2017 South Zone TISCA Swimming and Diving Championships / SZT
Palo Alto College Natatorium - 12/1/2017 and 12/2/2017     
Final Swimming and Diving Results and Scores
(Diving Event Numbers 21, 22, 43 and 44)
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reagan    6A  'A'                                 1:48.59    1:46.62   40  
     1) Burcham, Shea E 11              2) Bartley, Katelyn M 11          
     3) Feng, Hannah A 12               4) Walpole, Alvena R 12           
                  27.66       57.56 (29.90)     1:22.32 (24.76)     1:46.62 (24.30)
  2 Clark   6A  'A'                                   1:50.60    1:48.93   34  
     1) Engel, Jessica E                2) Spitz, Elle M 10               
     3) Stallworth, McKenna L 10        4) Stallworth, Aspen A            
                  28.16       58.22 (30.06)     1:24.77 (26.55)     1:48.93 (24.16)
  3 Smithson Valley  6A  'A'                          1:53.91    1:51.16   32  
     1) Schield, Morgan C 09            2) Payne, Emily M 12              
     3) Mansker, Caitie M 12            4) Wilson, Avery S 12             
                  27.43       59.27 (31.84)     1:25.68 (26.41)     1:51.16 (25.48)
  4 O'Connor      6A  'A'                             1:55.07    1:51.23   30  
     1) Fite, Chloe E 11                2) Carter, Kathryn                
     3) Rayburg, Madelyn L 11           4) Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A 10     
                  28.03       59.11 (31.08)     1:26.50 (27.39)     1:51.23 (24.73)
  5 Deer Park  6A  'A'                                1:52.09    1:52.01   28  
     1) Abshire, Mikayla 12             2) Penny, Lexie 12                
     3) Boone, Sara 10                  4) Bracher, Caitlyn 10            
                  29.52     1:00.82 (31.30)     1:27.00 (26.18)     1:52.01 (25.01)
  6 Samuel Clemens  6A  'A'                           1:53.65    1:52.61   26  
     1) Voos, Aly N                     2) Dziergowski, Jessi L           
     3) Mai, Aubrey                     4) Borland, Hannah L              
                  29.56     1:01.90 (32.34)     1:26.91 (25.01)     1:52.61 (25.70)
  7 Houston Stratford    6A  'A'                      1:56.59    1:53.43   24  
     1) Venghaus, Emma K 09             2) Reyna, Morgen 12               
     3) Wylie, Ava J 09                 4) Moss, Kara L 09                
                  28.21     1:00.54 (32.33)     1:27.88 (27.34)     1:53.43 (25.55)
  8 Alamo Heights  5A  'A'                            1:54.15    1:54.66   22  
     1) Helmer, Macy J 10               2) Black, Remington T 09          
     3) Strash, Bella V 11              4) Clark, Maya A 11               
                  29.26     1:02.36 (33.10)     1:28.67 (26.31)     1:54.66 (25.99)
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reagan    6A  'A'                                 1:49.75    1:48.59  
     1) Burcham, Shea E 11              2) Bartley, Katelyn M 11          
     3) Walpole, Alvena R 12            4) Bartley, Morgan E 09           
                  27.72       58.22 (30.50)     1:23.97 (25.75)     1:48.59 (24.62)
  2 Clark   6A  'A'                                   1:52.79    1:50.60  
     1) Engel, Jessica E                2) Spitz, Elle M 10               
     3) Stallworth, McKenna L 10        4) Stallworth, Aspen A            
                  28.24       59.59 (31.35)     1:26.38 (26.79)     1:50.60 (24.22)
  3 Deer Park  6A  'A'                                1:52.57    1:52.09  
     1) Abshire, Mikayla 12             2) Penny, Lexie 12                
     3) Boone, Sara 10                  4) Bracher, Caitlyn 10            
                  29.56     1:00.76 (31.20)     1:26.68 (25.92)     1:52.09 (25.41)
  4 Samuel Clemens  6A  'A'                           1:56.57    1:53.65  
     1) Voos, Aly N                     2) Dziergowski, Jessi L           
     3) Mai, Aubrey                     4) Borland, Hannah L              
                  29.84     1:01.08 (31.24)     1:27.38 (26.30)     1:53.65 (26.27)
  5 Smithson Valley  6A  'A'                          1:52.63    1:53.91  
     1) Schield, Morgan C 09            2) Payne, Emily M 12              
     3) Mansker, Caitie M 12            4) Wilson, Avery S 12             
                  28.06     1:01.68 (33.62)     1:28.77 (27.09)     1:53.91 (25.14)
  6 Alamo Heights  5A  'A'                            1:58.34    1:54.15  
     1) Helmer, Macy J 10               2) Black, Remington T 09          
     3) Strash, Bella V 11              4) Clark, Maya A 11               
                  28.73     1:01.78 (33.05)     1:28.03 (26.25)     1:54.15 (26.12)
  7 O'Connor      6A  'A'                             1:54.52    1:55.07  
     1) Fite, Chloe E 11                2) Carter, Kathryn                
     3) Rayburg, Madelyn L 11           4) Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A 10     
                  28.75     1:00.17 (31.42)     1:29.31 (29.14)     1:55.07 (25.76)
  8 Houston Stratford    6A  'A'                      1:54.77    1:56.59  
     1) Venghaus, Emma K 09             2) White, Kaitlyn 11              
     3) Reyna, Morgen 12                4) Moss, Kara L 09                
                  28.94     1:03.36 (34.42)     1:30.54 (27.18)     1:56.59 (26.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Johnson   6A  'A'                                 1:55.33         DQ  
     1) Miller, Hailey C 12             2) Pipes, Jaden M 11              
     3) Robles, Samantha 09             4) Howard, Lauren P               
                  28.57       59.45 (30.88)     1:26.37 (26.92)          DQ (25.90)
 -- Health Careers  6A  'A'                           1:55.99         DQ  
     1) Copes, Jenna E 09               2) Asmis, Mara 10                 
     3) Lopez, Jaylene J 12             4) Kiniry, Chloe E 12             
                  29.83     1:02.56 (32.73)     1:30.51 (27.95)          DQ (24.34)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Churchill     6A  'A'                             3:34.10    3:29.57   40  
     1) Player, Samuel K 10             2) Willstrop, Samuel J 12         
     3) Peterson, Jake M 10             4) Cronk, Wyatt G 12              
                  26.24       54.23 (54.23)     1:21.21 (26.98)     1:51.32 (57.09)
        2:15.60 (24.28)     2:42.85 (51.53)     3:04.90 (22.05)     3:29.57 (46.72)
  2 Brandeis  6A  'A'                                 3:38.68    3:33.39   34  
     1) Nelms, Jake T 11                2) Barrett, Matthew R 12          
     3) Su, Matthew J 11                4) Woodard, Taylor A 12           
                  26.34       54.03 (54.03)     1:21.30 (27.27)     1:51.55 (57.52)
        2:15.69 (24.14)     2:44.30 (52.75)     3:07.41 (23.11)     3:33.39 (49.09)
  3 O'Connor      6A  'A'                             3:38.91    3:35.84   32  
     1) Calvillo, Michael J 11          2) Tao, David L 10                
     3) Huertas, Joshua M 11            4) Herrera, David M 11            
                  25.28       51.56 (51.56)     1:18.89 (27.33)     1:49.85 (58.29)
        2:14.45 (24.60)     2:44.75 (54.90)     3:08.36 (23.61)     3:35.84 (51.09)
  4 Houston Stratford    6A  'A'                      3:39.53    3:38.65   30  
     1) Zuanich, Max T 09               2) Rathgeb, Dean 11               
     3) Moak, Peyton 12                 4) Storemski, Kyle 11             
                  26.53       54.91 (54.91)     1:22.36 (27.45)   1:55.99 (1:01.08)
        2:20.51 (24.52)     2:50.29 (54.30)     3:12.52 (22.23)     3:38.65 (48.36)
  5 Alamo Heights  5A  'A'                            3:42.22    3:41.45   28  
     1) Atlas, Aiden L 10               2) Patterson, McCoy M 10          
     3) Crosley, Andrew Q 10            4) Du, Justin T 11                
                  27.77       56.87 (56.87)     1:25.86 (28.99)   1:59.85 (1:02.98)
        2:23.87 (24.02)     2:52.19 (52.34)     3:15.11 (22.92)     3:41.45 (49.26)
  6 Samuel Clemens  6A  'A'                           3:41.42    3:42.55   26  
     1) Dziergowski, Steven S           2) Brehm, Jacob N                 
     3) Savage, Conley J                4) Eberhard, Christian L          
                  26.83       54.90 (54.90)     1:24.00 (29.10)   1:56.87 (1:01.97)
        2:23.05 (26.18)     2:52.18 (55.31)     3:15.92 (23.74)     3:42.55 (50.37)
  7 Deer Park  6A  'A'                                3:43.99    3:44.41   24  
     1) Byers, Logan 11                 2) Lewis, Jared 12                
     3) Galvan, Eleazar 09              4) See, Hunter 12                 
                  27.52       57.63 (57.63)     1:25.03 (27.40)   1:57.82 (1:00.19)
        2:24.10 (26.28)     2:53.99 (56.17)     3:17.48 (23.49)     3:44.41 (50.42)
 -- Smithson Valley  6A  'A'                          3:36.88         DQ  
     1) Hunt, Joe E 10                  2) Besch, Shaun S 11              
     3) Klinksiek, Konnar P 11          4) Nwaeze, Amechi K 10            
                  26.82       55.44 (55.44)     1:24.17 (28.73)   1:58.66 (1:03.22)
        2:21.54 (22.88)     2:48.60 (49.94)     3:10.86 (22.26)          DQ (47.50)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Churchill     6A  'A'                             3:37.22    3:34.10  
     1) Cronk, Wyatt G 12               2)                                
                  26.04       53.52 (53.52)     1:21.84 (28.32)   1:54.60 (1:01.08)
        2:18.58 (23.98)     2:46.37 (51.77)     3:08.54 (22.17)     3:34.10 (47.73)
  2 Smithson Valley  6A  'A'                          3:35.89    3:36.88  
     1) Hunt, Joe E 10                  2) Besch, Shaun S 11              
     3) Klinksiek, Konnar P 11          4) Nwaeze, Amechi K 10            
                  26.15       55.03 (55.03)     1:24.47 (29.44)   1:58.59 (1:03.56)
        2:21.95 (23.36)     2:48.83 (50.24)     3:11.11 (22.28)     3:36.88 (48.05)
  3 Brandeis  6A  'A'                                 3:45.46    3:38.68  
     1) Nelms, Jake T 11                2) Barrett, Matthew R 12          
     3) Su, Matthew J 11                4) Bjontegard, Zake G 10          
                  26.30       53.76 (53.76)     1:21.94 (28.18)     1:53.52 (59.76)
        2:17.95 (24.43)     2:47.05 (53.53)     3:10.96 (23.91)     3:38.68 (51.63)
  4 O'Connor      6A  'A'                             3:38.85    3:38.91  
     1) Calvillo, Michael J 11          2) Tao, David L 10                
     3) Huertas, Joshua M 11            4) Herrera, David M 11            
                  25.26       51.70 (51.70)     1:19.97 (28.27)   1:52.02 (1:00.32)
        2:17.00 (24.98)     2:47.01 (54.99)     3:10.76 (23.75)     3:38.91 (51.90)
  5 Houston Stratford    6A  'A'                      3:38.43    3:39.53  
     1) Zuanich, Max T 09               2) Rathgeb, Dean 11               
     3) Moak, Peyton 12                 4) Storemski, Kyle 11             
                  26.23       54.89 (54.89)     1:22.35 (27.46)   1:55.29 (1:00.40)
        2:19.93 (24.64)     2:50.26 (54.97)     3:13.08 (22.82)     3:39.53 (49.27)
  6 Samuel Clemens  6A  'A'                           3:48.65    3:41.42  
     1) Dziergowski, Steven S           2) Brehm, Jacob N                 
     3) Savage, Conley J                4) Eberhard, Christian L          
                  27.03       55.33 (55.33)     1:24.28 (28.95)   1:56.83 (1:01.50)
        2:22.22 (25.39)     2:51.29 (54.46)     3:14.85 (23.56)     3:41.42 (50.13)
  7 Alamo Heights  5A  'A'                            3:44.56    3:42.22  
     1) Atlas, Aiden L 10               2) Patterson, McCoy M 10          
     3) Crosley, Andrew Q 10            4) Du, Justin T 11                
                  27.65       56.80 (56.80)     1:26.25 (29.45)   2:00.75 (1:03.95)
        2:24.93 (24.18)     2:53.69 (52.94)     3:16.56 (22.87)     3:42.22 (48.53)
  8 Deer Park  6A  'A'                                3:50.27    3:43.99  
     1) Byers, Logan 11                 2) Lewis, Jared 12                
     3) Galvan, Eleazar 09              4) See, Hunter 12                 
                  27.66       58.03 (58.03)     1:25.39 (27.36)     1:57.47 (59.44)
        2:23.36 (25.89)     2:53.91 (56.44)     3:17.19 (23.28)     3:43.99 (50.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reagan    6A  'A'                                 3:48.04    3:44.83  
     1) Ford, Travis S 12               2) Shenouda, Mark 10              
     3) Hicks, Mark Anthony A 12        4) Pimentel Salinas, Eddie I 12   
                  27.21       56.36 (56.36)     1:25.35 (28.99)   1:58.51 (1:02.15)
        2:23.90 (25.39)     2:53.62 (55.11)     3:17.69 (24.07)     3:44.83 (51.21)
 10 Champion   5A  'A'                                3:49.23    3:45.63  
     1) Sandidge, Logan M 10            2) Bodemer, Kyle J 12             
     3) Raimondo, Preston R 10          4) Garcia, Jakob M 12             
                  26.46       54.06 (54.06)     1:23.15 (29.09)   1:56.70 (1:02.64)
        2:22.86 (26.16)     2:53.50 (56.80)     3:18.20 (24.70)     3:45.63 (52.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnson   6A  'A'                                 3:56.91    3:51.63  
     1) Soria, Ryan M 10                2) Li, Darren G 10                
     3) Jimenez, Charles L 10           4) Hyche, Nathan L 10             
                  26.67       55.55 (55.55)     1:26.27 (30.72)   2:01.51 (1:05.96)
        2:27.50 (25.99)     2:59.21 (57.70)     3:24.31 (25.10)     3:51.63 (52.42)
 12 Steele  6A  'A'                                   3:58.20    3:52.33  
     1) Aimone, Kyle 10                 2) Hernandez, Samuel J 10         
     3) Wingate, Chance 10              4) Dowdy, Josh B 10               
                  28.06       59.50 (59.50)     1:27.70 (28.20)   1:59.61 (1:00.11)
        2:28.70 (29.09)   3:02.51 (1:02.90)     3:25.96 (23.45)     3:52.33 (49.82)
 13 Taft    6A  'A'                                   3:55.17    3:57.05  
     1) Perales, Mark 09                2) Barcelon, Jax D 11             
     3) Cruz, Anthony R 12              4) Gallagher, Joshua A 11         
                  30.42   1:03.99 (1:03.99)     1:34.36 (30.37)   2:11.16 (1:07.17)
        2:35.02 (23.86)     3:03.57 (52.41)     3:28.75 (25.18)     3:57.05 (53.48)
 -- Lee    6A  'A'                                    3:56.93         DQ  
     1) Santibanez, Marcelo J           2) Materne, Evan C 10             
     3) Bartels, Lyle E 10              4) McClure, Henry M 10            
                  27.12       56.06 (56.06)     1:25.22 (29.16)   2:02.73 (1:06.67)
        2:27.49 (24.76)     2:57.42 (54.69)     3:21.45 (24.03)          DQ (52.47)
 -- New Braunfels HS  6A  'A'                         3:47.57         DQ  
     1) Barrera, Isaac R 11             2) Bruns, Aaron C 11              
     3) Malatek, William K 11           4) Rodeffer, Zachary J 12         
                  25.38       53.10 (53.10)     1:23.44 (30.34)   2:01.22 (1:08.12)
        2:24.57 (23.35)     2:54.62 (53.40)     3:18.59 (23.97)          DQ (52.35)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pike, Brittney E          12 BOCH                 1:53.91    1:52.64   20  
                  25.35       53.89 (28.54)     1:23.64 (29.75)     1:52.64 (29.00)
  2 Bartley, Katelyn M        11 SARE                 1:54.84    1:53.11   17  
                  26.23       54.82 (28.59)     1:24.09 (29.27)     1:53.11 (29.02)
  3 Walpole, Sarah E          11 SARE                 1:56.34    1:56.63   16  
                  26.98       56.33 (29.35)     1:26.44 (30.11)     1:56.63 (30.19)
  4 Waters, Jordyn            10 DEER                 1:59.71    1:57.90   15  
                  27.01       57.28 (30.27)     1:27.51 (30.23)     1:57.90 (30.39)
  5 Voos, Aly N                  SCCL                 1:59.74    1:58.65   14  
                  28.34       58.52 (30.18)     1:29.24 (30.72)     1:58.65 (29.41)
  6 Carter, Kathryn              NOOC                 2:00.81    1:59.10   13  
                  26.83       56.38 (29.55)     1:27.48 (31.10)     1:59.10 (31.62)
  7 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      11 SBSV                 2:00.60    1:59.14   12  
                  27.77       58.20 (30.43)     1:29.37 (31.17)     1:59.14 (29.77)
  8 Guinan, Georgia E         11 NOTA                 1:59.84    1:59.30   11  
                  27.59       57.63 (30.04)     1:29.66 (32.03)     1:59.30 (29.64)
B - Final
  9 Hajduk, Erika L           09 SACH                 2:01.30    2:00.82    9  
                  28.31       58.91 (30.60)     1:30.91 (32.00)     2:00.82 (29.91)
 10 Dibello, Melia            11 DEER                 2:01.75    2:01.10    7  
                  27.85       58.07 (30.22)     1:29.58 (31.51)     2:01.10 (31.52)
 11 VanderWeele, Emily        12 SAGH                 2:01.79    2:01.23    6  
                  28.05       58.78 (30.73)     1:30.60 (31.82)     2:01.23 (30.63)
 12 Borland, Hannah L            SCCL                 2:06.70    2:01.26    5  
                  28.28       58.95 (30.67)     1:30.66 (31.71)     2:01.26 (30.60)
 13 Smith, Cara L             12 SAJO                 2:02.46    2:01.29    4  
                  28.23       58.89 (30.66)     1:30.57 (31.68)     2:01.29 (30.72)
 14 Halstead, Anna C          11 NOOC                 2:08.34    2:01.68    3  
                  27.63       58.26 (30.63)     1:30.01 (31.75)     2:01.68 (31.67)
 15 Lyster, Olivia G          10 HSTR                 2:05.46    2:01.96    2  
                  28.18       59.40 (31.22)     1:31.17 (31.77)     2:01.96 (30.79)
 16 Lyons, Sarah              10 DEER                 2:06.82    2:07.84    1  
                  28.35       59.93 (31.58)     1:33.49 (33.56)     2:07.84 (34.35)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pike, Brittney E          12 BOCH                 1:54.09    1:53.91  
                  25.53       54.40 (28.87)     1:24.25 (29.85)     1:53.91 (29.66)
  2 Bartley, Katelyn M        11 SARE                 1:58.25    1:54.84  
                  26.84       55.74 (28.90)     1:25.29 (29.55)     1:54.84 (29.55)
  3 Walpole, Sarah E          11 SARE                 1:56.22    1:56.34  
                  26.83       56.03 (29.20)     1:26.25 (30.22)     1:56.34 (30.09)
  4 Waters, Jordyn            10 DEER                 2:01.18    1:59.71  
                  27.84       58.11 (30.27)     1:28.42 (30.31)     1:59.71 (31.29)
  5 Voos, Aly N                  SCCL                 1:58.11    1:59.74  
                  28.32       58.73 (30.41)     1:29.42 (30.69)     1:59.74 (30.32)
  6 Guinan, Georgia E         11 NOTA                 1:55.57    1:59.84  
                  28.12       59.07 (30.95)     1:29.41 (30.34)     1:59.84 (30.43)
  7 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      11 SBSV                 1:58.04    2:00.60  
                  27.98       58.27 (30.29)   2:00.60 (1:02.33)                    
  8 Carter, Kathryn              NOOC                 2:00.55    2:00.81  
                  27.59       57.65 (30.06)     1:28.97 (31.32)     2:00.81 (31.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hajduk, Erika L           09 SACH                 1:59.32    2:01.30  
                  28.00       59.12 (31.12)     1:30.87 (31.75)     2:01.30 (30.43)
 10 Dibello, Melia            11 DEER                 2:02.18    2:01.75  
                  28.16       58.93 (30.77)     1:30.37 (31.44)     2:01.75 (31.38)
 11 VanderWeele, Emily        12 SAGH                 2:02.27    2:01.79  
                  28.15       58.70 (30.55)     1:30.44 (31.74)     2:01.79 (31.35)
 12 Smith, Cara L             12 SAJO                 1:57.71    2:02.46  
                  28.13       59.26 (31.13)     1:30.87 (31.61)     2:02.46 (31.59)
 13 Lyster, Olivia G          10 HSTR                 2:01.54    2:05.46  
                  29.15     1:00.69 (31.54)     1:33.08 (32.39)     2:05.46 (32.38)
 14 Borland, Hannah L            SCCL                 1:57.12    2:06.70  
                  29.22     1:01.45 (32.23)     1:34.70 (33.25)     2:06.70 (32.00)
 15 Lyons, Sarah              10 DEER                 2:02.77    2:06.82  
                  28.51       59.72 (31.21)     1:32.49 (32.77)     2:06.82 (34.33)
 16 Halstead, Anna C          11 NOOC                 1:58.67    2:08.34  
                  28.89     1:00.74 (31.85)     1:34.76 (34.02)     2:08.34 (33.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kershaw, Meredith K       11 SAJO                 2:02.98    2:09.08  
                  28.89     1:00.57 (31.68)     1:34.53 (33.96)     2:09.08 (34.55)
 18 Harris, Breanna L         12 RRCR                 2:02.94    2:18.89  
                  31.11     1:06.26 (35.15)     1:42.66 (36.40)     2:18.89 (36.23)
 
