2019 Trinity University Tiger Invitational / TTI
NEISD Aquatic Center - 11/21/2019 through 11/23/2019     
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trinity University  'A'                           1:39.49    1:35.82   40  
     1) Fowler, Mabel E JR              2) Nelson, Elizabeth G SR         
     3) Rosales, Star M SR              4) Reyna, Morgen M SO             
                  24.52       48.63 (24.11)     1:12.32 (23.69)     1:35.82 (23.50)
  2 UT of the Permian Basin  'A'                      1:40.04    1:37.86   34  
     1) Bishop, Hunter H SR             2) Delfeld, Reese E FR            
     3) Tscherne, Jazzy L FR            4) Thompson, Karley A SO          
                  24.74       49.36 (24.62)     1:14.65 (25.29)     1:37.86 (23.21)
  3 Southwestern Univeristy  'A'                      1:42.78    1:37.89   32  
     1) Stovall, Jesse SO               2) Frey, Emma FR                  
     3) Hartsell, Rehgan JR             4) Hiebel, Catherine SO           
                  24.05       48.53 (24.48)     1:12.97 (24.44)     1:37.89 (24.92)
  4 Henderson State University  'A'                   1:40.00    1:38.08   30  
     1) Chen, Emily FR                  2) Andrews, Izzy FR               
     3) Brandenburg, Amy E JR           4) Fulton, Elam D JR              
                  25.18       49.62 (24.44)     1:14.64 (25.02)     1:38.08 (23.44)
  5 Oklahoma Christian University  'A'                1:43.16    1:38.38   28  
     1) McGarrigle, Jamie T JR          2) Barth, Savanna N SO            
     3) Rogers, Andrea L SO             4) Correa Mendes, Brenda FR       
                  24.24       48.98 (24.74)     1:13.82 (24.84)     1:38.38 (24.56)
  6 Trinity University  'B'                                NT    1:40.17   26  
     1) Westholder, Caroline R FR       2) Magill, Meghan R SO            
     3) Khollman, Logann A SO           4) North, Caroline M JR           
                  25.60       50.67 (25.07)     1:15.61 (24.94)     1:40.17 (24.56)
  7 Loyola New Orleans  'A'                           1:42.03    1:40.59   24  
     1) Skinner, Elizabeth JR           2) Wilkins, Jasmine FR            
     3) Sitzman, Anna Kay SO            4) Simon, Cameryn SR              
                  25.27       49.83 (24.56)     1:15.39 (25.56)     1:40.59 (25.20)
  8 UT of the Permian Basin  'B'                      1:45.42    1:42.08   22  
     1) Jankowski, Katie L FR           2) Barnes, Alexa M FR             
     3) Kikumoto Dias, Juliana SR       4) White, Deena M JR              
                  30.75                             1:16.74 ( )     1:42.08 (25.34)
  9 Henderson State University  'B'                   1:42.80    1:42.17   18  
     1) Beattie, Caroline E SO          2) Wilson, Ardyn M SO             
     3) Evans, Lauren FR                4) Avery, Claire FR               
                  25.99       51.20 (25.21)     1:16.53 (25.33)     1:42.17 (25.64)
 10 Loyola New Orleans  'B'                           1:46.67    1:42.79   14  
     1) Parrilli, Margot SO             2) Van Den Berg, Andrea JR        
     3) Abernathy, Jamie FR             4) Alexander, Kamy JR             
                  26.07       51.60 (25.53)     1:17.11 (25.51)     1:42.79 (25.68)
 11 Oklahoma Christian University  'B'                1:44.66    1:42.93   12  
     1) Forbat, Hanna C SO              2) Fritscher, Heidi E JR          
     3) Chiu-Pineiro, Eden A FR         4) Hill, Grace a SO               
                  25.47       51.40 (25.93)     1:17.81 (26.41)     1:42.93 (25.12)
 12 Southwestern Univeristy  'B'                           NT    1:44.00   10  
     1) Adolph, Brielle SR              2) Vanginault, Christine FR       
     3) Barlage, Riley FR               4) Gierat, Natalie SO             
                  25.97       51.71 (25.74)     1:17.95 (26.24)     1:44.00 (26.05)
 -- Southwestern Univeristy  'C'                           NT   X1:45.41  
     1) Kral, Hannah FR                 2) Stokes, Brynn SO               
     3) Hicks, Natalie FR               4) Mick, Megan SR                 
                  27.14       52.59 (25.45)     1:19.65 (27.06)     1:45.41 (25.76)
 -- UT of the Permian Basin  'C'                           NT   X1:45.59  
     1) Hernandez, Ana I FR             2) Valverde, Madison F FR         
     3) Moore, Ashley E FR              4) Sites, Jennifer M SR           
                  26.67       53.37 (26.70)     1:20.07 (26.70)     1:45.59 (25.52)
 -- UT of the Permian Basin  'D'                           NT        XDQ  
     1) Gutierrez, Emilia FR            2) Boudreaux, Jasmine N FR        
     3) Hirst, Kaitlin M SR             4) Stohrer, Chandley M FR         
                  28.54       54.48 (25.94)     1:21.45 (26.97)          DQ (27.48)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson State University  'A'                   1:25.50    1:23.96   40  
     1) Patten, Oscar W SO              2) Brown, Ryan M SO               
     3) Seiner, Jason K SO              4) Holt, Tim FR                   
                  21.49       42.50 (21.01)     1:03.61 (21.11)     1:23.96 (20.35)
  2 UT of the Permian Basin  'A'                      1:27.27    1:24.49   34  
     1) Spitz, William O JR             2) Doehring, Caleb J FR           
     3) Pantalion, Jeremy D SR          4) Naumov, Nikita I JR            
                  21.31       42.73 (21.42)     1:03.77 (21.04)     1:24.49 (20.72)
  3 Loyola New Orleans  'A'                           1:25.23    1:24.60   32  
     1) Massimini, Warren SR            2) Jackson, Jack JR               
     3) Bell, Chett SO                  4) Milosch, Mitchell SO           
                  21.49       42.71 (21.22)     1:03.94 (21.23)     1:24.60 (20.66)
  4 Oklahoma Christian University  'A'                1:28.33    1:24.89   30  
     1) Ingram, Dylan C JR              2) Nixon, Jacob C FR              
     3) Gscheidle, Kurt G JR            4) Jennings, Ryan A JR            
                  21.78       42.87 (21.09)     1:04.02 (21.15)     1:24.89 (20.87)
  5 Trinity University  'A'                           1:26.97    1:25.62   28  
     1) Alkaff, Shamzi M JR             2) Sarman, Daniel G SO            
     3) Morris, Eamon M JR              4) Faulk, Leon K JR               
                  21.48       43.03 (21.55)     1:04.31 (21.28)     1:25.62 (21.31)
  6 Trinity University  'B'                                NT    1:26.25   26  
     1) Kelly, Joseph G FR              2) Adams, Ben D SO                
     3) Anthony, Nolan J FR             4) Nelson, Grayden G FR           
                  21.84       43.49 (21.65)     1:04.82 (21.33)     1:26.25 (21.43)
  7 Oklahoma Christian University  'B'                1:31.31    1:26.52   24  
     1) Harris, Andrew FR               2) Cornell, Griffen G JR          
     3) Shelton, Carter D JR            4) McIlroy, Reese D FR            
                  21.98       43.25 (21.27)     1:04.99 (21.74)     1:26.52 (21.53)
  8 Henderson State University  'B'                   1:27.50    1:26.56   22  
     1) Willi-Steyer, Till FR           2) Gibbs, Ty FR                   
     3) Morrow, Tim FR                  4) Adams, Alec C JR               
                  21.49       43.13 (21.64)     1:05.16 (22.03)     1:26.56 (21.40)
  9 UT of the Permian Basin  'B'                      1:30.64    1:26.88   18  
     1) Flores, Armando SO              2) Elms, Nick JR                  
     3) Ogrodnik, Ian C JR              4) Wickens, Alex SO               
                  21.66       43.65 (21.99)     1:05.18 (21.53)     1:26.88 (21.70)
 10 Southwestern Univeristy  'B'                           NT    1:27.49   14  
     1) Neumann, Dylan JR               2) Foltz, Mario JR                
     3) Pfiefer, Caleb JR               4) Coachman, Todd SR              
                  21.98       44.61 (22.63)     1:06.38 (21.77)     1:27.49 (21.11)
 11 Loyola New Orleans  'B'                           1:27.67    1:28.43   12  
     1) Martin, Streett SO              2) Tarpey, John SR                
     3) Shaffer, Robert FR              4) Milosch, Nicholas SR           
                  22.08       43.91 (21.83)     1:05.98 (22.07)     1:28.43 (22.45)
 -- Southwestern Univeristy  'C'                           NT   X1:28.82  
     1) Duncan, Carter FR               2) Gasponi, Massimo JR            
     3) Contreras, Sal JR               4) Attia, Makarius SO             
                  22.13       44.31 (22.18)     1:06.73 (22.42)     1:28.82 (22.09)
 -- UT of the Permian Basin  'C'                           NT   X1:29.61  
     1) Delfeld, Jack A SO              2) Souza, Leonardo SR             
     3) Dziergowski, Dj W SR            4) Bibeau, Jacob N FR             
                  22.78       45.25 (22.47)     1:07.84 (22.59)     1:29.61 (21.77)
 -- Southwestern Univeristy  'D'                           NT   X1:30.12  
     1) Knight, Ethan FR                2) Pedregon, Vincent FR           
     3) Collins, Ryan SO                4) Bloomquist, Brock FR           
                  23.18       45.67 (22.49)     1:08.28 (22.61)     1:30.12 (21.84)
 -- Oklahoma Christian University  'C'                1:32.21   X1:30.31  
     1) Carter IV, Sam D SO             2) Bazar, Silas G FR              
     3) Nicholson, Braden P FR          4) Anderson, Nathan D JR          
                  22.63       44.83 (22.20)     1:07.51 (22.68)     1:30.31 (22.80)
 -- Henderson State University  'C'                        NT   X1:30.61  
     1) Chiu, Andre V FR                2) Hernandez, Marcus T SO         
     3) Pritchett, Mcallister J JR      4) Marchand, Ben FR               
                  22.72       44.31 (21.59)     1:08.20 (23.89)     1:30.61 (22.41)
 -- UT of the Permian Basin  'D'                           NT   X1:31.78  
     1) Anwar, Samir A FR               2) Newman, Matthew FR             
     3) Hernandez, Juan M FR            4) Wells, Daryl L FR              
                  23.47       46.06 (22.59)     1:08.87 (22.81)     1:31.78 (22.91)
 -- Southwestern Univeristy  'A'                      1:27.71         DQ  
     1) Anderson, Sam FR                2) McClure, Henry FR              
     3) Anderson, Drew FR               4) Gill, Keith JR                 
                  21.65       45.04 (23.39)     1:06.61 (21.57)          DQ (20.80)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fowler, Mabel E           JR Trinity U.           5:02.87    4:58.81   20  
                  27.20       56.63 (29.43)     1:26.37 (29.74)     1:56.78 (30.41)
        2:26.96 (30.18)     2:57.40 (30.44)     3:28.05 (30.65)     3:59.08 (31.03)
        4:29.73 (30.65)     4:58.81 (29.08)                                        
  2 McKinnon, Kayci L         FR Ok Christian         5:08.42    5:01.66   17  
                  27.89       57.33 (29.44)     1:27.35 (30.02)     1:57.71 (30.36)
        2:28.27 (30.56)     2:59.16 (30.89)     3:30.04 (30.88)     4:01.09 (31.05)
        4:32.02 (30.93)     5:01.66 (29.64)                                        
  3 Parks, Cheyenne           FR Ok Christian         5:08.56    5:06.72   16  
                  27.94       58.35 (30.41)     1:29.06 (30.71)     2:00.12 (31.06)
        2:31.11 (30.99)     3:02.16 (31.05)     3:33.48 (31.32)     4:04.91 (31.43)
        4:36.24 (31.33)     5:06.72 (30.48)                                        
  4 Magnani, Ceci R           SO Henderson St.        5:18.90    5:12.73   15  
                  28.59       59.67 (31.08)     1:31.21 (31.54)     2:02.83 (31.62)
        2:34.44 (31.61)     3:06.31 (31.87)     3:38.27 (31.96)     4:10.08 (31.81)
        4:41.72 (31.64)     5:12.73 (31.01)                                        
  5 Conde, Anabelle M         FR Trinity U.           5:13.53    5:12.83   14  
                  29.01       59.92 (30.91)     1:31.16 (31.24)     2:02.61 (31.45)
        2:34.63 (32.02)     3:06.72 (32.09)     3:38.74 (32.02)     4:10.65 (31.91)
        4:42.31 (31.66)     5:12.83 (30.52)                                        
  6 Farley, Maggie J          SO Ok Christian         5:14.28    5:17.88   13  
                  28.45       59.52 (31.07)     1:31.49 (31.97)     2:03.53 (32.04)
        2:35.86 (32.33)     3:08.22 (32.36)     3:40.74 (32.52)     4:13.17 (32.43)
        4:45.86 (32.69)     5:17.88 (32.02)                                        
  7 Alexander, Kamy           JR Loyola               5:19.44    5:23.52   12  
                  28.99     1:00.85 (31.86)     1:33.06 (32.21)     2:05.64 (32.58)
        2:38.33 (32.69)     3:11.24 (32.91)     3:44.19 (32.95)     4:17.58 (33.39)
        4:50.99 (33.41)     5:23.52 (32.53)                                        
  8 Magill, Meghan R          SO Trinity U.           5:19.07    5:28.26   11  
                  29.80     1:01.49 (31.69)     1:34.73 (33.24)     2:07.82 (33.09)
        2:41.03 (33.21)     3:14.30 (33.27)     3:48.36 (34.06)     4:21.88 (33.52)
        4:55.18 (33.30)     5:28.26 (33.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 Carter, Paige             SR Loyola               5:24.20    5:12.50    9  
                  28.66       59.42 (30.76)     1:31.06 (31.64)     2:02.65 (31.59)
        2:34.73 (32.08)     3:06.49 (31.76)     3:38.25 (31.76)     4:09.88 (31.63)
        4:41.50 (31.62)     5:12.50 (31.00)                                        
 10 Tovilla, Ulrike           SO Loyola               5:23.85    5:16.74    7  
                  28.06       58.60 (30.54)     1:29.76 (31.16)     2:01.43 (31.67)
        2:33.29 (31.86)     3:05.60 (32.31)     3:38.21 (32.61)     4:11.30 (33.09)
        4:44.43 (33.13)     5:16.74 (32.31)                                        
 11 Van Den Berg, Andrea      JR Loyola               5:23.64    5:18.91    6  
                  28.88       59.78 (30.90)     1:31.33 (31.55)     2:03.28 (31.95)
        2:35.46 (32.18)     3:07.63 (32.17)     3:40.30 (32.67)     4:12.93 (32.63)
        4:46.13 (33.20)     5:18.91 (32.78)                                        
 12 Hicks, Natalie            FR Southwestern         5:19.92    5:19.06    5  
                  28.30       59.19 (30.89)     1:31.33 (32.14)     2:03.91 (32.58)
        2:36.76 (32.85)     3:09.51 (32.75)     3:42.55 (33.04)     4:15.78 (33.23)
        4:48.07 (32.29)     5:19.06 (30.99)                                        
 13 Petersen, Kari N          FR Trinity U.           5:22.59    5:19.24    4  
                  29.08     1:00.89 (31.81)     1:33.16 (32.27)     2:05.40 (32.24)
        2:37.73 (32.33)     3:10.28 (32.55)     3:43.00 (32.72)     4:15.81 (32.81)
        4:48.52 (32.71)     5:19.24 (30.72)                                        
 14 Goode, Libby A            SO Trinity U.           5:25.78    5:20.18    3  
                  28.02       59.33 (31.31)     1:31.39 (32.06)     2:03.40 (32.01)
        2:35.73 (32.33)     3:08.22 (32.49)     3:41.47 (33.25)     4:14.58 (33.11)
        4:47.77 (33.19)     5:20.18 (32.41)                                        
 15 Bishop, Hunter H          SR U T P B              5:20.52    5:24.87    2  
                  28.21       59.16 (30.95)     1:31.19 (32.03)     2:03.76 (32.57)
        2:36.44 (32.68)     3:09.88 (33.44)     3:43.53 (33.65)     4:17.26 (33.73)
        4:51.23 (33.97)     5:24.87 (33.64)                                        
 16 Doyal, Mary Catherine C   SO Trinity U.           5:24.60    5:28.08    1  
                  29.32     1:01.30 (31.98)     1:33.33 (32.03)     2:05.75 (32.42)
        2:39.10 (33.35)     3:12.40 (33.30)     3:46.32 (33.92)     4:20.61 (34.29)
        4:54.69 (34.08)     5:28.08 (33.39)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fowler, Mabel E           JR Trinity U.           5:08.77    5:02.87  
                  28.02       58.13 (30.11)     1:28.30 (30.17)     1:58.90 (30.60)
        2:29.77 (30.87)     3:00.66 (30.89)     3:31.38 (30.72)     4:02.47 (31.09)
        4:33.29 (30.82)     5:02.87 (29.58)                                        
  2 McKinnon, Kayci L         FR Ok Christian         5:16.74    5:08.42  
                  28.43       58.67 (30.24)     1:29.32 (30.65)     2:00.74 (31.42)
        2:32.14 (31.40)     3:03.44 (31.30)     3:34.99 (31.55)     4:06.55 (31.56)
        4:37.92 (31.37)     5:08.42 (30.50)                                        
  3 Parks, Cheyenne           FR Ok Christian         5:19.44    5:08.56  
                  27.81       57.87 (30.06)     1:28.73 (30.86)     2:00.14 (31.41)
        2:31.38 (31.24)     3:02.47 (31.09)     3:34.12 (31.65)     4:06.21 (32.09)
        4:37.92 (31.71)     5:08.56 (30.64)                                        
  4 Conde, Anabelle M         FR Trinity U.           5:26.46    5:13.53  
                  28.77       59.22 (30.45)     1:30.25 (31.03)     2:01.98 (31.73)
        2:33.90 (31.92)     3:05.72 (31.82)     3:37.90 (32.18)     4:10.15 (32.25)
        4:42.11 (31.96)     5:13.53 (31.42)                                        
  5 Farley, Maggie J          SO Ok Christian         5:29.04    5:14.28  
                  27.98       58.44 (30.46)     1:29.68 (31.24)     2:01.27 (31.59)
        2:33.02 (31.75)     3:05.10 (32.08)     3:37.27 (32.17)     4:09.56 (32.29)
        4:42.13 (32.57)     5:14.28 (32.15)                                        
  6 Magnani, Ceci R           SO Henderson St.        5:20.10    5:18.90  
                  29.02     1:00.42 (31.40)     1:32.46 (32.04)     2:04.79 (32.33)
        2:37.38 (32.59)     3:09.94 (32.56)     3:42.33 (32.39)     4:14.69 (32.36)
        4:47.05 (32.36)     5:18.90 (31.85)                                        
  7 Magill, Meghan R          SO Trinity U.           5:33.36    5:19.07  
                  29.63     1:01.44 (31.81)     1:33.72 (32.28)     2:06.02 (32.30)
        2:38.30 (32.28)     3:10.69 (32.39)     3:43.03 (32.34)     4:15.75 (32.72)
        4:48.67 (32.92)     5:19.07 (30.40)                                        
  8 Alexander, Kamy           JR Loyola               5:24.67    5:19.44  
                  29.00     1:00.55 (31.55)     1:32.94 (32.39)     2:05.54 (32.60)
        2:37.86 (32.32)     3:10.19 (32.33)     3:42.71 (32.52)     4:15.46 (32.75)
        4:47.91 (32.45)     5:19.44 (31.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hicks, Natalie            FR Southwestern         5:29.96    5:19.92  
                  28.87     1:00.24 (31.37)     1:32.45 (32.21)     2:05.36 (32.91)
        2:37.86 (32.50)     3:10.23 (32.37)     3:42.74 (32.51)     4:15.41 (32.67)
        4:48.08 (32.67)     5:19.92 (31.84)                                        
 10 Bishop, Hunter H          SR U T P B              5:45.42    5:20.52  
                  28.10       58.60 (30.50)     1:30.33 (31.73)     2:02.54 (32.21)
        2:35.00 (32.46)     3:07.71 (32.71)     3:40.44 (32.73)     4:13.75 (33.31)
        4:47.07 (33.32)     5:20.52 (33.45)                                        
 11 Petersen, Kari N          FR Trinity U.           5:34.89    5:22.59  
                  29.47     1:01.46 (31.99)     1:33.98 (32.52)     2:06.75 (32.77)
        2:39.52 (32.77)     3:12.29 (32.77)     3:45.20 (32.91)     4:18.38 (33.18)
        4:51.02 (32.64)     5:22.59 (31.57)                                        
 12 Van Den Berg, Andrea      JR Loyola               5:13.77    5:23.64  
                  28.21       58.38 (30.17)     1:30.30 (31.92)     2:02.96 (32.66)
        2:36.05 (33.09)     3:09.02 (32.97)     3:42.51 (33.49)     4:16.02 (33.51)
        4:49.76 (33.74)     5:23.64 (33.88)                                        
 13 Tovilla, Ulrike           SO Loyola               5:24.14    5:23.85  
                  29.09     1:01.05 (31.96)     1:33.00 (31.95)     2:05.70 (32.70)
        2:37.81 (32.11)     3:10.39 (32.58)     3:43.08 (32.69)     4:16.46 (33.38)
        4:50.23 (33.77)     5:23.85 (33.62)                                        
 14 Carter, Paige             SR Loyola               5:11.67    5:24.20  
                  29.20     1:00.53 (31.33)     1:32.55 (32.02)     2:05.25 (32.70)
        2:37.89 (32.64)     3:10.88 (32.99)     3:44.09 (33.21)     4:17.46 (33.37)
        4:51.34 (33.88)     5:24.20 (32.86)                                        
 15 Doyal, Mary Catherine C   SO Trinity U.           5:35.09    5:24.60  
                  29.65     1:01.98 (32.33)     1:35.15 (33.17)     2:08.35 (33.20)
        2:41.34 (32.99)     3:14.48 (33.14)     3:47.30 (32.82)     4:19.99 (32.69)
        4:52.52 (32.53)     5:24.60 (32.08)                                        
 16 Goode, Libby A            SO Trinity U.           5:33.47    5:25.78  
                  28.33       59.69 (31.36)     1:31.68 (31.99)     2:04.17 (32.49)
        2:37.12 (32.95)     3:10.37 (33.25)     3:43.77 (33.40)     4:18.02 (34.25)
        4:52.29 (34.27)     5:25.78 (33.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Voos, Alyse               FR Henderson St.        5:23.43    5:25.90  
                  29.67     1:01.60 (31.93)     1:34.24 (32.64)     2:07.25 (33.01)
        2:40.39 (33.14)     3:13.79 (33.40)     3:47.24 (33.45)     4:20.54 (33.30)
        4:53.65 (33.11)     5:25.90 (32.25)                                        
 18 Badillo, Gabrealla a      SO Ok Christian         5:31.36    5:28.33  
                  29.23     1:00.74 (31.51)     1:33.71 (32.97)     2:06.51 (32.80)
        2:39.67 (33.16)     3:13.15 (33.48)     3:46.33 (33.18)     4:19.97 (33.64)
        4:54.46 (34.49)     5:28.33 (33.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Benson, Bailey R          SR U T P B              5:34.50    5:29.33  
                  29.09     1:00.70 (31.61)     1:33.45 (32.75)     2:06.52 (33.07)
        2:39.96 (33.44)     3:14.07 (34.11)     3:48.02 (33.95)     4:22.54 (34.52)
        4:56.21 (33.67)     5:29.33 (33.12)                                        
 20 Hiebel, Catherine         SO Southwestern         5:44.59    5:30.34  
                  30.63     1:02.79 (32.16)     1:34.97 (32.18)     2:07.68 (32.71)
        2:41.47 (33.79)     3:15.18 (33.71)     3:48.76 (33.58)     4:22.94 (34.18)
        4:57.19 (34.25)     5:30.34 (33.15)                                        
 21 Matula, Hannah K          FR Ok Christian         5:52.74    5:36.20  
                  30.76     1:03.89 (33.13)     1:38.03 (34.14)     2:11.76 (33.73)
        2:45.98 (34.22)     3:19.88 (33.90)     3:54.06 (34.18)     4:28.67 (34.61)
        5:03.14 (34.47)     5:36.20 (33.06)                                        
 22 Mick, Megan               SR Southwestern         5:51.76    5:37.76  
                  29.82     1:02.07 (32.25)     1:35.24 (33.17)     2:08.64 (33.40)
        2:42.86 (34.22)     3:17.58 (34.72)     3:52.67 (35.09)     4:27.90 (35.23)
        5:02.83 (34.93)     5:37.76 (34.93)                                        
 23 Peters, Alicia            FR Southwestern         5:55.72    5:38.15  
                  29.26     1:01.89 (32.63)     1:35.26 (33.37)     2:08.89 (33.63)
        2:42.06 (33.17)     3:16.11 (34.05)     3:51.39 (35.28)     4:27.17 (35.78)
        5:03.38 (36.21)     5:38.15 (34.77)                                        
 24 Wilson, Lindsey M         JR Henderson St.        5:46.00    5:41.01  
                  30.09     1:03.53 (33.44)     1:37.56 (34.03)     2:12.15 (34.59)
        2:46.82 (34.67)     3:21.18 (34.36)     3:56.27 (35.09)     4:31.60 (35.33)
        5:06.41 (34.81)     5:41.01 (34.60)                                        
 25 Beattie, Caroline E       SO Henderson St.        5:38.00    5:42.55  
                  31.17     1:04.78 (33.61)     1:39.64 (34.86)     2:14.67 (35.03)
        2:49.85 (35.18)     3:25.05 (35.20)     3:59.61 (34.56)     4:34.49 (34.88)
        5:09.45 (34.96)     5:42.55 (33.10)                                        
 26 Sanchez de Tagle, Ana     SO Southwestern         5:53.16    5:44.47  
                  31.45     1:05.54 (34.09)     1:40.22 (34.68)     2:14.89 (34.67)
        2:49.74 (34.85)     3:24.68 (34.94)     3:59.90 (35.22)     4:34.77 (34.87)
        5:09.78 (35.01)     5:44.47 (34.69)                                        
 27 Bartylla, Emily R         SO Trinity U.                NT    5:45.75  
                  30.12     1:03.16 (33.04)     1:36.99 (33.83)     2:11.91 (34.92)
        2:47.87 (35.96)     3:23.87 (36.00)     3:59.84 (35.97)     4:35.59 (35.75)
        5:11.09 (35.50)     5:45.75 (34.66)                                        
 28 Webb, Sydney              FR Southwestern         5:49.70    5:46.65  
                  30.45     1:03.58 (33.13)     1:38.49 (34.91)     2:13.69 (35.20)
        2:49.15 (35.46)     3:24.51 (35.36)     4:00.13 (35.62)     4:35.74 (35.61)
        5:11.41 (35.67)     5:46.65 (35.24)                                        
 29 Grandle, Natalie          JR Loyola               5:32.09    5:47.18  
                  30.55     1:04.19 (33.64)     1:38.55 (34.36)     2:13.05 (34.50)
        2:48.02 (34.97)     3:23.15 (35.13)     3:58.79 (35.64)     4:34.73 (35.94)
        5:11.31 (36.58)     5:47.18 (35.87)                                        
 30 Cottrell, Madeline        FR Loyola               6:07.73    5:57.25  
                  30.80     1:05.71 (34.91)     1:41.41 (35.70)     2:17.77 (36.36)
        2:53.95 (36.18)     3:30.55 (36.60)     4:07.45 (36.90)     4:44.51 (37.06)
        5:21.11 (36.60)     5:57.25 (36.14)                                        
 31 Harris, Samantha N        SR Henderson St.        5:58.00    6:00.75  
                  31.44     1:06.03 (34.59)     1:41.93 (35.90)     2:18.48 (36.55)
        2:55.23 (36.75)     3:31.91 (36.68)     4:09.26 (37.35)     4:46.35 (37.09)
        5:23.98 (37.63)     6:00.75 (36.77)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Willi-Steyer, Till        FR Henderson St.        4:38.21    4:32.98   20  
                  24.38       50.84 (26.46)     1:18.02 (27.18)     1:45.91 (27.89)
        2:13.99 (28.08)     2:42.46 (28.47)     3:10.94 (28.48)     3:39.31 (28.37)
        4:06.71 (27.40)     4:32.98 (26.27)                                        
  2 Little, Triston           FR Henderson St.        4:38.47    4:33.87   17  
                  25.36       52.51 (27.15)     1:20.57 (28.06)     1:48.71 (28.14)
        2:17.02 (28.31)     2:44.68 (27.66)     3:12.35 (27.67)     3:39.88 (27.53)
        4:07.39 (27.51)     4:33.87 (26.48)                                        
  3 Tipton, Beau W            JR Trinity U.           4:43.55    4:35.57   16  
                  24.86       51.66 (26.80)     1:18.76 (27.10)     1:46.40 (27.64)
        2:14.14 (27.74)     2:42.35 (28.21)     3:10.77 (28.42)     3:39.23 (28.46)
        4:07.66 (28.43)     4:35.57 (27.91)                                        
  4 Patten, Oscar W           SO Henderson St.        4:37.91    4:41.68   15  
                  24.85       51.22 (26.37)     1:18.57 (27.35)     1:47.21 (28.64)
        2:16.32 (29.11)     2:44.66 (28.34)     3:13.39 (28.73)     3:42.89 (29.50)
        4:12.44 (29.55)     4:41.68 (29.24)                                        
  5 Ehler, Andrew E           SO Ok Christian         4:43.60    4:43.54   14  
                  25.15       52.62 (27.47)     1:20.74 (28.12)     1:49.37 (28.63)
        2:18.08 (28.71)     2:47.02 (28.94)     3:16.32 (29.30)     3:45.80 (29.48)
        4:15.21 (29.41)     4:43.54 (28.33)                                        
  6 Tung, Elijah J            FR Ok Christian         4:47.38    4:45.97   13  
                  25.88       54.00 (28.12)     1:22.56 (28.56)     1:51.29 (28.73)
        2:20.05 (28.76)     2:48.79 (28.74)     3:18.50 (29.71)     3:48.25 (29.75)
        4:17.86 (29.61)     4:45.97 (28.11)                                        
  7 Nelson, Grayden G         FR Trinity U.           4:46.12    4:46.77   12  
                  25.15       52.98 (27.83)     1:21.62 (28.64)     1:50.58 (28.96)
        2:20.13 (29.55)     2:49.34 (29.21)     3:18.77 (29.43)     3:48.50 (29.73)
        4:18.47 (29.97)     4:46.77 (28.30)                                        
  8 Lane, Gavin D             SO Ok Christian         4:45.77    4:51.19   11  
                  25.23       52.85 (27.62)     1:21.14 (28.29)     1:49.76 (28.62)
        2:19.32 (29.56)     2:49.27 (29.95)     3:20.05 (30.78)     3:50.78 (30.73)
        4:21.12 (30.34)     4:51.19 (30.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Flores, Armando           SO U T P B              4:52.89    4:44.84    9  
                  24.91       52.84 (27.93)     1:21.51 (28.67)     1:50.87 (29.36)
        2:20.37 (29.50)     2:49.46 (29.09)     3:19.18 (29.72)     3:49.28 (30.10)
        4:18.21 (28.93)     4:44.84 (26.63)                                        
 10 Davis, Bergen T           SO Ok Christian         4:48.03    4:45.26    7  
                  25.69       53.82 (28.13)     1:22.58 (28.76)     1:51.86 (29.28)
        2:20.79 (28.93)     2:50.01 (29.22)     3:18.81 (28.80)     3:47.84 (29.03)
        4:17.08 (29.24)     4:45.26 (28.18)                                        
 11 Gibbs, Ty                 FR Henderson St.        4:51.19    4:46.77    6  
                  24.77       52.52 (27.75)     1:21.15 (28.63)     1:50.34 (29.19)
        2:19.94 (29.60)     2:49.51 (29.57)     3:19.27 (29.76)     3:49.19 (29.92)
        4:18.68 (29.49)     4:46.77 (28.09)                                        
 12 Hansbury, Ethan J         FR Ok Christian         4:50.64    4:50.51    5  
                  24.85       52.71 (27.86)     1:21.51 (28.80)     1:50.95 (29.44)
        2:20.45 (29.50)     2:50.41 (29.96)     3:21.13 (30.72)     3:51.65 (30.52)
        4:21.34 (29.69)     4:50.51 (29.17)                                        
 13 Mooney, Simon C           SO Ok Christian         4:53.11    4:51.27    4  
                  24.71       51.95 (27.24)     1:19.84 (27.89)     1:48.36 (28.52)
        2:17.34 (28.98)     2:47.02 (29.68)     3:17.51 (30.49)     3:48.59 (31.08)
        4:20.47 (31.88)     4:51.27 (30.80)                                        
 14 White, Connor Q           SO U T P B              4:48.01    4:52.47    3  
                  25.28       53.32 (28.04)     1:22.21 (28.89)     1:51.71 (29.50)
        2:21.38 (29.67)     2:51.45 (30.07)     3:21.41 (29.96)     3:52.14 (30.73)
        4:22.88 (30.74)     4:52.47 (29.59)                                        
 15 Denison, Grant M          JR Ok Christian         4:50.94    4:53.30    2  
                  25.60       53.64 (28.04)     1:22.83 (29.19)     1:52.30 (29.47)
        2:22.05 (29.75)     2:52.15 (30.10)     3:22.13 (29.98)     3:52.61 (30.48)
        4:23.38 (30.77)     4:53.30 (29.92)                                        
 16 Carter, Noah g            SO Ok Christian         4:52.65    5:01.49    1  
                  25.76       54.66 (28.90)     1:24.67 (30.01)     1:55.13 (30.46)
        2:25.48 (30.35)     2:56.07 (30.59)     3:27.11 (31.04)     3:58.84 (31.73)
        4:30.22 (31.38)     5:01.49 (31.27)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patten, Oscar W           SO Henderson St.        4:46.00    4:37.91  
                  24.24       51.31 (27.07)     1:19.47 (28.16)     1:48.41 (28.94)
        2:16.90 (28.49)     2:45.07 (28.17)     3:13.92 (28.85)     3:42.60 (28.68)
        4:10.18 (27.58)     4:37.91 (27.73)                                        
  2 Willi-Steyer, Till        FR Henderson St.        4:44.61    4:38.21  
                  25.73       53.62 (27.89)     1:21.65 (28.03)     1:49.74 (28.09)
        2:17.99 (28.25)     2:46.57 (28.58)     3:15.03 (28.46)     3:43.36 (28.33)
        4:10.75 (27.39)     4:38.21 (27.46)                                        
  3 Little, Triston           FR Henderson St.        4:45.67    4:38.47  
                  25.97       53.54 (27.57)     1:22.15 (28.61)     1:50.83 (28.68)
        2:19.74 (28.91)     2:47.71 (27.97)     3:15.78 (28.07)     3:43.86 (28.08)
        4:12.46 (28.60)     4:38.47 (26.01)                                        
  4 Tipton, Beau W            JR Trinity U.                NT    4:43.55  
                  26.97       55.95 (28.98)     1:24.65 (28.70)     1:53.59 (28.94)
        2:22.29 (28.70)     2:50.89 (28.60)     3:19.48 (28.59)     3:48.14 (28.66)
        4:16.37 (28.23)     4:43.55 (27.18)                                        
  5 Ehler, Andrew E           SO Ok Christian         4:58.87    4:43.60  
                  25.27       52.94 (27.67)     1:21.33 (28.39)     1:50.08 (28.75)
        2:19.05 (28.97)     2:47.99 (28.94)     3:16.99 (29.00)     3:46.34 (29.35)
        4:15.27 (28.93)     4:43.60 (28.33)                                        
  6 Lane, Gavin D             SO Ok Christian              NT    4:45.77  
                  25.79       53.51 (27.72)     1:21.94 (28.43)     1:51.01 (29.07)
        2:20.55 (29.54)     2:49.78 (29.23)     3:19.39 (29.61)     3:49.17 (29.78)
        4:18.00 (28.83)     4:45.77 (27.77)                                        
  7 Nelson, Grayden G         FR Trinity U.           4:52.38    4:46.12  
                  25.70       54.09 (28.39)     1:23.14 (29.05)     1:52.17 (29.03)
        2:21.46 (29.29)     2:50.75 (29.29)     3:20.23 (29.48)     3:49.55 (29.32)
        4:18.47 (28.92)     4:46.12 (27.65)                                        
  8 Tung, Elijah J            FR Ok Christian         4:47.89    4:47.38  
                  25.76       54.15 (28.39)     1:23.07 (28.92)     1:51.67 (28.60)
        2:21.18 (29.51)     2:50.24 (29.06)     3:19.14 (28.90)     3:48.50 (29.36)
        4:17.95 (29.45)     4:47.38 (29.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 White, Connor Q           SO U T P B              5:00.59    4:48.01  
                  25.74       54.14 (28.40)     1:22.98 (28.84)     1:52.25 (29.27)
        2:21.68 (29.43)     2:51.25 (29.57)     3:20.93 (29.68)     3:50.41 (29.48)
        4:19.93 (29.52)     4:48.01 (28.08)                                        
 10 Davis, Bergen T           SO Ok Christian         4:49.20    4:48.03  
                  25.57       53.45 (27.88)     1:21.87 (28.42)     1:50.84 (28.97)
        2:20.01 (29.17)     2:49.35 (29.34)     3:18.77 (29.42)     3:48.75 (29.98)
        4:18.84 (30.09)     4:48.03 (29.19)                                        
 11 Hansbury, Ethan J         FR Ok Christian         5:02.45    4:50.64  
                  25.13       53.56 (28.43)     1:23.02 (29.46)     1:52.87 (29.85)
        2:22.47 (29.60)     2:52.03 (29.56)     3:21.90 (29.87)     3:51.48 (29.58)
        4:21.58 (30.10)     4:50.64 (29.06)                                        
 12 Denison, Grant M          JR Ok Christian         5:03.24    4:50.94  
                  26.47       55.41 (28.94)     1:24.44 (29.03)     1:53.52 (29.08)
        2:22.98 (29.46)     2:52.54 (29.56)     3:22.21 (29.67)     3:51.81 (29.60)
        4:21.48 (29.67)     4:50.94 (29.46)                                        
 13 Gibbs, Ty                 FR Henderson St.        4:59.62    4:51.19  
                  25.86       54.69 (28.83)     1:24.32 (29.63)     1:53.96 (29.64)
        2:23.88 (29.92)     2:53.76 (29.88)     3:23.65 (29.89)     3:53.61 (29.96)
        4:23.06 (29.45)     4:51.19 (28.13)                                        
 14 Carter, Noah g            SO Ok Christian         5:08.33    4:52.65  
                  25.95       54.74 (28.79)     1:24.16 (29.42)     1:53.78 (29.62)
        2:23.38 (29.60)     2:53.29 (29.91)     3:23.04 (29.75)     3:53.33 (30.29)
        4:23.25 (29.92)     4:52.65 (29.40)                                        
 15 Flores, Armando           SO U T P B              5:09.29    4:52.89  
                  24.99       52.93 (27.94)     1:22.04 (29.11)     1:52.25 (30.21)
        2:22.33 (30.08)     2:52.67 (30.34)     3:22.85 (30.18)     3:53.62 (30.77)
        4:23.45 (29.83)     4:52.89 (29.44)                                        
