2022 NEISD South Zone TISCA Qualifier / TQNE
NEISD Aquatic Center - Walker South Pool - 11/11/2022                     
Final Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zadel, Lizzie M           12 L E E                2:13.39    2:03.32  
                  27.48       59.01 (31.53)     1:31.55 (32.54)     2:03.32 (31.77)
  2 Erwin, Maggie K           09 Churchill            2:07.23    2:06.12  
                  29.65     1:02.13 (32.48)     1:34.79 (32.66)     2:06.12 (31.33)
  3 Huerta, Averly            11 Madison              2:07.61    2:07.76  
                  29.33     1:01.84 (32.51)     1:34.68 (32.84)     2:07.76 (33.08)
  4 Schroeder, Amanda K       09 Churchill            2:08.43    2:08.38  
                  29.75     1:02.17 (32.42)     1:35.73 (33.56)     2:08.38 (32.65)
  5 Payton, Lillian           11 Macarthur            2:06.92    2:10.77  
                  29.77     1:02.22 (32.45)     1:35.31 (33.09)     2:10.77 (35.46)
  6 Flores, Penny             12 Madison              2:12.45    2:12.26  
                  29.81     1:02.88 (33.07)     1:37.69 (34.81)     2:12.26 (34.57)
  7 Sosa, Brianna L           09 Johnson              2:19.98    2:12.54  
                  30.82     1:05.11 (34.29)     1:39.69 (34.58)     2:12.54 (32.85)
  8 Lizcano, Brooklynn        10 Macarthur            2:25.75    2:13.90  
                  31.31     1:05.29 (33.98)     1:39.86 (34.57)     2:13.90 (34.04)
  9 Morgan, Margaret V        10 Alamo Heights        2:12.16    2:14.39  
                  30.20     1:03.36 (33.16)     1:38.22 (34.86)     2:14.39 (36.17)
 10 Zuniga, Romina            10 Reagan               2:24.62    2:14.74  
                  31.61     1:06.33 (34.72)     1:40.92 (34.59)     2:14.74 (33.82)
 11 Jaroszewski, Mia B           Alamo Heights        2:18.16    2:15.66  
                  31.10     1:05.50 (34.40)     1:40.86 (35.36)     2:15.66 (34.80)
 12 Morton, Emerson L         10 Reagan               2:18.65    2:16.89  
                  30.55     1:05.05 (34.50)     1:41.09 (36.04)     2:16.89 (35.80)
 13 Arringdale, Alaura        09 Pieper               2:20.84    2:23.32  
                  32.52     1:09.32 (36.80)     1:46.98 (37.66)     2:23.32 (36.34)
 14 Pacheco, Isabella K       11 L E E                2:25.09    2:29.72  
                  34.36     1:12.24 (37.88)     1:51.70 (39.46)     2:29.72 (38.02)
 15 Cantor, Sofia R           10 L E E                2:29.27    2:33.01  
                  34.23     1:12.91 (38.68)     1:54.01 (41.10)     2:33.01 (39.00)
 16 Zapata, Haley N           12 Churchill            2:28.83    2:34.30  
 17 Thrailkill, Isabella      12 Tmi Episcopal        2:55.07    2:55.18  
                  38.74     1:24.18 (45.44)     2:10.52 (46.34)     2:55.18 (44.66)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carden, Thane R           09 L E E                1:54.27    1:53.73  
                  26.49       55.43 (28.94)     1:24.92 (29.49)     1:53.73 (28.81)
  2 Stephenson, Sam           10 Macarthur            1:56.21    1:57.63  
                  26.64       56.34 (29.70)     1:27.14 (30.80)     1:57.63 (30.49)
  3 Robbins, Aubrey           10 Tmi Episcopal        1:55.00    1:58.14  
                  26.94       57.43 (30.49)     1:27.64 (30.21)     1:58.14 (30.50)
  4 Locurto, Samuel J         11 L E E                2:21.19    1:59.51  
                  27.22       57.47 (30.25)     1:28.47 (31.00)     1:59.51 (31.04)
  5 Bordelon, Trevor J        10 Johnson              1:58.34    2:01.27  
                  26.40       57.34 (30.94)     1:29.58 (32.24)     2:01.27 (31.69)
  6 Saunders, Mason M         09 Alamo Heights        2:01.65    2:03.03  
                  28.96       59.93 (30.97)     1:32.28 (32.35)     2:03.03 (30.75)
  7 Gamiz, Calvin R           09 Alamo Heights        2:04.16    2:03.89  
                  28.13       59.50 (31.37)     1:32.19 (32.69)     2:03.89 (31.70)
  8 Smith, Christopher        09 Basis                2:12.25    2:04.91  
                  27.41       58.36 (30.95)     1:31.79 (33.43)     2:04.91 (33.12)
  9 Smith, Benjamin           11 Basis                2:09.99    2:06.77  
                  28.03       59.93 (31.90)     1:33.46 (33.53)     2:06.77 (33.31)
 10 Fritz, Nick               11 Tmi Episcopal        2:05.00    2:07.46  
                  29.45     1:02.17 (32.72)     1:35.15 (32.98)     2:07.46 (32.31)
 11 Bailiff, Christian G      10 L E E                2:06.70    2:07.54  
                  28.03     1:00.62 (32.59)     1:35.25 (34.63)     2:07.54 (32.29)
 12 McCown, Fhynn             09 Macarthur            2:10.50    2:09.21  
                  29.07     1:01.15 (32.08)     1:35.87 (34.72)     2:09.21 (33.34)
 13 Poteet, Russell W         09 Churchill            2:16.09    2:12.80  
                  29.32     1:02.55 (33.23)     1:37.41 (34.86)     2:12.80 (35.39)
 14 Henning, Beau W           09 Alamo Heights        2:05.16    2:14.77  
                  30.36     1:03.10 (32.74)     1:38.08 (34.98)     2:14.77 (36.69)
 15 Menger, Cade B               Alamo Heights        2:20.16    2:15.69  
                  30.36     1:04.70 (34.34)     1:40.10 (35.40)     2:15.69 (35.59)
 16 Larkin, McCain H          09 Alamo Heights        2:20.41    2:22.23  
                  30.05     1:04.65 (34.60)     1:43.84 (39.19)     2:22.23 (38.39)
 17 Hestwood, Jackson E       09 Johnson              2:28.82    2:29.48  
                  31.10     1:08.76 (37.66)     1:49.25 (40.49)     2:29.48 (40.23)
 
Event 3  Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purtell, Grace            10 Pieper                 31.05      31.12  
  2 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 Johnson                31.79      31.30  
  3 Cuellar, Pao                 Madison                32.35      31.40  
  4 Erwin, Maggie K           09 Churchill              31.06      31.47  
  5 Adams, Kaitlyn E          09 Johnson                31.41      31.50  
  6 Jensen, Briana N          09 Johnson                31.82      31.69  
  7 Nguyen, Nati T            10 Johnson                32.15      31.73  
  8 Inglehart, Abby R         09 Churchill              33.39      32.06  
  9 Cardon, Ciara C           12 Macarthur              31.74      32.58  
 10 Gutierrez, Meagan         10 Macarthur              33.90      33.13  
 11 Li, Anika G               10 Johnson                33.84      33.30  
 12 Bailey, Ellie G           09 Reagan                 34.57      33.59  
 13 Gamiz, Liliana M          11 Alamo Heights          33.16      33.74  
 13 Nichols, Kaelin           11 Pieper                 33.78      33.74  
 15 Schanlaub, Emerson T      09 Pieper                 33.74      33.91  
 16 Smith, Kamryn             09 Macarthur              33.36      33.98  
 17 Laissle, Avery H          11 Johnson                34.52      34.44  
 18 Martinez-Barbour, Ana P   12 Johnson                34.51      34.54  
 19 Schwartz, Kadyn E         12 Macarthur              32.82      34.75  
 20 Palmisano, Mary G         12 L E E                  32.16      34.77  
 21 Flores, Fernanda F        09 Macarthur              35.07      34.80  
 22 Malone, Morrigan M        12 Churchill              34.52      34.82  
 23 Beck, Gabby               12 Tmi Episcopal          37.50      35.44  
 24 Andreasen, Sydney E       09 Pieper                 35.85      35.56  
 25 Rasco, Audrey             09 Tmi Episcopal          34.88      35.61  
 26 Marchlewski, Madison M    11 Johnson                36.70      35.66  
 27 Lucas, Rowan              10 Macarthur              36.23      35.90  
 28 Robinson, Reese E         11 Johnson                34.86      35.98  
 29 Colville, Emma T          11 Johnson                36.64      36.83  
 30 Pacheco, Isabella K       11 L E E                  35.29      36.89  
 31 Prieto, Sofia A           12 Churchill              36.77      37.56  
 32 Secrest, Breah L          10 Churchill              37.82      37.86  
 33 Goolsby, Caroline         09 Macarthur              39.17      38.11  
 34 Biehl, Alyson H           10 Churchill              35.52      38.14  
 35 Stow, Katie E             10 Churchill              38.34      38.18  
 36 Oliver Ramirez, Marcela   10 Reagan                 38.28      38.52  
 37 Peterson, Alyssa          12 Madison                39.86      38.65  
 37 Bailey, Kennedie K        11 Churchill              38.20      38.65  
 39 Gonzalez, Naidelie G      11 Macarthur              38.64      39.24  
 40 Getter, Anara L           09 Johnson                40.33      39.87  
 41 Medina, Alexa             10 Pieper                 40.28      39.88  
 42 Kelly, Mary C             11 Churchill              39.85      40.07  
 43 Gomez, Abigial            11 Pieper                 40.79      40.17  
 44 Evans, Lauren             11 Madison                40.14      40.67  
 45 Saldana, Bella            11 Madison                55.59      41.02  
 46 Barkman, Kaitlyn          09 Madison                45.47      41.80  
 47 Gonzalez, Daniela S       09 Johnson                45.84      42.31  
 48 Braun, Mila               11 Pieper                 44.39      42.35  
 49 Gutierrez, Kelly E        11 Churchill              42.62      43.09  
 50 Reddick, Bobbi            09 Madison                43.11      43.29  
 51 Rizzo, Mary               09 Madison                47.90      43.56  
 52 Galloway, Brianna G       10 Johnson                43.01      43.57  
 53 Butron, Andrea *          11 L E E                  44.89      44.48  
 54 Burns, Macie              10 Madison                41.84      44.61  
 55 Alvarado, Cheyanne         9 Roosevelt-ST           55.10      45.44  
 56 Hoopingarner, Kate        09 Tmi Episcopal          49.31      49.77  
 57 Martinez Nieto, Edna      09 Madison                47.11      52.26  
 58 Ziemer, Dally             09 Madison                53.55      53.52  
 59 Allen, Evie               09 Madison              1:04.62      57.71  
 60 Hernandez, Olivia         09 Madison              1:01.11    1:20.37  
 -- Lutz, Grace               09 Macarthur              36.85         DQ  
 -- Soria, Maria              12 Johnson                30.92         DQ  
 -- Hospers, Valerie S        11 Johnson                34.05         DQ  
 -- Milton, Alexis            09 Madison                44.11         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curtis, Benjamin D        11 Churchill              27.76      26.87  
  2 Taylor, Ryan M            12 L E E                  30.31      26.93  
  3 Garcia, Emilio            09 Johnson                27.82      27.60  
  4 Brewer, Milo A            11 Churchill              28.53      27.91  
  5 Biggs, Kampten W          11 Johnson                30.23      28.71  
  6 Lawrence, Ethan I         12 Johnson                28.89      29.05  
  7 Gonzalez, Luke E          11 Reagan                 29.57      29.10  
  8 Barr, Caden K             10 Johnson                28.96      29.28  
  9 Eller, Zander M           12 Johnson                29.84      30.10  
 10 Hokenson, Will A          12 Churchill              34.26      30.34  
 11 Glas, Ryan W              09 Churchill              29.00      30.42  
 12 Kapoor, Alex K            12 Johnson                32.46      30.67  
 13 Richter, Nolan R          10 L E E                  32.69      30.81  
 14 Willis, Wesley C          11 Macarthur              30.93      30.91  
 15 Elliott, Evan G           11 Churchill              31.29      31.12  
 16 Shenouda, Michael         10 Pieper                 32.12      31.37  
 17 Hogue, Cass               09 Madison                31.49      31.41  
 18 Prieto, Sebastian A       12 Macarthur              31.61      31.47  
 19 Zaragoza, Roman T         09 Churchill              32.42      31.57  
 20 Prugh, Enzo A             12 Johnson                32.82      31.93  
 21 Lopez, Diego              10 Churchill              31.91      31.95  
 22 Solis, Jacob M            11 Churchill              31.00      32.48  
 23 Zimmerman, Carson A       11 Macarthur              31.90      32.80  
 24 Aktunc, Kerem             09 Basis                  34.88      33.16  
 25 Havrvell, Raymond         10 Pieper                 33.63      33.33  
 26 Uriegas, Adam             11 Johnson                36.49      33.39  
 27 Howcroft, Levi A          10 Roosevelt-ST           33.52      33.43  
 28 Kennel, Bryan C           10 Churchill              35.02      33.64  
 29 Sanford, William B        09 Churchill              34.61      33.68  
 30 Hassmann, Henry           10 Pieper                 34.16      33.81  
 31 Ramirez, Marco R          09 Alamo Heights          32.70      33.87  
 32 Wheatcraft, Mason C       10 Churchill              35.06      33.98  
 33 Fargo, Brett              12 Basis                  35.36      34.10  
