11.37 (30.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Viramontes Perez, Santia  09 Reagan               2:13.04    2:15.08  
                  28.07     1:02.89 (34.82)     1:43.07 (40.18)     2:15.08 (32.01)
 18 Medina, Justin X          09 O'Connor             2:15.04    2:15.84  
                  30.09     1:03.26 (33.17)     1:44.98 (41.72)     2:15.84 (30.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sargent, Skylar           11 Marshall             2:16.42    2:16.89  
                  27.52     1:00.85 (33.33)     1:45.24 (44.39)     2:16.89 (31.65)
 20 Dalton, James H           11 O'Connor             2:20.91    2:18.56  
                  28.29     1:04.51 (36.22)     1:45.85 (41.34)     2:18.56 (32.71)
 21 Bradley, McCain P         12 Brennan              2:18.52    2:20.53  
                  27.39     1:04.45 (37.06)     1:48.23 (43.78)     2:20.53 (32.30)
 22 Alaniz, Jaxon A           10 Marshall             2:16.26    2:20.78  
                  29.60     1:04.98 (35.38)     1:47.41 (42.43)     2:20.78 (33.37)
 23 Hernandez, Rio N          12 Stevens              2:20.14    2:26.61  
                  28.79     1:06.32 (37.53)     1:50.42 (44.10)     2:26.61 (36.19)
 -- Villatoro, Kellen K       11 Churchill            2:07.29         DQ  
                  26.09       57.66 (31.57)     1:37.57 (39.91)          DQ (32.11)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartley, Morgan E         10 Reagan                 24.54      23.98   20  
  2 Mai, Aubrey               12 Clemens                24.74      24.58   17  
  3 Robles, Samantha          10 Johnson                25.03      24.75   16  
  4 Copes, Jenna E            10 Health Careers         25.21      25.06   15  
  5 La Beau, Sophia A         09 Reagan                 25.64      25.30   14  
  6 Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A   12 O'Connor               25.34      25.45   13  
  7 Wendel, Jami M            10 San Marcos             25.61      25.66   12  
  8 Pagadala, Suchi           09 Health Careers         25.53      25.70   11  
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Elena E           10 Reagan                 25.78      25.68    9  
 10 Sturm, Maggie E           10 Smithson Valley        25.86      25.70    7  
 11 Moreno, Samira            10 Clemens                26.00      25.76    6  
 12 Parsons, Michelle M       09 Johnson                25.94      25.88    5  
 13 Barickman, Chloe R        10 Brandeis               26.00      25.95    4  
 14 Martin, Beatrice E        10 Health Careers         26.23      26.40    3  
 15 Labella, Taylor R         09 O'Connor               26.44      26.41    2  
 16 Williamson, Madi G        09 Taft                   26.35      26.43    1  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartley, Morgan E         10 Reagan                 24.19      24.54  
  2 Mai, Aubrey               12 Clemens                24.86      24.74  
  3 Robles, Samantha          10 Johnson                24.81      25.03  
  4 Copes, Jenna E            10 Health Careers         25.05      25.21  
  5 Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A   12 O'Connor               25.52      25.34  
  6 Pagadala, Suchi           09 Health Careers         25.69      25.53  
  7 Wendel, Jami M            10 San Marcos             25.95      25.61  
  8 La Beau, Sophia A         09 Reagan                 25.33      25.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Elena E           10 Reagan                 25.27      25.78  
 10 Sturm, Maggie E           10 Smithson Valley        25.75      25.86  
 11 Parsons, Michelle M       09 Johnson                26.04      25.94  
 12 Barickman, Chloe R        10 Brandeis               25.87      26.00  
 12 Moreno, Samira            10 Clemens                26.08      26.00  
 14 Martin, Beatrice E        10 Health Careers         26.76      26.23  
 15 Williamson, Madi G        09 Taft                   26.23      26.35  
 16 Labella, Taylor R         09 O'Connor               26.25      26.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chen, Kristie R           12 Reagan                 26.12      26.59  
 18 Barr, Berkeley E          11 New Braunfels          26.31      26.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 White, Sydney D           09 O'Connor               26.93      26.81  
 20 Harrell, Layla R          11 Brandeis               26.54      26.87  
 21 Williams, Cameron B       11 New Braunfels          26.30      27.42  
 21 Cardenas, Christina E     11 Warren                 27.32      27.42  
 23 Hughes, Krista j          10 O'Connor               27.92      27.58  
 24 Kaarlsen, Mallorie M      12 Marshall               27.78      28.36  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klinksiek, Konnar P       12 Smithson Valley        20.72      20.50   20  
  2 Bruns, Aaron C            12 New Braunfels          21.96      20.95   17  
  3 Garcia, Brandon R         12 Reagan                 21.51      21.17   16  
  4 McClure, Henry M          12 L E E                  21.65      21.70   15  
  5 Prior, Luke M             10 Reagan                 21.76      21.80   14  
  6 Anderson, Drew R          12 Canyon                 22.13      22.05   13  
  7 Eberhard, Christian L     10 Clemens                22.13      22.14   12  
  8 Shenouda, Mark            11 Reagan                 22.05      22.17   11  
B - Final
  9 Nwaeze, Amechi K          11 Smithson Valley        22.31      21.36    9  
 10 del Valle, Ryan C         12 Reagan                 22.15      22.13    7  
 11 Nazarian, Adam K          12 Health Careers         22.79      22.18    6  
 12 Boehmer, Terrin D         12 Holmes                 22.29      22.24    5  
 13 Elms, Keith T             10 Clark                  22.61      22.39    4  
 14 Allen, Gabriel B          11 Churchill              22.77      22.47    3  
 15 Miklaucic, Anthony M      10 Holmes                 22.73      22.77    2  
 16 Sloan, Tate A             11 Clemens                22.82      23.08    1  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klinksiek, Konnar P       12 Smithson Valley        20.82      20.72  
  2 Garcia, Brandon R         12 Reagan                 21.39      21.51  
  3 McClure, Henry M          12 L E E                  21.93      21.65  
  4 Prior, Luke M             10 Reagan                 22.07      21.76  
  5 Bruns, Aaron C            12 New Braunfels          21.48      21.96  
  6 Shenouda, Mark            11 Reagan                 22.16      22.05  
  7 Anderson, Drew R          12 Canyon                 22.25      22.13  
  7 Eberhard, Christian L     10 Clemens                22.49      22.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 del Valle, Ryan C         12 Reagan                 22.67      22.15  
 10 Boehmer, Terrin D         12 Holmes                 22.42      22.29  
 11 Nwaeze, Amechi K          11 Smithson Valley        21.87      22.31  
 12 Elms, Keith T             10 Clark                  22.31      22.61  
 13 Miklaucic, Anthony M      10 Holmes                 22.73      22.73  
 14 Allen, Gabriel B          11 Churchill              22.70      22.77  
 15 Nazarian, Adam K          12 Health Careers         22.67      22.79  
 16 Sloan, Tate A             11 Clemens                22.79      22.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jardenil, Kyle L          10 Brandeis               23.11      23.05  
 18 Walsh, Patrick L          11 Clark                  23.19      23.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tron, Kensei              12 O'Connor               23.75      23.91  
 20 Alcala, Noah M            09 Warren                 23.69      23.96  
 21 Dickson, Trevor A         11 Brennan                24.19      24.02  
 22 Shields, Jack L           12 O'Connor               24.62      24.27  
 23 Terrill, William b        11 O'Connor               24.39      24.39  
 24 Webb, Bryce C             12 O'Connor               24.30      24.52  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Abby E            11 Health Careers        288.95     428.40   20  
  2 Shaffer, Braeden O        11 Johnson               294.65     422.15   17  
  3 Horner, Victoria          11 Marshall              305.45     419.90   16  
  4 Krbec, Brigid K           12 Steele                301.65     409.80   15  
  5 Cooper, Reece R           12 Johnson               285.15     389.30   14  
  6 Clark, Summer C           12 O'Connor              258.40     357.95   13  
  7 Palacios, Alyssa R        10 Reagan                238.50     331.90   12  
  8 Schmitz, Jenna M          10 Marshall              228.65     311.65   11  
  9 Francis, Avery G          10 Brandeis              237.05     303.50    9  
 10 Hernandez, Mia M          10 Johnson               225.05     302.30    7  
 11 Price, Morgan M           11 Smithson Valley       212.40     292.05    6  
 12 Purswell, Cailey R        09 Jay                   191.40     274.15    5  
 13 Salas, Alondra            10 Taft                  192.05     267.25    4  
 14 Merchant, Madison R       11 O'Connor              182.70     253.75    3  
 15 Aimone, Julianna          10 Steele                187.50     251.75    2  
 16 Brewer, Elise V           11 O'Connor              159.95     221.70    1  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horner, Victoria          11 Marshall              412.95     305.45  
  2 Krbec, Brigid K           12 Steele                362.40     301.65  
  3 Shaffer, Braeden O        11 Johnson               435.85     294.65  
  4 Miller, Abby E            11 Health Careers        433.00     288.95  
  5 Cooper, Reece R           12 Johnson               359.00     285.15  
  6 Clark, Summer C           12 O'Connor              355.15     258.40  
  7 Palacios, Alyssa R        10 Reagan                332.65     238.50  
  8 Francis, Avery G          10 Brandeis              352.05     237.05  
  9 Schmitz, Jenna M          10 Marshall              319.45     228.65  
 10 Hernandez, Mia M          10 Johnson               312.50     225.05  
 11 Price, Morgan M           11 Smithson Valley       245.25     212.40  
 12 Salas, Alondra            10 Taft                  309.65     192.05  
 13 Purswell, Cailey R        09 Jay                   324.35     191.40  
 14 Aimone, Julianna          10 Steele                249.25     187.50  
 15 Merchant, Madison R       11 O'Connor              279.15     182.70  
 16 Brewer, Elise V           11 O'Connor              246.95     159.95  
 17 Smith, Cheyenne N         10 Brennan               243.10     158.30  
 18 Elizalde, Audelia          9 O'Connor              241.90     152.85  
 19 Garcie, Cadi J            10 East Central          184.70     128.75  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Elliott, Hayden C         09 Churchill             311.00     446.10   20  
  2 Mateos Salles, Marcel     09 Reagan                308.30     443.25   17  
  3 Ragnar, Jett J            09 L E E                 240.30     345.30   16  
  4 Stallworth, Lane M         9 Clark                 253.00     343.85   15  
  5 Robinson, Cody M          09 Smithson Valley       243.05     319.05   14  
  6 Wenner, Dalan C           10 Smithson Valley       206.15     298.10   13  
  7 Miranda, Carter D         11 O'Connor              198.15     266.25   12  
  8 Chisholm, Jack A          10 MacArthur             197.35     263.80   11  
  9 Martinez, Oscar           12 Marshall              184.95     234.95    9  
 10 Walker, Jordan D          10 Clemens               166.10     228.50    7  
 11 Pickens, James J          10 Clark                 157.40     199.90    6  
 12 Alcastromco, Sebastian R  10 Taft                   87.90     101.40    5  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elliott, Hayden C         09 Churchill             421.85     311.00  
  2 Mateos Salles, Marcel     09 Reagan                436.55     308.30  
  3 Stallworth, Lane M         9 Clark                 379.35     253.00  
  4 Robinson, Cody M          09 Smithson Valley       303.15     243.05  
  5 Ragnar, Jett J            09 L E E                 353.35     240.30  
  6 Wenner, Dalan C           10 Smithson Valley       273.50     206.15  
  7 Miranda, Carter D         11 O'Connor              328.55     198.15  
  8 Chisholm, Jack A          10 MacArthur             286.35     197.35  
  9 Martinez, Oscar           12 Marshall              247.75     184.95  
 10 Walker, Jordan D          10 Clemens               235.50     166.10  
 11 Pickens, James J          10 Clark                 250.00     157.40  
 12 Alcastromco, Sebastian R  10 Taft                  174.30      87.90  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robles, Samantha          10 Johnson                58.23      57.28   20  
                  26.57       57.28 (30.71)                                        
  2 Gianotti, Emily J         10 Brandeis               58.71      57.80   17  
                  27.12       57.80 (30.68)                                        
  3 Mayer, Macey A            12 Johnson                58.38      58.05   16  
                  27.26       58.05 (30.79)                                        
  4 Stallworth, McKenna L     12 Clark                  58.62      58.14   15  
                  27.43       58.14 (30.71)                                        
  5 La Beau, Sophia A         09 Reagan                 59.27      58.23   14  
                  27.30       58.23 (30.93)                                        
  6 Mai, Aubrey               12 Clemens                58.69      58.39   13  
                  27.45       58.39 (30.94)                                        
  7 Nader, Lea A              09 Reagan               1:00.46    1:01.07   12  
                  28.59     1:01.07 (32.48)                                        
  8 Clarkson, Emma C          12 Churchill            1:01.46    1:02.18   11  
                  29.21     1:02.18 (32.97)                                        
B - Final
  9 Howell, Jacquelyne C      12 Smithson Valley      1:02.67    1:02.71    9  
                  29.44     1:02.71 (33.27)                                        
 10 Martin, Beatrice E        10 Health Careers       1:02.09    1:02.87    7  
                  29.01     1:02.87 (33.86)                                        
 11 Kellner, Taylor G         11 East Central         1:03.57    1:03.51    6  
                  30.20     1:03.51 (33.31)                                        
 12 Behling, Trinity R        10 New Braunfels        1:03.98    1:03.56    5  
                  29.62     1:03.56 (33.94)                                        
 13 Jimenez, Isabella         10 L E E                1:04.68    1:03.68    4  
                  30.25     1:03.68 (33.43)                                        
 14 Houlahan, Brinna M        11 Smithson Valley      1:03.93    1:03.89    3  
                  29.28     1:03.89 (34.61)                                        
 15 Chancey, Elainey C        09 Health Careers       1:03.39    1:04.17    2  
                  29.98     1:04.17 (34.19)                                        
 16 Galan, Ana L              11 Brandeis             1:05.69    1:05.70    1  
                  30.42     1:05.70 (35.28)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robles, Samantha          10 Johnson                57.75      58.23  
                  27.25       58.23 (30.98)                                        
  2 Mayer, Macey A            12 Johnson                57.96      58.38  
                  27.31       58.38 (31.07)                                        
  3 Stallworth, McKenna L     12 Clark                  58.80      58.62  
                  27.87       58.62 (30.75)                                        
  4 Mai, Aubrey               12 Clemens                58.86      58.69  
                  27.83       58.69 (30.86)                                        
  5 Gianotti, Emily J         10 Brandeis               58.59      58.71  
                  27.57       58.71 (31.14)                                        
  6 La Beau, Sophia A         09 Reagan                 58.54      59.27  
                  28.17       59.27 (31.10)                                        
  7 Nader, Lea A              09 Reagan               1:01.14    1:00.46  
                  28.37     1:00.46 (32.09)                                        
  8 Clarkson, Emma C          12 Churchill            1:02.58    1:01.46  
                  29.01     1:01.46 (32.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Beatrice E        10 Health Careers       1:04.59    1:02.09  
                  29.18     1:02.09 (32.91)                                        
 10 Howell, Jacquelyne C      12 Smithson Valley      1:02.37    1:02.67  
                  29.41     1:02.67 (33.26)                                        
 11 Chancey, Elainey C        09 Health Careers       1:03.89    1:03.39  
                  29.51     1:03.39 (33.88)                                        
 12 Kellner, Taylor G         11 East Central         1:03.16    1:03.57  
                  30.01     1:03.57 (33.56)                                        
 13 Houlahan, Brinna M        11 Smithson Valley      1:03.72    1:03.93  
                  29.49     1:03.93 (34.44)                                        
 14 Behling, Trinity R        10 New Braunfels        1:04.03    1:03.98  
                  29.67     1:03.98 (34.31)                                        
 15 Jimenez, Isabella         10 L E E                1:02.46    1:04.68  
                  30.10     1:04.68 (34.58)                                        
 16 Galan, Ana L              11 Brandeis             1:05.44    1:05.69  
                  30.23     1:05.69 (35.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mow, Lorin R              10 Warren               1:06.70    1:06.47  
                  31.22     1:06.47 (35.25)                                        
 18 Glover, Aaliyah M         12 Stevens              1:07.11    1:06.67  
                  31.13     1:06.67 (35.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dasso, Faith              09 Canyon               1:07.58    1:06.84  
                  31.56     1:06.84 (35.28)                                        