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klinksiek, Konnar P       11 SBSV                   23.17      22.79   20  
  2 Cruz, Anthony R           12 NOTA                   23.83      23.43   17  
  3 Wells, Daryl L            11 WESL                   23.92      23.53   16  
  4 Hernandez, Marcus T       12 CCVM                   24.15      23.65   15  
  5 Peterson, Jake M          10 SACH                   24.24      23.71   14  
  6 Crosley, Andrew Q         10 SAAH                   23.98      23.77   13  
  7 Bruns, Aaron C            11 NEBR                   24.44      24.22   12  
  8 Sandidge, Logan M         10 BOCH                   24.44      24.24   11  
B - Final
  9 Devlin, Robby             12 TMI                    24.59      24.06    9  
 10 Kneese, Troy T            10 FRED                   24.69      24.30    7  
 11 Barrett, Matthew R        12 NOBR                   24.53      24.36    6  
 12 Reed, Luke E              10 HSTR                   24.78      24.80    5  
 13 Brenner, Lawson W         09 SACH                   24.81      24.84    4  
 14 Woodard, Taylor A         12 NOBR                   24.72      24.96    3  
 15 Lewis, Jared              12 DEER                   24.95      25.03    2  
 -- Martinez, Antonio         10 FRED                   24.71         DQ  
 
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klinksiek, Konnar P       11 SBSV                   22.86      23.17  
  2 Cruz, Anthony R           12 NOTA                   24.19      23.83  
  3 Wells, Daryl L            11 WESL                   23.93      23.92  
  4 Crosley, Andrew Q         10 SAAH                   26.19      23.98  
  5 Hernandez, Marcus T       12 CCVM                   24.73      24.15  
  6 Peterson, Jake M          10 SACH                   24.82      24.24  
  7 Sandidge, Logan M         10 BOCH                   25.24      24.44  
  7 Bruns, Aaron C            11 NEBR                   25.02      24.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barrett, Matthew R        12 NOBR                   24.40      24.53  
 10 Devlin, Robby             12 TMI                    24.65      24.59  
 11 Kneese, Troy T            10 FRED                   25.83      24.69  
 12 Martinez, Antonio         10 FRED                   25.47      24.71  
 13 Woodard, Taylor A         12 NOBR                   25.43      24.72  
 14 Reed, Luke E              10 HSTR                   25.87      24.78  
 15 Brenner, Lawson W         09 SACH                   25.50      24.81  
 16 Lewis, Jared              12 DEER                   25.51      24.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guillet, Garrett G        10 SACH                   25.69     J24.95  
 18 Villarreal, Daniel        11 SARE                   25.64      24.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nwaeze, Amechi K          10 SBSV                   25.88      25.00  
 20 Genez, Henry              10 HSTR                   25.81      25.01  
 21 Huertas, Joshua M         11 NOOC                   25.54      25.03  
 22 Su, Matthew J             11 NOBR                   24.69      25.07  
 23 Malatek, William K        11 NEBR                   25.16      25.14  
 24 Soria, Ryan M             10 SAJO                   25.62      25.18  
 25 Mickelson, Chris L        10 SBSV                   26.05      25.25  
 26 Hicks, Mark Anthony A     12 SARE                   24.99      25.27  
 27 Prior, Luke M             09 SARE                   25.66      25.53  
 28 Al-Khader, Sammy T        11 SACH                   25.62      25.68  
 29 Farnsworth, Cale D        11 SBSV                   25.43      25.76  
 29 Du, Justin T              11 SAAH                   26.01      25.76  
 31 Santibanez, Marcelo J        SALE                   25.74      26.21  
 32 Ford, Travis S            12 SARE                   26.12      26.22  
 33 Galvan, Eleazar           09 DEER                   26.09      26.50  
 34 Vanin Munoz, Rafael       12 SACH                   25.52      26.63  
 35 Bjontegard, Zake G        10 NOBR                   25.51      26.94  
 