 16 Mooney, Simon C           SO Ok Christian         5:12.59    4:53.11  
                  25.93       54.33 (28.40)     1:23.58 (29.25)     1:53.13 (29.55)
        2:23.08 (29.95)     2:53.33 (30.25)     3:23.48 (30.15)     3:54.08 (30.60)
        4:24.30 (30.22)     4:53.11 (28.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smits, Tyler C            JR U T P B              5:00.69    4:53.48  
                  25.51       53.55 (28.04)     1:22.63 (29.08)     1:51.76 (29.13)
        2:21.88 (30.12)     2:52.49 (30.61)     3:22.72 (30.23)     3:53.88 (31.16)
        4:24.32 (30.44)     4:53.48 (29.16)                                        
 18 Oevermann, Matt           JR Southwestern         5:02.49    4:55.91  
                  25.81       53.76 (27.95)     1:22.80 (29.04)     1:52.20 (29.40)
        2:22.11 (29.91)     2:52.21 (30.10)     3:22.78 (30.57)     3:53.65 (30.87)
        4:25.12 (31.47)     4:55.91 (30.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Saeger, Nathan            SO Southwestern         5:09.28    4:56.19  
                  25.78       54.22 (28.44)     1:23.37 (29.15)     1:53.19 (29.82)
        2:22.99 (29.80)     2:52.98 (29.99)     3:23.49 (30.51)     3:54.37 (30.88)
        4:25.50 (31.13)     4:56.19 (30.69)                                        
 20 Seabolt, Daniel S         FR Trinity U.                NT    4:58.69  
                  26.29       55.41 (29.12)     1:25.44 (30.03)     1:55.60 (30.16)
        2:26.10 (30.50)     2:56.68 (30.58)     3:27.09 (30.41)     3:58.09 (31.00)
        4:28.68 (30.59)     4:58.69 (30.01)                                        
 21 Grace, Eric W             SR Trinity U.           5:24.37    4:59.18  
                  27.51       56.78 (29.27)     1:26.42 (29.64)     1:56.27 (29.85)
        2:26.51 (30.24)     2:57.00 (30.49)     3:28.16 (31.16)     3:58.91 (30.75)
        4:29.42 (30.51)     4:59.18 (29.76)                                        
 22 Bloomquist, Brock         FR Southwestern         5:08.74    5:03.99  
                  26.77       55.56 (28.79)     1:25.17 (29.61)     1:55.24 (30.07)
        2:26.30 (31.06)     2:57.45 (31.15)     3:29.17 (31.72)     4:01.17 (32.00)
        4:33.25 (32.08)     5:03.99 (30.74)                                        
 23 Vasquez, Sam              JR Loyola               4:51.18    5:06.42  
                  27.67       57.70 (30.03)     1:29.17 (31.47)     2:00.87 (31.70)
        2:31.84 (30.97)     3:03.20 (31.36)     3:34.27 (31.07)     4:05.34 (31.07)
        4:36.02 (30.68)     5:06.42 (30.40)                                        
 24 Courville, Jackson        FR Loyola               4:59.39    5:07.55  
                  27.47       57.57 (30.10)     1:28.97 (31.40)     1:59.79 (30.82)
        2:31.04 (31.25)     3:02.14 (31.10)     3:33.21 (31.07)     4:04.48 (31.27)
        4:36.15 (31.67)     5:07.55 (31.40)                                        
 25 Doolittle, Avery          SO Southwestern         5:23.66    5:08.60  
                  26.90       56.80 (29.90)     1:27.22 (30.42)     1:58.10 (30.88)
        2:28.70 (30.60)     2:59.62 (30.92)     3:31.45 (31.83)     4:04.11 (32.66)
        4:36.88 (32.77)     5:08.60 (31.72)                                        
 26 Marchand, Ben             FR Henderson St.        5:11.00    5:09.55  
                  27.27       56.52 (29.25)     1:27.00 (30.48)     1:58.06 (31.06)
        2:29.35 (31.29)     3:01.39 (32.04)     3:33.43 (32.04)     4:05.65 (32.22)
        4:38.02 (32.37)     5:09.55 (31.53)                                        
 27 Leach, Marshal G          JR Henderson St.        5:12.00    5:11.49  
                  27.83       57.67 (29.84)     1:28.23 (30.56)     1:59.83 (31.60)
        2:31.72 (31.89)     3:02.77 (31.05)     3:33.89 (31.12)     4:05.59 (31.70)
        4:38.62 (33.03)     5:11.49 (32.87)                                        
 28 Hernandez, Juan M         FR U T P B              5:41.66    5:13.71  
                  26.43       56.16 (29.73)     1:27.14 (30.98)     1:58.56 (31.42)
        2:30.69 (32.13)     3:03.21 (32.52)     3:35.55 (32.34)     4:08.50 (32.95)
        4:41.78 (33.28)     5:13.71 (31.93)                                        
 29 Contreras, Sal            JR Southwestern         5:15.37    5:14.04  
                  27.11       56.05 (28.94)     1:25.73 (29.68)     1:55.97 (30.24)
        2:27.09 (31.12)     2:58.90 (31.81)     3:31.83 (32.93)     4:05.43 (33.60)
        4:39.96 (34.53)     5:14.04 (34.08)                                        
 30 Pritchett, Mcallister J   JR Henderson St.             NT    5:45.56  
                  28.47     1:00.54 (32.07)     1:34.27 (33.73)     2:09.59 (35.32)
        2:45.36 (35.77)     3:21.34 (35.98)     3:57.32 (35.98)     4:33.15 (35.83)
        5:09.96 (36.81)     5:45.56 (35.60)                                        
 -- Burke, Jimmy P            JR Ok Christian         5:09.18   X4:46.63  
                  25.63       53.28 (27.65)     1:22.19 (28.91)     1:51.39 (29.20)
        2:20.67 (29.28)     2:49.87 (29.20)     3:19.32 (29.45)     3:48.93 (29.61)
        4:18.30 (29.37)     4:46.63 (28.33)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reyna, Morgen M           SO Trinity U.           2:11.08    2:08.85   20  
                  27.81     1:02.82 (35.01)     1:39.61 (36.79)     2:08.85 (29.24)
  2 Correa Mendes, Brenda     FR Ok Christian         2:11.94    2:10.90   17  
                  27.20     1:01.90 (34.70)     1:40.85 (38.95)     2:10.90 (30.05)
  3 Hartsell, Rehgan          JR Southwestern         2:15.26    2:12.45   16  
                  28.33     1:03.92 (35.59)     1:41.70 (37.78)     2:12.45 (30.75)
  4 Westholder, Caroline R    FR Trinity U.           2:11.64    2:12.46   15  
                  28.09     1:01.74 (33.65)     1:41.37 (39.63)     2:12.46 (31.09)
  5 Hill, Grace a             SO Ok Christian         2:13.27    2:12.54   14  
                  28.24     1:02.66 (34.42)     1:41.64 (38.98)     2:12.54 (30.90)
  6 Gierat, Natalie           SO Southwestern         2:15.06    2:14.23   13  
                  29.40     1:05.32 (35.92)     1:43.06 (37.74)     2:14.23 (31.17)
  7 Rogers, Andrea L          SO Ok Christian         2:13.91    2:15.33   12  
                  28.03     1:05.31 (37.28)     1:44.54 (39.23)     2:15.33 (30.79)
  8 North, Caroline M         JR Trinity U.           2:14.66    2:16.23   11  
                  29.13     1:02.82 (33.69)     1:43.28 (40.46)     2:16.23 (32.95)
B - Final
  9 Womack, Natalie           FR Henderson St.        2:16.36    2:14.51    9  
                  29.44     1:02.48 (33.04)     1:43.03 (40.55)     2:14.51 (31.48)
 10 White, Deena M            JR U T P B              2:15.69    2:15.99    7  
                  29.05     1:02.64 (33.59)     1:44.00 (41.36)     2:15.99 (31.99)
 11 Kikumoto Dias, Juliana    SR U T P B              2:17.47    2:16.16    6  
                  28.66     1:03.80 (35.14)     1:43.18 (39.38)     2:16.16 (32.98)
 12 Kachlishvili, Elza        JR Henderson St.        2:15.95    2:17.81    5  
                  28.88     1:05.75 (36.87)     1:44.40 (38.65)     2:17.81 (33.41)
 13 Hernandez, Ana I          FR U T P B              2:20.18    2:17.83    4  
                  30.01     1:04.19 (34.18)     1:45.20 (41.01)     2:17.83 (32.63)
 14 Adolph, Brielle           SR Southwestern         2:20.36    2:19.90    3  
                  29.86     1:05.99 (36.13)     1:48.12 (42.13)     2:19.90 (31.78)
 15 De Weirdt, Allison T      JR Ok Christian         2:19.51    2:20.36    2  
                  30.24     1:06.71 (36.47)     1:46.36 (39.65)     2:20.36 (34.00)
 16 Trahan, Jadyn L           SO Trinity U.           2:21.11    2:21.61    1  
                  30.52     1:07.81 (37.29)     1:48.12 (40.31)     2:21.61 (33.49)
C - Final
 17 Newton, Summer            SO Southwestern         2:21.94    2:19.12  
                  29.73     1:05.49 (35.76)     1:46.67 (41.18)     2:19.12 (32.45)
 18 Stokes, Brynn             SO Southwestern         2:22.43    2:21.13  
                  28.84     1:04.65 (35.81)     1:49.07 (44.42)     2:21.13 (32.06)
 19 Beattie, Caroline E       SO Henderson St.        2:24.83    2:21.23  
                  30.23     1:09.33 (39.10)     1:49.64 (40.31)     2:21.23 (31.59)
 20 Cropper, Teresa           SR Southwestern         2:25.36    2:21.76  
                  31.42     1:08.28 (36.86)     1:48.48 (40.20)     2:21.76 (33.28)
 21 Sewell, Emma R            FR Henderson St.        2:24.98    2:22.09  
                  31.28     1:07.22 (35.94)     1:49.58 (42.36)     2:22.09 (32.51)
 22 Kral, Hannah              FR Southwestern         2:27.16    2:25.38  
                  30.42     1:07.69 (37.27)     1:52.52 (44.83)     2:25.38 (32.86)
 23 Perales, Danielle         FR Southwestern         2:27.28    2:26.38  
                  29.44     1:04.40 (34.96)     1:51.46 (47.06)     2:26.38 (34.92)
 24 Maker, Kaitlyn N          SO Ok Christian         2:33.95    2:35.48  
                  33.53     1:13.30 (39.77)     1:57.12 (43.82)     2:35.48 (38.36)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reyna, Morgen M           SO Trinity U.                NT    2:11.08  
                  28.98     1:03.06 (34.08)     1:40.79 (37.73)     2:11.08 (30.29)
  2 Westholder, Caroline R    FR Trinity U.           2:14.44    2:11.64  
                  28.21     1:02.34 (34.13)     1:41.78 (39.44)     2:11.64 (29.86)
  3 Correa Mendes, Brenda     FR Ok Christian              NT    2:11.94  
                  27.15     1:01.81 (34.66)     1:40.53 (38.72)     2:11.94 (31.41)
  4 Hill, Grace a             SO Ok Christian         2:18.55    2:13.27  
                  28.44     1:03.23 (34.79)     1:42.59 (39.36)     2:13.27 (30.68)
  5 Rogers, Andrea L          SO Ok Christian         2:19.45    2:13.91  
                  28.14     1:04.25 (36.11)     1:43.05 (38.80)     2:13.91 (30.86)
  6 North, Caroline M         JR Trinity U.           2:21.12    2:14.66  
                  29.39     1:02.94 (33.55)     1:42.88 (39.94)     2:14.66 (31.78)
  7 Gierat, Natalie           SO Southwestern         2:20.09    2:15.06  
                  29.83     1:06.61 (36.78)     1:43.86 (37.25)     2:15.06 (31.20)
  8 Hartsell, Rehgan          JR Southwestern         2:20.38    2:15.26  
                  29.10     1:05.37 (36.27)     1:43.57 (38.20)     2:15.26 (31.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 White, Deena M            JR U T P B              2:20.23    2:15.69  
                  29.64     1:03.20 (33.56)     1:43.87 (40.67)     2:15.69 (31.82)
 10 Kachlishvili, Elza        JR Henderson St.        2:18.00    2:15.95  
                  29.27     1:05.91 (36.64)     1:43.42 (37.51)     2:15.95 (32.53)
 11 Womack, Natalie           FR Henderson St.        2:17.33    2:16.36  
                  29.52     1:03.11 (33.59)     1:43.60 (40.49)     2:16.36 (32.76)
 12 Kikumoto Dias, Juliana    SR U T P B              2:20.83    2:17.47  
                  28.48     1:04.28 (35.80)     1:43.42 (39.14)     2:17.47 (34.05)
 13 Webster, Hailey R         JR Ok Christian         2:20.93    2:18.42  
                  28.09     1:03.05 (34.96)     1:45.55 (42.50)     2:18.42 (32.87)
 14 Powelson, Riley N         JR Ok Christian         2:23.67    2:18.47  
                  29.52     1:05.92 (36.40)     1:46.48 (40.56)     2:18.47 (31.99)
 15 De Weirdt, Allison T      JR Ok Christian         2:24.46    2:19.51  
                  30.53     1:07.18 (36.65)     1:45.66 (38.48)     2:19.51 (33.85)
 16 Hernandez, Ana I          FR U T P B              2:23.29    2:20.18  
                  30.18     1:05.61 (35.43)     1:46.62 (41.01)     2:20.18 (33.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Adolph, Brielle           SR Southwestern         2:25.83    2:20.36  
                  29.71     1:05.80 (36.09)     1:47.46 (41.66)     2:20.36 (32.90)
 18 Trahan, Jadyn L           SO Trinity U.                NT    2:21.11  
                  30.45     1:08.63 (38.18)     1:47.96 (39.33)     2:21.11 (33.15)
 19 Newton, Summer            SO Southwestern              NT    2:21.94  
 20 Stokes, Brynn             SO Southwestern         2:26.86    2:22.43  
                  28.61     1:04.18 (35.57)     1:48.10 (43.92)     2:22.43 (34.33)
 21 Beattie, Caroline E       SO Henderson St.        2:23.00    2:24.83  
                  30.84     1:11.91 (41.07)     1:51.94 (40.03)     2:24.83 (32.89)
 22 Sewell, Emma R            FR Henderson St.        2:25.00    2:24.98  
                  30.98     1:08.50 (37.52)     1:50.30 (41.80)     2:24.98 (34.68)
 23 Cropper, Teresa           SR Southwestern         2:28.55    2:25.36  
                  31.61     1:08.83 (37.22)     1:49.84 (41.01)     2:25.36 (35.52)
 24 Kral, Hannah              FR Southwestern         2:26.90    2:27.16  
                  30.21     1:07.02 (36.81)     1:52.72 (45.70)     2:27.16 (34.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Perales, Danielle         FR Southwestern         2:33.71    2:27.28  
                  29.91     1:06.22 (36.31)     1:52.46 (46.24)     2:27.28 (34.82)
 26 Maker, Kaitlyn N          SO Ok Christian         2:38.48    2:33.95  
                  33.00     1:12.59 (39.59)     1:56.35 (43.76)     2:33.95 (37.60)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jennings, Ryan A          JR Ok Christian         1:53.75    1:53.38   20  
                  23.63       53.49 (29.86)     1:25.92 (32.43)     1:53.38 (27.46)
  2 Sarman, Daniel G          SO Trinity U.           1:55.08    1:54.11   17  
                  24.57       53.10 (28.53)     1:27.58 (34.48)     1:54.11 (26.53)
  3 Hawes, Zac C              JR Ok Christian         1:53.89    1:54.91   16  
                  24.73       54.61 (29.88)     1:27.09 (32.48)     1:54.91 (27.82)
  4 Lanzara, Matt R           FR Trinity U.           1:57.20    1:55.74   15  
                  25.72       54.27 (28.55)     1:29.12 (34.85)     1:55.74 (26.62)
  5 Pauliukovich, Yahor S     SR Henderson St.        1:57.00    1:55.77   14  
                  24.26       54.03 (29.77)     1:27.25 (33.22)     1:55.77 (28.52)
  6 Anderson, Sam             FR Southwestern         1:58.10    1:56.34   13  
                  24.79       56.20 (31.41)     1:28.70 (32.50)     1:56.34 (27.64)
  7 Heidenreich, Evan E       FR Ok Christian         1:57.75    1:56.59   12  
                  24.34       54.94 (30.60)     1:29.97 (35.03)     1:56.59 (26.62)
  8 Bibeau, Jacob N           FR U T P B              1:57.49    1:58.22   11  
                  25.56       55.61 (30.05)     1:30.12 (34.51)     1:58.22 (28.10)
B - Final
  9 Jones, Payton A           SR Henderson St.        1:59.33    1:56.71    9  
                  24.45       53.27 (28.82)     1:27.98 (34.71)     1:56.71 (28.73)
 10 Delfeld, Jack A           SO U T P B              1:59.43    1:57.48    7  
                  25.19                             1:29.91 ( )     1:57.48 (27.57)
 11 Beltra, Jose M            SO Henderson St.        1:59.61    1:57.78    6  
                  24.89       55.45 (30.56)     1:29.95 (34.50)     1:57.78 (27.83)
 12 Kelly, Joseph G           FR Trinity U.           1:58.83    1:58.66    5  
                  25.91       55.22 (29.31)     1:30.68 (35.46)     1:58.66 (27.98)
 13 Kaye, Jackson K           SO Ok Christian         1:58.95    1:58.82    4  
                  24.64       54.88 (30.24)     1:30.85 (35.97)     1:58.82 (27.97)
 14 Bell, Chett               SO Loyola               1:59.08    1:59.01    3  
                  25.31       57.18 (31.87)     1:31.15 (33.97)     1:59.01 (27.86)
 15 White, Garrett D          FR Ok Christian         1:59.21    1:59.40    2  
                  24.17       55.99 (31.82)     1:31.69 (35.70)     1:59.40 (27.71)
 16 McClure, Connor J         JR Trinity U.           1:58.81    2:01.65    1  
                  25.37       55.74 (30.37)     1:30.84 (35.10)     2:01.65 (30.81)
C - Final
 17 Warren, James P           JR Trinity U.           2:00.44    1:56.69  
                  25.58       55.68 (30.10)     1:29.19 (33.51)     1:56.69 (27.50)
 18 Wetterling, Logan         FR Henderson St.        2:00.43    1:58.68  
                  24.54       55.28 (30.74)     1:30.08 (34.80)     1:58.68 (28.60)
 19 Wise, Blaise              SR Loyola               2:01.13    1:59.37  
                  26.08       56.84 (30.76)     1:31.33 (34.49)     1:59.37 (28.04)
 20 Black, George E           JR U T P B              2:00.68    1:59.50  
                  25.71       57.43 (31.72)     1:31.49 (34.06)     1:59.50 (28.01)
 21 Argueta, Alek             JR Southwestern         2:01.79    1:59.78  
                  25.49       57.23 (31.74)     1:30.58 (33.35)     1:59.78 (29.20)
 22 Stopkotte, Noah M         JR Trinity U.           2:01.91    1:59.90  
                  26.39       56.84 (30.45)     1:31.63 (34.79)     1:59.90 (28.27)
 23 Assaleh, Andrew M         JR Ok Christian         2:01.12    1:59.91  
                  25.02       57.75 (32.73)     1:30.40 (32.65)     1:59.91 (29.51)
 24 Newman, Matthew           FR U T P B              2:01.10    2:03.73  
                  25.92       57.26 (31.34)     1:33.36 (36.10)     2:03.73 (30.37)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jennings, Ryan A          JR Ok Christian         2:00.62    1:53.75  
                  24.09       53.99 (29.90)     1:26.42 (32.43)     1:53.75 (27.33)
  2 Hawes, Zac C              JR Ok Christian         2:01.26    1:53.89  
                  25.18       54.46 (29.28)     1:25.56 (31.10)     1:53.89 (28.33)
  3 Sarman, Daniel G          SO Trinity U.           2:00.11    1:55.08  
                  25.05       52.75 (27.70)     1:27.12 (34.37)     1:55.08 (27.96)
  4 Pauliukovich, Yahor S     SR Henderson St.        1:59.50    1:57.00  
                  24.95       55.13 (30.18)     1:28.68 (33.55)     1:57.00 (28.32)
  5 Lanzara, Matt R           FR Trinity U.           2:01.78    1:57.20  
                  26.36       55.60 (29.24)     1:30.32 (34.72)     1:57.20 (26.88)
  6 Bibeau, Jacob N           FR U T P B              2:04.15    1:57.49  
                  25.96       56.59 (30.63)     1:30.68 (34.09)     1:57.49 (26.81)
  7 Heidenreich, Evan E       FR Ok Christian         2:03.04    1:57.75  
                  24.68       55.44 (30.76)     1:30.45 (35.01)     1:57.75 (27.30)
  8 Anderson, Sam             FR Southwestern         2:05.80    1:58.10  
                  25.20       56.50 (31.30)     1:30.51 (34.01)     1:58.10 (27.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McClure, Connor J         JR Trinity U.           2:17.32    1:58.81  
                  25.64       55.17 (29.53)     1:29.15 (33.98)     1:58.81 (29.66)
 10 Kelly, Joseph G           FR Trinity U.           2:03.08    1:58.83  
                  25.59       54.83 (29.24)     1:30.20 (35.37)     1:58.83 (28.63)
 11 Kaye, Jackson K           SO Ok Christian         2:06.92    1:58.95  
                  24.76       54.73 (29.97)     1:30.48 (35.75)     1:58.95 (28.47)
 12 Bell, Chett               SO Loyola               2:01.78    1:59.08  
                  24.63       55.89 (31.26)     1:29.30 (33.41)     1:59.08 (29.78)
 13 White, Garrett D          FR Ok Christian         2:06.18    1:59.21  
                  24.80       56.34 (31.54)     1:30.87 (34.53)     1:59.21 (28.34)
 14 Jones, Payton A           SR Henderson St.        2:05.00    1:59.33  
                  24.80       54.47 (29.67)     1:30.75 (36.28)     1:59.33 (28.58)
 15 Delfeld, Jack A           SO U T P B              2:02.13    1:59.43  
                  25.45                             1:30.31 ( )     1:59.43 (29.12)
 16 Beltra, Jose M            SO Henderson St.        2:03.00    1:59.61  
                  25.04       56.43 (31.39)     1:31.70 (35.27)     1:59.61 (27.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wetterling, Logan         FR Henderson St.        2:03.50    2:00.43  
                  24.66       56.18 (31.52)     1:31.39 (35.21)     2:00.43 (29.04)
 18 Warren, James P           JR Trinity U.           2:02.29    2:00.44  
                  26.34       57.16 (30.82)     1:31.82 (34.66)     2:00.44 (28.62)
 19 Black, George E           JR U T P B              2:04.64    2:00.68  
                  26.18       57.88 (31.70)     1:31.71 (33.83)     2:00.68 (28.97)
 20 Newman, Matthew           FR U T P B              2:05.87    2:01.10  
                  26.47       57.90 (31.43)     1:32.29 (34.39)     2:01.10 (28.81)
 21 Assaleh, Andrew M         JR Ok Christian         2:10.40    2:01.12  
                  25.65       59.67 (34.02)     1:32.16 (32.49)     2:01.12 (28.96)
 22 Wise, Blaise              SR Loyola               1:57.68    2:01.13  
                  26.52       57.70 (31.18)     1:32.77 (35.07)     2:01.13 (28.36)
 23 Argueta, Alek             JR Southwestern         2:04.26    2:01.79  
                  26.14       58.60 (32.46)     1:32.54 (33.94)     2:01.79 (29.25)
 24 Stopkotte, Noah M         JR Trinity U.           2:05.76    2:01.91  
                  25.93       56.33 (30.40)     1:31.75 (35.42)     2:01.91 (30.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McKeough, Jonathan M      JR Henderson St.        2:06.00    2:01.94  
                  26.20       58.48 (32.28)     1:32.84 (34.36)     2:01.94 (29.10)
 26 Layman, Alex              FR Henderson St.        2:03.83    2:02.00  
                  26.07       56.94 (30.87)     1:31.68 (34.74)     2:02.00 (30.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Neumann, Dylan            JR Southwestern              NT    2:02.33  
                  26.25       58.06 (31.81)     1:32.58 (34.52)     2:02.33 (29.75)
 28 Anwar, Samir A            FR U T P B              2:12.97    2:02.77  
                  26.07       57.98 (31.91)     1:33.11 (35.13)     2:02.77 (29.66)
 29 Steward, Spencer P        SO Trinity U.           2:12.52    2:03.33  
                  27.18     1:02.77 (35.59)     1:35.30 (32.53)     2:03.33 (28.03)
 30 Foltz, Mario              JR Southwestern         2:09.46    2:03.58  
                  25.24       57.56 (32.32)     1:34.00 (36.44)     2:03.58 (29.58)
 31 Moreno, Cole              SR Loyola               1:58.33    2:03.66  
                  25.95       57.71 (31.76)     1:33.98 (36.27)     2:03.66 (29.68)
 32 Hansen, Jack              FR Southwestern         2:09.05    2:03.92  
                  25.25       57.80 (32.55)     1:34.46 (36.66)     2:03.92 (29.46)
 33 Godsey, Tyler J           FR Ok Christian         2:13.57    2:04.07  
                  27.25     1:00.29 (33.04)     1:34.49 (34.20)     2:04.07 (29.58)
 34 Duncan, Carter            FR Southwestern         2:10.72    2:04.09  
                  25.65       56.66 (31.01)     1:34.41 (37.75)     2:04.09 (29.68)
 35 Calvert, Sean             SO Southwestern         2:09.63    2:04.38  
                  27.26     1:00.66 (33.40)     1:35.51 (34.85)     2:04.38 (28.87)
 36 Dziergowski, Dj W         SR U T P B              2:10.87    2:04.49  
                  25.73       57.90 (32.17)     1:35.63 (37.73)     2:04.49 (28.86)
 37 Garza, Caden              JR Southwestern         2:08.51    2:06.21  
                  26.35       59.21 (32.86)     1:35.57 (36.36)     2:06.21 (30.64)
 38 Creasey, Colton           JR Southwestern         2:11.70    2:07.60  
                  27.27       59.70 (32.43)     1:36.24 (36.54)     2:07.60 (31.36)
 39 Wells, Daryl L            FR U T P B              2:09.99    2:09.50  
                  25.38       58.42 (33.04)     1:38.00 (39.58)     2:09.50 (31.50)
 40 Taylor, Brooks            FR Southwestern         2:15.21    2:09.53  
                  26.63     1:02.38 (35.75)     1:38.41 (36.03)     2:09.53 (31.12)
 41 Nelson, Garrett M         SR Trinity U.                NT    2:09.57  
                  26.36       58.07 (31.71)     1:38.31 (40.24)     2:09.57 (31.26)
 42 Dubrowski, Will J         JR Henderson St.        2:12.50    2:12.30  
                  26.16     1:00.20 (34.04)     1:40.50 (40.30)     2:12.30 (31.80)
 -- Cunningham, Shai G        SO Ok Christian         2:10.99   X2:03.99  
                  25.90       58.55 (32.65)     1:33.84 (35.29)     2:03.99 (30.15)
 -- James, Trey               SR Loyola               1:52.39         DQ  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fulton, Elam D            JR Henderson St.          23.99      23.70   20  
  2 Thompson, Karley A        SO U T P B                24.08      23.90   17  
  3 Stovall, Jesse            SO Southwestern           24.89      23.93   16  
  4 McGarrigle, Jamie T       JR Ok Christian           24.42      24.08   15  
  5 Frey, Emma                FR Southwestern           24.51      24.20   14  
  6 Nelson, Elizabeth G       SR Trinity U.             24.72      24.70   13  
  7 Delfeld, Reese E          FR U T P B                25.05      25.01   12  
 -- Rosales, Star M           SR Trinity U.             24.65         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Bishop, Hunter H          SR U T P B                25.13      25.00    9  
 10 Skinner, Elizabeth        JR Loyola                 25.18      25.01    7  
 11 Wilkins, Jasmine          FR Loyola                 25.35      25.02    6  
 12 Brandenburg, Amy E        JR Henderson St.          25.18      25.05    4.5
 12 Andrews, Izzy             FR Henderson St.          25.25      25.05    4.5
 14 Chen, Emily               FR Henderson St.          25.11      25.27    3  
 15 Sitzman, Anna Kay         SO Loyola                 25.38      25.56    2  
 16 Simon, Cameryn            SR Loyola                 25.38      25.64    1  
C - Final
 17 Barth, Savanna N          SO Ok Christian           25.54      25.17  
 18 Forbat, Hanna C           SO Ok Christian           25.70      25.19  
 19 Tscherne, Jazzy L         FR U T P B                25.77      25.27  
 20 Hiebel, Catherine         SO Southwestern           25.82      25.39  
 21 Abernathy, Jamie          FR Loyola                 25.70      25.42  
 22 Avery, Claire             FR Henderson St.          25.75      25.91  
 23 Fritscher, Heidi E        JR Ok Christian           25.55      26.04  
 24 Jankowski, Katie L        FR U T P B                25.77      26.19  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fulton, Elam D            JR Henderson St.          24.48      23.99  
  2 Thompson, Karley A        SO U T P B                24.57      24.08  
  3 McGarrigle, Jamie T       JR Ok Christian           25.33      24.42  
  4 Frey, Emma                FR Southwestern           25.50      24.51  
  5 Rosales, Star M           SR Trinity U.             25.06      24.65  
  6 Nelson, Elizabeth G       SR Trinity U.             25.39      24.72  
  7 Stovall, Jesse            SO Southwestern           25.20      24.89  
  8 Delfeld, Reese E          FR U T P B                26.32      25.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chen, Emily               FR Henderson St.          25.54      25.11  
 10 Bishop, Hunter H          SR U T P B                25.27      25.13  
 11 Skinner, Elizabeth        JR Loyola                 24.87      25.18  
 11 Brandenburg, Amy E        JR Henderson St.          25.75      25.18  
 13 Andrews, Izzy             FR Henderson St.          26.20      25.25  
 14 Wilkins, Jasmine          FR Loyola                 25.55      25.35  
 15 Sitzman, Anna Kay         SO Loyola                 26.10      25.38  
 15 Simon, Cameryn            SR Loyola                 24.91      25.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barth, Savanna N          SO Ok Christian           26.32      25.54  
 18 Fritscher, Heidi E        JR Ok Christian           25.99      25.55  
 19 Forbat, Hanna C           SO Ok Christian           26.34      25.70  
 19 Abernathy, Jamie          FR Loyola                 26.52      25.70  
 21 Avery, Claire             FR Henderson St.          26.50      25.75  
 22 Tscherne, Jazzy L         FR U T P B                25.96      25.77  
 22 Jankowski, Katie L        FR U T P B                25.99      25.77  
 24 Hiebel, Catherine         SO Southwestern           26.91      25.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wilson, Ardyn M           SO Henderson St.          26.50      25.85  
 26 Parrilli, Margot          SO Loyola                 25.73      25.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Barnes, Alexa M           FR U T P B                26.67      26.10  
 28 Barlage, Riley            FR Southwestern           26.65      26.11  
 29 Khollman, Logann A        SO Trinity U.             26.13      26.15  
 30 Evans, Lauren             FR Henderson St.          26.41      26.25  
 31 Sites, Jennifer M         SR U T P B                26.99      26.28  
 31 Wall, Lauren C            JR Trinity U.             27.46      26.28  
 33 Vanginault, Christine     FR Southwestern           26.91      26.38  
 34 Chiu-Pineiro, Eden A      FR Ok Christian           26.92      26.43  
 35 Moore, Ashley E           FR U T P B                27.18      26.62  
 36 Boudreaux, Jasmine N      FR U T P B                27.90      26.73  
 37 Jones, Abbie R            SR Trinity U.                NT      26.79  
 38 Stohrer, Chandley M       FR U T P B                28.08      27.27  
 39 Case, Lara E              JR Trinity U.             27.57      27.28  
 40 Gearhart, Madison         SO Loyola                 26.52      27.29  
 41 Hirst, Kaitlin M          SR U T P B                28.47      27.31  
 42 Randecker, Kailen G       SR U T P B                29.59      27.37  
 43 Valverde, Madison F       FR U T P B                27.54      27.49  
 44 Peters, Alicia            FR Southwestern              NT      27.57  
 45 Gutierrez, Emilia         FR U T P B                28.84      28.05  
 46 Owen, Aubry               JR Henderson St.          28.00      28.56  
 47 Szum, Katie               JR Loyola                    NT      34.39  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Naumov, Nikita I          JR U T P B                21.15      20.90   20  
  2 Holt, Tim                 FR Henderson St.          21.38      20.95   17  
  3 Spitz, William O          JR U T P B                21.61      21.25   16  
  4 Milosch, Mitchell         SO Loyola                 21.65      21.34   15  
  5 Nixon, Jacob C            FR Ok Christian           21.56      21.35   13.5
  5 Alkaff, Shamzi M          JR Trinity U.             21.64      21.35   13.5
  7 Gscheidle, Kurt G         JR Ok Christian           21.64      21.44   12  
  8 Massimini, Warren         SR Loyola                 21.49      21.65   11  
B - Final
  9 Jackson, Jack             JR Loyola                 21.66      21.44    9  
 10 Gill, Keith               JR Southwestern           21.87      21.45    7  
 11 Brown, Ryan M             SO Henderson St.          21.85      21.46    6  
 12 Seiner, Jason K           SO Henderson St.          21.88      21.54    4.5
 12 McClure, Henry            FR Southwestern           21.69      21.54    4.5
 14 Doehring, Caleb J         FR U T P B                21.96      21.66    3  
 15 Bell, Chett               SO Loyola                 21.84      21.67    2  
 16 Anderson, Drew            FR Southwestern           21.95      22.07    1  
C - Final
 17 Cornell, Griffen G        JR Ok Christian           22.09      21.67  
 18 Anthony, Nolan J          FR Trinity U.             22.01      21.72  
 19 Coachman, Todd            SR Southwestern           22.06      21.73  
 20 Adams, Alec C             JR Henderson St.          22.12      21.89  
 21 Pantalion, Jeremy D       SR U T P B                22.08      22.01  
 22 Wickens, Alex             SO U T P B                22.12      22.05  
 23 Morris, Eamon M           JR Trinity U.             22.13      22.11  
 24 Faulk, Leon K             JR Trinity U.             22.08      22.22  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Naumov, Nikita I          JR U T P B                22.69      21.15  
  2 Holt, Tim                 FR Henderson St.          21.46      21.38  
  3 Massimini, Warren         SR Loyola                 20.88      21.49  
  4 Nixon, Jacob C            FR Ok Christian           22.15      21.56  
  5 Spitz, William O          JR U T P B                22.31      21.61  
  6 Gscheidle, Kurt G         JR Ok Christian           22.58      21.64  
  6 Alkaff, Shamzi M          JR Trinity U.             21.80      21.64  
  8 Milosch, Mitchell         SO Loyola                 21.72      21.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jackson, Jack             JR Loyola                 21.19      21.66  
 10 McClure, Henry            FR Southwestern           22.42      21.69  
 11 Bell, Chett               SO Loyola                 21.96      21.84  
 12 Brown, Ryan M             SO Henderson St.          21.86      21.85  
 13 Gill, Keith               JR Southwestern           22.16      21.87  
 14 Seiner, Jason K           SO Henderson St.          21.90      21.88  
 15 Anderson, Drew            FR Southwestern           22.52      21.95  
 16 Doehring, Caleb J         FR U T P B                22.46      21.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anthony, Nolan J          FR Trinity U.             22.69      22.01  
 18 Coachman, Todd            SR Southwestern           22.65      22.06  
 19 Faulk, Leon K             JR Trinity U.             22.36      22.08  
 19 Pantalion, Jeremy D       SR U T P B                22.53      22.08  
 21 Cornell, Griffen G        JR Ok Christian           22.95      22.09  
 22 Wickens, Alex             SO U T P B                23.03      22.12  
 22 Adams, Alec C             JR Henderson St.          22.64      22.12  
 24 Morris, Eamon M           JR Trinity U.                NT      22.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Harris, Andrew            FR Ok Christian           22.96      22.18  
 26 Adams, Ben D              SO Trinity U.             23.15      22.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shelton, Carter D         JR Ok Christian           22.82      22.24  
 28 Ingram, Dylan C           JR Ok Christian           22.28      22.29  
 29 Morrow, Tim               FR Henderson St.          22.76      22.36  
 30 Tarpey, John              SR Loyola                 23.23      22.39  
 31 Martin, Streett           SO Loyola                 22.69      22.54  
 32 Nguyen, Jonathan Q        SO Trinity U.             22.84      22.56  
 32 Ogrodnik, Ian C           JR U T P B                23.25      22.56  
 34 Tipton, Beau W            JR Trinity U.                NT      22.59  
 35 Elms, Nick                JR U T P B                23.36      22.63  
 35 McIlroy, Reese D          FR Ok Christian           23.01      22.63  
 37 Shaffer, Robert           FR Loyola                 23.38      22.66  
 38 Pfiefer, Caleb            JR Southwestern           23.04      22.73  
 39 Gasponi, Massimo          JR Southwestern           23.53      22.77  
 40 Carter IV, Sam D          SO Ok Christian           23.42      22.82  
 41 Souza, Leonardo           SR U T P B                23.06      23.02  
 42 Chiu, Andre V             FR Henderson St.          23.21      23.07  
 42 Milosch, Nicholas         SR Loyola                 22.13      23.07  
 44 Fleming, Elliott          SR Trinity U.                NT      23.15  
 45 Attia, Makarius           SO Southwestern           23.24      23.19  
 46 Anwar, Samir A            FR U T P B                24.34      23.24  
 47 Collins, Ryan             SO Southwestern           24.14      23.26  
 48 Contreras, Sal            JR Southwestern           23.04      23.27  
 49 Knight, Ethan             FR Southwestern           24.04      23.35  
 50 Mihalski, Jason E         SR Trinity U.             24.51      23.37  
 51 Hernandez, Juan M         FR U T P B                24.36      23.39  
 52 Pedregon, Vincent         FR Southwestern           24.04      23.43  
 53 Kuipers, Johan            FR Loyola                    NT      24.48  
