2017 TAPPS Central Regional Championships / TAPPS_Cent
Davis Natatorium - 1/25/2017             
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                         2:07.69    2:06.58   18  
     1) Douglas, Sophia 10              2) Fierro, Diana 10               
     3) Hainley, Jessie 10              4) Aponte, Miren J 12             
  2 El Paso Loretto Academy  'A'                      2:08.43    2:06.87   14  
     1) Vasquez, Ana Fernanda 11        2) McCool, Audrey 11              
     3) Rivera, Luisa 11                4) D'Incognito, Christina R 11    
  3 Incarnate Word High School  'A'                   2:08.34    2:07.72   12  
     1) Escobedo, Rory 11               2) Betancourt, Mariela 09         
     3) Croley, Sophia 09               4) Croley, Olivia 10              
  4 Antonian  'A'                                     2:18.33    2:16.53   10  
     1) Kauffman, Michelle 12           2) Kucera, Grace 09               
     3) Flynn, Grace 11                 4) Pina, Sarah 11                 
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St Dominic Savio Chs  'A'                         1:56.25    1:57.13   18  
     1) Urbanczyk, Makenzi A 12         2) Espinosa, Hannah R 10          
     3) Hallum, Jade A 09               4) Reysa, Natalie E 12            
  2 Regents School of Austin Swim  'A'                2:09.55    2:07.00   14  
     1) Graber, MeiMei 09               2) Burk, McKenzie I 12            
     3) Smitheal, Avery P 10            4) White, Annabelle 09            
  3 T M I  'A'                                        2:20.00    2:14.30   12  
     1) Warder, Mary 09                 2) Osouli, Royya 12               
     3) McCafferty, Mary 10             4) Ross, Ana 10                   
  4 CC Incarnate Word Academy  'A'                    2:12.49    2:15.10   10  
     1) Garcia-Esparza, Peach A 09      2) Nicholson, Lizzy 10            
     3) Wood, Kelsi A 09                4) Munoz, Carolina 11             
  5 Austin St Michaels  'A'                           2:21.00    2:18.46    8  
     1) Beiter, Claire 10               2) McKenzie, Madison 11           
     3) Lynch, Eva 11                   4) Lasita, Gianna 11              
  6 San Antonio Providence  'A'                       2:16.24    2:20.31    6  
     1) Bruce, Julia C 12               2) Bruce, Faith 09                
     3) de la Pena, Bianca R 10         4) Calpito, Abigail 10            
  7 St John Paul High II CC  'A'                      2:53.28    2:50.98    4  
     1) Parris, Darienne J 10           2) Lee Sang, Sarah 09             
     3) Merrifield, Vivian G 10         4) Lee Sang, Rachel E 10          
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lutheran HS of San Antonio  'A'                   2:06.49    2:04.68   18  
     1) Penton, Allison E 11            2) Penton, Abbey C 11             
     3) Rankin, Claire N 10             4) Williams, Lila E 10            
  2 Veritas Academy  'A'                              2:28.40    2:14.77   14  
     1) Thomas, Emma K 10               2) Chalmers, Karsen 11            
     3) Shaw, Lilly 11                  4) Edgar, Corinna 11              
  3 Geneva School of Boerne  'A'                           NT    2:19.55   12  
     1) Salter, Ashley E 10             2) Salter, Alyssa K 10            
     3) Owens, Emme E 11                4) Georgelos, Carissa J 11        
  4 Texas School for the Deaf  'A'                    2:28.98    2:27.77   10  
     1) Rocha, Jewel 09                 2) Soechting, Grace 09            
     3) Murphy, Eve 11                  4) Scott, Jaida 10                
  5 Schertz John Paul II HS  'A'                      2:28.15    2:27.82    8  
     1) Boyle, Elizabeth M 10           2) Patillo, Dayne M 10            
     3) Feider, Sarah L 12              4) Mendez, Katalina M 10          
  6 Kerrville Our Lady of the Hill  'A'               2:25.64    2:28.52    6  
     1) Lukacs, Claire 12               2) Soth, Emma 11                  
     3) Junker, Ella 10                 4) Junker, Maeve 12               
  7 Marble Falls Faith Academy  'A'                   2:34.07    2:32.33    4  
     1) Wukasch, Paige 12               2) Crawford, Deanna L 10          
     3) Wukasch, Averi 12               4) Wilson, Ashlyn 10              
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cathedral High School  'A'                        1:40.09    1:42.93   18  
     1) White, Connor Q 11              2) Escarcega, Emmanuel o 12       
     3) Barbour, Alec N 12              4) Barajas, Jacob 12              
  2 San Antonio Central Catholic  'A'                 1:54.57    1:51.96   14  
     1) Cantrell, Jamie A 11            2) LeBlanc, Bryce B 12            
     3) Perez, Austin R 11              4) Perry, Nathaniel J 12          
  3 Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                         1:51.79    1:55.68   12  
     1) Vega, Cesar I 11                2) Gonzalez, Esteban 11           
     3) Davila, Luis S 12               4) Robledo, Dante 11              
  4 Antonian  'A'                                     2:06.84    2:08.96   10  
     1) Leos, Joseph 12                 2) Martinez, Domonic 12           
     3) Chappell, Chase 09              4) Gonzalez, Alex 09              
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St Dominic Savio Chs  'A'                         1:48.47    1:47.81   18  
     1) Gilbert, Reilly G 09            2) Wyborski, Kyle T 12            
     3) Grieshop, Jack P 09             4) Noonan, Preston W 12           
  2 Austin St Michaels  'A'                           1:52.78    1:50.08   14  
     1) Kane, Alan 12                   2) Beiter, Ted 11                 
     3) Bannon, Joshua 10               4) Pratt, Jacob 10                
  3 Regents School of Austin Swim  'A'                1:59.99    1:58.14   12  
     1) Poole, Jacob 11                 2) Martin, Tristan 11             
     3) Piercy, TJ 10                   4) Peyton, John Gabriel G 10      
  4 T M I  'A'                                        2:00.00    1:58.58   10  
     1) Martinez, Santiago 10           2) Romo, Nathan 10                
     3) Garza, Reno 12                  4) Carothers, Austin 12           
  5 CC Incarnate Word Academy  'A'                    2:01.84    2:12.16    8  
     1) Shea, Patrick N 09              2) Villarreal, David A 12         
     3) Lopez, Manuel E 09              4) McNiff, John 12                
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veritas Academy  'A'                              2:01.30    1:54.56   18  
     1) Dean, Elliott 10                2) Thomas, Jacob R 10             
     3) Santos, Nando 10                4) Stanford, Garrett 11           
  2 Lutheran HS of San Antonio  'A'                   2:06.27    2:03.23   14  
     1) Williams, Phillip L 11          2) Ghawi, Benjamin N 11           
     3) Terry, Luke D 10                4) Tilt, Justin D 10              
  3 Austin Hill Country Christian  'A'                2:33.15    2:04.82   12  
     1) Kuhn, Steven 10                 2) Tyler, Jace 12                 
     3) Stroud, Elijah 10               4) Read, Evan 09                  
  4 Schertz John Paul II HS  'A'                      2:07.25    2:09.63   10  
     1) Hambric, Grant 09               2) Bennett, Josh A 10             
     3) Salas-Avila, Carlo 11           4) Hodges, Everette J 09          
  5 San Antonion Castle Hills  'A'                    2:14.56    2:10.47    8  
     1) Eason, Kelton 10                2) Weston, David 11               
     3) Smith, Trever 09                4) Tjerina, Steven 11             
  6 Texas School for the Deaf  'A'                    2:25.69    2:26.73    6  
     1) Polanco, Abraham 12             2) Wolf, Travis 11                
     3) Ramirez, Andrew 12              4) Cannon, Bates 09               
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Division 1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Sophia            09 Incarn. Word SA      2:06.26    2:09.35    9  
  2 Muniz, Sevilla            11 Incarn. Word SA      2:18.89    2:18.55    7  
  3 Vasquez, Ana Fernanda     11 Loretto Academy      2:22.45    2:23.64    6  
  4 Luna, Solei               10 Incarn. Word SA      2:29.23    2:24.96    5  
  5 Montgomery, Devin         09 Antonian             2:30.58    2:28.95    4  
  6 Vara, Olivia              10 Loretto Academy      2:35.78    2:38.64    3  
  7 Cornejo, Bethany          09 Antonian             2:40.75    2:42.58    2  
  8 Flynn, Grace              11 Antonian             2:44.37    2:44.10    1  
  9 Meeks, Tory               09 Incarn. Word SA      2:48.99    2:46.43  
 10 Garcia, Arianna           09 Antonian             3:13.70    3:05.93  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Division 2
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallum, Jade A            09 St Dominic Savio     1:53.63    1:53.34    9  
  2 Troyer, Megan L           09 San Antonio Ch       2:13.44    2:07.95    7  
  3 de la Pena, Bianca R      10 Providence           2:15.71    2:15.94    6  
  4 Ross, Ana                 10 T.M.I.               2:30.01    2:18.89    5  
  5 Mockford, Lynna           12 Hyde Park            2:22.30    2:21.81    4  
  6 Urbanczyk, Makenzi A      12 St Dominic Savio     2:24.39    2:24.83    3  
  7 Wood, Kelsi A             09 Incarn. Word CC      2:24.64    2:29.00    2  
  8 LePage, Bailey            12 T.M.I.               2:45.53    2:35.18    1  
  9 Lawitz, Emily             09 T.M.I.               2:52.00    2:43.83  
 10 Batista, Carolina M       10 St Dominic Savio     2:55.85    2:49.63  
 11 Martinez, Juliana         10 T.M.I.               2:57.36    2:52.38  
 12 Schulz, Abigail           11 Providence           2:42.36    3:00.56  
 13 Hodapp, Mary              10 St Michaels          2:17.65    3:03.21  
