2019 South Zone TISCA S & D Championships / SZT
NEISD Aquatic Center- 12/6/2019 and 12/7/2019          
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:46.60    1:45.03   40  
     1) Scott, Jada A 09                2) Sahota, Riya K 11              
     3) Robles, Samantha 11             4) Moore, Mikayla G 10            
                                1:00.52 ( )     1:45.03 (44.51)                    
  2 Reagan High School  'A'                           1:52.38    1:51.26   34  
     1) Thornton, Erin A 12             2) Bartley, Morgan E 11           
     3) Nader, Lea A 10                 4) Garcia, Elena E 11             
                                  58.24 ( )     1:26.02 (27.78)     1:51.26 (25.24)
  3 Houston Stratford  'A'                            1:54.57    1:52.02   32  
     1) Venghaus, Emma K 11             2) Moss, Kara L 11                
     3) Wylie, Ava J 11                 4) Stern, Grace 10                
                                  58.86 ( )     1:26.24 (27.38)     1:52.02 (25.78)
  4 L B J  High School  'A'                           1:53.38    1:52.05   30  
     1) Siddapureddy, Megha R 10        2) Singletary, Helen G 09         
     3) Hays, Jules K 12                4) Myers, Elizabeth A 12          
                                1:00.40 ( )     1:52.05 (51.65)                    
  5 Bowie High School  'A'                            1:53.19    1:52.70   28  
     1) Todd, Addison 10                2) Dinwiddie, Kylee F 10          
     3) Myers, Caroline 12              4) Livingston, Kate M 12          
                                1:01.02 ( )     1:52.70 (51.68)                    
  6 Champion High School  'A'                         1:53.26    1:53.79   26  
     1) Ziemba, Tess E 09               2) Coward, Grace M 12             
     3) Brehmer, Peyton M 10            4) Clark, Paige M 10              
                                1:00.35 ( )     1:28.36 (28.01)     1:53.79 (25.43)
  7 Health Careers High School  'A'                   1:55.42    1:55.17   24  
     1) Pagadala, Suchi 10              2) Makilan, Franke P 10           
     3) Martin, Beatrice E 11           4) Copes, Jenna E 11              
                                1:02.22 ( )     1:30.18 (27.96)     1:55.17 (24.99)
 -- Hendrickson High School  'A'                      1:54.19         DQ  
     1) Simonds, Rachel L 11            2) Sadlier, Camryn 12             
     3) Faust, Konner M 11              4) Wyman, Carlea G 11             
                                1:01.50 ( )     1:28.85 (27.35)          DQ (25.38)
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:47.27    1:46.60  
     1) Scott, Jada A 09                2) Sahota, Riya K 11              
     3) Robles, Samantha 11             4) Moore, Mikayla G 10            
                  26.25       56.92 (30.67)     1:22.66 (25.74)     1:46.60 (23.94)
  2 Reagan High School  'A'                           1:53.29    1:52.38  
     1) Thornton, Erin A 12             2) Bartley, Morgan E 11           
     3) Nader, Lea A 10                 4) Garcia, Elena E 11             
                  29.52       58.76 (29.24)     1:26.61 (27.85)     1:52.38 (25.77)
  3 Bowie High School  'A'                            1:46.86    1:53.19  
     1) Todd, Addison 10                2) Dinwiddie, Kylee F 10          
     3) Myers, Caroline 12              4) Livingston, Kate M 12          
                  28.06     1:01.46 (33.40)     1:27.57 (26.11)     1:53.19 (25.62)
  4 Champion High School  'A'                         1:58.16    1:53.26  
     1) Ziemba, Tess E 09               2) Coward, Grace M 12             
     3) Brehmer, Peyton M 10            4) Clark, Paige M 10              
                  28.00       59.97 (31.97)     1:27.69 (27.72)     1:53.26 (25.57)
  5 L B J  High School  'A'                           1:57.00    1:53.38  
     1) Siddapureddy, Megha R 10        2) Singletary, Helen G 09         
     3) Hays, Jules K 12                4) Myers, Elizabeth A 12          
                  28.85     1:01.30 (32.45)     1:29.43 (28.13)     1:53.38 (23.95)
  6 Hendrickson High School  'A'                      1:54.07    1:54.19  
     1) Simonds, Rachel L 11            2) Sadlier, Camryn 12             
     3) Faust, Konner M 11              4) Wyman, Carlea G 11             
                  27.37     1:01.23 (33.86)     1:29.02 (27.79)     1:54.19 (25.17)
  7 Houston Stratford  'A'                            1:54.00    1:54.57  
     1) Venghaus, Emma K 11             2) Moss, Kara L 11                
     3) Wylie, Ava J 11                 4) Stern, Grace 10                
                  28.71     1:00.29 (31.58)     1:28.24 (27.95)     1:54.57 (26.33)
  8 Health Careers High School  'A'                   2:00.78    1:55.42  
     1) Pagadala, Suchi 10              2) Makilan, Franke P 10           
     3) Martin, Beatrice E 11           4) Copes, Jenna E 11              
                  28.72     1:02.21 (33.49)     1:30.86 (28.65)     1:55.42 (24.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brandeis High School  'A'                         1:54.94    1:55.46  
     1) Dessouky, Salma S 12            2) Ruiz, Magaly 12                
     3) Gianotti, Emily J 11            4) Barickman, Chloe R 11          
                  30.89     1:03.29 (32.40)     1:30.16 (26.87)     1:55.46 (25.30)
 10 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:57.90    1:55.64  
     1) Skrobanek, Laney K 10           2) Weatherford, Vanessa B 09      
     3) Frankson, Catherine G 09        4) Klinksiek, Kayleigh L 10       
                  28.17     1:01.65 (33.48)     1:29.30 (27.65)     1:55.64 (26.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 1:59.54    1:56.09  
     1) Schield, Morgan C 11            2) Hutson, Aubrie M 12            
     3) Leal, Abigail G 10              4) Troyer, Megan L 12             
                  27.31     1:02.18 (34.87)     1:30.39 (28.21)     1:56.09 (25.70)
 12 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    1:55.91    1:56.38  
     1) Foote, Lila A 10                2) Gamiz, Liliana M 09            
     3) Black, Meriden T 09             4) Waibel, Catherine W 11         
                  26.96     1:02.59 (35.63)     1:30.09 (27.50)     1:56.38 (26.29)
 13 L E E High School  'A'                            2:01.50    1:57.39  
     1) Bravo, Alyssa R 11              2) Romine, Maren K 09             
     3) Jimenez, Isabella 11            4) Zadel, Lizzie M 09             
                  31.77     1:03.85 (32.08)     1:32.26 (28.41)     1:57.39 (25.13)
 14 Samuel Clemens High School  'A'                   1:58.14    1:57.77  
     1) Moreno, Samira 11               2) Dziergowski, Jessi L 11        
     3) Jones, Karagann L 10            4) Bauer, Emily G 11              
                  30.07     1:01.54 (31.47)     1:30.24 (28.70)     1:57.77 (27.53)
 15 Los Fresnos High School  'A'                      1:59.73    1:58.34  
     1) Apacible, Reiana L 09           2) Trevino, Maria Jimena 09       
     3) Ashford, Jada C                 4) Osuna, Rebeca 10               
                  31.16     1:05.17 (34.01)     1:31.66 (26.49)     1:58.34 (26.68)
 16 Clark High School  'A'                            2:01.08    1:59.74  
     1) Engel, Jessica E 11             2) Faux, Ava M 10                 
     3) McGraw, Morgan e 12             4) Correa, Catie T 09             
                  28.81     1:04.18 (35.37)     1:33.11 (28.93)     1:59.74 (26.63)
 17 O'Connor High School  'A'                         2:01.13    2:00.18  
     1) Bourquin, Paige E 10            2) Nguyen, Theresa T 11           
     3) White, Sydney D 10              4) Labella, Taylor R 10           
                  31.05     1:04.71 (33.66)     1:34.13 (29.42)     2:00.18 (26.05)
 18 Deer Park High School  'A'                        1:58.91    2:00.90  
     1) Higginbotham, Kat 10            2) Burke, Ellie 09                
     3) Reyes, Grace 10                 4) Kerckhoff, Abigail 11          
                  31.25     1:05.06 (33.81)     1:34.33 (29.27)     2:00.90 (26.57)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  3:33.25    3:29.97   40  
     1) Hunt, Joe E 12                  2) Hill, Carter W 11              
     3) Mickelson, Chris L 12           4) Nwaeze, Amechi K 12            
                  24.64       51.52 (51.52)     1:19.19 (27.67)   1:52.58 (1:01.06)
        2:16.20 (23.62)     2:44.28 (51.70)     3:05.69 (21.41)     3:29.97 (45.69)
  2 Clark High School  'A'                            3:38.17    3:31.80   34  
     1) Croley, Ethan L 09              2) Mandacina, Brayden J 09        
     3) Stallworth, Jackson B 11        4) Elms, Keith T 11               
                  25.61       53.11 (53.11)     1:21.09 (27.98)   1:53.50 (1:00.39)
        2:17.19 (23.69)     2:44.15 (50.65)     3:06.37 (22.22)     3:31.80 (47.65)
  3 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    3:34.25    3:31.87   32  
     1) Foote, Connor M 10              2) Patterson, McCoy M 12          
     3) Crosley, Andrew Q 12            4) Chan, Cameron K 10             
                  24.72       51.12 (51.12)     1:19.07 (27.95)   1:51.92 (1:00.80)
        2:15.45 (23.53)     2:42.71 (50.79)     3:05.77 (23.06)     3:31.87 (49.16)
  4 Deer Park High School  'A'                        3:34.88    3:33.52   30  
     1) Galvan, Ele 11                  2) Michna, Brandon 11             
     3) MacLeod-Boyd, Zander 12         4) Penny, Evan 11                 
                  27.17       56.33 (56.33)     1:22.76 (26.43)     1:53.16 (56.83)
        2:16.53 (23.37)     2:44.47 (51.31)     3:07.65 (23.18)     3:33.52 (49.05)
  5 Houston Stratford  'A'                            3:37.72    3:33.90   28  
     1) Zuanich, Max T 11               2) Reed, Luke E 12                
     3) Genez, Henry 12                 4) Williams, Charlie 11           
                  24.62       50.84 (50.84)     1:18.40 (27.56)     1:50.15 (59.31)
        2:14.37 (24.22)     2:42.77 (52.62)     3:07.29 (24.52)     3:33.90 (51.13)
  6 Churchill High School  'A'                        3:37.61    3:36.12   26  
     1) Thomas, Caleb D 11              2) Allen, Gabriel B 12            
     3) Peterson, Jake M 12             4) Player, Samuel K 12            
                  27.50       55.87 (55.87)     1:24.54 (28.67)   1:58.05 (1:02.18)
        2:21.60 (23.55)     2:49.37 (51.32)     3:11.38 (22.01)     3:36.12 (46.75)
  7 Reagan High School  'A'                           3:39.00    3:38.33   24  
     1) Nelson, Nikolai M 11            2) Cai, Kevin 10                  
     3) Ray, Len R 11                   4) Prior, Luke M 11               
                  26.88       55.48 (55.48)     1:23.65 (28.17)   1:56.18 (1:00.70)
        2:20.85 (24.67)     2:49.28 (53.10)     3:12.35 (23.07)     3:38.33 (49.05)
  8 Brandeis High School  'A'                         3:37.56    3:41.11   22  
     1) Presses, Nikolas G 10           2) Yetter, Monty S 10             
     3) Manzo, Joseph J 10              4) Jardenil, Kyle L 11            
                  26.78       55.30 (55.30)     1:24.37 (29.07)   1:57.59 (1:02.29)
        2:23.06 (25.47)     2:52.11 (54.52)     3:15.29 (23.18)     3:41.11 (49.00)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  3:26.90    3:33.25  
     1) Hunt, Joe E 12                  2) Hill, Carter W 11              
     3) Doyle, Colin B 09               4) Nwaeze, Ejike J 11             
                  24.50       51.27 (51.27)     1:18.75 (27.48)   1:51.80 (1:00.53)
        2:16.44 (24.64)     2:45.76 (53.96)     3:07.38 (21.62)     3:33.25 (47.49)
  2 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    3:38.09    3:34.25  
     1) Foote, Connor M 10              2) Patterson, McCoy M 12          
     3) Crosley, Andrew Q 12            4) Chan, Cameron K 10             
                  24.38       51.13 (51.13)     1:19.61 (28.48)   1:53.51 (1:02.38)
        2:16.88 (23.37)     2:44.50 (50.99)     3:07.90 (23.40)     3:34.25 (49.75)
  3 Deer Park High School  'A'                        3:37.68    3:34.88  
     1) Galvan, Ele 11                  2) Michna, Brandon 11             
     3) MacLeod-Boyd, Zander 12         4) Penny, Evan 11                 
                  27.46       57.08 (57.08)     1:23.50 (26.42)     1:54.49 (57.41)
        2:18.00 (23.51)     2:45.81 (51.32)     3:08.67 (22.86)     3:34.88 (49.07)
  4 Brandeis High School  'A'                         3:40.42    3:37.56  
     1) Presses, Nikolas G 10           2) Yetter, Monty S 10             
     3) Manzo, Joseph J 10              4) Jardenil, Kyle L 11            
                  27.22       55.48 (55.48)     1:23.72 (28.24)     1:55.24 (59.76)
        2:21.00 (25.76)     2:49.28 (54.04)     3:12.54 (23.26)     3:37.56 (48.28)
  5 Churchill High School  'A'                        3:38.70    3:37.61  
     1) Erwin, Tommy F 09               2) Spradling, Riley M 10          
     3) Peterson, Jake M 12             4) Player, Samuel K 12            
                  27.68       56.58 (56.58)     1:26.12 (29.54)   1:59.05 (1:02.47)
        2:22.77 (23.72)     2:50.21 (51.16)     3:12.58 (22.37)     3:37.61 (47.40)
  6 Houston Stratford  'A'                            3:36.23    3:37.72  
     1) Zuanich, Max T 11               2) Reed, Luke E 12                
     3) Genez, Henry 12                 4) Williams, Charlie 11           
                  25.28       51.98 (51.98)     1:20.01 (28.03)   1:52.28 (1:00.30)
        2:16.69 (24.41)     2:45.30 (53.02)     3:10.31 (25.01)     3:37.72 (52.42)
  7 Clark High School  'A'                            3:33.25    3:38.17  
     1) Croley, Ethan L 09              2) Mandacina, Brayden J 09        
     3) Elms, Keith T 11                4) Stallworth, Jackson B 11       
                  26.85       55.29 (55.29)     1:23.02 (27.73)   1:55.48 (1:00.19)
        2:20.41 (24.93)     2:50.35 (54.87)     3:13.11 (22.76)     3:38.17 (47.82)
  8 Reagan High School  'A'                           3:39.27    3:39.00  
     1) Nelson, Nikolai M 11            2) Cai, Kevin 10                  
     3) Ray, Len R 11                   4) Prior, Luke M 11               
                  27.18       56.27 (56.27)     1:24.82 (28.55)   1:57.45 (1:01.18)
        2:21.68 (24.23)     2:49.99 (52.54)     3:13.28 (23.29)     3:39.00 (49.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson High School  'A'                          3:48.89    3:42.58  
     1) Soria, Ryan M 12                2) Moore, Gavin P 09              
     3) Li, Darren G 12                 4) Thomas, Jacob P 12             
                  26.99       55.33 (55.33)     1:24.46 (29.13)   1:56.85 (1:01.52)
        2:22.00 (25.15)     2:51.97 (55.12)     3:15.35 (23.38)     3:42.58 (50.61)
 10 Champion High School  'A'                         3:51.94    3:44.02  
     1) Sandidge, Logan M 12            2) Hawkins, Gabe l 10             
     3) Raimondo, Preston R 12          4) Taylor, Kaden L 11             
                  25.07       51.48 (51.48)     1:21.66 (30.18)   1:57.48 (1:06.00)
        2:21.91 (24.43)     2:50.67 (53.19)     3:15.04 (24.37)     3:44.02 (53.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Samuel Clemens High School  'A'                   3:45.69    3:45.06  
     1) Eberhard, Christian L 11        2) Brehm, Jacob N 12              
     3) Savage, Conley J 12             4) Dominguez, Alec Z 09           
                  26.73       55.11 (55.11)     1:23.63 (28.52)   1:56.06 (1:00.95)
        2:20.48 (24.42)     2:48.18 (52.12)     3:15.32 (27.14)     3:45.06 (56.88)
 12 Bowie High School  'A'                            3:46.91    3:45.13  
     1) Elizondo, Lane F 11             2) Sidhipong, Bodhi A 09          
     3) Wasserburger, Wesley A 11       4) Galindo, Marc V 10             
                  26.56       56.58 (56.58)     1:26.29 (29.71)   2:02.10 (1:05.52)
        2:26.43 (24.33)     2:55.78 (53.68)     3:18.95 (23.17)     3:45.13 (49.35)
 13 Pflugerville High School  'A'                     3:51.33    3:45.74  
     1) Schaefer, Justin C 12           2) Liew, Vincent J 12             
     3) Arnold, Duncan S 12             4) Worley, Jacob W 12             
                  26.27       53.69 (53.69)     1:22.41 (28.72)   1:55.57 (1:01.88)
        2:22.59 (27.02)     2:55.15 (59.58)     3:19.20 (24.05)     3:45.74 (50.59)
 14 Madison High School  'A'                          3:55.15    3:50.66  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson I 12           2) Conkin, Brayden W 10           
     3) Lackey, Seth J 10               4) Maese, Jaden R 10              
                  24.53       51.20 (51.20)     1:23.86 (32.66)   2:01.65 (1:10.45)
        2:27.45 (25.80)     2:57.88 (56.23)     3:23.10 (25.22)     3:50.66 (52.78)
 15 CC Tuloso-Midway High School  'A'                 3:49.81    3:57.00  
     1) Cortez, Monty 10                2) Vargas, Aidan 11               
     3) Quintero, Cameron 12            4) Potter, Eric 12                
                  29.20   1:02.11 (1:02.11)     1:30.28 (28.17)   2:04.54 (1:02.43)
        2:31.63 (27.09)   3:05.62 (1:01.08)     3:29.96 (24.34)     3:57.00 (51.38)
 16 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    3:56.44    3:57.54  
     1) Starnes, Garrett R 09           2) Harper, Henry 12               
     3) Hardaway, Hayden B 12           4) Repasi, Porter D 12            
                  26.76       55.49 (55.49)     1:27.60 (32.11)   2:06.93 (1:11.44)
        2:32.45 (25.52)     3:03.11 (56.18)     3:28.25 (25.14)     3:57.54 (54.43)
 17 O'Connor High School  'A'                         3:54.42    4:02.98  
     1) Tajbakhsh, Donovan N 12         2) Lunt, Bodee c 11               
     3) Blough, John C 12               4) Halstead, Wes C 12             
                  29.76   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:32.58 (31.55)   2:10.74 (1:09.71)
        2:38.40 (27.66)     3:09.87 (59.13)     3:35.11 (25.24)     4:02.98 (53.11)
 18 Harlan High School  'A'                           3:54.80    4:05.19  
     1) Cornell, Brendon M 12           2) Bumanglag, Zealleon J 10       
     3) DeMouy, Justin W 10             4) Pena, Jeremiah R 11            
                  28.20       58.97 (58.97)     1:17.62 (18.65)   2:09.26 (1:10.29)
        2:37.68 (28.42)   3:13.12 (1:03.86)     3:37.00 (23.88)     4:05.19 (52.07)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten         10 Saint Marys Hall     1:55.03    1:52.74   20  
                  25.63       54.34 (28.71)     1:23.99 (29.65)     1:52.74 (28.75)
  2 Coffey, Kaylee G          10 Reagan               1:55.67    1:53.20   17  
                  26.03       54.89 (28.86)     1:24.38 (29.49)     1:53.20 (28.82)
  3 Ziemba, Tess E            09 Champion             1:58.75    1:56.46   16  
                  26.69       55.68 (28.99)     1:25.97 (30.29)     1:56.46 (30.49)
  4 Nader, Lea A              10 Reagan               1:56.86    1:57.14   15  
                  27.36       56.88 (29.52)     1:27.13 (30.25)     1:57.14 (30.01)
  5 Dunn, Madeleine E         10 Bowie                2:00.05    1:58.41   14  
                  27.90       57.53 (29.63)     1:28.08 (30.55)     1:58.41 (30.33)
  6 Black, Meriden T          09 Alamo Heights        2:01.41    1:59.05   13  
                  27.50       57.60 (30.10)     1:28.61 (31.01)     1:59.05 (30.44)
  7 Copes, Jenna E            11 Health Careers       1:58.56    2:00.04   12  
                  27.36       57.35 (29.99)     1:28.70 (31.35)     2:00.04 (31.34)
  8 Cardenas Guerra, Ana Pau  11 Del Rio              2:01.42    2:02.06   11  
                  28.46       58.77 (30.31)     1:30.20 (31.43)     2:02.06 (31.86)
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Zoe               12 CC Tuloso Midway     2:02.34    1:58.55    9  
                  27.26       57.27 (30.01)     1:28.09 (30.82)     1:58.55 (30.46)
 10 Weiss, Madison R          09 Bowie                2:03.89    2:01.78    7  
                  28.65       59.98 (31.33)     1:32.15 (32.17)     2:01.78 (29.63)
 11 Behling, Trinity R        11 New Braunfels        2:02.97    2:02.02    6  
                  27.67       58.07 (30.40)     1:30.33 (32.26)     2:02.02 (31.69)
 12 Porter, Ella E            10 Johnson              2:04.67    2:02.22    5  
                  28.28       59.56 (31.28)     1:31.26 (31.70)     2:02.22 (30.96)
 13 Correa, Libby R           09 Clark                2:05.21    2:02.82    4  
                  28.50       59.52 (31.02)     1:31.43 (31.91)     2:02.82 (31.39)
 14 Hegner, Cathryn J         10 Randolph             2:03.56    2:03.07    3  
                  28.72       59.81 (31.09)     1:32.07 (32.26)     2:03.07 (31.00)
 15 Johnson, Kara G           10 Churchill            2:05.08    2:03.36    2  
                  29.60     1:01.42 (31.82)     1:33.11 (31.69)     2:03.36 (30.25)
 16 Dinwiddie, Emma C         10 Bowie                2:04.40    2:04.49    1  
                  27.93       58.79 (30.86)     1:31.59 (32.80)     2:04.49 (32.90)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten         10 Saint Marys Hall     1:54.00    1:55.03  
                  26.40       55.33 (28.93)     1:25.78 (30.45)     1:55.03 (29.25)
  2 Coffey, Kaylee G          10 Reagan               1:52.50    1:55.67  
                  26.84       56.05 (29.21)     1:26.04 (29.99)     1:55.67 (29.63)
  3 Nader, Lea A              10 Reagan               1:57.99    1:56.86  
                  27.46       56.79 (29.33)     1:26.97 (30.18)     1:56.86 (29.89)
  4 Copes, Jenna E            11 Health Careers       1:59.90    1:58.56  
                  27.62       57.86 (30.24)     1:28.48 (30.62)     1:58.56 (30.08)
  5 Ziemba, Tess E            09 Champion             1:56.41    1:58.75  
                  27.76       57.96 (30.20)     1:28.57 (30.61)     1:58.75 (30.18)
  6 Dunn, Madeleine E         10 Bowie                1:57.27    2:00.05  
                  28.18       58.15 (29.97)     1:29.02 (30.87)     2:00.05 (31.03)
  7 Black, Meriden T          09 Alamo Heights        1:59.26    2:01.41  
                  28.11       58.26 (30.15)     1:29.84 (31.58)     2:01.41 (31.57)
  8 Cardenas Guerra, Ana Pau  11 Del Rio              1:57.76    2:01.42  
                  27.78       58.05 (30.27)     1:29.66 (31.61)     2:01.42 (31.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Zoe               12 CC Tuloso Midway     1:57.62    2:02.34  
                  28.09       58.50 (30.41)     1:30.50 (32.00)     2:02.34 (31.84)
 10 Behling, Trinity R        11 New Braunfels        2:02.91    2:02.97  
                  28.28       58.71 (30.43)     1:30.74 (32.03)     2:02.97 (32.23)
 11 Hegner, Cathryn J         10 Randolph             2:04.19    2:03.56  
                  28.79     1:00.30 (31.51)     1:32.42 (32.12)     2:03.56 (31.14)
 12 Weiss, Madison R          09 Bowie                2:06.74    2:03.89  
                  29.19     1:00.81 (31.62)     1:32.97 (32.16)     2:03.89 (30.92)
 13 Dinwiddie, Emma C         10 Bowie                2:01.49    2:04.40  
                  28.40       59.44 (31.04)     1:31.82 (32.38)     2:04.40 (32.58)
 14 Porter, Ella E            10 Johnson              2:01.67    2:04.67  
                  28.43       59.33 (30.90)     1:31.58 (32.25)     2:04.67 (33.09)
 15 Johnson, Kara G           10 Churchill            2:01.28    2:05.08  
                  29.36     1:01.44 (32.08)     1:33.45 (32.01)     2:05.08 (31.63)
 16 Correa, Libby R           09 Clark                2:06.90    2:05.21  
                  28.83     1:00.51 (31.68)     1:33.12 (32.61)     2:05.21 (32.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guinan, Emma L            09 Taft                 2:09.23    2:06.07  
                  29.34     1:00.77 (31.43)     1:34.07 (33.30)     2:06.07 (32.00)
 18 Christiansen, Sophia J    11 Reagan               2:02.26    2:06.95  
                  28.71     1:00.41 (31.70)     1:33.67 (33.26)     2:06.95 (33.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lilly, Caroline L         09 Reagan               2:10.88    2:07.07  
                  28.92     1:00.79 (31.87)     1:33.82 (33.03)     2:07.07 (33.25)
 20 Martin, Beatrice E        11 Health Careers       2:08.58    2:07.25  
                  29.66     1:01.85 (32.19)     1:34.38 (32.53)     2:07.25 (32.87)
 21 Kellner, Taylor           12 East Central         2:06.87    2:07.32  
                  29.53     1:01.60 (32.07)     1:34.73 (33.13)     2:07.32 (32.59)
 22 Maldonado, Riki Lyn       10 Great Hearts         2:10.84    2:07.34  
                  29.28     1:01.71 (32.43)     1:35.30 (33.59)     2:07.34 (32.04)
 23 Troyer, Megan L           12 SA Christian         2:10.80    2:07.43  
                  28.56     1:00.36 (31.80)     1:33.77 (33.41)     2:07.43 (33.66)
 24 O'Brien, Pauline A        09 Brennan              2:06.56    2:07.50  
                  29.31     1:01.75 (32.44)     1:35.13 (33.38)     2:07.50 (32.37)
 25 Doyle, Cara G             09 Smithson Valley      2:03.31    2:07.97  
                  29.10     1:01.39 (32.29)     1:35.25 (33.86)     2:07.97 (32.72)
 26 Leal, Abigail G           10 SA Christian         2:09.84    2:08.00  
                  29.36     1:01.40 (32.04)     1:34.54 (33.14)     2:08.00 (33.46)
 27 Urbina, Anavelle M        09 Pflugerville         2:09.98    2:08.21  
                  29.50     1:02.24 (32.74)     1:35.82 (33.58)     2:08.21 (32.39)
 28 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      10 Johnson              2:08.61    2:08.23  
                  29.54     1:01.54 (32.00)     1:34.97 (33.43)     2:08.23 (33.26)
 29 Attaway, Avery A          09 Bowie                2:09.80    2:08.32  
                  29.66     1:01.80 (32.14)     1:35.29 (33.49)     2:08.32 (33.03)
 30 Faux, Ava M               10 Clark                2:08.23    2:08.99  
                  29.41     1:02.22 (32.81)     1:36.14 (33.92)     2:08.99 (32.85)
 31 Reaves, Katie R           09 Churchill            2:09.43    2:09.17  
                  30.16     1:02.60 (32.44)     1:36.77 (34.17)     2:09.17 (32.40)
 32 Wood, Ashley N            12 Champion             2:11.44    2:09.24  
                  29.03     1:01.19 (32.16)     1:35.26 (34.07)     2:09.24 (33.98)
 33 Fuhrman, Hannah E         10 Great Hearts         2:10.71    2:09.61  
                  30.53     1:03.40 (32.87)     1:37.09 (33.69)     2:09.61 (32.52)
 34 Burke, Ellie              09 Deer Park            2:09.75    2:09.63  
                  29.35     1:02.02 (32.67)     1:36.28 (34.26)     2:09.63 (33.35)
 35 Rodriguez, Ava G          11 Brandeis             2:11.56    2:09.99  
                  29.83     1:02.16 (32.33)     1:36.00 (33.84)     2:09.99 (33.99)
 36 Osuna, Rebeca             10 Los Fresnos          2:10.64    2:10.19  
                  29.68     1:01.88 (32.20)     1:36.12 (34.24)     2:10.19 (34.07)
 37 Houlahan, Brinna M        12 Smithson Valley      2:10.78    2:10.85  
                  28.74     1:01.19 (32.45)     1:35.52 (34.33)     2:10.85 (35.33)
 38 Dasso, Faith              10 Canyon               2:07.99    2:11.51  
                  30.50     1:04.57 (34.07)     1:38.23 (33.66)     2:11.51 (33.28)
 39 Galan, Ana L              12 Brandeis             2:05.04    2:11.54  
                  30.52     1:04.33 (33.81)     1:37.88 (33.55)     2:11.54 (33.66)
 40 Oates, Gracie L           09 Steele               2:12.00    2:11.76  
                  30.49     1:04.29 (33.80)     1:38.76 (34.47)     2:11.76 (33.00)
 41 Beach, Gwendolyn          09 Stratford            2:11.39    2:12.15  
                  29.67     1:02.29 (32.62)     1:37.00 (34.71)     2:12.15 (35.15)
 42 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  11 Reagan               2:11.83    2:12.17  
                  30.29     1:03.99 (33.70)     1:38.90 (34.91)     2:12.17 (33.27)
 43 Kerzic, Alex A            10 O'Connor             2:11.76    2:12.70  
                  30.38     1:04.13 (33.75)     1:38.74 (34.61)     2:12.70 (33.96)
 44 Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A  10 New Braunfels        2:06.93    2:12.72  
                  30.98     1:04.66 (33.68)     1:38.38 (33.72)     2:12.72 (34.34)
 45 De Jager, Artemisa L      10 Stratford            2:12.40    2:13.21  
                  30.87     1:04.98 (34.11)     1:39.63 (34.65)     2:13.21 (33.58)
 46 Lyons, Sarah              12 Deer Park            2:02.77    2:13.35  
                  29.46     1:02.35 (32.89)     1:38.01 (35.66)     2:13.35 (35.34)
 47 Bauer, Emily G            11 Clemens              2:01.92    2:13.38  
                  30.13     1:03.08 (32.95)     1:37.96 (34.88)     2:13.38 (35.42)
 48 Reyes, Grace              10 Deer Park            2:10.88    2:13.82  
                  28.83     1:01.44 (32.61)     1:36.75 (35.31)     2:13.82 (37.07)
 49 Easton, Leah              11 Stratford            2:09.52    2:14.64  
                  32.26     1:07.75 (35.49)     1:42.14 (34.39)     2:14.64 (32.50)
 50 Stock, Mckenna            12 Harlingen High       2:10.74    2:14.89  
                  30.43     1:04.54 (34.11)     1:39.66 (35.12)     2:14.89 (35.23)
 51 Brehm, Taylor E           10 Steele               2:11.85    2:17.29  
                  31.27     1:05.25 (33.98)     1:40.73 (35.48)     2:17.29 (36.56)
 52 Weiss, Sophia G           12 Alamo Heights        2:08.34    2:17.88  
                  30.81     1:05.96 (35.15)     1:41.97 (36.01)     2:17.88 (35.91)
 53 Verastegui, Clarissa S    12 Health Careers       2:11.66    2:17.95  
                  30.67     1:05.04 (34.37)     1:41.53 (36.49)     2:17.95 (36.42)
 54 Hwang, Caitlin C          11 Hendrickson          2:08.94    2:24.21  
                  31.30     1:07.50 (36.20)     1:45.66 (38.16)     2:24.21 (38.55)
 
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doehler, Ethan            10 Saint Marys Hall       23.81      22.62   20  
  2 Salcedo, Victor M         09 Taft                   23.64      23.11   17  
  3 Sandidge, Logan M         12 Champion               23.45      23.32   15.5
  3 Crosley, Andrew Q         12 Alamo Heights          23.16      23.32   15.5
  5 Zuanich, Max T            11 Stratford              23.70      23.56   14  
  6 MacLeod-Boyd, Zander      12 Deer Park              23.53      23.60   13  
  7 Player, Samuel K          12 Churchill              23.70      23.61   12  
  8 Ray, Len R                11 Reagan                 23.95      23.87   11  
B - Final
  9 Ross, Gabe L                 Geneva                 24.17      23.81    9  
 10 Raimondo, Preston R       12 Champion               24.34      23.84    7  
 11 Elizondo, Lane F          11 Bowie                  24.13      24.00    6  
 12 Alejos, Victor            12 T M I                  24.29      24.13    5  
 13 Genez, Henry              12 Stratford              24.14      24.21    4  
 14 Nwaeze, Amechi K          12 Smithson Valley        24.04      24.34    3  
 15 Allen, Gabriel B          12 Churchill              24.20      25.17    2  
 16 Elms, Keith T             11 Clark                  24.31      25.49    1  
 
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crosley, Andrew Q         12 Alamo Heights          23.31      23.16  
  2 Sandidge, Logan M         12 Champion               23.23      23.45  
  3 MacLeod-Boyd, Zander      12 Deer Park              24.60      23.53  
  4 Salcedo, Victor M         09 Taft                   24.40      23.64  
  5 Zuanich, Max T            11 Stratford              25.16      23.70  
  5 Player, Samuel K          12 Churchill              23.24      23.70  
  7 Doehler, Ethan            10 Saint Marys Hall       23.56      23.81  
  8 Ray, Len R                11 Reagan                 24.60      23.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nwaeze, Amechi K          12 Smithson Valley        23.99      24.04  
 10 Elizondo, Lane F          11 Bowie                  25.20      24.13  
 11 Genez, Henry              12 Stratford              24.45      24.14  
 12 Ross, Gabe L                 Geneva                 25.90      24.17  
 13 Allen, Gabriel B          12 Churchill              25.17      24.20  
 14 Alejos, Victor            12 T M I                  24.29      24.29  
 15 Elms, Keith T             11 Clark                  24.53      24.31  
 16 Raimondo, Preston R       12 Champion               25.12      24.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Manzo, Joseph J           10 Brandeis               25.21      24.38  
 18 Prior, Luke M             11 Reagan                 24.00      24.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chan, Cameron K           10 Alamo Heights          24.31      24.44  
 20 Potter, Eric              12 CC Tuloso Midway       24.17      24.46  
 21 Bay-Sheppard, Justin      10 Deer Park              24.87      24.49  
 22 Starr, Connor             11 Canyon                 25.14      24.57  
 23 Mickelson, Chris L        12 Smithson Valley        24.70      24.59  
 24 Aceves Gomez, Joshua D       St Anthony             27.21      24.67  
 25 Reed, Luke E              12 Stratford              24.72      24.85  
 26 Peterson, Luke B          09 Churchill              25.93      24.97  
 27 Jimenez, Charles L        12 Johnson                25.76      24.99  
 28 Garner, Gage              11 El Campo               25.93      25.02  
 29 Swanson, Mathew C         12 Roosevelt              26.40      25.03  
 30 Solis, Nick               09 T M I                  25.68      25.07  
 31 Guillet, Garrett G        12 Churchill              24.66      25.08  
 32 Rodriguez Coutino, Ricky  11 Reagan                 25.81      25.21  
 33 Croley, Ethan L           09 Clark                  28.32      25.22  
 33 Penny, Evan               11 Deer Park              26.58      25.22  
 33 Nwaeze, Ejike J           11 Smithson Valley        25.28      25.22  
 36 Li, Darren G              12 Johnson                25.79      25.24  
 37 Vargas, Aidan             11 CC Tuloso Midway       25.56      25.25  
 37 Cornell, Brendon M        12 Harlan                 25.04      25.25  
 37 Davila, Patrick           12 Harlingen South        26.94      25.25  
 40 Moore, Jack T             09 Basis                  26.96      25.29  
 41 Wingate, Chance J         12 Steele                 25.13      25.30  
 42 Luna, Leo V               11 Churchill              25.46      25.37  
 43 Galvan, Ele               11 Deer Park              25.82      25.41  
 43 Nisimblat, Luca           10 CC Tuloso Midway       26.65      25.41  
 45 Dullea, Ryan C            11 Basis                  26.46      25.47  
 46 Pena, Jeremiah R          11 Harlan                 27.31      25.50  
 47 Field, Hunter A           11 Antonian               27.17      25.51  
 48 O'Mara, Liam              11 Deer Park              25.94      25.58  
 49 Munoz, Estevan G          12 Reagan                 27.11      25.61  
 50 Hill, Carter W            11 Smithson Valley        25.83      25.66  
 51 Trevino, Andros           10 Reagan                 26.96      25.67  
 52 Quintero, Cameron         12 CC Tuloso Midway       25.74      25.78  
 53 Jardenil, Kyle L          11 Brandeis               26.25      25.79  
 54 Lopez, Gilbert            11 Valley Christian       28.83      25.80  
 55 Thomas, Caleb D           11 Churchill              26.95      25.84  
 56 Tubbesing, Ryan C         12 L E E                  28.20      25.86  
 57 Avila, Gerardo            12 La Porte               26.89      25.92  
 58 Alcala, Seby R            12 Warren                 25.81      25.93  
 59 Barton, Travis K          12 Reagan                 27.46      25.94  
 60 Brenner, Lawson W         11 Churchill              24.81      25.95  
 60 Glover, Callum            10 Stratford              26.80      25.95  
 62 Vidal, Isaiah             11 CC Veterans Mem        26.05      25.98  
 63 Presses, Nikolas G        10 Brandeis               26.45      26.02  
 64 Jorgenson, Devon W        12 Pflugerville           27.16      26.06  
 65 Kenny, Wyatt O            10 MacArthur              26.82      26.08  
 66 Brennan, Jack             11 Stratford              26.65      26.13  
 67 Jackson, Eric             10 Stratford              28.68      26.14  
 68 Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L   10 Randolph               27.45      26.19  
 69 Jeffery, Andrew N         10 Champion               26.77      26.26  
 70 Villatoro, Kellen K       12 Churchill              27.41      26.27  
 71 Stevenson, Conner L       11 Smithson Valley        27.54      26.28  
 72 Balderas, Wes W           11 Boerne                 26.92      26.30  
 73 Halstead, Wes C           12 O'Connor               26.70      26.31  
 74 Sargent, Skylar           12 Marshall               26.97      26.35  
 75 Revilla, Roger            10 CC Tuloso Midway       26.24      26.36  
 76 Owen, Jordan J            11 Smithson Valley        28.66      26.38  
 77 Dickson, Trevor A         12 Brennan                27.26      26.41  
 78 Stallworth, Lane M        10 Clark                  27.52      26.42  
 79 Nelson, Grant A           11 Smithson Valley        27.89      26.45  
 80 Brewer, Taber T           10 Churchill              27.86      26.46  
 81 Calderon, Benjamin D      10 Clark                  27.52      26.52  
 82 Walsh, Patrick L          12 Clark                  26.44      26.55  
 83 Vignapiano, Jamie J       11 Smithson Valley        26.14      26.59  
 84 Leven, Nathan T           11 Churchill              27.29      26.62  
 85 Nichols, Bryce A          12 SA Christian           27.09      26.63  
 86 Roybal, Kai K             09 Reagan                 26.46      26.64  
 87 Hollon, Colton L          11 Medina Valley          27.31      26.68  
 88 Ronquillo, Max X          10 Bowie                  27.82      26.69  
 89 Wright, Grady J           12 Brandeis               27.36      26.72  
 89 Garcia, Evan M            11 Marshall               26.55      26.72  
 91 Fiedler, Ethan A          11 Boerne                 27.22      26.73  
 92 Zorrilla, Diego A         10 Brandeis               28.27      26.79  
 93 English, Garrett c        10 O'Connor               26.87      26.90  
 94 Garner, Zane              09 El Campo               28.65      26.91  
 95 Viramontes Perez, Santia  10 Reagan                 27.40      26.92  
 96 Vega, Mateo               12 CC Tuloso Midway       28.70      27.04  
 97 Fuentes, Victor H         10 New Braunfels          27.69      27.10  
 98 Moore, Trevor J           10 Brandeis               27.51      27.17  
 99 Groves, Lucas             10 Stratford              27.50      27.19  
100 McDonald, John            10 Canyon                 27.91      27.20  
101 Anderson, Nicholas r      12 Warren                 27.76      27.24  
102 Dear, Taylor              10 CC Tuloso Midway       28.19      27.25  
103 Guajardo, Luke D          10 Central Catholic       27.64      27.26  
104 Poteet, Erick A           10 Churchill              28.24      27.28  
105 Woehrle, Ryan C           11 Reagan                 26.68      27.31  
106 Bravo, Alejandro M        12 Churchill              26.49      27.32  
107 Buntin, Carson            12 Canyon                 28.64      27.36  
108 Clarkson, Jacob W         11 Reagan                 27.73      27.37  
109 Cayce, Brandon            12 CC Veterans Mem        28.83      27.40  
110 Correa, Ayden S           12 Smithson Valley        28.83      27.41  
111 Bergstrom, Mac M          10 Churchill              28.54      27.42  
112 Green, Maddox T           09 Smithson Valley        28.92      27.46  
113 Holt, Josh C              12 CC Veterans Mem        28.57      27.48  
113 Williams, Clifton H       12 New Braunfels          27.82      27.48  
115 May, Hayden B             12 Smithson Valley        27.15      27.54  
116 Teixeira Manresa, Cristi  11 Churchill              27.73      27.55  
117 Barrett, Owen R           09 Reagan                 27.95      27.56  
118 Moilanen, Ethan I         10 Churchill              27.82      27.57  
118 Contreras, Steven         11 Clemens                28.99      27.57  
120 Blough, John C            12 O'Connor               26.62      27.61  
121 Alcala, Noah M            10 Warren                 27.85      27.62  
122 Wood, AJ J                10 Brandeis               28.11      27.71  
123 Soto, Miguel A            12 Clark                  27.21      27.75  
124 Sisk, Daylan              12 Canyon                 28.46      27.79  
125 Cruz, Joshua J            10 Harlingen High         28.21      27.82  
126 Conkin, Brayden W         10 Madison                27.37      27.85  
127 Perales Jr, Mark A        11 Taft                   27.45      27.86  
128 Repasi, Porter D          12 New Braunfels          26.70      27.89  
129 Dandan, Sammy P           12 Clark                  28.15      27.91  
130 Jimenez, Tiago            09 Reagan                 28.41      27.93  
131 Joslin, Eric              12 Canyon                 28.32      27.99  
132 Manasco, Ty H             12 Central Catholic       28.79      28.01  
133 Estes, Nolan K            11 Brandeis               28.56      28.02  
133 Dalton, James H           12 O'Connor               28.18      28.02  
135 Dunn, Julian A            09 Harlan                 27.88      28.08  
136 Peck, Matt                12 L E E                  28.06      28.09  
137 Rodriguez, Joshua M       10 Churchill              28.76      28.19  
137 Foate, Joshua             12 Marshall               28.73      28.19  
139 Ortiz, Diego M            12 Johnson                28.88      28.21  
140 Bakri, Adam A             12 Brandeis               28.63      28.22  
141 Healey, Alan O            11 Brandeis               28.23      28.25  
142 Douphrate, Nathan H       09 Brandeis               28.46      28.27  
143 Langley, Adrian B         12 Reagan                 28.36      28.31  
144 Robinson, Cody M          10 Smithson Valley        28.32      28.38  
145 Mulligan, Caden A         10 Reagan                 28.69      28.39  
146 Ituarte, Nico             12 T M I                  28.60      28.44  
147 Maese, Jaden R            10 Madison                28.45      28.48  
148 Cantwell, Aidan Z         11 Taft                   28.78      28.50  
149 Maszak, Hunter S          12 Champion               28.58      28.56  
150 DeMouy, Justin W          10 Harlan                 28.82      28.63  
151 Bowers, Harry             09 New Braunfels          28.99      28.66  
152 Christiansen, Harold V    09 Reagan                 28.72      28.68  
153 Trosper, Lucas D          12 New Braunfels          28.71      28.75  
154 DeLos Angeles, Zach       11 CC Veterans Mem        28.03      28.76  
155 Vela Jr, Trey             12 Churchill              28.47      28.81  
156 Wallpe, Jonah A           11 Stevens                28.70      28.85  
157 Cortez, Monty             10 CC Tuloso Midway       28.60      29.03  
158 Rowland, Michael R        12 Central Catholic       28.58      29.46  
159 Asfeld, Andrew            11 Canyon Lake            27.16      29.61  
 -- Dominguez, Alec Z         09 Clemens                28.84         DQ  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Jada A             09 Johnson              2:05.81    2:03.27   20  
                  26.70       57.64 (30.94)     1:33.80 (36.16)     2:03.27 (29.47)
  2 Holcomb, Meredith         09 T M I                2:06.23    2:05.04   17  
                  27.89       59.21 (31.32)     1:34.81 (35.60)     2:05.04 (30.23)
  3 Dziergowski, Jessi L      11 Clemens              2:08.95    2:08.69   16  
                  27.89     1:00.42 (32.53)     1:38.40 (37.98)     2:08.69 (30.29)
  4 Myers, Elizabeth A        12 L B J                2:11.46    2:08.89   15  
                  27.89     1:00.69 (32.80)     1:38.44 (37.75)     2:08.89 (30.45)
  5 Romine, Maren K           09 L E E                2:12.05    2:11.33   14  
                  28.41     1:01.81 (33.40)     1:40.66 (38.85)     2:11.33 (30.67)
  6 Tramp, Paisley A          10 Pflugerville         2:14.67    2:12.31   13  
                  29.12     1:01.88 (32.76)     1:42.07 (40.19)     2:12.31 (30.24)
  7 Boone, Sara               12 Deer Park            2:11.40    2:13.38   12  
                  27.87     1:01.73 (33.86)     1:41.82 (40.09)     2:13.38 (31.56)
  8 Moss, Kara L              11 Stratford            2:14.33    2:15.04   11  
                  29.09     1:03.44 (34.35)     1:43.10 (39.66)     2:15.04 (31.94)
B - Final
  9 Anthony, Delaney E        12 Bowie                2:17.26    2:14.12    9  
                  28.45     1:01.47 (33.02)     1:42.79 (41.32)     2:14.12 (31.33)
 10 Rudik, Ella M             10 Basis                2:17.66    2:15.82    7  
                  29.43     1:04.90 (35.47)     1:43.84 (38.94)     2:15.82 (31.98)
 11 Parsons, Michelle M       10 Johnson              2:18.47    2:16.13    6  
                  29.60     1:04.20 (34.60)     1:43.51 (39.31)     2:16.13 (32.62)
 12 Mealey, Maddie            09 Great Hearts         2:18.32    2:16.53    5  
                  28.90     1:03.73 (34.83)     1:44.47 (40.74)     2:16.53 (32.06)
 13 Munoz, Andrea C           10 Brennan              2:16.66    2:17.53    4  
                  28.98     1:04.90 (35.92)     1:45.95 (41.05)     2:17.53 (31.58)
 14 Thompson, Brooke          11 Canyon               2:18.29    2:18.34    3  
                  30.19     1:06.24 (36.05)     1:46.11 (39.87)     2:18.34 (32.23)
 15 Jimenez, Isabella         11 L E E                2:19.60    2:19.23    2  
                  28.98     1:05.66 (36.68)     1:46.89 (41.23)     2:19.23 (32.34)
 16 Thornton, Erin A          12 Reagan               2:18.67    2:19.24    1  
                  30.27     1:04.94 (34.67)     1:46.56 (41.62)     2:19.24 (32.68)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Jada A             09 Johnson              2:08.93    2:05.81  
                  27.25       58.64 (31.39)     1:35.32 (36.68)     2:05.81 (30.49)
  2 Holcomb, Meredith         09 T M I                2:08.99    2:06.23  
                  28.07       59.39 (31.32)     1:35.08 (35.69)     2:06.23 (31.15)
  3 Dziergowski, Jessi L      11 Clemens              2:09.27    2:08.95  
                  28.64     1:01.05 (32.41)     1:38.27 (37.22)     2:08.95 (30.68)
  4 Boone, Sara               12 Deer Park            2:10.50    2:11.40  
                  28.12     1:01.70 (33.58)     1:41.05 (39.35)     2:11.40 (30.35)
  5 Myers, Elizabeth A        12 L B J                2:10.76    2:11.46  
                  27.94     1:01.41 (33.47)     1:40.38 (38.97)     2:11.46 (31.08)
  6 Romine, Maren K           09 L E E                2:14.24    2:12.05  
                  28.49     1:02.34 (33.85)     1:40.80 (38.46)     2:12.05 (31.25)
  7 Moss, Kara L              11 Stratford            2:10.43    2:14.33  
                  29.46     1:04.04 (34.58)     1:42.89 (38.85)     2:14.33 (31.44)
  8 Tramp, Paisley A          10 Pflugerville         2:10.32    2:14.67  
                  29.63     1:03.63 (34.00)     1:43.93 (40.30)     2:14.67 (30.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Munoz, Andrea C           10 Brennan              2:16.29    2:16.66  
                  28.69     1:04.05 (35.36)     1:44.54 (40.49)     2:16.66 (32.12)
 10 Anthony, Delaney E        12 Bowie                2:17.54    2:17.26  
                  28.89     1:01.48 (32.59)     1:45.04 (43.56)     2:17.26 (32.22)
 11 Rudik, Ella M             10 Basis                2:18.68    2:17.66  
                  29.49     1:05.60 (36.11)     1:44.48 (38.88)     2:17.66 (33.18)
 12 Thompson, Brooke          11 Canyon               2:18.23    2:18.29  
                  30.73     1:06.80 (36.07)     1:46.86 (40.06)     2:18.29 (31.43)
 13 Mealey, Maddie            09 Great Hearts         2:23.56    2:18.32  
                  29.65     1:04.76 (35.11)     1:46.78 (42.02)     2:18.32 (31.54)
 14 Parsons, Michelle M       10 Johnson              2:17.16    2:18.47  
                  29.65     1:04.24 (34.59)     1:44.90 (40.66)     2:18.47 (33.57)
 15 Thornton, Erin A          12 Reagan               2:15.02    2:18.67  
                  30.43     1:05.37 (34.94)     1:47.10 (41.73)     2:18.67 (31.57)
 16 Jimenez, Isabella         11 L E E                2:23.75    2:19.60  
                  29.17     1:05.52 (36.35)     1:47.15 (41.63)     2:19.60 (32.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Crisp, Becca A            09 Brandeis             2:19.99    2:19.71  
                  30.49     1:07.14 (36.65)     1:48.01 (40.87)     2:19.71 (31.70)
 18 Ruiz, Magaly              12 Brandeis             2:21.43    2:20.68  
                  29.69     1:05.30 (35.61)     1:46.56 (41.26)     2:20.68 (34.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Coward, Grace M           12 Champion             2:21.56    2:20.72  
                  30.17     1:06.47 (36.30)     1:46.59 (40.12)     2:20.72 (34.13)
 20 Hays, Jules K             12 L B J                2:16.10    2:21.02  
                  29.10     1:04.79 (35.69)     1:48.91 (44.12)     2:21.02 (32.11)
 21 Helmer, Macy J            12 Alamo Heights        2:19.65    2:21.51  
                  29.50     1:05.13 (35.63)     1:48.16 (43.03)     2:21.51 (33.35)
 22 Makilan, Franke P         10 Health Careers       2:20.90    2:21.83  
                  30.02     1:07.08 (37.06)     1:47.90 (40.82)     2:21.83 (33.93)
 23 Robles Basalo, Natalia    10 Reagan               2:20.11    2:22.42  
                  29.84     1:06.42 (36.58)     1:49.14 (42.72)     2:22.42 (33.28)
 24 Frankson, Catherine G     09 Smithson Valley      2:18.99    2:22.58  
                  29.04     1:05.36 (36.32)     1:48.47 (43.11)     2:22.58 (34.11)
 25 Rutledge, Miko H          11 Champion             2:20.09    2:22.60  
                  30.42     1:06.71 (36.29)     1:49.79 (43.08)     2:22.60 (32.81)
 26 Stojanovski, Sofie A      10 New Braunfels        2:24.89    2:22.70  
                  30.95     1:08.04 (37.09)     1:49.94 (41.90)     2:22.70 (32.76)
 27 Henderson, Sofia N        10 Smithson Valley      2:23.57    2:23.89  
                  30.92     1:07.03 (36.11)     1:49.36 (42.33)     2:23.89 (34.53)
 28 Orozco, Alyssa M          11 Brandeis             2:24.28    2:24.98  
                  30.95     1:07.92 (36.97)     1:51.83 (43.91)     2:24.98 (33.15)
 29 Leal, Abigail G           10 SA Christian         2:24.36    2:25.07  
                  30.98     1:09.31 (38.33)     1:51.73 (42.42)     2:25.07 (33.34)
 30 Cuenca, Kaili I           11 Reagan               2:19.65    2:26.23  
                  31.38     1:07.44 (36.06)     1:52.81 (45.37)     2:26.23 (33.42)
 31 Wylie, Ava J              11 Stratford            2:21.25    2:27.77  
                  29.15     1:07.91 (38.76)     1:53.15 (45.24)     2:27.77 (34.62)
 32 O'Brien, Pauline A        09 Brennan              2:25.47    2:27.78  
                  33.77     1:11.27 (37.50)     1:54.25 (42.98)     2:27.78 (33.53)
 33 Hernandez, Olivia C       10 Reagan               2:24.92    2:28.12  
                  30.46     1:07.40 (36.94)     1:52.94 (45.54)     2:28.12 (35.18)
 34 LaField, Zoe P            12 Churchill            2:21.20    2:32.37  
                  32.81     1:11.04 (38.23)     1:57.17 (46.13)     2:32.37 (35.20)
 35 Hwang, Caitlin C          11 Hendrickson          2:23.84    2:44.09  
                  34.45     1:17.50 (43.05)     2:04.59 (47.09)     2:44.09 (39.50)
 -- Robertson, Lindsay C      11 Brandeis             2:14.39         DQ  
                  30.92     1:07.05 (36.13)     1:50.92 (43.87)          DQ (35.33)
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foote, Connor M           10 Alamo Heights          24.22      23.09   20  
  2 Kennedy, Jackson I        12 Madison                24.48      23.33   17  
  3 Hunt, Joe E               12 Smithson Valley        24.68      23.36   16  
  4 Stallworth, Jackson B     11 Clark                  25.32      24.29   15  
  5 Zuanich, Max T            11 Stratford              24.71      24.31   14  
  6 Ross, Gabe L                 Geneva                 25.23      25.11   13  
  7 Alejos, Victor            12 T M I                  25.01      25.23   12  
  8 Schaefer, Justin C        12 Pflugerville           25.46      25.63   11  
B - Final
  9 Heath, Trevor C           12 Sharyland              25.60      25.02    9  
 10 Trevino, Andros           10 Reagan                 26.64      25.75    7  
 11 Soria, Ryan M             12 Johnson                25.99      25.89    6  
 12 Eberhard, Christian L     11 Clemens                25.99      25.94    5  
 13 Nwaeze, Amechi K          12 Smithson Valley        25.77      26.04    4  
 14 Davila, Patrick           12 Harlingen South        26.63      26.41    3  
 15 Ray, Len R                11 Reagan                 26.65      26.55    2  
 16 MacLeod-Boyd, Zander      12 Deer Park              26.10      27.24    1  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foote, Connor M           10 Alamo Heights          24.22      24.22  
  2 Kennedy, Jackson I        12 Madison                23.34      24.48  
  3 Hunt, Joe E               12 Smithson Valley        22.49      24.68  
  4 Zuanich, Max T            11 Stratford              24.17      24.71  
  5 Alejos, Victor            12 T M I                  24.60      25.01  
  6 Ross, Gabe L                 Geneva                 25.19      25.23  
  7 Stallworth, Jackson B     11 Clark                  25.18      25.32  
  8 Schaefer, Justin C        12 Pflugerville           26.68      25.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heath, Trevor C           12 Sharyland              25.40      25.60  
 10 Nwaeze, Amechi K          12 Smithson Valley        26.64      25.77  
 11 Soria, Ryan M             12 Johnson                25.21      25.99  
 11 Eberhard, Christian L     11 Clemens                24.90      25.99  
 13 MacLeod-Boyd, Zander      12 Deer Park              26.76      26.10  
 14 Davila, Patrick           12 Harlingen South        26.22      26.63  
 15 Trevino, Andros           10 Reagan                 26.55      26.64  
 16 Ray, Len R                11 Reagan                 27.17      26.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swanson, Mathew C         12 Roosevelt              27.02      26.69  
 18 Prior, Luke M             11 Reagan                 26.21      26.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Potter, Eric              12 CC Tuloso Midway       25.76      26.80  
 20 Salcedo, Victor M         09 Taft                   26.84      26.92  
 21 Galvan, Ele               11 Deer Park              27.31      26.94  
 22 Wood, AJ J                10 Brandeis               27.75      26.98  
 23 Bay-Sheppard, Justin      10 Deer Park              26.99      27.03  
 24 Jones, Zachary A          10 Health Careers         27.38      27.24  
 25 Worley, Jacob W           12 Pflugerville           27.84      27.30  
 26 Jorgenson, Devon W        12 Pflugerville           28.38      27.41  
 27 Null, Hunter              10 Deer Park              28.49      27.54  
 28 Partipilo, Chris          11 Reagan                 28.00      27.65  
 29 Donicht, Davis A          10 Steele                 27.77      27.75  
 30 Penny, Evan               11 Deer Park              27.94      27.79  
 31 Groves, Lucas             10 Stratford              28.13      27.82  
 32 Munoz, Estevan G          12 Reagan                 28.38      27.92  
 33 Villatoro, Kellen K       12 Churchill              28.22      27.95  
 34 Castillo, Christian       12 CC Tuloso Midway       26.87      28.07  
 35 Patterson, Mitchell V     10 Alamo Heights          28.50      28.09  
 36 Parker, Nathan            11 Weslaco                26.75      28.33  
 37 Erwin, Tommy F            09 Churchill              27.50      28.39  
 38 Garner, Gage              11 El Campo               27.22      28.44  
 39 Starr, Connor             11 Canyon                 27.70      28.46  
 40 Nelson, Grant A           11 Smithson Valley        27.65      28.49  
 41 Alcala, Seby R            12 Warren                 27.67      28.58  
 42 Revilla, Roger            10 CC Tuloso Midway       28.53      28.69  
 43 Cortez, Monty             10 CC Tuloso Midway       28.44      28.72  
 44 Sargent, Skylar           12 Marshall               28.14      28.82  
 45 Dickson, Trevor A         12 Brennan                28.26      28.87  
 46 Bravo, Alejandro M        12 Churchill              28.02      29.01  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moore, Mikayla G          10 Johnson                23.90      23.69   20  
  2 Ashford, Jada C              Los Fresnos            24.67      24.21   17  
  3 Beach, Leyna              09 Johnson                24.62      24.49   16  
  4 Schield, Morgan C         11 SA Christian           25.25      24.68   15  
  5 Weatherford, Vanessa B    09 Smithson Valley        25.38      25.08   14  
  6 Cornett, Mary G           11 Fredericksburg         25.39      25.25   13  
  7 Bracher, Caitlyn          12 Deer Park              25.41      25.38   12  
  8 Brehmer, Peyton M         10 Champion               25.48      25.42   11  
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Elena E           11 Reagan                 25.82      25.32    9  
 10 Zadel, Lizzie M           09 L E E                  26.00      25.40    7  
 11 Clark, Paige M            10 Champion               25.91      25.52    6  
 12 Jansky, Camryn            12 El Campo               26.00      25.68    5  
 13 Lambert, Nalani A         11 MacArthur              25.77      25.97    4  
 14 Gianotti, Emily J         11 Brandeis               25.85      26.07    3  
 15 Wendel, Jami M            11 San Marcos             25.80      26.33    2  
 16 Beach, Kaley              11 Johnson                25.91      26.51    1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Mikayla G          10 Johnson                23.41      23.90  
  2 Beach, Leyna              09 Johnson                24.70      24.62  
  3 Ashford, Jada C              Los Fresnos            24.37      24.67  
  4 Schield, Morgan C         11 SA Christian           24.67      25.25  
  5 Weatherford, Vanessa B    09 Smithson Valley        24.93      25.38  
  6 Cornett, Mary G           11 Fredericksburg         25.40      25.39  
  7 Bracher, Caitlyn          12 Deer Park              24.91      25.41  
  8 Brehmer, Peyton M         10 Champion               26.14      25.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lambert, Nalani A         11 MacArthur              25.81      25.77  
 10 Wendel, Jami M            11 San Marcos             25.61      25.80  
 11 Sturm, Maggie E           11 Smithson Valley        25.70      25.81  
 12 Garcia, Elena E           11 Reagan                 25.27      25.82  
 13 Gianotti, Emily J         11 Brandeis               25.73      25.85  
 14 Clark, Paige M            10 Champion               25.80      25.91  
 14 Beach, Kaley              11 Johnson                26.29      25.91  
 16 Zadel, Lizzie M           09 L E E                  26.09      26.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jansky, Camryn            12 El Campo               25.87     J26.00  
 18 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Health Careers         25.30      26.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 King, Summer L            12 CC Veterans Mem        25.86      26.26  
 20 Moreno, Samira            11 Clemens                25.76      26.27  
 21 Reitenour, Danielle       10 Deer Park              26.45      26.29  
 22 Barickman, Chloe R        11 Brandeis               25.87      26.41  
 22 Dutton, Kate E            12 Champion               26.27      26.41  
 24 Labella, Taylor R         10 O'Connor               26.15      26.44  
 25 Garcia, Regan D           09 Champion               26.15      26.68  
 26 Salvo, Sofia              11 Memorial               25.95      26.70  
 27 Flores, Penny             09 Madison                26.22      26.74  
 28 Venghaus, Emma K          11 Stratford              26.30      26.80  
 29 Waibel, Catherine W       11 Alamo Heights          25.93      26.86  
 30 Black, Remington T        11 Alamo Heights          26.34      26.88  
 31 Williams, Cameron B       12 New Braunfels          26.30      26.93  
 32 Williamson, Madi G        10 Taft                   26.23      26.97  
 33 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     10 Smithson Valley        26.37      27.09  
 34 Villatoro, Natalia C      11 Churchill              26.33      27.64  
 35 Barr, Berkeley E          12 New Braunfels          26.29      27.67  
 