 54 Fox, Kevin                SO Loyola                 24.75      24.94  
 55 Enkhbayar, Temugen        JR Loyola                    NT      26.32  
 -- Bazar, Silas G            FR Ok Christian           23.51     X22.67  
 -- Nicholson, Braden P       FR Ok Christian           23.02     X22.74  
 -- Anderson, Nathan D        JR Ok Christian           23.95     X23.23  
 -- Young, Micah D            JR Ok Christian              NT     X23.60  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson State University  'A'                   3:59.50    3:56.05   40  
     1) Brandenburg, Amy E JR           2) Kachlishvili, Elza JR          
     3) Andrews, Izzy FR                4) Fulton, Elam D JR              
                  28.55       59.06 (59.06)     1:30.05 (30.99)   2:06.56 (1:07.50)
        2:33.10 (26.54)     3:04.35 (57.79)     3:28.84 (24.49)     3:56.05 (51.70)
  2 Oklahoma Christian University  'A'                4:07.35    3:56.84   34  
     1) Parks, Cheyenne FR              2) Rogers, Andrea L SO            
     3) Correa Mendes, Brenda FR        4) McGarrigle, Jamie T JR         
                  28.72       58.26 (58.26)     1:30.60 (32.34)   2:07.93 (1:09.67)
        2:34.35 (26.42)     3:05.51 (57.58)     3:56.84 (51.33)                    
  3 Trinity University  'A'                           4:05.33    3:58.89   32  
     1) Fowler, Mabel E JR              2) Trahan, Jadyn L SO             
     3) Reyna, Morgen M SO              4) Rosales, Star M SR             
                  28.29       58.54 (58.54)     1:32.06 (33.52)   2:09.31 (1:10.77)
        2:36.56 (27.25)     3:07.12 (57.81)     3:31.64 (24.52)     3:58.89 (51.77)
  4 Southwestern Univeristy  'A'                      4:07.80    3:59.22   30  
     1) Frey, Emma FR                   2) Hartsell, Rehgan JR            
     3) Stovall, Jesse SO               4) Hiebel, Catherine SO           
                  28.44       58.66 (58.66)     1:29.82 (31.16)   2:05.58 (1:06.92)
        2:31.87 (26.29)     3:03.53 (57.95)     3:30.01 (26.48)     3:59.22 (55.69)
  5 Oklahoma Christian University  'B'                     NT    4:01.34   28  
     1) Barth, Savanna N SO             2) De Weirdt, Allison T JR        
     3) Forbat, Hanna C SO              4) McKinnon, Kayci L FR           
                  28.55       58.34 (58.34)     1:31.41 (33.07)   2:08.63 (1:10.29)
        2:36.23 (27.60)     3:07.72 (59.09)     3:33.41 (25.69)     4:01.34 (53.62)
  6 UT of the Permian Basin  'A'                      4:06.78    4:01.96   26  
     1) Thompson, Karley A SO           2) Kikumoto Dias, Juliana SR      
     3) Barnes, Alexa M FR              4) Bishop, Hunter H SR            
                  28.38       58.23 (58.23)     1:10.74 (12.51)     1:29.78 (31.55)
        2:07.23 (37.45)   2:34.47 (1:04.69)     3:07.24 (32.77)   4:01.96 (1:27.49)
  7 Loyola New Orleans  'A'                           4:08.23    4:04.21   24  
     1) Alexander, Kamy JR              2) Szum, Katie JR                 
     3) Grandle, Natalie JR             4) Wilkins, Jasmine FR            
                  29.09       59.83 (59.83)     1:31.89 (32.06)   2:08.70 (1:08.87)
        2:36.75 (28.05)   3:09.86 (1:01.16)     3:35.60 (25.74)     4:04.21 (54.35)
  8 Trinity University  'B'                                NT    4:04.46   22  
     1) Case, Lara E JR                 2) North, Caroline M JR           
     3) Westholder, Caroline R FR       4) Nelson, Elizabeth G SR         
                  29.83   1:02.38 (1:02.38)     1:34.80 (32.42)   2:11.44 (1:09.06)
        2:39.48 (28.04)     3:11.43 (59.99)     3:36.77 (25.34)     4:04.46 (53.03)
  9 Henderson State University  'B'                   4:08.00    4:09.91   18  
     1) Chen, Emily FR                  2) Beattie, Caroline E SO         
     3) Avery, Claire FR                4) Wilson, Ardyn M SO             
                  29.64   1:02.16 (1:02.16)     1:14.17 (12.01)     1:34.53 (32.37)
        2:12.13 (37.60)   2:40.10 (1:05.57)     3:14.30 (34.20)   4:09.91 (1:29.81)
 10 Loyola New Orleans  'B'                                NT    4:16.61   14  
     1) Gearhart, Madison SO            2) Cottrell, Madeline FR          
     3) Carter, Paige SR                4) Sitzman, Anna Kay SO           
                  30.33   1:02.01 (1:02.01)     1:37.51 (35.50)   2:18.97 (1:16.96)
        2:47.50 (28.53)   3:20.66 (1:01.69)     3:47.44 (26.78)     4:16.61 (55.95)
 -- UT of the Permian Basin  'C'                           NT   X4:12.70  
     1) Sites, Jennifer M SR            2) Randecker, Kailen G SR         
     3) Benson, Bailey R SR             4) Moore, Ashley E FR             
                  30.05   1:01.73 (1:01.73)     1:34.89 (33.16)   2:13.43 (1:11.70)
        2:41.66 (28.23)   3:15.29 (1:01.86)     3:42.54 (27.25)     4:12.70 (57.41)
 -- Southwestern Univeristy  'C'                           NT   X4:13.44  
     1) Stokes, Brynn SO                2) Cropper, Teresa SR             
     3) Perales, Danielle FR            4) Barlage, Riley FR              
                  30.32   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:36.71 (33.26)   2:14.62 (1:11.17)
        2:43.60 (28.98)   3:17.34 (1:02.72)     3:43.78 (26.44)     4:13.44 (56.10)
 -- UT of the Permian Basin  'B'                      4:17.41         DQ  
     1) Tscherne, Jazzy L FR            2) White, Deena M JR              
     3) Delfeld, Reese E FR             4) Jankowski, Katie L FR          
                  28.97   1:00.75 (1:00.75)     1:33.47 (32.72)   2:12.08 (1:11.33)
        2:39.18 (27.10)     3:10.60 (58.52)          DQ (56.38)                    
 -- Southwestern Univeristy  'B'                           NT         DQ  
     1) Mick, Megan SR                  2) Gierat, Natalie SO             
     3) Kral, Hannah FR                 4) Adolph, Brielle SR             
                  30.25   1:02.95 (1:02.95)     1:36.18 (33.23)   2:13.71 (1:10.76)
        2:43.94 (30.23)   3:19.01 (1:05.30)     3:45.96 (26.95)          DQ (56.39)
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oklahoma Christian University  'A'                3:33.71    3:22.18   40  
     1) Davis, Bergen T SO              2) Hawes, Zac C JR                
     3) Gscheidle, Kurt G JR            4) Nixon, Jacob C FR              
                  24.47       50.55 (50.55)     1:16.27 (25.72)     1:46.14 (55.59)
        2:08.87 (22.73)     2:36.21 (50.07)     2:58.27 (22.06)     3:22.18 (45.97)
  2 Loyola New Orleans  'A'                           3:26.16    3:26.34   34  
     1) Milosch, Mitchell SO            2) James, Trey SR                 
     3) Jackson, Jack JR                4) Massimini, Warren SR           
                  23.76       49.67 (49.67)     1:01.73 (12.06)     1:17.10 (27.43)
        1:48.15 (31.05)     2:11.82 (54.72)     2:39.15 (27.33)   3:26.34 (1:14.52)
  3 Trinity University  'A'                           3:31.35    3:27.00   32  
     1) Sarman, Daniel G SO             2) Steward, Spencer P SO          
     3) Tipton, Beau W JR               4) Alkaff, Shamzi M JR            
                  25.11       51.50 (51.50)     1:18.00 (26.50)     1:49.34 (57.84)
        2:12.98 (23.64)     2:40.00 (50.66)     3:02.20 (22.20)     3:27.00 (47.00)
  4 UT of the Permian Basin  'A'                      3:35.32    3:27.29   30  
     1) White, Connor Q SO              2) Delfeld, Jack A SO             
     3) Naumov, Nikita I JR             4) Flores, Armando SO             
                  25.21       52.59 (52.59)     1:19.55 (26.96)     1:50.93 (58.34)
        2:13.63 (22.70)     2:40.73 (49.80)     3:02.87 (22.14)     3:27.29 (46.56)
  5 Henderson State University  'A'                   3:27.00    3:28.73   28  
     1) Willi-Steyer, Till FR           2) Holt, Tim FR                   
     3) Pauliukovich, Yahor S SR        4) Seiner, Jason K SO             
                  24.90       50.91 (50.91)     1:03.05 (12.14)     1:19.20 (28.29)
        1:51.04 (31.84)     2:14.71 (55.51)     2:41.91 (27.20)   3:28.73 (1:14.02)
  6 Oklahoma Christian University  'B'                     NT    3:28.76   26  
     1) McIlroy, Reese D FR             2) Ingram, Dylan C JR             
     3) Braun, Nathan A FR              4) Tung, Elijah J FR              
                  25.39       54.53 (54.53)     1:21.69 (27.16)     1:53.92 (59.39)
        2:16.41 (22.49)     2:42.77 (48.85)     3:04.58 (21.81)     3:28.76 (45.99)
  7 Trinity University  'B'                                NT    3:29.31   24  
     1) Lanzara, Matt R FR              2) Fleming, Elliott SR            
     3) Seabolt, Daniel S FR            4) Nelson, Grayden G FR           
                  25.88       51.90 (51.90)     1:18.18 (26.28)     1:50.34 (58.44)
        2:14.60 (24.26)     2:42.42 (52.08)     3:05.04 (22.62)     3:29.31 (46.89)
  8 Henderson State University  'B'                   3:33.00    3:30.08   22  
     1) Hernandez, Marcus T SO          2) McKeough, Jonathan M JR        
     3) Morrow, Tim FR                  4) Brown, Ryan M SO               
                  25.64       52.40 (52.40)     1:20.31 (27.91)     1:51.96 (59.56)
        2:15.61 (23.65)     2:43.26 (51.30)     3:05.63 (22.37)     3:30.08 (46.82)
  9 Southwestern Univeristy  'A'                      3:39.12    3:31.98   18  
     1) Moland, Connor SO               2) Argueta, Alek JR               
     3) Neumann, Dylan JR               4) Coachman, Todd SR              
                  26.64       54.61 (54.61)     1:21.08 (26.47)     1:52.45 (57.84)
        2:16.82 (24.37)     2:44.73 (52.28)     3:07.04 (22.31)     3:31.98 (47.25)
 10 UT of the Permian Basin  'B'                      3:43.69    3:34.56   14  
     1) Ogrodnik, Ian C JR              2) Black, George E JR             
     3) Wells, Daryl L FR               4) Pantalion, Jeremy D SR         
                  25.88       53.80 (53.80)     1:21.38 (27.58)     1:53.71 (59.91)
        2:17.71 (24.00)     2:46.46 (52.75)     3:09.24 (22.78)     3:34.56 (48.10)
 11 Southwestern Univeristy  'B'                           NT    3:34.67   12  
     1) Duncan, Carter FR               2) Anderson, Sam FR               
     3) Hansen, Jack FR                 4) Foltz, Mario JR                
                  26.59       55.12 (55.12)     1:22.23 (27.11)     1:53.13 (58.01)
        2:17.22 (24.09)     2:46.07 (52.94)     3:08.65 (22.58)     3:34.67 (48.60)
 -- UT of the Permian Basin  'C'                           NT   X3:38.20  
     1) Wickens, Alex SO                2) Bibeau, Jacob N FR             
     3) Dziergowski, Dj W SR            4) Doehring, Caleb J FR           
                  26.41       54.52 (54.52)     1:23.33 (28.81)   1:56.97 (1:02.45)
        2:21.22 (24.25)     2:49.85 (52.88)     3:13.17 (23.32)     3:38.20 (48.35)
 -- UT of the Permian Basin  'D'                           NT   X3:39.43  
     1) Elms, Nick JR                   2) Newman, Matthew FR             
     3) Souza, Leonardo SR              4) Spitz, William O JR            
                  26.10       54.40 (54.40)     1:23.61 (29.21)   1:56.70 (1:02.30)
        2:22.27 (25.57)     2:52.34 (55.64)     3:14.40 (22.06)     3:39.43 (47.09)
 -- Henderson State University  'C'                   3:35.00   X3:39.47  
     1) Jones, Payton A SR              2) Layman, Alex FR                
     3) Wetterling, Logan FR            4) Chiu, Andre V FR               
                  26.13       54.49 (54.49)     1:22.70 (28.21)   1:55.43 (1:00.94)
        2:19.65 (24.22)     2:48.55 (53.12)     3:12.03 (23.48)     3:39.47 (50.92)
 -- Southwestern Univeristy  'C'                           NT   X3:39.52  
     1) McClure, Henry FR               2) Calvert, Sean SO               
     3) Pfiefer, Caleb JR               4) Anderson, Drew FR              
                  28.04       58.42 (58.42)     1:25.57 (27.15)     1:57.14 (58.72)
        2:22.57 (25.43)     2:51.18 (54.04)     3:13.53 (22.35)     3:39.52 (48.34)
 -- Southwestern Univeristy  'D'                           NT   X3:42.54  
     1) Knight, Ethan FR                2) Garza, Caden JR                
     3) Gasponi, Massimo JR             4) Contreras, Sal JR              
                  27.68       58.09 (58.09)     1:26.62 (28.53)   2:00.87 (1:02.78)
        2:25.37 (24.50)     2:53.58 (52.71)     3:16.62 (23.04)     3:42.54 (48.96)
 -- Loyola New Orleans  'B'                           3:43.59         DQ  
     1) Tarpey, John SR                 2) Kuipers, Johan FR              
     3) Bell, Chett SO                  4) Martin, Streett SO             
                  26.19       55.04 (55.04)     1:23.99 (28.95)   1:57.89 (1:02.85)
        2:22.59 (24.70)     2:52.30 (54.41)     3:14.69 (22.39)          DQ (48.29)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson State University  'A'                   1:48.60    1:46.01   40  
     1) Brandenburg, Amy E JR           2) Kachlishvili, Elza JR          
     3) Andrews, Izzy FR                4) Fulton, Elam D JR              
                  27.36       57.09 (29.73)     1:22.70 (25.61)     1:46.01 (23.31)
  2 Oklahoma Christian University  'A'                1:54.05    1:47.97   34  
     1) Parks, Cheyenne FR              2) Rogers, Andrea L SO            
     3) Correa Mendes, Brenda FR        4) McGarrigle, Jamie T JR         
                  27.48       58.14 (30.66)     1:24.43 (26.29)     1:47.97 (23.54)
  3 Trinity University  'A'                           1:52.05    1:48.24   32  
     1) Fowler, Mabel E JR              2) Reyna, Morgen M SO             
     3) Rosales, Star M SR              4) Nelson, Elizabeth G SR         
                  27.81       58.75 (30.94)     1:24.33 (25.58)     1:48.24 (23.91)
  4 UT of the Permian Basin  'A'                      1:54.20    1:48.44   30  
     1) Tscherne, Jazzy L FR            2) Kikumoto Dias, Juliana SR      
     3) Delfeld, Reese E FR             4) Thompson, Karley A SO          
                  27.75       59.03 (31.28)     1:24.72 (25.69)     1:48.44 (23.72)
  5 Southwestern Univeristy  'A'                      1:52.96    1:49.22   28  
     1) Frey, Emma FR                   2) Hartsell, Rehgan JR            
     3) Stovall, Jesse SO               4) Hiebel, Catherine SO           
                  27.87       58.19 (30.32)     1:23.80 (25.61)     1:49.22 (25.42)
  6 Oklahoma Christian University  'B'                     NT    1:50.74   26  
     1) Barth, Savanna N SO             2) De Weirdt, Allison T JR        
     3) Forbat, Hanna C SO              4) Badillo, Gabrealla a SO        
                  27.21       59.53 (32.32)     1:26.07 (26.54)     1:50.74 (24.67)
  7 UT of the Permian Basin  'B'                      1:55.57    1:52.09   24  
     1) Sites, Jennifer M SR            2) Randecker, Kailen G SR         
     3) Barnes, Alexa M FR              4) Bishop, Hunter H SR            
                  28.51     1:01.00 (32.49)     1:27.45 (26.45)     1:52.09 (24.64)
  8 Loyola New Orleans  'A'                           1:53.55    1:52.15   22  
     1) Alexander, Kamy JR              2) Szum, Katie JR                 
     3) Grandle, Natalie JR             4) Wilkins, Jasmine FR            
                  27.83       59.82 (31.99)     1:27.92 (28.10)     1:52.15 (24.23)
  9 Henderson State University  'B'                   1:54.00    1:52.57   18  
     1) Chen, Emily FR                  2) Beattie, Caroline E SO         
     3) Avery, Claire FR                4) Evans, Lauren FR               
                  27.84       59.25 (31.41)     1:26.74 (27.49)     1:52.57 (25.83)
 10 Trinity University  'B'                                NT    1:52.61   14  
     1) Case, Lara E JR                 2) North, Caroline M JR           
     3) Westholder, Caroline R FR       4) Khollman, Logann A SO          
                  29.30     1:00.69 (31.39)     1:27.59 (26.90)     1:52.61 (25.02)
 11 Southwestern Univeristy  'B'                           NT    1:52.92   12  
     1) Mick, Megan SR                  2) Gierat, Natalie SO             
     3) Stokes, Brynn SO                4) Adolph, Brielle SR             
                  29.10     1:00.85 (31.75)     1:27.68 (26.83)     1:52.92 (25.24)
 12 Loyola New Orleans  'B'                           2:02.11    1:57.13   10  
     1) Gearhart, Madison SO            2) Cottrell, Madeline FR          
     3) Parrilli, Margot SO             4) Skinner, Elizabeth JR          
                  29.05     1:04.04 (34.99)     1:31.54 (27.50)     1:57.13 (25.59)
 -- Southwestern Univeristy  'C'                           NT   X1:56.42  
     1) Peters, Alicia FR               2) Cropper, Teresa SR             
     3) Newton, Summer SO               4) Vanginault, Christine FR       
                  29.96     1:03.05 (33.09)     1:31.11 (28.06)     1:56.42 (25.31)
 -- UT of the Permian Basin  'C'                           NT        XDQ  
     1) Boudreaux, Jasmine N FR         2) Garland, Amy L FR              
     3) Silva, Erin M JR                4) Jankowski, Katie L FR          
                  29.74     1:03.60 (33.86)     1:34.53 (30.93)          DQ (25.33)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oklahoma Christian University  'A'                1:35.92    1:31.72   40  
     1) Davis, Bergen T SO              2) Hawes, Zac C JR                
     3) Braun, Nathan A FR              4) Jennings, Ryan A JR            
                  23.77       49.22 (25.45)     1:11.08 (21.86)     1:31.72 (20.64)
  2 Loyola New Orleans  'A'                           1:33.91    1:32.75   34  
     1) Milosch, Mitchell SO            2) James, Trey SR                 
     3) Jackson, Jack JR                4) Massimini, Warren SR           
                  22.90       49.32 (26.42)     1:11.94 (22.62)     1:32.75 (20.81)
  3 Trinity University  'A'                           1:36.99    1:33.49   32  
     1) Sarman, Daniel G SO             2) Fleming, Elliott SR            
     3) Adams, Ben D SO                 4) Alkaff, Shamzi M JR            
                  24.26       50.18 (25.92)     1:12.78 (22.60)     1:33.49 (20.71)
  4 Oklahoma Christian University  'B'                     NT    1:33.98   30  
     1) McIlroy, Reese D FR             2) Godsey, Tyler J FR             
     3) Gscheidle, Kurt G JR            4) Nixon, Jacob C FR              
                  24.22       50.64 (26.42)     1:12.75 (22.11)     1:33.98 (21.23)
  5 Trinity University  'B'                                NT    1:34.22   28  
     1) Lanzara, Matt R FR              2) Steward, Spencer P SO          
     3) Tipton, Beau W JR               4) Anthony, Nolan J FR            
                  23.95       50.36 (26.41)     1:13.37 (23.01)     1:34.22 (20.85)
  6 UT of the Permian Basin  'A'                      1:39.59    1:34.52   26  
     1) Ogrodnik, Ian C JR              2) Delfeld, Jack A SO             
     3) Naumov, Nikita I JR             4) Spitz, William O JR            
                  25.07       51.26 (26.19)     1:13.35 (22.09)     1:34.52 (21.17)
  7 Henderson State University  'A'                   1:34.50    1:34.69   24  
     1) Willi-Steyer, Till FR           2) Holt, Tim FR                   
     3) Pauliukovich, Yahor S SR        4) Brown, Ryan M SO               
                  24.17       50.68 (26.51)     1:13.93 (23.25)     1:34.69 (20.76)
  8 UT of the Permian Basin  'B'                      1:39.80    1:35.67   22  
     1) White, Connor Q SO              2) Pantalion, Jeremy D SR         
     3) Wells, Daryl L FR               4) Doehring, Caleb J FR           
                                  50.27 ( )     1:14.24 (23.97)     1:35.67 (21.43)
  9 Henderson State University  'B'                   1:37.50    1:36.07   18  
     1) Jones, Payton A SR              2) McKeough, Jonathan M JR        
     3) Morrow, Tim FR                  4) Seiner, Jason K SO             
                  24.34       51.49 (27.15)     1:14.58 (23.09)     1:36.07 (21.49)
 10 Southwestern Univeristy  'B'                           NT    1:37.66   14  
     1) Moland, Connor SO               2) Anderson, Sam FR               
     3) Gasponi, Massimo JR             4) Neumann, Dylan JR              
                  26.53       53.10 (26.57)     1:16.13 (23.03)     1:37.66 (21.53)
 11 Loyola New Orleans  'B'                           1:39.18    1:39.43   12  
     1) Daniel, Wesley FR               2) Kuipers, Johan FR              
     3) Shaffer, Robert FR              4) Bell, Chett SO                 
                  25.50       54.14 (28.64)     1:17.92 (23.78)     1:39.43 (21.51)
 -- Oklahoma Christian University  'C'                     NT   X1:34.94  
     1) Shelton, Carter D JR            2) Ingram, Dylan C JR             
     3) Harris, Andrew FR               4) Cornell, Griffen G JR          
                  25.05       51.19 (26.14)     1:13.91 (22.72)     1:34.94 (21.03)
 -- Southwestern Univeristy  'C'                           NT   X1:37.69  
     1) McClure, Henry FR               2) Calvert, Sean SO               
     3) Hansen, Jack FR                 4) Anderson, Drew FR              
                  26.07       52.50 (26.43)     1:16.31 (23.81)     1:37.69 (21.38)
 -- Southwestern Univeristy  'D'                           NT   X1:39.91  
     1) Knight, Ethan FR                2) Taylor, Brooks FR              
     3) Foltz, Mario JR                 4) Pfiefer, Caleb JR              
                  26.34       53.90 (27.56)     1:18.27 (24.37)     1:39.91 (21.64)
 -- Henderson State University  'C'                   1:39.00   X1:42.68  
     1) Marchand, Ben FR                2) Chiu, Andre V FR               
     3) Dubrowski, Will J JR            4) Pritchett, Mcallister J JR     
                  25.88       53.18 (27.30)     1:18.75 (25.57)     1:42.68 (23.93)
 -- UT of the Permian Basin  'C'                           NT        XDQ  
     1) Wickens, Alex SO                2) Black, George E JR             
     3) Dziergowski, Dj W SR            4) Flores, Armando SO             
                  25.48       52.82 (27.34)     1:16.11 (23.29)          DQ (21.12)
 -- Southwestern Univeristy  'A'                      1:39.11         DQ  
     1) Duncan, Carter FR               2) Argueta, Alek JR               
     3) Gill, Keith JR                  4) Coachman, Todd SR              
                  24.82       50.51 (25.69)     1:13.65 (23.14)          DQ (21.65)
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carter, Paige             SR Loyola               4:41.57    4:36.23   20  
                  29.73     1:03.53 (33.80)     1:39.33 (35.80)     2:14.51 (35.18)
        2:53.54 (39.03)     3:32.60 (39.06)     4:04.98 (32.38)     4:36.23 (31.25)
  2 Hill, Grace a             SO Ok Christian         4:44.95    4:41.80   17  
                  29.04     1:02.62 (33.58)     1:39.55 (36.93)     2:17.00 (37.45)
        2:56.45 (39.45)     3:37.22 (40.77)     4:09.87 (32.65)     4:41.80 (31.93)
  3 Womack, Natalie           FR Henderson St.        4:46.52    4:47.06   16  
                  30.70     1:05.91 (35.21)     1:42.43 (36.52)     2:18.33 (35.90)
        2:59.47 (41.14)     3:41.18 (41.71)     4:14.40 (33.22)     4:47.06 (32.66)
  4 Petersen, Kari N          FR Trinity U.           4:50.41    4:47.74   15  
                  29.57     1:03.80 (34.23)     1:41.41 (37.61)     2:17.77 (36.36)
        3:00.60 (42.83)     3:43.01 (42.41)     4:16.32 (33.31)     4:47.74 (31.42)
  5 Adolph, Brielle           SR Southwestern         5:02.00    4:53.23   14  
                  30.15     1:05.75 (35.60)     1:43.70 (37.95)     2:22.86 (39.16)
        3:04.75 (41.89)     3:47.87 (43.12)     4:21.12 (33.25)     4:53.23 (32.11)
  6 Hernandez, Ana I          FR U T P B              4:55.61    4:53.36   13  
                  30.35     1:05.19 (34.84)     1:42.59 (37.40)     2:19.41 (36.82)
        3:01.92 (42.51)     3:45.32 (43.40)     4:19.95 (34.63)     4:53.36 (33.41)
  7 White, Deena M            JR U T P B              4:57.63    4:57.09   12  
                  30.25     1:05.46 (35.21)     1:42.86 (37.40)     2:19.65 (36.79)
        3:04.07 (44.42)     3:48.88 (44.81)     4:23.74 (34.86)     4:57.09 (33.35)
  8 Voos, Alyse               FR Henderson St.        5:00.86    4:59.24   11  
                  31.46     1:06.98 (35.52)     1:44.59 (37.61)     2:21.49 (36.90)
        3:06.90 (45.41)     3:52.60 (45.70)     4:26.53 (33.93)     4:59.24 (32.71)
B - Final
  9 Benson, Bailey R          SR U T P B              5:03.61    4:57.10    9  
                  29.60     1:03.75 (34.15)     1:41.23 (37.48)     2:17.49 (36.26)
        3:04.15 (46.66)     3:50.92 (46.77)     4:24.22 (33.30)     4:57.10 (32.88)
 10 Sewell, Emma R            FR Henderson St.        5:11.00    5:03.61    7  
                  32.20     1:09.57 (37.37)     1:48.00 (38.43)     2:26.52 (38.52)
        3:10.27 (43.75)     3:54.06 (43.79)     4:29.62 (35.56)     5:03.61 (33.99)
 11 Sanchez de Tagle, Ana     SO Southwestern         5:19.12    5:06.18    6  
                  34.55     1:14.05 (39.50)     1:53.05 (39.00)     2:31.12 (38.07)
        3:14.79 (43.67)     3:58.79 (44.00)     4:33.33 (34.54)     5:06.18 (32.85)
 12 Webb, Sydney              FR Southwestern         5:10.79    5:08.30    5  
                  32.36     1:10.76 (38.40)     1:50.04 (39.28)     2:29.25 (39.21)
        3:13.58 (44.33)     3:58.76 (45.18)     4:33.12 (34.36)     5:08.30 (35.18)
 13 Harris, Samantha N        SR Henderson St.        5:40.00    5:26.95    4  
                  34.39     1:14.17 (39.78)     1:56.20 (42.03)     2:36.41 (40.21)
        3:26.90 (50.49)     4:16.43 (49.53)     4:52.01 (35.58)     5:26.95 (34.94)
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Paige             SR Loyola               4:34.59    4:41.57  
                  30.07     1:04.25 (34.18)     1:40.98 (36.73)     2:17.62 (36.64)
        2:57.39 (39.77)     3:37.22 (39.83)     4:09.79 (32.57)     4:41.57 (31.78)
  2 Hill, Grace a             SO Ok Christian         4:53.23    4:44.95  
                  29.24     1:02.97 (33.73)     1:40.66 (37.69)     2:18.32 (37.66)
        2:58.40 (40.08)     3:38.84 (40.44)     4:12.15 (33.31)     4:44.95 (32.80)
  3 Womack, Natalie           FR Henderson St.        4:49.61    4:46.52  
                  30.88     1:06.19 (35.31)     1:42.13 (35.94)     2:17.91 (35.78)
        2:58.95 (41.04)     3:40.38 (41.43)     4:13.89 (33.51)     4:46.52 (32.63)
  4 Petersen, Kari N          FR Trinity U.                NT    4:50.41  
                  30.39     1:04.39 (34.00)     1:41.93 (37.54)     2:18.69 (36.76)
        3:01.46 (42.77)     3:43.86 (42.40)     4:17.81 (33.95)     4:50.41 (32.60)
  5 Hernandez, Ana I          FR U T P B              5:06.15    4:55.61  
                  30.74     1:05.80 (35.06)     1:43.39 (37.59)     2:21.07 (37.68)
        3:04.04 (42.97)     3:47.16 (43.12)     4:21.99 (34.83)     4:55.61 (33.62)
  6 White, Deena M            JR U T P B              4:58.28    4:57.63  
                  31.28     1:07.30 (36.02)     1:43.91 (36.61)     2:20.83 (36.92)
        3:05.83 (45.00)     3:50.26 (44.43)     4:24.71 (34.45)     4:57.63 (32.92)
  7 Voos, Alyse               FR Henderson St.        4:52.00    5:00.86  
                                1:07.14 ( )     1:44.44 (37.30)     2:20.95 (36.51)
        3:07.62 (46.67)     3:54.12 (46.50)     4:28.17 (34.05)     5:00.86 (32.69)
  8 Adolph, Brielle           SR Southwestern         5:09.36    5:02.00  
                  30.17     1:06.16 (35.99)     1:46.13 (39.97)     2:25.92 (39.79)
        3:09.38 (43.46)     3:53.79 (44.41)     4:27.93 (34.14)     5:02.00 (34.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benson, Bailey R          SR U T P B              5:08.46    5:03.61  
                  29.83     1:04.91 (35.08)     1:42.42 (37.51)     2:19.16 (36.74)
        3:07.31 (48.15)     3:56.55 (49.24)     4:30.28 (33.73)     5:03.61 (33.33)
 10 Webb, Sydney              FR Southwestern         5:13.31    5:10.79  
                  32.97     1:11.05 (38.08)     1:51.31 (40.26)     2:31.06 (39.75)
        3:14.74 (43.68)     4:00.06 (45.32)     4:35.88 (35.82)     5:10.79 (34.91)
 11 Sewell, Emma R            FR Henderson St.        5:08.00    5:11.00  
                  32.86     1:09.36 (36.50)     1:48.51 (39.15)     2:27.68 (39.17)
        3:12.73 (45.05)     3:57.56 (44.83)     4:34.77 (37.21)     5:11.00 (36.23)
 12 Sanchez de Tagle, Ana     SO Southwestern         5:17.80    5:19.12  
                  35.74     1:17.67 (41.93)     1:57.77 (40.10)     2:37.19 (39.42)
        3:22.69 (45.50)     4:08.03 (45.34)     4:44.23 (36.20)     5:19.12 (34.89)
 13 Harris, Samantha N        SR Henderson St.        5:50.00    5:40.00  
                  35.38     1:16.39 (41.01)     1:59.92 (43.53)     2:42.05 (42.13)
        3:34.18 (52.13)     4:26.14 (51.96)     5:03.54 (37.40)     5:40.00 (36.46)
 -- Doyal, Mary Catherine C   SO Trinity U.           5:19.65         DQ  
                  32.55     1:10.52 (37.97)     1:49.67 (39.15)     2:28.72 (39.05)
        3:11.54 (42.82)     3:56.37 (44.83)     4:33.87 (37.50)          DQ (35.50)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Little, Triston           FR Henderson St.        4:07.73    4:00.60   20  
                  25.75       55.11 (29.36)     1:24.17 (29.06)     1:53.56 (29.39)
        2:29.02 (35.46)     3:04.58 (35.56)     3:33.92 (29.34)     4:00.60 (26.68)
  2 Ehler, Andrew E           SO Ok Christian         4:07.91    4:04.21   17  
                  25.72       55.23 (29.51)     1:25.83 (30.60)     1:56.15 (30.32)
        2:32.01 (35.86)     3:08.52 (36.51)     3:37.09 (28.57)     4:04.21 (27.12)
  3 Pauliukovich, Yahor S     SR Henderson St.        4:15.58    4:12.04   16  
                  25.37       55.00 (29.63)     1:27.59 (32.59)     2:00.36 (32.77)
        2:36.08 (35.72)     3:13.18 (37.10)     3:43.19 (30.01)     4:12.04 (28.85)
  4 Stopkotte, Noah M         JR Trinity U.           4:19.15    4:15.86   15  
                  26.37       57.90 (31.53)     1:31.07 (33.17)     2:04.18 (33.11)
        2:40.03 (35.85)     3:17.63 (37.60)     3:47.55 (29.92)     4:15.86 (28.31)
  5 Newman, Matthew           FR U T P B              4:18.38    4:16.12   14  
                  26.70       57.83 (31.13)     1:30.77 (32.94)     2:03.20 (32.43)
        2:39.40 (36.20)     3:16.11 (36.71)     3:46.61 (30.50)     4:16.12 (29.51)
  6 Wetterling, Logan         FR Henderson St.        4:16.62    4:17.61   13  
                  25.19       54.91 (29.72)     1:28.99 (34.08)     2:02.19 (33.20)
        2:39.22 (37.03)     3:17.52 (38.30)     3:48.45 (30.93)     4:17.61 (29.16)
  7 Delfeld, Jack A           SO U T P B              4:18.68    4:18.97   12  
                  26.10       56.96 (30.86)     1:30.64 (33.68)     2:04.88 (34.24)
        2:40.63 (35.75)     3:18.10 (37.47)     3:49.30 (31.20)     4:18.97 (29.67)
  8 Bibeau, Jacob N           FR U T P B              4:18.96    4:21.98   11  
                  26.84       58.74 (31.90)     1:31.30 (32.56)     2:04.59 (33.29)
        2:41.43 (36.84)     3:18.76 (37.33)     3:50.72 (31.96)     4:21.98 (31.26)
B - Final
  9 Layman, Alex              FR Henderson St.        4:19.94    4:15.61    9  
                  27.27       57.67 (30.40)     1:30.95 (33.28)     2:04.12 (33.17)
        2:39.36 (35.24)     3:15.52 (36.16)     3:45.75 (30.23)     4:15.61 (29.86)
 10 Black, George E           JR U T P B              4:20.72    4:19.50    7  
                  27.81       59.25 (31.44)     1:34.05 (34.80)     2:08.40 (34.35)
        2:43.27 (34.87)     3:19.44 (36.17)     3:50.83 (31.39)     4:19.50 (28.67)
 11 Oevermann, Matt           JR Southwestern         4:21.28    4:20.08    6  
                  27.63       58.43 (30.80)     1:32.38 (33.95)     2:06.64 (34.26)
        2:43.28 (36.64)     3:20.94 (37.66)     3:50.80 (29.86)     4:20.08 (29.28)
 12 Bloomquist, Brock         FR Southwestern         4:27.65    4:25.04    5  
                  27.20       59.69 (32.49)     1:34.04 (34.35)     2:07.74 (33.70)
        2:44.79 (37.05)     3:23.17 (38.38)     3:55.42 (32.25)     4:25.04 (29.62)
 13 Marchand, Ben             FR Henderson St.        4:35.61    4:27.97    4  
                  28.07     1:01.58 (33.51)     1:35.77 (34.19)     2:10.06 (34.29)
        2:49.18 (39.12)     3:28.93 (39.75)     3:59.79 (30.86)     4:27.97 (28.18)
 14 Moreno, Cole              SR Loyola               4:30.60    4:28.90    3  
                  27.18       58.54 (31.36)     1:33.37 (34.83)     2:07.69 (34.32)
        2:45.42 (37.73)     3:24.53 (39.11)     3:57.07 (32.54)     4:28.90 (31.83)
 15 Garza, Caden              JR Southwestern         4:34.24    4:30.20    2  
                  28.18     1:00.63 (32.45)     1:36.30 (35.67)     2:11.70 (35.40)
        2:49.70 (38.00)     3:28.68 (38.98)     4:00.20 (31.52)     4:30.20 (30.00)
 16 Leach, Marshal G          JR Henderson St.        4:32.35    4:30.52    1  
                  26.85       57.08 (30.23)     1:32.61 (35.53)     2:06.35 (33.74)
        2:48.56 (42.21)     3:31.29 (42.73)     4:01.39 (30.10)     4:30.52 (29.13)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Little, Triston           FR Henderson St.        4:18.37    4:07.73  
                  27.47       57.94 (30.47)     1:28.42 (30.48)     1:59.58 (31.16)
        2:35.54 (35.96)     3:12.16 (36.62)     3:40.76 (28.60)     4:07.73 (26.97)
  2 Ehler, Andrew E           SO Ok Christian         4:26.10    4:07.91  
                  26.29       56.44 (30.15)     1:28.33 (31.89)     1:59.53 (31.20)
        2:35.12 (35.59)     3:11.33 (36.21)     3:40.25 (28.92)     4:07.91 (27.66)
  3 Pauliukovich, Yahor S     SR Henderson St.        4:18.00    4:15.58  
                  26.20       56.36 (30.16)     1:29.23 (32.87)     2:02.29 (33.06)
        2:37.71 (35.42)     3:14.20 (36.49)     3:45.91 (31.71)     4:15.58 (29.67)
  4 Wetterling, Logan         FR Henderson St.        4:27.86    4:16.62  
                  26.42       57.43 (31.01)     1:31.91 (34.48)     2:05.10 (33.19)
        2:41.67 (36.57)     3:18.76 (37.09)     3:48.19 (29.43)     4:16.62 (28.43)
  5 Newman, Matthew           FR U T P B              4:32.93    4:18.38  
                  27.53       59.81 (32.28)     1:33.66 (33.85)     2:06.69 (33.03)
        2:42.51 (35.82)     3:19.37 (36.86)     3:50.12 (30.75)     4:18.38 (28.26)
  6 Delfeld, Jack A           SO U T P B              4:20.73    4:18.68  
                  26.38       56.96 (30.58)     1:31.52 (34.56)     2:05.85 (34.33)
        2:41.23 (35.38)     3:18.25 (37.02)     3:49.35 (31.10)     4:18.68 (29.33)
  7 Bibeau, Jacob N           FR U T P B              4:20.22    4:18.96  
                  27.63       59.19 (31.56)     1:32.17 (32.98)     2:04.89 (32.72)
        2:42.45 (37.56)     3:20.16 (37.71)     3:50.25 (30.09)     4:18.96 (28.71)
  8 Stopkotte, Noah M         JR Trinity U.           4:24.91    4:19.15  
                  27.02       59.47 (32.45)     1:32.79 (33.32)     2:05.76 (32.97)
        2:41.91 (36.15)     3:19.25 (37.34)     3:50.45 (31.20)     4:19.15 (28.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Layman, Alex              FR Henderson St.        4:29.00    4:19.94  
                  27.37       58.69 (31.32)     1:32.47 (33.78)     2:06.47 (34.00)
        2:42.35 (35.88)     3:19.70 (37.35)     3:50.30 (30.60)     4:19.94 (29.64)
 10 Black, George E           JR U T P B              4:32.84    4:20.72  
                  27.87     1:00.51 (32.64)     1:35.87 (35.36)     2:10.24 (34.37)
        2:45.34 (35.10)     3:21.62 (36.28)     3:52.40 (30.78)     4:20.72 (28.32)
 11 Oevermann, Matt           JR Southwestern         4:25.88    4:21.28  
                  27.75       58.79 (31.04)     1:33.51 (34.72)     2:07.57 (34.06)
        2:44.80 (37.23)     3:22.68 (37.88)     3:52.42 (29.74)     4:21.28 (28.86)
 12 Steward, Spencer P        SO Trinity U.           4:24.35    4:22.13  
