2019 TAPPS Central Region State Qualifier / TCR
Palo Alto College Natatorium - 1/23/2019                     
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Incarnate Word High School  'A'                   2:06.10    2:02.23   18  
     1) Croley, Sophia 11               2) Betancourt, Mariela 11         
     3) Croley, Olivia 12               4) Aristotelidis, Julia 11        
                  29.23     1:06.12 (36.89)     1:33.30 (27.18)     2:02.23 (28.93)
  2 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 2:10.65    2:08.16   14  
     1) Adams, Brooke A 12              2) Kucera, Grace E 11             
     3) Cornejo, Bethany G 11           4) Montgomery, Devin R 11         
                  33.47     1:07.50 (34.03)     1:39.02 (31.52)     2:08.16 (29.14)
  3 Saint Mary's Hall Swim Team  'A'                  2:16.48    2:08.20   12  
     1) Swider, Sydney 12               2) Carter, Maddie 12              
     3) Schlortt, Kirsten 9             4) Ursone, Sophia 10              
                  32.09   1:36.07 (1:03.98)     2:08.20 (32.13)         2:08.20 ( )
  4 St Dominic Savio  'A'                             2:16.91    2:10.47   10  
     1) Nguyen, Amy 9                   2) Batista, Carolina 12           
     3) Murphy, Caitlin 11              4) Burkhart, Catherine 12         
                  32.78     1:12.60 (39.82)     1:46.87 (34.27)     2:10.47 (23.60)
  5 El Paso Loretto Academy  'A'                      2:16.75    2:13.17    8  
     1) Chabre, Sophia 9                2) Wong, Daniela 11               
     3) Alonso, Sofia 12                4) Barajas, Lauren R 10           
                  32.49     1:11.83 (39.34)     1:45.59 (33.76)     2:13.17 (27.58)
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Division II
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 2:07.77    2:01.89   18  
     1) Leal, Abigail G 9               2) Hutson, Aubrie M 11            
     3) Donofrio, Kylie M 9             4) Edenfield, Hannah E 12         
                  35.63     1:04.97 (29.34)     1:34.90 (29.93)     2:01.89 (26.99)
  2 Regents School of Austin Swim  'A'                2:27.73    2:03.95   14  
     1) Graber, MeiMei 11               2) Noell, Mackenzie A 12          
     3) Smitheal, Avery 12              4) White, Annabelle 11            
                  31.28     1:07.93 (36.65)     1:37.31 (29.38)     2:03.95 (26.64)
  3 St Joseph Academy  'A'                            2:08.96    2:06.88   12  
     1) Douglas, Sophia 12              2) Fierro, Diana 12               
     3) Hainley, Jessie 12              4) Margrotto, Sara 11             
                  34.29     1:10.00 (35.71)     1:38.47 (28.47)     2:06.88 (28.41)
  4 Episcopal School of Texas  'A'                    2:10.00    2:07.87   10  
     1) Warder, Mary 11                 2) Cox, Jessica L 12              
     3) McCafferty, Rachel 9            4) Allen, Hannah 12               
                  33.98     1:07.99 (34.01)     1:38.35 (30.36)     2:07.87 (29.52)
  5 St Michaels Catholic Academy  'A'                 2:16.91    2:13.40    8  
     1) Fuselier, Mary Claire 9         2) Fuselier, Evelyn 9             
     3) Barrick, Maddison 9             4) Fuselier, Lucy 9               
                  35.13     1:12.43 (37.30)     1:43.46 (31.03)     2:13.40 (29.94)
  6 CC Incarnate Word Academy  'A'                    2:20.77    2:15.61    6  
     1) Maher, Isabela 9                2) Nicholson, Lizzy M 12          
     3) Wood, Kelsi A 11                4) Schacht, Morgan 9              
                  36.82     1:13.18 (36.36)     1:44.24 (31.06)     2:15.61 (31.37)
  7 San Antonio Providence  'A'                       2:19.94    2:18.37    4  
     1) Rodriguez, Rebecca L 10         2) Schulz, Genna C 11             
     3) de la Pena, Bianca R 12         4) Bruce, Faith A 11              
                  34.89     1:18.96 (44.07)     1:49.40 (30.44)     2:18.37 (28.97)
  8 St John Paul High II CC  'A'                      2:26.51    2:34.04    2  
     1) Parris, Darienne J 12           2) Lee Sang, Sarah 11             
     3) Lyle, Vivian G 12               4) Garcia, Rebecca M 9            
                  40.21     1:22.14 (41.93)     1:57.70 (35.56)     2:34.04 (36.34)
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Division III
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Austin Hill Country Christian  'A'                2:03.15    1:58.92   18  
     1) Cates, Tyler 11                 2) Garrison, Sophia 10            
     3) Cates, Paige 9                  4) Tyler, Jillian 12              
                  28.52       58.33 (29.81)   1:58.92 (1:00.59)         1:58.92 ( )
  2 Veritas Academy  'A'                              2:06.57    2:01.83   14  
     1) Thomas, Emma 12                 2) Simpkins, Ella 11              
     3) Loewe, Christina 10             4) Simpkins, Samantha 9           
                  30.98     1:06.26 (35.28)     1:34.06 (27.80)     2:01.83 (27.77)
  3 Lutheran HS of San Antonio  'A'                   2:01.42    2:02.69   12  
     1) Barrera, Annika S 10            2) Rankin, Claire N 12            
     3) Williams, Lila E 12             4) Treadway, Devin A 11           
                  33.76     1:06.70 (32.94)     1:35.96 (29.26)     2:02.69 (26.73)
  4 Geneva School of Boerne  'A'                      2:22.26    2:10.57   10  
     1) Salter, Alyssa K 12             2) Georgelos, Alexa J 10          
     3) Brehmer, Peyton M 9             4) Styles, Katie G 10             
                  33.30     1:10.65 (37.35)     1:41.96 (31.31)     2:10.57 (28.61)
  5 Austin Waldorf School  'A'                        2:15.01    2:14.08    8  
     1) Judis, Bailey R 11              2) Burdick, Lucy 10               
     3) Janicki, Sarah 10               4) Judis, Michaela B 11           
                  37.49     1:14.13 (36.64)     1:44.38 (30.25)     2:14.08 (29.70)
  6 Saint John Paul II HS  'A'                        2:23.79    2:22.31    6  
     1) Boyle, liz 12                   2) Patillo, Dayne M 12            
     3) Feider, Katie 10                4) Pulcini, Grace 10              
                  37.59     1:17.19 (39.60)     1:50.34 (33.15)     2:22.31 (31.97)
  7 Castle Hills  'A'                                 2:20.13    2:25.29    4  
     1) Fransen, Nicole 9               2) Smith, Abigail 9               
     3) Payne, Catherine 9              4) Payne, Elise 12                
                  42.66     1:22.62 (39.96)     1:55.09 (32.47)     2:25.29 (30.20)
  8 Texas School for the Deaf  'A'                    2:36.99    2:33.41    2  
     1) Rocha, Jewel 11                 2) Giuntoli, Marissa 9            
     3) Leach, Jordan 11                4) Scott, Jaida 12                
                  39.05     1:20.29 (41.24)     2:04.27 (43.98)     2:33.41 (29.14)
 -- Holy Trinity Catholic High  'A'                   2:40.00         DQ  
     1) Salazar, Caeleigh 10            2) Nikolaidis, Chrysanthe 10      
     3) Howell-Dancer, Sophia 9         4) Nikolaidis, Dina 11            
                  52.79     1:48.28 (55.49)     2:32.55 (44.27)          DQ (42.70)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cathedral  'A'                                    1:47.17    1:46.27   18  
     1) Delgado, David 10               2) Guillot, Jose 12               
     3) Villalva, Elijah 9              4) Armenta, Manuel 11             
                  26.99       58.23 (31.24)     1:24.04 (25.81)     1:46.27 (22.23)
  2 Saint Mary's Hall Swim Team  'A'                  1:58.47    1:49.77   14  
     1) Swider, Adam 10                 2) Jonas, Myles 12                
     3) Doehler, Ethan 9                4) Alexander, Chris 12            
                  26.97       58.66 (31.69)     1:21.70 (23.04)     1:49.77 (28.07)
  3 St Dominic Savio  'A'                             1:54.31    1:54.22   12  
     1) Reysa, Matthew 10               2) Alvarez, Frankie 11            
     3) Lewis, Nathan 10                4) Johnson, Jalen 12              
                  27.11     1:01.07 (33.96)     1:27.84 (26.77)     1:54.22 (26.38)
  4 San Antonio Central Catholic  'A'                 1:59.33    1:56.59   10  
     1) Rowland, Michael R 11           2) Solorzano, Caleb J 9           
     3) Bohannon, Max M 10              4) Ybarbo, Cameron J 11           
                  32.43     1:01.93 (29.50)     1:31.16 (29.23)     1:56.59 (25.43)
 -- Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 1:45.86         DQ  
     1) Field, Hunter A 10              2) Stiles IV, Ben B 12            
     3) Chappell, Chase R 11            4) Rosas, Jake A 12               
                  26.93       53.72 (26.79)     1:18.97 (25.25)          DQ (23.40)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Division II
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 1:52.80    1:46.36   18  
     1) O'Brien, Michael S 12           2) Nichols, Bryce A 11            
     3) Larsen, Christian T 12          4) Nelson, Ellis G 12             
                  28.15       58.83 (30.68)     1:24.35 (25.52)     1:46.36 (22.01)
  2 Episcopal School of Texas  'A'                    1:46.00    1:48.11   14  
     1) Alejos, Victor 11               2) Ituarte, Nico 11               
     3) Martinez, Santiago 12           4) Sotomayor, Sebastian 11        
                  24.87       57.42 (32.55)     1:23.78 (26.36)     1:48.11 (24.33)
  3 Regents School of Austin Swim  'A'                1:55.48    1:51.21   12  
     1) Jones, Christopher C 10         2) Giammona, Lucas 10             
     3) Piercy, Trent 12                4) Peyton, John Gabriel G 12      
                  27.39     1:00.44 (33.05)     1:24.00 (23.56)     1:51.21 (27.21)
  4 CC Incarnate Word Academy  'A'                    2:02.37    2:01.92   10  
     1) Hein, Nicholas A 12             2) Chimbunde, Isaiah T 10         
     3) Lugo, Jonah L 10                4) Leeson, Drake M 11             
                  34.33     1:08.93 (34.60)     1:35.87 (26.94)     2:01.92 (26.05)
  5 St Joseph Academy  'A'                            2:04.88    2:06.97    8  
     1) Esquivel, Carlos 12             2) Kauachi, Jorge 9               
     3) Garcia-Moreno, Bernardo 12      4) Miller, Westin 11              
                  34.50     1:08.43 (33.93)     1:39.72 (31.29)     2:06.97 (27.25)
  6 St John Paul High II CC  'A'                      2:44.08    2:45.73    6  
     1) Carter, Thomas 10               2) Kimmel, Maximilian 11          
     3) Kimmel, Mathias A 9             4) Campos, Seth J 9               
                  52.84     1:32.13 (39.29)     2:17.05 (44.92)     2:45.73 (28.68)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Division III
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geneva School of Boerne  'A'                      1:59.12    1:53.57   18  
     1) Ross, Gabe L 10                 2) Fessler, Brooks W 9            
     3) Ross, Ben M 12                  4) Dennis, Austin G 12            
                  25.72     1:01.83 (36.11)     1:27.63 (25.80)     1:53.57 (25.94)
  2 Veritas Academy  'A'                              1:57.84    1:55.08   14  
     1) Schaeffer, Noah 9               2) Thomas, Jacob 12               
     3) Bruce, Jacob 11                 4) Compton, Truett 9              
                  34.87     1:02.08 (27.21)     1:31.77 (29.69)     1:55.08 (23.31)
  3 Concordia High School  'A'                        1:56.15    1:55.14   12  
     1) Crowe, Lawton 10                2) Cheng, Paul 10                 
     3) Jahnke, Caleb M 12              4) Murdy, Sam 11                  
                  29.54     1:06.74 (37.20)     1:29.26 (22.52)     1:55.14 (25.88)
  4 Lutheran HS of San Antonio  'A'                   2:12.89    2:15.65   10  
     1) Easley, Alex E 11               2) Guo, Bill * 12                 
     3) Bryan, Liam J 10                4) West, Dominic A 10             
                  33.17     1:11.04 (37.87)     1:48.40 (37.36)     2:15.65 (27.25)
 -- San Angelo Christian Academy  'A'                 2:21.21         DQ  
     1) Lusk, Walker 9                  2) Lusk, Grayson 10               
     3) Pierleoni, Pietro 11            4) Flores, Ethan 9                
                  40.55     1:17.27 (36.72)     1:47.81 (30.54)          DQ (30.38)
 -- Holy Trinity Catholic High  'A'                   1:55.00         DQ  
     1) Hennion, Dillon R 10            2) Duncan, Cole C 11              
     3) Boor, Benjamin J 10             4) Estrada, Nikelis B 9           
                  35.42     1:12.60 (37.18)     1:50.26 (37.66)          DQ (33.78)
 -- Austin Hill Country Christian  'A'                1:58.07         DQ  
     1) Kuhn, Steven 12                 2) Masters, Hunter 10             
     3) Read, Evan 10                   4) Cline, Aiden 10                
                  26.81   1:34.30 (1:07.49)     2:02.49 (28.19)              DQ ( )
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten          9 SM Hall              1:54.00    1:56.96    9  
                  26.25       55.77 (29.52)     1:26.82 (31.05)     1:56.96 (30.14)
  2 Hirschi, Celeste J        10 EP Loretto           2:07.45    2:06.45    7  
                  28.33     1:00.52 (32.19)     1:34.28 (33.76)     2:06.45 (32.17)
  3 Chabre, Sophia             9 EP Loretto           2:18.42    2:11.10    6  
                  30.41     1:03.50 (33.09)     1:37.65 (34.15)     2:11.10 (33.45)
  4 Cornejo, Bethany G        11 Antonian             2:30.27    2:24.28    5  
                  33.07     1:10.42 (37.35)     1:47.69 (37.27)     2:24.28 (36.59)
  5 Rodriguez, Andrea         12 SAIWA                2:35.12    2:32.79    4  
                  33.54     1:11.61 (38.07)     1:51.77 (40.16)     2:32.79 (41.02)
  6 Alonso, Sofia             12 EP Loretto           2:38.77    2:35.22    3  
                  32.29     1:10.43 (38.14)     1:52.50 (42.07)     2:35.22 (42.72)
  7 Dietrich, Emily           11 Savio                2:39.63    2:37.82    2  
                  33.91     1:13.86 (39.95)     1:56.33 (42.47)     2:37.82 (41.49)
  8 Vasquez, Mia A            12 Antonian             2:37.69    2:40.84    1  
                  33.66     1:13.41 (39.75)     1:56.51 (43.10)     2:40.84 (44.33)
  9 Gomez, Paulina             9 EP Loretto           2:52.85    2:44.31  
                  34.09     1:14.19 (40.10)   2:44.31 (1:30.12)                    
 10 Valadez, Ciarra            9 SAIWA                2:59.87    2:50.51  
                  37.97     1:21.57 (43.60)     2:07.44 (45.87)     2:50.51 (43.07)
 11 Rodriguez, Emily          12 SAIWA                2:50.01    2:53.04  
                  38.57     1:22.21 (43.64)     2:09.59 (47.38)     2:53.04 (43.45)
 12 Peralta, Janese            9 Savio                3:31.20    3:12.43  
                  40.99     1:30.87 (49.88)     2:21.94 (51.07)     3:12.43 (50.49)
 13 Renglich, Rebecca         12 SAIWA                3:05.98    3:23.84  
                  39.49     1:31.30 (51.81)     2:28.76 (57.46)     3:23.84 (55.08)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troyer, Megan L           11 SA Christian         2:06.77    2:03.77    9  
                  28.30       59.58 (31.28)     1:31.98 (32.40)     2:03.77 (31.79)
  2 Hainley, Jessie           12 St Joseph            2:03.15    2:03.93    7  
                  27.53       59.03 (31.50)     1:32.02 (32.99)     2:03.93 (31.91)
  3 Donofrio, Kylie M          9 SA Christian         2:10.91    2:07.08    6  
                  28.68     1:00.20 (31.52)     1:33.37 (33.17)     2:07.08 (33.71)
  4 Barley, Ariel              9 Hyde Park            2:03.35    2:07.89    5  
                  28.73     1:00.45 (31.72)     1:34.07 (33.62)     2:07.89 (33.82)
  5 Raeder, Lizzy m           11 Regents              2:15.24    2:12.54    4  
                  30.22     1:03.69 (33.47)     1:38.29 (34.60)     2:12.54 (34.25)
  6 Malin, Grace E             9 SA Christian         2:17.92    2:13.32    3  
                  29.89     1:03.57 (33.68)     1:38.75 (35.18)     2:13.32 (34.57)
  7 de la Pena, Bianca R      12 SA Providence        2:11.72    2:14.77    2  
                  30.35     1:04.00 (33.65)     1:39.25 (35.25)     2:14.77 (35.52)
  8 Lawitz, Emily             11 Tmi Episcopal        2:26.43    2:23.63    1  
                  32.10     1:08.15 (36.05)     1:45.93 (37.78)     2:23.63 (37.70)
  9 Maher, Isabela             9 CCIWA                2:27.06    2:26.96  
                  27.30     1:08.75 (41.45)     1:47.89 (39.14)     2:26.96 (39.07)
 10 Allen, Hannah             12 Tmi Episcopal        2:34.11    2:28.07  
                  33.65     1:11.32 (37.67)     1:50.80 (39.48)     2:28.07 (37.27)
 11 Rodriguez, Rebecca L      10 SA Providence        2:36.36    2:36.92  
                  34.66     1:13.85 (39.19)     1:56.72 (42.87)     2:36.92 (40.20)
 12 Lindstrom, Cooper         11 Tmi Episcopal        2:41.36    2:42.04  
                  36.11     1:18.08 (41.97)     2:00.20 (42.12)     2:42.04 (41.84)
 13 Martinez, Juliana         12 Tmi Episcopal        2:49.13    2:42.96  
                  35.87     1:17.64 (41.77)     2:01.05 (43.41)     2:42.96 (41.91)
 14 Schulz, Genna C           11 SA Providence        3:06.19    2:52.76  
                  39.69   2:10.49 (1:30.80)     2:52.76 (42.27)         2:52.76 ( )
 15 Olson, Kennedy R           9 SA Providence        3:06.36    2:56.79  
                  36.21     1:22.82 (46.61)     2:10.14 (47.32)     2:56.79 (46.65)
 16 Vicknair, Venice           9 CCIWA                2:58.71    2:57.51  
                  35.48     1:19.16 (43.68)   2:57.51 (1:38.35)                    
 17 Moore, Mia E              12 CCIWA                3:05.72    3:02.48  
                  38.73     1:25.65 (46.92)     2:15.55 (49.90)     3:02.48 (46.93)
 18 Rutledge, Isabella        10 St John Paul II      3:05.86    3:07.54  
                  41.42   3:07.54 (2:26.12)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cates, Tyler              11 Hill Country         1:57.80    2:02.27    9  