 14 Saidleman, Gabriella M    10 Regents              3:26.90    3:05.62  
 15 Noell, Mackenzie A        10 Regents              2:50.55    3:14.73  
 16 Antenora, Sophia E        10 St Dominic Savio     3:24.19    3:21.36  
 17 Runte, Kaitlyn            12 Regents              3:30.68    4:11.75  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Division 3
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rankin, Claire N          10 Lutheran             1:55.26    1:57.07    9  
  2 Secor, Samantha B         09 Geneva               2:23.66    2:22.96    7  
  3 Judis, Michaela           09 Waldorf              2:31.41    2:25.42    6  
  4 Wukasch, Averi            12 Marble Falls         2:30.43    2:28.22    5  
  5 Edgar, Corinna            11 Veritas              2:30.79    2:28.93    4  
  6 Rocha, Jewel              09 Tx Sch for Deaf      2:35.16    2:35.81    3  
  7 Scott, Jaida              10 Tx Sch for Deaf      3:12.67    3:05.47    2  
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Division 1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Luis S           11 Cathedral            1:47.68    1:48.02    9  
  2 Ross, Diego               12 Antonian             2:03.71    2:00.69    7  
  3 Burciaga, Zevin           12 Cathedral            2:04.13    2:01.76    6  
  4 Perez, Austin R           11 Central Catholic     2:03.68    2:03.24    5  
  5 Vega, Pablo               10 Cathedral            2:05.12    2:04.21    4  
  6 Tondre, William A         11 Central Catholic     2:06.51    2:06.87    3  
  7 Stanley, Jake             09 Antonian             2:21.12    2:17.77    2  
  8 Cano, Andres A            10 Central Catholic     2:39.87    2:24.17    1  
  9 Brooks, Cody              11 Antonian             2:09.77    2:30.85  
 10 Manasco, Ty               09 Central Catholic     2:34.90    2:34.83  
 -- Hoefle, Thomas            10 Antonian             2:30.12         DQ  
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Division 2
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Reilly G         09 St Dominic Savio     1:46.79    1:46.03    9  
  2 Piercy, TJ                10 Regents              1:53.64    1:47.48    7  
  3 Nelson, Ellis G           10 San Antonio Ch       1:48.75    1:51.77    6  
  4 Alejos, Victor M          09 T.M.I.               1:49.81    1:51.96    5  
  5 Kane, Alan                12 St Michaels          2:08.09    2:06.89    4  
  6 Hein, Nicholas A          10 Incarn. Word CC      2:16.23    2:15.55    3  
  7 Pratt, Jacob              10 St Michaels          2:27.44    2:16.55    2  
  8 Perkins, Mathew R         09 San Antonio Ch       2:33.76    2:21.70    1  
  9 Martin, Tristan           11 Regents              2:25.55    2:26.25  
 10 Leasure, Seth V           09 St Dominic Savio     2:40.34    2:28.50  
 11 Ochoa, Jose               12 T.M.I.               2:30.13    2:29.64  
 12 Wyborski, Kyle T          12 St Dominic Savio     2:38.16    2:29.81  
 13 Alvarez III, Frankie E    09 St Dominic Savio     2:35.00    2:31.23  
 14 Leeson, Drake             09 Incarn. Word CC      2:38.03    2:36.05  
 15 Whittemore, Jack          10 T.M.I.               2:50.21    2:36.11  
 16 Hieger, Andrew            10 T.M.I.               2:44.48    2:37.19  
 17 Flanakin, Ryan            09 Regents              3:00.99    2:43.22  
 18 Hein, Connor R            09 Incarn. Word CC      2:57.99    2:47.77  
 19 Mondragon, Sebastain      09 Incarn. Word CC      2:59.43    2:56.89  
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Division 3
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Steven              10 Hill Country Ch.     1:53.84    1:51.17    9  
  2 Jahnke, Caleb M           10 Concordia            1:54.17    1:52.37    7  
  3 Smith, Trever             09 Castle Hills         1:58.87    1:56.07    6  
  4 Cantwell, Travis          11 Veritas              2:12.65    2:06.13    5  
  5 Dean, Elliott             10 Veritas              2:19.99    2:14.95    4  
  6 Hambric, Grant            09 John Paul II         2:17.69    2:17.40    3  
  7 Wolf, Travis              11 Tx Sch for Deaf      2:29.29    2:26.52    2  
  8 Polanco, Abraham          12 Tx Sch for Deaf      3:28.43    3:21.45    1  
  9 Castro, Pablo             11 Tx Sch for Deaf      3:27.46    3:29.44  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM Division 1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Incognito, Christina R  11 Loretto Academy      2:27.13    2:23.58    9  
  2 Fierro, Diana             10 Saint Joe            2:31.02    2:29.55    7  
  3 Rivera, Luisa             11 Loretto Academy      2:41.09    2:35.33    6  
  4 Betancourt, Mariela       09 Incarn. Word SA      2:38.77    2:36.60    5  
  5 Seesholtz, Sydney         12 Antonian             2:42.69    2:44.55    4  
  6 Szewc, Victoria           10 Antonian             3:06.86    3:01.37    3  
  7 Garcia-Aspe, Alexia       10 Antonian             2:54.90    3:03.10    2  
  8 Clarke, Kaitlyn           09 Incarn. Word SA      2:59.86    3:05.62    1  
  9 Rodriguez, Andrea         10 Incarn. Word SA      3:01.73    3:07.51  
 10 Medina, Sarah             12 Antonian             3:29.53    3:25.70  
 -- Bibles, Nadia             09 Incarn. Word SA      3:01.78         DQ  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM Division 2
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Elizabeth A       12 T.M.I.               2:06.43    2:11.07    9  
  2 Espinosa, Hannah R        10 St Dominic Savio     2:23.66    2:21.81    7  
  3 Burk, McKenzie I          12 Regents              2:27.41    2:21.93    6  
  4 McCafferty, Mary          10 T.M.I.               2:47.28    2:42.30    5  
  5 Garcia-Esparza, Peach A   09 Incarn. Word CC      2:44.72    2:45.88    4  
  6 Knight, Katie             09 T.M.I.               2:55.61    2:48.40    3  
  7 Lacayo, Teresa A          10 St Dominic Savio     2:59.98    2:55.90    2  
  8 Burkhart, Catherine E     10 St Dominic Savio     3:14.76    3:10.44    1  
  9 Lee Sang, Sarah           09 St John Paul II      3:29.16    3:29.40  
 -- Dietrich, Emily P         09 St Dominic Savio     2:57.83         DQ  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM Division 3
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Emma K            10 Veritas              2:27.30    2:29.91    9  
  2 Treadway, Devin A         09 Lutheran             2:45.60    2:39.28    7  
  3 Penton, Allison E         11 Lutheran             2:40.16    2:43.36    6  
  4 Judis, Bailey             09 Waldorf              3:04.69    3:01.97    5  
  5 Patillo, Dayne M          10 John Paul II         3:15.77    3:20.45    4  
  6 Watkins, Yasmin           12 Tx Sch for Deaf      3:41.84    3:46.42    3  
  7 Matias, Brianna           12 Tx Sch for Deaf      3:45.00    3:57.80    2  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM Division 1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbour, Alec N           12 Cathedral            2:02.98    2:03.56    9  
  2 Stiles, Ben B             10 Antonian             2:04.49    2:07.05    7  
  3 Ochoa, Claudio            12 Cathedral            2:18.04    2:14.77    6  
  4 Gonzalez, Esteban         11 Saint Joe            2:16.87    2:17.91    5  
  5 Guillot, Jose             10 Cathedral            2:21.93    2:18.57    4  
  6 Rowland, Michael          09 Central Catholic     2:22.20    2:22.82    3  
  7 De Novo, Sergio           11 Central Catholic     2:54.47    2:36.63    2  
  8 Leos, Joseph              12 Antonian             2:54.77    2:55.64    1  
 -- Agan, Skylar              10 Cathedral            2:28.44         DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM Division 2
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bannon, Joshua            10 St Michaels          2:04.78    2:04.47    9  
  2 Jonas, Myles S            10 St. Mary's Hall      2:12.25    2:12.93    7  
  3 Barone, Dominic G         09 St Dominic Savio     2:15.49    2:13.73    6  
  4 Noonan, Preston W         12 St Dominic Savio     2:24.72    2:26.52    5  
  5 Romo, Nathan              10 T.M.I.               2:32.66    2:27.29    4  
  6 Montoya, Jon E            10 St Dominic Savio     2:31.16    2:28.59    3  
  7 Martinez, Santiago        10 T.M.I.               2:32.63    2:29.73    2  
  8 Hudson, Jacob H           12 St Dominic Savio     2:35.52    2:30.11    1  
  9 Wengrovitz, Ben           10 T.M.I.               2:46.35    2:47.19  
 10 Lopez, Manuel E           09 Incarn. Word CC      2:42.78    2:47.67  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM Division 3
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jacob R           10 Veritas              2:09.35    2:09.78    9  
  2 Carreon, Victor           10 First Baptist        2:18.57    2:10.77    7  
  3 Salter, Austin T          11 Geneva               2:17.48    2:11.43    6  
  4 Gruver, Michael           09 San Marcos           2:40.60    2:37.27    5  
  5 Bell, Goodwin             11 Waldorf              2:48.15    2:43.03    4  
  6 Ghawi, Benjamin N         11 Lutheran             2:54.90    2:52.14    3  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Division 1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Olivia            10 Incarn. Word SA        25.30      25.48    9  
  2 Hainley, Jessie           10 Saint Joe              25.62      25.63    7  
  3 McCool, Audrey            11 Loretto Academy        28.76      28.74    6  
  4 Sandoval, Nickole         11 Incarn. Word SA        28.75      29.51    5  
  5 Kucera, Grace             09 Antonian               29.88      29.60    4  
  6 Montgomery, Devin         09 Antonian               29.49      29.74    3  
  7 Granados, Daniela         11 Loretto Academy        29.98      30.09    2  
  8 Kauffman, Michelle        12 Antonian               29.84      30.41    1  
  9 Pina, Sarah               11 Antonian               30.24      30.57  
 10 Luna, Sofia               11 Incarn. Word SA        30.12      32.36  