                  26.87       58.80 (31.93)     1:34.67 (35.87)     2:10.05 (35.38)
        2:44.97 (34.92)     3:20.06 (35.09)     3:51.03 (30.97)     4:22.13 (31.10)
 13 Bloomquist, Brock         FR Southwestern         4:35.59    4:27.65  
                  27.95     1:00.52 (32.57)     1:34.84 (34.32)     2:08.05 (33.21)
        2:45.60 (37.55)     3:24.86 (39.26)     3:57.05 (32.19)     4:27.65 (30.60)
 14 Calvert, Sean             SO Southwestern         4:35.64    4:29.82  
                  28.54     1:00.72 (32.18)     1:36.81 (36.09)     2:11.79 (34.98)
        2:50.05 (38.26)     3:27.80 (37.75)     4:00.05 (32.25)     4:29.82 (29.77)
 15 Moreno, Cole              SR Loyola               4:19.60    4:30.60  
                  26.79       57.54 (30.75)     1:32.48 (34.94)     2:07.25 (34.77)
        2:45.21 (37.96)     3:24.80 (39.59)     3:57.87 (33.07)     4:30.60 (32.73)
 16 Leach, Marshal G          JR Henderson St.        4:35.00    4:32.35  
                  26.96       57.14 (30.18)     1:32.28 (35.14)     2:08.49 (36.21)
        2:50.02 (41.53)     3:31.68 (41.66)     4:01.91 (30.23)     4:32.35 (30.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garza, Caden              JR Southwestern         4:36.89    4:34.24  
                  29.08     1:01.76 (32.68)     1:37.65 (35.89)     2:13.04 (35.39)
        2:51.99 (38.95)     3:32.30 (40.31)     4:03.59 (31.29)     4:34.24 (30.65)
 18 Marchand, Ben             FR Henderson St.        4:54.63    4:35.61  
                  28.85     1:03.88 (35.03)     1:37.39 (33.51)     2:11.98 (34.59)
        2:52.93 (40.95)     3:33.34 (40.41)     4:05.06 (31.72)     4:35.61 (30.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Saeger, Nathan            SO Southwestern         4:36.25    4:37.37  
                  28.47     1:00.96 (32.49)     1:36.70 (35.74)     2:12.23 (35.53)
        2:54.14 (41.91)     3:36.19 (42.05)     4:06.97 (30.78)     4:37.37 (30.40)
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Correa Mendes, Brenda     FR Ok Christian           57.94      57.74   20  
                  26.92       57.74 (30.82)                                        
  2 McGarrigle, Jamie T       JR Ok Christian           57.38      57.89   17  
                  26.81       57.89 (31.08)                                        
  3 Parks, Cheyenne           FR Ok Christian           58.29      58.02   16  
                  27.68       58.02 (30.34)                                        
  4 Andrews, Izzy             FR Henderson St.          58.40      58.03   15  
                  27.04       58.03 (30.99)                                        
  5 Stovall, Jesse            SO Southwestern           59.64      58.46   14  
                  27.02       58.46 (31.44)                                        
  6 Delfeld, Reese E          FR U T P B                59.13      59.10   13  
                  27.75       59.10 (31.35)                                        
  7 Forbat, Hanna C           SO Ok Christian           59.94    1:00.82   12  
                  28.49     1:00.82 (32.33)                                        
  8 Barnes, Alexa M           FR U T P B              1:00.99    1:01.66   11  
                  28.45     1:01.66 (33.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sites, Jennifer M         SR U T P B              1:02.30    1:01.11    9  
                  28.44     1:01.11 (32.67)                                        
 10 Khollman, Logann A        SO Trinity U.           1:02.32    1:01.37    7  
                  28.39     1:01.37 (32.98)                                        
 11 Brandenburg, Amy E        JR Henderson St.        1:01.09    1:01.46    6  
                  28.44     1:01.46 (33.02)                                        
 12 Avery, Claire             FR Henderson St.        1:02.59    1:02.00    5  
                  28.66     1:02.00 (33.34)                                        
 13 Newton, Summer            SO Southwestern         1:02.49    1:02.09    4  
                  29.22     1:02.09 (32.87)                                        
 14 Grandle, Natalie          JR Loyola               1:01.71    1:02.26    3  
                  29.00     1:02.26 (33.26)                                        
 15 Wilson, Ardyn M           SO Henderson St.        1:03.24    1:02.84    2  
                  28.94     1:02.84 (33.90)                                        
 16 Kral, Hannah              FR Southwestern         1:02.97    1:03.07    1  
                  30.17     1:03.07 (32.90)                                        
C - Final
 17 Matula, Hannah K          FR Ok Christian         1:03.67    1:02.22  
                  29.07     1:02.22 (33.15)                                        
 18 Stokes, Brynn             SO Southwestern         1:03.27    1:02.50  
                  28.41     1:02.50 (34.09)                                        
 19 Perales, Danielle         FR Southwestern         1:04.54    1:03.39  
                  29.52     1:03.39 (33.87)                                        
 20 Silva, Erin M             JR U T P B              1:13.13    1:14.11  
                  33.13     1:14.11 (40.98)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGarrigle, Jamie T       JR Ok Christian         1:01.43      57.38  
                  27.08       57.38 (30.30)                                        
  2 Correa Mendes, Brenda     FR Ok Christian              NT      57.94  
                  27.24       57.94 (30.70)                                        
  3 Parks, Cheyenne           FR Ok Christian         1:00.20      58.29  
                  27.85       58.29 (30.44)                                        
  4 Andrews, Izzy             FR Henderson St.          59.14      58.40  
                  26.98       58.40 (31.42)                                        
  5 Delfeld, Reese E          FR U T P B              1:01.42      59.13  
                  27.13       59.13 (32.00)                                        
  6 Stovall, Jesse            SO Southwestern         1:02.03      59.64  
                  27.28       59.64 (32.36)                                        
  7 Forbat, Hanna C           SO Ok Christian         1:01.40      59.94  
                  27.91       59.94 (32.03)                                        
  8 Barnes, Alexa M           FR U T P B              1:01.05    1:00.99  
                  28.31     1:00.99 (32.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brandenburg, Amy E        JR Henderson St.        1:04.00    1:01.09  
                  28.70     1:01.09 (32.39)                                        
 10 Grandle, Natalie          JR Loyola               1:01.86    1:01.71  
                  28.80     1:01.71 (32.91)                                        
 11 Sites, Jennifer M         SR U T P B              1:03.88    1:02.30  
                  28.63     1:02.30 (33.67)                                        
 12 Khollman, Logann A        SO Trinity U.           1:03.42    1:02.32  
                  28.93     1:02.32 (33.39)                                        
 13 Newton, Summer            SO Southwestern         1:04.60    1:02.49  
                  29.17     1:02.49 (33.32)                                        
 14 Avery, Claire             FR Henderson St.        1:04.31    1:02.59  
                  28.98     1:02.59 (33.61)                                        
 15 Kral, Hannah              FR Southwestern         1:04.44    1:02.97  
                  29.92     1:02.97 (33.05)                                        
 16 Wilson, Ardyn M           SO Henderson St.        1:04.80    1:03.24  
                  29.26     1:03.24 (33.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stokes, Brynn             SO Southwestern         1:06.45    1:03.27  
                  29.99     1:03.27 (33.28)                                        
 18 Matula, Hannah K          FR Ok Christian         1:07.35    1:03.67  
                  29.79     1:03.67 (33.88)                                        
 19 Perales, Danielle         FR Southwestern         1:06.35    1:04.54  
                  29.43     1:04.54 (35.11)                                        
 20 Kikumoto Dias, Juliana    SR U T P B                   NT    1:05.09  
                  28.96     1:05.09 (36.13)                                        
 21 Silva, Erin M             JR U T P B              1:13.07    1:13.13  
                  32.62     1:13.13 (40.51)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Braun, Nathan A           FR Ok Christian           48.97      48.92   20  
                  23.17       48.92 (25.75)                                        
  2 Gscheidle, Kurt G         JR Ok Christian           51.15      50.19   17  
                  22.92       50.19 (27.27)                                        
  3 Jennings, Ryan A          JR Ok Christian           51.07      50.45   16  
                  23.14       50.45 (27.31)                                        
  4 Milosch, Mitchell         SO Loyola                 50.21      50.63   15  
                  23.22       50.63 (27.41)                                        
  5 Jackson, Jack             JR Loyola                 50.45      51.14   14  
                  23.76       51.14 (27.38)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Marcus T       SO Henderson St.          51.94      51.50   13  
                  24.00       51.50 (27.50)                                        
  7 Adams, Alec C             JR Henderson St.          51.96      52.70   12  
                  24.93       52.70 (27.77)                                        
  8 Bell, Chett               SO Loyola                 52.02      53.45   11  
                  24.65       53.45 (28.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Morrow, Tim               FR Henderson St.          52.64      51.37    9  
                  23.67       51.37 (27.70)                                        
 10 Cornell, Griffen G        JR Ok Christian           52.12      51.80    7  
                  24.33       51.80 (27.47)                                        
 11 Elms, Nick                JR U T P B                52.49      52.19    6  
                  24.14       52.19 (28.05)                                        
 12 Nixon, Jacob C            FR Ok Christian           52.63      52.25    5  
                  24.51       52.25 (27.74)                                        
 13 Holt, Tim                 FR Henderson St.          52.20      52.42    4  
                  23.88       52.42 (28.54)                                        
 14 Kaye, Jackson K           SO Ok Christian           52.61      52.48    3  
                  24.51       52.48 (27.97)                                        
 15 Gill, Keith               JR Southwestern           52.53      52.96    2  
                  24.71       52.96 (28.25)                                        
 16 Pauliukovich, Yahor S     SR Henderson St.          52.38      54.07    1  
                  25.48       54.07 (28.59)                                        
C - Final
 17 Adams, Ben D              SO Trinity U.             52.73      51.36  
                  23.88       51.36 (27.48)                                        
 18 Harris, Andrew            FR Ok Christian           52.78      52.37  
                  24.49       52.37 (27.88)                                        
 19 Dziergowski, Dj W         SR U T P B                52.84      52.73  
                  24.34       52.73 (28.39)                                        
 20 Beltra, Jose M            SO Henderson St.          52.76      53.01  
                  24.58       53.01 (28.43)                                        
 20 Gasponi, Massimo          JR Southwestern           52.93      53.01  
                  25.06       53.01 (27.95)                                        
 22 Neumann, Dylan            JR Southwestern           52.92      53.12  
                  24.78       53.12 (28.34)                                        
 23 Shaffer, Robert           FR Loyola                 53.32      53.47  
                  24.66       53.47 (28.81)                                        
 24 Alkaff, Shamzi M          JR Trinity U.             53.25      53.86  
                  24.95       53.86 (28.91)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Braun, Nathan A           FR Ok Christian           53.34      48.97  
                  22.61       48.97 (26.36)                                        
  2 Milosch, Mitchell         SO Loyola                 51.16      50.21  
                  23.29       50.21 (26.92)                                        
  3 Jackson, Jack             JR Loyola                 50.19      50.45  
                  23.75       50.45 (26.70)                                        
  4 Jennings, Ryan A          JR Ok Christian           53.15      51.07  
                  23.99       51.07 (27.08)                                        
  5 Gscheidle, Kurt G         JR Ok Christian           54.18      51.15  
                  23.20       51.15 (27.95)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Marcus T       SO Henderson St.          54.20      51.94  
                  24.15       51.94 (27.79)                                        
  7 Adams, Alec C             JR Henderson St.          54.50      51.96  
                  24.48       51.96 (27.48)                                        
  8 Bell, Chett               SO Loyola                 52.85      52.02  
                  24.24       52.02 (27.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cornell, Griffen G        JR Ok Christian           55.98      52.12  
                  24.46       52.12 (27.66)                                        
 10 Holt, Tim                 FR Henderson St.          56.00      52.20  
                  23.99       52.20 (28.21)                                        
 11 Pauliukovich, Yahor S     SR Henderson St.          52.90      52.38  
                  24.10       52.38 (28.28)                                        
 12 Elms, Nick                JR U T P B                55.58      52.49  
                  24.80       52.49 (27.69)                                        
 13 Gill, Keith               JR Southwestern           59.63      52.53  
                  24.44       52.53 (28.09)                                        
 14 Kaye, Jackson K           SO Ok Christian           55.37      52.61  
                  24.69       52.61 (27.92)                                        
 15 Nixon, Jacob C            FR Ok Christian           56.38      52.63  
                  24.40       52.63 (28.23)                                        
 16 Morrow, Tim               FR Henderson St.          53.48      52.64  
                  24.64       52.64 (28.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Adams, Ben D              SO Trinity U.             55.14      52.73  
                  24.21       52.73 (28.52)                                        
 18 Beltra, Jose M            SO Henderson St.          54.32      52.76  
                  24.67       52.76 (28.09)                                        
 19 Harris, Andrew            FR Ok Christian           56.36      52.78  
                  24.60       52.78 (28.18)                                        
 20 Dziergowski, Dj W         SR U T P B                55.29      52.84  
                  24.57       52.84 (28.27)                                        
 21 Neumann, Dylan            JR Southwestern           54.25      52.92  
                  24.84       52.92 (28.08)                                        
 22 Gasponi, Massimo          JR Southwestern           56.11      52.93  
                  24.99       52.93 (27.94)                                        
 23 Alkaff, Shamzi M          JR Trinity U.             59.70      53.25  
                  24.45       53.25 (28.80)                                        
 24 Shaffer, Robert           FR Loyola                 55.44      53.32  
                  24.57       53.32 (28.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hansen, Jack              FR Southwestern           54.76      53.47  
                  24.78       53.47 (28.69)                                        
 26 Wells, Daryl L            FR U T P B                54.12      53.52  
                  24.69       53.52 (28.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Daniel, Wesley            FR Loyola                 54.16      53.68  
                  24.48       53.68 (29.20)                                        
 28 Ogrodnik, Ian C           JR U T P B                55.61      53.96  
                  25.01       53.96 (28.95)                                        
 29 Doehring, Caleb J         FR U T P B                56.91      54.00  
                  24.38       54.00 (29.62)                                        
 30 Warren, James P           JR Trinity U.             55.47      54.04  
                  25.41       54.04 (28.63)                                        
 31 Pantalion, Jeremy D       SR U T P B                55.86      54.13  
                  24.62       54.13 (29.51)                                        
 32 Milosch, Nicholas         SR Loyola                 58.12      54.60  
                  25.32       54.60 (29.28)                                        
 33 Pfiefer, Caleb            JR Southwestern           56.23      55.06  
                  25.77       55.06 (29.29)                                        
 34 Moland, Connor            SO Southwestern           55.02      55.59  
                  25.40       55.59 (30.19)                                        
 35 Anderson, Drew            FR Southwestern           57.64      56.22  
                  25.38       56.22 (30.84)                                        
 36 Nelson, Garrett M         SR Trinity U.             57.39      56.41  
                  25.56       56.41 (30.85)                                        
 37 Dubrowski, Will J         JR Henderson St.          58.00      56.83  
                  26.18       56.83 (30.65)                                        
 38 Pedregon, Vincent         FR Southwestern         1:01.40      57.14  
                  26.10       57.14 (31.04)                                        
 39 Attia, Makarius           SO Southwestern           59.14      57.18  
                  26.41       57.18 (30.77)                                        
 40 Collins, Ryan             SO Southwestern         1:03.03      58.48  
                  26.95       58.48 (31.53)                                        
 41 McKeough, Jonathan M      JR Henderson St.          58.50      58.90  
                  27.26       58.90 (31.64)                                        
 42 Pritchett, Mcallister J   JR Henderson St.          59.00    1:00.57  
                  27.81     1:00.57 (32.76)                                        
 -- Cunningham, Shai G        SO Ok Christian           58.69     X54.58  
                  25.24       54.58 (29.34)                                        
 -- Naumov, Nikita I          JR U T P B                52.00         DQ  
                  23.41          DQ (27.75)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fowler, Mabel E           JR Trinity U.           1:54.44    1:52.62   20  
                  25.84       54.32 (28.48)     1:23.79 (29.47)     1:52.62 (28.83)
  2 Reyna, Morgen M           SO Trinity U.           1:55.39    1:53.83   17  
                  26.77       55.58 (28.81)     1:24.69 (29.11)     1:53.83 (29.14)
  3 McKinnon, Kayci L         FR Ok Christian         1:55.47    1:54.79   16  
                  26.62       55.48 (28.86)     1:25.12 (29.64)     1:54.79 (29.67)
  4 Westholder, Caroline R    FR Trinity U.           1:57.65    1:56.65   15  
                  27.16       56.55 (29.39)     1:26.30 (29.75)     1:56.65 (30.35)
  5 Conde, Anabelle M         FR Trinity U.           1:58.11    1:58.07   14  
                  27.71       57.56 (29.85)     1:27.93 (30.37)     1:58.07 (30.14)
  6 Tscherne, Jazzy L         FR U T P B              1:58.72    1:58.37   13  
                  27.24       57.20 (29.96)     1:28.12 (30.92)     1:58.37 (30.25)
  7 Tovilla, Ulrike           SO Loyola               1:58.15    1:58.72   12  
                  27.06       56.60 (29.54)     1:27.55 (30.95)     1:58.72 (31.17)
  8 Rosales, Star M           SR Trinity U.           1:57.88    2:00.13   11  
                  26.77       56.22 (29.45)     1:27.78 (31.56)     2:00.13 (32.35)
B - Final
  9 Goode, Libby A            SO Trinity U.           1:59.59    1:55.94    9  
                  26.56       55.67 (29.11)     1:25.54 (29.87)     1:55.94 (30.40)
 10 Farley, Maggie J          SO Ok Christian         1:58.74    1:58.49    7  
                  27.76       57.38 (29.62)     1:27.98 (30.60)     1:58.49 (30.51)
 11 Nelson, Elizabeth G       SR Trinity U.           1:58.87    1:58.75    6  
                  27.97       58.48 (30.51)     1:29.53 (31.05)     1:58.75 (29.22)
 12 Bishop, Hunter H          SR U T P B              1:59.68    1:59.12    5  
                  27.34       57.26 (29.92)     1:28.20 (30.94)     1:59.12 (30.92)
 13 Magill, Meghan R          SO Trinity U.           1:59.59    1:59.31    4  
                  27.80       57.80 (30.00)     1:28.65 (30.85)     1:59.31 (30.66)
 14 Hicks, Natalie            FR Southwestern         2:00.13    1:59.75    3  
                  27.15       57.05 (29.90)     1:28.17 (31.12)     1:59.75 (31.58)
 15 Van Den Berg, Andrea      JR Loyola               2:00.02    1:59.96    2  
                  27.55       57.60 (30.05)     1:28.59 (30.99)     1:59.96 (31.37)
 16 Badillo, Gabrealla a      SO Ok Christian         2:00.20    2:00.61    1  
                  27.77       58.14 (30.37)     1:29.37 (31.23)     2:00.61 (31.24)
C - Final
 17 Magnani, Ceci R           SO Henderson St.        2:00.86    1:57.69  
                  27.85       57.54 (29.69)     1:27.71 (30.17)     1:57.69 (29.98)
 18 Sitzman, Anna Kay         SO Loyola               2:02.15    2:00.17  
                  27.91       58.68 (30.77)     1:29.20 (30.52)     2:00.17 (30.97)
 19 Wilkins, Jasmine          FR Loyola               2:02.85    2:01.87  
                  27.79       58.48 (30.69)     1:30.20 (31.72)     2:01.87 (31.67)
 20 Abernathy, Jamie          FR Loyola               2:04.18    2:02.04  
                  27.87       58.04 (30.17)     1:29.86 (31.82)     2:02.04 (32.18)
 21 Barlage, Riley            FR Southwestern         2:04.81    2:03.70  
                  27.92       58.88 (30.96)     1:31.38 (32.50)     2:03.70 (32.32)
 22 Hiebel, Catherine         SO Southwestern         2:02.30    2:04.35  
                  28.55       59.75 (31.20)     1:31.90 (32.15)     2:04.35 (32.45)
 23 Parrilli, Margot          SO Loyola               2:03.67    2:06.16  
                  28.65     1:00.76 (32.11)     1:33.37 (32.61)     2:06.16 (32.79)
 24 Evans, Lauren             FR Henderson St.        2:04.13    2:07.19  
                  28.16       59.67 (31.51)     1:33.38 (33.71)     2:07.19 (33.81)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fowler, Mabel E           JR Trinity U.           1:56.27    1:54.44  
                  26.44       55.18 (28.74)     1:25.15 (29.97)     1:54.44 (29.29)
  2 Reyna, Morgen M           SO Trinity U.           1:57.57    1:55.39  
                  27.43       56.89 (29.46)     1:26.20 (29.31)     1:55.39 (29.19)
  3 McKinnon, Kayci L         FR Ok Christian         2:00.18    1:55.47  
                  27.48       56.54 (29.06)     1:26.14 (29.60)     1:55.47 (29.33)
  4 Westholder, Caroline R    FR Trinity U.           2:00.17    1:57.65  
                  27.39       56.90 (29.51)     1:27.10 (30.20)     1:57.65 (30.55)
  5 Rosales, Star M           SR Trinity U.                NT    1:57.88  
                  27.06       56.80 (29.74)     1:27.31 (30.51)     1:57.88 (30.57)
  6 Conde, Anabelle M         FR Trinity U.           2:02.86    1:58.11  
                  28.19       58.15 (29.96)     1:28.26 (30.11)     1:58.11 (29.85)
  7 Tovilla, Ulrike           SO Loyola               1:55.96    1:58.15  
                  27.37       56.87 (29.50)     1:27.37 (30.50)     1:58.15 (30.78)
  8 Tscherne, Jazzy L         FR U T P B              2:02.18    1:58.72  
                  26.91       56.83 (29.92)     1:27.79 (30.96)     1:58.72 (30.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Farley, Maggie J          SO Ok Christian         2:06.27    1:58.74  
                  28.09       58.18 (30.09)     1:28.96 (30.78)     1:58.74 (29.78)
 10 Nelson, Elizabeth G       SR Trinity U.                NT    1:58.87  
                  27.62       57.77 (30.15)     1:28.91 (31.14)     1:58.87 (29.96)
 11 Magill, Meghan R          SO Trinity U.           2:02.18    1:59.59  
                  27.12       56.58 (29.46)     1:27.83 (31.25)     1:59.59 (31.76)
 11 Goode, Libby A            SO Trinity U.           2:02.60    1:59.59  
                  27.75       58.24 (30.49)     1:28.99 (30.75)     1:59.59 (30.60)
 13 Bishop, Hunter H          SR U T P B              2:02.14    1:59.68  
                  27.90       57.96 (30.06)     1:28.56 (30.60)     1:59.68 (31.12)
 14 Van Den Berg, Andrea      JR Loyola               1:58.48    2:00.02  
                  27.63       57.52 (29.89)     1:28.85 (31.33)     2:00.02 (31.17)
 15 Hicks, Natalie            FR Southwestern         2:02.42    2:00.13  
                  28.06       58.27 (30.21)     1:29.50 (31.23)     2:00.13 (30.63)
 16 Badillo, Gabrealla a      SO Ok Christian         2:03.47    2:00.20  
                  27.76       58.00 (30.24)     1:29.59 (31.59)     2:00.20 (30.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alexander, Kamy           JR Loyola               1:58.48    2:00.74  
                  28.35       59.25 (30.90)     1:30.63 (31.38)     2:00.74 (30.11)
 18 Magnani, Ceci R           SO Henderson St.        2:01.00    2:00.86  
                  28.36       58.94 (30.58)     1:30.25 (31.31)     2:00.86 (30.61)
 19 Gierat, Natalie           SO Southwestern         2:02.24    2:01.33  
                  28.49       58.76 (30.27)     1:30.06 (31.30)     2:01.33 (31.27)
 20 Sitzman, Anna Kay         SO Loyola               2:05.56    2:02.15  
                  28.45       59.32 (30.87)     1:30.88 (31.56)     2:02.15 (31.27)
 21 Hiebel, Catherine         SO Southwestern         2:09.01    2:02.30  
                  28.43       58.82 (30.39)     1:30.38 (31.56)     2:02.30 (31.92)
 22 Wilkins, Jasmine          FR Loyola                    NT    2:02.85  
                  27.71       58.27 (30.56)     1:30.12 (31.85)     2:02.85 (32.73)
 23 Parrilli, Margot          SO Loyola               2:03.24    2:03.67  
                  28.23       59.34 (31.11)     1:31.71 (32.37)     2:03.67 (31.96)
 24 Evans, Lauren             FR Henderson St.        2:06.50    2:04.13  
                  28.13       59.24 (31.11)     1:32.01 (32.77)     2:04.13 (32.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Abernathy, Jamie          FR Loyola               2:05.12    2:04.18  
                  28.70       59.62 (30.92)     1:31.74 (32.12)     2:04.18 (32.44)
 26 Barlage, Riley            FR Southwestern         2:08.14    2:04.81  
                  28.33       59.42 (31.09)     1:31.57 (32.15)     2:04.81 (33.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jankowski, Katie L        FR U T P B              2:07.21    2:04.84  
                  28.26       59.77 (31.51)     1:32.18 (32.41)     2:04.84 (32.66)
 28 Vanginault, Christine     FR Southwestern              NT    2:05.65  
                  28.31       59.71 (31.40)     1:32.86 (33.15)     2:05.65 (32.79)
 29 Moore, Ashley E           FR U T P B              2:08.01    2:06.63  
                  29.12     1:00.84 (31.72)     1:34.07 (33.23)     2:06.63 (32.56)
 30 Sewell, Emma R            FR Henderson St.        2:08.55    2:09.02  
                  29.81     1:02.11 (32.30)     1:35.31 (33.20)     2:09.02 (33.71)
 31 Powelson, Riley N         JR Ok Christian              NT    2:10.61  
                  29.67     1:01.74 (32.07)     1:35.71 (33.97)     2:10.61 (34.90)
 32 Wilson, Lindsey M         JR Henderson St.        2:12.82    2:11.27  
                  29.49     1:01.96 (32.47)     1:36.45 (34.49)     2:11.27 (34.82)
 33 Jones, Abbie R            SR Trinity U.                NT    2:11.79  
                  29.51     1:01.80 (32.29)     1:36.46 (34.66)     2:11.79 (35.33)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Willi-Steyer, Till        FR Henderson St.        1:41.24    1:39.82   20  
                  23.30       48.37 (25.07)     1:14.29 (25.92)     1:39.82 (25.53)
  2 Tung, Elijah J            FR Ok Christian         1:41.84    1:40.37   17  
                  23.43       48.91 (25.48)     1:14.52 (25.61)     1:40.37 (25.85)
  3 Tipton, Beau W            JR Trinity U.           1:41.29    1:41.49   16  
                  23.47       48.95 (25.48)     1:15.04 (26.09)     1:41.49 (26.45)
  4 Patten, Oscar W           SO Henderson St.        1:42.15    1:41.96   15  
                  23.47       49.23 (25.76)     1:15.37 (26.14)     1:41.96 (26.59)
  5 Gibbs, Ty                 FR Henderson St.        1:42.82    1:42.13   14  
                  23.72       49.64 (25.92)     1:15.90 (26.26)     1:42.13 (26.23)
  6 Sarman, Daniel G          SO Trinity U.           1:42.47    1:42.37   13  
                  23.96       49.39 (25.43)     1:15.50 (26.11)     1:42.37 (26.87)
  7 Nelson, Grayden G         FR Trinity U.           1:44.13    1:42.83   12  
                  24.05       49.79 (25.74)     1:16.43 (26.64)     1:42.83 (26.40)
  8 Heidenreich, Evan E       FR Ok Christian         1:43.74    1:45.83   11  
                  23.96       50.40 (26.44)     1:18.04 (27.64)     1:45.83 (27.79)
B - Final
  9 Flores, Armando           SO U T P B              1:45.26    1:42.31    9  
                  23.91       50.20 (26.29)     1:16.61 (26.41)     1:42.31 (25.70)
 10 Seiner, Jason K           SO Henderson St.        1:45.75    1:43.83    7  
                  23.76       49.32 (25.56)     1:15.90 (26.58)     1:43.83 (27.93)
 11 Smits, Tyler C            JR U T P B              1:45.70    1:45.18    6  
                  23.74       50.07 (26.33)     1:17.97 (27.90)     1:45.18 (27.21)
 12 Mooney, Simon C           SO Ok Christian         1:45.82    1:45.28    5  
                  23.66       50.16 (26.50)     1:17.53 (27.37)     1:45.28 (27.75)
 13 Grace, Eric W             SR Trinity U.           1:46.19    1:45.68    4  
                  24.84       51.40 (26.56)     1:18.69 (27.29)     1:45.68 (26.99)
 14 Lane, Gavin D             SO Ok Christian         1:46.05    1:46.03    3  
                  24.51       50.96 (26.45)     1:18.49 (27.53)     1:46.03 (27.54)
 15 Coachman, Todd            SR Southwestern         1:46.26    1:48.16    2  
                  24.63       51.24 (26.61)     1:19.15 (27.91)     1:48.16 (29.01)
 16 Morris, Eamon M           JR Trinity U.           1:47.42    1:50.65    1  
                  24.62       51.33 (26.71)     1:20.17 (28.84)     1:50.65 (30.48)
C - Final
 17 Hansbury, Ethan J         FR Ok Christian         1:47.47    1:45.43  
                  24.04       50.54 (26.50)     1:17.99 (27.45)     1:45.43 (27.44)
 18 Brown, Ryan M             SO Henderson St.        1:47.63    1:46.69  
                  24.57       51.65 (27.08)     1:20.07 (28.42)     1:46.69 (26.62)
 19 Seabolt, Daniel S         FR Trinity U.           1:48.11    1:47.38  
                  24.83       52.33 (27.50)     1:20.06 (27.73)     1:47.38 (27.32)
 20 Saeger, Nathan            SO Southwestern         1:49.22    1:48.63  
                  25.39       52.54 (27.15)     1:20.47 (27.93)     1:48.63 (28.16)
 21 Denison, Grant M          JR Ok Christian         1:49.65    1:49.72  
                  25.10       52.60 (27.50)     1:21.20 (28.60)     1:49.72 (28.52)
 22 Contreras, Sal            JR Southwestern         1:50.63    1:49.83  
                  25.76       53.23 (27.47)     1:21.65 (28.42)     1:49.83 (28.18)
 23 Foltz, Mario              JR Southwestern         1:49.78    1:50.59  
                  25.02       53.15 (28.13)     1:22.01 (28.86)     1:50.59 (28.58)
 24 Shelton, Carter D         JR Ok Christian         1:50.56    1:52.03  
                  24.81       52.77 (27.96)     1:22.22 (29.45)     1:52.03 (29.81)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willi-Steyer, Till        FR Henderson St.        1:42.86    1:41.24  
                  23.52       48.90 (25.38)     1:14.92 (26.02)     1:41.24 (26.32)
  2 Tipton, Beau W            JR Trinity U.                NT    1:41.29  
                  24.07       49.61 (25.54)     1:15.65 (26.04)     1:41.29 (25.64)
  3 Tung, Elijah J            FR Ok Christian         1:59.27    1:41.84  
                  24.20       49.72 (25.52)     1:15.66 (25.94)     1:41.84 (26.18)
  4 Patten, Oscar W           SO Henderson St.        1:44.14    1:42.15  
                  23.91       49.76 (25.85)     1:16.05 (26.29)     1:42.15 (26.10)
  5 Sarman, Daniel G          SO Trinity U.           1:46.20    1:42.47  
                  24.38       50.41 (26.03)     1:16.50 (26.09)     1:42.47 (25.97)
  6 Gibbs, Ty                 FR Henderson St.        1:46.50    1:42.82  
                  23.81       49.64 (25.83)     1:16.01 (26.37)     1:42.82 (26.81)
  7 Heidenreich, Evan E       FR Ok Christian         1:51.43    1:43.74  
                  23.35       48.94 (25.59)     1:15.99 (27.05)     1:43.74 (27.75)
  8 Nelson, Grayden G         FR Trinity U.           1:48.13    1:44.13  
                  23.86       49.47 (25.61)     1:16.78 (27.31)     1:44.13 (27.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flores, Armando           SO U T P B              1:47.63    1:45.26  
                  24.16       50.46 (26.30)     1:17.64 (27.18)     1:45.26 (27.62)
 10 Smits, Tyler C            JR U T P B              1:50.63    1:45.70  
                  24.29       50.75 (26.46)     1:18.50 (27.75)     1:45.70 (27.20)
 11 Seiner, Jason K           SO Henderson St.        1:47.50    1:45.75  
                  24.66       51.27 (26.61)     1:18.53 (27.26)     1:45.75 (27.22)
 12 Mooney, Simon C           SO Ok Christian         1:51.01    1:45.82  
                  24.77       51.33 (26.56)     1:18.56 (27.23)     1:45.82 (27.26)
 13 Lane, Gavin D             SO Ok Christian         1:51.77    1:46.05  
                  24.53       51.28 (26.75)     1:18.60 (27.32)     1:46.05 (27.45)
 14 Grace, Eric W             SR Trinity U.           1:49.39    1:46.19  
                  24.61       51.43 (26.82)     1:19.06 (27.63)     1:46.19 (27.13)
 15 Coachman, Todd            SR Southwestern         1:48.57    1:46.26  
                  23.87       49.83 (25.96)     1:17.49 (27.66)     1:46.26 (28.77)
 16 Morris, Eamon M           JR Trinity U.           1:51.13    1:47.42  
                  25.14       52.28 (27.14)     1:19.93 (27.65)     1:47.42 (27.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hansbury, Ethan J         FR Ok Christian         1:55.02    1:47.47  
                  24.25       51.66 (27.41)     1:19.55 (27.89)     1:47.47 (27.92)
 18 Brown, Ryan M             SO Henderson St.        1:49.50    1:47.63  
                  24.71       52.10 (27.39)     1:20.61 (28.51)     1:47.63 (27.02)
 19 Seabolt, Daniel S         FR Trinity U.           1:49.91    1:48.11  
                  25.04       52.62 (27.58)     1:20.47 (27.85)     1:48.11 (27.64)
 20 Saeger, Nathan            SO Southwestern         1:51.39    1:49.22  
                  25.91       53.32 (27.41)     1:21.29 (27.97)     1:49.22 (27.93)
 21 Denison, Grant M          JR Ok Christian         1:53.77    1:49.65  