                  27.82       59.37 (31.55)     1:31.04 (31.67)     2:02.27 (31.23)
  2 Brehmer, Peyton M          9 Geneva               2:13.36    2:11.63    7  
                  30.34     1:04.31 (33.97)     1:39.12 (34.81)     2:11.63 (32.51)
  3 Smith, Abigail             9 Castle Hills         2:19.05    2:19.19    6  
                  31.52     1:06.41 (34.89)     1:43.27 (36.86)     2:19.19 (35.92)
  4 Secor, Samantha B         11 Geneva               2:20.69    2:26.44    5  
                  31.65     1:08.25 (36.60)     1:48.12 (39.87)     2:26.44 (38.32)
  5 Payne, Catherine           9 Castle Hills         2:40.00    2:36.02    4  
                  35.19     1:16.19 (41.00)     1:58.89 (42.70)     2:36.02 (37.13)
  6 Kowald, Delaney E          9 SA Lutheran          2:54.28    2:37.59    3  
                  33.44     1:13.79 (40.35)     1:57.15 (43.36)     2:37.59 (40.44)
  7 Clark, Zoe                12 Veritas              2:49.80    2:40.33    2  
                  36.52     1:18.06 (41.54)     1:59.95 (41.89)     2:40.33 (40.38)
  8 Williams, Amanda           9 Veritas              2:42.69    2:43.56    1  
                  34.84     1:16.77 (41.93)     2:00.82 (44.05)     2:43.56 (42.74)
  9 Engle, Veronica            9 Veritas              3:04.41    2:52.05  
                  37.31     1:20.10 (42.79)     2:08.07 (47.97)     2:52.05 (43.98)
 10 Scott, Jaida              12 TSD                  3:00.00    2:58.27  
                  36.19     1:21.50 (45.31)     2:10.48 (48.98)     2:58.27 (47.79)
 11 Bowden, Claudia B         12 SA Lutheran          3:04.43    3:13.02  
                  40.31     1:26.76 (46.45)     2:19.41 (52.65)     3:13.02 (53.61)
 -- Weaver, Anabelle          10 TSD                  3:00.00         DQ  
                  39.92        DQ (3:17.50)                                        
 -- Losh, Cassidy              9 TSD                  3:00.00         DQ  
                  44.45     1:34.62 (50.17)        DQ (1:52.34)                    
 -- Boyle, Amelia             10 St John Paul II      2:29.53        DFS  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prieto, Adrian            10 Cathedral            1:51.85    1:53.77    9  
                  26.14       54.24 (28.10)     1:23.49 (29.25)     1:53.77 (30.28)
  2 Rosas, Jake A             12 Antonian             1:54.42    1:57.56    7  
                  25.59       54.33 (28.74)     1:26.26 (31.93)     1:57.56 (31.30)
  3 Perez, Fernando            9 Cathedral            1:59.89    1:58.10    5.5
                  26.87       56.24 (29.37)     1:27.52 (31.28)     1:58.10 (30.58)
  3 Swider, Adam              10 SM Hall              2:03.01    1:58.10    5.5
                  26.00       55.44 (29.44)     1:26.95 (31.51)     1:58.10 (31.15)
  5 Cos, Alejandro            11 Cathedral            2:00.22    2:04.12    4  
                  26.75       57.03 (30.28)     1:29.73 (32.70)     2:04.12 (34.39)
  6 Flynn, Sean C             11 Antonian             2:13.04    2:04.65    3  
                  28.34       59.87 (31.53)     1:32.93 (33.06)     2:04.65 (31.72)
  7 Nguyen, Anthony           10 Savio                2:12.81    2:09.56    2  
                  29.20     1:01.10 (31.90)     1:35.47 (34.37)     2:09.56 (34.09)
  8 Garza, Jordan T            9 SA Central           2:10.59    2:10.60    1  
                  27.57       59.98 (32.41)     1:35.33 (35.35)     2:10.60 (35.27)
  9 Manasco, Ty H             11 SA Central           2:33.47    2:14.82  
                  27.50       59.88 (32.38)     1:37.96 (38.08)     2:14.82 (36.86)
 10 Garza, Ben P              10 Antonian             2:26.89    2:19.96  
                  30.50     1:06.11 (35.61)     1:43.84 (37.73)     2:19.96 (36.12)
 11 Vargas, Richard W         11 SA Central           2:34.76    2:23.17  
                  31.64     1:07.91 (36.27)     1:46.44 (38.53)     2:23.17 (36.73)
 12 Herrera, Jose             10 Cathedral            2:09.63    2:25.30  
                  28.95     1:03.17 (34.22)     1:43.35 (40.18)     2:25.30 (41.95)
 13 Richter, Fabian J         10 Antonian             2:36.99    2:35.99  
                  34.14     1:13.34 (39.20)     1:54.24 (40.90)     2:35.99 (41.75)
 14 Cullum, Seby S            10 SA Central           2:42.36    2:43.27  
                  34.78     1:15.88 (41.10)     2:00.02 (44.14)     2:43.27 (43.25)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Ellis G           12 SA Christian         1:46.73    1:44.63    9  
                  23.99       50.29 (26.30)     1:17.83 (27.54)     1:44.63 (26.80)
  2 Vanzella Beltrami, Lucas  11 CCIWA                1:59.34    1:58.50    7  
                  26.30       55.68 (29.38)     1:26.89 (31.21)     1:58.50 (31.61)
  3 Sotomayor, Sebastian      11 Tmi Episcopal        2:08.97    2:02.80    6  
                  27.71       58.52 (30.81)     1:30.66 (32.14)     2:02.80 (32.14)
  4 Martinez, Santiago        12 Tmi Episcopal        2:02.78    2:03.10    5  
                  27.25       58.37 (31.12)     1:31.18 (32.81)     2:03.10 (31.92)
  5 Giammona, Lucas           10 Regents              2:10.67    2:04.42    4  
                  26.80       57.66 (30.86)     1:30.46 (32.80)     2:04.42 (33.96)
  6 Beaver, Jake M             9 SA Christian         2:23.74    2:10.77    3  
                  29.28     1:02.06 (32.78)     1:36.65 (34.59)     2:10.77 (34.12)
  7 Perkins, Mathew R         11 SA Christian         2:12.98    2:12.39    2  
                  29.77     1:02.82 (33.05)     1:37.72 (34.90)     2:12.39 (34.67)
  8 Hein, Nicholas A          12 CCIWA                2:11.70    2:17.04    1  
                  30.68     1:05.60 (34.92)     1:42.18 (36.58)     2:17.04 (34.86)
  9 Burgos, Zachary           10 Tmi Episcopal        2:21.57    2:18.10  
                  29.86     1:03.45 (33.59)     1:40.53 (37.08)     2:18.10 (37.57)
 10 Hieger, Andrew            12 Tmi Episcopal        2:22.87    2:22.10  
                  32.11     1:08.26 (36.15)     1:46.69 (38.43)     2:22.10 (35.41)
 11 Wendel, Kyle B            12 CCIWA                2:20.42    2:28.46  
                  30.74     1:09.02 (38.28)     1:49.10 (40.08)     2:28.46 (39.36)
 12 Kimmel, Maximilian        11 St John Paul II      2:55.36    3:02.85  
                  36.88                             2:17.05 ( )     3:02.85 (45.80)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Steven              12 Hill Country         1:42.90    1:44.98    9  
                  24.25       50.38 (26.13)     1:17.63 (27.25)     1:44.98 (27.35)
  2 Jahnke, Caleb M           12 RR Concordia         1:49.28    1:47.95    7  
                  24.50       51.16 (26.66)     1:19.18 (28.02)     1:47.95 (28.77)
  3 Bruce, Jacob              11 Veritas              3:00.12    2:04.14    6  
                  27.08       58.50 (31.42)     1:31.38 (32.88)     2:04.14 (32.76)
  4 Pierleoni, Pietro         11 SA Christian         2:11.33    2:11.22    5  
                  28.85     1:00.74 (31.89)     1:35.69 (34.95)     2:11.22 (35.53)
  5 Murdy, Sam                11 RR Concordia         2:12.50    2:16.83    4  
                  30.11     1:03.77 (33.66)     1:41.26 (37.49)     2:16.83 (35.57)
  6 Huerta, Mark              10 TSD                  2:30.00    2:32.06    3  
                  32.61     1:10.12 (37.51)     1:51.54 (41.42)     2:32.06 (40.52)
  7 Bryan, Liam J             10 SA Lutheran          2:44.02    2:47.24    2  
                  32.40     1:13.97 (41.57)     2:01.09 (47.12)     2:47.24 (46.15)
  8 Newsome, Ira               9 TSD                  3:00.00    2:59.00    1  
                  34.55     1:17.04 (42.49)     2:07.77 (50.73)     2:59.00 (51.23)
  9 Thai, Tunhac N            12 SA Lutheran          2:39.89    3:00.62  
                  36.87     1:22.46 (45.59)     2:12.36 (49.90)     3:00.62 (48.26)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furlong, Mary F           10 EP Loretto           2:15.31    2:16.09    9  
                  28.35     1:03.33 (34.98)     1:44.09 (40.76)     2:16.09 (32.00)
  2 Nguyen, Amy                9 Savio                2:33.52    2:28.94    7  
                  31.54     1:08.29 (36.75)     1:29.27 (20.98)     2:28.94 (59.67)
  3 Betancourt, Mariela       11 SAIWA                2:36.26    2:33.67    6  
                  32.46     1:11.84 (39.38)     1:58.48 (46.64)     2:33.67 (35.19)
  4 Luna, Solei               12 SAIWA                2:36.06    2:41.17    5  
                  35.34     1:15.86 (40.52)     2:04.08 (48.22)     2:41.17 (37.09)
  5 Szewc, Victoria M         12 Antonian             3:03.35    2:50.78    4  
                  35.14     1:18.11 (42.97)     2:12.55 (54.44)     2:50.78 (38.23)
  6 Delgado, Jayme N           9 Antonian             3:40.78    3:26.16    3  
                  41.31     1:38.04 (56.73)     2:34.14 (56.10)     3:26.16 (52.02)
  7 Garcia, Arianna           11 SAIWA                3:30.97    3:46.75    2  
                  53.02     1:51.16 (58.14)   2:56.48 (1:05.32)     3:46.75 (50.27)
 -- Nguyen, Van                9 SAIWA                3:05.78         DQ  
                  40.88     1:30.76 (49.88)     2:23.61 (52.85)          DQ (51.07)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCafferty, Rachel         9 Tmi Episcopal        2:25.96    2:19.51    9  
                  31.19     1:06.58 (35.39)     1:47.55 (40.97)     2:19.51 (31.96)
  2 Leal, Abigail G            9 SA Christian         2:26.95    2:24.36    7  
                  30.38     1:07.77 (37.39)   2:24.36 (1:16.59)         2:24.36 ( )
  3 Cox, Jessica L            12 Tmi Episcopal        2:19.47    2:25.25    6  
                  31.85     1:10.99 (39.14)     1:51.72 (40.73)     2:25.25 (33.53)
  4 Edenfield, Hannah E       12 SA Christian         2:46.27    2:36.29    5  
                  32.25     1:12.08 (39.83)     2:00.92 (48.84)     2:36.29 (35.37)
  5 Douglas, Sophia           12 St Joseph            2:45.47    2:46.09    4  
                  34.18     1:14.13 (39.95)     2:08.56 (54.43)     2:46.09 (37.53)
  6 Chandler, Sarah           12 St Joseph            2:40.09    2:46.51    3  
                  34.39     1:14.80 (40.41)     2:06.33 (51.53)     2:46.51 (40.18)
  7 Carlson, Fiona E          10 SA Christian         3:00.99    2:52.12    2  
                  37.58     1:21.30 (43.72)     2:13.47 (52.17)     2:52.12 (38.65)
  8 Schacht, Morgan            9 CCIWA                2:51.70    2:55.05    1  
                  37.69     1:20.61 (42.92)     2:14.54 (53.93)     2:55.05 (40.51)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garrison, Sophia          10 Hill Country         2:03.90    2:08.52    9  
                  27.53     1:01.05 (33.52)     1:38.03 (36.98)     2:08.52 (30.49)
  2 Thomas, Emma              12 Veritas              2:32.43    2:26.08    7  
                  32.84     1:08.02 (35.18)     1:52.32 (44.30)     2:26.08 (33.76)
  3 Salter, Ashley E          12 Geneva               2:30.10    2:28.15    6  
                  31.59     1:10.09 (38.50)     1:29.27 (19.18)     2:28.15 (58.88)
  4 Treadway, Devin A         11 SA Lutheran          2:34.91    2:32.02    5  
                  31.39     1:09.51 (38.12)     1:57.29 (47.78)     2:32.02 (34.73)
  5 Tischer, Lilli            10 St John Paul II      3:05.78    3:00.26    4  
                  38.62     1:21.37 (42.75)     2:17.59 (56.22)     3:00.26 (42.67)
  6 Shadle, Marlena A         11 SA Lutheran          3:09.97    3:02.92    3  
                  38.02     1:24.91 (46.89)     2:22.30 (57.39)     3:02.92 (40.62)
  7 Giuntoli, Marissa          9 TSD                  3:00.00    3:06.80    2  
                  35.15     1:25.54 (50.39)     2:20.66 (55.12)     3:06.80 (46.14)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles IV, Ben B          12 Antonian             1:55.02    1:55.91    9  
                  24.65       53.14 (28.49)     1:26.83 (33.69)     1:55.91 (29.08)
  2 Villalva, Elijah           9 Cathedral            2:10.83    2:08.00    7  
                  26.79       58.88 (32.09)     1:37.66 (38.78)     2:08.00 (30.34)
  3 Solorzano, Caleb J         9 SA Central           2:14.95    2:09.40    6  
                  27.72       59.66 (31.94)     1:38.33 (38.67)     2:09.40 (31.07)
  4 Guillot, Jose             12 Cathedral            2:13.04    2:16.64    5  
                  30.20     1:06.52 (36.32)     1:44.38 (37.86)     2:16.64 (32.26)
  5 Lewis, Nathan             10 Savio                2:27.84    2:18.51    4  
                  28.69     1:05.98 (37.29)     1:47.59 (41.61)     2:18.51 (30.92)
  6 Bohannon, Max M           10 SA Central           2:22.67    2:19.78    3  
                  29.59     1:06.25 (36.66)     1:48.13 (41.88)     2:19.78 (31.65)
  7 Rowland, Michael R        11 SA Central           2:19.67    2:22.47    2  
                  29.23     1:04.96 (35.73)     1:48.98 (44.02)     2:22.47 (33.49)
  8 Jonas, Myles              12 SM Hall              2:09.27    2:25.69    1  
                  30.96     1:07.60 (36.64)     1:47.99 (40.39)     2:25.69 (37.70)
  9 Warren, Jack W            10 Antonian             2:46.16    2:35.35  
                  30.39     1:08.38 (37.99)     1:59.17 (50.79)     2:35.35 (36.18)
 10 Estrada, Ethaniel A       10 Antonian             2:46.07    2:39.15  
                  33.20     1:13.65 (40.45)     2:00.92 (47.27)     2:39.15 (38.23)
 11 Lopez, Oscar              11 Cathedral            2:54.25    2:51.10  
                  36.52     1:22.72 (46.20)     2:12.00 (49.28)     2:51.10 (39.10)
 -- Ortiz, Nasser              9 Cathedral            2:30.63         DQ  
                  32.05     1:12.37 (40.32)     2:04.84 (52.47)          DQ (45.84)
 -- Guajardo, Luke D           9 SA Central           2:28.52         DQ  
                  29.30     1:06.78 (37.48)     1:50.61 (43.83)          DQ (33.59)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bannon, Josh              12 St Michaels          1:56.10    2:01.14    9  
                  25.86       55.36 (29.50)     1:31.63 (36.27)     2:01.14 (29.51)
  2 Alejos, Victor            11 Tmi Episcopal        1:58.36    2:02.85    7  
                  25.70       55.77 (30.07)     1:33.62 (37.85)     2:02.85 (29.23)
  3 O'Brien, Michael S        12 SA Christian         2:26.70    2:16.58    6  
                  28.29     1:01.13 (32.84)     1:45.01 (43.88)     2:16.58 (31.57)
  4 Lugo, Jonah L             10 CCIWA                2:24.57    2:22.20    5  
                  29.12     1:08.30 (39.18)     1:52.57 (44.27)     2:22.20 (29.63)
  5 Shea, Patrick N           11 CCIWA                2:26.84    2:22.25    4  
                  30.16                             1:50.27 ( )     2:22.25 (31.98)
  6 Nichols, Bryce A          11 SA Christian         2:28.85    2:22.28    3  
                  27.90     1:03.00 (35.10)     1:46.82 (43.82)     2:22.28 (35.46)
  7 Kyle, Ryan                10 Tmi Episcopal        2:31.96    2:23.93    2  
                  30.93     1:06.38 (35.45)   2:23.93 (1:17.55)                    
  8 Ituarte, Nico             11 Tmi Episcopal        2:30.16    2:24.50    1  
                  30.17     1:07.47 (37.30)     1:51.01 (43.54)     2:24.50 (33.49)
  9 Chimbunde, Isaiah T       10 CCIWA                2:30.58    2:33.42  
                  30.04     1:11.64 (41.60)     1:57.76 (46.12)     2:33.42 (35.66)
 10 Rehman, Razik             11 Tmi Episcopal        2:40.38    2:35.15  
                                1:12.17 ( )     1:59.14 (46.97)     2:35.15 (36.01)
 11 Leeson, Drake M           11 CCIWA                2:52.50    2:51.38  
                  36.11     1:19.98 (43.87)     2:13.60 (53.62)     2:51.38 (37.78)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jacob             12 Veritas              2:02.11    1:58.99    9  
                  26.73       58.19 (31.46)     1:30.56 (32.37)     1:58.99 (28.43)
  2 Hodges, Everette          11 St John Paul II      2:44.13    2:41.56    7  
                  31.75     1:14.80 (43.05)     2:03.77 (48.97)     2:41.56 (37.79)
  3 Lusk, Grayson             10 SA Christian         2:49.10    2:46.09    6  
                  33.33     1:14.59 (41.26)     2:05.50 (50.91)     2:46.09 (40.59)
  4 Easley, Alex E            11 SA Lutheran          2:55.36    2:55.27    5  
                                1:19.58 ( )     2:09.73 (50.15)     2:55.27 (45.54)
 -- Hopper, Gage               9 TSD                  3:20.00         DQ  
                  58.41   2:05.48 (1:07.07)   3:30.88 (1:25.40)          DQ (45.26)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Olivia            12 SAIWA                  24.90      24.90    9  
  2 Quiroz, Paulina           11 EP Loretto             27.91      27.65    7  
  3 Carter, Maddie            12 SM Hall                30.79      27.68    6  
  4 Barajas, Lauren R         10 EP Loretto             28.89      28.41    5  
  5 Cornejo, Bethany G        11 Antonian               29.18      28.45    4  
  6 Adams, Brooke A           12 Antonian               29.86      29.34    3  
  7 Clarke, Kaitlyn           11 SAIWA                  30.75      30.08    2  
  8 Montgomery, Devin R       11 Antonian               28.88      30.42    1  
  9 Hall, Sophia              12 SAIWA                  33.40      31.05  
 10 Tran, Monique K           10 Antonian               31.41      31.09  
 11 Schow, Charlotte           9 EP Loretto             34.65      31.40  
 12 Burkhart, Catherine       12 Savio                  31.98      31.73  
 13 Dubois, Victoria E        11 EP Loretto             31.05      32.37  
 14 Jumao-as, Sasha           10 SAIWA                  33.31      33.10  
 15 Blood, Molly               9 Savio                  33.60      33.22  
 16 Whitwort, Sarah            9 Savio                  36.14      35.82  
 17 Bevins, Kaylee             9 Savio                  38.12      40.54  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hainley, Jessie           12 St Joseph              25.62      26.07    9  
  2 Hutson, Aubrie M          11 SA Christian           27.46      27.10    7  