 11 Longoria, Lorena          11 Incarn. Word SA        29.99      32.50  
 12 Alonso, Sophia            10 Loretto Academy        33.13      33.03  
 13 Gonzalez, Amelia          10 Saint Joe              32.47      33.33  
 14 Wong, Daniela             09 Loretto Academy        35.41      35.19  
 15 Arriaga, Diana            09 Saint Joe              37.19      37.76  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Division 2
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reysa, Natalie E          12 St Dominic Savio       26.84      25.47    9  
  2 McCafferty, Isabella A    12 T.M.I.                 27.96      27.70    7  
  3 Edenfield, Hannah E       10 San Antonio Ch         29.16      27.82    6  
  4 White, Annabelle          09 Regents                27.99      27.84    5  
  5 Lasita, Gianna            11 St Michaels            27.42      27.96    4  
  6 Johnson, Caleigh C        12 St Dominic Savio       27.96      28.03    3  
  7 Smitheal, Avery P         10 Regents                28.96      28.29    2  
  8 Bruce, Julia C            12 Providence             28.78      28.45    1  
  9 Carpenter, Grace A        09 St Dominic Savio       30.81      30.10  
 10 Bruce, Faith              09 Providence             30.28      30.78  
 11 Beiter, Claire            10 St Michaels            34.82      30.96  
 12 Graber, MeiMei            09 Regents                31.68      31.39  
 13 Munoz, Carolina           11 Incarn. Word CC        30.67      32.43  
 14 Calpito, Abigail          10 Providence             30.17      32.88  
 15 Yang, Audrey              10 T.M.I.                 36.43      34.65  
 16 Thompson, Macee           09 Hyde Park              35.17      34.95  
 17 Beitzel, Alexandra N      10 Regents                35.24      35.51  
 18 Lee Sang, Rachel E        10 St John Paul II        36.86      35.79  
 19 Parris, Darienne J        10 St John Paul II        36.45      36.93  
 20 Schell, Katya M           10 St Dominic Savio       36.81      37.14  
 21 Reyes, Brittney           10 Providence             37.27      38.05  
 22 Iskander, Olivia          09 T.M.I.                 41.36      40.05  
 23 Heerema, Jo               10 T.M.I.                 41.24      41.36  
 24 Brown, Jacqueline D       09 Incarn. Word CC        45.62      46.37  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Division 3
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Junker, Maeve             12 Kerrville              26.06      26.05    9  
  2 Jada, Young C             09 Keystone               26.47      26.65    7  
  3 Williams, Lila E          10 Lutheran               27.21      27.45    6  
  4 Georgelos, Carissa J      11 Geneva                 27.78      27.50    5  
  5 Shaw, Lilly               11 Veritas                27.82      27.95    4  
  6 Payne, Elise              10 Castle Hills           30.88      29.82    3  
  7 Baughman, Brigid          10 Holy Trinity           34.00      30.51    2  
  8 Turner, Autumn            09 Veritas                30.84      31.02    1  
  9 Scott, Jaida              10 Tx Sch for Deaf        31.94      31.35  
 10 Tyler, Jillian            10 Hill Country Ch.       35.53      32.52  
 11 Ryan, Lisa M              10 Lutheran               34.95      33.40  
 12 Soth, Emma                11 Kerrville              31.05      33.74  
 13 Copeland, Erin            11 Veritas                35.45      34.09  
 14 Mendez, Katalina M        10 John Paul II           37.38      36.66  
 15 Mitchell, Haley M         09 Lutheran               41.21      39.26  
 16 Brady, Katie              10 John Paul II           39.90      39.40  
 17 Jordan, Abby              11 Marble Falls           44.63      40.49  
 18 Lukacs, Claire            12 Kerrville              30.96      40.53  
 18 Harris, Jordan            09 San Angelo Ch.         42.60      40.53  
 20 Wilson, Ashlyn            10 Marble Falls           38.43      40.68  
 21 Deming, Courtney          10 John Paul II           43.72      44.02  
 22 Campbell, Kailin          10 Tx Sch for Deaf        46.87      45.09  
 23 Smith, Kacie              11 Tx Sch for Deaf        48.43      47.39  
 24 Coursen, Madison M        11 John Paul II           41.87      48.33  
 25 Hernandez, Amber          12 Tx Sch for Deaf      1:02.70    1:05.65  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Division 1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barajas, Jacob            12 Cathedral              22.84      23.06    9  
  2 Davila, Luis S            12 Saint Joe              23.46      23.55    7  
  3 Perry, Nathaniel J        12 Central Catholic       23.85      23.69    6  
  4 Assi, Blake               11 Cathedral              23.87      23.85    5  
  5 Manasco, Cade A           11 Central Catholic       24.67      23.95    4  
  6 Montes, Oscar             12 Cathedral              23.75      24.05    3  
  7 Rosas, Jake               10 Antonian               23.87      24.28    2  
  8 Vega, Pablo               10 Cathedral              25.04      25.07    1  
  9 Vega, Cesar I             11 Saint Joe              25.31      25.48  
 10 Martinez, Domonic         12 Antonian               25.76      25.76  
 11 Holzman, Thomas           11 Central Catholic       26.08      25.87  
 12 Gonzalez, Alex            09 Antonian               26.06      26.61  
 13 Pina, Jeremy              10 Antonian               28.99      28.84  
 14 Lopez, Michael            11 Saint Joe              29.46      30.31  
 15 Moreno, Eliut             10 Saint Joe              32.00      31.29  
 16 Najera, Carson            10 Central Catholic       39.65      38.31  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Division 2
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, William A         12 Incarn. Word CC        23.26      22.51    9  
  2 Devlin, Robby             10 T.M.I.                 22.76      22.68    7  
  3 Beiter, Ted               11 St Michaels            23.73      23.50    6  
  4 Larsen, Christian         10 San Antonio Ch         25.18      24.65    5  
  5 Poole, Jacob              11 Regents                25.17      24.86    4  
  6 Vicknair, Gavin P         09 Incarn. Word CC        24.63      24.99    3  
  7 Carothers, Austin         12 T.M.I.                 25.83      25.73    2  
  8 Johnson, Jalen M          10 St Dominic Savio       26.85      25.99    1  
  9 Pratt, Jacob              10 St Michaels            28.41      26.44  
 10 Ituarte Camara, Nico      09 T.M.I.                 26.87      26.63  
 11 Shea, Patrick N           09 Incarn. Word CC        27.26      26.76  
 12 Austin, Ethan             10 T.M.I.                 29.41      27.51  
 13 Peyton, John Gabriel G    10 Regents                29.18      27.82  
 14 Perkins, Mathew R         09 San Antonio Ch         28.55      27.95  
 15 McClellan, Noah           11 Regents                29.82      28.28  
 16 McNiff, John              12 Incarn. Word CC        28.77      29.49  
 17 Pappas, John M            11 Regents                29.50      29.88  
 18 Elledge, Alexander        12 St Michaels            30.72      30.45  
 19 Walters, Reid             10 San Antonio Ch         36.39      33.28  
 20 Kimmel, Maximilian        09 St John Paul II        39.04      39.56  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Division 3
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Phillip L       11 Lutheran               22.98      22.90    9  
  2 Smith, Trever             09 Castle Hills           23.88      23.60    7  
  3 Santos, Nando             10 Veritas                25.24      25.40    6  
  4 Terry, Luke D             10 Lutheran               26.62      25.90    5  
  5 Stanford, Garrett         11 Veritas                25.66      26.10    4  
  6 Read, Evan                09 Hill Country Ch.       26.40      26.16    3  
  7 Salas-Avila, Carlo        11 John Paul II           27.68      27.16    2  
  8 Dowling, Jack             12 Holy Trinity           29.00      27.86    1  
  9 Cannon, Bates             09 Tx Sch for Deaf        27.71      27.88  
 10 Tilt, Justin D            10 Lutheran               27.89      28.05  
 11 Hodges, Everette J        09 John Paul II           29.90      28.45  
 12 Eason, Kelton             10 Castle Hills           29.74      28.49  
 13 Tjerina, Steven           11 Castle Hills           31.37      28.50  
 14 Stroud, Elijah            10 Hill Country Ch.       45.00      28.82  
 15 Dzierwa, Andres           10 Castle Hills           38.74      31.96  
 16 Singleton, Michael        11 Tx Sch for Deaf        33.75      32.71  
 17 Gorman, Greg A            11 John Paul II           32.58      32.89  
 18 Belbeck, Spencer          09 Holy Trinity           33.00      34.50  
 19 Jiang, Jimmy              11 San Marcos           1:03.25      53.78  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Division 1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro, Diana             10 Saint Joe            1:06.69    1:08.35    9  
  2 Eurton, Shelby A          11 Antonian             1:09.69    1:09.43    7  
  3 Rivera, Luisa             11 Loretto Academy      1:18.32    1:15.35    6  
  4 Adams, Brooke             10 Antonian             1:26.33    1:21.87    5  
  5 Vara, Olivia              10 Loretto Academy      1:21.89    1:22.25    4  
  6 Aristotelidis, Julia      09 Incarn. Word SA      1:22.42    1:23.15    3  
  7 Doane, Ireland            11 Antonian             1:26.71    1:26.16    2  
  8 Szewc, Victoria           10 Antonian             1:28.79    1:26.71    1  
  9 Lopez, Isabella           11 Incarn. Word SA      1:28.56    1:27.09  
 10 Alonso, Sophia            10 Loretto Academy      1:34.19    1:31.76  
 11 Parker, Georgia           11 Incarn. Word SA      1:25.29    1:34.43  
 12 Medellin, Teresa          11 Incarn. Word SA      1:38.11    1:41.80  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Division 2