 20 Budzinski, Abby e         11 O'Connor             1:05.11    1:06.85  
                  30.63     1:06.85 (36.22)                                        
 21 Correa, Liliana P         12 Clark                1:08.29    1:08.59  
                  32.38     1:08.59 (36.21)                                        
 22 White, Sydney D           09 O'Connor             1:08.52    1:10.27  
                  31.30     1:10.27 (38.97)                                        
 23 Clements, Maddie M        11 Taft                 1:09.11    1:11.57  
                  31.81     1:11.57 (39.76)                                        
 24 Bishop, Annika D          10 O'Connor             1:13.31    1:16.42  
                  34.23     1:16.42 (42.19)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klinksiek, Konnar P       12 Smithson Valley        49.84      48.45   20  
                  22.57       48.45 (25.88)                                        
  2 Peterson, Jake M          11 Churchill              51.25      50.98   17  
                  23.70       50.98 (27.28)                                        
  3 Stallworth, Jackson B     10 Clark                  51.42      51.17   16  
                  23.73       51.17 (27.44)                                        
  4 Su, Matthew J             12 Brandeis               52.63      52.25   15  
                  24.35       52.25 (27.90)                                        
  5 Mickelson, Chris L        11 Smithson Valley        53.97      52.54   14  
                  24.12       52.54 (28.42)                                        
  6 Ray, Len R                10 Reagan                 53.73      53.13   13  
                  24.82       53.13 (28.31)                                        
  7 Prior, Luke M             10 Reagan                 54.33      53.68   12  
                  25.14       53.68 (28.54)                                        
  8 Besch, Shaun S            12 Smithson Valley        54.15      54.51   11  
                  25.26       54.51 (29.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Santibanez Juarez, Marce  12 L E E                  54.70      54.33    9  
                  24.77       54.33 (29.56)                                        
 10 Bjontegard, Zake G        11 Brandeis               55.10      54.44    7  
                  25.48       54.44 (28.96)                                        
 11 Bartels, Lyle E           12 L E E                  55.21      54.75    6  
                  25.41       54.75 (29.34)                                        
 12 Malatek, William K        12 New Braunfels          55.11      54.76    5  
                  26.04       54.76 (28.72)                                        
 13 Alcala, Seby R            11 Warren                 55.63      54.77    4  
                  25.96       54.77 (28.81)                                        
 14 Lackey, Seth J            09 Madison                55.41      55.26    3  
                  25.89       55.26 (29.37)                                        
 15 Dana, David               11 Holmes                 56.03      55.86    2  
                  25.73       55.86 (30.13)                                        
 16 Pagiotas, Orion A         12 Clemens                55.87      56.40    1  
                  26.20       56.40 (30.20)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klinksiek, Konnar P       12 Smithson Valley        50.57      49.84  
                  23.56       49.84 (26.28)                                        
  2 Peterson, Jake M          11 Churchill              50.80      51.25  
                  24.20       51.25 (27.05)                                        
  3 Stallworth, Jackson B     10 Clark                  52.52      51.42  
                  23.58       51.42 (27.84)                                        
  4 Su, Matthew J             12 Brandeis               52.52      52.63  
                  24.30       52.63 (28.33)                                        
  5 Ray, Len R                10 Reagan                 53.01      53.73  
                  24.94       53.73 (28.79)                                        
  6 Mickelson, Chris L        11 Smithson Valley        55.85      53.97  
                  25.17       53.97 (28.80)                                        
  7 Besch, Shaun S            12 Smithson Valley        55.12      54.15  
                  25.20       54.15 (28.95)                                        
  8 Prior, Luke M             10 Reagan                 54.44      54.33  
                  25.17       54.33 (29.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Santibanez Juarez, Marce  12 L E E                  54.26      54.70  
                  25.15       54.70 (29.55)                                        
 10 Bjontegard, Zake G        11 Brandeis               58.41      55.10  
                  25.71       55.10 (29.39)                                        
 11 Malatek, William K        12 New Braunfels          55.70      55.11  
                  25.81       55.11 (29.30)                                        
 12 Bartels, Lyle E           12 L E E                  54.78      55.21  
                  25.21       55.21 (30.00)                                        
 13 Lackey, Seth J            09 Madison                54.80      55.41  
                  25.59       55.41 (29.82)                                        
 14 Alcala, Seby R            11 Warren                 55.00      55.63  
                  26.15       55.63 (29.48)                                        
 15 Pagiotas, Orion A         12 Clemens                56.53      55.87  
                  26.16       55.87 (29.71)                                        
 16 Dana, David               11 Holmes                 55.84      56.03  
                  26.26       56.03 (29.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Starr, Connor             10 Canyon                 59.19      56.06  
                  25.73       56.06 (30.33)                                        
 18 Lasater, Jace C           12 Brandeis               56.08      56.36  
                  26.57       56.36 (29.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sanchez, JB J             11 Health Careers         56.68      56.82  
                  26.12       56.82 (30.70)                                        
 20 Blough, Christian C       11 O'Connor               57.01      57.90  
                  27.51       57.90 (30.39)                                        
 21 Perales Jr, Mark A        10 Taft                   57.95      59.54  
                  27.76       59.54 (31.78)                                        
 22 Bradley, McCain P         12 Brennan              1:00.94    1:02.46  
                  27.85     1:02.46 (34.61)                                        
 23 Kesselring, Paxton D      12 O'Connor             1:01.31    1:04.09  
                  28.52     1:04.09 (35.57)                                        
 24 English, Garrett           9 O'Connor             1:05.96    1:06.16  
                  29.73     1:06.16 (36.43)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          11 Steele                 51.98      51.55   20  
                  24.87       51.55 (26.68)                                        
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       10 Clark                  53.87      52.78   17  
                  25.34       52.78 (27.44)                                        
  3 Carter, Kathryn G         11 O'Connor               53.99      53.21   16  
                  25.57       53.21 (27.64)                                        
  4 Burcham, Shea E           12 Reagan                 53.44      53.40   15  
                  25.74       53.40 (27.66)                                        
  5 Skrobanek, Laney K        09 Smithson Valley        55.19      55.08   14  
                  26.12       55.08 (28.96)                                        
  6 Copes, Jenna E            10 Health Careers         54.76      55.50   13  
                  26.54       55.50 (28.96)                                        
  7 Barickman, Chloe R        10 Brandeis               55.97      56.06   12  
                  26.92       56.06 (29.14)                                        
  8 Asmis, Mara I             11 Health Careers         56.16      56.16   11  
                  26.76       56.16 (29.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Parsons, Michelle M       09 Johnson                56.41      55.80    9  
                  26.89       55.80 (28.91)                                        
 10 Rousey, Tamia R           11 Reagan                 56.71      56.63    7  
                  27.19       56.63 (29.44)                                        
 11 Pagadala, Suchi           09 Health Careers         56.78      56.67    6  
                  27.20       56.67 (29.47)                                        
 12 Counley, Sydnie           12 San Marcos             57.86      57.17    5  
                  27.16       57.17 (30.01)                                        
 13 Romine, Brooke L          12 L E E                  56.47      57.31    4  
                  27.25       57.31 (30.06)                                        
 14 Moore, Ashley E           12 Brandeis               57.50      57.47    3  
                  27.49       57.47 (29.98)                                        
 15 Cuenca, Kaili I           10 Reagan                 57.81      57.92    2  
                  27.54       57.92 (30.38)                                        
 16 Moreno, Samira            10 Clemens                56.97      58.00    1  
                  27.11       58.00 (30.89)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          11 Steele                 52.92      51.98  
                  25.01       51.98 (26.97)                                        
  2 Burcham, Shea E           12 Reagan                 53.01      53.44  
                  25.81       53.44 (27.63)                                        
  3 Stallworth, Aspen A       10 Clark                  53.52      53.87  
                  25.70       53.87 (28.17)                                        
  4 Carter, Kathryn G         11 O'Connor               54.50      53.99  
                  25.82       53.99 (28.17)                                        
  5 Copes, Jenna E            10 Health Careers         54.23      54.76  
                  26.34       54.76 (28.42)                                        
  6 Skrobanek, Laney K        09 Smithson Valley        55.03      55.19  
                  26.29       55.19 (28.90)                                        
  7 Barickman, Chloe R        10 Brandeis               55.52      55.97  
                  26.76       55.97 (29.21)                                        
  8 Asmis, Mara I             11 Health Careers         56.14      56.16  
                  26.89       56.16 (29.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parsons, Michelle M       09 Johnson                55.66      56.41  
                  27.25       56.41 (29.16)                                        
 10 Romine, Brooke L          12 L E E                  55.38      56.47  
                  27.03       56.47 (29.44)                                        
 11 Rousey, Tamia R           11 Reagan                 55.98      56.71  
                  27.18       56.71 (29.53)                                        
 12 Pagadala, Suchi           09 Health Careers         56.59      56.78  
                  27.26       56.78 (29.52)                                        
 13 Moreno, Samira            10 Clemens                58.22      56.97  
                  26.99       56.97 (29.98)                                        
 14 Moore, Ashley E           12 Brandeis               56.51      57.50  
                  27.68       57.50 (29.82)                                        
 15 Cuenca, Kaili I           10 Reagan                 57.40      57.81  
                  27.29       57.81 (30.52)                                        
 16 Counley, Sydnie           12 San Marcos             58.45      57.86  
                  27.61       57.86 (30.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Labella, Taylor R         09 O'Connor               57.58      58.09  
                  28.10       58.09 (29.99)                                        
 18 Sturm, Maggie E           10 Smithson Valley        57.80      58.17  
                  27.72       58.17 (30.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chen, Kristie R           12 Reagan                 57.44      58.88  
                  28.06       58.88 (30.82)                                        
 20 Barr, Berkeley E          11 New Braunfels          58.06      59.91  
                  28.04       59.91 (31.87)                                        
 21 Williamson, Madi G        09 Taft                   59.86    1:00.75  
                  29.05     1:00.75 (31.70)                                        
 21 Kerzic, Alex A            09 O'Connor               59.43    1:00.75  
                  28.94     1:00.75 (31.81)                                        
 23 Venturella, Meaghan D     12 Brennan              1:00.68    1:01.26  
                  29.58     1:01.26 (31.68)                                        
 24 Kidder, Dakota             9 O'Connor             1:02.48    1:03.55  
                  29.79     1:03.55 (33.76)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bruns, Aaron C            12 New Braunfels          47.49      45.93   20  
                  21.91       45.93 (24.02)                                        
  2 Nwaeze, Amechi K          11 Smithson Valley        47.28      46.20   17  
                  21.86       46.20 (24.34)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Jackson I        11 Madison                48.12      47.98   16  
                  22.95       47.98 (25.03)                                        
  4 Jardenil, Kyle L          10 Brandeis               48.87      48.25   15  
                  23.27       48.25 (24.98)                                        
  5 Boehmer, Terrin D         12 Holmes                 48.68      48.42   14  
                  23.42       48.42 (25.00)                                        
  6 McClure, Henry M          12 L E E                  48.68      48.54   13  
                  23.03       48.54 (25.51)                                        
  7 Shenouda, Mark            11 Reagan                 48.80      48.71   12  
                  23.57       48.71 (25.14)                                        
  8 Anderson, Drew R          12 Canyon                 49.06      49.21   11  
                  23.03       49.21 (26.18)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hill, Carter W            10 Smithson Valley        50.13      49.02    9  
                  23.71       49.02 (25.31)                                        
 10 Soria, Ryan M             11 Johnson                49.23      49.15    7  
                  23.37       49.15 (25.78)                                        
 11 Nazarian, Adam K          12 Health Careers         49.95      49.28    6  
                  23.35       49.28 (25.93)                                        
 12 Elms, Keith T             10 Clark                  50.83      49.42    5  
                  23.38       49.42 (26.04)                                        
 13 Gillen, Steven M          12 Churchill              50.35      50.22    3.5
                  24.35       50.22 (25.87)                                        
 13 Wallis, James H           12 Churchill              50.89      50.22    3.5
                  23.80       50.22 (26.42)                                        
 15 Sloan, Tate A             11 Clemens                50.84      50.64    2  
                  24.38       50.64 (26.26)                                        
 16 Walsh, Patrick L          11 Clark                  51.41      51.17    1  
                  24.30       51.17 (26.87)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nwaeze, Amechi K          11 Smithson Valley        47.81      47.28  
                  22.45       47.28 (24.83)                                        
  2 Bruns, Aaron C            12 New Braunfels          47.25      47.49  
                  22.69       47.49 (24.80)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Jackson I        11 Madison                47.41      48.12  
                  23.09       48.12 (25.03)                                        
  4 McClure, Henry M          12 L E E                  49.29      48.68  
                  23.15       48.68 (25.53)                                        
  4 Boehmer, Terrin D         12 Holmes                 48.90      48.68  
                  23.64       48.68 (25.04)                                        
  6 Shenouda, Mark            11 Reagan                 49.15      48.80  
                  23.04       48.80 (25.76)                                        
  7 Jardenil, Kyle L          10 Brandeis               48.12      48.87  
                  23.59       48.87 (25.28)                                        
  8 Anderson, Drew R          12 Canyon                 50.01      49.06  
                  23.03       49.06 (26.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Soria, Ryan M             11 Johnson                49.29      49.23  
                  23.38       49.23 (25.85)                                        
 10 Nazarian, Adam K          12 Health Careers         50.75      49.95  
                  23.82       49.95 (26.13)                                        
 11 Hill, Carter W            10 Smithson Valley        49.97      50.13  
                  23.90       50.13 (26.23)                                        
 12 Gillen, Steven M          12 Churchill              49.77      50.35  
                  24.38       50.35 (25.97)                                        
 13 Elms, Keith T             10 Clark                  49.54      50.83  
                  24.39       50.83 (26.44)                                        
 14 Sloan, Tate A             11 Clemens                50.93      50.84  