                  25.33       52.71 (27.38)     1:21.03 (28.32)     1:49.65 (28.62)
 22 Foltz, Mario              JR Southwestern         1:53.58    1:49.78  
                  24.65       52.29 (27.64)     1:21.14 (28.85)     1:49.78 (28.64)
 23 Beltra, Jose M            SO Henderson St.        1:48.50    1:49.86  
                  24.79       52.02 (27.23)     1:20.16 (28.14)     1:49.86 (29.70)
 24 Shelton, Carter D         JR Ok Christian              NT    1:50.56  
                  25.48       53.23 (27.75)     1:21.96 (28.73)     1:50.56 (28.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Contreras, Sal            JR Southwestern         1:52.55    1:50.63  
                  25.59       53.02 (27.43)     1:21.54 (28.52)     1:50.63 (29.09)
 26 Martin, Streett           SO Loyola               1:44.97    1:50.81  
                  24.67       52.25 (27.58)     1:21.57 (29.32)     1:50.81 (29.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hernandez, Juan M         FR U T P B              1:54.18    1:51.59  
                  24.64       52.21 (27.57)     1:21.45 (29.24)     1:51.59 (30.14)
 28 Souza, Leonardo           SR U T P B              1:58.13    1:52.03  
                  25.96       54.58 (28.62)     1:23.85 (29.27)     1:52.03 (28.18)
 29 Nguyen, Jonathan Q        SO Trinity U.                NT    1:52.07  
                  25.60       53.60 (28.00)     1:22.42 (28.82)     1:52.07 (29.65)
 30 Carter, Noah g            SO Ok Christian         1:53.39    1:52.25  
                  24.72       52.16 (27.44)   1:52.25 (1:00.09)                    
 31 Doolittle, Avery          SO Southwestern         2:00.63    1:52.48  
                  25.45       53.95 (28.50)     1:23.37 (29.42)     1:52.48 (29.11)
 32 Courville, Jackson        FR Loyola               1:55.60    1:52.62  
                  26.13       54.39 (28.26)     1:23.43 (29.04)     1:52.62 (29.19)
 33 Vasquez, Sam              JR Loyola               1:44.70    1:53.28  
                  25.46       54.21 (28.75)     1:23.82 (29.61)     1:53.28 (29.46)
 34 Leach, Marshal G          JR Henderson St.        1:50.00    1:54.99  
                  25.20       53.00 (27.80)     1:23.68 (30.68)     1:54.99 (31.31)
 -- Burke, Jimmy P            JR Ok Christian         1:54.94   X1:47.89  
                  24.95       51.79 (26.84)     1:19.55 (27.76)     1:47.89 (28.34)
 -- Young, Micah D            JR Ok Christian         1:57.49   X1:53.81  
                  25.45       53.51 (28.06)     1:24.26 (30.75)     1:53.81 (29.55)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kachlishvili, Elza        JR Henderson St.        1:06.41    1:05.41   20  
                  30.32     1:05.41 (35.09)                                        
  2 Fulton, Elam D            JR Henderson St.        1:07.40    1:06.86   17  
                  31.33     1:06.86 (35.53)                                        
  3 Rogers, Andrea L          SO Ok Christian         1:08.30    1:07.39   16  
                  31.21     1:07.39 (36.18)                                        
  4 Hartsell, Rehgan          JR Southwestern         1:07.06    1:07.47   15  
                  31.51     1:07.47 (35.96)                                        
  5 Szum, Katie               JR Loyola               1:09.82    1:08.39   14  
                  32.71     1:08.39 (35.68)                                        
  6 De Weirdt, Allison T      JR Ok Christian         1:08.94    1:08.78   13  
                  32.63     1:08.78 (36.15)                                        
  7 Kikumoto Dias, Juliana    SR U T P B              1:10.76    1:09.85   12  
                  32.10     1:09.85 (37.75)                                        
  8 North, Caroline M         JR Trinity U.           1:10.61    1:09.97   11  
                  33.16     1:09.97 (36.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Beattie, Caroline E       SO Henderson St.        1:12.14    1:08.57    9  
                  32.14     1:08.57 (36.43)                                        
 10 Gierat, Natalie           SO Southwestern         1:11.71    1:10.32    7  
                  33.19     1:10.32 (37.13)                                        
 11 White, Deena M            JR U T P B              1:12.11    1:11.21    6  
                  33.55     1:11.21 (37.66)                                        
 12 Cropper, Teresa           SR Southwestern         1:12.35    1:12.19    5  
                  34.16     1:12.19 (38.03)                                        
 13 Bartylla, Emily R         SO Trinity U.           1:13.35    1:12.20    4  
                  33.83     1:12.20 (38.37)                                        
 14 Trahan, Jadyn L           SO Trinity U.           1:13.55    1:12.22    3  
                  34.24     1:12.22 (37.98)                                        
 15 Forbat, Hanna C           SO Ok Christian         1:12.67    1:12.51    2  
                  34.11     1:12.51 (38.40)                                        
 16 Maker, Kaitlyn N          SO Ok Christian         1:13.96    1:15.01    1  
                  34.46     1:15.01 (40.55)                                        
C - Final
 17 Garland, Amy L            FR U T P B              1:15.70    1:14.10  
                  34.41     1:14.10 (39.69)                                        
 18 Doyal, Mary Catherine C   SO Trinity U.           1:15.67    1:14.94  
                  34.92     1:14.94 (40.02)                                        
 19 Hernandez, Ana I          FR U T P B              1:15.46    1:15.81  
                  35.57     1:15.81 (40.24)                                        
 20 Wall, Lauren C            JR Trinity U.           1:16.00    1:15.98  
                  35.69     1:15.98 (40.29)                                        
 21 Cottrell, Madeline        FR Loyola               1:17.27    1:17.26  
                  36.02     1:17.26 (41.24)                                        
 22 Stohrer, Chandley M       FR U T P B              1:20.22    1:20.37  
                  37.20     1:20.37 (43.17)                                        
 23 Gutierrez, Emilia         FR U T P B              1:23.69    1:22.65  
                  38.40     1:22.65 (44.25)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kachlishvili, Elza        JR Henderson St.        1:07.50    1:06.41  
                  31.04     1:06.41 (35.37)                                        
  2 Hartsell, Rehgan          JR Southwestern         1:08.99    1:07.06  
                  31.35     1:07.06 (35.71)                                        
  3 Fulton, Elam D            JR Henderson St.        1:09.00    1:07.40  
                  31.45     1:07.40 (35.95)                                        
  4 Rogers, Andrea L          SO Ok Christian         1:13.15    1:08.30  
                  31.63     1:08.30 (36.67)                                        
  5 De Weirdt, Allison T      JR Ok Christian         1:13.62    1:08.94  
                  32.54     1:08.94 (36.40)                                        
  6 Szum, Katie               JR Loyola               1:08.16    1:09.82  
                  33.54     1:09.82 (36.28)                                        
  7 North, Caroline M         JR Trinity U.           1:14.60    1:10.61  
                  33.61     1:10.61 (37.00)                                        
  8 Kikumoto Dias, Juliana    SR U T P B              1:12.69    1:10.76  
                  33.13     1:10.76 (37.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gierat, Natalie           SO Southwestern         1:13.71    1:11.71  
                  33.87     1:11.71 (37.84)                                        
 10 White, Deena M            JR U T P B              1:14.07    1:12.11  
                  34.48     1:12.11 (37.63)                                        
 11 Beattie, Caroline E       SO Henderson St.        1:11.00    1:12.14  
                  34.67     1:12.14 (37.47)                                        
 12 Cropper, Teresa           SR Southwestern         1:15.87    1:12.35  
                  34.37     1:12.35 (37.98)                                        
 13 Forbat, Hanna C           SO Ok Christian         1:10.97    1:12.67  
                  34.02     1:12.67 (38.65)                                        
 14 Bartylla, Emily R         SO Trinity U.           1:15.22    1:13.35  
                  34.76     1:13.35 (38.59)                                        
 15 Trahan, Jadyn L           SO Trinity U.           1:14.32    1:13.55  
                  34.90     1:13.55 (38.65)                                        
 16 Maker, Kaitlyn N          SO Ok Christian         1:17.03    1:13.96  
                  34.52     1:13.96 (39.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hernandez, Ana I          FR U T P B              1:18.82    1:15.46  
                  35.63     1:15.46 (39.83)                                        
 18 Doyal, Mary Catherine C   SO Trinity U.           1:17.41    1:15.67  
                  35.73     1:15.67 (39.94)                                        
 19 Garland, Amy L            FR U T P B              1:17.99    1:15.70  
                  34.67     1:15.70 (41.03)                                        
 20 Wall, Lauren C            JR Trinity U.           1:17.98    1:16.00  
                  35.32     1:16.00 (40.68)                                        
 21 Cottrell, Madeline        FR Loyola               1:19.41    1:17.27  
                  36.14     1:17.27 (41.13)                                        
 22 Stohrer, Chandley M       FR U T P B              1:23.21    1:20.22  
                  37.15     1:20.22 (43.07)                                        
 23 Gutierrez, Emilia         FR U T P B              1:23.56    1:23.69  
                  38.84     1:23.69 (44.85)                                        
 -- Randecker, Kailen G       SR U T P B              1:15.80         DQ  
                  33.80          DQ (38.93)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hawes, Zac C              JR Ok Christian           56.80      55.77   20  
                  25.89       55.77 (29.88)                                        
  2 Steward, Spencer P        SO Trinity U.             58.86      57.74   17  
                  27.05       57.74 (30.69)                                        
  3 Delfeld, Jack A           SO U T P B                58.20      57.80   16  
                  27.09       57.80 (30.71)                                        
  4 Argueta, Alek             JR Southwestern           58.45      58.25   15  
                  27.35       58.25 (30.90)                                        
  5 Godsey, Tyler J           FR Ok Christian           58.18      58.28   14  
                  27.56       58.28 (30.72)                                        
  6 Ingram, Dylan C           JR Ok Christian           58.46      58.35   13  
                  27.38       58.35 (30.97)                                        
  7 McClure, Connor J         JR Trinity U.             59.69    1:00.45   12  
                  28.23     1:00.45 (32.22)                                        
  8 Holt, Tim                 FR Henderson St.          59.81    1:00.90   11  
                  28.57     1:00.90 (32.33)                                        
B - Final
  9 Calvert, Sean             SO Southwestern         1:00.05      58.88    9  
                  27.72       58.88 (31.16)                                        
 10 Anderson, Sam             FR Southwestern         1:00.08      59.41    7  
                  27.50       59.41 (31.91)                                        
 11 Assaleh, Andrew M         JR Ok Christian         1:00.84      59.76    6  
                  27.82       59.76 (31.94)                                        
 12 Fleming, Elliott          SR Trinity U.           1:00.36    1:00.20    5  
                  27.63     1:00.20 (32.57)                                        
 13 McKeough, Jonathan M      JR Henderson St.        1:00.62    1:00.31    4  
                  28.44     1:00.31 (31.87)                                        
 14 White, Garrett D          FR Ok Christian         1:00.32    1:00.52    3  
                  28.38     1:00.52 (32.14)                                        
 15 Chiu, Andre V             FR Henderson St.        1:00.70    1:01.13    2  
                  27.99     1:01.13 (33.14)                                        
 16 Pantalion, Jeremy D       SR U T P B              1:00.80    1:01.77    1  
                  28.17     1:01.77 (33.60)                                        
C - Final
 17 Carter IV, Sam D          SO Ok Christian         1:01.39      58.97  
                  27.77       58.97 (31.20)                                        
 18 Warren, James P           JR Trinity U.           1:01.44      59.51  
                  28.04       59.51 (31.47)                                        
 19 Black, George E           JR U T P B              1:00.85    1:00.27  
                  28.18     1:00.27 (32.09)                                        
 20 Stopkotte, Noah M         JR Trinity U.           1:01.55    1:00.36  
                  28.07     1:00.36 (32.29)                                        
 21 Anwar, Samir A            FR U T P B              1:01.06    1:01.00  
                  28.42     1:01.00 (32.58)                                        
 22 Anthony, Nolan J          FR Trinity U.           1:01.54    1:01.35  
                  28.48     1:01.35 (32.87)                                        
 23 Bell, Chett               SO Loyola               1:01.78    1:01.82  
                  28.86     1:01.82 (32.96)                                        
 24 Taylor, Brooks            FR Southwestern         1:01.69    1:02.48  
                  28.36     1:02.48 (34.12)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hawes, Zac C              JR Ok Christian         1:00.20      56.80  
                  26.23       56.80 (30.57)                                        
  2 Godsey, Tyler J           FR Ok Christian         1:02.17      58.18  
                  27.63       58.18 (30.55)                                        
  3 Delfeld, Jack A           SO U T P B                59.61      58.20  
                  27.30       58.20 (30.90)                                        
  4 Argueta, Alek             JR Southwestern           59.98      58.45  
                  27.53       58.45 (30.92)                                        
  5 Ingram, Dylan C           JR Ok Christian         1:00.95      58.46  
                  27.42       58.46 (31.04)                                        
  6 Steward, Spencer P        SO Trinity U.             59.60      58.86  
                  27.72       58.86 (31.14)                                        
  7 McClure, Connor J         JR Trinity U.           1:02.26      59.69  
                  28.22       59.69 (31.47)                                        
  8 Holt, Tim                 FR Henderson St.        1:02.16      59.81  
                  28.31       59.81 (31.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Calvert, Sean             SO Southwestern         1:02.17    1:00.05  
                  28.09     1:00.05 (31.96)                                        
 10 Anderson, Sam             FR Southwestern         1:01.15    1:00.08  
                  28.23     1:00.08 (31.85)                                        
 11 White, Garrett D          FR Ok Christian         1:08.06    1:00.32  
                  28.35     1:00.32 (31.97)                                        
 12 Fleming, Elliott          SR Trinity U.           1:02.01    1:00.36  
                  27.93     1:00.36 (32.43)                                        
 13 McKeough, Jonathan M      JR Henderson St.        1:03.50    1:00.62  
                  28.00     1:00.62 (32.62)                                        
 14 Chiu, Andre V             FR Henderson St.        1:02.99    1:00.70  
                  28.41     1:00.70 (32.29)                                        
 15 Pantalion, Jeremy D       SR U T P B              1:04.25    1:00.80  
                  27.83     1:00.80 (32.97)                                        
 16 Assaleh, Andrew M         JR Ok Christian         1:03.36    1:00.84  
                  28.35     1:00.84 (32.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Black, George E           JR U T P B              1:01.73    1:00.85  
                  28.49     1:00.85 (32.36)                                        
 18 Anwar, Samir A            FR U T P B              1:04.55    1:01.06  
                  28.35     1:01.06 (32.71)                                        
 19 Carter IV, Sam D          SO Ok Christian         1:03.40    1:01.39  
                  28.57     1:01.39 (32.82)                                        
 20 Warren, James P           JR Trinity U.           1:04.36    1:01.44  
                  29.03     1:01.44 (32.41)                                        
 21 Anthony, Nolan J          FR Trinity U.           1:03.72    1:01.54  
                  28.48     1:01.54 (33.06)                                        
 22 Stopkotte, Noah M         JR Trinity U.           1:02.95    1:01.55  
                  28.68     1:01.55 (32.87)                                        
 23 Taylor, Brooks            FR Southwestern         1:04.89    1:01.69  
                  28.82     1:01.69 (32.87)                                        
 24 Bell, Chett               SO Loyola               1:01.25    1:01.78  
                  28.91     1:01.78 (32.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Layman, Alex              FR Henderson St.        1:02.61    1:02.00  
                  29.07     1:02.00 (32.93)                                        
 26 Neumann, Dylan            JR Southwestern         1:02.92    1:02.05  
                  28.58     1:02.05 (33.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Creasey, Colton           JR Southwestern         1:05.07    1:02.19  
                  29.11     1:02.19 (33.08)                                        
 28 Wetterling, Logan         FR Henderson St.        1:03.65    1:02.41  
                  28.97     1:02.41 (33.44)                                        
 29 Milosch, Nicholas         SR Loyola               1:02.45    1:02.55  
                  29.64     1:02.55 (32.91)                                        
 30 Newman, Matthew           FR U T P B              1:04.21    1:02.88  
                  29.15     1:02.88 (33.73)                                        
 31 Bibeau, Jacob N           FR U T P B              1:02.57    1:03.36  
                  29.30     1:03.36 (34.06)                                        
 32 Garza, Caden              JR Southwestern         1:05.85    1:03.53  
                  29.23     1:03.53 (34.30)                                        
 33 Kuipers, Johan            FR Loyola               1:03.05    1:03.71  
                  30.06     1:03.71 (33.65)                                        
 34 Courville, Jackson        FR Loyola               1:05.45    1:03.99  
                  30.25     1:03.99 (33.74)                                        
 35 Seiner, Jason K           SO Henderson St.        1:02.50    1:04.02  
                  29.98     1:04.02 (34.04)                                        
 36 Fox, Kevin                SO Loyola               1:07.55    1:09.27  
                  32.65     1:09.27 (36.62)                                        
 -- Bazar, Silas G            FR Ok Christian         1:04.72   X1:00.59  
                  28.44     1:00.59 (32.15)                                        
 -- Anderson, Nathan D        JR Ok Christian         1:07.46   X1:02.82  
                  28.91     1:02.82 (33.91)                                        
 -- Nicholson, Braden P       FR Ok Christian         1:08.05   X1:04.33  
                  29.16     1:04.33 (35.17)                                        
 -- Enkhbayar, Temugen        JR Loyola               1:08.24         DQ  
                  32.53          DQ (36.97)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parks, Cheyenne           FR Ok Christian           58.81      57.60   20  
                  28.43       57.60 (29.17)                                        
  2 Thompson, Karley A        SO U T P B                58.10      58.15   17  
                  28.15       58.15 (30.00)                                        
  3 Barth, Savanna N          SO Ok Christian           59.34      58.72   16  
                  28.52       58.72 (30.20)                                        
  4 Frey, Emma                FR Southwestern           59.40      59.20   15  
                  28.54       59.20 (30.66)                                        
  5 Rosales, Star M           SR Trinity U.           1:00.29      59.54   14  
                  29.40       59.54 (30.14)                                        
  6 Tscherne, Jazzy L         FR U T P B                59.87      59.91   13  
                  28.83       59.91 (31.08)                                        
  7 Alexander, Kamy           JR Loyola                 59.59    1:00.01   12  
                  29.16     1:00.01 (30.85)                                        
  8 Brandenburg, Amy E        JR Henderson St.        1:00.05    1:00.43   11  
                  29.25     1:00.43 (31.18)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sites, Jennifer M         SR U T P B              1:01.48    1:00.23    9  
                  29.30     1:00.23 (30.93)                                        
 10 Chen, Emily               FR Henderson St.        1:01.68    1:00.96    7  
                  29.30     1:00.96 (31.66)                                        
 11 Gearhart, Madison         SO Loyola               1:02.58    1:02.18    6  
                  30.27     1:02.18 (31.91)                                        
 12 Peters, Alicia            FR Southwestern         1:02.33    1:02.52    5  
                  30.58     1:02.52 (31.94)                                        
 13 Case, Lara E              JR Trinity U.           1:03.22    1:02.90    4  
                  30.35     1:02.90 (32.55)                                        
 14 Fritscher, Heidi E        JR Ok Christian         1:02.88    1:03.08    3  
                  30.44     1:03.08 (32.64)                                        
 15 Mick, Megan               SR Southwestern         1:03.60    1:03.18    2  
                  30.56     1:03.18 (32.62)                                        
 16 Stokes, Brynn             SO Southwestern         1:04.11    1:03.94    1  
                  30.68     1:03.94 (33.26)                                        
C - Final
 17 Owen, Aubry               JR Henderson St.        1:04.26    1:03.09  
                  30.53     1:03.09 (32.56)                                        
 18 Vanginault, Christine     FR Southwestern         1:04.55    1:03.41  
                  30.39     1:03.41 (33.02)                                        
 19 Barlage, Riley            FR Southwestern         1:04.81    1:03.80  
                  31.32     1:03.80 (32.48)                                        
 20 Boudreaux, Jasmine N      FR U T P B              1:05.00    1:03.87  
                  30.24     1:03.87 (33.63)                                        
 21 Perales, Danielle         FR Southwestern         1:04.72    1:03.90  
                  30.57     1:03.90 (33.33)                                        
 22 Chiu-Pineiro, Eden A      FR Ok Christian         1:07.20    1:07.18  
                  32.66     1:07.18 (34.52)                                        
 23 Valverde, Madison F       FR U T P B              1:08.14    1:09.08  
                  33.43     1:09.08 (35.65)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Karley A        SO U T P B                59.78      58.10  
                  28.42       58.10 (29.68)                                        
  2 Parks, Cheyenne           FR Ok Christian           59.68      58.81  
                  29.06       58.81 (29.75)                                        
  3 Barth, Savanna N          SO Ok Christian         1:02.42      59.34  
                  28.98       59.34 (30.36)                                        
  4 Frey, Emma                FR Southwestern         1:02.24      59.40  
                  28.58       59.40 (30.82)                                        
  5 Alexander, Kamy           JR Loyola                 58.03      59.59  
                  29.02       59.59 (30.57)                                        
  6 Tscherne, Jazzy L         FR U T P B              1:00.86      59.87  
                  29.05       59.87 (30.82)                                        
  7 Brandenburg, Amy E        JR Henderson St.        1:01.00    1:00.05  
                  29.16     1:00.05 (30.89)                                        
  8 Rosales, Star M           SR Trinity U.                NT    1:00.29  
                  29.63     1:00.29 (30.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sites, Jennifer M         SR U T P B              1:04.14    1:01.48  
                  29.97     1:01.48 (31.51)                                        
 10 Chen, Emily               FR Henderson St.        1:01.99    1:01.68  
                  29.04     1:01.68 (32.64)                                        
 11 Peters, Alicia            FR Southwestern         1:05.76    1:02.33  
                  30.83     1:02.33 (31.50)                                        
 12 Gearhart, Madison         SO Loyola               1:02.12    1:02.58  
                  30.59     1:02.58 (31.99)                                        
 13 Fritscher, Heidi E        JR Ok Christian         1:05.73    1:02.88  
                  30.42     1:02.88 (32.46)                                        
 14 Case, Lara E              JR Trinity U.           1:04.45    1:03.22  
                  31.26     1:03.22 (31.96)                                        
 15 Mick, Megan               SR Southwestern         1:04.26    1:03.60  
                  30.78     1:03.60 (32.82)                                        
 16 Stokes, Brynn             SO Southwestern         1:05.61    1:04.11  
                  30.35     1:04.11 (33.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Owen, Aubry               JR Henderson St.        1:05.50    1:04.26  
                  31.03     1:04.26 (33.23)                                        
 18 Vanginault, Christine     FR Southwestern              NT    1:04.55  
                  30.98     1:04.55 (33.57)                                        
 19 Perales, Danielle         FR Southwestern         1:06.04    1:04.72  
                  31.32     1:04.72 (33.40)                                        
 20 Barlage, Riley            FR Southwestern         1:06.78    1:04.81  
                  31.71     1:04.81 (33.10)                                        
 21 Boudreaux, Jasmine N      FR U T P B              1:07.28    1:05.00  
                  31.17     1:05.00 (33.83)                                        
 22 Evans, Lauren             FR Henderson St.        1:05.51    1:05.30  
                  31.98     1:05.30 (33.32)                                        
 23 Chiu-Pineiro, Eden A      FR Ok Christian         1:09.60    1:07.20  
                  32.53     1:07.20 (34.67)                                        
 24 Valverde, Madison F       FR U T P B              1:06.85    1:08.14  
                  32.22     1:08.14 (35.92)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Milosch, Mitchell         SO Loyola                 50.36      50.25   20  
                  23.94       50.25 (26.31)                                        
  2 Davis, Bergen T           SO Ok Christian           50.84      50.27   17  
                  24.57       50.27 (25.70)                                        
  3 Lanzara, Matt R           FR Trinity U.             51.78      51.04   16  
                  25.11       51.04 (25.93)                                        
  4 James, Trey               SR Loyola                 52.28      51.35   15  
                  25.11       51.35 (26.24)                                        
  5 Braun, Nathan A           FR Ok Christian           52.25      51.44   14  
                  24.81       51.44 (26.63)                                        
  6 White, Connor Q           SO U T P B                52.03      51.95   13  
                  25.13       51.95 (26.82)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Marcus T       SO Henderson St.          52.42      53.22   12  
                  26.23       53.22 (26.99)                                        
  8 McIlroy, Reese D          FR Ok Christian           52.13      55.83   11  
                  25.55       55.83 (30.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jones, Payton A           SR Henderson St.          53.29      52.85    9  
                  25.39       52.85 (27.46)                                        
 10 Kelly, Joseph G           FR Trinity U.             54.91      53.10    7  
                  25.75       53.10 (27.35)                                        
 11 Tarpey, John              SR Loyola                 54.33      53.68    6  
                  25.93       53.68 (27.75)                                        
 12 Ogrodnik, Ian C           JR U T P B                53.66      53.72    5  
                  25.32       53.72 (28.40)                                        
 13 Flores, Armando           SO U T P B                54.79      53.85    4  
                  26.14       53.85 (27.71)                                        
 14 Elms, Nick                JR U T P B                54.36      53.95    3  
                  26.30       53.95 (27.65)                                        
 15 Daniel, Wesley            FR Loyola                 55.33      54.50    2  
                  25.96       54.50 (28.54)                                        
 16 Wise, Blaise              SR Loyola                 55.34      55.40    1  
                  26.63       55.40 (28.77)                                        
C - Final
 17 Wickens, Alex             SO U T P B                55.45      54.60  
                  26.44       54.60 (28.16)                                        
 18 Duncan, Carter            FR Southwestern           55.40      54.85  
                  26.38       54.85 (28.47)                                        
 19 Mihalski, Jason E         SR Trinity U.             56.43      55.02  
                  26.84       55.02 (28.18)                                        
 20 Wells, Daryl L            FR U T P B                57.08      55.99  
                  27.08       55.99 (28.91)                                        
 21 Nelson, Garrett M         SR Trinity U.             57.72      57.29  
                  27.97       57.29 (29.32)                                        
 22 McClure, Henry            FR Southwestern           57.95      57.82  
                  27.96       57.82 (29.86)                                        
 23 Knight, Ethan             FR Southwestern           58.34      58.43  
                  28.08       58.43 (30.35)                                        
 24 Spitz, William O          JR U T P B                58.05      59.05  
                  28.03       59.05 (31.02)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milosch, Mitchell         SO Loyola                 50.88      50.36  
                  24.12       50.36 (26.24)                                        
  2 Davis, Bergen T           SO Ok Christian           52.95      50.84  
                  24.81       50.84 (26.03)                                        
  3 Lanzara, Matt R           FR Trinity U.             54.27      51.78  
                  25.30       51.78 (26.48)                                        
  4 White, Connor Q           SO U T P B                54.82      52.03  
                  25.12       52.03 (26.91)                                        
  5 McIlroy, Reese D          FR Ok Christian           54.29      52.13  
                  25.10       52.13 (27.03)                                        
  6 Braun, Nathan A           FR Ok Christian              NT      52.25  
                  25.34       52.25 (26.91)                                        
  7 James, Trey               SR Loyola                 50.82      52.28  
                  25.29       52.28 (26.99)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Marcus T       SO Henderson St.          54.90      52.42  
                  25.73       52.42 (26.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Payton A           SR Henderson St.          55.00      53.29  
                  25.40       53.29 (27.89)                                        
 10 Ogrodnik, Ian C           JR U T P B                56.24      53.66  
                  25.75       53.66 (27.91)                                        
 11 Tarpey, John              SR Loyola                 53.11      54.33  
                  26.34       54.33 (27.99)                                        
 12 Elms, Nick                JR U T P B                57.33      54.36  
                  26.54       54.36 (27.82)                                        
 13 Flores, Armando           SO U T P B                56.99      54.79  
                  25.99       54.79 (28.80)                                        
 14 Kelly, Joseph G           FR Trinity U.             54.98      54.91  
                  26.48       54.91 (28.43)                                        
 15 Daniel, Wesley            FR Loyola                 57.20      55.33  
                  26.79       55.33 (28.54)                                        
 16 Wise, Blaise              SR Loyola                 56.54      55.34  
                  26.70       55.34 (28.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Duncan, Carter            FR Southwestern           57.45      55.40  
                  26.74       55.40 (28.66)                                        
 18 Wickens, Alex             SO U T P B                56.55      55.45  
                  26.68       55.45 (28.77)                                        
 19 Mihalski, Jason E         SR Trinity U.             58.19      56.43  
                  27.20       56.43 (29.23)                                        
 20 Wells, Daryl L            FR U T P B                58.92      57.08  
                  27.30       57.08 (29.78)                                        
 21 Faulk, Leon K             JR Trinity U.             58.52      57.37  
                  27.95       57.37 (29.42)                                        
 22 Nelson, Garrett M         SR Trinity U.             59.23      57.72  
                  28.27       57.72 (29.45)                                        
 23 McClure, Henry            FR Southwestern         1:01.32      57.95  
                  27.49       57.95 (30.46)                                        
 24 Spitz, William O          JR U T P B                   NT      58.05  
                  27.02       58.05 (31.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Moland, Connor            SO Southwestern           57.05      58.32  
                  27.89       58.32 (30.43)                                        
 26 Knight, Ethan             FR Southwestern           59.39      58.34  
                  27.68       58.34 (30.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dubrowski, Will J         JR Henderson St.        1:01.00    1:01.46  
                  29.80     1:01.46 (31.66)                                        