Event 4S  Men 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lewis, Jared              12 DEER                   24.95      24.02  
  2 Guillet, Garrett G        10 SACH                   24.95      24.66  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walpole, Alvena R         12 SARE                 2:06.53    2:03.92   20  
                  26.66       59.15 (32.49)     1:36.14 (36.99)     2:03.92 (27.78)
  2 Clifton, Maddison L       12 NOBR                 2:09.88    2:06.95   17  
                  27.67       59.97 (32.30)     1:36.72 (36.75)     2:06.95 (30.23)
  3 Strash, Bella V           11 SAAH                 2:09.81    2:09.31   16  
                  27.84     1:01.11 (33.27)     1:39.52 (38.41)     2:09.31 (29.79)
  4 Boone, Sara               10 DEER                 2:13.29    2:12.26   15  
                  27.99     1:02.18 (34.19)     1:41.86 (39.68)     2:12.26 (30.40)
  5 Schield, Morgan C         09 SBSV                 2:13.56    2:12.78   14  
                  28.29       59.94 (31.65)     1:41.16 (41.22)     2:12.78 (31.62)
  6 Engel, Jessica E             NOCL                 2:11.59    2:14.65   13  
                  29.62     1:02.93 (33.31)     1:44.95 (42.02)     2:14.65 (29.70)
  7 Mayer, Macey A            11 SAJO                 2:13.57    2:15.14   12  
                  28.13     1:03.49 (35.36)     1:43.59 (40.10)     2:15.14 (31.55)
  8 Wickes, Nicolette A       12 SAJO                 2:12.64    2:15.34   11  
                  28.96     1:02.60 (33.64)     1:44.23 (41.63)     2:15.34 (31.11)
B - Final
  9 Reyna, Morgen             12 HSTR                 2:13.77    2:11.56    9  
                  28.65     1:02.87 (34.22)     1:41.54 (38.67)     2:11.56 (30.02)
 10 Thornton, Erin A          10 SARE                 2:17.34    2:15.41    7  
                  29.54     1:03.39 (33.85)     1:44.58 (41.19)     2:15.41 (30.83)
 11 Moss, Kara L              09 HSTR                 2:19.84    2:15.83    6  
                  29.00     1:03.63 (34.63)     1:44.33 (40.70)     2:15.83 (31.50)
 12 Tercilla, Carolyn V       10 SACH                 2:17.34    2:15.85    5  
                  31.32     1:06.03 (34.71)     1:45.33 (39.30)     2:15.85 (30.52)
 13 Moralez, Sierra           11 DEER                 2:22.71    2:17.97    4  
                  29.58     1:04.38 (34.80)     1:45.48 (41.10)     2:17.97 (32.49)
 14 Helmer, Macy J            10 SAAH                 2:21.05    2:19.99    3  
                  29.73     1:03.66 (33.93)     1:46.76 (43.10)     2:19.99 (33.23)
 15 Lawler, Faith R           12 COJU                 2:21.21    2:21.07    2  
                  29.60     1:04.99 (35.39)     1:48.49 (43.50)     2:21.07 (32.58)
 16 Bruner, Holly K           12 CIST                 2:22.86    2:22.36    1  
                  30.49     1:07.06 (36.57)     1:50.13 (43.07)     2:22.36 (32.23)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walpole, Alvena R         12 SARE                 2:05.39    2:06.53  
                  27.09       59.83 (32.74)     1:37.92 (38.09)     2:06.53 (28.61)
  2 Strash, Bella V           11 SAAH                 2:08.77    2:09.81  
                  27.80     1:01.65 (33.85)     1:40.49 (38.84)     2:09.81 (29.32)
  3 Clifton, Maddison L       12 NOBR                 2:08.73    2:09.88  
                  28.10     1:00.89 (32.79)     1:39.12 (38.23)     2:09.88 (30.76)
  4 Engel, Jessica E             NOCL                 2:13.16    2:11.59  
                  29.25     1:01.15 (31.90)     1:42.69 (41.54)     2:11.59 (28.90)
  5 Wickes, Nicolette A       12 SAJO                 2:12.95    2:12.64  
                  29.30     1:02.07 (32.77)     1:42.55 (40.48)     2:12.64 (30.09)
  6 Boone, Sara               10 DEER                 2:12.01    2:13.29  
                  28.11     1:02.28 (34.17)     1:42.39 (40.11)     2:13.29 (30.90)
  7 Schield, Morgan C         09 SBSV                 2:14.85    2:13.56  
                  28.40     1:00.20 (31.80)     1:42.24 (42.04)     2:13.56 (31.32)
  8 Mayer, Macey A            11 SAJO                 2:11.71    2:13.57  
                  27.69     1:01.61 (33.92)     1:41.18 (39.57)     2:13.57 (32.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reyna, Morgen             12 HSTR                 2:11.29    2:13.77  
                  29.09     1:03.79 (34.70)     1:42.85 (39.06)     2:13.77 (30.92)
 10 Thornton, Erin A          10 SARE                 2:16.02    2:17.34  
                  29.40     1:03.52 (34.12)     1:45.15 (41.63)     2:17.34 (32.19)
 10 Tercilla, Carolyn V       10 SACH                 2:17.69    2:17.34  
                  30.55     1:05.71 (35.16)     1:45.77 (40.06)     2:17.34 (31.57)
 12 Moss, Kara L              09 HSTR                 2:18.35    2:19.84  
                  29.53     1:05.04 (35.51)     1:47.12 (42.08)     2:19.84 (32.72)
 13 Helmer, Macy J            10 SAAH                 2:19.65    2:21.05  
                  30.46     1:05.03 (34.57)     1:48.01 (42.98)     2:21.05 (33.04)
 14 Lawler, Faith R           12 COJU                 2:18.32    2:21.21  
                  29.25     1:05.07 (35.82)     1:48.55 (43.48)     2:21.21 (32.66)
 15 Moralez, Sierra           11 DEER                 2:20.08    2:22.71  
                  30.09     1:07.10 (37.01)     1:49.25 (42.15)     2:22.71 (33.46)
 16 Bruner, Holly K           12 CIST                 2:19.43    2:22.86  
                  31.07     1:07.75 (36.68)     1:50.53 (42.78)     2:22.86 (32.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garza, Erin D             12 NOTA                 2:19.24    2:25.87  
                  31.02     1:07.52 (36.50)     1:51.92 (44.40)     2:25.87 (33.95)
 -- Ballard, Jasmine S        11 SBSV                 2:19.09         DQ  
                  32.40     1:09.75 (37.35)     1:52.17 (42.42)          DQ (35.61)
 -- Dziergowski, Jessi L         SCCL                 2:14.21         DQ  
                  28.55     1:01.96 (33.41)     1:40.27 (38.31)          DQ (30.27)
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kennedy, Jackson          10 SAMD                   24.54      23.62   20  
  2 Klinksiek, Konnar P       11 SBSV                   25.39      24.30   17  
  3 Alejos, Victor            10 TMI                    25.29      24.60   16  
  4 Stiles IV, Ben B          11 SAT                    24.85      24.96   15  
  5 Kneese, Troy T            10 FRED                   25.69      25.13   14  
  6 Soriano, John             11 CCVM                   24.78      25.23   13  
  7 Sandidge, Logan M         10 BOCH                   25.66      25.61   12  
  8 Player, Samuel K          10 SACH                   25.53      25.62   11  
B - Final
  9 Stallworth, Jackson B        NOCL                   25.82      25.52    9  
 10 Crosley, Andrew Q         10 SAAH                   25.74      25.87    7  
 11 Nelms, Jake T             11 NOBR                   25.89      25.93    6  
 12 Zuanich, Max T            09 HSTR                   25.80      26.03    5  
 13 Soria, Ryan M             10 SAJO                   26.50      26.07    4  
 14 Shenouda, Mark            10 SARE                   26.38      26.59    3  
 15 Hunt, Joe E               10 SBSV                   26.59      26.65    2  
 16 Delostrinos, John A       10 NOHA                   26.23      27.37    1  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Jackson          10 SAMD                   24.60      24.54  
  2 Soriano, John             11 CCVM                   25.43      24.78  
  3 Stiles IV, Ben B          11 SAT                    26.05      24.85  
  4 Alejos, Victor            10 TMI                    25.21      25.29  
  5 Klinksiek, Konnar P       11 SBSV                   24.70      25.39  
  6 Player, Samuel K          10 SACH                   25.06      25.53  
  7 Sandidge, Logan M         10 BOCH                   25.49      25.66  
  8 Kneese, Troy T            10 FRED                   25.94      25.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crosley, Andrew Q         10 SAAH                   27.70      25.74  
 10 Zuanich, Max T            09 HSTR                   25.54      25.80  
 11 Stallworth, Jackson B        NOCL                   26.44      25.82  
 12 Nelms, Jake T             11 NOBR                   25.74      25.89  
 13 Delostrinos, John A       10 NOHA                   27.09      26.23  
 14 Shenouda, Mark            10 SARE                   27.42      26.38  
 15 Soria, Ryan M             10 SAJO                   27.02      26.50  
 16 Hunt, Joe E               10 SBSV                   25.34      26.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Byers, Logan              11 DEER                   26.95      26.67  
 18 Santibanez, Marcelo J        SALE                   27.20      26.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nazarian, Adam K          11 NOHC                   27.76      26.86  
 20 Goodman, Connor L         11 NBRE                   27.48      26.99  
 21 Eberhard, Christian L        SCCL                   27.01      27.12  
 22 Ford, Travis S            12 SARE                   27.13      27.18  
 23 Atlas, Aiden L            10 SAAH                   26.89      27.19  
 24 Nwaeze, Amechi K          10 SBSV                   27.67      27.26  
 25 Moak, Peyton              12 HSTR                   25.89      27.35  
 26 Prior, Luke M             09 SARE                   27.37      27.39  
 27 Calderon, Josh            12 SABR                   27.50      27.58  
 28 Aldridge, Tyler W         12 SARE                   27.59      27.75  
 29 Aimone, Kyle              10 CIST                   27.60      27.79  
 30 Lopez Jr., Robert E       11 NOWA                   27.18      27.87  
 31 Dowdy, Josh B             10 CIST                   27.25      27.97  
 32 McClure, Henry M          10 SALE                   27.62      28.08  
 33 Mowen, James G            12 SMHS                   27.62      28.12  
 -- Bruns, Aaron C            11 NEBR                   25.72         DQ  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          10 CIST                   24.01      24.08   20  
  2 Kiniry, Chloe E           12 NOHC                   24.93      24.30   17  
  3 Mansker, Caitie M         12 SBSV                   25.30      24.36   16  
  4 Mai, Aubrey                  SCCL                   24.84      24.38   15  
  5 Bartley, Morgan E         09 SARE                   25.00      24.65   14  
  6 Hale, Grace E             12 SARE                   25.15      25.10   13  
  7 Schawe, Helen I           09 CCVM                   24.92      25.20   12  
  8 Villatoro, Amber E        11 SACH                   25.48      25.74   11  
B - Final
  9 Fite, Chloe E             11 NOOC                   25.60      24.60    9  
 10 Spitz, Elle M             10 NOCL                   25.58      24.96    7  
 11 Vasko, Katherine G           NBRE                   25.56      25.42    6  
 12 Clifton, Sydney A         12 NOBR                   25.69      25.62    5  
 13 Pope, Emily               11 DEER                   25.75      25.68    4  
 14 Whitney, Samantha         12 NEBC                   25.86      25.84    3  
 15 Hainley, Jessie           11 BSJ                    25.68      25.85    2  
 16 Chen, Kristie R           11 SARE                   25.79      26.32    1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          10 CIST                   24.89      24.01  
  2 Mai, Aubrey                  SCCL                   24.68      24.84  
  3 Schawe, Helen I           09 CCVM                   24.94      24.92  
  4 Kiniry, Chloe E           12 NOHC                   23.90      24.93  
  5 Bartley, Morgan E         09 SARE                   25.60      25.00  
  6 Hale, Grace E             12 SARE                   24.96      25.15  
  7 Mansker, Caitie M         12 SBSV                   24.27      25.30  
  8 Villatoro, Amber E        11 SACH                   24.60      25.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vasko, Katherine G           NBRE                   25.64      25.56  
 10 Spitz, Elle M             10 NOCL                   24.19      25.58  
 11 Fite, Chloe E             11 NOOC                   24.87      25.60  
 12 Hainley, Jessie           11 BSJ                    25.62      25.68  
 13 Clifton, Sydney A         12 NOBR                   25.39      25.69  
 14 Pope, Emily               11 DEER                   25.51      25.75  
 15 Chen, Kristie R           11 SARE                   25.89      25.79  
 16 Whitney, Samantha         12 NEBC                   26.29      25.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simchak, Sasha A          12 SAMR                   25.10      25.90  
 18 Harkins, Rachel           11 HSTR                   26.18      26.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Galdau, Emma T            11 NOCL                   26.02      26.08  
 20 Anz, Kandace R            12 BOCH                   26.00      26.15  
 21 Weaver, Caroline K        12 SARE                   26.17      26.16  
 21 Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A   10 NOOC                   25.48      26.16  
 23 Payne, Emily M            12 SBSV                   26.00      26.17  
 24 Bracher, Caitlyn          10 DEER                   25.71      26.23  
 25 Bose, Ariana M            10 RRCR                   26.39      26.45  
 26 McBath, Annika            10 CCRA                   25.70      26.46  
 27 Williams, Lila E          11 LHS                    26.32      26.49  
 28 Clark, Maya A             11 SAAH                   26.29      26.52  
 29 Brown, Tess A             12 NOBR                   26.26      26.53  
 30 White, Kaitlyn            11 HSTR                   26.06      26.55  
 31 Reitman, Kate L           11 NOBR                   26.11      26.64  
 32 Veltri, Sarah R           12 SAMR                   26.04      26.65  
 33 Ross, Delilah G           12 SAJO                   26.25      26.83  
 34 Counley, Sydnie           11 SMHS                   26.33      26.87  
 35 Wood, Ashley N            10 BOCH                   26.00      26.97  
 36 Black, Remington T        09 SAAH                   26.29      27.03  
 37 Bendrey, Elizabeth J      11 NOOC                   26.33      27.47  
 38 Weatherford, Julia S      11 SBSV                   26.20      27.99  
 39 Whidby, Emma              11 SAMD                   26.33      28.19  
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          10 CIST                   58.61      57.88   20  
                  27.64       57.88 (30.24)                                        
  2 Mayer, Macey A            11 SAJO                   58.49      58.00   17  
                  27.51       58.00 (30.49)                                        
  3 Strash, Bella V           11 SAAH                   57.32      58.01   16  
                  27.61       58.01 (30.40)                                        
  4 Boone, Sara               10 DEER                 1:00.17      59.10   14.5
                  27.60       59.10 (31.50)                                        
  4 Rankin, Claire N          11 LHS                    59.89      59.10   14.5
                  27.98       59.10 (31.12)                                        
  6 Stallworth, Aspen A          NOCL                   59.49      59.48   13  
                  27.86       59.48 (31.62)                                        
  7 Stallworth, McKenna L     10 NOCL                 1:00.50    1:00.43   12  
                  28.27     1:00.43 (32.16)                                        
  8 Wickes, Nicolette A       12 SAJO                 1:00.66    1:00.63   11  
                  28.90     1:00.63 (31.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Guinan, Georgia E         11 NOTA                 1:00.90      59.34    9  
                  28.18       59.34 (31.16)                                        
 10 Decker, Georgia              NOOC                 1:01.35    1:00.36    7  
                  28.28     1:00.36 (32.08)                                        
 11 Cronk, Julia M            12 SACH                 1:00.79    1:01.66    6  
                  29.12     1:01.66 (32.54)                                        
 12 Robles, Samantha          09 SAJO                 1:02.61    1:01.79    5  
                  28.98     1:01.79 (32.81)                                        
 13 Pal-Freeman, Cate F       11 SAAH                 1:01.18    1:02.17    4  
                  29.22     1:02.17 (32.95)                                        
 14 Wylie, Ava J              09 HSTR                 1:00.78    1:02.47    3  
                  28.37     1:02.47 (34.10)                                        
 15 Kight, Kristin            11 HSTR                 1:02.60    1:02.64    2  
                  29.67     1:02.64 (32.97)                                        
 16 Clarkson, Emma C          11 SACH                 1:02.22    1:02.74    1  
                  30.16     1:02.74 (32.58)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strash, Bella V           11 SAAH                   57.26      57.32  
                  26.98       57.32 (30.34)                                        
  2 Mayer, Macey A            11 SAJO                   58.33      58.49  
                  27.79       58.49 (30.70)                                        
  3 Bruner, Evelyn G          10 CIST                 1:00.63      58.61  
                  27.43       58.61 (31.18)                                        
  4 Stallworth, Aspen A          NOCL                 1:01.89      59.49  
                  27.83       59.49 (31.66)                                        
  5 Rankin, Claire N          11 LHS                  1:01.02      59.89  
                  28.62       59.89 (31.27)                                        
  6 Boone, Sara               10 DEER                 1:00.02    1:00.17  
                  27.89     1:00.17 (32.28)                                        
  7 Stallworth, McKenna L     10 NOCL                   59.09    1:00.50  
                  28.67     1:00.50 (31.83)                                        
  8 Wickes, Nicolette A       12 SAJO                 1:02.91    1:00.66  
                  28.80     1:00.66 (31.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wylie, Ava J              09 HSTR                 1:04.42    1:00.78  
                  28.28     1:00.78 (32.50)                                        
 10 Cronk, Julia M            12 SACH                 1:00.62    1:00.79  
                  28.61     1:00.79 (32.18)                                        
 11 Guinan, Georgia E         11 NOTA                   59.77    1:00.90  
                  28.80     1:00.90 (32.10)                                        
 12 Pal-Freeman, Cate F       11 SAAH                 1:02.60    1:01.18  
                  28.49     1:01.18 (32.69)                                        
 13 Decker, Georgia              NOOC                 1:03.03    1:01.35  
                  28.66     1:01.35 (32.69)                                        
 14 Clarkson, Emma C          11 SACH                 1:01.98    1:02.22  
                  29.21     1:02.22 (33.01)                                        
 15 Kight, Kristin            11 HSTR                 1:03.25    1:02.60  
                  30.01     1:02.60 (32.59)                                        
 16 Robles, Samantha          09 SAJO                 1:03.86    1:02.61  
                  28.93     1:02.61 (33.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lopez, Jaylene J          12 NOHC                 1:00.59    1:03.29  
                  28.97     1:03.29 (34.32)                                        
 18 Howell, Jacquelyne C      11 SBSV                 1:02.35    1:03.43  
                  29.42     1:03.43 (34.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hale, Grace E             12 SARE                 1:04.38    1:03.76  
                  29.03     1:03.76 (34.73)                                        
 20 Christiansen, Sophia J    09 SARE                 1:04.36    1:03.84  
                  29.62     1:03.84 (34.22)                                        
 21 Rutledge, Miko H          09 BOCH                 1:03.96    1:03.92  
                  29.88     1:03.92 (34.04)                                        
 22 Penny, Lexie              12 DEER                 1:02.32    1:04.02  
                  29.87     1:04.02 (34.15)                                        
 23 Halstead, Anna C          11 NOOC                 1:00.36    1:04.10  
                  29.75     1:04.10 (34.35)                                        
 24 Cuellar, Kaila R             NOOC                 1:02.39    1:04.64  
                  30.11     1:04.64 (34.53)                                        
 25 Reitman, Kate L           11 NOBR                 1:02.29    1:05.36  
                  29.39     1:05.36 (35.97)                                        
 26 Rayburg, Madelyn L        11 NOOC                 1:01.73    1:05.74  
                  29.83     1:05.74 (35.91)                                        
 27 Garza, Erin D             12 NOTA                 1:03.20    1:07.54  
                  31.14     1:07.54 (36.40)                                        
 28 Collazo, Cami R           12 SBSV                 1:03.06    1:07.69  
                  31.03     1:07.69 (36.66)                                        
 29 Whidby, Emma              11 SAMD                 1:03.07    1:08.03  
                  32.30     1:08.03 (35.73)                                        
 30 Trevino De La Pena, Fern  12 SAAH                 1:03.64    1:08.60  
                  31.71     1:08.60 (36.89)                                        
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cronk, Wyatt G            12 SACH                 1:55.47    1:52.30   20  
                  26.48       54.80 (28.32)     1:23.67 (28.87)     1:52.30 (28.63)
  2 Alejos, Victor            10 TMI                  1:58.08    1:54.44   17  
                  27.07       55.91 (28.84)     1:25.32 (29.41)     1:54.44 (29.12)
  3 Bodemer, Kyle J           12 BOCH                 2:01.38    1:55.50   16  
                  27.13       56.24 (29.11)     1:25.99 (29.75)     1:55.50 (29.51)
  4 Dziergowski, Steven S        SCCL                 1:57.95    1:56.42   15  
                  27.88       57.42 (29.54)     1:27.41 (29.99)     1:56.42 (29.01)
  5 Stallworth, Jackson B        NOCL                 2:01.05    1:57.36   14  
                  27.68       57.07 (29.39)     1:27.17 (30.10)     1:57.36 (30.19)
  6 Gillen, Steven M          11 SACH                 2:02.96    2:01.39   13  
                  28.67       59.28 (30.61)     1:30.32 (31.04)     2:01.39 (31.07)
  7 Eberhard, Christian L        SCCL                 2:03.84    2:03.14   12  
                  28.76       59.42 (30.66)     1:31.26 (31.84)     2:03.14 (31.88)
  8 Zuanich, Max T            09 HSTR                 2:04.22    2:03.74   11  
                  28.73     1:00.78 (32.05)     1:32.73 (31.95)     2:03.74 (31.01)
B - Final
  9 Atlas, Aiden L            10 SAAH                 2:04.86    2:02.59    9  
                  28.40       58.63 (30.23)     1:30.45 (31.82)     2:02.59 (32.14)
 10 Hunt, Joe E               10 SBSV                 2:07.25    2:03.68    7  
                  28.70       59.93 (31.23)     1:32.54 (32.61)     2:03.68 (31.14)
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cronk, Wyatt G            12 SACH                 1:57.78    1:55.47  
                  27.31       56.35 (29.04)     1:25.74 (29.39)     1:55.47 (29.73)
  2 Dziergowski, Steven S        SCCL                 1:58.43    1:57.95  
                  28.41       58.22 (29.81)     1:28.34 (30.12)     1:57.95 (29.61)
  3 Alejos, Victor            10 TMI                  1:57.12    1:58.08  
                  28.02       58.17 (30.15)     1:28.60 (30.43)     1:58.08 (29.48)
  4 Stallworth, Jackson B        NOCL                 2:02.32    2:01.05  
                  27.96       58.43 (30.47)     1:29.85 (31.42)     2:01.05 (31.20)
  5 Bodemer, Kyle J           12 BOCH                 1:57.90    2:01.38  
                  28.26       58.50 (30.24)     1:30.12 (31.62)     2:01.38 (31.26)
  6 Gillen, Steven M          11 SACH                 2:06.53    2:02.96  
                  28.88     1:00.30 (31.42)     1:31.74 (31.44)     2:02.96 (31.22)
  7 Eberhard, Christian L        SCCL                 2:05.95    2:03.84  
                  29.19       59.82 (30.63)     1:31.82 (32.00)     2:03.84 (32.02)
  8 Zuanich, Max T            09 HSTR                 2:03.10    2:04.22  
                  29.02     1:00.90 (31.88)     1:32.47 (31.57)     2:04.22 (31.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Atlas, Aiden L            10 SAAH                 2:06.68    2:04.86  
                  29.17     1:00.16 (30.99)     1:32.30 (32.14)     2:04.86 (32.56)
 10 Hunt, Joe E               10 SBSV                 1:58.73    2:07.25  
                  28.85     1:00.65 (31.80)     1:33.86 (33.21)     2:07.25 (33.39)
 -- Kennedy, Jackson          10 SAMD                 1:57.78         DQ  
                  27.17       56.88 (29.71)     1:28.21 (31.33)          DQ (29.69)
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walpole, Alvena R         12 SARE                   52.42      51.44   20  
                  25.13       51.44 (26.31)                                        
  2 Pike, Brittney E          12 BOCH                   52.20      51.67   17  
                  24.64       51.67 (27.03)                                        
  3 Burcham, Shea E           11 SARE                   53.16      52.41   16  
                  25.70       52.41 (26.71)                                        
  4 Reyna, Morgen             12 HSTR                   53.98      52.89   15  
                  25.89       52.89 (27.00)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Rachel M       12 SARE                   53.42      53.36   14  
                  26.22       53.36 (27.14)                                        
  6 Mai, Aubrey                  SCCL                   54.17      54.46   13  
                  26.58       54.46 (27.88)                                        
  7 Walpole, Sarah E          11 SARE                   54.32      54.57   12  
                  26.30       54.57 (28.27)                                        
  8 Wilson, Avery S           12 SBSV                   55.03      55.20   11  
                  26.59       55.20 (28.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mansker, Caitie M         12 SBSV                   55.74      52.93    9  
                  25.44       52.93 (27.49)                                        
 10 Waters, Jordyn            10 DEER                   55.47      54.20    7  
                  26.01       54.20 (28.19)                                        
 11 Rankin, Claire N          11 LHS                    55.98      54.92    6  
                  27.10       54.92 (27.82)                                        
 12 Moss, Kara L              09 HSTR                   56.16      55.13    5  
                  26.59       55.13 (28.54)                                        
 13 Bartley, Morgan E         09 SARE                   55.28      55.42    4  
                  26.44       55.42 (28.98)                                        
 14 Lyster, Olivia G          10 HSTR                   55.59      55.65    3  
                  26.89       55.65 (28.76)                                        
 15 Copes, Jenna E            09 NOHC                   56.07      56.14    2  
                  27.00       56.14 (29.14)                                        
 16 Cuenca, Kaili I           09 SARE                   55.92      56.83    1  
                  26.64       56.83 (30.19)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pike, Brittney E          12 BOCH                   52.51      52.20  
                  25.16       52.20 (27.04)                                        
  2 Walpole, Alvena R         12 SARE                   53.03      52.42  
                  25.75       52.42 (26.67)                                        
  3 Burcham, Shea E           11 SARE                   55.28      53.16  
                  25.88       53.16 (27.28)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Rachel M       12 SARE                   55.04      53.42  
                  26.29       53.42 (27.13)                                        
  5 Reyna, Morgen             12 HSTR                   54.17      53.98  
                  26.31       53.98 (27.67)                                        
  6 Mai, Aubrey                  SCCL                   53.04      54.17  
                  26.46       54.17 (27.71)                                        
  7 Walpole, Sarah E          11 SARE                   55.01      54.32  
                  26.46       54.32 (27.86)                                        
  8 Wilson, Avery S           12 SBSV                   55.18      55.03  
                  26.51       55.03 (28.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bartley, Morgan E         09 SARE                   56.12      55.28  
                  26.58       55.28 (28.70)                                        
 10 Waters, Jordyn            10 DEER                   54.38      55.47  
                  26.62       55.47 (28.85)                                        
 11 Lyster, Olivia G          10 HSTR                   55.62      55.59  
                  26.95       55.59 (28.64)                                        
 12 Mansker, Caitie M         12 SBSV                   53.37      55.74  
                  26.85       55.74 (28.89)                                        
 13 Cuenca, Kaili I           09 SARE                   57.42      55.92  
                  26.56       55.92 (29.36)                                        
 14 Rankin, Claire N          11 LHS                    54.30      55.98  
                  27.45       55.98 (28.53)                                        
 15 Copes, Jenna E            09 NOHC                   56.74      56.07  
                  27.26       56.07 (28.81)                                        
 16 Moss, Kara L              09 HSTR                   56.87      56.16  
                  27.34       56.16 (28.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 VanderWeele, Emily        12 SAGH                   55.91      56.44  
                  27.15       56.44 (29.29)                                        
 18 Fite, Chloe E             11 NOOC                   53.57      56.48  
                  27.24       56.48 (29.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robles, Samantha          09 SAJO                   57.18      56.50  
                  27.68       56.50 (28.82)                                        
 20 Villatoro, Amber E        11 SACH                   53.42      56.62  
                  26.78       56.62 (29.84)                                        
 21 Garcia, Elena E           09 SARE                   57.65      56.63  
                  26.76       56.63 (29.87)                                        
 22 Hainley, Jessie           11 BSJ                    56.29      56.70  
                  27.33       56.70 (29.37)                                        
 22 Chen, Kristie R           11 SARE                   56.33      56.70  
                  27.71       56.70 (28.99)                                        
 24 Petersen, Kari N          11 UNCR                   57.17      56.77  
                  27.72       56.77 (29.05)                                        
 25 Schawe, Helen I           09 CCVM                   55.62      56.83  
                  26.93       56.83 (29.90)                                        
 26 Kiniry, Chloe E           12 NOHC                   54.99      56.89  
                  27.15       56.89 (29.74)                                        
 27 Venghaus, Emma K          09 HSTR                   56.63      56.91  
                  28.09       56.91 (28.82)                                        
 28 Williams, Cameron B       10 NEBR                   56.15      56.99  
                  27.37       56.99 (29.62)                                        
 28 Dibello, Melia            11 DEER                   57.49      56.99  
                  27.12       56.99 (29.87)                                        
 30 McBath, Annika            10 CCRA                   55.60      57.47  
                  27.81       57.47 (29.66)                                        
 31 Whitney, Samantha         12 NEBC                   57.97      57.57  
                  27.81       57.57 (29.76)                                        
 32 Hajduk, Erika L           09 SACH                   57.18      57.67  
                  28.21       57.67 (29.46)                                        
 33 Pope, Emily               11 DEER                   55.03      57.72  
                  27.45       57.72 (30.27)                                        
 34 Bose, Ariana M            10 RRCR                   57.35      58.16  
                  28.01       58.16 (30.15)                                        
 35 Harkins, Rachel           11 HSTR                   57.47      58.24  
                  27.74       58.24 (30.50)                                        
 36 Starr, Morgan             12 NEBC                   57.67      58.25  
                  27.88       58.25 (30.37)                                        
 37 Salazar, Frida            11 VCHS                   57.97      58.30  
                  28.22       58.30 (30.08)                                        
 38 Simchak, Sasha A          12 SAMR                   55.74      58.40  
                  28.36       58.40 (30.04)                                        
 39 Brown, Tess A             12 NOBR                   57.15      58.43  
                  28.26       58.43 (30.17)                                        
 40 Lyons, Sarah              10 DEER                   57.78      58.55  
                  27.92       58.55 (30.63)                                        
 41 Cardon, Rylee A           09 SAMR                   57.97      58.89  
                  28.15       58.89 (30.74)                                        
 42 Galdau, Emma T            11 NOCL                   56.50      59.15  
                  28.08       59.15 (31.07)                                        
 43 Bruner, Holly K           12 CIST                   57.80      59.41  
                  28.58       59.41 (30.83)                                        
 44 Villatoro, Natalia C      09 SACH                   57.45      59.47  
                  28.15       59.47 (31.32)                                        
 45 Romine, Brooke L          10 SALE                   56.21    1:00.31  
                  28.17     1:00.31 (32.14)                                        
 46 Simmons, Taylor K         12 NOMA                   56.73    1:00.33  
                  28.34     1:00.33 (31.99)                                        
 47 Clarkson, Emma C          11 SACH                   57.29    1:00.42  
                  29.38     1:00.42 (31.04)                                        
 48 Harris, Breanna L         12 RRCR                   57.88    1:03.73  
                  30.00     1:03.73 (33.73)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Willstrop, Samuel J       12 SACH                   27.51      25.97   20  
  2 Tao, David L              10 NOOC                   27.57      26.45   17  
  3 Rathgeb, Dean             11 HSTR                   27.90      27.64   16  
  4 Lewis, Jared              12 DEER                   27.69      27.76   15  
  5 Stiles IV, Ben B          11 SAT                    27.76      27.83   14  
  6 Jones, Max D              12 NOHC                   28.17      27.87   13  
  7 Michna, Brandon           09 DEER                   28.00      28.19   12  
  8 Hernandez, Samuel J       10 CIST                   28.14      28.32   11  
B - Final
  9 Barrera, Isaac R          11 NEBR                   28.24      27.38    9  
 10 Allen, Gabriel B          10 SACH                   28.55      27.91    7  
 11 Hill, Carter W            09 SBSV                   28.46      28.17    6  
 12 Villarreal, Daniel        11 SARE                   28.42      28.59    5  
 13 Bartels, Lyle E           10 SALE                   29.04      29.14    4  
 14 Martinez, Efren           11 SAED                   29.05      29.19    3  
 15 Anderson, Drew R          11 NEBC                   28.57      29.35    2  
 16 Woodard, Taylor A         12 NOBR                   29.08      29.37    1  
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willstrop, Samuel J       12 SACH                   27.14      27.51  
  2 Tao, David L              10 NOOC                   27.52      27.57  
  3 Lewis, Jared              12 DEER                   28.76      27.69  
  4 Stiles IV, Ben B          11 SAT                    28.86      27.76  
  5 Rathgeb, Dean             11 HSTR                   28.87      27.90  
  6 Michna, Brandon           09 DEER                   29.67      28.00  
  7 Hernandez, Samuel J       10 CIST                   29.53      28.14  
  8 Jones, Max D              12 NOHC                   28.39      28.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barrera, Isaac R          11 NEBR                   29.85      28.24  
 10 Villarreal, Daniel        11 SARE                   30.22      28.42  
 11 Hill, Carter W            09 SBSV                   30.25      28.46  
 12 Allen, Gabriel B          10 SACH                   28.84      28.55  
 13 Anderson, Drew R          11 NEBC                   30.66      28.57  
 14 Bartels, Lyle E           10 SALE                   28.96      29.04  
 15 Martinez, Efren           11 SAED                   30.80      29.05  
 16 Woodard, Taylor A         12 NOBR                   30.98      29.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shenouda, Mark            10 SARE                   31.25      29.11  
 18 Cowan, Caleb C            12 SAMR                   29.79      29.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Villarreal, Marcus J      12 BOER                   29.59      29.27  
 20 Brehm, Jacob N               SCCL                   30.69      29.38  
 20 Materne, Evan C           10 SALE                   30.72      29.38  
 22 Patterson, McCoy M        10 SAAH                   30.99      29.42  
 22 Lopez Jr., Robert E       11 NOWA                   28.10      29.42  
 24 Schluter, Boris A         11 BOCH                   30.43      29.50  
 25 Garcia, Jakob M           12 BOCH                   30.43      29.52  
 25 Cruz, Anthony R           12 NOTA                   31.37      29.52  
 27 Goodman, Connor L         11 NBRE                   30.74      29.55  
 28 Reed, Luke E              10 HSTR                   30.15      29.85  
 29 Oliphant, Cole            11 HSTR                   30.45      29.95  
 29 Besch, Shaun S            11 SBSV                   29.53      29.95  
 31 Ferniz, Denzel            10 CCVM                   31.50      30.26  
 32 Hyche, Nathan L           10 SAJO                   30.57      30.53  
 33 Langley, Adrian B         10 SARE                   30.92      30.69  
 34 Barcelon, Jax D           11 NOTA                   30.13      30.77  
 35 Du, Justin T              11 SAAH                   31.23      31.03  
 36 Li, Darren G              10 SAJO                   30.33      31.19  
 37 Kittrell, Keegan P        12 SACH                   31.49      31.80  
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      11 SBSV                 5:14.75    5:09.23   20  
                  28.10       58.35 (30.25)     1:29.39 (31.04)     2:00.80 (31.41)
        2:32.16 (31.36)     3:03.83 (31.67)     3:35.40 (31.57)     4:07.22 (31.82)
        4:38.82 (31.60)     5:09.23 (30.41)                                        
  2 Voos, Aly N                  SCCL                 5:15.69    5:11.16   17  
                  28.37       59.24 (30.87)     1:30.69 (31.45)     2:02.36 (31.67)
        2:33.94 (31.58)     3:05.81 (31.87)     3:37.40 (31.59)     4:09.07 (31.67)
        4:40.67 (31.60)     5:11.16 (30.49)                                        
  3 Smith, Cara L             12 SAJO                 5:24.17    5:16.45   16  
                  28.44       59.62 (31.18)     1:31.53 (31.91)     2:03.42 (31.89)
        2:35.44 (32.02)     3:07.82 (32.38)     3:40.00 (32.18)     4:12.53 (32.53)
        4:45.01 (32.48)     5:16.45 (31.44)                                        
  4 Borland, Hannah L            SCCL                 5:31.89    5:23.67   15  
                  29.07     1:01.04 (31.97)     1:33.81 (32.77)     2:06.86 (33.05)
        2:39.72 (32.86)     3:12.99 (33.27)     3:46.40 (33.41)     4:19.20 (32.80)
        4:52.17 (32.97)     5:23.67 (31.50)                                        
  5 Herrera, Molly               SCCL                 5:25.97    5:24.30   14  
                  30.42     1:02.49 (32.07)     1:35.10 (32.61)     2:08.06 (32.96)
        2:40.92 (32.86)     3:14.08 (33.16)     3:46.88 (32.80)     4:19.84 (32.96)
        4:52.48 (32.64)     5:24.30 (31.82)                                        
  6 McAllister, Madison A     09 SBSV                 5:26.21    5:28.85   13  
                  28.67     1:00.20 (31.53)     1:32.91 (32.71)     2:06.03 (33.12)
        2:39.75 (33.72)     3:13.78 (34.03)     3:47.85 (34.07)     4:22.01 (34.16)
        4:55.93 (33.92)     5:28.85 (32.92)                                        
  7 Anz, Kandace R            12 BOCH                 5:31.85    5:30.93   12  
                  29.17     1:01.92 (32.75)     1:35.47 (33.55)     2:09.81 (34.34)
        2:43.86 (34.05)     3:17.41 (33.55)     3:51.63 (34.22)     4:24.69 (33.06)
        4:58.22 (33.53)     5:30.93 (32.71)                                        
  8 Hepp, Annaliese           10 SAMD                 5:40.42    5:38.72   11  
                  30.02     1:03.32 (33.30)     1:37.59 (34.27)     2:11.99 (34.40)
        2:46.36 (34.37)     3:20.86 (34.50)     3:55.65 (34.79)     4:30.18 (34.53)
        5:04.92 (34.74)     5:38.72 (33.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kershaw, Meredith K       11 SAJO                 5:40.49    5:33.33    9  
                  28.95     1:01.24 (32.29)     1:34.80 (33.56)     2:09.04 (34.24)
        2:43.74 (34.70)     3:18.56 (34.82)     3:52.54 (33.98)     4:26.60 (34.06)
        5:00.64 (34.04)     5:33.33 (32.69)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      11 SBSV                 5:06.80    5:14.75  
                  28.50       59.50 (31.00)     1:31.36 (31.86)     2:03.14 (31.78)
        2:35.43 (32.29)     3:07.73 (32.30)     3:40.44 (32.71)     4:12.86 (32.42)
        4:44.77 (31.91)     5:14.75 (29.98)                                        
  2 Voos, Aly N                  SCCL                 5:10.85    5:15.69  
                  28.73       59.81 (31.08)     1:31.39 (31.58)     2:03.18 (31.79)
        2:35.07 (31.89)     3:07.22 (32.15)     3:39.49 (32.27)     4:12.11 (32.62)
        4:44.25 (32.14)     5:15.69 (31.44)                                        
  3 Smith, Cara L             12 SAJO                 5:07.47    5:24.17  
                  29.39     1:01.45 (32.06)     1:34.41 (32.96)     2:07.47 (33.06)
        2:40.47 (33.00)     3:13.10 (32.63)     3:46.25 (33.15)     4:18.92 (32.67)
        4:51.84 (32.92)     5:24.17 (32.33)                                        
  4 Herrera, Molly               SCCL                 5:27.26    5:25.97  
                  30.75     1:03.09 (32.34)     1:35.85 (32.76)     2:08.69 (32.84)
        2:42.17 (33.48)     3:15.03 (32.86)     3:48.44 (33.41)     4:21.56 (33.12)
        4:54.14 (32.58)     5:25.97 (31.83)                                        
  5 McAllister, Madison A     09 SBSV                 5:28.11    5:26.21  
                  29.36     1:01.55 (32.19)     1:34.74 (33.19)     2:07.87 (33.13)
        2:41.20 (33.33)     3:14.16 (32.96)     3:47.47 (33.31)     4:20.70 (33.23)
        4:53.80 (33.10)     5:26.21 (32.41)                                        
  6 Anz, Kandace R            12 BOCH                 5:25.21    5:31.85  
                  28.85     1:01.08 (32.23)     1:34.16 (33.08)     2:08.08 (33.92)
        2:41.97 (33.89)     3:15.75 (33.78)     3:50.22 (34.47)     4:24.58 (34.36)
        4:58.60 (34.02)     5:31.85 (33.25)                                        
  7 Borland, Hannah L            SCCL                 5:14.82    5:31.89  
                  29.80     1:03.03 (33.23)     1:36.92 (33.89)     2:11.10 (34.18)
        2:44.70 (33.60)     3:18.37 (33.67)     3:52.27 (33.90)     4:26.09 (33.82)
        4:59.53 (33.44)     5:31.89 (32.36)                                        
  8 Hepp, Annaliese           10 SAMD                 5:28.60    5:40.42  
                  30.10     1:03.50 (33.40)     1:38.07 (34.57)     2:12.93 (34.86)
        2:47.55 (34.62)     3:22.63 (35.08)     3:57.80 (35.17)     4:32.82 (35.02)
        5:07.15 (34.33)     5:40.42 (33.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kershaw, Meredith K       11 SAJO                 5:27.14    5:40.49  
                  31.06     1:05.08 (34.02)     1:39.44 (34.36)     2:13.67 (34.23)
        2:47.98 (34.31)     3:22.54 (34.56)     3:57.10 (34.56)     4:32.50 (35.40)
        5:06.91 (34.41)     5:40.49 (33.58)                                        
 
