2020 TAPPS Central Region State Qualifier / TAPPS-R
NEISD Aquatic Center - 1/22/2020             
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 El Paso Loretto Academy  'A'                      2:01.20    2:03.71   18  
     1) Chabre, Sophia 10               2) Hirschi, Celeste 11            
     3) Barajas, Lauren 11              4) Schow, Charlotte 10            
                  31.93     1:06.15 (34.22)     1:36.33 (30.18)     2:03.71 (27.38)
  2 Incarnate Word High School  'A'                   2:06.06    2:05.77   14  
     1) Croley, Sophia 12               2) Nguyen, Van 10                 
     3) Aristotelidis, Julia 12         4) Betancourt, Mariela 12         
                  28.63     1:06.50 (37.87)     1:39.15 (32.65)     2:05.77 (26.62)
  3 St Dominic Savio Catholic  'A'                    2:05.22    2:09.50   12  
     1) Whitworth, Sarah 10             2) Nguyen, Amy 10                 
     3) Murphy, Caitlin 12              4) Hallum, Jade 12                
                  41.17     1:18.03 (36.86)     1:45.54 (27.51)     2:09.50 (23.96)
  4 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 2:14.45    2:11.07   10  
     1) Stallard, Ana 12                2) Kucera, Grace 12               
     3) Montgomery, Devin 12            4) Skokan, Abi 12                 
                  34.58     1:10.33 (35.75)     1:41.00 (30.67)     2:11.07 (30.07)
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Division II
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 1:56.09    1:57.64   18  
     1) Schield, Morgan 11              2) Hutson, Aubrie 12              
     3) Estes, Morgan 11                4) Troyer, Megan 12               
                  27.44     1:02.36 (34.92)     1:31.22 (28.86)     1:57.64 (26.42)
  2 The Episcopal School  'A'                         2:09.00    2:05.05   14  
     1) Lawitz, Emily 12                2) Holcomb, Meredith 09           
     3) Beck, Gabby 09                  4) Warder, Mary 12                
                  34.81     1:05.06 (30.25)     1:37.37 (32.31)     2:05.05 (27.68)
  3 Regents School of Austin  'A'                     2:15.65    2:07.70   12  
     1) Graber, MeiMei 12               2) Clark, Piper 10                
     3) Raeder, Elizabeth 12            4) White, Annabelle 12            
                  31.28     1:09.42 (38.14)     1:40.92 (31.50)     2:07.70 (26.78)
  4 St Michaels Catholic Academy  'A'                 2:12.76    2:10.80   10  
     1) Fuselier, Mary Claire 10        2) Bliss, Gabrielle 11            
     3) Sims, Regan 09                  4) Fuselier, Lucy 10              
                  35.60     1:12.41 (36.81)     1:41.87 (29.46)     2:10.80 (28.93)
  5 San Antonio Providence  'A'                       2:28.10    2:20.78    8  
     1) Rodriguez, Rebecca 11           2) Bruce, Faith 12                
     3) Freedman, Adi 09                4) Olson, Kennedy 10              
                  36.34     1:17.07 (40.73)     1:49.15 (32.08)     2:20.78 (31.63)
  6 CC Incarnate Word Academy  'A'                    2:24.03    2:26.88    6  
     1) Wood, Kelsi 12                  2) Maher, Izzy 10                 
     3) Schacht, Morgan 10              4) Leeson, Grace 10               
                  35.35     1:19.66 (44.31)     1:55.36 (35.70)     2:26.88 (31.52)
  7 St John Paul High II CC  'A'                      2:32.83    2:27.80    4  
     1) Maxwell, Annisa 12              2) Lee Sang, Sarah 12             
     3) Vasquez, Amaris 09              4) Garcia, Rebecca 10             
                  37.94     1:17.33 (39.39)     1:55.24 (37.91)     2:27.80 (32.56)
 -- Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                         2:22.73         DQ  
     1) Douglas, Isabella 11            2) Greer, Pamela 11               
     3) Carroll, Taryn 12               4) Margrotto, Sara 12             
                  37.70     1:17.73 (40.03)     1:53.44 (35.71)          DQ (28.48)
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Division III
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Austin Hill Country Christian  'A'                2:01.16    1:58.52   18  
     1) Cates, Tyler 12                 2) Garrison, Sophia 11            
     3) Cates, Paige 10                 4) Read, Allison 10               
                  29.55       59.72 (30.17)     1:31.72 (32.00)     1:58.52 (26.80)
  2 Lutheran HS of San Antonio  'A'                   2:12.91    2:18.99   14  
     1) Treadway, Devin 12              2) Shadle, Marlena 12             
     3) Barrera, Annika 11              4) Kowald, Delaney 10             
                  33.83     1:13.85 (40.02)     1:48.55 (34.70)     2:18.99 (30.44)
  3 Geneva School of Boerne  'A'                      2:15.00    2:22.00   12  
     1) Georgelos, Alexa 11             2) Styles, Katie 11               
     3) Secor, Brooke 12                4) Swipes, Emily 10               
                  35.97     1:15.22 (39.25)     1:49.85 (34.63)     2:22.00 (32.15)
  4 St John Paul II HS  'A'                           2:21.79    2:23.15   10  
     1) Bennett, Anna 09                2) Patillo, Annika 11             
     3) Feider, Katie 11                4) Boyle, Amelia 11               
                  36.23     1:21.03 (44.80)     1:54.40 (33.37)     2:23.15 (28.75)
  5 Austin Waldorf School  'A'                        2:19.99    2:24.29    8  
     1) Judis, Bailey 12                2) Judis, Michaela 12             
     3) Janicki, Sarah 11               4) Schneider, AJ 09               
                  40.52     1:24.91 (44.39)     1:55.70 (30.79)     2:24.29 (28.59)
  6 Hallettsville Sacred Heart  'A'                   2:49.00    2:47.59    6  
     1) Kostelnik, Katie 09             2) Ventura, Beth 11               
     3) Slatter, Sarah 09               4) Hynes, Madelyn 09              
                  37.68     1:24.13 (46.45)     2:12.66 (48.53)     2:47.59 (34.93)
 -- Veritas Academy  'A'                              2:09.99         DQ  
     1) Loewe, Christina 11             2) Wallace, Rebecca 09            
     3) Williams, Amanda 10             4) Barley, Ashton 09              
                  28.63     1:09.10 (40.47)     1:42.42 (33.32)          DQ (30.69)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 El Paso Cathedral High School  'A'                1:43.37    1:44.39   18  
     1) Delgado, David 11               2) Rodriguez, Carlos 10           
     3) Villalva, Elijah 10             4) Armenta, Manuel 12             
                  26.31       57.41 (31.10)     1:21.72 (24.31)     1:44.39 (22.67)
  2 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 1:50.36    1:47.73   14  
     1) Warren, Jack 11                 2) Field, Hunter 11               
     3) Chappell, Chase 12              4) Stanley, Jake 12               
                  28.40       57.02 (28.62)     1:23.60 (26.58)     1:47.73 (24.13)
  3 San Antonio Central Catholic  'A'                 1:53.17    1:49.43   12  
     1) Solorzano, Caleb 10             2) Flinn, Teagan 10               
     3) Garza, Jordan 10                4) Guajardo, Luke 10              
                  27.64       59.18 (31.54)     1:25.94 (26.76)     1:49.43 (23.49)
  4 St Dominic Savio Catholic  'A'                    1:48.29    2:03.03   10  
     1) Ring, Phillip 11                2) Alverez, Frank 12              
     3) Nguyen, Austin 09               4) Nguyen, Anthony 11             
                  32.39     1:05.67 (33.28)     1:36.62 (30.95)     2:03.03 (26.41)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Division II
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Episcopal School  'A'                         1:45.00    1:50.52   18  
     1) Welch, George 09                2) Ituarte, Nico 12               
     3) Alejos, Victor 12               4) Shields, Ryan 09               
                  29.20     1:00.29 (31.09)     1:25.28 (24.99)     1:50.52 (25.24)
  2 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 1:58.81    1:55.49   14  
     1) Connolly, Parker 09             2) Nichols, Bryce 12              
     3) Perkins, Mathew 12              4) Beaver, Jake 10                
                  32.15     1:02.78 (30.63)     1:30.58 (27.80)     1:55.49 (24.91)
  3 Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                         2:08.50    1:58.29   12  
     1) Esquivel, Eduardo 11            2) Kauachi, Jorge 10              
     3) Gonzalez, Ramiro 09             4) Miller, Westin 12              
                  33.37     1:07.31 (33.94)     1:32.55 (25.24)     1:58.29 (25.74)
  4 CC Incarnate Word Academy  'A'                    2:06.22    2:13.50   10  
     1) Leeson, Drake 12                2) Ramachandruni, Rishi 11        
     3) Orines, Aidan 09                4) Mondragon, Sebastain 12        
                  33.18     1:13.13 (39.95)     1:45.25 (32.12)     2:13.50 (28.25)
  5 St John Paul High II CC  'A'                      2:29.15    2:32.62    8  
     1) Lee Sang, William 09            2) Kimmel, Maximilian 12          
     3) Kimmel, Mathias 10              4) Ruiz, Jonathan 12              
                  45.10     1:22.41 (37.31)     2:04.05 (41.64)     2:32.62 (28.57)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Division III
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veritas Academy  'A'                              1:55.09    1:49.57   18  
     1) Underwood, Sam 11               2) Bruce, Jacob 12                
     3) Compton, Truett 10              4) Furley, Owen 09                
                  29.23       58.58 (29.35)     1:24.53 (25.95)     1:49.57 (25.04)
  2 Geneva School of Boerne  'A'                      2:10.20    2:04.12   14  
     1) Ross, Gabe 11                   2) Fessler, Brooks 10             
     3) Vogt, Kevin 10                  4) Nate, Josh 12                  
                  25.17     1:01.50 (36.33)     1:34.50 (33.00)     2:04.12 (29.62)
  3 St John Paul II HS  'A'                           2:21.65    2:09.92   12  
     1) Scott, Shane 12                 2) Moser, Tyler 11                
     3) Hodges, Everette 12             4) Kapavik, Joseph 12             
                  30.86     1:11.81 (40.95)     1:41.30 (29.49)     2:09.92 (28.62)
  4 Austin Hill Country Christian  'A'                2:04.04    2:17.30   10  
     1) Cline, Aiden 11                 2) Masters, Hunter 11             
     3) Read, Evan 12                   4) Lind, Jefferson 12             
                  37.03     1:12.48 (35.45)     1:41.63 (29.15)     2:17.30 (35.67)
  5 Texas School for the Deaf  'A'                    2:24.64    2:19.38    8  
     1) Withrow, Skyler 09              2) Huerta, Mark 11                
     3) Flores-Laines, Josue 10         4) Newsome, Ira 10                
                  45.14     1:21.73 (36.59)     1:50.36 (28.63)     2:19.38 (29.02)
  6 San Angelo Christian Academy  'A'                 2:21.46    2:20.31    6  
     1) Lusk, Walker 10                 2) Mayben, Joshua 10              
     3) Lusk, Gray 11                   4) Flores, Ethan 10               
                  40.87     1:21.00 (40.13)     1:51.39 (30.39)     2:20.31 (28.92)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten         10 Saint Marys Hall     1:52.74    1:57.15    9  
                  26.71       56.49 (29.78)     1:27.58 (31.09)     1:57.15 (29.57)
  2 Chabre, Sophia            10 Loretto Academy      2:16.04    2:11.90    7  
                  30.29     1:03.18 (32.89)     1:37.79 (34.61)     2:11.90 (34.11)
  3 Cortez, Analia            11 Loretto Academy      2:24.04    2:20.02    6  
                  33.37     1:09.50 (36.13)     1:45.10 (35.60)     2:20.02 (34.92)
  4 RuizDelHoyo, Sofia        09 Loretto Academy      2:20.31    2:26.83    5  
                  32.52     1:08.94 (36.42)     1:47.71 (38.77)     2:26.83 (39.12)
  5 Garcia, Carolina          10 Loretto Academy      2:31.78    2:31.68    4  
                  33.89     1:13.47 (39.58)     1:53.73 (40.26)     2:31.68 (37.95)
  6 Phelps, Ava               09 Antonian             2:48.56    2:47.03    3  
                  35.49     1:18.19 (42.70)     2:02.94 (44.75)     2:47.03 (44.09)
  7 Tran, Monique             11 Antonian             2:45.00    2:48.44    2  
  8 Hipp, Hannah              10 Antonian             2:45.00    2:51.24    1  
                  35.94     1:19.00 (43.06)     2:05.28 (46.28)     2:51.24 (45.96)
  9 Aguilar, Gaby             11 S A I W A            2:28.97    2:53.01  
                  37.30     1:21.42 (44.12)     2:08.95 (47.53)     2:53.01 (44.06)
 10 Jumao-as, Sasha           11 S A I W A            2:29.02    2:53.90  
                  34.37     1:15.90 (41.53)   2:53.90 (1:38.00)                    
 11 Valadez, Ciarra           10 S A I W A            2:28.81    2:55.76  
                  39.43     1:22.75 (43.32)     2:09.44 (46.69)     2:55.76 (46.32)
 12 Petersen, Ella            09 Antonian             3:29.22    3:27.60  
                  46.90                             2:33.87 ( )     3:27.60 (53.73)
 -- Zuani, Isabella           10 S A I W A            2:27.76        DFS  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barley, Ariel             10 Hyde Park            2:03.35    2:06.07    9  
                  28.89     1:00.54 (31.65)     1:33.56 (33.02)     2:06.07 (32.51)
  2 Troyer, Megan             12 SA Christian         2:01.78    2:06.55    7  
                  28.44     1:00.15 (31.71)     1:33.58 (33.43)     2:06.55 (32.97)
  3 Raeder, Elizabeth         12 Regents              2:12.54    2:12.34    6  
                  30.68     1:04.04 (33.36)     1:38.45 (34.41)     2:12.34 (33.89)
  4 Freedman, Adi             09 SA Providence        2:14.04    2:12.72    5  
                  31.58     1:05.85 (34.27)     1:40.53 (34.68)     2:12.72 (32.19)
  5 White, Ella               10 Regents              2:34.79    2:18.85    4  
                  31.27     1:05.78 (34.51)     1:41.75 (35.97)     2:18.85 (37.10)
  6 Malin, Grace              10 SA Christian         2:13.32    2:19.81    3  
                  30.26     1:04.11 (33.85)     1:41.51 (37.40)     2:19.81 (38.30)
  7 Beck, Gabby               09 SA Episcopal         2:23.82    2:21.60    2  
                  32.72     1:09.10 (36.38)     1:45.99 (36.89)     2:21.60 (35.61)
  8 Lawitz, Emily             12 SA Episcopal         2:23.63    2:24.43    1  
                  33.26     1:09.72 (36.46)     1:47.19 (37.47)     2:24.43 (37.24)
  9 Maher, Izzy               10 C C I W A            2:26.96    2:26.42  
                  33.02     1:09.39 (36.37)     1:47.68 (38.29)     2:26.42 (38.74)
 10 Rodriguez, Rebecca        11 SA Providence        2:31.19    2:27.94  
                  33.38     1:10.93 (37.55)     1:51.00 (40.07)     2:27.94 (36.94)
 11 Fang, Nikki               11 SA Episcopal         2:49.34    2:44.89  
                  36.69     1:18.18 (41.49)   2:44.89 (1:26.71)                    
 12 Scott, Emma Kate          09 SA Christian         2:33.38    2:46.98  
                  35.24     1:15.59 (40.35)     2:01.09 (45.50)     2:46.98 (45.89)
 13 Schulz, Genna             12 SA Providence        2:52.76    2:49.34  
                  37.58     1:20.31 (42.73)     2:05.51 (45.20)     2:49.34 (43.83)
 14 Thrailkill, Isabella      09 SA Episcopal         3:11.14    2:56.02  
                  40.09     1:25.52 (45.43)     2:12.40 (46.88)     2:56.02 (43.62)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eyre, Gwyn                09 Faith Academy        2:05.54    2:06.17    9  
                  28.72     1:00.91 (32.19)     1:34.26 (33.35)     2:06.17 (31.91)
  2 Judis, Michaela           12 Waldorf              2:25.99    2:23.43    7  
                  32.68     1:08.81 (36.13)     1:46.59 (37.78)     2:23.43 (36.84)
  3 Boyle, Amelia             11 SJPII                2:27.22    2:24.78    6  
                  32.74     1:08.12 (35.38)     1:45.94 (37.82)     2:24.78 (38.84)
  4 Weems, Faith              10 SA Atonement         2:26.41    2:26.23    5  
                  32.75     1:09.97 (37.22)     1:48.68 (38.71)     2:26.23 (37.55)
  5 Kowald, Delaney           10 SA Lutheran          2:37.59    2:30.14    4  
                  35.82     1:13.55 (37.73)     1:52.52 (38.97)     2:30.14 (37.62)
  6 Schneider, AJ             09 Waldorf              2:19.99    2:36.02    3  
                  33.98     1:11.51 (37.53)     1:52.73 (41.22)     2:36.02 (43.29)
  7 Leach, Jordan             12 TSD                  3:00.03    2:59.32    2  
                  38.42     1:23.80 (45.38)     2:13.06 (49.26)     2:59.32 (46.26)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prieto, Adrian            11 Cathedral            1:50.53    1:49.64    9  