 34 Steunou, Alex             11 Tmi Episcopal          34.55      34.26  
 35 Omni, Sebastian           10 Pieper                 33.96      34.53  
 36 Canales, Diego            11 Pieper                 34.74      35.02  
 37 Buchhorn, Christopher B   09 Pieper                 35.35      35.10  
 38 Treadwell, James P        12 Johnson                35.85      35.12  
 39 Zheng, Aaron Y            12 Johnson                35.18      35.42  
 40 Hakes, Dallin R           10 Johnson                33.69      35.48  
 41 Alvarado, Amin            11 Tmi Episcopal          34.50      35.56  
 42 Daines, Luke S            10 L E E                  35.37      35.80  
 43 Austin, Grayson           09 Madison                40.60      36.20  
 44 Greathouse, Peter R       10 L E E                  35.45      36.22  
 45 Villarreal, Fletcher E    09 Churchill              37.77      36.50  
 46 Luther, Adrian B          09 Alamo Heights          37.17      36.75  
 47 Schultz, Charles          10 Pieper                 33.96      37.42  
 48 Jensen, Logan             11 Pieper                 37.92      37.79  
 49 Wilson, Ian N             10 L E E                  45.79      39.66  
 50 Lim, Dongmin              12 Roosevelt-ST           43.27      41.44  
 51 Mcintyre, Zack T           9 Roosevelt-ST           48.75      44.19  
 52 Bazzani, John A           11 Roosevelt-ST           48.21      46.21  
 53 Hallman, Will             09 Madison                43.11      46.70  
 54 Darilek, Hugh             10 Madison                47.06      49.00  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payton, Lillian           11 Macarthur            2:33.02    2:29.04  
                  31.11     1:10.32 (39.21)     1:54.08 (43.76)     2:29.04 (34.96)
  2 Govin, Kate E             09 Pieper               2:39.46    2:33.53  
                  32.40     1:11.86 (39.46)     1:58.44 (46.58)     2:33.53 (35.09)
  3 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 Johnson              2:32.68    2:34.19  
                  35.47     1:17.19 (41.72)     1:59.23 (42.04)     2:34.19 (34.96)
  4 Barrett, Lydia M          09 Reagan               2:39.99    2:34.59  
                  33.58     1:12.58 (39.00)     2:00.92 (48.34)     2:34.59 (33.67)
  5 Cuellar, Pao                 Madison              2:34.11    2:39.93  
                  32.72     1:10.04 (37.32)     1:59.59 (49.55)     2:39.93 (40.34)
  6 Bloomer, Zoe M            12 Churchill            2:32.60    2:42.07  
                  35.28     1:15.41 (40.13)     2:04.14 (48.73)     2:42.07 (37.93)
  7 Sims, Abigail C           09 Pieper               2:43.89    2:42.34  
                  33.81     1:17.31 (43.50)     2:06.82 (49.51)     2:42.34 (35.52)
  8 Andreasen, Sydney E       09 Pieper               2:53.02    2:44.15  
                  37.99     1:19.92 (41.93)     2:09.15 (49.23)     2:44.15 (35.00)
  9 Schanlaub, Emerson T      09 Pieper               2:42.67    2:44.73  
                  34.04     1:15.41 (41.37)     2:08.79 (53.38)     2:44.73 (35.94)
 10 Miller, Katelyn R         10 Roosevelt-ST         2:49.69    2:47.58  
                  33.57     1:17.50 (43.93)     2:09.02 (51.52)     2:47.58 (38.56)
 11 Balsam, Taylor               Alamo Heights        2:46.75    2:56.12  
                  40.36     1:26.13 (45.77)     2:17.72 (51.59)     2:56.12 (38.40)
 -- Matthews, Judith             Alamo Heights        2:45.16         DQ  
                  34.12     1:16.19 (42.07)     2:05.24 (49.05)          DQ (38.04)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Daniel             11 Madison              2:15.91    2:08.90  
                  28.66       59.51 (30.85)     1:39.29 (39.78)     2:08.90 (29.61)
  2 Montoya, Derek A          11 Alamo Heights        2:14.16    2:15.90  
                  26.53     1:00.79 (34.26)     1:46.92 (46.13)     2:15.90 (28.98)
  3 Staunton, Declan          11 Reagan               2:15.98    2:16.79  
                  28.21     1:05.25 (37.04)     1:46.19 (40.94)     2:16.79 (30.60)
  4 Gune, Ishan M             12 Reagan               2:15.98    2:18.45  
                  28.00     1:04.67 (36.67)     1:46.94 (42.27)     2:18.45 (31.51)
  5 Smith, Blake W            12 Churchill            2:17.83    2:21.10  
                  29.10     1:05.28 (36.18)     1:48.50 (43.22)     2:21.10 (32.60)
  6 Smith, Benjamin           11 Basis                2:22.70    2:22.08  
                  30.84     1:09.94 (39.10)     1:49.48 (39.54)     2:22.08 (32.60)
  7 Shenouda, Michael         10 Pieper               2:28.05    2:25.42  
                  31.72     1:08.29 (36.57)     1:51.58 (43.29)     2:25.42 (33.84)
  8 Smith, Christopher        09 Basis                2:22.70    2:27.53  
                  30.54     1:07.99 (37.45)     1:54.21 (46.22)     2:27.53 (33.32)
  9 Crump, Max C              09 Johnson              2:34.92    2:27.63  
                  31.72     1:08.74 (37.02)     1:55.46 (46.72)     2:27.63 (32.17)
 10 Coleman, Brayden P        10 Reagan                    NT    2:30.26  
                  31.91     1:09.98 (38.07)     1:57.17 (47.19)     2:30.26 (33.09)
 11 Shenouda, John            10 Pieper               2:38.02    2:32.74  
                  33.86     1:12.82 (38.96)     1:56.59 (43.77)     2:32.74 (36.15)
 12 Poteet, Russell W         09 Churchill            2:42.03    2:36.08  
                  32.52     1:13.88 (41.36)     2:01.98 (48.10)     2:36.08 (34.10)
 13 Lugo, Luis                10 Basis                2:48.44    2:45.46  
                  37.38     1:23.15 (45.77)     2:08.90 (45.75)     2:45.46 (36.56)
 -- Bailiff, Christian G      10 L E E                2:35.97         DQ  
                  30.12     1:10.96 (40.84)     1:56.42 (45.46)          DQ (31.89)
 -- Rojas, Diego A            11 Johnson              2:18.82         DQ  
                  26.91     1:00.23 (33.32)     1:45.70 (45.47)          DQ (30.29)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Olivia          09 Macarthur              26.92      26.03  
  2 Dorn, Carly P             10 Reagan                 26.27      26.18  
  3 Nichols, Brittan L        09 Pieper                 26.41      26.75  
  4 Purtell, Grace            10 Pieper                 26.64      26.78  
  5 Schroeder, Amanda K       09 Churchill              26.97      26.80  
  6 Moore, Mary               11 Basis                  27.87      26.87  
  7 Hipp, Aimee C             10 Churchill              27.76      27.10  
  8 Sosa, Brianna L           09 Johnson                26.35      27.17  
  9 Flores, Penny             12 Madison                26.74      27.19  
 10 Soria, Maria              12 Johnson                27.48      27.39  
 11 Inglehart, Abby R         09 Churchill              26.79      27.59  
 11 Martinez-Barbour, Ana P   12 Johnson                26.91      27.59  
 13 Govin, Kate E             09 Pieper                 27.78      27.60  
 13 Gutierrez, Meagan         10 Macarthur              26.96      27.60  
 15 Erwin, Maggie K           09 Churchill              27.53      27.82  
 16 Hospers, Valerie S        11 Johnson                28.14      27.93  
 17 Flores, Fernanda F        09 Macarthur              28.71      28.01  
 18 Cardon, Ciara C           12 Macarthur              27.74      28.38  
 19 Blessing, Abby K          10 Reagan                 29.29      28.47  
 20 Morgan, Margaret V        10 Alamo Heights          28.13      28.52  
 21 Jensen, Briana N          09 Johnson                33.33      28.77  
 22 Bailey, Ellie G           09 Reagan                 29.78      28.83  
 23 Schanlaub, Emerson T      09 Pieper                 29.49      28.91  
 24 Nichols, Kaelin           11 Pieper                 27.65      28.94  
 25 Morton, Emerson L         10 Reagan                 28.67      29.02  
 26 Sims, Abigail C           09 Pieper                 27.91      29.10  
 27 Malone, Morrigan M        12 Churchill              27.54      29.15  
 28 Smith, Kamryn             09 Macarthur              29.03      29.17  
 29 Kawagishi, Riyona         11 Pieper                 32.93      29.18  
 30 Flanary, Cameron H        09 Alamo Heights          30.15      29.27  
 31 Moore, McKinsey M         11 Macarthur              30.19      29.33  
 32 Gamiz, Liliana M          11 Alamo Heights          27.35      29.47  
 33 Andreasen, Sydney E       09 Pieper                 29.65      29.52  
 34 Gibson, Emma G            12 Churchill              28.95      29.67  
 35 Nguyen, Nati T            10 Johnson                29.41      29.69  
 36 Rasco, Audrey             09 Tmi Episcopal          30.87      29.83  
 37 Bloomer, Zoe M            12 Churchill              29.07      29.85  
 38 Schwartz, Kadyn E         12 Macarthur              29.94      30.10  
 39 Lutz, Grace               09 Macarthur              30.42      30.12  
 40 Arringdale, Alaura        09 Pieper                 29.90      30.14  
 41 Zapata, Haley N           12 Churchill              28.92      30.27  
 42 Gustafson, Quincy J       10 Johnson                30.67      30.32  
 42 Sobieszczyk, Halina          Alamo Heights          31.16      30.32  
 44 Biehl, Alyson H           10 Churchill              29.14      30.36  
 45 Smoot, Abigail             9 Alamo Heights             NT      30.37  
 46 Pruetz, Faith E           10 Reagan                 28.51      30.43  
 47 Lucas, Rowan              10 Macarthur              30.85      30.50  
 47 Cantor, Sofia R           10 L E E                  30.42      30.50  
 49 Kock, Sofia               09 Tmi Episcopal          31.51      30.59  
 50 Palmisano, Mary G         12 L E E                  27.96      30.63  
 50 Colville, Emma T          11 Johnson                29.95      30.63  
 52 Fleming, Addison          11 Pieper                 30.00      30.74  
 53 Stow, Katie E             10 Churchill              30.76      30.97  
 54 Gunn, Delaney K           12 Churchill              30.18      30.98  
 55 Polanco, Ava M            09 Churchill              31.79      31.10  
 56 Nguyen, Alina             12 Madison                30.64      31.19  
 57 Yanez, Mabelle Y          09 Reagan                 31.88      31.28  
 58 Pacheco, Isabella K       11 L E E                  30.51      31.35  
 59 Kelly, Mary C             11 Churchill              30.13      31.45  
 60 Saldana, Bella            11 Madison                36.16      31.77  
 61 Peterson, Alyssa          12 Madison                32.45      31.82  
 62 Loehman, Reagan M         09 Churchill              32.30      31.86  
 63 Gomez, Abigial            11 Pieper                 30.91      31.91  
 64 Balsam, Taylor               Alamo Heights          31.62      32.15  
 65 Goolsby, Caroline         09 Macarthur              32.95      32.47  
 66 Prieto, Sofia A           12 Churchill              30.50      32.56  
 67 Robinson, Reese E         11 Johnson                30.43      32.59  
 68 Davis, Stella E           10 Alamo Heights          33.02      32.61  
 69 Butron, Andrea *          11 L E E                  33.13      32.66  
 70 Secrest, Breah L          10 Churchill              31.65      32.68  
 71 Bailey, Kennedie K        11 Churchill              31.21      32.88  
 71 Hernandez Meza, Mariaeug  10 Churchill              33.32      32.88  
 73 Alverez, Sophie K         09 Pieper                 34.03      32.92  
 74 Oliver Ramirez, Marcela   10 Reagan                 32.38      33.33  
 75 Gonzalez, Naidelie G      11 Macarthur              31.62      33.36  
 76 Glas, Jennifer L          11 Churchill              33.62      33.48  
 77 Evans, Lauren             11 Madison                33.07      33.54  
 78 Marchlewski, Madison M    11 Johnson                32.50      33.55  
 79 Medina, Alexa             10 Pieper                 30.01      33.57  
 80 Getter, Anara L           09 Johnson                33.42      34.24  
 81 Gutierrez, Kelly E        11 Churchill              34.02      34.58  
 82 Gonzalez, Daniela S       09 Johnson                36.27      34.92  
 83 Braun, Mila               11 Pieper                 34.33      35.05  
 84 Schultz, Josephine E      10 Churchill              35.74      35.51  
 85 Reddick, Bobbi            09 Madison                36.11      35.54  
 86 Galloway, Brianna G       10 Johnson                35.21      35.55  
 87 Barkman, Kaitlyn          09 Madison                35.37      35.56  
 88 Thrailkill, Isabella      12 Tmi Episcopal          34.00      35.67  
 89 Burns, Macie              10 Madison                33.74      35.71  
 90 Rizzo, Mary               09 Madison                35.43      36.68  
 91 Garza, Isabella              Alamo Heights          37.35      39.13  
 92 Herroz, Jordan            09 Madison                41.09      39.32  