Event 13  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tao, David L              10 NOOC                 2:10.94    2:06.28   20  
                  28.87     1:01.86 (32.99)     1:33.76 (31.90)     2:06.28 (32.52)
  2 Jones, Max D              12 NOHC                 2:10.96    2:09.26   17  
                  28.54     1:00.90 (32.36)     1:34.77 (33.87)     2:09.26 (34.49)
  3 Brehm, Jacob N               SCCL                 2:16.13    2:12.12   16  
                  30.14     1:03.81 (33.67)     1:37.65 (33.84)     2:12.12 (34.47)
  4 Allen, Gabriel B          10 SACH                 2:19.19    2:15.50   15  
                  29.76     1:03.62 (33.86)     1:39.13 (35.51)     2:15.50 (36.37)
  5 Hernandez, Samuel J       10 CIST                 2:14.56    2:15.70   14  
                  30.73     1:05.35 (34.62)     1:39.46 (34.11)     2:15.70 (36.24)
  6 Su, Matthew J             11 NOBR                 2:18.55    2:17.61   13  
                  31.64     1:06.61 (34.97)     1:42.05 (35.44)     2:17.61 (35.56)
  7 Martinez, Efren           11 SAED                 2:15.12    2:18.45   12  
                  31.11     1:06.45 (35.34)     1:42.23 (35.78)     2:18.45 (36.22)
  8 Schluter, Boris A         11 BOCH                 2:23.23    2:18.81   11  
                  30.87     1:06.32 (35.45)     1:42.54 (36.22)     2:18.81 (36.27)
B - Final
  9 Guillet, Garrett G        10 SACH                 2:23.73    2:17.86    9  
                  30.44     1:05.29 (34.85)     1:41.56 (36.27)     2:17.86 (36.30)
 10 Hyche, Nathan L           10 SAJO                 2:23.97    2:20.35    7  
                  31.40     1:08.14 (36.74)     1:44.02 (35.88)     2:20.35 (36.33)
 11 Besch, Shaun S            11 SBSV                 2:25.77    2:21.20    6  
                  31.01     1:06.60 (35.59)     1:43.63 (37.03)     2:21.20 (37.57)
 12 Hill, Carter W            09 SBSV                 2:26.90    2:23.99    5  
                  31.78     1:08.49 (36.71)     1:45.58 (37.09)     2:23.99 (38.41)
 
Event 13  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tao, David L              10 NOOC                 2:17.25    2:10.94  
                  31.05     1:05.73 (34.68)     1:38.77 (33.04)     2:10.94 (32.17)
  2 Jones, Max D              12 NOHC                 2:11.11    2:10.96  
                  29.60     1:02.33 (32.73)     1:36.45 (34.12)     2:10.96 (34.51)
  3 Hernandez, Samuel J       10 CIST                 2:18.51    2:14.56  
                  30.72     1:05.91 (35.19)     1:40.07 (34.16)     2:14.56 (34.49)
  4 Martinez, Efren           11 SAED                 2:21.40    2:15.12  
                  30.31     1:04.00 (33.69)     1:39.21 (35.21)     2:15.12 (35.91)
  5 Brehm, Jacob N               SCCL                 2:19.84    2:16.13  
                  31.48     1:06.16 (34.68)     1:41.49 (35.33)     2:16.13 (34.64)
  6 Su, Matthew J             11 NOBR                 2:18.20    2:18.55  
                  31.28     1:06.74 (35.46)     1:42.53 (35.79)     2:18.55 (36.02)
  7 Allen, Gabriel B          10 SACH                 2:16.53    2:19.19  
                  31.44     1:06.70 (35.26)     1:43.23 (36.53)     2:19.19 (35.96)
  8 Schluter, Boris A         11 BOCH                 2:19.79    2:23.23  
                  31.62     1:07.65 (36.03)     1:44.93 (37.28)     2:23.23 (38.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guillet, Garrett G        10 SACH                 2:19.39    2:23.73  
                  31.61     1:07.36 (35.75)     1:44.96 (37.60)     2:23.73 (38.77)
 10 Hyche, Nathan L           10 SAJO                 2:21.05    2:23.97  
                  31.98     1:07.73 (35.75)     1:45.21 (37.48)     2:23.97 (38.76)
 11 Besch, Shaun S            11 SBSV                 2:26.54    2:25.77  
                  32.76     1:10.33 (37.57)     1:47.24 (36.91)     2:25.77 (38.53)
 12 Hill, Carter W            09 SBSV                 2:24.64    2:26.90  
                  31.35     1:08.50 (37.15)     1:48.60 (40.10)     2:26.90 (38.30)
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reagan    6A  'A'                                 1:39.53    1:37.81   40  
     1) Walpole, Alvena R 12            2) Bartley, Morgan E 09           
     3) Hale, Grace E 12                4) Feng, Hannah A 12              
                  24.71       49.14 (24.43)     1:14.12 (24.98)     1:37.81 (23.69)
  2 Clark   6A  'A'                                   1:40.11    1:39.15   34  
     1) Spitz, Elle M 10                2) Stallworth, Aspen A            
     3) Engel, Jessica E                4) Stallworth, McKenna L 10       
                  25.10       49.48 (24.38)     1:14.20 (24.72)     1:39.15 (24.95)
  3 Deer Park  6A  'A'                                1:42.95    1:41.07   32  
     1) Waters, Jordyn 10               2) Moralez, Sierra 11             
     3) Bracher, Caitlyn 10             4) Pope, Emily 11                 
                  25.27       50.88 (25.61)     1:16.08 (25.20)     1:41.07 (24.99)
  4 Smithson Valley  6A  'A'                          1:41.74    1:41.76   30  
     1) Schield, Morgan C 09            2) Hamlett, Mackenzie S 11        
     3) Wilson, Avery S 12              4) Mansker, Caitie M 12           
                  24.82       50.88 (26.06)     1:17.50 (26.62)     1:41.76 (24.26)
  5 Brandeis  6A  'A'                                 1:42.59    1:42.53   28  
     1) Clifton, Maddison L 12          2) Reitman, Kate L 11             
     3) Barickman, Chloe R 09           4) Clifton, Sydney A 12           
                  24.96       51.21 (26.25)     1:17.42 (26.21)     1:42.53 (25.11)
  6 Champion   5A  'A'                                1:42.43    1:42.60   26  
     1) Pike, Brittney E 12             2) Wood, Ashley N 10              
     3) Rutledge, Miko H 09             4) Anz, Kandace R 12              
                  24.24       50.40 (26.16)     1:16.70 (26.30)     1:42.60 (25.90)
  7 Johnson   6A  'A'                                 1:43.35    1:44.37   24  
     1) Robles, Samantha 09             2) Howard, Lauren P               
     3) Beach, Kaley 09                 4) Miller, Hailey C 12            
                  26.19       53.23 (27.04)     1:18.97 (25.74)     1:44.37 (25.40)
  8 Alamo Heights  5A  'A'                            1:43.49    1:44.94   22  
     1) Strash, Bella V 11              2) Helmer, Macy J 10              
     3) Clark, Maya A 11                4) Trevino De La Pena, Miros 11   
                  25.43       51.72 (26.29)     1:17.77 (26.05)     1:44.94 (27.17)
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reagan    6A  'A'                                 1:40.77    1:39.53  
     1) Hale, Grace E 12                2) Bartley, Morgan E 09           
     3) Bartley, Katelyn M 11           4) Walpole, Alvena R 12           
                  25.24       50.23 (24.99)     1:15.23 (25.00)     1:39.53 (24.30)
  2 Clark   6A  'A'                                   1:43.93    1:40.11  
     1) Spitz, Elle M 10                2) Stallworth, Aspen A            
     3) Engel, Jessica E                4) Stallworth, McKenna L 10       
                  25.73       50.46 (24.73)     1:14.89 (24.43)     1:40.11 (25.22)
  3 Smithson Valley  6A  'A'                          1:40.26    1:41.74  
     1) Hamlett, Mackenzie S 11         2) Schield, Morgan C 09           
     3) Wilson, Avery S 12              4) Mansker, Caitie M 12           
                  26.15       50.44 (24.29)     1:16.77 (26.33)     1:41.74 (24.97)
  4 Champion   5A  'A'                                1:46.46    1:42.43  
     1) Pike, Brittney E 12             2) Wood, Ashley N 10              
     3) Rutledge, Miko H 09             4) Anz, Kandace R 12              
                  24.21       50.41 (26.20)     1:16.72 (26.31)     1:42.43 (25.71)
  5 Brandeis  6A  'A'                                 1:47.60    1:42.59  
     1) Clifton, Maddison L 12          2) Reitman, Kate L 11             
     3) Barickman, Chloe R 09           4) Clifton, Sydney A 12           
                  25.24       51.82 (26.58)     1:17.50 (25.68)     1:42.59 (25.09)
  6 Deer Park  6A  'A'                                1:42.01    1:42.95  
     1) Waters, Jordyn 10               2) Moralez, Sierra 11             
     3) Bracher, Caitlyn 10             4) Pope, Emily 11                 
                  25.78       51.90 (26.12)     1:17.60 (25.70)     1:42.95 (25.35)
  7 Johnson   6A  'A'                                 1:47.06    1:43.35  
     1) Robles, Samantha 09             2) Howard, Lauren P               
     3) Beach, Kaley 09                 4) Miller, Hailey C 12            
                  26.13       51.93 (25.80)     1:17.99 (26.06)     1:43.35 (25.36)
  8 Alamo Heights  5A  'A'                            1:47.32    1:43.49  
     1) Strash, Bella V 11              2) Helmer, Macy J 10              
     3) Clark, Maya A 11                4) Trevino De La Pena, Miros 11   
                  25.23       51.09 (25.86)     1:16.86 (25.77)     1:43.49 (26.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Houston Stratford    6A  'A'                      1:43.11    1:43.84  
     1) Reyna, Morgen 12                2) Lyster, Olivia G 10            
     3) White, Kaitlyn 11               4) Moss, Kara L 09                
                  25.44       50.98 (25.54)     1:17.75 (26.77)     1:43.84 (26.09)
 10 Steele  6A  'A'                                   1:47.93    1:44.55  
     1) Nestor, Sarah M 10              2) Smith, Maddie T 11             
     3) Bruner, Holly K 12              4) Bruner, Evelyn G 10            
                  26.88       53.04 (26.16)     1:20.21 (27.17)     1:44.55 (24.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lutheran HS   5A  'A'                             1:46.99    1:45.62  
     1) Williams, Lila E 11             2) Treadway, Devin A 10           
     3) Penton, Allison E 12            4) Rankin, Claire N 11            
                  27.04       54.30 (27.26)     1:20.95 (26.65)     1:45.62 (24.67)
 12 O'Connor      6A  'A'                             1:44.85    1:45.88  
     1) Kidder, Cheyenne R 11           2) Halstead, Anna C 11            
     3) Bendrey, Elizabeth J 11         4) Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A 10     
                  28.53       55.43 (26.90)     1:20.14 (24.71)     1:45.88 (25.74)
 13 Churchill     6A  'A'                             1:48.62    1:45.90  
     1) Hajduk, Erika L 09              2) Villatoro, Amber E 11          
     3) Jenkins, Lauren C 10            4) Herrmann, Tessa J 12           
                  26.78       52.36 (25.58)     1:19.38 (27.02)     1:45.90 (26.52)
 14 MacArthur     6A  'A'                             1:46.84    1:47.03  
     1) Cardon, Rylee A 09              2) Cardon, Makena M 11            
     3) Veltri, Sarah R 12              4) Simchak, Sasha A 12            
                  26.87       54.28 (27.41)     1:21.08 (26.80)     1:47.03 (25.95)
 15 Canyon HS  6A  'A'                                1:47.79    1:47.85  
     1) Whitney, Samantha 12            2) Schultz, Asilyn 12             
     3) Thompson, Brooke 09             4) Starr, Morgan 12               
                  26.23       54.15 (27.92)     1:21.20 (27.05)     1:47.85 (26.65)
 
Event 15  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barrera, Isaac R          11 NEBR                 4:11.73    4:04.10   20  
                  24.65       53.21 (28.56)     1:24.27 (31.06)     1:55.50 (31.23)
        2:30.56 (35.06)     3:06.86 (36.30)     3:36.27 (29.41)     4:04.10 (27.83)
  2 Bodemer, Kyle J           12 BOCH                 4:23.72    4:11.57   17  
                  26.26       56.36 (30.10)     1:28.97 (32.61)     2:00.97 (32.00)
        2:36.28 (35.31)     3:13.17 (36.89)     3:42.65 (29.48)     4:11.57 (28.92)
  3 Player, Samuel K          10 SACH                 4:18.23    4:13.98   16  
                  26.49       56.91 (30.42)     1:29.16 (32.25)     2:00.41 (31.25)
        2:38.16 (37.75)     3:16.19 (38.03)     3:45.71 (29.52)     4:13.98 (28.27)
  4 Dziergowski, Steven S        SCCL                 4:17.95    4:15.04   15  
                                  59.29 ( )     1:30.65 (31.36)     2:02.59 (31.94)
        2:40.40 (37.81)     3:18.67 (38.27)     3:47.47 (28.80)     4:15.04 (27.57)
  5 Savage, Conley J             SCCL                 4:20.11    4:20.39   14  
                  27.69       58.73 (31.04)     1:32.96 (34.23)     2:06.15 (33.19)
        2:43.91 (37.76)     3:21.60 (37.69)     3:51.64 (30.04)     4:20.39 (28.75)
  6 Correa, Carlitos L           NOCL                 4:29.27    4:30.16   13  
                  27.22       58.80 (31.58)     1:32.86 (34.06)     2:05.97 (33.11)
        2:47.24 (41.27)     3:28.25 (41.01)     3:59.50 (31.25)     4:30.16 (30.66)
  7 Rodriguez Coutino, Ricar  09 SAB                  4:33.69    4:35.23   12  
                  27.41       59.42 (32.01)     1:35.59 (36.17)     2:10.48 (34.89)
        2:51.49 (41.01)     3:32.75 (41.26)     4:04.59 (31.84)     4:35.23 (30.64)
 -- Patterson, McCoy M        10 SAAH                 4:27.29         DQ  
                  28.21     1:02.53 (34.32)     1:35.72 (33.19)     2:09.11 (33.39)
        2:47.89 (38.78)     3:24.39 (36.50)     3:56.08 (31.69)          DQ (30.37)
B - Final
  9 Walters, Christian        09 NOOC                 4:39.44    4:30.69    9  
                  27.10       59.29 (32.19)     1:35.88 (36.59)     2:12.56 (36.68)
        2:50.45 (37.89)     3:29.78 (39.33)     4:00.27 (30.49)     4:30.69 (30.42)
 10 Wilfong, Foster C         09 BOCH                 4:35.62    4:35.37    7  
                  28.53     1:01.76 (33.23)     1:37.36 (35.60)     2:13.13 (35.77)
        2:51.77 (38.64)     3:31.40 (39.63)     4:04.10 (32.70)     4:35.37 (31.27)
 11 Thurman, Paul M           11 COJU                 4:36.00    4:38.06    6  
                  28.02     1:01.28 (33.26)     1:38.08 (36.80)     2:15.56 (37.48)
        2:51.85 (36.29)     3:32.15 (40.30)     4:05.63 (33.48)     4:38.06 (32.43)
 
Event 15  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrett, Matthew R        12 NOBR                 4:05.83    4:04.39  
                  25.74       55.54 (29.80)     1:28.01 (32.47)     1:59.39 (31.38)
        2:34.09 (34.70)     3:08.48 (34.39)     3:36.80 (28.32)     4:04.39 (27.59)
  2 Barrera, Isaac R          11 NEBR                 4:10.86    4:11.73  
                  25.55       55.15 (29.60)     1:27.99 (32.84)     2:00.15 (32.16)
        2:36.13 (35.98)     3:12.63 (36.50)     3:42.97 (30.34)     4:11.73 (28.76)
  3 Dziergowski, Steven S        SCCL                 4:15.72    4:17.95  
                  28.31     1:01.35 (33.04)     1:34.85 (33.50)     2:07.37 (32.52)
        2:45.30 (37.93)     3:23.27 (37.97)     3:51.50 (28.23)     4:17.95 (26.45)
  4 Player, Samuel K          10 SACH                 4:20.23    4:18.23  
                  26.71       57.71 (31.00)     1:31.13 (33.42)     2:03.42 (32.29)
        2:40.88 (37.46)     3:19.12 (38.24)     3:49.06 (29.94)     4:18.23 (29.17)
  5 Savage, Conley J             SCCL                 4:29.32    4:20.11  
                  27.73       59.24 (31.51)     1:33.08 (33.84)     2:05.99 (32.91)
        2:43.41 (37.42)     3:21.06 (37.65)     3:51.29 (30.23)     4:20.11 (28.82)
  6 Bodemer, Kyle J           12 BOCH                 4:10.87    4:23.72  
                  27.48       58.48 (31.00)     1:32.36 (33.88)     2:06.45 (34.09)
        2:43.84 (37.39)     3:22.38 (38.54)     3:53.55 (31.17)     4:23.72 (30.17)
  7 Patterson, McCoy M        10 SAAH                 4:37.66    4:27.29  
                  28.19     1:02.46 (34.27)     1:36.72 (34.26)     2:10.35 (33.63)
        2:47.83 (37.48)     3:25.97 (38.14)     3:57.45 (31.48)     4:27.29 (29.84)
  8 Correa, Carlitos L           NOCL                 4:38.41    4:29.27  
                  28.01     1:00.50 (32.49)     1:34.33 (33.83)     2:07.60 (33.27)
        2:47.66 (40.06)     3:28.06 (40.40)     3:59.09 (31.03)     4:29.27 (30.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodriguez Coutino, Ricar  09 SAB                  4:34.83    4:33.69  
                  27.11       59.02 (31.91)     1:35.32 (36.30)     2:10.97 (35.65)
        2:51.09 (40.12)     3:31.60 (40.51)     4:02.63 (31.03)     4:33.69 (31.06)
 10 Wilfong, Foster C         09 BOCH                 4:42.04    4:35.62  
                  28.31     1:01.30 (32.99)     1:35.69 (34.39)     2:10.78 (35.09)
        2:51.26 (40.48)     3:32.14 (40.88)     4:05.18 (33.04)     4:35.62 (30.44)
 11 Thurman, Paul M           11 COJU                 4:37.11    4:36.00  
                  28.06     1:00.97 (32.91)     1:37.14 (36.17)     2:13.35 (36.21)
        2:50.73 (37.38)     3:30.69 (39.96)     4:03.78 (33.09)     4:36.00 (32.22)
 12 Walters, Christian        09 NOOC                 4:40.20    4:39.44  
                  28.18     1:00.12 (31.94)     1:38.29 (38.17)     2:16.32 (38.03)
        2:56.33 (40.01)     3:37.12 (40.79)     4:07.57 (30.45)     4:39.44 (31.87)
 