                  25.07       52.40 (27.33)     1:21.00 (28.60)     1:49.64 (28.64)
  2 Reysa, Matthew            11 Dominic Savio        1:52.17    1:49.77    7  
                  25.16       52.38 (27.22)     1:20.87 (28.49)     1:49.77 (28.90)
  3 Terrazas, Javier          10 Cathedral            1:58.15    1:57.94    6  
                  27.02       56.33 (29.31)     1:27.15 (30.82)     1:57.94 (30.79)
  4 Cos, Alejandro            12 Cathedral            2:05.44    2:02.36    5  
                  26.81       56.77 (29.96)     1:28.80 (32.03)     2:02.36 (33.56)
  5 Ybarbo, Cameron           12 SA Central           2:06.79    2:05.45    4  
                  27.65       58.37 (30.72)     1:31.67 (33.30)     2:05.45 (33.78)
  6 Flynn, Sean               12 Antonian             2:04.65    2:06.32    3  
                  27.72       58.64 (30.92)     1:32.75 (34.11)     2:06.32 (33.57)
  7 Nguyen, Anthony           11 Dominic Savio        2:08.97    2:07.20    2  
                  29.18     1:00.90 (31.72)     1:34.29 (33.39)     2:07.20 (32.91)
  8 Vargas, Richard           12 SA Central           2:18.05    2:14.45    1  
                  29.63     1:02.20 (32.57)     1:37.41 (35.21)     2:14.45 (37.04)
  9 Ortiz, Nasser             10 Cathedral            2:15.44    2:15.02  
                  27.07       58.22 (31.15)     1:32.44 (34.22)     2:15.02 (42.58)
 10 Garza, Ben                11 Antonian             2:19.96    2:16.28  
                  30.43     1:04.95 (34.52)     1:42.17 (37.22)     2:16.28 (34.11)
 11 Ring, Phillip             11 Dominic Savio        2:17.55    2:16.53  
                  29.60     1:03.60 (34.00)     1:40.34 (36.74)     2:16.53 (36.19)
 12 Stallard, Liam            09 Antonian             2:22.58    2:21.97  
                  31.61     1:05.70 (34.09)     1:43.18 (37.48)     2:21.97 (38.79)
 13 Richter, Fabian           11 Antonian             2:28.46    2:22.66  
                  30.17     1:06.15 (35.98)     1:43.93 (37.78)     2:22.66 (38.73)
 14 Munoz, Christopher        10 SA Central           2:32.79    2:30.15  
                  32.41     1:09.80 (37.39)     1:50.30 (40.50)     2:30.15 (39.85)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Mathew           12 SA Christian         2:08.41    2:11.84    9  
                  28.77     1:01.44 (32.67)     1:36.22 (34.78)     2:11.84 (35.62)
  2 McCrory, Matt             09 SA Christian         2:15.99    2:13.89    7  
                  27.91       59.58 (31.67)     1:33.35 (33.77)     2:13.89 (40.54)
  3 Thayil, Joshua            11 SA Episcopal         2:16.90    2:15.31    6  
                  29.41     1:02.30 (32.89)     1:35.96 (33.66)     2:15.31 (39.35)
  4 Burgos, Zachary           11 SA Episcopal         2:12.83    2:19.93    5  
                  30.47     1:05.69 (35.22)     1:42.64 (36.95)     2:19.93 (37.29)
  5 Aitken, Ewan              09 SA Episcopal         2:23.02    2:20.64    4  
                  30.79     1:05.61 (34.82)     1:43.77 (38.16)     2:20.64 (36.87)
  6 Ramachandruni, Rishi      11 C C I W A            2:36.64    2:33.08    3  
                  31.72     1:10.27 (38.55)     1:51.61 (41.34)     2:33.08 (41.47)
  7 Hein, Connor              12 C C I W A            2:47.77    2:40.24    2  
                  31.46     1:09.77 (38.31)   2:40.24 (1:30.47)                    
  8 Mondragon, Sebastain      12 C C I W A            2:33.47    2:44.14    1  
                  34.26     1:14.29 (40.03)     1:59.67 (45.38)     2:44.14 (44.47)
  9 Lee Sang, William         09 St John Paul II      2:55.63    2:49.27  
                  37.31     1:20.07 (42.76)     2:05.30 (45.23)     2:49.27 (43.97)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Matthew       09 RR Concordia         1:47.37    1:48.27    9  
                  24.90       52.37 (27.47)     1:20.57 (28.20)     1:48.27 (27.70)
  2 Sprouse, Isaac            10 Veritas              2:27.30    2:20.82    7  
                  29.84     1:04.83 (34.99)     1:43.05 (38.22)     2:20.82 (37.77)
  3 Huerta, Mark              11 TSD                  2:26.19    2:21.33    6  
                  31.36     1:07.57 (36.21)     1:46.08 (38.51)     2:21.33 (35.25)
  4 Magana, Aiden             10 TSD                  2:27.60    2:21.85    5  
                  31.14     1:06.34 (35.20)     1:44.03 (37.69)     2:21.85 (37.82)
  5 Furley, Calvin            11 Veritas              2:29.71    2:22.72    4  
                  29.91     1:06.14 (36.23)     1:45.34 (39.20)     2:22.72 (37.38)
  6 Flores, Ethan             10 San Angelo           2:34.90    2:25.33    3  
                  30.96     1:07.26 (36.30)     1:47.08 (39.82)     2:25.33 (38.25)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Amy               10 Dominic Savio        2:37.00    2:31.09    9  
                  31.08     1:07.87 (36.79)     1:53.93 (46.06)     2:31.09 (37.16)
  2 Betancourt, Mariela       12 S A I W A            2:39.89    2:35.81    7  
                  31.67     1:11.19 (39.52)     1:58.54 (47.35)     2:35.81 (37.27)
  3 Barajas, Lauren           11 Loretto Academy      2:38.18    2:37.30    6  
                  32.46     1:12.55 (40.09)     2:01.11 (48.56)     2:37.30 (36.19)
  4 Schow, Charlotte          10 Loretto Academy      2:51.09    2:42.37    5  
                  35.44     1:12.52 (37.08)     2:06.35 (53.83)     2:42.37 (36.02)
  5 Wong, Caro                09 Loretto Academy      2:48.12    2:43.87    4  
                  36.13     1:16.92 (40.79)     2:05.30 (48.38)     2:43.87 (38.57)
  6 Nguyen, Van               10 S A I W A            2:57.94    3:11.56    3  
                  38.53     1:27.27 (48.74)     2:19.88 (52.61)     3:11.56 (51.68)
  7 Nguyen, Minh              09 S A I W A            2:57.89    3:13.91    2  
                  36.72     1:26.14 (49.42)     2:20.66 (54.52)     3:13.91 (53.25)
  8 Delgado, Jayme            10 Antonian             3:26.00    3:21.67    1  
                  41.87     1:37.74 (55.87)     2:31.13 (53.39)     3:21.67 (50.54)
 -- Aguilar, Gaby             11 S A I W A            2:59.49         DQ  
                  52.07     1:44.85 (52.78)   2:52.41 (1:07.56)          DQ (45.15)
 -- Vega, Jimena              10 Loretto Academy      3:00.67         DQ  
                  40.30     1:23.99 (43.69)     2:09.84 (45.85)          DQ (40.77)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith         09 SA Episcopal         2:05.04    2:08.89    9  
                  29.17     1:02.07 (32.90)     1:38.37 (36.30)     2:08.89 (30.52)
  2 Park, Jasmine             09 Hyde Park            2:10.24    2:11.17    7  
                  29.07     1:01.18 (32.11)     1:41.27 (40.09)     2:11.17 (29.90)
  3 Leal, Abigail             10 SA Christian         2:24.36    2:30.94    6  
                  31.02     1:09.83 (38.81)     1:56.05 (46.22)     2:30.94 (34.89)
  4 Wilkes, Rebekah           10 SA Christian         2:55.99    2:52.77    5  
                  34.95     1:18.68 (43.73)     2:11.07 (52.39)     2:52.77 (41.70)
  5 Dutta, Eleni              10 SA Episcopal         2:38.83    3:08.75    4  
                  38.56     1:30.08 (51.52)     2:24.09 (54.01)     3:08.75 (44.66)
  6 Wolnik, Natalie           09 St John Paul II      3:21.18    3:23.35    3  
                  39.34                             2:34.43 ( )     3:23.35 (48.92)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garrison, Sophia          11 Hill Country         2:03.41    2:10.36    9  
                  28.29     1:02.85 (34.56)     1:40.12 (37.27)     2:10.36 (30.24)
  2 Cross, Sarah              09 Keystone             2:46.50    2:48.96    7  
                  34.40     1:17.57 (43.17)     2:09.92 (52.35)     2:48.96 (39.04)
  3 Shadle, Marlena           12 SA Lutheran          2:57.45    2:50.81    6  
                  35.35     1:19.39 (44.04)     2:11.25 (51.86)     2:50.81 (39.56)
  4 Wallace, Rebecca          09 Veritas              2:55.47    2:52.75    5  
                  35.35     1:20.79 (45.44)     2:10.61 (49.82)     2:52.75 (42.14)
  5 Simnitt, Kate             10 SA Lutheran          3:18.32    3:08.66    4  
                  42.00     1:27.18 (45.18)     2:25.79 (58.61)     3:08.66 (42.87)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villalva, Elijah          10 Cathedral            2:03.85    2:02.68    9  
                  25.33       56.68 (31.35)     1:33.12 (36.44)     2:02.68 (29.56)
  2 Solorzano, Caleb          10 SA Central           2:05.32    2:06.63    7  
                  28.05     1:00.21 (32.16)     1:35.89 (35.68)     2:06.63 (30.74)
  3 Rodriguez, Carlos         10 Cathedral            2:12.23    2:10.53    6  
                  26.64     1:00.32 (33.68)     1:39.45 (39.13)     2:10.53 (31.08)
  4 Lewis, Nathan             11 Dominic Savio        2:17.49    2:15.79    5  
                  28.53     1:04.90 (36.37)     1:43.55 (38.65)     2:15.79 (32.24)
  5 Bohannon, Max             11 SA Central           2:18.67    2:17.72    4  
                  28.44     1:04.52 (36.08)     1:46.23 (41.71)     2:17.72 (31.49)
  6 Rivera, Daniel            11 Cathedral            2:21.50    2:19.30    3  
                  27.25     1:02.23 (34.98)     1:45.21 (42.98)     2:19.30 (34.09)
  7 Herrera, Brandon          11 Cathedral            2:32.42    2:26.51    2  
                  30.02     1:08.70 (38.68)     1:51.37 (42.67)     2:26.51 (35.14)
  8 Torres, Diego             09 Antonian             2:34.50    2:32.20    1  
                  31.76     1:08.40 (36.64)     1:57.83 (49.43)     2:32.20 (34.37)
  9 Flinn, Teagan             10 SA Central           3:03.46    2:39.29  
                  32.90     1:16.50 (43.60)     1:58.67 (42.17)     2:39.29 (40.62)
 10 Estrada, Ethaniel         11 Antonian             2:39.15    2:45.82  
                  32.32     1:16.09 (43.77)     2:04.36 (48.27)     2:45.82 (41.46)
 11 Etter, Garrett            09 Antonian             3:11.61    3:01.21  
                  41.19     1:28.31 (47.12)     2:18.71 (50.40)     3:01.21 (42.50)
 12 Hampton, Luis             09 Antonian             3:30.00    3:10.25  
                  37.50     1:27.43 (49.93)     2:25.35 (57.92)     3:10.25 (44.90)
 -- Rowland, Michael          12 SA Central           2:19.67         DQ  
                  31.00     1:09.69 (38.69)     1:54.73 (45.04)          DQ (38.51)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Bryce            12 SA Christian         2:19.79    2:19.58    9  
                  28.04     1:03.29 (35.25)     1:44.88 (41.59)     2:19.58 (34.70)
  2 Kimmel, Maximilian        12 St John Paul II      3:08.13    3:06.32    7  
                  41.01     1:31.97 (50.96)     2:22.24 (50.27)     3:06.32 (44.08)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Jacob              12 Veritas              2:27.74    2:16.71    9  
                  28.97     1:03.63 (34.66)     1:43.35 (39.72)     2:16.71 (33.36)
  2 Almedia, Muassiri         11 San Marcos           2:51.36    2:30.16    7  
                  29.67     1:06.92 (37.25)     1:52.66 (45.74)     2:30.16 (37.50)
  3 Hodges, Everette          12 SJPII                2:41.49    2:39.94    6  
                  31.09     1:13.47 (42.38)     2:04.06 (50.59)     2:39.94 (35.88)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallum, Jade              12 Dominic Savio          23.93      24.35    9  
  2 Kucera, Grace             12 Antonian               27.75      27.54    7  
  3 Quiroz, Paulina           11 Loretto Academy        28.01      27.93    6  
  4 Kwan, Camille             12 Antonian               29.88      28.61    5  
  5 Montgomery, Devin         12 Antonian               28.88      28.74    4  
  6 Stallard, Ana             12 Antonian               29.33      28.83    3  
  7 Clarke, Kaitlyn           12 S A I W A              29.87      29.82    2  
  8 Wong, Daniela             12 Loretto Academy        31.04      32.29    1  
  9 Dubois, Victoria          12 Loretto Academy        30.69      32.95  
 10 Whitworth, Sarah          10 Dominic Savio          33.60      32.98  
 11 Jumao-as, Sasha           11 S A I W A              31.53      34.73  
 12 Koneru, Sena              11 S A I W A              32.02      35.44  
 13 Murguia, Mariana          10 Loretto Academy        34.88      39.99  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McWhorter, Saylor         10 Hyde Park              25.51      26.86    9  
  2 Hutson, Aubrie            12 SA Christian           27.00      26.99    7  
  3 Estes, Morgan             11 SA Christian           28.99      27.05    6  
  4 White, Annabelle          12 Regents                27.27      27.06    5  
  5 Warder, Mary              12 SA Episcopal           28.05      27.74    4  
  6 Bruce, Faith              12 SA Providence          28.39      28.69    3  
  7 Wood, Kelsi               12 C C I W A              28.58      28.93    2  
  8 Graber, MeiMei            12 Regents                28.60      28.96    1  
  9 Fuselier, Lucy            10 St Michaels            29.75      29.45  
 10 Bliss, Gabrielle          11 St Michaels            29.79      29.76  
 11 Rosales, Chloe            09 C C I W A              29.71      29.85  
 12 Margrotto, Sara           12 Saint Joe              29.57      30.00  
 13 Graber, Jing              09 Regents                32.25      31.60  
 14 Douglas, Isabella         11 Saint Joe              30.64      31.78  
 15 Dillashaw, Sarah Grace    10 SA Christian           36.99      32.08  
 16 Bowling, Caroline         09 SA Christian           33.82      32.71  
 17 Olson, Kennedy            10 SA Providence          33.76      33.01  
 18 Osgood, Sydney            10 St Michaels            34.18      33.02  
 19 Greer, Pamela             11 Saint Joe              31.04      33.62  
 20 Cardenas, Natalia         11 SA Providence          34.29      34.53  
 21 Hughes, Claire            12 SA Episcopal           35.38      34.94  
 22 Hage, Vero                10 Saint Joe              31.92      35.12  
 23 Molina, Victoria          10 C C I W A              35.60      35.35  
 24 Dahill, Caverlee          10 St Michaels            34.99      36.94  
 25 Iskander, Olivia          12 SA Episcopal           35.55      37.26  
 26 Rutledge, Isabella        11 St John Paul II        35.38      38.55  
 27 Ray, Campbell             10 Regents                41.33      40.10  
 28 Siguenza, Janah Marie     09 C C I W A              39.33      40.43  
 29 Ramos, Anastacia          09 St John Paul II        39.44      40.93  
 30 Gabriel, Joslyn           09 SA Providence          46.03      41.33  
 31 Espinoza, Rylee           09 St John Paul II        43.57      42.74  
 32 Welsh, Ali                09 SA Episcopal           47.30      48.47  
 33 Elizondo, Mia             09 St John Paul II        49.75      52.71  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Abby               10 Castle Hills           27.43      27.02    9  
  2 Dai, Bonnie               11 San Marcos             29.16      27.57    7  
  3 Read, Allison             10 Hill Country           25.98      28.24    6  
  4 Styles, Katie             11 Geneva                 28.75      28.41    5  
  5 Giuntoli, Marissa         10 TSD                    29.02      28.89    4  
  6 Williams, Amanda          10 Veritas                30.57      29.87    3  
  7 Bennett, Anna             09 SJPII                  30.22      30.44    2  
  8 Weidig, Sophia            10 SJPII                  31.63      31.93    1  
  9 Hernandez, Meagan         10 Hill Country           33.50      32.52  
 10 Roetter, Zoe              10 Brentwood              32.40      32.64  
 11 Kostelnik, Katie          09 Sacred Heart           32.69      32.97  
 12 Patillo, Annika           11 SJPII                  32.99      33.44  
 13 Ash, Faith                11 Castle Hills           36.48      33.86  
 14 Clement, Francesca        09 Waldorf                33.51      34.03  
 15 Balderama, Kylie          10 SA Lutheran            37.75      36.09  
 16 Dawson, Isabelle          09 Waldorf                39.99      36.12  
 17 Ventura, Beth             11 Sacred Heart           34.14      36.88  
 18 Hynes, Madelyn            09 Sacred Heart           37.48      37.34  
 19 Bourret, Natalie          09 SJPII                  38.14      38.16  
 20 Kwan, Bethany             10 Hill Country           45.01      39.11  
 21 Gilland, Megan            12 Castle Hills           39.39      40.04  
 22 Slatter, Sarah            09 Sacred Heart           38.52      40.31  
 23 Perales, Lauren           10 SA Lutheran            41.11      41.45  
 24 Ferguson, Emonni          10 Castle Hills         1:25.00    1:01.17  