 93 Hoopingarner, Kate        09 Tmi Episcopal          38.70      39.41  
 94 Alvarado, Cheyanne         9 Roosevelt-ST           42.40      40.24  
 95 Ziemer, Dally             09 Madison                39.16      40.95  
 96 Milton, Alexis            09 Madison                49.33      45.32  
 97 Martinez Nieto, Edna      09 Madison                45.56      48.33  
 98 Haenke, Eliska            09 Madison                52.42      48.61  
 99 Hernandez, Olivia         09 Madison              1:00.11    1:11.00  
 -- Allen, Evie               09 Madison                56.73         DQ  
 -- Cordua, Mara                 Alamo Heights          31.16         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ryan M            12 L E E                  24.35      23.21  
  2 Brewer, Milo A            11 Churchill              24.10      23.38  
  3 Mu, Philip M              10 Alamo Heights          25.38      23.41  
  4 Robbins, Aubrey           10 Tmi Episcopal          23.67      23.47  
  5 Locurto, Samuel J         11 L E E                  23.81      23.63  
  6 Fisher, Aiden J           09 Churchill              26.80      23.76  
  7 Young, Hayden C           10 Churchill              24.15      23.92  
  8 Kapoor, Alex K            12 Johnson                24.15      23.96  
  9 Smith, Daniel             11 Madison                24.28      24.21  
 10 Doderer, Carson D         11 Reagan                 25.09      24.40  
 11 Puri, Krish               11 Tmi Episcopal          25.50      24.41  
 12 Lawrence, Ethan I         12 Johnson                25.35      24.44  
 13 Gomez, David R            09 Churchill              24.50      24.67  
 13 Tubbs, Korban E           10 Churchill              25.00      24.67  
 15 Hernandez, Marco E        10 Reagan                 25.31      24.96  
 16 Prieto, Sebastian A       12 Macarthur              25.74      24.97  
 17 Buckner, Tysen D          09 L E E                  24.99      25.00  
 18 Crace, Owen A             09 Churchill              25.23      25.02  
 19 Cox, Wesley               09 Alamo Heights          25.73      25.12  
 20 Culli, Cayden D           09 Johnson                25.09      25.16  
 21 Willis, Wesley C          11 Macarthur              25.33      25.34  
 22 Walls, Calvin             11 Tmi Episcopal          26.50      25.37  
 23 Zimmerman, Carson A       11 Macarthur              25.08      25.38  
 24 Eller, Zander M           12 Johnson                25.53      25.48  
 25 Rios, Jordan              09 Macarthur              26.20      25.53  
 26 Hokenson, Will A          12 Churchill              26.68      25.54  
 27 Pollack, Jacob M          10 Reagan                 26.43      25.64  
 28 Lindner, Brock D          09 Churchill              25.69      25.75  
 29 Richter, Nolan R          10 L E E                  26.69      25.90  
 30 Autry, Cody L             09 Pieper                 25.87      26.01  
 31 Cirstea, Ryan A           09 Johnson                26.08      26.06  
 32 Henning, Beau W           09 Alamo Heights          28.90      26.16  
 32 Aitken, Ewan              12 Tmi Episcopal          26.08      26.16  
 34 Fritz, Nick               11 Tmi Episcopal          25.92      26.21  
 34 De Luna, Ilan A           10 Churchill              26.40      26.21  
 36 Zaragoza, Roman T         09 Churchill              26.68      26.38  
 36 Lindner, Andrew E         09 Alamo Heights          28.40      26.38  
 36 Aktunc, Kerem             09 Basis                  27.51      26.38  
 39 McCracken, Kyle           10 Basis                  26.42      26.54  
 40 Colon, Noah S             12 Roosevelt-ST           26.95      26.65  
 41 McCown, Fhynn             09 Macarthur              26.85      26.82  
 42 Uriegas, Adam             11 Johnson                26.88      26.85  
 43 Bazzani, John A           11 Roosevelt-ST           28.73      26.89  
 44 De La Cerda, Gianni D     10 Churchill              26.49      26.95  
 45 Crump, Max C              09 Johnson                27.35      26.97  
 46 Alvarado, Amin            11 Tmi Episcopal          26.33      27.00  
 47 Gamiz, Calvin R           09 Alamo Heights          26.79      27.08  
 48 Lopez, Diego              10 Churchill              27.25      27.09  
 49 Gune, Omkar M             09 Reagan                 34.24      27.26  
 49 Glas, Ryan W              09 Churchill              27.93      27.26  
 51 Hogue, Cass               09 Madison                27.17      27.37  
 52 Greathouse, Peter R       10 L E E                  27.84      27.55  
 53 Fargo, Brett              12 Basis                  27.79      27.93  
 54 Menger, Cade B               Alamo Heights          28.16      27.97  
 55 Treadwell, James P        12 Johnson                28.08      28.03  
 56 Ramirez, Marco R          09 Alamo Heights          27.85      28.14  
 57 Ellis, Holden C           10 Reagan                 28.98      28.20  
 58 Austin, Grayson           09 Madison                28.43      28.26  
 59 Buchhorn, Christopher B   09 Pieper                 28.68      28.28  
 60 Schultz, Charles          10 Pieper                 27.33      28.32  
 61 Larkin, McCain H          09 Alamo Heights          28.58      28.41  
 62 Shenouda, John            10 Pieper                 29.50      28.52  
 63 Kennel, Bryan C           10 Churchill              28.40      28.61  
 64 Hassmann, Henry           10 Pieper                 28.06      28.64  
 64 Havrvell, Raymond         10 Pieper                 29.73      28.64  
 66 Martinez, Armando *       10 L E E                  27.29      28.76  
 67 Harris, Brady F           09 Pieper                 29.11      28.77  
 68 Steunou, Alex             11 Tmi Episcopal          28.50      28.81  
 69 Hestwood, Jackson E       09 Johnson                29.20      28.82  
 70 Rowland, Drake               Alamo Heights          28.16      28.87  
 71 Quinones Torres, Dante    10 Pieper                 29.16      28.91  
 72 Canales, Diego            11 Pieper                 29.30      28.96  
 73 Gonzales, Ian                Alamo Heights          28.25      29.00  
 74 Solis, Jacob M            11 Churchill              27.50      29.05  
 75 Lim, Dongmin              12 Roosevelt-ST           29.50      29.07  
 76 Sims, Jack                10 Basis                  30.99      29.26  
 77 Orozco-Buerba, Carlos     10 Basis                  29.15      29.52  
 78 Jensen, Logan             11 Pieper                 29.78      29.59  
 79 Luther, Adrian B          09 Alamo Heights          29.99      29.75  
 80 Wheatcraft, Mason C       10 Churchill              28.14      29.84  
 81 Aden, Jude E              11 Alamo Heights          30.16      29.90  
 82 Zheng, Aaron Y            12 Johnson                28.88      29.92  
 83 Wilson, Ian N             10 L E E                  30.69      30.40  
 84 Villarreal, Fletcher E    09 Churchill              29.65      30.74  
 85 Daines, Luke S            10 L E E                  31.37      30.75  
 86 Peavy, Daniel H           10 Alamo Heights          31.42      30.91  
 87 Yauger, Nathan               Alamo Heights          38.16      32.47  
 88 Nguyen, Khang H           12 Roosevelt-ST           32.47      32.64  
 89 Carbonarra Jr., Joseph P   9 Roosevelt-ST           35.94      34.60  
 90 Sandidge, Cole               Alamo Heights          38.16      35.84  
 91 Mcintyre, Zack T           9 Roosevelt-ST           35.93      36.70  
 92 Darilek, Hugh             10 Madison                53.96      47.03  
 93 Hallman, Will             09 Madison                38.95      47.88  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zadel, Lizzie M           12 L E E                1:08.36    1:00.95  
                  28.51     1:00.95 (32.44)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Olivia          09 Macarthur            1:05.21    1:02.01  
                  29.29     1:02.01 (32.72)                                        
  3 Gutierrez, Meagan         10 Macarthur            1:05.83    1:06.43  
                  31.17     1:06.43 (35.26)                                        
  4 Schroeder, Amanda K       09 Churchill            1:05.70    1:06.95  
                  31.49     1:06.95 (35.46)                                        
  5 Sosa, Brianna L           09 Johnson              1:06.94    1:07.01  
                  30.85     1:07.01 (36.16)                                        
  6 Moore, Mary               11 Basis                1:11.99    1:07.35  
                  30.78     1:07.35 (36.57)                                        
  7 Jensen, Briana N          09 Johnson              1:08.80    1:08.22  
                  31.95     1:08.22 (36.27)                                        
  8 Huerta, Averly            11 Madison              1:08.11    1:09.40  
                  31.94     1:09.40 (37.46)                                        
  9 Hospers, Valerie S        11 Johnson              1:12.82    1:09.72  
                  32.56     1:09.72 (37.16)                                        
 10 Erwin, Maggie K           09 Churchill            1:09.30    1:10.25  
                  32.96     1:10.25 (37.29)                                        
 11 Adams, Kaitlyn E          09 Johnson              1:10.82    1:11.11  
                  33.06     1:11.11 (38.05)                                        
 12 Broughton, Rebecca C      10 L E E                1:10.57    1:12.14  
                  33.49     1:12.14 (38.65)                                        
 13 Blessing, Abby K          10 Reagan               1:18.12    1:13.22  
                  33.60     1:13.22 (39.62)                                        
 14 Kawagishi, Riyona         11 Pieper               1:17.93    1:13.62  
                  33.65     1:13.62 (39.97)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Alina             12 Madison              1:14.34    1:16.46  
                  35.35     1:16.46 (41.11)                                        
 16 Miller, Katelyn R         10 Roosevelt-ST         1:18.62    1:19.51  
                  36.28     1:19.51 (43.23)                                        
 17 Gustafson, Quincy J       10 Johnson              1:21.90    1:23.47  
                  36.55     1:23.47 (46.92)                                        
 18 Schultz, Josephine E      10 Churchill            1:35.71    1:33.42  
                  42.53     1:33.42 (50.89)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Tiago M          12 Reagan               1:04.79      56.12  
                  26.48       56.12 (29.64)                                        
  2 Garcia, Emilio            09 Johnson                56.07      56.23  
                  27.02       56.23 (29.21)                                        
  3 Carden, Thane R           09 L E E                  56.91      56.52  
                  26.70       56.52 (29.82)                                        
  4 Stephenson, Sam           10 Macarthur              57.45      57.63  
                  27.04       57.63 (30.59)                                        
  5 Curtis, Benjamin D        11 Churchill              59.00      58.72  
                  27.58       58.72 (31.14)                                        
  6 Bordelon, Trevor J        10 Johnson                58.39      59.03  
                  27.55       59.03 (31.48)                                        
  7 Locurto, Samuel J         11 L E E                1:03.05      59.42  
                  27.97       59.42 (31.45)                                        
  8 Gomez, David R            09 Churchill              58.89    1:00.79  
                  28.24     1:00.79 (32.55)                                        
  9 Rojas, Diego A            11 Johnson              1:06.49    1:01.24  
                  27.93     1:01.24 (33.31)                                        
 10 Fisher, Aiden J           09 Churchill            1:00.53    1:01.27  
                  28.32     1:01.27 (32.95)                                        
 11 Moore, Austin L           10 Johnson                59.17    1:02.34  
                  28.67     1:02.34 (33.67)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Austin J         11 Alamo Heights        1:05.16    1:02.36  
                  27.92     1:02.36 (34.44)                                        
 13 Robles, Xavier E          10 Johnson              1:07.82    1:05.90  
                  30.13     1:05.90 (35.77)                                        
 14 Barr, Caden K             10 Johnson              1:10.26    1:06.55  
                  30.28     1:06.55 (36.27)                                        
 15 Prugh, Enzo A             12 Johnson              1:07.17    1:07.89  