Event 8  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Churchill High School  'A'                        7:20.23    7:09.13   40  
     1) Player, Samuel K 12             2) Luna, Leo V 11                 
     3) Peterson, Luke B 09             4) Peterson, Jake M 12            
                  24.69       51.56 (51.56)   1:17.56 (1:17.56)   1:43.64 (1:43.64)
        2:07.99 (24.35)     2:36.18 (52.54)   3:05.06 (1:21.42)   3:33.48 (1:49.84)
        3:58.24 (24.76)     4:26.00 (52.52)   4:54.23 (1:20.75)   5:21.85 (1:48.37)
        5:46.06 (24.21)     6:13.53 (51.68)   6:41.37 (1:19.52)   7:09.13 (1:47.28)
  2 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  7:26.90    7:14.47   34  
     1) Mickelson, Chris L 12           2) Hill, Carter W 11              
     3) Doyle, Colin B 09               4) Nwaeze, Amechi K 12            
                  24.59       52.39 (52.39)   1:20.81 (1:20.81)   1:48.01 (1:48.01)
        2:13.46 (25.45)     2:42.41 (54.40)   3:12.21 (1:24.20)   3:40.39 (1:52.38)
        4:04.85 (24.46)     4:32.41 (52.02)   5:00.23 (1:19.84)   5:27.90 (1:47.51)
        5:52.30 (24.40)     6:20.10 (52.20)   6:47.25 (1:19.35)   7:14.47 (1:46.57)
  3 Reagan High School  'A'                           7:20.76    7:15.12   32  
     1) Cai, Kevin 10                   2) Rodriguez Coutino, Ricky A 11  
     3) Nelson, Nikolai M 11            4) Shenouda, Mark 12              
                  24.58       51.74 (51.74)   1:19.50 (1:19.50)   1:47.14 (1:47.14)
        2:11.62 (24.48)     2:39.00 (51.86)   3:07.41 (1:20.27)   3:35.02 (1:47.88)
        3:59.54 (24.52)     4:27.31 (52.29)   4:55.72 (1:20.70)   5:24.20 (1:49.18)
        5:48.43 (24.23)     6:16.18 (51.98)   6:45.94 (1:21.74)   7:15.12 (1:50.92)
  4 Deer Park High School  'A'                        7:37.07    7:21.11   30  
     1) Bay-Sheppard, Justin 10         2) Gutierrez, Ricky 11            
     3) Galvan, Ele 11                  4) Penny, Evan 11                 
                  24.53       52.15 (52.15)   1:20.72 (1:20.72)   1:48.29 (1:48.29)
        2:12.60 (24.31)     2:40.46 (52.17)   3:09.46 (1:21.17)   3:38.04 (1:49.75)
        4:03.65 (25.61)     4:31.79 (53.75)   5:00.70 (1:22.66)   5:29.47 (1:51.43)
        5:54.50 (25.03)     6:22.48 (53.01)   6:52.11 (1:22.64)   7:21.11 (1:51.64)
  5 Johnson High School  'A'                          7:21.57    7:21.32   28  
     1) Moore, Gavin P 09               2) Shope, Evan W 12               
     3) Jimenez, Charles L 12           4) Soria, Ryan M 12               
                  25.01       52.22 (52.22)   1:20.68 (1:20.68)   1:49.72 (1:49.72)
        2:14.33 (24.61)     2:42.17 (52.45)   3:10.77 (1:21.05)   3:40.04 (1:50.32)
        4:04.49 (24.45)     4:31.76 (51.72)   5:00.34 (1:20.30)   5:30.26 (1:50.22)
        5:54.78 (24.52)     6:22.46 (52.20)   6:51.43 (1:21.17)   7:21.32 (1:51.06)
  6 Brandeis High School  'A'                         7:33.61    7:24.95   26  
     1) Jardenil, Kyle L 11             2) Wright, Grady J 12             
     3) Yetter, Monty S 10              4) Manzo, Joseph J 10             
                  25.13       52.39 (52.39)   1:20.41 (1:20.41)   1:47.97 (1:47.97)
        2:13.23 (25.26)     2:40.74 (52.77)   3:09.66 (1:21.69)   3:38.81 (1:50.84)
        4:05.18 (26.37)     4:34.00 (55.19)   5:03.92 (1:25.11)   5:33.99 (1:55.18)
        5:59.12 (25.13)     6:27.34 (53.35)   6:56.08 (1:22.09)   7:24.95 (1:50.96)
  7 Pflugerville High School  'A'                     7:26.25    7:36.13   24  
     1) Jorgenson, Devon W 12           2) Worley, Jacob W 12             
     3) Liew, Vincent J 12              4) Schaefer, Justin C 12          
                  25.73       54.97 (54.97)   1:26.12 (1:26.12)   1:56.94 (1:56.94)
        2:22.67 (25.73)     2:52.82 (55.88)   3:25.00 (1:28.06)   3:57.56 (2:00.62)
        4:22.29 (24.73)     4:49.34 (51.78)   5:17.96 (1:20.40)   5:46.70 (1:49.14)
        6:11.60 (24.90)     6:39.43 (52.73)   7:07.90 (1:21.20)   7:36.13 (1:49.43)
  8 Samuel Clemens High School  'A'                   7:36.13    7:44.95   22  
     1) Savage, Conley J 12             2) Dominguez, Alec Z 09           
     3) Eberhard, Christian L 11        4) Brehm, Jacob N 12              
                  25.05       52.53 (52.53)   1:20.40 (1:20.40)   1:47.55 (1:47.55)
        2:17.30 (29.75)   2:49.85 (1:02.30)   3:25.27 (1:37.72)   3:59.22 (2:11.67)
        4:24.81 (25.59)     4:52.89 (53.67)   5:21.81 (1:22.59)   5:51.14 (1:51.92)
        6:16.83 (25.69)     6:46.02 (54.88)   7:15.68 (1:24.54)   7:44.95 (1:53.81)
 
Event 8  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Churchill High School  'A'                        7:15.45    7:20.23  
     1) Thomas, Caleb D 11              2) Luna, Leo V 11                 
     3) Peterson, Luke B 09             4) Player, Samuel K 12            
                  26.20       56.39 (56.39)   1:26.77 (1:26.77)   1:55.86 (1:55.86)
        2:20.31 (24.45)     2:48.52 (52.66)   3:18.06 (1:22.20)   3:46.51 (1:50.65)
        4:10.67 (24.16)     4:38.25 (51.74)   5:06.93 (1:20.42)   5:35.12 (1:48.61)
        5:59.62 (24.50)     6:27.34 (52.22)   6:54.41 (1:19.29)   7:20.23 (1:45.11)
  2 Reagan High School  'A'                           7:21.33    7:20.76  
     1) Nelson, Nikolai M 11            2) Rodriguez Coutino, Ricky A 11  
     3) Trevino, Andros 10              4) Shenouda, Mark 12              
                  25.93       54.56 (54.56)   1:23.44 (1:23.44)   1:50.98 (1:50.98)
        2:16.02 (25.04)     2:43.37 (52.39)   3:11.39 (1:20.41)   3:39.29 (1:48.31)
        4:04.80 (25.51)     4:33.36 (54.07)   5:02.48 (1:23.19)   5:32.66 (1:53.37)
        5:56.92 (24.26)     6:24.68 (52.02)   6:53.28 (1:20.62)   7:20.76 (1:48.10)
  3 Johnson High School  'A'                          7:32.34    7:21.57  
     1) Stewart, Ian P 09               2) Shope, Evan W 12               
     3) Scott, Luke L 09                4) Thomas, Jacob P 12             
                  24.63       51.31 (51.31)   1:18.23 (1:18.23)   1:46.32 (1:46.32)
        2:10.83 (24.51)     2:38.14 (51.82)   3:07.12 (1:20.80)   3:36.52 (1:50.20)
        4:01.59 (25.07)     4:29.33 (52.81)   4:58.05 (1:21.53)   5:26.71 (1:50.19)
        5:51.58 (24.87)     6:20.39 (53.68)   6:50.75 (1:24.04)   7:21.57 (1:54.86)
  4 Pflugerville High School  'A'                     7:30.75    7:26.25  
     1) Jorgenson, Devon W 12           2) Worley, Jacob W 12             
     3) Liew, Vincent J 12              4) Schaefer, Justin C 12          
                  26.43       55.11 (55.11)   1:25.10 (1:25.10)   1:54.12 (1:54.12)
        2:19.60 (25.48)     2:48.68 (54.56)   3:19.09 (1:24.97)   3:49.45 (1:55.33)
        4:14.42 (24.97)     4:42.24 (52.79)   5:11.77 (1:22.32)   5:38.68 (1:49.23)
        6:03.18 (24.50)     6:30.28 (51.60)   6:58.34 (1:19.66)   7:26.25 (1:47.57)
  5 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  7:22.51    7:26.90  
     1) Pyle, Ethan T 12                2) Nwaeze, Ejike J 11             
     3) Doyle, Colin B 09               4) Nwaeze, Amechi K 12            
                  24.78       52.76 (52.76)   1:21.87 (1:21.87)   1:51.19 (1:51.19)
        2:17.12 (25.93)     2:47.51 (56.32)   3:18.81 (1:27.62)   3:49.67 (1:58.48)
        4:14.56 (24.89)     4:42.60 (52.93)   5:10.80 (1:21.13)   5:39.11 (1:49.44)
        6:02.95 (23.84)     6:30.32 (51.21)   6:58.79 (1:19.68)   7:26.90 (1:47.79)
  6 Brandeis High School  'A'                         7:19.48    7:33.61  
     1) Jardenil, Kyle L 11             2) Wright, Grady J 12             
     3) Yetter, Monty S 10              4) Manzo, Joseph J 10             
                  25.34       52.67 (52.67)   1:21.04 (1:21.04)   1:49.76 (1:49.76)
        2:16.32 (26.56)     2:45.92 (56.16)   3:16.45 (1:26.69)   3:45.67 (1:55.91)
        4:10.94 (25.27)     4:40.44 (54.77)   5:10.26 (1:24.59)   5:39.67 (1:54.00)
        6:05.60 (25.93)     6:34.16 (54.49)   7:03.73 (1:24.06)   7:33.61 (1:53.94)
  7 Samuel Clemens High School  'A'                   7:29.07    7:36.13  
     1) Savage, Conley J 12             2) Dominguez, Alec Z 09           
     3) Eberhard, Christian L 11        4) Brehm, Jacob N 12              
                  25.19       52.65 (52.65)   1:20.43 (1:20.43)   1:47.71 (1:47.71)
        2:16.62 (28.91)   2:48.65 (1:00.94)   3:22.44 (1:34.73)   3:54.97 (2:07.26)
        4:19.92 (24.95)     4:47.85 (52.88)   5:17.00 (1:22.03)   5:46.92 (1:51.95)
        6:11.44 (24.52)     6:38.68 (51.76)   7:07.50 (1:20.58)   7:36.13 (1:49.21)
  8 Deer Park High School  'A'                        7:32.65    7:37.07  
     1) Penny, Evan 11                  2) Gutierrez, Ricky 11            
     3) Galvan, Ele 11                  4) Bay-Sheppard, Justin 10        
                  27.48       58.19 (58.19)   1:30.12 (1:30.12)   2:01.44 (2:01.44)
        2:25.65 (24.21)     2:52.96 (51.52)   3:22.65 (1:21.21)   3:52.34 (1:50.90)
        4:17.79 (25.45)     4:45.63 (53.29)   5:14.82 (1:22.48)   5:43.79 (1:51.45)
        6:08.07 (24.28)     6:35.96 (52.17)   7:06.05 (1:22.26)   7:37.07 (1:53.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 CC Tuloso-Midway High School  'A'                 7:35.40    7:47.57  
     1) Vargas, Aidan 11                2) Castillo, Christian 12         
     3) Dear, Taylor 10                 4) Potter, Eric 12                
                  25.23       53.30 (53.30)   1:22.29 (1:22.29)   1:51.97 (1:51.97)
        2:19.20 (27.23)     2:49.47 (57.50)   3:21.79 (1:29.82)   3:53.99 (2:02.02)
        4:19.83 (25.84)     4:49.15 (55.16)   5:21.29 (1:27.30)   5:52.91 (1:58.92)
        6:18.37 (25.46)     6:47.35 (54.44)   7:17.50 (1:24.59)   7:47.57 (1:54.66)
 10 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    7:23.44    7:48.88  
     1) Patterson, McCoy M 12           2) Nester, Luke S 12              
     3) Crosley, Andrew Q 12            4) Foote, Connor M 10             
                  26.25       55.03 (55.03)   1:24.97 (1:24.97)   1:55.09 (1:55.09)
        2:21.24 (26.15)     2:51.76 (56.67)   3:23.92 (1:28.83)   3:55.67 (2:00.58)
        4:21.94 (26.27)     4:51.47 (55.80)   5:22.09 (1:26.42)   5:52.29 (1:56.62)
        6:18.83 (26.54)     6:48.93 (56.64)   7:18.99 (1:26.70)   7:48.88 (1:56.59)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Myers, Elizabeth A        12 L B J                  56.86      56.25   20  
                  26.51       56.25 (29.74)                                        
  2 Robles, Samantha          11 Johnson                57.90      56.85   17  
                  26.61       56.85 (30.24)                                        
  3 Foote, Lila A             10 Alamo Heights          57.77      57.36   16  
                  26.46       57.36 (30.90)                                        
  4 Lax, Arianna E            11 Bowie                  57.38      57.62   15  
                  26.67       57.62 (30.95)                                        
  5 Boone, Sara               12 Deer Park              58.67      57.77   14  
                  26.93       57.77 (30.84)                                        
  6 Dziergowski, Jessi L      11 Clemens                58.30      58.29   13  
                  27.29       58.29 (31.00)                                        
  7 Faust, Konner M           11 Hendrickson            59.22      58.96   12  
                  27.83       58.96 (31.13)                                        
  8 LaBeau, Sophia A          10 Reagan                 58.87      59.00   11  
                  27.90       59.00 (31.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Skrobanek, Laney K        10 Smithson Valley        59.58      58.63    9  
                  26.67       58.63 (31.96)                                        
 10 Black, Meriden T          09 Alamo Heights          59.78      58.65    6.5
                  27.45       58.65 (31.20)                                        
 10 Myers, Caroline           12 Bowie                  59.93      58.65    6.5
                  27.90       58.65 (30.75)                                        
 12 Romine, Maren K           09 L E E                  59.31      58.82    5  
                  28.17       58.82 (30.65)                                        
 13 Engel, Jessica E          11 Clark                  59.59      59.06    4  
                  28.02       59.06 (31.04)                                        
 14 Correa, Catie T           09 Clark                1:00.96    1:00.69    3  
                  29.24     1:00.69 (31.45)                                        
 15 Siddapureddy, Megha R     10 L B J                1:00.45    1:00.76    2  
                  28.67     1:00.76 (32.09)                                        
 16 Mealey, Maddie            09 Great Hearts         1:01.24    1:00.85    1  
                  28.76     1:00.85 (32.09)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Elizabeth A        12 L B J                  56.97      56.86  
                  26.59       56.86 (30.27)                                        
  2 Lax, Arianna E            11 Bowie                  56.59      57.38  
                  26.98       57.38 (30.40)                                        
  3 Foote, Lila A             10 Alamo Heights          57.07      57.77  
                  26.46       57.77 (31.31)                                        
  4 Robles, Samantha          11 Johnson                57.28      57.90  
                  27.33       57.90 (30.57)                                        
  5 Dziergowski, Jessi L      11 Clemens                58.53      58.30  
                  27.54       58.30 (30.76)                                        
  6 Boone, Sara               12 Deer Park              58.33      58.67  
                  27.42       58.67 (31.25)                                        
  7 LaBeau, Sophia A          10 Reagan                 58.23      58.87  
                  27.78       58.87 (31.09)                                        
  8 Faust, Konner M           11 Hendrickson            57.83      59.22  
                  27.96       59.22 (31.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Romine, Maren K           09 L E E                1:00.73      59.31  
                  28.23       59.31 (31.08)                                        
 10 Skrobanek, Laney K        10 Smithson Valley        58.76      59.58  
                  26.99       59.58 (32.59)                                        
 11 Engel, Jessica E          11 Clark                  58.87      59.59  
                  28.19       59.59 (31.40)                                        
 12 Black, Meriden T          09 Alamo Heights          59.80      59.78  
                  28.27       59.78 (31.51)                                        
 13 Myers, Caroline           12 Bowie                  59.16      59.93  
                  27.93       59.93 (32.00)                                        
 14 Siddapureddy, Megha R     10 L B J                  58.69    1:00.45  
                  28.27     1:00.45 (32.18)                                        
 15 Correa, Catie T           09 Clark                1:02.53    1:00.96  
                  29.10     1:00.96 (31.86)                                        
 16 Mealey, Maddie            09 Great Hearts         1:03.48    1:01.24  
                  28.59     1:01.24 (32.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brehmer, Peyton M         10 Champion             1:03.22    1:01.47  
                  28.52     1:01.47 (32.95)                                        
 18 Gianotti, Emily J         11 Brandeis               57.80    1:01.52  
                  28.33     1:01.52 (33.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Frankson, Catherine G     09 Smithson Valley      1:02.31    1:01.74  
                  28.34     1:01.74 (33.40)                                        
 20 Hays, Jules K             12 L B J                1:00.69    1:01.89  
                  28.45     1:01.89 (33.44)                                        
 21 Christiansen, Sophia J    11 Reagan               1:02.62    1:02.72  
                  29.69     1:02.72 (33.03)                                        
 22 Jimenez, Isabella         11 L E E                1:02.46    1:03.03  
                  29.48     1:03.03 (33.55)                                        
 23 Wylie, Ava J              11 Stratford            1:00.26    1:03.62  
                  28.76     1:03.62 (34.86)                                        
 24 Livingston, Kate M        12 Bowie                1:03.09    1:03.67  
                  29.19     1:03.67 (34.48)                                        
 25 Dessouky, Salma S         12 Brandeis             1:00.76    1:03.91  
                  30.03     1:03.91 (33.88)                                        
 26 Martin, Beatrice E        11 Health Careers       1:02.09    1:04.64  
                  29.63     1:04.64 (35.01)                                        
 27 Behling, Trinity R        11 New Braunfels        1:03.56    1:04.72  
                  30.01     1:04.72 (34.71)                                        
 28 Doyle, Cara G             09 Smithson Valley      1:04.10    1:04.76  
                  30.48     1:04.76 (34.28)                                        
 29 Houlahan, Brinna M        12 Smithson Valley      1:03.72    1:04.86  
                  30.02     1:04.86 (34.84)                                        
 30 Garcia, Zoe               12 CC Tuloso Midway     1:00.98    1:05.12  
                  30.59     1:05.12 (34.53)                                        
 31 Kellner, Taylor           12 East Central         1:02.82    1:05.46  
                  30.52     1:05.46 (34.94)                                        
 32 Chancey, Elainey C        10 Health Careers       1:03.39    1:05.59  
                  31.33     1:05.59 (34.26)                                        
 33 Janes, Allison E          11 Alamo Heights        1:05.69    1:07.15  
                  30.72     1:07.15 (36.43)                                        
 34 Segato, Paola N           11 Smithson Valley      1:03.00    1:07.28  
                  30.14     1:07.28 (37.14)                                        
 35 Galan, Ana L              12 Brandeis             1:05.44    1:12.88  
                  33.08     1:12.88 (39.80)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        12 Madison              1:54.70    1:53.34   20  
                  26.18       54.35 (28.17)     1:23.87 (29.52)     1:53.34 (29.47)
  2 Solis, Nick               09 T M I                1:56.69    1:54.43   17  
                  26.32       54.91 (28.59)     1:24.66 (29.75)     1:54.43 (29.77)
  3 Stewart, Ian P            09 Johnson              1:55.83    1:54.85   16  
                  26.89       55.87 (28.98)     1:25.28 (29.41)     1:54.85 (29.57)
  4 Schaefer, Justin C        12 Pflugerville         1:57.62    1:56.05   15  
                  27.73       57.16 (29.43)     1:27.12 (29.96)     1:56.05 (28.93)
  5 Yetter, Monty S           10 Brandeis             1:58.34    1:59.81   14  
                  29.22       59.13 (29.91)     1:29.74 (30.61)     1:59.81 (30.07)
  6 Cai, Kevin                10 Reagan               2:01.77    2:00.96   13  
                  29.03       59.73 (30.70)     1:30.52 (30.79)     2:00.96 (30.44)
  7 Davis, Dylan J            11 Steele               2:02.32    2:01.19   12  
                  29.14       59.67 (30.53)     1:30.82 (31.15)     2:01.19 (30.37)
  8 Moore, Gavin P            09 Johnson              2:00.22    2:02.29   11  
                  28.31       58.36 (30.05)     1:30.30 (31.94)     2:02.29 (31.99)
B - Final
  9 Erwin, Tommy F            09 Churchill            2:03.60    2:01.08    9  
                  28.29       58.81 (30.52)     1:30.28 (31.47)     2:01.08 (30.80)
 10 Correa, Carlitos L        11 Clark                2:04.86    2:01.62    7  
                  28.68       59.72 (31.04)     1:30.95 (31.23)     2:01.62 (30.67)
 11 Lackey, Seth J            10 Madison              2:03.01    2:02.27    6  
                  28.36       59.18 (30.82)     1:31.05 (31.87)     2:02.27 (31.22)
 12 Thomas, Caleb D           11 Churchill            2:02.35    2:02.29    5  
                  29.13     1:00.71 (31.58)     1:32.10 (31.39)     2:02.29 (30.19)
 13 Nelson, Nikolai M         11 Reagan               2:02.86    2:04.16    4  
                  29.39     1:00.69 (31.30)     1:32.24 (31.55)     2:04.16 (31.92)
 14 Presses, Nikolas G        10 Brandeis             2:05.16    2:05.56    3  
                  29.73     1:01.55 (31.82)     1:34.04 (32.49)     2:05.56 (31.52)
 15 Gutierrez, Ricky          11 Deer Park            2:03.23    2:06.58    2  
                  29.58     1:02.12 (32.54)     1:34.52 (32.40)     2:06.58 (32.06)
 16 Manzo, Joseph J           10 Brandeis             2:05.38    2:07.31    1  
                  29.10     1:00.97 (31.87)     1:33.71 (32.74)     2:07.31 (33.60)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        12 Madison              1:52.14    1:54.70  
                  26.88       55.64 (28.76)     1:24.99 (29.35)     1:54.70 (29.71)
  2 Stewart, Ian P            09 Johnson              1:56.65    1:55.83  
                  27.40       56.77 (29.37)     1:26.45 (29.68)     1:55.83 (29.38)
  3 Solis, Nick               09 T M I                2:00.53    1:56.69  
                  27.43       56.84 (29.41)     1:26.76 (29.92)     1:56.69 (29.93)
  4 Schaefer, Justin C        12 Pflugerville         1:56.32    1:57.62  
                  28.13       57.92 (29.79)     1:27.92 (30.00)     1:57.62 (29.70)
  5 Yetter, Monty S           10 Brandeis             1:59.73    1:58.34  
                  29.15       59.02 (29.87)     1:28.95 (29.93)     1:58.34 (29.39)
  6 Moore, Gavin P            09 Johnson              2:05.91    2:00.22  
                  28.83       59.40 (30.57)     1:29.92 (30.52)     2:00.22 (30.30)
  7 Cai, Kevin                10 Reagan               2:03.22    2:01.77  
                  29.47     1:00.04 (30.57)     1:31.11 (31.07)     2:01.77 (30.66)
  8 Davis, Dylan J            11 Steele               2:05.41    2:02.32  
                  28.72       59.65 (30.93)     1:31.18 (31.53)     2:02.32 (31.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Caleb D           11 Churchill            2:08.83    2:02.35  
                  29.61     1:01.00 (31.39)     1:32.24 (31.24)     2:02.35 (30.11)
 10 Nelson, Nikolai M         11 Reagan               2:03.33    2:02.86  
                  29.54     1:00.41 (30.87)     1:31.62 (31.21)     2:02.86 (31.24)
 11 Lackey, Seth J            10 Madison              1:58.99    2:03.01  
                  28.86       59.87 (31.01)     1:31.44 (31.57)     2:03.01 (31.57)
 12 Gutierrez, Ricky          11 Deer Park            2:10.07    2:03.23  
                  28.13       58.68 (30.55)     1:30.79 (32.11)     2:03.23 (32.44)
 13 Hunt, Joe E               12 Smithson Valley      1:51.13    2:03.30  
                  27.74       58.70 (30.96)     1:31.17 (32.47)     2:03.30 (32.13)
 14 Erwin, Tommy F            09 Churchill            2:02.76    2:03.60  
                  29.12     1:00.31 (31.19)     1:32.47 (32.16)     2:03.60 (31.13)
 15 Correa, Carlitos L        11 Clark                2:04.26    2:04.86  
                  29.26     1:00.82 (31.56)     1:32.85 (32.03)     2:04.86 (32.01)
 16 Presses, Nikolas G        10 Brandeis             2:09.47    2:05.16  
                  30.94     1:03.26 (32.32)     1:34.85 (31.59)     2:05.16 (30.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Manzo, Joseph J           10 Brandeis             2:00.29    2:05.38  
                  29.47     1:01.37 (31.90)     1:33.66 (32.29)     2:05.38 (31.72)
 18 Soria, Ryan M             12 Johnson              2:01.59    2:05.55  
                  29.21     1:01.14 (31.93)     1:32.77 (31.63)     2:05.55 (32.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jorgenson, Devon W        12 Pflugerville         2:06.47    2:06.14  
                  30.66     1:02.94 (32.28)     1:34.86 (31.92)     2:06.14 (31.28)
 20 Starnes, Garrett R        09 New Braunfels        1:58.91    2:06.15  
                  28.65     1:00.97 (32.32)     1:34.70 (33.73)     2:06.15 (31.45)
 21 Scott, Luke L             09 Johnson              2:07.61    2:06.50  
                  30.20     1:02.80 (32.60)     1:35.27 (32.47)     2:06.50 (31.23)
 22 Eberhard, Christian L     11 Clemens              1:58.72    2:07.51  
                  29.84     1:01.35 (31.51)     1:34.03 (32.68)     2:07.51 (33.48)
 23 Moore, Jack T             09 Basis                2:10.01    2:07.88  
                  30.44     1:02.81 (32.37)     1:36.19 (33.38)     2:07.88 (31.69)
 24 Jimenez, Charles L        12 Johnson              2:13.72    2:08.57  
                  30.06     1:01.94 (31.88)     1:34.85 (32.91)     2:08.57 (33.72)
 25 Liew, Vincent J           12 Pflugerville         2:07.82    2:09.01  
                  30.63     1:02.32 (31.69)     1:35.64 (33.32)     2:09.01 (33.37)
 26 Wilfong, Foster C         11 Champion             2:11.57    2:10.26  
                  29.93     1:03.51 (33.58)     1:37.38 (33.87)     2:10.26 (32.88)
 27 Jardenil, Kyle L          11 Brandeis             2:08.38    2:10.82  
                  31.08     1:04.08 (33.00)     1:37.95 (33.87)     2:10.82 (32.87)
 28 Maese, Jaden R            10 Madison              2:08.41    2:11.37  
                  30.36     1:03.65 (33.29)     1:37.25 (33.60)     2:11.37 (34.12)
 29 Zorrilla, Diego A         10 Brandeis             2:16.57    2:11.82  
                  31.94     1:04.75 (32.81)     1:38.57 (33.82)     2:11.82 (33.25)
 30 Nester, Luke S            12 Alamo Heights        2:15.91    2:12.37  
                  30.87     1:04.98 (34.11)     1:40.41 (35.43)     2:12.37 (31.96)
 31 Mandacina, Brayden J      09 Clark                2:10.47    2:12.44  
                  31.09     1:04.76 (33.67)     1:38.73 (33.97)     2:12.44 (33.71)
 32 Robles Basalo, Santiago   09 Reagan               2:16.84    2:13.17  
                  31.25     1:04.82 (33.57)     1:39.46 (34.64)     2:13.17 (33.71)
 33 Trevino, Andros           10 Reagan               2:12.26    2:13.26  
                  29.88     1:02.80 (32.92)     1:38.03 (35.23)     2:13.26 (35.23)
 34 Montesinos, Santi A       10 Bowie                2:16.10    2:15.65  
                  31.91     1:05.92 (34.01)     1:41.16 (35.24)     2:15.65 (34.49)
 35 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      12 O'Connor             2:11.85    2:15.88  
                  30.61     1:04.96 (34.35)     1:41.15 (36.19)     2:15.88 (34.73)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Jada A             09 Johnson                51.96      50.83   20  
                  24.84       50.83 (25.99)                                        
  2 Moore, Mikayla G          10 Johnson                52.75      52.61   17  
                  25.40       52.61 (27.21)                                        
  3 Ashford, Jada C              Los Fresnos            53.86      53.45   16  
                  25.36       53.45 (28.09)                                        
  4 Beach, Leyna              09 Johnson                54.64      54.09   15  
                  26.05       54.09 (28.04)                                        
  5 Sahota, Riya K            11 Johnson                54.79      54.19   14  
                  26.18       54.19 (28.01)                                        
  6 Simonds, Rachel L         11 Hendrickson            54.95      54.61   13  
                  26.40       54.61 (28.21)                                        
  7 Todd, Addison             10 Bowie                  55.24      55.45   12  
                  26.58       55.45 (28.87)                                        
  8 Garcia, Elena E           11 Reagan                 55.58      55.86   11  
                  26.85       55.86 (29.01)                                        
B - Final
  9 Weatherford, Vanessa B    09 Smithson Valley        56.35      55.21    9  
                  26.26       55.21 (28.95)                                        
 10 Zadel, Lizzie M           09 L E E                  56.45      55.55    7  
                  26.91       55.55 (28.64)                                        
 11 Wyman, Carlea G           11 Hendrickson            56.42      55.86    6  
                  27.24       55.86 (28.62)                                        
 12 Dunn, Madeleine E         10 Bowie                  56.24      56.07    5  
                  27.70       56.07 (28.37)                                        
 13 Cornett, Mary G           11 Fredericksburg         56.84      56.19    4  
                  26.69       56.19 (29.50)                                        
 14 Rousey, Tamia R           12 Reagan                 56.19      56.27    3  
                  26.81       56.27 (29.46)                                        
 15 Asmis, Mara I             12 Health Careers         56.74      56.37    2  
                  26.92       56.37 (29.45)                                        
 16 Clark, Paige M            10 Champion               57.07      56.68    1  
                  27.23       56.68 (29.45)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Jada A             09 Johnson                51.03      51.96  
                  25.23       51.96 (26.73)                                        
  2 Moore, Mikayla G          10 Johnson                52.35      52.75  
                  25.68       52.75 (27.07)                                        
  3 Ashford, Jada C              Los Fresnos            53.83      53.86  
                  25.45       53.86 (28.41)                                        
  4 Beach, Leyna              09 Johnson                54.08      54.64  
                  26.81       54.64 (27.83)                                        
  5 Sahota, Riya K            11 Johnson                54.97      54.79  
                  26.75       54.79 (28.04)                                        
  6 Simonds, Rachel L         11 Hendrickson            55.10      54.95  
                  26.64       54.95 (28.31)                                        
  7 Todd, Addison             10 Bowie                  55.64      55.24  
                  26.85       55.24 (28.39)                                        
  8 Garcia, Elena E           11 Reagan                 56.39      55.58  
                  27.01       55.58 (28.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rousey, Tamia R           12 Reagan                 55.98      56.19  
                  26.84       56.19 (29.35)                                        
 10 Dunn, Madeleine E         10 Bowie                  55.42      56.24  
                  27.76       56.24 (28.48)                                        
 11 Weatherford, Vanessa B    09 Smithson Valley        55.11      56.35  
                  26.89       56.35 (29.46)                                        
 12 Wyman, Carlea G           11 Hendrickson            55.15      56.42  
                  27.41       56.42 (29.01)                                        
 13 Zadel, Lizzie M           09 L E E                  58.22      56.45  
                  27.55       56.45 (28.90)                                        
 14 Asmis, Mara I             12 Health Careers         56.14      56.74  
                  27.15       56.74 (29.59)                                        
 15 Cornett, Mary G           11 Fredericksburg         56.37      56.84  
                  27.07       56.84 (29.77)                                        
 16 Clark, Paige M            10 Champion               57.14      57.07  
                  27.31       57.07 (29.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Delostrinos, Stephanie L  10 Harlan                 58.60      57.59  
                  27.39       57.59 (30.20)                                        
 18 Bentley, Ally J           11 Brandeis               56.12      57.70  
                  27.84       57.70 (29.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beach, Kaley              11 Johnson                58.44      57.74  
                  28.24       57.74 (29.50)                                        
 20 Crisp, Becca A            09 Brandeis               57.08      57.81  
                  27.80       57.81 (30.01)                                        
 21 Wood, Ashley N            12 Champion               57.53      57.91  
                  27.92       57.91 (29.99)                                        
 22 Dutton, Kate E            12 Champion               58.96      57.97  
                  27.86       57.97 (30.11)                                        
 23 Lilly, Caroline L         09 Reagan                 58.85      58.07  
                  28.26       58.07 (29.81)                                        
 24 Labella, Taylor R         10 O'Connor               57.39      58.15  
                  28.34       58.15 (29.81)                                        
 25 Wendel, Jami M            11 San Marcos             58.81      58.21  
                  28.13       58.21 (30.08)                                        
 26 Zhuri, Ariana             10 Stratford              59.24      58.33  
                  27.89       58.33 (30.44)                                        
 27 Konvicka, Kayla           12 Deer Park              57.22      58.38  
                  27.87       58.38 (30.51)                                        
 28 Sturm, Maggie E           11 Smithson Valley        57.80      58.41  
                  28.21       58.41 (30.20)                                        
 29 Salvo, Sofia              11 Memorial               56.08      58.46  
                  27.69       58.46 (30.77)                                        
 30 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     10 Smithson Valley        58.12      58.48  
                  27.89       58.48 (30.59)                                        
 31 Breuer, Molly K           11 Champion               59.21      58.64  
                  28.36       58.64 (30.28)                                        
 32 Robertson, Lindsay C      11 Brandeis               56.06      58.66  
                  27.87       58.66 (30.79)                                        
 33 Rutledge, Miko H          11 Champion               57.51      58.68  
                  28.11       58.68 (30.57)                                        
 34 Reaves, Katie R           09 Churchill              58.35      58.76  
                  28.04       58.76 (30.72)                                        
 35 Stojanovski, Sofie A      10 New Braunfels          58.77      58.81  
                  28.64       58.81 (30.17)                                        
 36 Troyer, Megan L           12 SA Christian           56.83      58.83  
                  28.06       58.83 (30.77)                                        
 37 King, Summer L            12 CC Veterans Mem        58.63      58.96  
                  27.33       58.96 (31.63)                                        
 38 Beach, Gwendolyn          09 Stratford              58.64      58.97  
                  27.93       58.97 (31.04)                                        
 39 Reitenour, Danielle       10 Deer Park              57.78      59.01  
                  28.05       59.01 (30.96)                                        
 40 Stern, Grace              10 Stratford              58.67      59.19  
                  28.28       59.19 (30.91)                                        
 41 Baker, Morgan             12 CC Veterans Mem        58.58      59.23  
                  27.74       59.23 (31.49)                                        
 42 Cardon, Rylee A           11 MacArthur              58.47      59.25  
                  28.05       59.25 (31.20)                                        
 43 Cuenca, Kaili I           11 Reagan                 55.92      59.26  
                  27.88       59.26 (31.38)                                        
 44 Kerckhoff, Abigail        11 Deer Park              58.95      59.28  
                  28.23       59.28 (31.05)                                        
 45 Dasso, Faith              10 Canyon                 59.16      59.34  
                  28.80       59.34 (30.54)                                        
 46 Garcia, Regan D           09 Champion               58.53      59.55  
                  28.36       59.55 (31.19)                                        
 47 Young, Maia G             11 Alamo Heights          59.02      59.56  
                  28.05       59.56 (31.51)                                        
 48 Higginbotham, Kat         10 Deer Park              58.85      59.73  
                  28.11       59.73 (31.62)                                        
 49 Sampson, Nickaylah J      12 Steele                 59.63      59.75  
                  28.30       59.75 (31.45)                                        
 50 Reyes, Grace              10 Deer Park              59.34      59.80  
                  28.58       59.80 (31.22)                                        
 51 Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A  10 New Braunfels          58.25      59.98  
                  28.66       59.98 (31.32)                                        
 52 Miller, Abby M            09 Smithson Valley        59.06    1:00.16  
                  29.04     1:00.16 (31.12)                                        
 53 Malin, Grace E            10 SA Christian           58.79    1:00.63  
                  28.77     1:00.63 (31.86)                                        
 54 Phillips, Kaylani         12 CC Veterans Mem        58.98    1:00.68  
                  29.52     1:00.68 (31.16)                                        
 55 Stock, Mckenna            12 Harlingen High         59.44    1:00.74  
                  29.29     1:00.74 (31.45)                                        
 56 McAllister, Madison A     11 Smithson Valley        58.49    1:00.76  
                  28.95     1:00.76 (31.81)                                        
 57 Kerzic, Alex A            10 O'Connor               59.43    1:00.96  
                  29.36     1:00.96 (31.60)                                        
 58 Lyons, Sarah              12 Deer Park              57.52    1:01.00  
                  28.92     1:01.00 (32.08)                                        
 59 Barr, Berkeley E          12 New Braunfels          58.06    1:01.52  
                  28.89     1:01.52 (32.63)                                        
 60 Sadlier, Camryn           12 Hendrickson            58.71    1:02.21  
                  29.75     1:02.21 (32.46)                                        
 61 Waibel, Catherine W       11 Alamo Heights          58.00    1:02.24  
                  29.44     1:02.24 (32.80)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michna, Brandon           11 Deer Park              26.30      26.25   20  
  2 Avila, Gerardo            12 La Porte               27.50      27.35   17  
  3 Hill, Carter W            11 Smithson Valley        28.14      27.45   16  
  4 Peterson, Jake M          12 Churchill              27.43      27.75   15  
  5 Dullea, Ryan C            11 Basis                  27.68      27.76   14  
  6 Sandidge, Logan M         12 Champion               28.57      27.83   13  
  7 Wasserburger, Wesley A    11 Bowie                  28.64      27.86   12  
  8 Allen, Gabriel B          12 Churchill              28.07      28.35   11  
B - Final
  9 Vargas, Aidan             11 CC Tuloso Midway       29.19      27.96    9  
 10 Garner, Gage              11 El Campo               28.73      28.04    7  
 11 Croley, Ethan L           09 Clark                  28.97      28.22    6  
 12 Guillet, Garrett G        12 Churchill              29.02      28.59    5  
 13 Schawe, Matthew           11 CC Veterans Mem        28.96      28.67    4  
 14 Patterson, McCoy M        12 Alamo Heights          29.33      28.76    3  
 15 Wingate, Chance J         12 Steele                 29.39      29.11    2  
 16 Li, Darren G              12 Johnson                29.55      29.21    1  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michna, Brandon           11 Deer Park              27.34      26.30  
  2 Peterson, Jake M          12 Churchill              28.68      27.43  
  3 Avila, Gerardo            12 La Porte               30.83      27.50  
  4 Dullea, Ryan C            11 Basis                  29.98      27.68  
  5 Allen, Gabriel B          12 Churchill              27.91      28.07  
  6 Hill, Carter W            11 Smithson Valley        27.42      28.14  
  7 Sandidge, Logan M         12 Champion               28.79      28.57  
  8 Wasserburger, Wesley A    11 Bowie                  30.33      28.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garner, Gage              11 El Campo               28.66      28.73  
 10 Schawe, Matthew           11 CC Veterans Mem        29.45      28.96  
 11 Croley, Ethan L           09 Clark                  28.93      28.97  
 12 Guillet, Garrett G        12 Churchill              29.37      29.02  
 13 Vargas, Aidan             11 CC Tuloso Midway       27.48      29.19  
 14 Patterson, McCoy M        12 Alamo Heights          29.42      29.33  
 15 Wingate, Chance J         12 Steele                 29.55      29.39  
 16 Li, Darren G              12 Johnson                30.33      29.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shenouda, Mark            12 Reagan                 29.11      29.56  
 18 Owen, Jordan J            11 Smithson Valley        30.39      29.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beach, Gavin              10 Stratford              30.79      29.67  
 20 Partipilo, Chris          11 Reagan                 29.69      29.75  
 21 Raimondo, Preston R       12 Champion               30.38      29.83  
 22 Field, Hunter A           11 Antonian               31.80      29.86  
 23 Garza, Diego              11 Sharyland              30.79      29.87  
 24 Correa, Ayden S           12 Smithson Valley        31.05      30.02  
 25 Nisimblat, Luca           10 CC Tuloso Midway       29.28      30.15  
 26 Spradling, Riley M        10 Churchill              30.68      30.18  
 27 Thomas, Jacob P           12 Johnson                29.59      30.26  
 28 Ross, Gabe L                 Geneva                 31.20      30.40  
 29 Camacho, Jocsan              Brownsville High       31.04      30.46  
 30 Mask, Colby L             12 MacArthur              29.46      30.53  
 31 Hawkins, Gabe l           10 Champion               31.65      30.54  
 32 Ferniz, Denzel            12 CC Veterans Mem        28.78      30.56  
 33 Fuentes, Victor H         10 New Braunfels          31.81      30.80  
 34 Lunt, Bodee c             11 O'Connor               31.58      30.85  
 34 Tubbesing, Ryan C         12 L E E                  31.59      30.85  
 36 Wright, Grady J           12 Brandeis               31.20      30.87  
 37 Salinas, Joshua           12 East Central           32.09      31.03  
 38 Roybal, Kai K             09 Reagan                 31.08      31.06  
 39 Taylor, Kaden L           11 Champion               31.62      31.14  
 40 Caldwell, Brayden m       11 O'Connor               31.25      31.24  
 41 O'Mara, Liam              11 Deer Park              32.05      31.29  
 42 Elms, Keith T             11 Clark                  31.60      31.34  
 43 Bakri, Adam A             12 Brandeis               32.00      31.54  
 44 Ituarte, Nico             12 T M I                  32.09      31.57  
 45 Howland, Aiden C          10 Johnson                31.67      31.78  
 46 Jeffery, Matthew P        09 Champion               31.88      32.01  
 47 Langley, Adrian B         12 Reagan                 30.22      32.11  
 48 Harper, Henry             12 New Braunfels          31.94      32.20  
 49 Flinn, Teagan E           10 Central Catholic       32.01      32.24  
 