 -- Weaver, Anabelle          11 TSD                    37.69        DFS  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doehler, Ethan            10 Saint Marys Hall       21.30      21.44    9  
  2 Armenta, Manuel           12 Cathedral              22.91      22.81    7  
  3 Field, Hunter             11 Antonian               23.52      23.08    6  
  4 Perez, Fernando           10 Cathedral              23.52      23.51    5  
  5 Guajardo, Luke            10 SA Central             24.36      23.80    4  
  6 Warren, Jack              11 Antonian               24.99      24.34    3  
  7 Rodriguez, Robert         10 Cathedral              24.37      24.43    2  
  8 Stanley, Jake             12 Antonian               24.30      24.72    1  
  9 Manasco, Ty               12 SA Central             25.25      25.14  
 10 Garza, Ben                11 Antonian               25.41      25.56  
 11 Fleming, Sean             12 SA Central             25.49      25.93  
 12 Gallardo, Rogelio         12 Cathedral              26.08      26.14  
 13 Alverez, Frank            12 Dominic Savio          26.24      26.93  
 14 Medellin, Bryan           10 SA Central             38.97      37.67  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejos, Victor            12 SA Episcopal           22.26      23.09    9  
  2 Jones, Christopher        11 Regents                24.06      23.27    7  
  3 Shea, Patrick             12 C C I W A              23.66      23.75    6  
  4 Giammona, Lucas           11 Regents                24.29      24.38    5  
  5 Turnipseed, Nicolas       11 SA Christian           24.80      24.72    4  
  6 Vicknair, Gavin           12 C C I W A              23.67      24.80    3  
  7 Gerling, Caden            10 SA Christian           25.54      25.09    2  
  8 Kauachi, Jorge            10 Saint Joe              24.87      25.42    1  
  9 Logan, Luke               09 St Michaels            25.77      25.81  
 10 Shields, Ryan             09 SA Episcopal           25.70      26.03  
 11 Brosseette, Logan         11 Hyde Park              24.56      26.24  
 12 Miller, Westin            12 Saint Joe              26.20      26.44  
 13 McKenna, Rob              09 SA Christian           35.99      26.72  
 14 Rhodes, Caleb             11 Regents                27.47      27.03  
 15 Orines, Aidan             09 C C I W A              26.70      27.43  
 16 Moore, Josh               11 Regents                29.05      27.49  
 17 Wolfe, Daniel             12 Saint Joe              27.80      28.07  
 18 Esquivel, Eduardo         11 Saint Joe              26.80      28.51  
 19 Basil, Jack               11 SA Episcopal           30.06      29.07  
 19 Schmitt, Connor           10 SA Christian           32.16      29.07  
 21 Naaman, Alex              09 SA Episcopal           30.13      29.13  
 22 Ruiz, Jonathan            12 St John Paul II        28.86      29.40  
 23 Ybarra, Andrew            09 St John Paul II        40.83      38.52  
 24 Afuso, Luke               09 C C I W A              38.26      39.28  
 25 Roberts, Larry            09 St John Paul II        41.07      42.43  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Trevor             12 Castle Hills           21.58      21.53    9  
  2 Ross, Gabe                11 Geneva                 21.92      21.96    7  
  3 Lusk, Gray                11 San Angelo             25.69      25.40    6  
  4 Hawkins, Connor           10 Waldorf                25.79      25.55    5  
  5 Flores-Laines, Josue      10 TSD                    24.80      25.65    4  
  6 Scott, Shane              12 SJPII                  25.41      25.82    3  
  7 Read, Evan                12 Hill Country           24.45      26.07    2  
  8 Hancock, Dawson           10 Veritas                27.37      26.59    1  
  9 Newsome, Ira              10 TSD                    27.43      28.21  
 10 Richter, Adam             10 SA Lutheran            30.70      28.68  
 11 Kapavik, Joseph           12 SJPII                  27.71      29.11  
 12 Mayben, Joshua            10 San Angelo             29.28      29.17  
 13 Flores, Ethan             10 San Angelo             30.19      29.28  
 14 Bryan, Liam               11 SA Lutheran            29.52      29.36  
 15 Nate, Josh                12 Geneva                 40.45      29.41  
 16 Jacobs, Ethan             11 Sacred Heart           29.20      29.46  
 17 Masters, Hunter           11 Hill Country           29.30      30.71  
 18 Ridgeway, Garrett         09 Sacred Heart           32.10      30.80  
 19 Land, Kevin               09 SA Lutheran            31.83      31.45  
 20 Matura, Garrett           10 Sacred Heart           33.42      31.96  
 21 Hopper, Gage              10 TSD                    31.30      32.19  
 22 Lusk, Walker              10 San Angelo             31.59      32.37  
 23 Layton, Dallas            10 Sacred Heart           33.05      32.52  
 24 Doerr, Tyler              09 SJPII                  36.10      32.55  
 25 Marmor, Josh              09 Veritas                33.35      33.04  
 26 Diaz, Paul                09 Veritas                   NT      33.65  
 27 Wood, Jackson             11 Veritas                33.73      35.36  
 28 Sciantarelli, Colin       09 SJPII                  38.52      37.33  
 29 Lind, Jefferson           12 Hill Country           31.27      37.65  
 30 Leborne, Chris            11 Geneva                 45.56      39.43  
 31 Lo, Austin                10 San Marcos             43.32      40.60  
 32 Kwalah, Joseph            11 TSD                    46.00      47.06  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallum, Jade              12 Dominic Savio        1:00.06      56.80    9  
                  26.85       56.80 (29.95)                                        
  2 Barajas, Lauren           11 Loretto Academy      1:10.35    1:09.25    7  
                  31.52     1:09.25 (37.73)                                        
  3 Cortez, Analia            11 Loretto Academy      1:13.04    1:12.93    6  
                  34.41     1:12.93 (38.52)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Minh              09 S A I W A            1:23.31    1:24.96    5  
                  37.23     1:24.96 (47.73)                                        
  5 Phelps, Ava               09 Antonian             1:29.11    1:32.41    4  
                  41.35     1:32.41 (51.06)                                        
 -- Aristotelidis, Julia      12 S A I W A            1:21.03         DQ  
                  34.49          DQ (48.50)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan           11 SA Christian           59.52      59.22    9  
                  27.22       59.22 (32.00)                                        
  2 Orms, Patience            09 C C I W A            1:05.07    1:03.26    7  
                  28.64     1:03.26 (34.62)                                        
  3 Barley, Ariel             10 Hyde Park            1:03.02    1:05.01    6  
                  30.15     1:05.01 (34.86)                                        
  4 Sims, Regan               09 St Michaels          1:07.76    1:06.45    5  
                  30.24     1:06.45 (36.21)                                        
  5 Lee Sang, Sarah           12 St John Paul II      1:21.26    1:18.50    4  
                  36.23     1:18.50 (42.27)                                        
  6 Hodges, Rebekah           12 SA Christian         1:17.82    1:21.97    3  
                  37.98     1:21.97 (43.99)                                        
  7 Fuselier, Mary Claire     10 St Michaels          1:20.14    1:22.03    2  
                  36.79     1:22.03 (45.24)                                        
  8 Schacht, Morgan           10 C C I W A            1:18.70    1:24.76    1  
                  38.09     1:24.76 (46.67)                                        
  9 Wolnik, Natalie           09 St John Paul II      1:28.58    1:32.36  
                  41.39     1:32.36 (50.97)                                        
 10 Leeson, Grace             10 C C I W A            1:32.68    1:32.90  
                  41.69     1:32.90 (51.21)                                        
 11 Fang, Nikki               11 SA Episcopal         1:45.00    1:35.98  
 12 Vasquez, Amaris           09 St John Paul II      1:36.94    1:38.99  
                  42.60     1:38.99 (56.39)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loewe, Christina          11 Veritas              1:01.35    1:00.94    9  
                  28.52     1:00.94 (32.42)                                        
  2 DeSanno, Isabel           12 Faith Academy        1:03.94    1:10.02    7  
                  31.32     1:10.02 (38.70)                                        
  3 Treadway, Devin           12 SA Lutheran          1:12.95    1:12.05    6  
                  31.54     1:12.05 (40.51)                                        
  4 Cates, Paige              10 Hill Country         1:07.60    1:15.35    5  
                  34.56     1:15.35 (40.79)                                        
  5 Cross, Sarah              09 Keystone             1:15.79    1:19.94    4  
                  37.65     1:19.94 (42.29)                                        
  6 Feider, Katie             11 SJPII                1:19.99    1:20.41    3  
                  35.07     1:20.41 (45.34)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Reilly           12 Dominic Savio          51.49      51.23    9  
                  23.70       51.23 (27.53)                                        
  2 Villalva, Elijah          10 Cathedral              54.23      54.47    7  
                  25.17       54.47 (29.30)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Carlos         10 Cathedral              58.16      58.16    6  
                  27.35       58.16 (30.81)                                        
  4 Zeise, Elijah             10 Cathedral              59.93    1:00.05    5  
                  27.87     1:00.05 (32.18)                                        
  5 Rivera, Daniel            11 Cathedral            1:00.20    1:01.19    4  
                  27.91     1:01.19 (33.28)                                        
  6 Garza, Jordan             10 SA Central           1:05.49    1:01.85    3  
                  27.67     1:01.85 (34.18)                                        
  7 Manasco, Ty               12 SA Central           1:07.30    1:04.67    2  
                  29.03     1:04.67 (35.64)                                        
  8 Chappell, Chase           12 Antonian             1:07.85    1:13.02    1  
                  30.63     1:13.02 (42.39)                                        
  9 Stallard, Liam            09 Antonian             1:12.10    1:13.64  
                  33.27     1:13.64 (40.37)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Austin            09 Dominic Savio        1:14.42    1:14.65  
                  33.40     1:14.65 (41.25)                                        
 11 Erevelles, Mike           09 Antonian             1:35.65    1:38.67  
                  44.57     1:38.67 (54.10)                                        
 12 Horsey, Austin            09 Antonian             2:00.00    1:44.72  
                  45.93     1:44.72 (58.79)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejos, Victor            12 SA Episcopal           54.69      56.89    9  
                  26.64       56.89 (30.25)                                        
  2 Lugo, Jonah               11 C C I W A              59.44    1:01.39    7  
                  28.21     1:01.39 (33.18)                                        
  3 Perkins, Mathew           12 SA Christian         1:08.37    1:02.74    6  
                  28.99     1:02.74 (33.75)                                        
  4 Aitken, Ewan              09 SA Episcopal         1:10.06    1:11.59    5  
                  32.88     1:11.59 (38.71)                                        
  5 Orines, Aidan             09 C C I W A            1:13.32    1:16.46    4  
                  33.84     1:16.46 (42.62)                                        
  6 Rhodes, Caleb             11 Regents              1:08.20    1:18.14    3  
                  31.62     1:18.14 (46.52)                                        
  7 Kimmel, Mathias           10 St John Paul II      1:31.83    1:37.39    2  
                  44.20     1:37.39 (53.19)                                        
  8 Martinez, Ignacio         11 SA Episcopal         1:54.67    1:44.30    1  
                  42.65   1:44.30 (1:01.65)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Paul               11 RR Concordia           57.16      55.73    9  
                  25.89       55.73 (29.84)                                        
  2 Compton, Truett           10 Veritas              1:00.27      57.68    7  
                  26.48       57.68 (31.20)                                        
  3 Hodges, Everette          12 SJPII                1:07.27    1:09.00    6  
                  31.38     1:09.00 (37.62)                                        
  4 Furley, Calvin            11 Veritas              1:12.13    1:09.73    5  
                  30.61     1:09.73 (39.12)                                        
  5 Vogt, Kevin               10 Geneva               1:21.98    1:30.86    4  
                  34.91     1:30.86 (55.95)                                        
 -- Schaeffer, Noah           10 Veritas              1:19.99         DQ  
                  34.96          DQ (46.06)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Caitlin           12 Dominic Savio          57.72      53.88    9  
                  25.95       53.88 (27.93)                                        
  2 Croley, Sophia            12 S A I W A              56.50      56.89    7  
                  27.02       56.89 (29.87)                                        
  3 Gunnison, Elizabeth       10 Loretto Academy        59.02      59.69    6  
                  28.37       59.69 (31.32)                                        
  4 Quiroz, Paulina           11 Loretto Academy      1:00.88    1:01.81    5  
                  29.37     1:01.81 (32.44)                                        
  5 Montgomery, Devin         12 Antonian             1:03.68    1:04.15    4  
                  30.65     1:04.15 (33.50)                                        
  6 Stallard, Ana             12 Antonian             1:07.53    1:05.65    3  
                  30.72     1:05.65 (34.93)                                        
  7 Kwan, Camille             12 Antonian             1:06.47    1:05.74    2  
                  30.98     1:05.74 (34.76)                                        
  8 Clarke, Kaitlyn           12 S A I W A            1:08.11    1:07.29    1  
                  31.18     1:07.29 (36.11)                                        
  9 Skokan, Abi               12 Antonian             1:09.38    1:09.19  
                  31.82     1:09.19 (37.37)                                        
 10 Bibles, Nadia             12 S A I W A            1:10.06    1:10.75  
                  32.94     1:10.75 (37.81)                                        
 11 Dubois, Victoria          12 Loretto Academy      1:08.99    1:12.47  
                  35.42     1:12.47 (37.05)                                        
 12 Whitworth, Sarah          10 Dominic Savio        1:14.17    1:17.95  
                  36.92     1:17.95 (41.03)                                        
 13 Valadez, Ciarra           10 S A I W A            1:11.98    1:20.05  
                  39.09     1:20.05 (40.96)                                        
 14 Murguia, Mariana          10 Loretto Academy      1:18.34    1:28.05  
                  41.21     1:28.05 (46.84)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Annabelle          12 Regents                59.01      58.71    9  
                  28.21       58.71 (30.50)                                        
  2 Estes, Morgan             11 SA Christian         1:01.62      59.39    7  
                  28.45       59.39 (30.94)                                        
  3 Malin, Grace              10 SA Christian           58.79      59.67    6  
                  28.36       59.67 (31.31)                                        
  4 Chimbunde, Bella          09 C C I W A            1:01.28    1:02.99    5  
                  30.28     1:02.99 (32.71)                                        
  5 Warder, Mary              12 SA Episcopal         1:03.37    1:03.28    4  
                  29.61     1:03.28 (33.67)                                        
  6 Bruce, Faith              12 SA Providence        1:02.13    1:03.74    3  