                  31.93     1:07.89 (35.96)                                        
 16 Coleman, Brayden P        10 Reagan               1:20.98    1:10.17  
                  32.64     1:10.17 (37.53)                                        
 17 Havrvell, Raymond         10 Pieper               1:21.12    1:10.25  
                  33.14     1:10.25 (37.11)                                        
 18 Crump, Max C              09 Johnson              1:07.82    1:12.53  
                  33.35     1:12.53 (39.18)                                        
 19 Cirstea, Ryan A           09 Johnson              1:08.82    1:14.16  
                  31.94     1:14.16 (42.22)                                        
 20 Hakes, Dallin R           10 Johnson              1:21.47    1:14.84  
                  32.77     1:14.84 (42.07)                                        
 21 Canion, Clayton T         10 Macarthur            1:19.78    1:16.29  
                  32.56     1:16.29 (43.73)                                        
 -- Shenouda, Michael         10 Pieper               1:06.97         DQ  
                  31.14          DQ (35.09)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soria, Maria              12 Johnson                35.82      33.77  
  2 Payton, Lillian           11 Macarthur              35.58      34.73  
  3 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 Johnson                35.73      34.83  
  4 Hipp, Aimee C             10 Churchill              36.68      35.50  
  5 Lizcano, Brooklynn        10 Macarthur              35.71      35.52  
  6 Kelner, Calista           11 Tmi Episcopal          39.50      36.05  
  7 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 Johnson                35.82      36.13  
  8 Nichols, Brittan L        09 Pieper                 36.08      36.39  
  9 Dorn, Carly P             10 Reagan                 36.77      36.63  
 10 Beck, Gabby               12 Tmi Episcopal          39.50      37.09  
 11 Pretli, Amelia E          11 Johnson                38.64      37.10  
 12 Moore, McKinsey M         11 Macarthur              38.64      38.06  
 13 Govin, Kate E             09 Pieper                 38.65      38.07  
 14 Cardon, Ciara C           12 Macarthur              37.00      38.10  
 15 Bloomer, Zoe M            12 Churchill              37.59      38.70  
 16 Huerta, Averly            11 Madison                38.54      38.82  
 17 Jaroszewski, Mia B           Alamo Heights          39.16      39.06  
 18 Sobieszczyk, Halina          Alamo Heights          43.16      39.16  
 19 Martinez-Barbour, Ana P   12 Johnson                35.82      39.90  
 20 Gibson, Emma G            12 Churchill              38.46      40.03  
 21 Malone, Morrigan M        12 Churchill              41.72      40.62  
 22 Palmisano, Mary G         12 L E E                  39.78      40.74  
 23 Polanco, Ava M            09 Churchill              41.32      40.76  
 24 Barrett, Lydia M          09 Reagan                 42.29      40.94  
 25 Gunn, Delaney K           12 Churchill              38.27      40.98  
 26 Oliver Ramirez, Marcela   10 Reagan                 39.97      41.30  
 27 Lucas, Rowan              10 Macarthur              41.78      42.21  
 28 Pruetz, Faith E           10 Reagan                 42.88      42.92  
 29 Loehman, Reagan M         09 Churchill              41.55      43.05  
 30 Yanez, Mabelle Y          09 Reagan                 43.76      43.10  
 31 Colville, Emma T          11 Johnson                41.35      43.14  
 32 Hernandez Meza, Mariaeug  10 Churchill              44.88      43.52  
 33 Gonzalez, Naidelie G      11 Macarthur              41.86      44.25  
 34 Glas, Jennifer L          11 Churchill              41.93      44.30  
 35 Davis, Stella E           10 Alamo Heights          44.56      44.36  
 36 Galloway, Brianna G       10 Johnson                49.03      48.26  
 -- Alvarado, Cheyanne         9 Roosevelt-ST           55.36         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Hayden C           10 Churchill              33.04      29.71  
  2 Garcia, Emilio            09 Johnson                31.10      29.86  
  3 Puri, Krish               11 Tmi Episcopal          31.32      30.67  
  4 Moore, Austin L           10 Johnson                31.11      30.69  
  5 Kapoor, Alex K            12 Johnson                31.22      31.23  
  6 Tubbs, Korban E           10 Churchill              38.72      32.15  
  7 Hernandez, Marco E        10 Reagan                 33.40      32.22  
  8 Henning, Beau W           09 Alamo Heights          35.86      32.27  
  9 Cox, Wesley               09 Alamo Heights          35.46      32.57  
 10 Turner, William T         12 Johnson                32.82      32.70  
 11 Gonzalez, Luke E          11 Reagan                 32.56      32.75  
 12 Prugh, Enzo A             12 Johnson                35.80      32.77  
 13 Lindner, Brock D          09 Churchill              31.85      32.78  
 14 Bordelon, Trevor J        10 Johnson                33.70      32.84  
 15 Brewer, Milo A            11 Churchill              35.63      33.05  
 16 Robbins, Aubrey           10 Tmi Episcopal          33.24      33.15  
 17 Colon, Noah S             12 Roosevelt-ST           35.03      33.75  
 18 Willis, Wesley C          11 Macarthur              35.56      33.91  
 19 Elliott, Evan G           11 Churchill              33.44      34.11  
 20 Smith, Blake W            12 Churchill              33.44      34.12  
 21 De Luna, Ilan A           10 Churchill              33.92      34.30  
 22 Gamiz, Calvin R           09 Alamo Heights          36.46      34.71  
 23 Lopez, Diego              10 Churchill              35.79      35.00  
 24 Gonzales, Eric J          11 Alamo Heights          34.80      35.23  
 25 Howcroft, Levi A          10 Roosevelt-ST           36.81      35.53  
 26 McCown, Fhynn             09 Macarthur              36.13      35.55  
 27 Sims, Jack                10 Basis                  44.99      35.96  
 28 Ellis, Holden C           10 Reagan                 39.02      36.00  
 29 Gune, Omkar M             09 Reagan                 45.58      36.21  
 30 Chan, Jonathan            11 Reagan                 41.19      36.67  
 31 Anderson, Daniel E        10 L E E                  37.21      36.81  
 32 Steunou, Alex             11 Tmi Episcopal          40.00      37.63  
 33 Nguyen, Khang H           12 Roosevelt-ST           39.18      37.85  
 34 Buchhorn, Christopher B   09 Pieper                 38.26      37.86  
 35 Fargo, Brett              12 Basis                  37.97      38.01  
 36 Aktunc, Kerem             09 Basis                  43.99      39.06  
 37 Villarreal, Fletcher E    09 Churchill              41.24      39.21  
 38 Hassmann, Henry           10 Pieper                 39.05      39.47  
 39 Lim, Dongmin              12 Roosevelt-ST           40.05      39.60  
 40 Kennel, Bryan C           10 Churchill              39.68      39.71  
 41 Martinez, Armando *       10 L E E                  38.71      40.06  
 42 Jensen, Logan             11 Pieper                 38.67      40.19  
 43 Solis, Jacob M            11 Churchill              38.90      41.06  
 44 Wheatcraft, Mason C       10 Churchill              38.71      41.09  
 45 Daines, Luke S            10 L E E                  42.31      44.37  
 46 Wilson, Ian N             10 L E E                  47.29      47.27  
 -- Yauger, Nathan               Alamo Heights          48.16         DQ  
 -- Carbonarra Jr., Joseph P   9 Roosevelt-ST         1:11.26         DQ  
 -- Autry, Cody L             09 Pieper                 37.40         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purtell, Grace            10 Pieper                 57.83      56.98  
                  28.03       56.98 (28.95)                                        
  2 Dorn, Carly P             10 Reagan               1:00.61      58.07  
                  27.48       58.07 (30.59)                                        
  3 Flores, Penny             12 Madison                59.06      58.77  
                  28.25       58.77 (30.52)                                        
  4 Sosa, Brianna L           09 Johnson              1:00.69    1:00.16  
                  28.98     1:00.16 (31.18)                                        
  5 Govin, Kate E             09 Pieper               1:01.71    1:00.30  
                  29.21     1:00.30 (31.09)                                        
  6 Gutierrez, Meagan         10 Macarthur              58.33    1:00.53  
                  29.46     1:00.53 (31.07)                                        
  7 Lizcano, Brooklynn        10 Macarthur            1:02.00    1:01.27  
                  29.49     1:01.27 (31.78)                                        
  8 Cardon, Ciara C           12 Macarthur            1:01.78    1:01.37  
                  30.10     1:01.37 (31.27)                                        
  9 Hospers, Valerie S        11 Johnson              1:01.80    1:01.81  
                  30.05     1:01.81 (31.76)                                        
 10 Jensen, Briana N          09 Johnson              1:04.14    1:01.97  
                  29.96     1:01.97 (32.01)                                        
 11 Batiz, Francesca G        11 Alamo Heights        1:00.12    1:02.09  
                  28.95     1:02.09 (33.14)                                        
 12 Broughton, Rebecca C      10 L E E                1:03.04    1:02.17  
                  30.12     1:02.17 (32.05)                                        
 13 Inglehart, Abby R         09 Churchill            1:02.59    1:02.45  
                  29.94     1:02.45 (32.51)                                        
 13 Cuellar, Pao                 Madison              1:04.94    1:02.45  
                  30.36     1:02.45 (32.09)                                        
 15 Martinez-Barbour, Ana P   12 Johnson              1:00.01    1:02.47  
                  29.43     1:02.47 (33.04)                                        
 16 Bailey, Ellie G           09 Reagan               1:05.92    1:02.74  
                  30.79     1:02.74 (31.95)                                        
 17 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 Johnson              1:03.05    1:03.16  
                  30.63     1:03.16 (32.53)                                        
 18 Zuniga, Romina            10 Reagan               1:06.02    1:03.37  
                  30.99     1:03.37 (32.38)                                        
 19 Jaroszewski, Mia B           Alamo Heights        1:03.88    1:03.50  
                  30.54     1:03.50 (32.96)                                        
 20 Nichols, Kaelin           11 Pieper               1:00.00    1:03.68  
                  29.85     1:03.68 (33.83)                                        
 21 Li, Anika G               10 Johnson              1:05.20    1:03.86  
                  30.72     1:03.86 (33.14)                                        
 22 Laissle, Avery H          11 Johnson              1:04.04    1:04.00  
                  30.27     1:04.00 (33.73)                                        
 23 Beck, Gabby               12 Tmi Episcopal        1:04.65    1:04.09  
                  30.86     1:04.09 (33.23)                                        
 24 Smith, Kamryn             09 Macarthur            1:07.47    1:05.10  
                  30.35     1:05.10 (34.75)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Nati T            10 Johnson              1:06.98    1:05.56  
                  31.70     1:05.56 (33.86)                                        
 26 Matthews, Judith             Alamo Heights        1:07.16    1:05.76  
                  32.44     1:05.76 (33.32)                                        
 27 Schwartz, Kadyn E         12 Macarthur            1:04.47    1:06.32  
                  31.51     1:06.32 (34.81)                                        
 28 Malone, Morrigan M        12 Churchill            1:02.44    1:06.49  
                  31.89     1:06.49 (34.60)                                        
 29 Gibson, Emma G            12 Churchill            1:02.78    1:06.66  
                  32.38     1:06.66 (34.28)                                        
 30 Palmisano, Mary G         12 L E E                1:00.20    1:06.77  
                  31.91     1:06.77 (34.86)                                        
 31 Arringdale, Alaura        09 Pieper               1:05.20    1:06.96  
                  32.15     1:06.96 (34.81)                                        
 32 Lucas, Rowan              10 Macarthur            1:12.27    1:07.61  
                  32.77     1:07.61 (34.84)                                        