                  24.34       50.84 (26.50)                                        
 15 Wallis, James H           12 Churchill              49.65      50.89  
                  24.14       50.89 (26.75)                                        
 16 Walsh, Patrick L          11 Clark                  51.15      51.41  
                  24.70       51.41 (26.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dickson, Trevor A         11 Brennan                52.93      51.72  
                  24.61       51.72 (27.11)                                        
 18 Tron, Kensei              12 O'Connor               52.41      51.76  
                  24.28       51.76 (27.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Repasi, Porter D          11 New Braunfels          51.83      51.97  
                  24.76       51.97 (27.21)                                        
 20 Tajbakhsh, Donovan        11 O'Connor               53.28      52.49  
                  25.27       52.49 (27.22)                                        
 21 Morrow, Jaxon T           11 Brandeis               51.32      52.50  
                  24.98       52.50 (27.52)                                        
 22 Anderson, Nicholas r      11 Warren                 54.15      54.03  
                  25.54       54.03 (28.49)                                        
 23 Shields, Jack L           12 O'Connor               54.00      55.11  
                  26.54       55.11 (28.57)                                        
 24 Flores, Sebastian         10 O'Connor               55.71      55.39  
                  26.72       55.39 (28.67)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coffey, Kaylee G          09 Reagan               5:04.71    4:59.53   20  
                  27.25       56.84 (29.59)     1:27.00 (30.16)     1:57.17 (30.17)
        2:27.53 (30.36)     2:58.12 (30.59)     3:28.92 (30.80)     3:59.24 (30.32)
        4:30.15 (30.91)     4:59.53 (29.38)                                        
  2 Hajduk, Erika L           10 Churchill            5:05.58    4:59.58   17  
                  27.80       57.59 (29.79)     1:28.17 (30.58)     1:58.63 (30.46)
        2:29.41 (30.78)     2:59.89 (30.48)     3:30.05 (30.16)     4:00.31 (30.26)
        4:30.76 (30.45)     4:59.58 (28.82)                                        
  3 Walpole, Sarah E          12 Reagan               5:06.56    5:04.57   16  
                  27.56       56.95 (29.39)     1:27.06 (30.11)     1:57.63 (30.57)
        2:28.56 (30.93)     2:59.73 (31.17)     3:30.89 (31.16)     4:02.28 (31.39)
        4:33.68 (31.40)     5:04.57 (30.89)                                        
  4 Voos, Aly N               12 Clemens              5:11.80    5:08.76   15  
                  28.53       59.02 (30.49)     1:30.08 (31.06)     2:01.17 (31.09)
        2:32.61 (31.44)     3:03.95 (31.34)     3:35.58 (31.63)     4:07.18 (31.60)
        4:38.47 (31.29)     5:08.76 (30.29)                                        
  5 Nader, Lea A              09 Reagan               5:09.61    5:09.21   14  
                  27.91       58.15 (30.24)     1:28.74 (30.59)     1:59.45 (30.71)
        2:30.51 (31.06)     3:02.07 (31.56)     3:34.02 (31.95)     4:06.22 (32.20)
        4:38.31 (32.09)     5:09.21 (30.90)                                        
  6 Dessouky, Salma S         11 Brandeis             5:17.65    5:17.47   13  
                  28.33       59.13 (30.80)     1:30.43 (31.30)     2:02.34 (31.91)
        2:34.80 (32.46)     3:07.07 (32.27)     3:40.23 (33.16)     4:13.31 (33.08)
        4:46.16 (32.85)     5:17.47 (31.31)                                        
  7 Herrera, Molly            12 Clemens              5:24.02    5:25.24   12  
                  30.42     1:02.61 (32.19)     1:35.01 (32.40)     2:07.86 (32.85)
        2:40.54 (32.68)     3:13.62 (33.08)     3:46.63 (33.01)     4:19.69 (33.06)
        4:52.61 (32.92)     5:25.24 (32.63)                                        
  8 Garcia, Elena E           10 Reagan               5:23.85    5:29.75   11  
                  28.93     1:00.46 (31.53)     1:33.10 (32.64)     2:06.68 (33.58)
        2:40.50 (33.82)     3:14.72 (34.22)     3:48.92 (34.20)     4:22.84 (33.92)
        4:56.60 (33.76)     5:29.75 (33.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 Munoz, Andrea C           09 Brennan              5:25.52    5:21.75    9  
                  29.01     1:00.92 (31.91)     1:33.49 (32.57)     2:06.33 (32.84)
        2:39.26 (32.93)     3:12.14 (32.88)     3:44.60 (32.46)     4:16.80 (32.20)
        4:49.72 (32.92)     5:21.75 (32.03)                                        
 10 Thompson, Brooke          10 Canyon               5:24.36    5:23.78    7  
                  28.37       59.54 (31.17)     1:31.83 (32.29)     2:04.79 (32.96)
        2:37.70 (32.91)     3:10.79 (33.09)     3:44.45 (33.66)     4:18.54 (34.09)
        4:52.10 (33.56)     5:23.78 (31.68)                                        
 11 Cardon, Makena M          12 MacArthur            5:37.66    5:37.50    6  
                  30.44     1:04.01 (33.57)     1:38.47 (34.46)     2:12.79 (34.32)
        2:47.29 (34.50)     3:21.76 (34.47)     3:56.38 (34.62)     4:30.79 (34.41)
        5:05.00 (34.21)     5:37.50 (32.50)                                        
 12 Orozco, Alyssa M          10 Brandeis             5:42.06    5:38.22    5  
                  29.58     1:02.07 (32.49)     1:35.23 (33.16)     2:09.14 (33.91)
        2:43.67 (34.53)     3:18.75 (35.08)     3:54.00 (35.25)     4:29.38 (35.38)
        5:04.56 (35.18)     5:38.22 (33.66)                                        
 13 Lloyd, Megan E            10 Brandeis             5:45.82    5:47.51    4  
                  30.07     1:03.47 (33.40)     1:37.97 (34.50)     2:12.80 (34.83)
        2:48.31 (35.51)     3:24.88 (36.57)     4:01.27 (36.39)     4:37.08 (35.81)
        5:12.90 (35.82)     5:47.51 (34.61)                                        
 14 Mow, Lorin R              10 Warren               5:54.87    5:48.53    3  
                  30.87     1:04.70 (33.83)     1:39.62 (34.92)     2:14.95 (35.33)
        2:50.44 (35.49)     3:26.19 (35.75)     4:02.10 (35.91)     4:38.21 (36.11)
        5:13.74 (35.53)     5:48.53 (34.79)                                        
 15 Stojanovski, Sofie A      09 New Braunfels        5:46.67    5:49.42    2  
                  30.57     1:05.00 (34.43)     1:40.01 (35.01)     2:15.63 (35.62)
        2:51.25 (35.62)     3:27.08 (35.83)     4:02.90 (35.82)     4:39.31 (36.41)
        5:15.27 (35.96)     5:49.42 (34.15)                                        
 16 Lozano, Hannah M          11 O'Connor             5:46.54    5:53.00    1  
                  30.42     1:04.42 (34.00)     1:39.97 (35.55)     2:15.90 (35.93)
        2:52.36 (36.46)     3:28.75 (36.39)     4:04.78 (36.03)     4:41.20 (36.42)
        5:17.61 (36.41)     5:53.00 (35.39)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coffey, Kaylee G          09 Reagan               5:07.27    5:04.71  
                  27.60       58.00 (30.40)     1:29.02 (31.02)     2:00.45 (31.43)
        2:31.29 (30.84)     3:02.10 (30.81)     3:32.77 (30.67)     4:04.02 (31.25)
        4:34.79 (30.77)     5:04.71 (29.92)                                        
  2 Hajduk, Erika L           10 Churchill            5:03.43    5:05.58  
                  27.96       57.81 (29.85)     1:28.34 (30.53)     1:59.09 (30.75)
        2:30.04 (30.95)     3:01.23 (31.19)     3:32.19 (30.96)     4:03.74 (31.55)
        4:34.86 (31.12)     5:05.58 (30.72)                                        
  3 Walpole, Sarah E          12 Reagan               5:07.38    5:06.56  
                  27.97       57.87 (29.90)     1:28.39 (30.52)     1:59.13 (30.74)
        2:30.17 (31.04)     3:01.33 (31.16)     3:32.77 (31.44)     4:04.33 (31.56)
        4:35.78 (31.45)     5:06.56 (30.78)                                        
  4 Nader, Lea A              09 Reagan               5:11.04    5:09.61  
                  27.87       57.94 (30.07)     1:28.90 (30.96)     2:00.11 (31.21)
        2:31.68 (31.57)     3:03.24 (31.56)     3:34.77 (31.53)     4:06.62 (31.85)
        4:38.45 (31.83)     5:09.61 (31.16)                                        
  5 Voos, Aly N               12 Clemens              5:13.13    5:11.80  
                  28.78       59.84 (31.06)     1:31.25 (31.41)     2:02.91 (31.66)
        2:34.61 (31.70)     3:06.12 (31.51)     3:37.64 (31.52)     4:09.24 (31.60)
        4:40.82 (31.58)     5:11.80 (30.98)                                        
  6 Dessouky, Salma S         11 Brandeis             5:17.63    5:17.65  
                  28.52       59.63 (31.11)     1:31.53 (31.90)     2:03.38 (31.85)
        2:35.57 (32.19)     3:08.25 (32.68)     3:41.36 (33.11)     4:13.77 (32.41)
        4:46.50 (32.73)     5:17.65 (31.15)                                        
  7 Garcia, Elena E           10 Reagan               5:27.59    5:23.85  
                  28.92     1:00.68 (31.76)     1:33.07 (32.39)     2:05.78 (32.71)
        2:38.61 (32.83)     3:11.76 (33.15)     3:45.10 (33.34)     4:17.84 (32.74)
        4:51.09 (33.25)     5:23.85 (32.76)                                        
  8 Herrera, Molly            12 Clemens              5:24.97    5:24.02  
                  30.40     1:02.38 (31.98)     1:34.98 (32.60)     2:07.51 (32.53)
        2:40.26 (32.75)     3:13.17 (32.91)     3:46.08 (32.91)     4:18.99 (32.91)
        4:51.87 (32.88)     5:24.02 (32.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thompson, Brooke          10 Canyon               5:31.94    5:24.36  
                  27.93       58.83 (30.90)     1:31.49 (32.66)     2:04.71 (33.22)
        2:38.06 (33.35)     3:11.80 (33.74)     3:45.34 (33.54)     4:19.03 (33.69)
        4:52.55 (33.52)     5:24.36 (31.81)                                        
 10 Munoz, Andrea C           09 Brennan              5:27.50    5:25.52  
                  29.17     1:01.47 (32.30)     1:34.36 (32.89)     2:07.20 (32.84)
        2:40.12 (32.92)     3:13.10 (32.98)     3:46.43 (33.33)     4:19.82 (33.39)
        4:53.38 (33.56)     5:25.52 (32.14)                                        
 11 Cardon, Makena M          12 MacArthur            5:41.74    5:37.66  
                  30.53     1:03.65 (33.12)     1:37.36 (33.71)     2:11.18 (33.82)
        2:45.47 (34.29)     3:20.06 (34.59)     3:55.22 (35.16)     4:30.30 (35.08)
        5:05.27 (34.97)     5:37.66 (32.39)                                        
 12 Orozco, Alyssa M          10 Brandeis             5:39.69    5:42.06  
                  29.60     1:02.32 (32.72)     1:36.05 (33.73)     2:10.58 (34.53)
        2:45.20 (34.62)     3:20.40 (35.20)     3:55.95 (35.55)     4:31.80 (35.85)
        5:07.22 (35.42)     5:42.06 (34.84)                                        
 13 Lloyd, Megan E            10 Brandeis             5:49.66    5:45.82  
                  30.13     1:03.39 (33.26)     1:38.12 (34.73)     2:13.04 (34.92)
        2:48.56 (35.52)     3:24.55 (35.99)     4:00.53 (35.98)     4:36.57 (36.04)
        5:13.00 (36.43)     5:45.82 (32.82)                                        
 14 Lozano, Hannah M          11 O'Connor             5:48.27    5:46.54  
                  30.21     1:03.69 (33.48)     1:38.29 (34.60)     2:13.97 (35.68)
        2:49.28 (35.31)     3:24.94 (35.66)     4:00.48 (35.54)     4:37.01 (36.53)
        5:12.19 (35.18)     5:46.54 (34.35)                                        
 15 Stojanovski, Sofie A      09 New Braunfels        5:48.72    5:46.67  
                  30.90     1:04.85 (33.95)     1:40.20 (35.35)     2:15.48 (35.28)
        2:51.03 (35.55)     3:26.42 (35.39)     4:02.12 (35.70)     4:37.58 (35.46)
        5:12.97 (35.39)     5:46.67 (33.70)                                        
 16 Mow, Lorin R              10 Warren               6:00.07    5:54.87  
                  31.66     1:06.21 (34.55)     1:41.80 (35.59)     2:17.63 (35.83)
        2:53.60 (35.97)     3:30.06 (36.46)     4:06.23 (36.17)     4:42.78 (36.55)
        5:19.26 (36.48)     5:54.87 (35.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brehm, Taylor E           09 Steele               5:53.03    5:56.72  
                  32.06     1:07.56 (35.50)     1:43.72 (36.16)     2:20.30 (36.58)
        2:56.43 (36.13)     3:32.08 (35.65)     4:08.30 (36.22)     4:45.19 (36.89)
        5:21.74 (36.55)     5:56.72 (34.98)                                        
 18 Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I   10 Steele               5:55.77    5:57.72  
                  30.37     1:04.31 (33.94)     1:39.54 (35.23)     2:15.54 (36.00)
        2:51.82 (36.28)     3:28.97 (37.15)     4:06.26 (37.29)     4:43.79 (37.53)
        5:21.31 (37.52)     5:57.72 (36.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robinson, Erin M          10 Jay                  6:02.58    6:07.59  
                  29.82     1:04.78 (34.96)     1:41.92 (37.14)     2:18.94 (37.02)
        2:56.88 (37.94)     3:35.39 (38.51)     4:14.17 (38.78)     4:52.41 (38.24)
        5:30.50 (38.09)     6:07.59 (37.09)                                        
 20 Hose, Sierra m            11 Brennan              6:22.50    6:08.61  
                  32.34     1:07.91 (35.57)     1:45.00 (37.09)     2:22.73 (37.73)
        3:00.98 (38.25)     3:38.40 (37.42)     4:15.43 (37.03)     4:53.18 (37.75)
        5:31.83 (38.65)     6:08.61 (36.78)                                        
 21 Burnett Campana, Lauren   11 Marshall             6:09.16    6:14.19  
                  32.87     1:09.71 (36.84)     1:48.14 (38.43)     2:26.37 (38.23)
        3:04.76 (38.39)     3:42.81 (38.05)     4:21.25 (38.44)     4:59.76 (38.51)
        5:37.95 (38.19)     6:14.19 (36.24)                                        
 22 Verastegui, Clarissa      11 Health Careers       6:07.19    6:15.39  
                  32.64     1:08.69 (36.05)     1:46.66 (37.97)     2:24.92 (38.26)
        3:03.68 (38.76)     3:43.08 (39.40)     4:22.30 (39.22)     5:00.84 (38.54)
        5:38.71 (37.87)     6:15.39 (36.68)                                        
 23 Lewis, Lainy              10 O'Connor             6:06.44    6:15.73  
                  31.92     1:08.25 (36.33)     1:46.69 (38.44)     2:25.34 (38.65)
        3:03.57 (38.23)     3:42.66 (39.09)     4:21.63 (38.97)     5:00.15 (38.52)
        5:38.98 (38.83)     6:15.73 (36.75)                                        
 24 Moore, Savana E           10 O'Connor             6:19.30    6:18.20  
                  32.54     1:09.73 (37.19)     1:47.96 (38.23)     2:26.91 (38.95)
        3:05.72 (38.81)     3:44.62 (38.90)     4:23.17 (38.55)     5:02.04 (38.87)
        5:40.68 (38.64)     6:18.20 (37.52)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barrera, Isaac R          12 New Braunfels        4:39.54    4:33.10   20  
                  24.65       51.82 (27.17)     1:19.66 (27.84)     1:47.79 (28.13)
        2:15.72 (27.93)     2:43.57 (27.85)     3:11.30 (27.73)     3:39.25 (27.95)
        4:06.89 (27.64)     4:33.10 (26.21)                                        
  2 Player, Samuel K          11 Churchill            4:41.74    4:38.49   17  
                  25.16       52.75 (27.59)     1:20.86 (28.11)     1:49.14 (28.28)
        2:17.76 (28.62)     2:46.14 (28.38)     3:14.56 (28.42)     3:42.39 (27.83)
        4:10.17 (27.78)     4:38.49 (28.32)                                        
  3 Nelms, Jake T             12 Brandeis             4:45.76    4:40.22   16  
                  25.06       52.63 (27.57)     1:20.94 (28.31)     1:49.21 (28.27)
        2:17.76 (28.55)     2:46.49 (28.73)     3:15.31 (28.82)     3:44.21 (28.90)
        4:12.85 (28.64)     4:40.22 (27.37)                                        
  4 Luna, Leo V               10 Churchill            4:41.75    4:40.29   15  
                  25.40       53.20 (27.80)     1:21.68 (28.48)     1:50.35 (28.67)
        2:19.00 (28.65)     2:47.70 (28.70)     3:16.37 (28.67)     3:44.84 (28.47)
        4:13.23 (28.39)     4:40.29 (27.06)                                        
  5 Nelson, Nikolai M         10 Reagan               4:52.56    4:50.37   14  
                  26.37       54.85 (28.48)     1:23.86 (29.01)     1:53.07 (29.21)
        2:22.64 (29.57)     2:52.24 (29.60)     3:21.85 (29.61)     3:51.79 (29.94)
        4:21.62 (29.83)     4:50.37 (28.75)                                        
  6 Savage, Conley J          11 Clemens              4:46.45    4:50.39   13  
                  26.27       54.52 (28.25)     1:23.51 (28.99)     1:52.75 (29.24)
        2:22.33 (29.58)     2:51.61 (29.28)     3:21.47 (29.86)     3:51.56 (30.09)
        4:21.51 (29.95)     4:50.39 (28.88)                                        
  7 Caliandro, Manu A         12 Health Careers       4:56.44    4:52.00   12  
                  26.46       55.70 (29.24)     1:25.46 (29.76)     1:55.84 (30.38)
        2:25.51 (29.67)     2:55.33 (29.82)     3:25.18 (29.85)     3:54.87 (29.69)
        4:24.20 (29.33)     4:52.00 (27.80)                                        
  8 Shope, Evan W             11 Johnson              4:50.65    4:53.33   11  
                  25.94       54.10 (28.16)     1:23.07 (28.97)     1:52.33 (29.26)
        2:22.11 (29.78)     2:52.03 (29.92)     3:22.25 (30.22)     3:52.88 (30.63)
        4:23.39 (30.51)     4:53.33 (29.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Correa, Carlitos L        10 Clark                5:04.09    4:58.73    9  
                  26.53       55.45 (28.92)     1:25.42 (29.97)     1:55.65 (30.23)
        2:25.88 (30.23)     2:56.31 (30.43)     3:26.91 (30.60)     3:57.62 (30.71)
        4:28.95 (31.33)     4:58.73 (29.78)                                        
 10 Davis, Dylan J            10 Steele               5:02.47    5:03.82    7  
                  27.20       57.23 (30.03)     1:28.03 (30.80)     1:59.25 (31.22)
        2:30.49 (31.24)     3:01.56 (31.07)     3:32.83 (31.27)     4:04.04 (31.21)
        4:35.37 (31.33)     5:03.82 (28.45)                                        
 11 Moore, Trevor J           09 Brandeis             5:06.59    5:06.04    6  
                  26.83       56.60 (29.77)     1:27.46 (30.86)     1:58.76 (31.30)
        2:29.96 (31.20)     3:01.36 (31.40)     3:33.05 (31.69)     4:05.35 (32.30)
        4:36.68 (31.33)     5:06.04 (29.36)                                        