                  30.32     1:03.74 (33.42)                                        
  7 White, Ella               10 Regents              1:10.32    1:03.96    2  
                  30.46     1:03.96 (33.50)                                        
  8 Wood, Kelsi               12 C C I W A            1:03.37    1:06.19    1  
                  30.14     1:06.19 (36.05)                                        
  9 Fuselier, Evelyn          10 St Michaels          1:08.79    1:08.39  
                  32.72     1:08.39 (35.67)                                        
 10 Carroll, Taryn            12 Saint Joe            1:07.00    1:08.43  
                  32.21     1:08.43 (36.22)                                        
 11 Margrotto, Sara           12 Saint Joe            1:08.36    1:10.46  
                  32.56     1:10.46 (37.90)                                        
 12 Rodrigues, Allison        10 Regents              1:11.62    1:11.29  
                  32.82     1:11.29 (38.47)                                        
 13 Usinov, Melina            10 St Michaels          1:12.54    1:13.51  
                  34.10     1:13.51 (39.41)                                        
 14 Bowling, Caroline         09 SA Christian         1:15.99    1:14.84  
                  35.89     1:14.84 (38.95)                                        
 15 Hall, Lillian             09 Regents              1:21.63    1:15.15  
                  35.22     1:15.15 (39.93)                                        
 16 Trevino, Victoria         11 SA Providence        1:17.89    1:15.38  
                  36.54     1:15.38 (38.84)                                        
 17 Cardenas, Natalia         11 SA Providence        1:17.61    1:16.40  
                  37.34     1:16.40 (39.06)                                        
 18 Vega, Ivanna              09 Saint Joe            1:14.69    1:17.12  
                  35.47     1:17.12 (41.65)                                        
 19 Dillashaw, Sarah Grace    10 SA Christian         1:18.99    1:18.95  
                  37.49     1:18.95 (41.46)                                        
 20 Sutherland, Ashley        09 SA Episcopal         1:22.27    1:19.28  
                  36.93     1:19.28 (42.35)                                        
 21 Rodriguez Villa, Nia      12 SA Providence        1:21.74    1:23.31  
                  38.85     1:23.31 (44.46)                                        
 22 Vasquez, Amaris           09 St John Paul II      1:19.49    1:25.20  
                  38.46     1:25.20 (46.74)                                        
 23 Hughes, Claire            12 SA Episcopal         1:21.10    1:25.68  
                  39.80     1:25.68 (45.88)                                        
 24 Ramos, Anastacia          09 St John Paul II      1:32.51    1:39.06  
                  45.85     1:39.06 (53.21)                                        
 25 Elizondo, Mia             09 St John Paul II      1:52.34    1:52.49  
                  53.31     1:52.49 (59.18)                                        
 -- Rutledge, Isabella        11 St John Paul II      1:20.11        DFS  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cates, Tyler              12 Hill Country           54.91      57.20    9  
                  27.47       57.20 (29.73)                                        
  2 Smith, Abby               10 Castle Hills           59.20      58.78    7  
                  28.33       58.78 (30.45)                                        
  3 Dai, Bonnie               11 San Marcos           1:08.46    1:01.27    6  
                  28.81     1:01.27 (32.46)                                        
  4 Boyle, Amelia             11 SJPII                1:08.12    1:04.90    5  
                  31.00     1:04.90 (33.90)                                        
  5 Read, Allison             10 Hill Country           59.71    1:07.02    4  
                  30.96     1:07.02 (36.06)                                        
  6 Williams, Amanda          10 Veritas              1:13.15    1:07.80    3  
                  33.13     1:07.80 (34.67)                                        
  7 Bennett, Anna             09 SJPII                1:11.25    1:08.88    2  
                  32.84     1:08.88 (36.04)                                        
  8 Weems, Faith              10 SA Atonement         1:08.79    1:09.28    1  
                  33.18     1:09.28 (36.10)                                        
  9 Simnitt, Kate             10 SA Lutheran          1:10.91    1:14.66  
                  34.69     1:14.66 (39.97)                                        
 10 Ouellette, Aliana         09 Castle Hills         1:12.00    1:14.67  
                  34.07     1:14.67 (40.60)                                        
 11 Fransen, Nicole           10 Castle Hills         1:36.00    1:14.83  
                  36.54     1:14.83 (38.29)                                        
 12 Swipes, Emily             10 Geneva               1:17.00    1:15.30  
                  35.04     1:15.30 (40.26)                                        
 13 Roetter, Zoe              10 Brentwood            1:16.06    1:15.80  
                  36.03     1:15.80 (39.77)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Meagan         10 Hill Country         1:05.13    1:15.90  
                  34.91     1:15.90 (40.99)                                        
 15 Pulcini, Grace            11 SJPII                1:17.69    1:18.50  
                  36.22     1:18.50 (42.28)                                        
 16 Barger, Alex              10 SJPII                1:26.52    1:20.00  
                  38.31     1:20.00 (41.69)                                        
 17 Ash, Faith                11 Castle Hills         1:38.00    1:20.13  
                  37.95     1:20.13 (42.18)                                        
 18 Ventura, Beth             11 Sacred Heart         1:20.20    1:21.33  
                  36.96     1:21.33 (44.37)                                        
 19 Balderama, Kylie          10 SA Lutheran          1:25.60    1:21.36  
                  39.92     1:21.36 (41.44)                                        
 20 Hynes, Madelyn            09 Sacred Heart         1:31.04    1:27.30  
                  40.98     1:27.30 (46.32)                                        
 21 Kwan, Bethany             10 Hill Country         1:35.13    1:29.91  
                  40.01     1:29.91 (49.90)                                        
 22 Slatter, Sarah            09 Sacred Heart         1:33.32    1:30.94  
                  42.74     1:30.94 (48.20)                                        
 23 Perales, Lauren           10 SA Lutheran          1:36.20    1:35.34  
                  44.39     1:35.34 (50.95)                                        
 -- Engle, Veronica           10 Veritas              1:22.24         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doehler, Ethan            10 Saint Marys Hall       47.61      46.46    9  
                  22.40       46.46 (24.06)                                        
  2 Reysa, Matthew            11 Dominic Savio          51.24      50.02    7  
                  24.32       50.02 (25.70)                                        
  3 Swider, Adam              11 Saint Marys Hall       51.78      50.78    6  
                  24.69       50.78 (26.09)                                        
  4 Field, Hunter             11 Antonian               50.71      50.90    5  
                  24.78       50.90 (26.12)                                        
  5 Perez, Fernando           10 Cathedral              51.23      51.24    4  
                  24.65       51.24 (26.59)                                        
  6 Guajardo, Luke            10 SA Central             52.60      51.67    3  
                  24.81       51.67 (26.86)                                        
  7 Delgado, David            11 Cathedral              52.32      52.49    2  
                  25.08       52.49 (27.41)                                        
  8 Warren, Jack              11 Antonian               52.96      53.06    1  
                  25.24       53.06 (27.82)                                        
  9 Lewis, Nathan             11 Dominic Savio          53.37      53.10  
                  25.61       53.10 (27.49)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Robert         10 Cathedral              54.36      55.02  
                  25.93       55.02 (29.09)                                        
 11 Stanley, Jake             12 Antonian               54.35      55.28  
                  26.67       55.28 (28.61)                                        
 12 Ybarbo, Cameron           12 SA Central             55.31      55.72  
                  26.81       55.72 (28.91)                                        
 13 Luevano, Oscar            10 Cathedral              59.22      56.66  
                  26.28       56.66 (30.38)                                        
 14 Flynn, Sean               12 Antonian               54.18      56.83  
                  27.41       56.83 (29.42)                                        
 15 Fleming, Sean             12 SA Central           1:01.60    1:00.54  
                  28.13     1:00.54 (32.41)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Austin            09 Dominic Savio        1:05.05    1:06.08  
                  31.02     1:06.08 (35.06)                                        
 17 Nino, Jose                11 SA Central           1:08.14    1:08.80  
                  31.80     1:08.80 (37.00)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giammona, Lucas           11 Regents                55.55      52.36    9  
                  25.37       52.36 (26.99)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Ramiro          09 Saint Joe              53.62      52.69    7  
                  25.17       52.69 (27.52)                                        
  3 Shea, Patrick             12 C C I W A              51.85      52.79    6  
                  25.04       52.79 (27.75)                                        
  4 Turnipseed, Nicolas       11 SA Christian           57.92      55.05    5  
                  26.02       55.05 (29.03)                                        
  5 Ituarte, Nico             12 SA Episcopal           54.10      55.32    4  
                  26.42       55.32 (28.90)                                        
  6 Gerling, Caden            10 SA Christian         1:01.99      57.67    3  
                  27.39       57.67 (30.28)                                        
  7 Love, Kevin               09 SA Episcopal         1:00.60      57.78    2  
                  27.62       57.78 (30.16)                                        
  8 Chimbunde, Isaiah         11 C C I W A              55.64      58.26    1  
                  27.48       58.26 (30.78)                                        
  9 Rehman, Razik             12 SA Episcopal           58.55      58.42  
                  27.39       58.42 (31.03)                                        
 10 Brosseette, Logan         11 Hyde Park              57.95      59.27  
                  26.43       59.27 (32.84)                                        
 11 Leeson, Drake             12 C C I W A              59.61      59.70  
                  28.37       59.70 (31.33)                                        
 12 Miller, Westin            12 Saint Joe            1:00.99    1:00.32  
                  28.73     1:00.32 (31.59)                                        
 13 Esquivel, Eduardo         11 Saint Joe            1:01.36    1:02.62  
 14 McKenna, Rob              09 SA Christian         1:04.90    1:03.25  
                  28.67     1:03.25 (34.58)                                        
 15 Carlson, Joel             12 SA Christian         1:11.94    1:04.16  
                  31.49     1:04.16 (32.67)                                        
 16 Moore, Josh               11 Regents              1:08.44    1:04.94  
                  30.57     1:04.94 (34.37)                                        
 17 Naaman, Alex              09 SA Episcopal         1:15.00    1:07.51  
                  32.32     1:07.51 (35.19)                                        
 18 Ruiz, Jonathan            12 St John Paul II      1:07.88    1:11.28  
                  33.20     1:11.28 (38.08)                                        
 19 Ybarra, Andrew            09 St John Paul II      1:32.69    1:32.27  
                  42.52     1:32.27 (49.75)                                        
 20 Afuso, Luke               09 C C I W A            1:34.99    1:32.59  
                  42.61     1:32.59 (49.98)                                        
 21 Roberts, Larry            09 St John Paul II      1:38.97    1:41.08  
                  46.91     1:41.08 (54.17)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Trevor             12 Castle Hills           46.62      47.17    9  
                  22.91       47.17 (24.26)                                        
  2 Ross, Gabe                11 Geneva                 47.27      47.26    7  
                  22.98       47.26 (24.28)                                        
  3 Lusk, Gray                11 San Angelo             56.92      57.85    6  
                  26.81       57.85 (31.04)                                        
  4 Flores-Laines, Josue      10 TSD                    57.37      59.24    5  
                  27.28       59.24 (31.96)                                        
  5 Hancock, Dawson           10 Veritas              1:02.80    1:00.10    4  
                  28.76     1:00.10 (31.34)                                        
  6 Cline, Aiden              11 Hill Country         1:15.50    1:05.56    3  
                  31.51     1:05.56 (34.05)                                        
  7 Richter, Adam             10 SA Lutheran          1:10.24    1:06.81    2  
                  31.61     1:06.81 (35.20)                                        
  8 Jacobs, Ethan             11 Sacred Heart         1:02.36    1:07.44    1  
                  30.86     1:07.44 (36.58)                                        
  9 Bryan, Liam               11 SA Lutheran          1:05.79    1:07.76  
                  31.34     1:07.76 (36.42)                                        
 10 Withrow, Skyler           09 TSD                  1:16.00    1:12.42  
                  33.58     1:12.42 (38.84)                                        
 11 Land, Kevin               09 SA Lutheran          1:19.80    1:12.79  
                  35.70     1:12.79 (37.09)                                        
 12 Layton, Dallas            10 Sacred Heart         1:19.80    1:14.82  
                  33.06     1:14.82 (41.76)                                        
 13 Marmor, Josh              09 Veritas              1:21.31    1:16.03  
                  37.64     1:16.03 (38.39)                                        
 14 Matura, Garrett           10 Sacred Heart         1:15.75    1:16.41  
                  33.29     1:16.41 (43.12)                                        
 15 Doerr, Tyler              09 SJPII                1:22.97    1:16.53  
                  36.46     1:16.53 (40.07)                                        
 16 Lusk, Walker              10 San Angelo           1:15.29    1:16.81  
                  34.76     1:16.81 (42.05)                                        
 17 Wood, Jackson             11 Veritas              1:19.51    1:19.64  
 18 Ridgeway, Garrett         09 Sacred Heart         1:21.91    1:22.80  
                  38.53     1:22.80 (44.27)                                        
 19 Lind, Jefferson           12 Hill Country         1:12.90    1:34.97  
                  42.02     1:34.97 (52.95)                                        
 20 Lo, Austin                10 San Marcos           1:56.67    1:40.96  
                  44.09     1:40.96 (56.87)                                        
 21 Wood, Grayson             10 Veritas              1:45.25    1:57.15  
 22 Kwalah, Joseph            11 TSD                  2:00.00    3:24.35  
                1:21.72   3:24.35 (2:02.63)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirschi, Celeste          11 Loretto Academy      5:32.10    5:41.75    9  
                  29.76     1:04.54 (34.78)     1:41.13 (36.59)     2:16.66 (35.53)
        2:52.81 (36.15)     3:27.99 (35.18)     4:02.67 (34.68)     4:38.01 (35.34)
        5:11.40 (33.39)     5:41.75 (30.35)                                        
  2 Garcia, Carolina          10 Loretto Academy      6:48.76    6:47.44    7  