 33 Rasco, Audrey             09 Tmi Episcopal        1:11.96    1:07.65  
                  32.84     1:07.65 (34.81)                                        
 34 Gunn, Delaney K           12 Churchill            1:06.29    1:08.11  
                  32.70     1:08.11 (35.41)                                        
 35 Miller, Katelyn R         10 Roosevelt-ST         1:06.60    1:08.16  
 36 Kock, Sofia               09 Tmi Episcopal        1:12.61    1:08.19  
                  32.26     1:08.19 (35.93)                                        
 37 Pruetz, Faith E           10 Reagan               1:05.78    1:08.28  
                  32.41     1:08.28 (35.87)                                        
 38 Pacheco, Isabella K       11 L E E                1:06.57    1:08.51  
                  32.94     1:08.51 (35.57)                                        
 39 Fleming, Addison          11 Pieper               1:08.29    1:08.66  
                  32.59     1:08.66 (36.07)                                        
 40 Polanco, Ava M            09 Churchill            1:09.85    1:08.74  
                  33.96     1:08.74 (34.78)                                        
 41 Zapata, Haley N           12 Churchill            1:05.90    1:09.22  
                  31.59     1:09.22 (37.63)                                        
 42 Butron, Andrea *          11 L E E                1:14.56    1:09.70  
                  33.34     1:09.70 (36.36)                                        
 43 Lutz, Grace               09 Macarthur            1:10.89    1:09.82  
                  32.96     1:09.82 (36.86)                                        
 44 Nguyen, Alina             12 Madison              1:07.39    1:10.08  
                  33.22     1:10.08 (36.86)                                        
 45 Prieto, Sofia A           12 Churchill            1:07.00    1:10.29  
                  34.37     1:10.29 (35.92)                                        
 46 Gustafson, Quincy J       10 Johnson              1:08.47    1:10.31  
                  33.12     1:10.31 (37.19)                                        
 47 Robinson, Reese E         11 Johnson              1:06.62    1:10.43  
                  33.91     1:10.43 (36.52)                                        
 48 Saldana, Bella            11 Madison              1:15.11    1:10.63  
                  34.86     1:10.63 (35.77)                                        
 49 Loehman, Reagan M         09 Churchill            1:10.30    1:10.67  
                  34.36     1:10.67 (36.31)                                        
 50 Peterson, Alyssa          12 Madison              1:10.71    1:10.87  
                  34.12     1:10.87 (36.75)                                        
 51 Stow, Katie E             10 Churchill            1:08.78    1:11.39  
                  34.02     1:11.39 (37.37)                                        
 52 Secrest, Breah L          10 Churchill            1:10.82    1:13.23  
                  35.02     1:13.23 (38.21)                                        
 52 Yanez, Mabelle Y          09 Reagan               1:08.99    1:13.23  
                  33.40     1:13.23 (39.83)                                        
 54 Goolsby, Caroline         09 Macarthur            1:14.70    1:13.30  
                  34.39     1:13.30 (38.91)                                        
 55 Kelly, Mary C             11 Churchill            1:09.44    1:13.38  
                  35.08     1:13.38 (38.30)                                        
 56 Alverez, Sophie K         09 Pieper               1:09.73    1:13.48  
                  34.48     1:13.48 (39.00)                                        
 57 Biehl, Alyson H           10 Churchill            1:08.20    1:13.94  
                  33.96     1:13.94 (39.98)                                        
 58 Marchlewski, Madison M    11 Johnson              1:13.33    1:14.28  
                  35.23     1:14.28 (39.05)                                        
 59 Medina, Alexa             10 Pieper               1:13.88    1:14.62  
                  34.73     1:14.62 (39.89)                                        
 60 Bailey, Kennedie K        11 Churchill            1:12.79    1:14.89  
                  35.76     1:14.89 (39.13)                                        
 61 Glas, Jennifer L          11 Churchill            1:12.33    1:15.40  
                  36.69     1:15.40 (38.71)                                        
 62 Gonzalez, Naidelie G      11 Macarthur            1:11.52    1:15.76  
                  35.61     1:15.76 (40.15)                                        
 63 Hernandez Meza, Mariaeug  10 Churchill            1:18.70    1:16.48  
                  36.64     1:16.48 (39.84)                                        
 64 Getter, Anara L           09 Johnson              1:15.21    1:16.87  
 65 Evans, Lauren             11 Madison              1:14.76    1:17.11  
                  36.53     1:17.11 (40.58)                                        
 66 Gutierrez, Kelly E        11 Churchill            1:16.53    1:17.27  
                  37.36     1:17.27 (39.91)                                        
 66 Burns, Macie              10 Madison              1:15.00    1:17.27  
                  37.25     1:17.27 (40.02)                                        
 68 Braun, Mila               11 Pieper               1:21.82    1:18.66  
 69 Gonzalez, Daniela S       09 Johnson              1:21.56    1:18.82  
                  36.57     1:18.82 (42.25)                                        
 70 Reddick, Bobbi            09 Madison              1:16.11    1:20.26  
                  37.72     1:20.26 (42.54)                                        
 71 Barkman, Kaitlyn          09 Madison              1:20.29    1:20.96  
                  39.00     1:20.96 (41.96)                                        
 72 Schultz, Josephine E      10 Churchill            1:23.43    1:22.72  
                  39.67     1:22.72 (43.05)                                        
 73 Rizzo, Mary               09 Madison              1:28.31    1:23.79  
                  36.74     1:23.79 (47.05)                                        
 74 Ziemer, Dally             09 Madison              1:05.23    1:32.33  
                  42.73     1:32.33 (49.60)                                        
 75 Hoopingarner, Kate        09 Tmi Episcopal        1:30.34    1:33.12  
 76 Herroz, Jordan            09 Madison              1:47.64    1:35.62  
                  45.08     1:35.62 (50.54)                                        
 77 Alvarado, Cheyanne         9 Roosevelt-ST         1:56.92    1:35.73  
 78 Haenke, Eliska            09 Madison              2:07.73    1:56.96  
 79 Martinez Nieto, Edna      09 Madison              1:35.11    1:59.63  
 80 Allen, Evie               09 Madison              2:00.11    2:12.11  
                1:05.84   2:12.11 (1:06.27)                                        
 81 Garza, Isabella              Alamo Heights        1:18.16    2:24.51  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Sam           10 Macarthur              52.30      52.19  
                  25.37       52.19 (26.82)                                        
  2 Fisher, Aiden J           09 Churchill              57.70      52.46  
                  25.26       52.46 (27.20)                                        
  3 Taylor, Ryan M            12 L E E                  56.18      52.55  
                  24.74       52.55 (27.81)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Austin J         11 Alamo Heights          51.61      52.72  
                  25.64       52.72 (27.08)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Luke E          11 Reagan                 52.43      52.81  
                  25.41       52.81 (27.40)                                        
  6 Smith, Daniel             11 Madison                52.75      53.18  
                  25.37       53.18 (27.81)                                        
  7 Bordelon, Trevor J        10 Johnson                52.90      53.32  
                  25.85       53.32 (27.47)                                        
  8 Doderer, Carson D         11 Reagan                 54.89      53.98  
                  25.39       53.98 (28.59)                                        
  9 Barr, Caden K             10 Johnson                55.45      54.03  
                  26.04       54.03 (27.99)                                        
 10 Smith, Blake W            12 Churchill              54.51      56.03  
                  27.13       56.03 (28.90)                                        
 11 Prieto, Sebastian A       12 Macarthur              54.42      56.32  
                  26.14       56.32 (30.18)                                        
 12 Walls, Calvin             11 Tmi Episcopal          59.00      56.43  
                  27.57       56.43 (28.86)                                        
 12 Crace, Owen A             09 Churchill              58.22      56.43  
                  26.44       56.43 (29.99)                                        
 14 Eller, Zander M           12 Johnson                58.39      56.86  
                  27.44       56.86 (29.42)                                        
 15 Gonzales, Eric J          11 Alamo Heights        1:02.58      57.55  
                  27.57       57.55 (29.98)                                        
 16 Richter, Nolan R          10 L E E                1:00.25      57.82  
                  27.77       57.82 (30.05)                                        
 17 Culli, Cayden D           09 Johnson                55.83      57.91  
                  27.05       57.91 (30.86)                                        
 18 Coleman, Brayden P        10 Reagan                 58.62      57.96  
                  27.78       57.96 (30.18)                                        
 19 Lindner, Brock D          09 Churchill              59.91      57.98  
                  27.31       57.98 (30.67)                                        
 20 Aitken, Ewan              12 Tmi Episcopal        1:04.00      58.25  
                  28.15       58.25 (30.10)                                        
 21 De La Cerda, Gianni D     10 Churchill            1:01.44      58.39  
                  28.62       58.39 (29.77)                                        
 22 Crump, Max C              09 Johnson                59.02      58.75  
                  28.55       58.75 (30.20)                                        
 23 Elliott, Evan G           11 Churchill              58.78      58.82  
                  27.63       58.82 (31.19)                                        
 24 Sanford, William B        09 Churchill              59.97      59.21  
                  27.84       59.21 (31.37)                                        
 25 Autry, Cody L             09 Pieper               1:02.56      59.22  
                  29.00       59.22 (30.22)                                        
 25 Zimmerman, Carson A       11 Macarthur              58.59      59.22  
                  27.42       59.22 (31.80)                                        
 27 De Luna, Ilan A           10 Churchill            1:00.74      59.29  
                  28.14       59.29 (31.15)                                        
 28 Robles, Xavier E          10 Johnson              1:02.00      59.45  
                  30.23       59.45 (29.22)                                        
 29 McCracken, Kyle           10 Basis                  59.57      59.62  
                  28.17       59.62 (31.45)                                        
 30 Lindner, Andrew E         09 Alamo Heights          58.71      59.66  
                  28.86       59.66 (30.80)                                        
 31 Uriegas, Adam             11 Johnson              1:02.43      59.71  
                  29.70       59.71 (30.01)                                        
 32 Zaragoza, Roman T         09 Churchill              58.00    1:00.23  
                  28.03     1:00.23 (32.20)                                        
 33 Gune, Omkar M             09 Reagan               1:22.76    1:00.29  
                  29.05     1:00.29 (31.24)                                        
 34 Cirstea, Ryan A           09 Johnson              1:02.47    1:00.54  
 35 Glas, Ryan W              09 Churchill            1:03.37    1:00.66  
                  30.17     1:00.66 (30.49)                                        
 36 Rios, Jordan              09 Macarthur            1:03.18    1:00.86  
                  27.75     1:00.86 (33.11)                                        
 37 Menger, Cade B               Alamo Heights        1:03.60    1:01.04  
                  29.76     1:01.04 (31.28)                                        