Event 13  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coffey, Kaylee G          10 Reagan               5:03.55    5:03.67   20  
                  26.98       56.63 (29.65)     1:26.94 (30.31)     1:57.72 (30.78)
        2:28.42 (30.70)     2:59.53 (31.11)     3:30.75 (31.22)     4:01.67 (30.92)
        4:32.91 (31.24)     5:03.67 (30.76)                                        
  2 Nader, Lea A              10 Reagan               5:02.98    5:07.85   17  
                  28.17       58.15 (29.98)     1:28.91 (30.76)     2:00.19 (31.28)
        2:31.73 (31.54)     3:03.08 (31.35)     3:34.49 (31.41)     4:06.09 (31.60)
        4:37.59 (31.50)     5:07.85 (30.26)                                        
  3 Weiss, Madison R          09 Bowie                5:24.29    5:16.67   16  
                  29.10     1:00.64 (31.54)     1:32.36 (31.72)     2:04.53 (32.17)
        2:36.03 (31.50)     3:07.65 (31.62)     3:39.89 (32.24)     4:12.05 (32.16)
        4:44.74 (32.69)     5:16.67 (31.93)                                        
  4 Faust, Konner M           11 Hendrickson          5:18.20    5:17.40   15  
                  29.02     1:00.47 (31.45)     1:32.61 (32.14)     2:04.67 (32.06)
        2:36.65 (31.98)     3:08.68 (32.03)     3:40.82 (32.14)     4:13.20 (32.38)
        4:45.70 (32.50)     5:17.40 (31.70)                                        
  5 Munoz, Andrea C           10 Brennan              5:23.49    5:19.04   14  
                  28.16       59.34 (31.18)     1:31.46 (32.12)     2:03.58 (32.12)
        2:36.38 (32.80)     3:08.88 (32.50)     3:41.69 (32.81)     4:14.58 (32.89)
        4:47.47 (32.89)     5:19.04 (31.57)                                        
  6 Mauldin, Gabby P          10 Johnson              5:21.98    5:19.23   13  
                  28.36       59.33 (30.97)     1:31.03 (31.70)     2:02.92 (31.89)
        2:35.12 (32.20)     3:07.78 (32.66)     3:40.66 (32.88)     4:13.51 (32.85)
        4:46.61 (33.10)     5:19.23 (32.62)                                        
  7 Correa, Catie T           09 Clark                5:21.50    5:20.37   12  
                  28.92     1:00.38 (31.46)     1:32.74 (32.36)     2:05.38 (32.64)
        2:38.13 (32.75)     3:10.97 (32.84)     3:44.00 (33.03)     4:16.80 (32.80)
        4:49.25 (32.45)     5:20.37 (31.12)                                        
  8 Thompson, Brooke          11 Canyon               5:26.68    5:22.59   11  
                  28.23       59.38 (31.15)     1:31.83 (32.45)     2:04.47 (32.64)
        2:37.77 (33.30)     3:10.88 (33.11)     3:43.91 (33.03)     4:17.35 (33.44)
        4:50.55 (33.20)     5:22.59 (32.04)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hegner, Cathryn J         10 Randolph             5:28.91    5:22.51    9  
                  28.75     1:00.36 (31.61)     1:33.14 (32.78)     2:06.20 (33.06)
        2:39.15 (32.95)     3:12.18 (33.03)     3:45.21 (33.03)     4:18.50 (33.29)
        4:51.34 (32.84)     5:22.51 (31.17)                                        
 10 Guinan, Emma L            09 Taft                 5:41.28    5:30.97    7  
                  29.61     1:02.01 (32.40)     1:35.82 (33.81)     2:10.35 (34.53)
        2:44.79 (34.44)     3:17.97 (33.18)     3:53.19 (35.22)     4:27.07 (33.88)
        5:00.07 (33.00)     5:30.97 (30.90)                                        
 11 Cardenas Guerra, Ana Pau  11 Del Rio              5:31.01    5:31.19    6  
                  29.47     1:01.31 (31.84)     1:34.18 (32.87)     2:07.65 (33.47)
        2:41.16 (33.51)     3:15.24 (34.08)     3:49.59 (34.35)     4:24.20 (34.61)
        4:58.29 (34.09)     5:31.19 (32.90)                                        
 12 Black, Remington T        11 Alamo Heights        5:40.33    5:37.25    5  
                  28.80     1:00.96 (32.16)     1:34.19 (33.23)     2:08.78 (34.59)
        2:43.48 (34.70)     3:18.31 (34.83)     3:53.36 (35.05)     4:28.30 (34.94)
        5:02.63 (34.33)     5:37.25 (34.62)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nader, Lea A              10 Reagan               5:06.38    5:02.98  
                  27.77       58.32 (30.55)     1:28.82 (30.50)     1:59.49 (30.67)
        2:29.99 (30.50)     3:00.40 (30.41)     3:31.23 (30.83)     4:02.11 (30.88)
        4:33.28 (31.17)     5:02.98 (29.70)                                        
  2 Coffey, Kaylee G          10 Reagan               4:59.53    5:03.55  
                  28.69       58.22 (29.53)     1:28.92 (30.70)     1:59.62 (30.70)
        2:29.95 (30.33)     3:00.62 (30.67)     3:31.62 (31.00)     4:02.06 (30.44)
        4:33.23 (31.17)     5:03.55 (30.32)                                        
  3 Faust, Konner M           11 Hendrickson          5:11.24    5:18.20  
                  29.30     1:01.17 (31.87)     1:33.45 (32.28)     2:05.79 (32.34)
        2:38.17 (32.38)     3:10.26 (32.09)     3:42.49 (32.23)     4:14.55 (32.06)
        4:46.71 (32.16)     5:18.20 (31.49)                                        
  4 Correa, Catie T           09 Clark                5:28.64    5:21.50  
                  30.04     1:02.09 (32.05)     1:34.79 (32.70)     2:07.35 (32.56)
        2:39.55 (32.20)     3:11.96 (32.41)     3:44.56 (32.60)     4:17.18 (32.62)
        4:49.54 (32.36)     5:21.50 (31.96)                                        
  5 Mauldin, Gabby P          10 Johnson              5:30.05    5:21.98  
                  29.06     1:01.00 (31.94)     1:33.19 (32.19)     2:05.57 (32.38)
        2:38.20 (32.63)     3:10.70 (32.50)     3:43.88 (33.18)     4:16.92 (33.04)
        4:49.77 (32.85)     5:21.98 (32.21)                                        
  6 Munoz, Andrea C           10 Brennan              5:21.75    5:23.49  
                  28.73     1:00.66 (31.93)     1:33.30 (32.64)     2:06.04 (32.74)
        2:39.19 (33.15)     3:12.14 (32.95)     3:45.25 (33.11)     4:18.39 (33.14)
        4:51.40 (33.01)     5:23.49 (32.09)                                        
  7 Weiss, Madison R          09 Bowie                5:17.44    5:24.29  
                  30.04     1:02.32 (32.28)     1:35.34 (33.02)     2:08.02 (32.68)
        2:40.66 (32.64)     3:13.66 (33.00)     3:46.60 (32.94)     4:19.47 (32.87)
        4:52.90 (33.43)     5:24.29 (31.39)                                        
  8 Thompson, Brooke          11 Canyon               5:23.78    5:26.68  
                  29.75     1:01.14 (31.39)     1:34.05 (32.91)     2:06.82 (32.77)
        2:39.67 (32.85)     3:12.70 (33.03)     3:46.69 (33.99)     4:20.21 (33.52)
        4:54.18 (33.97)     5:26.68 (32.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hegner, Cathryn J         10 Randolph             5:30.80    5:28.91  
                  30.32     1:03.33 (33.01)     1:36.60 (33.27)     2:10.40 (33.80)
        2:44.03 (33.63)     3:17.02 (32.99)     3:50.42 (33.40)     4:23.98 (33.56)
        4:57.53 (33.55)     5:28.91 (31.38)                                        
 10 Cardenas Guerra, Ana Pau  11 Del Rio              5:18.91    5:31.01  
                  29.85     1:02.39 (32.54)     1:35.53 (33.14)     2:08.93 (33.40)
        2:42.54 (33.61)     3:16.02 (33.48)     3:49.89 (33.87)     4:23.70 (33.81)
        4:57.57 (33.87)     5:31.01 (33.44)                                        
 11 Black, Remington T        11 Alamo Heights        5:23.31    5:40.33  
                  29.79     1:02.54 (32.75)     1:36.04 (33.50)     2:10.18 (34.14)
        2:44.59 (34.41)     3:19.49 (34.90)     3:55.18 (35.69)     4:30.64 (35.46)
        5:06.17 (35.53)     5:40.33 (34.16)                                        
 12 Guinan, Emma L            09 Taft                 5:31.27    5:41.28  
                  30.59     1:03.13 (32.54)     1:36.88 (33.75)     2:11.39 (34.51)
        2:46.23 (34.84)     3:20.11 (33.88)     3:55.56 (35.45)     4:31.21 (35.65)
        5:06.45 (35.24)     5:41.28 (34.83)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michna, Brandon           11 Deer Park            2:06.93    2:05.63   20  
                  28.16     1:00.27 (32.11)     1:33.73 (33.46)     2:05.63 (31.90)
  2 Reed, Luke E              12 Stratford            2:13.66    2:08.78   17  
                  29.31     1:02.69 (33.38)     1:36.04 (33.35)     2:08.78 (32.74)
  3 Brehm, Jacob N            12 Clemens              2:14.05    2:11.56   16  
                  28.89     1:01.63 (32.74)     1:35.69 (34.06)     2:11.56 (35.87)
  4 Cai, Kevin                10 Reagan               2:15.13    2:11.95   15  
                  29.30     1:02.74 (33.44)     1:37.55 (34.81)     2:11.95 (34.40)
  5 Mandacina, Brayden J      09 Clark                2:18.33    2:14.94   14  
                  30.26     1:04.63 (34.37)     1:40.46 (35.83)     2:14.94 (34.48)
  6 Yetter, Monty S           10 Brandeis             2:16.04    2:16.58   13  
                  30.60     1:05.57 (34.97)     1:41.64 (36.07)     2:16.58 (34.94)
  7 Solorzano, Caleb J        10 Central Catholic     2:16.92    2:17.76   12  
                  30.45     1:05.47 (35.02)     1:41.52 (36.05)     2:17.76 (36.24)
  8 Rodriugez Vallejo, Dayan  10 Memorial             2:18.89    2:21.86   11  
                  30.07     1:05.32 (35.25)     1:42.67 (37.35)     2:21.86 (39.19)
B - Final
  9 Wasserburger, Wesley A    11 Bowie                2:20.21    2:13.19    9  
                  30.44     1:05.05 (34.61)     1:38.73 (33.68)     2:13.19 (34.46)
 10 Spradling, Riley M        10 Churchill            2:19.51    2:13.73    7  
                  30.24     1:03.96 (33.72)     1:38.92 (34.96)     2:13.73 (34.81)
 11 Gutierrez, Ricky          11 Deer Park            2:21.12    2:16.65    6  
                  29.98     1:05.00 (35.02)     1:40.61 (35.61)     2:16.65 (36.04)
 12 Heath, Trevor C           12 Sharyland            2:23.11    2:17.30    5  
                  30.42     1:05.91 (35.49)     1:42.87 (36.96)     2:17.30 (34.43)
 13 Schawe, Matthew           11 CC Veterans Mem      2:20.43    2:17.67    4  
                  30.86     1:05.30 (34.44)     1:41.08 (35.78)     2:17.67 (36.59)
 14 Avila, Gerardo            12 La Porte             2:21.19    2:19.87    3  
                  31.64     1:07.48 (35.84)     1:44.48 (37.00)     2:19.87 (35.39)
 15 Scott, Luke L             09 Johnson              2:25.11    2:20.89    2  
                  31.62     1:07.29 (35.67)     1:43.61 (36.32)     2:20.89 (37.28)
 16 Doyle, Colin B            09 Smithson Valley      2:24.67    2:28.57    1  
                  33.62     1:11.38 (37.76)     1:49.34 (37.96)     2:28.57 (39.23)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michna, Brandon           11 Deer Park            2:12.36    2:06.93  
                  29.41     1:02.71 (33.30)     1:35.72 (33.01)     2:06.93 (31.21)
  2 Reed, Luke E              12 Stratford            2:07.74    2:13.66  
                  30.53     1:05.49 (34.96)     1:40.00 (34.51)     2:13.66 (33.66)
  3 Brehm, Jacob N            12 Clemens              2:07.27    2:14.05  
                  29.92     1:03.69 (33.77)     1:38.90 (35.21)     2:14.05 (35.15)
  4 Cai, Kevin                10 Reagan               2:14.62    2:15.13  
                  30.64     1:04.94 (34.30)     1:40.14 (35.20)     2:15.13 (34.99)
  5 Yetter, Monty S           10 Brandeis             2:14.29    2:16.04  
                  31.03     1:05.51 (34.48)     1:41.07 (35.56)     2:16.04 (34.97)
  6 Solorzano, Caleb J        10 Central Catholic     2:23.40    2:16.92  
                  30.85     1:06.16 (35.31)     1:41.48 (35.32)     2:16.92 (35.44)
  7 Mandacina, Brayden J      09 Clark                2:18.26    2:18.33  
                  30.85     1:06.61 (35.76)     1:42.72 (36.11)     2:18.33 (35.61)
  8 Rodriugez Vallejo, Dayan  10 Memorial             2:23.18    2:18.89  
                  29.81     1:04.23 (34.42)     1:40.55 (36.32)     2:18.89 (38.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spradling, Riley M        10 Churchill            2:26.53    2:19.51  
                  31.41     1:06.29 (34.88)     1:42.96 (36.67)     2:19.51 (36.55)
 10 Wasserburger, Wesley A    11 Bowie                2:13.88    2:20.21  
                  32.21     1:07.91 (35.70)     1:42.95 (35.04)     2:20.21 (37.26)
 11 Schawe, Matthew           11 CC Veterans Mem      2:17.29    2:20.43  
                  30.72     1:05.52 (34.80)     1:42.10 (36.58)     2:20.43 (38.33)
 12 Gutierrez, Ricky          11 Deer Park            2:16.15    2:21.12  
                  32.10     1:07.96 (35.86)     1:44.39 (36.43)     2:21.12 (36.73)
 13 Avila, Gerardo            12 La Porte             2:21.97    2:21.19  
                  32.21     1:08.57 (36.36)     1:45.48 (36.91)     2:21.19 (35.71)
 14 Heath, Trevor C           12 Sharyland            2:17.10    2:23.11  
                  30.71     1:07.34 (36.63)     1:46.03 (38.69)     2:23.11 (37.08)
 15 Doyle, Colin B            09 Smithson Valley      2:23.86    2:24.67  
                  31.92     1:08.10 (36.18)     1:46.27 (38.17)     2:24.67 (38.40)
 16 Scott, Luke L             09 Johnson              2:24.77    2:25.11  
                  31.74     1:09.83 (38.09)     1:48.29 (38.46)     2:25.11 (36.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liew, Vincent J           12 Pflugerville         2:17.94    2:25.93  
                  32.61     1:09.18 (36.57)     1:47.46 (38.28)     2:25.93 (38.47)
 18 Elizondo, Lane F          11 Bowie                2:23.82    2:27.04  
                  32.11     1:10.94 (38.83)     1:49.05 (38.11)     2:27.04 (37.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hawkins, Gabe l           10 Champion             2:27.96    2:30.82  
                  33.53     1:11.04 (37.51)     1:50.19 (39.15)     2:30.82 (40.63)
 20 Sidhipong, Bodhi A        09 Bowie                2:22.12    2:31.54  
                  33.45     1:11.07 (37.62)     1:51.42 (40.35)     2:31.54 (40.12)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:36.53    1:35.91   40  
     1) Robles, Samantha 11             2) Beach, Leyna 09                
     3) Scott, Jada A 09                4) Moore, Mikayla G 10            
                  24.65       49.06 (24.41)     1:12.53 (23.47)     1:35.91 (23.38)
  2 Bowie High School  'A'                            1:40.82    1:39.90   34  
     1) Lax, Arianna E 11               2) Anthony, Delaney E 12          
     3) Livingston, Kate M 12           4) Myers, Caroline 12             
                  24.26       49.32 (25.06)     1:15.44 (26.12)     1:39.90 (24.46)
  3 Champion High School  'A'                         1:44.32    1:42.14   32  
     1) Clark, Paige M 10               2) Garcia, Regan D 09             
     3) Wood, Ashley N 12               4) Brehmer, Peyton M 10           
                  25.47       51.27 (25.80)     1:17.10 (25.83)     1:42.14 (25.04)
  4 Health Careers High School  'A'                   1:43.96    1:42.42   30  
     1) Asmis, Mara I 12                2) Pagadala, Suchi 10             
     3) Martin, Beatrice E 11           4) Copes, Jenna E 11              
                  26.00       51.55 (25.55)     1:17.92 (26.37)     1:42.42 (24.50)
  5 L B J  High School  'A'                           1:42.94    1:42.49   28  
     1) Hays, Jules K 12                2) Siddapureddy, Megha R 10       
     3) Singletary, Helen G 09          4) Myers, Elizabeth A 12          
                  26.05       51.69 (25.64)     1:18.62 (26.93)     1:42.49 (23.87)
  6 Deer Park High School  'A'                        1:42.20    1:42.74   26  
     1) Konvicka, Kayla 12              2) Boone, Sara 12                 
     3) Reitenour, Danielle 10          4) Bracher, Caitlyn 12            
                  27.14       51.96 (24.82)     1:17.69 (25.73)     1:42.74 (25.05)
  7 Houston Stratford  'A'                            1:45.36    1:44.31   24  
     1) Beach, Gwendolyn 09             2) Venghaus, Emma K 11            
     3) Zhuri, Ariana 10                4) Moss, Kara L 11                
                  27.17       53.26 (26.09)     1:18.73 (25.47)     1:44.31 (25.58)
  8 Brandeis High School  'A'                         1:45.78    1:45.55   22  
     1) Crisp, Becca A 09               2) Bentley, Ally J 11             
     3) Robertson, Lindsay C 11         4) Ruiz, Magaly 12                
                  26.66       53.58 (26.92)     1:19.59 (26.01)     1:45.55 (25.96)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:37.42    1:36.53  
     1) Robles, Samantha 11             2) Beach, Leyna 09                
     3) Scott, Jada A 09                4) Moore, Mikayla G 10            
                  24.65       49.22 (24.57)     1:12.67 (23.45)     1:36.53 (23.86)
  2 Bowie High School  'A'                            1:40.26    1:40.82  
     1) Lax, Arianna E 11               2) Anthony, Delaney E 12          
     3) Livingston, Kate M 12           4) Myers, Caroline 12             
                  24.49       50.10 (25.61)     1:16.12 (26.02)     1:40.82 (24.70)
  3 Deer Park High School  'A'                        1:39.60    1:42.20  
     1) Konvicka, Kayla 12              2) Boone, Sara 12                 
     3) Reitenour, Danielle 10          4) Bracher, Caitlyn 12            
                  26.90       51.54 (24.64)     1:17.39 (25.85)     1:42.20 (24.81)
  4 L B J  High School  'A'                           1:44.92    1:42.94  
     1) Hays, Jules K 12                2) Siddapureddy, Megha R 10       
     3) Singletary, Helen G 09          4) Myers, Elizabeth A 12          
                  26.39       51.85 (25.46)     1:18.85 (27.00)     1:42.94 (24.09)
  5 Health Careers High School  'A'                   1:46.83    1:43.96  
     1) Pagadala, Suchi 10              2) Asmis, Mara I 12               
     3) Martin, Beatrice E 11           4) Copes, Jenna E 11              
                  26.83       52.68 (25.85)     1:18.99 (26.31)     1:43.96 (24.97)
  6 Champion High School  'A'                         1:47.16    1:44.32  
     1) Clark, Paige M 10               2) Garcia, Regan D 09             
     3) Wood, Ashley N 12               4) Brehmer, Peyton M 10           
                  26.06       53.00 (26.94)     1:18.81 (25.81)     1:44.32 (25.51)
  7 Houston Stratford  'A'                            1:43.66    1:45.36  
     1) Beach, Gwendolyn 09             2) Venghaus, Emma K 11            
     3) Zhuri, Ariana 10                4) Moss, Kara L 11                
                  27.29       53.53 (26.24)     1:19.97 (26.44)     1:45.36 (25.39)
  8 Brandeis High School  'A'                         1:45.54    1:45.78  
     1) Crisp, Becca A 09               2) Bentley, Ally J 11             
     3) Robertson, Lindsay C 11         4) Ruiz, Magaly 12                
                  26.86       53.55 (26.69)     1:19.84 (26.29)     1:45.78 (25.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 1:49.49    1:45.83  
     1) Leal, Abigail G 10              2) Troyer, Megan L 12             
     3) Hutson, Aubrie M 12             4) Schield, Morgan C 11           
                  27.38       53.85 (26.47)     1:20.87 (27.02)     1:45.83 (24.96)
 10 MacArthur High School  'A'                        1:49.41    1:47.14  
     1) Cardon, Rylee A 11              2) Murphy, Alissa P 10            
     3) Gonzalez, Belen G 10            4) Lambert, Nalani A 11           
                  26.83       54.54 (27.71)     1:21.99 (27.45)     1:47.14 (25.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Connor High School  'A'                         1:48.50    1:47.48  
     1) Labella, Taylor R 10            2) White, Sydney D 10             
     3) Brewer, Chloe E 09              4) Kerzic, Alex A 10              
                  26.57       53.34 (26.77)     1:20.37 (27.03)     1:47.48 (27.11)
 12 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:46.41    1:47.63  
     1) Miller, Abby M 09               2) Klinksiek, Kayleigh L 10       
     3) Doyle, Cara G 09                4) Sturm, Maggie E 11             
                  27.57       54.41 (26.84)     1:21.29 (26.88)     1:47.63 (26.34)
 13 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    1:47.61    1:48.94  
     1) Williams, Cameron B 12          2) Behling, Trinity R 11          
     3) Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A 10     4) Barr, Berkeley E 12            
                  27.57       54.40 (26.83)     1:21.49 (27.09)     1:48.94 (27.45)
 14 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'A'                     1:50.86    1:49.30  
     1) Maldonado, Riki Lyn 10          2) Poupart, Hannah M 11           
     3) Fuhrman, Hannah E 10            4) Mealey, Maddie 09              
                  27.58       55.40 (27.82)     1:22.68 (27.28)     1:49.30 (26.62)
 15 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    1:48.49    1:49.43  
     1) Waibel, Catherine W 11          2) Black, Remington T 11          
     3) Young, Maia G 11                4) Helmer, Macy J 12              
                  28.48       56.54 (28.06)     1:23.37 (26.83)     1:49.43 (26.06)
 16 Churchill High School  'A'                        1:48.19    1:50.74  
     1) Villatoro, Natalia C 11         2) Johnson, Kara G 10             
     3) Malone, Morrigan M 09           4) Reaves, Katie R 09             
                  27.88       55.90 (28.02)     1:24.01 (28.11)     1:50.74 (26.73)
 17 L E E High School  'A'                            1:50.04    1:52.04  
     1) Clarke, Sydney M 11             2) Steele, Chloe 12               
     3) Toms, Amy V 10                  4) Palmisano, Mary G 09           
                  28.41       57.16 (28.75)     1:24.80 (27.64)     1:52.04 (27.24)
 -- Los Fresnos High School  'A'                      1:47.32         DQ  
     1) Osuna, Rebeca 10                2) Apacible, Reiana L 09          
     3) Trevino, Maria Jimena 09        4) Ashford, Jada C                
                  27.28       54.65 (27.37)     1:22.70 (28.05)          DQ (24.20)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schaefer, Justin C        12 Pflugerville         4:15.84    4:13.67   20  
                  27.50       59.59 (32.09)     1:31.65 (32.06)     2:02.89 (31.24)
        2:39.27 (36.38)     3:16.25 (36.98)     3:45.30 (29.05)     4:13.67 (28.37)
  2 Luna, Leo V               11 Churchill            4:22.41    4:18.87   17  
                  26.69       57.77 (31.08)     1:30.85 (33.08)     2:03.34 (32.49)
        2:41.48 (38.14)     3:20.10 (38.62)     3:49.55 (29.45)     4:18.87 (29.32)
  3 Mickelson, Chris L        12 Smithson Valley      4:17.72    4:22.51   16  
                  25.83       55.59 (29.76)     1:30.25 (34.66)     2:04.51 (34.26)
        2:42.94 (38.43)     3:21.62 (38.68)     3:52.60 (30.98)     4:22.51 (29.91)
  4 Woehrle, Ryan C           11 Reagan               4:34.54    4:24.58   15  
                  28.13     1:00.11 (31.98)     1:33.90 (33.79)     2:06.54 (32.64)
        2:46.45 (39.91)     3:25.40 (38.95)     3:55.73 (30.33)     4:24.58 (28.85)
  5 Robertson, Michael J      10 Brandeis             4:25.92    4:25.33   14  
                  27.29     1:00.31 (33.02)     1:35.08 (34.77)     2:08.63 (33.55)
        2:46.54 (37.91)     3:25.92 (39.38)     3:55.90 (29.98)     4:25.33 (29.43)
  6 Moore, Jack T             09 Basis                4:32.29    4:28.46   13  
                  27.30     1:00.00 (32.70)     1:34.64 (34.64)     2:08.57 (33.93)
        2:47.16 (38.59)     3:27.21 (40.05)     3:58.51 (31.30)     4:28.46 (29.95)
  7 Erwin, Tommy F            09 Churchill            4:34.56    4:28.58   12  
                  27.59     1:00.95 (33.36)     1:34.33 (33.38)     2:06.60 (32.27)
        2:48.02 (41.42)     3:29.93 (41.91)     3:59.95 (30.02)     4:28.58 (28.63)
  8 Nelson, Nikolai M         11 Reagan               4:28.74    4:34.90   11  
                  27.76       59.88 (32.12)     1:34.17 (34.29)     2:09.50 (35.33)
        2:49.92 (40.42)     3:31.55 (41.63)     4:03.97 (32.42)     4:34.90 (30.93)
B - Final
  9 Peterson, Luke B          09 Churchill            4:36.48    4:25.68    9  
                  27.82       59.04 (31.22)     1:33.91 (34.87)     2:08.21 (34.30)
        2:49.40 (41.19)     3:30.29 (40.89)     3:58.41 (28.12)     4:25.68 (27.27)
 10 Soria, Ryan M             12 Johnson              4:39.23    4:26.43    7  
                  28.27     1:00.75 (32.48)     1:34.36 (33.61)     2:08.06 (33.70)
        2:46.38 (38.32)     3:25.39 (39.01)     3:56.38 (30.99)     4:26.43 (30.05)
 11 Wilfong, Foster C         11 Champion             4:38.77    4:32.65    6  
                  28.73     1:01.54 (32.81)     1:36.56 (35.02)     2:12.19 (35.63)
        2:51.31 (39.12)     3:30.15 (38.84)     4:01.06 (30.91)     4:32.65 (31.59)
 12 Roybal, Kai K             09 Reagan               4:42.21    4:36.20    5  
                  28.56     1:02.11 (33.55)     1:38.35 (36.24)     2:13.86 (35.51)
        2:53.34 (39.48)     3:33.42 (40.08)     4:05.51 (32.09)     4:36.20 (30.69)
 13 Arnold, Duncan S          12 Pflugerville         4:42.47    4:40.84    4  
                  28.18     1:01.42 (33.24)     1:36.99 (35.57)     2:12.50 (35.51)
        2:53.27 (40.77)     3:34.97 (41.70)     4:08.38 (33.41)     4:40.84 (32.46)
 14 Viramontes Perez, Santia  10 Reagan               4:43.46    4:43.97    3  
                  28.81     1:02.70 (33.89)     1:39.92 (37.22)     2:15.83 (35.91)
        2:56.01 (40.18)     3:37.08 (41.07)     4:12.12 (35.04)     4:43.97 (31.85)
 15 Montesinos, Santi A       10 Bowie                4:51.49    4:46.04    2  
                  29.30     1:02.66 (33.36)     1:40.38 (37.72)     2:17.31 (36.93)
        2:59.18 (41.87)     3:41.75 (42.57)     4:14.65 (32.90)     4:46.04 (31.39)
 -- Solorzano, Caleb J        10 Central Catholic     4:41.80         DQ  
                  30.13     1:05.86 (35.73)     1:43.27 (37.41)     2:19.60 (36.33)
        3:00.40 (40.80)     3:41.56 (41.16)     4:16.02 (34.46)          DQ (34.22)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schaefer, Justin C        12 Pflugerville         4:12.40    4:15.84  
                  27.72       58.94 (31.22)     1:31.06 (32.12)     2:02.51 (31.45)
        2:39.80 (37.29)     3:17.43 (37.63)     3:47.39 (29.96)     4:15.84 (28.45)
  2 Mickelson, Chris L        12 Smithson Valley      4:18.04    4:17.72  
                  25.28       56.10 (30.82)     1:30.34 (34.24)     2:03.90 (33.56)
        2:40.37 (36.47)     3:17.82 (37.45)     3:48.68 (30.86)     4:17.72 (29.04)
  3 Luna, Leo V               11 Churchill            4:21.24    4:22.41  
                  27.48       59.42 (31.94)     1:34.28 (34.86)     2:08.43 (34.15)
        2:46.04 (37.61)     3:24.05 (38.01)     3:53.00 (28.95)     4:22.41 (29.41)
  4 Robertson, Michael J      10 Brandeis             4:30.42    4:25.92  
                  27.77     1:00.45 (32.68)     1:35.04 (34.59)     2:08.65 (33.61)
        2:47.92 (39.27)     3:26.60 (38.68)     3:56.57 (29.97)     4:25.92 (29.35)
  5 Nelson, Nikolai M         11 Reagan               4:26.30    4:28.74  
                  28.19     1:00.75 (32.56)     1:34.42 (33.67)     2:07.43 (33.01)
        2:46.69 (39.26)     3:26.85 (40.16)     3:58.37 (31.52)     4:28.74 (30.37)
  6 Moore, Jack T             09 Basis                4:40.48    4:32.29  
                  27.74     1:01.18 (33.44)     1:35.62 (34.44)     2:09.82 (34.20)
        2:49.72 (39.90)     3:30.39 (40.67)     4:02.21 (31.82)     4:32.29 (30.08)
  7 Woehrle, Ryan C           11 Reagan               4:29.80    4:34.54  
                  28.47     1:02.09 (33.62)     1:37.10 (35.01)     2:10.70 (33.60)
        2:51.95 (41.25)     3:32.97 (41.02)     4:04.39 (31.42)     4:34.54 (30.15)
  8 Erwin, Tommy F            09 Churchill            4:30.12    4:34.56  
                  28.48     1:02.15 (33.67)     1:35.97 (33.82)     2:08.55 (32.58)
        2:51.96 (43.41)     3:34.38 (42.42)     4:04.72 (30.34)     4:34.56 (29.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peterson, Luke B          09 Churchill            4:51.72    4:36.48  
                  29.18     1:01.70 (32.52)     1:38.61 (36.91)     2:14.56 (35.95)
        2:57.03 (42.47)     3:37.45 (40.42)     4:06.85 (29.40)     4:36.48 (29.63)
 10 Wilfong, Foster C         11 Champion             4:27.61    4:38.77  
                  28.61     1:01.29 (32.68)     1:35.81 (34.52)     2:11.36 (35.55)
        2:51.22 (39.86)     3:31.96 (40.74)     4:05.07 (33.11)     4:38.77 (33.70)
 11 Soria, Ryan M             12 Johnson              4:45.83    4:39.23  
                  27.85       59.74 (31.89)     1:35.27 (35.53)     2:10.27 (35.00)
        2:50.60 (40.33)     3:32.09 (41.49)     4:05.93 (33.84)     4:39.23 (33.30)
 12 Solorzano, Caleb J        10 Central Catholic     4:44.47    4:41.80  
                  28.71     1:02.81 (34.10)     1:39.47 (36.66)     2:17.62 (38.15)
        2:56.70 (39.08)     3:36.37 (39.67)     4:10.72 (34.35)     4:41.80 (31.08)
 13 Roybal, Kai K             09 Reagan               4:47.50    4:42.21  
                  28.93     1:03.79 (34.86)     1:40.38 (36.59)     2:16.83 (36.45)
        2:57.59 (40.76)     3:39.20 (41.61)   4:42.21 (1:03.01)         4:42.21 ( )
 14 Arnold, Duncan S          12 Pflugerville         4:36.67    4:42.47  
                  29.19     1:03.36 (34.17)     1:39.77 (36.41)     2:15.47 (35.70)
        2:55.97 (40.50)     3:37.34 (41.37)     4:11.17 (33.83)     4:42.47 (31.30)
 15 Viramontes Perez, Santia  10 Reagan               4:46.11    4:43.46  
                  28.72     1:02.84 (34.12)     1:40.83 (37.99)     2:18.12 (37.29)
        2:58.18 (40.06)     3:38.47 (40.29)     4:12.40 (33.93)     4:43.46 (31.06)
 16 Halstead, Wes C           12 O'Connor             4:35.36    4:49.10  
                  27.73     1:01.08 (33.35)     1:39.84 (38.76)     2:17.90 (38.06)
        3:00.27 (42.37)     3:43.76 (43.49)     4:16.80 (33.04)     4:49.10 (32.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Montesinos, Santi A       10 Bowie                4:50.75    4:51.49  
                  29.41     1:03.59 (34.18)     1:41.73 (38.14)     2:18.73 (37.00)
        3:01.76 (43.03)     3:45.04 (43.28)     4:19.57 (34.53)     4:51.49 (31.92)
 18 Hawkins, Gabe l           10 Champion             4:46.06    4:56.70  
                  28.63     1:03.21 (34.58)     1:44.32 (41.11)     2:23.18 (38.86)
        3:04.46 (41.28)     3:46.46 (42.00)     4:22.45 (35.99)     4:56.70 (34.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Villatoro, Kellen K       12 Churchill            4:32.09    5:00.30  
                  27.83     1:00.17 (32.34)     1:38.53 (38.36)     2:17.32 (38.79)
        3:03.24 (45.92)     3:49.36 (46.12)     4:24.94 (35.58)     5:00.30 (35.36)
 -- Stallworth, Jackson B     11 Clark                4:38.89         DQ  
                  28.56     1:02.43 (33.87)     1:39.87 (37.44)     2:15.72 (35.85)
        3:01.24 (45.52)     3:45.95 (44.71)     4:18.28 (32.33)          DQ (30.87)
 -- Patterson, McCoy M        12 Alamo Heights        4:20.27         DQ  
                  27.46     1:00.58 (33.12)     1:35.15 (34.57)     2:09.45 (34.30)
        2:47.04 (37.59)     3:25.56 (38.52)     3:59.13 (33.57)          DQ (32.54)
 -- Brehm, Jacob N            12 Clemens              4:34.19         DQ  
                  28.03     1:02.25 (34.22)     1:37.62 (35.37)     2:12.13 (34.51)
        2:48.46 (36.33)     3:25.36 (36.90)     3:56.62 (31.26)          DQ (30.68)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foote, Lila A             10 Alamo Heights          57.23      56.48   20  
                  26.76       56.48 (29.72)                                        
  2 Schield, Morgan C         11 SA Christian           58.68      57.54   17  
                  27.90       57.54 (29.64)                                        
  3 Venghaus, Emma K          11 Stratford            1:00.75      57.58   16  
                  28.31       57.58 (29.27)                                        
  4 Lax, Arianna E            11 Bowie                  58.54      58.18   15  
                  27.82       58.18 (30.36)                                        
  5 Simonds, Rachel L         11 Hendrickson            58.46      58.21   14  
                  28.11       58.21 (30.10)                                        
  6 Ziemba, Tess E            09 Champion               59.18      58.97   13  
                  28.78       58.97 (30.19)                                        
  7 Todd, Addison             10 Bowie                1:01.32    1:01.39   12  
                  29.57     1:01.39 (31.82)                                        
  8 Engel, Jessica E          11 Clark                1:01.09    1:01.61   11  
                  29.66     1:01.61 (31.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Skrobanek, Laney K        10 Smithson Valley      1:01.42      59.55    9  
                  28.48       59.55 (31.07)                                        
 10 Siddapureddy, Megha R     10 L B J                1:01.79    1:01.16    7  
                  29.47     1:01.16 (31.69)                                        
 11 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Health Careers       1:02.53    1:01.97    6  
                  30.24     1:01.97 (31.73)                                        
 12 Wyman, Carlea G           11 Hendrickson          1:03.00    1:02.30    5  
                  30.29     1:02.30 (32.01)                                        
 13 Thornton, Erin A          12 Reagan               1:02.35    1:02.57    4  
                  30.73     1:02.57 (31.84)                                        
 14 Copes, Jenna E            11 Health Careers       1:02.45    1:02.61    3  
                  30.45     1:02.61 (32.16)                                        
 15 Anthony, Delaney E        12 Bowie                1:02.03    1:02.77    2  
                  30.07     1:02.77 (32.70)                                        
 16 Lambert, Nalani A         11 MacArthur            1:03.18    1:04.51    1  
                  31.15     1:04.51 (33.36)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foote, Lila A             10 Alamo Heights          56.39      57.23  
                  27.75       57.23 (29.48)                                        
  2 Simonds, Rachel L         11 Hendrickson            58.23      58.46  
                  28.63       58.46 (29.83)                                        
  3 Lax, Arianna E            11 Bowie                  58.26      58.54  
                  28.46       58.54 (30.08)                                        
  4 Schield, Morgan C         11 SA Christian           57.15      58.68  
                  28.54       58.68 (30.14)                                        
  5 Ziemba, Tess E            09 Champion               59.23      59.18  
                  29.02       59.18 (30.16)                                        
  6 Venghaus, Emma K          11 Stratford              57.44    1:00.75  
                  29.79     1:00.75 (30.96)                                        
  7 Engel, Jessica E          11 Clark                  57.69    1:01.09  
                  30.24     1:01.09 (30.85)                                        
  8 Todd, Addison             10 Bowie                  59.18    1:01.32  
                  29.85     1:01.32 (31.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Skrobanek, Laney K        10 Smithson Valley      1:00.17    1:01.42  
                  29.41     1:01.42 (32.01)                                        
 10 Siddapureddy, Megha R     10 L B J                  59.99    1:01.79  
                  29.92     1:01.79 (31.87)                                        
 11 Anthony, Delaney E        12 Bowie                1:02.59    1:02.03  
                  29.88     1:02.03 (32.15)                                        
 12 Thornton, Erin A          12 Reagan               1:00.70    1:02.35  
                  30.74     1:02.35 (31.61)                                        
 13 Copes, Jenna E            11 Health Careers       1:03.05    1:02.45  
                  30.41     1:02.45 (32.04)                                        
 14 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Health Careers       1:02.14    1:02.53  
                  30.47     1:02.53 (32.06)                                        
 15 Wyman, Carlea G           11 Hendrickson          1:01.10    1:03.00  
                  30.87     1:03.00 (32.13)                                        
 16 Lambert, Nalani A         11 MacArthur            1:02.92    1:03.18  
                  30.68     1:03.18 (32.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mauldin, Gabby P          10 Johnson              1:03.56    1:03.57  
                  31.37     1:03.57 (32.20)                                        
 18 Helmer, Macy J            12 Alamo Heights        1:01.51    1:03.62  
                  30.83     1:03.62 (32.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Henderson, Sofia N        10 Smithson Valley      1:04.65    1:03.77  
                  31.19     1:03.77 (32.58)                                        
 20 Barickman, Chloe R        11 Brandeis             1:03.24    1:03.98  
                  31.14     1:03.98 (32.84)                                        
 21 Tramp, Paisley A          10 Pflugerville           59.68    1:04.01  
                  31.45     1:04.01 (32.56)                                        
 22 Jansky, Camryn            12 El Campo             1:02.41    1:04.05  
                  31.04     1:04.05 (33.01)                                        
 23 LaBeau, Sophia A          10 Reagan               1:03.11    1:04.29  
                  30.73     1:04.29 (33.56)                                        
 24 Williams, Cameron B       12 New Braunfels          59.97    1:04.62  
                  31.02     1:04.62 (33.60)                                        
 25 Dessouky, Salma S         12 Brandeis             1:00.30    1:05.01  
                  31.74     1:05.01 (33.27)                                        
 26 Porter, Ella E            10 Johnson              1:05.24    1:05.32  
                  32.27     1:05.32 (33.05)                                        
 27 Beller, Mallory C         10 Bowie                1:06.43    1:05.49  
                  31.98     1:05.49 (33.51)                                        
 28 McMurry, Sarah K          12 Randolph             1:04.92    1:05.85  
                  32.11     1:05.85 (33.74)                                        
 29 Moreno, Samira            11 Clemens              1:02.98    1:05.95  
                  31.78     1:05.95 (34.17)                                        
 30 Bourquin, Paige E         10 O'Connor             1:03.80    1:06.08  
                  32.08     1:06.08 (34.00)                                        
 31 Orozco, Alyssa M          11 Brandeis             1:04.81    1:06.21  
                  32.15     1:06.21 (34.06)                                        
 32 Villatoro, Natalia C      11 Churchill            1:01.82    1:06.24  
                  32.59     1:06.24 (33.65)                                        
 33 Johnson, Kara G           10 Churchill            1:04.26    1:06.33  
                  32.61     1:06.33 (33.72)                                        
 34 Bracher, Caitlyn          12 Deer Park            1:01.76    1:06.44  
                  31.52     1:06.44 (34.92)                                        
 35 Garza, Dana R             11 Health Careers       1:07.08    1:06.52  
                  32.38     1:06.52 (34.14)                                        
 36 Apacible, Reiana L        09 Los Fresnos          1:07.16    1:06.62  
                  32.16     1:06.62 (34.46)                                        
 37 Easton, Leah              11 Stratford            1:07.43    1:07.01  
                  32.78     1:07.01 (34.23)                                        
 37 Faux, Ava M               10 Clark                1:06.71    1:07.01  
                  32.88     1:07.01 (34.13)                                        
 39 Higginbotham, Kat         10 Deer Park            1:06.05    1:07.27  
                  32.63     1:07.27 (34.64)                                        
 40 Lozano, Hannah M          12 O'Connor             1:05.60    1:07.59  
                  33.38     1:07.59 (34.21)                                        
 41 Gonzalez, Belen G         10 MacArthur            1:06.05    1:07.63  
                  32.54     1:07.63 (35.09)                                        
 42 Young, Maia G             11 Alamo Heights        1:05.86    1:07.72  
                  32.93     1:07.72 (34.79)                                        
 43 Osuna, Rebeca             10 Los Fresnos          1:07.56    1:07.80  
                  33.22     1:07.80 (34.58)                                        
 44 Konvicka, Kayla           12 Deer Park            1:03.71    1:08.07  
                  33.38     1:08.07 (34.69)                                        
 45 Bentley, Ally J           11 Brandeis             1:01.72    1:08.16  
                  32.64     1:08.16 (35.52)                                        
 46 Tubb, Ardyn L             11 New Braunfels        1:06.32    1:08.40  
                  33.06     1:08.40 (35.34)                                        
 47 Bishop, Addie L           09 Reagan               1:06.62    1:08.65  
                  33.52     1:08.65 (35.13)                                        
 48 Bauer, Emily G            11 Clemens              1:05.64    1:08.66  
                  33.74     1:08.66 (34.92)                                        
 49 Lai, Joyce Y              10 Brandeis             1:07.21    1:08.85  
                  32.84     1:08.85 (36.01)                                        
 50 Baker, Morgan             12 CC Veterans Mem      1:06.07    1:08.88  
                  32.81     1:08.88 (36.07)                                        
 51 Oates, Gracie L           09 Steele               1:07.38    1:09.25  
                  33.55     1:09.25 (35.70)                                        
 52 Barrales, Citabria L      10 Los Fresnos          1:05.64    1:09.35  
                  33.79     1:09.35 (35.56)                                        
 53 LaField, Zoe P            12 Churchill            1:04.20    1:09.36  
                  33.61     1:09.36 (35.75)                                        
 54 Bravo, Alyssa R           11 L E E                1:06.75    1:09.39  
                  32.89     1:09.39 (36.50)                                        
 55 Phillips, Kaylani         12 CC Veterans Mem      1:07.00    1:09.76  
                  33.73     1:09.76 (36.03)                                        
 56 Segato, Paola N           11 Smithson Valley      1:03.53    1:10.98  
                  34.23     1:10.98 (36.75)                                        
 57 McAllister, Madison A     11 Smithson Valley      1:04.53    1:11.11  
                  34.29     1:11.11 (36.82)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peterson, Jake M          12 Churchill            1:50.65    1:52.75   20  
                  25.03       54.07 (29.04)     1:23.70 (29.63)     1:52.75 (29.05)
  2 Doehler, Ethan            10 Saint Marys Hall     1:58.22    1:53.71   17  
                  25.99       55.06 (29.07)     1:24.53 (29.47)     1:53.71 (29.18)
  3 Savage, Conley J          12 Clemens              1:55.84    1:55.63   16  
                  25.68       54.95 (29.27)     1:25.08 (30.13)     1:55.63 (30.55)
  4 Galvan, Ele               11 Deer Park            1:56.87    1:57.66   15  
                  26.11       55.59 (29.48)     1:26.53 (30.94)     1:57.66 (31.13)
  5 Ray, Len R                11 Reagan               1:58.58    1:59.25   14  
                  25.79       56.37 (30.58)     1:27.58 (31.21)     1:59.25 (31.67)
  6 Correa, Carlitos L        11 Clark                2:01.92    1:59.84   13  
                  26.82       57.10 (30.28)     1:28.46 (31.36)     1:59.84 (31.38)
  7 Rodriguez Coutino, Ricky  11 Reagan               2:01.59    2:00.91   12  
                  26.57       57.21 (30.64)     1:28.81 (31.60)     2:00.91 (32.10)
  8 Wasserburger, Wesley A    11 Bowie                2:02.44    2:01.45   11  
                  27.38       57.84 (30.46)     1:28.94 (31.10)     2:01.45 (32.51)
B - Final
  9 Chan, Cameron K           10 Alamo Heights        2:02.90    2:03.00    9  
                  26.87       57.65 (30.78)     1:29.84 (32.19)     2:03.00 (33.16)
 10 Lackey, Seth J            10 Madison              2:04.74    2:03.03    7  
                  26.74       56.95 (30.21)     1:29.60 (32.65)     2:03.03 (33.43)
 11 Lax, David J              09 Bowie                2:06.70    2:03.75    6  
                  27.64       59.38 (31.74)     1:31.95 (32.57)     2:03.75 (31.80)
 12 Elizondo, Lane F          11 Bowie                2:05.40    2:04.45    5  
                  26.65       58.22 (31.57)     1:30.99 (32.77)     2:04.45 (33.46)
 13 Mandacina, Brayden J      09 Clark                2:10.04    2:09.10    4  
                  27.47       59.79 (32.32)     1:33.78 (33.99)     2:09.10 (35.32)
 14 Bay-Sheppard, Justin      10 Deer Park            2:09.94    2:09.83    3  
                  28.23     1:01.20 (32.97)     1:36.25 (35.05)     2:09.83 (33.58)
 15 Christiansen, Harold V    09 Reagan               2:13.07    2:11.38    2  
                  29.38     1:02.57 (33.19)     1:37.26 (34.69)     2:11.38 (34.12)
 16 Robertson, Michael J      10 Brandeis             2:14.91    2:16.28    1  
                  28.87     1:03.88 (35.01)     1:39.65 (35.77)     2:16.28 (36.63)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Jake M          12 Churchill            1:51.56    1:50.65  
                  25.12       53.68 (28.56)     1:22.06 (28.38)     1:50.65 (28.59)
  2 Savage, Conley J          12 Clemens              1:54.46    1:55.84  
                  26.05       55.75 (29.70)     1:25.55 (29.80)     1:55.84 (30.29)
  3 Galvan, Ele               11 Deer Park            1:59.02    1:56.87  
                  26.16       55.56 (29.40)     1:26.07 (30.51)     1:56.87 (30.80)
  4 Doehler, Ethan            10 Saint Marys Hall     1:56.43    1:58.22  
                  27.27       58.06 (30.79)     1:28.17 (30.11)     1:58.22 (30.05)
  5 Ray, Len R                11 Reagan               2:01.56    1:58.58  
                  26.18       56.53 (30.35)     1:27.77 (31.24)     1:58.58 (30.81)
  6 Rodriguez Coutino, Ricky  11 Reagan               2:04.95    2:01.59  
                  26.82       57.74 (30.92)     1:29.37 (31.63)     2:01.59 (32.22)
  7 Correa, Carlitos L        11 Clark                2:00.36    2:01.92  
                  27.51       58.40 (30.89)     1:29.57 (31.17)     2:01.92 (32.35)
  8 Wasserburger, Wesley A    11 Bowie                2:05.23    2:02.44  
                  27.56       57.98 (30.42)     1:29.30 (31.32)     2:02.44 (33.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chan, Cameron K           10 Alamo Heights        2:14.72    2:02.90  
                  26.39       58.00 (31.61)     1:30.28 (32.28)     2:02.90 (32.62)
 10 Lackey, Seth J            10 Madison              1:59.73    2:04.74  
                  27.24       58.23 (30.99)     1:30.93 (32.70)     2:04.74 (33.81)
 11 Elizondo, Lane F          11 Bowie                2:05.32    2:05.40  
                  27.27       58.32 (31.05)     1:31.13 (32.81)     2:05.40 (34.27)
 12 Lax, David J              09 Bowie                2:07.57    2:06.70  
                  29.49     1:00.62 (31.13)     1:33.85 (33.23)     2:06.70 (32.85)
 13 Bay-Sheppard, Justin      10 Deer Park            2:12.38    2:09.94  
                  28.18     1:01.10 (32.92)     1:34.88 (33.78)     2:09.94 (35.06)
 14 Mandacina, Brayden J      09 Clark                2:10.45    2:10.04  
                  27.73     1:00.02 (32.29)     1:34.31 (34.29)     2:10.04 (35.73)
 15 Christiansen, Harold V    09 Reagan               2:14.32    2:13.07  
                  29.38     1:02.52 (33.14)     1:37.37 (34.85)     2:13.07 (35.70)
 16 Robertson, Michael J      10 Brandeis             2:12.57    2:14.91  
                  28.89     1:03.54 (34.65)     1:38.82 (35.28)     2:14.91 (36.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arnold, Duncan S          12 Pflugerville         2:08.97    2:15.27  
                  29.75     1:04.38 (34.63)     1:41.43 (37.05)     2:15.27 (33.84)
 18 Nester, Luke S            12 Alamo Heights        2:11.73    2:17.38  
                  29.96     1:04.38 (34.42)     1:41.21 (36.83)     2:17.38 (36.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ronquillo, Max X          10 Bowie                2:17.31    2:18.90  
                  29.72     1:03.62 (33.90)     1:40.60 (36.98)     2:18.90 (38.30)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartley, Morgan E         11 Reagan               1:03.30    1:03.44   20  
                  29.84     1:03.44 (33.60)                                        
  2 Holcomb, Meredith         09 T M I                1:04.53    1:04.15   17  
                  30.33     1:04.15 (33.82)                                        
  3 Sahota, Riya K            11 Johnson              1:07.97    1:05.94   16  
                  31.28     1:05.94 (34.66)                                        
  4 Moss, Kara L              11 Stratford            1:09.84    1:08.96   15  
                  32.41     1:08.96 (36.55)                                        
  5 Singletary, Helen G       09 L B J                1:10.88    1:09.58   14  
                  32.80     1:09.58 (36.78)                                        
  6 Rudik, Ella M             10 Basis                1:10.49    1:09.67   13  
                  33.18     1:09.67 (36.49)                                        
  7 Coward, Grace M           12 Champion             1:10.24    1:09.95   12  
                  32.55     1:09.95 (37.40)                                        
  8 Ruiz, Magaly              12 Brandeis             1:11.37    1:11.66   11  
                  33.57     1:11.66 (38.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dinwiddie, Kylee F        10 Bowie                1:11.61    1:10.08    9  
                  32.25     1:10.08 (37.83)                                        
 10 Parsons, Michelle M       10 Johnson              1:11.81    1:10.85    7  
                  33.12     1:10.85 (37.73)                                        
 11 Makilan, Franke P         10 Health Careers       1:13.17    1:11.32    6  
                  33.31     1:11.32 (38.01)                                        
 12 Breuer, Molly K           11 Champion             1:13.52    1:11.99    5  
                  33.81     1:11.99 (38.18)                                        
 13 Chancey, Elainey C        10 Health Careers       1:13.60    1:12.10    4  
                  34.49     1:12.10 (37.61)                                        
 14 Flores, Penny             09 Madison              1:12.79    1:13.43    3  
                  34.91     1:13.43 (38.52)                                        
 15 Attaway, Avery A          09 Bowie                1:13.19    1:13.64    2  
                  34.59     1:13.64 (39.05)                                        
 16 Dinwiddie, Emma C         10 Bowie                1:12.74    1:14.13    1  
                  34.17     1:14.13 (39.96)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartley, Morgan E         11 Reagan               1:04.52    1:03.30  
                  29.62     1:03.30 (33.68)                                        
  2 Holcomb, Meredith         09 T M I                1:06.65    1:04.53  
                  30.62     1:04.53 (33.91)                                        
  3 Sahota, Riya K            11 Johnson              1:06.72    1:07.97  
                  32.16     1:07.97 (35.81)                                        
  4 Moss, Kara L              11 Stratford            1:09.84    1:09.84  
                  32.99     1:09.84 (36.85)                                        
  5 Coward, Grace M           12 Champion             1:10.86    1:10.24  
                  32.85     1:10.24 (37.39)                                        
  6 Rudik, Ella M             10 Basis                1:10.36    1:10.49  
                  33.58     1:10.49 (36.91)                                        
  7 Singletary, Helen G       09 L B J                1:10.58    1:10.88  
                  33.12     1:10.88 (37.76)                                        
  8 Ruiz, Magaly              12 Brandeis             1:11.43    1:11.37  
                  33.83     1:11.37 (37.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dinwiddie, Kylee F        10 Bowie                1:13.55    1:11.61  
                  33.27     1:11.61 (38.34)                                        
 10 Parsons, Michelle M       10 Johnson              1:10.14    1:11.81  
                  33.36     1:11.81 (38.45)                                        
 11 Dinwiddie, Emma C         10 Bowie                1:12.45    1:12.74  
                  34.60     1:12.74 (38.14)                                        
 12 Flores, Penny             09 Madison              1:13.05    1:12.79  
                  34.87     1:12.79 (37.92)                                        
 13 Makilan, Franke P         10 Health Careers       1:10.37    1:13.17  
                  34.34     1:13.17 (38.83)                                        
 14 Attaway, Avery A          09 Bowie                1:15.51    1:13.19  
                  34.17     1:13.19 (39.02)                                        
 15 Breuer, Molly K           11 Champion             1:13.37    1:13.52  
                  34.18     1:13.52 (39.34)                                        
 16 Chancey, Elainey C        10 Health Careers       1:12.20    1:13.60  
                  34.73     1:13.60 (38.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 De La Garza, Paloma       10 Reagan               1:15.56    1:15.03  
                  35.08     1:15.03 (39.95)                                        
 18 Lanteri, Camilla          11 Medina Valley        1:14.74    1:15.07  
                  34.64     1:15.07 (40.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Trevino, Maria Jimena     09 Los Fresnos          1:15.83    1:15.70  
                  34.78     1:15.70 (40.92)                                        
 20 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      10 Johnson              1:14.43    1:15.73  
                  36.85     1:15.73 (38.88)                                        
 21 Kerckhoff, Abigail        11 Deer Park            1:14.61    1:15.86  
                  35.53     1:15.86 (40.33)                                        
 22 Gamiz, Liliana M          09 Alamo Heights        1:13.36    1:15.92  
                  35.41     1:15.92 (40.51)                                        
 23 James, Taylor             10 Bowie                1:15.44    1:16.24  
                  36.38     1:16.24 (39.86)                                        
 24 Sadlier, Camryn           12 Hendrickson          1:09.34    1:16.56  
                  35.72     1:16.56 (40.84)                                        
 25 Burke, Ellie              09 Deer Park            1:14.35    1:16.61  
                  35.53     1:16.61 (41.08)                                        
 26 Clauss, Kendall N         10 Health Careers       1:15.36    1:16.83  
                  36.94     1:16.83 (39.89)                                        
 27 Cardon, Rylee A           11 MacArthur            1:15.48    1:16.96  
                  36.76     1:16.96 (40.20)                                        
 28 Hinds, Abbi H             10 Hendrickson          1:13.10    1:17.11  
                  34.97     1:17.11 (42.14)                                        
 29 Dunn, Margo J             12 Reagan               1:14.60    1:17.27  
                  34.71     1:17.27 (42.56)                                        
 30 Asmis, Mara I             12 Health Careers       1:14.00    1:17.55  
                  36.35     1:17.55 (41.20)                                        
 31 Apacible, Reiana L        09 Los Fresnos          1:14.86    1:17.69  
                  36.25     1:17.69 (41.44)                                        
 32 Williams, Eleanore        12 Stratford            1:16.40    1:17.96  
                  36.13     1:17.96 (41.83)                                        
 33 Auld, Jordan A            12 Smithson Valley      1:15.87    1:18.00  
                  36.71     1:18.00 (41.29)                                        
 34 Robles Basalo, Natalia    10 Reagan               1:15.04    1:18.18  
                  37.16     1:18.18 (41.02)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Player, Samuel K          12 Churchill              54.50      52.90   20  
                  25.29       52.90 (27.61)                                        
  2 Foote, Connor M           10 Alamo Heights          54.49      53.43   17  
                  23.43       53.43 (30.00)                                        
  3 Sandidge, Logan M         12 Champion               54.61      53.66   16  
                  24.06       53.66 (29.60)                                        
  4 Crosley, Andrew Q         12 Alamo Heights          54.33      54.16   15  
                  24.33       54.16 (29.83)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Jackson I        12 Madison                54.30      54.39   14  
                  23.90       54.39 (30.49)                                        
  6 Croley, Ethan L           09 Clark                  54.70      54.80   13  
                  24.68       54.80 (30.12)                                        
  7 MacLeod-Boyd, Zander      12 Deer Park              55.04      55.28   12  
                  24.48       55.28 (30.80)                                        
  8 Mickelson, Chris L        12 Smithson Valley        55.15      55.92   11  
                  24.99       55.92 (30.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Doyle, Colin B            09 Smithson Valley        55.74      54.63    9  
                  24.74       54.63 (29.89)                                        
 10 Raimondo, Preston R       12 Champion               56.55      54.86    7  
                  25.21       54.86 (29.65)                                        
 11 Michna, Brandon           11 Deer Park              56.36      55.19    6  
                  25.93       55.19 (29.26)                                        
 12 Solis, Nick               09 T M I                  55.90      55.27    5  
                  25.57       55.27 (29.70)                                        
 13 Stewart, Ian P            09 Johnson                56.33      55.32    4  
                  24.92       55.32 (30.40)                                        
 14 Cai, Kevin                10 Reagan                 57.12      56.05    3  
                  26.28       56.05 (29.77)                                        
 15 Moore, Gavin P            09 Johnson                56.81      56.30    2  
                  26.41       56.30 (29.89)                                        
 16 Alejos, Victor            12 T M I                  56.88      57.14    1  
                  25.34       57.14 (31.80)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        12 Madison                55.38      54.30  
                  24.29       54.30 (30.01)                                        
  2 Crosley, Andrew Q         12 Alamo Heights          56.50      54.33  
                  24.43       54.33 (29.90)                                        
  3 Foote, Connor M           10 Alamo Heights          55.63      54.49  
                  24.33       54.49 (30.16)                                        
  4 Player, Samuel K          12 Churchill              54.28      54.50  
                  24.96       54.50 (29.54)                                        
  5 Sandidge, Logan M         12 Champion               55.36      54.61  
                  24.79       54.61 (29.82)                                        
  6 Croley, Ethan L           09 Clark                  56.31      54.70  
                  25.29       54.70 (29.41)                                        
  7 MacLeod-Boyd, Zander      12 Deer Park              59.85      55.04  
                  25.33       55.04 (29.71)                                        
  8 Mickelson, Chris L        12 Smithson Valley        56.74      55.15  
                  25.23       55.15 (29.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doyle, Colin B            09 Smithson Valley        57.03      55.74  
                  25.15       55.74 (30.59)                                        
 10 Solis, Nick               09 T M I                  57.38      55.90  
                  25.87       55.90 (30.03)                                        
 11 Stewart, Ian P            09 Johnson                56.14      56.33  
                  25.62       56.33 (30.71)                                        
 12 Michna, Brandon           11 Deer Park              57.84      56.36  
                  26.73       56.36 (29.63)                                        
 13 Raimondo, Preston R       12 Champion               58.75      56.55  
                  25.94       56.55 (30.61)                                        
 14 Moore, Gavin P            09 Johnson                59.55      56.81  
                  26.44       56.81 (30.37)                                        
 15 Alejos, Victor            12 T M I                  56.20      56.88  
                  25.77       56.88 (31.11)                                        
 16 Cai, Kevin                10 Reagan                 56.76      57.12  
                  27.09       57.12 (30.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dullea, Ryan C            11 Basis                  58.57      57.14  
                  27.16       57.14 (29.98)                                        
 18 Elms, Keith T             11 Clark                  57.66      57.19  
                  26.50       57.19 (30.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Scott, Luke L             09 Johnson                58.82      57.22  
                  26.82       57.22 (30.40)                                        
 20 Starnes, Garrett R        09 New Braunfels        1:00.92      57.25  
                  25.19       57.25 (32.06)                                        
 21 Manzo, Joseph J           10 Brandeis               59.92      57.38  
                  25.57       57.38 (31.81)                                        
 22 Hill, Carter W            11 Smithson Valley        56.63      57.40  
                  26.75       57.40 (30.65)                                        
 23 Shenouda, Mark            12 Reagan                 56.58      57.47  
                  26.48       57.47 (30.99)                                        
 24 Vargas, Aidan             11 CC Tuloso Midway       54.42      57.53  
                  26.77       57.53 (30.76)                                        
 24 Genez, Henry              12 Stratford              59.65      57.53  
                  26.17       57.53 (31.36)                                        
 26 Potter, Eric              12 CC Tuloso Midway       57.50      57.55  
                  27.40       57.55 (30.15)                                        
 27 Field, Hunter A           11 Antonian               59.53      57.77  
                  26.14       57.77 (31.63)                                        
 28 Gutierrez, Ricky          11 Deer Park              58.46      57.89  
                  26.78       57.89 (31.11)                                        
 29 Galindo, Marc V           10 Bowie                  59.44      57.96  
                  26.27       57.96 (31.69)                                        
 30 Thomas, Jacob P           12 Johnson                59.73      58.06  
                  26.88       58.06 (31.18)                                        
 31 Penny, Evan               11 Deer Park              59.02      58.11  
                  27.18       58.11 (30.93)                                        
 32 Nisimblat, Luca           10 CC Tuloso Midway       57.82      58.19  
                  26.59       58.19 (31.60)                                        
 33 Aceves Gomez, Joshua D       St Anthony             58.36      58.20  
                  27.22       58.20 (30.98)                                        
 34 Guillet, Garrett G        12 Churchill              56.53      58.53  
                  26.69       58.53 (31.84)                                        
 35 Nelson, Nikolai M         11 Reagan                 59.20      58.58  
                  27.44       58.58 (31.14)                                        
 36 Beach, Gavin              10 Stratford            1:00.12      58.73  
                  27.45       58.73 (31.28)                                        
 37 Donicht, Davis A          10 Steele               1:01.17      59.22  
                  27.11       59.22 (32.11)                                        
 38 Davis, Dylan J            11 Steele               1:00.37      59.27  
                  27.56       59.27 (31.71)                                        
 39 Jeffery, Andrew N         10 Champion             1:00.62      59.31  
                  27.57       59.31 (31.74)                                        
 40 Li, Darren G              12 Johnson                59.33      59.56  
                  28.38       59.56 (31.18)                                        
 41 Prior, Luke M             11 Reagan                 58.63      59.85  
                  27.12       59.85 (32.73)                                        
 42 Correa, Ayden S           12 Smithson Valley      1:00.71      59.98  
                  27.82       59.98 (32.16)                                        
 43 Wright, Grady J           12 Brandeis               59.28    1:00.01  
                  28.02     1:00.01 (31.99)                                        
 44 Spradling, Riley M        10 Churchill            1:00.99    1:00.13  
                  28.78     1:00.13 (31.35)                                        
 45 Rodriugez Vallejo, Dayan  10 Memorial             1:00.10    1:00.85  
                  28.69     1:00.85 (32.16)                                        
 46 Brenner, Lawson W         11 Churchill              58.79    1:01.79  
                  28.32     1:01.79 (33.47)                                        
 47 Hardaway, Hayden B        12 New Braunfels        1:00.16    1:02.06  
                  28.90     1:02.06 (33.16)                                        
 48 Sidhipong, Bodhi A        09 Bowie                1:00.23    1:02.65  
                  29.98     1:02.65 (32.67)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson High School  'A'                          3:37.28    3:35.50   40  
     1) Robles, Samantha 11             2) Parsons, Michelle M 10         
     3) Sahota, Riya K 11               4) Beach, Leyna 09                
                  25.73       54.14 (54.14)     1:20.21 (26.07)     1:48.90 (54.76)
        2:14.55 (25.65)     2:42.49 (53.59)     3:08.01 (25.52)     3:35.50 (53.01)
  2 Reagan High School  'A'                           3:37.80    3:36.22   34  
     1) Bartley, Morgan E 11            2) Nader, Lea A 10                
     3) LaBeau, Sophia A 10             4) Coffey, Kaylee G 10            
                  24.46       54.13 (54.13)     1:20.88 (26.75)     1:49.78 (55.65)
        2:15.08 (25.30)     2:43.08 (53.30)     3:08.12 (25.04)     3:36.22 (53.14)
  3 Bowie High School  'A'                            3:41.92    3:38.73   32  
     1) Lax, Arianna E 11               2) Anthony, Delaney E 12          
     3) Todd, Addison 10                4) Dunn, Madeleine E 10           
                  25.64       53.06 (53.06)     1:18.99 (25.93)     1:47.79 (54.73)
        2:14.11 (26.32)     2:43.02 (55.23)     3:10.01 (26.99)     3:38.73 (55.71)
  4 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    3:49.81    3:43.85   30  
     1) Foote, Lila A 10                2) Young, Maia G 11               
     3) Helmer, Macy J 12               4) Black, Meriden T 09            
                  26.29       54.67 (54.67)     1:21.88 (27.21)     1:53.24 (58.57)
        2:19.72 (26.48)     2:49.74 (56.50)     3:15.71 (25.97)     3:43.85 (54.11)
  5 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  3:45.51    3:46.05   28  
     1) Frankson, Catherine G 09        2) Doyle, Cara G 09               
     3) Skrobanek, Laney K 10           4) Weatherford, Vanessa B 09      
                  26.85       56.55 (56.55)     1:24.41 (27.86)     1:55.46 (58.91)
        2:21.06 (25.60)     2:50.77 (55.31)     3:16.64 (25.87)     3:46.05 (55.28)
  6 Champion High School  'A'                         3:48.87    3:46.15   26  
     1) Wood, Ashley N 12               2) Dutton, Kate E 12              
     3) Garcia, Regan D 09              4) Ziemba, Tess E 09              
                  27.44       58.51 (58.51)     1:24.66 (26.15)     1:54.88 (56.37)
        2:22.16 (27.28)     2:52.55 (57.67)     3:18.17 (25.62)     3:46.15 (53.60)
  7 Deer Park High School  'A'                        3:47.38    3:46.67   24  
     1) Boone, Sara 12                  2) Bracher, Caitlyn 12            
     3) Reitenour, Danielle 10          4) Konvicka, Kayla 12             
                  25.92       54.02 (54.02)     1:20.59 (26.57)     1:52.05 (58.03)
        2:18.98 (26.93)     2:48.70 (56.65)     3:16.40 (27.70)     3:46.67 (57.97)
  8 Brandeis High School  'A'                         3:48.81    3:47.41   22  
     1) Gianotti, Emily J 11            2) Bentley, Ally J 11             
     3) Crisp, Becca A 09               4) Barickman, Chloe R 11          
                  26.68       56.24 (56.24)     1:24.05 (27.81)     1:54.27 (58.03)
        2:21.32 (27.05)     2:51.32 (57.05)     3:17.85 (26.53)     3:47.41 (56.09)
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson High School  'A'                          3:42.86    3:37.28  
     1) Robles, Samantha 11             2) Parsons, Michelle M 10         
     3) Sahota, Riya K 11               4) Beach, Leyna 09                
                  26.22       54.35 (54.35)     1:20.38 (26.03)     1:48.94 (54.59)
        2:14.80 (25.86)     2:42.99 (54.05)     3:08.94 (25.95)     3:37.28 (54.29)
  2 Reagan High School  'A'                           3:36.93    3:37.80  
     1) Bartley, Morgan E 11            2) Coffey, Kaylee G 10            
     3) LaBeau, Sophia A 10             4) Nader, Lea A 10                
                  25.62       53.31 (53.31)     1:18.94 (25.63)     1:47.38 (54.07)
        2:13.53 (26.15)     2:42.40 (55.02)     3:09.07 (26.67)     3:37.80 (55.40)
  3 Bowie High School  'A'                            3:37.73    3:41.92  
     1) Lax, Arianna E 11               2) Anthony, Delaney E 12          
     3) Todd, Addison 10                4) Dunn, Madeleine E 10           
                  26.03       53.61 (53.61)     1:19.82 (26.21)     1:48.92 (55.31)
        2:15.39 (26.47)     2:44.23 (55.31)     3:11.54 (27.31)     3:41.92 (57.69)
  4 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  3:45.46    3:45.51  
     1) Frankson, Catherine G 09        2) Miller, Abby M 09              
     3) Skrobanek, Laney K 10           4) Weatherford, Vanessa B 09      
                  27.51       57.39 (57.39)     1:25.18 (27.79)     1:55.85 (58.46)
        2:21.51 (25.66)     2:50.79 (54.94)     3:16.19 (25.40)     3:45.51 (54.72)
  5 Deer Park High School  'A'                        3:46.42    3:47.38  
     1) Boone, Sara 12                  2) Bracher, Caitlyn 12            
     3) Reitenour, Danielle 10          4) Konvicka, Kayla 12             
                  26.69       54.84 (54.84)     1:22.05 (27.21)     1:53.50 (58.66)
        2:20.42 (26.92)     2:49.82 (56.32)     3:17.24 (27.42)     3:47.38 (57.56)
  6 Brandeis High School  'A'                         3:43.26    3:48.81  
     1) Gianotti, Emily J 11            2) Bentley, Ally J 11             
     3) Barickman, Chloe R 11           4) Dessouky, Salma S 12           
                  27.02       56.96 (56.96)     1:24.66 (27.70)     1:54.77 (57.81)
        2:21.59 (26.82)     2:50.91 (56.14)     3:18.92 (28.01)     3:48.81 (57.90)
  7 Champion High School  'A'                         3:54.63    3:48.87  
     1) Wood, Ashley N 12               2) Dutton, Kate E 12              
     3) Garcia, Regan D 09              4) Ziemba, Tess E 09              
                  27.81       57.91 (57.91)     1:25.45 (27.54)     1:55.64 (57.73)
        2:23.57 (27.93)     2:53.94 (58.30)     3:19.70 (25.76)     3:48.87 (54.93)
  8 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    3:49.02    3:49.81  
     1) Young, Maia G 11                2) Helmer, Macy J 12              
     3) Black, Meriden T 09             4) Foote, Lila A 10               
                  28.85   1:01.30 (1:01.30)     1:28.48 (27.18)     1:58.53 (57.23)
        2:25.76 (27.23)     2:55.45 (56.92)     3:21.34 (25.89)     3:49.81 (54.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 L E E High School  'A'                            3:54.40    3:50.06  
     1) Romine, Maren K 09              2) Palmisano, Mary G 09           
     3) Jimenez, Isabella 11            4) Zadel, Lizzie M 09             
                  26.16       54.59 (54.59)     1:22.73 (28.14)   1:55.15 (1:00.56)
        2:22.10 (26.95)     2:51.78 (56.63)     3:18.09 (26.31)     3:50.06 (58.28)
 10 Clark High School  'A'                            3:54.42    3:50.88  
     1) Correa, Catie T 09              2) Faux, Ava M 10                 
     3) Correa, Libby R 09              4) Engel, Jessica E 11            
                  28.04       57.99 (57.99)     1:25.64 (27.65)     1:56.49 (58.50)
        2:24.38 (27.89)     2:54.69 (58.20)     3:21.38 (26.69)     3:50.88 (56.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    3:51.23    3:55.76  
     1) Barr, Berkeley E 12             2) Stojanovski, Sofie A 10        
     3) Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A 10     4) Williams, Cameron B 12         
                  28.01       58.19 (58.19)     1:26.61 (28.42)     1:57.25 (59.06)
        2:24.94 (27.69)     2:55.99 (58.74)     3:24.03 (28.04)     3:55.76 (59.77)
 12 Health Careers High School  'A'                   3:39.67    3:56.16  
     1) Asmis, Mara I 12                2) Clauss, Kendall N 10           
     3) Chancey, Elainey C 10           4) Makilan, Franke P 10           
                  27.15       56.94 (56.94)     1:26.06 (29.12)   1:59.45 (1:02.51)
        2:27.60 (28.15)     2:58.00 (58.55)     3:25.70 (27.70)     3:56.16 (58.16)
 13 Samuel Clemens High School  'A'                   3:54.94    3:57.47  
     1) Dziergowski, Jessi L 11         2) Jones, Karagann L 10           
     3) Bauer, Emily G 11               4) Moreno, Samira 11              
                  26.51       55.49 (55.49)     1:24.11 (28.62)   1:56.52 (1:01.03)
        2:24.97 (28.45)     2:56.41 (59.89)     3:25.31 (28.90)   3:57.47 (1:01.06)
 14 Houston Stratford  'A'                            3:54.61    3:58.01  
     1) Zhuri, Ariana 10                2) Stern, Grace 10                
     3) Wylie, Ava J 11                 4) Beach, Gwendolyn 09            
                  28.66       59.39 (59.39)     1:27.50 (28.11)     1:58.66 (59.27)
        2:26.49 (27.83)     2:58.33 (59.67)     3:26.27 (27.94)     3:58.01 (59.68)
 15 Hendrickson High School  'A'                      3:48.90    4:00.71  
     1) Faust, Konner M 11              2) Sadlier, Camryn 12             
     3) Wyman, Carlea G 11              4) Simonds, Rachel L 11           
                  28.55   1:00.23 (1:00.23)     1:30.37 (30.14)   2:05.50 (1:05.27)
        2:32.60 (27.10)     3:02.33 (56.83)     3:30.25 (27.92)     4:00.71 (58.38)
 