                  36.43     1:17.18 (40.75)     1:59.23 (42.05)     2:41.08 (41.85)
        3:23.48 (42.40)     4:04.98 (41.50)     4:46.73 (41.75)     5:28.42 (41.69)
        6:08.87 (40.45)     6:47.44 (38.57)                                        
  3 Aristotelidis, Julia      12 S A I W A            6:28.98    6:49.47    6  
                  34.35     1:13.90 (39.55)     1:55.57 (41.67)     2:37.59 (42.02)
        3:20.35 (42.76)     4:02.93 (42.58)     4:46.07 (43.14)     5:28.52 (42.45)
        6:10.74 (42.22)     6:49.47 (38.73)                                        
  4 Dolan, Rachel             09 S A I W A            6:29.93    7:52.93    5  
                  39.88     1:23.68 (43.80)     2:10.80 (47.12)     2:59.51 (48.71)
        3:48.86 (49.35)     4:38.19 (49.33)     5:27.05 (48.86)     6:16.18 (49.13)
        7:05.54 (49.36)     7:52.93 (47.39)                                        
  5 Bibles, Nadia             12 S A I W A            6:29.90    7:53.17    4  
                  37.87     1:22.20 (44.33)     2:10.20 (48.00)     3:00.34 (50.14)
        3:49.90 (49.56)     4:38.96 (49.06)     5:29.63 (50.67)     6:20.96 (51.33)
        7:09.44 (48.48)     7:53.17 (43.73)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troyer, Megan             12 SA Christian         5:38.92    5:42.67    9  
                  29.69     1:02.67 (32.98)     1:36.88 (34.21)     2:11.70 (34.82)
        2:47.57 (35.87)     3:22.83 (35.26)     3:58.59 (35.76)     4:34.72 (36.13)
        5:09.83 (35.11)     5:42.67 (32.84)                                        
  2 Orms, Patience            09 C C I W A            5:37.63    5:43.13    7  
                  29.65     1:02.71 (33.06)     1:36.36 (33.65)     2:10.74 (34.38)
        2:46.40 (35.66)     3:21.53 (35.13)     3:57.58 (36.05)     4:33.56 (35.98)
        5:09.47 (35.91)     5:43.13 (33.66)                                        
  3 Leal, Abigail             10 SA Christian         5:43.08    5:44.19    6  
                  29.98     1:03.27 (33.29)     1:38.25 (34.98)     2:13.88 (35.63)
        2:50.02 (36.14)     3:25.29 (35.27)     4:00.85 (35.56)     4:35.78 (34.93)
        5:11.04 (35.26)     5:44.19 (33.15)                                        
  4 Raeder, Elizabeth         12 Regents              5:49.51    5:52.84    5  
                  31.14     1:05.12 (33.98)     1:40.83 (35.71)     2:17.04 (36.21)
        2:53.27 (36.23)     3:29.33 (36.06)     4:05.49 (36.16)     4:41.89 (36.40)
        5:17.87 (35.98)     5:52.84 (34.97)                                        
  5 Freedman, Adi             09 SA Providence        6:01.26    6:03.65    4  
                  33.03     1:08.93 (35.90)     1:45.75 (36.82)     2:23.58 (37.83)
        3:00.89 (37.31)     3:37.95 (37.06)     4:16.23 (38.28)     4:53.82 (37.59)
        5:30.28 (36.46)     6:03.65 (33.37)                                        
  6 Beck, Gabby               09 SA Episcopal         6:26.24    6:18.11    3  
                  33.19     1:10.78 (37.59)     1:49.42 (38.64)     2:28.13 (38.71)
        3:06.87 (38.74)     3:46.03 (39.16)     4:25.07 (39.04)     5:03.68 (38.61)
        5:42.36 (38.68)     6:18.11 (35.75)                                        
  7 Lawitz, Emily             12 SA Episcopal         6:35.78    6:42.28    2  
                  35.22     1:14.57 (39.35)     1:55.46 (40.89)     2:36.75 (41.29)
        3:18.42 (41.67)     3:59.56 (41.14)     4:40.33 (40.77)     5:21.24 (40.91)
        6:01.77 (40.53)     6:42.28 (40.51)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Rebecca        11 SA Providence        6:53.67    6:46.59    1  
                  34.79     1:14.39 (39.60)     1:55.68 (41.29)     2:37.26 (41.58)
        3:18.64 (41.38)     4:00.50 (41.86)     4:41.97 (41.47)     5:25.36 (43.39)
        6:08.22 (42.86)     6:46.59 (38.37)                                        
  9 Hodges, Rebekah           12 SA Christian         6:29.67    6:48.93  
                  37.14     1:17.52 (40.38)     1:58.81 (41.29)     2:40.63 (41.82)
        3:22.39 (41.76)     4:03.72 (41.33)     4:45.71 (41.99)     5:27.37 (41.66)
        6:09.56 (42.19)     6:48.93 (39.37)                                        
 10 Thrailkill, Isabella      09 SA Episcopal         8:54.06    8:07.35  
                  44.63     1:35.26 (50.63)     2:25.13 (49.87)     3:16.22 (51.09)
        4:07.89 (51.67)     4:59.04 (51.15)     5:48.64 (49.60)     6:37.79 (49.15)
        7:25.87 (48.08)     8:07.35 (41.48)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eyre, Gwyn                09 Faith Academy        5:42.10    5:49.39    9  
                  30.08     1:04.50 (34.42)     1:39.52 (35.02)     2:15.50 (35.98)
        2:51.58 (36.08)     3:27.80 (36.22)     4:03.62 (35.82)     4:39.58 (35.96)
        5:15.42 (35.84)     5:49.39 (33.97)                                        
  2 Judis, Michaela           12 Waldorf              6:10.99    6:17.51    7  
                  33.33     1:10.09 (36.76)     1:47.94 (37.85)     2:26.43 (38.49)
        3:05.47 (39.04)     3:44.54 (39.07)     4:23.59 (39.05)     5:02.12 (38.53)
        5:40.40 (38.28)     6:17.51 (37.11)                                        
  3 Treadway, Devin           12 SA Lutheran          6:30.44    6:26.40    6  
                  32.24     1:10.54 (38.30)     1:50.90 (40.36)     2:31.24 (40.34)
        3:10.49 (39.25)     3:50.72 (40.23)     4:32.40 (41.68)     5:12.51 (40.11)
        5:52.94 (40.43)     6:26.40 (33.46)                                        
  4 Secor, Brooke             12 Geneva               6:22.31    6:32.60    5  
                  34.21     1:12.95 (38.74)     1:51.95 (39.00)                    
            3:12.33 ( )     3:52.39 (40.06)     4:32.58 (40.19)                    
            5:55.40 ( )     6:32.60 (37.20)                                        
  5 Kowald, Delaney           10 SA Lutheran          7:14.41    6:39.56    4  
                  34.45     1:13.13 (38.68)     1:53.53 (40.40)     2:35.01 (41.48)
        3:16.75 (41.74)     3:58.39 (41.64)     4:40.38 (41.99)     5:20.94 (40.56)
        6:01.22 (40.28)     6:39.56 (38.34)                                        
  6 Giuntoli, Marissa         10 TSD                  7:49.00    7:25.21    3  
                  34.76     1:15.67 (40.91)     2:00.69 (45.02)     2:46.66 (45.97)
        3:34.03 (47.37)     4:21.61 (47.58)     5:09.29 (47.68)     5:57.04 (47.75)
        6:43.97 (46.93)     7:25.21 (41.24)                                        
  7 Weidig, Sophia            10 SJPII                7:48.32    7:30.27    2  
                  36.14     1:18.45 (42.31)                             2:49.66 ( )
            6:48.58 ( )     7:30.27 (41.69)                                        
 -- Weaver, Anabelle          11 TSD                  9:10.88        DFS  
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prieto, Adrian            11 Cathedral            5:06.07    5:04.56    9  
                  26.99       56.51 (29.52)     1:27.22 (30.71)     1:58.61 (31.39)
        2:29.93 (31.32)     3:01.61 (31.68)     3:33.02 (31.41)     4:04.64 (31.62)
        4:35.85 (31.21)     5:04.56 (28.71)                                        
  2 Terrazas, Javier          10 Cathedral            5:20.04    5:14.71    7  
                  28.03       58.76 (30.73)     1:30.33 (31.57)     2:02.04 (31.71)
        2:34.30 (32.26)     3:06.23 (31.93)     3:38.66 (32.43)     4:11.41 (32.75)
        4:43.66 (32.25)     5:14.71 (31.05)                                        
  3 Bohannon, Max             11 SA Central           5:36.23    5:29.81    6  
                  28.44     1:00.23 (31.79)     1:33.00 (32.77)     2:06.33 (33.33)
        2:40.12 (33.79)     3:14.06 (33.94)     3:48.42 (34.36)     4:22.95 (34.53)
        4:57.31 (34.36)     5:29.81 (32.50)                                        
  4 Cos, Alejandro            12 Cathedral            5:31.35    5:33.25    5  
                  28.11       59.09 (30.98)     1:31.67 (32.58)     2:04.63 (32.96)
        2:38.34 (33.71)     3:12.60 (34.26)     3:47.88 (35.28)     4:23.77 (35.89)
        4:59.51 (35.74)     5:33.25 (33.74)                                        
  5 Garza, Jordan             10 SA Central           5:53.29    5:57.11    4  
                  28.94     1:02.27 (33.33)     1:39.12 (36.85)     2:16.12 (37.00)
        2:53.70 (37.58)     3:31.83 (38.13)     4:10.27 (38.44)     4:48.22 (37.95)
        5:21.38 (33.16)     5:57.11 (35.73)                                        
  6 Ring, Phillip             11 Dominic Savio        5:58.03    5:59.12    3  
                  30.60     1:05.47 (34.87)     1:41.79 (36.32)     2:18.63 (36.84)
        2:55.77 (37.14)     3:32.89 (37.12)     4:10.57 (37.68)     4:47.67 (37.10)
        5:24.94 (37.27)     5:59.12 (34.18)                                        
  7 Torres, Gabriel           11 Antonian             6:06.70    5:59.85    2  
                  29.92     1:04.28 (34.36)     1:40.22 (35.94)     2:16.45 (36.23)
        2:53.80 (37.35)     3:31.27 (37.47)     4:09.32 (38.05)     4:46.55 (37.23)
        5:23.99 (37.44)     5:59.85 (35.86)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Anthony           11 Dominic Savio        6:06.44    6:01.19    1  
                  31.52     1:04.51 (32.99)     1:41.36 (36.85)     2:19.09 (37.73)
        2:56.77 (37.68)     3:34.81 (38.04)     4:12.89 (38.08)     4:49.60 (36.71)
        5:26.44 (36.84)     6:01.19 (34.75)                                        
  9 Vargas, Richard           12 SA Central           6:41.41    6:02.41  
                  31.34     1:04.75 (33.41)     1:40.27 (35.52)     2:16.75 (36.48)
        2:53.62 (36.87)     3:31.46 (37.84)     4:09.61 (38.15)     4:47.64 (38.03)
        5:26.86 (39.22)     6:02.41 (35.55)                                        
 10 Raposo, Emmanuel          09 Cathedral            6:21.29    6:09.05  
                  30.35     1:04.31 (33.96)     1:39.55 (35.24)     2:17.31 (37.76)
        2:54.77 (37.46)     3:34.15 (39.38)     4:13.71 (39.56)     4:51.86 (38.15)
        5:31.80 (39.94)     6:09.05 (37.25)                                        
 11 Richter, Fabian           11 Antonian             6:41.02    6:38.84  
                  32.84     1:10.94 (38.10)     1:50.10 (39.16)     2:30.91 (40.81)
        3:11.70 (40.79)     3:54.29 (42.59)     4:35.63 (41.34)     5:17.84 (42.21)
        5:59.46 (41.62)     6:38.84 (39.38)                                        
 12 Rowland, Michael          12 SA Central           5:37.95    6:41.09  
                  30.80     1:05.03 (34.23)     1:42.45 (37.42)     2:22.54 (40.09)
        3:04.10 (41.56)     3:47.07 (42.97)     4:30.45 (43.38)     5:14.38 (43.93)
        5:57.86 (43.48)     6:41.09 (43.23)                                        
 13 Casey, Charlie            11 Antonian             7:00.00    6:46.59  
                  32.22     1:09.69 (37.47)     1:48.69 (39.00)     2:29.97 (41.28)
        3:12.85 (42.88)     3:56.87 (44.02)     4:40.70 (43.83)     5:24.19 (43.49)
        6:08.31 (44.12)     6:46.59 (38.28)                                        
 14 Harvey, Colt              10 Antonian             6:56.71    7:15.55  
                  32.17     1:09.69 (37.52)     1:51.86 (42.17)     2:36.94 (45.08)
        3:23.15 (46.21)     4:09.01 (45.86)                             5:44.84 ( )
        6:32.19 (47.35)     7:15.55 (43.36)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, George             09 SA Episcopal         6:00.59    5:41.34    9  
                  29.46     1:02.29 (32.83)     1:36.30 (34.01)     2:10.70 (34.40)
        2:46.00 (35.30)     3:21.38 (35.38)     3:56.38 (35.00)     4:32.80 (36.42)
        5:08.72 (35.92)     5:41.34 (32.62)                                        
  2 Beaver, Jake              10 SA Christian         5:57.60    5:48.76    7  
                  29.86     1:03.34 (33.48)     1:38.99 (35.65)     2:14.95 (35.96)
        2:51.52 (36.57)     3:27.70 (36.18)     4:04.41 (36.71)     4:39.55 (35.14)
        5:15.90 (36.35)     5:48.76 (32.86)                                        
  3 Lugo, Jonah               11 C C I W A            5:44.57    5:55.03    6  
                  29.59     1:03.19 (33.60)     1:38.98 (35.79)     2:15.70 (36.72)
        2:52.75 (37.05)     3:29.89 (37.14)     4:07.20 (37.31)     4:43.46 (36.26)
        5:20.64 (37.18)     5:55.03 (34.39)                                        
  4 McCrory, Matt             09 SA Christian         6:30.99    6:12.16    5  
                  29.67     1:03.54 (33.87)     1:39.79 (36.25)     2:16.95 (37.16)
        2:54.96 (38.01)     3:33.60 (38.64)     4:13.40 (39.80)     4:53.29 (39.89)
        5:33.05 (39.76)     6:12.16 (39.11)                                        
  5 Thayil, Joshua            11 SA Episcopal         6:23.26    6:12.65    4  
                  31.92     1:07.81 (35.89)                             2:23.59 ( )
      6:12.65 (3:49.06)                                                            
  6 Burgos, Zachary           11 SA Episcopal         6:12.44    6:26.18    3  
                  32.88     1:09.60 (36.72)     1:48.33 (38.73)     2:28.53 (40.20)
        3:08.83 (40.30)     3:49.27 (40.44)     4:29.40 (40.13)     5:09.54 (40.14)
        5:49.31 (39.77)     6:26.18 (36.87)                                        
  7 Carlson, Joel             12 SA Christian         7:00.65    6:52.09    2  
                  32.82     1:10.10 (37.28)     1:50.56 (40.46)     2:31.99 (41.43)
                                3:59.08 ( )     4:43.19 (44.11)                    
            6:11.78 ( )     6:52.09 (40.31)                                        
  8 Connolly, Parker          09 SA Christian         6:45.99    7:02.92    1  
                  31.61     1:09.24 (37.63)     1:50.29 (41.05)     2:33.17 (42.88)
        3:17.79 (44.62)     4:03.62 (45.83)     4:49.94 (46.32)     5:36.32 (46.38)
        6:22.05 (45.73)     7:02.92 (40.87)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Matthew       09 RR Concordia         4:44.73    4:52.73    9  
                  26.29       54.98 (28.69)     1:24.55 (29.57)     1:54.70 (30.15)
        2:24.50 (29.80)     2:54.43 (29.93)     3:24.64 (30.21)     3:54.50 (29.86)
        4:23.95 (29.45)     4:52.73 (28.78)                                        
  2 Furley, Owen              09 Veritas              5:33.68    5:27.07    7  
                  28.22     1:00.09 (31.87)     1:33.39 (33.30)     2:06.47 (33.08)
        2:40.12 (33.65)     3:14.12 (34.00)     3:48.44 (34.32)     4:22.54 (34.10)
        4:55.63 (33.09)     5:27.07 (31.44)                                        
  3 Magana, Aiden             10 TSD                  6:57.29    6:43.89    6  
                  32.80     1:09.65 (36.85)     1:49.70 (40.05)     2:30.11 (40.41)
        3:11.54 (41.43)     3:53.71 (42.17)     4:36.29 (42.58)     5:19.48 (43.19)
        6:03.19 (43.71)     6:43.89 (40.70)                                        
  4 Hopper, Gage              10 TSD                  7:50.71    8:41.43    5  
                  41.78     1:29.47 (47.69)     2:21.65 (52.18)     3:14.32 (52.67)
        4:09.60 (55.28)     5:03.92 (54.32)     5:59.52 (55.60)     6:56.28 (56.76)
        7:52.25 (55.97)     8:41.43 (49.18)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 El Paso Loretto Academy  'A'                      1:52.03    1:49.20   18  
     1) Hirschi, Celeste 11             2) Gunnison, Elizabeth 10         
     3) Schow, Charlotte 10             4) Quiroz, Paulina 11             
                  26.73       54.10 (27.37)     1:21.70 (27.60)     1:49.20 (27.50)
  2 Incarnate Word High School  'A'                   1:52.09    1:50.85   14  
     1) Croley, Sophia 12               2) Betancourt, Mariela 12         
     3) Aristotelidis, Julia 12         4) Clarke, Kaitlyn 12             
                  26.46       53.05 (26.59)     1:21.69 (28.64)     1:50.85 (29.16)
  3 St Dominic Savio Catholic  'A'                    1:51.20    1:52.39   12  
     1) Nguyen, Amy 10                  2) Whitworth, Sarah 10            
     3) Murphy, Caitlin 12              4) Hallum, Jade 12                
                  28.79     1:02.50 (33.71)     1:28.12 (25.62)     1:52.39 (24.27)
  4 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 1:55.84    1:57.06   10  
     1) Montgomery, Devin 12            2) Kwan, Camille 12               
     3) Stallard, Ana 12                4) Kucera, Grace 12               
                  29.87     1:00.30 (30.43)     1:28.94 (28.64)     1:57.06 (28.12)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division II
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 1:50.99    1:48.50   18  