 28 Pritchett, Mcallister J   JR Henderson St.        1:04.08    1:02.82  
                  29.82     1:02.82 (33.00)                                        
 29 Chiu, Andre V             FR Henderson St.        1:03.00    1:09.38  
                  33.16     1:09.38 (36.22)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parks, Cheyenne           FR Ok Christian         2:03.42    2:01.38   20  
                  28.56       58.79 (30.23)     1:30.04 (31.25)     2:01.38 (31.34)
  2 Fowler, Mabel E           JR Trinity U.           2:05.04    2:01.76   17  
                  28.38       59.16 (30.78)     1:31.06 (31.90)     2:01.76 (30.70)
  3 Tscherne, Jazzy L         FR U T P B              2:10.17    2:07.40   16  
                  29.71     1:01.95 (32.24)     1:34.62 (32.67)     2:07.40 (32.78)
  4 Peters, Alicia            FR Southwestern         2:10.65    2:09.99   15  
                  30.71     1:03.08 (32.37)     1:36.12 (33.04)     2:09.99 (33.87)
  5 Womack, Natalie           FR Henderson St.        2:11.65    2:10.75   14  
                  30.58     1:04.00 (33.42)     1:37.32 (33.32)     2:10.75 (33.43)
  6 Alexander, Kamy           JR Loyola               2:10.03    2:11.13   13  
                  30.85     1:04.17 (33.32)     1:38.09 (33.92)     2:11.13 (33.04)
  7 Barth, Savanna N          SO Ok Christian         2:08.82    2:12.49   12  
                  30.22     1:03.81 (33.59)     1:38.72 (34.91)     2:12.49 (33.77)
  8 Thompson, Karley A        SO U T P B              2:10.91    2:14.72   11  
                  30.83     1:05.15 (34.32)     1:40.39 (35.24)     2:14.72 (34.33)
B - Final
  9 Brandenburg, Amy E        JR Henderson St.        2:11.90    2:11.36    9  
                  30.47     1:03.51 (33.04)     1:37.50 (33.99)     2:11.36 (33.86)
 10 White, Deena M            JR U T P B              2:13.58    2:12.35    7  
                  30.87     1:03.90 (33.03)     1:37.94 (34.04)     2:12.35 (34.41)
 11 North, Caroline M         JR Trinity U.           2:12.79    2:14.77    6  
                  31.12     1:05.17 (34.05)     1:40.19 (35.02)     2:14.77 (34.58)
 12 Voos, Alyse               FR Henderson St.        2:15.79    2:15.50    5  
                  31.98     1:06.36 (34.38)     1:41.35 (34.99)     2:15.50 (34.15)
 13 Gearhart, Madison         SO Loyola               2:17.82    2:15.61    4  
                  31.56     1:05.57 (34.01)     1:41.06 (35.49)     2:15.61 (34.55)
 14 Sewell, Emma R            FR Henderson St.        2:18.53    2:17.51    3  
                  32.46     1:06.87 (34.41)     1:42.34 (35.47)     2:17.51 (35.17)
 15 Mick, Megan               SR Southwestern         2:19.28    2:17.52    2  
                  32.25     1:06.99 (34.74)     1:42.41 (35.42)     2:17.52 (35.11)
 16 Case, Lara E              JR Trinity U.           2:18.04    2:17.99    1  
                  31.84     1:07.05 (35.21)     1:42.87 (35.82)     2:17.99 (35.12)
C - Final
 17 Owen, Aubry               JR Henderson St.        2:23.33    2:18.07  
                  32.82     1:07.96 (35.14)     1:43.65 (35.69)     2:18.07 (34.42)
 18 Stokes, Brynn             SO Southwestern         2:22.06    2:20.22  
                  32.48     1:08.00 (35.52)     1:44.42 (36.42)     2:20.22 (35.80)
 19 Boudreaux, Jasmine N      FR U T P B              2:20.75    2:20.49  
                  31.57     1:06.59 (35.02)     1:43.53 (36.94)     2:20.49 (36.96)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parks, Cheyenne           FR Ok Christian         2:05.80    2:03.42  
                  29.10     1:00.02 (30.92)     1:31.77 (31.75)     2:03.42 (31.65)
  2 Fowler, Mabel E           JR Trinity U.           2:04.65    2:05.04  
                  29.39     1:01.02 (31.63)     1:33.52 (32.50)     2:05.04 (31.52)
  3 Barth, Savanna N          SO Ok Christian         2:14.12    2:08.82  
                  30.46     1:03.50 (33.04)     1:36.71 (33.21)     2:08.82 (32.11)
  4 Alexander, Kamy           JR Loyola               2:08.67    2:10.03  
                  31.05     1:04.21 (33.16)     1:37.71 (33.50)     2:10.03 (32.32)
  5 Tscherne, Jazzy L         FR U T P B              2:13.78    2:10.17  
                  30.07     1:03.28 (33.21)     1:37.01 (33.73)     2:10.17 (33.16)
  6 Peters, Alicia            FR Southwestern         2:18.57    2:10.65  
                  31.07     1:03.65 (32.58)     1:36.82 (33.17)     2:10.65 (33.83)
  7 Thompson, Karley A        SO U T P B              2:11.70    2:10.91  
                  30.42     1:03.08 (32.66)     1:37.24 (34.16)     2:10.91 (33.67)
  8 Womack, Natalie           FR Henderson St.        2:12.39    2:11.65  
                  31.36     1:04.78 (33.42)     1:38.32 (33.54)     2:11.65 (33.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brandenburg, Amy E        JR Henderson St.        2:15.00    2:11.90  
                  31.34     1:04.88 (33.54)     1:38.67 (33.79)     2:11.90 (33.23)
 10 North, Caroline M         JR Trinity U.           2:19.50    2:12.79  
                  30.91     1:04.22 (33.31)     1:38.54 (34.32)     2:12.79 (34.25)
 11 White, Deena M            JR U T P B              2:17.96    2:13.58  
                  30.77     1:03.97 (33.20)     1:38.92 (34.95)     2:13.58 (34.66)
 12 Voos, Alyse               FR Henderson St.        2:16.08    2:15.79  
                  31.90     1:06.50 (34.60)     1:41.55 (35.05)     2:15.79 (34.24)
 13 Gearhart, Madison         SO Loyola               2:16.41    2:17.82  
                  31.90     1:07.10 (35.20)     1:43.26 (36.16)     2:17.82 (34.56)
 14 Case, Lara E              JR Trinity U.           2:22.17    2:18.04  
                  31.48     1:06.54 (35.06)     1:42.55 (36.01)     2:18.04 (35.49)
 15 Sewell, Emma R            FR Henderson St.        2:24.50    2:18.53  
                  32.88     1:07.62 (34.74)     1:43.35 (35.73)     2:18.53 (35.18)
 16 Mick, Megan               SR Southwestern         2:24.42    2:19.28  
                  32.18     1:06.72 (34.54)     1:42.90 (36.18)     2:19.28 (36.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boudreaux, Jasmine N      FR U T P B              2:29.89    2:20.75  
                  31.94     1:06.66 (34.72)     1:43.54 (36.88)     2:20.75 (37.21)
 18 Stokes, Brynn             SO Southwestern         2:24.75    2:22.06  
                  32.78     1:08.46 (35.68)     1:45.41 (36.95)     2:22.06 (36.65)
 19 Owen, Aubry               JR Henderson St.        2:25.00    2:23.33  
                  33.46     1:09.68 (36.22)     1:47.33 (37.65)     2:23.33 (36.00)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Willi-Steyer, Till        FR Henderson St.        1:51.82    1:48.27   20  
                  25.77       53.33 (27.56)     1:21.19 (27.86)     1:48.27 (27.08)
  2 Davis, Bergen T           SO Ok Christian         1:49.28    1:48.54   17  
                  25.19       52.19 (27.00)     1:20.19 (28.00)     1:48.54 (28.35)
  3 Lanzara, Matt R           FR Trinity U.           1:53.45    1:51.91   16  
                  26.61       54.59 (27.98)     1:23.38 (28.79)     1:51.91 (28.53)
  4 Sarman, Daniel G          SO Trinity U.           1:52.64    1:53.22   15  
                  26.98       55.17 (28.19)     1:24.20 (29.03)     1:53.22 (29.02)
  5 James, Trey               SR Loyola               1:54.94    1:54.75   14  
                  26.85       56.03 (29.18)     1:25.56 (29.53)     1:54.75 (29.19)
  6 Kelly, Joseph G           FR Trinity U.           1:55.73    1:56.22   13  
                  27.25       56.28 (29.03)     1:26.07 (29.79)     1:56.22 (30.15)
  7 Tarpey, John              SR Loyola               1:56.18    1:57.20   12  
                  27.91       57.29 (29.38)     1:26.93 (29.64)     1:57.20 (30.27)
  8 Jones, Payton A           SR Henderson St.        1:55.19    1:59.48   11  
                  27.18       57.19 (30.01)     1:28.42 (31.23)     1:59.48 (31.06)
B - Final
  9 Morris, Eamon M           JR Trinity U.           1:57.86    1:55.08    9  
                  26.83       55.54 (28.71)     1:25.36 (29.82)     1:55.08 (29.72)
 10 Hernandez, Marcus T       SO Henderson St.        1:57.96    1:57.03    7  
                  27.18       57.34 (30.16)     1:27.54 (30.20)     1:57.03 (29.49)
 11 Wise, Blaise              SR Loyola               1:59.66    1:58.08    6  
                  27.20       56.45 (29.25)     1:26.89 (30.44)     1:58.08 (31.19)
 12 Elms, Nick                JR U T P B              2:02.02    1:59.29    5  
                  27.39       57.21 (29.82)     1:28.36 (31.15)     1:59.29 (30.93)
 13 Ogrodnik, Ian C           JR U T P B              2:02.32    2:01.50    4  
                  27.79       58.43 (30.64)     1:29.93 (31.50)     2:01.50 (31.57)
 14 Wickens, Alex             SO U T P B              2:03.12    2:02.39    3  
                  28.41       58.67 (30.26)     1:30.36 (31.69)     2:02.39 (32.03)
 15 Duncan, Carter            FR Southwestern         2:02.86    2:02.87    2  
                  27.75       58.94 (31.19)     1:30.61 (31.67)     2:02.87 (32.26)
 16 Moland, Connor            SO Southwestern         2:02.39    2:10.82    1  
                  28.40     1:00.21 (31.81)     1:35.56 (35.35)     2:10.82 (35.26)
C - Final
 17 Mihalski, Jason E         SR Trinity U.           2:03.45    2:02.54  
                  27.65       57.62 (29.97)     1:29.82 (32.20)     2:02.54 (32.72)
 18 Nelson, Garrett M         SR Trinity U.           2:08.80    2:04.25  
                  29.51     1:00.81 (31.30)     1:32.40 (31.59)     2:04.25 (31.85)
 19 Marchand, Ben             FR Henderson St.        2:03.77    2:05.33  
                  29.30     1:01.24 (31.94)     1:33.44 (32.20)     2:05.33 (31.89)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Bergen T           SO Ok Christian         1:56.36    1:49.28  
                  25.93       53.32 (27.39)     1:21.31 (27.99)     1:49.28 (27.97)
  2 Willi-Steyer, Till        FR Henderson St.        1:52.96    1:51.82  
                  26.60       55.21 (28.61)     1:23.68 (28.47)     1:51.82 (28.14)
  3 Sarman, Daniel G          SO Trinity U.           1:53.56    1:52.64  
                  26.87       54.84 (27.97)     1:23.71 (28.87)     1:52.64 (28.93)
  4 Lanzara, Matt R           FR Trinity U.           1:59.19    1:53.45  
                  27.59       55.95 (28.36)     1:24.89 (28.94)     1:53.45 (28.56)
  5 James, Trey               SR Loyola               1:50.41    1:54.94  
                  26.52       55.05 (28.53)     1:24.71 (29.66)     1:54.94 (30.23)
  6 Jones, Payton A           SR Henderson St.        2:01.50    1:55.19  
                  26.96       55.88 (28.92)     1:25.55 (29.67)     1:55.19 (29.64)
  7 Kelly, Joseph G           FR Trinity U.           1:59.22    1:55.73  
                  27.19       55.77 (28.58)     1:25.81 (30.04)     1:55.73 (29.92)
  8 Tarpey, John              SR Loyola               1:53.19    1:56.18  
                  27.75       56.88 (29.13)     1:26.52 (29.64)     1:56.18 (29.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morris, Eamon M           JR Trinity U.           2:00.91    1:57.86  
                  28.33       58.01 (29.68)     1:28.03 (30.02)     1:57.86 (29.83)
 10 Hernandez, Marcus T       SO Henderson St.        2:01.50    1:57.96  
                  27.73       57.86 (30.13)     1:27.93 (30.07)     1:57.96 (30.03)
 11 Wise, Blaise              SR Loyola               1:59.27    1:59.66  
                  27.48       57.03 (29.55)     1:27.92 (30.89)     1:59.66 (31.74)
 12 Elms, Nick                JR U T P B                   NT    2:02.02  
                  28.79       59.54 (30.75)     1:30.73 (31.19)     2:02.02 (31.29)
 13 Ogrodnik, Ian C           JR U T P B              2:09.93    2:02.32  
                  27.19       57.46 (30.27)     1:29.12 (31.66)     2:02.32 (33.20)
 14 Moland, Connor            SO Southwestern         2:12.34    2:02.39  
                  28.82       59.80 (30.98)     1:31.63 (31.83)     2:02.39 (30.76)
 15 Duncan, Carter            FR Southwestern         2:10.26    2:02.86  
                  28.61       59.66 (31.05)     1:31.25 (31.59)     2:02.86 (31.61)
 16 Wickens, Alex             SO U T P B              2:06.32    2:03.12  
                  29.00       59.41 (30.41)     1:31.12 (31.71)     2:03.12 (32.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mihalski, Jason E         SR Trinity U.           2:09.53    2:03.45  
                  28.71       59.51 (30.80)     1:31.57 (32.06)     2:03.45 (31.88)
 18 Marchand, Ben             FR Henderson St.        2:09.00    2:03.77  
                  29.80     1:01.70 (31.90)     1:32.87 (31.17)     2:03.77 (30.90)
 19 Seabolt, Daniel S         FR Trinity U.           2:06.42    2:04.58  
                  28.97     1:00.09 (31.12)     1:31.95 (31.86)     2:04.58 (32.63)
 20 Nelson, Garrett M         SR Trinity U.                NT    2:08.80  
                  29.82     1:01.75 (31.93)     1:35.04 (33.29)     2:08.80 (33.76)
 21 White, Connor Q           SO U T P B              2:05.68    2:10.02  
                  28.34     1:00.83 (32.49)     1:35.57 (34.74)     2:10.02 (34.45)
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fulton, Elam D            JR Henderson St.          52.26      51.60   20  
                  25.12       51.60 (26.48)                                        
  2 Frey, Emma                FR Southwestern           53.09      51.84   17  
                  24.68       51.84 (27.16)                                        
  3 Reyna, Morgen M           SO Trinity U.             52.48      52.08   16  
                  25.09       52.08 (26.99)                                        
  4 McGarrigle, Jamie T       JR Ok Christian           53.11      52.74   15  
                  25.17       52.74 (27.57)                                        
  5 Thompson, Karley A        SO U T P B                53.19      53.26   14  
                  25.39       53.26 (27.87)                                        
  6 Stovall, Jesse            SO Southwestern           53.53      53.31   13  
                  25.16       53.31 (28.15)                                        
  7 Nelson, Elizabeth G       SR Trinity U.             53.53      53.46   12  
                  25.81       53.46 (27.65)                                        
  8 Rosales, Star M           SR Trinity U.             53.02      53.49   11  
                  25.81       53.49 (27.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Goode, Libby A            SO Trinity U.             54.76      53.93    9  
                  25.82       53.93 (28.11)                                        
 10 Andrews, Izzy             FR Henderson St.          55.20      54.08    7  
                  26.10       54.08 (27.98)                                        
 11 Tovilla, Ulrike           SO Loyola                 54.99      54.21    6  
                  26.15       54.21 (28.06)                                        
 12 Bishop, Hunter H          SR U T P B                55.16      54.23    5  
                  25.70       54.23 (28.53)                                        
 13 Wilkins, Jasmine          FR Loyola                 54.74      54.52    4  
                  26.39       54.52 (28.13)                                        
 14 McKinnon, Kayci L         FR Ok Christian           54.23      54.94    3  
                  26.88       54.94 (28.06)                                        
 15 Sitzman, Anna Kay         SO Loyola                 55.30      55.10    2  
                  26.66       55.10 (28.44)                                        
 16 Delfeld, Reese E          FR U T P B                55.27      55.79    1  
                  26.50       55.79 (29.29)                                        
C - Final
 17 Magill, Meghan R          SO Trinity U.             55.31      54.62  
                  26.32       54.62 (28.30)                                        
 18 Abernathy, Jamie          FR Loyola                 56.32      55.16  
                  26.54       55.16 (28.62)                                        
 18 Hill, Grace a             SO Ok Christian           55.52      55.16  
                  26.56       55.16 (28.60)                                        
 20 Simon, Cameryn            SR Loyola                 55.49      55.44  
                  26.24       55.44 (29.20)                                        
 21 Adolph, Brielle           SR Southwestern           55.42      55.48  
                  26.52       55.48 (28.96)                                        
 22 Khollman, Logann A        SO Trinity U.             55.42      55.56  
                  26.72       55.56 (28.84)                                        
 23 Fritscher, Heidi E        JR Ok Christian           55.98      55.59  
                  27.06       55.59 (28.53)                                        
 24 Badillo, Gabrealla a      SO Ok Christian           55.79      57.08  
                  27.21       57.08 (29.87)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fulton, Elam D            JR Henderson St.          53.40      52.26  
                  25.20       52.26 (27.06)                                        
  2 Reyna, Morgen M           SO Trinity U.             54.65      52.48  
                  25.34       52.48 (27.14)                                        
  3 Rosales, Star M           SR Trinity U.             55.26      53.02  
                  25.22       53.02 (27.80)                                        
  4 Frey, Emma                FR Southwestern           54.70      53.09  
                  25.40       53.09 (27.69)                                        
  5 McGarrigle, Jamie T       JR Ok Christian           55.15      53.11  
                  25.33       53.11 (27.78)                                        
  6 Thompson, Karley A        SO U T P B                54.88      53.19  
                  25.83       53.19 (27.36)                                        
  7 Stovall, Jesse            SO Southwestern           55.75      53.53  
                  25.65       53.53 (27.88)                                        
  7 Nelson, Elizabeth G       SR Trinity U.             55.38      53.53  
                  25.82       53.53 (27.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McKinnon, Kayci L         FR Ok Christian           55.71      54.23  
                  26.40       54.23 (27.83)                                        
 10 Wilkins, Jasmine          FR Loyola                 56.48      54.74  
                  26.76       54.74 (27.98)                                        
 11 Goode, Libby A            SO Trinity U.             56.10      54.76  
                  26.30       54.76 (28.46)                                        
 12 Tovilla, Ulrike           SO Loyola                 55.42      54.99  
                  26.48       54.99 (28.51)                                        
 13 Bishop, Hunter H          SR U T P B                56.39      55.16  
                  26.27       55.16 (28.89)                                        
 14 Andrews, Izzy             FR Henderson St.          56.23      55.20  
                  26.51       55.20 (28.69)                                        
 15 Delfeld, Reese E          FR U T P B                57.75      55.27  
                  26.45       55.27 (28.82)                                        
 16 Sitzman, Anna Kay         SO Loyola                 55.76      55.30  
                  26.64       55.30 (28.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Magill, Meghan R          SO Trinity U.             56.95      55.31  
                  26.69       55.31 (28.62)                                        
 18 Chen, Emily               FR Henderson St.          56.41      55.37  
                  26.17       55.37 (29.20)                                        
 19 Adolph, Brielle           SR Southwestern           58.23      55.42  
                  26.67       55.42 (28.75)                                        
 19 Khollman, Logann A        SO Trinity U.             57.63      55.42  
                  26.68       55.42 (28.74)                                        
 21 Simon, Cameryn            SR Loyola                 54.81      55.49  
                  26.24       55.49 (29.25)                                        
 22 Hill, Grace a             SO Ok Christian           57.12      55.52  
                  26.73       55.52 (28.79)                                        
 23 Badillo, Gabrealla a      SO Ok Christian           57.79      55.79  
                  26.86       55.79 (28.93)                                        
 24 Fritscher, Heidi E        JR Ok Christian           57.36      55.98  
                  27.07       55.98 (28.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Avery, Claire             FR Henderson St.          56.97      56.20  
                  26.82       56.20 (29.38)                                        
 26 Hicks, Natalie            FR Southwestern           58.53      56.28  
                  27.30       56.28 (28.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Abernathy, Jamie          FR Loyola                 57.26      56.32  
                  27.16       56.32 (29.16)                                        
 28 Forbat, Hanna C           SO Ok Christian           56.85      56.37  
                  26.95       56.37 (29.42)                                        
 29 Hiebel, Catherine         SO Southwestern           58.85      56.48  
                  27.29       56.48 (29.19)                                        
 30 Wilson, Ardyn M           SO Henderson St.          57.00      56.61  
                  27.12       56.61 (29.49)                                        
 31 Jankowski, Katie L        FR U T P B                58.15      56.79  
                  26.80       56.79 (29.99)                                        
 32 Evans, Lauren             FR Henderson St.          57.79      56.82  
                  27.38       56.82 (29.44)                                        
 33 Barlage, Riley            FR Southwestern           58.88      56.96  
                  27.28       56.96 (29.68)                                        
 34 Parrilli, Margot          SO Loyola                 55.76      57.26  
                  27.55       57.26 (29.71)                                        
 35 Wall, Lauren C            JR Trinity U.           1:00.24      57.49  
                  27.36       57.49 (30.13)                                        
 36 Sites, Jennifer M         SR U T P B                59.67      57.60  
                  27.04       57.60 (30.56)                                        
 37 Chiu-Pineiro, Eden A      FR Ok Christian           58.81      57.63  
                  27.45       57.63 (30.18)                                        
 38 Moore, Ashley E           FR U T P B                58.68      58.07  
                  27.64       58.07 (30.43)                                        
 39 Vanginault, Christine     FR Southwestern           59.03      58.34  
                  27.72       58.34 (30.62)                                        
 40 Skinner, Elizabeth        JR Loyola                 54.91      58.49  
                  26.99       58.49 (31.50)                                        
 41 Webb, Sydney              FR Southwestern         1:02.26      59.19  
                  28.38       59.19 (30.81)                                        
 42 Jones, Abbie R            SR Trinity U.                NT      59.59  
                  28.08       59.59 (31.51)                                        
 43 Valverde, Madison F       FR U T P B              1:02.65    1:01.43  
                  28.95     1:01.43 (32.48)                                        
 44 Stohrer, Chandley M       FR U T P B              1:04.38    1:01.49  
                  28.69     1:01.49 (32.80)                                        
 45 Owen, Aubry               JR Henderson St.          59.50    1:02.49  
                  29.54     1:02.49 (32.95)                                        
 46 Gutierrez, Emilia         FR U T P B              1:04.04    1:02.79  
                  30.06     1:02.79 (32.73)                                        
 47 Hirst, Kaitlin M          SR U T P B              1:09.38    1:03.68  
                  29.26     1:03.68 (34.42)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Naumov, Nikita I          JR U T P B                46.54      45.94   20  
                  22.07       45.94 (23.87)                                        
  2 Nixon, Jacob C            FR Ok Christian           46.66      46.19   17  
                  22.11       46.19 (24.08)                                        
  3 Seiner, Jason K           SO Henderson St.          47.45      46.43   16  
                  22.41       46.43 (24.02)                                        
  4 Tung, Elijah J            FR Ok Christian           46.68      46.57   15  
                  22.69       46.57 (23.88)                                        
  5 Patten, Oscar W           SO Henderson St.          47.14      46.70   14  
                  22.58       46.70 (24.12)                                        
  6 Jackson, Jack             JR Loyola                 47.14      46.78   13  
                  22.60       46.78 (24.18)                                        
  7 Brown, Ryan M             SO Henderson St.          47.04      46.96   12  
                  22.57       46.96 (24.39)                                        
  8 Massimini, Warren         SR Loyola                 47.38      47.36   11  
                  22.55       47.36 (24.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gibbs, Ty                 FR Henderson St.          47.48      46.65    9  
                  22.43       46.65 (24.22)                                        
 10 Faulk, Leon K             JR Trinity U.             47.74      47.08    7  
                  22.59       47.08 (24.49)                                        
 11 Holt, Tim                 FR Henderson St.          47.49      47.13    6  
                  22.41       47.13 (24.72)                                        
 12 Flores, Armando           SO U T P B                47.81      47.23    5  
                  22.64       47.23 (24.59)                                        
 13 Nelson, Grayden G         FR Trinity U.             47.78      47.49    4  
                  23.32       47.49 (24.17)                                        
 14 Gscheidle, Kurt G         JR Ok Christian           47.45      47.72    3  
                  22.46       47.72 (25.26)                                        
 15 Alkaff, Shamzi M          JR Trinity U.             48.01      47.80    2  
                  22.53       47.80 (25.27)                                        
 16 Lane, Gavin D             SO Ok Christian           47.82      48.70    1  
                  23.55       48.70 (25.15)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gill, Keith               JR Southwestern           48.01      47.86  
                  23.35       47.86 (24.51)                                        
 18 Cornell, Griffen G        JR Ok Christian           48.15      47.99  
                  22.88       47.99 (25.11)                                        
 19 Pfiefer, Caleb            JR Southwestern           48.06      48.07  
                  22.72       48.07 (25.35)                                        
 20 Coachman, Todd            SR Southwestern           48.34      48.11  
                  22.84       48.11 (25.27)                                        
 21 Doehring, Caleb J         FR U T P B                48.67      48.49  
                  22.97       48.49 (25.52)                                        
 22 Foltz, Mario              JR Southwestern           48.72      48.55  
                  23.05       48.55 (25.50)                                        
 23 Mooney, Simon C           SO Ok Christian           48.69      48.59  
                  23.38       48.59 (25.21)                                        
 24 Anderson, Drew            FR Southwestern           48.89      48.88  
                  22.93       48.88 (25.95)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Naumov, Nikita I          JR U T P B                48.02      46.54  
                  22.31       46.54 (24.23)                                        
  2 Nixon, Jacob C            FR Ok Christian           48.95      46.66  
                  22.24       46.66 (24.42)                                        
  3 Tung, Elijah J            FR Ok Christian           48.05      46.68  
                  22.77       46.68 (23.91)                                        
  4 Brown, Ryan M             SO Henderson St.          48.80      47.04  
                  22.69       47.04 (24.35)                                        
  5 Patten, Oscar W           SO Henderson St.          47.80      47.14  
                  22.69       47.14 (24.45)                                        
  5 Jackson, Jack             JR Loyola                 46.40      47.14  
                  22.94       47.14 (24.20)                                        
  7 Massimini, Warren         SR Loyola                 46.47      47.38  
                  22.73       47.38 (24.65)                                        
  8 Seiner, Jason K           SO Henderson St.          47.70      47.45  
                  22.76       47.45 (24.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gscheidle, Kurt G         JR Ok Christian           51.21     J47.45  
                  22.38       47.45 (25.07)                                        
 10 Gibbs, Ty                 FR Henderson St.          48.22      47.48  
                  22.82       47.48 (24.66)                                        
 11 Holt, Tim                 FR Henderson St.          47.63      47.49  
                  22.48       47.49 (25.01)                                        
 12 Faulk, Leon K             JR Trinity U.             49.43      47.74  
                  23.27       47.74 (24.47)                                        
 13 Nelson, Grayden G         FR Trinity U.             49.45      47.78  
                  23.13       47.78 (24.65)                                        
 14 Flores, Armando           SO U T P B                48.59      47.81  
                  22.86       47.81 (24.95)                                        
 15 Lane, Gavin D             SO Ok Christian           52.10      47.82  
                  23.05       47.82 (24.77)                                        
 16 Alkaff, Shamzi M          JR Trinity U.             48.67      48.01  
                  22.78       48.01 (25.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gill, Keith               JR Southwestern           49.17     J48.01  
                  22.58       48.01 (25.43)                                        
 18 Pfiefer, Caleb            JR Southwestern           51.53      48.06  
                  22.83       48.06 (25.23)                                        
 19 Cornell, Griffen G        JR Ok Christian           52.03      48.15  
                  23.16       48.15 (24.99)                                        
 20 Smits, Tyler C            JR U T P B                50.06      48.16  
                  23.22       48.16 (24.94)                                        
 21 Adams, Alec C             JR Henderson St.          50.50      48.19  
                  23.38       48.19 (24.81)                                        
 22 Coachman, Todd            SR Southwestern           49.28      48.34  
                  23.13       48.34 (25.21)                                        
 23 Spitz, William O          JR U T P B                50.07      48.41  
                  22.70       48.41 (25.71)                                        
 24 Grace, Eric W             SR Trinity U.             50.00      48.58  
                  23.76       48.58 (24.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Doehring, Caleb J         FR U T P B                50.03      48.67  
                  22.84       48.67 (25.83)                                        
 26 Mooney, Simon C           SO Ok Christian           50.46      48.69  
                  23.58       48.69 (25.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Foltz, Mario              JR Southwestern           49.76      48.72  
                  22.99       48.72 (25.73)                                        
 28 Anderson, Drew            FR Southwestern           50.85      48.89  
                  22.94       48.89 (25.95)                                        
 29 McClure, Henry            FR Southwestern           50.71      49.04  
                  23.06       49.04 (25.98)                                        
 30 Adams, Ben D              SO Trinity U.             50.93      49.14  
                  23.45       49.14 (25.69)                                        
 31 Harris, Andrew            FR Ok Christian           51.87      49.19  
                  23.72       49.19 (25.47)                                        
 32 Milosch, Mitchell         SO Loyola                 48.72      49.20  
                  23.21       49.20 (25.99)                                        
 33 Anthony, Nolan J          FR Trinity U.             51.85      49.21  
                  23.65       49.21 (25.56)                                        
 34 Shaffer, Robert           FR Loyola                 49.88      49.30  
                  23.49       49.30 (25.81)                                        
 35 Martin, Streett           SO Loyola                 48.24      49.37  
                  23.33       49.37 (26.04)                                        
 36 Pantalion, Jeremy D       SR U T P B                51.85      49.51  
                  23.73       49.51 (25.78)                                        
 37 Nguyen, Jonathan Q        SO Trinity U.             50.65      49.53  
                  23.54       49.53 (25.99)                                        
 38 Morrow, Tim               FR Henderson St.          50.01      49.64  
                  23.89       49.64 (25.75)                                        
 39 Wickens, Alex             SO U T P B                50.45      49.82  
                  23.70       49.82 (26.12)                                        
 40 Shelton, Carter D         JR Ok Christian           50.54      49.92  
                  23.73       49.92 (26.19)                                        
 41 Bloomquist, Brock         FR Southwestern              NT      49.93  
                  23.48       49.93 (26.45)                                        
 42 Hernandez, Juan M         FR U T P B                51.80      50.11  
                  23.83       50.11 (26.28)                                        
 43 Contreras, Sal            JR Southwestern           50.50      50.18  
                  23.65       50.18 (26.53)                                        
 44 Dziergowski, Dj W         SR U T P B                52.53      50.21  
                  23.83       50.21 (26.38)                                        
 45 Souza, Leonardo           SR U T P B                50.38      50.36  
                  24.03       50.36 (26.33)                                        
 45 Attia, Makarius           SO Southwestern           51.21      50.36  
                  25.04       50.36 (25.32)                                        
 47 Denison, Grant M          JR Ok Christian           50.87      50.75  
                  24.06       50.75 (26.69)                                        
 48 Collins, Ryan             SO Southwestern           52.66      50.76  
                  24.10       50.76 (26.66)                                        