Event 22  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Leo V               11 Churchill           17:18.75   16:12.32   20  
                  25.69       53.90 (28.21)     1:22.61 (28.71)     1:51.51 (28.90)
        2:20.58 (29.07)     2:49.87 (29.29)     3:19.36 (29.49)     3:48.65 (29.29)
        4:18.10 (29.45)     4:47.82 (29.72)     5:17.72 (29.90)     5:47.16 (29.44)
        6:16.94 (29.78)     6:46.93 (29.99)     7:16.21 (29.28)     7:45.99 (29.78)
        8:16.12 (30.13)     8:45.96 (29.84)     9:15.91 (29.95)     9:45.72 (29.81)
       10:15.17 (29.45)    10:44.93 (29.76)    11:14.87 (29.94)    11:44.70 (29.83)
       12:14.46 (29.76)    12:44.30 (29.84)    13:14.35 (30.05)    13:44.16 (29.81)
       14:14.00 (29.84)    14:43.81 (29.81)    15:13.89 (30.08)    15:43.72 (29.83)
       16:12.32 (28.60)
  2 Savage, Conley J          12 Clemens             16:29.83   16:35.80   17  
                  26.74       55.26 (28.52)     1:24.62 (29.36)     1:54.37 (29.75)
        2:24.30 (29.93)     2:54.62 (30.32)     3:25.08 (30.46)     3:55.57 (30.49)
        4:25.94 (30.37)     4:56.32 (30.38)     5:27.08 (30.76)     5:57.81 (30.73)
        6:28.49 (30.68)     6:59.16 (30.67)     7:29.58 (30.42)     8:00.22 (30.64)
        8:30.83 (30.61)     9:01.57 (30.74)     9:32.34 (30.77)    10:03.34 (31.00)
       10:33.79 (30.45)    11:04.26 (30.47)    11:35.08 (30.82)    12:05.59 (30.51)
       12:35.91 (30.32)    13:06.24 (30.33)    13:36.57 (30.33)    14:07.08 (30.51)
       14:37.71 (30.63)    15:07.71 (30.00)    15:38.11 (30.40)    16:08.29 (30.18)
       16:35.80 (27.51)
  3 Peterson, Luke B          09 Churchill           17:01.61   16:35.81   16  
                  27.21       56.68 (29.47)     1:27.12 (30.44)     1:57.21 (30.09)
        2:27.51 (30.30)     2:57.87 (30.36)     3:28.42 (30.55)     3:58.68 (30.26)
        4:29.52 (30.84)     5:00.19 (30.67)     5:30.76 (30.57)     6:00.91 (30.15)
        6:31.26 (30.35)     7:01.48 (30.22)     7:31.99 (30.51)     8:02.56 (30.57)
        8:32.91 (30.35)     9:03.38 (30.47)     9:34.31 (30.93)    10:05.39 (31.08)
       10:36.21 (30.82)    11:06.41 (30.20)    11:36.61 (30.20)    12:06.53 (29.92)
       12:36.74 (30.21)    13:07.14 (30.40)    13:37.70 (30.56)    14:07.54 (29.84)
       14:37.51 (29.97)    15:08.24 (30.73)    15:38.85 (30.61)    16:08.22 (29.37)
       16:35.81 (27.59)
  4 Rodriguez Coutino, Ricky  11 Reagan              17:08.23   17:06.62   15  
                  27.43       56.92 (29.49)     1:27.13 (30.21)     1:57.82 (30.69)
        2:28.22 (30.40)     2:59.00 (30.78)     3:30.22 (31.22)     4:01.40 (31.18)
        4:32.65 (31.25)     5:03.98 (31.33)     5:35.13 (31.15)     6:06.67 (31.54)
        6:38.08 (31.41)     7:09.47 (31.39)     7:41.22 (31.75)     8:12.72 (31.50)
        8:44.35 (31.63)     9:15.88 (31.53)     9:47.10 (31.22)    10:18.54 (31.44)
       10:50.32 (31.78)    11:21.96 (31.64)    11:53.81 (31.85)    12:25.77 (31.96)
       12:57.21 (31.44)    13:28.82 (31.61)    13:59.87 (31.05)    14:31.31 (31.44)
       15:02.80 (31.49)    15:34.33 (31.53)    16:05.36 (31.03)    16:36.28 (30.92)
       17:06.62 (30.34)
  5 Woehrle, Ryan C           11 Reagan              17:49.47   17:33.75   14  
                  28.06       58.54 (30.48)     1:29.99 (31.45)     2:01.74 (31.75)
        2:33.47 (31.73)     3:04.96 (31.49)     3:36.92 (31.96)     4:09.03 (32.11)
        4:41.10 (32.07)     5:13.02 (31.92)     5:45.57 (32.55)     6:17.75 (32.18)
        6:50.08 (32.33)     7:22.02 (31.94)     7:54.39 (32.37)     8:26.88 (32.49)
        8:59.54 (32.66)     9:32.11 (32.57)    10:04.65 (32.54)    10:37.40 (32.75)
       11:09.87 (32.47)    11:42.43 (32.56)    12:14.81 (32.38)    12:47.08 (32.27)
       13:19.10 (32.02)    13:51.38 (32.28)    14:23.41 (32.03)    14:55.86 (32.45)
       15:27.76 (31.90)    15:59.78 (32.02)    16:31.45 (31.67)    17:03.05 (31.60)
       17:33.75 (30.70)
  6 Christiansen, Harold V    09 Reagan              17:58.35   17:35.37   13  
                  28.47       58.93 (30.46)     1:30.38 (31.45)     2:02.68 (32.30)
        2:34.85 (32.17)     3:06.66 (31.81)     3:38.96 (32.30)     4:10.91 (31.95)
        4:43.32 (32.41)     5:15.40 (32.08)     5:47.67 (32.27)     6:20.06 (32.39)
        6:52.37 (32.31)     7:24.48 (32.11)     7:56.41 (31.93)     8:28.52 (32.11)
        9:00.90 (32.38)     9:33.30 (32.40)    10:05.41 (32.11)    10:37.82 (32.41)
       11:10.34 (32.52)    11:42.62 (32.28)    12:15.01 (32.39)    12:47.21 (32.20)
       13:19.57 (32.36)    13:51.78 (32.21)    14:24.01 (32.23)    14:56.46 (32.45)
       15:28.36 (31.90)    16:00.63 (32.27)    16:32.53 (31.90)    17:04.53 (32.00)
       17:35.37 (30.84)
  7 Balderas, Wes W           11 Boerne              18:21.93   17:39.48   12  
                  28.83     1:00.11 (31.28)     1:32.19 (32.08)     2:04.55 (32.36)
        2:37.06 (32.51)     3:09.63 (32.57)     3:42.37 (32.74)     4:14.57 (32.20)
        4:46.91 (32.34)     5:19.73 (32.82)     5:52.26 (32.53)     6:24.61 (32.35)
        6:57.01 (32.40)     7:29.36 (32.35)     8:01.94 (32.58)     8:34.67 (32.73)
        9:07.17 (32.50)     9:39.63 (32.46)    10:12.17 (32.54)    10:44.17 (32.00)
       11:16.08 (31.91)    11:47.80 (31.72)    12:19.93 (32.13)    12:51.89 (31.96)
       13:24.45 (32.56)    13:56.39 (31.94)    14:28.15 (31.76)    14:59.92 (31.77)
       15:32.15 (32.23)    16:04.47 (32.32)    16:36.65 (32.18)    17:08.61 (31.96)
       17:39.48 (30.87)
  8 Montesinos, Santi A       10 Bowie               18:17.54   18:19.19   11  
                  28.84     1:00.31 (31.47)     1:32.68 (32.37)     2:05.47 (32.79)
        2:38.42 (32.95)     3:11.64 (33.22)     3:45.50 (33.86)     4:18.66 (33.16)
        4:51.94 (33.28)     5:25.23 (33.29)     5:58.41 (33.18)     6:31.94 (33.53)
        7:05.22 (33.28)     7:38.60 (33.38)     8:11.94 (33.34)     8:45.46 (33.52)
        9:18.96 (33.50)     9:52.35 (33.39)    10:26.18 (33.83)    11:00.32 (34.14)
       11:34.00 (33.68)    12:07.69 (33.69)    12:41.56 (33.87)    13:15.94 (34.38)
       13:49.51 (33.57)    14:23.67 (34.16)    14:57.19 (33.52)    15:30.98 (33.79)
       16:04.97 (33.99)    16:38.84 (33.87)    17:12.81 (33.97)    17:46.35 (33.54)
       18:19.19 (32.84)
  9 Eilers, Zachary P         11 Bowie               18:18.82   19:23.98    9  
                  28.82     1:02.51 (33.69)     1:37.49 (34.98)     2:12.74 (35.25)
        2:47.37 (34.63)     3:22.79 (35.42)     3:58.02 (35.23)     4:34.97 (36.95)
        5:10.01 (35.04)     5:46.30 (36.29)     6:21.49 (35.19)     6:57.86 (36.37)
        7:33.15 (35.29)     8:07.93 (34.78)     8:45.71 (37.78)     9:20.17 (34.46)
        9:56.81 (36.64)    10:33.28 (36.47)    11:09.60 (36.32)    11:45.09 (35.49)
       12:21.75 (36.66)    12:57.00 (35.25)    13:33.27 (36.27)    14:09.16 (35.89)
       14:43.14 (33.98)    15:20.08 (36.94)    15:54.69 (34.61)    16:28.77 (34.08)
       17:04.98 (36.21)    17:40.54 (35.56)    18:15.98 (35.44)    18:50.64 (34.66)
       19:23.98 (33.34)
 
Event 23  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shaffer, Braeden O        12 Johnson               189.80     424.50   20  
  2 Palacios, Alyssa R        11 Reagan                           385.40   17  
  3 Joiner, Sydney L          10 Churchill             146.20     354.90   16  
  4 Ursone, Sophia A          11 Alamo Heights         165.45     346.55   15  
  5 Salas, Alondra *          11 Taft                  134.35     312.50   14  
  6 Schmitz, Jenna M          11 Marshall              131.15     304.15   13  
 
Event 23  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaffer, Braeden O        12 Johnson                   NP     189.80  
  2 Palacios, Andrea D        09 Reagan                    NP     178.95  
  3 Ursone, Sophia A          11 Alamo Heights             NP     165.45  
  4 Joiner, Sydney L          10 Churchill                 NP     146.20  
  5 Salas, Alondra *          11 Taft                      NP     134.35  
  6 Schmitz, Jenna M          11 Marshall                  NP     131.15  
 
Event 24  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Popper, Alekzandr         11 Bowie                 236.15     546.40   20  
  2 Marafioto, Chase          09 Cole                  233.40     504.05   17  
  3 Elliott, Hayden C         10 Churchill             214.80     493.25   16  
  4 Mateos Salles, Marcel     10 Reagan                195.65     454.95   15  
  5 Ward, Levi                11 Deer Park             191.35     418.75   14  
  6 Robinson, Cody M          10 Smithson Valley       146.60     371.85   13  
  7 Ragnar, Jett J            10 L E E                 163.00     368.60   12  
  8 Miranda, Carter              O'Connor              154.50     342.75   11  
 
Event 24  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Popper, Alekzandr         11 Bowie                 488.00     236.15  
  2 Stallworth, Lane M        10 Clark                 354.40     234.00  
  3 Marafioto, Chase          09 Cole                      NP     233.40  
  4 Elliott, Hayden C         10 Churchill                 NP     214.80  
  5 Mateos Salles, Marcel     10 Reagan                    NP     195.65  
  6 Ward, Levi                11 Deer Park             487.56     191.35  
  7 Ragnar, Jett J            10 L E E                     NP     163.00  
  8 Miranda, Carter              O'Connor                  NP     154.50  
  9 Robinson, Cody M          10 Smithson Valley       314.65     146.60  
 
Event 25  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:36.81    1:34.53   40  
     1) Hunt, Joe E 12                  2) Hill, Carter W 11              
     3) Mickelson, Chris L 12           4) Nwaeze, Amechi K 12            
                  23.50       50.37 (26.87)     1:13.71 (23.34)     1:34.53 (20.82)
  2 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    1:36.86    1:34.91   34  
     1) Foote, Connor M 10              2) Patterson, McCoy M 12          
     3) Crosley, Andrew Q 12            4) Chan, Cameron K 10             
                  23.10       50.45 (27.35)     1:12.95 (22.50)     1:34.91 (21.96)
  3 Clark High School  'A'                            1:37.30    1:35.45   32  
     1) Croley, Ethan L 09              2) Mandacina, Brayden J 09        
     3) Stallworth, Jackson B 11        4) Elms, Keith T 11               
                  24.36       51.62 (27.26)     1:14.08 (22.46)     1:35.45 (21.37)
  4 Deer Park High School  'A'                        1:37.61    1:36.38   30  
     1) Gutierrez, Ricky 11             2) Michna, Brandon 11             
     3) MacLeod-Boyd, Zander 12         4) Penny, Evan 11                 
                  25.95       52.14 (26.19)     1:14.96 (22.82)     1:36.38 (21.42)
  5 Houston Stratford  'A'                            1:37.98    1:37.76   28  
     1) Zuanich, Max T 11               2) Reed, Luke E 12                
     3) Genez, Henry 12                 4) Glover, Callum 10              
                  23.95       51.65 (27.70)     1:15.30 (23.65)     1:37.76 (22.46)
  6 Churchill High School  'A'                        1:38.56    1:37.80   26  
     1) Player, Samuel K 12             2) Allen, Gabriel B 12            
     3) Peterson, Jake M 12             4) Guillet, Garrett G 12          
                  24.58       52.23 (27.65)     1:15.20 (22.97)     1:37.80 (22.60)
  7 Reagan High School  'A'                           1:38.24    1:38.58   24  
     1) Trevino, Andros 10              2) Cai, Kevin 10                  
     3) Ray, Len R 11                   4) Prior, Luke M 11               
                  25.61       53.30 (27.69)     1:17.22 (23.92)     1:38.58 (21.36)
  8 Champion High School  'A'                         1:41.19    1:40.45   22  
     1) Sandidge, Logan M 12            2) Hawkins, Gabe l 10             
     3) Raimondo, Preston R 12          4) Taylor, Kaden L 11             
                  24.19       53.85 (29.66)     1:17.46 (23.61)     1:40.45 (22.99)
 
Event 25  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:35.86    1:36.81  
     1) Hunt, Joe E 12                  2) Hill, Carter W 11              
     3) Mickelson, Chris L 12           4) Doyle, Colin B 09              
                  23.69       50.86 (27.17)     1:14.38 (23.52)     1:36.81 (22.43)
  2 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    1:39.28    1:36.86  
     1) Foote, Connor M 10              2) Patterson, McCoy M 12          
     3) Crosley, Andrew Q 12            4) Chan, Cameron K 10             
                  23.64       51.36 (27.72)     1:14.25 (22.89)     1:36.86 (22.61)
  3 Clark High School  'A'                            1:40.68    1:37.30  
     1) Croley, Ethan L 09              2) Mandacina, Brayden J 09        
     3) Stallworth, Jackson B 11        4) Elms, Keith T 11               
                  24.88       52.13 (27.25)     1:15.69 (23.56)     1:37.30 (21.61)
  4 Deer Park High School  'A'                        1:36.78    1:37.61  
     1) Gutierrez, Ricky 11             2) Michna, Brandon 11             
     3) MacLeod-Boyd, Zander 12         4) Penny, Evan 11                 
                  26.13       52.32 (26.19)     1:15.27 (22.95)     1:37.61 (22.34)
  5 Houston Stratford  'A'                            1:41.41    1:37.98  
     1) Zuanich, Max T 11               2) Reed, Luke E 12                
     3) Genez, Henry 12                 4) Glover, Callum 10              
                  23.93       51.44 (27.51)     1:15.14 (23.70)     1:37.98 (22.84)
  6 Reagan High School  'A'                           1:39.45    1:38.24  
     1) Shenouda, Mark 12               2) Cai, Kevin 10                  
     3) Ray, Len R 11                   4) Prior, Luke M 11               
                  26.04       53.47 (27.43)     1:17.51 (24.04)     1:38.24 (20.73)
  7 Churchill High School  'A'                        1:39.72    1:38.56  
     1) Player, Samuel K 12             2) Allen, Gabriel B 12            
     3) Peterson, Jake M 12             4) Guillet, Garrett G 12          
                  25.07       53.64 (28.57)     1:16.77 (23.13)     1:38.56 (21.79)
  8 Champion High School  'A'                         1:45.46    1:41.19  
     1) Sandidge, Logan M 12            2) Hawkins, Gabe l 10             
     3) Raimondo, Preston R 12          4) Taylor, Kaden L 11             
                  24.31       54.49 (30.18)     1:18.14 (23.65)     1:41.19 (23.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:43.82    1:41.67  
     1) Scott, Luke L 09                2) Thomas, Jacob P 12             
     3) Li, Darren G 12                 4) Stewart, Ian P 09              
                  26.16       55.30 (29.14)     1:20.07 (24.77)     1:41.67 (21.60)
 10 Steele High School  'A'                           1:42.47    1:41.81  
     1) Davis, Dylan J 11               2) Hernandez, Sam J 12            
     3) Wingate, Chance J 12            4) Donicht, Davis A 10            
                  27.02       53.56 (26.54)     1:18.55 (24.99)     1:41.81 (23.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brandeis High School  'A'                         1:44.22    1:42.24  
     1) Wood, AJ J 10                   2) Yetter, Monty S 10             
     3) Manzo, Joseph J 10              4) Jardenil, Kyle L 11            
                  27.17       55.64 (28.47)     1:19.68 (24.04)     1:42.24 (22.56)
 12 CC Veterans Memorial  'A'                         1:44.89    1:43.67  
     1) Schawe, Matthew 11              2) Ferniz, Denzel 12              
     3) Vidal, Isaiah 11                4) Guerrero, Luis A 12            
                  27.79       57.30 (29.51)     1:22.36 (25.06)     1:43.67 (21.31)
 13 CC Tuloso-Midway High School  'A'                 1:43.63    1:44.81  
     1) Castillo, Christian 12          2) Vargas, Aidan 11               
     3) Quintero, Cameron 12            4) Potter, Eric 12                
                  27.89       56.42 (28.53)     1:21.42 (25.00)     1:44.81 (23.39)
 14 Samuel Clemens High School  'A'                   1:45.30    1:44.99  
     1) Eberhard, Christian L 11        2) Brehm, Jacob N 12              
     3) Savage, Conley J 12             4) Dominguez, Alec Z 09           
                  26.01       54.65 (28.64)     1:18.51 (23.86)     1:44.99 (26.48)
 15 Madison High School  'A'                          1:44.99    1:45.50  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson I 12           2) Lackey, Seth J 10              
     3) Conkin, Brayden W 10            4) Montalvo, Ayden V 10           
                  23.81       54.38 (30.57)     1:21.64 (27.26)     1:45.50 (23.86)
 16 Bowie High School  'A'                            1:40.45    1:46.46  
     1) Montesinos, Santi A 10          2) Wasserburger, Wesley A 11      
     3) Lax, David J 09                 4) Galindo, Marc V 10             
                  29.59       57.29 (27.70)     1:24.25 (26.96)     1:46.46 (22.21)
 17 O'Connor High School  'A'                         1:41.69    1:48.35  
     1) Flores, Sebastian J 11          2) Caldwell, Brayden m 11         
     3) Halstead, Wes C 12              4) Blough, John C 12              
                  28.11       58.01 (29.90)     1:23.65 (25.64)     1:48.35 (24.70)
 18 Harlan High School  'A'                           1:45.82    1:48.52  
     1) Cornell, Brendon M 12           2) Bumanglag, Zealleon J 10       
     3) Pena, Jeremiah R 11             4) SanMiquel, Issiah 12           
                  26.89       58.26 (31.37)     1:23.88 (25.62)     1:48.52 (24.64)
 
Event 26  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson High School  'A'                          4:01.91    3:53.63   40  
     1) Scott, Jada A 09                2) Sahota, Riya K 11              
     3) Robles, Samantha 11             4) Moore, Mikayla G 10            
                  26.99       56.38 (56.38)     1:28.19 (31.81)   2:03.45 (1:07.07)
        2:29.89 (26.44)     3:01.27 (57.82)     3:26.32 (25.05)     3:53.63 (52.36)
  2 Reagan High School  'A'                           4:06.18    4:00.45   34  
     1) Thornton, Erin A 12             2) Bartley, Morgan E 11           
     3) LaBeau, Sophia A 10             4) Coffey, Kaylee G 10            
                  30.54   1:03.15 (1:03.15)     1:33.54 (30.39)   2:08.21 (1:05.06)
        2:35.51 (27.30)     3:06.89 (58.68)     3:32.12 (25.23)     4:00.45 (53.56)
  3 Bowie High School  'A'                            4:06.18    4:02.76   32  
     1) Dunn, Madeleine E 10            2) Dinwiddie, Kylee F 10          
     3) Myers, Caroline 12              4) Anthony, Delaney E 12          
                  30.02   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:32.52 (32.18)   2:10.77 (1:10.43)
        2:37.30 (26.53)     3:08.43 (57.66)     3:34.09 (25.66)     4:02.76 (54.33)
  4 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    4:12.13    4:02.88   30  
     1) Foote, Lila A 10                2) Gamiz, Liliana M 09            
     3) Black, Meriden T 09             4) Helmer, Macy J 12              
                  27.23       56.60 (56.60)     1:30.21 (33.61)   2:08.66 (1:12.06)
        2:35.60 (26.94)     3:07.17 (58.51)     3:33.50 (26.33)     4:02.88 (55.71)
  5 Champion High School  'A'                         4:08.13    4:03.33   28  
     1) Ziemba, Tess E 09               2) Coward, Grace M 12             
     3) Brehmer, Peyton M 10            4) Clark, Paige M 10              
                  28.74       59.09 (59.09)     1:30.98 (31.89)   2:08.32 (1:09.23)
        2:36.14 (27.82)   3:09.00 (1:00.68)     3:34.68 (25.68)     4:03.33 (54.33)
  6 Houston Stratford  'A'                            4:11.34    4:04.33   26  
     1) Venghaus, Emma K 11             2) Moss, Kara L 11                
     3) Wylie, Ava J 11                 4) Zhuri, Ariana 10               
                  27.89       57.29 (57.29)     1:29.50 (32.21)   2:06.26 (1:08.97)
        2:34.00 (27.74)   3:07.59 (1:01.33)     3:25.58 (17.99)     4:04.33 (56.74)
  7 Brandeis High School  'A'                         4:12.83    4:14.34   24  
     1) Dessouky, Salma S 12            2) Ruiz, Magaly 12                
     3) Gianotti, Emily J 11            4) Barickman, Chloe R 11          
                  31.57   1:04.78 (1:04.78)     1:37.40 (32.62)   2:16.17 (1:11.39)
        2:44.70 (28.53)   3:18.03 (1:01.86)     3:44.71 (26.68)     4:14.34 (56.31)
  8 Deer Park High School  'A'                        4:15.01    4:17.51   22  
     1) Bracher, Caitlyn 12             2) Kerckhoff, Abigail 11          
     3) Boone, Sara 12                  4) Reitenour, Danielle 10         
                  30.34   1:04.57 (1:04.57)     1:38.73 (34.16)   2:19.46 (1:14.89)
        2:45.53 (26.07)     3:19.23 (59.77)     3:46.58 (27.35)     4:17.51 (58.28)
 