 12 Woehrle, Ryan C           10 Reagan               5:01.67    5:06.35    5  
                  26.50       55.72 (29.22)     1:25.79 (30.07)     1:56.59 (30.80)
        2:27.64 (31.05)     2:59.23 (31.59)     3:30.94 (31.71)     4:02.87 (31.93)
        4:35.31 (32.44)     5:06.35 (31.04)                                        
 13 Halstead, Wes C           11 O'Connor             5:10.21    5:08.18    4  
                  27.26       57.26 (30.00)     1:28.19 (30.93)     1:59.41 (31.22)
        2:30.80 (31.39)     3:02.54 (31.74)     3:34.53 (31.99)     4:06.41 (31.88)
        4:38.02 (31.61)     5:08.18 (30.16)                                        
 14 Peter, Kendal R           11 Smithson Valley      5:08.56    5:10.52    3  
                  26.72       56.53 (29.81)     1:27.75 (31.22)     1:59.51 (31.76)
        2:31.42 (31.91)     3:04.16 (32.74)     3:36.69 (32.53)     4:08.06 (31.37)
        4:39.79 (31.73)     5:10.52 (30.73)                                        
 15 Mai, Blake L              09 Clemens              5:13.34    5:13.46    2  
                  27.51       58.24 (30.73)     1:29.76 (31.52)     2:02.03 (32.27)
        2:34.30 (32.27)     3:06.54 (32.24)     3:38.40 (31.86)     4:10.95 (32.55)
        4:43.00 (32.05)     5:13.46 (30.46)                                        
 16 Hardaway, Hayden B        11 New Braunfels        5:06.62    5:18.05    1  
                  27.77       57.60 (29.83)     1:28.77 (31.17)     2:00.37 (31.60)
        2:31.29 (30.92)     3:03.27 (31.98)     3:36.78 (33.51)     4:10.49 (33.71)
        4:44.49 (34.00)     5:18.05 (33.56)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrera, Isaac R          12 New Braunfels        4:40.69    4:39.54  
                  25.37       52.80 (27.43)     1:20.74 (27.94)     1:49.42 (28.68)
        2:18.27 (28.85)     2:46.91 (28.64)     3:14.68 (27.77)     3:43.01 (28.33)
        4:11.90 (28.89)     4:39.54 (27.64)                                        
  2 Player, Samuel K          11 Churchill            4:40.09    4:41.74  
                  25.47       53.50 (28.03)     1:22.81 (29.31)     1:52.39 (29.58)
        2:21.28 (28.89)     2:49.75 (28.47)     3:18.17 (28.42)     3:46.60 (28.43)
        4:14.59 (27.99)     4:41.74 (27.15)                                        
  3 Luna, Leo V               10 Churchill            4:50.19    4:41.75  
                  25.80       54.34 (28.54)     1:23.36 (29.02)     1:52.70 (29.34)
        2:21.74 (29.04)     2:50.39 (28.65)     3:18.66 (28.27)     3:46.98 (28.32)
        4:15.04 (28.06)     4:41.75 (26.71)                                        
  4 Nelms, Jake T             12 Brandeis             4:42.73    4:45.76  
                  24.73       51.99 (27.26)     1:20.08 (28.09)     1:48.88 (28.80)
        2:18.01 (29.13)     2:47.52 (29.51)     3:17.35 (29.83)     3:47.07 (29.72)
        4:16.86 (29.79)     4:45.76 (28.90)                                        
  5 Savage, Conley J          11 Clemens              4:53.73    4:46.45  
                  25.91       54.28 (28.37)     1:23.08 (28.80)     1:52.08 (29.00)
        2:21.35 (29.27)     2:50.37 (29.02)     3:19.72 (29.35)     3:48.97 (29.25)
        4:18.27 (29.30)     4:46.45 (28.18)                                        
  6 Shope, Evan W             11 Johnson              4:55.38    4:50.65  
                  26.00       54.45 (28.45)     1:23.30 (28.85)     1:52.55 (29.25)
        2:21.97 (29.42)     2:51.64 (29.67)     3:21.34 (29.70)     3:51.32 (29.98)
        4:21.23 (29.91)     4:50.65 (29.42)                                        
  7 Nelson, Nikolai M         10 Reagan               4:58.50    4:52.56  
                  26.38       54.90 (28.52)     1:23.81 (28.91)     1:53.06 (29.25)
        2:22.54 (29.48)     2:52.28 (29.74)     3:22.38 (30.10)     3:53.08 (30.70)
        4:23.47 (30.39)     4:52.56 (29.09)                                        
  8 Caliandro, Manu A         12 Health Careers       4:57.82    4:56.44  
                  26.80       56.37 (29.57)     1:26.08 (29.71)     1:56.59 (30.51)
        2:27.09 (30.50)     2:57.66 (30.57)     3:28.05 (30.39)     3:58.67 (30.62)
        4:27.96 (29.29)     4:56.44 (28.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woehrle, Ryan C           10 Reagan               5:02.11    5:01.67  
                  26.90       55.82 (28.92)     1:25.54 (29.72)     1:55.41 (29.87)
        2:25.74 (30.33)     2:56.68 (30.94)     3:27.86 (31.18)     3:59.13 (31.27)
        4:30.74 (31.61)     5:01.67 (30.93)                                        
 10 Davis, Dylan J            10 Steele               4:58.98    5:02.47  
                  26.58       55.92 (29.34)     1:26.31 (30.39)     1:57.20 (30.89)
        2:28.33 (31.13)     2:59.38 (31.05)     3:30.63 (31.25)     4:02.10 (31.47)
        4:33.49 (31.39)     5:02.47 (28.98)                                        
 11 Correa, Carlitos L        10 Clark                5:02.47    5:04.09  
                  26.62       55.79 (29.17)     1:25.48 (29.69)     1:56.13 (30.65)
        2:27.34 (31.21)     2:58.84 (31.50)     3:30.67 (31.83)     4:02.33 (31.66)
        4:33.94 (31.61)     5:04.09 (30.15)                                        
 12 Moore, Trevor J           09 Brandeis             5:06.33    5:06.59  
                  27.18       57.23 (30.05)     1:28.45 (31.22)     1:59.89 (31.44)
        2:31.34 (31.45)     3:02.62 (31.28)     3:34.29 (31.67)     4:05.96 (31.67)
        4:37.69 (31.73)     5:06.59 (28.90)                                        
 13 Hardaway, Hayden B        11 New Braunfels        5:13.96    5:06.62  
                  27.15       56.57 (29.42)     1:26.97 (30.40)     1:57.71 (30.74)
        2:28.64 (30.93)     2:59.55 (30.91)     3:31.52 (31.97)     4:04.10 (32.58)
        4:36.98 (32.88)     5:06.62 (29.64)                                        
 14 Peter, Kendal R           11 Smithson Valley      5:21.83    5:08.56  
                  26.82       57.16 (30.34)     1:28.29 (31.13)     1:59.97 (31.68)
        2:31.90 (31.93)     3:03.70 (31.80)     3:35.40 (31.70)     4:07.56 (32.16)
        4:38.58 (31.02)     5:08.56 (29.98)                                        
 15 Halstead, Wes C           11 O'Connor             5:11.96    5:10.21  
                  26.90       56.71 (29.81)     1:27.41 (30.70)     1:59.09 (31.68)
        2:30.73 (31.64)     3:02.70 (31.97)     3:35.04 (32.34)     4:07.35 (32.31)
        4:39.04 (31.69)     5:10.21 (31.17)                                        
 16 Mai, Blake L              09 Clemens              5:12.14    5:13.34  
                  27.75       58.41 (30.66)     1:30.14 (31.73)     2:01.76 (31.62)
        2:33.58 (31.82)     3:05.57 (31.99)     3:38.16 (32.59)     4:10.15 (31.99)
        4:42.69 (32.54)     5:13.34 (30.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jackson, Carl L           12 Churchill            5:05.28    5:13.74  
                  26.93       57.48 (30.55)     1:28.85 (31.37)     2:00.47 (31.62)
        2:32.38 (31.91)     3:04.27 (31.89)     3:36.49 (32.22)     4:08.97 (32.48)
        4:41.41 (32.44)     5:13.74 (32.33)                                        
 18 Wright, Grady J           11 Brandeis             5:14.33    5:18.20  
                  26.95       57.22 (30.27)     1:29.04 (31.82)     2:02.34 (33.30)
        2:35.63 (33.29)     3:09.11 (33.48)     3:42.13 (33.02)     4:14.83 (32.70)
        4:47.37 (32.54)     5:18.20 (30.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Medina, Justin X          09 O'Connor             5:18.17    5:19.24  
                  27.81       59.25 (31.44)     1:31.16 (31.91)     2:03.67 (32.51)
        2:36.68 (33.01)     3:09.62 (32.94)     3:42.36 (32.74)     4:15.49 (33.13)
        4:48.49 (33.00)     5:19.24 (30.75)                                        
 20 Bakri, Adam A             11 Brandeis             5:23.02    5:22.64  
                  27.62       58.70 (31.08)     1:30.75 (32.05)     2:04.01 (33.26)
        2:36.76 (32.75)     3:10.14 (33.38)     3:43.33 (33.19)     4:16.79 (33.46)
        4:50.07 (33.28)     5:22.64 (32.57)                                        
 21 Cantwell, Aidan Z         10 Taft                 5:51.45    5:48.40  
                  29.88     1:02.14 (32.26)     1:36.01 (33.87)     2:11.10 (35.09)
        2:46.54 (35.44)     3:22.39 (35.85)     3:58.86 (36.47)                    
            5:12.43 ( )     5:48.40 (35.97)                                        
 22 Schermerhorn, Kace M      09 O'Connor             6:14.32    6:08.28  
                  29.43     1:04.12 (34.69)     1:41.20 (37.08)     2:19.51 (38.31)
        2:58.15 (38.64)     3:36.90 (38.75)     4:15.99 (39.09)     4:54.82 (38.83)
        5:32.25 (37.43)     6:08.28 (36.03)                                        
 23 Gomaa, Youssef S          10 Brennan              6:21.21    6:20.68  
                  30.73     1:07.87 (37.14)     1:46.78 (38.91)     2:25.73 (38.95)
        3:06.46 (40.73)     3:47.25 (40.79)     4:25.68 (38.43)     5:05.36 (39.68)
        5:44.66 (39.30)     6:20.68 (36.02)                                        
 24 Roodettes, Nicolas M      11 O'Connor             6:33.85    6:27.23  
                  29.46     1:05.44 (35.98)     1:44.93 (39.49)     2:25.72 (40.79)
        3:07.03 (41.31)     3:48.99 (41.96)     4:30.71 (41.72)     5:11.59 (40.88)
        5:50.14 (38.55)     6:27.23 (37.09)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 San Antonio Reagan                                1:42.14    1:40.26   40  
     1) La Beau, Sophia A 09            2) Garcia, Elena E 10             
     3) Coffey, Kaylee G 09             4) Bartley, Morgan E 10           
                  25.16       51.08 (25.92)     1:16.00 (24.92)     1:40.26 (24.26)
  2 Northside Health Careers                          1:42.96    1:41.57   34  
     1) Pagadala, Suchi 09              2) Asmis, Mara I 11               
     3) Martin, Beatrice E 10           4) Copes, Jenna E 10              
                  25.46       50.87 (25.41)     1:17.07 (26.20)     1:41.57 (24.50)
  3 San Antonio Johnson                               1:43.36    1:41.75   32  
     1) Parsons, Michelle M 09          2) Beach, Kaley 10                
     3) Mayer, Macey A 12               4) Robles, Samantha 10            
                  25.60       51.53 (25.93)     1:17.00 (25.47)     1:41.75 (24.75)
  4 Northside O'Connor                                1:43.92    1:42.15   30  
     1) Carter, Kathryn G 11            2) Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A 12     
     3) Kerzic, Alex A 09               4) Labella, Taylor R 09           
                  25.03       49.74 (24.71)     1:16.40 (26.66)     1:42.15 (25.75)
  5 Comal Smithson Valley                             1:45.25    1:42.60   28  
     1) Sturm, Maggie E 10              2) Weatherford, Julia S 12        
     3) Skrobanek, Laney K 09           4) Hamlett, Mackenzie S 12        
                  25.88       52.36 (26.48)     1:17.74 (25.38)     1:42.60 (24.86)
  6 Cibolo Steele                                     1:45.84    1:45.86   26  
     1) Bruner, Evelyn G 11             2) Sampson, Nickaylah J 11        
     3) Smith, Maddie T 12              4) Bookout, Brenna R 10           
                  24.44       51.12 (26.68)     1:17.96 (26.84)     1:45.86 (27.90)
  7 San Antonio MacArthur                             1:47.63    1:47.11   24  
     1) Lambert, Nalani A 10            2) Cardon, Rylee A 10             
     3) Cardon, Makena M 12             4) Gonzalez, Belen G 09           
                  25.81       52.57 (26.76)     1:19.80 (27.23)     1:47.11 (27.31)
  8 Schertz Clemens                                   1:48.40    1:47.38   22  
     1) Moreno, Samira 10               2) Eberhard, Katarina L 12        
     3) Pearce, Julia L 11              4) Bauer, Emily G 10              
                  26.05       53.48 (27.43)     1:21.05 (27.57)     1:47.38 (26.33)
B - Final
  9 New Braunfels                                     1:48.50    1:46.02   18  
     1) Barr, Berkeley E 11             2) Behling, Trinity R 10          
     3) Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A 09     4) Williams, Cameron B 11         
                  26.29       52.98 (26.69)     1:19.78 (26.80)     1:46.02 (26.24)
 10 San Antonio Churchill                             1:49.41    1:49.35   14  
     1) LaField, Zoe P 11               2) Berry, Floridell C 12          
     3) Laechelin, Amy N 09             4) Hajduk, Erika L 10             
                  27.57       56.04 (28.47)     1:23.49 (27.45)     1:49.35 (25.86)
 11 Comal Canyon                                      1:51.99    1:51.57   12  
     1) McComb, Rachel 12               2) Chandler, Kyra 12              
     3) Meza, Kaleigh 12                4) Wonsang, Emily 12              
                  27.58       55.58 (28.00)     1:23.51 (27.93)     1:51.57 (28.06)
 12 San Marcos                                        1:53.68    1:52.06   10  
     1) Counley, Sydnie 12              2) McMains, Maggie 12             
     3) Sheffield, Fallon 12            4) Wendel, Jami M 10              
                  26.15       55.91 (29.76)     1:26.80 (30.89)     1:52.06 (25.26)
 13 San Antonio L E E                                 1:52.21    1:52.30    8  
     1) Toms, Amy V 09                  2) Steele, Chloe 11               
     3) Dehart, Erin 10                 4) Jimenez, Isabella 10           
                  29.11       57.59 (28.48)     1:25.02 (27.43)     1:52.30 (27.28)
 14 San Antonio Madison                               1:52.98    1:52.61    6  
     1) Aguilar, Brooke A 10            2) Faller, Aisha A 11             
     3) Hepp, Annaliese M 11            4) Locke, Savannah S 10           
                  29.40       56.18 (26.78)     1:23.81 (27.63)     1:52.61 (28.80)
 15 Northside Taft                                    2:02.23    2:01.43    4  
     1) Williamson, Madi G 09           2) Clements, Maddie M 11          
     3) Macias, Yamile A 12             4) Rhinehart, Mackenzie R 12      
                  27.55       57.06 (29.51)     1:28.20 (31.14)     2:01.43 (33.23)
 -- Northside Warren                                  1:56.93         DQ  
     1) Garrison, Lucy C 10             2) Latham, Nyla R 9               
     3) Gonzalez, Sarah E 10            4) Camargo, Lauren K 10           
                  30.25       43.98 (13.73)       59.52 (15.54)          DQ (57.72)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 San Antonio Reagan                                1:41.33    1:42.14  
     1) Bartley, Morgan E 10            2) La Beau, Sophia A 09           
     3) Coffey, Kaylee G 09             4) Walpole, Sarah E 12            
                  24.99       50.41 (25.42)     1:16.04 (25.63)     1:42.14 (26.10)
  2 Northside Health Careers                          1:42.65    1:42.96  
     1) Pagadala, Suchi 09              2) Asmis, Mara I 11               
     3) Martin, Beatrice E 10           4) Copes, Jenna E 10              
                  25.69       51.50 (25.81)     1:17.45 (25.95)     1:42.96 (25.51)
  3 San Antonio Johnson                               1:42.48    1:43.36  
     1) Parsons, Michelle M 09          2) Beach, Kaley 10                
     3) Mayer, Macey A 12               4) Robles, Samantha 10            
                  25.81       52.30 (26.49)     1:17.90 (25.60)     1:43.36 (25.46)
  4 Northside O'Connor                                1:45.19    1:43.92  
     1) Carter, Kathryn G 11            2) Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A 12     
     3) Labella, Taylor R 09            4) Kerzic, Alex A 09              
                  25.24       50.59 (25.35)     1:16.85 (26.26)     1:43.92 (27.07)
  5 Comal Smithson Valley                             1:45.57    1:45.25  
     1) Sturm, Maggie E 10              2) Weatherford, Julia S 12        
     3) Howell, Jacquelyne C 12         4) Hamlett, Mackenzie S 12        
                  26.21       52.98 (26.77)     1:19.66 (26.68)     1:45.25 (25.59)
  6 Cibolo Steele                                     1:47.54    1:45.84  
     1) Bruner, Evelyn G 11             2) Sampson, Nickaylah J 11        
     3) Smith, Maddie T 12              4) Bookout, Brenna R 10           
                  24.52       51.21 (26.69)     1:17.75 (26.54)     1:45.84 (28.09)
  7 San Antonio MacArthur                             1:47.43    1:47.63  
     1) Cardon, Rylee A 10              2) Gonzalez, Belen G 09           
     3) Cardon, Makena M 12             4) Lambert, Nalani A 10           
                  26.97       54.29 (27.32)     1:21.74 (27.45)     1:47.63 (25.89)
  8 Schertz Clemens                                   1:47.17    1:48.40  
     1) Eberhard, Katarina L 12         2) Bauer, Emily G 10              
     3) Pearce, Julia L 11              4) Moreno, Samira 10              
                  27.52       54.28 (26.76)     1:22.26 (27.98)     1:48.40 (26.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 New Braunfels                                     1:46.72    1:48.50  
     1) Williams, Cameron B 11          2) Behling, Trinity R 10          
     3) Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A 09     4) Barr, Berkeley E 11            
                  26.92       54.00 (27.08)     1:21.52 (27.52)     1:48.50 (26.98)
 10 San Antonio Churchill                             1:49.90    1:49.41  
     1) LaField, Zoe P 11               2) Berry, Floridell C 12          
     3) Laechelin, Amy N 09             4) Hajduk, Erika L 10             
                  27.35       55.53 (28.18)     1:23.43 (27.90)     1:49.41 (25.98)
 11 Comal Canyon                                      1:52.08    1:51.99  
     1) McComb, Rachel 12               2) Chandler, Kyra 12              
     3) Meza, Kaleigh 12                4) Wonsang, Emily 12              
                  27.82       55.84 (28.02)     1:23.94 (28.10)     1:51.99 (28.05)
 12 San Antonio L E E                                 1:55.58    1:52.21  
     1) Dehart, Erin 10                 2) Toms, Amy V 09                 
     3) Steele, Chloe 11                4) Jimenez, Isabella 10           
                  28.15       57.12 (28.97)     1:25.62 (28.50)     1:52.21 (26.59)
 13 San Antonio Madison                               1:52.16    1:52.98  