  3 Bruce, Faith A            11 SA Providence          29.00      28.39    6  
  4 Graber, MeiMei            11 Regents                29.00      28.60    5  
  5 Warder, Mary              11 Tmi Episcopal          28.54      28.80    4  
  6 Margrotto, Sara           11 St Joseph              29.60      29.29    3  
  7 White, Ella                9 Regents                29.88      29.46    2  
  8 Nicholson, Lizzy M        12 CCIWA                  28.72      29.55    1  
  9 Parris, Darienne J        12 St John Paul II        29.61      29.64  
  9 Gomillion, Ella            9 Regents                30.50      29.64  
 11 Lee Sang, Sarah           11 St John Paul II        29.57      29.77  
 12 Fuselier, Lucy             9 St Michaels            31.66      29.91  
 13 Lawrence, Sterling E       9 SA Christian           32.53      30.29  
 14 Fang, Nikki               10 Tmi Episcopal          33.41      31.43  
 15 Leeson, Grace              9 CCIWA                  32.99      32.83  
 16 Zachery, Anaya             9 Tmi Episcopal          34.58      33.01  
 17 Glander, Ella C           10 SA Christian           35.51      33.49  
 18 Ustinov, Melina            9 St Michaels            33.99      34.47  
 19 Trevino, Victoria A       10 SA Providence          36.14      35.01  
 20 Cardenas, Natalia A       10 SA Providence          34.46      35.13  
 21 Iskander, Olivia          11 Tmi Episcopal          35.55      35.92  
 22 Verdin, Victoria          10 St John Paul II        36.49      36.33  
 23 Rodriguez Villa, Nia A    11 SA Providence          36.80      37.17  
 24 Reyes, Juliet             12 St Joseph              38.81      38.35  
 25 Castillo, Ashlley         12 St Joseph              39.65      39.58  
 26 Molina, Devon             12 CCIWA                  38.15      39.66  
 27 Lopez, Nayeli             10 St John Paul II      1:03.31      57.91  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Junker, Ella              12 KOL                    26.05      25.68    9  
  2 Williams, Lila E          12 SA Lutheran            26.32      26.18    7  
  3 Dai, Bonnie               11 SM Baptist             30.00      27.29    6  
  4 Read, Allison              9 Hill Country           29.02      27.68    5  
  5 Styles, Katie G           10 Geneva                 28.47      28.60    4  
  6 Payne, Catherine           9 Castle Hills           31.19      29.08    3  
  7 Abell, Lauren E            9 Geneva                 30.23      29.37    2  
  8 Payne, Elise              12 Castle Hills           31.32      29.88    1  
  9 Tyler, Jillian            12 Hill Country           28.79      31.95  
 10 Patillo, Annika R         10 St John Paul II        34.36      32.30  
 11 Hernandez, Meagan          9 Hill Country           33.50      32.35  
 12 Fransen, Nicole            9 Castle Hills           38.42      33.03  
 13 Widig, Sophia P            9 St John Paul II        34.64      33.22  
 14 Landis, Ashton K          10 Geneva                 33.68      33.39  
 15 Mendez, Katalina          12 SM Baptist             35.00      34.14  
 16 Moore, Ryleigh             9 Veritas                37.62      34.41  
 17 Nikolaidis, Chrysanthe    10 Holy Trinity           37.00      36.52  
 18 Weaver, Anabelle          10 TSD                    36.28      36.57  
 19 Kwan, Bethany              9 Hill Country           33.01      37.09  
 20 Hoke, Piper A              9 Geneva                 39.86      37.38  
 21 Fields, Lindsey           12 SM Baptist             36.00      38.89  
 22 Howell-Dancer, Sophia      9 Holy Trinity           40.00      41.76  
 23 Salazar, Caeleigh         10 Holy Trinity           41.00      41.84  
 24 Diaz, Kiara                9 TSD                    46.34      42.72  
 25 Sanchez, Justina          11 KOL                    44.01      44.13  
 26 Nikolaidis, Dina          11 Holy Trinity           40.00      45.79  
 27 Belokar, Sammyaka         11 Waldorf                47.99      47.25  
 28 Davalos, Jessica          11 TSD                    42.91      48.34  
 -- Chapman, Lindan            9 KOL                    29.85        DFS  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doehler, Ethan             9 SM Hall                21.77      21.76    9  
  2 Navarro, Xavier A         12 Cathedral              21.91      22.50    7  
  3 Stanley, Jake E           11 Antonian               25.22      24.39    6  
  4 Vega, Pablo               12 Cathedral              23.84      24.60    5  
  5 Ybarbo, Cameron J         11 SA Central             25.71      24.91    4  
  6 Herrera, Brandon          10 Cathedral              26.35      25.20    3  
  7 McLain, Forrest C         12 Antonian               26.83      25.42    2  
  8 Fleming, Sean M           11 SA Central             26.57      25.49    0.5
  8 Gonzalez, Alex G          11 Antonian               25.63      25.49    0.5
 10 Garza, Ben P              10 Antonian               26.17      25.50  
 11 Rodriguez, Robert          9 Cathedral              26.27      25.63  
 12 Alvarez, Frankie          11 Savio                  26.52      26.30  
 13 Johnson, Jalen            12 Savio                  25.41      26.48  
 14 Hernandez, Armand E        9 SA Central             26.70      26.80  
 15 Alexander, Chris          12 SM Hall                33.16      28.25  
 16 Trujillo, Nicholas        11 SM Hall                32.50      28.31  
 17 Medellin, Bryan D          9 SA Central             43.68      38.97  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piercy, Trent             12 Regents                22.65      22.36    9  
  2 Larsen, Christian T       12 SA Christian           23.95      23.58    7  
  3 Giammona, Lucas           10 Regents                25.11      24.29    6  
  4 Brossette, Logan          10 Hyde Park              25.40      24.56    5  
  5 Vicknair, Gavin P         11 CCIWA                  23.67      24.69    4  
  6 Whittemore, Jack          12 Tmi Episcopal          25.05      24.74    3  
  7 Turnipseed, Nicolas L     10 SA Christian           25.25      25.16    2  
  8 Kauachi, Jorge             9 St Joseph              25.80      25.74    1  
  9 Kyle, Joey                11 Tmi Episcopal          27.09      26.91  
 10 Peyton, John Gabriel G    12 Regents                28.78      27.53  
 11 Hein, Connor R            11 CCIWA                  28.26      27.75  
 12 Esquivel, Carlos          12 St Joseph              26.94      27.80  
 13 Thayil, Joshua            10 Tmi Episcopal          31.61      28.77  
 14 Campos, Seth J             9 St John Paul II        28.68      29.06  
 15 Malouf, David J           12 CCIWA                  30.30      29.58  
 16 Motyl, Eliut              12 St Joseph              30.38      29.68  
 17 Strieber, William         10 Regents                28.49      30.20  
 18 Garcia-Moreno, Bernardo   12 St Joseph              28.38      30.38  
 19 Carlson, Reese            10 Hyde Park              36.62      32.48  
 20 Schmitt, Connor R          9 SA Christian           35.89      32.67  
 21 Carter, Thomas            10 St John Paul II        39.94      37.05  
 22 Moreida, Francisco        12 CCIWA                  40.07      43.05  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Gabe L              10 Geneva                 22.79      21.98    9  
  2 Ross, Ben M               12 Geneva                 24.52      24.43    7  
  3 Read, Evan                10 Hill Country           25.45      25.50    6  
  4 Flores-Laines, Josue       9 TSD                    25.47      25.51    5  
  5 Dennis, Austin G          12 Geneva                 26.40      25.64    4  
  6 Tilt, Justin D            12 SA Lutheran            26.84      26.17    3  
  7 Scott, Shane              11 St John Paul II        27.26      26.39    2  
  8 Duncan, Cole C            11 Holy Trinity           27.00      27.38    1  
  9 Sprouse, Isaac             9 Veritas                28.23      27.42  
 10 Hawkins, Connor            9 Waldorf                26.84      27.58  
 11 Hancock, Dawson            9 Veritas                28.48      27.85  
 12 Fessler, Brooks W          9 Geneva                 28.09      28.18  
 13 Masters, Hunter           10 Hill Country           29.30      29.05  
 14 Mayben, Joshua             9 SA Christian           31.53      30.64  
 15 Flores, Ethan              9 SA Christian           30.97      30.83  
 16 Lusk, Walker               9 SA Christian           31.24      31.68  
 17 Guo, Bill *               12 SA Lutheran            32.17      31.78  
 18 Boor, Benjamin J          10 Holy Trinity           32.00      31.82  
 19 Estrada, Nikelis B         9 Holy Trinity           35.00      35.14  
 20 Wood, Jackson             10 Veritas                35.51      35.61  
 21 LaFleur, Trey E           11 SA Lutheran            37.45      38.93  
 22 Lind, Jefferson           11 Hill Country           31.27      40.38  
 23 Wood, Grayson              9 Veritas                47.31      42.21  
 24 Ye, Kevin                 11 SA Lutheran            39.68      42.23  
 25 Rahim, Abdul              10 TSD                    50.96      46.24  
 26 Muhammed Ali, Naeem       11 TSD                    53.00      56.88  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furlong, Mary F           10 EP Loretto           1:03.63      59.77    9  
                  28.12       59.77 (31.65)                                        
  2 Croley, Olivia            12 SAIWA                1:03.54    1:03.28    7  
                  29.94     1:03.28 (33.34)                                        
  3 Cortez, Analia C          10 EP Loretto           1:14.28    1:14.64    6  
                  33.01     1:14.64 (41.63)                                        
  4 Szewc, Victoria M         12 Antonian             1:24.32    1:17.53    5  
                  34.95     1:17.53 (42.58)                                        
  5 Aristotelidis, Julia      11 SAIWA                1:24.97    1:20.26    4  
                  35.48     1:20.26 (44.78)                                        
  6 Alonso, Sofia             12 EP Loretto           1:22.75    1:22.28    3  
                  37.18     1:22.28 (45.10)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Andrea         12 SAIWA                1:23.09    1:24.47    2  
                  38.40     1:24.47 (46.07)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         10 SA Christian           59.43    1:00.21    9  
                  27.70     1:00.21 (32.51)                                        
  2 de la Pena, Bianca R      12 SA Providence        1:04.86    1:06.24    7  
                  31.02     1:06.24 (35.22)                                        
  3 Fierro, Diana             12 St Joseph            1:06.31    1:07.27    6  
                  31.61     1:07.27 (35.66)                                        
  4 White, Annabelle          11 Regents              1:10.35    1:09.38    5  
                  32.37     1:09.38 (37.01)                                        
  5 Barrick, Maddison          9 St Michaels          1:09.30    1:11.21    4  
                  33.22     1:11.21 (37.99)                                        
  6 Hodges, Rebekah J         11 SA Christian         1:17.10    1:19.26    3  
                  36.73     1:19.26 (42.53)                                        
  7 Lyle, Vivian G            12 St John Paul II      1:13.78    1:20.22    2  
                  36.80     1:20.22 (43.42)                                        
  8 Fuselier, Mary Claire      9 St Michaels          1:25.62    1:21.27    1  
                  36.78     1:21.27 (44.49)                                        
  9 Schacht, Morgan            9 CCIWA                1:19.62    1:27.44  
                  39.42     1:27.44 (48.02)                                        
 10 Milligan, Alyssa M        12 CCIWA                1:41.18    1:46.95  
                  46.80   1:46.95 (1:00.15)                                        
 -- Smitheal, Avery           12 Regents              1:09.99         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rankin, Claire N          12 SA Lutheran            59.10      58.66    9  
                  27.86       58.66 (30.80)                                        
  2 Loewe, Christina          10 Veritas              1:02.85    1:01.35    7  
                  28.86     1:01.35 (32.49)                                        
  3 DeSanno, Isabel R         11 Faith Academy        1:05.53    1:04.58    6  
                  29.41     1:04.58 (35.17)                                        
  4 Cates, Paige               9 Hill Country         1:07.60    1:06.71    5  
                  30.73     1:06.71 (35.98)                                        
  5 Janicki, Sarah            10 Waldorf              1:09.54    1:07.47    4  
                  30.42     1:07.47 (37.05)                                        
  6 Salter, Ashley E          12 Geneva               1:06.71    1:08.67    3  
                  31.04     1:08.67 (37.63)                                        
  7 Feider, Katie             10 St John Paul II      1:18.89    1:16.61    2  
                  34.68     1:16.61 (41.93)                                        
  8 Abell, Lauren E            9 Geneva               1:20.77    1:18.18    1  
                  36.49     1:18.18 (41.69)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armenta, Manuel           11 Cathedral              54.33      54.15    9  
                  25.39       54.15 (28.76)                                        
  2 Villalva, Elijah           9 Cathedral              57.04      56.82    7  
                  26.66       56.82 (30.16)                                        
  3 Delgado, David            10 Cathedral              58.60      58.24    6  
                  26.63       58.24 (31.61)                                        
  4 Lewis, Nathan             10 Savio                1:02.09    1:01.27    5  
                  28.23     1:01.27 (33.04)                                        
  5 Rivera, Daniel            10 Cathedral            1:02.44    1:04.53    4  
                  28.02     1:04.53 (36.51)                                        
  6 Chappell, Chase R         11 Antonian             1:12.22    1:07.85    3  
                  29.60     1:07.85 (38.25)                                        
  7 Valera, Nick A            11 SA Central           1:09.36    1:08.50    2  
                  31.42     1:08.50 (37.08)                                        
  8 Manasco, Ty H             11 SA Central           1:16.95    1:11.38    1  
                  31.74     1:11.38 (39.64)                                        
  9 Ring, Phillip             10 Savio                1:18.94    1:17.28  
                  34.58     1:17.28 (42.70)                                        
 10 Richter, Fabian J         10 Antonian             1:28.09    1:23.05  
                  38.57     1:23.05 (44.48)                                        
 -- Flinn, Teagan I            9 SA Central           1:30.36        DFS  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Christopher C      10 Regents              1:03.34    1:00.05    9  
                  27.84     1:00.05 (32.21)                                        
  2 Lugo, Jonah L             10 CCIWA                1:00.76    1:00.60    7  
                  28.64     1:00.60 (31.96)                                        
  3 Martinez, Santiago        12 Tmi Episcopal        1:05.59    1:02.56    6  
                  29.34     1:02.56 (33.22)                                        
  4 Vanzella Beltrami, Lucas  11 CCIWA                1:02.10    1:04.68    5  
                  30.39     1:04.68 (34.29)                                        
  5 Chimbunde, Isaiah T       10 CCIWA                1:04.36    1:06.14    4  
                  29.32     1:06.14 (36.82)                                        
  6 Whittemore, Jack          12 Tmi Episcopal        1:09.31    1:07.65    3  
                  31.36     1:07.65 (36.29)                                        
  7 Perkins, Mathew R         11 SA Christian         1:06.70    1:08.60    2  
                  31.11     1:08.60 (37.49)                                        
  8 Gerling, Caden G           9 SA Christian         1:12.99    1:11.05    1  
                  33.20     1:11.05 (37.85)                                        
  9 Wendel, Kyle B            12 CCIWA                1:17.94    1:17.30  
                  33.97     1:17.30 (43.33)                                        
 10 Carlson, Joel D           11 SA Christian         1:25.99    1:24.00  
                  36.67     1:24.00 (47.33)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jahnke, Caleb M           12 RR Concordia           53.40      52.94    9  
                  24.83       52.94 (28.11)                                        
  2 Cheng, Paul               10 RR Concordia           59.29    1:00.35    7  
                  27.07     1:00.35 (33.28)                                        
  3 Duncan, Cole C            11 Holy Trinity         1:05.00    1:05.87    6  
                  29.81     1:05.87 (36.06)                                        
  4 Furley, Calvin            10 Veritas              1:20.99    1:12.03    5  
                  32.91     1:12.03 (39.12)                                        
  5 Vogt, Kevin C              9 Geneva               1:21.98    1:24.43    4  
                  36.23     1:24.43 (48.20)                                        
  6 Easley, Alex E            11 SA Lutheran          1:26.30    1:25.79    3  
                  38.45     1:25.79 (47.34)                                        
  7 Boor, Benjamin J          10 Holy Trinity         1:40.00    1:26.97    2  
                  39.32     1:26.97 (47.65)                                        
  8 Bryan, Liam J             10 SA Lutheran          1:35.12    1:34.69    1  
                  40.33     1:34.69 (54.36)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Caitlin           11 Savio                  54.83      53.48    9  