Event 26  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson High School  'A'                          4:04.55    4:01.91  
     1) Mauldin, Gabby P 10             2) Sahota, Riya K 11              
     3) Robles, Samantha 11             4) Beach, Leyna 09                
                  30.54   1:02.00 (1:02.00)     1:34.22 (32.22)   2:10.41 (1:08.41)
        2:37.12 (26.71)     3:08.35 (57.94)     3:33.61 (25.26)     4:01.91 (53.56)
  2 Bowie High School  'A'                            4:01.99    4:06.18  
     1) Dunn, Madeleine E 10            2) Dinwiddie, Kylee F 10          
     3) Myers, Caroline 12              4) Anthony, Delaney E 12          
                  30.31   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:33.51 (32.80)   2:12.99 (1:12.28)
        2:40.52 (27.53)     3:11.99 (59.00)     3:37.45 (25.46)     4:06.18 (54.19)
  2 Reagan High School  'A'                           3:57.56    4:06.18  
     1) Thornton, Erin A 12             2) Bartley, Morgan E 11           
     3) LaBeau, Sophia A 10             4) Garcia, Elena E 11             
                  31.49   1:04.51 (1:04.51)     1:35.11 (30.60)   2:10.56 (1:06.05)
        2:38.66 (28.10)   3:11.07 (1:00.51)     3:37.31 (26.24)     4:06.18 (55.11)
  4 Champion High School  'A'                         4:22.37    4:08.13  
     1) Ziemba, Tess E 09               2) Coward, Grace M 12             
     3) Brehmer, Peyton M 10            4) Clark, Paige M 10              
                  28.86       59.57 (59.57)     1:31.89 (32.32)   2:09.92 (1:10.35)
        2:38.18 (28.26)   3:12.20 (1:02.28)     3:38.79 (26.59)     4:08.13 (55.93)
  5 Houston Stratford  'A'                            4:06.18    4:11.34  
     1) Venghaus, Emma K 11             2) Moss, Kara L 11                
     3) Wylie, Ava J 11                 4) Zhuri, Ariana 10               
                  29.79   1:00.73 (1:00.73)     1:32.89 (32.16)   2:10.98 (1:10.25)
        2:38.95 (27.97)   3:13.84 (1:02.86)     3:40.86 (27.02)     4:11.34 (57.50)
  6 L B J  High School  'A'                           4:10.42    4:11.52  
     1) Hays, Jules K 12                2) Singletary, Helen G 09         
     3) Myers, Elizabeth A 12           4) Watson, Alex R 10              
                  31.63   1:05.40 (1:05.40)     1:37.71 (32.31)   2:16.26 (1:10.86)
        2:43.45 (27.19)     3:14.76 (58.50)     3:41.22 (26.46)     4:11.52 (56.76)
  7 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    4:11.09    4:12.13  
     1) Foote, Lila A 10                2) Gamiz, Liliana M 09            
     3) Black, Meriden T 09             4) Helmer, Macy J 12              
                  27.60       56.93 (56.93)     1:32.48 (35.55)   2:13.54 (1:16.61)
        2:41.44 (27.90)   3:14.30 (1:00.76)     3:41.70 (27.40)     4:12.13 (57.83)
  8 Brandeis High School  'A'                         4:05.05    4:12.83  
     1) Dessouky, Salma S 12            2) Ruiz, Magaly 12                
     3) Gianotti, Emily J 11            4) Barickman, Chloe R 11          
                  31.38   1:04.71 (1:04.71)     1:37.52 (32.81)   2:16.22 (1:11.51)
        2:44.18 (27.96)   3:16.52 (1:00.30)     3:43.05 (26.53)     4:12.83 (56.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Deer Park High School  'A'                        4:18.66    4:15.01  
     1) Bracher, Caitlyn 12             2) Kerckhoff, Abigail 11          
     3) Boone, Sara 12                  4) Reitenour, Danielle 10         
                  30.76   1:05.38 (1:05.38)     1:39.25 (33.87)   2:20.09 (1:14.71)
        2:46.02 (25.93)     3:17.90 (57.81)     3:45.06 (27.16)     4:15.01 (57.11)
 10 Health Careers High School  'A'                   4:19.02    4:15.58  
     1) Pagadala, Suchi 10              2) Makilan, Franke P 10           
     3) Martin, Beatrice E 11           4) Copes, Jenna E 11              
                  30.30   1:03.41 (1:03.41)     1:36.23 (32.82)   2:15.94 (1:12.53)
        2:45.10 (29.16)   3:20.30 (1:04.36)     3:46.32 (26.02)     4:15.58 (55.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hendrickson High School  'A'                      4:06.93    4:16.62  
     1) Simonds, Rachel L 11            2) Sadlier, Camryn 12             
     3) Faust, Konner M 11              4) Wyman, Carlea G 11             
                  29.94   1:02.35 (1:02.35)     1:37.56 (35.21)   2:19.17 (1:16.82)
        2:47.80 (28.63)   3:21.16 (1:01.99)     3:47.31 (26.15)     4:16.62 (55.46)
 12 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  4:14.15    4:22.56  
     1) Skrobanek, Laney K 10           2) Auld, Jordan A 12              
     3) Segato, Paola N 11              4) Weatherford, Vanessa B 09      
                  32.97   1:07.93 (1:07.93)     1:43.73 (35.80)   2:25.86 (1:17.93)
        2:52.71 (26.85)   3:26.45 (1:00.59)     3:52.17 (25.72)     4:22.56 (56.11)
 13 Samuel Clemens High School  'A'                   4:21.50    4:23.76  
     1) Moreno, Samira 11               2) Dziergowski, Jessi L 11        
     3) Jones, Karagann L 10            4) Bauer, Emily G 11              
                  30.75   1:04.54 (1:04.54)     1:37.79 (33.25)   2:15.24 (1:10.70)
        2:47.75 (32.51)   3:25.37 (1:10.13)     3:53.09 (27.72)     4:23.76 (58.39)
 14 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    4:19.45    4:24.97  
     1) Williams, Cameron B 12          2) Stojanovski, Sofie A 10        
     3) Behling, Trinity R 11           4) Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A 10    
                  30.77   1:03.95 (1:03.95)     1:39.37 (35.42)   2:19.89 (1:15.94)
        2:49.92 (30.03)   3:25.00 (1:05.11)     3:53.09 (28.09)     4:24.97 (59.97)
 15 Churchill High School  'A'                        4:22.45    4:27.47  
     1) Villatoro, Natalia C 11         2) Linnartz, Sarah P 11           
     3) Johnson, Kara G 10              4) Reaves, Katie R 09             
                  32.31   1:06.14 (1:06.14)     1:41.44 (35.30)   2:23.88 (1:17.74)
        2:53.81 (29.93)   3:29.09 (1:05.21)     3:56.62 (27.53)     4:27.47 (58.38)
 16 Clark High School  'A'                            4:19.03    4:27.71  
     1) McGraw, Morgan e 12             2) Faux, Ava M 10                 
     3) Correa, Catie T 09              4) Correa, Libby R 09             
                  32.79   1:08.41 (1:08.41)     1:44.38 (35.97)   2:26.01 (1:17.60)
        2:55.45 (29.44)   3:28.43 (1:02.42)     3:57.01 (28.58)     4:27.71 (59.28)
 17 O'Connor High School  'A'                         4:23.04    4:32.90  
     1) Bourquin, Paige E 10            2) Nguyen, Theresa T 11           
     3) Ramones, Rhiannon T 09          4) Labella, Taylor R 10           
                  32.67   1:07.44 (1:07.44)     1:42.78 (35.34)   2:26.20 (1:18.76)
        2:56.66 (30.46)   3:35.78 (1:09.58)     4:02.85 (27.07)     4:32.90 (57.12)
 
Event 27  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        12 Madison              1:43.18    1:41.79   20  
                  24.20       50.07 (25.87)     1:16.13 (26.06)     1:41.79 (25.66)
  2 Solis, Nick               09 T M I                1:46.04    1:44.63   17  
                  24.30       51.15 (26.85)     1:18.27 (27.12)     1:44.63 (26.36)
  3 Stewart, Ian P            09 Johnson              1:46.53    1:45.45   16  
                  24.62       51.36 (26.74)     1:18.40 (27.04)     1:45.45 (27.05)
  4 Ross, Gabe L                 Geneva               1:46.76    1:46.14   15  
                  23.40       49.33 (25.93)     1:17.57 (28.24)     1:46.14 (28.57)
  5 Luna, Leo V               11 Churchill            1:47.17    1:46.70   14  
                  24.73       51.86 (27.13)     1:19.27 (27.41)     1:46.70 (27.43)
  6 Aceves Gomez, Joshua D       St Anthony           1:47.30    1:46.86   13  
                  24.85       51.60 (26.75)     1:19.51 (27.91)     1:46.86 (27.35)
  7 Peterson, Luke B          09 Churchill            1:48.18    1:47.54   12  
                  25.61       52.89 (27.28)     1:20.48 (27.59)     1:47.54 (27.06)
  8 Bay-Sheppard, Justin      10 Deer Park            1:47.85    1:47.87   11  
                  24.63       51.77 (27.14)     1:20.31 (28.54)     1:47.87 (27.56)
B - Final
  9 Heath, Trevor C           12 Sharyland            1:49.30    1:47.95    9  
                  24.60       52.44 (27.84)     1:21.55 (29.11)     1:47.95 (26.40)
 10 Manzo, Joseph J           10 Brandeis             1:49.54    1:48.18    7  
                  25.04       52.85 (27.81)     1:20.97 (28.12)     1:48.18 (27.21)
 11 Rodriguez Coutino, Ricky  11 Reagan               1:48.24    1:48.25    6  
                  25.39       52.69 (27.30)     1:20.66 (27.97)     1:48.25 (27.59)
 12 Pyle, Ethan T             12 Smithson Valley      1:49.87    1:50.00    5  
                  25.14       53.15 (28.01)     1:22.04 (28.89)     1:50.00 (27.96)
 13 Maese, Jaden R            10 Madison              1:52.65    1:50.81    4  
                  25.54       53.57 (28.03)     1:22.51 (28.94)     1:50.81 (28.30)
 14 Nester, Luke S            12 Alamo Heights        1:51.44    1:52.41    3  
                  25.66       54.44 (28.78)     1:24.10 (29.66)     1:52.41 (28.31)
 15 Ray, Len R                11 Reagan               1:51.37    1:54.21    2  
                  26.20       54.84 (28.64)     1:24.52 (29.68)     1:54.21 (29.69)
 16 Jimenez, Charles L        12 Johnson              1:50.89    1:54.26    1  
                  26.22       55.05 (28.83)     1:25.07 (30.02)     1:54.26 (29.19)
 
Event 27  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        12 Madison              1:42.05    1:43.18  
                  24.75       51.28 (26.53)     1:16.86 (25.58)     1:43.18 (26.32)
  2 Solis, Nick               09 T M I                1:49.73    1:46.04  
                  24.69       51.55 (26.86)     1:19.00 (27.45)     1:46.04 (27.04)
  3 Stewart, Ian P            09 Johnson              1:47.45    1:46.53  
                  24.96       52.36 (27.40)     1:19.37 (27.01)     1:46.53 (27.16)
  4 Ross, Gabe L                 Geneva               1:44.69    1:46.76  
                  23.96       50.31 (26.35)     1:18.21 (27.90)     1:46.76 (28.55)
  5 Luna, Leo V               11 Churchill            1:46.21    1:47.17  
                  24.97       52.10 (27.13)     1:19.64 (27.54)     1:47.17 (27.53)
  6 Aceves Gomez, Joshua D       St Anthony           1:50.70    1:47.30  
                  24.90       52.15 (27.25)     1:20.17 (28.02)     1:47.30 (27.13)
  7 Bay-Sheppard, Justin      10 Deer Park            1:50.20    1:47.85  
                  24.57       51.66 (27.09)     1:19.81 (28.15)     1:47.85 (28.04)
  8 Peterson, Luke B          09 Churchill            1:49.32    1:48.18  
                  25.66       52.84 (27.18)     1:21.08 (28.24)     1:48.18 (27.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodriguez Coutino, Ricky  11 Reagan               1:49.83    1:48.24  
                  25.31       52.34 (27.03)     1:20.00 (27.66)     1:48.24 (28.24)
 10 Heath, Trevor C           12 Sharyland            1:46.86    1:49.30  
                  24.93       53.13 (28.20)     1:22.46 (29.33)     1:49.30 (26.84)
 11 Manzo, Joseph J           10 Brandeis             1:46.41    1:49.54  
                  25.51       53.42 (27.91)     1:21.59 (28.17)     1:49.54 (27.95)
 12 Pyle, Ethan T             12 Smithson Valley      1:47.12    1:49.87  
                  24.90       52.20 (27.30)     1:20.53 (28.33)     1:49.87 (29.34)
 13 Jimenez, Charles L        12 Johnson              1:48.77    1:50.89  
                  24.98       52.32 (27.34)     1:20.78 (28.46)     1:50.89 (30.11)
 14 Shope, Evan W             12 Johnson              1:49.28    1:51.31  
                  25.63       53.77 (28.14)     1:22.34 (28.57)     1:51.31 (28.97)
 15 Ray, Len R                11 Reagan               1:51.64    1:51.37  
                  26.21       54.55 (28.34)     1:23.34 (28.79)     1:51.37 (28.03)
 16 Nester, Luke S            12 Alamo Heights        1:51.09    1:51.44  
                  26.00       53.96 (27.96)     1:23.17 (29.21)     1:51.44 (28.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maese, Jaden R            10 Madison              1:52.00    1:52.65  
                  25.35       53.09 (27.74)     1:22.24 (29.15)     1:52.65 (30.41)
 18 Nelson, Nikolai M         11 Reagan               1:48.65    1:53.44  
                  26.15       54.81 (28.66)     1:24.27 (29.46)     1:53.44 (29.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wright, Grady J           12 Brandeis             1:51.76    1:54.36  
                  26.30       54.78 (28.48)     1:24.44 (29.66)     1:54.36 (29.92)
 20 Villatoro, Kellen K       12 Churchill            1:50.64    1:55.76  
                  26.02       54.16 (28.14)     1:24.06 (29.90)     1:55.76 (31.70)
 21 Halstead, Wes C           12 O'Connor             1:51.43    1:55.85  
                  26.01       54.86 (28.85)     1:25.24 (30.38)     1:55.85 (30.61)
 22 Peter, Kendal R           12 Smithson Valley      1:51.26    1:56.05  
                  26.41       55.67 (29.26)     1:25.70 (30.03)     1:56.05 (30.35)
 23 Worley, Jacob W           12 Pflugerville         1:50.26    1:58.79  
                  25.95                             1:27.36 ( )     1:58.79 (31.43)
 24 Raike, Bailey B           12 Alamo Heights        1:50.03    2:00.71  
                  27.15       57.17 (30.02)     1:28.44 (31.27)     2:00.71 (32.27)
 
Event 28  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Myers, Elizabeth A        12 L B J                  26.14      25.43   20  
  2 Bartley, Morgan E         11 Reagan                 26.57      25.53   17  
  3 Scott, Jada A             09 Johnson                26.46      25.82   16  
  4 Robles, Samantha          11 Johnson                26.27      25.92   15  
  5 Boone, Sara               12 Deer Park              26.16      26.32   14  
  6 Myers, Caroline           12 Bowie                  26.53      26.33   13  
  7 Beach, Leyna              09 Johnson                26.79      26.50   12  
  8 LaBeau, Sophia A          10 Reagan                 27.41      26.89   11  
B - Final
  9 Copes, Jenna E            11 Health Careers         27.62      26.66    9  
 10 Romine, Maren K           09 L E E                  27.73      26.93    7  
 11 Garcia, Zoe               12 CC Tuloso Midway       27.46      27.21    6  
 12 Zadel, Lizzie M           09 L E E                  27.79      27.49    5  
 13 Engel, Jessica E          11 Clark                  27.73      27.50    4  
 14 Wylie, Ava J              11 Stratford              27.41      27.54    3  
 15 Livingston, Kate M        12 Bowie                  27.99      27.82    2  
 16 Gianotti, Emily J         11 Brandeis               27.90      27.86    1  
 
Event 28  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Elizabeth A        12 L B J                  27.09      26.14  
  2 Boone, Sara               12 Deer Park              26.56      26.16  
  3 Robles, Samantha          11 Johnson                26.11      26.27  
  4 Scott, Jada A             09 Johnson                27.36      26.46  
  5 Myers, Caroline           12 Bowie                  27.25      26.53  
  6 Bartley, Morgan E         11 Reagan                 26.25      26.57  
  7 Beach, Leyna              09 Johnson                27.74      26.79  
  8 LaBeau, Sophia A          10 Reagan                 27.43      27.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wylie, Ava J              11 Stratford              27.37     J27.41  
 10 Garcia, Zoe               12 CC Tuloso Midway       27.66      27.46  
 11 Copes, Jenna E            11 Health Careers         28.00      27.62  
 12 Romine, Maren K           09 L E E                  28.04      27.73  
 12 Engel, Jessica E          11 Clark                  27.75      27.73  
 14 Zadel, Lizzie M           09 L E E                  28.43      27.79  
 15 Gianotti, Emily J         11 Brandeis               27.24      27.90  
 16 Livingston, Kate M        12 Bowie                  28.47      27.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Faust, Konner M           11 Hendrickson            29.28      28.01  
 18 Munoz, Andrea C           10 Brennan                28.25      28.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moss, Kara L              11 Stratford              28.76      28.15  
 20 Houlahan, Brinna M        12 Smithson Valley        28.90      28.20  
 21 Beach, Kaley              11 Johnson                29.42      28.33  
 22 Garcia, Regan D           09 Champion               28.40      28.46  
 23 Rudik, Ella M             10 Basis                  28.75      28.47  
 23 Brehmer, Peyton M         10 Champion               28.89      28.47  
 25 Jimenez, Isabella         11 L E E                  29.91      28.49  
 25 Mealey, Maddie            09 Great Hearts           28.68      28.49  
 27 Helmer, Macy J            12 Alamo Heights          30.10      28.53  
 28 Christiansen, Sophia J    11 Reagan                 27.60      28.55  
 28 Simonds, Rachel L         11 Hendrickson            28.93      28.55  
 30 Leal, Abigail G           10 SA Christian           29.94      28.61  
 31 Troyer, Megan L           12 SA Christian           30.17      28.63  
 32 Richmond, Payton C        10 Champion               29.75      28.73  
 33 Weatherford, Vanessa B    09 Smithson Valley        29.50      28.74  
 34 Cardenas Guerra, Ana Pau  11 Del Rio                28.64      28.83  
 35 Rutledge, Miko H          11 Champion               29.03      28.96  
 36 Martin, Beatrice E        11 Health Careers         29.01      29.00  
 37 McMurry, Sarah K          12 Randolph               30.51      29.01  
 37 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     10 Smithson Valley        29.25      29.01  
 39 Garcia, Elena E           11 Reagan                 29.82      29.07  
 40 Porter, Ella E            10 Johnson                30.24      29.11  
 41 Baker, Morgan             12 CC Veterans Mem        30.40      29.13  
 42 Nguyen, Theresa T         11 O'Connor               30.00      29.30  
 42 Behling, Trinity R        11 New Braunfels          29.97      29.30  
 44 Dessouky, Salma S         12 Brandeis               28.59      29.31  
 45 Konvicka, Kayla           12 Deer Park              29.00      29.34  
 46 Sturm, Maggie E           11 Smithson Valley        30.03      29.35  
 47 Labella, Taylor R         10 O'Connor               30.01      29.39  
 48 McGraw, Morgan e          12 Clark                  30.43      29.42  
 49 Sampson, Nickaylah J      12 Steele                 31.72      29.43  
 50 Gutierrez, Davina         09 Harlingen High         30.33      29.47  
 51 Doyle, Cara G             09 Smithson Valley        29.18      29.50  
 51 Janes, Allison E          11 Alamo Heights          30.06      29.50  
 53 Faller, Aisha A           12 Madison                30.73      29.67  
 54 Robertson, Lindsay C      11 Brandeis               30.15      29.72  
 55 Faux, Ava M               10 Clark                  30.81      29.74  
 56 Roecker, Emily M          10 Champion               31.81      29.77  
 57 Robles Basalo, Natalia    10 Reagan                 30.10      29.79  
 58 Segato, Paola N           11 Smithson Valley        28.65      29.81  
 59 Delostrinos, Stephanie L  10 Harlan                 29.95      29.85  
 60 Meehan, Caroline T        10 New Braunfels          30.54      29.86  
 61 Reyes, Grace              10 Deer Park              30.53      29.89  
 62 Barr, Berkeley E          12 New Braunfels          30.48      29.93  
 63 White, Sydney D           10 O'Connor               29.87      29.95  
 63 Clauss, Kendall N         10 Health Careers         30.94      29.95  
 65 Phillips, Kaylani         12 CC Veterans Mem        29.79      29.98  
 65 McAllister, Madison A     11 Smithson Valley        30.36      29.98  
 67 Maldonado, Riki Lyn       10 Great Hearts           31.66      30.01  
 68 Thompson, Brooke          11 Canyon                 30.93      30.04  
 68 Hernandez, Olivia C       10 Reagan                 30.91      30.04  
 68 Brewer, Chloe E           09 O'Connor               30.57      30.04  
 71 LaField, Zoe P            12 Churchill              30.91      30.14  
 72 Jones, Karagann L         10 Clemens                29.74      30.17  
 73 Newman, Jaelyn S          11 Smithson Valley        30.73      30.19  
 74 Flores, Penny             09 Madison                29.95      30.20  
 75 Salvo, Sofia              11 Memorial               30.98      30.25  
 76 Mow, Lorin R              11 Warren                 30.20      30.26  
 77 Cuenca, Kaili I           11 Reagan                 30.41      30.28  
 78 Martinez-Barbour, Ana P   09 Reagan                 31.34      30.31  
 79 Wood, Ashley N            12 Champion               29.94      30.32  
 80 Chancey, Elainey C        10 Health Careers         29.51      30.34  
 81 Oates, Gracie L           09 Steele                 30.37      30.36  
 82 Murphy, Alissa P          10 MacArthur              31.54      30.40  
 83 Garcia, Isabel            10 CC Tuloso Midway       30.93      30.41  
 84 Medellin, Mina A          09 Champion               31.23      30.43  
 85 Waibel, Catherine W       11 Alamo Heights          31.55      30.44  
 86 Chavez, Mia               11 L E E                  30.48      30.47  
 87 Masalihit, Leila M        12 Smithson Valley        29.62      30.50  
 88 Tubb, Ardyn L             11 New Braunfels          30.87      30.51  
 89 Richter, Lakyn D          10 Smithson Valley        30.20      30.52  
 90 Bishop, Addie L           09 Reagan                 31.32      30.54  
 91 Batiz, Francesca G        09 Alamo Heights          30.00      30.59  
 92 Cuellar, Bea              11 Steele                 30.73      30.61  
 93 Bentley, Ally J           11 Brandeis               29.50      30.68  
 94 Clark, Paige M            10 Champion               29.26      30.69  
 95 Garza, Dana R             11 Health Careers         30.86      30.74  
 96 Urbina, Anavelle M        09 Pflugerville           30.26      30.75  
 97 Clements, Maddie M        12 Taft                   31.29      30.81  
 98 Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I   11 Steele                 31.25      30.84  
 99 Ramones, Rhiannon T       09 O'Connor               30.70      30.86  
100 Saenz, Lilyanna           09 CC Veterans Mem        31.01      30.89  
100 Orozco, Alyssa M          11 Brandeis               31.14      30.89  
102 Linnartz, Sarah P         11 Churchill              31.22      30.92  
103 O'Brien, Pauline A        09 Brennan                31.41      31.01  
103 Thomas, Alison Y          11 Johnson                30.60      31.01  
105 Correa, Libby R           09 Clark                  31.32      31.09  
106 Rodriguez, Emily          11 Los Fresnos            31.26      31.14  
107 Rousey, Tamia R           12 Reagan                 30.93      31.20  
108 Payne, Penelope           11 Holmes                 31.43      31.24  
109 Cardenas, Christina e     12 Warren                 31.91      31.32  
110 Lozano, Hannah M          12 O'Connor               31.78      31.40  
111 Burnett Campana, Lauren   12 Marshall               31.08      31.41  
112 Ringold, Zian K           10 Holmes                 31.97      31.49  
113 Repasi, Sophia M          09 New Braunfels          31.22      31.52  
114 Castillo, Lyriq J         09 Churchill              31.24      31.57  
115 Palmisano, Mary G         09 L E E                  31.93      31.60  
116 Dunn, Margo J             12 Reagan                 31.57      31.70  
117 Clarke, Sydney M          11 L E E                  30.26      31.76  
118 Donofrio, Kylie M         09 SA Christian           30.75      31.82  
119 Carroll, Kelsey B         12 Madison                31.43      32.00  
120 Kinney, Payton E          09 Smithson Valley        31.70      32.04  
121 Kuykendall, Melody A      10 Johnson                30.71      32.22  
122 Galan, Ana L              12 Brandeis               31.57      32.26  
123 Lilly, Paige E            09 Reagan                 31.50      32.47  
124 Brehm, Taylor E           10 Steele                 31.97      32.60  
125 Allin, Rachel E           11 Clemens                31.65      32.96  
 
Event 29  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Savage, Conley J          12 Clemens              1:57.56    1:55.48   20  
                  25.33       53.98 (28.65)     1:28.24 (34.26)     1:55.48 (27.24)
  2 Michna, Brandon           11 Deer Park            1:58.55    1:57.92   17  
                  25.79       56.81 (31.02)     1:31.19 (34.38)     1:57.92 (26.73)
  3 Reed, Luke E              12 Stratford            1:58.89    1:57.98   16  
                  25.55       56.73 (31.18)     1:29.91 (33.18)     1:57.98 (28.07)
  4 Schaefer, Justin C        12 Pflugerville         1:59.02    1:58.19   15  
                  26.44       55.57 (29.13)     1:30.67 (35.10)     1:58.19 (27.52)
  5 Salinas, Isaiah J         09 Basis                1:57.09    1:58.62   14  
                  24.84       54.95 (30.11)     1:31.25 (36.30)     1:58.62 (27.37)
  6 Mickelson, Chris L        12 Smithson Valley      2:01.65    2:00.31   13  
                  25.08       55.74 (30.66)     1:32.28 (36.54)     2:00.31 (28.03)
  7 Cai, Kevin                10 Reagan               1:59.37    2:01.12   12  
                  26.08       57.49 (31.41)     1:32.72 (35.23)     2:01.12 (28.40)
  8 Doyle, Colin B            09 Smithson Valley      2:01.47    2:03.64   11  
                  25.24       55.25 (30.01)     1:33.37 (38.12)     2:03.64 (30.27)
B - Final
  9 Crosley, Andrew Q         12 Alamo Heights        2:04.49    1:59.96    9  
                  25.08       54.96 (29.88)     1:31.14 (36.18)     1:59.96 (28.82)
 10 Yetter, Monty S           10 Brandeis             2:01.92    2:01.52    7  
                  27.21       58.42 (31.21)     1:33.51 (35.09)     2:01.52 (28.01)
 11 Vargas, Aidan             11 CC Tuloso Midway     2:03.47    2:01.53    6  
                  25.77       56.48 (30.71)     1:31.48 (35.00)     2:01.53 (30.05)
 12 Moore, Gavin P            09 Johnson              2:02.75    2:03.01    5  
                  27.35       57.68 (30.33)     1:33.88 (36.20)     2:03.01 (29.13)
 13 Patterson, McCoy M        12 Alamo Heights        2:04.92    2:03.29    4  
                  26.31       57.50 (31.19)     1:33.16 (35.66)     2:03.29 (30.13)
 14 Solorzano, Caleb J        10 Central Catholic     2:05.32    2:05.33    3  
                  27.58     1:00.94 (33.36)     1:36.52 (35.58)     2:05.33 (28.81)
 15 Hardaway, Hayden B        12 New Braunfels        2:05.76    2:06.57    2  
                  26.23       58.38 (32.15)     1:36.28 (37.90)     2:06.57 (30.29)
 16 Guillet, Garrett G        12 Churchill            2:06.45    2:08.93    1  
                  27.03     1:00.79 (33.76)     1:38.19 (37.40)     2:08.93 (30.74)
 
Event 29  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         09 Basis                2:00.29    1:57.09  
                  24.82       54.53 (29.71)     1:30.12 (35.59)     1:57.09 (26.97)
  2 Savage, Conley J          12 Clemens              1:56.33    1:57.56  
                  25.58       54.83 (29.25)     1:29.69 (34.86)     1:57.56 (27.87)
  3 Michna, Brandon           11 Deer Park            1:59.35    1:58.55  
                  26.13       57.63 (31.50)     1:31.49 (33.86)     1:58.55 (27.06)
  4 Reed, Luke E              12 Stratford            1:55.77    1:58.89  
                  26.13       57.52 (31.39)     1:30.74 (33.22)     1:58.89 (28.15)
  5 Schaefer, Justin C        12 Pflugerville         1:59.32    1:59.02  
                  26.50       55.44 (28.94)     1:30.89 (35.45)     1:59.02 (28.13)
  6 Cai, Kevin                10 Reagan               1:59.64    1:59.37  
                  25.77       56.82 (31.05)     1:30.66 (33.84)     1:59.37 (28.71)
  7 Doyle, Colin B            09 Smithson Valley      2:02.26    2:01.47  
                  26.10       56.15 (30.05)     1:32.99 (36.84)     2:01.47 (28.48)
  8 Mickelson, Chris L        12 Smithson Valley      1:58.22    2:01.65  
                  25.22       56.90 (31.68)     1:33.07 (36.17)     2:01.65 (28.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yetter, Monty S           10 Brandeis             1:59.42    2:01.92  
                  27.13       58.74 (31.61)     1:33.67 (34.93)     2:01.92 (28.25)
 10 Moore, Gavin P            09 Johnson              2:07.65    2:02.75  
                  27.03       57.50 (30.47)     1:32.54 (35.04)     2:02.75 (30.21)
 11 Vargas, Aidan             11 CC Tuloso Midway     1:59.43    2:03.47  
                  26.02       57.22 (31.20)     1:33.14 (35.92)     2:03.47 (30.33)
 12 Dullea, Ryan C            11 Basis                2:05.78    2:03.65  
                  26.92       59.68 (32.76)     1:34.81 (35.13)     2:03.65 (28.84)
 13 Crosley, Andrew Q         12 Alamo Heights        1:58.55    2:04.49  
                  25.79       57.04 (31.25)     1:34.35 (37.31)     2:04.49 (30.14)
 14 Patterson, McCoy M        12 Alamo Heights        2:00.50    2:04.92  
                  26.51       58.17 (31.66)     1:34.07 (35.90)     2:04.92 (30.85)
 15 Solorzano, Caleb J        10 Central Catholic     2:06.01    2:05.32  
                  27.18       59.84 (32.66)     1:35.43 (35.59)     2:05.32 (29.89)
 16 Hardaway, Hayden B        12 New Braunfels        2:06.26    2:05.76  
                  26.05       57.85 (31.80)     1:35.97 (38.12)     2:05.76 (29.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guillet, Garrett G        12 Churchill            1:59.47    2:06.45  
                  26.71     1:00.80 (34.09)     1:36.70 (35.90)     2:06.45 (29.75)
 18 Lackey, Seth J            10 Madison              2:11.60    2:07.09  
                  26.30       58.34 (32.04)     1:35.98 (37.64)     2:07.09 (31.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jardenil, Kyle L          11 Brandeis             2:04.77    2:07.75  
                  27.30     1:01.13 (33.83)     1:39.73 (38.60)     2:07.75 (28.02)
 20 Jeffery, Andrew N         10 Champion             2:09.56    2:07.95  
                  27.44     1:01.58 (34.14)     1:38.73 (37.15)     2:07.95 (29.22)
 21 Nisimblat, Luca           10 CC Tuloso Midway     2:07.50    2:09.30  
                  27.24     1:00.88 (33.64)     1:39.32 (38.44)     2:09.30 (29.98)
 22 Robertson, Michael J      10 Brandeis             2:11.54    2:09.37  
                  28.89     1:02.64 (33.75)     1:41.08 (38.44)     2:09.37 (28.29)
 23 Jorgenson, Devon W        12 Pflugerville         2:08.53    2:09.43  
                  27.23     1:00.31 (33.08)     1:39.31 (39.00)     2:09.43 (30.12)
 24 Beach, Gavin              10 Stratford            2:08.57    2:09.90  
                  27.99     1:00.91 (32.92)     1:39.40 (38.49)     2:09.90 (30.50)
 25 Glover, Callum            10 Stratford            2:09.64    2:11.38  
                  27.02     1:00.64 (33.62)     1:40.32 (39.68)     2:11.38 (31.06)
 26 Rodriugez Vallejo, Dayan  10 Memorial             2:08.08    2:11.93  
                  27.87     1:03.17 (35.30)     1:39.67 (36.50)     2:11.93 (32.26)
 27 Hawkins, Gabe l           10 Champion             2:11.32    2:12.00  
                  27.31     1:02.42 (35.11)     1:41.15 (38.73)     2:12.00 (30.85)
 28 Correa, Carlitos L        11 Clark                2:04.57    2:13.07  
                  27.37     1:00.25 (32.88)     1:42.41 (42.16)     2:13.07 (30.66)
 29 Tubbesing, Ryan C         12 L E E                2:08.58    2:13.34  
                  26.57     1:01.36 (34.79)     1:41.83 (40.47)     2:13.34 (31.51)
 30 Blough, John C            12 O'Connor             2:06.55    2:13.36  
                  28.11     1:02.95 (34.84)     1:43.96 (41.01)     2:13.36 (29.40)
 31 Arnold, Duncan S          12 Pflugerville         2:11.76    2:14.22  
                  28.19     1:02.47 (34.28)     1:42.23 (39.76)     2:14.22 (31.99)
 32 Sanchez, Edgar J          12 Health Careers       2:06.39    2:14.27  
                  27.43     1:01.05 (33.62)     1:41.71 (40.66)     2:14.27 (32.56)
 33 Garcia, Evyn A            11 Los Fresnos          2:13.04    2:15.38  
                  26.93     1:02.57 (35.64)     1:42.27 (39.70)     2:15.38 (33.11)
 34 Patterson, Mitchell V     10 Alamo Heights        2:11.27    2:16.90  
                  29.44     1:02.64 (33.20)     1:44.95 (42.31)     2:16.90 (31.95)
 35 Turner, William T         11 Johnson              2:11.40    2:25.85  
                  28.29     1:03.84 (35.55)     1:50.88 (47.04)     2:25.85 (34.97)
 
Event 30  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foote, Lila A             10 Alamo Heights          27.12      26.35   20  
  2 Schield, Morgan C         11 SA Christian           27.56      26.78   17  
  3 Robles, Samantha          11 Johnson                27.58      27.30   16  
  4 Moore, Mikayla G          10 Johnson                28.00      27.98   15  
  5 Jansky, Camryn            12 El Campo               27.99      28.07   14  
  6 Todd, Addison             10 Bowie                  29.00      28.78   13  
  7 Anthony, Delaney E        12 Bowie                  29.27      28.79   12  
  8 Tramp, Paisley A          10 Pflugerville           28.88      28.80   11  
B - Final
  9 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Health Careers         29.37      28.66    9  
 10 Bracher, Caitlyn          12 Deer Park              29.38      28.88    7  
 11 LaBeau, Sophia A          10 Reagan                 29.69      28.93    6  
 12 Dunn, Madeleine E         10 Bowie                  29.34      29.24    5  
 13 Lambert, Nalani A         11 MacArthur              29.87      29.27    4  
 14 Frankson, Catherine G     09 Smithson Valley        29.57      29.55    3  
 15 Wyman, Carlea G           11 Hendrickson            29.66      29.67    2  
 16 Dinwiddie, Emma C         10 Bowie                  29.71      30.14    1  
 
Event 30  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foote, Lila A             10 Alamo Heights          26.67      27.12  
  2 Schield, Morgan C         11 SA Christian           27.48      27.56  
  3 Robles, Samantha          11 Johnson                28.46      27.58  
  4 Jansky, Camryn            12 El Campo               28.67      27.99  
  5 Moore, Mikayla G          10 Johnson                29.70      28.00  
  6 Simonds, Rachel L         11 Hendrickson            29.99      28.34  
  7 Tramp, Paisley A          10 Pflugerville           30.77      28.88  
  8 Todd, Addison             10 Bowie                  27.96      29.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anthony, Delaney E        12 Bowie                  28.83      29.27  
 10 Dunn, Madeleine E         10 Bowie                  29.31      29.34  
 11 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Health Careers         29.00      29.37  
 12 Bracher, Caitlyn          12 Deer Park              28.09      29.38  
 13 Frankson, Catherine G     09 Smithson Valley        31.32      29.57  
 14 Wyman, Carlea G           11 Hendrickson            29.51      29.66  
 15 LaBeau, Sophia A          10 Reagan                 30.69      29.69  
 16 Dinwiddie, Emma C         10 Bowie                  30.00      29.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lambert, Nalani A         11 MacArthur              30.56      29.87  
 18 Williams, Cameron B       12 New Braunfels          27.83      29.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barickman, Chloe R        11 Brandeis               30.24      29.92  
 20 Sturm, Maggie E           11 Smithson Valley        30.38      29.99  
 21 Henderson, Sofia N        10 Smithson Valley        29.65      30.06  
 22 Beach, Kaley              11 Johnson                30.74      30.09  
 23 Thornton, Erin A          12 Reagan                 29.25      30.13  
 24 Johnson, Kara G           10 Churchill              30.68      30.25  
 25 Baker, Morgan             12 CC Veterans Mem        29.31      30.26  
 26 Easton, Leah              11 Stratford              31.67      30.29  
 27 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     10 Smithson Valley        30.43      30.41  
 28 Villatoro, Natalia C      11 Churchill              28.83      30.48  
 29 Beller, Mallory C         10 Bowie                  31.25      30.53  
 30 Houlahan, Brinna M        12 Smithson Valley        31.47      30.69  
 31 Bourquin, Paige E         10 O'Connor               30.06      30.74  
 32 Porter, Ella E            10 Johnson                31.97      30.82  
 33 De Jager, Artemisa L      10 Stratford              33.03      30.91  
 34 Waibel, Catherine W       11 Alamo Heights          29.57      30.95  
 35 Garcia, Regan D           09 Champion               31.08      30.99  
 35 Cardenas Guerra, Ana Pau  11 Del Rio                30.02      30.99  
 37 Dutton, Kate E            12 Champion               32.44      31.05  
 38 Beach, Leyna              09 Johnson                31.26      31.06  
 39 Konvicka, Kayla           12 Deer Park              29.82      31.22  
 40 Garcia, Zoe               12 CC Tuloso Midway       32.02      31.27  
 41 McAllister, Madison A     11 Smithson Valley        30.69      31.33  
 42 Young, Maia G             11 Alamo Heights          31.39      31.41  
 42 Livingston, Kate M        12 Bowie                  31.16      31.41  
 44 Rutledge, Miko H          11 Champion               31.94      31.42  
 45 Tubb, Ardyn L             11 New Braunfels          31.35      31.43  
 46 Garza, Dana R             11 Health Careers         31.96      31.49  
 47 Richmond, Payton C        10 Champion               32.50      31.51  
 48 Bishop, Addie L           09 Reagan                 30.61      31.56  
 49 Lloyd, Megan E            11 Brandeis               31.76      31.58  
 50 Malin, Grace E            10 SA Christian           33.01      31.68  
 51 Leal, Abigail G           10 SA Christian           30.73      31.73  
 51 Maldonado, Riki Lyn       10 Great Hearts           32.13      31.73  
 53 Phillips, Kaylani         12 CC Veterans Mem        30.54      31.74  
 54 Gonzalez, Belen G         10 MacArthur              31.69      31.80  
 55 Gutierrez, Davina         09 Harlingen High         32.59      31.91  
 56 Lyons, Sarah              12 Deer Park              30.27      31.95  
 57 LaField, Zoe P            12 Churchill              31.50      32.19  
 57 Christiansen, Sophia J    11 Reagan                 31.03      32.19  
 59 Kerzic, Alex A            10 O'Connor               33.06      32.23  
 60 Higginbotham, Kat         10 Deer Park              31.67      32.26  
 60 Segato, Paola N           11 Smithson Valley        32.08      32.26  
 62 Bravo, Alyssa R           11 L E E                  32.21      32.27  
 63 Russell, Samantha R       11 Champion               31.54      32.31  
 64 Barrales, Citabria L      10 Los Fresnos            30.89      32.32  
 65 Lai, Joyce Y              10 Brandeis               32.01      32.35  
 66 Robertson, Kaelyn A       10 Harlan                 31.36      32.36  
 67 Kerckhoff, Abigail        11 Deer Park              32.27      32.39  
 68 Garcia, Isabel            10 CC Tuloso Midway       31.98      32.40  
 69 Osuna, Rebeca             10 Los Fresnos            32.41      32.41  
 70 Doyle, Cara G             09 Smithson Valley        33.06      32.43  
 70 VanderWeele, Natalie J    09 Great Hearts           32.35      32.43  
 72 Quintanilla, Alei S       10 O'Connor               33.04      32.57  
 73 Carroll, Kelsey B         12 Madison                31.80      32.58  
 74 Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A  10 New Braunfels          33.03      32.61  
 75 Chavez, Mia               11 L E E                  32.16      32.90  
 76 Wood, Ashley N            12 Champion               33.07      32.95  
 77 O'Brien, Pauline A        09 Brennan                32.37      33.00  
 77 Ratta, Grace A            12 Stevens                32.87      33.00  
 79 Palmisano, Mary G         09 L E E                  31.85      33.13  
 80 Battleson, Emily K        10 Churchill              32.96      33.15  
 81 Thomas, Alison Y          11 Johnson                32.86      33.19  
 82 Sloan, Gabrielle L        10 Boerne                 33.07      33.27  
 82 Rodriguez, Emily          11 Los Fresnos            32.65      33.27  
 84 Cardenas, Christina e     12 Warren                 31.37      33.39  
 85 White, Sydney D           10 O'Connor               32.95      33.63  
 86 Salvo, Sofia              11 Memorial               32.31      33.65  
 87 Ramones, Rhiannon T       09 O'Connor               32.15      33.67  
 88 Cuellar, Bea              11 Steele                 32.98      33.78  
 89 Richter, Lakyn D          10 Smithson Valley        32.76      33.79  
 90 Lania, Keona Grace Z      10 Steele                 32.74      34.41  
 91 O'Neil, Julia H           12 Smithson Valley        32.85      34.80  
 
Event 31  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salcedo, Victor M         09 Taft                   20.93      20.98   20  
  2 Player, Samuel K          12 Churchill              21.84      21.44   17  
  3 Zuanich, Max T            11 Stratford              21.69      21.46   16  
  4 Guerrero, Luis A          12 CC Veterans Mem        21.59      21.53   15  
  5 Prior, Luke M             11 Reagan                 21.59      21.74   14  
  6 Hunt, Joe E               12 Smithson Valley        21.89      21.76   13  
  7 Nwaeze, Ejike J           11 Smithson Valley        21.90      21.83   12  
  8 MacLeod-Boyd, Zander      12 Deer Park              22.00      22.09   11  
B - Final
  9 Elms, Keith T             11 Clark                  22.05      21.76    9  
 10 Penny, Evan               11 Deer Park              22.08      21.83    7  
 11 Croley, Ethan L           09 Clark                  22.11      21.92    6  
 12 Hill, Carter W            11 Smithson Valley        22.34      22.21    5  
 13 Raimondo, Preston R       12 Champion               22.50      22.24    4  
 14 Kneese, Troy T            12 Fredericksburg         22.37      22.28    3  
 15 Liew, Vincent J           12 Pflugerville           22.49      22.30    2  
 16 Allen, Gabriel B          12 Churchill              22.39      22.37    1  
 
Event 31  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salcedo, Victor M         09 Taft                   21.34      20.93  
  2 Prior, Luke M             11 Reagan                 21.76      21.59  
  2 Guerrero, Luis A          12 CC Veterans Mem        21.76      21.59  
  4 Zuanich, Max T            11 Stratford              21.34      21.69  
  5 Player, Samuel K          12 Churchill              21.51      21.84  
  6 Hunt, Joe E               12 Smithson Valley        21.74      21.89  
  7 Nwaeze, Ejike J           11 Smithson Valley        21.81      21.90  
  8 MacLeod-Boyd, Zander      12 Deer Park              21.67      22.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elms, Keith T             11 Clark                  21.94      22.05  
 10 Penny, Evan               11 Deer Park              22.06      22.08  
 11 Croley, Ethan L           09 Clark                  21.85      22.11  
 12 Hill, Carter W            11 Smithson Valley        22.14      22.34  
 13 Kneese, Troy T            12 Fredericksburg         21.61      22.37  
 14 Allen, Gabriel B          12 Churchill              22.28      22.39  
 15 Liew, Vincent J           12 Pflugerville           22.99      22.49  
 16 Raimondo, Preston R       12 Champion               22.25      22.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Genez, Henry              12 Stratford              22.01      22.54  
 18 Manzo, Joseph J           10 Brandeis               22.30      22.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Potter, Eric              12 CC Tuloso Midway       22.02      22.59  
 20 Elizondo, Lane F          11 Bowie                  22.19      22.64  
 21 Miklaucic, Anthony M      11 Holmes                 22.73      22.65  
 22 Alejos, Victor            12 T M I                  22.26      22.70  
 23 Galindo, Marc V           10 Bowie                  22.89      22.80  
 24 Soria, Ryan M             12 Johnson                22.74      22.83  
 25 Saldivar, Rigo            12 Deer Park              23.08      22.99  
 26 Partipilo, Chris          11 Reagan                 22.29      23.10  
 27 Starr, Connor             11 Canyon                 23.57      23.14  
 28 Chan, Cameron K           10 Alamo Heights          22.54      23.16  
 29 Thomas, Jacob P           12 Johnson                23.37      23.17  
 30 Barton, Travis K          12 Reagan                 23.33      23.21  
 31 Collins, Kelly W          12 Alamo Heights          22.90      23.24  
 32 Garner, Gage              11 El Campo               23.76      23.42  
 33 English, Garrett c        10 O'Connor               23.34      23.50  
 34 Alcala, Noah M            10 Warren                 23.69      23.51  
 35 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      12 O'Connor               23.59      23.58  
 36 Willis, Zach C            12 Fredericksburg         23.59      23.65  
 36 Brennan, Jack             11 Stratford              23.83      23.65  
 38 Taylor, Kaden L           11 Champion               23.99      23.67  
 39 Walsh, Patrick L          12 Clark                  23.19      23.72  
 39 Pena, Jeremiah R          11 Harlan                 23.56      23.72  
 41 Lopez, Gilbert            11 Valley Christian       23.78      23.73  
 42 Rolon, Felix R            12 New Braunfels          23.96      23.75  
 43 Wilfong, Foster C         11 Champion               23.57      23.78  
 44 Alcala, Seby R            12 Warren                 23.80      23.86  
 45 Dana, David               12 Holmes                 22.70      23.91  
 46 Brenner, Lawson W         11 Churchill              23.56      24.13  
 47 Prins, Ethan J            10 L B J                  23.64      24.25  
 48 Repasi, Porter D          12 New Braunfels          23.55      24.26  
 49 Dear, Taylor              10 CC Tuloso Midway       23.78      24.31  
 49 Valadez, Noah             11 Weslaco                23.93      24.31  
 51 Moore, Trevor J           10 Brandeis               23.79      24.32  
 52 Parker, Nathan            11 Weslaco                23.80      24.34  
 53 Hoard, Jed                12 Bowie                  23.67      24.59  
 54 Askounis, Andrew          12 Stratford              23.98      24.72  
 -- Szentes, Justin M         12 Alamo Heights          23.55         DQ  
 
Event 32  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson High School  'A'                          8:03.54    7:48.71   40  
     1) Scott, Jada A 09                2) Sahota, Riya K 11              
     3) Beach, Leyna 09                 4) Moore, Mikayla G 10            
                  26.58       55.09 (55.09)   1:24.71 (1:24.71)   1:53.99 (1:53.99)
        2:22.39 (28.40)     2:53.10 (59.11)   3:23.74 (1:29.75)   3:53.67 (1:59.68)
        4:20.46 (26.79)     4:50.56 (56.89)   5:21.48 (1:27.81)   5:53.03 (1:59.36)
        6:18.89 (25.86)     6:48.51 (55.48)   7:19.15 (1:26.12)   7:48.71 (1:55.68)
  2 Reagan High School  'A'                           7:57.80    7:54.81   34  
     1) Nader, Lea A 10                 2) LaBeau, Sophia A 10            
     3) Bartley, Morgan E 11            4) Coffey, Kaylee G 10            
                  27.58       57.07 (57.07)   1:27.15 (1:27.15)   1:57.27 (1:57.27)
        2:24.75 (27.48)     2:56.08 (58.81)   3:28.45 (1:31.18)   4:00.40 (2:03.13)
        4:26.81 (26.41)     4:56.66 (56.26)   5:28.20 (1:27.80)   5:59.00 (1:58.60)
        6:24.80 (25.80)     6:54.50 (55.50)   7:24.60 (1:25.60)   7:54.81 (1:55.81)
  3 Bowie High School  'A'                            8:13.29    8:09.75   32  
     1) Lax, Arianna E 11               2) Anthony, Delaney E 12          
     3) Weiss, Madison R 09             4) Dinwiddie, Emma C 10           
                  27.56       57.10 (57.10)   1:26.95 (1:26.95)   1:56.16 (1:56.16)
        2:24.05 (27.89)     2:54.14 (57.98)   3:25.06 (1:28.90)   3:55.34 (1:59.18)
        4:23.87 (28.53)   4:56.34 (1:01.00)   5:29.88 (1:34.54)   6:01.35 (2:06.01)
        6:30.20 (28.85)   7:02.64 (1:01.29)   7:36.54 (1:35.19)   8:09.75 (2:08.40)
  4 Clark High School  'A'                            8:20.59    8:13.89   30  
     1) Correa, Catie T 09              2) Correa, Libby R 09             
     3) Faux, Ava M 10                  4) Engel, Jessica E 11            
                  28.35       59.18 (59.18)   1:30.81 (1:30.81)   2:02.22 (2:02.22)
        2:30.89 (28.67)   3:02.35 (1:00.13)   3:34.74 (1:32.52)   4:06.46 (2:04.24)
        4:34.40 (27.94)     5:06.18 (59.72)   5:39.47 (1:33.01)   6:11.56 (2:05.10)
        6:38.86 (27.30)     7:10.52 (58.96)   7:42.45 (1:30.89)   8:13.89 (2:02.33)
  5 Brandeis High School  'A'                         8:18.36    8:14.50   28  
     1) Crisp, Becca A 09               2) Barickman, Chloe R 11          
     3) Gianotti, Emily J 11            4) Dessouky, Salma S 12           
                  28.56   1:00.27 (1:00.27)   1:32.41 (1:32.41)   2:03.98 (2:03.98)
        2:31.69 (27.71)     3:02.84 (58.86)   3:34.88 (1:30.90)   4:05.72 (2:01.74)
        4:34.38 (28.66)   5:06.22 (1:00.50)   5:38.62 (1:32.90)   6:10.02 (2:04.30)
        6:38.44 (28.42)   7:10.06 (1:00.04)   7:42.50 (1:32.48)   8:14.50 (2:04.48)
  6 Health Careers High School  'A'                   8:33.73    8:20.85   26  
     1) Copes, Jenna E 11               2) Martin, Beatrice E 11          
     3) Chancey, Elainey C 10           4) Makilan, Franke P 10           
                  28.26       58.88 (58.88)   1:29.18 (1:29.18)   1:59.08 (1:59.08)
        2:28.07 (28.99)   3:00.10 (1:01.02)   3:32.92 (1:33.84)   4:06.70 (2:07.62)
        4:35.79 (29.09)   5:07.91 (1:01.21)   5:40.56 (1:33.86)   6:12.36 (2:05.66)
        6:41.73 (29.37)   7:15.12 (1:02.76)   7:48.33 (1:35.97)   8:20.85 (2:08.49)
  7 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  8:33.74    8:30.81   24  
     1) Henderson, Sofia N 10           2) McAllister, Madison A 11       
     3) Doyle, Cara G 09                4) Weatherford, Vanessa B 09      
                  28.58   1:00.68 (1:00.68)   1:34.17 (1:34.17)   2:07.25 (2:07.25)
        2:37.13 (29.88)   3:10.85 (1:03.60)   3:45.73 (1:38.48)   4:22.50 (2:15.25)
        4:48.87 (26.37)     5:21.46 (58.96)   5:55.11 (1:32.61)   6:28.05 (2:05.55)
        6:55.08 (27.03)     7:26.19 (58.14)   7:58.67 (1:30.62)   8:30.81 (2:02.76)
 -- Hendrickson High School  'A'                      8:40.20         DQ  
     1) Faust, Konner M 11              2) Hwang, Caitlin C 11            
     3) Hinds, Abbi H 10                4) Wyman, Carlea G 11             
                  28.58       59.72 (59.72)   1:32.02 (1:32.02)   2:04.20 (2:04.20)
        2:35.61 (31.41)   3:11.33 (1:07.13)   3:48.93 (1:44.73)   4:25.76 (2:21.56)
        4:56.30 (30.54)   5:31.27 (1:05.51)   6:07.85 (1:42.09)   6:43.75 (2:17.99)
                            7:43.63 (59.88)   8:16.10 (1:32.35)        DQ (2:04.60)
 