     1) Aguilar, Brooke A 10            2) Faller, Aisha A 11             
     3) Hepp, Annaliese M 11            4) Locke, Savannah S 10           
                  29.57       56.06 (26.49)     1:24.59 (28.53)     1:52.98 (28.39)
 14 San Marcos                                        1:54.63    1:53.68  
     1) Counley, Sydnie 12              2) McMains, Maggie 12             
     3) Sheffield, Fallon 12            4) Wendel, Jami M 10              
                  26.49       56.65 (30.16)     1:28.42 (31.77)     1:53.68 (25.26)
 15 Northside Warren                                  1:57.68    1:56.93  
     1) Garrison, Lucy C 10             2) Gonzalez, Sarah E 10           
     3) Latham, Nyla R 9                4) Camargo, Lauren K 10           
                  29.43       59.32 (29.89)     1:28.69 (29.37)     1:56.93 (28.24)
 16 Northside Taft                                    1:59.47    2:02.23  
     1) Williamson, Madi G 09           2) Clements, Maddie M 11          
     3) Macias, Yamile A 12             4) Rhinehart, Mackenzie R 12      
                  27.95       57.13 (29.18)     1:28.65 (31.52)     2:02.23 (33.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Northside Jay                                     2:02.58    2:02.48  
     1) Verma, Karisma 09               2) Frye, Joanna M 10              
     3) Gamez, Lourdes V 12             4) Robinson, Erin M 10            
                  30.40     1:01.57 (31.17)     1:34.57 (33.00)     2:02.48 (27.91)
 18 Northside Marshall                                2:12.58    2:02.83  
     1) Hoglund, Madaline C 10          2) Hickman, Madison M 09          
     3) Henderson, Templey M 10         4) Forbes, Amaya C 12             
                  32.75     1:05.07 (32.32)     1:34.93 (29.86)     2:02.83 (27.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Northside Holmes                                  2:09.92    2:04.65  
     1) Ringold, Zian K 09              2) Hernandez, Jenifer 10          
     3) Hilliard, Lexus C 11            4) Payne, Penelope 10             
                  30.31     1:05.00 (34.69)     1:36.24 (31.24)     2:04.65 (28.41)
 20 Northside Stevens                                 2:05.31    2:07.60  
     1) Glover, Aaliyah M 12            2) Nichols, Megan L 10            
     3) Gonzales, Jordan A 12           4) Dominguez, Juliette L 11       
                  28.15     1:01.95 (33.80)     1:34.68 (32.73)     2:07.60 (32.92)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Comal Smithson Valley                             1:28.34    1:24.29   40  
     1) Besch, Shaun S 12               2) Hunt, Joe E 11                 
     3) Nwaeze, Amechi K 11             4) Klinksiek, Konnar P 12         
                  21.73       42.76 (21.03)     1:03.86 (21.10)     1:24.29 (20.43)
  2 San Antonio Reagan                                1:29.16    1:27.07   34  
     1) Prior, Luke M 10                2) del Valle, Ryan C 12           
     3) Shenouda, Mark 11               4) Garcia, Brandon R 12           
                  22.08       44.03 (21.95)     1:05.51 (21.48)     1:27.07 (21.56)
  3 San Antonio Churchill                             1:29.38    1:27.86   32  
     1) Peterson, Jake M 11             2) Allen, Gabriel B 11            
     3) Wallis, James H 12              4) Player, Samuel K 11            
                  22.45       44.47 (22.02)     1:07.22 (22.75)     1:27.86 (20.64)
  4 Northside Health Careers                          1:32.98    1:31.12   30  
     1) Nazarian, Adam K 12             2) Sanchez, JB J 11               
     3) Jones, Zachary A 9              4) Caliandro, Manu A 12           
                  22.23       45.59 (23.36)     1:08.86 (23.27)     1:31.12 (22.26)
  5 Northside Holmes                                  1:32.34    1:31.45   28  
     1) Boehmer, Terrin D 12            2) Benson, Josh T 10              
     3) Dana, David 11                  4) Miklaucic, Anthony M 10        
                  22.32       46.52 (24.20)     1:08.93 (22.41)     1:31.45 (22.52)
  6 New Braunfels                                     1:35.73    1:33.51   26  
     1) Repasi, Porter D 11             2) Rolon, Felix R 11              
     3) Moss, Matthew D 12              4) Malatek, William K 12          
                  23.55       46.41 (22.86)     1:10.99 (24.58)     1:33.51 (22.52)
  7 Comal Canyon                                      1:34.90    1:34.63   24  
     1) Anderson, Drew R 12             2) Starr, Connor 10               
     3) Buntin, Carson 11               4) Omohundro, Watson 09           
                  22.42       45.19 (22.77)     1:09.74 (24.55)     1:34.63 (24.89)
  8 Northside Brandeis                                1:34.99    1:34.87   22  
     1) Morrow, Jaxon T 11              2) Yetter, Monty S 09             
     3) Wright, Grady J 11              4) Bjontegard, Zake G 11          
                  23.83       49.05 (25.22)     1:12.18 (23.13)     1:34.87 (22.69)
B - Final
  9 Northside O'Connor                                1:36.93    1:34.76   18  
     1) Tajbakhsh, Donovan 11           2) Tron, Kensei 12                
     3) Terrill, William b 11           4) Webb, Bryce C 12               
                  23.59       47.03 (23.44)     1:10.67 (23.64)     1:34.76 (24.09)
 10 Northside Taft                                    1:37.97    1:36.58   14  
     1) Fehlinger, Connery M 12         2) Barcelon, Jacqx A 12           
     3) Gallagher, Joshua A 12          4) Perales Jr, Mark A 10          
                  24.31       47.80 (23.49)     1:11.89 (24.09)     1:36.58 (24.69)
 11 San Antonio Johnson                               1:39.27    1:36.71   12  
     1) Echeverria, Javier A 10         2) McDonald, Aidan A 11           
     3) Thomas, Jacob P 11              4) Parsons, Kevin A 12            
                  25.34       49.31 (23.97)     1:12.57 (23.26)     1:36.71 (24.14)
 12 Northside Marshall                                1:38.54    1:37.68   10  
     1) Garcia, Evan M 10               2) Ferguson, Linnard D 12         
     3) Cleveland, Zackary R 10         4) Foate, Joshua 11               
                  24.27       48.76 (24.49)     1:13.87 (25.11)     1:37.68 (23.81)
 13 San Antonio MacArthur                             1:39.19    1:37.97    8  
     1) Salas, Andrew C 12              2) Gonzalez, Juaquin 12           
     3) Mask, Colby L 11                4) Donatto, Nick 12               
                  24.68       49.88 (25.20)     1:14.93 (25.05)     1:37.97 (23.04)
 14 Schertz Clemens                                   1:37.73    1:38.08    6  
     1) Mai, Blake L 09                 2) Aguilar, Isaiah E 11           
     3) Snow, Bobby D 12                4) Pagiotas, Orion A 12           
                  25.24       49.09 (23.85)     1:14.29 (25.20)     1:38.08 (23.79)
 15 San Antonio L E E                                 1:37.79    1:38.55    3  
     1) Peck, Matt 11                   2) Materne, Evan C 12             
     3) Paveglio, Noah A 12             4) Livingstone, Henry 12          
                  25.26       50.73 (25.47)     1:14.77 (24.04)     1:38.55 (23.78)
 15 Cibolo Steele                                     1:39.70    1:38.55    3  
     1) Hernandez, David 12             2) Donicht, Davis A 09            
     3) Wingate, Chance J 11            4) Favela, Matthew J 10           
                  25.20       49.44 (24.24)     1:12.46 (23.02)     1:38.55 (26.09)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Comal Smithson Valley                             1:27.91    1:28.34  
     1) Besch, Shaun S 12               2) Hunt, Joe E 11                 
     3) Mickelson, Chris L 11           4) Klinksiek, Konnar P 12         
                  22.28       44.16 (21.88)     1:07.01 (22.85)     1:28.34 (21.33)
  2 San Antonio Reagan                                1:27.43    1:29.16  
     1) Prior, Luke M 10                2) Shenouda, Mark 11              
     3) del Valle, Ryan C 12            4) Partipilo, Chris 10            
                  22.24       44.30 (22.06)     1:06.55 (22.25)     1:29.16 (22.61)
  3 San Antonio Churchill                             1:27.74    1:29.38  
     1) Peterson, Jake M 11             2) Wallis, James H 12             
     3) Allen, Gabriel B 11             4) Player, Samuel K 11            
                  22.44       45.52 (23.08)     1:07.91 (22.39)     1:29.38 (21.47)
  4 Northside Holmes                                  1:32.27    1:32.34  
     1) Boehmer, Terrin D 12            2) Benson, Josh T 10              
     3) Dana, David 11                  4) Miklaucic, Anthony M 10        
                  22.34       46.70 (24.36)     1:09.75 (23.05)     1:32.34 (22.59)
  5 Northside Health Careers                          1:32.75    1:32.98  
     1) Nazarian, Adam K 12             2) Sanchez, JB J 11               
     3) Jones, Zachary A 9              4) Caliandro, Manu A 12           
                  22.42       45.93 (23.51)     1:10.21 (24.28)     1:32.98 (22.77)
  6 Comal Canyon                                      1:35.04    1:34.90  
     1) Anderson, Drew R 12             2) Starr, Connor 10               
     3) Buntin, Carson 11               4) Omohundro, Watson 09           
                  21.99       45.12 (23.13)     1:10.00 (24.88)     1:34.90 (24.90)
  7 Northside Brandeis                                1:34.26    1:34.99  
     1) Yetter, Monty S 09              2) Morrow, Jaxon T 11             
     3) Wright, Grady J 11              4) Bjontegard, Zake G 11          
                  24.62       47.92 (23.30)     1:11.73 (23.81)     1:34.99 (23.26)
  8 New Braunfels                                     1:29.14    1:35.73  
     1) Repasi, Porter D 11             2) Rolon, Felix R 11              
     3) Moss, Matthew D 12              4) Malatek, William K 12          
                  23.96       48.41 (24.45)     1:13.27 (24.86)     1:35.73 (22.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Northside O'Connor                                1:36.26    1:36.93  
     1) Tajbakhsh, Donovan 11           2) Tron, Kensei 12                
     3) Terrill, William b 11           4) Webb, Bryce C 12               
                  23.81       47.65 (23.84)     1:12.85 (25.20)     1:36.93 (24.08)
 10 Schertz Clemens                                   1:37.76    1:37.73  
     1) Mai, Blake L 09                 2) Aguilar, Isaiah E 11           
     3) Snow, Bobby D 12                4) Pagiotas, Orion A 12           
                  25.39       49.08 (23.69)     1:14.26 (25.18)     1:37.73 (23.47)
 11 San Antonio L E E                                 1:30.50    1:37.79  
     1) Materne, Evan C 12              2) Peck, Matt 11                  
     3) Paveglio, Noah A 12             4) Livingstone, Henry 12          
                  25.66       50.57 (24.91)     1:14.45 (23.88)     1:37.79 (23.34)
 12 Northside Taft                                    1:36.78    1:37.97  
     1) Fehlinger, Connery M 12         2) Barcelon, Jacqx A 12           
     3) Perales Jr, Mark A 10           4) Gallagher, Joshua A 12         
                  24.48       48.56 (24.08)     1:13.81 (25.25)     1:37.97 (24.16)
 13 Northside Marshall                                1:39.97    1:38.54  
     1) Garcia, Evan M 10               2) Ferguson, Linnard D 12         
     3) Cleveland, Zackary R 10         4) Foate, Joshua 11               
                  24.51       49.19 (24.68)     1:14.13 (24.94)     1:38.54 (24.41)
 14 San Antonio MacArthur                             1:39.12    1:39.19  
     1) Gonzalez, Juaquin 12            2) Salas, Andrew C 12             
     3) Mask, Colby L 11                4) Donatto, Nick 12               
                  25.50       50.28 (24.78)     1:15.70 (25.42)     1:39.19 (23.49)
 15 San Antonio Johnson                               1:38.12    1:39.27  
     1) McDonald, Aidan A 11            2) Echeverria, Javier A 10        
     3) Perez, Nathaniel R 09           4) Parsons, Kevin A 12            
                  25.63       50.23 (24.60)     1:15.38 (25.15)     1:39.27 (23.89)
 16 Cibolo Steele                                     1:41.02    1:39.70  
     1) Hernandez, David 12             2) Donicht, Davis A 09            
     3) Wingate, Chance J 11            4) Favela, Matthew J 10           
                  25.11       50.07 (24.96)     1:13.53 (23.46)     1:39.70 (26.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Northside Warren                                  1:37.64    1:39.97  
     1) Alcala, Noah M 09               2) Anderson, Nicholas r 11        
     3) Truesdell, Aaron c 9            4) Alcala, Seby R 11              
                  24.68       49.15 (24.47)     1:15.55 (26.40)     1:39.97 (24.42)
 18 San Marcos                                        1:41.46    1:41.72  
     1) Schwartz, Zachary G 09          2) Linebarger, Ferrell 12         
     3) Whited, Koby 11                 4) Crowder, Andrew 12             
                  24.70       51.02 (26.32)     1:17.49 (26.47)     1:41.72 (24.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Northside Brennan                                 1:42.85    1:42.09  
     1) Bradley, McCain P 12            2) Holman, Nolan J 10             
     3) Ellingsworth, Tristan B 12      4) Dickson, Trevor A 11           
                  25.67       52.58 (26.91)     1:18.58 (26.00)     1:42.09 (23.51)
 20 San Antonio Madison                               1:42.78    1:44.07  
     1) Smith, Shepherd J 10            2) Neitsch, Brian T 11            
     3) Montalvo, Ayden V 09            4) White, Harry D 11              
                  26.19       53.33 (27.14)     1:19.67 (26.34)     1:44.07 (24.40)
 21 Northside Jay                                     1:45.96    1:45.04  
     1) Pringle, Jesus L 12             2) Zamora, Alexander G 10         
     3) Defreitas, Logan 12             4) Richardson, Shea 12            
                  26.62       53.01 (26.39)     1:21.26 (28.25)     1:45.04 (23.78)
 22 Northside Stevens                                 2:02.11    2:02.67  
     1) Arredondo, Malachi N 11         2) Harper, Robert M 9             
     3) Donald, Donovan j 11            4) Miranda, Christopher 11        
                  31.15     1:01.89 (30.74)     1:33.44 (31.55)     2:02.67 (29.23)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartley, Katelyn M        12 Reagan                 58.50      57.00   20  
                  27.32       57.00 (29.68)                                        
  2 Engel, Jessica E          10 Clark                  58.76      58.03   17  
                  28.58       58.03 (29.45)                                        
  3 Burcham, Shea E           12 Reagan                 59.02      58.31   16  
                  28.62       58.31 (29.69)                                        
  4 Williams, Cameron B       11 New Braunfels        1:01.95    1:01.38   15  
                  29.84     1:01.38 (31.54)                                        
  5 Dessouky, Salma S         11 Brandeis             1:01.98    1:01.64   14  
                  29.87     1:01.64 (31.77)                                        
  6 Skrobanek, Laney K        09 Smithson Valley      1:01.37    1:01.68   13  
                  29.80     1:01.68 (31.88)                                        
  7 Bentley, Ally J           10 Brandeis             1:01.82    1:01.92   12  
                  30.75     1:01.92 (31.17)                                        
  8 Thornton, Erin A          11 Reagan               1:01.25    1:02.25   11  
                  30.56     1:02.25 (31.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Villatoro, Natalia C      10 Churchill            1:02.63    1:02.01    9  
                  30.10     1:02.01 (31.91)                                        
 10 Lambert, Nalani A         10 MacArthur            1:03.29    1:02.92    7  
                  31.03     1:02.92 (31.89)                                        
 11 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     09 Smithson Valley      1:03.67    1:03.73    6  
                  30.58     1:03.73 (33.15)                                        
 12 Bourquin, Paige E         09 O'Connor             1:05.91    1:03.80    5  
                  31.27     1:03.80 (32.53)                                        
 13 Smith, Maddie T           12 Steele               1:02.42    1:04.23    4  
                  31.09     1:04.23 (33.14)                                        
 14 McAllister, Madison A     10 Smithson Valley      1:05.00    1:04.53    3  
                  31.33     1:04.53 (33.20)                                        
 15 Romine, Brooke L          12 L E E                1:03.48    1:04.84    2  
                  31.52     1:04.84 (33.32)                                        
 16 Bauer, Emily G            10 Clemens              1:06.13    1:06.50    1  
                  32.45     1:06.50 (34.05)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartley, Katelyn M        12 Reagan                 56.99      58.50  
                  28.06       58.50 (30.44)                                        
  2 Engel, Jessica E          10 Clark                  58.51      58.76  
                  29.06       58.76 (29.70)                                        
  3 Burcham, Shea E           12 Reagan                 58.11      59.02  
                  29.11       59.02 (29.91)                                        
  4 Thornton, Erin A          11 Reagan               1:01.03    1:01.25  
                  30.01     1:01.25 (31.24)                                        
  5 Skrobanek, Laney K        09 Smithson Valley      1:00.17    1:01.37  
                  29.73     1:01.37 (31.64)                                        
  6 Bentley, Ally J           10 Brandeis             1:01.72    1:01.82  
                  29.55     1:01.82 (32.27)                                        
  7 Williams, Cameron B       11 New Braunfels        1:01.72    1:01.95  
                  30.16     1:01.95 (31.79)                                        
  8 Dessouky, Salma S         11 Brandeis             1:00.30    1:01.98  
                  30.36     1:01.98 (31.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Maddie T           12 Steele               1:05.67    1:02.42  