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallum, Jade A            09 St Dominic Savio       57.71      57.17    9  
  2 Holmes, Elizabeth A       12 T.M.I.                 58.04      59.98    7  
  3 Smitheal, Avery P         10 Regents              1:09.99    1:07.91    6  
  4 de la Pena, Bianca R      10 Providence           1:08.48    1:08.17    5  
  5 Lynch, Eva                11 St Michaels          1:09.68    1:10.54    4  
  6 Graham, Lauren K          12 St Dominic Savio     1:37.16    1:32.47    3  
  7 Merrifield, Vivian G      10 St John Paul II      1:44.08    1:38.80    2  
  8 Odom, Zipporah            09 St Dominic Savio     1:43.38    1:44.39    1  
  9 Milligan, Alyssa M        10 Incarn. Word CC      1:45.74    1:45.62  
 10 Lopez Montejo, Alma       09 St Dominic Savio     2:09.58    2:04.56  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Division 3
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Velasco, Hannah A         11 Brentwood              59.18      58.97    9  
  2 Treadway, Devin A         09 Lutheran             1:15.94    1:11.64    7  
  3 Feider, Sarah L           12 John Paul II         1:16.76    1:15.50    6  
  4 Murphy, Eve               11 Tx Sch for Deaf      1:30.97    1:23.79    5  
  5 Watkins, Yasmin           12 Tx Sch for Deaf      1:48.02    1:49.39    4  
 -- Harris, Jordan            09 San Angelo Ch.       2:22.33         DQ  
 -- Leach, Jordan             09 Tx Sch for Deaf      1:49.17         DQ  
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Division 1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escarcega, Emmanuel o     12 Cathedral              55.00      55.70    9  
  2 Refaeian, Michael         12 Cathedral              59.88      58.99    7  
  3 Assi, Blake               11 Cathedral              59.31    1:00.08    6  
  4 Perez, Austin R           11 Central Catholic     1:03.64    1:00.85    5  
  5 Sheldon, Matthew          12 Cathedral            1:02.66    1:01.05    4  
  6 Diel, Caden M             12 Antonian             1:02.86    1:03.31    3  
  7 Chappell, Chase           09 Antonian             1:12.22    1:16.72    2  
  8 Esquivel, Carlos          10 Saint Joe            1:16.02    1:17.01    1  
  9 Leos, Joseph              12 Antonian             1:18.73    1:20.62  
 10 Gonzalez, Alex            09 Antonian             1:14.77    1:23.72  
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Division 2
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grieshop, Jack P          09 St Dominic Savio       54.47      52.78    9  
  2 Devlin, Robby             10 T.M.I.                 55.95      57.53    7  
  3 Noonan, Preston W         12 St Dominic Savio     1:03.47    1:02.68    6  
  4 McCuskey, Fletch F        12 St Dominic Savio     1:06.76    1:05.28    5  
  5 Garza, Reno               12 T.M.I.               1:09.78    1:08.90    4  
  6 Carothers, Austin         12 T.M.I.               1:11.81    1:12.52    3  
  7 McCuskey, Michael S       10 St Dominic Savio     1:28.08    1:29.08    2  
  8 McAllen, Robert           09 T.M.I.               1:35.00    1:54.79    1  
 -- Yeager, William A         12 Incarn. Word CC        59.53         DQ  
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Division 3
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jahnke, Caleb M           10 Concordia              57.72      54.84    9  
  2 Carreon, Victor           10 First Baptist          56.52      55.92    7  
  3 Santos, Nando             10 Veritas              1:03.60    1:01.27    6  
  4 Orred, Christian          11 Round Rock Ch.       1:04.22    1:07.68    5  
  5 Ramirez, Andrew           12 Tx Sch for Deaf      1:25.79    1:15.81    4  
 -- Belbeck, Spencer          09 Holy Trinity         1:34.00         DQ  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Division 1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hainley, Jessie           10 Saint Joe              56.29      56.61    9  
  2 Croley, Olivia            10 Incarn. Word SA        55.30      57.52    7  
  3 Seesholtz, Sydney         12 Antonian             1:02.01    1:00.65    6  
  4 Aponte, Miren J           12 Saint Joe            1:04.07    1:02.70    5  
  5 Pina, Sarah               11 Antonian             1:09.56    1:08.48    4  
  6 Flynn, Grace              11 Antonian             1:09.39    1:09.18    3  
  7 Aristotelidis, Julia      09 Incarn. Word SA      1:03.97    1:09.38    2  
  8 Luna, Sofia               11 Incarn. Word SA      1:09.45    1:12.50    1  
  9 Bibles, Nadia             09 Incarn. Word SA      1:08.99    1:13.88  
 10 Lopez-Valdez, Diana       09 Loretto Academy      1:14.32    1:15.90  
 11 Candia, Frances           11 Loretto Academy      1:17.65    1:19.95  
 12 Lopez, Sarah              10 Antonian             1:27.58    1:28.48  
 13 Diaz, Ana P               12 Saint Joe            1:32.29    1:32.99  
 14 Castillo, Ashlley         10 Saint Joe            1:58.76    1:55.51  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Division 2
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reysa, Natalie E          12 St Dominic Savio       58.80      57.68    9  
  2 Troyer, Megan L           09 San Antonio Ch       1:00.01      58.29    7  
  3 Carter, Maddie E          10 St. Mary's Hall        59.00      58.33    6  
  4 Johnson, Caleigh C        12 St Dominic Savio     1:02.96    1:02.64    5  
  5 White, Annabelle          09 Regents              1:02.99    1:02.65    4  
  6 McCafferty, Mary          10 T.M.I.               1:05.95    1:02.83    3  
  7 Mockford, Lynna           12 Hyde Park            1:04.30    1:02.89    2  
  8 Edenfield, Hannah E       10 San Antonio Ch       1:05.10    1:03.90    1  
  9 Warder, Mary              09 T.M.I.               1:10.04    1:06.71  
 10 Carpenter, Grace A        09 St Dominic Savio     1:11.06    1:08.91  
 11 McKenzie, Madison         11 St Michaels          1:10.60    1:12.07  
 12 Munoz, Carolina           11 Incarn. Word CC      1:11.96    1:13.91  
 13 Trevino, Sarah A          11 Providence           1:14.83    1:14.02  
 14 Calpito, Abigail          10 Providence           1:11.78    1:14.53  
 15 Osouli, Royya             12 T.M.I.               1:19.56    1:15.84  
 16 Williams, Elaine C        11 St Dominic Savio     1:20.49    1:17.37  
 17 Thompson, Macee           09 Hyde Park            1:18.81    1:17.64  
 18 Sanchez Hernandez, Maddi  10 Providence           1:17.23    1:17.81  
 19 Martinez, Juliana         10 T.M.I.               1:23.08    1:19.00  
 20 Hodapp, Mary              10 St Michaels          1:07.29    1:20.05  
 21 Saidleman, Gabriella M    10 Regents              1:28.60    1:20.09  
 22 Beitzel, Alexandra N      10 Regents              1:21.62    1:21.55  
 23 Reyes, Brittney           10 Providence           1:23.93    1:25.92  
 24 Parris, Darienne J        10 St John Paul II      1:25.38    1:25.99  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Division 3
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Junker, Ella              10 Kerrville              59.45      57.35    9  
  2 Jada, Young C             09 Keystone               57.95      58.23    7  
  3 Thomas, Emma K            10 Veritas              1:01.76      59.05    6  
  4 Junker, Maeve             12 Kerrville              59.25      59.47    5  
  5 Williams, Lila E          10 Lutheran             1:02.25    1:01.54    4  
  6 Salter, Alyssa K          10 Geneva               1:02.25    1:01.67    3  
  7 Rocha, Jewel              09 Tx Sch for Deaf      1:06.25    1:05.90    2  
  8 Shaw, Lilly               11 Veritas              1:08.13    1:06.04    1  
  9 Edgar, Corinna            11 Veritas              1:07.93    1:07.05  
 10 Wukasch, Paige            12 Marble Falls         1:08.17    1:07.58  
 11 Boyle, Elizabeth M        10 John Paul II         1:08.91    1:09.64  
 12 Penton, Abbey C           11 Lutheran             1:07.25    1:09.65  
 13 Salter, Ashley E          10 Geneva               1:10.23    1:10.27  
 14 Turner, Autumn            09 Veritas              1:12.55    1:11.16  
 15 Cheng, Alice              11 San Marcos           1:08.22    1:11.64  
 16 Rodgers, Sydney           12 Waldorf              1:12.99    1:13.99  
 17 Tyler, Jillian            10 Hill Country Ch.     1:24.36    1:15.32  
 18 Crawford, Deanna L        10 Marble Falls         1:21.53    1:18.47  
 19 Mendez, Katalina M        10 John Paul II         1:31.82    1:27.61  
 20 Lukacs, Claire            12 Kerrville            1:15.50    1:29.21  
 21 Jordan, Abby              11 Marble Falls         1:48.55    1:33.46  
 22 Mitchell, Haley M         09 Lutheran             1:37.94    1:33.58  
 23 Van Geffen, Kenzie B      11 John Paul II         1:34.07    1:34.92  
 24 Deming, Courtney          10 John Paul II         1:46.82    1:45.14  
 25 Campbell, Kailin          10 Tx Sch for Deaf      2:02.74    1:56.73  
 26 Smith, Kacie              11 Tx Sch for Deaf      1:56.89    2:02.25  
 27 Hernandez, Amber          12 Tx Sch for Deaf      2:24.49    2:20.97  
 -- Wilson, Ashlyn            10 Marble Falls         1:33.71         DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Division 1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barajas, Jacob            12 Cathedral              51.28      51.13    9  
  2 Barbour, Alec N           12 Cathedral              51.24      51.30    7  
  3 Navarro, Xavier           10 Cathedral              52.68      52.92    6  
  4 Davila, Luis S            12 Saint Joe              51.23      53.46    5  
  5 Montes, Oscar             12 Cathedral              54.10      53.77    4  
  6 Rosas, Jake               10 Antonian               53.04      54.07    3  
  7 Perry, Nathaniel J        12 Central Catholic       54.37      54.31    2  
  8 Stanley, Jake             09 Antonian             1:00.03    1:00.69    1  
  9 San Miguel, Korbin        11 Antonian               59.21    1:00.87  