Event 16  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burcham, Shea E           11 SARE                   58.49      57.40   20  
                  28.40       57.40 (29.00)                                        
  2 Venghaus, Emma K          09 HSTR                   57.82      57.44   17  
                  28.43       57.44 (29.01)                                        
  3 Schield, Morgan C         09 SBSV                   58.26      57.58   16  
                  27.94       57.58 (29.64)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Rachel M       12 SARE                   58.14      57.73   15  
                  28.45       57.73 (29.28)                                        
  5 Engel, Jessica E             NOCL                   58.95      58.51   14  
                  28.76       58.51 (29.75)                                        
  6 Stallworth, Aspen A          NOCL                 1:00.69      59.69   13  
                  29.09       59.69 (30.60)                                        
  7 Miller, Hailey C          12 SAJO                 1:01.00    1:00.00   12  
                  29.65     1:00.00 (30.35)                                        
  8 Williams, Cameron B       10 NEBR                 1:00.31    1:00.15   11  
                  29.25     1:00.15 (30.90)                                        
B - Final
  9 Clifton, Sydney A         12 NOBR                 1:01.95    1:01.29    9  
                  29.79     1:01.29 (31.50)                                        
 10 Helmer, Macy J            10 SAAH                 1:01.66    1:02.34    7  
                  30.23     1:02.34 (32.11)                                        
 11 Thornton, Erin A          10 SARE                 1:02.29    1:02.65    6  
                  30.51     1:02.65 (32.14)                                        
 12 Soriano, Nicole           12 CCVM                 1:01.93    1:02.70    5  
                  29.91     1:02.70 (32.79)                                        
 13 Dessouky, Salma S         10 NOBR                 1:02.10    1:03.61    4  
                  31.18     1:03.61 (32.43)                                        
 14 Barickman, Chloe R        09 NOBR                 1:03.24    1:04.71    3  
                  31.38     1:04.71 (33.33)                                        
 15 Wilson, Avery S           12 SBSV                 1:02.78    1:04.95    2  
                  32.03     1:04.95 (32.92)                                        
 16 Cuenca, Kaili I           09 SARE                 1:03.08    1:05.99    1  
                  31.59     1:05.99 (34.40)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Venghaus, Emma K          09 HSTR                 1:00.26      57.82  
                  28.84       57.82 (28.98)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Rachel M       12 SARE                   58.05      58.14  
                  28.81       58.14 (29.33)                                        
  3 Schield, Morgan C         09 SBSV                   57.15      58.26  
                  28.35       58.26 (29.91)                                        
  4 Burcham, Shea E           11 SARE                   59.74      58.49  
                  29.15       58.49 (29.34)                                        
  5 Engel, Jessica E             NOCL                 1:00.98      58.95  
                  28.94       58.95 (30.01)                                        
  6 Williams, Cameron B       10 NEBR                   59.97    1:00.31  
                  29.56     1:00.31 (30.75)                                        
  7 Stallworth, Aspen A          NOCL                 1:03.46    1:00.69  
                  29.71     1:00.69 (30.98)                                        
  8 Miller, Hailey C          12 SAJO                   57.85    1:01.00  
                  29.75     1:01.00 (31.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Helmer, Macy J            10 SAAH                 1:01.51    1:01.66  
                  29.84     1:01.66 (31.82)                                        
 10 Soriano, Nicole           12 CCVM                 1:02.24    1:01.93  
                  29.44     1:01.93 (32.49)                                        
 11 Clifton, Sydney A         12 NOBR                 1:01.09    1:01.95  
                  30.24     1:01.95 (31.71)                                        
 12 Dessouky, Salma S         10 NOBR                 1:05.12    1:02.10  
                  31.00     1:02.10 (31.10)                                        
 13 Thornton, Erin A          10 SARE                 1:01.61    1:02.29  
                  30.56     1:02.29 (31.73)                                        
 14 Wilson, Avery S           12 SBSV                 1:01.14    1:02.78  
                  30.69     1:02.78 (32.09)                                        
 15 Cuenca, Kaili I           09 SARE                 1:05.59    1:03.08  
                  30.38     1:03.08 (32.70)                                        
 16 Barickman, Chloe R        09 NOBR                 1:05.22    1:03.24  
                  31.01     1:03.24 (32.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Howard, Lauren P             SAJO                 1:04.61    1:03.43  
                  30.79     1:03.43 (32.64)                                        
 18 Dowling, Molly A          11 NOCL                 1:04.41    1:03.96  
                  30.60     1:03.96 (33.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Abshire, Mikayla          12 DEER                 1:02.98    1:03.97  
                  30.31     1:03.97 (33.66)                                        
 20 Pal-Freeman, Cate F       11 SAAH                 1:05.61    1:04.22  
                  31.25     1:04.22 (32.97)                                        
 21 Pyle, Sloan               10 HSTR                 1:02.06    1:04.60  
                  30.89     1:04.60 (33.71)                                        
 22 Lawler, Faith R           12 COJU                 1:03.68    1:04.70  
                  31.27     1:04.70 (33.43)                                        
 23 Copes, Jenna E            09 NOHC                 1:04.91    1:05.11  
                  31.39     1:05.11 (33.72)                                        
 24 Valenzuela, Kayla         12 NOST                 1:05.65    1:05.43  
                  31.91     1:05.43 (33.52)                                        
 24 Villatoro, Natalia C      09 SACH                 1:01.82    1:05.43  
                  31.58     1:05.43 (33.85)                                        
 26 LaField, Zoe P            10 SACH                 1:04.20    1:05.59  
                  31.60     1:05.59 (33.99)                                        
 27 Schuster, Gwyneth H       12 CCRA                 1:03.87    1:05.76  
                  31.42     1:05.76 (34.34)                                        
 28 Bracher, Caitlyn          10 DEER                 1:05.30    1:06.29  
                  31.46     1:06.29 (34.83)                                        
 29 Romine, Brooke L          10 SALE                 1:05.43    1:07.50  
                  32.42     1:07.50 (35.08)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Sarah E         11 NBRE                 1:01.91    1:08.62  
                  33.12     1:08.62 (35.50)                                        
 31 Ross, Delilah G           12 SAJO                 1:04.79    1:08.65  
                  32.79     1:08.65 (35.86)                                        
 32 Moore, Ashley E           11 NOBR                 1:05.65    1:11.05  
                  33.83     1:11.05 (37.22)                                        
 
Event 17  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peterson, Jake M          10 SACH                 1:55.11    1:51.56   20  
                  24.78       52.87 (28.09)     1:21.96 (29.09)     1:51.56 (29.60)
  2 Wells, Daryl L            11 WESL                 1:59.12    1:55.90   17  
                  25.03       54.17 (29.14)     1:24.33 (30.16)     1:55.90 (31.57)
  3 Savage, Conley J             SCCL                 2:00.29    2:00.17   16  
                  27.14       57.81 (30.67)     1:28.75 (30.94)     2:00.17 (31.42)
  4 Mickelson, Chris L        10 SBSV                 2:01.33    2:01.04   15  
                  26.38       56.65 (30.27)     1:27.82 (31.17)     2:01.04 (33.22)
  5 Hernandez, Marcus T       12 CCVM                 2:05.20    2:01.48   14  
                  27.21       57.83 (30.62)     1:29.77 (31.94)     2:01.48 (31.71)
  6 Dowdy, Josh B             10 CIST                 2:05.38    2:01.76   13  
                  25.93       57.00 (31.07)     1:29.25 (32.25)     2:01.76 (32.51)
  7 Galvan, Eleazar           09 DEER                 2:04.41    2:03.34   12  
                  27.87       58.95 (31.08)     1:31.12 (32.17)     2:03.34 (32.22)
  8 Bartels, Lyle E           10 SALE                 2:05.44    2:04.55   11  
                  27.14       58.05 (30.91)     1:30.96 (32.91)     2:04.55 (33.59)
B - Final
  9 Vanin Munoz, Rafael       12 SACH                 2:06.02    2:03.77    9  
                  28.03     1:00.03 (32.00)     1:32.64 (32.61)     2:03.77 (31.13)
 10 Bjontegard, Zake G        10 NOBR                 2:10.53    2:04.85    7  
                  26.93       58.17 (31.24)     1:31.07 (32.90)     2:04.85 (33.78)
 11 Walters, Christian        09 NOOC                 2:10.66    2:08.14    6  
                  28.53     1:00.25 (31.72)     1:34.48 (34.23)     2:08.14 (33.66)
 12 Gallagher, Joshua A       11 NOTA                 2:07.71    2:08.99    5  
                  28.22     1:00.65 (32.43)     1:34.49 (33.84)     2:08.99 (34.50)
 13 Correa, Carlitos L           NOCL                 2:06.39    2:09.25    4  
                  28.37     1:01.15 (32.78)     1:35.43 (34.28)     2:09.25 (33.82)
 14 Firenza, Keagan           10 HSTR                 2:13.52    2:12.37    3  
                  28.64     1:01.93 (33.29)     1:37.83 (35.90)     2:12.37 (34.54)
 
Event 17  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Jake M          10 SACH                 1:52.21    1:55.11  
                  25.82       55.49 (29.67)     1:25.75 (30.26)     1:55.11 (29.36)
  2 Wells, Daryl L            11 WESL                 2:01.85    1:59.12  
                  25.88       55.58 (29.70)     1:26.86 (31.28)     1:59.12 (32.26)
  3 Savage, Conley J             SCCL                 2:01.76    2:00.29  
                  27.77       59.51 (31.74)     1:29.89 (30.38)     2:00.29 (30.40)
  4 Mickelson, Chris L        10 SBSV                 2:06.40    2:01.33  
                  26.75       57.64 (30.89)     1:28.97 (31.33)     2:01.33 (32.36)
  5 Galvan, Eleazar           09 DEER                 2:07.81    2:04.41  
                  27.69       59.91 (32.22)     1:32.10 (32.19)     2:04.41 (32.31)
  6 Hernandez, Marcus T       12 CCVM                 2:04.93    2:05.20  
                  27.62       59.35 (31.73)     1:32.51 (33.16)     2:05.20 (32.69)
  7 Dowdy, Josh B             10 CIST                 2:06.71    2:05.38  
                  26.87       58.07 (31.20)     1:31.24 (33.17)     2:05.38 (34.14)
  8 Bartels, Lyle E           10 SALE                 2:03.99    2:05.44  
                  27.24       57.87 (30.63)     1:29.45 (31.58)     2:05.44 (35.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vanin Munoz, Rafael       12 SACH                 2:08.05    2:06.02  
                  27.60       59.42 (31.82)     1:32.60 (33.18)     2:06.02 (33.42)
 10 Correa, Carlitos L           NOCL                 2:09.77    2:06.39  
                  27.84       59.99 (32.15)     1:32.97 (32.98)     2:06.39 (33.42)
 11 Gallagher, Joshua A       11 NOTA                 2:10.83    2:07.71  
                  27.62       59.74 (32.12)     1:34.53 (34.79)     2:07.71 (33.18)
 12 Bjontegard, Zake G        10 NOBR                 2:11.82    2:10.53  
                  28.12     1:00.93 (32.81)     1:35.16 (34.23)     2:10.53 (35.37)
 13 Walters, Christian        09 NOOC                 2:14.05    2:10.66  
                  28.59     1:01.43 (32.84)     1:36.16 (34.73)     2:10.66 (34.50)
 14 Firenza, Keagan           10 HSTR                 2:10.40    2:13.52  
                  28.73     1:02.65 (33.92)     1:38.07 (35.42)     2:13.52 (35.45)
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clifton, Maddison L       12 NOBR                 1:08.02    1:06.91   20  
                  31.23     1:06.91 (35.68)                                        
  2 Stallworth, McKenna L     10 NOCL                 1:08.40    1:07.89   17  
                  32.11     1:07.89 (35.78)                                        
  3 Bartley, Katelyn M        11 SARE                 1:08.02    1:08.10   16  
                  30.55     1:08.10 (37.55)                                        
  4 Pipes, Jaden M            11 SAJO                 1:09.38    1:08.74   15  
                  32.06     1:08.74 (36.68)                                        
  5 Decker, Georgia              NOOC                 1:09.30    1:08.92   14  
                  32.41     1:08.92 (36.51)                                        
  6 Penny, Lexie              12 DEER                 1:08.76    1:09.12   13  
                  32.07     1:09.12 (37.05)                                        
  7 Dziergowski, Jessi L         SCCL                 1:08.78    1:09.48   12  
                  32.43     1:09.48 (37.05)                                        
  8 Carter, Kathryn              NOOC                 1:10.40    1:10.86   11  
                  32.69     1:10.86 (38.17)                                        
B - Final
  9 Moralez, Sierra           11 DEER                 1:11.22    1:08.05    9  
                  32.39     1:08.05 (35.66)                                        
 10 Vasko, Katherine G           NBRE                 1:11.60    1:09.37    7  
                  32.15     1:09.37 (37.22)                                        
 11 Spitz, Elle M             10 NOCL                 1:10.86    1:11.16    6  
                  33.10     1:11.16 (38.06)                                        
 12 Tercilla, Carolyn V       10 SACH                 1:11.62    1:11.85    5  
                  34.19     1:11.85 (37.66)                                        
 13 Coward, Grace M           10 BOCH                 1:11.71    1:12.24    4  
                  33.63     1:12.24 (38.61)                                        
 14 Cronk, Julia M            12 SACH                 1:12.05    1:12.84    3  
                  34.90     1:12.84 (37.94)                                        
 15 Smith, Maddie T           11 CIST                 1:12.26    1:13.14    2  
                  34.07     1:13.14 (39.07)                                        
 16 Clark, Maya A             11 SAAH                 1:13.08    1:14.22    1  
                  34.61     1:14.22 (39.61)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clifton, Maddison L       12 NOBR                 1:09.79    1:08.02  
                  32.36     1:08.02 (35.66)                                        
  1 Bartley, Katelyn M        11 SARE                 1:05.50    1:08.02  
                  31.47     1:08.02 (36.55)                                        
  3 Stallworth, McKenna L     10 NOCL                 1:06.64    1:08.40  
                  32.47     1:08.40 (35.93)                                        
  4 Penny, Lexie              12 DEER                 1:09.15    1:08.76  
                  32.39     1:08.76 (36.37)                                        
  5 Dziergowski, Jessi L         SCCL                 1:11.08    1:08.78  
                  32.32     1:08.78 (36.46)                                        
  6 Decker, Georgia              NOOC                 1:11.71    1:09.30  
                  32.49     1:09.30 (36.81)                                        
  7 Pipes, Jaden M            11 SAJO                 1:07.67    1:09.38  
                  33.39     1:09.38 (35.99)                                        
  8 Carter, Kathryn              NOOC                 1:09.83    1:10.40  
                  32.71     1:10.40 (37.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spitz, Elle M             10 NOCL                 1:06.13    1:10.86  
                  33.05     1:10.86 (37.81)                                        
 10 Moralez, Sierra           11 DEER                 1:08.25    1:11.22  
                  33.64     1:11.22 (37.58)                                        
 11 Sahota, Riya K            09 SAJO                 1:12.57    1:11.24  
                  33.72     1:11.24 (37.52)                                        
 12 Vasko, Katherine G           NBRE                 1:07.31    1:11.60  
                  33.51     1:11.60 (38.09)                                        
 13 Tercilla, Carolyn V       10 SACH                 1:11.79    1:11.62  
                  34.28     1:11.62 (37.34)                                        
 14 Coward, Grace M           10 BOCH                 1:13.80    1:11.71  
                  33.75     1:11.71 (37.96)                                        
 15 Cronk, Julia M            12 SACH                 1:10.53    1:12.05  
                  34.74     1:12.05 (37.31)                                        
 16 Smith, Maddie T           11 CIST                 1:14.61    1:12.26  
                  34.03     1:12.26 (38.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clark, Maya A             11 SAAH                 1:15.01    1:13.08  
                  33.74     1:13.08 (39.34)                                        
 18 Cox, Jessica L            11 TMI                  1:14.97    1:13.09  
                  34.38     1:13.09 (38.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gierat, Natalie A         12 UNCR                 1:11.53    1:13.35  
                  34.45     1:13.35 (38.90)                                        
 20 Trevino De La Pena, Miro  11 SAAH                 1:13.47    1:13.55  
                  34.48     1:13.55 (39.07)                                        
 21 Payne, Emily M            12 SBSV                 1:14.70    1:13.81  
                  34.57     1:13.81 (39.24)                                        
 22 Black, Remington T        09 SAAH                 1:14.43    1:13.82  
                  34.93     1:13.82 (38.89)                                        
 23 Cerveny, Cate             11 HSTR                 1:14.17    1:13.99  
                  34.49     1:13.99 (39.50)                                        
 24 Howard, Lauren P             SAJO                 1:12.76    1:14.24  
                  34.68     1:14.24 (39.56)                                        
 25 Biggs, Kailey             09 SAMD                 1:09.20    1:14.34  
                  35.52     1:14.34 (38.82)                                        
 26 Soriano, Nicole           12 CCVM                 1:11.01    1:14.50  
                  34.41     1:14.50 (40.09)                                        
 27 Ballard, Jasmine S        11 SBSV                 1:10.84    1:14.75  
                  35.20     1:14.75 (39.55)                                        
 28 Vancil, Paige C           10 SALE                 1:14.83    1:14.81  
                  34.13     1:14.81 (40.68)                                        
 29 Breuer, Molly K           09 BOCH                 1:13.37    1:15.05  
                  35.03     1:15.05 (40.02)                                        
 30 White, Kaitlyn            11 HSTR                 1:14.21    1:15.65  
                  35.32     1:15.65 (40.33)                                        
 31 Kidder, Cheyenne R        11 NOOC                 1:12.93    1:16.09  
                  34.87     1:16.09 (41.22)                                        
 32 Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A   10 NOOC                 1:13.58    1:17.32  
                  36.06     1:17.32 (41.26)                                        
 33 Cole, Elizabeth           12 HSTR                 1:14.42    1:20.45  
                  38.18     1:20.45 (42.27)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reagan    6A  'A'                                 3:36.06    3:32.11   40  
     1) Walpole, Sarah E 11             2) Burcham, Shea E 11             
     3) Rodriguez, Rachel M 12          4) Feng, Hannah A 12              
                  26.12       53.98 (53.98)     1:19.16 (25.18)     1:46.57 (52.59)
        2:12.48 (25.91)     2:39.75 (53.18)     3:04.88 (25.13)     3:32.11 (52.36)
  2 O'Connor      6A  'A'                             3:49.28    3:38.19   34  
     1) Fite, Chloe E 11                2) Halstead, Anna C 11            
     3) Carter, Kathryn                 4) Decker, Georgia                
                  25.28       52.98 (52.98)     1:19.10 (26.12)     1:48.40 (55.42)
        2:14.07 (25.67)     2:42.94 (54.54)     3:09.08 (26.14)     3:38.19 (55.25)
  3 Samuel Clemens  6A  'A'                           3:42.69    3:39.23   32  
     1) Mai, Aubrey                     2) Voos, Aly N                    
     3) Dziergowski, Jessi L            4) Borland, Hannah L              
                  26.09       53.65 (53.65)     1:20.64 (26.99)     1:49.72 (56.07)
        2:15.78 (26.06)     2:44.28 (54.56)     3:10.61 (26.33)     3:39.23 (54.95)
  4 Johnson   6A  'A'                                 3:44.04    3:42.03   30  
     1) Wickes, Nicolette A 12          2) Smith, Cara L 12               
     3) Mayer, Macey A 11               4) Miller, Hailey C 12            
                  26.64       55.40 (55.40)     1:22.13 (26.73)     1:51.61 (56.21)
        2:18.08 (26.47)     2:46.67 (55.06)     3:13.22 (26.55)     3:42.03 (55.36)
  5 Brandeis  6A  'A'                                 3:45.34    3:46.15   28  
     1) Dessouky, Salma S 10            2) Barickman, Chloe R 09          
     3) Reitman, Kate L 11              4) Clifton, Maddison L 12         
                  27.75       56.87 (56.87)     1:12.14 (15.27)     1:54.06 (57.19)
        2:21.54 (27.48)     2:53.00 (58.94)     3:18.40 (25.40)     3:46.15 (53.15)
  6 Health Careers  6A  'A'                           3:49.47    3:50.53   26  
     1) Kiniry, Chloe E 12              2) Martin, Beatrice E 09          
     3) Asmis, Mara 10                  4) Copes, Jenna E 09              
                  26.38       55.75 (55.75)     1:23.29 (27.54)     1:54.41 (58.66)
        2:22.09 (27.68)     2:53.47 (59.06)     3:20.25 (26.78)     3:50.53 (57.06)
  7 Smithson Valley  6A  'A'                          3:52.36    3:51.24   24  
     1) Payne, Emily M 12               2) McAllister, Madison A 09       
     3) Ballard, Jasmine S 11           4) Hamlett, Mackenzie S 11        
                  27.03       56.17 (56.17)     1:23.36 (27.19)     1:54.20 (58.03)
        2:22.30 (28.10)     2:54.08 (59.88)     3:09.76 (15.68)     3:51.24 (57.16)
  8 Champion   5A  'A'                                3:52.02    3:56.34   22  
     1) Anz, Kandace R 12               2) Rutledge, Miko H 09            
     3) Breuer, Molly K 09              4) Pike, Brittney E 12            
                  28.62   1:00.64 (1:00.64)     1:28.45 (27.81)     1:59.91 (59.27)
        2:27.59 (27.68)     2:59.58 (59.67)     3:26.44 (26.86)     3:56.34 (56.76)
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reagan    6A  'A'                                 3:41.45    3:36.06  
     1) Hale, Grace E 12                2) Rodriguez, Rachel M 12         
     3) Burcham, Shea E 11              4) Walpole, Sarah E 11            
                  26.02       54.87 (54.87)     1:20.98 (26.11)     1:48.74 (53.87)
        2:14.28 (25.54)     2:42.03 (53.29)     3:07.75 (25.72)     3:36.06 (54.03)
  2 Samuel Clemens  6A  'A'                           3:41.97    3:42.69  
     1) Mai, Aubrey                     2) Voos, Aly N                    
     3) Dziergowski, Jessi L            4) Borland, Hannah L              
                  26.79       54.75 (54.75)     1:21.91 (27.16)     1:51.13 (56.38)
        2:17.53 (26.40)     2:46.47 (55.34)     3:13.18 (26.71)     3:42.69 (56.22)
  3 Johnson   6A  'A'                                 3:49.46    3:44.04  
     1) Mayer, Macey A 11               2) Smith, Cara L 12               
     3) Wickes, Nicolette A 12          4) Miller, Hailey C 12            
                  27.07       56.32 (56.32)     1:23.39 (27.07)     1:53.33 (57.01)
        2:19.55 (26.22)     2:48.29 (54.96)     3:15.23 (26.94)     3:44.04 (55.75)
  4 Brandeis  6A  'A'                                 3:51.98    3:45.34  
     1) Reitman, Kate L 11              2) Barickman, Chloe R 09          
     3) Dessouky, Salma S 10            4) Clifton, Maddison L 12         
                  27.39       58.79 (58.79)     1:26.15 (27.36)     1:55.82 (57.03)
        2:22.91 (27.09)     2:51.59 (55.77)     3:17.34 (25.75)     3:45.34 (53.75)
  5 O'Connor      6A  'A'                             3:44.52    3:49.28  
     1) Fite, Chloe E 11                2) Halstead, Anna C 11            
     3) Carter, Kathryn                 4) Decker, Georgia                
                  26.92       56.31 (56.31)     1:23.81 (27.50)     1:54.39 (58.08)
        2:20.82 (26.43)     2:50.75 (56.36)     3:18.61 (27.86)     3:49.28 (58.53)
  6 Health Careers  6A  'A'                           3:48.00    3:49.47  
     1) Copes, Jenna E 09               2) Martin, Beatrice E 09          
     3) Asmis, Mara 10                  4) Kiniry, Chloe E 12             
                  27.23       57.18 (57.18)     1:25.20 (28.02)     1:56.16 (58.98)
        2:24.01 (27.85)     2:55.14 (58.98)     3:21.14 (26.00)     3:49.47 (54.33)
  7 Champion   5A  'A'                                3:55.62    3:52.02  
     1) Anz, Kandace R 12               2) Rutledge, Miko H 09            
     3) Breuer, Molly K 09              4) Pike, Brittney E 12            
                  28.38       59.60 (59.60)     1:27.37 (27.77)     1:58.29 (58.69)
        2:26.03 (27.74)     2:57.82 (59.53)     3:23.99 (26.17)     3:52.02 (54.20)
  8 Smithson Valley  6A  'A'                          3:52.31    3:52.36  
     1) Payne, Emily M 12               2) McAllister, Madison A 09       
     3) Ballard, Jasmine S 11           4) Hamlett, Mackenzie S 11        
                  27.85       57.84 (57.84)     1:24.87 (27.03)   1:58.34 (1:00.50)
        2:23.83 (25.49)     2:55.37 (57.03)     3:22.55 (27.18)     3:52.36 (56.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alamo Heights  5A  'A'                            3:55.23    3:55.96  
     1) Trevino De La Pena, Miros 11    2) Black, Remington T 09          
     3) Carroll, Sophia S 09            4) Pal-Freeman, Cate F 11         
                  28.78       59.92 (59.92)     1:28.31 (28.39)     1:59.63 (59.71)
        2:26.90 (27.27)     2:58.98 (59.35)     3:25.59 (26.61)     3:55.96 (56.98)
 10 MacArthur     6A  'A'                             3:53.65    3:57.83  
     1) Cardon, Makena M 11             2) Cardon, Rylee A 09             
     3) Veltri, Sarah R 12              4) Simchak, Sasha A 12            
                  28.47       59.56 (59.56)     1:27.54 (27.98)     1:59.15 (59.59)
        2:27.55 (28.40)   3:00.25 (1:01.10)     3:16.05 (15.80)     3:57.83 (57.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Deer Park  6A  'A'                                3:42.42         DQ  
     1) Boone, Sara 10                  2) Pope, Emily 11                 
     3) Moralez, Sierra 11              4) Waters, Jordyn 10              
                  26.27       54.65 (54.65)     1:21.16 (26.51)     1:51.52 (56.87)
        2:18.90 (27.38)     2:49.89 (58.37)     3:15.82 (25.93)          DQ (54.76)
 -- Houston Stratford    6A  'A'                      3:52.87         DQ  
     1) Wylie, Ava J 09                 2) Harkins, Rachel 11             
     3) Venghaus, Emma K 09             4) Lyster, Olivia G 10            
                  27.63       58.84 (58.84)     1:17.33 (18.49)     1:56.59 (57.75)
        2:24.42 (27.83)     2:54.52 (57.93)     3:20.90 (26.38)          DQ (55.30)
 