 38 Poteet, Russell W         09 Churchill            1:02.81    1:01.62  
                  29.89     1:01.62 (31.73)                                        
 39 Hernandez, Christopher S  09 Alamo Heights        1:02.43    1:01.65  
                  28.75     1:01.65 (32.90)                                        
 40 Colon, Noah S             12 Roosevelt-ST         1:06.03    1:01.78  
                  29.67     1:01.78 (32.11)                                        
 41 Hakes, Dallin R           10 Johnson              1:03.10    1:02.00  
                  30.02     1:02.00 (31.98)                                        
 42 Harris, Brady F           09 Pieper               1:03.37    1:02.41  
                  29.94     1:02.41 (32.47)                                        
 43 Austin, Grayson           09 Madison              1:06.27    1:02.83  
                  30.23     1:02.83 (32.60)                                        
 44 Aktunc, Kerem             09 Basis                1:06.55    1:02.87  
                  29.16     1:02.87 (33.71)                                        
 45 Hogue, Cass               09 Madison              1:01.58    1:03.06  
                  29.12     1:03.06 (33.94)                                        
 46 Larkin, McCain H          09 Alamo Heights        1:01.72    1:03.12  
 47 Omni, Sebastian           10 Pieper               1:05.50    1:03.27  
                  30.18     1:03.27 (33.09)                                        
 48 Ellis, Holden C           10 Reagan               1:05.27    1:03.32  
                  30.54     1:03.32 (32.78)                                        
 49 Canales, Diego            11 Pieper               1:06.81    1:03.34  
                  31.00     1:03.34 (32.34)                                        
 50 Greathouse, Peter R       10 L E E                1:05.18    1:03.37  
                  31.86     1:03.37 (31.51)                                        
 51 Shenouda, John            10 Pieper               1:04.08    1:04.04  
                  30.66     1:04.04 (33.38)                                        
 52 Schultz, Charles          10 Pieper               1:06.11    1:04.40  
                  31.01     1:04.40 (33.39)                                        
 53 Lugo, Luis                10 Basis                1:06.11    1:04.44  
                  30.45     1:04.44 (33.99)                                        
 53 Kennel, Bryan C           10 Churchill            1:05.73    1:04.44  
                  30.46     1:04.44 (33.98)                                        
 55 Quinones Torres, Dante    10 Pieper               1:06.21    1:04.51  
 56 Hestwood, Jackson E       09 Johnson              1:08.82    1:04.71  
                  30.14     1:04.71 (34.57)                                        
 57 Buchhorn, Christopher B   09 Pieper               1:24.84    1:04.72  
                  30.84     1:04.72 (33.88)                                        
 58 Treadwell, James P        12 Johnson              1:03.92    1:04.93  
                  31.18     1:04.93 (33.75)                                        
 59 Gonzales, Ian                Alamo Heights        1:06.16    1:04.98  
                  29.64     1:04.98 (35.34)                                        
 60 Anderson, Daniel E        10 L E E                1:10.97    1:05.10  
                  30.59     1:05.10 (34.51)                                        
 61 Martinez, Armando *       10 L E E                1:03.15    1:05.61  
                  31.11     1:05.61 (34.50)                                        
 62 Jensen, Logan             11 Pieper               1:03.42    1:05.90  
                  31.40     1:05.90 (34.50)                                        
 63 Bazzani, John A           11 Roosevelt-ST         1:10.99    1:06.22  
                  32.19     1:06.22 (34.03)                                        
 63 Luther, Adrian B          09 Alamo Heights        1:05.68    1:06.22  
                  32.03     1:06.22 (34.19)                                        
 65 Villarreal, Fletcher E    09 Churchill            1:09.56    1:06.30  
                  31.88     1:06.30 (34.42)                                        
 66 Orozco-Buerba, Carlos     10 Basis                1:05.51    1:06.65  
                  31.22     1:06.65 (35.43)                                        
 67 Canion, Clayton T         10 Macarthur            1:07.63    1:07.12  
                  32.40     1:07.12 (34.72)                                        
 68 Ramirez, Marco R          09 Alamo Heights        1:05.16    1:07.21  
 69 Hassmann, Henry           10 Pieper               1:05.12    1:07.29  
                  33.66     1:07.29 (33.63)                                        
 70 Zheng, Aaron Y            12 Johnson              1:06.01    1:07.61  
                  31.89     1:07.61 (35.72)                                        
 71 Wheatcraft, Mason C       10 Churchill            1:05.77    1:07.71  
                  32.58     1:07.71 (35.13)                                        
 72 Aden, Jude E              11 Alamo Heights        1:13.11    1:08.16  
                  32.10     1:08.16 (36.06)                                        
 73 Solis, Jacob M            11 Churchill            1:05.00    1:09.75  
                  34.38     1:09.75 (35.37)                                        
 74 Wilson, Ian N             10 L E E                1:14.14    1:12.13  
                  33.25     1:12.13 (38.88)                                        
 75 Nguyen, Khang H           12 Roosevelt-ST         1:20.66    1:18.88  
                  36.82     1:18.88 (42.06)                                        
 76 Mcintyre, Zack T           9 Roosevelt-ST         1:25.36    1:24.20  
                  39.30     1:24.20 (44.90)                                        
 77 Darilek, Hugh             10 Madison              2:18.10    1:44.15  
                  49.30     1:44.15 (54.85)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jada A             12 Johnson              5:09.51    5:12.45  
                  28.72       59.79 (31.07)     1:30.76 (30.97)     2:01.96 (31.20)
        2:33.37 (31.41)     3:04.97 (31.60)     3:36.82 (31.85)     4:09.18 (32.36)
        4:41.65 (32.47)     5:12.45 (30.80)                                        
  2 Pretli, Amelia E          11 Johnson              5:58.64    5:57.41  
                  31.48     1:05.47 (33.99)     1:40.27 (34.80)     2:16.04 (35.77)
        2:52.21 (36.17)     3:29.00 (36.79)     4:06.07 (37.07)     4:43.60 (37.53)
        5:20.99 (37.39)     5:57.41 (36.42)                                        
  3 Nichols, Brittan L        09 Pieper               6:00.53    6:02.21  
                  32.01     1:07.30 (35.29)     1:43.80 (36.50)     2:20.64 (36.84)
        2:57.82 (37.18)     3:35.45 (37.63)     4:13.06 (37.61)     4:50.47 (37.41)
        5:27.08 (36.61)     6:02.21 (35.13)                                        
  4 Sims, Abigail C           09 Pieper               6:14.28    6:12.34  
                  32.52     1:08.78 (36.26)     1:46.85 (38.07)     2:25.49 (38.64)
        3:04.44 (38.95)     3:43.72 (39.28)     4:23.15 (39.43)     5:00.96 (37.81)
        5:38.53 (37.57)     6:12.34 (33.81)                                        
  5 Andreasen, Sydney E       09 Pieper               6:19.85    6:15.67  
                  33.13     1:09.95 (36.82)     1:48.03 (38.08)     2:26.58 (38.55)
        3:05.19 (38.61)     3:44.43 (39.24)     4:23.10 (38.67)     5:01.75 (38.65)
        5:40.23 (38.48)     6:15.67 (35.44)                                        
  6 Kawagishi, Riyona         11 Pieper                    NT    6:27.10  
                  33.77     1:11.33 (37.56)     1:50.64 (39.31)     2:30.20 (39.56)
        3:09.76 (39.56)     3:49.60 (39.84)     4:30.29 (40.69)     5:10.24 (39.95)
        5:50.35 (40.11)     6:27.10 (36.75)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Daniel J            10 Basis                5:10.99    4:47.91  
                  25.58       54.13 (28.55)     1:23.66 (29.53)     1:53.91 (30.25)
        2:24.00 (30.09)     2:53.33 (29.33)     3:22.05 (28.72)     3:51.26 (29.21)
        4:20.38 (29.12)     4:47.91 (27.53)                                        
  2 Moore, Ethan S            10 Johnson              4:59.14    4:48.59  
                  25.12       52.50 (27.38)     1:20.77 (28.27)     1:50.00 (29.23)
        2:19.60 (29.60)     2:49.45 (29.85)     3:19.56 (30.11)     3:49.66 (30.10)
        4:19.81 (30.15)     4:48.59 (28.78)                                        
  3 Garcia, Sabastian D       10 Johnson              4:49.46    4:57.89  
                  25.82       54.70 (28.88)     1:24.51 (29.81)     1:55.21 (30.70)
        2:25.63 (30.42)     2:56.56 (30.93)     3:28.34 (31.78)     3:58.79 (30.45)
        4:29.19 (30.40)     4:57.89 (28.70)                                        
  4 Biggs, Kampten W          11 Johnson              5:09.67    4:59.28  
                  26.91       56.27 (29.36)     1:26.41 (30.14)     1:56.83 (30.42)
        2:26.97 (30.14)     2:57.50 (30.53)     3:28.30 (30.80)     3:58.71 (30.41)
        4:29.56 (30.85)     4:59.28 (29.72)                                        
  5 Turner, William T         12 Johnson              5:31.39    5:01.97  
                  27.10       56.38 (29.28)     1:27.89 (31.51)     1:59.92 (32.03)
        2:31.02 (31.10)     3:02.06 (31.04)     3:32.71 (30.65)     4:04.32 (31.61)
        4:34.30 (29.98)     5:01.97 (27.67)                                        
  6 Young, Hayden C           10 Churchill            5:12.84    5:02.46  
                  27.56       57.33 (29.77)     1:27.54 (30.21)     1:58.45 (30.91)
        2:29.26 (30.81)     2:59.87 (30.61)     3:31.00 (31.13)     4:01.70 (30.70)
        4:32.28 (30.58)     5:02.46 (30.18)                                        
  7 Hokenson, Will A          12 Churchill            5:10.67    5:13.75  
                  27.63       57.92 (30.29)     1:29.23 (31.31)     2:01.12 (31.89)
        2:33.00 (31.88)     3:05.41 (32.41)     3:37.30 (31.89)     4:09.58 (32.28)
        4:42.79 (33.21)     5:13.75 (30.96)                                        
  8 Scott, Luke L             12 Johnson              5:10.22    5:14.35  
                  26.69       56.70 (30.01)     1:27.99 (31.29)     2:00.59 (32.60)
        2:32.91 (32.32)     3:05.48 (32.57)     3:38.49 (33.01)     4:11.49 (33.00)
        4:43.74 (32.25)     5:14.35 (30.61)                                        
  9 Pollack, Jacob M          10 Reagan               5:20.02    5:20.33  
                  27.40       57.51 (30.11)     1:29.40 (31.89)     2:01.78 (32.38)
                                                    3:40.61 ( )     4:14.30 (33.69)
        4:48.13 (33.83)     5:20.33 (32.20)                                        
 10 Saunders, Mason M         09 Alamo Heights        5:32.03    5:25.24  
                  29.62     1:01.63 (32.01)     1:34.34 (32.71)     2:07.33 (32.99)
        2:40.56 (33.23)     3:13.73 (33.17)     3:47.70 (33.97)     4:21.20 (33.50)
        4:54.45 (33.25)     5:25.24 (30.79)                                        
 11 Garcia, Emilio            09 Johnson              5:25.64    5:26.81  
                  28.77     1:00.34 (31.57)     1:33.50 (33.16)     2:07.06 (33.56)
        2:40.45 (33.39)     3:13.41 (32.96)     3:47.09 (33.68)     4:20.54 (33.45)
        4:53.94 (33.40)     5:26.81 (32.87)                                        
 12 Gomez, David R            09 Churchill            5:46.71    5:34.96  
                  28.42     1:00.78 (32.36)     1:33.99 (33.21)     2:08.14 (34.15)
        2:42.10 (33.96)     3:16.70 (34.60)     3:51.41 (34.71)     4:26.93 (35.52)
        5:01.95 (35.02)     5:34.96 (33.01)                                        
 13 De La Cerda, Gianni D     10 Churchill            6:15.00    5:48.89  
                  31.36     1:05.72 (34.36)     1:40.17 (34.45)     2:15.84 (35.67)
        2:51.58 (35.74)     3:27.65 (36.07)     4:03.99 (36.34)     4:38.27 (34.28)
        5:14.03 (35.76)     5:48.89 (34.86)                                        
 14 Shenouda, Michael         10 Pieper                    NT    6:00.91  
                  32.52     1:07.74 (35.22)     1:43.85 (36.11)     2:20.79 (36.94)
        2:57.82 (37.03)     3:35.09 (37.27)     4:12.32 (37.23)     4:49.29 (36.97)
        5:25.97 (36.68)     6:00.91 (34.94)                                        
 15 Bailiff, Christian G      10 L E E                5:53.49    6:03.15  
                  30.61     1:05.29 (34.68)     1:41.60 (36.31)     2:18.77 (37.17)
        2:56.30 (37.53)     3:34.47 (38.17)     4:11.94 (37.47)     4:50.06 (38.12)