                  30.35     1:02.42 (32.07)                                        
 10 Villatoro, Natalia C      10 Churchill            1:02.61    1:02.63  
                  30.48     1:02.63 (32.15)                                        
 11 Lambert, Nalani A         10 MacArthur            1:03.16    1:03.29  
                  31.09     1:03.29 (32.20)                                        
 12 Romine, Brooke L          12 L E E                1:03.11    1:03.48  
                  30.85     1:03.48 (32.63)                                        
 13 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     09 Smithson Valley      1:03.86    1:03.67  
                  30.55     1:03.67 (33.12)                                        
 14 McAllister, Madison A     10 Smithson Valley      1:05.30    1:05.00  
                  31.69     1:05.00 (33.31)                                        
 15 Bourquin, Paige E         09 O'Connor             1:05.18    1:05.91  
                  32.02     1:05.91 (33.89)                                        
 16 Bauer, Emily G            10 Clemens              1:06.94    1:06.13  
                  32.15     1:06.13 (33.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Orozco, Alyssa M          10 Brandeis             1:04.81    1:06.46  
                  32.22     1:06.46 (34.24)                                        
 18 Faux, Avery M             09 Clark                1:06.71    1:08.21  
                  33.33     1:08.21 (34.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Budzinski, Abby e         11 O'Connor             1:07.99    1:08.55  
                  32.63     1:08.55 (35.92)                                        
 20 Martin, Mekayla R         11 Health Careers       1:08.51    1:09.48  
                  33.57     1:09.48 (35.91)                                        
 21 Quintanilla, Alei          9 O'Connor             1:11.52    1:11.33  
                  34.54     1:11.33 (36.79)                                        
 22 Ratta, Grace A            11 Stevens              1:10.82    1:12.56  
                  34.60     1:12.56 (37.96)                                        
 23 Venturella, Meaghan D     12 Brennan              1:13.07    1:12.69  
                  35.50     1:12.69 (37.19)                                        
 24 Cardenas, Christina E     11 Warren               1:09.79    1:13.00  
                  34.69     1:13.00 (38.31)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hunt, Joe E               11 Smithson Valley        51.50      50.20   20  
                  24.50       50.20 (25.70)                                        
  2 Su, Matthew J             12 Brandeis               52.43      51.81   17  
                  25.05       51.81 (26.76)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Jackson I        11 Madison                52.81      52.09   16  
                  25.29       52.09 (26.80)                                        
  4 Stallworth, Jackson B     10 Clark                  53.03      52.68   15  
                  25.13       52.68 (27.55)                                        
  5 Eberhard, Christian L     10 Clemens                53.70      54.14   14  
                  26.36       54.14 (27.78)                                        
  6 Soria, Ryan M             11 Johnson                54.98      54.94   13  
                  26.40       54.94 (28.54)                                        
  7 Santibanez Juarez, Marce  12 L E E                  55.88      55.38   12  
                  26.58       55.38 (28.80)                                        
  8 Davis, Dylan J            10 Steele                 56.76      57.08   11  
                  27.54       57.08 (29.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 Presses, Nikolas G        09 Brandeis               57.03      56.09    9  
                  27.63       56.09 (28.46)                                        
 10 Lasater, Jace C           12 Brandeis               57.46      56.96    7  
                  26.97       56.96 (29.99)                                        
 11 Thomas, Caleb D           10 Churchill              58.11      57.48    6  
                  28.45       57.48 (29.03)                                        
 12 Partipilo, Chris          10 Reagan                 59.95      58.17    5  
                  28.06       58.17 (30.11)                                        
 13 Valdes -cabeza, Jorge G   12 Churchill              58.13      58.26    4  
                  27.61       58.26 (30.65)                                        
 14 Rausch, Elias             11 O'Connor             1:00.67      58.97    3  
                  28.52       58.97 (30.45)                                        
 15 Nelson, Grant A           10 Smithson Valley      1:00.74    1:00.69    2  
                  28.80     1:00.69 (31.89)                                        
 16 Correa, Ayden S           11 Smithson Valley      1:00.67    1:00.70    1  
                  28.63     1:00.70 (32.07)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunt, Joe E               11 Smithson Valley        52.06      51.50  
                  25.23       51.50 (26.27)                                        
  2 Su, Matthew J             12 Brandeis               51.60      52.43  
                  25.33       52.43 (27.10)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Jackson I        11 Madison                52.25      52.81  
                  25.86       52.81 (26.95)                                        
  4 Stallworth, Jackson B     10 Clark                  54.45      53.03  
                  25.56       53.03 (27.47)                                        
  5 Eberhard, Christian L     10 Clemens                56.06      53.70  
                  26.46       53.70 (27.24)                                        
  6 Soria, Ryan M             11 Johnson                54.48      54.98  
                  26.78       54.98 (28.20)                                        
  7 Santibanez Juarez, Marce  12 L E E                  57.44      55.88  
                  27.01       55.88 (28.87)                                        
  8 Davis, Dylan J            10 Steele                 56.99      56.76  
                  27.77       56.76 (28.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Presses, Nikolas G        09 Brandeis               56.00      57.03  
                  27.88       57.03 (29.15)                                        
 10 Lasater, Jace C           12 Brandeis               55.76      57.46  
                  27.29       57.46 (30.17)                                        
 11 Thomas, Caleb D           10 Churchill              57.31      58.11  
                  28.60       58.11 (29.51)                                        
 12 Valdes -cabeza, Jorge G   12 Churchill              58.32      58.13  
                  28.13       58.13 (30.00)                                        
 13 Partipilo, Chris          10 Reagan                 58.03      59.95  
                  29.19       59.95 (30.76)                                        
 14 Rausch, Elias             11 O'Connor               59.77    1:00.67  
                  29.02     1:00.67 (31.65)                                        
 14 Correa, Ayden S           11 Smithson Valley      1:00.14    1:00.67  
                  28.69     1:00.67 (31.98)                                        
 16 Nelson, Grant A           10 Smithson Valley      1:01.17    1:00.74  
                  29.07     1:00.74 (31.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wood, AJ J                09 Brandeis             1:00.00    1:01.78  
                  29.73     1:01.78 (32.05)                                        
 18 May, Hayden B             11 Smithson Valley      1:01.47    1:02.03  
                  29.04     1:02.03 (32.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sargent, Skylar           11 Marshall             1:01.05    1:02.95  
 20 Osborne, Scott H          10 Brennan              1:04.96    1:03.56  
                  30.74     1:03.56 (32.82)                                        
 21 Price, Ean C              11 O'Connor             1:01.66    1:04.10  
                  31.85     1:04.10 (32.25)                                        
 22 Dalton, James H           11 O'Connor             1:05.96    1:05.33  
                  31.67     1:05.33 (33.66)                                        
 23 Webb, Bryce C             12 O'Connor             1:05.80    1:06.35  
                  31.46     1:06.35 (34.89)                                        
 24 Garcia, Aeneas J          09 Taft                 1:15.87    1:14.32  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartley, Morgan E         10 Reagan               1:05.84    1:04.52   20  
                  30.23     1:04.52 (34.29)                                        
  2 Stallworth, McKenna L     12 Clark                1:07.25    1:06.36   17  
                  31.25     1:06.36 (35.11)                                        
  3 Pipes, Jaden M            12 Johnson              1:09.31    1:07.90   16  
                  31.78     1:07.90 (36.12)                                        
  4 Carter, Kathryn G         11 O'Connor             1:08.93    1:07.97   15  
                  32.07     1:07.97 (35.90)                                        
  5 Sahota, Riya K            10 Johnson              1:08.98    1:08.63   14  
                  32.38     1:08.63 (36.25)                                        
  6 Dziergowski, Jessi L      10 Clemens              1:09.18    1:08.91   13  
                  32.24     1:08.91 (36.67)                                        
  7 Makilan, Franke P         09 Health Careers       1:12.04    1:11.76   12  
                  33.54     1:11.76 (38.22)                                        
  8 Flores, Jessyka R         12 Warren               1:12.44    1:12.41   11  
                  33.73     1:12.41 (38.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ruiz, Magaly              11 Brandeis             1:12.91    1:11.43    9  
                  32.71     1:11.43 (38.72)                                        
 10 Tercilla, Carolyn V       11 Churchill            1:13.77    1:13.37    7  
                  34.69     1:13.37 (38.68)                                        
 11 Dunn, Margo J             11 Reagan               1:15.45    1:14.60    6  
                  34.67     1:14.60 (39.93)                                        
 12 Howell, Jacquelyne C      12 Smithson Valley      1:14.06    1:14.70    5  
                  36.01     1:14.70 (38.69)                                        
 13 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      09 Johnson              1:15.12    1:15.18    4  
                  35.81     1:15.18 (39.37)                                        
 14 Clauss, Kendall N         09 Health Careers       1:15.79    1:15.36    3  
                  35.61     1:15.36 (39.75)                                        
 15 Henderson, Sofia N        09 Smithson Valley      1:16.40    1:16.20    2  
                  34.62     1:16.20 (41.58)                                        
 16 McComb, Rachel            12 Canyon               1:16.19    1:16.30    1  
                  34.69     1:16.30 (41.61)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartley, Morgan E         10 Reagan               1:05.12    1:05.84  
                  31.00     1:05.84 (34.84)                                        
  2 Stallworth, McKenna L     12 Clark                1:08.16    1:07.25  
                  31.73     1:07.25 (35.52)                                        
  3 Carter, Kathryn G         11 O'Connor             1:08.61    1:08.93  
                  32.51     1:08.93 (36.42)                                        
  4 Sahota, Riya K            10 Johnson              1:08.90    1:08.98  
                  33.22     1:08.98 (35.76)                                        
  5 Dziergowski, Jessi L      10 Clemens              1:10.34    1:09.18  
                  32.45     1:09.18 (36.73)                                        
  6 Pipes, Jaden M            12 Johnson              1:07.93    1:09.31  
                  32.79     1:09.31 (36.52)                                        
  7 Makilan, Franke P         09 Health Careers       1:12.47    1:12.04  
                  33.99     1:12.04 (38.05)                                        
  8 Flores, Jessyka R         12 Warren               1:13.31    1:12.44  
                  33.78     1:12.44 (38.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ruiz, Magaly              11 Brandeis             1:12.75    1:12.91  
                  33.54     1:12.91 (39.37)                                        
 10 Tercilla, Carolyn V       11 Churchill            1:14.59    1:13.77  
                  34.88     1:13.77 (38.89)                                        
 11 Howell, Jacquelyne C      12 Smithson Valley      1:14.70    1:14.06  
                  35.46     1:14.06 (38.60)                                        
 12 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      09 Johnson              1:14.43    1:15.12  
                  35.76     1:15.12 (39.36)                                        
 13 Dunn, Margo J             11 Reagan               1:14.75    1:15.45  
                  34.81     1:15.45 (40.64)                                        
 14 Clauss, Kendall N         09 Health Careers       1:19.19    1:15.79  
                  35.37     1:15.79 (40.42)                                        
 15 McComb, Rachel            12 Canyon               1:16.03    1:16.19  
                  35.06     1:16.19 (41.13)                                        
 16 Henderson, Sofia N        09 Smithson Valley      1:16.52    1:16.40  
                  35.02     1:16.40 (41.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A   12 O'Connor             1:16.51    1:17.40  
                  35.68     1:17.40 (41.72)                                        
 18 Auld, Jordan A            11 Smithson Valley      1:16.47    1:17.83  
                  36.16     1:17.83 (41.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 O'Connor             1:16.76    1:18.36  
                  36.69     1:18.36 (41.67)                                        
 20 Rogers, Madison           11 Brandeis             1:18.85    1:18.57  
                  36.66     1:18.57 (41.91)                                        
 21 Lloyd, Megan E            10 Brandeis             1:20.68    1:19.94  
                  37.21     1:19.94 (42.73)                                        
 22 Camargo, Lauren K         10 Warren               1:22.45    1:20.68  
                  38.41     1:20.68 (42.27)                                        
 23 Masalihit, Leila M        11 Smithson Valley      1:19.67    1:20.81  
                  36.33     1:20.81 (44.48)                                        
 24 Moore, Savana E           10 O'Connor             1:21.20    1:22.95  
                  37.68     1:22.95 (45.27)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hernandez, Sam J          11 Steele                 58.16      57.71   20  
                  27.23       57.71 (30.48)                                        
  2 Garcia, Brandon R         12 Reagan                 58.45      57.83   17  
                  26.66       57.83 (31.17)                                        
  3 Hill, Carter W            10 Smithson Valley        59.94      58.97   16  
                  27.40       58.97 (31.57)                                        
  4 Besch, Shaun S            12 Smithson Valley      1:00.21      59.85   15  
                  28.29       59.85 (31.56)                                        
  5 Brehm, Jacob N            11 Clemens              1:00.00    1:00.28   14  
                  28.33     1:00.28 (31.95)                                        
  6 Cai, Kevin *              09 Reagan               1:01.79    1:00.63   13  
                  28.31     1:00.63 (32.32)                                        
  7 Yetter, Monty S           09 Brandeis             1:02.66    1:01.47   12  
                  29.43     1:01.47 (32.04)                                        
  8 Villarreal, Daniel        12 Reagan               1:02.56    1:02.76   11  
                  28.82     1:02.76 (33.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bartels, Lyle E           12 L E E                1:02.87    1:02.50    9  
                  28.97     1:02.50 (33.53)                                        
 10 Thurman, Paul M           12 Judson               1:04.17    1:02.89    7  
                  29.88     1:02.89 (33.01)                                        
 11 Barcelon, Jacqx A         12 Taft                 1:03.37    1:04.11    6  
                  30.04     1:04.11 (34.07)                                        
 12 Lackey, Seth J            09 Madison              1:04.60    1:04.49    5  
                  29.93     1:04.49 (34.56)                                        
 13 Tubbesing, Ryan C         11 L E E                1:04.72    1:04.70    4  
                  29.87     1:04.70 (34.83)                                        
 14 Woodard, Greg N           10 Brandeis             1:05.06    1:04.96    3  
                  30.35     1:04.96 (34.61)                                        
 15 Terrill, William b        11 O'Connor             1:06.85    1:05.76    2  
                  30.65     1:05.76 (35.11)                                        
 16 Montesinos Aleman, Max A  12 Marshall             1:06.53    1:06.94    1  
                  31.33     1:06.94 (35.61)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hernandez, Sam J          11 Steele               1:00.21      58.16  
                  27.38       58.16 (30.78)                                        
  2 Garcia, Brandon R         12 Reagan                 59.53      58.45  
                  27.15       58.45 (31.30)                                        
  3 Hill, Carter W            10 Smithson Valley        59.68      59.94  
                  27.78       59.94 (32.16)                                        
  4 Brehm, Jacob N            11 Clemens              1:02.75    1:00.00  