Event 20  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calvillo, Michael J       11 NOOC                 9:15.44    9:15.18   20  
                  24.21       50.88 (26.67)     1:18.29 (27.41)     1:45.84 (27.55)
        2:13.46 (27.62)     2:41.44 (27.98)     3:09.33 (27.89)     3:37.21 (27.88)
        4:05.25 (28.04)     4:33.39 (28.14)     5:01.57 (28.18)     5:29.56 (27.99)
        5:57.83 (28.27)     6:25.84 (28.01)     6:53.93 (28.09)     7:22.18 (28.25)
        7:50.32 (28.14)     8:19.12 (28.80)     8:47.36 (28.24)     9:15.18 (27.82)
  2 Cronk, Wyatt G            12 SACH                 9:45.01    9:34.69   17  
                  25.12       52.50 (27.38)     1:20.78 (28.28)     1:49.40 (28.62)
        2:18.28 (28.88)     2:47.08 (28.80)     3:16.21 (29.13)     3:45.22 (29.01)
        4:14.34 (29.12)     4:43.76 (29.42)     5:13.38 (29.62)     5:43.14 (29.76)
        6:12.47 (29.33)     6:41.86 (29.39)     7:10.87 (29.01)     7:39.85 (28.98)
        8:09.06 (29.21)     8:38.13 (29.07)     9:06.88 (28.75)     9:34.69 (27.81)
  3 Luna, Leo V               09 SACH                10:34.42   10:02.01   16  
                  26.62       55.41 (28.79)     1:24.91 (29.50)     1:55.20 (30.29)
        2:25.50 (30.30)     2:56.00 (30.50)     3:26.73 (30.73)     3:57.33 (30.60)
        4:27.87 (30.54)     4:58.35 (30.48)     5:28.41 (30.06)     5:58.58 (30.17)
        6:29.68 (31.10)     7:00.08 (30.40)     7:30.96 (30.88)     8:01.65 (30.69)
        8:32.14 (30.49)     9:02.62 (30.48)     9:32.36 (29.74)    10:02.01 (29.65)
  4 Gillen, Steven M          11 SACH                10:33.70   10:21.22   15  
                  26.84       56.09 (29.25)     1:26.21 (30.12)     1:56.58 (30.37)
        2:27.15 (30.57)     2:58.19 (31.04)     3:29.60 (31.41)     4:00.91 (31.31)
        4:32.35 (31.44)     5:04.27 (31.92)     5:35.77 (31.50)     6:08.25 (32.48)
        6:40.06 (31.81)     7:12.05 (31.99)     7:43.71 (31.66)     8:15.29 (31.58)
        8:47.40 (32.11)     9:19.36 (31.96)     9:50.59 (31.23)    10:21.22 (30.63)
  5 Nester, Luke S            10 SAAH                10:35.62   10:38.41   14  
                  27.55       58.05 (30.50)     1:28.96 (30.91)     2:00.06 (31.10)
        2:31.65 (31.59)     3:03.58 (31.93)     3:35.83 (32.25)     4:07.73 (31.90)
        4:40.04 (32.31)     5:12.23 (32.19)     5:44.66 (32.43)     6:17.78 (33.12)
        6:50.72 (32.94)     7:23.45 (32.73)     7:56.21 (32.76)     8:29.31 (33.10)
        9:02.29 (32.98)     9:34.96 (32.67)    10:07.16 (32.20)    10:38.41 (31.25)
 
Event 21  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Braeden O        09 SAJO                  436.55     399.50   20  
  2 Miller, Abby              10 NOHC                  454.05     396.75   17  
  3 Crosby, Madelyn E         12 BOCH                  434.00     347.80   16  
  4 Horner, Victoria          10 NOMA                  428.05     336.70   15  
  5 Leonard, Katie G          12 BOCH                  409.95     333.60   14  
  6 Partalas, Katarina G      12 SARE                  292.40     327.25   13  
  7 Krbec, Brigid K           11 CIST                      NP     303.85   12  
  8 Cooper, Reece R           10 SAJO                  214.15     276.65   11  
  9 Clark, Summer C           10 NOOC                  376.30     272.05    9  
 10 Palacios, Alyssa R        09 SARE                      NP     267.90    7  
 11 Francis, Avery G             NOBR                  339.90     261.80    6  
 12 Schmitz, Jenna M          09 NOMA                  249.50     259.50    5  
 13 Serrata, Melina V         10 NOCL                  309.20     256.05    4  
 14 Demers, Courtney E        12 SAMR                  321.80     252.75    3  
 -- Martilla, Regan           10 SAAH                  245.66         DQ  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCann, Nicholas A        11 NOHA                      NP     399.45   20  
  2 Nelms, Jake T             11 NOBR                  403.80     377.85   17  
  3 Partalas, Konstantine E   10 SARE                  350.25     348.85   16  
  4 Dixon, Kaivon             11 HSTR                      NP     348.35   15  
  5 Rios, Damian A            12 NOST                  290.55     276.20   14  
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smithson Valley  6A  'A'                          1:39.22    1:35.80   40  
     1) Hunt, Joe E 10                  2) Hill, Carter W 09              
     3) Klinksiek, Konnar P 11          4) Nwaeze, Amechi K 10            
                  24.55       52.43 (27.88)     1:14.54 (22.11)     1:35.80 (21.26)
  2 Churchill     6A  'A'                             1:37.79    1:36.30   34  
     1) Player, Samuel K 10             2) Willstrop, Samuel J 12         
     3) Peterson, Jake M 10             4) Cronk, Wyatt G 12              
                  25.96       51.84 (25.88)     1:14.95 (23.11)     1:36.30 (21.35)
  3 Reagan    6A  'A'                                 1:39.56    1:38.52   32  
     1) Garcia, Brandon R 11            2) Shenouda, Mark 10              
     3) Hicks, Mark Anthony A 12        4) Prior, Luke M 09               
                  24.51       52.80 (28.29)     1:16.41 (23.61)     1:38.52 (22.11)
  4 Brandeis  6A  'A'                                 1:41.45    1:38.95   30  
     1) Su, Matthew J 11                2) Barrett, Matthew R 12          
     3) Bjontegard, Zake G 10           4) Woodard, Taylor A 12           
                  25.46       52.34 (26.88)     1:16.58 (24.24)     1:38.95 (22.37)
  5 Houston Stratford    6A  'A'                      1:39.62    1:39.92   28  
     1) Zuanich, Max T 09               2) Rathgeb, Dean 11               
     3) Moak, Peyton 12                 4) Storemski, Kyle 11             
                  26.34       54.29 (27.95)     1:18.51 (24.22)     1:39.92 (21.41)
  6 O'Connor      6A  'A'                             1:41.24    1:40.40   26  
     1) Calvillo, Michael J 11          2) Terrill, William 09            
     3) Huertas, Joshua M 11            4) Herrera, David M 11            
                  24.19       53.89 (29.70)     1:17.97 (24.08)     1:40.40 (22.43)
  7 CC Veterans Memorial  5A  'A'                     1:41.01    1:40.58   24  
     1) Soriano, John 11                2) Ferniz, Denzel 10              
     3) Hernandez, Marcus T 12          4) Guerrero-Del Toro, Luis A 10   
                  25.16       54.84 (29.68)     1:18.37 (23.53)     1:40.58 (22.21)
  8 Deer Park  6A  'A'                                1:40.34    1:40.64   22  
     1) Byers, Logan 11                 2) Michna, Brandon 09             
     3) Lewis, Jared 12                 4) See, Hunter 12                 
                  26.15       54.35 (28.20)     1:18.25 (23.90)     1:40.64 (22.39)
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Churchill     6A  'A'                             1:40.24    1:37.79  
     1) Player, Samuel K 10             2) Willstrop, Samuel J 12         
     3) Peterson, Jake M 10             4) Cronk, Wyatt G 12              
                  25.56       51.74 (26.18)     1:15.80 (24.06)     1:37.79 (21.99)
  2 Smithson Valley  6A  'A'                          1:40.64    1:39.22  
     1) Mickelson, Chris L 10           2) Besch, Shaun S 11              
     3) Klinksiek, Konnar P 11          4) Nwaeze, Amechi K 10            
                  26.30       54.67 (28.37)     1:17.95 (23.28)     1:39.22 (21.27)
  3 Reagan    6A  'A'                                 1:43.26    1:39.56  
     1) Garcia, Brandon R 11            2) Shenouda, Mark 10              
     3) Hicks, Mark Anthony A 12        4) Prior, Luke M 09               
                  25.21       54.02 (28.81)     1:17.62 (23.60)     1:39.56 (21.94)
  4 Houston Stratford    6A  'A'                      1:41.34    1:39.62  
     1) Zuanich, Max T 09               2) Rathgeb, Dean 11               
     3) Moak, Peyton 12                 4) Storemski, Kyle 11             
                  26.05       53.83 (27.78)     1:18.30 (24.47)     1:39.62 (21.32)
  5 Deer Park  6A  'A'                                1:41.96    1:40.34  
     1) Byers, Logan 11                 2) Michna, Brandon 09             
     3) Lewis, Jared 12                 4) See, Hunter 12                 
                  26.44       54.27 (27.83)     1:17.94 (23.67)     1:40.34 (22.40)
  6 CC Veterans Memorial  5A  'A'                     1:44.89    1:41.01  
     1) Soriano, John 11                2) Ferniz, Denzel 10              
     3) Hernandez, Marcus T 12          4) Guerrero-Del Toro, Luis A 10   
                  25.11       54.91 (29.80)     1:18.79 (23.88)     1:41.01 (22.22)
  7 O'Connor      6A  'A'                             1:43.08    1:41.24  
     1) Calvillo, Michael J 11          2) Terrill, William 09            
     3) Huertas, Joshua M 11            4) Herrera, David M 11            
                  24.70       54.45 (29.75)     1:19.12 (24.67)     1:41.24 (22.12)
  8 Brandeis  6A  'A'                                 1:39.14    1:41.45  
     1) Su, Matthew J 11                2) Barrett, Matthew R 12          
     3) Bjontegard, Zake G 10           4) Woodard, Taylor A 12           
                  26.05       53.94 (27.89)     1:19.16 (25.22)     1:41.45 (22.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alamo Heights  5A  'A'                            1:42.33    1:41.62  
     1) Atlas, Aiden L 10               2) Patterson, McCoy M 10          
     3) Crosley, Andrew Q 10            4) Du, Justin T 11                
                  26.79       55.96 (29.17)     1:19.48 (23.52)     1:41.62 (22.14)
 10 Samuel Clemens  6A  'A'                           1:47.66    1:43.51  
     1) Dziergowski, Steven S           2) Brehm, Jacob N                 
     3) Savage, Conley J                4) Eberhard, Christian L          
                  26.57       55.57 (29.00)     1:20.73 (25.16)     1:43.51 (22.78)
 
Event 24  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reagan    6A  'A'                                 3:54.09    3:50.39   40  
     1) Burcham, Shea E 11              2) Bartley, Katelyn M 11          
     3) Feng, Hannah A 12               4) Walpole, Sarah E 11            
                  28.68       58.37 (58.37)     1:28.63 (30.26)   2:04.07 (1:05.70)
        2:29.19 (25.12)     2:58.98 (54.91)     3:23.85 (24.87)     3:50.39 (51.41)
  2 O'Connor      6A  'A'                             4:08.32    4:01.40   34  
     1) Fite, Chloe E 11                2) Decker, Georgia                
     3) Halstead, Anna C 11             4) Carter, Kathryn                
                  28.48       59.45 (59.45)     1:31.08 (31.63)   2:08.01 (1:08.56)
        2:35.95 (27.94)   3:09.35 (1:01.34)     3:32.90 (23.55)     4:01.40 (52.05)
  3 Johnson   6A  'A'                                 4:07.77    4:03.73   32  
                  29.22   1:00.11 (1:00.11)     1:32.42 (32.31)   2:09.18 (1:09.07)
        2:36.16 (26.98)     3:07.73 (58.55)     3:34.31 (26.58)     4:03.73 (56.00)
  4 Samuel Clemens  6A  'A'                           4:08.83    4:05.36   30  
     1) Voos, Aly N                     2) Dziergowski, Jessi L           
     3) Mai, Aubrey                     4) Borland, Hannah L              
                  30.35   1:01.97 (1:01.97)     1:34.15 (32.18)   2:10.80 (1:08.83)
        2:37.85 (27.05)     3:09.22 (58.42)     3:36.19 (26.97)     4:05.36 (56.14)
  5 Smithson Valley  6A  'A'                          4:09.70    4:07.07   28  
     1) Schield, Morgan C 09            2) Payne, Emily M 12              
     3) Mansker, Caitie M 12            4) Wilson, Avery S 12             
                  28.95       59.88 (59.88)     1:31.94 (32.06)   2:10.57 (1:10.69)
        2:37.76 (27.19)     3:10.49 (59.92)     3:37.56 (27.07)     4:07.07 (56.58)
  6 Brandeis  6A  'A'                                 4:13.86    4:09.24   26  
     1) Dessouky, Salma S 10            2) Clifton, Maddison L 12         
     3) Reitman, Kate L 11              4) Barickman, Chloe R 09          
                  30.17   1:01.82 (1:01.82)     1:32.64 (30.82)   2:08.47 (1:06.65)
        2:36.67 (28.20)   3:11.90 (1:03.43)     3:38.75 (26.85)     4:09.24 (57.34)
  7 Alamo Heights  5A  'A'                            4:11.62    4:09.71   24  
     1) Helmer, Macy J 10               2) Clark, Maya A 11               
     3) Strash, Bella V 11              4) Pal-Freeman, Cate F 11         
                  29.96   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:34.72 (32.74)   2:13.58 (1:11.60)
        2:41.05 (27.47)     3:12.19 (58.61)     3:39.29 (27.10)     4:09.71 (57.52)
  8 Houston Stratford    6A  'A'                      4:11.12    4:10.96   22  
     1) Reyna, Morgen 12                2) White, Kaitlyn 11              
     3) Wylie, Ava J 09                 4) Lyster, Olivia G 10            
                  29.78   1:01.78 (1:01.78)     1:35.42 (33.64)   2:13.87 (1:12.09)
        2:41.78 (27.91)   3:31.30 (1:17.43)     4:10.96 (39.66)                    
 
Event 24  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reagan    6A  'A'                                 3:50.57    3:54.09  
     1) Rodriguez, Rachel M 12          2) Bartley, Katelyn M 11          
     3) Feng, Hannah A 12               4) Walpole, Alvena R 12           
                  28.60       58.05 (58.05)     1:28.88 (30.83)   2:04.74 (1:06.69)
        2:31.30 (26.56)     3:01.99 (57.25)     3:27.08 (25.09)     3:54.09 (52.10)
  2 Johnson   6A  'A'                                 4:11.50    4:07.77  
     1) Miller, Hailey C 12             2) Pipes, Jaden M 11              
     3) Mayer, Macey A 11               4) Robles, Samantha 09            
                  29.97   1:01.43 (1:01.43)     1:34.46 (33.03)   2:12.05 (1:10.62)
        2:39.58 (27.53)     3:11.64 (59.59)     3:38.36 (26.72)     4:07.77 (56.13)
  3 O'Connor      6A  'A'                             4:10.22    4:08.32  
     1) Fite, Chloe E 11                2) Decker, Georgia                
     3) Halstead, Anna C 11             4) Carter, Kathryn                
                  30.06   1:03.16 (1:03.16)     1:35.43 (32.27)   2:12.74 (1:09.58)
        2:41.26 (28.52)   3:16.03 (1:03.29)     3:39.74 (23.71)     4:08.32 (52.29)
  4 Samuel Clemens  6A  'A'                           4:06.13    4:08.83  
     1) Voos, Aly N                     2) Dziergowski, Jessi L           
     3) Mai, Aubrey                     4) Borland, Hannah L              
                  30.47   1:02.31 (1:02.31)     1:34.66 (32.35)   2:11.42 (1:09.11)
        2:39.56 (28.14)   3:11.73 (1:00.31)     3:38.90 (27.17)     4:08.83 (57.10)
  5 Smithson Valley  6A  'A'                          4:07.32    4:09.70  
     1) Schield, Morgan C 09            2) Payne, Emily M 12              
     3) Mansker, Caitie M 12            4) Hamlett, Mackenzie S 11        
                  29.62   1:01.83 (1:01.83)     1:34.89 (33.06)   2:13.27 (1:11.44)
        2:40.38 (27.11)   3:13.30 (1:00.03)     3:40.24 (26.94)     4:09.70 (56.40)
  6 Houston Stratford    6A  'A'                      4:14.54    4:11.12  
     1) Venghaus, Emma K 09             2) Cerveny, Cate 11               
     3) Reyna, Morgen 12                4) Lyster, Olivia G 10            
                  29.85       59.70 (59.70)     1:33.84 (34.14)   2:14.24 (1:14.54)
        2:43.08 (28.84)   3:15.76 (1:01.52)     3:42.26 (26.50)     4:11.12 (55.36)
  7 Alamo Heights  5A  'A'                            4:07.45    4:11.62  
     1) Helmer, Macy J 10               2) Young, Maia D 09               
     3) Strash, Bella V 11              4) Pal-Freeman, Cate F 11         
                  30.71   1:03.85 (1:03.85)     1:36.53 (32.68)   2:16.17 (1:12.32)
        2:43.60 (27.43)     3:14.62 (58.45)     3:41.43 (26.81)     4:11.62 (57.00)
  8 Brandeis  6A  'A'                                 4:14.35    4:13.86  
     1) Dessouky, Salma S 10            2) Clifton, Maddison L 12         
     3) Reitman, Kate L 11              4) Brown, Tess A 12               
                  31.06   1:03.08 (1:03.08)     1:35.05 (31.97)   2:11.47 (1:08.39)
        2:40.56 (29.09)   3:16.47 (1:05.00)     3:43.95 (27.48)     4:13.86 (57.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Health Careers  6A  'A'                           4:22.67    4:18.46  
     1) Copes, Jenna E 09               2) Asmis, Mara 10                 
     3) Lopez, Jaylene J 12             4) Martin, Beatrice E 09          
                  30.48   1:03.05 (1:03.05)     1:37.03 (33.98)   2:17.30 (1:14.25)
        2:45.53 (28.23)   3:18.56 (1:01.26)     3:46.91 (28.35)     4:18.46 (59.90)
 10 Churchill     6A  'A'                             4:18.13    4:18.56  
     1) Villatoro, Amber E 11           2) Tercilla, Carolyn V 10         
     3) Cronk, Julia M 12               4) Hajduk, Erika L 09             
                  30.50   1:03.07 (1:03.07)     1:18.19 (15.12)   2:19.20 (1:16.13)
        2:49.08 (29.88)   3:22.08 (1:02.88)     3:49.30 (27.22)     4:18.56 (56.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Champion   5A  'A'                                4:23.35    4:19.87  
     1) Pike, Brittney E 12             2) Coward, Grace M 10             
     3) Rutledge, Miko H 09             4) Anz, Kandace R 12              
                  30.08   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:35.65 (33.75)   2:15.66 (1:13.76)
        2:44.83 (29.17)   3:20.00 (1:04.34)     3:48.44 (28.44)     4:19.87 (59.87)
 -- Deer Park  6A  'A'                                4:15.05         DQ  
     1) Waters, Jordyn 10               2) Moralez, Sierra 11             
     3) Boone, Sara 10                  4) Pope, Emily 11                 
                  29.96   1:01.64 (1:01.64)     1:34.89 (33.25)   2:12.74 (1:11.10)
        2:39.60 (26.86)     3:11.93 (59.19)     3:38.99 (27.06)          DQ (57.06)
 