 10 Brooks, Cody              11 Antonian             1:01.58    1:01.96  
 11 Mattews, Andrew J         11 Central Catholic     1:02.17    1:02.29  
 12 Courtines, Alain          11 Central Catholic     1:04.50    1:03.78  
 13 Varela, Jorge             11 Saint Joe            1:06.40    1:05.30  
 14 Garcia-Moreno, Bernardo   10 Saint Joe            1:09.86    1:07.53  
 15 Longoria, Ricardo T       11 Central Catholic     1:17.68    1:10.19  
 16 Garcia, Hector            12 Saint Joe            1:18.01    1:13.84  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Division 2
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piercy, TJ                10 Regents                49.61      48.28    9  
  2 Anderson, Thomas          10 T.M.I.                 57.77      55.34    7  
  3 Larsen, Christian         10 San Antonio Ch         58.55      56.21    6  
  4 O'Brien, Michael S        10 San Antonio Ch         59.94      56.82    5  
  5 Martin, Tristan           11 Regents              1:01.40      59.16    4  
  6 Ma, Clinton               10 T.M.I.               1:00.69    1:00.13    3  
  7 Shea, Patrick N           09 Incarn. Word CC      1:00.96    1:00.70    2  
  8 Villarreal, David A       12 Incarn. Word CC      1:00.37    1:01.69    1  
  9 Johnson, Jalen M          10 St Dominic Savio     1:05.67    1:04.41  
 10 Peyton, John Gabriel G    10 Regents              1:08.33    1:06.31  
 11 McClellan, Noah           11 Regents              1:10.81    1:06.86  
 12 McNiff, John              12 Incarn. Word CC      1:08.85    1:07.61  
 13 Wendel, Kyle B            10 Incarn. Word CC      1:05.20    1:08.54  
 14 Elledge, Alexander        12 St Michaels          1:12.48    1:10.85  
 15 Miseli, Nate              09 T.M.I.               1:15.60    1:15.08  
 16 Traylor, Reece            10 T.M.I.               1:20.46    1:15.96  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Division 3
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salas-Avila, Carlo        11 John Paul II           59.88    1:00.01    9  
  2 Stanford, Garrett         11 Veritas              1:00.92    1:00.26    7  
  3 Read, Evan                09 Hill Country Ch.     1:01.93    1:01.03    6  
  4 Tilt, Justin D            10 Lutheran             1:03.05    1:01.20    5  
  5 Bennett, Josh A           10 John Paul II         1:04.31    1:01.22    4  
  6 Bruce, Jacob              09 Veritas              1:03.81    1:02.62    3  
  7 Ramirez, Andrew           12 Tx Sch for Deaf      1:01.96    1:03.44    2  
  8 Tyler, Jace               12 Hill Country Ch.       58.05    1:03.79    1  
  9 Cannon, Bates             09 Tx Sch for Deaf      1:04.92    1:04.24  
 10 Hambric, Grant            09 John Paul II         1:00.05    1:06.55  
 11 Dowling, Jack             12 Holy Trinity         1:30.00    1:08.36  
 12 Chandler, Thomas          11 Round Rock Ch.       1:17.36    1:15.65  
 13 Gorman, Greg A            11 John Paul II         1:21.85    1:18.81  
 14 Singleton, Michael        11 Tx Sch for Deaf      1:23.50    1:24.99  
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Division 1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muniz, Sevilla            11 Incarn. Word SA      6:08.89    6:04.74    9  
  2 Douglas, Sophia           10 Saint Joe            6:08.00    6:14.13    7  
  3 Eurton, Shelby A          11 Antonian             6:23.27    6:24.40    6  
  4 Vasquez, Ana Fernanda     11 Loretto Academy      6:22.70    6:25.74    5  
  5 Luna, Solei               10 Incarn. Word SA      6:31.98    6:30.77    4  
  6 Escobedo, Rory            11 Incarn. Word SA      6:35.78    6:44.37    3  
  7 Vasquez, Mia              10 Antonian             7:57.51    7:50.15    2  
  8 Medina, Sarah             12 Antonian             8:13.70    8:14.97    1  
  9 Doane, Ireland            11 Antonian             7:58.33    8:20.71  
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Division 2
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Caitlin S         09 St Dominic Savio     5:29.69    5:26.99    9  
  2 Burk, McKenzie I          12 Regents              5:58.25    5:41.14    7  
  3 Cox, Jessica L            10 T.M.I.               5:56.57    5:59.13    6  
  4 Ross, Ana                 10 T.M.I.               6:43.39    6:21.80    5  
  5 Knight, Katie             09 T.M.I.               7:02.65    6:31.14    4  
  6 Wood, Kelsi A             09 Incarn. Word CC      6:31.82    6:36.87    3  
  7 Dietrich, Emily P         09 St Dominic Savio     7:00.57    6:48.23    2  
  8 LePage, Bailey            12 T.M.I.               7:18.39    6:53.84    1  
  9 Lippincott, Paige         12 Incarn. Word CC      7:26.35    7:08.96  
 10 Lacayo, Teresa A          10 St Dominic Savio     7:17.35    7:12.15  
 11 Becker, Sara Beth B       11 Incarn. Word CC      7:22.09    7:39.41  
 12 Graham, Lauren K          12 St Dominic Savio     7:53.13    7:54.16  
 13 Merrifield, Vivian G      10 St John Paul II      8:18.85    8:07.38  
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Division 3
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rankin, Claire N          10 Lutheran             5:06.65    5:10.26    9  
  2 Desanno, Isabel           09 Faith Academy        5:48.38    5:55.27    7  
  3 Judis, Michaela           09 Waldorf              6:30.80    6:21.43    6  
  4 Secor, Samantha B         09 Geneva               6:32.44    6:31.54    5  
  5 Clark, Zoe                10 Veritas              7:13.07    7:01.40    4  
  6 Leach, Jordan             09 Tx Sch for Deaf      8:23.33    8:29.90    3  
  7 Soechting, Grace          09 Tx Sch for Deaf      8:30.00    8:53.71    2  
  8 Matias, Brianna           12 Tx Sch for Deaf      8:48.00    9:31.83    1  
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Division 1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Connor Q           11 Cathedral            4:51.18    5:05.58    9  
  2 Burciaga, Zevin           12 Cathedral            5:41.55    5:33.59    7  
  3 Sheldon, Matthew          12 Cathedral            6:01.93    5:36.01    6  
  4 Cos, Alex                 09 Cathedral            5:49.57    5:36.79    5  
  5 Tondre, William A         11 Central Catholic     5:34.44    5:42.98    4  
  6 Ross, Diego               12 Antonian             5:37.83    5:48.02    3  
  7 Cantrell, Jamie A         11 Central Catholic     5:38.74    5:55.97    2  
  8 LeBlanc, Bryce B          12 Central Catholic     5:39.85    5:59.37    1  
  9 Manasco, Cade A           11 Central Catholic     6:07.36    6:13.86  
 10 Flynn, Sean               09 Antonian             7:32.33    7:08.23  
 11 McLain, Forest            10 Antonian             7:10.04    7:24.24  
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Division 2
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Reilly G         09 St Dominic Savio     4:45.83    4:46.49    9  
  2 Nelson, Ellis G           10 San Antonio Ch       4:48.87    4:52.84    7  
  3 Jonas, Myles S            10 St. Mary's Hall      5:08.78    5:18.47    6  
  4 McCuskey, Fletch F        12 St Dominic Savio     6:07.24    5:58.49    5  
  5 Poole, Jacob              11 Regents              6:09.65    6:00.59    4  
  6 Hudson, Jacob H           12 St Dominic Savio     6:27.59    6:09.66    3  
  7 Hein, Nicholas A          10 Incarn. Word CC      6:19.79    6:17.52    2  
  8 Garza, Reno               12 T.M.I.               6:48.91    6:26.56    1  
  9 Wengrovitz, Ben           10 T.M.I.               6:43.27    6:36.84  
 10 Lopez, Manuel E           09 Incarn. Word CC      6:53.80    6:46.10  
 11 Slezak, Andrew J          09 St Dominic Savio     7:36.36    7:14.77  
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Division 3
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Steven              10 Hill Country Ch.     5:11.46    4:55.61    9  
  2 Cantwell, Travis          11 Veritas              6:14.74    6:09.16    7  
  3 Sylvester, Tarique        11 Tx Sch for Deaf      8:00.00    8:45.79    6  
  4 Adamson, Austin           11 Tx Sch for Deaf      8:00.00    9:02.07    5  
  5 Polanco, Abraham          12 Tx Sch for Deaf      8:59.00    9:42.68    4  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                         1:51.73    1:50.54   18  
     1) Fierro, Diana 10                2) Aponte, Miren J 12             
     3) Douglas, Sophia 10              4) Hainley, Jessie 10             
  2 Incarnate Word High School  'A'                   1:53.78    1:52.07   14  
     1) Aristotelidis, Julia 09         2) Croley, Sophia 09              
     3) Croley, Olivia 10               4) Sandoval, Nickole 11           
  3 El Paso Loretto Academy  'A'                      1:54.23    1:56.57   12  
     1) Granados, Daniela 11            2) Vasquez, Ana Fernanda 11       
     3) McCool, Audrey 11               4) D'Incognito, Christina R 11    
  4 Antonian  'A'                                     1:56.28    1:57.70   10  
     1) Eurton, Shelby A 11             2) Kauffman, Michelle 12          
     3) Montgomery, Devin 09            4) Seesholtz, Sydney 12           
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St Dominic Savio Chs  'A'                         1:46.20    1:45.88   18  
     1) Murphy, Caitlin S 09            2) Johnson, Caleigh C 12          
     3) Espinosa, Hannah R 10           4) Reysa, Natalie E 12            
  2 T M I  'A'                                        1:54.05    1:48.86   14  
     1) Holmes, Elizabeth A 12          2) Cox, Jessica L 10              
     3) McCafferty, Mary 10             4) McCafferty, Isabella A 12      
  3 Regents School of Austin Swim  'A'                1:53.90    1:55.40   12  
     1) Smitheal, Avery P 10            2) Graber, MeiMei 09              
     3) White, Annabelle 09             4) Burk, McKenzie I 12            
  4 Austin St Michaels  'A'                           2:02.06    2:00.05   10  