     1) Leal, Abigail 10                2) Hutson, Aubrie 12              
     3) Malin, Grace 10                 4) Estes, Morgan 11               
                  27.69       54.23 (26.54)     1:21.94 (27.71)     1:48.50 (26.56)
  2 Regents School of Austin  'A'                     1:54.33    1:54.94   14  
     1) Graber, MeiMei 12               2) Raeder, Elizabeth 12           
     3) White, Ella 10                  4) White, Annabelle 12            
                  28.51       58.83 (30.32)     1:27.43 (28.60)     1:54.94 (27.51)
  3 CC Incarnate Word Academy  'A'                    1:54.41    1:55.02   12  
     1) Chimbunde, Bella 09             2) Rosales, Chloe 09              
     3) Wood, Kelsi 12                  4) Orms, Patience 09              
                  29.45       59.33 (29.88)     1:28.69 (29.36)     1:55.02 (26.33)
  4 The Episcopal School  'A'                         1:55.00    1:56.50   10  
     1) Holcomb, Meredith 09            2) Warder, Mary 12                
     3) Dutta, Eleni 10                 4) Fang, Nikki 11                 
                  25.88       53.44 (27.56)     1:24.45 (31.01)     1:56.50 (32.05)
  5 St Michaels Catholic Academy  'A'                 2:04.16    2:01.79    8  
     1) Sims, Regan 09                  2) Fuselier, Evelyn 10            
     3) Usinov, Melina 10               4) Fuselier, Lucy 10              
                  29.79     1:01.27 (31.48)     1:33.53 (32.26)     2:01.79 (28.26)
  6 Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                         2:01.95    2:05.04    6  
     1) Carroll, Taryn 12               2) Greer, Pamela 11               
     3) Douglas, Isabella 11            4) Margrotto, Sara 12             
                  31.20     1:03.97 (32.77)     1:35.22 (31.25)     2:05.04 (29.82)
  7 St John Paul High II CC  'A'                      2:09.95    2:10.89    4  
     1) Lee Sang, Sarah 12              2) Wolnik, Natalie 09             
     3) Garcia, Rebecca 10              4) Maxwell, Annisa 12             
                  29.49     1:03.68 (34.19)     1:37.47 (33.79)     2:10.89 (33.42)
  8 San Antonio Providence  'A'                       2:17.37    2:14.19    2  
     1) Olson, Kennedy 10               2) Cardenas, Natalia 11           
     3) Schulz, Genna 12                4) Trevino, Victoria 11           
                  33.37     1:07.84 (34.47)     1:39.89 (32.05)     2:14.19 (34.30)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division III
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Austin Hill Country Christian  'A'                1:47.13    1:49.49   18  
     1) Garrison, Sophia 11             2) Read, Allison 10               
     3) Cates, Paige 10                 4) Cates, Tyler 12                
                  24.41       53.09 (28.68)     1:23.73 (30.64)     1:49.49 (25.76)
  2 St John Paul II HS  'A'                           2:04.09    2:03.22   14  
     1) Bennett, Anna 09                2) Feider, Katie 11               
     3) Weidig, Sophia 10               4) Boyle, Amelia 11               
                  30.33     1:02.83 (32.50)     1:33.96 (31.13)     2:03.22 (29.26)
  3 Geneva School of Boerne  'A'                      2:20.20    2:03.47   12  
     1) Georgelos, Alexa 11             2) Secor, Brooke 12               
     3) Styles, Katie 11                4) Swipes, Emily 10               
                  31.55     1:02.11 (30.56)     1:30.37 (28.26)     2:03.47 (33.10)
  4 Castle Hills  'A'                                 2:34.00    2:03.64   10  
     1) Smith, Abby 10                  2) Fransen, Nicole 10             
     3) Ash, Faith 11                   4) Ouellette, Aliana 09           
                  27.41       58.80 (31.39)     1:32.47 (33.67)     2:03.64 (31.17)
  5 Austin Waldorf School  'A'                        2:10.99    2:09.69    8  
     1) Janicki, Sarah 11               2) Clement, Francesca 09          
     3) Dawson, Isabelle 09             4) Schneider, AJ 09               
                  29.35   2:09.69 (1:40.34)                                        
  6 Lutheran HS of San Antonio  'A'                   2:19.91    2:20.73    6  
     1) Barrera, Annika 11              2) Simnitt, Kate 10               
     3) Balderama, Kylie 10             4) Perales, Lauren 10             
                  32.27     1:03.81 (31.54)     1:41.80 (37.99)     2:20.73 (38.93)
  7 Hallettsville Sacred Heart  'A'                   2:24.75    2:25.76    4  
     1) Ventura, Beth 11                2) Hynes, Madelyn 09              
     3) Slatter, Sarah 09               4) Kostelnik, Katie 09            
                  35.72     1:13.20 (37.48)     1:52.38 (39.18)     2:25.76 (33.38)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 El Paso Cathedral High School  'A'                1:32.48    1:34.54   18  
     1) Villalva, Elijah 10             2) Perez, Fernando 10             
     3) Rodriguez, Carlos 10            4) Prieto, Adrian 11              
                  23.98       47.15 (23.17)     1:11.68 (24.53)     1:34.54 (22.86)
  2 St Dominic Savio Catholic  'A'                    1:37.98    1:35.50   14  
     1) Lewis, Nathan 11                2) Ring, Phillip 11               
     3) Reysa, Matthew 11               4) Gilbert, Reilly 12             
                  24.44       51.02 (26.58)     1:13.98 (22.96)     1:35.50 (21.52)
  3 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 1:38.22    1:35.66   12  
     1) Stanley, Jake 12                2) Garza, Ben 11                  
     3) Warren, Jack 11                 4) Field, Hunter 11               
                  24.52       49.73 (25.21)     1:13.14 (23.41)     1:35.66 (22.52)
  4 San Antonio Central Catholic  'A'                 1:41.45    1:41.72   10  
     1) Ybarbo, Cameron 12              2) Manasco, Ty 12                 
     3) Fleming, Sean 12                4) Garza, Jordan 10               
                  25.27       50.30 (25.03)     1:16.76 (26.46)     1:41.72 (24.96)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division II
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                         1:41.65    1:40.66   18  
     1) Kauachi, Jorge 10               2) Esquivel, Eduardo 11           
     3) Miller, Westin 12               4) Gonzalez, Ramiro 09            
                  25.10       51.68 (26.58)     1:17.53 (25.85)     1:40.66 (23.13)
  2 CC Incarnate Word Academy  'A'                    1:39.32    1:41.18   14  
     1) Vicknair, Gavin 12              2) Leeson, Drake 12               
     3) Lugo, Jonah 11                  4) Shea, Patrick 12               
                  25.16       50.84 (25.68)     1:17.43 (26.59)     1:41.18 (23.75)
  3 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 1:44.27    1:41.96   12  
     1) Turnipseed, Nicolas 11          2) Gerling, Caden 10              
     3) McCrory, Matt 09                4) Perkins, Mathew 12             
                  24.68       49.59 (24.91)     1:16.29 (26.70)     1:41.96 (25.67)
  4 Regents School of Austin  'A'                     1:44.40    1:43.36   10  
     1) Jones, Christopher 11           2) Moore, Josh 11                 
     3) Rhodes, Caleb 11                4) Giammona, Lucas 11             
                  23.31       51.74 (28.43)     1:19.52 (27.78)     1:43.36 (23.84)
  5 The Episcopal School  'A'                         1:44.00    1:45.89    8  
     1) Rehman, Razik 12                2) Love, Kevin 09                 
     3) Aitken, Ewan 09                 4) Shields, Ryan 09               
                  25.63       52.30 (26.67)     1:20.27 (27.97)     1:45.89 (25.62)
  6 St John Paul High II CC  'A'                      2:05.02    2:09.76    6  
     1) Kimmel, Maximilian 12           2) Kimmel, Mathias 10             
     3) Lee Sang, William 09            4) Ruiz, Jonathan 12              
                  30.96     1:05.38 (34.42)     1:39.08 (33.70)     2:09.76 (30.68)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division III
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veritas Academy  'A'                              1:40.99    1:39.14   18  
     1) Underwood, Sam 11               2) Furley, Owen 09                
     3) Hancock, Dawson 10              4) Compton, Truett 10             
                  24.33       49.61 (25.28)     1:16.42 (26.81)     1:39.14 (22.72)
  2 San Angelo Christian Academy  'A'                 1:57.68    1:53.53   14  
     1) Lusk, Walker 10                 2) Flores, Ethan 10               
     3) Mayben, Joshua 10               4) Lusk, Gray 11                  
                  32.14                             1:28.51 ( )     1:53.53 (25.02)
  3 St John Paul II HS  'A'                           2:05.37    1:57.53   12  
     1) Doerr, Tyler 09                 2) Moser, Tyler 11                
     3) Kapavik, Joseph 12              4) Scott, Shane 12                
                  33.25     1:03.62 (30.37)     1:32.49 (28.87)     1:57.53 (25.04)
  4 Texas School for the Deaf  'A'                    2:02.98    1:59.23   10  
     1) Newsome, Ira 10                 2) Magana, Aiden 10               
     3) Hopper, Gage 10                 4) Withrow, Skyler 09             
                  27.55       56.43 (28.88)     1:27.45 (31.02)     1:59.23 (31.78)
  5 Lutheran HS of San Antonio  'A'                   2:06.91    1:59.61    8  
     1) Bryan, Liam 11                  2) Land, Kevin 09                 
     3) Richter, Adam 10                4) Easley, Alex 12                
                  29.94     1:02.78 (32.84)     1:31.62 (28.84)     1:59.61 (27.99)
  6 Austin Hill Country Christian  'A'                1:58.52    1:59.85    6  
     1) Cline, Aiden 11                 2) Masters, Hunter 11             
     3) Lind, Jefferson 12              4) Read, Evan 12                  
                  27.87       56.55 (28.68)   1:59.85 (1:03.30)                    
  7 Geneva School of Boerne  'A'                      2:00.20    2:03.01    4  
     1) Vogt, Kevin 10                  2) Nate, Josh 12                  
     3) Leborne, Chris 11               4) Fessler, Brooks 10             
                  28.64       58.76 (30.12)     1:35.75 (36.99)     2:03.01 (27.26)
  8 Hallettsville Sacred Heart  'A'                   2:07.36    2:05.66    2  
     1) Ridgeway, Garrett 09            2) Matura, Garrett 10             
     3) Layton, Dallas 10               4) Jacobs, Ethan 11               
                  31.57     1:04.09 (32.52)     1:35.94 (31.85)     2:05.66 (29.72)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Caitlin           12 Dominic Savio        1:00.87      58.03    9  
                  28.31       58.03 (29.72)                                        
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten         10 Saint Marys Hall       57.89      58.22    7  
                  28.70       58.22 (29.52)                                        
  3 Croley, Sophia            12 S A I W A            1:03.99    1:02.79    6  
                  29.96     1:02.79 (32.83)                                        
  4 Gunnison, Elizabeth       10 Loretto Academy      1:07.34    1:08.32    5  
                  33.04     1:08.32 (35.28)                                        
  5 Chabre, Sophia            10 Loretto Academy      1:10.04    1:10.28    4  
                  33.97     1:10.28 (36.31)                                        
  6 Schow, Charlotte          10 Loretto Academy      1:14.01    1:11.70    3  
                  34.76     1:11.70 (36.94)                                        
  7 RuizDelHoyo, Sofia        09 Loretto Academy      1:12.88    1:14.59    2  
                  36.66     1:14.59 (37.93)                                        
  8 Dolan, Rachel             09 S A I W A            1:27.90    1:24.22    1  
                  40.31     1:24.22 (43.91)                                        
  9 Meeks, Tory               12 S A I W A            1:27.78    1:26.37  
                  41.68     1:26.37 (44.69)                                        
 10 Delgado, Jayme            10 Antonian             1:33.99    1:34.86  
                  44.99     1:34.86 (49.87)                                        
 11 Petersen, Ella            09 Antonian             1:58.64    1:55.91  
                  55.34   1:55.91 (1:00.57)                                        
 -- Rocha, Gabriella          11 S A I W A            1:31.34         DQ  
                  50.84          DQ (54.70)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan           11 SA Christian           57.54      57.46    9  
                  28.07       57.46 (29.39)                                        
  2 Park, Jasmine             09 Hyde Park              58.17      59.60    7  
                  29.06       59.60 (30.54)                                        
  3 Graber, MeiMei            12 Regents              1:07.00    1:08.29    6  
                  33.13     1:08.29 (35.16)                                        
  4 Fuselier, Mary Claire     10 St Michaels          1:18.72    1:19.93    5  
                  38.03     1:19.93 (41.90)                                        
  5 Maher, Izzy               10 C C I W A            1:18.99    1:20.36    4  
                  38.27     1:20.36 (42.09)                                        
  6 Schacht, Morgan           10 C C I W A            1:19.60    1:22.65    3  
                  39.18     1:22.65 (43.47)                                        
  7 Douglas, Isabella         11 Saint Joe            1:21.88    1:23.79    2  
                  40.00     1:23.79 (43.79)                                        
  8 Scott, Emma Kate          09 SA Christian         1:26.62    1:25.73    1  
                  40.98     1:25.73 (44.75)                                        
  9 Miner, Sofia              11 Saint Joe            1:28.61    1:29.52  
                  43.22     1:29.52 (46.30)                                        
 10 Garcia, Rebecca           10 St John Paul II      1:29.32    1:29.75  
                  43.61     1:29.75 (46.14)                                        
 11 Trevino, Victoria         11 SA Providence        1:30.68    1:31.03  
                  43.38     1:31.03 (47.65)                                        
 12 Maxwell, Annisa           12 St John Paul II      1:27.90    1:32.52  
                  43.49     1:32.52 (49.03)                                        
 13 Olson, Kennedy            10 SA Providence        1:33.97    1:35.31  
 14 Rodriguez Villa, Nia      12 SA Providence        2:02.72    1:41.20  
 15 Siguenza, Janah Marie     09 C C I W A            1:36.69    1:42.67  
 16 Welsh, Ali                09 SA Episcopal         2:10.93    2:08.33  
                  59.43   2:08.33 (1:08.90)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cates, Tyler              12 Hill Country           58.84    1:00.55    9  
                  29.61     1:00.55 (30.94)                                        
  2 Loewe, Christina          11 Veritas              1:00.17    1:01.30    7  
                  29.77     1:01.30 (31.53)                                        
  3 Jahnke, Abby              10 RR Concordia         1:12.49    1:12.87    6  
                  34.91     1:12.87 (37.96)                                        
  4 Cates, Paige              10 Hill Country         1:08.17    1:16.49    5  
                  37.06     1:16.49 (39.43)                                        
  5 Barrera, Annika           11 SA Lutheran          1:18.91    1:17.85    4  
                  37.78     1:17.85 (40.07)                                        
  6 Judis, Bailey             12 Waldorf              1:18.99    1:25.10    3  
                  41.22     1:25.10 (43.88)                                        
  7 Pulcini, Grace            11 SJPII                1:25.45    1:28.85    2  
                  41.56     1:28.85 (47.29)                                        
  8 Kostelnik, Katie          09 Sacred Heart         1:27.10    1:31.36    1  
                  41.88     1:31.36 (49.48)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Reilly           12 Dominic Savio          53.90      53.77    9  
                  26.10       53.77 (27.67)                                        
  2 Armenta, Manuel           12 Cathedral              57.62      56.28    7  
                  27.39       56.28 (28.89)                                        
  3 Swider, Adam              11 Saint Marys Hall       56.15      57.47    6  
                  27.82       57.47 (29.65)                                        
  4 Torres, Gabriel           11 Antonian             1:08.46    1:06.61    5  