Event 32  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reagan High School  'A'                           7:51.87    7:57.80  
     1) Nader, Lea A 10                 2) LaBeau, Sophia A 10            
     3) Bartley, Morgan E 11            4) Coffey, Kaylee G 10            
                  27.59       57.26 (57.26)   1:27.71 (1:27.71)   1:57.80 (1:57.80)
        2:25.14 (27.34)     2:56.95 (59.15)   3:28.83 (1:31.03)   4:00.09 (2:02.29)
        4:27.85 (27.76)     4:58.83 (58.74)   5:30.84 (1:30.75)   6:01.54 (2:01.45)
        6:27.42 (25.88)     6:56.85 (55.31)   7:27.65 (1:26.11)   7:57.80 (1:56.26)
  2 Johnson High School  'A'                          8:08.84    8:03.54  
     1) Mauldin, Gabby P 10             2) Sahota, Riya K 11              
     3) Parsons, Michelle M 10          4) Moore, Mikayla G 10            
                  28.26       59.09 (59.09)   1:30.69 (1:30.69)   2:02.10 (2:02.10)
        2:29.67 (27.57)     3:00.19 (58.09)   3:30.99 (1:28.89)   4:00.65 (1:58.55)
        4:28.82 (28.17)     5:00.25 (59.60)   5:32.98 (1:32.33)   6:05.37 (2:04.72)
        6:31.56 (26.19)     7:01.68 (56.31)   7:32.74 (1:27.37)   8:03.54 (1:58.17)
  3 Bowie High School  'A'                            8:01.02    8:13.29  
     1) Lax, Arianna E 11               2) Weiss, Madison R 09            
     3) Anthony, Delaney E 12           4) Dinwiddie, Emma C 10           
                  27.47       57.25 (57.25)   1:27.68 (1:27.68)   1:57.32 (1:57.32)
        2:25.99 (28.67)   2:57.94 (1:00.62)   3:30.98 (1:33.66)   4:01.96 (2:04.64)
        4:29.53 (27.57)     5:00.18 (58.22)   5:31.83 (1:29.87)   6:03.87 (2:01.91)
        6:33.46 (29.59)   7:05.62 (1:01.75)   7:39.19 (1:35.32)   8:13.29 (2:09.42)
  4 Brandeis High School  'A'                         8:21.21    8:18.36  
     1) Barickman, Chloe R 11           2) Crisp, Becca A 09              
     3) Gianotti, Emily J 11            4) Dessouky, Salma S 12           
                  28.86   1:00.70 (1:00.70)   1:33.29 (1:33.29)   2:05.00 (2:05.00)
        2:33.84 (28.84)   3:05.80 (1:00.80)   3:37.65 (1:32.65)   4:08.99 (2:03.99)
        4:37.83 (28.84)   5:10.01 (1:01.02)   5:42.13 (1:33.14)   6:14.43 (2:05.44)
        6:43.24 (28.81)   7:15.25 (1:00.82)   7:47.56 (1:33.13)   8:18.36 (2:03.93)
  5 Clark High School  'A'                            8:17.81    8:20.59  
     1) Faux, Ava M 10                  2) Correa, Catie T 09             
     3) Engel, Jessica E 11             4) Correa, Libby R 09             
                  29.53   1:01.21 (1:01.21)   1:34.48 (1:34.48)   2:06.98 (2:06.98)
        2:35.84 (28.86)   3:08.13 (1:01.15)   3:42.05 (1:35.07)   4:14.50 (2:07.52)
        4:41.17 (26.67)     5:11.56 (57.06)   5:43.72 (1:29.22)   6:14.87 (2:00.37)
        6:43.93 (29.06)   7:15.33 (1:00.46)   7:47.93 (1:33.06)   8:20.59 (2:05.72)
  6 Health Careers High School  'A'                   8:25.32    8:33.73  
     1) Copes, Jenna E 11               2) Pagadala, Suchi 10             
     3) Chancey, Elainey C 10           4) Makilan, Franke P 10           
                  28.18       59.50 (59.50)   1:32.24 (1:32.24)   2:04.27 (2:04.27)
        2:33.43 (29.16)   3:06.92 (1:02.65)   3:42.20 (1:37.93)   4:17.92 (2:13.65)
        4:47.48 (29.56)   5:19.69 (1:01.77)   5:52.24 (1:34.32)   6:24.65 (2:06.73)
        6:53.46 (28.81)   7:26.12 (1:01.47)   8:00.23 (1:35.58)   8:33.73 (2:09.08)
  7 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  8:17.06    8:33.74  
     1) Henderson, Sofia N 10           2) McAllister, Madison A 11       
     3) Doyle, Cara G 09                4) Weatherford, Vanessa B 09      
                  29.14   1:01.20 (1:01.20)   1:34.56 (1:34.56)   2:07.93 (2:07.93)
        2:37.45 (29.52)   3:10.65 (1:02.72)   3:45.36 (1:37.43)   4:19.47 (2:11.54)
        4:47.86 (28.39)   5:20.93 (1:01.46)   5:55.00 (1:35.53)   6:29.00 (2:09.53)
        6:56.57 (27.57)     7:28.46 (59.46)   8:01.28 (1:32.28)   8:33.74 (2:04.74)
  8 Hendrickson High School  'A'                      8:18.54    8:40.20  
     1) Faust, Konner M 11              2) Wyman, Carlea G 11             
     3) Hwang, Caitlin C 11             4) Simonds, Rachel L 11           
                  28.04       58.69 (58.69)   1:29.92 (1:29.92)   2:01.31 (2:01.31)
        2:30.45 (29.14)   3:02.34 (1:01.03)   3:35.37 (1:34.06)   4:08.33 (2:07.02)
        4:39.46 (31.13)   5:15.06 (1:06.73)   5:52.84 (1:44.51)   6:30.13 (2:21.80)
        7:00.39 (30.26)   7:33.33 (1:03.20)   8:07.27 (1:37.14)   8:40.20 (2:10.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    8:21.35    8:41.37  
     1) Behling, Trinity R 11           2) Williams, Cameron B 12         
     3) Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A 10     4) Stojanovski, Sofie A 10        
                  28.48   1:00.08 (1:00.08)   1:33.16 (1:33.16)   2:06.43 (2:06.43)
        2:35.83 (29.40)   3:09.25 (1:02.82)   3:45.25 (1:38.82)   4:22.23 (2:15.80)
        4:50.90 (28.67)   5:23.76 (1:01.53)   5:58.16 (1:35.93)   6:33.55 (2:11.32)
        7:02.50 (28.95)   7:34.63 (1:01.08)   8:08.34 (1:34.79)   8:41.37 (2:07.82)
 10 Deer Park High School  'A'                        8:30.07    8:42.46  
     1) Boone, Sara 12                  2) Reyes, Grace 10                
     3) Reitenour, Danielle 10          4) Lyons, Sarah 12                
                  28.00       59.41 (59.41)   1:31.41 (1:31.41)   2:04.20 (2:04.20)
        2:23.66 (19.46)   3:05.70 (1:01.50)   3:40.45 (1:36.25)   4:16.16 (2:11.96)
        4:46.16 (30.00)   5:21.14 (1:04.98)   5:56.19 (1:40.03)   6:28.19 (2:12.03)
        6:58.04 (29.85)   7:32.44 (1:04.25)   8:07.58 (1:39.39)   8:42.46 (2:14.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    8:35.69    8:43.32  
     1) Foote, Lila A 10                2) Helmer, Macy J 12              
     3) Black, Meriden T 09             4) Young, Maia G 11               
                  29.88   1:02.84 (1:02.84)   1:33.02 (1:33.02)   2:06.86 (2:06.86)
        2:33.57 (26.71)     3:06.54 (59.68)   3:40.62 (1:33.76)   4:13.92 (2:07.06)
        4:43.77 (29.85)   5:18.45 (1:04.53)   5:53.44 (1:39.52)   6:26.51 (2:12.59)
        6:57.24 (30.73)   7:32.49 (1:05.98)   8:08.19 (1:41.68)   8:43.32 (2:16.81)
 12 MacArthur High School  'A'                        8:37.59    8:44.69  
     1) Gonzalez, Belen G 10            2) Cardon, Rylee A 11             
     3) Donato, Haley                   4) Lambert, Nalani A 11           
                  29.88   1:03.08 (1:03.08)   1:38.50 (1:38.50)   2:14.09 (2:14.09)
        2:44.85 (30.76)   3:19.69 (1:05.60)   3:56.40 (1:42.31)   4:32.12 (2:18.03)
        5:00.83 (28.71)   5:33.25 (1:01.13)   6:07.28 (1:35.16)   6:41.38 (2:09.26)
        7:08.84 (27.46)     7:39.84 (58.46)   8:12.68 (1:31.30)   8:44.69 (2:03.31)
 13 Churchill High School  'A'                        8:13.65    8:54.96  
     1) Johnson, Kara G 10              2) Villatoro, Natalia C 11        
     3) Castillo, Lyriq J 09            4) Reaves, Katie R 09             
                  30.51   1:02.43 (1:02.43)   1:34.57 (1:34.57)   2:04.63 (2:04.63)
        2:35.72 (31.09)   3:10.58 (1:05.95)   3:47.68 (1:43.05)   4:24.37 (2:19.74)
        4:54.78 (30.41)   5:30.09 (1:05.72)   6:07.14 (1:42.77)   6:42.61 (2:18.24)
        7:11.64 (29.03)   7:45.21 (1:02.60)   8:20.34 (1:37.73)   8:54.96 (2:12.35)
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doehler, Ethan            10 Saint Marys Hall       50.73      50.38   20  
                  23.64       50.38 (26.74)                                        
  2 Peterson, Jake M          12 Churchill              51.23      51.07   17  
                  24.26       51.07 (26.81)                                        
  3 Zuanich, Max T            11 Stratford              51.40      51.22   16  
                  23.84       51.22 (27.38)                                        
  4 Crosley, Andrew Q         12 Alamo Heights          52.02      51.42   15  
                  24.04       51.42 (27.38)                                        
  5 Nwaeze, Amechi K          12 Smithson Valley        52.92      51.68   14  
                  24.13       51.68 (27.55)                                        
  6 Sandidge, Logan M         12 Champion               52.12      51.76   13  
                  24.07       51.76 (27.69)                                        
  7 Ray, Len R                11 Reagan                 53.37      52.47   12  
                  24.24       52.47 (28.23)                                        
  8 Mickelson, Chris L        12 Smithson Valley        53.19      53.33   11  
                  24.60       53.33 (28.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Savage, Conley J          12 Clemens                53.65      52.52    9  
                  24.93       52.52 (27.59)                                        
 10 Wasserburger, Wesley A    11 Bowie                  53.77      53.27    7  
                  24.98       53.27 (28.29)                                        
 11 Genez, Henry              12 Stratford              54.56      53.30    6  
                  25.21       53.30 (28.09)                                        
 12 Elizondo, Lane F          11 Bowie                  54.34      53.38    5  
                  24.41       53.38 (28.97)                                        
 13 Galvan, Ele               11 Deer Park              54.68      53.95    4  
                  25.62       53.95 (28.33)                                        
 14 Starnes, Garrett R        09 New Braunfels          54.57      54.51    3  
                  25.37       54.51 (29.14)                                        
 15 Aceves Gomez, Joshua D       St Anthony             54.15      54.85    2  
                  25.97       54.85 (28.88)                                        
 16 Bay-Sheppard, Justin      10 Deer Park              54.30      55.32    1  
                  25.73       55.32 (29.59)                                        
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doehler, Ethan            10 Saint Marys Hall       51.11      50.73  
                  23.95       50.73 (26.78)                                        
  2 Peterson, Jake M          12 Churchill              50.80      51.23  
                  24.25       51.23 (26.98)                                        
  3 Zuanich, Max T            11 Stratford              51.57      51.40  
                  24.10       51.40 (27.30)                                        
  4 Crosley, Andrew Q         12 Alamo Heights          50.44      52.02  
                  24.44       52.02 (27.58)                                        
  5 Sandidge, Logan M         12 Champion               51.00      52.12  
                  24.14       52.12 (27.98)                                        
  6 Nwaeze, Amechi K          12 Smithson Valley        51.80      52.92  
                  24.52       52.92 (28.40)                                        
  7 Mickelson, Chris L        12 Smithson Valley        52.54      53.19  
                  24.68       53.19 (28.51)                                        
  8 Ray, Len R                11 Reagan                 52.86      53.37  
                  24.78       53.37 (28.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Savage, Conley J          12 Clemens                52.61      53.65  
                  25.23       53.65 (28.42)                                        
 10 Wasserburger, Wesley A    11 Bowie                  53.81      53.77  
                  25.23       53.77 (28.54)                                        
 11 Aceves Gomez, Joshua D       St Anthony             54.30      54.15  
                  25.76       54.15 (28.39)                                        
 12 Bay-Sheppard, Justin      10 Deer Park              54.29      54.30  
                  25.11       54.30 (29.19)                                        
 13 Elizondo, Lane F          11 Bowie                  53.04      54.34  
                  25.19       54.34 (29.15)                                        
 14 Genez, Henry              12 Stratford              51.32      54.56  
                  25.50       54.56 (29.06)                                        
 15 Starnes, Garrett R        09 New Braunfels          56.32      54.57  
                  25.21       54.57 (29.36)                                        
 16 Galvan, Ele               11 Deer Park              54.15      54.68  
                  25.65       54.68 (29.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Potter, Eric              12 CC Tuloso Midway       52.91      54.71  
                  25.19       54.71 (29.52)                                        
 18 Cornell, Brendon M        12 Harlan                 56.50      55.18  
                  24.92       55.18 (30.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Elms, Keith T             11 Clark                  54.80      55.39  
                  25.82       55.39 (29.57)                                        
 20 Li, Darren G              12 Johnson                55.55      55.72  
                  25.99       55.72 (29.73)                                        
 21 Starr, Connor             11 Canyon                 56.06      55.73  
                  25.81       55.73 (29.92)                                        
 21 Doyle, Colin B            09 Smithson Valley        55.46      55.73  
                  25.56       55.73 (30.17)                                        
 23 Jimenez, Charles L        12 Johnson                55.01      56.70  
                  26.25       56.70 (30.45)                                        
 24 Scott, Luke L             09 Johnson                56.23      56.89  
                  26.27       56.89 (30.62)                                        
 25 Lax, David J              09 Bowie                  56.76      56.97  
                  27.09       56.97 (29.88)                                        
 26 Dana, David               12 Holmes                 55.50      57.02  
                  26.48       57.02 (30.54)                                        
 27 Brenner, Lawson W         11 Churchill              53.03      57.25  
                  26.38       57.25 (30.87)                                        
 28 Jardenil, Kyle L          11 Brandeis               56.28      57.27  
                  26.88       57.27 (30.39)                                        
 29 Halstead, Wes C           12 O'Connor               57.10      57.33  
                  26.78       57.33 (30.55)                                        
 30 Correa, Carlitos L        11 Clark                  57.55      57.34  
                  26.98       57.34 (30.36)                                        
 31 Wingate, Chance J         12 Steele                 56.99      57.51  
                  26.19       57.51 (31.32)                                        
 32 Garcia, Evyn A            11 Los Fresnos            57.60      57.75  
                  26.59       57.75 (31.16)                                        
 33 Vidal, Isaiah             11 CC Veterans Mem        57.82      57.77  
                  26.85       57.77 (30.92)                                        
 34 O'Mara, Liam              11 Deer Park              58.07      58.23  
                  26.24       58.23 (31.99)                                        
 35 Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L   10 Randolph               57.99      58.49  
                  27.54       58.49 (30.95)                                        
 36 Sanchez, Edgar J          12 Health Careers         56.68      59.68  
                  27.41       59.68 (32.27)                                        
 37 Perales Jr, Mark A        11 Taft                   57.95      59.77  
                  27.90       59.77 (31.87)                                        
 38 Blough, John C            12 O'Connor               57.01    1:00.07  
                  28.16     1:00.07 (31.91)                                        
 39 Alcala, Seby R            12 Warren                 54.75    1:00.15  
                  27.03     1:00.15 (33.12)                                        
 40 Quintero, Cameron         12 CC Tuloso Midway       56.71    1:00.40  
                  26.41     1:00.40 (33.99)                                        
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten         10 Saint Marys Hall     2:06.19    2:03.62   20  
                  28.67       59.52 (30.85)     1:31.67 (32.15)     2:03.62 (31.95)
  2 Venghaus, Emma K          11 Stratford            2:10.94    2:04.36   17  
                  29.47     1:01.05 (31.58)     1:33.26 (32.21)     2:04.36 (31.10)
  3 Dunn, Madeleine E         10 Bowie                2:05.23    2:05.22   16  
                  30.02     1:01.59 (31.57)     1:33.67 (32.08)     2:05.22 (31.55)
  4 Foote, Lila A             10 Alamo Heights        2:05.43    2:05.45   15  
                  28.66       59.05 (30.39)     1:31.88 (32.83)     2:05.45 (33.57)
  5 Ziemba, Tess E            09 Champion             2:09.53    2:07.88   14  
                  29.33     1:01.13 (31.80)     1:34.67 (33.54)     2:07.88 (33.21)
  6 Schield, Morgan C         11 SA Christian         2:10.94    2:08.70   13  
                  29.18     1:00.40 (31.22)     1:34.23 (33.83)     2:08.70 (34.47)
  7 Mauldin, Gabby P          10 Johnson              2:10.73    2:10.60   12  
                  30.81     1:03.56 (32.75)     1:37.20 (33.64)     2:10.60 (33.40)
  8 Scott, Jada A             09 Johnson              2:08.51    2:11.89   11  
                  30.83     1:03.87 (33.04)     1:38.11 (34.24)     2:11.89 (33.78)
B - Final
  9 Skrobanek, Laney K        10 Smithson Valley      2:11.53    2:09.05    9  
                  28.83     1:01.80 (32.97)     1:36.10 (34.30)     2:09.05 (32.95)
 10 Lax, Arianna E            11 Bowie                2:11.28    2:12.00    7  
                  30.79     1:04.48 (33.69)     1:38.83 (34.35)     2:12.00 (33.17)
 11 Copes, Jenna E            11 Health Careers       2:17.16    2:12.29    6  
                  30.94     1:05.46 (34.52)     1:39.73 (34.27)     2:12.29 (32.56)
 12 Romine, Maren K           09 L E E                2:18.35    2:13.19    5  
                  31.51     1:04.91 (33.40)     1:39.23 (34.32)     2:13.19 (33.96)
 13 Todd, Addison             10 Bowie                2:14.00    2:13.54    4  
                  31.04     1:04.68 (33.64)     1:39.71 (35.03)     2:13.54 (33.83)
 14 Tramp, Paisley A          10 Pflugerville         2:12.19    2:14.31    3  
                  32.15     1:06.13 (33.98)     1:40.70 (34.57)     2:14.31 (33.61)
 15 Anthony, Delaney E        12 Bowie                2:15.55    2:14.81    2  
                  31.45     1:05.22 (33.77)     1:39.98 (34.76)     2:14.81 (34.83)
 16 Nader, Lea A              10 Reagan               2:13.70    2:15.38    1  
                  31.84     1:05.90 (34.06)     1:40.97 (35.07)     2:15.38 (34.41)
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunn, Madeleine E         10 Bowie                2:04.23    2:05.23  
                  30.06     1:01.33 (31.27)     1:33.31 (31.98)     2:05.23 (31.92)
  2 Foote, Lila A             10 Alamo Heights        2:04.24    2:05.43  
                  28.57       59.08 (30.51)     1:31.71 (32.63)     2:05.43 (33.72)
  3 Schlortt, Kirsten         10 Saint Marys Hall     2:05.09    2:06.19  
                  29.14     1:00.45 (31.31)     1:33.50 (33.05)     2:06.19 (32.69)
  4 Scott, Jada A             09 Johnson              2:04.98    2:08.51  
                  30.87     1:02.92 (32.05)     1:35.99 (33.07)     2:08.51 (32.52)
  5 Ziemba, Tess E            09 Champion             2:05.81    2:09.53  
                  30.69     1:03.42 (32.73)     1:36.69 (33.27)     2:09.53 (32.84)
  6 Mauldin, Gabby P          10 Johnson              2:13.05    2:10.73  
                  31.28     1:03.85 (32.57)     1:37.38 (33.53)     2:10.73 (33.35)
  7 Venghaus, Emma K          11 Stratford            2:04.85    2:10.94  
                  31.49     1:04.86 (33.37)     1:38.24 (33.38)     2:10.94 (32.70)
  7 Schield, Morgan C         11 SA Christian         2:05.60    2:10.94  
                  29.61     1:01.70 (32.09)     1:36.06 (34.36)     2:10.94 (34.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lax, Arianna E            11 Bowie                2:08.82    2:11.28  
                  30.94     1:04.66 (33.72)     1:38.56 (33.90)     2:11.28 (32.72)
 10 Skrobanek, Laney K        10 Smithson Valley      2:10.54    2:11.53  
                  29.67     1:03.01 (33.34)     1:37.43 (34.42)     2:11.53 (34.10)
 11 Tramp, Paisley A          10 Pflugerville         2:11.35    2:12.19  
                  31.90     1:05.58 (33.68)     1:39.28 (33.70)     2:12.19 (32.91)
 12 Nader, Lea A              10 Reagan               2:13.94    2:13.70  
                  31.96     1:05.75 (33.79)     1:39.90 (34.15)     2:13.70 (33.80)
 13 Todd, Addison             10 Bowie                2:21.16    2:14.00  
                  30.68     1:04.02 (33.34)     1:38.80 (34.78)     2:14.00 (35.20)
 14 Anthony, Delaney E        12 Bowie                2:09.81    2:15.55  
                  31.37     1:05.34 (33.97)     1:40.54 (35.20)     2:15.55 (35.01)
 15 Moore, Mikayla G          10 Johnson              2:13.05    2:15.88  
                  31.45     1:06.39 (34.94)     1:42.51 (36.12)     2:15.88 (33.37)
 16 Copes, Jenna E            11 Health Careers       2:21.05    2:17.16  
                  32.43     1:08.32 (35.89)     1:43.93 (35.61)     2:17.16 (33.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Romine, Maren K           09 L E E                2:15.07    2:18.35  
                  32.43     1:06.96 (34.53)     1:42.53 (35.57)     2:18.35 (35.82)
 18 Correa, Catie T           09 Clark                2:16.97    2:18.65  
                  33.04     1:07.85 (34.81)     1:43.59 (35.74)     2:18.65 (35.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weatherford, Vanessa B    09 Smithson Valley      2:18.80    2:19.05  
                  31.97     1:06.71 (34.74)     1:43.66 (36.95)     2:19.05 (35.39)
 20 Dessouky, Salma S         12 Brandeis             2:09.86    2:19.46  
                  33.28     1:08.32 (35.04)     1:43.97 (35.65)     2:19.46 (35.49)
 21 Helmer, Macy J            12 Alamo Heights        2:16.32    2:19.63  
                  32.77     1:08.03 (35.26)     1:43.72 (35.69)     2:19.63 (35.91)
 22 Henderson, Sofia N        10 Smithson Valley      2:19.21    2:20.06  
                  32.50     1:07.34 (34.84)     1:43.52 (36.18)     2:20.06 (36.54)
 23 Guinan, Emma L            09 Taft                 2:24.25    2:20.22  
                  33.08     1:08.18 (35.10)     1:44.46 (36.28)     2:20.22 (35.76)
 24 Faux, Ava M               10 Clark                2:23.05    2:20.82  
                  33.98     1:09.76 (35.78)     1:45.28 (35.52)     2:20.82 (35.54)
 25 Moreno, Samira            11 Clemens              2:19.21    2:21.19  
                  32.36     1:07.94 (35.58)     1:44.91 (36.97)     2:21.19 (36.28)
 26 Robertson, Lindsay C      11 Brandeis             2:11.76    2:21.40  
                  32.83     1:07.99 (35.16)     1:44.36 (36.37)     2:21.40 (37.04)
 27 Bentley, Ally J           11 Brandeis             2:15.31    2:21.95  
                  33.21     1:09.10 (35.89)     1:45.43 (36.33)     2:21.95 (36.52)
 28 Hegner, Cathryn J         10 Randolph             2:22.36    2:23.02  
                  34.05     1:10.75 (36.70)     1:47.28 (36.53)     2:23.02 (35.74)
 29 Lozano, Hannah M          12 O'Connor             2:23.86    2:23.21  
                  33.72     1:09.59 (35.87)     1:46.00 (36.41)     2:23.21 (37.21)
 30 Johnson, Kara G           10 Churchill            2:23.31    2:23.28  
                  34.98     1:11.42 (36.44)     1:47.72 (36.30)     2:23.28 (35.56)
 31 Orozco, Alyssa M          11 Brandeis             2:17.85    2:23.54  
                  33.02     1:08.96 (35.94)     1:46.24 (37.28)     2:23.54 (37.30)
 32 Dinwiddie, Emma C         10 Bowie                2:13.77    2:23.57  
                  32.99     1:08.65 (35.66)     1:46.18 (37.53)     2:23.57 (37.39)
 33 Faust, Konner M           11 Hendrickson          2:19.84    2:23.65  
                  34.32     1:10.62 (36.30)     1:47.45 (36.83)     2:23.65 (36.20)
 34 Clark, Paige M            10 Champion             2:20.04    2:24.77  
                  33.18     1:09.83 (36.65)     1:47.23 (37.40)     2:24.77 (37.54)
 35 Oates, Gracie L           09 Steele               2:24.75    2:25.07  
                  34.57     1:11.09 (36.52)     1:48.66 (37.57)     2:25.07 (36.41)
 36 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     10 Smithson Valley      2:23.38    2:25.12  
                  34.48     1:11.59 (37.11)     1:48.68 (37.09)     2:25.12 (36.44)
 37 Watson, Alex R            10 L B J                2:17.61    2:26.38  
                  34.40     1:11.72 (37.32)     1:49.23 (37.51)     2:26.38 (37.15)
 38 Cuenca, Kaili I           11 Reagan               2:15.74    2:26.51  
                  32.85     1:09.82 (36.97)     1:48.50 (38.68)     2:26.51 (38.01)
 39 Bauer, Emily G            11 Clemens              2:22.79    2:28.05  
                  35.61     1:13.04 (37.43)     1:50.80 (37.76)     2:28.05 (37.25)
 40 McMurry, Sarah K          12 Randolph             2:22.93    2:28.86  
                  34.44     1:12.13 (37.69)     1:50.78 (38.65)     2:28.86 (38.08)
 41 Donofrio, Kylie M         09 SA Christian         2:24.90    2:37.27  
                  36.70     1:15.71 (39.01)     1:56.52 (40.81)     2:37.27 (40.75)
 
Event 35  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Player, Samuel K          12 Churchill              48.05      45.75   20  
                  21.97       45.75 (23.78)                                        
  2 Foote, Connor M           10 Alamo Heights          46.94      45.94   17  
                  22.20       45.94 (23.74)                                        
  3 Ross, Gabe L                 Geneva                 48.06      47.36   16  
                  22.59       47.36 (24.77)                                        
  4 Guerrero, Luis A          12 CC Veterans Mem        47.54      47.41   15  
                  22.57       47.41 (24.84)                                        
  5 Heath, Trevor C           12 Sharyland              48.21      47.76   14  
                  22.84       47.76 (24.92)                                        
  6 Raimondo, Preston R       12 Champion               48.28      48.01   13  
                  23.08       48.01 (24.93)                                        
  7 Salcedo, Victor M         09 Taft                   48.48      48.36   12  
                  23.05       48.36 (25.31)                                        
  8 Nwaeze, Ejike J           11 Smithson Valley        48.82      49.38   11  
                  23.43       49.38 (25.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Penny, Evan               11 Deer Park              49.82      48.41    9  
                  23.09       48.41 (25.32)                                        
 10 Eberhard, Christian L     11 Clemens                49.44      48.58    7  
                  23.31       48.58 (25.27)                                        
 11 Shenouda, Mark            12 Reagan                 49.43      48.89    6  
                  23.48       48.89 (25.41)                                        
 12 Salinas, Isaiah J         09 Basis                  48.92      49.14    5  
                  23.83       49.14 (25.31)                                        
 13 Kneese, Troy T            12 Fredericksburg         50.05      49.84    4  
                  24.14       49.84 (25.70)                                        
 14 Saldivar, Rigo            12 Deer Park              50.26      50.37    3  
                  23.81       50.37 (26.56)                                        
 15 Prior, Luke M             11 Reagan                 49.55      50.56    2  
                  24.23       50.56 (26.33)                                        
 16 Pyle, Ethan T             12 Smithson Valley        49.26      50.88    1  
                  24.54       50.88 (26.34)                                        
 
Event 35  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foote, Connor M           10 Alamo Heights          47.16      46.94  
                  22.63       46.94 (24.31)                                        
  2 Guerrero, Luis A          12 CC Veterans Mem        48.35      47.54  
                  22.67       47.54 (24.87)                                        
  3 Player, Samuel K          12 Churchill              46.27      48.05  
                  23.28       48.05 (24.77)                                        
  4 Ross, Gabe L                 Geneva                 47.27      48.06  
                  23.10       48.06 (24.96)                                        
  5 Heath, Trevor C           12 Sharyland              47.66      48.21  
                  23.17       48.21 (25.04)                                        
  6 Raimondo, Preston R       12 Champion               48.34      48.28  
                  23.05       48.28 (25.23)                                        
  7 Salcedo, Victor M         09 Taft                   48.94      48.48  
                  23.40       48.48 (25.08)                                        
  8 Nwaeze, Ejike J           11 Smithson Valley        49.73      48.82  
                  22.98       48.82 (25.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Salinas, Isaiah J         09 Basis                  50.19      48.92  
                  23.52       48.92 (25.40)                                        
 10 Pyle, Ethan T             12 Smithson Valley        49.66      49.26  
                  23.98       49.26 (25.28)                                        
 11 Shenouda, Mark            12 Reagan                 48.71      49.43  
                  23.34       49.43 (26.09)                                        
 12 Eberhard, Christian L     11 Clemens                49.39      49.44  
                  23.54       49.44 (25.90)                                        
 13 Prior, Luke M             11 Reagan                 48.65      49.55  
                  23.79       49.55 (25.76)                                        
 14 Penny, Evan               11 Deer Park              49.26      49.82  
                  23.97       49.82 (25.85)                                        
 15 Kneese, Troy T            12 Fredericksburg         51.23      50.05  
                  23.86       50.05 (26.19)                                        
 16 Saldivar, Rigo            12 Deer Park              50.97      50.26  
                  24.10       50.26 (26.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Jacob P           12 Johnson                50.15      50.38  
                  23.94       50.38 (26.44)                                        
 18 Chan, Cameron K           10 Alamo Heights          50.89      50.68  
                  24.09       50.68 (26.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Swanson, Mathew C         12 Roosevelt              52.45      50.69  
                  24.15       50.69 (26.54)                                        
 20 Galindo, Marc V           10 Bowie                  51.05      50.88  
                  24.09       50.88 (26.79)                                        
 21 Trevino, Andros           10 Reagan                 51.89      50.89  
                  24.31       50.89 (26.58)                                        
 22 Moore, Jack T             09 Basis                  52.44      51.09  
                  24.65       51.09 (26.44)                                        
 22 Davila, Patrick           12 Harlingen South        51.46      51.09  
                  24.18       51.09 (26.91)                                        
 24 Collins, Kelly W          12 Alamo Heights          50.59      51.32  
                  24.50       51.32 (26.82)                                        
 25 Jorgenson, Devon W        12 Pflugerville           52.29      51.69  
                  24.66       51.69 (27.03)                                        
 26 Worley, Jacob W           12 Pflugerville           53.30      51.74  
                  24.96       51.74 (26.78)                                        
 27 Fuentes, Victor H         10 New Braunfels          54.17      51.78  
                  24.87       51.78 (26.91)                                        
 27 Nisimblat, Luca           10 CC Tuloso Midway       51.45      51.78  
                  24.33       51.78 (27.45)                                        
 29 Pena, Jeremiah R          11 Harlan                 54.39      51.81  
                  24.53       51.81 (27.28)                                        
 30 Miklaucic, Anthony M      11 Holmes                 51.53      51.84  
                  25.60       51.84 (26.24)                                        
 31 Alcala, Noah M            10 Warren                 53.66      51.86  
                  24.72       51.86 (27.14)                                        
 32 Maese, Jaden R            10 Madison                51.48      51.88  
                  24.85       51.88 (27.03)                                        
 33 Szentes, Justin M         12 Alamo Heights          53.42      51.96  
                  24.74       51.96 (27.22)                                        
 34 Villatoro, Kellen K       12 Churchill              51.11      51.98  
                  24.68       51.98 (27.30)                                        
 35 Lopez, Gilbert            11 Valley Christian       51.48      52.08  
                  24.53       52.08 (27.55)                                        
 36 Munoz, Estevan G          12 Reagan                 55.25      52.10  
                  24.55       52.10 (27.55)                                        
 37 Glover, Callum            10 Stratford              52.90      52.11  
                  25.04       52.11 (27.07)                                        
 38 Avila, Gerardo            12 La Porte               52.52      52.15  
                  25.12       52.15 (27.03)                                        
 39 Owen, Jordan J            11 Smithson Valley        52.28      52.27  
                  25.05       52.27 (27.22)                                        
 40 Zorrilla, Diego A         10 Brandeis               52.54      52.34  
                  25.35       52.34 (26.99)                                        
 40 Barton, Travis K          12 Reagan                 51.97      52.34  
                  24.94       52.34 (27.40)                                        
 42 Walsh, Patrick L          12 Clark                  51.15      52.36  
                  25.09       52.36 (27.27)                                        
 43 Moore, Trevor J           10 Brandeis               53.52      52.40  
                  25.94       52.40 (26.46)                                        
 44 Presses, Nikolas G        10 Brandeis               53.38      52.41  
                  25.31       52.41 (27.10)                                        
 44 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      12 O'Connor               51.86      52.41  
                  25.17       52.41 (27.24)                                        
 46 Raike, Bailey B           12 Alamo Heights          52.49      52.45  
                  25.14       52.45 (27.31)                                        
 47 Bergstrom, Mac M          10 Churchill              52.92      52.49  
                  25.40       52.49 (27.09)                                        
 48 Cornell, Brendon M        12 Harlan                 52.52      52.58  
                  25.01       52.58 (27.57)                                        
 49 Hawkins, Gabe l           10 Champion               52.82      52.67  
                  25.76       52.67 (26.91)                                        
 50 Williams, Charlie         11 Stratford              51.96      52.72  
                  25.57       52.72 (27.15)                                        
 51 Leven, Nathan T           11 Churchill              51.11      52.80  
                  25.09       52.80 (27.71)                                        
 52 Roybal, Kai K             09 Reagan                 52.29      52.85  
                  24.91       52.85 (27.94)                                        
 53 Smedley, Tyler W          11 Fredericksburg         53.47      52.87  
                  24.98       52.87 (27.89)                                        
 54 Balderas, Wes W           11 Boerne                 53.51      52.90  
                  25.65       52.90 (27.25)                                        
 55 Montalvo, Ayden V         10 Madison                54.03      52.94  
                  25.88       52.94 (27.06)                                        
 56 Prins, Ethan J            10 L B J                  51.67      52.96  
                  25.33       52.96 (27.63)                                        
 56 Warren, Jack W            11 Antonian               55.15      52.96  
                  25.21       52.96 (27.75)                                        
 58 Null, Hunter              10 Deer Park              53.83      53.04  
                  25.36       53.04 (27.68)                                        
 59 Willis, Zach C            12 Fredericksburg         53.40      53.06  
                  26.70       53.06 (26.36)                                        
 59 Hollon, Colton L          11 Medina Valley          54.23      53.06  
                  25.04       53.06 (28.02)                                        
 61 Brennan, Jack             11 Stratford              53.23      53.10  
                  25.53       53.10 (27.57)                                        
 62 Groves, Lucas             10 Stratford              53.39      53.11  
                  25.29       53.11 (27.82)                                        
 63 Lax, David J              09 Bowie                  53.56      53.12  
                  25.75       53.12 (27.37)                                        
 64 Brewer, Taber T           10 Churchill              54.34      53.17  
                  25.62       53.17 (27.55)                                        
 65 Repasi, Porter D          12 New Braunfels          51.83      53.19  
                  25.04       53.19 (28.15)                                        
 66 Garcia, Evan M            11 Marshall               53.39      53.21  
                  25.67       53.21 (27.54)                                        
 67 Turner, William T         11 Johnson                51.88      53.22  
                  25.77       53.22 (27.45)                                        
 68 Echeverria, Javier A      11 Johnson                54.59      53.25  
                  25.85       53.25 (27.40)                                        
 69 Davis, Dylan J            11 Steele                 53.36      53.33  
                  25.45       53.33 (27.88)                                        
 70 Stallworth, Lane M        10 Clark                  53.85      53.35  
                  25.36       53.35 (27.99)                                        
 70 Barrett, Owen R           09 Reagan                 54.04      53.35  
                  25.52       53.35 (27.83)                                        
 72 Brown, Paul               11 CC Veterans Mem        54.78      53.38  
                  25.10       53.38 (28.28)                                        
 73 Taylor, Kaden L           11 Champion               54.63      53.42  
                  25.60       53.42 (27.82)                                        
 74 Estes, Nolan K            11 Brandeis               52.65      53.45  
                  26.11       53.45 (27.34)                                        
 75 Rodriguez Vallejo, Ethan  09 Memorial               53.09      53.50  
                  25.85       53.50 (27.65)                                        
 76 Dear, Taylor              10 CC Tuloso Midway       51.85      53.56  
                  25.68       53.56 (27.88)                                        
 77 Spargo, Grant E           09 Stratford              54.33      53.57  
                  25.89       53.57 (27.68)                                        
 78 Dickson, Trevor A         12 Brennan                51.72      53.58  
                  25.16       53.58 (28.42)                                        
 79 Langley, Adrian B         12 Reagan                 52.90      53.60  
                  25.43       53.60 (28.17)                                        
 80 McDonald, John            10 Canyon                 55.20      53.61  
                  25.21       53.61 (28.40)                                        
 81 Jones, Zachary A          10 Health Careers         56.02      53.62  
                  25.25       53.62 (28.37)                                        
 82 Chalmers, Colton J        09 Bowie                  54.95      53.64  
                  25.65       53.64 (27.99)                                        
 83 Flores, Sebastian J       11 O'Connor               55.12      53.67  
                  25.49       53.67 (28.18)                                        
 84 Guajardo, Luke D          10 Central Catholic       54.10      53.69  
                  25.29       53.69 (28.40)                                        
 85 Harper, Henry             12 New Braunfels          55.93      53.72  
                  25.57       53.72 (28.15)                                        
 86 Barton, Austin            10 Memorial               54.43      53.76  
                  26.28       53.76 (27.48)                                        
 87 Hamilton, Weston S        11 Bowie                  53.27      53.79  
                  25.56       53.79 (28.23)                                        
 88 Guajardo, Emilo           09 Sharyland              54.17      53.80  
                  25.62       53.80 (28.18)                                        
 89 Clarkson, Jacob W         11 Reagan                 54.46      53.94  
                  25.59       53.94 (28.35)                                        
 90 Garner, Gage              11 El Campo               52.84      53.95  
                  24.57       53.95 (29.38)                                        
 91 Mascorro, Efrain          11 Los Fresnos            55.70      54.02  
                  25.43       54.02 (28.59)                                        
 92 Ituarte, Nico             12 T M I                  55.23      54.10  
                  25.77       54.10 (28.33)                                        
 93 Valadez, Noah             11 Weslaco                54.07      54.11  
                  25.55       54.11 (28.56)                                        
 94 Carroll, Thomas           11 Bowie                  53.47      54.19  
                  25.88       54.19 (28.31)                                        
 95 Ludington, Bradley T      11 Randolph               56.21      54.23  
                  26.28       54.23 (27.95)                                        
 95 Woehrle, Ryan C           11 Reagan                 53.02      54.23  
                  25.80       54.23 (28.43)                                        
 97 Calderon, Benjamin D      10 Clark                  53.45      54.25  
                  25.65       54.25 (28.60)                                        
 98 Jackson, Eric             10 Stratford              55.36      54.33  
                  26.19       54.33 (28.14)                                        
 98 English, Garrett c        10 O'Connor               52.53      54.33  
                  25.35       54.33 (28.98)                                        
100 Barber, Tyler             10 Stratford              55.97      54.35  
                  26.17       54.35 (28.18)                                        
101 Coward, Grant A           10 Champion               54.69      54.39  
                  25.84       54.39 (28.55)                                        
101 Fiedler, Ethan A          11 Boerne                 54.59      54.39  
                  26.16       54.39 (28.23)                                        
103 Perez, Nathaniel R        10 Johnson                54.28      54.41  
                  26.43       54.41 (27.98)                                        
104 Benson, Josh T            11 Holmes                 55.77      54.51  
                  25.85       54.51 (28.66)                                        
104 Poteet, Erick A           10 Churchill              54.77      54.51  
                  26.01       54.51 (28.50)                                        
106 Hoard, Will H             09 Bowie                  55.79      54.59  
                  25.99       54.59 (28.60)                                        
107 Sisk, Daylan              12 Canyon                 55.57      54.62  
                  25.71       54.62 (28.91)                                        
108 SanMiquel, Issiah         12 Harlan                 55.46      54.65  
                  25.51       54.65 (29.14)                                        
109 Omohundro, Watson         10 Canyon                 54.60      54.69  
                  25.87       54.69 (28.82)                                        
109 Eilers, Zachary P         11 Bowie                  53.74      54.69  
                  26.27       54.69 (28.42)                                        
111 Hoard, Jed                12 Bowie                  55.09      54.72  
                  25.68       54.72 (29.04)                                        
112 Ronquillo, Max X          10 Bowie                  54.82      54.73  
                  26.02       54.73 (28.71)                                        
112 Ruiz, Robbie              09 Bowie                  54.93      54.73  
                  26.45       54.73 (28.28)                                        
112 Lance, Jack               11 Bowie                  55.57      54.73  
                  25.65       54.73 (29.08)                                        
115 Vignapiano, Jamie J       11 Smithson Valley        56.03      54.85  
                  26.01       54.85 (28.84)                                        
115 Robles Basalo, Santiago   09 Reagan                 54.51      54.85  
                  26.22       54.85 (28.63)                                        
117 Peter, Kyle R             09 Smithson Valley        53.47      54.86  
                  26.10       54.86 (28.76)                                        
118 Winkler, Jett K           10 Medina Valley          55.04      54.88  
                  25.81       54.88 (29.07)                                        
119 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     11 Johnson                53.35      54.89  
                  25.08       54.89 (29.81)                                        
120 Vega, Mateo               12 CC Tuloso Midway       54.65      54.95  
                  25.82       54.95 (29.13)                                        
121 Montesinos, Santi A       10 Bowie                  55.37      54.98  
                  26.31       54.98 (28.67)                                        
122 McDonald, Aidan A         12 Johnson                54.61      54.99  
                  26.30       54.99 (28.69)                                        
123 Dandan, Sammy P           12 Clark                  54.53      55.17  
                  25.50       55.17 (29.67)                                        
124 Peck, Matt                12 L E E                  54.84      55.21  
                  26.54       55.21 (28.67)                                        
125 Healey, Alan O            11 Brandeis               55.53      55.22  
                  25.97       55.22 (29.25)                                        
126 Cortez, Monty             10 CC Tuloso Midway       55.58      55.25  
                  26.14       55.25 (29.11)                                        
127 Jones, Jaxon T            12 Great Hearts           55.55      55.29  
                  26.75       55.29 (28.54)                                        
128 Wood, AJ J                10 Brandeis               56.28      55.30  
                  25.80       55.30 (29.50)                                        
129 Revilla, Roger            10 CC Tuloso Midway       55.42      55.34  
                  25.56       55.34 (29.78)                                        
130 Kapoor, Alex K            09 Johnson                56.23      55.35  
                  26.79       55.35 (28.56)                                        
131 Null, Cade                12 Deer Park              54.51      55.39  
                  26.31       55.39 (29.08)                                        
132 Cantu, Derek              12 Weslaco                55.43      55.42  
                  26.10       55.42 (29.32)                                        
133 Cruz, Joshua J            10 Harlingen High         54.80      55.44  
                  26.20       55.44 (29.24)                                        
134 Sargent, Skylar           12 Marshall               53.61      55.45  
                  25.73       55.45 (29.72)                                        
134 Viramontes Perez, Santia  10 Reagan                 55.87      55.45  
                  26.59       55.45 (28.86)                                        
134 Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L   10 Randolph               55.62      55.45  
                  26.78       55.45 (28.67)                                        
137 Vidal, Isaiah             11 CC Veterans Mem        54.57      55.47  
                  26.86       55.47 (28.61)                                        
138 Anderson, Nicholas r      12 Warren                 53.61      55.49  
                  26.27       55.49 (29.22)                                        
139 Sidhipong, Bodhi A        09 Bowie                  55.95      55.54  
                  26.28       55.54 (29.26)                                        
140 Stanley, Jake E           12 Antonian               54.35      55.56  
                  26.25       55.56 (29.31)                                        
141 Vela Jr, Trey             12 Churchill              54.57      55.57  
                  25.86       55.57 (29.71)                                        
142 Bravo, Alejandro M        12 Churchill              54.85      55.65  
                  27.15       55.65 (28.50)                                        
143 Robillard, Pierce T       10 Bowie                  55.47      55.69  
                  26.34       55.69 (29.35)                                        
144 Cayce, Brandon            12 CC Veterans Mem        55.82      55.81  
                  26.50       55.81 (29.31)                                        
145 Guajardo, Sebastian       12 Sharyland              56.13      56.01  
                  26.50       56.01 (29.51)                                        
146 DeMouy, Justin W          10 Harlan                 55.78      56.02  
                  26.81       56.02 (29.21)                                        
147 North, Bobby A            10 Brandeis               55.48      56.12  
                  27.21       56.12 (28.91)                                        
148 Askounis, Andrew          12 Stratford              53.29      56.21  
                  26.79       56.21 (29.42)                                        
149 Soto, Miguel A            12 Clark                  54.62      56.22  
                  26.33       56.22 (29.89)                                        
150 Trosper, Lucas D          12 New Braunfels          56.21      56.38  
                  27.02       56.38 (29.36)                                        
151 Logan, Garrett R          11 Health Careers         56.12      56.44  
                  26.49       56.44 (29.95)                                        
151 Lischka, Ross             12 Hendrickson            56.08      56.44  
153 Holt, Josh C              12 CC Veterans Mem        54.39      56.59  
                  26.49       56.59 (30.10)                                        
154 Stewart, Blake W          09 Champion               55.89      56.77  
                  26.52       56.77 (30.25)                                        
155 Williams, Clifton H       12 New Braunfels          55.55      56.99  
                  26.26       56.99 (30.73)                                        
156 Bohannon, Max M           11 Central Catholic       56.23      57.10  
                  27.15       57.10 (29.95)                                        
157 Perales Jr, Mark A        11 Taft                   55.00      57.19  
                  27.82       57.19 (29.37)                                        
158 Ybarbo, Cameron J         12 Central Catholic       55.31      57.23  
                  26.79       57.23 (30.44)                                        
159 Springer, Sean            12 CC Veterans Mem        55.08      57.35  
                  25.97       57.35 (31.38)                                        
160 O'Mara, Liam              11 Deer Park              56.27      58.32  
                  27.81       58.32 (30.51)                                        
161 Quintero, Cameron         12 CC Tuloso Midway       55.00      58.40  
                  27.39       58.40 (31.01)                                        
 -- Simecek, Cade             12 Brandeis               53.25         DQ  
                  26.37          DQ (29.14)                                        
 
Event 36  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sahota, Riya K            11 Johnson                31.55      30.95   20  
  2 Ashford, Jada C              Los Fresnos            31.61      31.06   17  
  3 Ziemba, Tess E            09 Champion               31.83      32.18   16  
  4 Coward, Grace M           12 Champion               33.10      32.40   15  
  5 Singletary, Helen G       09 L B J                  32.39      32.46   14  
  6 Dinwiddie, Kylee F        10 Bowie                  32.56      32.49   13  
  7 Garcia, Elena E           11 Reagan                 33.03      32.77   12  
  8 Ruiz, Magaly              12 Brandeis               32.71      33.02   11  
B - Final
  9 Parsons, Michelle M       10 Johnson                33.77      32.56    9  
 10 Makilan, Franke P         10 Health Careers         33.77      32.81    7  
 11 Kerckhoff, Abigail        11 Deer Park              34.28      33.42    6  
 12 Beach, Gwendolyn          09 Stratford              34.20      33.46    5  
 13 Brehmer, Peyton M         10 Champion               33.99      33.60    4  
 14 Flores, Penny             09 Madison                33.98      33.62    3  
 15 Dunn, Margo J             12 Reagan                 34.12      34.01    2  
 16 Cardon, Rylee A           11 MacArthur              34.25      34.17    1  
 
Event 36  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sahota, Riya K            11 Johnson                31.13      31.55  
  2 Ashford, Jada C              Los Fresnos            32.99      31.61  
  3 Ziemba, Tess E            09 Champion               33.56      31.83  
  4 Singletary, Helen G       09 L B J                  32.57      32.39  
  5 Dinwiddie, Kylee F        10 Bowie                  32.45      32.56  
  6 Ruiz, Magaly              12 Brandeis               32.93      32.71  
  7 Garcia, Elena E           11 Reagan                 33.06      33.03  
  8 Coward, Grace M           12 Champion               33.12      33.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Makilan, Franke P         10 Health Careers         32.84      33.77  
  9 Parsons, Michelle M       10 Johnson                33.02      33.77  
 11 Flores, Penny             09 Madison                34.06      33.98  
 12 Brehmer, Peyton M         10 Champion               35.37      33.99  
 13 Dunn, Margo J             12 Reagan                 33.96      34.12  
 14 Beach, Gwendolyn          09 Stratford              36.33      34.20  
 15 Cardon, Rylee A           11 MacArthur              35.19      34.25  
 16 Kerckhoff, Abigail        11 Deer Park              35.03      34.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hinds, Abbi H             10 Hendrickson            35.31      34.29  
 18 Livingston, Kate M        12 Bowie                  35.24      34.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nguyen, Theresa T         11 O'Connor               34.96      34.66  
 19 De La Garza, Paloma       10 Reagan                 36.29      34.66  
 21 Cavazos, Barbara          10 Johnson                35.52      34.76  
 22 Asmis, Mara I             12 Health Careers         33.34      34.78  
 23 McGraw, Morgan e          12 Clark                  35.71      34.83  
 24 Gamiz, Liliana M          09 Alamo Heights          34.80      34.87  
 25 Hutson, Aubrie M          12 SA Christian           36.24      35.00  
 26 Miller, Abby M            09 Smithson Valley        36.42      35.02  
 27 Labella, Taylor R         10 O'Connor               35.67      35.35  
 27 Lai, Joyce Y              10 Brandeis               36.67      35.35  
 29 Clauss, Kendall N         10 Health Careers         35.37      35.49  
 30 Sadlier, Camryn           12 Hendrickson            35.56      35.52  
 31 Kucera, Grace E           12 Antonian               35.42      35.62  
 32 Richmond, Payton C        10 Champion               36.69      35.63  
 33 Fuhrman, Hannah E         10 Great Hearts           36.60      35.65  
 34 Hernandez, Olivia C       10 Reagan                 35.50      35.70  
 35 Robinson, Erin M          11 Jay                    36.81      35.87  
 36 Auld, Jordan A            12 Smithson Valley        35.14      36.05  
 37 Williams, Eleanore        12 Stratford              35.99      36.24  
 38 Williams, Cameron B       12 New Braunfels          36.33      36.38  
 39 Faller, Aisha A           12 Madison                36.51      36.48  
 40 Masalihit, Leila M        12 Smithson Valley        36.25      36.63  
 41 Camargo, Lauren K         11 Warren                 36.80      36.71  
 42 Reyes, Grace              10 Deer Park              36.97      36.94  
 43 Cardenas, Christina e     12 Warren                 36.47      38.27  
 44 Culp, Rian M              09 O'Connor               36.78      38.49  
 -- Batiz, Francesca G        09 Alamo Heights          35.37         DQ  
 