                  25.85       53.48 (27.63)                                        
  2 Croley, Sophia            11 SAIWA                  56.59      56.90    7  
                  26.96       56.90 (29.94)                                        
  3 Gunnison, Elizabeth        9 EP Loretto           1:02.76    1:00.75    6  
                  28.70     1:00.75 (32.05)                                        
  4 Quiroz, Paulina           11 EP Loretto           1:01.56    1:00.93    5  
                  29.05     1:00.93 (31.88)                                        
  5 Swider, Sydney            12 SM Hall              1:00.29    1:02.25    4  
                  28.93     1:02.25 (33.32)                                        
  6 Skokan, Abi E             11 Antonian             1:13.50    1:10.06    3  
                  32.99     1:10.06 (37.07)                                        
  7 Vasquez, Mia A            12 Antonian             1:10.99    1:10.12    2  
                  32.11     1:10.12 (38.01)                                        
  8 Bibles, Nadia             11 SAIWA                1:10.77    1:10.26    1  
                  32.65     1:10.26 (37.61)                                        
  9 Stallard, Ana C           11 Antonian             1:10.92    1:11.41  
                  33.83     1:11.41 (37.58)                                        
 10 Wong, Daniela             11 EP Loretto           1:13.69    1:11.67  
                  33.99     1:11.67 (37.68)                                        
 11 Jumao-as, Sasha           10 SAIWA                1:13.12    1:14.48  
                  35.14     1:14.48 (39.34)                                        
 12 Batista, Carolina         12 Savio                1:19.80    1:14.97  
                  34.23     1:14.97 (40.74)                                        
 13 Courtines, Annalise S     10 Antonian             1:16.63    1:15.13  
                  35.56     1:15.13 (39.57)                                        
 14 Valadez, Ciarra            9 SAIWA                1:16.99    1:15.52  
                  36.66     1:15.52 (38.86)                                        
 15 Dubois, Victoria E        11 EP Loretto           1:16.78    1:15.64  
                  35.86     1:15.64 (39.78)                                        
 16 Whitwort, Sarah            9 Savio                1:21.47    1:18.57  
                  36.91     1:18.57 (41.66)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malin, Grace E             9 SA Christian         1:00.77      58.79    9  
                  28.17       58.79 (30.62)                                        
  2 White, Annabelle          11 Regents              1:00.17      59.01    7  
                  28.53       59.01 (30.48)                                        
  3 Edenfield, Hannah E       12 SA Christian         1:03.23    1:00.51    6  
                  28.93     1:00.51 (31.58)                                        
  4 Warder, Mary              11 Tmi Episcopal        1:03.51    1:03.60    5  
                  30.44     1:03.60 (33.16)                                        
  5 Bruce, Faith A            11 SA Providence        1:02.13    1:03.70    4  
                  31.00     1:03.70 (32.70)                                        
  6 Wood, Kelsi A             11 CCIWA                1:03.38    1:04.81    3  
                  28.63     1:04.81 (36.18)                                        
  7 Allen, Hannah             12 Tmi Episcopal        1:07.80    1:04.88    2  
                  30.89     1:04.88 (33.99)                                        
  8 Margrotto, Sara           11 St Joseph            1:10.62    1:07.14    1  
  9 Fuselier, Evelyn           9 St Michaels          1:06.99    1:09.73  
                  32.34     1:09.73 (37.39)                                        
 10 Rodrigues, Allison         9 Regents              1:15.29    1:11.62  
                  32.26     1:11.62 (39.36)                                        
 11 Fang, Nikki               10 Tmi Episcopal        1:12.54    1:11.71  
 12 Lee Sang, Sarah           11 St John Paul II      1:10.64    1:11.76  
                  35.41     1:11.76 (36.35)                                        
 13 Dutta, Eleni               9 Tmi Episcopal        1:13.91    1:12.44  
                  34.34     1:12.44 (38.10)                                        
 14 Douglas, Isabella         10 St Joseph            1:14.17    1:14.96  
                  34.70     1:14.96 (40.26)                                        
 15 Ustinov, Melina            9 St Michaels          1:17.92    1:17.53  
                  36.81     1:17.53 (40.72)                                        
 16 Trevino, Victoria A       10 SA Providence        1:22.36    1:18.45  
                  37.19     1:18.45 (41.26)                                        
 17 Cardenas, Natalia A       10 SA Providence        1:18.76    1:19.38  
                  38.82     1:19.38 (40.56)                                        
 18 Leeson, Grace              9 CCIWA                1:22.53    1:21.89  
                  38.40     1:21.89 (43.49)                                        
 19 Rutledge, Isabella        10 St John Paul II      1:21.32    1:22.42  
                  39.54     1:22.42 (42.88)                                        
 20 Glander, Ella C           10 SA Christian         1:24.09    1:23.22  
                  37.59     1:23.22 (45.63)                                        
 21 Garcia, Rebecca M          9 St John Paul II      1:27.84    1:24.07  
                  40.43     1:24.07 (43.64)                                        
 22 Rodriguez Villa, Nia A    11 SA Providence        1:27.34    1:24.63  
                  40.32     1:24.63 (44.31)                                        
 23 McCain, Kensey            12 CCIWA                1:43.88    1:25.59  
                  40.44     1:25.59 (45.15)                                        
 24 Castillo, Ashlley         12 St Joseph            1:32.45    1:30.27  
                  43.31     1:30.27 (46.96)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rankin, Claire N          12 SA Lutheran            54.92      53.95    9  
                  26.76       53.95 (27.19)                                        
  2 Junker, Ella              12 KOL                    58.45      57.51    7  
                  27.25       57.51 (30.26)                                        
  3 Williams, Lila E          12 SA Lutheran            59.63      58.12    6  
                  27.79       58.12 (30.33)                                        
  4 Brehmer, Peyton M          9 Geneva               1:00.60    1:00.22    5  
                  28.39     1:00.22 (31.83)                                        
  5 Dai, Bonnie               11 SM Baptist           1:03.00    1:00.63    4  
                  29.19     1:00.63 (31.44)                                        
  6 Simpkins, Samantha         9 Veritas              1:03.52    1:01.79    3  
                  29.02     1:01.79 (32.77)                                        
  7 Smith, Abigail             9 Castle Hills         1:06.11    1:03.11    2  
                  30.59     1:03.11 (32.52)                                        
  8 Styles, Katie G           10 Geneva               1:04.62    1:05.01    1  
                  30.28     1:05.01 (34.73)                                        
  9 Rocha, Jewel              11 TSD                  1:06.22    1:05.28  
                  31.06     1:05.28 (34.22)                                        
 10 Read, Allison              9 Hill Country         1:02.20    1:06.24  
                  29.90     1:06.24 (36.34)                                        
 11 Patillo, Dayne M          12 St John Paul II      1:11.00    1:09.45  
                  33.58     1:09.45 (35.87)                                        
 12 Boyle, liz                12 St John Paul II      1:08.65    1:09.56  
                  33.87     1:09.56 (35.69)                                        
 13 Williams, Amanda           9 Veritas              1:11.22    1:10.76  
                  34.06     1:10.76 (36.70)                                        
 14 Kurio, Rheagan             9 RR Concordia         1:23.44    1:11.31  
                  34.57     1:11.31 (36.74)                                        
 15 Payne, Elise              12 Castle Hills         1:16.69    1:13.50  
                  34.68     1:13.50 (38.82)                                        
 16 Widig, Sophia P            9 St John Paul II      1:22.20    1:15.18  
                  35.19     1:15.18 (39.99)                                        
 17 Fransen, Nicole            9 Castle Hills         1:20.50    1:17.32  
                  38.81     1:17.32 (38.51)                                        
 18 Ryan, Lisa M              12 SA Lutheran          1:17.88    1:18.02  
                  35.14     1:18.02 (42.88)                                        
 19 Moore, Ryleigh             9 Veritas              1:20.58    1:18.85  
                  36.84     1:18.85 (42.01)                                        
 20 Engle, Veronica            9 Veritas              1:24.61    1:19.28  
                  36.99     1:19.28 (42.29)                                        
 21 Hilbig, Emilee            11 St John Paul II      1:23.58    1:19.32  
                  37.46     1:19.32 (41.86)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Meagan          9 Hill Country         1:05.13    1:19.86  
                  35.58     1:19.86 (44.28)                                        
 23 Ash, Faith                10 Castle Hills         1:20.00    1:24.33  
                  40.86     1:24.33 (43.47)                                        
 24 Hoke, Piper A              9 Geneva               1:25.91    1:25.55  
                  39.62     1:25.55 (45.93)                                        
 25 Kwan, Bethany              9 Hill Country         1:05.31    1:31.41  
 26 Diaz, Kiara                9 TSD                  1:53.87    1:42.21  
 27 Davalos, Jessica          11 TSD                  1:47.34    2:10.55  
                  50.31   2:10.55 (1:20.24)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doehler, Ethan             9 SM Hall                47.61      48.24    9  
                  23.61       48.24 (24.63)                                        
  2 Navarro, Xavier A         12 Cathedral              48.52      49.41    7  
                  23.99       49.41 (25.42)                                        
  3 Reysa, Matthew            10 Savio                  51.64      50.43    6  
                  24.25       50.43 (26.18)                                        
  4 Rosas, Jake A             12 Antonian               51.29      52.05    5  
                  24.80       52.05 (27.25)                                        
  5 Perez, Fernando            9 Cathedral              53.02      52.52    4  
                  25.64       52.52 (26.88)                                        
  6 Vega, Pablo               12 Cathedral              52.65      54.04    3  
                  25.62       54.04 (28.42)                                        
  7 Flynn, Sean C             11 Antonian               57.17      54.18    2  
                  25.99       54.18 (28.19)                                        
  8 Stanley, Jake E           11 Antonian               56.19      54.35    1  
                  25.67       54.35 (28.68)                                        
  9 Ybarbo, Cameron J         11 SA Central             55.97      55.31  
                  26.26       55.31 (29.05)                                        
 10 McLain, Forrest C         12 Antonian             1:01.56      58.24  
                  27.43       58.24 (30.81)                                        
 11 Herrada, Daniel           10 Cathedral            1:02.60      58.33  
                  27.57       58.33 (30.76)                                        
 12 Johnson, Jalen            12 Savio                1:03.00    1:01.90  
                  28.56     1:01.90 (33.34)                                        
 13 Hernandez, Armand E        9 SA Central           1:02.54    1:02.12  
                  29.42     1:02.12 (32.70)                                        
 14 Vargas, Richard W         11 SA Central           1:09.15    1:04.22  
                  30.77     1:04.22 (33.45)                                        
 15 Longoria, Ricardo T       12 SA Central           1:10.19    1:16.01  
                  32.74     1:16.01 (43.27)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piercy, Trent             12 Regents                48.19      48.02    9  
                  23.58       48.02 (24.44)                                        
  2 Larsen, Christian T       12 SA Christian           54.03      52.38    7  
                  25.19       52.38 (27.19)                                        
  3 Jones, Christopher C      10 Regents                54.28      53.06    6  
                  25.45       53.06 (27.61)                                        
  4 Shea, Patrick N           11 CCIWA                  54.58      53.98    5  
                  25.87       53.98 (28.11)                                        
  5 Rehman, Razik             11 Tmi Episcopal          59.56      58.86    4  
                  27.86       58.86 (31.00)                                        
  6 Brossette, Logan          10 Hyde Park            1:00.03      59.16    3  
                  26.28       59.16 (32.88)                                        
  7 Esquivel, Eduardo         10 St Joseph            1:02.89    1:00.57    2  
                  28.30     1:00.57 (32.27)                                        
  8 Leeson, Drake M           11 CCIWA                1:02.99    1:00.78    1  
                  28.54     1:00.78 (32.24)                                        
  9 Miller, Westin            11 St Joseph            1:03.55    1:02.55  
                  30.34     1:02.55 (32.21)                                        
 10 Ehsan, Hasan              12 Tmi Episcopal        1:17.23    1:05.31  
                  31.63     1:05.31 (33.68)                                        
 11 Esquivel, Carlos          12 St Joseph            1:01.54    1:05.40  
                  30.34     1:05.40 (35.06)                                        
 12 Thayil, Joshua            10 Tmi Episcopal        1:07.39    1:05.67  
                  31.91     1:05.67 (33.76)                                        
 13 Mondragon, Sebastain      11 CCIWA                1:07.98    1:08.76  
                  31.39     1:08.76 (37.37)                                        
 14 Peyton, John Gabriel G    12 Regents              1:08.33    1:09.42  
                  32.43     1:09.42 (36.99)                                        
 15 Strieber, William         10 Regents              1:08.43    1:09.61  
                  33.33     1:09.61 (36.28)                                        
 16 Traylor, Reece            12 Tmi Episcopal        1:15.96    1:11.87  
                  34.05     1:11.87 (37.82)                                        
 17 Malouf, David J           12 CCIWA                1:13.60    1:13.12  
                  33.28     1:13.12 (39.84)                                        
 18 Campos, Seth J             9 St John Paul II      1:13.56    1:14.96  
                  34.07     1:14.96 (40.89)                                        
 19 Gonzaga, Alec             12 St Joseph            1:14.10    1:15.53  
                  36.20     1:15.53 (39.33)                                        
 20 Schmitt, Connor R          9 SA Christian         1:30.70    1:18.14  
                  35.42     1:18.14 (42.72)                                        
 21 Carlson, Reese            10 Hyde Park            1:18.18    1:20.83  
                  35.12     1:20.83 (45.71)                                        
 22 Kimmel, Mathias A          9 St John Paul II      1:26.16    1:25.55  
                  41.08     1:25.55 (44.47)                                        
 -- Carter, Thomas            10 St John Paul II      1:39.88        DFS  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Trevor             11 Castle Hills           48.98      47.67    9  
                  22.99       47.67 (24.68)                                        
  2 Ross, Gabe L              10 Geneva                 49.05      48.16    7  
                  23.55       48.16 (24.61)                                        
  3 Compton, Truett            9 Veritas                59.51      55.53    6  
                  25.86       55.53 (29.67)                                        
  4 Ross, Ben M               12 Geneva                 56.22      55.79    5  
  5 Pierleoni, Pietro         11 SA Christian           58.70      58.14    4  
                  28.16       58.14 (29.98)                                        
  6 Murdy, Sam                11 RR Concordia           59.40      58.22    3  
                  27.24       58.22 (30.98)                                        
  7 Bennett, Joshua           12 St John Paul II      1:00.59      59.77    2  
                  28.67       59.77 (31.10)                                        
  8 Dennis, Austin G          12 Geneva                 56.66    1:00.14    1  
                  26.92     1:00.14 (33.22)                                        
  9 Hodges, Everette          11 St John Paul II      1:01.87    1:00.18  
                  28.56     1:00.18 (31.62)                                        
 10 Lusk, Grayson             10 SA Christian         1:00.76    1:00.29  
                  28.39     1:00.29 (31.90)                                        
 11 Flores-Laines, Josue       9 TSD                    56.78    1:00.57  
                  27.59     1:00.57 (32.98)                                        
 12 Read, Evan                10 Hill Country           58.56    1:00.63  