     1) McKenzie, Madison 11            2) Beiter, Claire 10              
     3) Lynch, Eva 11                   4) Lasita, Gianna 11              
  5 San Antonio Providence  'A'                       2:02.16    2:04.82    8  
     1) Calpito, Abigail 10             2) Bruce, Faith 09                
     3) Schulz, Abigail 11              4) Bruce, Julia C 12              
  6 CC Incarnate Word Academy  'A'                    2:05.49    2:08.03    6  
     1) Nicholson, Lizzy 10             2) Lippincott, Paige 12           
     3) Becker, Sara Beth B 11          4) Milligan, Alyssa M 10          
  7 St John Paul High II CC  'A'                      2:23.95    2:22.99    4  
     1) Merrifield, Vivian G 10         2) Lee Sang, Rachel E 10          
     3) Parris, Darienne J 10           4) Lee Sang, Sarah 09             
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lutheran HS of San Antonio  'A'                   1:50.50    1:49.31   18  
     1) Williams, Lila E 10             2) Treadway, Devin A 09           
     3) Penton, Allison E 11            4) Rankin, Claire N 10            
  2 Veritas Academy  'A'                              2:11.17    2:02.32   14  
     1) Shaw, Lilly 11                  2) Turner, Autumn 09              
     3) Copeland, Erin 11               4) Chalmers, Karsen 11            
  3 Geneva School of Boerne  'A'                      2:05.05    2:04.17   12  
     1) Salter, Ashley E 10             2) Owens, Emme E 11               
     3) Secor, Samantha B 09            4) Georgelos, Carissa J 11        
  4 Kerrville Our Lady of the Hill  'A'               2:05.56    2:06.16   10  
     1) Junker, Maeve 12                2) Lukacs, Claire 12              
     3) Soth, Emma 11                   4) Junker, Ella 10                
  5 Texas School for the Deaf  'A'                    2:07.59    2:06.74    8  
     1) Murphy, Eve 11                  2) Soechting, Grace 09            
     3) Scott, Jaida 10                 4) Rocha, Jewel 09                
  6 Schertz John Paul II HS  'A'                      2:10.25    2:12.60    6  
     1) Boyle, Elizabeth M 10           2) Patillo, Dayne M 10            
     3) Mendez, Katalina M 10           4) Feider, Sarah L 12             
  7 Marble Falls Faith Academy  'A'                   2:19.09    2:14.56    4  
     1) Wukasch, Paige 12               2) Crawford, Deanna L 10          
     3) Wilson, Ashlyn 10               4) Wukasch, Averi 12              
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cathedral High School  'A'                        1:31.41    1:32.50   18  
     1) Reynoso, Luis S 11              2) Escarcega, Emmanuel o 12       
     3) Montes, Oscar 12                4) Barajas, Jacob 12              
  2 Antonian  'A'                                     1:39.44    1:36.74   14  
     1) Ross, Diego 12                  2) Diel, Caden M 12               
     3) Rosas, Jake 10                  4) Stiles, Ben B 10               
  3 San Antonio Central Catholic  'A'                 1:38.77    1:38.20   12  
     1) Perez, Austin R 11              2) Cantrell, Jamie A 11           
     3) Manasco, Cade A 11              4) Perry, Nathaniel J 12          
  4 Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                         1:39.59    1:41.87   10  
     1) Vega, Cesar I 11                2) Robledo, Dante 11              
     3) Gonzalez, Esteban 11            4) Davila, Luis S 12              
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St Dominic Savio Chs  'A'                         1:37.94    1:34.53   18  
     1) Grieshop, Jack P 09             2) Noonan, Preston W 12           
     3) Barone, Dominic G 09            4) Gilbert, Reilly G 09           
  2 T M I  'A'                                        1:43.84    1:37.88   14  
     1) Devlin, Robby 10                2) Carothers, Austin 12           
     3) Ituarte Camara, Nico 09         4) Alejos, Victor M 09            
  3 Austin St Michaels  'A'                           1:41.15    1:39.68   12  
     1) Pratt, Jacob 10                 2) Kane, Alan 12                  
     3) Bannon, Joshua 10               4) Beiter, Ted 11                 
  4 CC Incarnate Word Academy  'A'                    1:44.52    1:40.38   10  
     1) Vicknair, Gavin P 09            2) Hein, Nicholas A 10            
     3) Shea, Patrick N 09              4) Yeager, William A 12           
  5 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 1:45.57    1:41.15    8  
     1) Perkins, Mathew R 09            2) O'Brien, Michael S 10          
     3) Larsen, Christian 10            4) Nelson, Ellis G 10             
  6 Regents School of Austin Swim  'A'                1:44.11    1:43.81    6  
     1) Poole, Jacob 11                 2) Martin, Tristan 11             
     3) Peyton, John Gabriel G 10       4) Piercy, TJ 10                  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lutheran HS of San Antonio  'A'                   1:49.07    1:46.27   18  
     1) Williams, Phillip L 11          2) Ghawi, Benjamin N 11           
     3) Tilt, Justin D 10               4) Terry, Luke D 10               
  2 Austin Hill Country Christian  'A'                2:33.15    1:46.44   14  
     1) Kuhn, Steven 10                 2) Tyler, Jace 12                 
     3) Read, Evan 09                   4) Stroud, Elijah 10              
  3 Veritas Academy  'A'                              1:49.96    1:46.77   12  
     1) Stanford, Garrett 11            2) Dean, Elliott 10               
     3) Bruce, Jacob 09                 4) Cantwell, Travis 11            
  4 Schertz John Paul II HS  'A'                      1:54.69    1:52.60   10  
     1) Hambric, Grant 09               2) Gorman, Greg A 11              
     3) Bennett, Josh A 10              4) Salas-Avila, Carlo 11          
  5 Texas School for the Deaf  'A'                    1:56.33    1:55.78    8  
     1) Wolf, Travis 11                 2) Ramirez, Andrew 12             
     3) Cannon, Bates 09                4) Sylvester, Tarique 11          
  6 San Antonion Castle Hills  'A'                    2:11.03    2:04.77    6  
     1) Tjerina, Steven 11              2) Dzierwa, Andres 10             
     3) Weston, David 11                4) Eason, Kelton 10               
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Division 1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Incognito, Christina R  11 Loretto Academy      1:04.76    1:03.66    9  
  2 Granados, Daniela         11 Loretto Academy      1:16.32    1:15.37    7  
  3 Douglas, Sophia           10 Saint Joe            1:12.02    1:15.57    6  
  4 Kauffman, Michelle        12 Antonian             1:16.46    1:15.83    5  
  5 Adams, Brooke             10 Antonian             1:25.07    1:17.65    4  
  6 Escobedo, Rory            11 Incarn. Word SA      1:17.76    1:18.85    3  
  7 Sandoval, Nickole         11 Incarn. Word SA      1:16.81    1:18.91    2  
  8 Ongcheap, Aina J          10 Antonian             1:34.14    1:22.61    1  
  9 Clarke, Kaitlyn           09 Incarn. Word SA      1:20.03    1:23.33  
 10 Meeks, Tory               09 Incarn. Word SA      1:22.01    1:25.78  
 11 Cornejo, Bethany          09 Antonian             1:30.11    1:26.39  
 12 Roque, Abril M            11 Saint Joe            1:41.41    1:37.81  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Division 2
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Caitlin S         09 St Dominic Savio     1:00.65    1:00.22    9  
  2 Lynch, Eva                11 St Michaels          1:12.88    1:09.85    7  
  3 Lasita, Gianna            11 St Michaels          1:09.66    1:10.67    6  
  4 Garcia-Esparza, Peach A   09 Incarn. Word CC      1:11.81    1:11.52    5  
  5 Urbanczyk, Makenzi A      12 St Dominic Savio     1:11.51    1:11.83    4  
  6 Graber, MeiMei            09 Regents              1:14.93    1:13.30    3  
  7 Warder, Mary              09 T.M.I.               1:21.36    1:16.72    2  
  8 Lawitz, Emily             09 T.M.I.               1:27.41    1:23.57    1  
  9 Becker, Sara Beth B       11 Incarn. Word CC      1:25.57    1:27.45  
 10 Trevino, Sarah A          11 Providence           1:34.54    1:28.33  
 11 Sanchez Hernandez, Maddi  10 Providence           1:31.27    1:28.99  
 12 Odom, Zipporah            09 St Dominic Savio     1:31.70    1:29.34  
 13 Myer, Martha-marie R      10 St Dominic Savio     1:31.48    1:30.08  
 14 Lee Sang, Sarah           09 St John Paul II      1:35.98    1:36.86  
 15 Hughes, Claire            09 T.M.I.               1:57.03    1:40.76  
 16 Heerema, Jo               10 T.M.I.               1:51.19    1:50.90  
 17 Brown, Jacqueline D       09 Incarn. Word CC      1:56.39    2:01.90  
 18 Rodriguez-Villa, Nia A    09 Providence           1:37.36    2:10.08  
 -- Runte, Kaitlyn            12 Regents              1:40.99         DQ  
 -- Schulz, Genevieve         09 Providence           1:36.36         DQ  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Division 3
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Junker, Ella              10 Kerrville            1:08.10    1:06.63    9  
  2 Georgelos, Carissa J      11 Geneva               1:12.49    1:12.07    7  
  3 Chalmers, Karsen          11 Veritas              1:13.64    1:14.77    6  
  4 Penton, Allison E         11 Lutheran             1:13.44    1:14.83    5  
  5 Wukasch, Averi            12 Marble Falls         1:19.67    1:17.18    4  
  6 Wukasch, Paige            12 Marble Falls         1:18.23    1:17.74    3  
  7 Cheng, Alice              11 San Marcos           1:18.78    1:19.85    2  
  8 Judis, Bailey             09 Waldorf              1:21.32    1:20.28    1  
  9 Boyle, Elizabeth M        10 John Paul II         1:25.97    1:20.54  
 10 Feider, Sarah L           12 John Paul II         1:19.45    1:22.01  
 11 Payne, Elise              10 Castle Hills         1:35.47    1:31.02  