                  28.32     1:00.00 (31.68)                                        
  5 Besch, Shaun S            12 Smithson Valley      1:02.89    1:00.21  
                  28.12     1:00.21 (32.09)                                        
  6 Cai, Kevin *              09 Reagan               1:01.15    1:01.79  
                  28.94     1:01.79 (32.85)                                        
  7 Villarreal, Daniel        12 Reagan               1:03.64    1:02.56  
                  29.46     1:02.56 (33.10)                                        
  8 Yetter, Monty S           09 Brandeis             1:01.33    1:02.66  
                  29.64     1:02.66 (33.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bartels, Lyle E           12 L E E                1:03.47    1:02.87  
                  29.26     1:02.87 (33.61)                                        
 10 Barcelon, Jacqx A         12 Taft                 1:04.26    1:03.37  
                  29.68     1:03.37 (33.69)                                        
 11 Thurman, Paul M           12 Judson               1:04.76    1:04.17  
                  30.28     1:04.17 (33.89)                                        
 12 Lackey, Seth J            09 Madison              1:03.69    1:04.60  
                  29.66     1:04.60 (34.94)                                        
 13 Tubbesing, Ryan C         11 L E E                1:03.60    1:04.72  
                  29.72     1:04.72 (35.00)                                        
 14 Woodard, Greg N           10 Brandeis             1:06.18    1:05.06  
                  30.91     1:05.06 (34.15)                                        
 15 Montesinos Aleman, Max A  12 Marshall             1:06.15    1:06.53  
                  31.21     1:06.53 (35.32)                                        
 16 Terrill, William b        11 O'Connor             1:07.30    1:06.85  
                  30.67     1:06.85 (36.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caldwell, Brayden m       10 O'Connor             1:08.19    1:07.36  
                  32.11     1:07.36 (35.25)                                        
 18 Simecek, Cade             11 Brandeis             1:08.64    1:08.21  
                  31.70     1:08.21 (36.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Logan, Garrett R          10 Health Careers       1:09.54    1:08.51  
                  31.66     1:08.51 (36.85)                                        
 20 Schwartz, Zachary G       09 San Marcos           1:07.77    1:09.27  
                  32.26     1:09.27 (37.01)                                        
 21 Bakri, Adam A             11 Brandeis             1:07.95    1:09.30  
                  32.36     1:09.30 (36.94)                                        
 22 Lunt, Bodee               10 O'Connor             1:11.55    1:11.30  
                  33.36     1:11.30 (37.94)                                        
 23 Kesselring, Paxton D      12 O'Connor             1:10.49    1:11.51  
                  33.59     1:11.51 (37.92)                                        
 24 Hernandez, Rio N          12 Stevens              1:11.44    1:11.95  
                  32.68     1:11.95 (39.27)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 San Antonio Reagan                                3:47.27    3:35.46   40  
     1) Bartley, Katelyn M 12           2) Walpole, Sarah E 12            
     3) Coffey, Kaylee G 09             4) Burcham, Shea E 12             
                  25.67       53.26 (53.26)     1:19.50 (26.24)     1:47.83 (54.57)
        2:13.48 (25.65)     2:42.28 (54.45)     3:07.77 (25.49)     3:35.46 (53.18)
  2 Schertz Clemens                                   3:43.27    3:39.81   34  
     1) Mai, Aubrey 12                  2) Voos, Aly N 12                 
     3) Bauer, Emily G 10               4) Dziergowski, Jessi L 10        
                  25.72       53.52 (53.52)     1:20.62 (27.10)     1:49.24 (55.72)
        2:15.95 (26.71)     2:45.32 (56.08)     3:11.17 (25.85)     3:39.81 (54.49)
  3 Northside Brandeis                                3:44.87    3:41.35   32  
     1) Gianotti, Emily J 10            2) Barickman, Chloe R 10          
     3) Bentley, Ally J 10              4) Dessouky, Salma S 11           
                  26.23       55.44 (55.44)     1:21.69 (26.25)     1:51.11 (55.67)
        2:17.46 (26.35)     2:46.63 (55.52)     3:13.03 (26.40)     3:41.35 (54.72)
  4 Northside Health Careers                          3:45.79    3:47.82   30  
     1) Pagadala, Suchi 09              2) Asmis, Mara I 11               
     3) Makilan, Franke P 09            4) Copes, Jenna E 10              
                  27.07       58.11 (58.11)     1:24.29 (26.18)     1:54.09 (55.98)
        2:22.08 (27.99)     2:52.65 (58.56)     3:19.10 (26.45)     3:47.82 (55.17)
  5 San Antonio Churchill                             3:46.97    3:48.07   28  
     1) Hajduk, Erika L 10              2) Clarkson, Emma C 12            
     3) Villatoro, Natalia C 10         4) Villatoro, Amber E 12          
                  26.94       55.54 (55.54)     1:22.88 (27.34)     1:52.55 (57.01)
        2:20.21 (27.66)     2:50.41 (57.86)     3:17.81 (27.40)     3:48.07 (57.66)
  6 Cibolo Steele                                     3:54.35    3:51.35   26  
     1) Smith, Maddie T 12              2) Sampson, Nickaylah J 11        
     3) Bruner, Evelyn G 11             4) Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I 10     
                  27.80       58.11 (58.11)     1:26.13 (28.02)     1:57.75 (59.64)
        2:23.02 (25.27)     2:50.75 (53.00)     3:19.19 (28.44)   3:51.35 (1:00.60)
  7 San Antonio Johnson                               3:52.30    3:51.72   24  
     1) Parsons, Michelle M 09          2) Kershaw, Meredith K 12         
     3) Beach, Kaley 10                 4) Sahota, Riya K 10              
                  27.02       56.25 (56.25)     1:24.64 (28.39)     1:55.60 (59.35)
        2:23.40 (27.80)     2:54.12 (58.52)     3:21.55 (27.43)     3:51.72 (57.60)
  8 San Antonio MacArthur                             3:55.67    3:58.65   22  
     1) Lambert, Nalani A 10            2) Cardon, Makena M 12            
     3) Cardon, Rylee A 10              4) Skodje, Eline T 11             
                  27.36       56.70 (56.70)     1:25.36 (28.66)   1:56.74 (1:00.04)
        2:25.08 (28.34)     2:56.20 (59.46)     3:25.42 (29.22)   3:58.65 (1:02.45)
B - Final
  9 Comal Canyon                                      4:04.09    3:58.60   18  
     1) Dasso, Faith 09                 2) Thompson, Brooke 10            
     3) Chandler, Kyra 12               4) Meza, Kaleigh 12               
                  28.80       59.16 (59.16)     1:26.39 (27.23)     1:56.33 (57.17)
        2:24.65 (28.32)   2:57.47 (1:01.14)     3:26.01 (28.54)   3:58.60 (1:01.13)
 10 Northside O'Connor                                3:59.87    3:58.71   14  
     1) Labella, Taylor R 09            2) Lozano, Hannah M 11            
     3) Kerzic, Alex A 09               4) White, Sydney D 09             
                  28.50       58.16 (58.16)     1:27.44 (29.28)   1:59.91 (1:01.75)
        2:28.71 (28.80)     2:59.67 (59.76)     3:58.71 (59.04)                    
 11 New Braunfels                                     4:01.82    4:02.12   12  
     1) Stojanovski, Sofie A 09         2) Meehan, Caroline T 10          
     3) Tubb, Ardyn L 10                4) Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A 09    
                  29.56   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:30.45 (29.04)   2:02.17 (1:00.76)
        2:31.11 (28.94)   3:04.09 (1:01.92)     3:31.77 (27.68)     4:02.12 (58.03)
 12 Northside Warren                                  4:06.12    4:02.68   10  
     1) Mow, Lorin R 10                 2) Camargo, Lauren K 10           
     3) Cardenas, Christina E 11        4) Flores, Jessyka R 12           
                  29.46   1:00.66 (1:00.66)     1:30.69 (30.03)   2:03.20 (1:02.54)
        2:31.60 (28.40)     3:02.93 (59.73)     3:31.41 (28.48)     4:02.68 (59.75)
 13 San Antonio L E E                                 4:05.00    4:03.16    8  
     1) Jimenez, Isabella 10            2) Stevenson, Maddy O 11          
     3) Dehart, Erin 10                 4) Romine, Brooke L 12            
                  29.41       59.23 (59.23)     1:29.63 (30.40)   2:03.17 (1:03.94)
        2:32.44 (29.27)   3:05.85 (1:02.68)     3:32.81 (26.96)     4:03.16 (57.31)
 14 Northside Brennan                                 4:07.04    4:03.94    6  
     1) Hose, Sierra m 11               2) Venturella, Meaghan D 12       
     3) McShane, Erin S 12              4) Munoz, Andrea C 09             
                  29.66   1:02.45 (1:02.45)     1:31.41 (28.96)   2:03.06 (1:00.61)
        2:32.91 (29.85)   3:06.53 (1:03.47)     3:33.93 (27.40)     4:03.94 (57.41)
 15 Northside Marshall                                4:11.64    4:07.57    4  
     1) Kaarlsen, Mallorie M 12         2) Henderson, Templey M 10        
     3) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 11    4) Forbes, Amaya C 12             
                  29.00   1:00.13 (1:00.13)     1:31.20 (31.07)   2:04.51 (1:04.38)
        2:33.69 (29.18)   3:06.40 (1:01.89)     3:35.23 (28.83)   4:07.57 (1:01.17)
 16 Converse Judson                                   4:20.03    4:31.08    2  
     1) Fortner, Ashley E 09            2) Erickson, Kristen E 09         
     3) Johnson, Makenna N 09           4) Ahmed, Leila 9                 
                  32.94   1:07.95 (1:07.95)     1:40.65 (32.70)   2:23.88 (1:15.93)
        2:53.44 (29.56)   3:29.26 (1:05.38)   4:31.08 (1:01.82)                    
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schertz Clemens                                   3:43.24    3:43.27  
     1) Mai, Aubrey 12                  2) Voos, Aly N 12                 
     3) Bauer, Emily G 10               4) Dziergowski, Jessi L 10        
                  26.53       54.48 (54.48)     1:22.22 (27.74)     1:51.44 (56.96)
        2:18.63 (27.19)     2:48.48 (57.04)     3:14.72 (26.24)     3:43.27 (54.79)
  2 Northside Brandeis                                3:43.19    3:44.87  
     1) Dessouky, Salma S 11            2) Barickman, Chloe R 10          
     3) Bentley, Ally J 10              4) Gianotti, Emily J 10           
                  27.44       56.35 (56.35)     1:22.85 (26.50)     1:52.18 (55.83)
        2:19.26 (27.08)     2:48.45 (56.27)     3:14.96 (26.51)     3:44.87 (56.42)
  3 Northside Health Careers                          3:46.38    3:45.79  
     1) Pagadala, Suchi 09              2) Asmis, Mara I 11               
     3) Makilan, Franke P 09            4) Copes, Jenna E 10              
                  27.22       56.73 (56.73)     1:24.24 (27.51)     1:53.54 (56.81)
        2:21.45 (27.91)     2:51.48 (57.94)     3:17.53 (26.05)     3:45.79 (54.31)
  4 San Antonio Churchill                             3:47.88    3:46.97  
     1) Hajduk, Erika L 10              2) Clarkson, Emma C 12            
     3) Villatoro, Natalia C 10         4) Villatoro, Amber E 12          
                  27.30       56.09 (56.09)     1:23.49 (27.40)     1:52.49 (56.40)
        2:20.35 (27.86)     2:50.02 (57.53)     3:16.67 (26.65)     3:46.97 (56.95)
  5 San Antonio Reagan                                3:37.90    3:47.27  
     1) Rousey, Tamia R 11              2) Cuenca, Kaili I 10             
     3) Chen, Kristie R 12              4) Coffey, Kaylee G 09            
                  27.39       57.26 (57.26)     1:24.46 (27.20)     1:55.54 (58.28)
        2:23.30 (27.76)     2:54.05 (58.51)     3:19.38 (25.33)     3:47.27 (53.22)
  6 San Antonio Johnson                               3:48.73    3:52.30  
     1) Sahota, Riya K 10               2) Porter, Ella E 09              
     3) Beach, Kaley 10                 4) Parsons, Michelle M 09         
                  28.21       57.93 (57.93)     1:26.35 (28.42)     1:57.13 (59.20)
        2:25.43 (28.30)     2:56.16 (59.03)     3:23.12 (26.96)     3:52.30 (56.14)
  7 Cibolo Steele                                     4:07.00    3:54.35  
     1) Sampson, Nickaylah J 11         2) Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I 10     
     3) Bruner, Evelyn G 11             4) Smith, Maddie T 12             
                  28.25   1:00.68 (1:00.68)     1:29.17 (28.49)   2:02.02 (1:01.34)
        2:27.52 (25.50)     2:55.39 (53.37)     3:23.31 (27.92)     3:54.35 (58.96)
  8 San Antonio MacArthur                             3:56.27    3:55.67  
     1) Cardon, Rylee A 10              2) Gonzalez, Belen G 09           
     3) Cardon, Makena M 12             4) Lambert, Nalani A 10           
                  28.31       59.83 (59.83)     1:28.14 (28.31)     1:59.75 (59.92)
        2:28.12 (28.37)     2:59.04 (59.29)     3:26.26 (27.22)     3:55.67 (56.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Northside O'Connor                                4:00.97    3:59.87  
     1) Labella, Taylor R 09            2) Lozano, Hannah M 11            
     3) Kerzic, Alex A 09               4) White, Sydney D 09             
                  28.63       59.08 (59.08)     1:28.55 (29.47)   2:00.01 (1:00.93)
        2:29.14 (29.13)   3:00.36 (1:00.35)     3:28.88 (28.52)     3:59.87 (59.51)
 10 New Braunfels                                     4:02.54    4:01.82  
     1) Stojanovski, Sofie A 09         2) Meehan, Caroline T 10          
     3) Tubb, Ardyn L 10                4) Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A 09    
                  29.03       59.83 (59.83)     1:28.95 (29.12)   2:01.22 (1:01.39)
        2:29.72 (28.50)   3:02.13 (1:00.91)     3:30.17 (28.04)     4:01.82 (59.69)
 11 Comal Canyon                                      4:08.27    4:04.09  
     1) Dasso, Faith 09                 2) Thompson, Brooke 10            
     3) Chandler, Kyra 12               4) Meza, Kaleigh 12               
                  29.64   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:29.19 (28.06)     1:59.43 (58.30)
        2:28.54 (29.11)   3:02.21 (1:02.78)     3:30.72 (28.51)   4:04.09 (1:01.88)
 12 San Antonio L E E                                 4:00.09    4:05.00  
     1) Jimenez, Isabella 10            2) Stevenson, Maddy O 11          
     3) Dehart, Erin 10                 4) Romine, Brooke L 12            
                  28.91       58.72 (58.72)     1:29.42 (30.70)   2:03.68 (1:04.96)
        2:33.42 (29.74)   3:06.93 (1:03.25)     3:34.62 (27.69)     4:05.00 (58.07)
 13 Northside Warren                                  4:05.33    4:06.12  
     1) Mow, Lorin R 10                 2) Camargo, Lauren K 10           
     3) Cardenas, Christina E 11        4) Flores, Jessyka R 12           
                  29.50   1:01.31 (1:01.31)     1:32.90 (31.59)   2:05.49 (1:04.18)
        2:34.51 (29.02)   3:06.41 (1:00.92)     3:34.79 (28.38)     4:06.12 (59.71)
 14 Northside Brennan                                 4:13.10    4:07.04  
     1) Hose, Sierra m 11               2) Venturella, Meaghan D 12       
     3) McShane, Erin S 12              4) Munoz, Andrea C 09             
                  29.42   1:02.10 (1:02.10)     1:32.68 (30.58)   2:05.21 (1:03.11)
        2:35.44 (30.23)   3:09.60 (1:04.39)     3:36.80 (27.20)     4:07.04 (57.44)
 15 Northside Marshall                                4:08.92    4:11.64  
     1) Kaarlsen, Mallorie M 12         2) Henderson, Templey M 10        
     3) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 11    4) Forbes, Amaya C 12             
                  29.33   1:00.81 (1:00.81)     1:33.16 (32.35)   2:07.60 (1:06.79)
        2:37.48 (29.88)   3:10.19 (1:02.59)     3:39.24 (29.05)   4:11.64 (1:01.45)
 16 Converse Judson                                   4:47.43    4:20.03  
     1) Hitchens, Danielle 11           2) Johnson, Makenna N 09          
     3) Fortner, Ashley E 09            4) Ahmed, Leila 9                 
                  30.53   1:05.72 (1:05.72)     1:38.22 (32.50)   2:13.59 (1:07.87)
        2:44.41 (30.82)   3:18.71 (1:05.12)   4:20.03 (1:01.32)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 San Antonio E Central                             4:33.86    4:30.20  
     1) Chinchay, Cecilia L 12          2) Herrera, Rebecca 11            
     3) Alon-Alon, Ariana 10            4) Kellner, Taylor G 11           
                  31.52   1:06.49 (1:06.49)     1:40.41 (33.92)   2:17.97 (1:11.48)
        2:50.58 (32.61)   3:28.76 (1:10.79)   4:30.20 (1:01.44)                    
 18 Northside Stevens                                 4:39.04    4:36.33  
     1) Glover, Aaliyah M 12            2) Arredondo, Micaela D 10        
     3) Glover, Jailynn R 10            4) Ratta, Grace A 11              
                  29.46   1:01.78 (1:01.78)     1:37.04 (35.26)   2:15.63 (1:13.85)
        2:49.75 (34.12)   3:28.64 (1:13.01)     4:00.66 (32.02)   4:36.33 (1:07.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Northside Taft                                    4:35.60    4:38.41  
     1) Williamson, Madi G 09           2) Clements, Maddie M 11          
     3) Macias, Yamile A 12             4) Rhinehart, Mackenzie R 12      
                  29.99   1:03.12 (1:03.12)     1:34.34 (31.22)   2:09.20 (1:06.08)
        2:43.03 (33.83)   3:19.38 (1:10.18)   4:38.41 (1:19.03)                    
 20 Northside Holmes                                  4:56.87    4:41.19  
     1) Ringold, Zian K 09              2) Adame, Aliyah C 10             
     3) Hilliard, Lexus C 11            4) Payne, Penelope 10             
                  32.55   1:09.44 (1:09.44)     1:44.05 (34.61)   2:21.83 (1:12.39)
        2:56.23 (34.40)   3:34.68 (1:12.85)     4:06.80 (32.12)   4:41.19 (1:06.51)
 21 San Antonio Madison                               4:43.60    4:41.40  
     1) Montalvo, Jenna D 12            2) Gentry, Zoe L 10               
     3) Faller, Natasha N 09            4) Bazany, Emma K 10              
                  31.97   1:07.94 (1:07.94)     1:40.22 (32.28)   2:17.00 (1:09.06)
        2:50.26 (33.26)   3:27.28 (1:10.28)     4:02.99 (35.71)   4:41.40 (1:14.12)
 22 Northside Jay                                     5:15.59    4:53.16  
     1) Verma, Karisma 09               2) McEnroe, Alexandra J 09        
     3) Gamez, Lourdes V 12             4) Robinson, Erin M 10            