Event 37  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Solis, Nick               09 T M I                4:42.60    4:38.22   20  
                  25.54       52.98 (27.44)     1:20.63 (27.65)     1:48.29 (27.66)
        2:16.43 (28.14)     2:45.08 (28.65)     3:13.73 (28.65)     3:42.47 (28.74)
        4:10.94 (28.47)     4:38.22 (27.28)                                        
  2 Luna, Leo V               11 Churchill            4:49.15    4:42.60   17  
                  25.33       53.02 (27.69)     1:20.96 (27.94)     1:49.13 (28.17)
        2:17.75 (28.62)     2:46.86 (29.11)     3:16.24 (29.38)     3:45.14 (28.90)
        4:14.13 (28.99)     4:42.60 (28.47)                                        
  3 Brehm, Jacob N            12 Clemens              4:51.69    4:43.12   16  
                  25.46       53.39 (27.93)     1:21.65 (28.26)     1:50.20 (28.55)
        2:19.02 (28.82)     2:48.11 (29.09)     3:16.95 (28.84)     3:46.09 (29.14)
        4:15.06 (28.97)     4:43.12 (28.06)                                        
  4 Peterson, Luke B          09 Churchill            4:47.04    4:46.28   15  
                  26.54       54.86 (28.32)     1:23.53 (28.67)     1:52.17 (28.64)
        2:21.37 (29.20)     2:50.53 (29.16)     3:19.53 (29.00)     3:48.63 (29.10)
        4:17.72 (29.09)     4:46.28 (28.56)                                        
  5 Erwin, Tommy F            09 Churchill            4:57.51    4:52.36   14  
                  26.26       55.03 (28.77)     1:24.64 (29.61)     1:54.14 (29.50)
        2:23.70 (29.56)     2:53.34 (29.64)     3:23.58 (30.24)     3:54.03 (30.45)
        4:23.87 (29.84)     4:52.36 (28.49)                                        
  6 Shope, Evan W             12 Johnson              4:55.46    4:54.76   13  
                  25.56       53.55 (27.99)     1:22.51 (28.96)     1:52.14 (29.63)
        2:21.99 (29.85)     2:52.12 (30.13)     3:22.34 (30.22)     3:52.92 (30.58)
        4:24.03 (31.11)     4:54.76 (30.73)                                        
  7 Gutierrez, Ricky          11 Deer Park            4:54.10    4:57.62   12  
                  25.82       54.11 (28.29)     1:23.48 (29.37)     1:53.51 (30.03)
        2:23.87 (30.36)     2:54.67 (30.80)     3:25.92 (31.25)     3:56.85 (30.93)
        4:27.81 (30.96)     4:57.62 (29.81)                                        
  8 Rodriguez Coutino, Ricky  11 Reagan               4:55.41    5:01.51   11  
                  26.85       55.84 (28.99)     1:25.51 (29.67)     1:55.72 (30.21)
        2:26.23 (30.51)     2:57.15 (30.92)     3:28.30 (31.15)     3:59.77 (31.47)
        4:31.03 (31.26)     5:01.51 (30.48)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nelson, Nikolai M         11 Reagan               5:01.43    4:53.41    9  
                  26.25       55.39 (29.14)     1:24.97 (29.58)     1:54.79 (29.82)
        2:24.65 (29.86)     2:54.23 (29.58)     3:24.02 (29.79)     3:54.06 (30.04)
        4:24.02 (29.96)     4:53.41 (29.39)                                        
 10 Donicht, Davis A          10 Steele               4:59.53    4:55.78    7  
                  25.93       55.04 (29.11)     1:24.80 (29.76)     1:54.77 (29.97)
        2:24.65 (29.88)     2:54.82 (30.17)     3:25.20 (30.38)     3:55.82 (30.62)
        4:26.17 (30.35)     4:55.78 (29.61)                                        
 11 Robertson, Michael J      10 Brandeis             5:05.58    5:01.26    6  
                  26.43       56.18 (29.75)     1:26.61 (30.43)     1:57.20 (30.59)
        2:27.64 (30.44)     2:58.14 (30.50)     3:29.57 (31.43)     4:00.77 (31.20)
        4:31.47 (30.70)     5:01.26 (29.79)                                        
 12 Galvan, Ele               11 Deer Park            5:08.13    5:01.56    5  
                  26.85       55.93 (29.08)     1:25.95 (30.02)     1:56.54 (30.59)
        2:27.61 (31.07)     2:58.53 (30.92)     3:29.55 (31.02)     4:00.66 (31.11)
        4:32.07 (31.41)     5:01.56 (29.49)                                        
 13 Nester, Luke S            12 Alamo Heights        4:57.72    5:04.40    4  
                  26.50       55.63 (29.13)     1:25.90 (30.27)     1:56.67 (30.77)
        2:27.88 (31.21)     2:59.12 (31.24)     3:31.20 (32.08)     4:03.67 (32.47)
        4:35.15 (31.48)     5:04.40 (29.25)                                        
 14 Spradling, Riley M        10 Churchill            5:06.56    5:07.60    3  
                  27.42       57.81 (30.39)     1:28.81 (31.00)     2:00.08 (31.27)
        2:31.28 (31.20)     3:02.71 (31.43)     3:34.12 (31.41)     4:05.77 (31.65)
        4:37.26 (31.49)     5:07.60 (30.34)                                        
 15 Jeffery, Andrew N         10 Champion             5:05.68    5:07.82    2  
                  26.99       56.35 (29.36)     1:27.12 (30.77)     1:58.91 (31.79)
        2:31.13 (32.22)     3:03.22 (32.09)     3:34.88 (31.66)     4:07.06 (32.18)
        4:38.71 (31.65)     5:07.82 (29.11)                                        
 16 Hardaway, Hayden B        12 New Braunfels        5:02.87    5:09.01    1  
                  25.94       55.12 (29.18)     1:25.75 (30.63)     1:57.46 (31.71)
        2:29.83 (32.37)     3:02.21 (32.38)     3:34.69 (32.48)     4:07.39 (32.70)
        4:39.84 (32.45)     5:09.01 (29.17)                                        
 
Event 37  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Solis, Nick               09 T M I                4:45.98    4:42.60  
                  25.25       52.67 (27.42)     1:20.82 (28.15)     1:49.34 (28.52)
        2:17.95 (28.61)     2:46.81 (28.86)     3:16.17 (29.36)     3:45.41 (29.24)
        4:14.67 (29.26)     4:42.60 (27.93)                                        
  2 Peterson, Luke B          09 Churchill            4:55.60    4:47.04  
                  26.61       55.30 (28.69)     1:24.60 (29.30)     1:54.15 (29.55)
        2:23.62 (29.47)     2:52.94 (29.32)     3:22.11 (29.17)     3:50.86 (28.75)
        4:19.35 (28.49)     4:47.04 (27.69)                                        
  3 Luna, Leo V               11 Churchill            4:40.29    4:49.15  
                  25.37       53.45 (28.08)     1:22.29 (28.84)     1:51.63 (29.34)
        2:20.95 (29.32)     2:50.41 (29.46)     3:20.29 (29.88)     3:50.00 (29.71)
        4:19.83 (29.83)     4:49.15 (29.32)                                        
  4 Brehm, Jacob N            12 Clemens              4:42.09    4:51.69  
                  25.91       54.72 (28.81)     1:23.88 (29.16)     1:53.50 (29.62)
        2:23.38 (29.88)     2:52.93 (29.55)     3:22.42 (29.49)     3:52.19 (29.77)
        4:22.11 (29.92)     4:51.69 (29.58)                                        
  5 Gutierrez, Ricky          11 Deer Park            5:05.32    4:54.10  
                  26.13       55.33 (29.20)     1:24.77 (29.44)     1:54.52 (29.75)
        2:24.69 (30.17)     2:54.24 (29.55)     3:24.25 (30.01)     3:54.61 (30.36)
        4:24.94 (30.33)     4:54.10 (29.16)                                        
  6 Rodriguez Coutino, Ricky  11 Reagan               4:54.24    4:55.41  
                  26.61       55.26 (28.65)     1:24.53 (29.27)     1:53.99 (29.46)
        2:24.03 (30.04)     2:54.39 (30.36)     3:24.85 (30.46)     3:55.68 (30.83)
        4:26.44 (30.76)     4:55.41 (28.97)                                        
  7 Shope, Evan W             12 Johnson              4:50.65    4:55.46  
                  26.13       54.63 (28.50)     1:23.84 (29.21)     1:53.25 (29.41)
        2:23.11 (29.86)     2:53.20 (30.09)     3:23.44 (30.24)     3:53.94 (30.50)
        4:24.76 (30.82)     4:55.46 (30.70)                                        
  8 Erwin, Tommy F            09 Churchill            5:03.51    4:57.51  
                  26.44       55.50 (29.06)     1:25.46 (29.96)     1:55.85 (30.39)
        2:26.37 (30.52)     2:56.66 (30.29)     3:27.53 (30.87)     3:58.05 (30.52)
        4:29.05 (31.00)     4:57.51 (28.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nester, Luke S            12 Alamo Heights        4:53.94    4:57.72  
                  26.86       55.63 (28.77)     1:25.25 (29.62)     1:55.52 (30.27)
        2:25.93 (30.41)     2:56.54 (30.61)     3:27.66 (31.12)     3:58.56 (30.90)
        4:29.43 (30.87)     4:57.72 (28.29)                                        
 10 Donicht, Davis A          10 Steele               5:12.30    4:59.53  
                  26.31       55.42 (29.11)     1:26.03 (30.61)     1:56.57 (30.54)
        2:27.05 (30.48)     2:57.68 (30.63)     3:28.30 (30.62)     3:59.25 (30.95)
        4:29.78 (30.53)     4:59.53 (29.75)                                        
 11 Mandacina, Brayden J      09 Clark                5:09.77    5:00.50  
                  26.74       56.46 (29.72)     1:26.62 (30.16)     1:56.98 (30.36)
        2:27.26 (30.28)     2:58.09 (30.83)     3:29.30 (31.21)     4:00.21 (30.91)
        4:30.65 (30.44)     5:00.50 (29.85)                                        
 12 Nelson, Nikolai M         11 Reagan               4:50.37    5:01.43  
                  26.47       55.61 (29.14)     1:25.36 (29.75)     1:55.86 (30.50)
        2:26.52 (30.66)     2:57.64 (31.12)     3:28.88 (31.24)     3:59.86 (30.98)
        4:31.07 (31.21)     5:01.43 (30.36)                                        
 13 Hardaway, Hayden B        12 New Braunfels        5:06.62    5:02.87  
                  26.10       55.09 (28.99)     1:25.12 (30.03)     1:55.57 (30.45)
        2:26.68 (31.11)     2:58.20 (31.52)     3:30.01 (31.81)     4:01.10 (31.09)
        4:32.71 (31.61)     5:02.87 (30.16)                                        
 14 Robertson, Michael J      10 Brandeis             5:03.33    5:05.58  
                  26.76       56.72 (29.96)     1:27.26 (30.54)     1:58.25 (30.99)
        2:29.07 (30.82)     3:00.49 (31.42)     3:32.37 (31.88)     4:04.07 (31.70)
        4:34.83 (30.76)     5:05.58 (30.75)                                        
 15 Jeffery, Andrew N         10 Champion             5:10.13    5:05.68  
                  28.09       57.79 (29.70)     1:28.76 (30.97)     2:00.31 (31.55)
        2:31.80 (31.49)     3:03.12 (31.32)     3:34.35 (31.23)     4:05.40 (31.05)
        4:36.67 (31.27)     5:05.68 (29.01)                                        
 16 Spradling, Riley M        10 Churchill            5:10.80    5:06.56  
                  28.25       58.34 (30.09)     1:29.29 (30.95)     2:00.32 (31.03)
        2:31.73 (31.41)     3:03.00 (31.27)     3:34.39 (31.39)     4:05.65 (31.26)
        4:36.74 (31.09)     5:06.56 (29.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Balderas, Wes W           11 Boerne               5:07.08    5:06.66  
                  27.49       57.33 (29.84)     1:28.13 (30.80)     1:59.73 (31.60)
        2:31.33 (31.60)     3:02.83 (31.50)     3:34.41 (31.58)     4:06.09 (31.68)
        4:37.22 (31.13)     5:06.66 (29.44)                                        
 18 Galvan, Ele               11 Deer Park            5:02.67    5:08.13  
                  27.02       56.38 (29.36)     1:27.13 (30.75)     1:57.93 (30.80)
        2:29.87 (31.94)     3:01.10 (31.23)     3:33.00 (31.90)     4:05.40 (32.40)
        4:37.64 (32.24)     5:08.13 (30.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Woehrle, Ryan C           11 Reagan               4:59.61    5:11.61  
                  27.31       57.31 (30.00)     1:28.58 (31.27)     2:00.42 (31.84)
        2:32.24 (31.82)     3:04.45 (32.21)     3:36.41 (31.96)     4:08.64 (32.23)
        4:40.41 (31.77)     5:11.61 (31.20)                                        
 20 Robles Basalo, Santiago   09 Reagan               5:16.65    5:13.06  
                  28.32       59.41 (31.09)     1:31.06 (31.65)     2:03.29 (32.23)
        2:35.10 (31.81)     3:07.44 (32.34)     3:39.17 (31.73)     4:10.92 (31.75)
        4:43.58 (32.66)     5:13.06 (29.48)                                        
 21 Christiansen, Harold V    09 Reagan               5:11.05    5:14.46  
                  27.72       57.68 (29.96)     1:29.10 (31.42)     2:01.43 (32.33)
        2:33.70 (32.27)     3:06.29 (32.59)     3:38.75 (32.46)     4:11.25 (32.50)
        4:43.45 (32.20)     5:14.46 (31.01)                                        
 22 Brewer, Taber T           10 Churchill            5:13.33    5:14.98  
                  27.48       57.59 (30.11)     1:28.87 (31.28)     2:00.74 (31.87)
        2:33.13 (32.39)     3:05.59 (32.46)     3:37.85 (32.26)     4:10.26 (32.41)
        4:42.89 (32.63)     5:14.98 (32.09)                                        
 23 Montesinos, Santi A       10 Bowie                5:12.66    5:17.60  
                  28.03       59.03 (31.00)     1:30.98 (31.95)     2:03.04 (32.06)
        2:35.57 (32.53)     3:08.18 (32.61)     3:40.82 (32.64)     4:13.53 (32.71)
        4:46.31 (32.78)     5:17.60 (31.29)                                        
 24 Schawe, Matthew           11 CC Veterans Mem      5:14.52    5:21.14  
                  27.79       58.45 (30.66)     1:29.66 (31.21)     2:01.91 (32.25)
        2:34.66 (32.75)     3:07.89 (33.23)     3:41.57 (33.68)     4:15.15 (33.58)
        4:48.62 (33.47)     5:21.14 (32.52)                                        
 25 Roybal, Kai K             09 Reagan               5:13.57    5:21.20  
                  28.42       59.76 (31.34)     1:31.59 (31.83)     2:04.30 (32.71)
        2:37.75 (33.45)     3:10.64 (32.89)     3:44.63 (33.99)     4:17.93 (33.30)
        4:49.89 (31.96)     5:21.20 (31.31)                                        
 26 Peter, Kendal R           12 Smithson Valley      5:08.26    5:26.10  
                  27.45       58.56 (31.11)     1:30.18 (31.62)     2:02.09 (31.91)
        2:34.96 (32.87)     3:08.41 (33.45)     3:42.51 (34.10)     4:17.10 (34.59)
        4:51.96 (34.86)     5:26.10 (34.14)                                        
 27 Wright, Grady J           12 Brandeis             5:14.33    5:27.39  
                  28.51       59.99 (31.48)     1:32.82 (32.83)     2:06.95 (34.13)
        2:41.27 (34.32)     3:15.51 (34.24)     3:49.33 (33.82)     4:22.61 (33.28)
        4:55.63 (33.02)     5:27.39 (31.76)                                        
 28 Castillo, Christian       12 CC Tuloso Midway     5:12.90    5:29.84  
                  27.29       57.88 (30.59)     1:29.88 (32.00)     2:03.40 (33.52)
        2:37.47 (34.07)     3:11.93 (34.46)     3:46.90 (34.97)     4:22.13 (35.23)
        4:57.01 (34.88)     5:29.84 (32.83)                                        
 
Event 38  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holcomb, Meredith         09 T M I                2:18.15    2:18.54   20  
                  31.41     1:06.07 (34.66)     1:42.01 (35.94)     2:18.54 (36.53)
  2 Bartley, Morgan E         11 Reagan               2:25.81    2:21.17   17  
                  31.70     1:07.38 (35.68)     1:44.05 (36.67)     2:21.17 (37.12)
  3 Sahota, Riya K            11 Johnson              2:31.37    2:28.81   16  
                  34.01     1:12.01 (38.00)     1:50.49 (38.48)     2:28.81 (38.32)
  4 Moss, Kara L              11 Stratford            2:32.20    2:30.84   15  
                  34.28     1:12.42 (38.14)     1:51.56 (39.14)     2:30.84 (39.28)
  5 Singletary, Helen G       09 L B J                2:34.34    2:30.91   14  
                  33.98     1:11.82 (37.84)     1:51.13 (39.31)     2:30.91 (39.78)
  6 Rudik, Ella M             10 Basis                2:32.81    2:31.05   13  
                  34.38     1:12.47 (38.09)     1:51.79 (39.32)     2:31.05 (39.26)
  7 Coward, Grace M           12 Champion             2:34.90    2:33.06   12  
                  33.44     1:11.85 (38.41)     1:51.90 (40.05)     2:33.06 (41.16)
  8 Ruiz, Magaly              12 Brandeis             2:36.54    2:36.92   11  
                  34.83     1:14.80 (39.97)     1:56.35 (41.55)     2:36.92 (40.57)
B - Final
  9 Parsons, Michelle M       10 Johnson              2:40.88    2:33.92    9  
                  34.31     1:13.17 (38.86)     1:53.61 (40.44)     2:33.92 (40.31)
 10 Chancey, Elainey C        10 Health Careers       2:37.19    2:34.90    7  
                  35.19     1:14.86 (39.67)     1:54.88 (40.02)     2:34.90 (40.02)
 11 Attaway, Avery A          09 Bowie                2:39.47    2:36.97    6  
                  35.04     1:15.16 (40.12)     1:56.30 (41.14)     2:36.97 (40.67)
 12 Dinwiddie, Kylee F        10 Bowie                2:39.68    2:37.06    5  
                  35.11     1:14.93 (39.82)     1:55.44 (40.51)     2:37.06 (41.62)
 13 Hwang, Caitlin C          11 Hendrickson          3:03.84    3:04.40    4  
                  40.41     1:26.66 (46.25)     2:15.07 (48.41)     3:04.40 (49.33)
 
Event 38  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holcomb, Meredith         09 T M I                2:21.00    2:18.15  
                  31.59     1:06.16 (34.57)     1:41.79 (35.63)     2:18.15 (36.36)
  2 Bartley, Morgan E         11 Reagan               2:22.57    2:25.81  
                  33.17     1:10.43 (37.26)     1:48.89 (38.46)     2:25.81 (36.92)
  3 Sahota, Riya K            11 Johnson              2:28.95    2:31.37  
                  34.45     1:12.61 (38.16)     1:52.15 (39.54)     2:31.37 (39.22)
  4 Moss, Kara L              11 Stratford            2:31.86    2:32.20  
                  34.43     1:12.47 (38.04)     1:52.17 (39.70)     2:32.20 (40.03)
  5 Rudik, Ella M             10 Basis                2:34.12    2:32.81  
                  35.25     1:14.12 (38.87)     1:54.04 (39.92)     2:32.81 (38.77)
  6 Singletary, Helen G       09 L B J                2:35.94    2:34.34  
                  34.66     1:13.56 (38.90)     1:53.43 (39.87)     2:34.34 (40.91)
  7 Coward, Grace M           12 Champion             2:34.62    2:34.90  
                  33.86     1:12.85 (38.99)     1:52.94 (40.09)     2:34.90 (41.96)
  8 Ruiz, Magaly              12 Brandeis             2:39.89    2:36.54  
                  34.81     1:13.88 (39.07)     1:54.98 (41.10)     2:36.54 (41.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chancey, Elainey C        10 Health Careers       2:34.43    2:37.19  
                  35.66     1:15.69 (40.03)     1:57.36 (41.67)     2:37.19 (39.83)
 10 Attaway, Avery A          09 Bowie                2:37.58    2:39.47  
                  35.78     1:15.89 (40.11)     1:57.86 (41.97)     2:39.47 (41.61)
 11 Dinwiddie, Kylee F        10 Bowie                2:39.10    2:39.68  
                  34.77     1:14.51 (39.74)     1:56.34 (41.83)     2:39.68 (43.34)
 12 Parsons, Michelle M       10 Johnson              2:36.48    2:40.88  
                  35.22     1:15.20 (39.98)     1:57.79 (42.59)     2:40.88 (43.09)
 13 Lax, Arianna E            11 Bowie                2:42.45    2:44.07  
                  37.09     1:18.88 (41.79)     2:01.57 (42.69)     2:44.07 (42.50)
 14 Hwang, Caitlin C          11 Hendrickson          2:41.35    3:03.84  
                  40.28     1:26.64 (46.36)     2:14.74 (48.10)     3:03.84 (49.10)
 
Event 39  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:28.74    1:25.60   40  
     1) Nwaeze, Amechi K 12             2) Hill, Carter W 11              
     3) Nwaeze, Ejike J 11              4) Hunt, Joe E 12                 
                  21.41       43.03 (21.62)     1:04.46 (21.43)     1:25.60 (21.14)
  2 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    1:30.59    1:27.38   34  
     1) Foote, Connor M 10              2) Collins, Kelly W 12            
     3) Chan, Cameron K 10              4) Crosley, Andrew Q 12           
                  21.69       44.25 (22.56)     1:06.14 (21.89)     1:27.38 (21.24)
  3 Deer Park High School  'A'                        1:28.66    1:27.47   32  
     1) Bay-Sheppard, Justin 10         2) Penny, Evan 11                 
     3) Saldivar, Rigo 12               4) MacLeod-Boyd, Zander 12        
                  22.50       46.15 (23.65)     1:06.55 (20.40)     1:27.47 (20.92)
  4 Reagan High School  'A'                           1:28.34    1:27.53   30  
     1) Shenouda, Mark 12               2) Ray, Len R 11                  
     3) Barton, Travis K 12             4) Prior, Luke M 11               
                  21.95       43.85 (21.90)     1:06.10 (22.25)     1:27.53 (21.43)
  5 Houston Stratford  'A'                            1:29.95    1:27.78   28  
     1) Zuanich, Max T 11               2) Glover, Callum 10              
     3) Reed, Luke E 12                 4) Genez, Henry 12                
                  21.44       43.83 (22.39)     1:05.94 (22.11)     1:27.78 (21.84)
  6 Champion High School  'A'                         1:30.42    1:29.55   26  
     1) Raimondo, Preston R 12          2) Taylor, Kaden L 11             
     3) Wilfong, Foster C 11            4) Sandidge, Logan M 12           
                  22.14       45.14 (23.00)     1:08.55 (23.41)     1:29.55 (21.00)
  7 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:31.02    1:30.16   24  
     1) Jimenez, Charles L 12           2) Thomas, Jacob P 12             
     3) Soria, Ryan M 12                4) Stewart, Ian P 09              
                  23.26       45.71 (22.45)     1:07.80 (22.09)     1:30.16 (22.36)
  8 Pflugerville High School  'A'                     1:31.35    1:31.29   22  
     1) Liew, Vincent J 12              2) Schaefer, Justin C 12          
     3) Jorgenson, Devon W 12           4) Worley, Jacob W 12             
                  22.30       45.37 (23.07)     1:08.53 (23.16)     1:31.29 (22.76)
 
Event 39  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reagan High School  'A'                           1:27.79    1:28.34  
     1) Shenouda, Mark 12               2) Ray, Len R 11                  
     3) Barton, Travis K 12             4) Prior, Luke M 11               
                  22.18       44.60 (22.42)     1:07.07 (22.47)     1:28.34 (21.27)
  2 Deer Park High School  'A'                        1:28.02    1:28.66  
     1) Penny, Evan 11                  2) Bay-Sheppard, Justin 10        
     3) Saldivar, Rigo 12               4) MacLeod-Boyd, Zander 12        
                  22.24       44.33 (22.09)     1:07.05 (22.72)     1:28.66 (21.61)
  3 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:26.94    1:28.74  
     1) Pyle, Ethan T 12                2) Owen, Jordan J 11              
     3) Hill, Carter W 11               4) Nwaeze, Ejike J 11             
                  22.71       45.84 (23.13)     1:07.24 (21.40)     1:28.74 (21.50)
  4 Houston Stratford  'A'                            1:28.97    1:29.95  
     1) Genez, Henry 12                 2) Beach, Gavin 10                
     3) Reed, Luke E 12                 4) Zuanich, Max T 11              
                  21.97       45.64 (23.67)     1:07.55 (21.91)     1:29.95 (22.40)
  5 Champion High School  'A'                         1:34.12    1:30.42  
     1) Raimondo, Preston R 12          2) Taylor, Kaden L 11             
     3) Wilfong, Foster C 11            4) Sandidge, Logan M 12           
                  22.39       45.58 (23.19)     1:09.07 (23.49)     1:30.42 (21.35)
  6 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    1:31.62    1:30.59  
     1) Crosley, Andrew Q 12            2) Collins, Kelly W 12            
     3) Chan, Cameron K 10              4) Foote, Connor M 10             
                  22.70       45.91 (23.21)     1:08.69 (22.78)     1:30.59 (21.90)
  7 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:30.65    1:31.02  
     1) Stewart, Ian P 09               2) Thomas, Jacob P 12             
     3) Jimenez, Charles L 12           4) Soria, Ryan M 12               
                  22.70       45.63 (22.93)     1:08.77 (23.14)     1:31.02 (22.25)
  8 Pflugerville High School  'A'                     1:34.42    1:31.35  
     1) Liew, Vincent J 12              2) Schaefer, Justin C 12          
     3) Jorgenson, Devon W 12           4) Worley, Jacob W 12             
                  22.66       45.69 (23.03)     1:08.68 (22.99)     1:31.35 (22.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Churchill High School  'A'                        1:31.27    1:31.94  
     1) Guillet, Garrett G 12           2) Peterson, Luke B 09            
     3) Luna, Leo V 11                  4) Villatoro, Kellen K 12         
                  22.83       45.91 (23.08)     1:08.69 (22.78)     1:31.94 (23.25)
 10 Bowie High School  'A'                            1:32.19    1:33.73  
     1) Elizondo, Lane F 11             2) Wasserburger, Wesley A 11      
     3) Chalmers, Colton J 09           4) Hamilton, Weston S 11          
                  22.57       45.58 (23.01)     1:09.79 (24.21)     1:33.73 (23.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 CC Tuloso-Midway High School  'A'                 1:34.90    1:34.29  
     1) Vargas, Aidan 11                2) Nisimblat, Luca 10             
     3) Dear, Taylor 10                 4) Quintero, Cameron 12           
                  22.90       45.94 (23.04)     1:10.13 (24.19)     1:34.29 (24.16)
 12 CC Veterans Memorial  'A'                         1:34.20    1:34.95  
     1) Schawe, Matthew 11              2) Brown, Paul 11                 
     3) Springer, Sean 12               4) Guerrero, Luis A 12            
                  24.07       47.81 (23.74)     1:12.42 (24.61)     1:34.95 (22.53)
 13 Mission Sharyland High School  'A'                1:34.63    1:35.32  
     1) Heath, Trevor C 12              2) Guajardo, Sebastian 12         
     3) Garza, Diego 11                 4) Guajardo, Emilo 09             
                  21.85       46.12 (24.27)     1:11.23 (25.11)     1:35.32 (24.09)
 14 Holmes High School  'A'                           1:35.32    1:35.90  
     1) Miklaucic, Anthony M 11         2) Cortez, Hector 10              
     3) Benson, Josh T 11               4) Dana, David 12                 
                  23.05       48.83 (25.78)     1:12.79 (23.96)     1:35.90 (23.11)
 15 Clark High School  'A'                            1:35.15    1:35.98  
     1) Correa, Carlitos L 11           2) Walsh, Patrick L 12            
     3) Stallworth, Lane M 10           4) Calderon, Benjamin D 10        
                  24.93       48.29 (23.36)     1:11.98 (23.69)     1:35.98 (24.00)
 16 Madison High School  'A'                          1:34.39    1:36.10  
     1) Montalvo, Ayden V 10            2) Maese, Jaden R 10              
     3) Lackey, Seth J 10               4) Conkin, Brayden W 10           
                  23.99       47.58 (23.59)     1:11.52 (23.94)     1:36.10 (24.58)
 17 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   1:35.19    1:36.12  
     1) Smedley, Tyler W 11             2) Kneese, Troy T 12              
     3) Willis, Zach C 12               4) Martinez, Antonio 12           
                  23.82       46.05 (22.23)     1:11.39 (25.34)     1:36.12 (24.73)
 18 Brandeis High School  'A'                         1:35.16    1:36.29  
     1) Zorrilla, Diego A 10            2) Healey, Alan O 11              
     3) Wright, Grady J 12              4) Moore, Trevor J 10             
                  24.28       48.67 (24.39)     1:12.13 (23.46)     1:36.29 (24.16)
 
Event 40  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coffey, Kaylee G          10 Reagan               4:35.88    4:31.55   20  
                  28.35     1:01.57 (33.22)     1:37.00 (35.43)     2:11.70 (34.70)
        2:50.79 (39.09)     3:28.94 (38.15)     4:01.20 (32.26)     4:31.55 (30.35)
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      11 Clemens              4:38.40    4:37.52   17  
                  28.84     1:02.00 (33.16)     1:37.36 (35.36)     2:12.16 (34.80)
        2:52.27 (40.11)     3:32.77 (40.50)     4:05.41 (32.64)     4:37.52 (32.11)
  3 Mauldin, Gabby P          10 Johnson              4:43.44    4:41.09   16  
                  30.43     1:05.46 (35.03)     1:40.10 (34.64)     2:14.12 (34.02)
        2:55.63 (41.51)     3:37.08 (41.45)     4:09.59 (32.51)     4:41.09 (31.50)
  4 Tramp, Paisley A          10 Pflugerville         4:41.78    4:42.67   15  
                  29.61     1:03.92 (34.31)     1:39.38 (35.46)     2:13.83 (34.45)
        2:56.25 (42.42)     3:39.02 (42.77)     4:11.63 (32.61)     4:42.67 (31.04)
  5 Ziemba, Tess E            09 Champion             4:48.49    4:44.55   14  
                  29.93     1:04.98 (35.05)     1:39.52 (34.54)     2:14.48 (34.96)
        2:55.14 (40.66)     3:36.53 (41.39)     4:11.42 (34.89)     4:44.55 (33.13)
  6 Boone, Sara               12 Deer Park            4:47.06    4:45.72   13  
                  29.70     1:05.04 (35.34)     1:42.47 (37.43)     2:18.51 (36.04)
        2:58.59 (40.08)     3:39.90 (41.31)     4:12.78 (32.88)     4:45.72 (32.94)
  7 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      10 Johnson              4:53.43    4:53.21   12  
                  30.98     1:06.63 (35.65)     1:44.58 (37.95)     2:20.82 (36.24)
        3:04.86 (44.04)     3:48.16 (43.30)     4:21.03 (32.87)     4:53.21 (32.18)
  8 Thornton, Erin A          12 Reagan               4:54.37    4:55.28   11  
                  30.71     1:06.77 (36.06)     1:44.13 (37.36)     2:21.40 (37.27)
        3:04.71 (43.31)     3:47.70 (42.99)     4:22.81 (35.11)     4:55.28 (32.47)
B - Final
  9 Brehmer, Peyton M         10 Champion             4:54.98    4:52.14    9  
                  29.65     1:03.99 (34.34)     1:41.45 (37.46)     2:17.87 (36.42)
        3:01.00 (43.13)     3:44.52 (43.52)     4:19.61 (35.09)     4:52.14 (32.53)
 10 Crisp, Becca A            09 Brandeis             4:56.03    4:54.94    7  
                  32.22     1:08.47 (36.25)     1:45.93 (37.46)     2:25.05 (39.12)
        3:07.12 (42.07)     3:49.55 (42.43)     4:22.68 (33.13)     4:54.94 (32.26)
 11 Correa, Libby R           09 Clark                5:02.81    4:57.24    6  
                  31.47     1:07.69 (36.22)     1:45.98 (38.29)     2:23.18 (37.20)
        3:06.74 (43.56)     3:50.78 (44.04)     4:24.25 (33.47)     4:57.24 (32.99)
 12 Bentley, Ally J           11 Brandeis             5:02.44    5:04.50    5  
                  31.59     1:08.49 (36.90)     1:47.43 (38.94)     2:25.46 (38.03)
        3:09.36 (43.90)     3:54.02 (44.66)     4:29.98 (35.96)     5:04.50 (34.52)
 13 Robles Basalo, Natalia    10 Reagan               5:04.88    5:06.93    4  
                  31.42     1:09.92 (38.50)     1:49.51 (39.59)     2:28.00 (38.49)
        3:11.72 (43.72)     3:56.82 (45.10)     4:32.39 (35.57)     5:06.93 (34.54)
 
Event 40  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coffey, Kaylee G          10 Reagan               4:31.32    4:35.88  
                  28.44     1:02.17 (33.73)     1:37.97 (35.80)     2:12.98 (35.01)
        2:52.21 (39.23)     3:31.72 (39.51)     4:04.79 (33.07)     4:35.88 (31.09)
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      11 Clemens              4:36.22    4:38.40  
                  29.18     1:02.89 (33.71)     1:38.57 (35.68)     2:13.10 (34.53)
        2:53.49 (40.39)     3:33.87 (40.38)     4:06.78 (32.91)     4:38.40 (31.62)
  3 Tramp, Paisley A          10 Pflugerville         4:49.10    4:41.78  
                  30.63     1:05.43 (34.80)     1:41.91 (36.48)     2:17.13 (35.22)
        2:57.99 (40.86)     3:38.91 (40.92)     4:11.04 (32.13)     4:41.78 (30.74)
  4 Mauldin, Gabby P          10 Johnson              4:50.63    4:43.44  
                  31.10     1:06.56 (35.46)     1:41.17 (34.61)     2:15.25 (34.08)
        2:56.42 (41.17)     3:38.20 (41.78)     4:11.29 (33.09)     4:43.44 (32.15)
  5 Boone, Sara               12 Deer Park            4:37.70    4:47.06  
                  30.63     1:05.81 (35.18)     1:42.35 (36.54)     2:18.12 (35.77)
        2:58.63 (40.51)     3:39.52 (40.89)     4:13.60 (34.08)     4:47.06 (33.46)
  6 Ziemba, Tess E            09 Champion             4:38.71    4:48.49  
                  29.43     1:04.60 (35.17)     1:41.80 (37.20)     2:17.74 (35.94)
        2:58.93 (41.19)     3:40.49 (41.56)     4:15.27 (34.78)     4:48.49 (33.22)
  7 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      10 Johnson              5:00.92    4:53.43  
                  31.71     1:06.43 (34.72)     1:43.52 (37.09)     2:20.28 (36.76)
        3:03.61 (43.33)     3:46.99 (43.38)     4:21.17 (34.18)     4:53.43 (32.26)
  8 Skrobanek, Laney K        10 Smithson Valley      4:44.30    4:53.78  
                  28.74     1:04.32 (35.58)     1:41.54 (37.22)     2:18.69 (37.15)
        3:02.98 (44.29)     3:47.28 (44.30)     4:21.23 (33.95)     4:53.78 (32.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thornton, Erin A          12 Reagan               4:45.52    4:54.37  
                  31.03     1:06.76 (35.73)     1:44.66 (37.90)     2:21.12 (36.46)
        3:04.69 (43.57)     3:47.51 (42.82)     4:23.01 (35.50)     4:54.37 (31.36)
 10 Brehmer, Peyton M         10 Champion             5:03.66    4:54.98  
                  29.69     1:04.39 (34.70)     1:42.71 (38.32)     2:20.06 (37.35)
        3:03.05 (42.99)     3:46.39 (43.34)     4:21.84 (35.45)     4:54.98 (33.14)
 11 Crisp, Becca A            09 Brandeis             5:11.76    4:56.03  
                  31.78     1:07.43 (35.65)     1:45.75 (38.32)     2:25.25 (39.50)
        3:05.96 (40.71)     3:49.07 (43.11)     4:22.85 (33.78)     4:56.03 (33.18)
 12 Bentley, Ally J           11 Brandeis             4:52.01    5:02.44  
                  32.23     1:09.25 (37.02)     1:48.21 (38.96)     2:26.41 (38.20)
        3:10.18 (43.77)     3:54.31 (44.13)     4:28.68 (34.37)     5:02.44 (33.76)
 13 Correa, Libby R           09 Clark                5:08.82    5:02.81  
                  31.84     1:08.20 (36.36)     1:47.86 (39.66)     2:26.32 (38.46)
        3:10.67 (44.35)     3:56.05 (45.38)     4:30.11 (34.06)     5:02.81 (32.70)
 14 Robles Basalo, Natalia    10 Reagan               5:09.17    5:04.88  
                  31.42     1:08.71 (37.29)     1:47.66 (38.95)     2:25.97 (38.31)
        3:09.49 (43.52)     3:54.26 (44.77)     4:30.20 (35.94)     5:04.88 (34.68)
 15 Urbina, Anavelle M        09 Pflugerville         5:11.87    5:06.07  
                  32.23     1:09.22 (36.99)     1:49.04 (39.82)     2:27.66 (38.62)
        3:12.56 (44.90)     3:57.53 (44.97)     4:31.56 (34.03)     5:06.07 (34.51)
 
Event 41  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        12 Madison                50.47      49.28   20  
                  23.63       49.28 (25.65)                                        
  2 Foote, Connor M           10 Alamo Heights          51.82      51.18   17  
                  24.75       51.18 (26.43)                                        
  3 Doehler, Ethan            10 Saint Marys Hall       52.00      51.73   16  
                  25.58       51.73 (26.15)                                        
  4 Schaefer, Justin C        12 Pflugerville           53.93      53.24   15  
                  26.12       53.24 (27.12)                                        
  5 Alejos, Victor            12 T M I                  54.33      53.36   14  
                  25.85       53.36 (27.51)                                        
  6 Starnes, Garrett R        09 New Braunfels          53.23      53.62   13  
                  26.34       53.62 (27.28)                                        
  7 Stewart, Ian P            09 Johnson                54.40      54.03   12  
                  26.35       54.03 (27.68)                                        
 -- Croley, Ethan L           09 Clark                  53.22         DQ  
                  25.63          DQ (27.30)                                        
B - Final
  9 Eberhard, Christian L     11 Clemens                56.02      55.76    9  
                  27.49       55.76 (28.27)                                        
 10 Gutierrez, Ricky          11 Deer Park              56.97      55.96    7  
                  27.22       55.96 (28.74)                                        
 11 Moore, Gavin P            09 Johnson                56.14      56.12    6  
                  27.84       56.12 (28.28)                                        
 12 Trevino, Andros           10 Reagan                 56.70      56.22    5  
                  26.85       56.22 (29.37)                                        
 13 Scott, Luke L             09 Johnson                57.67      56.26    4  
                  27.12       56.26 (29.14)                                        
 14 Swanson, Mathew C         12 Roosevelt              56.27      56.35    3  
                  27.45       56.35 (28.90)                                        
 15 Wood, AJ J                10 Brandeis               57.90      57.41    2  
                  27.57       57.41 (29.84)                                        
 16 Partipilo, Chris          11 Reagan                 58.16      58.54    1  
                  28.22       58.54 (30.32)                                        
 
Event 41  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        12 Madison                50.04      50.47  
                  24.51       50.47 (25.96)                                        
  2 Foote, Connor M           10 Alamo Heights          52.95      51.82  
                  25.71       51.82 (26.11)                                        
  3 Doehler, Ethan            10 Saint Marys Hall       51.20      52.00  
                  25.38       52.00 (26.62)                                        
  4 Croley, Ethan L           09 Clark                  52.40      53.22  
                  26.14       53.22 (27.08)                                        
  5 Starnes, Garrett R        09 New Braunfels          55.10      53.23  
                  26.24       53.23 (26.99)                                        
  6 Schaefer, Justin C        12 Pflugerville           54.09      53.93  
                  26.50       53.93 (27.43)                                        
  7 Alejos, Victor            12 T M I                  51.96      54.33  
                  26.78       54.33 (27.55)                                        
  8 Stewart, Ian P            09 Johnson                55.00      54.40  
                  26.57       54.40 (27.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eberhard, Christian L     11 Clemens                53.70      56.02  
                  27.53       56.02 (28.49)                                        
 10 Moore, Gavin P            09 Johnson                57.85      56.14  
                  27.59       56.14 (28.55)                                        
 11 Swanson, Mathew C         12 Roosevelt              57.66      56.27  
                  27.34       56.27 (28.93)                                        
 12 Trevino, Andros           10 Reagan                 59.53      56.70  
                  27.05       56.70 (29.65)                                        
 13 Gutierrez, Ricky          11 Deer Park              59.02      56.97  
                  27.63       56.97 (29.34)                                        
 14 Scott, Luke L             09 Johnson                57.21      57.67  
                  28.28       57.67 (29.39)                                        
 15 Wood, AJ J                10 Brandeis             1:00.00      57.90  
                  28.03       57.90 (29.87)                                        
 16 Partipilo, Chris          11 Reagan                 58.03      58.16  
                  28.35       58.16 (29.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erwin, Tommy F            09 Churchill              56.96      58.58  
                  28.87       58.58 (29.71)                                        
 18 Donicht, Davis A          10 Steele                 59.74      58.68  
                  28.54       58.68 (30.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Soria, Ryan M             12 Johnson                54.48     J58.68  
                  29.02       58.68 (29.66)                                        
 20 Davis, Dylan J            11 Steele                 56.76      59.19  
                  28.56       59.19 (30.63)                                        
 21 Davila, Patrick           12 Harlingen South        57.48      59.21  
                  28.42       59.21 (30.79)                                        
 22 Correa, Ayden S           12 Smithson Valley      1:00.14      59.34  
                  28.06       59.34 (31.28)                                        
 23 Null, Hunter              10 Deer Park            1:00.28      59.53  
                  29.05       59.53 (30.48)                                        
 24 Patterson, Mitchell V     10 Alamo Heights          59.98    1:00.22  
                  29.30     1:00.22 (30.92)                                        
 25 Groves, Lucas             10 Stratford              59.89    1:00.61  
                  29.39     1:00.61 (31.22)                                        
 26 Parker, Nathan            11 Weslaco                58.15    1:01.34  
                  28.60     1:01.34 (32.74)                                        
 27 Null, Cade                12 Deer Park              58.91    1:01.51  
                  29.69     1:01.51 (31.82)                                        
 28 Castillo, Christian       12 CC Tuloso Midway       59.26    1:02.12  
                  30.26     1:02.12 (31.86)                                        
 
Event 42  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Myers, Elizabeth A        12 L B J                2:08.02    2:06.20   20  
                  28.04     1:00.89 (32.85)     1:32.63 (31.74)     2:06.20 (33.57)
  2 Faust, Konner M           11 Hendrickson          2:10.39    2:09.10   17  
                  28.94     1:01.29 (32.35)     1:35.02 (33.73)     2:09.10 (34.08)
  3 Romine, Maren K           09 L E E                2:13.05    2:09.31   16  
                  29.06     1:01.50 (32.44)     1:35.50 (34.00)     2:09.31 (33.81)
  4 Robles, Samantha          11 Johnson              2:09.98    2:10.01   15  
                  28.55     1:01.13 (32.58)     1:35.17 (34.04)     2:10.01 (34.84)
  5 Nader, Lea A              10 Reagan               2:11.54    2:10.53   14  
                  29.25     1:02.19 (32.94)     1:36.11 (33.92)     2:10.53 (34.42)
  6 Lax, Arianna E            11 Bowie                2:12.11    2:10.74   13  
                  29.40     1:02.79 (33.39)     1:37.39 (34.60)     2:10.74 (33.35)
  7 Scott, Jada A             09 Johnson              2:08.53    2:10.79   12  
                  28.57     1:00.81 (32.24)     1:35.40 (34.59)     2:10.79 (35.39)
  8 Schlortt, Kirsten         10 Saint Marys Hall     2:13.82    2:10.88   11  
                  29.59     1:03.11 (33.52)     1:37.41 (34.30)     2:10.88 (33.47)
B - Final
  9 Black, Meriden T          09 Alamo Heights        2:15.63    2:11.02    9  
                  28.53     1:01.61 (33.08)     1:35.92 (34.31)     2:11.02 (35.10)
 10 Myers, Caroline           12 Bowie                2:15.65    2:13.50    7  
                  30.30     1:04.17 (33.87)     1:38.64 (34.47)     2:13.50 (34.86)
 11 Correa, Catie T           09 Clark                2:14.17    2:13.95    6  
                  29.67     1:03.75 (34.08)     1:39.15 (35.40)     2:13.95 (34.80)
 12 Mealey, Maddie            09 Great Hearts         2:16.57    2:14.29    5  
                  29.55     1:03.04 (33.49)     1:38.25 (35.21)     2:14.29 (36.04)
 13 Hays, Jules K             12 L B J                2:18.18    2:15.60    4  
                  29.85     1:04.38 (34.53)     1:39.96 (35.58)     2:15.60 (35.64)
 14 Jimenez, Isabella         11 L E E                2:17.52    2:18.20    3  
                  29.78     1:03.96 (34.18)     1:40.74 (36.78)     2:18.20 (37.46)
 15 Munoz, Andrea C           10 Brennan              2:14.19    2:19.04    2  
                  29.16     1:04.14 (34.98)     1:41.24 (37.10)     2:19.04 (37.80)
 16 Frankson, Catherine G     09 Smithson Valley      2:17.45    2:19.67    1  
                  29.91     1:04.64 (34.73)     1:41.91 (37.27)     2:19.67 (37.76)
 
Event 42  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Elizabeth A        12 L B J                2:06.78    2:08.02  
                  29.35     1:02.06 (32.71)     1:35.86 (33.80)     2:08.02 (32.16)
  2 Scott, Jada A             09 Johnson              2:10.98    2:08.53  
                  29.42     1:01.79 (32.37)     1:34.74 (32.95)     2:08.53 (33.79)
  3 Robles, Samantha          11 Johnson              2:15.00    2:09.98  
                  29.05     1:02.01 (32.96)     1:35.86 (33.85)     2:09.98 (34.12)
  4 Faust, Konner M           11 Hendrickson          2:07.34    2:10.39  
                  29.28     1:02.14 (32.86)     1:36.09 (33.95)     2:10.39 (34.30)
  5 Nader, Lea A              10 Reagan               2:12.28    2:11.54  
                  29.68     1:03.00 (33.32)     1:37.06 (34.06)     2:11.54 (34.48)
  6 Lax, Arianna E            11 Bowie                2:06.07    2:12.11  
                  28.87     1:01.79 (32.92)     1:36.97 (35.18)     2:12.11 (35.14)
  7 Romine, Maren K           09 L E E                2:12.00    2:13.05  
                  30.17     1:04.11 (33.94)     1:38.72 (34.61)     2:13.05 (34.33)
  8 Schlortt, Kirsten         10 Saint Marys Hall     2:10.77    2:13.82  
                  29.84     1:03.99 (34.15)     1:39.27 (35.28)     2:13.82 (34.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Correa, Catie T           09 Clark                2:15.16    2:14.17  
                  30.32     1:04.57 (34.25)     1:39.31 (34.74)     2:14.17 (34.86)
 10 Munoz, Andrea C           10 Brennan              2:24.70    2:14.19  
                  29.58     1:03.20 (33.62)     1:38.39 (35.19)     2:14.19 (35.80)
 11 Black, Meriden T          09 Alamo Heights        2:10.51    2:15.63  
                  29.85     1:03.97 (34.12)     1:39.23 (35.26)     2:15.63 (36.40)
 12 Myers, Caroline           12 Bowie                2:11.21    2:15.65  
                  30.89     1:04.59 (33.70)     1:39.15 (34.56)     2:15.65 (36.50)
 13 Mealey, Maddie            09 Great Hearts         2:17.23    2:16.57  
                  30.25     1:03.88 (33.63)     1:39.70 (35.82)     2:16.57 (36.87)
 14 Frankson, Catherine G     09 Smithson Valley      2:22.64    2:17.45  
                  30.18     1:04.46 (34.28)     1:40.17 (35.71)     2:17.45 (37.28)
 15 Jimenez, Isabella         11 L E E                2:21.54    2:17.52  
                  30.28     1:04.77 (34.49)     1:40.68 (35.91)     2:17.52 (36.84)
 16 Hays, Jules K             12 L B J                2:14.16    2:18.18  
                  29.26     1:02.86 (33.60)     1:39.55 (36.69)     2:18.18 (38.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Christiansen, Sophia J    11 Reagan               2:19.67    2:18.29  
                  29.49     1:03.53 (34.04)     1:39.92 (36.39)     2:18.29 (38.37)
 18 LaBeau, Sophia A          10 Reagan               2:17.61    2:21.93  
                  30.49     1:06.25 (35.76)     1:43.86 (37.61)     2:21.93 (38.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Correa, Libby R           09 Clark                2:23.78    2:28.90  
                  31.88     1:09.32 (37.44)     1:49.42 (40.10)     2:28.90 (39.48)
 20 Reitenour, Danielle       10 Deer Park            2:23.90    2:32.10  
                  32.76     1:11.16 (38.40)     1:50.84 (39.68)     2:32.10 (41.26)
 