                  27.14     1:00.63 (33.49)                                        
 13 Hennion, Dillon R         10 Holy Trinity         1:03.00    1:01.02  
                  29.21     1:01.02 (31.81)                                        
 14 Scott, Shane              11 St John Paul II      1:03.75    1:02.76  
                  29.34     1:02.76 (33.42)                                        
 15 Hancock, Dawson            9 Veritas              1:06.63    1:04.16  
                  31.03     1:04.16 (33.13)                                        
 16 Moser, Tyler              10 St John Paul II      1:16.14    1:06.11  
                  31.96     1:06.11 (34.15)                                        
 17 Cline, Aiden              10 Hill Country         1:15.50    1:06.97  
                  31.70     1:06.97 (35.27)                                        
 18 Flores, Ethan              9 SA Christian         1:10.32    1:11.41  
                  33.48     1:11.41 (37.93)                                        
 19 Newsome, Ira               9 TSD                  1:18.38    1:11.42  
                  31.56     1:11.42 (39.86)                                        
 20 Lusk, Walker               9 SA Christian         1:12.04    1:14.02  
 21 Wood, Jackson             10 Veritas              1:20.48    1:20.40  
                  38.72     1:20.40 (41.68)                                        
 22 Hopper, Gage               9 TSD                  1:25.65    1:28.67  
                  40.81     1:28.67 (47.86)                                        
 23 LaFleur, Trey E           11 SA Lutheran          1:24.81    1:29.22  
                  42.31     1:29.22 (46.91)                                        
 24 Lind, Jefferson           11 Hill Country         1:12.90    1:36.88  
                  43.11     1:36.88 (53.77)                                        
 25 Wood, Grayson              9 Veritas              1:56.16    1:45.15  
                  45.73     1:45.15 (59.42)                                        
 26 Rahim, Abdul              10 TSD                  2:11.20    1:59.07  
                  51.61   1:59.07 (1:07.46)                                        
 -- Flores-Kinney, Cosmo A    12 SA Lutheran          2:09.86        DFS  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirschi, Celeste J        10 EP Loretto           5:32.64    5:31.30    9  
                  29.49     1:02.35 (32.86)     1:36.19 (33.84)     2:10.01 (33.82)
        2:44.10 (34.09)     3:18.32 (34.22)     3:52.70 (34.38)     4:26.37 (33.67)
        5:00.31 (33.94)     5:31.30 (30.99)                                        
  2 Luna, Solei               12 SAIWA                6:14.97    6:08.40    7  
                  33.35     1:10.64 (37.29)     1:48.80 (38.16)     2:27.04 (38.24)
        3:04.90 (37.86)     3:41.94 (37.04)     4:19.73 (37.79)     4:57.31 (37.58)
        5:33.51 (36.20)     6:08.40 (34.89)                                        
  3 Kucera, Grace E           11 Antonian             6:33.45    6:22.19    6  
                  29.88     1:05.91 (36.03)     1:44.22 (38.31)     2:23.68 (39.46)
        3:03.54 (39.86)     3:43.24 (39.70)     4:23.65 (40.41)     5:04.72 (41.07)
        5:44.97 (40.25)     6:22.19 (37.22)                                        
  4 Aristotelidis, Julia      11 SAIWA                6:45.87    6:41.73    5  
                  34.33     1:12.84 (38.51)     1:53.70 (40.86)     2:35.25 (41.55)
        3:17.43 (42.18)     3:59.64 (42.21)     4:41.60 (41.96)     5:24.02 (42.42)
        6:05.00 (40.98)     6:41.73 (36.73)                                        
  5 Dietrich, Emily           11 Savio                7:09.92    6:52.19    4  
                  36.58     1:17.66 (41.08)     2:00.65 (42.99)     2:43.08 (42.43)
        3:25.35 (42.27)     4:07.41 (42.06)     4:49.41 (42.00)     5:31.26 (41.85)
        6:13.27 (42.01)     6:52.19 (38.92)                                        
  6 Bibles, Nadia             11 SAIWA                7:00.32    7:28.69    3  
                  38.58     1:23.00 (44.42)     2:09.36 (46.36)                    
            3:42.76 ( )                                                            
            6:47.33 ( )     7:28.69 (41.36)                                        
  7 Peralta, Janese            9 Savio                7:31.71    8:36.60    2  
                  41.93                             2:23.43 ( )                    
            4:09.30 ( )     5:03.63 (54.33)     5:58.31 (54.68)     6:52.70 (54.39)
        7:45.83 (53.13)     8:36.60 (50.77)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCafferty, Rachel         9 Tmi Episcopal        5:44.94    5:26.48    9  
                  29.20     1:00.94 (31.74)     1:33.44 (32.50)     2:06.19 (32.75)
        2:39.50 (33.31)     3:13.07 (33.57)     3:46.71 (33.64)     4:20.29 (33.58)
        4:53.76 (33.47)     5:26.48 (32.72)                                        
  2 Troyer, Megan L           11 SA Christian         5:43.97    5:40.29    7  
                  29.33     1:02.13 (32.80)     1:35.32 (33.19)     2:09.57 (34.25)
        2:44.50 (34.93)     3:19.53 (35.03)     3:54.44 (34.91)     4:29.96 (35.52)
        5:05.43 (35.47)     5:40.29 (34.86)                                        
  3 Leal, Abigail G            9 SA Christian         5:53.06    5:43.08    6  
                  30.41     1:03.63 (33.22)     1:38.26 (34.63)     2:13.51 (35.25)
        2:49.33 (35.82)     3:24.68 (35.35)     3:59.99 (35.31)     4:34.97 (34.98)
        5:09.71 (34.74)     5:43.08 (33.37)                                        
  4 Raeder, Lizzy m           11 Regents              6:02.45    5:49.51    5  
                  31.90     1:06.54 (34.64)     1:42.08 (35.54)     2:17.63 (35.55)
        2:52.99 (35.36)     3:28.77 (35.78)     4:04.68 (35.91)     4:40.46 (35.78)
        5:15.34 (34.88)     5:49.51 (34.17)                                        
  5 Barrick, Maddison          9 St Michaels          5:55.00    5:57.79    4  
                  31.32     1:06.24 (34.92)     1:42.48 (36.24)     2:18.97 (36.49)
        2:55.47 (36.50)     3:32.46 (36.99)     4:09.63 (37.17)     4:46.59 (36.96)
        5:22.78 (36.19)     5:57.79 (35.01)                                        
  6 Maher, Isabela             9 CCIWA                6:36.98    6:34.08    3  
                  34.56     1:13.16 (38.60)     1:52.81 (39.65)     2:32.44 (39.63)
        3:12.95 (40.51)     3:53.46 (40.51)     4:34.82 (41.36)     5:16.08 (41.26)
        5:55.78 (39.70)     6:34.08 (38.30)                                        
  7 Lawitz, Emily             11 Tmi Episcopal        6:45.75    6:35.78    2  
                  35.25     1:14.00 (38.75)     1:53.70 (39.70)     2:34.09 (40.39)
        3:14.33 (40.24)     3:54.77 (40.44)     4:35.22 (40.45)     5:16.68 (41.46)
        5:57.28 (40.60)     6:35.78 (38.50)                                        
  8 Chandler, Sarah           12 St Joseph            6:25.13    6:39.09    1  
                  33.73     1:11.52 (37.79)     1:51.25 (39.73)     2:31.56 (40.31)
        3:12.11 (40.55)     3:53.21 (41.10)     4:34.93 (41.72)     5:16.65 (41.72)
        5:58.26 (41.61)     6:39.09 (40.83)                                        
  9 Hodges, Rebekah J         11 SA Christian         6:35.31    6:46.55  
                  35.76     1:15.83 (40.07)     1:56.88 (41.05)     2:38.69 (41.81)
        3:20.95 (42.26)     4:01.75 (40.80)     4:43.59 (41.84)     5:24.77 (41.18)
        6:06.27 (41.50)     6:46.55 (40.28)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Rebecca L      10 SA Providence        6:45.36    7:07.56  
                  35.89     1:17.21 (41.32)     2:00.77 (43.56)     2:44.55 (43.78)
        3:29.20 (44.65)     4:14.52 (45.32)     4:59.91 (45.39)     5:44.46 (44.55)
        6:29.60 (45.14)     7:07.56 (37.96)                                        
 11 Lindstrom, Cooper         11 Tmi Episcopal        7:23.53    7:10.78  
                  37.51     1:20.92 (43.41)     2:03.40 (42.48)     2:48.87 (45.47)
        3:32.51 (43.64)     4:17.68 (45.17)     5:01.99 (44.31)     5:47.66 (45.67)
        6:30.83 (43.17)     7:10.78 (39.95)                                        
 12 Carlson, Fiona E          10 SA Christian         7:15.45    7:15.16  
                  37.97     1:19.68 (41.71)     2:02.96 (43.28)     2:47.65 (44.69)
        3:32.19 (44.54)     4:16.75 (44.56)   5:47.73 (1:30.98)                    
            6:31.60 ( )     7:15.16 (43.56)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salter, Alyssa K          12 Geneva               5:31.40    5:31.26    9  
                  29.42     1:02.39 (32.97)     1:36.45 (34.06)     2:10.64 (34.19)
        2:44.85 (34.21)     3:18.58 (33.73)     3:52.38 (33.80)     4:25.98 (33.60)
        4:59.68 (33.70)     5:31.26 (31.58)                                        
  2 Cates, Paige               9 Hill Country         5:48.60    5:59.10    7  
                  31.88     1:06.85 (34.97)     1:43.70 (36.85)     2:20.53 (36.83)
        2:57.34 (36.81)     3:34.12 (36.78)     4:10.96 (36.84)     4:47.53 (36.57)
        5:24.16 (36.63)     5:59.10 (34.94)                                        
  3 Barrera, Annika S         10 SA Lutheran          6:00.73    6:05.03    6  
                  32.50     1:07.84 (35.34)     1:44.29 (36.45)     2:21.66 (37.37)
        2:59.39 (37.73)     3:36.76 (37.37)     4:14.79 (38.03)     4:51.92 (37.13)
        5:29.37 (37.45)     6:05.03 (35.66)                                        
  4 Judis, Michaela B         11 Waldorf              6:18.11    6:11.04    5  
                  32.09     1:07.84 (35.75)     1:44.91 (37.07)     2:22.66 (37.75)
        3:00.61 (37.95)     3:38.97 (38.36)     4:17.57 (38.60)     4:55.75 (38.18)
        5:33.69 (37.94)     6:11.04 (37.35)                                        
  5 Secor, Samantha B         11 Geneva               6:22.30    6:22.47    4  
                  33.13     1:11.28 (38.15)     1:49.95 (38.67)     2:28.49 (38.54)
        3:06.72 (38.23)     3:45.45 (38.73)     4:25.87 (40.42)     5:05.27 (39.40)
        5:44.71 (39.44)     6:22.47 (37.76)                                        
  6 Clark, Zoe                12 Veritas              7:10.69    7:11.88    3  
                  37.96     1:21.42 (43.46)     2:05.45 (44.03)     2:49.71 (44.26)
        3:34.34 (44.63)     4:19.52 (45.18)     5:03.65 (44.13)     5:49.08 (45.43)
        6:31.55 (42.47)     7:11.88 (40.33)                                        
  7 Kowald, Delaney E          9 SA Lutheran          7:59.60    7:14.41    2  
                  34.58     1:15.33 (40.75)     1:59.92 (44.59)     2:44.48 (44.56)
        3:29.94 (45.46)     4:15.69 (45.75)     5:00.73 (45.04)     5:45.93 (45.20)
        6:32.75 (46.82)     7:14.41 (41.66)                                        
  8 Tischer, Lilli            10 St John Paul II      7:36.34    7:33.83    1  
                  35.84     1:18.91 (43.07)     2:05.29 (46.38)     2:53.70 (48.41)
        3:40.46 (46.76)     4:27.90 (47.44)     5:14.72 (46.82)     6:02.39 (47.67)
        6:49.42 (47.03)     7:33.83 (44.41)                                        
  9 Swipes, Emily R            9 Geneva               7:49.98    8:04.73  
                  37.33     1:20.26 (42.93)     2:07.85 (47.59)     2:59.87 (52.02)
        3:52.26 (52.39)     4:43.77 (51.51)     5:35.12 (51.35)     6:26.55 (51.43)
        7:16.71 (50.16)     8:04.73 (48.02)                                        
 10 Balderama, Kylie R         9 SA Lutheran          8:30.89    8:39.73  
                  40.11     1:29.75 (49.64)     2:21.23 (51.48)                    
            4:11.13 ( )     5:06.29 (55.16)     6:04.26 (57.97)     6:58.10 (53.84)
        7:52.24 (54.14)     8:39.73 (47.49)                                        
 11 Simmons, Tabatha          12 TSD                  9:19.20    9:10.57  
                  42.28     1:32.60 (50.32)     2:28.46 (55.86)     3:27.33 (58.87)
        4:24.86 (57.53)     5:23.85 (58.99)     6:23.44 (59.59)     7:20.92 (57.48)
        8:17.77 (56.85)     9:10.57 (52.80)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prieto, Adrian            10 Cathedral            5:09.78    5:04.62    9  
                  26.91       56.13 (29.22)     1:26.67 (30.54)     1:57.62 (30.95)
        2:29.17 (31.55)     3:00.48 (31.31)     3:31.76 (31.28)     4:03.54 (31.78)
        4:34.70 (31.16)     5:04.62 (29.92)                                        
  2 Field, Hunter A           10 Antonian             5:21.46    5:15.55    7  
                  26.90       56.73 (29.83)     1:28.19 (31.46)     2:00.27 (32.08)
        2:32.73 (32.46)     3:05.13 (32.40)     3:37.84 (32.71)     4:11.06 (33.22)
        4:44.22 (33.16)     5:15.55 (31.33)                                        
  3 Terrazas, Javier           9 Cathedral            5:26.25    5:28.54    6  
                  29.12     1:00.93 (31.81)     1:34.30 (33.37)     2:07.47 (33.17)
        2:40.98 (33.51)     3:14.89 (33.91)     3:48.66 (33.77)     4:22.70 (34.04)
        4:56.55 (33.85)     5:28.54 (31.99)                                        
  4 Guajardo, Luke D           9 SA Central           5:50.05    5:33.52    5  
                  28.51     1:00.62 (32.11)     1:34.24 (33.62)     2:09.20 (34.96)
        2:44.53 (35.33)     3:19.10 (34.57)     3:53.86 (34.76)     4:27.84 (33.98)
        5:01.40 (33.56)     5:33.52 (32.12)                                        
  5 Bohannon, Max M           10 SA Central           5:45.32    5:36.23    4  
                  29.43     1:02.43 (33.00)     1:35.97 (33.54)     2:10.38 (34.41)
        2:44.59 (34.21)     3:19.63 (35.04)     3:54.48 (34.85)     4:29.25 (34.77)
        5:04.06 (34.81)     5:36.23 (32.17)                                        
  6 Cos, Alejandro            11 Cathedral            5:29.41    5:38.40    3  
                  28.11       59.07 (30.96)     1:31.85 (32.78)     2:06.01 (34.16)
        2:41.33 (35.32)     3:17.00 (35.67)     3:52.93 (35.93)     4:28.83 (35.90)
        5:04.51 (35.68)     5:38.40 (33.89)                                        
  7 Garza, Jordan T            9 SA Central           6:07.96    5:56.45    2  
                  30.10     1:05.00 (34.90)     1:40.14 (35.14)     2:16.82 (36.68)
        2:53.14 (36.32)     3:30.62 (37.48)     4:08.57 (37.95)     4:46.48 (37.91)
        5:24.46 (37.98)     5:56.45 (31.99)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Anthony           10 Savio                6:08.09    6:01.41    1  
                  31.65     1:06.67 (35.02)     1:43.59 (36.92)     2:20.99 (37.40)
        2:59.00 (38.01)     3:35.57 (36.57)     4:12.83 (37.26)     4:49.80 (36.97)
        5:26.05 (36.25)     6:01.41 (35.36)                                        
  9 Nino, Jose I              10 SA Central           6:45.46    7:07.02  
                  34.08     1:13.69 (39.61)     1:56.09 (42.40)     2:40.93 (44.84)
        3:24.89 (43.96)     4:09.37 (44.48)     4:56.01 (46.64)     5:40.65 (44.64)
        6:24.92 (44.27)     7:07.02 (42.10)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Ellis G           12 SA Christian         4:46.22    4:51.53    9  
                  25.21       53.61 (28.40)     1:23.11 (29.50)     1:53.29 (30.18)
        2:23.44 (30.15)     2:53.49 (30.05)     3:23.98 (30.49)     3:53.79 (29.81)
        4:23.43 (29.64)     4:51.53 (28.10)                                        
  2 Sotomayor, Sebastian      11 Tmi Episcopal        5:58.87    5:48.31    7  
                  29.18     1:02.55 (33.37)     1:37.77 (35.22)     2:13.85 (36.08)
        2:50.22 (36.37)     3:26.56 (36.34)     4:03.37 (36.81)     4:40.11 (36.74)
        5:15.88 (35.77)     5:48.31 (32.43)                                        
  3 Beaver, Jake M             9 SA Christian         6:36.98    6:03.96    6  
                  30.72     1:05.49 (34.77)     1:42.08 (36.59)     2:19.36 (37.28)
        2:57.33 (37.97)     3:35.46 (38.13)     4:13.78 (38.32)     4:52.22 (38.44)
        5:29.77 (37.55)     6:03.96 (34.19)                                        
  4 Burgos, Zachary           10 Tmi Episcopal        6:55.61    6:20.05    5  
                  32.05     1:08.16 (36.11)     1:46.45 (38.29)     2:24.83 (38.38)
        3:02.82 (37.99)     3:42.32 (39.50)     4:22.18 (39.86)     5:02.64 (40.46)
        5:43.11 (40.47)     6:20.05 (36.94)                                        
  5 Gerling, Caden G           9 SA Christian         6:15.99    6:21.19    4  
                  31.49     1:07.41 (35.92)     1:45.22 (37.81)     2:24.71 (39.49)
        3:04.07 (39.36)     3:44.30 (40.23)     4:24.63 (40.33)     5:05.74 (41.11)
        5:45.71 (39.97)     6:21.19 (35.48)                                        
  6 Hein, Nicholas A          12 CCIWA                6:14.14    6:23.09    3  
                  30.88     1:06.90 (36.02)     1:44.65 (37.75)     2:23.50 (38.85)
        3:02.78 (39.28)     3:43.22 (40.44)     4:24.06 (40.84)     5:04.83 (40.77)
        5:45.38 (40.55)     6:23.09 (37.71)                                        
  7 Hieger, Andrew            12 Tmi Episcopal        7:04.51    6:37.22    2  
                  35.72     1:14.75 (39.03)     1:54.77 (40.02)     2:36.41 (41.64)
        3:16.43 (40.02)     3:57.75 (41.32)     4:39.10 (41.35)     5:20.26 (41.16)
        6:01.36 (41.10)     6:37.22 (35.86)                                        
  8 Carlson, Joel D           11 SA Christian         7:00.99    7:00.65    1  
                  33.60     1:12.85 (39.25)     1:55.13 (42.28)                    
            3:21.24 ( )     4:05.60 (44.36)     4:50.53 (44.93)   7:00.65 (2:10.12)
  9 Motyl, Eliut              12 St Joseph            8:52.92    8:30.28  
                  39.09     1:26.97 (47.88)     2:18.69 (51.72)     3:11.97 (53.28)
                                5:01.27 ( )     5:56.20 (54.93)     6:50.77 (54.57)
        7:45.11 (54.34)     8:30.28 (45.17)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thai, Tunhac N            12 SA Lutheran          7:19.89    8:26.66    9  