        5:27.66 (37.60)     6:03.15 (35.49)                                        
 16 Poteet, Russell W         09 Churchill            6:00.00    6:06.53  
                  32.07     1:08.09 (36.02)     1:45.13 (37.04)     2:22.18 (37.05)
        3:00.19 (38.01)     3:37.87 (37.68)     4:16.39 (38.52)     4:54.27 (37.88)
        5:32.17 (37.90)     6:06.53 (34.36)                                        
 17 Crace, Owen A             09 Churchill            6:13.76    6:07.87  
                  31.33     1:06.43 (35.10)     1:43.41 (36.98)     2:21.27 (37.86)
        2:59.18 (37.91)     3:37.33 (38.15)     4:16.01 (38.68)     4:54.83 (38.82)
        5:33.94 (39.11)     6:07.87 (33.93)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zadel, Lizzie M           12 L E E                1:09.25    1:04.38  
                  31.29     1:04.38 (33.09)                                        
  2 Purtell, Grace            10 Pieper               1:05.94    1:05.86  
                  32.43     1:05.86 (33.43)                                        
  3 Adams, Kaitlyn E          09 Johnson              1:08.67    1:08.11  
                  33.21     1:08.11 (34.90)                                        
  4 Hipp, Aimee C             10 Churchill            1:09.31    1:08.23  
                  33.47     1:08.23 (34.76)                                        
  5 Jaroszewski, Mia B           Alamo Heights        1:07.39    1:08.48  
                  33.07     1:08.48 (35.41)                                        
  6 Schroeder, Amanda K       09 Churchill            1:09.32    1:08.80  
                  33.55     1:08.80 (35.25)                                        
  7 Li, Anika G               10 Johnson              1:08.86    1:10.53  
                  34.62     1:10.53 (35.91)                                        
  8 Moore, Mary               11 Basis                1:09.99    1:10.98  
                  34.13     1:10.98 (36.85)                                        
  9 Broughton, Rebecca C      10 L E E                1:13.03    1:11.67  
                  34.53     1:11.67 (37.14)                                        
 10 Flanary, Cameron H        09 Alamo Heights        1:18.71    1:11.75  
                  34.40     1:11.75 (37.35)                                        
 11 Schwartz, Kadyn E         12 Macarthur            1:08.47    1:13.74  
                  36.57     1:13.74 (37.17)                                        
 12 Flores, Fernanda F        09 Macarthur            1:20.84    1:14.24  
                  36.23     1:14.24 (38.01)                                        
 13 Schanlaub, Emerson T      09 Pieper               1:13.88    1:14.91  
                  36.03     1:14.91 (38.88)                                        
 14 Laissle, Avery H          11 Johnson              1:14.67    1:15.17  
 15 Cordua, Mara                 Alamo Heights        1:22.24    1:17.18  
                  36.99     1:17.18 (40.19)                                        
 16 Arringdale, Alaura        09 Pieper               1:16.47    1:17.58  
                  37.63     1:17.58 (39.95)                                        
 17 Beck, Gabby               12 Tmi Episcopal        1:18.50    1:18.88  
                  38.07     1:18.88 (40.81)                                        
 18 Rasco, Audrey             09 Tmi Episcopal        1:18.91    1:19.48  
                  39.21     1:19.48 (40.27)                                        
 19 Gustafson, Quincy J       10 Johnson              1:21.45    1:21.27  
                  38.87     1:21.27 (42.40)                                        
 20 Fleming, Addison          11 Pieper               1:12.02    1:21.73  
                  40.10     1:21.73 (41.63)                                        
 21 Kawagishi, Riyona         11 Pieper               1:26.17    1:22.76  
                  40.51     1:22.76 (42.25)                                        
 22 Alverez, Sophie K         09 Pieper               1:22.04    1:24.90  
                  41.84     1:24.90 (43.06)                                        
 23 Goolsby, Caroline         09 Macarthur            1:26.92    1:25.35  
 24 Peterson, Alyssa          12 Madison              1:25.49    1:26.02  
                  42.21     1:26.02 (43.81)                                        
 25 Bailey, Kennedie K        11 Churchill            1:24.87    1:27.06  
 26 Biehl, Alyson H           10 Churchill            1:19.34    1:27.49  
                  41.90     1:27.49 (45.59)                                        
 27 Getter, Anara L           09 Johnson              1:25.82    1:32.89  
 28 Butron, Andrea *          11 L E E                1:45.80    1:37.92  
                  48.11     1:37.92 (49.81)                                        
 29 Ziemer, Dally             09 Madison              1:52.11    2:05.54  
                  59.65   2:05.54 (1:05.89)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Tiago M          12 Reagan               1:00.91      57.72  
                  28.37       57.72 (29.35)                                        
  2 Carden, Thane R           09 L E E                1:03.24      58.54  
                  28.79       58.54 (29.75)                                        
  3 Robbins, Aubrey           10 Tmi Episcopal          57.78      58.89  
                  29.05       58.89 (29.84)                                        
  4 Rojas, Diego A            11 Johnson                59.00      58.92  
                  28.46       58.92 (30.46)                                        
  5 Brewer, Milo A            11 Churchill              59.68      59.67  
                  29.23       59.67 (30.44)                                        
  6 Curtis, Benjamin D        11 Churchill            1:01.00    1:00.49  
                  29.23     1:00.49 (31.26)                                        
  7 Montoya, Derek A          11 Alamo Heights          59.16    1:02.12  
                  30.34     1:02.12 (31.78)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Luke E          11 Reagan               1:03.14    1:04.01  
                  31.92     1:04.01 (32.09)                                        
  9 Gomez, David R            09 Churchill            1:03.18    1:04.06  
                  30.73     1:04.06 (33.33)                                        
 10 Lawrence, Ethan I         12 Johnson              1:10.77    1:04.30  
                  31.03     1:04.30 (33.27)                                        
 11 Saunders, Mason M         09 Alamo Heights        1:04.80    1:05.27  
                  31.83     1:05.27 (33.44)                                        
 12 Elliott, Evan G           11 Churchill            1:22.69    1:06.31  
                  31.78     1:06.31 (34.53)                                        
 13 Kapoor, Alex K            12 Johnson              1:10.19    1:06.64  
                  32.09     1:06.64 (34.55)                                        
 14 Barr, Caden K             10 Johnson              1:05.24    1:06.68  
                  32.96     1:06.68 (33.72)                                        
 15 Henning, Beau W           09 Alamo Heights        1:10.16    1:07.74  
                  32.92     1:07.74 (34.82)                                        
 16 Lopez, Diego              10 Churchill            1:08.45    1:08.06  
                  33.02     1:08.06 (35.04)                                        
 17 Prugh, Enzo A             12 Johnson              1:11.36    1:09.43  
                  34.00     1:09.43 (35.43)                                        
 18 Hogue, Cass               09 Madison              1:08.72    1:10.36  
                  33.98     1:10.36 (36.38)                                        
 19 Robles, Xavier E          10 Johnson              1:13.90    1:12.29  
                  35.21     1:12.29 (37.08)                                        
 20 Glas, Ryan W              09 Churchill            1:18.40    1:12.71  
                  36.28     1:12.71 (36.43)                                        
 21 Bailiff, Christian G      10 L E E                1:11.29    1:13.41  
                  35.17     1:13.41 (38.24)                                        
 22 Cox, Wesley               09 Alamo Heights        1:12.16    1:14.53  
                  35.27     1:14.53 (39.26)                                        
 23 Omni, Sebastian           10 Pieper               1:27.00    1:14.55  
                  36.23     1:14.55 (38.32)                                        
 24 Howcroft, Levi A          10 Roosevelt-ST         1:21.19    1:16.99  
                  36.99     1:16.99 (40.00)                                        
 25 Cirstea, Ryan A           09 Johnson              1:10.82    1:17.88  
 26 Steunou, Alex             11 Tmi Episcopal        1:22.15    1:18.01  
 27 Treadwell, James P        12 Johnson              1:19.18    1:19.17  
 28 Zheng, Aaron Y            12 Johnson              1:18.95    1:20.23  
                  39.72     1:20.23 (40.51)                                        
 29 Austin, Grayson           09 Madison              1:16.11    1:22.90  
 30 Hestwood, Jackson E       09 Johnson              1:19.64    1:24.22  
 31 Carbonarra Jr., Joseph P   9 Roosevelt-ST         1:47.22    1:38.03  
                  49.18     1:38.03 (48.85)                                        
 32 Darilek, Hugh             10 Madison                   NT    1:51.72  
 33 Nguyen, Khang H           12 Roosevelt-ST         1:58.61    2:01.35  
 -- Mcintyre, Zack T           9 Roosevelt-ST         1:52.64         DQ  
                  52.55          DQ (53.14)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Christopher S  09 Alamo Heights        1:12.16         DQ  
                  35.78          DQ (37.99)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista           11 Tmi Episcopal          32.50      29.25  
  2 Soria, Maria              12 Johnson                31.82      29.64  
  3 Inglehart, Abby R         09 Churchill              32.12      29.88  
  4 Morgan, Margaret V        10 Alamo Heights          31.16      30.38  
  5 Flores, Penny             12 Madison                34.11      30.46  
  6 Li, Anika G               10 Johnson                33.44      31.02  
  7 Morton, Emerson L         10 Reagan                 31.99      31.15  
  8 Hipp, Aimee C             10 Churchill              34.10      31.56  
  9 Zuniga, Romina            10 Reagan                 34.71      32.07  
 10 Smith, Kamryn             09 Macarthur              32.53      32.34  
 11 Barrett, Lydia M          09 Reagan                 33.38      32.59  
 12 Nguyen, Alina             12 Madison                33.22      32.84  
 13 Moore, McKinsey M         11 Macarthur              34.88      32.93  
 14 Nguyen, Nati T            10 Johnson                34.34      32.94  
 15 Blessing, Abby K          10 Reagan                 31.99      33.55  
 16 Bailey, Ellie G           09 Reagan                 39.43      33.82  
 17 Colville, Emma T          11 Johnson                34.33      34.69  
 18 Prieto, Sofia A           12 Churchill              34.31      34.73  
 19 Cantor, Sofia R           10 L E E                  40.00      35.75  
 20 Stow, Katie E             10 Churchill              36.53      36.50  
 21 Robinson, Reese E         11 Johnson                35.77      37.16  
 22 Saldana, Bella            11 Madison                45.47      38.07  
 23 Secrest, Breah L          10 Churchill              35.45      38.20  
 24 Marchlewski, Madison M    11 Johnson                38.00      39.14  
 25 Yanez, Mabelle Y          09 Reagan                 42.42      39.17  
 26 Evans, Lauren             11 Madison                45.52      40.45  
 27 Schultz, Josephine E      10 Churchill              40.47      41.18  
 28 Thrailkill, Isabella      12 Tmi Episcopal          42.00      42.13  
 29 Burns, Macie              10 Madison                41.44      42.14  
 30 Gutierrez, Kelly E        11 Churchill              41.33      42.30  
 31 Barkman, Kaitlyn          09 Madison                38.11      44.35  
 -- Galloway, Brianna G       10 Johnson                43.82         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, William T         12 Johnson                27.53      24.17  
  2 Taylor, Ryan M            12 L E E                  28.66      25.86  
  3 Locurto, Samuel J         11 L E E                  27.42      26.29  
  4 Fisher, Aiden J           09 Churchill              27.80      26.32  
  5 Rojas, Diego A            11 Johnson                27.06      26.79  
  6 Prieto, Sebastian A       12 Macarthur              27.00      26.87  