                  32.61     1:06.61 (34.00)                                        
  5 Torres, Diego             09 Antonian             1:09.83    1:08.98    4  
                  33.19     1:08.98 (35.79)                                        
  6 Zeise, Elijah             10 Cathedral            1:11.01    1:08.99    3  
                  33.29     1:08.99 (35.70)                                        
  7 Casey, Charlie            11 Antonian             1:25.00    1:16.55    2  
                  37.60     1:16.55 (38.95)                                        
  8 Munoz, Christopher        10 SA Central           1:17.72    1:18.69    1  
                  38.20     1:18.69 (40.49)                                        
  9 Galvan, Christopher       11 SA Central           1:32.36    1:30.73  
                  42.58     1:30.73 (48.15)                                        
 10 Ruedas, Josh              09 Antonian             1:52.06    1:42.56  
                  46.43     1:42.56 (56.13)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Daniel           10 Cathedral            1:27.99         DQ  
                  40.88          DQ (42.36)                                        
 -- Delgado, David            11 Cathedral              56.71         DQ  
                  28.59          DQ (29.70)                                        
 -- Galvan-Macias, Alejandro  09 SA Central           1:20.25         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Christopher        11 Regents              1:05.84    1:03.98    9  
                  30.74     1:03.98 (33.24)                                        
  2 Welch, George             09 SA Episcopal         1:06.69    1:04.62    7  
                  31.64     1:04.62 (32.98)                                        
  3 Beaver, Jake              10 SA Christian         1:09.68    1:05.70    6  
                  32.28     1:05.70 (33.42)                                        
  4 Connolly, Parker          09 SA Christian         1:18.25    1:15.96    5  
  5 Leeson, Drake             12 C C I W A            1:13.15    1:16.04    4  
                  36.97     1:16.04 (39.07)                                        
  6 Rehman, Razik             12 SA Episcopal         1:14.54    1:16.12    3  
                  36.80     1:16.12 (39.32)                                        
  7 Mondragon, Sebastain      12 C C I W A            1:17.20    1:18.23    2  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Paul               11 RR Concordia           56.46      56.67    9  
                  26.79       56.67 (29.88)                                        
  2 Hawkins, Connor           10 Waldorf              1:08.98    1:06.30    7  
                  32.41     1:06.30 (33.89)                                        
  3 Almedia, Muassiri         11 San Marcos           1:12.68    1:06.65    6  
                  32.30     1:06.65 (34.35)                                        
  4 Underwood, Sam            11 Veritas              1:08.68    1:09.02    5  
  5 Underwood, Josh           09 Veritas              1:16.87    1:10.52    4  
                  33.41     1:10.52 (37.11)                                        
  6 Schaeffer, Noah           10 Veritas              1:14.02    1:13.08    3  
                  35.40     1:13.08 (37.68)                                        
  7 Leborne, Chris            11 Geneva               1:30.39    1:49.57    2  
                  49.77     1:49.57 (59.80)                                        
 -- Hughes, Matthew           10 Castle Hills         2:40.00         DQ  
 -- McCollough, Nathan        10 Geneva               2:00.45         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirschi, Celeste          11 Loretto Academy      1:15.02    1:16.41    9  
                  35.37     1:16.41 (41.04)                                        
  2 Wong, Caro                09 Loretto Academy      1:20.44    1:19.69    7  
                  36.54     1:19.69 (43.15)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Amy               10 Dominic Savio        1:21.19    1:20.02    6  
                  38.81     1:20.02 (41.21)                                        
  4 Kucera, Grace             12 Antonian             1:17.49    1:21.00    5  
                  37.17     1:21.00 (43.83)                                        
  5 Vega, Jimena              10 Loretto Academy      1:20.88    1:21.91    4  
                  37.81     1:21.91 (44.10)                                        
  6 Betancourt, Mariela       12 S A I W A            1:24.01    1:24.21    3  
                  39.33     1:24.21 (44.88)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Van               10 S A I W A            1:24.35    1:25.03    2  
                  39.51     1:25.03 (45.52)                                        
  8 Wong, Daniela             12 Loretto Academy      1:28.30    1:26.16    1  
                  39.21     1:26.16 (46.95)                                        
  9 Skokan, Abi               12 Antonian             1:29.66    1:27.11  
                  41.04     1:27.11 (46.07)                                        
 10 Hipp, Hannah              10 Antonian             1:25.66    1:27.87  
                  40.91     1:27.87 (46.96)                                        
 11 Koneru, Sena              11 S A I W A            1:32.50    1:34.01  
                  44.47     1:34.01 (49.54)                                        
 12 Tran, Monique             11 Antonian             1:33.76    1:35.30  
                  45.54     1:35.30 (49.76)                                        
 13 Meeks, Tory               12 S A I W A            1:32.43    1:39.97  
                  47.07     1:39.97 (52.90)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith         09 SA Episcopal         1:04.15    1:07.25    9  
                  32.23     1:07.25 (35.02)                                        
  2 McWhorter, Saylor         10 Hyde Park            1:13.44    1:15.36    7  
                  35.11     1:15.36 (40.25)                                        
  3 Hutson, Aubrie            12 SA Christian         1:17.30    1:19.71    6  
                  37.69     1:19.71 (42.02)                                        
  4 Bliss, Gabrielle          11 St Michaels          1:19.55    1:20.70    5  
                  37.03     1:20.70 (43.67)                                        
  5 Clark, Piper              10 Regents              1:31.30    1:24.37    4  
                  39.43     1:24.37 (44.94)                                        
  6 Graber, Jing              09 Regents              1:26.37    1:25.99    3  
                  39.26     1:25.99 (46.73)                                        
  7 Chimbunde, Bella          09 C C I W A            1:24.31    1:26.43    2  
                  40.11     1:26.43 (46.32)                                        
  8 Wilkes, Rebekah           10 SA Christian         1:28.22    1:26.71    1  
                  39.20     1:26.71 (47.51)                                        
  9 Dutta, Eleni              10 SA Episcopal         1:26.21    1:26.90  
                  42.09     1:26.90 (44.81)                                        
 10 Lee Sang, Sarah           12 St John Paul II      1:29.20    1:27.09  
                  40.16     1:27.09 (46.93)                                        
 11 Fuselier, Lucy            10 St Michaels          1:24.91    1:27.21  
                  40.43     1:27.21 (46.78)                                        
 12 Fuselier, Evelyn          10 St Michaels          1:24.92    1:27.98  
                  40.52     1:27.98 (47.46)                                        
 13 Rosales, Chloe            09 C C I W A            1:28.61    1:29.33  
                  41.37     1:29.33 (47.96)                                        
 14 Ryan, Julia               10 Regents              1:32.50    1:30.67  
                  41.86     1:30.67 (48.81)                                        
 15 Schulz, Genna             12 SA Providence        1:34.00    1:31.77  
                  43.45     1:31.77 (48.32)                                        
 16 Carroll, Taryn            12 Saint Joe            1:33.19    1:32.05  
                  42.09     1:32.05 (49.96)                                        
 17 Greer, Pamela             11 Saint Joe            1:30.48    1:32.91  
                  42.54     1:32.91 (50.37)                                        
 18 Dahill, Caverlee          10 St Michaels          1:43.11    1:40.05  
                  47.02     1:40.05 (53.03)                                        
 19 Molina, Victoria          10 C C I W A            1:40.11    1:40.35  
                  46.96     1:40.35 (53.39)                                        
 20 Leeson, Grace             10 C C I W A            1:40.35    1:42.59  
                  48.15     1:42.59 (54.44)                                        
 21 Sutherland, Ashley        09 SA Episcopal         2:05.07    1:48.36  
                  50.70     1:48.36 (57.66)                                        
 22 Iskander, Olivia          12 SA Episcopal         1:52.03    1:48.63  
                  50.50     1:48.63 (58.13)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garrison, Sophia          11 Hill Country         1:01.70    1:06.49    9  
                  31.47     1:06.49 (35.02)                                        
  2 DeSanno, Isabel           12 Faith Academy        1:12.80    1:15.38    7  
                  34.87     1:15.38 (40.51)                                        
  3 Janicki, Sarah            11 Waldorf              1:16.37    1:16.17    6  
                  35.23     1:16.17 (40.94)                                        
  4 Shadle, Marlena           12 SA Lutheran          1:27.48    1:26.55    5  
                  41.69     1:26.55 (44.86)                                        
  5 Georgelos, Alexa          11 Geneva               1:22.41    1:27.18    4  
                  40.24     1:27.18 (46.94)                                        
  6 Wallace, Rebecca          09 Veritas              1:28.06    1:30.18    3  
                  42.05     1:30.18 (48.13)                                        
  7 Ouellette, Aliana         09 Castle Hills         1:40.00    1:33.44    2  
                  43.65     1:33.44 (49.79)                                        
  8 Bourret, Natalie          09 SJPII                1:44.57    1:39.99    1  
                  46.49     1:39.99 (53.50)                                        
  9 Leach, Jordan             12 TSD                  1:40.48    1:40.92  
                  47.64     1:40.92 (53.28)                                        
 10 Patillo, Annika           11 SJPII                1:38.98    1:45.06  
                  48.20     1:45.06 (56.86)                                        
 11 Fransen, Nicole           10 Castle Hills         1:42.00    1:59.56  
                  55.53   1:59.56 (1:04.03)                                        
 12 Gilland, Megan            12 Castle Hills         2:20.00    2:09.39  
                  56.53   2:09.39 (1:12.86)                                        
 -- Jahnke, Abby              10 RR Concordia         1:26.99         DQ  
                  44.40          DQ (50.90)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solorzano, Caleb          10 SA Central           1:02.93    1:04.07    9  
                  29.96     1:04.07 (34.11)                                        
  2 Flinn, Teagan             10 SA Central           1:12.92    1:10.56    7  
                  33.11     1:10.56 (37.45)                                        
  3 Herrera, Brandon          11 Cathedral            1:12.75    1:13.75    6  
                  35.13     1:13.75 (38.62)                                        
  4 Estrada, Ethaniel         11 Antonian             1:13.93    1:15.13    5  
                  34.72     1:15.13 (40.41)                                        
  5 Alverez, Frank            12 Dominic Savio        1:15.20    1:15.77    4  
                  35.26     1:15.77 (40.51)                                        
  6 Ortiz, Nasser             10 Cathedral            1:16.21    1:16.51    3  
                  35.31     1:16.51 (41.20)                                        
  7 Luevano, Oscar            10 Cathedral            1:22.90    1:20.66    2  
                  37.91     1:20.66 (42.75)                                        
  8 Chappell, Chase           12 Antonian             1:25.00    1:21.71    1  
                  35.81     1:21.71 (45.90)                                        
  9 Etter, Garrett            09 Antonian             1:30.44    1:28.75  
                  43.30     1:28.75 (45.45)                                        
 10 Reposo, Pablo             09 Cathedral            1:34.89    1:29.75  
                  42.46     1:29.75 (47.29)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Christian        09 SA Central           1:32.56    1:30.30  
                  43.46     1:30.30 (46.84)                                        
 12 Nino, Jose                11 SA Central           1:32.43    1:31.21  
                  42.06     1:31.21 (49.15)                                        
 13 Erevelles, Mike           09 Antonian             1:40.68    1:38.52  
                  45.88     1:38.52 (52.64)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Bryce            12 SA Christian         1:06.85    1:07.70    9  
                  31.58     1:07.70 (36.12)                                        
  2 Ituarte, Nico             12 SA Episcopal         1:10.53    1:11.86    7  
                  32.71     1:11.86 (39.15)                                        
  3 Chimbunde, Isaiah         11 C C I W A            1:12.84    1:12.08    6  
                  33.84     1:12.08 (38.24)                                        
  4 Vicknair, Gavin           12 C C I W A            1:08.95    1:13.35    5  
                  33.12     1:13.35 (40.23)                                        
  5 Kauachi, Jorge            10 Saint Joe            1:13.48    1:14.40    4  
                  34.71     1:14.40 (39.69)                                        
  6 Love, Kevin               09 SA Episcopal         1:16.36    1:15.74    3  
                  35.24     1:15.74 (40.50)                                        
  7 Logan, Luke               09 St Michaels          1:15.98    1:17.01    2  
                  34.75     1:17.01 (42.26)                                        
  8 Shields, Ryan             09 SA Episcopal         1:19.45    1:18.71    1  
                  37.29     1:18.71 (41.42)                                        
  9 Hein, Connor              12 C C I W A            1:19.77    1:20.94  
                  37.28     1:20.94 (43.66)                                        
 10 Shah, Ishan               09 SA Episcopal         1:26.46    1:21.51  
                  38.63     1:21.51 (42.88)                                        
 11 Schmitt, Connor           10 SA Christian         1:28.78    1:24.76  
                  39.95     1:24.76 (44.81)                                        
 12 Kimmel, Maximilian        12 St John Paul II      1:28.42    1:25.17  
                  39.96     1:25.17 (45.21)                                        
 13 Ramachandruni, Rishi      11 C C I W A            1:28.75    1:30.75  
                  41.20     1:30.75 (49.55)                                        
 14 Kimmel, Mathias           10 St John Paul II      1:32.41    1:33.16  
                  44.20     1:33.16 (48.96)                                        
 15 Lee Sang, William         09 St John Paul II      1:36.12    1:40.11  
                  47.72     1:40.11 (52.39)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Division III
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Jacob              12 Veritas              1:06.46    1:04.35    9  
                  29.99     1:04.35 (34.36)                                        
  2 Scott, Shane              12 SJPII                1:15.86    1:14.72    7  
                  33.67     1:14.72 (41.05)                                        
  3 Sprouse, Isaac            10 Veritas              1:26.17    1:19.22    6  
                  35.56     1:19.22 (43.66)                                        
  4 Huerta, Mark              11 TSD                  1:20.85    1:20.99    5  
                  36.90     1:20.99 (44.09)                                        
  5 Fessler, Brooks           10 Geneva               1:25.39    1:21.41    4  