                  34.82   1:11.07 (1:11.07)     1:46.32 (35.25)   2:28.44 (1:17.37)
        3:05.45 (37.01)   3:49.63 (1:21.19)   4:53.16 (1:03.53)                    
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Comal Smithson Valley                             3:17.71    3:10.24   40  
     1) Nwaeze, Amechi K 11             2) Hill, Carter W 10              
     3) Mickelson, Chris L 11           4) Hunt, Joe E 11                 
                  22.06       46.46 (46.46)     1:09.56 (23.10)     1:34.88 (48.42)
        1:58.09 (23.21)     2:24.31 (49.43)     2:46.40 (22.09)     3:10.24 (45.93)
  2 New Braunfels                                     3:18.38    3:12.57   34  
     1) Barrera, Isaac R 12             2) Malatek, William K 12          
     3) Hardaway, Hayden B 11           4) Bruns, Aaron C 12              
                  22.48       46.57 (46.57)     1:10.35 (23.78)     1:35.92 (49.35)
        1:59.80 (23.88)     2:26.30 (50.38)     2:48.07 (21.77)     3:12.57 (46.27)
  3 San Antonio Churchill                             3:16.92    3:14.13   32  
     1) Peterson, Jake M 11             2) Gillen, Steven M 12            
     3) Allen, Gabriel B 11             4) Player, Samuel K 11            
                  23.90       49.65 (49.65)     1:13.24 (23.59)     1:39.50 (49.85)
        2:02.67 (23.17)     2:28.04 (48.54)     2:50.01 (21.97)     3:14.13 (46.09)
  4 Northside Brandeis                                3:18.78    3:16.93   30  
     1) Nelms, Jake T 12                2) Su, Matthew J 12               
     3) Bjontegard, Zake G 11           4) Jardenil, Kyle L 10            
                  23.75       49.13 (49.13)     1:12.86 (23.73)     1:39.25 (50.12)
        2:02.75 (23.50)     2:28.60 (49.35)     2:51.62 (23.02)     3:16.93 (48.33)
  5 Schertz Clemens                                   3:17.51    3:17.21   28  
     1) Brehm, Jacob N 11               2) Sloan, Tate A 11               
     3) Savage, Conley J 11             4) Eberhard, Christian L 10       
                  23.53       49.12 (49.12)     1:13.34 (24.22)     1:39.96 (50.84)
        2:03.47 (23.51)     2:28.86 (48.90)     2:51.82 (22.96)     3:17.21 (48.35)
  6 San Antonio Reagan                                3:20.26    3:19.17   26  
     1) Cai, Kevin * 09                 2) Trevino, Andros 09             
     3) del Valle, Ryan C 12            4) Partipilo, Chris 10            
                  24.29       50.03 (50.03)     1:13.76 (23.73)     1:40.28 (50.25)
        2:03.53 (23.25)     2:29.21 (48.93)     2:52.32 (23.11)     3:19.17 (49.96)
  7 Northside Clark                                   3:21.33    3:20.81   24  
     1) Correa, Carlitos L 10           2) Elms, Keith T 10               
     3) Walsh, Patrick L 11             4) Stallworth, Jackson B 10       
                  25.21       52.78 (52.78)     1:15.77 (22.99)     1:41.67 (48.89)
        2:05.96 (24.29)     2:32.82 (51.15)     2:55.15 (22.33)     3:20.81 (47.99)
  8 San Antonio Johnson                               3:21.10    3:21.56   22  
     1) Jimenez, Charles L 11           2) Shope, Evan W 11               
     3) Thomas, Jacob P 11              4) Soria, Ryan M 11               
                  24.12       50.02 (50.02)     1:14.64 (24.62)     1:41.46 (51.44)
        2:05.38 (23.92)     2:33.14 (51.68)     2:55.98 (22.84)     3:21.56 (48.42)
B - Final
  9 San Antonio L E E                                 3:22.31    3:22.82   18  
     1) McClure, Henry M 12             2) Santibanez Juarez, Marcelo 12  
     3) Tubbesing, Ryan C 11            4) Bartels, Lyle E 12             
                  23.26       48.75 (48.75)     1:13.07 (24.32)     1:39.64 (50.89)
        2:04.80 (25.16)     2:32.13 (52.49)     2:56.25 (24.12)     3:22.82 (50.69)
 10 Northside Health Careers                          3:27.84    3:26.74   14  
     1) Nazarian, Adam K 12             2) Sanchez, JB J 11               
     3) Logan, Garrett R 10             4) Caliandro, Manu A 12           
                  24.02       50.66 (50.66)     1:14.93 (24.27)     1:41.60 (50.94)
        2:07.09 (25.49)     2:37.21 (55.61)     3:00.76 (23.55)     3:26.74 (49.53)
 11 San Antonio Madison                               3:31.87    3:29.20   12  
     1) Maese, Jaden R 09               2) Lackey, Seth J 09              
     3) Conkin, Brayden W 09            4) Kennedy, Jackson I 11          
                  26.00       54.24 (54.24)     1:19.16 (24.92)     1:46.19 (51.95)
        2:11.65 (25.46)     2:39.98 (53.79)     3:03.31 (23.33)     3:29.20 (49.22)
 12 Northside O'Connor                                3:32.56    3:29.72   10  
     1) Tajbakhsh, Donovan 11           2) Halstead, Wes C 11             
     3) Rausch, Elias 11                4) Blough, Christian C 11         
                  24.93       52.04 (52.04)     1:16.77 (24.73)     1:43.85 (51.81)
        2:09.69 (25.84)     2:37.08 (53.23)     3:02.84 (25.76)     3:29.72 (52.64)
 13 Cibolo Steele                                     3:30.86    3:31.27    8  
     1) Wingate, Chance J 11            2) Davis, Dylan J 10              
     3) Hernandez, David 12             4) Hernandez, Sam J 11            
                  24.43       51.87 (51.87)     1:16.85 (24.98)     1:44.50 (52.63)
        2:10.06 (25.56)     2:39.63 (55.13)     3:03.89 (24.26)     3:31.27 (51.64)
 14 Northside Taft                                    3:43.13    3:34.24    6  
     1) Gallagher, Joshua A 12          2) Fehlinger, Connery M 12        
     3) Perales Jr, Mark A 10           4) Barcelon, Jacqx A 12           
                  25.93       53.46 (53.46)     1:19.06 (25.60)     1:47.58 (54.12)
        2:13.38 (25.80)     2:41.29 (53.71)     3:06.43 (25.14)     3:34.24 (52.95)
 15 Northside Marshall                                3:38.49    3:36.57    4  
     1) Garcia, Evan M 10               2) Montesinos Aleman, Max A 12    
     3) Cleveland, Zackary R 10         4) Sargent, Skylar 11             
                  26.15       54.12 (54.12)     1:19.74 (25.62)     1:47.69 (53.57)
        2:13.90 (26.21)     2:42.92 (55.23)     3:08.09 (25.17)     3:36.57 (53.65)
 16 San Antonio MacArthur                             3:40.23    3:41.17    2  
     1) Donatto, Nick 12                2) Salas, Andrew C 12             
     3) Mask, Colby L 11                4) Schweninger, Ethan E 12        
                  24.79       52.84 (52.84)     1:18.37 (25.53)     1:46.77 (53.93)
        2:13.40 (26.63)     2:43.33 (56.56)     3:10.92 (27.59)     3:41.17 (57.84)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 San Antonio Churchill                             3:14.45    3:16.92  
     1) Peterson, Jake M 11             2) Luna, Leo V 10                 
     3) Allen, Gabriel B 11             4) Player, Samuel K 11            
                  24.03       49.29 (49.29)     1:12.95 (23.66)     1:39.47 (50.18)
        2:03.64 (24.17)     2:29.75 (50.28)     2:52.32 (22.57)     3:16.92 (47.17)
  2 Schertz Clemens                                   3:19.37    3:17.51  
     1) Brehm, Jacob N 11               2) Sloan, Tate A 11               
     3) Savage, Conley J 11             4) Eberhard, Christian L 10       
                  23.82       49.31 (49.31)     1:13.65 (24.34)     1:40.10 (50.79)
        2:03.74 (23.64)     2:29.21 (49.11)     2:52.21 (23.00)     3:17.51 (48.30)
  3 Comal Smithson Valley                             3:22.15    3:17.71  
     1) Hunt, Joe E 11                  2) Pyle, Ethan T 11               
     3) Hill, Carter W 10               4) Mickelson, Chris L 11          
                  23.40       48.48 (48.48)     1:12.34 (23.86)     1:38.29 (49.81)
        2:01.84 (23.55)     2:27.98 (49.69)     2:51.28 (23.30)     3:17.71 (49.73)
  4 New Braunfels                                     3:16.75    3:18.38  
     1) Barrera, Isaac R 12             2) Malatek, William K 12          
     3) Hardaway, Hayden B 11           4) Bruns, Aaron C 12              
                  23.39       48.53 (48.53)     1:11.53 (23.00)     1:37.25 (48.72)
        2:01.76 (24.51)     2:28.60 (51.35)     2:52.68 (24.08)     3:18.38 (49.78)
  5 Northside Brandeis                                3:18.13    3:18.78  
     1) Nelms, Jake T 12                2) Su, Matthew J 12               
     3) Bjontegard, Zake G 11           4) Jardenil, Kyle L 10            
                  23.76       49.35 (49.35)     1:13.16 (23.81)     1:39.80 (50.45)
        2:03.84 (24.04)     2:30.21 (50.41)     2:53.40 (23.19)     3:18.78 (48.57)
  6 San Antonio Reagan                                3:15.24    3:20.26  
     1) Cai, Kevin * 09                 2) Trevino, Andros 09             
     3) Partipilo, Chris 10             4) del Valle, Ryan C 12           
                  24.83       50.81 (50.81)     1:14.56 (23.75)     1:41.02 (50.21)
        2:04.26 (23.24)     2:30.57 (49.55)     2:54.01 (23.44)     3:20.26 (49.69)
  7 San Antonio Johnson                               3:23.24    3:21.10  
     1) Jimenez, Charles L 11           2) Shope, Evan W 11               
     3) Thomas, Jacob P 11              4) Soria, Ryan M 11               
                  24.10       50.24 (50.24)     1:14.83 (24.59)     1:41.38 (51.14)
        2:04.94 (23.56)     2:32.29 (50.91)     2:55.21 (22.92)     3:21.10 (48.81)
  8 Northside Clark                                   3:20.20    3:21.33  
     1) Correa, Carlitos L 10           2) Elms, Keith T 10               
     3) Walsh, Patrick L 11             4) Stallworth, Jackson B 10       
                  25.39       52.97 (52.97)                         1:42.11 (49.14)
        2:06.62 (24.51)     2:33.24 (51.13)     2:56.00 (22.76)     3:21.33 (48.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 San Antonio L E E                                 3:38.39    3:22.31  
     1) McClure, Henry M 12             2) Santibanez Juarez, Marcelo 12  
     3) Tubbesing, Ryan C 11            4) Bartels, Lyle E 12             
                  23.68       48.86 (48.86)     1:12.84 (23.98)     1:39.20 (50.34)
        2:04.11 (24.91)     2:31.55 (52.35)     2:55.15 (23.60)     3:22.31 (50.76)
 10 Northside Health Careers                          3:25.34    3:27.84  
     1) Nazarian, Adam K 12             2) Sanchez, JB J 11               
     3) Logan, Garrett R 10             4) Caliandro, Manu A 12           
                  24.25       50.51 (50.51)     1:14.88 (24.37)     1:42.07 (51.56)
        2:07.79 (25.72)     2:37.60 (55.53)     3:01.64 (24.04)     3:27.84 (50.24)
 11 Cibolo Steele                                     3:42.56    3:30.86  
     1) Davis, Dylan J 10               2) Wingate, Chance J 11           
     3) Hernandez, David 12             4) Hernandez, Sam J 11            
                  25.07       54.45 (54.45)     1:16.56 (22.11)     1:43.41 (48.96)
        2:08.97 (25.56)     2:38.30 (54.89)     3:02.72 (24.42)     3:30.86 (52.56)
 12 San Antonio Madison                               3:27.82    3:31.87  
     1) Maese, Jaden R 09               2) Lackey, Seth J 09              
     3) Conkin, Brayden W 09            4) Kennedy, Jackson I 11          
                  26.14       55.07 (55.07)     1:19.72 (24.65)     1:46.61 (51.54)
        2:12.73 (26.12)     2:41.40 (54.79)     3:05.26 (23.86)     3:31.87 (50.47)
 13 Northside O'Connor                                3:29.74    3:32.56  
     1) Tajbakhsh, Donovan 11           2) Halstead, Wes C 11             
     3) Rausch, Elias 11                4) Blough, Christian C 11         
                  25.48       52.51 (52.51)     1:17.44 (24.93)     1:44.94 (52.43)
        2:10.95 (26.01)     2:38.96 (54.02)     3:05.00 (26.04)     3:32.56 (53.60)
 14 Northside Marshall                                3:38.18    3:38.49  
     1) Garcia, Evan M 10               2) Montesinos Aleman, Max A 12    
     3) Cleveland, Zackary R 10         4) Sargent, Skylar 11             
                  25.90       54.53 (54.53)     1:21.53 (27.00)     1:50.69 (56.16)
        2:16.53 (25.84)     2:45.37 (54.68)     3:10.75 (25.38)     3:38.49 (53.12)
 15 San Antonio MacArthur                             3:49.13    3:40.23  
     1) Gonzalez, Juaquin 12            2) Salas, Andrew C 12             
     3) Mask, Colby L 11                4) Donatto, Nick 12               
                  27.12       57.10 (57.10)     1:22.38 (25.28)     1:51.12 (54.02)
                            2:47.87 (56.75)     3:12.16 (24.29)     3:40.23 (52.36)
 16 Northside Taft                                    4:07.22    3:43.13  
     1) Gallagher, Joshua A 12          2) Fehlinger, Connery M 12        
     3) Perales Jr, Mark A 10           4) Cantwell, Aidan Z 10           
                  26.23       54.81 (54.81)     1:21.27 (26.46)     1:50.50 (55.69)
        2:16.75 (26.25)     2:45.38 (54.88)     3:12.60 (27.22)     3:43.13 (57.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Comal Canyon                                      3:50.89    3:43.95  
     1) Starr, Connor 10                2) Buntin, Carson 11              
     3) Sisk, Daylan 11                 4) Van Beveren, Noah 12           
                  24.32       52.14 (52.14)     1:18.45 (26.31)     1:49.41 (57.27)
        2:16.40 (26.99)     2:47.04 (57.63)     3:13.52 (26.48)     3:43.95 (56.91)
 18 San Marcos                                        3:50.79    3:47.71  
     1) Gruver, Michael D 11            2) Schwartz, Zachary G 09         
     3) Linebarger, Ferrell 12          4) Crowder, Andrew 12             
                  27.25       57.57 (57.57)     1:23.36 (25.79)     1:52.43 (54.86)
        2:20.87 (28.44)     2:52.40 (59.97)     3:19.09 (26.69)     3:47.71 (55.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Northside Warren                                  3:45.26    3:48.95  
     1) Alcala, Noah M 09               2) Anderson, Nicholas r 11        
     3) Sandoval Macias, David 11       4) Alcala, Seby R 11              
                  26.53       55.96 (55.96)     1:22.71 (26.75)     1:52.71 (56.75)
        2:21.81 (29.10)   2:54.65 (1:01.94)     3:19.89 (25.24)     3:48.95 (54.30)
 20 Northside Holmes                                  3:27.61    3:50.27  
     1) Benson, Josh T 10               2) Cortez, Hector 09              
     3) Dana, David 11                  4) Miklaucic, Anthony M 10        
                  27.51       57.51 (57.51)     1:31.23 (33.72)   2:08.25 (1:10.74)
        2:33.19 (24.94)     2:59.35 (51.10)     3:23.57 (24.22)     3:50.27 (50.92)
 21 Northside Stevens                                 4:28.36    4:32.65  
     1) Hernandez, Rio N 12             2) Harper, Robert M 9             
     3) Donald, Donovan j 11            4) Miranda, Christopher 11        
                  26.76       57.33 (57.33)     1:29.45 (32.12)   2:06.96 (1:09.63)
        2:40.67 (33.71)   3:22.57 (1:15.61)     3:54.71 (32.14)   4:32.65 (1:10.08)
 22 Northside Jay                                     4:39.62    4:33.21  
     1) Vega, Aaron M 12                2) Bundrick, Ethan A 10           
     3) Stout, Matt R 12                4) Zamora, Alexander G 10         
                  29.03   1:02.69 (1:02.69)     1:40.93 (38.24)   2:23.42 (1:20.73)
        2:55.72 (32.30)   3:33.85 (1:10.43)     4:01.33 (27.48)     4:33.21 (59.36)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. San Antonio Reagan                  720   2. Comal Smithson Valley               462
  3. Northside Brandeis                  425   4. San Antonio Churchill               384
  5. Schertz Clemens                     370   6. San Antonio Johnson                 352
  7. Northside Health Careers            284   8. Northside Clark                     251
  9. New Braunfels                       249  10. Northside O'Connor                  210
 11. Cibolo Steele                       202  12. San Antonio L E E                   145
 13. Comal Canyon                        113  14. San Antonio MacArthur                96
 15. San Antonio Madison                  74  16. Northside Holmes                     57
 17. Northside Marshall                   55  18. Northside Taft                       42
 19. Northside Warren                     40  20. San Marcos                           27
 21. Northside Brennan                    25  22. Converse Judson                      22
 23. San Antonio E Central                 6  24. Northside Jay                         5
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. San Antonio Reagan                  424   2. San Antonio Johnson                 246
  3. Schertz Clemens                     206   4. Northside Health Careers            199
  5. Northside Brandeis                  190   6. San Antonio Churchill               148
  7. Northside O'Connor                  139   8. Northside Clark                     135
  9. Comal Smithson Valley               132  10. Cibolo Steele                       117
 11. New Braunfels                        72  12. San Antonio MacArthur                71
 13. Comal Canyon                         57  14. San Antonio L E E                    38
 15. Northside Warren                     34  16. Northside Marshall                   31
 17. San Marcos                           27  18. Northside Brennan                    25
 19. San Antonio Madison                  10  20. Northside Taft                        9
 21. San Antonio E Central                 6  22. Northside Jay                         5
 23. Converse Judson                       2                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Comal Smithson Valley               330   2. San Antonio Reagan                  296
  3. San Antonio Churchill               236   4. Northside Brandeis                  235
  5. New Braunfels                       177   6. Schertz Clemens                     164
  7. Northside Clark                     116   8. San Antonio L E E                   107
  9. San Antonio Johnson                 106  10. Cibolo Steele                        85
 10. Northside Health Careers             85  12. Northside O'Connor                   71
 13. San Antonio Madison                  64  14. Northside Holmes                     57
 15. Comal Canyon                         56  16. Northside Taft                       33
 17. San Antonio MacArthur                25  18. Northside Marshall                   24
 19. Converse Judson                      20  20. Northside Warren                      6