                  38.66     1:23.95 (45.29)     2:13.48 (49.53)     3:07.71 (54.23)
        4:01.64 (53.93)     4:55.60 (53.96)     5:51.00 (55.40)     6:46.64 (55.64)
        7:39.66 (53.02)     8:26.66 (47.00)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 El Paso Loretto Academy  'A'                      1:53.12    1:45.95   18  
     1) Quiroz, Paulina 11              2) Chabre, Sophia 9               
     3) Hirschi, Celeste J 10           4) Furlong, Mary F 10             
                  27.35       54.91 (27.56)     1:21.14 (26.23)     1:45.95 (24.81)
  2 Incarnate Word High School  'A'                   1:49.30    1:47.58   14  
     1) Croley, Sophia 11               2) Betancourt, Mariela 11         
     3) Luna, Solei 12                  4) Croley, Olivia 12              
                  26.47       53.36 (26.89)     1:22.85 (29.49)     1:47.58 (24.73)
  3 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 2:04.22    1:53.26   12  
     1) Adams, Brooke A 12              2) Kucera, Grace E 11             
     3) Cornejo, Bethany G 11           4) Montgomery, Devin R 11         
                  29.74       56.89 (27.15)     1:24.55 (27.66)     1:53.26 (28.71)
  4 St Dominic Savio  'A'                             2:02.63    1:57.44   10  
     1) Nguyen, Amy 9                   2) Burkhart, Catherine 12         
     3) Batista, Carolina 12            4) Murphy, Caitlin 11             
                  28.89       59.59 (30.70)     1:31.60 (32.01)     1:57.44 (25.84)
  5 Saint Mary's Hall Swim Team  'A'                  1:57.69    1:57.59    8  
     1) Swider, Sydney 12               2) Carter, Ally 9                 
     3) Carter, Maddie 12               4) Schlortt, Kirsten 9            
                  28.61     1:01.57 (32.96)     1:34.16 (32.59)     1:57.59 (23.43)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division II
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 1:46.80    1:46.00   18  
     1) Leal, Abigail G 9               2) Troyer, Megan L 11             
     3) Hutson, Aubrie M 11             4) Schield, Morgan C 10           
                  27.33       54.06 (26.73)     1:20.87 (26.81)     1:46.00 (25.13)
  2 Episcopal School of Texas  'A'                    1:53.00    1:51.38   14  
     1) McCafferty, Rachel 9            2) Warder, Mary 11                
     3) Allen, Hannah 12                4) Cox, Jessica L 12              
                  27.11       55.74 (28.63)     1:24.48 (28.74)     1:51.38 (26.90)
  3 St Joseph Academy  'A'                            1:51.73    1:51.46   12  
     1) Fierro, Diana 12                2) Douglas, Sophia 12             
     3) Margrotto, Sara 11              4) Hainley, Jessie 12             
                  27.54       57.12 (29.58)     1:31.83 (34.71)     1:51.46 (19.63)
  4 Regents School of Austin Swim  'A'                1:54.23    1:53.83   10  
     1) White, Ella 9                   2) Raeder, Lizzy m 11             
     3) Graber, MeiMei 11               4) White, Annabelle 11            
                  29.14       57.86 (28.72)     1:26.40 (28.54)     1:53.83 (27.43)
  5 St Michaels Catholic Academy  'A'                 2:03.09    2:00.93    8  
     1) Fuselier, Evelyn 9              2) Fuselier, Mary Claire 9        
     3) Fuselier, Lucy 9                4) Barrick, Maddison 9            
                  31.96     1:03.06 (31.10)     1:32.77 (29.71)     2:00.93 (28.16)
  6 St John Paul High II CC  'A'                      2:04.54    2:06.66    6  
     1) Parris, Darienne J 12           2) Rutledge, Isabella 10          
     3) Lyle, Vivian G 12               4) Lee Sang, Sarah 11             
                  29.89     1:06.15 (36.26)     1:36.97 (30.82)     2:06.66 (29.69)
  7 CC Incarnate Word Academy  'A'                    2:25.88    2:11.69    4  
     1) Leeson, Grace 9                 2) Vicknair, Venice 9             
     3) Moore, Mia E 12                 4) Milligan, Alyssa M 12          
                  34.62     1:13.24 (38.62)     1:38.75 (25.51)     2:11.69 (32.94)
  8 San Antonio Providence  'A'                       2:22.87    2:13.81    2  
     1) Cardenas, Natalia A 10          2) Trevino, Victoria A 10         
     3) Bruce, Faith A 11               4) Schulz, Genna C 11             
                  35.40     1:10.71 (35.31)     1:40.63 (29.92)     2:13.81 (33.18)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division III
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Austin Hill Country Christian  'A'                2:00.09    1:47.13   18  
     1) Garrison, Sophia 10             2) Read, Allison 9                
     3) Cates, Paige 9                  4) Cates, Tyler 11                
                  24.40       52.58 (28.18)     1:21.45 (28.87)     1:47.13 (25.68)
  2 Lutheran HS of San Antonio  'A'                   1:45.81    1:48.09   14  
     1) Williams, Lila E 12             2) Treadway, Devin A 11           
     3) Shadle, Marlena A 11            4) Rankin, Claire N 12            
                  26.24       53.36 (27.12)     1:23.56 (30.20)     1:48.09 (24.53)
  3 Geneva School of Boerne  'A'                      1:54.52    1:52.76   12  
     1) Brehmer, Peyton M 9             2) Salter, Ashley E 12            
     3) Styles, Katie G 10              4) Salter, Alyssa K 12            
                  28.35       56.59 (28.24)     1:25.00 (28.41)     1:52.76 (27.76)
  4 Veritas Academy  'A'                              1:55.99    1:54.44   10  
     1) Simpkins, Ella 11               2) Williams, Amanda 9             
     3) Simpkins, Samantha 9            4) Thomas, Emma 12                
                  28.78       59.45 (30.67)     1:27.50 (28.05)     1:54.44 (26.94)
  5 Austin Waldorf School  'A'                        2:06.99    1:59.80    8  
     1) Burdick, Lucy 10                2) Judis, Bailey R 11             
     3) Judis, Michaela B 11            4) Janicki, Sarah 10              
                  29.83     1:01.79 (31.96)     1:32.33 (30.54)     1:59.80 (27.47)
  6 Saint John Paul II HS  'A'                        2:07.65    2:05.61    6  
     1) Pulcini, Grace 10               2) Feider, Katie 10               
     3) Patillo, Dayne M 12             4) Boyle, liz 12                  
                  32.49     1:04.90 (32.41)     1:35.34 (30.44)     2:05.61 (30.27)
  7 Texas School for the Deaf  'A'                    2:19.90    2:06.63    4  
     1) Leach, Jordan 11                2) Giuntoli, Marissa 9            
     3) Scott, Jaida 12                 4) Rocha, Jewel 11                
                  35.51     1:05.33 (29.82)     1:36.95 (31.62)     2:06.63 (29.68)
  8 Holy Trinity Catholic High  'A'                   2:45.00    2:42.11    2  
     1) Nikolaidis, Dina 11             2) Howell-Dancer, Sophia 9        
     3) Salazar, Caeleigh 10            4) Nikolaidis, Chrysanthe 10      
                  48.68     1:25.53 (36.85)     2:07.14 (41.61)     2:42.11 (34.97)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cathedral  'A'                                    1:34.77    1:32.70   18  
     1) Navarro, Xavier A 12            2) Perez, Fernando 9              
     3) Prieto, Adrian 10               4) Vega, Pablo 12                 
                  22.26       46.02 (23.76)     1:08.89 (22.87)     1:32.70 (23.81)
  2 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 1:42.61    1:37.99   14  
     1) Stanley, Jake E 11              2) Gonzalez, Alex G 11            
     3) McLain, Forrest C 12            4) Field, Hunter A 10             
                  24.77       49.80 (25.03)     1:15.05 (25.25)     1:37.99 (22.94)
  3 Saint Mary's Hall Swim Team  'A'                  1:41.49    1:40.02   12  
     1) Swider, Adam 10                 2) Alexander, Chris 12            
     3) Jonas, Myles 12                 4) Doehler, Ethan 9               
                  23.95       50.14 (26.19)     1:18.35 (28.21)     1:40.02 (21.67)
  4 San Antonio Central Catholic  'A'                 1:45.38    1:43.11   10  
     1) Guajardo, Luke D 9              2) Manasco, Ty H 11               
     3) Fleming, Sean M 11              4) Rowland, Michael R 11          
                  25.63       51.54 (25.91)     1:17.32 (25.78)     1:43.11 (25.79)
  5 St Dominic Savio  'A'                             1:44.00    1:51.20    8  
     1) Johnson, Jalen 12               2) Ring, Phillip 10               
     3) Alvarez, Frankie 11             4) Nguyen, Anthony 10             
                  27.12       56.24 (29.12)     1:22.66 (26.42)     1:51.20 (28.54)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division II
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Episcopal School of Texas  'A'                    1:42.00    1:37.74   18  
     1) Alejos, Victor 11               2) Ituarte, Nico 11               
     3) Whittemore, Jack 12             4) Martinez, Santiago 12          
                  22.82       48.12 (25.30)     1:13.21 (25.09)     1:37.74 (24.53)
  2 Regents School of Austin Swim  'A'                1:41.21    1:38.31   14  
     1) Jones, Christopher C 10         2) Peyton, John Gabriel G 12      
     3) Giammona, Lucas 10              4) Piercy, Trent 12               
                  23.22       52.46 (29.24)     1:16.09 (23.63)     1:38.31 (22.22)
  3 CC Incarnate Word Academy  'A'                    1:41.39    1:39.43   12  
     1) Shea, Patrick N 11              2) Hein, Nicholas A 12            
     3) Vanzella Beltrami, Lucas 11     4) Vicknair, Gavin P 11           
                  24.66       51.76 (27.10)     1:15.92 (24.16)     1:39.43 (23.51)
  4 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 1:45.94    1:42.78   10  
     1) Gerling, Caden G 9              2) Beaver, Jake M 9               
     3) Perkins, Mathew R 11            4) Turnipseed, Nicolas L 10       
                  26.10       51.91 (25.81)     1:18.46 (26.55)     1:42.78 (24.32)
  5 St John Paul High II CC  'A'                      2:19.57    2:20.59    8  
     1) Kimmel, Mathias A 9             2) Carter, Thomas 10              
     3) Kimmel, Maximilian 11           4) Campos, Seth J 9               
                  38.93     1:18.50 (39.57)     1:52.68 (34.18)     2:20.59 (27.91)
 -- St Joseph Academy  'A'                            1:52.68         DQ  
     1) Motyl, Eliut 12                 2) Gonzaga, Alec 12               
     3) Garcia-Moreno, Bernardo 12      4) Esquivel, Carlos 12            
                  31.07     1:02.70 (31.63)     1:32.10 (29.40)          DQ (27.08)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division III
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geneva School of Boerne  'A'                      1:44.85    1:40.12   18  
     1) Ross, Ben M 12                  2) Fessler, Brooks W 9            
     3) Dennis, Austin G 12             4) Ross, Gabe L 10                
                  24.36       55.41 (31.05)     1:18.01 (22.60)     1:40.12 (22.11)
  2 Austin Hill Country Christian  'A'                1:48.52    1:45.34   14  
     1) Kuhn, Steven 12                 2) Cline, Aiden 10                
     3) Masters, Hunter 10              4) Read, Evan 10                  
                  23.04       50.96 (27.92)     1:19.45 (28.49)     1:45.34 (25.89)
  3 Saint John Paul II HS  'A'                        1:55.27    1:46.88   12  
     1) Moser, Tyler 10                 2) Hodges, Everette 11            
     3) Scott, Shane 11                 4) Bennett, Joshua 12             
                  29.45       55.78 (26.33)     1:21.57 (25.79)     1:46.88 (25.31)
  4 Veritas Academy  'A'                              1:51.99    1:49.29   10  
     1) Furley, Calvin 10               2) Sprouse, Isaac 9               
     3) Hancock, Dawson 9               4) Compton, Truett 9              
                  28.08       55.43 (27.35)     1:32.43 (37.00)     1:49.29 (16.86)
  5 San Angelo Christian Academy  'A'                 1:57.99    1:54.92    8  
     1) Lusk, Grayson 10                2) Mayben, Joshua 9               
     3) Flores, Ethan 9                 4) Pierleoni, Pietro 11           
                  26.83     1:01.15 (34.32)     1:28.60 (27.45)     1:54.92 (26.32)
  6 Holy Trinity Catholic High  'A'                   2:00.00    1:59.42    6  
     1) Hennion, Dillon R 10            2) Estrada, Nikelis B 9           
     3) Boor, Benjamin J 10             4) Duncan, Cole C 11              
                  28.80     1:01.93 (33.13)     1:33.25 (31.32)     1:59.42 (26.17)
  7 Texas School for the Deaf  'A'                    2:01.07    1:59.81    4  
     1) Flores-Laines, Josue 9          2) Huerta, Mark 10                
     3) Hopper, Gage 9                  4) Newsome, Ira 9                 
                  25.85       54.61 (28.76)     1:28.97 (34.36)     1:59.81 (30.84)
 -- Lutheran HS of San Antonio  'A'                   2:03.89         DQ  
     1) Thai, Tunhac N 12               2) Tilt, Justin D 12              
     3) West, Dominic A 10              4) LaFleur, Trey E 11             
                  34.39     1:00.82 (26.43)     1:29.21 (28.39)          DQ (33.65)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Caitlin           11 Savio                  59.37      58.11    9  
                  28.48       58.11 (29.63)                                        
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten          9 SM Hall                58.10      59.53    7  
                  29.25       59.53 (30.28)                                        
  3 Croley, Sophia            11 SAIWA                1:04.98    1:03.79    6  
                  31.02     1:03.79 (32.77)                                        
  4 Gunnison, Elizabeth        9 EP Loretto           1:10.74    1:08.44    5  
                  32.23     1:08.44 (36.21)                                        
  5 Chabre, Sophia             9 EP Loretto           1:10.23    1:08.92    4  
                  33.17     1:08.92 (35.75)                                        
  6 Barajas, Lauren R         10 EP Loretto           1:12.08    1:10.53    3  
                  35.23     1:10.53 (35.30)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Amy                9 Savio                1:11.04    1:10.65    2  
                  34.23     1:10.65 (36.42)                                        
  8 Swider, Sydney            12 SM Hall              1:08.95    1:13.68    1  
                  34.93     1:13.68 (38.75)                                        
  9 Adams, Brooke A           12 Antonian             1:19.20    1:14.41  
                  35.56     1:14.41 (38.85)                                        
 10 Clarke, Kaitlyn           11 SAIWA                1:20.76    1:20.25  
                  38.50     1:20.25 (41.75)                                        
 11 Schow, Charlotte           9 EP Loretto           1:28.33    1:22.00  
                  37.96     1:22.00 (44.04)                                        
 12 Meeks, Tory               11 SAIWA                1:27.99    1:26.77  
                  41.65     1:26.77 (45.12)                                        
 13 Guidry, Christina         12 SAIWA                1:45.65    1:49.96  
                  54.35     1:49.96 (55.61)                                        
 -- Stallard, Ana C           11 Antonian             1:24.50        DFS  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         10 SA Christian         1:01.19    1:01.01    9  
                  29.88     1:01.01 (31.13)                                        
  2 Donofrio, Kylie M          9 SA Christian         1:08.49    1:05.59    7  
                  31.52     1:05.59 (34.07)                                        
  3 Graber, MeiMei            11 Regents              1:11.34    1:07.43    6  
                  32.53     1:07.43 (34.90)                                        
  4 Douglas, Sophia           12 St Joseph            1:12.77    1:12.61    5  
                  35.23     1:12.61 (37.38)                                        
  5 Wood, Kelsi A             11 CCIWA                1:17.66    1:14.26    4  
                  35.18     1:14.26 (39.08)                                        
  6 Lyle, Vivian G            12 St John Paul II      1:18.13    1:18.48    3  
                  37.60     1:18.48 (40.88)                                        
  7 Welsh, Suly               11 Tmi Episcopal        1:23.98    1:18.59    2  
                  37.57     1:18.59 (41.02)                                        
  8 Fuselier, Mary Claire      9 St Michaels          1:25.05    1:19.59    1  
                  38.33     1:19.59 (41.26)                                        
  9 Gomillion, Ella            9 Regents              1:19.24    1:20.27  
 10 Miner, Sofia              10 St Joseph            1:25.18    1:26.12  
                  41.20     1:26.12 (44.92)                                        
 11 Moore, Mia E              12 CCIWA                1:33.07    1:31.85  
                  44.10     1:31.85 (47.75)                                        
 12 Olson, Kennedy R           9 SA Providence        1:36.36    1:33.97  
                  43.80     1:33.97 (50.17)                                        
 13 Hughes, Claire            11 Tmi Episcopal        1:38.06    1:34.54  
 14 Molina, Devon             12 CCIWA                1:38.57    1:35.77  
                  46.72     1:35.77 (49.05)                                        
 15 Garcia, Rebecca M          9 St John Paul II      1:47.28    1:37.67  
                  47.38     1:37.67 (50.29)                                        
 16 Zachery, Anaya             9 Tmi Episcopal        1:56.10    1:43.14  
                  48.77     1:43.14 (54.37)                                        
 17 Verdin, Victoria          10 St John Paul II      1:53.91    1:59.17  
                  55.02   1:59.17 (1:04.15)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cates, Tyler              11 Hill Country           58.84    1:01.01    9  
                  29.82     1:01.01 (31.19)                                        