 12 Van Geffen, Kenzie B      11 John Paul II         1:46.30    1:49.38  
 13 Brady, Katie              10 John Paul II         2:00.66    1:52.54  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Division 1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Luis S           11 Cathedral              53.60      53.87    9  
  2 White, Connor Q           11 Cathedral              55.16      57.83    7  
  3 Navarro, Xavier           10 Cathedral              59.30    1:01.33    6  
  4 Vega, Cesar I             11 Saint Joe            1:03.07    1:03.80    5  
  5 Rowland, Michael          09 Central Catholic     1:08.67    1:06.66    4  
  6 Cos, Alex                 09 Cathedral            1:07.71    1:06.83    3  
  7 Esquivel, Carlos          10 Saint Joe            1:14.53    1:11.81    2  
  8 Mattews, Andrew J         11 Central Catholic     1:25.88    1:19.82    1  
  9 Courtines, Alain          11 Central Catholic     1:25.36    1:21.63  
 10 Manasco, Ty               09 Central Catholic     1:44.40    1:22.74  
 11 Flynn, Sean               09 Antonian             1:20.14    1:25.17  
 12 Sanders, Michael          11 Antonian             1:31.43    1:27.93  
 13 Chappell, Chase           09 Antonian             1:40.46    1:29.25  
 14 O'Krongley, Hunter        10 Antonian             1:29.77    1:38.76  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Division 2
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grieshop, Jack P          09 St Dominic Savio       56.31      54.67    9  
  2 Alejos, Victor M          09 T.M.I.                 54.49      55.77    7  
  3 Barone, Dominic G         09 St Dominic Savio     1:02.43    1:00.01    6  
  4 Kane, Alan                12 St Michaels          1:04.28    1:06.17    5  
  5 Martinez, Santiago        10 T.M.I.               1:10.04    1:06.57    4  
  6 Anderson, Thomas          10 T.M.I.               1:07.34    1:07.52    3  
  7 O'Brien, Michael S        10 San Antonio Ch       1:11.68    1:07.87    2  
  8 Leasure, Seth V           09 St Dominic Savio     1:15.86    1:13.23    1  
  9 Slezak, Andrew J          09 St Dominic Savio     1:26.29    1:20.90  
 10 Wendel, Kyle B            10 Incarn. Word CC      1:24.75    1:23.44  
 11 Mondragon, Sebastain      09 Incarn. Word CC      1:30.78    1:27.11  
 12 Ehsan, Hasan              10 T.M.I.               1:39.64    1:29.18  
 13 Flanakin, Ryan            09 Regents              1:50.75    1:39.25  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Division 3
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Phillip L       11 Lutheran             1:04.11    1:02.53    9  
  2 Dean, Elliott             10 Veritas              1:08.99    1:06.60    7  
  3 Orred, Christian          11 Round Rock Ch.       1:08.67    1:09.48    6  
  4 Tyler, Jace               12 Hill Country Ch.     1:08.71    1:14.26    5  
  5 Adamson, Austin           11 Tx Sch for Deaf      1:41.26    1:40.78    4  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Division 1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Sophia            09 Incarn. Word SA      1:14.21    1:16.58    9  
  2 Betancourt, Mariela       09 Incarn. Word SA      1:22.34    1:20.50    7  
  3 McCool, Audrey            11 Loretto Academy      1:20.67    1:20.65    6  
  4 Aponte, Miren J           12 Saint Joe            1:30.15    1:23.55    5  
  5 Parker, Georgia           11 Incarn. Word SA      1:24.79    1:23.94    4  
  6 Garcia-Aspe, Alexia       10 Antonian             1:27.49    1:27.35    3  
  7 Candia, Frances           11 Loretto Academy      1:29.43    1:28.84    2  
  8 Kucera, Grace             09 Antonian             1:25.64    1:29.18    1  
  9 Gonzalez, Amelia          10 Saint Joe            1:30.62    1:29.92  
 10 Ongcheap, Aina J          10 Antonian             1:33.95    1:32.23  
 11 Lopez-Valdez, Diana       09 Loretto Academy      1:31.85    1:32.83  
 12 Rodriguez, Andrea         10 Incarn. Word SA      1:31.81    1:38.97  
 13 Wong, Daniela             09 Loretto Academy      1:35.66    1:39.99  
 14 Vasquez, Mia              10 Antonian             1:49.17    1:49.20  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Division 2
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Espinosa, Hannah R        10 St Dominic Savio     1:10.97    1:11.91    9  
  2 Cox, Jessica L            10 T.M.I.               1:17.29    1:16.09    7  
  3 Carter, Maddie E          10 St. Mary's Hall      1:14.96    1:16.20    6  
  4 McCafferty, Isabella A    12 T.M.I.               1:17.39    1:16.36    5  
  5 Nicholson, Lizzy          10 Incarn. Word CC      1:20.37    1:21.07    4  
  6 Walker, Juliagrace        12 T.M.I.               1:31.32    1:27.36    3  
  7 Osouli, Royya             12 T.M.I.               1:30.01    1:27.39    2  
  8 McKenzie, Madison         11 St Michaels          1:28.63    1:28.90    1  
  9 Beiter, Claire            10 St Michaels          1:34.12    1:29.20  
 10 Batista, Carolina M       10 St Dominic Savio     1:33.95    1:32.67  
 11 Bruce, Faith              09 Providence           1:34.29    1:33.06  
 12 Williams, Elaine C        11 St Dominic Savio     1:37.51    1:34.90  
 13 Lippincott, Paige         12 Incarn. Word CC      1:34.74    1:36.11  
 14 Burkhart, Catherine E     10 St Dominic Savio     1:38.11    1:37.15  
 15 Noell, Mackenzie A        10 Regents              1:39.68    1:38.44  
 16 Milligan, Alyssa M        10 Incarn. Word CC      1:41.46    1:45.16  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Division 3
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Velasco, Hannah A         11 Brentwood            1:07.67    1:09.39    9  
  2 Desanno, Isabel           09 Faith Academy        1:13.12    1:15.40    7  
  3 Salter, Alyssa K          10 Geneva               1:17.34    1:20.01    6  
  4 Owens, Emme E             11 Geneva               1:22.99    1:22.55    5  
  5 Penton, Abbey C           11 Lutheran             1:21.60    1:24.64    4  
  6 Rodgers, Sydney           12 Waldorf              1:29.99    1:32.81    3  
  7 Crawford, Deanna L        10 Marble Falls         1:35.87    1:33.01    2  
  8 Baughman, Brigid          10 Holy Trinity         1:34.00    1:34.02    1  
  9 Murphy, Eve               11 Tx Sch for Deaf      1:33.43    1:35.44  
 10 Soechting, Grace          09 Tx Sch for Deaf      1:36.66    1:36.70  
 11 Ryan, Lisa M              10 Lutheran             1:38.33    1:38.21  
 12 Patillo, Dayne M          10 John Paul II         1:34.82    1:38.30  
 13 Soth, Emma                11 Kerrville            1:38.81    1:46.36  
 14 Coursen, Madison M        11 John Paul II         1:51.06    1:51.83  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Division 1
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escarcega, Emmanuel o     12 Cathedral            1:01.13    1:02.41    9  
  2 Stiles, Ben B             10 Antonian             1:02.21    1:02.92    7  
  3 Refaeian, Michael         12 Cathedral            1:06.24    1:05.68    6  
  4 Agan, Skylar              10 Cathedral            1:05.78    1:08.81    5  
  5 Guillot, Jose             10 Cathedral            1:11.29    1:10.11    4  
  6 Diel, Caden M             12 Antonian             1:10.50    1:10.71    3  
  7 LeBlanc, Bryce B          12 Central Catholic     1:10.21    1:11.99    2  
  8 Gonzalez, Esteban         11 Saint Joe            1:12.06    1:13.60    1  
  9 De Novo, Sergio           11 Central Catholic     1:17.53    1:13.70  
 10 Wiatrek, Abram            11 Central Catholic     1:22.58    1:17.81  
 11 Robledo, Dante            11 Saint Joe            1:19.32    1:18.65  
 12 Martinez, Domonic         12 Antonian             1:23.62    1:21.79  
 13 Holzman, Thomas           11 Central Catholic     1:26.24    1:22.68  
 14 McLain, Forest            10 Antonian             1:24.50    1:26.60  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Division 2
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beiter, Ted               11 St Michaels          1:01.39    1:00.67    9  
  2 Bannon, Joshua            10 St Michaels          1:07.36    1:04.91    7  
  3 Montoya, Jon E            10 St Dominic Savio     1:15.53    1:12.25    6  
  4 Wyborski, Kyle T          12 St Dominic Savio     1:15.51    1:12.65    5  
  5 Romo, Nathan              10 T.M.I.               1:15.56    1:14.45    4  
  6 Vicknair, Gavin P         09 Incarn. Word CC      1:16.27    1:16.33    3  
  7 Ochoa, Jose               12 T.M.I.               1:19.10    1:17.67    2  
  8 Ituarte Camara, Nico      09 T.M.I.               1:21.52    1:17.88    1  
  9 Villarreal, David A       12 Incarn. Word CC      1:21.52    1:20.03  
 10 Ma, Clinton               10 T.M.I.               1:26.72    1:21.15  
 11 Alvarez III, Frankie E    09 St Dominic Savio     1:22.61    1:21.37  
 12 McCuskey, Michael S       10 St Dominic Savio     1:24.78    1:24.40  
 13 Pappas, John M            11 Regents              1:31.64    1:25.12  
 14 Hein, Connor R            09 Incarn. Word CC      1:27.47    1:28.02  
 15 Leeson, Drake             09 Incarn. Word CC      1:32.39    1:31.12  
 16 Kimmel, Maximilian        09 St John Paul II      1:41.46    1:40.65  
 -- Walters, Reid             10 San Antonio Ch       1:29.41         DQ  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Division 3
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jacob R           10 Veritas              1:04.24    1:02.97    9  
  2 Salter, Austin T          11 Geneva               1:08.35    1:05.71    7  
  3 Bell, Goodwin             11 Waldorf              1:12.35    1:10.91    6  
  4 Gruver, Michael           09 San Marcos           1:15.22    1:14.66    5  
  5 Bruce, Jacob              09 Veritas              1:19.65    1:18.32    4  
  6 Bennett, Josh A           10 John Paul II         1:22.74    1:20.10    3  
  7 Wolf, Travis              11 Tx Sch for Deaf      1:23.26    1:20.98    2  