  7 Staunton, Declan          11 Reagan                 29.06      26.92  
  8 Puri, Krish               11 Tmi Episcopal          28.10      26.98  
  9 Biggs, Kampten W          11 Johnson                28.69      27.19  
 10 Smith, Daniel             11 Madison                28.88      27.25  
 11 Fritz, Nick               11 Tmi Episcopal          27.04      27.30  
 12 Smith, Blake W            12 Churchill              27.46      27.33  
 13 Moore, Austin L           10 Johnson                28.13      27.45  
 14 Aitken, Ewan              12 Tmi Episcopal          31.00      27.54  
 15 Tubbs, Korban E           10 Churchill              27.39      27.56  
 16 Eller, Zander M           12 Johnson                28.09      27.57  
 17 Walls, Calvin             11 Tmi Episcopal          31.00      27.72  
 18 Zimmerman, Carson A       11 Macarthur              28.52      27.81  
 19 Zaragoza, Roman T         09 Churchill              27.86      27.94  
 20 Doderer, Carson D         11 Reagan                 28.25      28.14  
 21 Buckner, Tysen D          09 L E E                  29.03      28.24  
 22 Culli, Cayden D           09 Johnson                33.64      28.40  
 23 Robles, Xavier E          10 Johnson                29.42      29.13  
 24 Coleman, Brayden P        10 Reagan                 29.61      29.27  
 25 Willis, Wesley C          11 Macarthur              27.82      29.72  
 26 Cox, Wesley               09 Alamo Heights          33.16      29.80  
 27 Crace, Owen A             09 Churchill              30.49      29.86  
 28 Uriegas, Adam             11 Johnson                32.21      29.91  
 29 McCracken, Kyle           10 Basis                  29.88      30.01  
 30 Sanford, William B        09 Churchill              31.96      31.47  
 31 Canion, Clayton T         10 Macarthur              32.30      32.01  
 32 Harris, Brady F           09 Pieper                 32.94      32.17  
 33 Havrvell, Raymond         10 Pieper                 32.56      32.19  
 34 Aktunc, Kerem             09 Basis                  39.99      32.58  
 35 Shenouda, John            10 Pieper                 32.90      32.81  
 36 Anderson, Daniel E        10 L E E                  36.26      32.91  
 37 Lim, Dongmin              12 Roosevelt-ST           38.10      37.17  
 38 Rowland, Drake               Alamo Heights          32.16      38.02  
 39 Chan, Jonathan            11 Reagan                 41.07      39.57  
 40 Bazzani, John A           11 Roosevelt-ST           38.58      39.93  
 -- Alvarado, Amin            11 Tmi Episcopal          32.00         DQ  
 -- Yauger, Nathan               Alamo Heights          45.16         DQ  
 -- Greathouse, Peter R       10 L E E                  31.65         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lizcano, Brooklynn        10 Macarthur            1:17.90    1:16.87  
                  36.67     1:16.87 (40.20)                                        
  2 Batiz, Francesca G        11 Alamo Heights        1:16.74    1:17.71  
                  36.56     1:17.71 (41.15)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Olivia          09 Macarthur            1:18.02    1:17.84  
                  37.28     1:17.84 (40.56)                                        
  4 Payton, Lillian           11 Macarthur            1:18.89    1:17.95  
                  37.13     1:17.95 (40.82)                                        
  5 Nichols, Brittan L        09 Pieper               1:18.16    1:18.21  
                  36.87     1:18.21 (41.34)                                        
  6 Adams, Kaitlyn E          09 Johnson              1:29.50    1:20.88  
                  38.81     1:20.88 (42.07)                                        
  7 Nichols, Kaelin           11 Pieper               1:19.66    1:21.65  
                  38.21     1:21.65 (43.44)                                        
  8 Bloomer, Zoe M            12 Churchill            1:17.72    1:24.52  
                  39.11     1:24.52 (45.41)                                        
  9 Huerta, Averly            11 Madison              1:25.11    1:25.68  
                  39.53     1:25.68 (46.15)                                        
 10 Kock, Sofia               09 Tmi Episcopal        1:35.00    1:26.38  
                  40.72     1:26.38 (45.66)                                        
 11 Sobieszczyk, Halina          Alamo Heights        1:35.16    1:27.19  
                  41.10     1:27.19 (46.09)                                        
 12 Sims, Abigail C           09 Pieper               1:28.78    1:27.23  
                  41.77     1:27.23 (45.46)                                        
 13 Gunn, Delaney K           12 Churchill            1:21.02    1:27.70  
                  40.36     1:27.70 (47.34)                                        
 14 Oliver Ramirez, Marcela   10 Reagan               1:30.60    1:27.86  
                  41.16     1:27.86 (46.70)                                        
 15 Gibson, Emma G            12 Churchill            1:25.44    1:28.20  
                  41.32     1:28.20 (46.88)                                        
 16 Polanco, Ava M            09 Churchill            1:28.68    1:28.39  
                  41.47     1:28.39 (46.92)                                        
 17 Morton, Emerson L         10 Reagan               1:26.98    1:29.03  
                  41.42     1:29.03 (47.61)                                        
 18 Medina, Alexa             10 Pieper               1:30.10    1:32.61  
                  43.19     1:32.61 (49.42)                                        
 19 Miller, Katelyn R         10 Roosevelt-ST         1:29.01    1:32.65  
                  44.61     1:32.65 (48.04)                                        
 20 Zapata, Haley N           12 Churchill            1:30.48    1:32.68  
                  43.04     1:32.68 (49.64)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Daniela S       09 Johnson              1:34.82    1:32.81  
                  43.54     1:32.81 (49.27)                                        
 22 Balsam, Taylor               Alamo Heights        1:35.16    1:33.04  
                  43.29     1:33.04 (49.75)                                        
 23 Loehman, Reagan M         09 Churchill            1:32.53    1:33.42  
                  44.34     1:33.42 (49.08)                                        
 24 Hernandez Meza, Mariaeug  10 Churchill            1:41.16    1:36.28  
                  44.37     1:36.28 (51.91)                                        
 25 Kelly, Mary C             11 Churchill            1:31.59    1:36.34  
                  45.72     1:36.34 (50.62)                                        
 26 Fleming, Addison          11 Pieper               1:40.02    1:37.88  
                  46.81     1:37.88 (51.07)                                        
 27 Alverez, Sophie K         09 Pieper               1:36.46    1:39.48  
                  46.72     1:39.48 (52.76)                                        
 28 Davis, Stella E           10 Alamo Heights        1:36.50    1:40.15  
                  46.42     1:40.15 (53.73)                                        
 29 Glas, Jennifer L          11 Churchill            1:33.66    1:41.27  
                  46.59     1:41.27 (54.68)                                        
 30 Gomez, Abigial            11 Pieper               1:50.05    1:41.40  
                  47.68     1:41.40 (53.72)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Hayden C           10 Churchill            1:08.83    1:05.22  
                  30.50     1:05.22 (34.72)                                        
  2 Carden, Thane R           09 L E E                1:08.50    1:05.26  
                  31.33     1:05.26 (33.93)                                        
  3 Mu, Philip M              10 Alamo Heights        1:16.56    1:06.91  
                  31.32     1:06.91 (35.59)                                        
  4 Puri, Krish               11 Tmi Episcopal        1:08.28    1:09.72  
                  32.38     1:09.72 (37.34)                                        
  5 Stephenson, Sam           10 Macarthur            1:10.53    1:11.13  
                  32.80     1:11.13 (38.33)                                        
  6 De La Cerda, Gianni D     10 Churchill            1:10.76    1:11.28  
                  33.33     1:11.28 (37.95)                                        
  7 Tubbs, Korban E           10 Churchill            1:23.09    1:11.80  
                  34.13     1:11.80 (37.67)                                        
  8 Lindner, Brock D          09 Churchill            1:11.01    1:12.30  
                  34.25     1:12.30 (38.05)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Marco E        10 Reagan               1:11.57    1:12.32  
                  34.08     1:12.32 (38.24)                                        
 10 Curtis, Benjamin D        11 Churchill            1:15.00    1:13.89  
                  34.24     1:13.89 (39.65)                                        
 11 Culli, Cayden D           09 Johnson              1:16.66    1:14.53  
                  34.76     1:14.53 (39.77)                                        
 12 Lawrence, Ethan I         12 Johnson              1:13.46    1:15.25  
                  35.86     1:15.25 (39.39)                                        
 13 Gamiz, Calvin R           09 Alamo Heights        1:18.97    1:15.65  
                  35.46     1:15.65 (40.19)                                        
 14 Hakes, Dallin R           10 Johnson              1:26.15    1:17.15  
                  36.44     1:17.15 (40.71)                                        
 15 De Luna, Ilan A           10 Churchill            1:18.52    1:17.56  
                  35.93     1:17.56 (41.63)                                        
 16 Colon, Noah S             12 Roosevelt-ST         1:16.58    1:18.19  
                  36.20     1:18.19 (41.99)                                        
 17 Gonzales, Eric J          11 Alamo Heights        1:12.05    1:18.44  
                  36.62     1:18.44 (41.82)                                        
 18 Ellis, Holden C           10 Reagan               1:23.45    1:18.67  
                  37.27     1:18.67 (41.40)                                        
 19 Sanford, William B        09 Churchill            1:22.99    1:19.25  
                  37.53     1:19.25 (41.72)                                        
 20 McCown, Fhynn             09 Macarthur            1:18.68    1:19.52  
                  37.24     1:19.52 (42.28)                                        
 21 Lugo, Luis                10 Basis                1:22.03    1:20.68  
                  38.28     1:20.68 (42.40)                                        
 22 Omni, Sebastian           10 Pieper               1:20.26    1:20.70  
                  37.81     1:20.70 (42.89)                                        
 23 Gune, Omkar M             09 Reagan               1:56.90    1:20.89  
                  38.05     1:20.89 (42.84)                                        
 24 Canales, Diego            11 Pieper               1:24.12    1:22.72  
                  39.29     1:22.72 (43.43)                                        
 25 Anderson, Daniel E        10 L E E                1:27.58    1:23.04  
                  38.68     1:23.04 (44.36)                                        
 26 Aden, Jude E              11 Alamo Heights        1:19.16    1:23.82  
                  39.00     1:23.82 (44.82)                                        
 27 Howcroft, Levi A          10 Roosevelt-ST         1:23.62    1:24.28  
                  37.83     1:24.28 (46.45)                                        
 28 Martinez, Armando *       10 L E E                1:29.64    1:25.53  
                  40.30     1:25.53 (45.23)                                        
 29 Matos, Elias A            09 L E E                1:30.00    1:27.07  
                  39.59     1:27.07 (47.48)                                        
 30 Harris, Brady F           09 Pieper               1:30.88    1:27.87  
                  42.03     1:27.87 (45.84)                                        
 31 Schultz, Charles          10 Pieper               1:20.26    1:30.61  
                  42.81     1:30.61 (47.80)                                        
 -- Moore, Austin L           10 Johnson              1:07.98         DQ  
                  32.82          DQ (37.00)                                        
 -- Fargo, Brett              12 Basis                1:22.86         DQ  
                  38.97          DQ (45.17)                                        
 -- Biggs, Kampten W          11 Johnson              1:09.61         DQ  
                  32.44          DQ (36.51)