Event 43  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michna, Brandon           11 Deer Park              57.91      57.74   20  
                  26.96       57.74 (30.78)                                        
  2 Yetter, Monty S           10 Brandeis             1:01.26      59.36   17  
                  28.33       59.36 (31.03)                                        
  3 Avila, Gerardo            12 La Porte             1:01.47      59.37   16  
                  27.69       59.37 (31.68)                                        
  4 Mandacina, Brayden J      09 Clark                1:00.91    1:00.35   15  
                  28.17     1:00.35 (32.18)                                        
  5 Hill, Carter W            11 Smithson Valley      1:01.68    1:00.56   14  
                  27.79     1:00.56 (32.77)                                        
  6 Reed, Luke E              12 Stratford            1:01.14    1:00.60   13  
                  28.72     1:00.60 (31.88)                                        
  7 Cai, Kevin                10 Reagan               1:00.76    1:00.98   12  
                  28.42     1:00.98 (32.56)                                        
  8 Wasserburger, Wesley A    11 Bowie                1:01.47    1:01.36   11  
                  28.15     1:01.36 (33.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Peterson, Jake M          12 Churchill            1:02.69    1:00.17    9  
                  28.35     1:00.17 (31.82)                                        
 10 Dullea, Ryan C            11 Basis                1:01.90    1:00.59    7  
                  28.58     1:00.59 (32.01)                                        
 11 Vargas, Aidan             11 CC Tuloso Midway     1:02.82    1:01.56    6  
                  28.70     1:01.56 (32.86)                                        
 12 Liew, Vincent J           12 Pflugerville         1:03.05    1:02.12    5  
                  29.45     1:02.12 (32.67)                                        
 13 Schawe, Matthew           11 CC Veterans Mem      1:03.46    1:02.22    4  
                  28.82     1:02.22 (33.40)                                        
 14 Patterson, McCoy M        12 Alamo Heights        1:01.89    1:02.31    3  
                  28.75     1:02.31 (33.56)                                        
 15 Li, Darren G              12 Johnson              1:03.67    1:03.59    2  
                  29.83     1:03.59 (33.76)                                        
 16 Solorzano, Caleb J        10 Central Catholic     1:03.56    1:03.66    1  
                  29.76     1:03.66 (33.90)                                        
 
Event 43  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michna, Brandon           11 Deer Park              57.58      57.91  
                  27.13       57.91 (30.78)                                        
  2 Cai, Kevin                10 Reagan               1:00.47    1:00.76  
                  28.51     1:00.76 (32.25)                                        
  3 Mandacina, Brayden J      09 Clark                1:01.42    1:00.91  
                  28.80     1:00.91 (32.11)                                        
  4 Reed, Luke E              12 Stratford            1:00.44    1:01.14  
                  29.08     1:01.14 (32.06)                                        
  5 Yetter, Monty S           10 Brandeis               59.80    1:01.26  
                  29.45     1:01.26 (31.81)                                        
  6 Avila, Gerardo            12 La Porte             1:03.15    1:01.47  
                  28.62     1:01.47 (32.85)                                        
  6 Wasserburger, Wesley A    11 Bowie                1:00.62    1:01.47  
                  28.81     1:01.47 (32.66)                                        
  8 Hill, Carter W            11 Smithson Valley        58.97    1:01.68  
                  29.36     1:01.68 (32.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Patterson, McCoy M        12 Alamo Heights        1:00.90    1:01.89  
                  28.95     1:01.89 (32.94)                                        
 10 Dullea, Ryan C            11 Basis                1:04.30    1:01.90  
                  29.36     1:01.90 (32.54)                                        
 11 Peterson, Jake M          12 Churchill              59.61    1:02.69  
                  29.21     1:02.69 (33.48)                                        
 12 Vargas, Aidan             11 CC Tuloso Midway     1:00.23    1:02.82  
                  29.18     1:02.82 (33.64)                                        
 13 Liew, Vincent J           12 Pflugerville         1:01.81    1:03.05  
                  29.81     1:03.05 (33.24)                                        
 14 Schawe, Matthew           11 CC Veterans Mem      1:03.20    1:03.46  
                  29.95     1:03.46 (33.51)                                        
 15 Solorzano, Caleb J        10 Central Catholic     1:02.93    1:03.56  
                  29.66     1:03.56 (33.90)                                        
 16 Li, Darren G              12 Johnson              1:03.92    1:03.67  
                  29.71     1:03.67 (33.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guillet, Garrett G        12 Churchill            1:00.43    1:03.76  
                  30.04     1:03.76 (33.72)                                        
 18 Rodriugez Vallejo, Dayan  10 Memorial             1:01.74    1:04.13  
                  29.94     1:04.13 (34.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sidhipong, Bodhi A        09 Bowie                1:04.45    1:04.22  
                  29.89     1:04.22 (34.33)                                        
 20 Shenouda, Mark            12 Reagan               1:03.55    1:04.71  
                  30.39     1:04.71 (34.32)                                        
 21 Allen, Gabriel B          12 Churchill            1:00.43    1:05.57  
                  30.52     1:05.57 (35.05)                                        
 22 Beach, Gavin              10 Stratford            1:05.47    1:05.85  
                  30.66     1:05.85 (35.19)                                        
 23 Spradling, Riley M        10 Churchill            1:03.17    1:05.89  
                  30.88     1:05.89 (35.01)                                        
 24 Wingate, Chance J         12 Steele               1:04.26    1:06.11  
                  30.72     1:06.11 (35.39)                                        
 25 Hamilton, Weston S        11 Bowie                1:05.17    1:06.49  
                  30.88     1:06.49 (35.61)                                        
 26 Lackey, Seth J            10 Madison              1:03.69    1:06.79  
                  31.30     1:06.79 (35.49)                                        
 27 Owen, Jordan J            11 Smithson Valley      1:05.21    1:06.94  
                  31.67     1:06.94 (35.27)                                        
 28 Tubbesing, Ryan C         12 L E E                1:03.58    1:07.19  
                  31.07     1:07.19 (36.12)                                        
 29 Garza, Diego              11 Sharyland            1:06.03    1:07.29  
                  30.86     1:07.29 (36.43)                                        
 30 Wilfong, Foster C         11 Champion             1:02.84    1:08.02  
                  31.86     1:08.02 (36.16)                                        
 31 Ferniz, Denzel            12 CC Veterans Mem      1:04.95    1:08.06  
                  30.92     1:08.06 (37.14)                                        
 32 Mask, Colby L             12 MacArthur            1:03.67    1:08.15  
                  31.74     1:08.15 (36.41)                                        
 33 Camacho, Jocsan              Brownsville High     1:05.32    1:08.23  
                  31.46     1:08.23 (36.77)                                        
 -- Sandidge, Logan M         12 Champion               59.28         DQ  
                  29.69          DQ (34.99)                                        
 
Event 44  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartley, Morgan E         11 Reagan                 59.56      58.66   20  
                  27.59       58.66 (31.07)                                        
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      11 Clemens              1:00.48      59.74   17  
                  27.49       59.74 (32.25)                                        
  3 Schield, Morgan C         11 SA Christian         1:01.34    1:00.51   16  
                  26.60     1:00.51 (33.91)                                        
  4 Moore, Mikayla G          10 Johnson              1:01.52    1:00.53   15  
                  27.33     1:00.53 (33.20)                                        
  5 Holcomb, Meredith         09 T M I                1:01.14    1:01.18   14  
                  28.68     1:01.18 (32.50)                                        
  6 Boone, Sara               12 Deer Park            1:01.99    1:01.95   13  
                  28.27     1:01.95 (33.68)                                        
  7 Myers, Caroline           12 Bowie                1:03.21    1:02.15   12  
                  28.47     1:02.15 (33.68)                                        
  8 Sahota, Riya K            11 Johnson              1:02.02    1:02.28   11  
                  30.30     1:02.28 (31.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Zoe               12 CC Tuloso Midway     1:03.84    1:02.56    9  
                  29.08     1:02.56 (33.48)                                        
 10 Engel, Jessica E          11 Clark                1:03.74    1:03.38    7  
                  28.84     1:03.38 (34.54)                                        
 11 Parsons, Michelle M       10 Johnson              1:05.24    1:03.59    6  
                  30.85     1:03.59 (32.74)                                        
 12 Lambert, Nalani A         11 MacArthur            1:04.14    1:03.61    5  
                  28.76     1:03.61 (34.85)                                        
 13 Moreno, Samira            11 Clemens              1:05.33    1:04.11    4  
                  28.90     1:04.11 (35.21)                                        
 14 Black, Meriden T          09 Alamo Heights        1:05.04    1:04.39    3  
                  29.70     1:04.39 (34.69)                                        
 15 Ruiz, Magaly              12 Brandeis             1:04.72    1:05.51    2  
                  30.96     1:05.51 (34.55)                                        
 16 Beach, Leyna              09 Johnson              1:03.82    1:05.72    1  
                  30.22     1:05.72 (35.50)                                        
 
Event 44  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartley, Morgan E         11 Reagan               1:01.81      59.56  
                  27.43       59.56 (32.13)                                        
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      11 Clemens              1:01.39    1:00.48  
                  27.83     1:00.48 (32.65)                                        
  3 Holcomb, Meredith         09 T M I                1:02.39    1:01.14  
                  28.78     1:01.14 (32.36)                                        
  4 Schield, Morgan C         11 SA Christian         1:02.06    1:01.34  
                  27.14     1:01.34 (34.20)                                        
  5 Moore, Mikayla G          10 Johnson              1:02.24    1:01.52  
                  27.41     1:01.52 (34.11)                                        
  6 Boone, Sara               12 Deer Park            1:04.26    1:01.99  
                  28.13     1:01.99 (33.86)                                        
  7 Sahota, Riya K            11 Johnson              1:04.42    1:02.02  
                  29.89     1:02.02 (32.13)                                        
  8 Myers, Caroline           12 Bowie                1:05.89    1:03.21  
                  28.93     1:03.21 (34.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Engel, Jessica E          11 Clark                1:03.90    1:03.74  
                  28.55     1:03.74 (35.19)                                        
 10 Beach, Leyna              09 Johnson              1:04.09    1:03.82  
                  29.39     1:03.82 (34.43)                                        
 11 Garcia, Zoe               12 CC Tuloso Midway     1:05.73    1:03.84  
                  30.02     1:03.84 (33.82)                                        
 12 Lambert, Nalani A         11 MacArthur            1:09.75    1:04.14  
                  29.73     1:04.14 (34.41)                                        
 13 Ruiz, Magaly              12 Brandeis             1:06.45    1:04.72  
                  30.76     1:04.72 (33.96)                                        
 14 Black, Meriden T          09 Alamo Heights        1:04.02    1:05.04  
                  30.33     1:05.04 (34.71)                                        
 15 Parsons, Michelle M       10 Johnson              1:04.99    1:05.24  
                  30.70     1:05.24 (34.54)                                        
 16 Moreno, Samira            11 Clemens              1:08.71    1:05.33  
                  30.09     1:05.33 (35.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Munoz, Andrea C           10 Brennan              1:07.20    1:05.73  
                  30.81     1:05.73 (34.92)                                        
 18 Weatherford, Vanessa B    09 Smithson Valley      1:08.79    1:05.80  
                  30.30     1:05.80 (35.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Helmer, Macy J            12 Alamo Heights        1:05.99    1:05.81  
                  29.48     1:05.81 (36.33)                                        
 20 Makilan, Franke P         10 Health Careers       1:06.83    1:05.90  
                  30.31     1:05.90 (35.59)                                        
 21 Garcia, Regan D           09 Champion             1:09.12    1:06.00  
                  30.26     1:06.00 (35.74)                                        
 22 Martin, Beatrice E        11 Health Careers       1:09.03    1:06.13  
                  30.58     1:06.13 (35.55)                                        
 23 Beach, Gwendolyn          09 Stratford            1:08.16    1:06.15  
                  30.30     1:06.15 (35.85)                                        
 24 Beach, Kaley              11 Johnson              1:09.82    1:06.23  
                  30.37     1:06.23 (35.86)                                        
 25 Coward, Grace M           12 Champion             1:07.12    1:06.39  
                  30.94     1:06.39 (35.45)                                        
 26 Dinwiddie, Kylee F        10 Bowie                1:08.67    1:06.40  
                  31.21     1:06.40 (35.19)                                        
 27 Rudik, Ella M             10 Basis                1:06.66    1:06.53  
                  31.41     1:06.53 (35.12)                                        
 28 Cardenas Guerra, Ana Pau  11 Del Rio              1:04.57    1:06.57  
                  30.34     1:06.57 (36.23)                                        
 29 McGraw, Morgan e          12 Clark                1:10.06    1:06.76  
                  31.04     1:06.76 (35.72)                                        
 30 Thompson, Brooke          11 Canyon               1:07.27    1:06.77  
                  30.77     1:06.77 (36.00)                                        
 31 Correa, Catie T           09 Clark                1:07.59    1:06.78  
                  30.75     1:06.78 (36.03)                                        
 32 Gianotti, Emily J         11 Brandeis             1:08.15    1:06.89  
                  30.90     1:06.89 (35.99)                                        
 33 Delostrinos, Stephanie L  10 Harlan               1:07.75    1:06.98  
                  31.94     1:06.98 (35.04)                                        
 34 Todd, Addison             10 Bowie                1:04.93    1:07.01  
                  30.15     1:07.01 (36.86)                                        
 35 Robertson, Lindsay C      11 Brandeis             1:08.73    1:07.16  
                  30.82     1:07.16 (36.34)                                        
 36 Thornton, Erin A          12 Reagan               1:07.01    1:07.17  
                  30.67     1:07.17 (36.50)                                        
 37 Cardon, Rylee A           11 MacArthur            1:09.40    1:07.20  
                  30.86     1:07.20 (36.34)                                        
 38 Hegner, Cathryn J         10 Randolph             1:08.34    1:07.45  
                  31.13     1:07.45 (36.32)                                        
 39 McAllister, Madison A     11 Smithson Valley      1:07.81    1:07.50  
                  31.38     1:07.50 (36.12)                                        
 40 Dutton, Kate E            12 Champion             1:09.21    1:07.52  
                  30.32     1:07.52 (37.20)                                        
 41 Garcia, Elena E           11 Reagan               1:06.91    1:07.56  
                  31.01     1:07.56 (36.55)                                        
 42 Henderson, Sofia N        10 Smithson Valley      1:09.19    1:07.60  
                  30.50     1:07.60 (37.10)                                        
 42 Jansky, Camryn            12 El Campo             1:06.49    1:07.60  
                  28.96     1:07.60 (38.64)                                        
 44 Robles Basalo, Natalia    10 Reagan               1:07.76    1:07.65  
                  31.55     1:07.65 (36.10)                                        
 45 Cuenca, Kaili I           11 Reagan               1:08.30    1:07.87  
                  30.73     1:07.87 (37.14)                                        
 46 Kerckhoff, Abigail        11 Deer Park            1:09.27    1:07.96  
                  31.97     1:07.96 (35.99)                                        
 47 Zadel, Lizzie M           09 L E E                1:06.19    1:08.04  
                  29.93     1:08.04 (38.11)                                        
 48 Hernandez, Olivia C       10 Reagan               1:09.84    1:08.21  
                  31.61     1:08.21 (36.60)                                        
 49 Barickman, Chloe R        11 Brandeis             1:10.30    1:08.48  
                  29.81     1:08.48 (38.67)                                        
 50 Clark, Paige M            10 Champion             1:07.55    1:08.50  
                  31.54     1:08.50 (36.96)                                        
 51 Easton, Leah              11 Stratford            1:08.32    1:08.64  
                  30.37     1:08.64 (38.27)                                        
 52 Asmis, Mara I             12 Health Careers       1:09.79    1:08.79  
                  32.89     1:08.79 (35.90)                                        
 53 Faller, Aisha A           12 Madison              1:09.90    1:08.84  
                  31.99     1:08.84 (36.85)                                        
 54 Garza, Dana R             11 Health Careers       1:09.48    1:08.90  
                  31.41     1:08.90 (37.49)                                        
 55 Gonzalez, Belen G         10 MacArthur            1:10.04    1:08.98  
                  31.26     1:08.98 (37.72)                                        
 56 Miller, Abby M            09 Smithson Valley      1:09.79    1:09.13  
                  31.93     1:09.13 (37.20)                                        
 57 Wood, Ashley N            12 Champion             1:09.39    1:09.31  
                  31.93     1:09.31 (37.38)                                        
 58 Villatoro, Natalia C      11 Churchill            1:09.41    1:09.36  
                  31.59     1:09.36 (37.77)                                        
 59 Higginbotham, Kat         10 Deer Park            1:09.85    1:09.52  
                  31.62     1:09.52 (37.90)                                        
 60 Johnson, Kara G           10 Churchill            1:09.51    1:09.65  
                  31.64     1:09.65 (38.01)                                        
 61 Fuhrman, Hannah E         10 Great Hearts         1:10.10    1:09.95  
                  32.34     1:09.95 (37.61)                                        
 62 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Health Careers       1:06.95    1:09.97  
                  31.49     1:09.97 (38.48)                                        
 63 LaField, Zoe P            12 Churchill            1:09.11    1:10.34  
                  32.71     1:10.34 (37.63)                                        
 64 Stern, Grace              10 Stratford            1:09.82    1:10.46  
                  33.29     1:10.46 (37.17)                                        
 65 Garcia, Isabel            10 CC Tuloso Midway     1:09.75    1:10.58  
                  31.95     1:10.58 (38.63)                                        
 66 Flores, Penny             09 Madison              1:08.22    1:10.67  
                  33.22     1:10.67 (37.45)                                        
 67 Reyes, Grace              10 Deer Park            1:10.03    1:10.91  
                  33.34     1:10.91 (37.57)                                        
 68 Reaves, Katie R           09 Churchill            1:09.90    1:11.02  
                  32.49     1:11.02 (38.53)                                        
 69 Donofrio, Kylie M         09 SA Christian         1:09.55    1:17.88  
                  34.42     1:17.88 (43.46)                                        
 
Event 45  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  3:20.02    3:11.62   40  
     1) Nwaeze, Amechi K 12             2) Nwaeze, Ejike J 11             
     3) Mickelson, Chris L 12           4) Hunt, Joe E 12                 
                  22.14       46.33 (46.33)     1:09.12 (22.79)     1:35.37 (49.04)
        1:58.52 (23.15)     2:24.74 (49.37)     2:46.94 (22.20)     3:11.62 (46.88)
  2 Clark High School  'A'                            3:18.62    3:12.78   34  
     1) Stallworth, Jackson B 11        2) Croley, Ethan L 09             
     3) Mandacina, Brayden J 09         4) Elms, Keith T 11               
                  22.79       47.46 (47.46)     1:10.11 (22.65)     1:35.42 (47.96)
        1:59.34 (23.92)     2:25.70 (50.28)     2:47.14 (21.44)     3:12.78 (47.08)
  3 Churchill High School  'A'                        3:19.58    3:14.44   32  
     1) Peterson, Jake M 12             2) Luna, Leo V 11                 
     3) Allen, Gabriel B 12             4) Player, Samuel K 12            
                  23.72       49.03 (49.03)     1:12.44 (23.41)     1:38.84 (49.81)
        2:02.47 (23.63)     2:28.31 (49.47)     2:50.13 (21.82)     3:14.44 (46.13)
  4 Brandeis High School  'A'                         3:21.20    3:17.94   30  
     1) Jardenil, Kyle L 11             2) Zorrilla, Diego A 10           
     3) Yetter, Monty S 10              4) Manzo, Joseph J 10             
                  22.95       48.14 (48.14)     1:12.92 (24.78)     1:39.14 (51.00)
        2:03.52 (24.38)     2:29.95 (50.81)     2:52.61 (22.66)     3:17.94 (47.99)
  5 Johnson High School  'A'                          3:21.44    3:18.80   28  
     1) Jimenez, Charles L 12           2) Moore, Gavin P 09              
     3) Scott, Luke L 09                4) Soria, Ryan M 12               
                  24.87       50.78 (50.78)     1:14.37 (23.59)     1:40.09 (49.31)
        2:03.74 (23.65)     2:29.34 (49.25)     2:52.03 (22.69)     3:18.80 (49.46)
  6 Deer Park High School  'A'                        3:22.66    3:21.40   26  
     1) Michna, Brandon 11              2) Saldivar, Rigo 12              
     3) Galvan, Ele 11                  4) Gutierrez, Ricky 11            
                  23.47       49.25 (49.25)     1:12.63 (23.38)     1:39.01 (49.76)
        2:03.65 (24.64)     2:30.79 (51.78)     2:54.58 (23.79)     3:21.40 (50.61)
  7 Reagan High School  'A'                           3:20.73    3:21.41   24  
     1) Cai, Kevin 10                   2) Rodriguez Coutino, Ricky A 11  
     3) Trevino, Andros 10              4) Barton, Travis K 12            
                  24.36       50.10 (50.10)     1:14.02 (23.92)     1:40.26 (50.16)
        2:04.15 (23.89)     2:31.03 (50.77)     2:54.44 (23.41)     3:21.41 (50.38)
  8 Pflugerville High School  'A'                     3:23.26    3:21.72   22  
     1) Worley, Jacob W 12              2) Jorgenson, Devon W 12          
     3) Schaefer, Justin C 12           4) Liew, Vincent J 12             
                  24.99       51.89 (51.89)     1:16.10 (24.21)     1:43.12 (51.23)
        2:06.87 (23.75)     2:32.97 (49.85)     2:56.21 (23.24)     3:21.72 (48.75)
 
Event 45  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark High School  'A'                            3:15.97    3:18.62  
     1) Elms, Keith T 11                2) Croley, Ethan L 09             
     3) Mandacina, Brayden J 09         4) Stallworth, Jackson B 11       
                  22.99       48.24 (48.24)     1:11.37 (23.13)     1:36.49 (48.25)
        2:01.19 (24.70)     2:28.51 (52.02)     2:52.63 (24.12)     3:18.62 (50.11)
  2 Churchill High School  'A'                        3:16.96    3:19.58  
     1) Peterson, Jake M 12             2) Luna, Leo V 11                 
     3) Peterson, Luke B 09             4) Player, Samuel K 12            
                  23.49       49.19 (49.19)     1:13.38 (24.19)     1:40.00 (50.81)
        2:04.48 (24.48)     2:30.80 (50.80)     2:53.85 (23.05)     3:19.58 (48.78)
  3 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  3:11.56    3:20.02  
     1) Doyle, Colin B 09               2) Mickelson, Chris L 12          
     3) Peter, Kendal R 12              4) Nwaeze, Ejike J 11             
                  23.69       49.44 (49.44)     1:14.15 (24.71)     1:41.99 (52.55)
        2:05.22 (23.23)     2:31.00 (49.01)     2:54.04 (23.04)     3:20.02 (49.02)
  4 Reagan High School  'A'                           3:20.51    3:20.73  
     1) Cai, Kevin 10                   2) Rodriguez Coutino, Ricky A 11  
     3) Trevino, Andros 10              4) Barton, Travis K 12            
                  24.02       49.97 (49.97)     1:13.71 (23.74)     1:40.12 (50.15)
        2:04.27 (24.15)     2:30.75 (50.63)     2:54.69 (23.94)     3:20.73 (49.98)
  5 Brandeis High School  'A'                         3:20.94    3:21.20  
     1) Jardenil, Kyle L 11             2) Zorrilla, Diego A 10           
     3) Yetter, Monty S 10              4) Manzo, Joseph J 10             
                  23.77       49.12 (49.12)     1:14.17 (25.05)     1:41.31 (52.19)
        2:06.11 (24.80)     2:32.98 (51.67)     2:55.86 (22.88)     3:21.20 (48.22)
  6 Johnson High School  'A'                          3:23.79    3:21.44  
     1) Jimenez, Charles L 12           2) Shope, Evan W 12               
     3) Scott, Luke L 09                4) Soria, Ryan M 12               
                  24.76       51.12 (51.12)     1:15.52 (24.40)     1:42.26 (51.14)
        2:05.74 (23.48)     2:32.09 (49.83)     2:55.25 (23.16)     3:21.44 (49.35)
  7 Deer Park High School  'A'                        3:29.50    3:22.66  
     1) Saldivar, Rigo 12               2) Galvan, Ele 11                 
     3) Gutierrez, Ricky 11             4) Michna, Brandon 11             
                  23.88       50.98 (50.98)     1:15.65 (24.67)     1:42.86 (51.88)
        2:06.80 (23.94)     2:34.11 (51.25)     2:56.87 (22.76)     3:22.66 (48.55)
  8 Pflugerville High School  'A'                     3:27.44    3:23.26  
     1) Worley, Jacob W 12              2) Jorgenson, Devon W 12          
     3) Schaefer, Justin C 12           4) Liew, Vincent J 12             
                  25.25       53.29 (53.29)     1:17.50 (24.21)     1:44.36 (51.07)
        2:08.09 (23.73)     2:33.90 (49.54)     2:57.92 (24.02)     3:23.26 (49.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    3:30.22    3:24.62  
     1) Rolon, Felix R 12               2) Fuentes, Victor H 10           
     3) Hardaway, Hayden B 12           4) Starnes, Garrett R 09          
                  24.53       50.55 (50.55)     1:14.94 (24.39)     1:41.88 (51.33)
        2:06.74 (24.86)     2:34.38 (52.50)     2:58.08 (23.70)     3:24.62 (50.24)
 10 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    3:32.11    3:26.40  
     1) Nester, Luke S 12               2) Raike, Bailey B 12             
     3) Collins, Kelly W 12             4) Patterson, McCoy M 12          
                  25.18       51.91 (51.91)     1:16.65 (24.74)     1:43.53 (51.62)
        2:07.83 (24.30)     2:35.85 (52.32)     2:59.93 (24.08)     3:26.40 (50.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Madison High School  'A'                          3:31.33    3:26.82  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson I 12           2) Maese, Jaden R 10              
     3) Montalvo, Ayden V 10            4) Conkin, Brayden W 10           
                  22.13       46.40 (46.40)     1:11.02 (24.62)     1:38.21 (51.81)
        2:04.07 (25.86)     2:31.97 (53.76)     2:58.16 (26.19)     3:26.82 (54.85)
 12 Samuel Clemens High School  'A'                   3:26.36    3:27.33  
     1) Savage, Conley J 12             2) Dominguez, Alec Z 09           
     3) Eberhard, Christian L 11        4) Brehm, Jacob N 12              
                  24.30       49.70 (49.70)     1:17.23 (27.53)     1:47.70 (58.00)
        2:11.27 (23.57)     2:36.94 (49.24)     3:01.21 (24.27)     3:27.33 (50.39)
 13 Steele High School  'A'                           3:30.24    3:27.51  
     1) Wingate, Chance J 12            2) Davis, Dylan J 11              
     3) Donicht, Davis A 10             4) Hernandez, Sam J 12            
                  25.29       52.45 (52.45)     1:17.03 (24.58)     1:44.71 (52.26)
        2:08.97 (24.26)     2:36.57 (51.86)     3:00.84 (24.27)     3:27.51 (50.94)
 14 Bowie High School  'A'                            3:29.71    3:28.70  
     1) Elizondo, Lane F 11             2) Galindo, Marc V 10             
     3) Lax, David J 09                 4) Chalmers, Colton J 09          
                  24.38       50.84 (50.84)     1:14.79 (23.95)     1:41.21 (50.37)
        2:06.32 (25.11)     2:34.55 (53.34)     3:00.78 (26.23)     3:28.70 (54.15)
 15 Houston Stratford  'A'                            3:31.05    3:29.21  
     1) Williams, Charlie 11            2) Groves, Lucas 10               
     3) Brennan, Jack 11                4) Beach, Gavin 10                
                  24.71       51.59 (51.59)     1:16.16 (24.57)     1:43.41 (51.82)
        2:09.01 (25.60)     2:36.71 (53.30)     3:01.27 (24.56)     3:29.21 (52.50)
 16 O'Connor High School  'A'                         3:29.60    3:31.64  
     1) Tajbakhsh, Donovan N 12         2) Halstead, Wes C 12             
     3) English, Garrett c 10           4) Blough, John C 12              
                  24.46       52.02 (52.02)     1:16.56 (24.54)     1:43.51 (51.49)
        2:09.65 (26.14)     2:39.50 (55.99)     3:04.70 (25.20)     3:31.64 (52.14)
 17 CC Tuloso-Midway High School  'A'                 3:28.47    3:31.77  
     1) Dear, Taylor 10                 2) Vega, Mateo 12                 
     3) Nisimblat, Luca 10              4) Potter, Eric 12                
                  25.82       54.57 (54.57)     1:19.98 (25.41)     1:48.69 (54.12)
        2:14.48 (25.79)     2:42.43 (53.74)     3:06.17 (23.74)     3:31.77 (49.34)
 18 Champion High School  'A'                         3:30.92    3:34.80  
     1) Coward, Grant A 10              2) Jeffery, Andrew N 10           
     3) Hawkins, Gabe l 10              4) Stewart, Blake W 09            
                  25.97       54.26 (54.26)     1:19.50 (25.24)     1:46.93 (52.67)
        2:11.67 (24.74)     2:38.98 (52.05)     3:05.49 (26.51)     3:34.80 (55.82)
 19 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   3:29.82    3:35.42  
     1) Kneese, Troy T 12               2) Willis, Zach C 12              
     3) Smedley, Tyler W 11             4) Martinez, Antonio 12           
                  25.22       53.72 (53.72)     1:17.77 (24.05)     1:44.60 (50.88)
        2:10.66 (26.06)     2:37.98 (53.38)     3:04.83 (26.85)     3:35.42 (57.44)
 20 Mission Sharyland High School  'A'                3:32.27    3:35.83  
     1) Heath, Trevor C 12              2) Garza, Diego 11                
     3) Guajardo, Emilo 09              4) Guajardo, Sebastian 12         
                  23.53       48.94 (48.94)     1:15.25 (26.31)     1:45.27 (56.33)
        2:11.43 (26.16)     2:42.83 (57.56)     3:07.93 (25.10)     3:35.83 (53.00)
 21 Central Catholic  'A'                             3:32.11    3:42.40  
     1) Ybarbo, Cameron J 12            2) Bohannon, Max M 11             
     3) Solorzano, Caleb J 10           4) Guajardo, Luke D 10            
                  26.73       56.90 (56.90)     1:24.18 (27.28)     1:54.81 (57.91)
        2:19.76 (24.95)     2:48.36 (53.55)     3:13.85 (25.49)     3:42.40 (54.04)
 -- Harlan High School  'A'                           3:30.84         DQ  
     1) Pena, Jeremiah R 11             2) SanMiquel, Issiah 12           
     3) Bumanglag, Zealleon J 10        4) DeMouy, Justin W 10            
                  25.11       53.24 (53.24)     1:18.79 (25.55)     1:48.24 (55.00)
        2:14.04 (25.80)     2:44.40 (56.16)     3:10.96 (26.56)          DQ (55.44)
 -- CC Veterans Memorial  'A'                         3:29.57         DQ  
     1) Vidal, Isaiah 11                2) Holt, Josh C 12                
     3) Cayce, Brandon 12               4) Brown, Paul 11                 
                  25.21       53.22 (53.22)     1:19.18 (25.96)     1:48.49 (55.27)
        2:14.45 (25.96)     2:44.32 (55.83)     3:08.57 (24.25)          DQ (52.02)
 
Event 46  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nader, Lea A              10 Reagan              17:25.96   17:13.09   20  
                  28.30       58.51 (30.21)     1:29.11 (30.60)     2:00.12 (31.01)
        2:30.92 (30.80)     3:01.88 (30.96)     3:32.87 (30.99)     4:04.16 (31.29)
        4:35.31 (31.15)     5:06.53 (31.22)     5:37.78 (31.25)     6:08.90 (31.12)
        6:39.87 (30.97)     7:11.16 (31.29)     7:42.47 (31.31)     8:14.25 (31.78)
        8:45.62 (31.37)     9:17.11 (31.49)     9:48.31 (31.20)    10:19.84 (31.53)
       10:51.41 (31.57)    11:23.11 (31.70)    11:55.04 (31.93)    12:27.00 (31.96)
       12:59.06 (32.06)    13:30.94 (31.88)    14:02.92 (31.98)    14:34.94 (32.02)
       15:06.98 (32.04)    15:39.07 (32.09)    16:10.95 (31.88)    16:42.82 (31.87)
       17:13.09 (30.27)
  2 Coffey, Kaylee G          10 Reagan              17:13.75   17:45.83   17  
                  27.50       58.10 (30.60)     1:29.30 (31.20)     2:00.89 (31.59)
        2:32.43 (31.54)     3:04.02 (31.59)     3:36.09 (32.07)     4:07.93 (31.84)
        4:40.22 (32.29)     5:12.43 (32.21)     5:44.85 (32.42)     6:17.39 (32.54)
        6:49.96 (32.57)     7:22.65 (32.69)     7:55.39 (32.74)     8:27.80 (32.41)
        9:00.54 (32.74)     9:33.16 (32.62)    10:05.55 (32.39)    10:38.47 (32.92)
       11:11.04 (32.57)    11:43.83 (32.79)    12:16.49 (32.66)    12:49.41 (32.92)
       13:22.35 (32.94)    13:55.37 (33.02)    14:28.70 (33.33)    15:01.87 (33.17)
       15:35.16 (33.29)    16:08.39 (33.23)    16:41.43 (33.04)    17:13.92 (32.49)
       17:45.83 (31.91)
  3 Watson, Alex R            10 L B J               17:41.79   18:01.69   16  
                  28.62     1:00.78 (32.16)     1:33.45 (32.67)     2:06.65 (33.20)
        2:39.81 (33.16)     3:13.09 (33.28)     3:46.24 (33.15)     4:19.86 (33.62)
        4:52.90 (33.04)     5:25.89 (32.99)     5:59.33 (33.44)     6:32.25 (32.92)
        7:06.23 (33.98)     7:38.97 (32.74)     8:12.41 (33.44)     8:45.58 (33.17)
        9:18.59 (33.01)     9:52.07 (33.48)    10:25.51 (33.44)    10:58.74 (33.23)
       11:31.47 (32.73)    12:04.75 (33.28)    12:38.29 (33.54)    13:10.89 (32.60)
       13:43.75 (32.86)    14:16.70 (32.95)    14:49.62 (32.92)    15:22.42 (32.80)
       15:55.23 (32.81)    16:28.16 (32.93)    17:00.61 (32.45)    17:32.24 (31.63)
       18:01.69 (29.45)
  4 Weiss, Madison R          09 Bowie               18:18.86   18:43.23   15  
                  30.08     1:03.29 (33.21)     1:36.88 (33.59)     2:11.00 (34.12)
        2:45.16 (34.16)     3:19.24 (34.08)     3:53.46 (34.22)     4:27.83 (34.37)
        5:01.71 (33.88)     5:36.03 (34.32)     6:09.62 (33.59)     6:43.21 (33.59)
        7:17.52 (34.31)     7:52.32 (34.80)     8:26.84 (34.52)     9:00.76 (33.92)
        9:34.61 (33.85)    10:09.07 (34.46)    10:43.61 (34.54)    11:17.92 (34.31)
       11:51.96 (34.04)    12:25.68 (33.72)    13:00.59 (34.91)    13:35.33 (34.74)
       14:09.99 (34.66)    14:44.44 (34.45)    15:19.04 (34.60)    15:53.68 (34.64)
       16:28.03 (34.35)    17:02.03 (34.00)    17:36.30 (34.27)    18:09.98 (33.68)
       18:43.23 (33.25)
  5 Urbina, Anavelle M        09 Pflugerville        19:24.47   18:55.96   14  
                  31.11     1:05.44 (34.33)     1:40.96 (35.52)     2:16.04 (35.08)
        2:50.97 (34.93)     3:25.80 (34.83)     4:00.89 (35.09)     4:35.47 (34.58)
        5:09.55 (34.08)     5:44.21 (34.66)     6:18.84 (34.63)     6:53.21 (34.37)
        7:27.26 (34.05)     8:01.11 (33.85)     8:35.38 (34.27)     9:09.55 (34.17)
        9:43.95 (34.40)    10:18.03 (34.08)    10:52.31 (34.28)    11:26.79 (34.48)
       12:01.16 (34.37)    12:35.36 (34.20)    13:09.98 (34.62)    13:44.43 (34.45)
       14:19.32 (34.89)    14:54.10 (34.78)    15:28.73 (34.63)    16:03.51 (34.78)
       16:37.75 (34.24)    17:12.40 (34.65)    17:47.02 (34.62)    18:22.00 (34.98)
       18:55.96 (33.96)
  6 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      10 Johnson             19:16.07   19:00.22   13  
                  30.41     1:03.81 (33.40)     1:38.17 (34.36)     2:12.76 (34.59)
        2:47.62 (34.86)     3:22.79 (35.17)     3:57.72 (34.93)     4:32.75 (35.03)
        5:07.47 (34.72)     5:41.85 (34.38)     6:16.59 (34.74)     6:51.41 (34.82)
        7:26.74 (35.33)     8:01.56 (34.82)     8:36.39 (34.83)     9:11.58 (35.19)
        9:46.22 (34.64)    10:21.12 (34.90)    10:55.62 (34.50)    11:30.20 (34.58)
       12:04.87 (34.67)    12:40.14 (35.27)    13:15.32 (35.18)    13:49.49 (34.17)
       14:24.98 (35.49)    15:00.31 (35.33)    15:34.81 (34.50)    16:09.52 (34.71)
       16:44.03 (34.51)    17:18.95 (34.92)    17:53.61 (34.66)    18:28.21 (34.60)
       19:00.22 (32.01)
  7 Dessouky, Salma S         12 Brandeis            18:29.68   19:01.44   12  
                  30.65     1:03.30 (32.65)     1:36.44 (33.14)     2:10.32 (33.88)
        2:44.40 (34.08)     3:18.01 (33.61)     3:52.00 (33.99)     4:25.84 (33.84)
        5:00.09 (34.25)     5:34.46 (34.37)     6:09.11 (34.65)     6:43.59 (34.48)
        7:18.41 (34.82)     7:53.20 (34.79)     8:28.29 (35.09)     9:03.54 (35.25)
        9:37.97 (34.43)    10:13.29 (35.32)    10:48.25 (34.96)    11:23.61 (35.36)
       11:58.87 (35.26)    12:34.32 (35.45)    13:10.57 (36.25)    13:46.45 (35.88)
       14:21.93 (35.48)    14:57.93 (36.00)    15:33.64 (35.71)    16:09.27 (35.63)
       16:45.01 (35.74)    17:20.67 (35.66)    17:55.45 (34.78)    18:29.74 (34.29)
       19:01.44 (31.70)
  8 Guinan, Emma L            09 Taft                19:21.35   19:15.56   11  
                  30.96     1:04.21 (33.25)     1:38.64 (34.43)     2:13.13 (34.49)
        2:47.22 (34.09)     3:21.85 (34.63)     3:56.40 (34.55)     4:30.79 (34.39)
        5:05.42 (34.63)     5:40.46 (35.04)     6:14.98 (34.52)     6:49.93 (34.95)
        7:25.66 (35.73)     8:01.88 (36.22)     8:36.72 (34.84)     9:12.76 (36.04)
        9:48.54 (35.78)    10:23.36 (34.82)    10:58.98 (35.62)    11:34.41 (35.43)
       12:08.91 (34.50)    12:45.38 (36.47)    13:22.11 (36.73)    13:58.07 (35.96)
       14:32.84 (34.77)    15:08.57 (35.73)    15:45.71 (37.14)    16:20.09 (34.38)
       16:55.83 (35.74)    17:31.53 (35.70)    18:07.70 (36.17)    18:42.72 (35.02)
       19:15.56 (32.84)
  9 Dinwiddie, Emma C         10 Bowie               19:42.25   19:42.77    9  
                  30.52     1:04.05 (33.53)     1:38.92 (34.87)     2:13.95 (35.03)
        2:49.44 (35.49)     3:24.55 (35.11)     3:59.77 (35.22)     4:35.26 (35.49)
        5:11.19 (35.93)     5:47.11 (35.92)     6:23.07 (35.96)     6:58.84 (35.77)
        7:34.71 (35.87)     8:10.96 (36.25)     8:46.80 (35.84)     9:22.81 (36.01)
        9:58.70 (35.89)    10:34.84 (36.14)    11:10.87 (36.03)    11:46.96 (36.09)
       12:23.45 (36.49)    12:59.79 (36.34)    13:36.00 (36.21)    14:12.35 (36.35)
       14:48.88 (36.53)    15:25.62 (36.74)    16:02.47 (36.85)    16:39.63 (37.16)
       17:16.27 (36.64)    17:53.12 (36.85)    18:30.07 (36.95)    19:06.90 (36.83)
       19:42.77 (35.87)
 10 Attaway, Avery A          09 Bowie               19:32.55   20:00.64    7  
                  31.93     1:06.71 (34.78)     1:42.83 (36.12)     2:18.72 (35.89)
        2:55.62 (36.90)     3:32.73 (37.11)     4:09.23 (36.50)     4:46.54 (37.31)
        5:23.45 (36.91)     6:00.19 (36.74)     6:37.35 (37.16)     7:14.72 (37.37)
        7:51.77 (37.05)     8:29.11 (37.34)     9:06.37 (37.26)     9:43.24 (36.87)
       10:20.51 (37.27)    10:57.25 (36.74)    11:34.58 (37.33)    12:11.42 (36.84)
       12:48.24 (36.82)    13:25.57 (37.33)    14:01.94 (36.37)    14:38.81 (36.87)
       15:15.80 (36.99)    15:53.33 (37.53)    16:29.77 (36.44)    17:05.61 (35.84)
       17:42.25 (36.64)    18:18.64 (36.39)    18:53.94 (35.30)    19:28.60 (34.66)
       20:00.64 (32.04)
 11 Bauer, Emily G            11 Clemens             19:36.33   20:35.52    6  
                  31.72     1:06.37 (34.65)     1:41.56 (35.19)     2:17.85 (36.29)
        2:54.81 (36.96)     3:32.41 (37.60)     4:09.29 (36.88)     4:47.26 (37.97)
        5:25.23 (37.97)     6:03.51 (38.28)     6:41.23 (37.72)     7:19.17 (37.94)
        7:56.62 (37.45)     8:34.96 (38.34)     9:12.87 (37.91)     9:50.15 (37.28)
       10:28.33 (38.18)    11:04.54 (36.21)    11:42.07 (37.53)    12:19.24 (37.17)
       12:57.50 (38.26)    13:36.35 (38.85)    14:14.48 (38.13)    14:53.82 (39.34)
       15:33.04 (39.22)    16:11.48 (38.44)    16:49.64 (38.16)    17:28.57 (38.93)
       18:07.02 (38.45)    18:45.22 (38.20)    19:22.67 (37.45)    19:59.83 (37.16)
       20:35.52 (35.69)
 
Event 47  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaffer, Braeden O        12 Johnson               271.65     395.45   20  
  2 Francis, Avery G          11 Brandeis              270.35     377.15   17  
  3 Miller, Abby E            12 Health Careers        258.90     374.25   16  
  4 Palacios, Alyssa R        11 Reagan                269.80     362.95   15  
  5 Ursone, Sophia A          11 Alamo Heights         243.85     349.15   14  
  6 Warner, Amber             12 Harlingen High        251.50     345.70   13  
  7 Joiner, Sydney L          10 Churchill             255.80     339.95   12  
  8 Patrick, Kendra R         10 Brandeis              227.40     318.40   11  
  9 McCann, Annie E           09 Harlan                223.95     316.45    9  
 10 Schmitz, Jenna M          11 Marshall              256.65     307.65    7  
 11 Burrhus, Jayne M          12 Alamo Heights         210.20     306.75    6  
 12 Oorlog, Ella M            09 Brandeis              191.65     280.50    5  
 13 Salas, Alondra *          11 Taft                  193.35     268.15    4  
 14 Spiers, Charlize          10 Stratford             178.10     251.80    3  
 15 Ruiz, Alessandra          12 CC Tuloso Midway      174.25     224.00    2  
 
Event 47  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaffer, Braeden O        12 Johnson                   NP     271.65  
  2 Francis, Avery G          11 Brandeis                  NP     270.35  
  3 Palacios, Alyssa R        11 Reagan                    NP     269.80  
  4 Miller, Abby E            12 Health Careers            NP     258.90  
  5 Schmitz, Jenna M          11 Marshall                  NP     256.65  
  6 Joiner, Sydney L          10 Churchill                 NP     255.80  
  7 Warner, Amber             12 Harlingen High            NP     251.50  
  8 Ursone, Sophia A          11 Alamo Heights             NP     243.85  
  9 Patrick, Kendra R         10 Brandeis                  NP     227.40  
 10 McCann, Annie E           09 Harlan                    NP     223.95  
 11 Burrhus, Jayne M          12 Alamo Heights             NP     210.20  
 12 Salas, Alondra *          11 Taft                      NP     193.35  
 13 Oorlog, Ella M            09 Brandeis                  NP     191.65  
 14 Spiers, Charlize          10 Stratford                 NP     178.10  
 15 Ruiz, Alessandra          12 CC Tuloso Midway          NP     174.25  
 
Event 48  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Popper, Alekzandr         11 Bowie                 371.10     513.40   20  
  2 Marafioto, Chase          09 Cole                  354.15     488.45   17  
  3 Mateos Salles, Marcel     10 Reagan                333.75     473.30   16  
  4 Elliott, Hayden C         10 Churchill             306.75     443.55   15  
  5 Wester, Evan S            09 Brandeis              284.30     414.50   14  
  6 Ward, Levi                11 Deer Park             296.75     402.55   13  
  7 Stallworth, Lane M        10 Clark                 286.45     401.40   12  
  8 Ragnar, Jett J            10 L E E                 296.35     369.65   11  
  9 Jones, Sam                11 Stratford             235.80     337.75    9  
 10 Rangel, Christian         10 Edison                223.80     330.90    7  
 11 Robinson, Cody M          10 Smithson Valley       228.45     328.35    6  
 12 Chisholm, Jack A          11 MacArthur             207.65     289.00    5  
 13 Rios, Eric                   O'Connor              207.55     284.85    4  
 14 Alarcon, Ethan V          11 Taft                  215.50     270.20    3  
 15 Presses, Corbin W         10 Brandeis              192.70     269.65    2  
 16 Law, Josh R               11 Marshall              197.40     235.00    1  
 
Event 48  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Juttemeyer, Troy          09 Madison                   NP       0.00  
 -- Walker, Jordan D          11 Clemens                   NP       0.00  
  1 Popper, Alekzandr         11 Bowie                     NP     371.10  
  2 Marafioto, Chase          09 Cole                      NP     354.15  
  3 Mateos Salles, Marcel     10 Reagan                    NP     333.75  
  4 Elliott, Hayden C         10 Churchill                 NP     306.75  
  5 Ward, Levi                11 Deer Park                 NP     296.75  
  6 Ragnar, Jett J            10 L E E                     NP     296.35  
  7 Stallworth, Lane M        10 Clark                     NP     286.45  
  8 Wester, Evan S            09 Brandeis                  NP     284.30  
  9 Jones, Sam                11 Stratford                 NP     235.80  
 10 Robinson, Cody M          10 Smithson Valley           NP     228.45  
 11 Rangel, Christian         10 Edison                    NP     223.80  
 12 Alarcon, Ethan V          11 Taft                      NP     215.50  
 13 Chisholm, Jack A          11 MacArthur                 NP     207.65  
 14 Rios, Eric                   O'Connor                  NP     207.55  
 15 Law, Josh R               11 Marshall                  NP     197.40  
 16 Presses, Corbin W         10 Brandeis                  NP     192.70  
 
Event 107  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Zadel, Lizzie M           09 L E E                  26.00      25.11  
  2 Jansky, Camryn            12 El Campo               26.00      25.57  
 
Event 128  Women 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaBeau, Sophia A          10 Reagan                 27.41      26.64  
  2 Wylie, Ava J              11 Stratford              27.41      26.97  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 128                    
 
  1. Reagan High School                  884   2. Johnson High School                 867
  3. Bowie High School                 580.5   4. Deer Park High School               543
  5. Smithson Valley High School         505   5. Churchill High School               505
  7. Alamo Heights High School           454   8. Champion High School              404.5
  9. Houston Stratford                   376  10. Brandeis High School                371
 11. Clark High School                   302  12. Pflugerville High School            211
 13. Samuel Clemens High School          210  14. L B J  High School                  204
 15. Health Careers High School          167  16. T M I                               159
 17. Saint Marys Hall                    124  18. Madison High School                 114
 19. L E E High School                    94  20. Taft High School                     88
 20. Hendrickson High School              88  22. Basis Shavano Campus                 86
 23. San Antonio Christian School         78  24. Geneva School of Boerne              53
 25. Los Fresnos High School              50  26. CC Tuloso-Midway High School         47
 27. CC Veterans Memorial                 42  28. Mission Sharyland High School        37
 29. La Porte High School                 36  30. Cole High School                     34
 31. El Campo High School                 26  32. New Braunfels High School            25
 33. Fredericksburg High School           24  34. Steele High School                   21
 34. Marshall High School                 21  36. Brennan High School                  20
 36. MacArthur High School                20  38. Del Rio High School                  17
 39. Central Catholic                     16  40. St Anthony High School               15
 40. O'Connor High School                 15  42. Canyon High School                   14
 43. Harlingen High School                13  44. Boerne High School                   12
 44. Randolph High School                 12  46. McAllen Memorial High School         11
 46. Great Hearts Monte Vista             11  48. Harlan High School                    9
 49. Edison High School                    7  50. Harlingen High School South           3
 50. Roosevelt High School                 3  52. San Marcos High School                2
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 128                   
 
  1. Johnson High School                 679   2. Reagan High School                  468
  3. Bowie High School                 446.5   4. Champion High School                260
  5. L B J  High School                  204   6. Alamo Heights High School         202.5
  7. Brandeis High School                192   8. Houston Stratford                   167
  8. Health Careers High School          167  10. Deer Park High School               163
 11. Smithson Valley High School         106  12. Hendrickson High School              88
 13. Clark High School                    87  14. San Antonio Christian School         78
 15. Samuel Clemens High School           73  16. L E E High School                    71
 17. T M I                                68  18. Pflugerville High School             56
 19. Saint Marys Hall                     51  20. Los Fresnos High School              50
 21. Taft High School                     36  22. Basis Shavano Campus                 33
 23. Churchill High School                30  24. CC Tuloso-Midway High School         26
 25. Brennan High School                  20  25. Marshall High School                 20
 27. El Campo High School                 19  28. Fredericksburg High School           17
 28. Del Rio High School                  17  30. MacArthur High School                15
 31. Canyon High School                   14  32. Harlingen High School                13
 33. Randolph High School                 12  34. Great Hearts Monte Vista             11
 35. Harlan High School                    9  36. New Braunfels High School             6
 36. Madison High School                   6  38. San Marcos High School                2
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 128                    
 
  1. Churchill High School               475   2. Reagan High School                  416
  3. Smithson Valley High School         399   4. Deer Park High School               380
  5. Alamo Heights High School         251.5   6. Clark High School                   215
  7. Houston Stratford                   209   8. Johnson High School                 188
  9. Brandeis High School                179  10. Pflugerville High School            155
 11. Champion High School              144.5  12. Samuel Clemens High School          137
 13. Bowie High School                   134  14. Madison High School                 108
 15. T M I                                91  16. Saint Marys Hall                     73
 17. Basis Shavano Campus                 53  17. Geneva School of Boerne              53
 19. Taft High School                     52  20. CC Veterans Memorial                 42
 21. Mission Sharyland High School        37  22. La Porte High School                 36
 23. Cole High School                     34  24. L E E High School                    23
 25. Steele High School                   21  25. CC Tuloso-Midway High School         21
 27. New Braunfels High School            19  28. Central Catholic                     16
 29. O'Connor High School                 15  29. St Anthony High School               15
 31. Boerne High School                   12  32. McAllen Memorial High School         11
 33. Fredericksburg High School            7  33. El Campo High School                  7
 33. Edison High School                    7  36. MacArthur High School                 5
 37. Roosevelt High School                 3  37. Harlingen High School South           3
 39. Marshall High School                  1