Event 25  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barrera, Isaac R          11 NEBR                 1:42.83    1:39.53   20  
                  23.01       47.94 (24.93)     1:13.40 (25.46)     1:39.53 (26.13)
  2 Barrett, Matthew R        12 NOBR                 1:46.53    1:40.97   17  
                  23.43       48.64 (25.21)     1:14.69 (26.05)     1:40.97 (26.28)
  3 Cronk, Wyatt G            12 SACH                 1:45.57    1:43.88   16  
                  23.98       49.84 (25.86)     1:16.73 (26.89)     1:43.88 (27.15)
  4 Kennedy, Jackson          10 SAMD                 1:45.99    1:44.73   15  
                  24.21       50.48 (26.27)     1:17.73 (27.25)     1:44.73 (27.00)
  5 Peterson, Jake M          10 SACH                 1:49.31    1:46.02   14  
                  23.93       50.46 (26.53)     1:18.31 (27.85)     1:46.02 (27.71)
  6 Martinez, Antonio         10 FRED                 1:48.58    1:48.10   13  
                  24.34       51.13 (26.79)     1:19.97 (28.84)     1:48.10 (28.13)
  7 Brehm, Jacob N               SCCL                 1:48.54    1:48.44   12  
                  25.11       52.39 (27.28)     1:20.45 (28.06)     1:48.44 (27.99)
  8 Player, Samuel K          10 SACH                 1:45.44    1:50.59   11  
                  24.34       52.16 (27.82)     1:21.61 (29.45)     1:50.59 (28.98)
B - Final
  9 Nelms, Jake T             11 NOBR                 1:49.46    1:46.53    9  
                  24.61       51.48 (26.87)     1:19.02 (27.54)     1:46.53 (27.51)
 10 Allen, Gabriel B          10 SACH                 1:53.72    1:49.10    7  
                  25.98       53.87 (27.89)     1:21.85 (27.98)     1:49.10 (27.25)
 11 Dowdy, Josh B             10 CIST                 1:50.98    1:49.42    6  
                  24.81       52.46 (27.65)     1:21.21 (28.75)     1:49.42 (28.21)
 12 Wells, Daryl L            11 WESL                 1:50.83    1:49.78    5  
                  24.66       52.12 (27.46)     1:20.79 (28.67)     1:49.78 (28.99)
 13 Zuanich, Max T            09 HSTR                 1:51.22    1:50.26    4  
                  25.52       54.37 (28.85)     1:23.41 (29.04)     1:50.26 (26.85)
 14 Eberhard, Christian L        SCCL                 1:52.40    1:51.00    3  
                  25.39       53.44 (28.05)     1:22.09 (28.65)     1:51.00 (28.91)
 15 Byers, Logan              11 DEER                 1:53.46    1:55.30    2  
                  26.34       55.74 (29.40)     1:25.65 (29.91)     1:55.30 (29.65)
 16 Bernal, Nic N             11 UNCR                 1:55.62    1:55.35    1  
                  26.38       55.48 (29.10)     1:25.99 (30.51)     1:55.35 (29.36)
 
Event 25  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrera, Isaac R          11 NEBR                 1:40.48    1:42.83  
                  24.04       50.11 (26.07)     1:16.56 (26.45)     1:42.83 (26.27)
  2 Player, Samuel K          10 SACH                 1:45.78    1:45.44  
                  24.04       50.36 (26.32)     1:17.50 (27.14)     1:45.44 (27.94)
  3 Cronk, Wyatt G            12 SACH                 1:41.91    1:45.57  
                  25.20       52.48 (27.28)     1:19.57 (27.09)     1:45.57 (26.00)
  4 Kennedy, Jackson          10 SAMD                 1:46.19    1:45.99  
                  25.06       52.01 (26.95)     1:19.17 (27.16)     1:45.99 (26.82)
  5 Barrett, Matthew R        12 NOBR                 1:44.89    1:46.53  
                  24.86       52.25 (27.39)     1:19.20 (26.95)     1:46.53 (27.33)
  6 Brehm, Jacob N               SCCL                 1:51.33    1:48.54  
                  25.54       53.03 (27.49)     1:21.03 (28.00)     1:48.54 (27.51)
  7 Martinez, Antonio         10 FRED                 1:51.15    1:48.58  
                  24.42       52.37 (27.95)     1:21.29 (28.92)     1:48.58 (27.29)
  8 Peterson, Jake M          10 SACH                 1:46.40    1:49.31  
                  24.84       52.65 (27.81)     1:21.12 (28.47)     1:49.31 (28.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nelms, Jake T             11 NOBR                 1:48.64    1:49.46  
                  25.31       52.91 (27.60)     1:21.31 (28.40)     1:49.46 (28.15)
 10 Wells, Daryl L            11 WESL                 1:49.67    1:50.83  
                  24.65       52.68 (28.03)     1:21.37 (28.69)     1:50.83 (29.46)
 11 Dowdy, Josh B             10 CIST                 1:53.13    1:50.98  
                  24.79       52.62 (27.83)     1:22.05 (29.43)     1:50.98 (28.93)
 12 Zuanich, Max T            09 HSTR                 1:49.68    1:51.22  
                  25.85       55.28 (29.43)     1:24.11 (28.83)     1:51.22 (27.11)
 13 Cowan, Caleb C            12 SAMR                 1:51.39    1:51.97  
                  25.51       53.49 (27.98)     1:22.52 (29.03)     1:51.97 (29.45)
 14 Eberhard, Christian L        SCCL                 1:52.61    1:52.40  
                  26.24       54.82 (28.58)     1:23.88 (29.06)     1:52.40 (28.52)
 15 Byers, Logan              11 DEER                 1:53.25    1:53.46  
                  25.85       54.62 (28.77)     1:24.18 (29.56)     1:53.46 (29.28)
 16 Allen, Gabriel B          10 SACH                 1:50.69    1:53.72  
                  26.41       54.80 (28.39)     1:24.25 (29.45)     1:53.72 (29.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bernal, Nic N             11 UNCR                 1:51.20    1:55.62  
                  26.60       55.67 (29.07)     1:26.38 (30.71)     1:55.62 (29.24)
 18 Oliphant, Cole            11 HSTR                 1:52.64    1:55.99  
                  26.48       55.39 (28.91)     1:25.64 (30.25)     1:55.99 (30.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alcala, Seby R            09 NOWA                 1:53.63    1:56.50  
                  25.83       55.44 (29.61)     1:25.57 (30.13)     1:56.50 (30.93)
 
Event 26  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feng, Hannah A            12 SARE                   25.63      24.70   20  
  2 Pike, Brittney E          12 BOCH                   25.78      25.27   17  
  3 Mai, Aubrey                  SCCL                   26.70      25.93   16  
  4 Strash, Bella V           11 SAAH                   26.35      26.06   15  
  5 Walpole, Alvena R         12 SARE                   26.73      26.47   14  
  6 Boone, Sara               10 DEER                   26.69      26.56   13  
  7 Stallworth, Aspen A          NOCL                   26.88      26.57   12  
  8 Mansker, Caitie M         12 SBSV                   27.02      26.79   11  
B - Final
  9 Mayer, Macey A            11 SAJO                   27.47      26.97    9  
 10 Rayburg, Madelyn L        11 NOOC                   27.61      27.29    7  
 11 Clifton, Maddison L       12 NOBR                   27.89      27.33    6  
 12 Wylie, Ava J              09 HSTR                   27.53      27.37    5  
 13 Wilson, Avery S           12 SBSV                   27.73      27.43    4  
 14 Dibello, Melia            11 DEER                   27.77      27.62    3  
 15 Bartley, Morgan E         09 SARE                   27.66      27.66    2  
 16 Engel, Jessica E             NOCL                   27.75      27.77    1  
 
Event 26  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feng, Hannah A            12 SARE                   25.74      25.63  
  2 Pike, Brittney E          12 BOCH                   25.50      25.78  
  3 Strash, Bella V           11 SAAH                   27.23      26.35  
  4 Boone, Sara               10 DEER                   27.74      26.69  
  5 Mai, Aubrey                  SCCL                   27.54      26.70  
  6 Walpole, Alvena R         12 SARE                   27.15      26.73  
  7 Stallworth, Aspen A          NOCL                   28.27      26.88  
  8 Mansker, Caitie M         12 SBSV                   26.52      27.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mayer, Macey A            11 SAJO                   27.20      27.47  
 10 Wylie, Ava J              09 HSTR                   29.23      27.53  
 11 Rayburg, Madelyn L        11 NOOC                   28.19      27.61  
 12 Bartley, Morgan E         09 SARE                   27.98      27.66  
 13 Wilson, Avery S           12 SBSV                   29.56      27.73  
 14 Engel, Jessica E             NOCL                   28.49      27.75  
 15 Dibello, Melia            11 DEER                   29.06      27.77  
 16 Clifton, Maddison L       12 NOBR                   28.28      27.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reyna, Morgen             12 HSTR                   26.66      27.91  
 18 Robles, Samantha          09 SAJO                   28.50      27.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kight, Kristin            11 HSTR                   28.19      27.98  
 20 Guinan, Georgia E         11 NOTA                   27.93      28.06  
 21 Lyster, Olivia G          10 HSTR                   28.42      28.28  
 22 Schawe, Helen I           09 CCVM                   29.07      28.35  
 23 Lawler, Faith R           12 COJU                   28.84      28.49  
 24 Lopez, Jaylene J          12 NOHC                   29.04      28.50  
 25 Ruiz, Magaly              10 NOBR                   29.26      28.52  
 26 VanderWeele, Emily        12 SAGH                   29.62      28.53  
 27 Whitney, Samantha         12 NEBC                   29.36      28.63  
 28 Borland, Hannah L            SCCL                   29.32      28.66  
 29 Howell, Jacquelyne C      11 SBSV                   28.65      28.80  
 30 Alvarado, Bethani         11 SALA                   29.24      28.82  
 31 Herrmann, Tessa J         12 SACH                   29.69      28.85  
 32 Reitman, Kate L           11 NOBR                   28.23      28.89  
 33 Rutledge, Miko H          09 BOCH                   29.00      28.90  
 34 Cuellar, Kaila R             NOOC                   28.64      29.16  
 35 Clarkson, Emma C          11 SACH                   29.65      29.28  
 36 Christiansen, Sophia J    09 SARE                   29.31      29.34  
 37 Cronk, Julia M            12 SACH                   28.47      29.39  
 38 Hajduk, Erika L           09 SACH                   29.41      29.45  
 39 Pal-Freeman, Cate F       11 SAAH                   29.05      29.46  
 40 Collazo, Cami R           12 SBSV                   29.72      29.94  
 41 Hale, Grace E             12 SARE                   28.51      30.07  
 42 Garza, Erin D             12 NOTA                   28.75      30.17  
 43 Wendel, Jami M            09 SMHS                   29.65      30.36  
 44 Trevino De La Pena, Fern  12 SAAH                   28.91      30.96  
 
Event 27  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stiles IV, Ben B          11 SAT                  1:59.07    1:56.04   20  
                  25.22       54.21 (28.99)     1:28.57 (34.36)     1:56.04 (27.47)
  2 Jones, Max D              12 NOHC                 2:02.04    1:57.55   17  
                  25.73       56.40 (30.67)     1:28.93 (32.53)     1:57.55 (28.62)
  3 Mickelson, Chris L        10 SBSV                 2:04.05    2:01.54   16  
                  25.44       56.67 (31.23)     1:33.48 (36.81)     2:01.54 (28.06)
  4 Dziergowski, Steven S        SCCL                 2:02.20    2:01.72   15  
                  26.20       56.23 (30.03)     1:33.68 (37.45)     2:01.72 (28.04)
  5 Reed, Luke E              10 HSTR                 2:03.70    2:02.37   14  
                  25.98       58.04 (32.06)     1:34.41 (36.37)     2:02.37 (27.96)
  6 Savage, Conley J             SCCL                 2:03.97    2:02.57   13  
                  26.63       57.82 (31.19)     1:34.05 (36.23)     2:02.57 (28.52)
  7 Aimone, Kyle              10 CIST                 2:04.63    2:04.62   12  
                  27.17       58.40 (31.23)     1:34.52 (36.12)     2:04.62 (30.10)
  8 Atlas, Aiden L            10 SAAH                 2:04.67    2:04.81   11  
                  28.00       58.12 (30.12)     1:35.73 (37.61)     2:04.81 (29.08)
B - Final
  9 Bodemer, Kyle J           12 BOCH                 2:04.87    1:59.84    9  
                  26.56       55.49 (28.93)     1:30.81 (35.32)     1:59.84 (29.03)
 10 Bartels, Lyle E           10 SALE                 2:04.83    2:03.47    7  
                  25.94       58.83 (32.89)     1:34.98 (36.15)     2:03.47 (28.49)
 11 Guillet, Garrett G        10 SACH                 2:07.35    2:03.86    6  
                  26.35   1:33.94 (1:07.59)     2:03.86 (29.92)                    
 12 Gillen, Steven M          11 SACH                 2:06.07    2:04.40    5  
                  26.70       58.02 (31.32)     1:35.60 (37.58)     2:04.40 (28.80)
 13 Bloomquist, Brock A       11 WESL                 2:05.94    2:06.34    4  
                  27.32       59.86 (32.54)     1:36.24 (36.38)     2:06.34 (30.10)
 14 Hyche, Nathan L           10 SAJO                 2:09.20    2:07.94    3  
                  28.53     1:02.11 (33.58)     1:37.61 (35.50)     2:07.94 (30.33)
 15 Villatoro, Kellen K       10 SACH                 2:06.50    2:08.49    2  
                  26.38       58.44 (32.06)     1:37.91 (39.47)     2:08.49 (30.58)
 -- Patterson, McCoy M        10 SAAH                 2:07.91         DQ  
                  27.98     1:01.06 (33.08)     1:37.76 (36.70)          DQ (29.46)
 
Event 27  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stiles IV, Ben B          11 SAT                  1:59.13    1:59.07  
                  26.02       55.92 (29.90)     1:30.28 (34.36)     1:59.07 (28.79)
  2 Jones, Max D              12 NOHC                 2:01.81    2:02.04  
                  26.84       57.81 (30.97)     1:31.40 (33.59)     2:02.04 (30.64)
  3 Dziergowski, Steven S        SCCL                 2:02.39    2:02.20  
                  27.02       57.20 (30.18)     1:33.86 (36.66)     2:02.20 (28.34)
  4 Reed, Luke E              10 HSTR                 2:08.20    2:03.70  
                  27.60       59.41 (31.81)     1:35.06 (35.65)     2:03.70 (28.64)
  5 Savage, Conley J             SCCL                 2:05.57    2:03.97  
                  27.35       58.94 (31.59)     1:35.20 (36.26)     2:03.97 (28.77)
  6 Mickelson, Chris L        10 SBSV                 2:05.02    2:04.05  
                  26.78       58.36 (31.58)     1:35.75 (37.39)     2:04.05 (28.30)
  7 Aimone, Kyle              10 CIST                 2:04.82    2:04.63  
                  26.45       57.55 (31.10)     1:35.19 (37.64)     2:04.63 (29.44)
  8 Atlas, Aiden L            10 SAAH                 2:05.59    2:04.67  
                  27.22       58.16 (30.94)     1:36.04 (37.88)     2:04.67 (28.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bartels, Lyle E           10 SALE                 2:06.59    2:04.83  
                  26.48       59.35 (32.87)     1:35.48 (36.13)     2:04.83 (29.35)
 10 Bodemer, Kyle J           12 BOCH                 1:56.36    2:04.87  
                  26.36       58.68 (32.32)     1:35.23 (36.55)     2:04.87 (29.64)
 11 Bloomquist, Brock A       11 WESL                 2:07.65    2:05.94  
                  27.43       59.79 (32.36)     1:36.97 (37.18)     2:05.94 (28.97)
 12 Gillen, Steven M          11 SACH                 2:08.94    2:06.07  
                  27.05       58.95 (31.90)     1:37.07 (38.12)     2:06.07 (29.00)
 13 Villatoro, Kellen K       10 SACH                 2:06.04    2:06.50  
                  26.59       57.71 (31.12)     1:36.63 (38.92)     2:06.50 (29.87)
 14 Guillet, Garrett G        10 SACH                 2:02.45    2:07.35  
                  26.98       59.83 (32.85)     1:36.80 (36.97)     2:07.35 (30.55)
 15 Patterson, McCoy M        10 SAAH                 2:06.79    2:07.91  
                  28.15     1:00.67 (32.52)     1:37.55 (36.88)     2:07.91 (30.36)
 16 Hyche, Nathan L           10 SAJO                 2:08.88    2:09.20  
                  28.97     1:02.89 (33.92)     1:38.62 (35.73)     2:09.20 (30.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thurman, Paul M           11 COJU                 2:08.97    2:09.42  
                  27.77     1:02.61 (34.84)     1:38.78 (36.17)     2:09.42 (30.64)
 18 Bjontegard, Zake G        10 NOBR                 2:08.21    2:12.92  
                  27.64     1:01.69 (34.05)     1:42.73 (41.04)     2:12.92 (30.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walters, Christian        09 NOOC                 2:08.43    2:14.86  
                  27.12     1:01.99 (34.87)     1:43.08 (41.09)     2:14.86 (31.78)
 20 Barcelon, Jax D           11 NOTA                 2:08.50    2:17.09  
                  26.00       59.53 (33.53)     1:39.35 (39.82)     2:17.09 (37.74)
 
Event 28  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feng, Hannah A            12 SARE                   27.79      26.42   20  
  2 Bartley, Katelyn M        11 SARE                   27.69      26.69   17  
  3 Fite, Chloe E             11 NOOC                   28.48      27.25   16  
  4 Venghaus, Emma K          09 HSTR                   28.12      27.37   15  
  5 Schield, Morgan C         09 SBSV                   28.47      27.76   14  
  6 Williams, Cameron B       10 NEBR                   28.42      27.83   13  
  7 Wilson, Avery S           12 SBSV                   28.45      28.46   12  
  8 Waters, Jordyn            10 DEER                   28.70      28.55   11  
B - Final
  9 Reyna, Morgen             12 HSTR                   29.47      28.58    9  
 10 Soriano, Nicole           12 CCVM                   28.94      28.75    7  
 11 Thornton, Erin A          10 SARE                   29.62      29.25    6  
 12 Howard, Lauren P             SAJO                   29.61      29.48    5  
 13 Baker, Morgan             10 CCVM                   29.70      29.49    4  
 14 Villatoro, Natalia C      09 SACH                   29.50      29.55    3  
 15 Abshire, Mikayla          12 DEER                   29.94      29.62    2  
 16 Copes, Jenna E            09 NOHC                   29.86      29.65    1  
 