 49 Pedregon, Vincent         FR Southwestern           53.45      51.05  
                  24.30       51.05 (26.75)                                        
 50 Courville, Jackson        FR Loyola                 52.89      51.46  
                  24.53       51.46 (26.93)                                        
 51 McIlroy, Reese D          FR Ok Christian           50.83      51.53  
                  24.04       51.53 (27.49)                                        
 52 Knight, Ethan             FR Southwestern           53.28      51.77  
                  24.21       51.77 (27.56)                                        
 53 Moreno, Cole              SR Loyola                 49.85      51.78  
                  24.30       51.78 (27.48)                                        
 54 Vasquez, Sam              JR Loyola                 48.23      53.06  
                  25.08       53.06 (27.98)                                        
 55 Pritchett, Mcallister J   JR Henderson St.          54.91      55.63  
                  26.20       55.63 (29.43)                                        
 -- Bazar, Silas G            FR Ok Christian              NT     X49.33  
                  23.61       49.33 (25.72)                                        
 -- Nicholson, Braden P       FR Ok Christian           52.79     X49.78  
                  23.40       49.78 (26.38)                                        
 -- Young, Micah D            JR Ok Christian           53.01     X51.17  
                  24.62       51.17 (26.55)                                        
 -- Anderson, Nathan D        JR Ok Christian           53.12     X51.22  
                  24.13       51.22 (27.09)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kachlishvili, Elza        JR Henderson St.        2:25.62    2:22.74   20  
                  31.37     1:07.53 (36.16)     1:44.72 (37.19)     2:22.74 (38.02)
  2 Rogers, Andrea L          SO Ok Christian         2:28.75    2:27.16   17  
                  32.91     1:10.41 (37.50)     1:48.96 (38.55)     2:27.16 (38.20)
  3 Hartsell, Rehgan          JR Southwestern         2:27.50    2:27.78   16  
                  33.82     1:11.21 (37.39)     1:49.62 (38.41)     2:27.78 (38.16)
  4 Carter, Paige             SR Loyola               2:28.17    2:28.50   15  
                  34.22     1:11.71 (37.49)     1:49.92 (38.21)     2:28.50 (38.58)
  5 De Weirdt, Allison T      JR Ok Christian         2:31.54    2:29.57   14  
                  33.64     1:10.95 (37.31)     1:50.11 (39.16)     2:29.57 (39.46)
  6 Gierat, Natalie           SO Southwestern         2:32.69    2:30.08   13  
                  34.25     1:11.56 (37.31)     1:50.46 (38.90)     2:30.08 (39.62)
  7 Szum, Katie               JR Loyola               2:30.80    2:30.29   12  
                  34.70     1:12.23 (37.53)     1:50.92 (38.69)     2:30.29 (39.37)
  8 Kikumoto Dias, Juliana    SR U T P B              2:33.10    2:35.00   11  
                  34.24     1:13.70 (39.46)     1:54.13 (40.43)     2:35.00 (40.87)
B - Final
  9 Trahan, Jadyn L           SO Trinity U.           2:34.91    2:32.42    9  
                  35.20     1:14.11 (38.91)     1:52.97 (38.86)     2:32.42 (39.45)
 10 Beattie, Caroline E       SO Henderson St.        2:36.15    2:34.54    7  
                  36.52     1:15.35 (38.83)     1:56.34 (40.99)     2:34.54 (38.20)
 11 Womack, Natalie           FR Henderson St.        2:36.51    2:35.23    6  
                  36.04     1:15.91 (39.87)     1:56.05 (40.14)     2:35.23 (39.18)
 12 Cropper, Teresa           SR Southwestern         2:37.12    2:36.34    5  
                  34.63     1:13.68 (39.05)     1:54.66 (40.98)     2:36.34 (41.68)
 13 Bartylla, Emily R         SO Trinity U.           2:40.46    2:38.50    4  
                  35.40     1:15.22 (39.82)     1:56.74 (41.52)     2:38.50 (41.76)
 14 Chen, Emily               FR Henderson St.        2:39.51    2:40.92    3  
                  35.90     1:16.06 (40.16)     1:57.78 (41.72)     2:40.92 (43.14)
 15 Randecker, Kailen G       SR U T P B              2:42.19    2:41.84    2  
                  36.29     1:17.43 (41.14)     1:59.61 (42.18)     2:41.84 (42.23)
 16 Cottrell, Madeline        FR Loyola               2:45.00    2:45.06    1  
                  36.88     1:18.52 (41.64)     2:01.70 (43.18)     2:45.06 (43.36)
C - Final
 17 Garland, Amy L            FR U T P B              2:52.97    2:46.34  
                  37.70     1:20.60 (42.90)     2:04.94 (44.34)     2:46.34 (41.40)
 18 Maker, Kaitlyn N          SO Ok Christian         2:48.71    2:46.63  
                  35.24     1:17.00 (41.76)     2:01.84 (44.84)     2:46.63 (44.79)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kachlishvili, Elza        JR Henderson St.        2:24.60    2:25.62  
                  31.83     1:08.79 (36.96)     1:46.91 (38.12)     2:25.62 (38.71)
  2 Hartsell, Rehgan          JR Southwestern         2:34.47    2:27.50  
                  34.22     1:12.26 (38.04)     1:49.74 (37.48)     2:27.50 (37.76)
  3 Carter, Paige             SR Loyola               2:27.41    2:28.17  
                  34.31     1:11.59 (37.28)     1:49.74 (38.15)     2:28.17 (38.43)
  4 Rogers, Andrea L          SO Ok Christian         2:34.50    2:28.75  
                  33.16     1:11.36 (38.20)     1:50.33 (38.97)     2:28.75 (38.42)
  5 Szum, Katie               JR Loyola               2:27.85    2:30.80  
                  34.49     1:12.75 (38.26)     1:50.81 (38.06)     2:30.80 (39.99)
  6 De Weirdt, Allison T      JR Ok Christian         2:37.43    2:31.54  
                  34.19     1:12.04 (37.85)     1:51.74 (39.70)     2:31.54 (39.80)
  7 Gierat, Natalie           SO Southwestern         2:44.05    2:32.69  
                  34.42     1:13.07 (38.65)     1:52.60 (39.53)     2:32.69 (40.09)
  8 Kikumoto Dias, Juliana    SR U T P B              2:37.06    2:33.10  
                  34.44     1:13.50 (39.06)     1:52.71 (39.21)     2:33.10 (40.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trahan, Jadyn L           SO Trinity U.           2:39.03    2:34.91  
                  34.90     1:13.79 (38.89)     1:53.94 (40.15)     2:34.91 (40.97)
 10 Beattie, Caroline E       SO Henderson St.        2:40.00    2:36.15  
                  35.32     1:15.11 (39.79)     1:55.54 (40.43)     2:36.15 (40.61)
 11 Womack, Natalie           FR Henderson St.        2:38.92    2:36.51  
                  36.07     1:15.94 (39.87)     1:56.29 (40.35)     2:36.51 (40.22)
 12 Cropper, Teresa           SR Southwestern         2:45.54    2:37.12  
                  35.57     1:14.30 (38.73)     1:55.29 (40.99)     2:37.12 (41.83)
 13 Chen, Emily               FR Henderson St.        2:41.00    2:39.51  
                  36.03     1:15.79 (39.76)     1:57.13 (41.34)     2:39.51 (42.38)
 14 Bartylla, Emily R         SO Trinity U.                NT    2:40.46  
                  35.43     1:15.80 (40.37)     1:58.01 (42.21)     2:40.46 (42.45)
 15 Randecker, Kailen G       SR U T P B              2:49.49    2:42.19  
                  35.93     1:16.61 (40.68)     1:59.43 (42.82)     2:42.19 (42.76)
 16 Cottrell, Madeline        FR Loyola               2:51.44    2:45.00  
                  37.47     1:19.40 (41.93)     2:01.83 (42.43)     2:45.00 (43.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maker, Kaitlyn N          SO Ok Christian              NT    2:48.71  
                  37.47     1:21.05 (43.58)     2:05.84 (44.79)     2:48.71 (42.87)
 18 Garland, Amy L            FR U T P B              2:51.67    2:52.97  
                  36.61     1:19.42 (42.81)     2:05.32 (45.90)     2:52.97 (47.65)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hawes, Zac C              JR Ok Christian         2:07.12    2:02.61   20  
                  27.05       58.01 (30.96)     1:30.19 (32.18)     2:02.61 (32.42)
  2 Steward, Spencer P        SO Trinity U.           2:06.01    2:05.74   17  
                  28.04     1:00.18 (32.14)     1:32.49 (32.31)     2:05.74 (33.25)
  3 Assaleh, Andrew M         JR Ok Christian         2:09.78    2:07.08   16  
                  28.39     1:00.41 (32.02)     1:33.76 (33.35)     2:07.08 (33.32)
  4 Anderson, Sam             FR Southwestern         2:10.00    2:07.96   15  
                  28.54     1:00.74 (32.20)     1:34.05 (33.31)     2:07.96 (33.91)
  5 Argueta, Alek             JR Southwestern         2:09.83    2:09.24   14  
                  29.33     1:01.63 (32.30)     1:35.40 (33.77)     2:09.24 (33.84)
  6 White, Garrett D          FR Ok Christian         2:11.73    2:10.63   13  
                  29.03     1:01.89 (32.86)     1:35.96 (34.07)     2:10.63 (34.67)
  7 Hansbury, Ethan J         FR Ok Christian         2:10.53    2:10.65   12  
                  29.81     1:03.19 (33.38)     1:37.42 (34.23)     2:10.65 (33.23)
  8 Bibeau, Jacob N           FR U T P B              2:11.63    2:11.85   11  
                  29.36     1:02.11 (32.75)     1:36.34 (34.23)     2:11.85 (35.51)
B - Final
  9 Delfeld, Jack A           SO U T P B              2:12.67    2:09.12    9  
                  27.36       59.09 (31.73)     1:33.11 (34.02)     2:09.12 (36.01)
 10 Calvert, Sean             SO Southwestern         2:14.65    2:12.04    7  
                  29.48     1:02.29 (32.81)     1:37.14 (34.85)     2:12.04 (34.90)
 11 Black, George E           JR U T P B              2:12.64    2:12.16    6  
                  29.70     1:03.55 (33.85)     1:38.44 (34.89)     2:12.16 (33.72)
 12 Godsey, Tyler J           FR Ok Christian         2:11.96    2:12.22    5  
                  29.55     1:02.62 (33.07)     1:37.61 (34.99)     2:12.22 (34.61)
 13 Anwar, Samir A            FR U T P B              2:13.24    2:13.02    4  
                  29.44     1:03.15 (33.71)     1:38.13 (34.98)     2:13.02 (34.89)
 14 Layman, Alex              FR Henderson St.        2:14.14    2:13.60    3  
                  30.56     1:04.73 (34.17)     1:39.26 (34.53)     2:13.60 (34.34)
 15 McClure, Connor J         JR Trinity U.           2:14.84    2:14.05    2  
                  29.90     1:03.78 (33.88)     1:38.79 (35.01)     2:14.05 (35.26)
 16 Carter IV, Sam D          SO Ok Christian         2:13.55    2:14.73    1  
                  29.54     1:03.90 (34.36)     1:39.22 (35.32)     2:14.73 (35.51)
C - Final
 17 McKeough, Jonathan M      JR Henderson St.        2:14.95    2:13.36  
                  29.04     1:01.91 (32.87)     1:36.90 (34.99)     2:13.36 (36.46)
 18 Newman, Matthew           FR U T P B              2:16.03    2:14.23  
                  30.29     1:04.52 (34.23)     1:39.34 (34.82)     2:14.23 (34.89)
 19 Stopkotte, Noah M         JR Trinity U.           2:16.24    2:14.77  
                  30.35     1:04.90 (34.55)     1:39.99 (35.09)     2:14.77 (34.78)
 20 Kuipers, Johan            FR Loyola               2:17.75    2:15.22  
                  30.58     1:04.78 (34.20)     1:39.96 (35.18)     2:15.22 (35.26)
 21 Fleming, Elliott          SR Trinity U.           2:18.37    2:17.00  
                  29.35     1:03.90 (34.55)     1:39.60 (35.70)     2:17.00 (37.40)
 22 Taylor, Brooks            FR Southwestern         2:18.25    2:17.11  
                  30.61     1:05.45 (34.84)     1:40.89 (35.44)     2:17.11 (36.22)
 23 Creasey, Colton           JR Southwestern         2:19.03    2:20.70  
                  30.01     1:05.66 (35.65)     1:42.60 (36.94)     2:20.70 (38.10)
 24 Ingram, Dylan C           JR Ok Christian         2:17.37    2:22.19  
                  29.95     1:04.88 (34.93)     1:42.16 (37.28)     2:22.19 (40.03)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steward, Spencer P        SO Trinity U.           2:09.85    2:06.01  
                  28.68     1:00.52 (31.84)     1:33.10 (32.58)     2:06.01 (32.91)
  2 Hawes, Zac C              JR Ok Christian         2:14.63    2:07.12  
                  28.18     1:00.48 (32.30)     1:33.44 (32.96)     2:07.12 (33.68)
  3 Assaleh, Andrew M         JR Ok Christian         2:21.04    2:09.78  
                  29.18     1:02.87 (33.69)     1:36.31 (33.44)     2:09.78 (33.47)
  4 Argueta, Alek             JR Southwestern         2:14.21    2:09.83  
                  29.68     1:02.98 (33.30)     1:36.67 (33.69)     2:09.83 (33.16)
  5 Anderson, Sam             FR Southwestern         2:12.98    2:10.00  
                  29.15     1:02.29 (33.14)     1:36.04 (33.75)     2:10.00 (33.96)
  6 Hansbury, Ethan J         FR Ok Christian         2:22.09    2:10.53  
                  29.66     1:02.98 (33.32)     1:36.60 (33.62)     2:10.53 (33.93)
  7 Bibeau, Jacob N           FR U T P B              2:19.28    2:11.63  
                  30.47     1:04.14 (33.67)     1:37.64 (33.50)     2:11.63 (33.99)
  8 White, Garrett D          FR Ok Christian         2:21.81    2:11.73  
                  29.50     1:02.97 (33.47)     1:37.21 (34.24)     2:11.73 (34.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Godsey, Tyler J           FR Ok Christian         2:22.03    2:11.96  
                  30.03     1:03.74 (33.71)     1:38.11 (34.37)     2:11.96 (33.85)
 10 Black, George E           JR U T P B              2:18.90    2:12.64  
                  29.76     1:04.10 (34.34)     1:38.40 (34.30)     2:12.64 (34.24)
 11 Delfeld, Jack A           SO U T P B              2:15.13    2:12.67  
                  29.70     1:03.64 (33.94)     1:38.65 (35.01)     2:12.67 (34.02)
 12 Anwar, Samir A            FR U T P B              2:24.16    2:13.24  
                  29.70     1:03.15 (33.45)     1:38.04 (34.89)     2:13.24 (35.20)
 13 Carter IV, Sam D          SO Ok Christian         2:24.66    2:13.55  
                  29.25     1:01.71 (32.46)     1:36.54 (34.83)     2:13.55 (37.01)
 14 Layman, Alex              FR Henderson St.        2:16.65    2:14.14  
                  29.61     1:03.11 (33.50)     1:38.06 (34.95)     2:14.14 (36.08)
 15 Calvert, Sean             SO Southwestern         2:19.00    2:14.65  
                  30.14     1:04.22 (34.08)     1:39.00 (34.78)     2:14.65 (35.65)
 16 McClure, Connor J         JR Trinity U.           2:22.93    2:14.84  
                  30.69     1:04.74 (34.05)     1:39.56 (34.82)     2:14.84 (35.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McKeough, Jonathan M      JR Henderson St.        2:12.45    2:14.95  
                  30.37     1:04.34 (33.97)     1:39.14 (34.80)     2:14.95 (35.81)
 18 Newman, Matthew           FR U T P B              2:26.12    2:16.03  
                  31.09     1:06.50 (35.41)     1:41.83 (35.33)     2:16.03 (34.20)
 19 Stopkotte, Noah M         JR Trinity U.           2:17.00    2:16.24  
                  30.06     1:04.73 (34.67)     1:40.28 (35.55)     2:16.24 (35.96)
 20 Ingram, Dylan C           JR Ok Christian         2:24.64    2:17.37  
                  29.21     1:03.46 (34.25)     1:39.85 (36.39)     2:17.37 (37.52)
 21 Kuipers, Johan            FR Loyola               2:19.66    2:17.75  
                  30.55     1:05.65 (35.10)     1:41.38 (35.73)     2:17.75 (36.37)
 22 Taylor, Brooks            FR Southwestern         2:26.14    2:18.25  
                  31.07     1:05.78 (34.71)     1:42.12 (36.34)     2:18.25 (36.13)
 23 Fleming, Elliott          SR Trinity U.                NT    2:18.37  
                  30.44     1:05.95 (35.51)     1:42.99 (37.04)     2:18.37 (35.38)
 24 Creasey, Colton           JR Southwestern         2:25.32    2:19.03  
                  30.29     1:05.49 (35.20)     1:42.08 (36.59)     2:19.03 (36.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chiu, Andre V             FR Henderson St.        2:21.04    2:21.72  
                  30.46     1:05.47 (35.01)     1:43.17 (37.70)     2:21.72 (38.55)
 26 Garza, Caden              JR Southwestern         2:28.98    2:22.86  
                  32.05     1:08.15 (36.10)     1:45.44 (37.29)     2:22.86 (37.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Enkhbayar, Temugen        JR Loyola               2:28.13    2:30.47  
                  34.00     1:10.75 (36.75)     1:50.16 (39.41)     2:30.47 (40.31)
 28 Fox, Kevin                SO Loyola               2:26.65    2:32.67  
                  32.12     1:10.42 (38.30)     1:53.06 (42.64)     2:32.67 (39.61)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Correa Mendes, Brenda     FR Ok Christian         2:10.74    2:07.49   20  
                  27.93     1:00.17 (32.24)     1:32.48 (32.31)     2:07.49 (35.01)
  2 Westholder, Caroline R    FR Trinity U.           2:08.74    2:07.63   17  
                  28.37       59.87 (31.50)     1:32.49 (32.62)     2:07.63 (35.14)
  3 Andrews, Izzy             FR Henderson St.        2:13.00    2:10.45   16  
                  28.26     1:01.01 (32.75)     1:34.97 (33.96)     2:10.45 (35.48)
  4 Newton, Summer            SO Southwestern         2:20.83    2:17.68   15  
                  30.00     1:04.43 (34.43)     1:40.52 (36.09)     2:17.68 (37.16)
  5 Conde, Anabelle M         FR Trinity U.           2:16.02    2:19.91   14  
                  30.59     1:05.84 (35.25)     1:42.41 (36.57)     2:19.91 (37.50)
  6 Grandle, Natalie          JR Loyola               2:21.23    2:20.51   13  
                  30.61     1:05.45 (34.84)     1:41.88 (36.43)     2:20.51 (38.63)
  7 Benson, Bailey R          SR U T P B              2:18.21    2:20.74   12  
                  30.49     1:05.98 (35.49)     1:43.26 (37.28)     2:20.74 (37.48)
  8 Farley, Maggie J          SO Ok Christian         2:17.67    2:21.47   11  
                  30.04     1:05.16 (35.12)     1:42.62 (37.46)     2:21.47 (38.85)
B - Final
  9 Avery, Claire             FR Henderson St.        2:24.05    2:20.32    9  
                  29.92     1:05.30 (35.38)     1:41.98 (36.68)     2:20.32 (38.34)
 10 Kral, Hannah              FR Southwestern         2:23.91    2:20.87    7  
                  32.35     1:06.71 (34.36)     1:44.03 (37.32)     2:20.87 (36.84)
 11 Magnani, Ceci R           SO Henderson St.        2:24.60    2:20.92    6  
                  31.71     1:07.88 (36.17)     1:44.64 (36.76)     2:20.92 (36.28)
 12 Matula, Hannah K          FR Ok Christian         2:21.85    2:21.11    5  
                  30.55     1:05.38 (34.83)     1:42.82 (37.44)     2:21.11 (38.29)
 13 Perales, Danielle         FR Southwestern         2:31.34    2:28.25    4  
                  31.41     1:06.74 (35.33)     1:47.73 (40.99)     2:28.25 (40.52)
 14 Kachlishvili, Elza        JR Henderson St.        2:35.54    2:31.67    3  
                  32.50     1:11.89 (39.39)     1:52.07 (40.18)     2:31.67 (39.60)
 15 Harris, Samantha N        SR Henderson St.        2:50.59    2:35.39    2  
                  34.18     1:13.57 (39.39)     1:54.99 (41.42)     2:35.39 (40.40)
 16 Silva, Erin M             JR U T P B              2:49.53    2:48.86    1  
                  33.39     1:15.98 (42.59)     2:01.91 (45.93)     2:48.86 (46.95)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Westholder, Caroline R    FR Trinity U.           2:10.07    2:08.74  
                  28.95     1:00.68 (31.73)     1:34.06 (33.38)     2:08.74 (34.68)
  2 Correa Mendes, Brenda     FR Ok Christian              NT    2:10.74  
                  27.62       59.70 (32.08)     1:33.78 (34.08)     2:10.74 (36.96)
  3 Andrews, Izzy             FR Henderson St.        2:14.86    2:13.00  
                  29.15     1:03.07 (33.92)     1:37.41 (34.34)     2:13.00 (35.59)
  4 Conde, Anabelle M         FR Trinity U.           2:22.09    2:16.02  
                  30.11     1:04.30 (34.19)     1:39.87 (35.57)     2:16.02 (36.15)
  5 Farley, Maggie J          SO Ok Christian         2:29.70    2:17.67  
                  29.80     1:04.36 (34.56)     1:40.66 (36.30)     2:17.67 (37.01)
  6 Benson, Bailey R          SR U T P B              2:24.47    2:18.21  
                  30.50     1:05.39 (34.89)     1:41.47 (36.08)     2:18.21 (36.74)
  7 Newton, Summer            SO Southwestern         2:26.53    2:20.83  
                  30.62     1:05.16 (34.54)     1:42.04 (36.88)     2:20.83 (38.79)
  8 Grandle, Natalie          JR Loyola               2:17.21    2:21.23  
                  31.14     1:05.86 (34.72)     1:42.37 (36.51)     2:21.23 (38.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matula, Hannah K          FR Ok Christian         2:28.29    2:21.85  
                  31.21     1:07.89 (36.68)     1:44.70 (36.81)     2:21.85 (37.15)
 10 Kral, Hannah              FR Southwestern         2:20.86    2:23.91  
                  30.87     1:05.80 (34.93)     1:44.53 (38.73)     2:23.91 (39.38)
 11 Avery, Claire             FR Henderson St.        2:23.08    2:24.05  
                  30.76     1:06.17 (35.41)     1:44.46 (38.29)     2:24.05 (39.59)
 12 Magnani, Ceci R           SO Henderson St.        2:21.50    2:24.60  
                  32.18     1:08.79 (36.61)     1:46.63 (37.84)     2:24.60 (37.97)
 13 Perales, Danielle         FR Southwestern         2:38.34    2:31.34  
                  31.56     1:08.35 (36.79)     1:48.85 (40.50)     2:31.34 (42.49)
 14 Kachlishvili, Elza        JR Henderson St.        2:24.50    2:35.54  
                  32.84     1:12.57 (39.73)     1:54.41 (41.84)     2:35.54 (41.13)
 15 Silva, Erin M             JR U T P B              2:47.70    2:49.53  
                  35.32     1:17.78 (42.46)     2:03.69 (45.91)     2:49.53 (45.84)
 16 Harris, Samantha N        SR Henderson St.        2:41.00    2:50.59  
                  37.88     1:21.81 (43.93)     2:06.81 (45.00)     2:50.59 (43.78)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tipton, Beau W            JR Trinity U.           1:49.49    1:48.54   20  
                  24.85       52.30 (27.45)     1:20.25 (27.95)     1:48.54 (28.29)
  2 Braun, Nathan A           FR Ok Christian         1:50.30    1:50.34   17  
                  24.17       52.09 (27.92)     1:20.56 (28.47)     1:50.34 (29.78)
  3 Pauliukovich, Yahor S     SR Henderson St.        1:54.76    1:52.78   16  
                  24.76       53.80 (29.04)     1:23.35 (29.55)     1:52.78 (29.43)
  4 Tung, Elijah J            FR Ok Christian         1:53.37    1:52.96   15  
                  25.77       54.47 (28.70)     1:23.61 (29.14)     1:52.96 (29.35)
  5 Jennings, Ryan A          JR Ok Christian         1:54.09    1:54.61   14  
                  25.65       54.89 (29.24)     1:24.35 (29.46)     1:54.61 (30.26)
  6 Kaye, Jackson K           SO Ok Christian         1:54.38    1:55.79   13  
                  25.23       54.14 (28.91)     1:24.22 (30.08)     1:55.79 (31.57)
  7 Naumov, Nikita I          JR U T P B              1:53.86    1:57.72   12  
                  25.24       54.76 (29.52)     1:25.57 (30.81)     1:57.72 (32.15)
  8 Carter, Noah g            SO Ok Christian         1:57.46    2:01.20   11  
                  27.40       56.88 (29.48)     1:30.20 (33.32)     2:01.20 (31.00)
B - Final
  9 Heidenreich, Evan E       FR Ok Christian         1:58.20    1:55.89    9  
                  25.43       54.37 (28.94)     1:24.96 (30.59)     1:55.89 (30.93)
 10 Little, Triston           FR Henderson St.        2:00.03    1:56.18    7  
                  27.04       56.09 (29.05)     1:26.23 (30.14)     1:56.18 (29.95)
 11 Daniel, Wesley            FR Loyola               2:00.28    1:58.07    6  
                  25.42       54.62 (29.20)     1:25.43 (30.81)     1:58.07 (32.64)
 12 Neumann, Dylan            JR Southwestern         1:58.80    1:58.19    5  
                  26.56       56.52 (29.96)     1:27.53 (31.01)     1:58.19 (30.66)
 13 Adams, Alec C             JR Henderson St.        1:58.06    1:58.69    4  
                  26.16       56.99 (30.83)     1:28.12 (31.13)     1:58.69 (30.57)
 14 Beltra, Jose M            SO Henderson St.        1:58.12    1:59.17    3  
                  25.71       55.37 (29.66)     1:27.05 (31.68)     1:59.17 (32.12)
 15 Seabolt, Daniel S         FR Trinity U.           1:59.69    1:59.20    2  
                  25.45       54.93 (29.48)     1:26.60 (31.67)     1:59.20 (32.60)
 16 Wetterling, Logan         FR Henderson St.        1:59.50    2:08.10    1  
                  26.13       57.47 (31.34)     1:32.21 (34.74)     2:08.10 (35.89)
C - Final
 17 Grace, Eric W             SR Trinity U.           2:03.23    1:57.09  
                  26.37       56.09 (29.72)     1:26.04 (29.95)     1:57.09 (31.05)
 18 Hansen, Jack              FR Southwestern         2:00.42    1:57.26  
                  25.57       55.24 (29.67)     1:26.25 (31.01)     1:57.26 (31.01)
 19 Warren, James P           JR Trinity U.           2:00.43    1:57.54  
                  26.06       55.60 (29.54)     1:25.95 (30.35)     1:57.54 (31.59)
 20 Wells, Daryl L            FR U T P B              2:00.71    1:58.65  
                  25.46       55.29 (29.83)     1:26.08 (30.79)     1:58.65 (32.57)
 21 Hernandez, Marcus T       SO Henderson St.        2:01.29    2:00.40  
                  26.35       56.97 (30.62)     1:28.86 (31.89)     2:00.40 (31.54)
 22 Dziergowski, Dj W         SR U T P B              2:04.10    2:00.71  
                  26.11       56.71 (30.60)     1:28.34 (31.63)     2:00.71 (32.37)
 23 Doolittle, Avery          SO Southwestern         2:06.10    2:05.65  
                  27.97       59.66 (31.69)     1:32.69 (33.03)     2:05.65 (32.96)
 24 Leach, Marshal G          JR Henderson St.        2:04.68    2:06.13  
                  27.09       57.52 (30.43)     1:30.00 (32.48)     2:06.13 (36.13)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tipton, Beau W            JR Trinity U.           1:55.28    1:49.49  
                  25.25       52.27 (27.02)     1:20.67 (28.40)     1:49.49 (28.82)
  2 Braun, Nathan A           FR Ok Christian         2:03.82    1:50.30  
                  25.01       52.87 (27.86)     1:21.37 (28.50)     1:50.30 (28.93)
  3 Tung, Elijah J            FR Ok Christian         1:56.78    1:53.37  
                  26.00       55.12 (29.12)     1:24.41 (29.29)     1:53.37 (28.96)
  4 Naumov, Nikita I          JR U T P B              2:01.03    1:53.86  
                  25.02       53.93 (28.91)     1:23.51 (29.58)     1:53.86 (30.35)
  5 Jennings, Ryan A          JR Ok Christian         2:01.21    1:54.09  
                  25.31       54.31 (29.00)     1:23.97 (29.66)     1:54.09 (30.12)
  6 Kaye, Jackson K           SO Ok Christian         2:02.33    1:54.38  
                  25.75       54.46 (28.71)     1:23.99 (29.53)     1:54.38 (30.39)
  7 Pauliukovich, Yahor S     SR Henderson St.        1:56.00    1:54.76  
                  25.36       54.75 (29.39)     1:25.15 (30.40)     1:54.76 (29.61)
  8 Carter, Noah g            SO Ok Christian         2:05.51    1:57.46  
                  26.43       56.20 (29.77)     1:27.00 (30.80)     1:57.46 (30.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adams, Alec C             JR Henderson St.        2:02.50    1:58.06  
                  26.76       56.77 (30.01)     1:27.42 (30.65)     1:58.06 (30.64)
 10 Beltra, Jose M            SO Henderson St.        1:59.50    1:58.12  
                  26.00       55.48 (29.48)     1:25.89 (30.41)     1:58.12 (32.23)
 11 Heidenreich, Evan E       FR Ok Christian         2:03.50    1:58.20  
                  26.08       55.78 (29.70)     1:26.84 (31.06)     1:58.20 (31.36)
 12 Neumann, Dylan            JR Southwestern         2:01.59    1:58.80  
                  26.75       56.25 (29.50)     1:27.04 (30.79)     1:58.80 (31.76)
 13 Wetterling, Logan         FR Henderson St.        2:02.72    1:59.50  
                  26.22       56.71 (30.49)     1:28.42 (31.71)     1:59.50 (31.08)
 14 Seabolt, Daniel S         FR Trinity U.           2:02.15    1:59.69  
                  25.69       55.51 (29.82)     1:27.19 (31.68)     1:59.69 (32.50)
 15 Little, Triston           FR Henderson St.        2:03.87    2:00.03  
                  27.29       58.28 (30.99)     1:29.40 (31.12)     2:00.03 (30.63)
 16 Daniel, Wesley            FR Loyola               2:06.07    2:00.28  
                  26.21       56.05 (29.84)     1:27.46 (31.41)     2:00.28 (32.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hansen, Jack              FR Southwestern         2:03.26    2:00.42  
                  26.43       56.90 (30.47)     1:28.04 (31.14)     2:00.42 (32.38)
 18 Warren, James P           JR Trinity U.           2:02.51    2:00.43  
                  26.83       57.30 (30.47)     1:28.66 (31.36)     2:00.43 (31.77)
 19 Wells, Daryl L            FR U T P B              2:02.46    2:00.71  
                  25.75       54.74 (28.99)     1:26.39 (31.65)     2:00.71 (34.32)
 20 Hernandez, Marcus T       SO Henderson St.        2:04.00    2:01.29  
                  26.45       57.18 (30.73)     1:29.18 (32.00)     2:01.29 (32.11)
 21 Grace, Eric W             SR Trinity U.                NT    2:03.23  
                  28.03       59.32 (31.29)     1:31.32 (32.00)     2:03.23 (31.91)
 22 Dziergowski, Dj W         SR U T P B              2:10.44    2:04.10  
                  26.77       57.91 (31.14)     1:30.25 (32.34)     2:04.10 (33.85)
 23 Leach, Marshal G          JR Henderson St.        2:06.50    2:04.68  
                  27.71       59.22 (31.51)     1:31.78 (32.56)     2:04.68 (32.90)
 24 Gasponi, Massimo          JR Southwestern              NT    2:04.94  
                  27.10       58.89 (31.79)     1:32.09 (33.20)     2:04.94 (32.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Doolittle, Avery          SO Southwestern         2:11.43    2:06.10  
                  27.78       59.56 (31.78)     1:32.56 (33.00)     2:06.10 (33.54)
 26 Morrow, Tim               FR Henderson St.        2:04.72    2:08.11  
                  27.02       58.11 (31.09)     1:32.18 (34.07)     2:08.11 (35.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jones, Payton A           SR Henderson St.        2:05.00    2:08.41  
                  26.71       57.73 (31.02)     1:32.41 (34.68)     2:08.41 (36.00)
 28 Doehring, Caleb J         FR U T P B              2:09.14    2:10.21  
                  28.20     1:01.18 (32.98)     1:36.08 (34.90)     2:10.21 (34.13)
 29 Dubrowski, Will J         JR Henderson St.        2:12.00    2:13.44  
                  27.29       59.56 (32.27)     1:34.93 (35.37)     2:13.44 (38.51)
 -- Cunningham, Shai G        SO Ok Christian         2:17.61   X2:03.74  
                  26.88       58.46 (31.58)     1:31.45 (32.99)     2:03.74 (32.29)
 
Event 31  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKinnon, Kayci L         FR Ok Christian        10:52.27   17:32.87   20  
                  29.37     1:01.02 (31.65)     1:32.68 (31.66)     2:04.92 (32.24)
        2:37.31 (32.39)     3:09.51 (32.20)     3:41.68 (32.17)     4:13.92 (32.24)
        4:46.04 (32.12)     5:18.17 (32.13)     5:50.15 (31.98)     6:22.10 (31.95)
        6:54.14 (32.04)     7:26.26 (32.12)     7:58.59 (32.33)     8:30.65 (32.06)
        9:02.63 (31.98)     9:34.87 (32.24)    10:07.06 (32.19)    10:39.28 (32.22)
       11:11.27 (31.99)    11:43.29 (32.02)    12:15.45 (32.16)    12:47.38 (31.93)
       13:19.40 (32.02)    13:51.24 (31.84)    14:23.13 (31.89)    14:55.17 (32.04)
       15:27.11 (31.94)    15:58.87 (31.76)    16:30.65 (31.78)    17:02.32 (31.67)
       17:32.87 (30.55)
  2 Conde, Anabelle M         FR Trinity U.          11:15.27   17:52.37   17  
                  29.61     1:01.81 (32.20)     1:34.50 (32.69)     2:07.35 (32.85)
        2:40.04 (32.69)     3:12.62 (32.58)     3:45.22 (32.60)     4:18.03 (32.81)
        4:50.79 (32.76)     5:23.51 (32.72)     5:55.97 (32.46)     6:28.63 (32.66)
        7:01.24 (32.61)     7:34.11 (32.87)     8:06.76 (32.65)     8:39.47 (32.71)
        9:12.37 (32.90)     9:45.25 (32.88)    10:17.97 (32.72)    10:50.86 (32.89)
       11:23.69 (32.83)    11:56.45 (32.76)    12:29.08 (32.63)                    
           13:34.73 ( )    14:07.19 (32.46)    14:39.79 (32.60)    15:12.35 (32.56)
       15:44.41 (32.06)                            16:49.05 ( )    17:21.08 (32.03)
       17:52.37 (31.29)
  3 Carter, Paige             SR Loyola              10:56.67   17:57.02   16  
                  30.05     1:02.42 (32.37)     1:35.11 (32.69)     2:07.99 (32.88)
        2:40.68 (32.69)     3:13.26 (32.58)     3:46.09 (32.83)     4:18.76 (32.67)
        4:51.41 (32.65)     5:24.30 (32.89)     5:57.11 (32.81)     6:29.98 (32.87)
        7:02.75 (32.77)     7:35.61 (32.86)     8:08.61 (33.00)     8:41.37 (32.76)
        9:14.17 (32.80)     9:47.12 (32.95)    10:19.96 (32.84)    10:52.79 (32.83)
       11:25.60 (32.81)    11:58.65 (33.05)    12:31.31 (32.66)    13:04.32 (33.01)
       13:37.28 (32.96)    14:10.06 (32.78)    14:43.10 (33.04)    15:15.95 (32.85)
       15:48.92 (32.97)    16:21.79 (32.87)    16:54.53 (32.74)    17:27.11 (32.58)
       17:57.02 (29.91)
  4 Farley, Maggie J          SO Ok Christian        11:25.20   17:57.23   15  
                  28.98     1:00.83 (31.85)     1:33.10 (32.27)     2:05.80 (32.70)
        2:38.56 (32.76)     3:11.43 (32.87)     3:44.22 (32.79)     4:17.00 (32.78)
        4:50.09 (33.09)     5:22.95 (32.86)     5:55.96 (33.01)     6:28.89 (32.93)
        7:01.73 (32.84)     7:34.80 (33.07)     8:07.58 (32.78)     8:40.61 (33.03)
        9:13.44 (32.83)     9:46.61 (33.17)    10:19.63 (33.02)    10:52.51 (32.88)
       11:25.70 (33.19)    11:58.65 (32.95)    12:31.34 (32.69)    13:04.25 (32.91)
       13:37.13 (32.88)    14:09.92 (32.79)    14:42.65 (32.73)    15:15.48 (32.83)
       15:48.39 (32.91)    16:21.03 (32.64)    16:53.68 (32.65)    17:26.55 (32.87)
       17:57.23 (30.68)
  5 Magnani, Ceci R           SO Henderson St.       10:56.00   17:59.63   14  
                  29.81     1:02.29 (32.48)     1:35.24 (32.95)     2:08.18 (32.94)
        2:41.33 (33.15)     3:14.63 (33.30)     3:47.75 (33.12)     4:20.69 (32.94)
        4:53.61 (32.92)     5:26.44 (32.83)     5:59.23 (32.79)     6:32.04 (32.81)
        7:04.92 (32.88)     7:38.04 (33.12)     8:10.88 (32.84)     8:43.69 (32.81)
        9:16.56 (32.87)     9:49.38 (32.82)    10:22.15 (32.77)    10:54.98 (32.83)
       11:27.74 (32.76)    12:00.18 (32.44)    12:32.78 (32.60)    13:05.62 (32.84)
       13:38.43 (32.81)    14:11.19 (32.76)    14:44.04 (32.85)    15:16.89 (32.85)
       15:49.76 (32.87)    16:22.80 (33.04)    16:55.16 (32.36)    17:27.59 (32.43)
       17:59.63 (32.04)
  6 Voos, Alyse               FR Henderson St.       10:59.00   18:23.98   13  
                  30.39     1:03.20 (32.81)     1:36.59 (33.39)     2:09.95 (33.36)
        2:43.31 (33.36)     3:16.73 (33.42)     3:50.06 (33.33)     4:23.72 (33.66)
        4:57.39 (33.67)     5:31.12 (33.73)     6:04.66 (33.54)     6:38.12 (33.46)
        7:11.69 (33.57)     7:45.22 (33.53)     8:18.58 (33.36)     8:52.12 (33.54)
        9:25.70 (33.58)     9:59.59 (33.89)    10:33.31 (33.72)    11:06.90 (33.59)
       11:40.54 (33.64)    12:14.02 (33.48)    12:47.68 (33.66)    13:21.46 (33.78)
       13:55.09 (33.63)    14:28.81 (33.72)    15:02.35 (33.54)    15:35.85 (33.50)
       16:09.65 (33.80)    16:43.72 (34.07)    17:17.58 (33.86)    17:51.34 (33.76)
       18:23.98 (32.64)
  7 Petersen, Kari N          FR Trinity U.          11:30.76   18:38.20   12  
                  30.27     1:03.56 (33.29)     1:37.38 (33.82)     2:11.24 (33.86)
        2:44.98 (33.74)     3:18.81 (33.83)     3:52.15 (33.34)     4:26.14 (33.99)
        4:59.57 (33.43)     5:33.61 (34.04)     6:07.86 (34.25)     6:42.16 (34.30)
        7:16.34 (34.18)     7:50.41 (34.07)     8:24.63 (34.22)     8:58.80 (34.17)
        9:33.03 (34.23)    10:07.46 (34.43)    10:41.38 (33.92)    11:15.29 (33.91)
       11:49.56 (34.27)    12:23.71 (34.15)    12:58.08 (34.37)    13:32.71 (34.63)
       14:07.11 (34.40)    14:41.31 (34.20)    15:15.34 (34.03)    15:49.41 (34.07)
       16:23.97 (34.56)    16:58.18 (34.21)    17:32.38 (34.20)    18:05.74 (33.36)
       18:38.20 (32.46)
  8 Benson, Bailey R          SR U T P B             11:23.05   18:38.99   11  
                  29.87     1:02.59 (32.72)     1:35.71 (33.12)     2:09.72 (34.01)
        2:43.21 (33.49)     3:16.93 (33.72)     3:50.97 (34.04)     4:25.03 (34.06)