  8 Terry, Luke D             10 Lutheran             1:23.98    1:25.58    1  
  9 Hodges, Everette J        09 John Paul II         1:29.27    1:26.34  
 10 Ghawi, Benjamin N         11 Lutheran             1:31.30    1:31.10  
 11 Chandler, Thomas          11 Round Rock Ch.       1:39.88    1:32.35  
 12 Stroud, Elijah            10 Hill Country Ch.     2:15.00    1:33.66  
 13 Weston, David             11 Castle Hills         1:50.23    1:37.15  
 14 Sylvester, Tarique        11 Tx Sch for Deaf      1:35.74    1:37.17  
 15 Dzierwa, Andres           10 Castle Hills         1:55.00    1:50.08  
 16 Jiang, Jimmy              11 San Marcos           2:07.96    1:58.46  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Incarnate Word High School  'A'                   4:22.02    4:19.52   18  
     1) Aristotelidis, Julia 09         2) Betancourt, Mariela 09         
     3) Muniz, Sevilla 11               4) Sandoval, Nickole 11           
  2 Antonian  'A'                                     4:20.84    4:26.69   14  
     1) Eurton, Shelby A 11             2) Garcia-Aspe, Alexia 10         
     3) Montgomery, Devin 09            4) Seesholtz, Sydney 12           
  3 El Paso Loretto Academy  'A'                      4:45.08    4:35.39   12  
     1) Vara, Olivia 10                 2) Granados, Daniela 11           
     3) Lopez-Valdez, Diana 09          4) Rivera, Luisa 11               
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St Dominic Savio Chs  'A'                         3:57.40    3:55.01   18  
     1) Murphy, Caitlin S 09            2) Urbanczyk, Makenzi A 12        
     3) Johnson, Caleigh C 12           4) Hallum, Jade A 09              
  2 T M I  'A'                                        4:05.22    3:55.66   14  
     1) Holmes, Elizabeth A 12          2) McCafferty, Isabella A 12      
     3) Ross, Ana 10                    4) Cox, Jessica L 10              
  3 CC Incarnate Word Academy  'A'                    4:40.32    4:33.95   12  
     1) Nicholson, Lizzy 10             2) Wood, Kelsi A 09               
     3) Lippincott, Paige 12            4) Garcia-Esparza, Peach A 09     
  4 San Antonio Providence  'A'                       4:40.91    4:43.07   10  
     1) Sanchez Hernandez, Maddi L 10   2) de la Pena, Bianca R 10        
     3) Trevino, Sarah A 11             4) Bruce, Julia C 12              
  5 Regents School of Austin Swim  'A'                5:52.74    6:03.17    8  
     1) Noell, Mackenzie A 10           2) Saidleman, Gabriella M 10      
     3) Runte, Kelsey 09                4) Beitzel, Alexandra N 10        
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veritas Academy  'A'                              4:43.78    4:22.13   18  
     1) Edgar, Corinna 11               2) Chalmers, Karsen 11            
     3) Turner, Autumn 09               4) Thomas, Emma K 10              
  2 Geneva School of Boerne  'A'                      4:27.70    4:33.24   14  
     1) Secor, Samantha B 09            2) Owens, Emme E 11               
     3) Salter, Ashley E 10             4) Salter, Alyssa K 10            
  3 Lutheran HS of San Antonio  'A'                   5:21.49    5:12.18   12  
     1) Treadway, Devin A 09            2) Mitchell, Haley M 09           
     3) Ryan, Lisa M 10                 4) Penton, Abbey C 11             
  4 Texas School for the Deaf  'A'                    6:25.09    6:18.58   10  
     1) Leach, Jordan 09                2) Watkins, Yasmin 12             
     3) Matias, Brianna 12              4) Smith, Kacie 11                
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cathedral High School  'A'                        3:20.26    3:25.96   18  
     1) Reynoso, Luis S 11              2) Navarro, Xavier 10             
     3) Barbour, Alec N 12              4) White, Connor Q 11             
  2 Antonian  'A'                                     3:34.95    3:36.71   14  
     1) Ross, Diego 12                  2) Rosas, Jake 10                 
     3) Diel, Caden M 12                4) Stiles, Ben B 10               
  3 San Antonio Central Catholic  'A'                 3:46.34    3:45.83   12  
     1) Cantrell, Jamie A 11            2) Tondre, William A 11           
     3) LeBlanc, Bryce B 12             4) Manasco, Cade A 11             
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 T M I  'A'                                        3:38.97    3:45.59   18  
     1) Anderson, Thomas 10             2) Alejos, Victor M 09            
     3) Martinez, Santiago 10           4) Garza, Reno 12                 
  2 St Dominic Savio Chs  'A'                         3:52.34    3:46.56   14  
     1) McCuskey, Fletch F 12           2) Hudson, Jacob H 12             
     3) Montoya, Jon E 10               4) Barone, Dominic G 09           
  3 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 3:56.82    3:47.85   12  
     1) Perkins, Mathew R 09            2) O'Brien, Michael S 10          
     3) Larsen, Christian 10            4) Nelson, Ellis G 10             
  4 CC Incarnate Word Academy  'A'                    3:55.17    3:48.14   10  
     1) Vicknair, Gavin P 09            2) Villarreal, David A 12         
     3) Hein, Nicholas A 10             4) Yeager, William A 12           
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veritas Academy  'A'                              3:58.56    3:51.10   18  
     1) Santos, Nando 10                2) Cantwell, Travis 11            
     3) Bruce, Jacob 09                 4) Thomas, Jacob R 10             
  2 San Antonion Castle Hills  'A'                    3:21.57    4:26.90   14  
     1) Eason, Kelton 10                2) Weston, David 11               
     3) Tjerina, Steven 11              4) Smith, Trever 09               
  3 Texas School for the Deaf  'A'                    4:56.62    5:41.55   12  
     1) Sylvester, Tarique 11           2) Singleton, Michael 11          
     3) Castro, Pablo 11                4) Adamson, Austin 11             
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. St Dominic Savio Chs                289   2. Cathedral High School               238
  3. T M I                               225   4. Veritas Academy                     200
  5. Antonian                            188   6. Lutheran HS of San Antonio          169
  7. Incarnate Word High School          139   7. Saint Joseph Academy                139
  9. Regents School of Austin Swim       113  10. Texas School for the Deaf           111
 11. El Paso Loretto Academy             109  12. Austin St Michaels                  108
 13. CC Incarnate Word Academy            97  14. Geneva School of Boerne              89
 15. San Antonio Central Catholic         83  16. San Antonio Christian School         73
 17. Schertz John Paul II HS              65  18. Austin Hill Country Christian        59
 19. Kerrville Our Lady of the Hill       48  20. San Antonion Castle Hills            44
 21. San Antonio Providence               36  22. Austin Waldorf School                31
 23. Saint Mary's Hall                    25  24. Marble Falls Faith Academy           22
 25. Austin Brentwood Christian           18  26. Concordia High School                16
 27. Victoria Faith Academy               14  27. First Baptist School                 14
 27. Keystone School                      14  30. San Marcos Academy                   12
 31. Round Rock Christian Academy         11  32. St John Paul High II CC              10
 33. Hyde Park                             6  34. Temple Holy Trinity Catholic          4
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. St Dominic Savio Chs                148   2. Incarnate Word High School          139
  3. T M I                               116   4. Antonian                            109
  4. El Paso Loretto Academy             109   6. Lutheran HS of San Antonio          105
  7. Saint Joseph Academy                 91   8. Veritas Academy                      81
  9. Geneva School of Boerne              76  10. Regents School of Austin Swim        67
 11. Texas School for the Deaf            55  12. Kerrville Our Lady of the Hill       48
 13. CC Incarnate Word Academy            46  14. Austin St Michaels                   40
 15. San Antonio Providence               36  16. Schertz John Paul II HS              24
 17. Marble Falls Faith Academy           22  18. San Antonio Christian School         21
 18. Austin Waldorf School                21  20. Austin Brentwood Christian           18
 21. Victoria Faith Academy               14  21. Keystone School                      14
 23. Saint Mary's Hall                    12  24. St John Paul High II CC              10
 25. Hyde Park                             6  26. San Antonion Castle Hills             3
 26. Temple Holy Trinity Catholic          3  28. San Marcos Academy                    2
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Cathedral High School               238   2. St Dominic Savio Chs                141
  3. Veritas Academy                     119   4. T M I                               109
  5. San Antonio Central Catholic         83   6. Antonian                             79
  7. Austin St Michaels                   68   8. Lutheran HS of San Antonio           64
  9. Austin Hill Country Christian        59  10. Texas School for the Deaf            56
 11. San Antonio Christian School         52  12. CC Incarnate Word Academy            51
 13. Saint Joseph Academy                 48  14. Regents School of Austin Swim        46
 15. San Antonion Castle Hills            41  15. Schertz John Paul II HS              41
 17. Concordia High School                16  18. First Baptist School                 14
 19. Geneva School of Boerne              13  19. Saint Mary's Hall                    13
 21. Round Rock Christian Academy         11  22. Austin Waldorf School                10
 22. San Marcos Academy                   10  24. Temple Holy Trinity Catholic          1