  2 Loewe, Christina          10 Veritas              1:01.63    1:01.71    7  
                  29.98     1:01.71 (31.73)                                        
  3 Jahnke, Abby               9 RR Concordia         1:11.66    1:12.50    6  
                  34.86     1:12.50 (37.64)                                        
  4 Barrera, Annika S         10 SA Lutheran          1:11.76    1:12.86    5  
                  35.69     1:12.86 (37.17)                                        
  5 Georgelos, Alexa J        10 Geneva               1:17.73    1:15.90    4  
                  38.34     1:15.90 (37.56)                                        
  6 Boyle, liz                12 St John Paul II      1:21.10    1:20.74    3  
                  39.65     1:20.74 (41.09)                                        
  7 Shadle, Marlena A         11 SA Lutheran          1:24.50    1:23.93    2  
                  41.06     1:23.93 (42.87)                                        
  8 Swipes, Emily R            9 Geneva               1:28.57    1:25.88    1  
                  42.51     1:25.88 (43.37)                                        
  9 Pulcini, Grace            10 St John Paul II      1:33.53    1:31.14  
                  42.94     1:31.14 (48.20)                                        
 10 Landis, Ashton K          10 Geneva               1:35.98    1:32.86  
                  45.31     1:32.86 (47.55)                                        
 11 Hilbig, Emilee            11 St John Paul II      1:36.42    1:37.39  
 12 Losh, Cassidy              9 TSD                  1:56.86    1:44.63  
 13 Howell-Dancer, Sophia      9 Holy Trinity         1:45.00    1:53.09  
                  55.06     1:53.09 (58.03)                                        
 -- Balderama, Kylie R         9 SA Lutheran          1:47.16         DQ  
                  46.90          DQ (54.95)                                        
 -- Simmons, Tabatha          12 TSD                  1:45.00         DQ  
                  50.88          DQ (58.63)                                        
 -- Judis, Bailey R           11 Waldorf              1:19.91        DFS  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armenta, Manuel           11 Cathedral              56.37      55.99    9  
                  26.93       55.99 (29.06)                                        
  2 Reysa, Matthew            10 Savio                  58.36      57.32    7  
                  28.07       57.32 (29.25)                                        
  3 Field, Hunter A           10 Antonian             1:00.23      58.61    6  
                  28.44       58.61 (30.17)                                        
  4 Delgado, David            10 Cathedral            1:00.04      58.77    5  
                  29.08       58.77 (29.69)                                        
  5 Swider, Adam              10 SM Hall                58.55      59.21    4  
                  28.83       59.21 (30.38)                                        
  6 Terrazas, Javier           9 Cathedral            1:03.09    1:03.40    3  
                  31.73     1:03.40 (31.67)                                        
  7 Warren, Jack W            10 Antonian             1:10.54    1:04.79    2  
                  31.24     1:04.79 (33.55)                                        
  8 Rivera, Daniel            10 Cathedral            1:05.07    1:05.26    1  
                  30.95     1:05.26 (34.31)                                        
  9 Rowland, Michael R        11 SA Central           1:06.66    1:07.16  
                  33.09     1:07.16 (34.07)                                        
 10 Trujillo, Nicholas        11 SM Hall              1:13.16    1:13.18  
 11 Ring, Phillip             10 Savio                1:15.13    1:13.86  
                  36.37     1:13.86 (37.49)                                        
 12 Cullum, Seby S            10 SA Central           1:25.36    1:22.05  
                  39.09     1:22.05 (42.96)                                        
 13 Nino, Jose I              10 SA Central           1:23.00    1:23.23  
                  38.94     1:23.23 (44.29)                                        
 14 Najera, Carson A          12 SA Central           1:29.86    1:28.22  
                  43.97     1:28.22 (44.25)                                        
 -- Alexander, Chris          12 SM Hall              1:10.59        DFS  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejos, Victor            11 Tmi Episcopal          51.96      54.54    9  
                  26.51       54.54 (28.03)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Michael S        12 SA Christian         1:02.16    1:00.80    7  
                  29.67     1:00.80 (31.13)                                        
  3 Kyle, Ryan                10 Tmi Episcopal        1:06.48    1:03.71    6  
                  31.21     1:03.71 (32.50)                                        
  4 Turnipseed, Nicolas L     10 SA Christian         1:11.87    1:08.50    5  
                  32.72     1:08.50 (35.78)                                        
  5 Ehsan, Hasan              12 Tmi Episcopal        1:23.92    1:18.43    4  
  6 Mondragon, Sebastain      11 CCIWA                1:19.00    1:22.11    3  
                  39.15     1:22.11 (42.96)                                        
  7 Trevino, Luke T           12 CCIWA                1:45.26    1:41.09    2  
                  45.98     1:41.09 (55.11)                                        
  8 Moreida, Francisco        12 CCIWA                1:53.85    2:04.68    1  
                  57.03   2:04.68 (1:07.65)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Trevor             11 Castle Hills           54.09      53.35    9  
                  26.14       53.35 (27.21)                                        
  2 Cheng, Paul               10 RR Concordia         1:01.56    1:03.76    7  
                  29.90     1:03.76 (33.86)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Connor            9 Waldorf              1:13.41    1:11.01    6  
                  33.67     1:11.01 (37.34)                                        
  4 Crowe, Lawton             10 RR Concordia         1:11.14    1:11.87    5  
                  33.98     1:11.87 (37.89)                                        
  5 Hennion, Dillon R         10 Holy Trinity         1:10.00    1:12.61    4  
                  34.68     1:12.61 (37.93)                                        
  6 Schaeffer, Noah            9 Veritas              1:18.99    1:16.42    3  
 -- Flores-Kinney, Cosmo A    12 SA Lutheran          2:11.15        DFS  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kucera, Grace E           11 Antonian             1:19.38    1:18.01    9  
                  35.60     1:18.01 (42.41)                                        
  2 Carter, Maddie            12 SM Hall              1:12.58    1:23.36    7  
                  37.49     1:23.36 (45.87)                                        
  3 Betancourt, Mariela       11 SAIWA                1:24.02    1:23.68    6  
                  39.16     1:23.68 (44.52)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Van                9 SAIWA                1:24.54    1:24.21    5  
                  38.64     1:24.21 (45.57)                                        
  5 Gomez, Paulina             9 EP Loretto           1:30.75    1:26.06    4  
                  40.19     1:26.06 (45.87)                                        
  6 Cortez, Analia C          10 EP Loretto           1:28.05    1:26.30    3  
                  41.21     1:26.30 (45.09)                                        
  7 Wong, Daniela             11 EP Loretto           1:29.11    1:27.08    2  
                  40.03     1:27.08 (47.05)                                        
  8 Skokan, Abi E             11 Antonian             1:34.44    1:30.43    1  
                  41.95     1:30.43 (48.48)                                        
  9 Koneru, Sena              10 SAIWA                1:33.97    1:31.93  
                  43.83     1:31.93 (48.10)                                        
 10 Batista, Carolina         12 Savio                1:39.17    1:32.45  
                  43.30     1:32.45 (49.15)                                        
 11 Tran, Monique K           10 Antonian             1:39.43    1:33.76  
                  43.24     1:33.76 (50.52)                                        
 12 Meeks, Tory               11 SAIWA                1:30.99    1:33.89  
                  44.41     1:33.89 (49.48)                                        
 13 Burkhart, Catherine       12 Savio                1:39.14    1:35.34  
                  43.43     1:35.34 (51.91)                                        
 14 Bevins, Kaylee             9 Savio                1:39.22    1:38.12  
                  45.10     1:38.12 (53.02)                                        
 15 Blood, Molly               9 Savio                1:44.07    1:38.19  
                  45.40     1:38.19 (52.79)                                        
 16 Delgado, Jayme N           9 Antonian             1:38.89    1:38.30  
                  46.92     1:38.30 (51.38)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Jessica L            12 Tmi Episcopal        1:12.07    1:14.26    9  
                  35.12     1:14.26 (39.14)                                        
  2 Barley, Ariel              9 Hyde Park            1:12.70    1:15.20    7  
                  36.23     1:15.20 (38.97)                                        
  3 Hutson, Aubrie M          11 SA Christian         1:17.96    1:17.30    6  
                  36.44     1:17.30 (40.86)                                        
  4 Fierro, Diana             12 St Joseph            1:19.27    1:19.74    5  
                  37.89     1:19.74 (41.85)                                        
  5 Noell, Mackenzie A        12 Regents              1:26.79    1:23.18    4  
                  37.35     1:23.18 (45.83)                                        
  6 Nicholson, Lizzy M        12 CCIWA                1:19.01    1:24.54    3  
                  39.03     1:24.54 (45.51)                                        
  7 Fuselier, Evelyn           9 St Michaels          1:24.25    1:25.34    2  
                  39.32     1:25.34 (46.02)                                        
  8 Fuselier, Lucy             9 St Michaels          1:29.17    1:28.10    1  
                  41.56     1:28.10 (46.54)                                        
  9 Dutta, Eleni               9 Tmi Episcopal        1:30.47    1:28.45  
                  41.55     1:28.45 (46.90)                                        
 10 Greer, Pamela             10 St Joseph            1:31.19    1:29.37  
                  41.42     1:29.37 (47.95)                                        
 11 Lawrence, Sterling E       9 SA Christian         1:38.34    1:32.71  
                  43.99     1:32.71 (48.72)                                        
 12 Vicknair, Venice           9 CCIWA                1:40.82    1:35.79  
                  43.16     1:35.79 (52.63)                                        
 13 Schulz, Genna C           11 SA Providence        1:43.10    1:37.71  
                  46.28     1:37.71 (51.43)                                        
 14 Douglas, Isabella         10 St Joseph            1:39.39    1:37.76  
                  46.64     1:37.76 (51.12)                                        
 15 Parris, Darienne J        12 St John Paul II      1:36.96    1:38.02  
                  44.82     1:38.02 (53.20)                                        
 16 Milligan, Alyssa M        12 CCIWA                1:37.29    1:38.92  
                  46.33     1:38.92 (52.59)                                        
 17 Martinez, Juliana         12 Tmi Episcopal        1:44.06    1:40.31  
                  47.48     1:40.31 (52.83)                                        
 18 Rodrigues, Allison         9 Regents              1:44.18    1:41.83  
                  46.33     1:41.83 (55.50)                                        
 19 McCain, Kensey            12 CCIWA                1:53.62    1:53.05  
                  52.12   1:53.05 (1:00.93)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garrison, Sophia          10 Hill Country         1:02.30    1:06.78    9  
                  30.99     1:06.78 (35.79)                                        
  2 DeSanno, Isabel R         11 Faith Academy        1:13.43    1:13.16    7  
                  34.28     1:13.16 (38.88)                                        
  3 Salter, Alyssa K          12 Geneva               1:15.70    1:15.93    6  
                  35.75     1:15.93 (40.18)                                        
  4 Simpkins, Ella            11 Veritas              1:18.57    1:18.72    5  
                  36.82     1:18.72 (41.90)                                        
  5 Georgelos, Alexa J        10 Geneva               1:23.50    1:22.41    4  
                  39.52     1:22.41 (42.89)                                        
  6 Burdick, Lucy             10 Waldorf              1:24.12    1:22.45    3  
                  37.94     1:22.45 (44.51)                                        
  7 Jahnke, Abby               9 RR Concordia         1:25.17    1:26.99    2  
                  40.79     1:26.99 (46.20)                                        
  8 Kurio, Rheagan             9 RR Concordia         1:37.01    1:30.28    1  
                  41.66     1:30.28 (48.62)                                        
  9 Patillo, Dayne M          12 St John Paul II      1:29.86    1:30.98  
                  43.12     1:30.98 (47.86)                                        
 10 Bowden, Claudia B         12 SA Lutheran          1:39.79    1:36.75  
                  46.24     1:36.75 (50.51)                                        
 11 Ryan, Lisa M              12 SA Lutheran          1:35.49    1:37.66  
                  45.12     1:37.66 (52.54)                                        
 12 Leach, Jordan             11 TSD                  1:42.60    1:43.81  
                  49.40     1:43.81 (54.41)                                        
 13 Patillo, Annika R         10 St John Paul II      1:45.98    1:46.06  
                  48.73     1:46.06 (57.33)                                        
 14 Tyler, Jillian            12 Hill Country         1:35.60    1:53.01  
                  50.14   1:53.01 (1:02.87)                                        
 15 Nikolaidis, Chrysanthe    10 Holy Trinity         1:45.00    1:56.36  
                  54.07   1:56.36 (1:02.29)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles IV, Ben B          12 Antonian               58.59      58.83    9  
                  28.10       58.83 (30.73)                                        
  2 Solorzano, Caleb J         9 SA Central           1:08.90    1:04.19    7  
                  30.61     1:04.19 (33.58)                                        
  3 Guillot, Jose             12 Cathedral            1:07.50    1:08.90    6  
                  32.73     1:08.90 (36.17)                                        
  4 Jonas, Myles              12 SM Hall              1:07.67    1:11.12    5  
                  32.23     1:11.12 (38.89)                                        
  5 Herrera, Brandon          10 Cathedral            1:18.74    1:12.21    4  
                  34.39     1:12.21 (37.82)                                        
  6 Flinn, Teagan I            9 SA Central           1:18.87    1:12.92    3  
                  34.07     1:12.92 (38.85)                                        
  7 Estrada, Ethaniel A       10 Antonian             1:18.61    1:13.93    2  
                  34.28     1:13.93 (39.65)                                        
  8 Alvarez, Frankie          11 Savio                1:15.36    1:14.56    1  
                  34.58     1:14.56 (39.98)                                        
  9 Licon, Pablo              11 Cathedral            1:14.80    1:15.44  
                  33.68     1:15.44 (41.76)                                        
 10 Valera, Nick A            11 SA Central           1:16.46    1:17.24  
                  34.73     1:17.24 (42.51)                                        
 11 Ortiz, Nasser              9 Cathedral            1:15.66    1:18.49  
                  35.62     1:18.49 (42.87)                                        
 12 Gomez y Gomez, Berni      12 SM Hall              1:14.16    1:24.06  
                  37.69     1:24.06 (46.37)                                        
 13 Pina, Jeremy A            12 Antonian             1:33.59    1:30.04  
                  39.93     1:30.04 (50.11)                                        
 14 Munoz, Christopher I       9 SA Central           1:36.36    1:30.44  
                  41.85     1:30.44 (48.59)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bannon, Josh              12 St Michaels          1:00.21    1:04.28    9  
                  30.24     1:04.28 (34.04)                                        
  2 Nichols, Bryce A          11 SA Christian         1:11.20    1:09.07    7  
                  32.14     1:09.07 (36.93)                                        
  3 Vicknair, Gavin P         11 CCIWA                1:08.95    1:10.62    6  
                  31.74     1:10.62 (38.88)                                        
  4 Ituarte, Nico             11 Tmi Episcopal        1:10.53    1:12.77    5  
                  33.22     1:12.77 (39.55)                                        
  5 Kauachi, Jorge             9 St Joseph            1:17.37    1:16.21    4  
                  35.52     1:16.21 (40.69)                                        
  6 Hein, Connor R            11 CCIWA                1:21.53    1:19.77    3  
                  36.95     1:19.77 (42.82)                                        
  7 Kyle, Joey                11 Tmi Episcopal        1:22.86    1:21.76    2  
                  39.08     1:21.76 (42.68)                                        