        4:59.05 (34.02)     5:33.94 (34.89)     6:07.29 (33.35)     6:41.25 (33.96)
        7:14.86 (33.61)     7:48.78 (33.92)     8:22.69 (33.91)     8:57.21 (34.52)
        9:31.18 (33.97)    10:06.04 (34.86)    10:40.02 (33.98)    11:14.77 (34.75)
       11:49.11 (34.34)    12:23.89 (34.78)    12:58.33 (34.44)    13:32.96 (34.63)
       14:08.09 (35.13)    14:42.85 (34.76)    15:17.42 (34.57)    15:51.82 (34.40)
       16:26.32 (34.50)    16:59.44 (33.12)    17:32.94 (33.50)    18:06.39 (33.45)
       18:38.99 (32.60)
  9 Doyal, Mary Catherine C   SO Trinity U.          11:28.74   18:43.23    9  
                  30.18     1:03.19 (33.01)     1:36.74 (33.55)     2:10.58 (33.84)
        2:44.87 (34.29)     3:18.54 (33.67)     3:52.34 (33.80)     4:26.04 (33.70)
        5:00.01 (33.97)     5:33.88 (33.87)     6:07.62 (33.74)     6:41.31 (33.69)
        7:14.95 (33.64)     7:48.23 (33.28)     8:22.21 (33.98)     8:56.44 (34.23)
        9:30.03 (33.59)    10:04.43 (34.40)    10:38.82 (34.39)    11:13.07 (34.25)
       11:47.89 (34.82)    12:22.53 (34.64)    12:57.44 (34.91)    13:31.94 (34.50)
       14:06.40 (34.46)    14:41.21 (34.81)    15:16.29 (35.08)    15:51.07 (34.78)
       16:25.37 (34.30)    17:00.60 (35.23)    17:35.26 (34.66)    18:09.59 (34.33)
       18:43.23 (33.64)
 10 Hicks, Natalie            FR Southwestern              NT   18:46.63    7  
                  30.20     1:03.75 (33.55)     1:38.71 (34.96)     2:13.12 (34.41)
        2:46.75 (33.63)     3:20.89 (34.14)     3:54.52 (33.63)     4:29.12 (34.60)
        5:03.46 (34.34)     5:37.86 (34.40)     6:12.43 (34.57)     6:47.07 (34.64)
        7:21.87 (34.80)     7:57.00 (35.13)     8:31.06 (34.06)     9:05.47 (34.41)
        9:40.24 (34.77)    10:14.91 (34.67)    10:49.21 (34.30)    11:24.03 (34.82)
       11:58.41 (34.38)    12:32.84 (34.43)    13:07.25 (34.41)    13:41.21 (33.96)
       14:15.37 (34.16)    14:50.38 (35.01)    15:24.94 (34.56)    15:59.22 (34.28)
       16:33.28 (34.06)    17:07.69 (34.41)    17:41.75 (34.06)    18:15.11 (33.36)
       18:46.63 (31.52)
 11 Badillo, Gabrealla a      SO Ok Christian        11:29.81   19:00.03    6  
                  30.87     1:04.84 (33.97)     1:39.17 (34.33)     2:13.55 (34.38)
        2:48.42 (34.87)     3:23.04 (34.62)     3:57.45 (34.41)     4:31.76 (34.31)
        5:06.59 (34.83)     5:41.31 (34.72)     6:15.53 (34.22)     6:49.99 (34.46)
        7:24.93 (34.94)     7:59.15 (34.22)     8:33.56 (34.41)     9:08.35 (34.79)
        9:42.66 (34.31)    10:17.26 (34.60)    10:52.04 (34.78)    11:26.92 (34.88)
       12:02.05 (35.13)    12:36.83 (34.78)    13:12.36 (35.53)    13:47.54 (35.18)
       14:22.61 (35.07)    14:58.33 (35.72)    15:33.18 (34.85)    16:08.60 (35.42)
       16:43.78 (35.18)    17:17.63 (33.85)    17:52.64 (35.01)    18:27.62 (34.98)
       19:00.03 (32.41)
 12 Van Den Berg, Andrea      JR Loyola              11:04.78   19:13.62    5  
                  30.39     1:03.24 (32.85)     1:36.56 (33.32)     2:10.54 (33.98)
        2:44.85 (34.31)     3:19.04 (34.19)     3:53.32 (34.28)     4:28.43 (35.11)
        5:02.87 (34.44)     5:38.28 (35.41)     6:13.41 (35.13)     6:48.33 (34.92)
        7:23.63 (35.30)     7:59.04 (35.41)     8:34.49 (35.45)     9:09.83 (35.34)
        9:45.19 (35.36)    10:21.09 (35.90)    10:57.37 (36.28)    11:33.08 (35.71)
       12:08.84 (35.76)    12:44.44 (35.60)    13:20.07 (35.63)    13:55.99 (35.92)
                               15:06.74 ( )    15:42.53 (35.79)    16:18.39 (35.86)
       16:53.85 (35.46)    17:28.86 (35.01)    18:04.05 (35.19)    18:38.77 (34.72)
       19:13.62 (34.85)
 13 Wilson, Lindsey M         JR Henderson St.       11:42.00   19:21.93    4  
                  30.83     1:04.57 (33.74)     1:39.04 (34.47)     2:13.72 (34.68)
        2:48.66 (34.94)     3:23.39 (34.73)     3:57.72 (34.33)     4:32.37 (34.65)
        5:07.07 (34.70)     5:41.93 (34.86)     6:16.63 (34.70)     6:51.34 (34.71)
        7:26.76 (35.42)     8:02.14 (35.38)     8:37.88 (35.74)     9:13.24 (35.36)
        9:48.63 (35.39)    10:24.51 (35.88)    11:00.31 (35.80)    11:35.90 (35.59)
       12:11.38 (35.48)    12:47.34 (35.96)    13:22.78 (35.44)    13:59.04 (36.26)
       14:35.80 (36.76)    15:11.88 (36.08)    15:47.94 (36.06)    16:24.70 (36.76)
       17:00.91 (36.21)    17:37.07 (36.16)    18:12.94 (35.87)    18:47.83 (34.89)
       19:21.93 (34.10)
 14 Hernandez, Ana I          FR U T P B             12:00.57   19:45.21    3  
                  30.30     1:04.10 (33.80)     1:38.47 (34.37)     2:13.20 (34.73)
        2:48.15 (34.95)     3:23.31 (35.16)     3:59.12 (35.81)     4:34.99 (35.87)
        5:10.99 (36.00)     5:47.15 (36.16)     6:23.66 (36.51)     6:59.86 (36.20)
        7:36.26 (36.40)     8:12.74 (36.48)     8:49.15 (36.41)     9:25.56 (36.41)
       10:02.26 (36.70)    10:38.86 (36.60)    11:15.55 (36.69)    11:52.21 (36.66)
       12:28.97 (36.76)    13:05.52 (36.55)    13:42.28 (36.76)    14:18.71 (36.43)
       14:55.22 (36.51)    15:32.10 (36.88)    16:09.13 (37.03)    16:45.83 (36.70)
       17:22.23 (36.40)    17:58.72 (36.49)    18:34.90 (36.18)    19:10.67 (35.77)
       19:45.21 (34.54)
 15 Webb, Sydney              FR Southwestern              NT   19:55.03    2  
                  32.51     1:08.58 (36.07)     1:45.15 (36.57)     2:22.15 (37.00)
        2:58.34 (36.19)     3:34.93 (36.59)     4:11.43 (36.50)     4:48.01 (36.58)
        5:24.80 (36.79)     6:01.20 (36.40)     6:37.89 (36.69)     7:14.51 (36.62)
        7:51.02 (36.51)     8:27.80 (36.78)     9:04.45 (36.65)     9:41.13 (36.68)
       10:18.24 (37.11)    10:55.54 (37.30)    11:32.00 (36.46)    12:08.28 (36.28)
       12:45.08 (36.80)    13:21.97 (36.89)    13:58.38 (36.41)    14:33.89 (35.51)
       15:09.67 (35.78)    15:45.51 (35.84)    16:21.50 (35.99)    16:57.71 (36.21)
       17:33.50 (35.79)    18:09.65 (36.15)    18:45.06 (35.41)    19:20.77 (35.71)
       19:55.03 (34.26)
 16 Sanchez de Tagle, Ana     SO Southwestern              NT   19:55.33    1  
                  32.46     1:07.88 (35.42)     1:44.03 (36.15)     2:20.19 (36.16)
        2:56.17 (35.98)     3:32.32 (36.15)     4:08.56 (36.24)     4:44.88 (36.32)
        5:21.22 (36.34)     5:57.80 (36.58)     6:34.10 (36.30)     7:10.89 (36.79)
        7:47.42 (36.53)     8:23.93 (36.51)     9:00.78 (36.85)     9:37.25 (36.47)
       10:13.94 (36.69)    10:50.44 (36.50)    11:27.16 (36.72)    12:03.43 (36.27)
       12:39.99 (36.56)    13:16.97 (36.98)    13:53.54 (36.57)    14:30.40 (36.86)
       15:07.11 (36.71)    15:43.72 (36.61)    16:20.20 (36.48)    16:56.64 (36.44)
       17:32.73 (36.09)    18:09.22 (36.49)    18:45.26 (36.04)    19:21.30 (36.04)
       19:55.33 (34.03)
 17 Harris, Samantha N        SR Henderson St.       12:20.00   20:38.26  
                  32.41     1:07.88 (35.47)     1:44.10 (36.22)     2:20.65 (36.55)
        2:57.25 (36.60)     3:34.14 (36.89)     4:11.27 (37.13)     4:48.61 (37.34)
        5:26.08 (37.47)     6:03.73 (37.65)     6:41.48 (37.75)     7:19.12 (37.64)
        7:56.80 (37.68)     8:34.72 (37.92)     9:12.45 (37.73)     9:50.24 (37.79)
       10:28.39 (38.15)    11:06.38 (37.99)    11:44.27 (37.89)    12:22.49 (38.22)
       13:00.33 (37.84)    13:38.49 (38.16)    14:16.93 (38.44)    14:54.95 (38.02)
       15:33.18 (38.23)    16:11.44 (38.26)    16:49.86 (38.42)    17:28.31 (38.45)
       18:06.85 (38.54)    18:44.89 (38.04)    19:23.03 (38.14)    20:01.27 (38.24)
       20:38.26 (36.99)
 
Event 32  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Triston           FR Henderson St.        9:44.25   15:56.68   20  
                  26.39       54.81 (28.42)     1:23.87 (29.06)     1:53.18 (29.31)
        2:22.40 (29.22)     2:52.13 (29.73)     3:21.68 (29.55)     3:50.67 (28.99)
        4:19.94 (29.27)     4:49.56 (29.62)     5:18.68 (29.12)     5:47.66 (28.98)
        6:17.32 (29.66)     6:46.73 (29.41)     7:16.67 (29.94)     7:46.44 (29.77)
        8:16.41 (29.97)     8:45.31 (28.90)     9:14.43 (29.12)     9:43.86 (29.43)
       10:12.87 (29.01)    10:42.44 (29.57)    11:11.99 (29.55)    11:41.14 (29.15)
       12:10.47 (29.33)    12:38.40 (27.93)    13:06.47 (28.07)    13:35.19 (28.72)
       14:04.32 (29.13)    14:33.32 (29.00)    15:01.91 (28.59)    15:30.93 (29.02)
       15:56.68 (25.75)
  2 Willi-Steyer, Till        FR Henderson St.        9:58.35   15:59.71   17  
                  26.08       54.87 (28.79)     1:24.33 (29.46)     1:53.77 (29.44)
        2:23.55 (29.78)     2:53.29 (29.74)     3:22.95 (29.66)     3:52.61 (29.66)
        4:22.14 (29.53)     4:51.79 (29.65)     5:20.54 (28.75)     5:49.76 (29.22)
        6:18.84 (29.08)     6:47.97 (29.13)     7:17.05 (29.08)     7:46.26 (29.21)
        8:15.25 (28.99)     8:44.30 (29.05)     9:13.42 (29.12)     9:43.05 (29.63)
       10:12.12 (29.07)    10:41.41 (29.29)    11:10.50 (29.09)    11:39.28 (28.78)
       12:08.36 (29.08)    12:37.63 (29.27)    13:06.65 (29.02)    13:35.64 (28.99)
       14:04.77 (29.13)    14:33.94 (29.17)    15:03.18 (29.24)    15:32.12 (28.94)
       15:59.71 (27.59)
  3 Ehler, Andrew E           SO Ok Christian        10:20.40   16:22.32   16  
                  26.43       55.30 (28.87)     1:24.76 (29.46)     1:54.47 (29.71)
        2:24.12 (29.65)     2:53.93 (29.81)     3:23.87 (29.94)     3:53.78 (29.91)
        4:23.63 (29.85)     4:53.45 (29.82)     5:23.34 (29.89)     5:53.05 (29.71)
        6:22.80 (29.75)     6:52.58 (29.78)     7:22.44 (29.86)     7:52.35 (29.91)
        8:22.26 (29.91)     8:52.12 (29.86)     9:22.04 (29.92)     9:52.02 (29.98)
       10:21.60 (29.58)    10:51.41 (29.81)    11:21.49 (30.08)    11:51.59 (30.10)
       12:21.67 (30.08)    12:51.85 (30.18)    13:22.02 (30.17)    13:52.47 (30.45)
       14:22.58 (30.11)    14:52.87 (30.29)    15:23.41 (30.54)    15:53.40 (29.99)
       16:22.32 (28.92)
  4 Nelson, Grayden G         FR Trinity U.          10:11.93   16:33.98   15  
                  25.70       54.39 (28.69)     1:24.13 (29.74)     1:53.99 (29.86)
        2:23.88 (29.89)     2:53.96 (30.08)     3:24.21 (30.25)     3:54.18 (29.97)
        4:24.80 (30.62)     4:55.34 (30.54)     5:25.51 (30.17)     5:55.84 (30.33)
        6:25.86 (30.02)     6:56.18 (30.32)     7:26.82 (30.64)     7:57.32 (30.50)
        8:27.67 (30.35)     8:58.53 (30.86)     9:29.12 (30.59)     9:59.97 (30.85)
       10:30.50 (30.53)    11:00.95 (30.45)    11:31.65 (30.70)    12:02.70 (31.05)
       12:33.21 (30.51)    13:04.01 (30.80)    13:34.65 (30.64)    14:05.75 (31.10)
       14:36.80 (31.05)    15:07.87 (31.07)    15:37.91 (30.04)    16:06.67 (28.76)
       16:33.98 (27.31)
  5 Hansbury, Ethan J         FR Ok Christian        10:23.80   16:37.48   14  
                  26.21       54.90 (28.69)     1:24.17 (29.27)     1:53.89 (29.72)
        2:24.12 (30.23)     2:54.53 (30.41)     3:24.38 (29.85)     3:54.74 (30.36)
        4:25.18 (30.44)     4:55.94 (30.76)     5:26.60 (30.66)     5:57.12 (30.52)
        6:27.37 (30.25)     6:57.59 (30.22)     7:28.53 (30.94)     7:59.61 (31.08)
        8:29.93 (30.32)     9:00.96 (31.03)     9:32.12 (31.16)    10:02.77 (30.65)
       10:32.96 (30.19)    11:03.22 (30.26)    11:34.24 (31.02)    12:04.87 (30.63)
       12:34.77 (29.90)    13:05.34 (30.57)    13:35.65 (30.31)    14:05.64 (29.99)
       14:36.21 (30.57)    15:07.49 (31.28)    15:38.13 (30.64)    16:07.54 (29.41)
       16:37.48 (29.94)
  6 Smits, Tyler C            JR U T P B             10:25.05   16:53.40   13  
                  26.10       54.66 (28.56)     1:24.49 (29.83)     1:54.27 (29.78)
        2:24.35 (30.08)     2:54.64 (30.29)     3:24.75 (30.11)     3:55.18 (30.43)
        4:25.89 (30.71)     4:56.76 (30.87)     5:27.91 (31.15)     5:58.76 (30.85)
        6:29.99 (31.23)     7:01.32 (31.33)     7:32.81 (31.49)     8:04.36 (31.55)
        8:36.34 (31.98)     9:07.87 (31.53)     9:39.14 (31.27)    10:10.35 (31.21)
       10:41.70 (31.35)    11:12.89 (31.19)    11:44.09 (31.20)    12:15.08 (30.99)
       12:46.07 (30.99)    13:17.26 (31.19)    13:48.46 (31.20)    14:19.71 (31.25)
       14:51.16 (31.45)    15:21.98 (30.82)    15:53.27 (31.29)    16:23.66 (30.39)
       16:53.40 (29.74)
  7 Denison, Grant M          JR Ok Christian        10:27.30   16:57.54   12  
                  26.63       56.13 (29.50)     1:26.22 (30.09)     1:56.57 (30.35)
        2:26.65 (30.08)     2:57.32 (30.67)     3:27.72 (30.40)     3:58.16 (30.44)
        4:28.79 (30.63)     4:59.30 (30.51)     5:29.89 (30.59)     6:00.68 (30.79)
        6:31.19 (30.51)     7:02.09 (30.90)     7:32.99 (30.90)     8:03.93 (30.94)
        8:35.10 (31.17)     9:06.22 (31.12)     9:37.47 (31.25)    10:09.05 (31.58)
       10:40.12 (31.07)    11:12.44 (32.32)    11:44.23 (31.79)    12:16.14 (31.91)
       12:47.64 (31.50)    13:19.19 (31.55)    13:51.09 (31.90)    14:22.42 (31.33)
       14:53.70 (31.28)    15:25.39 (31.69)    15:56.61 (31.22)    16:27.71 (31.10)
       16:57.54 (29.83)
  8 Oevermann, Matt           JR Southwestern        10:24.80   16:59.51   11  
                  26.80       56.29 (29.49)     1:26.63 (30.34)     1:57.29 (30.66)
        2:28.16 (30.87)     2:58.89 (30.73)     3:29.72 (30.83)     4:00.80 (31.08)
        4:31.83 (31.03)     5:02.79 (30.96)     5:33.94 (31.15)     6:04.65 (30.71)
        6:35.98 (31.33)     7:06.88 (30.90)     7:38.51 (31.63)     8:09.99 (31.48)
        8:41.21 (31.22)     9:12.41 (31.20)     9:43.98 (31.57)    10:15.51 (31.53)
       10:46.64 (31.13)    11:17.77 (31.13)    11:48.96 (31.19)    12:20.16 (31.20)
       12:51.49 (31.33)    13:22.72 (31.23)    13:53.70 (30.98)    14:24.94 (31.24)
       14:56.27 (31.33)    15:27.68 (31.41)    15:59.08 (31.40)    16:29.76 (30.68)
       16:59.51 (29.75)
  9 Carter, Noah g            SO Ok Christian        10:31.99   17:11.79    9  
                  26.97       56.46 (29.49)     1:26.94 (30.48)     1:58.02 (31.08)
        2:28.96 (30.94)     3:00.15 (31.19)     3:31.35 (31.20)     4:02.49 (31.14)
        4:34.03 (31.54)     5:04.98 (30.95)     5:37.07 (32.09)     6:08.53 (31.46)
        6:39.94 (31.41)     7:11.61 (31.67)     7:43.15 (31.54)     8:14.44 (31.29)
        8:46.02 (31.58)     9:17.96 (31.94)     9:49.34 (31.38)    10:20.46 (31.12)
       10:50.70 (30.24)    11:21.43 (30.73)    11:53.60 (32.17)    12:25.36 (31.76)
       12:57.30 (31.94)    13:29.61 (32.31)    14:01.48 (31.87)    14:33.87 (32.39)
       15:05.41 (31.54)    15:36.81 (31.40)    16:09.23 (32.42)    16:41.58 (32.35)
       17:11.79 (30.21)
 10 Patten, Oscar W           SO Henderson St.       10:30.00   17:17.21    7  
                  24.88       53.08 (28.20)     1:23.27 (30.19)     1:54.34 (31.07)
        2:25.54 (31.20)     2:57.77 (32.23)     3:29.54 (31.77)     4:02.29 (32.75)
        4:34.84 (32.55)     5:07.25 (32.41)     5:39.49 (32.24)     6:11.34 (31.85)
        6:43.69 (32.35)     7:15.36 (31.67)     7:46.91 (31.55)     8:17.09 (30.18)
        8:50.08 (32.99)     9:23.14 (33.06)     9:55.45 (32.31)    10:28.15 (32.70)
       11:00.98 (32.83)    11:33.39 (32.41)    12:06.00 (32.61)    12:37.58 (31.58)
       13:09.87 (32.29)    13:41.56 (31.69)    14:12.18 (30.62)    14:44.05 (31.87)
       15:14.65 (30.60)    15:45.41 (30.76)    16:15.74 (30.33)    16:46.62 (30.88)
       17:17.21 (30.59)
 11 Saeger, Nathan            SO Southwestern        10:50.10   17:26.61    6  
                  28.43       59.87 (31.44)     1:31.81 (31.94)     2:04.73 (32.92)
        2:37.75 (33.02)     3:10.76 (33.01)     3:43.42 (32.66)     4:15.88 (32.46)
        4:48.67 (32.79)     5:20.80 (32.13)     5:52.65 (31.85)     6:24.61 (31.96)
        6:56.27 (31.66)     7:28.15 (31.88)     8:00.11 (31.96)     8:32.07 (31.96)
        9:03.69 (31.62)     9:35.47 (31.78)    10:06.91 (31.44)    10:38.51 (31.60)
       11:10.22 (31.71)    11:41.96 (31.74)    12:13.47 (31.51)    12:44.78 (31.31)
       13:16.10 (31.32)    13:46.98 (30.88)    14:18.30 (31.32)    14:49.83 (31.53)
       15:21.48 (31.65)    15:52.91 (31.43)    16:24.12 (31.21)    16:55.76 (31.64)
       17:26.61 (30.85)
 12 Bloomquist, Brock         FR Southwestern        10:33.10   17:36.77    5  
                  28.77     1:01.81 (33.04)     1:34.99 (33.18)     2:08.02 (33.03)
        2:40.73 (32.71)     3:12.94 (32.21)     3:45.74 (32.80)     4:18.20 (32.46)
        4:50.83 (32.63)     5:23.11 (32.28)     5:55.82 (32.71)     6:28.43 (32.61)
        7:01.09 (32.66)     7:33.52 (32.43)     8:05.69 (32.17)     8:36.49 (30.80)
        9:08.99 (32.50)     9:41.98 (32.99)    10:13.89 (31.91)    10:45.83 (31.94)
       11:17.73 (31.90)    11:49.72 (31.99)    12:21.31 (31.59)    12:52.74 (31.43)
       13:24.69 (31.95)    13:56.17 (31.48)    14:27.71 (31.54)    14:59.69 (31.98)
       15:31.61 (31.92)    16:02.60 (30.99)    16:34.32 (31.72)    17:06.23 (31.91)
       17:36.77 (30.54)
 13 Marchand, Ben             FR Henderson St.       10:48.44   17:43.21    4  
                  28.12       59.81 (31.69)     1:32.21 (32.40)     2:03.83 (31.62)
        2:36.03 (32.20)     3:08.21 (32.18)     3:40.65 (32.44)     4:13.49 (32.84)
        4:46.01 (32.52)     5:19.11 (33.10)     5:51.36 (32.25)     6:23.92 (32.56)
        6:56.40 (32.48)     7:28.85 (32.45)     8:01.38 (32.53)     8:33.98 (32.60)
        9:06.29 (32.31)     9:38.76 (32.47)    10:11.15 (32.39)    10:43.53 (32.38)
       11:15.80 (32.27)    11:48.37 (32.57)    12:20.75 (32.38)    12:53.27 (32.52)
       13:25.67 (32.40)    13:58.33 (32.66)    14:30.91 (32.58)    15:03.76 (32.85)
       15:36.30 (32.54)    16:08.85 (32.55)    16:41.92 (33.07)    17:13.64 (31.72)
       17:43.21 (29.57)
 14 Brown, Ryan M             SO Henderson St.       11:05.00   17:50.07    3  
                  28.34     1:00.00 (31.66)     1:32.88 (32.88)     2:06.03 (33.15)
        2:38.74 (32.71)     3:11.84 (33.10)     3:44.61 (32.77)     4:17.23 (32.62)
        4:50.20 (32.97)     5:23.37 (33.17)     5:56.11 (32.74)     6:28.54 (32.43)
        7:01.22 (32.68)     7:33.30 (32.08)     8:05.48 (32.18)     8:38.16 (32.68)
        9:11.35 (33.19)     9:44.28 (32.93)    10:17.77 (33.49)    10:50.91 (33.14)
       11:24.12 (33.21)    11:57.58 (33.46)    12:31.10 (33.52)    13:03.49 (32.39)
       13:36.11 (32.62)    14:09.04 (32.93)    14:42.03 (32.99)    15:14.46 (32.43)
       15:47.02 (32.56)    16:19.12 (32.10)    16:50.64 (31.52)    17:21.63 (30.99)
       17:50.07 (28.44)
 15 Gibbs, Ty                 FR Henderson St.       10:35.62   17:52.17    2  
                  27.87       59.56 (31.69)     1:31.74 (32.18)     2:04.74 (33.00)
        2:37.90 (33.16)     3:10.87 (32.97)     3:43.70 (32.83)     4:16.81 (33.11)
        4:50.41 (33.60)     5:23.68 (33.27)     5:56.86 (33.18)     6:30.22 (33.36)
        7:03.33 (33.11)     7:35.97 (32.64)     8:09.37 (33.40)     8:42.29 (32.92)
        9:15.19 (32.90)     9:48.11 (32.92)    10:21.20 (33.09)    10:54.23 (33.03)
       11:26.94 (32.71)    12:00.40 (33.46)    12:33.11 (32.71)    13:04.99 (31.88)
       13:37.58 (32.59)    14:10.20 (32.62)    14:42.80 (32.60)    15:15.39 (32.59)
       15:47.54 (32.15)    16:19.62 (32.08)    16:51.33 (31.71)    17:22.71 (31.38)
       17:52.17 (29.46)
 -- Burke, Jimmy P            JR Ok Christian        10:32.03  X16:47.16  
                  26.10       54.30 (28.20)     1:23.81 (29.51)     1:53.75 (29.94)
        2:24.15 (30.40)     2:54.54 (30.39)     3:24.96 (30.42)     3:55.31 (30.35)
        4:25.72 (30.41)     4:56.72 (31.00)     5:27.22 (30.50)     5:58.52 (31.30)
        6:29.18 (30.66)     6:59.85 (30.67)     7:30.68 (30.83)     8:01.48 (30.80)
        8:32.58 (31.10)     9:03.66 (31.08)     9:34.16 (30.50)    10:04.32 (30.16)
       10:35.38 (31.06)    11:06.90 (31.52)    11:38.02 (31.12)    12:09.29 (31.27)
       12:41.14 (31.85)    13:11.74 (30.60)    13:43.19 (31.45)    14:14.24 (31.05)
       14:45.42 (31.18)    15:16.18 (30.76)    15:47.25 (31.07)    16:17.97 (30.72)
       16:47.16 (29.19)
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trinity University  'A'                           3:39.40    3:29.20   40  
     1) Fowler, Mabel E JR              2) Rosales, Star M SR             
     3) Nelson, Elizabeth G SR          4) Reyna, Morgen M SO             
                  25.72       53.66 (53.66)     1:18.05 (24.39)     1:45.50 (51.84)
        2:10.69 (25.19)     2:38.22 (52.72)     3:02.59 (24.37)     3:29.20 (50.98)
  2 Southwestern Univeristy  'A'                      3:44.48    3:34.36   34  
     1) Frey, Emma FR                   2) Stovall, Jesse SO              
     3) Hartsell, Rehgan JR             4) Adolph, Brielle SR             
                  24.95       52.44 (52.44)     1:17.26 (24.82)     1:45.79 (53.35)
        2:11.20 (25.41)     2:39.01 (53.22)     3:05.24 (26.23)     3:34.36 (55.35)
  3 Oklahoma Christian University  'A'                3:42.63    3:34.80   32  
     1) Correa Mendes, Brenda FR        2) Rogers, Andrea L SO            
     3) McKinnon, Kayci L FR            4) McGarrigle, Jamie T JR         
                  26.20       53.91 (53.91)     1:19.81 (25.90)     1:48.61 (54.70)
        2:14.59 (25.98)     2:42.56 (53.95)     3:07.42 (24.86)     3:34.80 (52.24)
  4 Henderson State University  'A'                   3:39.00    3:36.96   30  
     1) Andrews, Izzy FR                2) Chen, Emily FR                 
     3) Brandenburg, Amy E JR           4) Fulton, Elam D JR              
                  26.28       54.68 (54.68)     1:20.59 (25.91)     1:49.83 (55.15)
        2:16.21 (26.38)     2:45.03 (55.20)     3:10.08 (25.05)     3:36.96 (51.93)
  5 UT of the Permian Basin  'A'                      3:40.94    3:37.14   28  
     1) Bishop, Hunter H SR             2) Tscherne, Jazzy L FR           
     3) Delfeld, Reese E FR             4) Thompson, Karley A SO          
                  26.06       55.30 (55.30)     1:21.43 (26.13)     1:49.39 (54.09)
        2:15.09 (25.70)     2:44.12 (54.73)     3:09.09 (24.97)     3:37.14 (53.02)
  6 Trinity University  'B'                                NT    3:38.00   26  
     1) Westholder, Caroline R FR       2) Goode, Libby A SO              
     3) Khollman, Logann A SO           4) North, Caroline M JR           
                  25.89       54.14 (54.14)     1:19.32 (25.18)     1:47.64 (53.50)
        2:14.14 (26.50)     2:43.46 (55.82)     3:09.72 (26.26)     3:38.00 (54.54)
  7 Oklahoma Christian University  'B'                     NT    3:42.52   24  
     1) Badillo, Gabrealla a SO         2) Parks, Cheyenne FR             
     3) Hill, Grace a SO                4) Barth, Savanna N SO            
                  26.53       58.56 (58.56)     1:23.16 (24.60)     1:52.37 (53.81)
        2:18.99 (26.62)     2:47.59 (55.22)     3:13.80 (26.21)     3:42.52 (54.93)
  8 Loyola New Orleans  'A'                           3:45.22    3:42.84   22  
     1) Wilkins, Jasmine FR             2) Tovilla, Ulrike SO             
     3) Sitzman, Anna Kay SO            4) Carter, Paige SR               
                  26.44       54.86 (54.86)     1:21.24 (26.38)     1:49.80 (54.94)
        2:16.78 (26.98)     2:46.46 (56.66)     3:13.27 (26.81)     3:42.84 (56.38)
  9 Loyola New Orleans  'B'                           3:51.56    3:43.57   18  
     1) Abernathy, Jamie FR             2) Parrilli, Margot SO            
     3) Van Den Berg, Andrea JR         4) Gearhart, Madison SO           
                  26.45       54.84 (54.84)     1:22.24 (27.40)     1:51.63 (56.79)
        2:18.31 (26.68)     2:47.79 (56.16)     3:14.62 (26.83)     3:43.57 (55.78)
 10 Southwestern Univeristy  'B'                           NT    3:45.08   14  
     1) Hiebel, Catherine SO            2) Barlage, Riley FR              
     3) Gierat, Natalie SO              4) Hicks, Natalie FR              
                  27.08       56.02 (56.02)     1:23.29 (27.27)     1:53.64 (57.62)
        2:20.44 (26.80)     2:49.35 (55.71)     3:15.83 (26.48)     3:45.08 (55.73)
 11 Henderson State University  'B'                   3:45.00    3:46.64   12  
     1) Avery, Claire FR                2) Evans, Lauren FR               
     3) Magnani, Ceci R SO              4) Beattie, Caroline E SO         
                  27.05       56.80 (56.80)     1:23.24 (26.44)     1:52.37 (55.57)
        2:19.90 (27.53)     2:49.90 (57.53)     3:17.34 (27.44)     3:46.64 (56.74)
 12 UT of the Permian Basin  'B'                      3:50.99    3:48.02   10  
     1) Jankowski, Katie L FR           2) Sites, Jennifer M SR           
     3) Kikumoto Dias, Juliana SR       4) White, Deena M JR              
                  26.85       56.93 (56.93)     1:23.24 (26.31)     1:53.77 (56.84)
        2:21.23 (27.46)     2:51.27 (57.50)     3:18.46 (27.19)     3:48.02 (56.75)
 -- Trinity University  'C'                                NT   X3:44.83  
     1) Magill, Meghan R SO             2) Petersen, Kari N FR            
     3) Doyal, Mary Catherine C SO      4) Wall, Lauren C JR              
                  26.39       55.05 (55.05)     1:22.44 (27.39)     1:51.71 (56.66)
        2:18.59 (26.88)     2:48.35 (56.64)     3:14.90 (26.55)     3:44.83 (56.48)
 -- Southwestern Univeristy  'C'                           NT   X3:51.48  
     1) Vanginault, Christine FR        2) Stokes, Brynn SO               
     3) Newton, Summer SO               4) Mick, Megan SR                 
                  27.14       57.56 (57.56)     1:24.43 (26.87)     1:55.26 (57.70)
        2:23.06 (27.80)     2:53.79 (58.53)     3:20.75 (26.96)     3:51.48 (57.69)
 -- Henderson State University  'C'                   3:55.00   X3:53.10  
     1) Voos, Alyse FR                  2) Owen, Aubry JR                 
     3) Sewell, Emma R FR               4) Womack, Natalie FR             
                  28.32       58.35 (58.35)     1:25.97 (27.62)     1:57.05 (58.70)
        2:23.78 (26.73)     2:54.23 (57.18)     3:22.25 (28.02)     3:53.10 (58.87)
 -- UT of the Permian Basin  'C'                           NT   X3:56.68  
     1) Moore, Ashley E FR              2) Boudreaux, Jasmine N FR        
     3) Valverde, Madison F FR          4) Benson, Bailey R SR            
                  27.71       58.81 (58.81)     1:25.73 (26.92)     1:57.46 (58.65)
        2:25.62 (28.16)   2:58.08 (1:00.62)     3:25.71 (27.63)     3:56.68 (58.60)
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson State University  'A'                   3:08.00    3:04.55   40  
     1) Willi-Steyer, Till FR           2) Gibbs, Ty FR                   
     3) Patten, Oscar W SO              4) Seiner, Jason K SO             
                  22.33       46.27 (46.27)     1:08.42 (22.15)     1:32.95 (46.68)
        1:54.47 (21.52)     2:18.64 (45.69)     2:40.28 (21.64)     3:04.55 (45.91)
  2 Oklahoma Christian University  'A'                3:14.25    3:04.96   34  
     1) Nixon, Jacob C FR               2) Jennings, Ryan A JR            
     3) Gscheidle, Kurt G JR            4) Tung, Elijah J FR              
                  22.18       46.38 (46.38)     1:07.86 (21.48)     1:32.19 (45.81)
        1:54.03 (21.84)     2:19.30 (47.11)     2:41.11 (21.81)     3:04.96 (45.66)
  3 Loyola New Orleans  'A'                           3:08.34    3:06.92   32  
     1) Massimini, Warren SR            2) Jackson, Jack JR               
     3) Milosch, Mitchell SO            4) Bell, Chett SO                 
                  22.30       46.71 (46.71)     1:09.21 (22.50)     1:33.42 (46.71)
        1:55.76 (22.34)     2:20.65 (47.23)     2:42.16 (21.51)     3:06.92 (46.27)
  4 Trinity University  'A'                           3:13.52    3:07.50   30  
     1) Sarman, Daniel G SO             2) Faulk, Leon K JR               
     3) Nelson, Grayden G FR            4) Alkaff, Shamzi M JR            
                  22.71       47.02 (47.02)     1:08.97 (21.95)     1:33.72 (46.70)
        1:56.04 (22.32)     2:20.38 (46.66)     2:42.09 (21.71)     3:07.50 (47.12)
  5 Southwestern Univeristy  'A'                      3:13.89    3:08.30   28  
     1) Anderson, Sam FR                2) Gill, Keith JR                 
     3) Pfiefer, Caleb JR               4) Coachman, Todd SR              
                  22.37       47.05 (47.05)     1:08.91 (21.86)     1:33.56 (46.51)
        1:55.82 (22.26)     2:20.90 (47.34)     2:43.21 (22.31)     3:08.30 (47.40)
  6 Henderson State University  'B'                   3:12.50    3:09.03   26  
     1) Holt, Tim FR                    2) Brown, Ryan M SO               
     3) Morrow, Tim FR                  4) Adams, Alec C JR               
                  22.35       46.99 (46.99)     1:08.97 (21.98)     1:33.13 (46.14)
        1:55.59 (22.46)     2:20.68 (47.55)     2:43.90 (23.22)     3:09.03 (48.35)
  7 UT of the Permian Basin  'A'                      3:14.07    3:09.20   24  
     1) Flores, Armando SO              2) Spitz, William O JR            
     3) Pantalion, Jeremy D SR          4) Naumov, Nikita I JR            
                  22.35       46.99 (46.99)     1:08.97 (21.98)     1:34.97 (47.98)
        1:57.24 (22.27)     2:22.51 (47.54)     2:44.45 (21.94)     3:09.20 (46.69)
  8 Trinity University  'B'                                NT    3:12.17   22  
     1) Tipton, Beau W JR               2) Kelly, Joseph G FR             
     3) Anthony, Nolan J FR             4) Adams, Ben D SO                
                  23.16       47.32 (47.32)     1:09.91 (22.59)     1:35.60 (48.28)
        1:58.04 (22.44)     2:24.49 (48.89)     2:47.36 (22.87)     3:12.17 (47.68)
  9 Oklahoma Christian University  'B'                     NT    3:12.53   18  
     1) Mooney, Simon C SO              2) Cornell, Griffen G JR          
     3) Harris, Andrew FR               4) Lane, Gavin D SO               
                  23.57       48.63 (48.63)     1:10.90 (22.27)     1:35.82 (47.19)
        1:59.10 (23.28)     2:24.82 (49.00)     2:47.66 (22.84)     3:12.53 (47.71)
 10 Southwestern Univeristy  'B'                           NT    3:13.87   14  
     1) Neumann, Dylan JR               2) Anderson, Drew FR              
     3) Duncan, Carter FR               4) Foltz, Mario JR                
                  22.87       47.75 (47.75)     1:10.19 (22.44)     1:36.40 (48.65)
        1:59.57 (23.17)     2:25.81 (49.41)     2:48.16 (22.35)     3:13.87 (48.06)
 11 UT of the Permian Basin  'B'                           NT    3:14.33   12  
     1) Doehring, Caleb J FR            2) Smits, Tyler C JR              
     3) Wickens, Alex SO                4) Bibeau, Jacob N FR             
                  22.82       47.96 (47.96)     1:11.29 (23.33)     1:36.63 (48.67)
        1:59.41 (22.78)     2:25.17 (48.54)     2:48.22 (23.05)     3:14.33 (49.16)
 12 Loyola New Orleans  'B'                           3:16.33    3:17.21   10  
     1) Shaffer, Robert FR              2) Martin, Streett SO             
     3) Wise, Blaise SR                 4) Moreno, Cole SR                
                  24.01       49.32 (49.32)     1:11.70 (22.38)     1:38.03 (48.71)
        2:01.32 (23.29)     2:27.23 (49.20)     2:50.75 (23.52)     3:17.21 (49.98)
 -- Trinity University  'C'                                NT   X3:11.85  
     1) Lanzara, Matt R FR              2) Morris, Eamon M JR             
     3) Warren, James P JR              4) Grace, Eric W SR               
                  23.46       48.05 (48.05)     1:10.62 (22.57)     1:35.50 (47.45)
        1:58.27 (22.77)     2:23.46 (47.96)     2:47.28 (23.82)     3:11.85 (48.39)
 -- UT of the Permian Basin  'C'                           NT   X3:14.28  
     1) Delfeld, Jack A SO              2) Ogrodnik, Ian C JR             
     3) Souza, Leonardo SR              4) Elms, Nick JR                  
                  23.57       49.20 (49.20)     1:12.09 (22.89)     1:37.52 (48.32)
        2:00.14 (22.62)     2:26.30 (48.78)     2:49.24 (22.94)     3:14.28 (47.98)
 -- Southwestern Univeristy  'C'                           NT   X3:16.69  
     1) Gasponi, Massimo JR             2) Contreras, Sal JR              
     3) Bloomquist, Brock FR            4) McClure, Henry FR              
                  23.79       49.81 (49.81)     1:12.52 (22.71)     1:38.39 (48.58)
        2:00.73 (22.34)     2:27.28 (48.89)     2:50.22 (22.94)     3:16.69 (49.41)
 -- Southwestern Univeristy  'D'                           NT   X3:18.29  
     1) Attia, Makarius SO              2) Calvert, Sean SO               
     3) Hansen, Jack FR                 4) Argueta, Alek JR               
                  23.28       49.47 (49.47)     1:12.54 (23.07)     1:37.90 (48.43)
        2:01.49 (23.59)     2:28.55 (50.65)     2:52.38 (23.83)     3:18.29 (49.74)
 -- Trinity University  'D'                                NT   X3:21.13  
     1) Nguyen, Jonathan Q SO           2) Seabolt, Daniel S FR           
     3) Mihalski, Jason E SR            4) Nelson, Garrett M SR           
                  23.82       49.19 (49.19)     1:12.46 (23.27)     1:38.30 (49.11)
        2:02.50 (24.20)     2:29.30 (51.00)     2:53.65 (24.35)     3:21.13 (51.83)
 -- Henderson State University  'C'                   3:20.00   X3:24.00  
     1) Layman, Alex FR                 2) Chiu, Andre V FR               
     3) Marchand, Ben FR                4) Leach, Marshal G JR            
                  24.64       51.54 (51.54)     1:15.07 (23.53)     1:42.85 (51.31)
        2:06.63 (23.78)     2:33.30 (50.45)     2:57.30 (24.00)     3:24.00 (50.70)
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merwarth, Maren H         SO Trinity U.                NP     275.55   20  
  2 Fulk, Gabi                FR Trinity U.                NP     265.45   17  
  3 Tio, Mya                  FR Trinity U.                NP     222.40   16  
 -- Partalas, Katarina G      SO Trinity U.                NP         DQ  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Garrett A         JR U T P B                   NP     336.80   20  
  2 Liva, Anthony             FR Trinity U.                NP     271.15   17  
  3 Flores, Eder              SO U T P B                   NP     204.10   16  
 
Event 39  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulk, Gabi                FR Trinity U.                NP     265.70   20  
  2 Merwarth, Maren H         SO Trinity U.                NP     262.60   17  
  3 Tio, Mya                  FR Trinity U.                NP     254.20   16  
  4 Gorman, Kyla              JR Southwestern              NP     191.85   15  
 
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Garrett A         JR U T P B                   NP     393.10   20  
  2 Liva, Anthony             FR Trinity U.                NP     335.40   17  
  3 Flores, Eder              SO U T P B                   NP     263.45   16  
 
Event 126  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Seiner, Jason K           SO Henderson St.          47.45      47.13  
                  22.56       47.13 (24.57)                                        
  2 Gscheidle, Kurt G         JR Ok Christian           47.45      47.26  
                  22.24       47.26 (25.02)                                        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 126                    
 
  1. Oklahoma Christian University    1506.5   2. Trinity University               1334.5
  3. Henderson State University       1270.5   4. UT of the Permian Basin             987
  5. Loyola New Orleans                  713   6. Southwestern University           695.5
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 126                   
 
  1. Trinity University                  759   2. Oklahoma Christian University       659
  3. Henderson State University          558   4. UT of the Permian Basin             467
  5. Southwestern Univeristy             456   6. Loyola New Orleans                  358
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 126                    
 
  1. Oklahoma Christian University     847.5   2. Henderson State University        712.5
  3. Trinity University                575.5   4. UT of the Permian Basin             520
  5. Loyola New Orleans                  355   6. Southwestern University           239.5