                  38.36     1:21.41 (43.05)                                        
  6 Masters, Hunter           11 Hill Country         1:26.60    1:23.93    3  
                  38.32     1:23.93 (45.61)                                        
  7 Read, Evan                12 Hill Country         1:20.00    1:24.15    2  
                  36.36     1:24.15 (47.79)                                        
  8 Underwood, Josh           09 Veritas              1:28.00    1:25.48    1  
                  39.98     1:25.48 (45.50)                                        
  9 Withrow, Skyler           09 TSD                  1:29.61    1:28.37  
                  41.51     1:28.37 (46.86)                                        
 10 Cline, Aiden              11 Hill Country         1:20.89    1:32.59  
                  42.79     1:32.59 (49.80)                                        
 11 Mayben, Joshua            10 San Angelo           1:34.16    1:32.62  
                  44.21     1:32.62 (48.41)                                        
 12 Moser, Tyler              11 SJPII                1:30.48    1:32.75  
                  44.79     1:32.75 (47.96)                                        
 -- Richardson, Logan         09 Castle Hills         2:48.00         DQ  
 -- Sciantarelli, Colin       09 SJPII                1:44.95         DQ  
                  46.64          DQ (54.17)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 El Paso Loretto Academy  'A'                      4:10.31    4:05.25   18  
     1) Cortez, Analia 11               2) Quiroz, Paulina 11             
     3) Chabre, Sophia 10               4) Gunnison, Elizabeth 10         
                  30.47   1:03.97 (1:03.97)     1:33.09 (29.12)   2:04.69 (1:00.72)
        2:33.19 (28.50)     3:04.57 (59.88)     3:33.52 (28.95)   4:05.25 (1:00.68)
  2 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 4:40.03    4:51.52   14  
     1) Skokan, Abi 12                  2) Tran, Monique 11               
     3) Hipp, Hannah 10                 4) Kwan, Camille 12               
                  32.71   1:10.02 (1:10.02)     1:44.96 (34.94)   2:23.15 (1:13.13)
        2:58.40 (35.25)   3:38.85 (1:15.70)     4:13.37 (34.52)   4:51.52 (1:12.67)
  3 Incarnate Word High School  'A'                   4:38.37    4:55.70   12  
     1) Clarke, Kaitlyn 12              2) Nguyen, Minh 09                
     3) Meeks, Tory 12                  4) Bibles, Nadia 12               
                  32.10   1:08.80 (1:08.80)     1:43.48 (34.68)   2:27.56 (1:18.76)
        3:01.80 (34.24)   3:43.11 (1:15.55)   4:55.70 (1:12.59)                    
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division II
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 3:54.75    3:55.66   18  
     1) Malin, Grace 10                 2) Leal, Abigail 10               
     3) Troyer, Megan 12                4) Schield, Morgan 11             
                  29.31   1:01.22 (1:01.22)     1:29.52 (28.30)     2:00.99 (59.77)
        2:28.57 (27.58)     3:00.29 (59.30)     3:26.50 (26.21)     3:55.66 (55.37)
  2 CC Incarnate Word Academy  'A'                    4:18.75    4:20.76   14  
     1) Chimbunde, Bella 09             2) Maher, Izzy 10                 
     3) Rosales, Chloe 09               4) Orms, Patience 09              
                  30.66   1:06.24 (1:06.24)     1:38.81 (32.57)   2:13.80 (1:07.56)
        2:46.11 (32.31)   3:22.62 (1:08.82)     3:50.13 (27.51)     4:20.76 (58.14)
  3 St Michaels Catholic Academy  'A'                 4:31.55    4:23.27   12  
     1) Sims, Regan 09                  2) Fuselier, Mary Claire 10       
     3) Bliss, Gabrielle 11             4) Fuselier, Evelyn 10            
                  29.38   1:00.69 (1:00.69)     1:33.35 (32.66)   2:10.62 (1:09.93)
        2:40.92 (30.30)   3:16.17 (1:05.55)     3:48.25 (32.08)   4:23.27 (1:07.10)
  4 San Antonio Providence  'A'                       4:31.40    4:29.06   10  
     1) Bruce, Faith 12                 2) Schulz, Genna 12               
     3) Rodriguez, Rebecca 11           4) Freedman, Adi 09               
                  30.42   1:03.58 (1:03.58)     1:39.10 (35.52)   2:19.33 (1:15.75)
        2:51.27 (31.94)   3:27.20 (1:07.87)     3:56.48 (29.28)   4:29.06 (1:01.86)
  5 Regents School of Austin  'A'                     4:46.34    4:36.46    8  
     1) Graber, Jing 09                 2) Rodrigues, Allison 10          
     3) Clark, Piper 10                 4) White, Ella 10                 
                          1:13.50 (1:13.50)     1:46.09 (32.59)   2:24.77 (1:11.27)
        2:57.13 (32.36)   3:33.80 (1:09.03)     4:03.91 (30.11)   4:36.46 (1:02.66)
  6 The Episcopal School  'A'                         4:50.00    4:41.72    6  
     1) Beck, Gabby 09                  2) Lawitz, Emily 12               
     3) Dutta, Eleni 10                 4) Fang, Nikki 11                 
                  30.46   1:04.13 (1:04.13)     1:35.61 (31.48)   2:10.83 (1:06.70)
                          3:28.19 (1:17.36)     4:03.03 (34.84)   4:41.72 (1:13.53)
  7 St John Paul High II CC  'A'                      5:00.30    5:09.37    4  
     1) Garcia, Rebecca 10              2) Vasquez, Amaris 09             
     3) Wolnik, Natalie 09              4) Maxwell, Annisa 12             
                  36.43   1:14.97 (1:14.97)     1:50.82 (35.85)   2:31.93 (1:16.96)
                          3:49.19 (1:17.26)     4:26.79 (37.60)   5:09.37 (1:20.18)
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division III
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lutheran HS of San Antonio  'A'                   4:23.91    4:21.47   18  
     1) Treadway, Devin 12              2) Kowald, Delaney 10             
     3) Shadle, Marlena 12              4) Barrera, Annika 11             
                  29.31   1:01.56 (1:01.56)     1:31.96 (30.40)   2:07.10 (1:05.54)
        2:38.18 (31.08)   3:11.56 (1:04.46)     3:45.31 (33.75)   4:21.47 (1:09.91)
  2 Veritas Academy  'A'                              4:44.99    4:32.51   14  
     1) Barley, Ashton 09               2) Loewe, Christina 11            
     3) Williams, Amanda 10             4) Wallace, Rebecca 09            
                  36.65   1:16.68 (1:16.68)     1:43.99 (27.31)     2:14.06 (57.38)
        2:46.66 (32.60)   3:23.18 (1:09.12)     3:55.89 (32.71)   4:32.51 (1:09.33)
  3 Austin Waldorf School  'A'                        4:38.21    4:34.26   12  
     1) Schneider, AJ 09                2) Clement, Francesca 09          
     3) Judis, Michaela 12              4) Janicki, Sarah 11              
                  31.77   1:07.59 (1:07.59)                       2:21.96 (1:14.37)
        2:52.96 (31.00)   3:27.30 (1:05.34)     3:58.29 (30.99)   4:34.26 (1:06.96)
  4 Geneva School of Boerne  'A'                      5:00.20    4:49.05   10  
     1) Swipes, Emily 10                2) Styles, Katie 11               
     3) Secor, Brooke 12                4) Georgelos, Alexa 11            
                  35.71   1:16.79 (1:16.79)     1:47.45 (30.66)   2:22.28 (1:05.49)
        2:54.34 (32.06)   3:29.84 (1:07.56)     4:07.45 (37.61)   4:49.05 (1:19.21)
  5 St John Paul II HS  'A'                           5:15.62    5:12.22    8  
     1) Feider, Katie 11                2) Pulcini, Grace 11              
     3) Barger, Alex 10                 4) Weidig, Sophia 10              
                  35.52   1:16.20 (1:16.20)     1:54.24 (38.04)   2:36.90 (1:20.70)
                          4:00.36 (1:23.46)     4:34.16 (33.80)   5:12.22 (1:11.86)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 El Paso Cathedral High School  'A'                3:25.76    3:25.23   18  
     1) Delgado, David 11               2) Prieto, Adrian 11              
     3) Armenta, Manuel 12              4) Perez, Fernando 10             
                  25.44       52.35 (52.35)     1:15.81 (23.46)     1:42.23 (49.88)
        2:06.77 (24.54)     2:33.63 (51.40)     2:58.00 (24.37)     3:25.23 (51.60)
  2 St Dominic Savio Catholic  'A'                    3:40.57    3:30.83   14  
     1) Lewis, Nathan 11                2) Nguyen, Anthony 11             
     3) Reysa, Matthew 11               4) Gilbert, Reilly 12             
                  26.18       54.23 (54.23)     1:21.56 (27.33)     1:52.54 (58.31)
        2:16.88 (24.34)     2:43.27 (50.73)     3:06.08 (22.81)     3:30.83 (47.56)
  3 San Antonio Central Catholic  'A'                 3:36.67    3:36.42   12  
     1) Guajardo, Luke 10               2) Bohannon, Max 11               
     3) Solorzano, Caleb 10             4) Ybarbo, Cameron 12             
                  24.84       51.40 (51.40)     1:17.84 (26.44)     1:46.89 (55.49)
        2:12.87 (25.98)     2:41.42 (54.53)     3:06.73 (25.31)     3:36.42 (55.00)
  4 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 3:54.34    3:53.80   10  
     1) Garza, Ben 11                   2) Torres, Gabriel 11             
     3) Torres, Diego 09                4) Flynn, Sean 12                 
                  27.56       57.94 (57.94)     1:26.00 (28.06)     1:56.80 (58.86)
        2:25.67 (28.87)   2:57.56 (1:00.76)     3:24.30 (26.74)     3:53.80 (56.24)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division II
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 3:50.99    3:42.01   18  
     1) McCrory, Matt 09                2) Turnipseed, Nicolas 11         
     3) Beaver, Jake 10                 4) Nichols, Bryce 12              
                  27.46       57.95 (57.95)     1:23.60 (25.65)     1:52.97 (55.02)
        2:19.11 (26.14)     2:47.77 (54.80)     3:13.20 (25.43)     3:42.01 (54.24)
  2 The Episcopal School  'A'                         3:33.00    3:42.48   14  
     1) Alejos, Victor 12               2) Ituarte, Nico 12               
     3) Welch, George 09                4) Rehman, Razik 12               
                  25.31       51.76 (51.76)     1:18.41 (26.65)     1:48.59 (56.83)
        2:14.45 (25.86)     2:42.38 (53.79)     3:11.10 (28.72)   3:42.48 (1:00.10)
  3 CC Incarnate Word Academy  'A'                    3:38.22    3:50.70   12  
     1) Vicknair, Gavin 12              2) Lugo, Jonah 11                 
     3) Chimbunde, Isaiah 11            4) Shea, Patrick 12               
                  27.49       58.87 (58.87)     1:26.21 (27.34)     1:57.92 (59.05)
        2:26.23 (28.31)     2:57.44 (59.52)     3:22.44 (25.00)     3:50.70 (53.26)
  4 Regents School of Austin  'A'                     3:58.20    4:00.17   10  
     1) Giammona, Lucas 11              2) Moore, Josh 11                 
     3) Rhodes, Caleb 11                4) Jones, Christopher 11          
                  25.07       52.87 (52.87)                       2:00.89 (1:08.02)
        2:29.89 (29.00)   3:05.92 (1:05.03)     3:31.53 (25.61)     4:00.17 (54.25)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division III
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veritas Academy  'A'                              3:46.81    3:38.11   18  
     1) Bruce, Jacob 12                 2) Underwood, Sam 11              
     3) Furley, Owen 09                 4) Compton, Truett 10             
                  25.70       53.85 (53.85)     1:20.44 (26.59)     1:50.97 (57.12)
        2:17.82 (26.85)     2:47.23 (56.26)     3:11.17 (23.94)     3:38.11 (50.88)
  2 Texas School for the Deaf  'A'                    4:17.41    4:09.43   14  
     1) Flores-Laines, Josue 10         2) Huerta, Mark 11                
     3) Magana, Aiden 10                4) Newsome, Ira 10                
                  27.30       59.01 (59.01)     1:27.93 (28.92)   2:00.08 (1:01.07)
        2:30.80 (30.72)   3:05.19 (1:05.11)     3:35.10 (29.91)   4:09.43 (1:04.24)
  3 Geneva School of Boerne  'A'                      4:45.20    4:22.58   12  
     1) Ross, Gabe 11                   2) Vogt, Kevin 10                 
     3) Fessler, Brooks 10              4) Nate, Josh 12                  
                  23.20       47.97 (47.97)     1:19.79 (31.82)   2:00.64 (1:12.67)
        2:30.65 (30.01)   3:07.21 (1:06.57)     3:41.43 (34.22)   4:22.58 (1:15.37)
  4 Lutheran HS of San Antonio  'A'                   4:44.91    4:37.83   10  
     1) Bryan, Liam 11                  2) Land, Kevin 09                 
     3) Richter, Adam 10                4) Easley, Alex 12                
                  31.06   1:07.95 (1:07.95)     1:43.82 (35.87)   2:22.58 (1:14.63)
        2:54.16 (31.58)   3:30.42 (1:07.84)     4:02.05 (31.63)   4:37.83 (1:07.41)
  5 St John Paul II HS  'A'                           4:51.39    4:50.30    8  
     1) Doerr, Tyler 09                 2) Kapavik, Joseph 12             
     3) Moser, Tyler 11                 4) Hodges, Everette 12            
                  37.06   1:19.39 (1:19.39)     1:52.83 (33.44)   2:33.50 (1:14.11)
        3:09.26 (35.76)   3:50.45 (1:16.95)     4:19.05 (28.60)     4:50.30 (59.85)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. San Antonio Christian School        269   2. The Episcopal School                190
  3. El Paso Cathedral High School       178   4. El Paso Loretto Academy             173
  5. Veritas Academy                     170   6. St Dominic Savio Catholic           160
  7. CC Incarnate Word Academy           156   8. Antonian College Preparatory        154
  9. Regents School of Austin            132  10. Austin Hill Country Christian       118
 11. St John Paul II HS                  110  12. Geneva School of Boerne             102
 13. Lutheran HS of San Antonio           97  14. Incarnate Word High School           94
 15. San Antonio Central Catholic         89  16. Texas School for the Deaf            77
 17. Austin Waldorf School                66  18. Saint Joseph Academy                 50
 19. St Michaels Catholic Academy         49  20. Saint Mary's Hall                    46
 20. Castle Hills                         46  22. Austin Hyde Park                     45
 23. Concordia High School                42  23. St John Paul High II CC              42
 25. San Antonio Providence               36  26. San Angelo Christian Academy         35
 27. Victoria Faith Academy               32  28. San Marcos Academy                   26
 29. Hallettsville Sacred Heart           14  30. San Antonio Keystone                 11
 31. San Antonio Atonement Academy         6                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. El Paso Loretto Academy             173   2. San Antonio Christian School        145
  3. Incarnate Word High School           94   4. Austin Hill Country Christian        92
  5. Regents School of Austin             79   6. Antonian College Preparatory         78
  7. Lutheran HS of San Antonio           77   8. St Dominic Savio Catholic            75
  9. The Episcopal School                 68  10. CC Incarnate Word Academy            64
 11. St John Paul II HS                   56  12. Austin Waldorf School                54
 13. Geneva School of Boerne              48  14. St Michaels Catholic Academy         47
 15. Austin Hyde Park                     45  16. Veritas Academy                      44
 17. San Antonio Providence               36  18. Victoria Faith Academy               32
 19. Castle Hills                         28  20. St John Paul High II CC              19
 21. Saint Mary's Hall                    16  22. San Marcos Academy                   13
 23. Hallettsville Sacred Heart           11  23. San Antonio Keystone                 11
 25. Texas School for the Deaf             9  26. Saint Joseph Academy                  8
 27. San Antonio Atonement Academy         6  27. Concordia High School                 6
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. El Paso Cathedral High School       178   2. Veritas Academy                     126
  3. San Antonio Christian School        124   4. The Episcopal School                122
  5. CC Incarnate Word Academy            92   6. San Antonio Central Catholic         89
  7. St Dominic Savio Catholic            85   8. Antonian College Preparatory         76
  9. Texas School for the Deaf            68  10. Geneva School of Boerne              54
 10. St John Paul II HS                   54  12. Regents School of Austin             53
 13. Saint Joseph Academy                 42  14. Concordia High School                36
 15. San Angelo Christian Academy         35  16. Saint Mary's Hall                    30
 17. Austin Hill Country Christian        26  18. St John Paul High II CC              23
 19. Lutheran HS of San Antonio           20  20. Castle Hills                         18
 21. San Marcos Academy                   13  22. Austin Waldorf School                12
 23. Hallettsville Sacred Heart            3  24. St Michaels Catholic Academy          2