  8 Lawler, Max               10 St Joseph            1:24.67    1:23.62    1  
                  38.48     1:23.62 (45.14)                                        
  9 Kimmel, Maximilian        11 St John Paul II      1:32.48    1:31.58  
                  42.92     1:31.58 (48.66)                                        
 10 Kimmel, Mathias A          9 St John Paul II      1:34.66    1:32.41  
                  43.18     1:32.41 (49.23)                                        
 11 Traylor, Reece            12 Tmi Episcopal        1:39.01    1:34.94  
                  43.89     1:34.94 (51.05)                                        
 12 Trevino, Luke T           12 CCIWA                1:49.91    1:38.52  
                  44.90     1:38.52 (53.62)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jacob             12 Veritas                59.97      58.54    9  
                  27.75       58.54 (30.79)                                        
  2 Kuhn, Steven              12 Hill Country           57.19    1:00.96    7  
                  28.74     1:00.96 (32.22)                                        
  3 Bruce, Jacob              11 Veritas              1:11.00    1:07.85    6  
                  31.87     1:07.85 (35.98)                                        
  4 Bennett, Joshua           12 St John Paul II      1:16.81    1:17.32    5  
                  37.31     1:17.32 (40.01)                                        
  5 Fessler, Brooks W          9 Geneva               1:22.41    1:18.98    4  
                  36.60     1:18.98 (42.38)                                        
  6 Masters, Hunter           10 Hill Country         1:20.89    1:20.19    3  
                  37.20     1:20.19 (42.99)                                        
  7 Sprouse, Isaac             9 Veritas              1:23.66    1:22.61    2  
                  37.51     1:22.61 (45.10)                                        
  8 Vogt, Kevin C              9 Geneva               1:45.33    1:23.92    1  
                  38.07     1:23.92 (45.85)                                        
  9 Guo, Bill *               12 SA Lutheran          1:27.14    1:24.69  
                  38.92     1:24.69 (45.77)                                        
 10 Huerta, Mark              10 TSD                  1:26.02    1:27.77  
                  41.96     1:27.77 (45.81)                                        
 11 Moser, Tyler              10 St John Paul II      1:34.91    1:34.36  
                  45.39     1:34.36 (48.97)                                        
 12 Ye, Kevin                 11 SA Lutheran          1:42.04    1:44.17  
                  45.06     1:44.17 (59.11)                                        
 -- Cline, Aiden              10 Hill Country         1:26.60         DQ  
                  41.41          DQ (51.39)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 El Paso Loretto Academy  'A'                      4:03.93    3:54.65   18  
     1) Furlong, Mary F 10              2) Quiroz, Paulina 11             
     3) Gunnison, Elizabeth 9           4) Hirschi, Celeste J 10          
                  26.46       55.69 (55.69)     1:24.14 (28.45)   1:55.78 (1:00.09)
        2:25.46 (29.68)   2:57.38 (1:01.60)     3:24.53 (27.15)     3:54.65 (57.27)
  2 Incarnate Word High School  'A'                   4:28.02    4:26.55   14  
     1) Aristotelidis, Julia 11         2) Clarke, Kaitlyn 11             
     3) Rodriguez, Andrea 12            4) Luna, Solei 12                 
                  30.88   1:05.48 (1:05.48)     1:36.89 (31.41)   2:11.21 (1:05.73)
        2:43.80 (32.59)   3:19.27 (1:08.06)     3:51.13 (31.86)   4:26.55 (1:07.28)
  3 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 4:23.89    4:33.04   12  
     1) Montgomery, Devin R 11          2) Stallard, Ana C 11             
     3) Vasquez, Mia A 12               4) Szewc, Victoria M 12           
                  31.11   1:05.80 (1:05.80)     1:38.77 (32.97)   2:27.96 (1:22.16)
        2:49.30 (21.34)     3:26.21 (58.25)     3:57.89 (31.68)   4:33.04 (1:06.83)
  4 St Dominic Savio  'A'                             4:58.10    5:32.79   10  
     1) Whitwort, Sarah 9               2) Blood, Molly 9                 
     3) Bevins, Kaylee 9                4) Dietrich, Emily 11             
                  37.34   1:21.11 (1:21.11)     1:58.69 (37.58)   2:47.70 (1:26.59)
                          4:21.13 (1:33.43)     4:54.69 (33.56)   5:32.79 (1:11.66)
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division II
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 3:56.76    3:52.74   18  
     1) Malin, Grace E 9                2) Donofrio, Kylie M 9            
     3) Troyer, Megan L 11              4) Schield, Morgan C 10           
                  28.18       59.60 (59.60)     1:28.02 (28.42)     1:58.99 (59.39)
        2:26.00 (27.01)     2:56.30 (57.31)     3:22.59 (26.29)     3:52.74 (56.44)
  2 Regents School of Austin Swim  'A'                4:46.01    4:31.00   14  
     1) Raeder, Lizzy m 11              2) White, Ella 9                  
     3) Rodrigues, Allison 9            4) Gomillion, Ella 9              
                  29.41   1:01.66 (1:01.66)     1:34.39 (32.73)   2:09.98 (1:08.32)
        2:44.73 (34.75)   3:24.56 (1:14.58)     3:55.82 (31.26)   4:31.00 (1:06.44)
  3 CC Incarnate Word Academy  'A'                    4:46.77    4:42.63   12  
     1) Maher, Isabela 9                2) Milligan, Alyssa M 12          
     3) Schacht, Morgan 9               4) Wood, Kelsi A 11               
                  31.55   1:06.24 (1:06.24)     1:42.26 (36.02)   2:24.11 (1:17.87)
        2:57.57 (33.46)   3:39.68 (1:15.57)     4:07.25 (27.57)   4:42.63 (1:02.95)
  4 Episcopal School of Texas  'A'                    4:50.00    4:44.48   10  
     1) Fang, Nikki 10                  2) Welsh, Suly 11                 
     3) Martinez, Juliana 12            4) Lawitz, Emily 11               
                  34.62   1:11.26 (1:11.26)     1:43.85 (32.59)   2:22.48 (1:11.22)
        2:58.14 (35.66)   3:37.98 (1:15.50)     4:09.02 (31.04)   4:44.48 (1:06.50)
  5 San Antonio Providence  'A'                       4:32.03    4:57.21    8  
     1) Cardenas, Natalia A 10          2) Rodriguez Villa, Nia A 11      
     3) Rodriguez, Rebecca L 10         4) de la Pena, Bianca R 12        
                  37.71   1:20.04 (1:20.04)     1:58.96 (38.92)   2:45.54 (1:25.50)
        3:17.86 (32.32)   3:55.20 (1:09.66)     4:24.35 (29.15)   4:57.21 (1:02.01)
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division III
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veritas Academy  'A'                              4:06.99    4:03.04   18  
     1) Thomas, Emma 12                 2) Simpkins, Samantha 9           
     3) Simpkins, Ella 11               4) Loewe, Christina 10            
                  28.52       59.57 (59.57)     1:14.20 (14.63)   2:00.92 (1:01.35)
        2:31.07 (30.15)   3:05.59 (1:04.67)     3:32.65 (27.06)     4:03.04 (57.45)
  2 Austin Waldorf School  'A'                        4:38.21    4:25.49   14  
     1) Judis, Michaela B 11            2) Burdick, Lucy 10               
     3) Judis, Bailey R 11              4) Janicki, Sarah 10              
                  31.11   1:05.81 (1:05.81)     1:22.72 (16.91)   2:13.12 (1:07.31)
        2:47.07 (33.95)   3:24.48 (1:11.36)     3:53.36 (28.88)   4:25.49 (1:01.01)
  3 Lutheran HS of San Antonio  'A'                   4:19.89    4:26.22   12  
     1) Treadway, Devin A 11            2) Shadle, Marlena A 11           
     3) Kowald, Delaney E 9             4) Barrera, Annika S 10           
                  28.58                             1:34.75 ( )         2:16.28 ( )
        2:44.59 (28.31)                             3:53.06 ( )         4:26.22 ( )
  4 Geneva School of Boerne  'A'                      4:55.21    4:32.93   10  
     1) Salter, Ashley E 12             2) Swipes, Emily R 9              
     3) Abell, Lauren E 9               4) Secor, Samantha B 11           
                  29.43   1:00.50 (1:00.50)     1:37.51 (37.01)   2:17.82 (1:17.32)
        2:49.73 (31.91)   3:30.36 (1:12.54)     3:57.58 (27.22)   4:32.93 (1:02.57)
  5 Castle Hills  'A'                                 5:00.13    4:37.63    8  
     1) Payne, Elise 12                 2) Payne, Catherine 9             
     3) Fransen, Nicole 9               4) Smith, Abigail 9               
                  32.35   1:10.86 (1:10.86)     1:42.11 (31.25)   2:19.89 (1:09.03)
        2:56.28 (36.39)   3:34.64 (1:14.75)     4:04.08 (29.44)   4:37.63 (1:02.99)
  6 Texas School for the Deaf  'A'                    5:10.88    4:56.15    6  
     1) Rocha, Jewel 11                 2) Scott, Jaida 12                
     3) Leach, Jordan 11                4) Giuntoli, Marissa 9            
                  31.52   1:07.13 (1:07.13)     1:42.31 (35.18)   2:24.46 (1:17.33)
        3:02.74 (38.28)   3:47.47 (1:23.01)     4:18.20 (30.73)   4:56.15 (1:08.68)
  7 Saint John Paul II HS  'A'                        5:17.67    5:01.05    4  
     1) Widig, Sophia P 9               2) Pulcini, Grace 10              
     3) Tischer, Lilli 10               4) Feider, Katie 10               
                  36.29   1:16.67 (1:16.67)     1:52.23 (35.56)   2:33.05 (1:16.38)
        3:06.95 (33.90)   3:48.35 (1:15.30)     4:21.97 (33.62)   5:01.05 (1:12.70)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cathedral  'A'                                    3:27.47    3:23.18   18  
     1) Navarro, Xavier A 12            2) Perez, Fernando 9              
     3) Prieto, Adrian 10               4) Armenta, Manuel 11             
                  23.42       48.70 (48.70)     1:13.66 (24.96)     1:40.58 (51.88)
        2:04.60 (24.02)     2:31.65 (51.07)     2:55.62 (23.97)     3:23.18 (51.53)
  2 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 3:31.52    3:31.37   14  
     1) Rosas, Jake A 12                2) Stanley, Jake E 11             
     3) Flynn, Sean C 11                4) Stiles IV, Ben B 12            
                  24.37       52.06 (52.06)     1:17.74 (25.68)     1:47.40 (55.34)
        2:13.95 (26.55)     2:42.80 (55.40)     3:06.00 (23.20)     3:31.37 (48.57)
  3 San Antonio Central Catholic  'A'                 3:49.21    3:41.89   12  
     1) Guajardo, Luke D 9              2) Ybarbo, Cameron J 11           
     3) Solorzano, Caleb J 9            4) Bohannon, Max M 10             
                  26.93       55.63 (55.63)     1:22.39 (26.76)     1:51.26 (55.63)
        2:16.45 (25.19)     2:44.41 (53.15)     3:11.71 (27.30)     3:41.89 (57.48)
  4 St Dominic Savio  'A'                             3:53.23    3:52.61   10  
     1) Lewis, Nathan 10                2) Ring, Phillip 10               
     3) Nguyen, Anthony 10              4) Reysa, Matthew 10              
                  27.07       56.41 (56.41)     1:26.38 (29.97)   1:59.81 (1:03.40)
        2:29.15 (29.34)   3:01.46 (1:01.65)     3:26.12 (24.66)     3:52.61 (51.15)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division II
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 3:39.65    3:31.93   18  
     1) Larsen, Christian T 12          2) Nichols, Bryce A 11            
     3) O'Brien, Michael S 12           4) Nelson, Ellis G 12             
                  25.63       53.89 (53.89)     1:20.45 (26.56)     1:50.88 (56.99)
        2:15.98 (25.10)     2:43.94 (53.06)     3:07.12 (23.18)     3:31.93 (47.99)
  2 CC Incarnate Word Academy  'A'                    3:38.49    3:36.84   14  
     1) Shea, Patrick N 11              2) Lugo, Jonah L 10               
     3) Vanzella Beltrami, Lucas 11     4) Vicknair, Gavin P 11           
                  25.93       54.25 (54.25)     1:21.77 (27.52)     1:51.04 (56.79)
        2:16.16 (25.12)     2:43.35 (52.31)     3:07.95 (24.60)     3:36.84 (53.49)
  3 Episcopal School of Texas  'A'                    3:50.00    3:47.45   12  
     1) Kyle, Ryan 10                   2) Whittemore, Jack 12            
     3) Sotomayor, Sebastian 11         4) Rehman, Razik 11               
                  26.97       56.23 (56.23)     1:22.87 (26.64)     1:53.03 (56.80)
        2:19.38 (26.35)     2:49.77 (56.74)     3:16.71 (26.94)     3:47.45 (57.68)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division III
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Concordia High School  'A'                        3:53.10    3:43.71   18  
     1) Crowe, Lawton 10                2) Murdy, Sam 11                  
     3) Cheng, Paul 10                  4) Jahnke, Caleb M 12             
                  29.50   1:11.43 (1:11.43)     1:29.90 (18.47)     2:00.25 (48.82)
        2:25.21 (24.96)     2:54.33 (54.08)     3:17.98 (23.65)     3:43.71 (49.38)
  2 Veritas Academy  'A'                              3:54.99    3:47.33   14  
     1) Compton, Truett 9               2) Bruce, Jacob 11                
     3) Furley, Calvin 10               4) Thomas, Jacob 12               
                  26.48       56.89 (56.89)     1:23.17 (26.28)     1:52.86 (55.97)
        2:22.27 (29.41)   2:56.26 (1:03.40)     3:21.14 (24.88)     3:47.33 (51.07)
  3 Saint John Paul II HS  'A'                        4:21.87    4:15.43   12  
     1) Moser, Tyler 10                 2) Scott, Shane 11                
     3) Hodges, Everette 11             4) Bennett, Joshua 12             
                  32.61   1:08.19 (1:08.19)     1:36.58 (28.39)   2:11.52 (1:03.33)
        2:40.62 (29.10)   3:12.63 (1:01.11)     3:41.78 (29.15)   4:15.43 (1:02.80)
  4 Texas School for the Deaf  'A'                    4:22.34    4:41.76   10  
     1) Flores-Laines, Josue 9          2) Huerta, Mark 10                
     3) Hopper, Gage 9                  4) Newsome, Ira 9                 
                  26.58       58.64 (58.64)     1:28.57 (29.93)                    
            2:44.55 ( )         3:28.47 ( )   4:41.76 (1:13.29)                    
  5 Lutheran HS of San Antonio  'A'                   4:39.89    4:46.75    8  
     1) Easley, Alex E 11               2) West, Dominic A 10             
     3) Thai, Tunhac N 12               4) Bryan, Liam J 10               
                  34.01   1:09.98 (1:09.98)     1:42.37 (32.39)   2:18.99 (1:09.01)
        2:51.79 (32.80)   4:46.75 (2:27.76)                                        
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. San Antonio Christian School        282   2. Episcopal School of Texas           204
  3. Cathedral                         185.5   4. Antonian College Preparatory      177.5
  5. Geneva School of Boerne             172   6. Veritas Academy                     161
  7. Regents School of Austin Swim       145   8. El Paso Loretto Academy             140
  9. Lutheran HS of San Antonio          136  10. CC Incarnate Word Academy           134
 11. Austin Hill Country Christian       128  12. Incarnate Word High School          127
 13. St Dominic Savio                    121  14. Saint Mary's Hall Swim Team       113.5
 15. St Joseph Academy                    84  16. Concordia High School                81
 17. San Antonio Central Catholic       72.5  18. Saint John Paul II HS                66
 19. Austin Waldorf School                48  20. St Michaels Catholic Academy         47
 21. Castle Hills                         46  22. Texas School for the Deaf            37
 23. San Antonio Providence               33  24. St John Paul High II CC              27
 25. San Angelo Christian Academy         23  26. Holy Trinity Catholic High           21
 27. Austin Hyde Park                     20  28. Our Lady of the Hills                16
 29. Victoria Faith Academy               13  30. San Marcos Baptist Academy           10
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. San Antonio Christian School        155   2. El Paso Loretto Academy             140
  3. Incarnate Word High School          127   4. Lutheran HS of San Antonio           95
  5. Geneva School of Boerne              94   6. Austin Hill Country Christian        89
  7. Antonian College Preparatory         85   8. Episcopal School of Texas            83
  9. Veritas Academy                      77  10. Regents School of Austin Swim        76
 11. St Joseph Academy                    68  12. St Dominic Savio                     65
 13. Saint Mary's Hall Swim Team          54  14. Austin Waldorf School                42
 15. CC Incarnate Word Academy            37  16. San Antonio Providence               33
 17. St Michaels Catholic Academy         29  18. Castle Hills                         28
 19. Saint John Paul II HS                26  20. Our Lady of the Hills                16
 21. Texas School for the Deaf            14  22. Victoria Faith Academy               13
 22. St John Paul High II CC              13  24. Austin Hyde Park                     12
 25. San Marcos Baptist Academy           10  26. Concordia High School                 9
 27. Holy Trinity Catholic High            2                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Cathedral                         185.5   2. San Antonio Christian School        127
  3. Episcopal School of Texas           121   4. CC Incarnate Word Academy            97
  5. Antonian College Preparatory       92.5   6. Veritas Academy                      84
  7. Geneva School of Boerne              78   8. San Antonio Central Catholic       72.5
  9. Concordia High School                72  10. Regents School of Austin Swim        69
 11. Saint Mary's Hall Swim Team        59.5  12. St Dominic Savio                     56
 13. Lutheran HS of San Antonio           41  14. Saint John Paul II HS                40
 15. Austin Hill Country Christian        39  16. San Angelo Christian Academy         23
 16. Texas School for the Deaf            23  18. Holy Trinity Catholic High           19
 19. Castle Hills                         18  19. St Michaels Catholic Academy         18
 21. St Joseph Academy                    16  22. St John Paul High II CC              14
 23. Austin Hyde Park                      8  24. Austin Waldorf School                 6