Event 28  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartley, Katelyn M        11 SARE                   27.19      27.69  
  2 Feng, Hannah A            12 SARE                   27.13      27.79  
  3 Venghaus, Emma K          09 HSTR                   29.20      28.12  
  4 Williams, Cameron B       10 NEBR                   28.58      28.42  
  5 Wilson, Avery S           12 SBSV                   27.99      28.45  
  6 Schield, Morgan C         09 SBSV                   28.02      28.47  
  7 Fite, Chloe E             11 NOOC                   27.87      28.48  
  8 Waters, Jordyn            10 DEER                   29.35      28.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Soriano, Nicole           12 CCVM                   29.75      28.94  
 10 Reyna, Morgen             12 HSTR                   28.50      29.47  
 11 Villatoro, Natalia C      09 SACH                   30.18      29.50  
 12 Howard, Lauren P             SAJO                   30.54      29.61  
 13 Thornton, Erin A          10 SARE                   30.44      29.62  
 14 Baker, Morgan             10 CCVM                   29.91      29.70  
 15 Copes, Jenna E            09 NOHC                   29.98      29.86  
 16 Abshire, Mikayla          12 DEER                   29.61      29.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Villatoro, Amber E        11 SACH                   30.37      29.97  
 18 Robey, Jordan A           12 NOMA                   30.48      30.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pyle, Sloan               10 HSTR                   28.88      30.17  
 20 Bracher, Caitlyn          10 DEER                   30.54      30.23  
 21 Barickman, Chloe R        09 NOBR                   30.93      30.24  
 22 Lyons, Sarah              10 DEER                   31.16      30.27  
 23 Lawler, Faith R           12 COJU                   30.37      30.41  
 24 Valenzuela, Kayla         12 NOST                   31.07      30.52  
 25 VanderWeele, Emily        12 SAGH                   30.90      30.59  
 26 Dessouky, Salma S         10 NOBR                   30.92      30.63  
 27 Robles, Samantha          09 SAJO                   30.13      30.78  
 28 Sturm, Maggie E           09 SBSV                   30.73      31.14  
 29 Beach, Kaley              09 SAJO                   31.02      31.25  
 30 Hale, Grace E             12 SARE                   30.54      31.36  
 31 Young, Maia D             09 SAAH                   31.01      31.39  
 32 Sadler, Erica             12 SMHS                   31.15      31.45  
 33 Romine, Brooke L          10 SALE                   31.07      31.55  
 34 Moore, Ashley E           11 NOBR                   30.45      31.98  
 35 Thomas, Madelyn G         12 SACH                   29.60      32.00  
 36 Gonzalez, Sarah E         11 NBRE                   29.14      32.53  
 37 Weatherford, Julia S      11 SBSV                   30.29      32.97  
 
Event 29  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Willstrop, Samuel J       12 SACH                   21.55      21.19   20  
  2 Bruns, Aaron C            11 NEBR                   21.87      21.53   17  
  3 Sandidge, Logan M         10 BOCH                   22.30      21.65   16  
  4 Garcia, Brandon R         11 SARE                   22.12      21.68   15  
  5 Storemski, Kyle           11 HSTR                   22.14      21.96   14  
  6 Nwaeze, Amechi K          10 SBSV                   22.35      21.98   13  
  7 Cruz, Anthony R           12 NOTA                   22.19      22.22   12  
  8 Herrera, David M          11 NOOC                   22.39      22.43   11  
B - Final
  9 Shenouda, Mark            10 SARE                   22.44      22.14    9  
 10 Devlin, Robby             12 TMI                    22.39      22.21    7  
 11 Lewis, Jared              12 DEER                   22.63      22.37    5.5
 11 Anderson, Drew R          11 NEBC                   22.45      22.37    5.5
 13 Hunt, Joe E               10 SBSV                   22.65      22.61    4  
 14 Goodman, Connor L         11 NBRE                   22.59      22.66    3  
 15 Rathgeb, Dean             11 HSTR                   22.54      22.70    2  
 16 Guerrero-Del Toro, Luis   10 CCVM                   22.62      22.77    1  
 
Event 29  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willstrop, Samuel J       12 SACH                   21.31      21.55  
  2 Bruns, Aaron C            11 NEBR                   21.80      21.87  
  3 Garcia, Brandon R         11 SARE                   21.50      22.12  
  4 Storemski, Kyle           11 HSTR                   22.14      22.14  
  5 Cruz, Anthony R           12 NOTA                   22.20      22.19  
  6 Sandidge, Logan M         10 BOCH                   21.82      22.30  
  7 Nwaeze, Amechi K          10 SBSV                   22.91      22.35  
  8 Herrera, David M          11 NOOC                   23.25      22.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Devlin, Robby             12 TMI                    22.07     J22.39  
 10 Shenouda, Mark            10 SARE                   22.56      22.44  
 11 Anderson, Drew R          11 NEBC                   23.13      22.45  
 12 Rathgeb, Dean             11 HSTR                   22.51      22.54  
 13 Goodman, Connor L         11 NBRE                   22.97      22.59  
 14 Guerrero-Del Toro, Luis   10 CCVM                   22.83      22.62  
 15 Lewis, Jared              12 DEER                   23.30      22.63  
 16 Hunt, Joe E               10 SBSV                   22.74      22.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Prior, Luke M             09 SARE                   22.98      22.67  
 18 Du, Justin T              11 SAAH                   22.68      22.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Soria, Ryan M             10 SAJO                   23.54      22.74  
 20 Genez, Henry              10 HSTR                   23.66      22.76  
 21 Malatek, William K        11 NEBR                   22.84      22.77  
 22 Nazarian, Adam K          11 NOHC                   22.91      22.78  
 23 Ford, Travis S            12 SARE                   23.01      22.83  
 24 Woodard, Taylor A         12 NOBR                   22.35      22.85  
 25 See, Hunter               12 DEER                   23.16      22.86  
 26 Schluter, Boris A         11 BOCH                   22.86      22.92  
 27 Moak, Peyton              12 HSTR                   23.15      22.97  
 28 Martin, Bobby A           11 SARE                   23.60      22.99  
 29 Garcia, Jakob M           12 BOCH                   22.71      23.18  
 30 Rodeffer, Zachary J       12 NEBR                   22.72      23.19  
 31 Burch, Matthew R          12 SARE                   23.67      23.27  
 32 Dickey, Erik M            11 SBSV                   23.85      23.30  
 33 Manasco, Cade A           12 SCP                    23.78      23.38  
 34 Shaw, Cameron S           11 NEBC                   23.48      23.39  
 35 Boehmer, Terrin D         10 NOHO                   23.15      23.41  
 36 Raimondo, Preston R       10 BOCH                   23.14      23.45  
 37 Youngblood, Chris M       11 SBSV                   23.78      23.46  
 38 Modak, Aditya             11 CCVM                   23.99      23.53  
 39 Garibay, Frankie N        12 SBSV                   23.54      23.72  
 40 Tejeda, Seth A            12 NOST                   23.82      23.73  
 41 Firenza, Keagan           10 HSTR                   23.78      23.76  
 42 Pimentel Salinas, Eddie   12 SARE                   23.96      23.81  
 43 Villarreal, Marcus J      12 BOER                   23.68      23.84  
 44 Hicks, Mark Anthony A     12 SARE                   23.58      23.92  
 45 McGuire, Ian              12 SMHS                   23.56      24.04  
 46 Trent, Sterling D         12 SAJO                   23.70      24.14  
 47 Calderon, Josh            12 SABR                   23.82      24.15  
 48 Mowen, James G            12 SMHS                   23.51      24.30  
 49 Farnsworth, Cale D        11 SBSV                   23.18      24.60  
 50 Lee, Brian J              12 NOMA                   23.75      24.96  
 -- Besch, Shaun S            11 SBSV                   22.88         DQ  
 
Event 29S  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Herrera, David M          11 NOOC                   22.39      22.28  
  2 Devlin, Robby             12 TMI                    22.39      22.96  
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barrera, Isaac R          11 NEBR                   51.65      49.78   20  
                  23.20       49.78 (26.58)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Marcus T       12 CCVM                   53.12      51.72   17  
                  24.42       51.72 (27.30)                                        
  3 Wells, Daryl L            11 WESL                   52.44      51.90   16  
                  23.84       51.90 (28.06)                                        
  4 Cruz, Anthony R           12 NOTA                   52.04      52.21   15  
                  24.05       52.21 (28.16)                                        
  5 Barrett, Matthew R        12 NOBR                   53.95      52.31   14  
                  24.72       52.31 (27.59)                                        
  6 Crosley, Andrew Q         10 SAAH                   52.77      53.25   13  
                  24.36       53.25 (28.89)                                        
  7 Malatek, William K        11 NEBR                   53.95      53.59   12  
                  24.89       53.59 (28.70)                                        
  8 Stallworth, Jackson B        NOCL                   54.03      56.70   11  
                  26.00       56.70 (30.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 Peterson, Jake M          10 SACH                   54.61      51.81    9  
                  24.50       51.81 (27.31)                                        
 10 Brenner, Lawson W         09 SACH                   54.46      53.33    7  
                  25.10       53.33 (28.23)                                        
 11 Su, Matthew J             11 NOBR                   54.75      53.89    6  
                  25.16       53.89 (28.73)                                        
 12 Huertas, Joshua M         11 NOOC                   55.06      54.35    5  
                  24.83       54.35 (29.52)                                        
 13 Bartels, Lyle E           10 SALE                   55.01      54.78    4  
                  25.50       54.78 (29.28)                                        
 14 Martinez, Antonio         10 FRED                   54.77      55.06    3  
                  25.20       55.06 (29.86)                                        
 15 Santibanez, Marcelo J        SALE                   55.11      55.25    2  
                  25.49       55.25 (29.76)                                        
 16 Soria, Ryan M             10 SAJO                   55.15      55.46    1  
                  25.49       55.46 (29.97)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrera, Isaac R          11 NEBR                   52.96      51.65  
                  23.93       51.65 (27.72)                                        
  2 Cruz, Anthony R           12 NOTA                   52.46      52.04  
                  24.21       52.04 (27.83)                                        
  3 Wells, Daryl L            11 WESL                   52.34      52.44  
                  24.43       52.44 (28.01)                                        
  4 Crosley, Andrew Q         10 SAAH                   54.85      52.77  
                  24.53       52.77 (28.24)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Marcus T       12 CCVM                   51.99      53.12  
                  24.95       53.12 (28.17)                                        
  6 Barrett, Matthew R        12 NOBR                   52.80      53.95  
                  25.88       53.95 (28.07)                                        
  6 Malatek, William K        11 NEBR                   55.26      53.95  
                  25.12       53.95 (28.83)                                        
  8 Stallworth, Jackson B        NOCL                   56.61      54.03  
                  25.58       54.03 (28.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brenner, Lawson W         09 SACH                   54.61      54.46  
                  25.53       54.46 (28.93)                                        
 10 Peterson, Jake M          10 SACH                   51.87      54.61  
                  25.36       54.61 (29.25)                                        
 11 Su, Matthew J             11 NOBR                   53.42      54.75  
                  25.51       54.75 (29.24)                                        
 12 Martinez, Antonio         10 FRED                   56.07      54.77  
                  25.28       54.77 (29.49)                                        
 13 Bartels, Lyle E           10 SALE                   55.82      55.01  
                  25.79       55.01 (29.22)                                        
 14 Huertas, Joshua M         11 NOOC                   55.46      55.06  
                  25.24       55.06 (29.82)                                        
 15 Santibanez, Marcelo J        SALE                   58.30      55.11  
                  25.59       55.11 (29.52)                                        
 16 Soria, Ryan M             10 SAJO                   54.47      55.15  
                  25.85       55.15 (29.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nwaeze, Amechi K          10 SBSV                   56.31      55.45  
                  25.97       55.45 (29.48)                                        
 18 Mickelson, Chris L        10 SBSV                   56.17      55.99  
                  26.29       55.99 (29.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vanin Munoz, Rafael       12 SACH                   55.22      56.09  
                  26.57       56.09 (29.52)                                        
 20 Moak, Peyton              12 HSTR                   55.67      56.66  
                  26.41       56.66 (30.25)                                        
 21 Savage, Conley J             SCCL                   56.85      56.67  
                  27.22       56.67 (29.45)                                        
 22 Galvan, Eleazar           09 DEER                   57.18      56.88  
                  26.86       56.88 (30.02)                                        
 23 Al-Khader, Sammy T        11 SACH                   57.45      56.93  
                  26.59       56.93 (30.34)                                        
 24 Reed, Luke E              10 HSTR                   57.45      57.07  
                  27.30       57.07 (29.77)                                        
 25 Rodriguez Coutino, Ricar  09 SAB                    57.98      57.50  
                  26.66       57.50 (30.84)                                        
 26 Hicks, Mark Anthony A     12 SARE                   53.81      57.60  
                  26.55       57.60 (31.05)                                        
 27 Luna, Leo V               09 SACH                   57.95      57.91  
                  26.94       57.91 (30.97)                                        
 28 Alejos, Victor            10 TMI                    55.57      57.98  
                  27.88       57.98 (30.10)                                        
 29 Alcala, Seby R            09 NOWA                   57.49      58.01  
                  27.56       58.01 (30.45)                                        
 30 Bjontegard, Zake G        10 NOBR                   55.82      58.16  
                  27.29       58.16 (30.87)                                        
 31 Genez, Henry              10 HSTR                   56.24      58.27  
                  27.62       58.27 (30.65)                                        
 32 Thurman, Paul M           11 COJU                   58.22      58.55  
                  26.99       58.55 (31.56)                                        
 -- Villatoro, Kellen K       10 SACH                   56.83         DQ  
                  26.42          DQ (30.40)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rodriguez, Rachel M       12 SARE                 2:01.06    2:01.96   20  
                  29.38       59.85 (30.47)     1:30.75 (30.90)     2:01.96 (31.21)
  2 Venghaus, Emma K          09 HSTR                 2:07.20    2:04.85   17  
                  29.77     1:01.07 (31.30)     1:33.00 (31.93)     2:04.85 (31.85)
  3 Engel, Jessica E             NOCL                 2:09.05    2:06.47   16  
                  29.53     1:01.44 (31.91)     1:34.81 (33.37)     2:06.47 (31.66)
  4 Burcham, Shea E           11 SARE                 2:08.01    2:06.93   15  
                  30.11     1:02.03 (31.92)     1:34.99 (32.96)     2:06.93 (31.94)
  5 Miller, Hailey C          12 SAJO                 2:09.59    2:11.58   14  
                  30.11     1:03.27 (33.16)     1:37.59 (34.32)     2:11.58 (33.99)
  6 Waters, Jordyn            10 DEER                 2:12.27    2:12.20   13  
                  30.47     1:03.58 (33.11)     1:37.86 (34.28)     2:12.20 (34.34)
  7 Rankin, Claire N          11 LHS                  2:12.53    2:12.60   12  
                  31.56     1:05.53 (33.97)     1:39.57 (34.04)     2:12.60 (33.03)
  8 Walpole, Sarah E          11 SARE                 2:14.14    2:13.26   11  
                  31.02     1:04.29 (33.27)     1:38.60 (34.31)     2:13.26 (34.66)
B - Final
  9 Schield, Morgan C         09 SBSV                 2:15.10    2:08.81    9  
                  29.41     1:01.04 (31.63)     1:35.02 (33.98)     2:08.81 (33.79)
 10 Voos, Aly N                  SCCL                 2:15.09    2:13.64    7  
                  31.71     1:05.43 (33.72)     1:39.98 (34.55)     2:13.64 (33.66)
 11 Mai, Aubrey                  SCCL                 2:18.37    2:13.70    6  
                  31.77     1:05.62 (33.85)     1:40.21 (34.59)     2:13.70 (33.49)
 12 Smith, Cara L             12 SAJO                 2:19.22    2:14.09    5  
                  31.90     1:05.60 (33.70)     1:40.19 (34.59)     2:14.09 (33.90)
 13 Mansker, Caitie M         12 SBSV                 2:14.57    2:14.81    4  
                  31.26     1:05.52 (34.26)     1:40.17 (34.65)     2:14.81 (34.64)
 14 Villatoro, Natalia C      09 SACH                 2:15.87    2:15.83    3  
                  32.56     1:07.04 (34.48)     1:41.33 (34.29)     2:15.83 (34.50)
 15 Helmer, Macy J            10 SAAH                 2:18.11    2:16.90    2  
                  32.23     1:06.23 (34.00)     1:41.87 (35.64)     2:16.90 (35.03)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Rachel M       12 SARE                 2:02.16    2:01.06  
                  28.85       59.30 (30.45)     1:29.99 (30.69)     2:01.06 (31.07)
  2 Venghaus, Emma K          09 HSTR                 2:07.90    2:07.20  
                  30.42     1:02.41 (31.99)     1:35.27 (32.86)     2:07.20 (31.93)
  3 Burcham, Shea E           11 SARE                 2:03.36    2:08.01  
                  30.72     1:03.37 (32.65)     1:35.99 (32.62)     2:08.01 (32.02)
  4 Engel, Jessica E             NOCL                 2:13.84    2:09.05  
                  30.54     1:03.47 (32.93)     1:36.95 (33.48)     2:09.05 (32.10)
  5 Miller, Hailey C          12 SAJO                 2:08.93    2:09.59  
                  30.31     1:03.21 (32.90)     1:36.69 (33.48)     2:09.59 (32.90)
  6 Waters, Jordyn            10 DEER                 2:13.05    2:12.27  
                  30.90     1:04.43 (33.53)     1:38.52 (34.09)     2:12.27 (33.75)
  7 Rankin, Claire N          11 LHS                  2:06.81    2:12.53  
                  31.75     1:05.52 (33.77)     1:39.52 (34.00)     2:12.53 (33.01)
  8 Walpole, Sarah E          11 SARE                 2:15.59    2:14.14  
                  31.10     1:04.46 (33.36)     1:39.13 (34.67)     2:14.14 (35.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mansker, Caitie M         12 SBSV                 2:13.10    2:14.57  
                  30.93     1:04.37 (33.44)     1:39.18 (34.81)     2:14.57 (35.39)
 10 Voos, Aly N                  SCCL                 2:17.39    2:15.09  
                  31.98     1:05.98 (34.00)     1:40.64 (34.66)     2:15.09 (34.45)
 11 Schield, Morgan C         09 SBSV                 2:05.60    2:15.10  
                  30.50     1:04.24 (33.74)     1:40.02 (35.78)     2:15.10 (35.08)
 12 Villatoro, Natalia C      09 SACH                 2:11.78    2:15.87  
                  31.61     1:05.43 (33.82)     1:40.47 (35.04)     2:15.87 (35.40)
 13 Helmer, Macy J            10 SAAH                 2:17.13    2:18.11  
                  31.32     1:05.72 (34.40)     1:41.91 (36.19)     2:18.11 (36.20)
 14 Mai, Aubrey                  SCCL                 2:13.52    2:18.37  
                  32.51     1:07.02 (34.51)     1:42.87 (35.85)     2:18.37 (35.50)
 15 Smith, Cara L             12 SAJO                 2:15.61    2:19.22  
                  32.17     1:06.42 (34.25)     1:42.33 (35.91)     2:19.22 (36.89)
 16 Gonzalez, Sarah E         11 NBRE                 2:15.71    2:31.48  
                  34.48     1:12.27 (37.79)     1:51.84 (39.57)     2:31.48 (39.64)
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cronk, Wyatt G            12 SACH                   48.31      46.71   20  
                  22.57       46.71 (24.14)                                        
  2 Kennedy, Jackson          10 SAMD                   48.54      47.31   17  
                  22.74       47.31 (24.57)                                        
  3 Bruns, Aaron C            11 NEBR                   48.04      47.50   16  
                  22.59       47.50 (24.91)                                        
  4 Sandidge, Logan M         10 BOCH                   48.55      47.59   15  
                  23.28       47.59 (24.31)                                        
  5 Player, Samuel K          10 SACH                   48.43      48.33   14  
                  23.42       48.33 (24.91)                                        
  6 Goodman, Connor L         11 NBRE                   49.47      49.52   13  
                  23.79       49.52 (25.73)                                        
  7 Devlin, Robby             12 TMI                    49.48      49.58   12  
                  23.58       49.58 (26.00)                                        
  8 Guerrero-Del Toro, Luis   10 CCVM                   49.57      49.67   11  
                  23.65       49.67 (26.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Du, Justin T              11 SAAH                   50.16      48.96    9  
                  23.29       48.96 (25.67)                                        
 10 Storemski, Kyle           11 HSTR                   49.92      49.11    7  
                  23.55       49.11 (25.56)                                        
 11 Raimondo, Preston R       10 BOCH                   50.76      49.95    6  
                  24.03       49.95 (25.92)                                        
 12 Nazarian, Adam K          11 NOHC                   49.98      50.06    5  
                  24.01       50.06 (26.05)                                        
 13 See, Hunter               12 DEER                   50.17      50.18    4  
                  24.33       50.18 (25.85)                                        
 14 Brenner, Lawson W         09 SACH                   51.04      50.34    3  
                  24.36       50.34 (25.98)                                        
 15 Hill, Carter W            09 SBSV                   50.91      50.63    2  
                  24.44       50.63 (26.19)                                        
 16 Rodeffer, Zachary J       12 NEBR                   50.92      50.79    1  
                  24.16       50.79 (26.63)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruns, Aaron C            11 NEBR                   49.63      48.04  
                  23.50       48.04 (24.54)                                        
  2 Cronk, Wyatt G            12 SACH                   48.42      48.31  
                  23.42       48.31 (24.89)                                        
  3 Player, Samuel K          10 SACH                   48.68      48.43  
                  23.34       48.43 (25.09)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Jackson          10 SAMD                   49.70      48.54  
                  23.52       48.54 (25.02)                                        
  5 Sandidge, Logan M         10 BOCH                   48.31      48.55  
                  23.68       48.55 (24.87)                                        
  6 Goodman, Connor L         11 NBRE                   49.08      49.47  
                  23.95       49.47 (25.52)                                        
  7 Devlin, Robby             12 TMI                    48.34      49.48  
                  23.88       49.48 (25.60)                                        
  8 Guerrero-Del Toro, Luis   10 CCVM                   50.06      49.57  
                  24.10       49.57 (25.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Storemski, Kyle           11 HSTR                   49.82      49.92  
                  23.76       49.92 (26.16)                                        
 10 Nazarian, Adam K          11 NOHC                   50.30      49.98  
                  23.78       49.98 (26.20)                                        
 11 Garcia, Jakob M           12 BOCH                   49.67      50.06  
                  24.53       50.06 (25.53)                                        
 12 Du, Justin T              11 SAAH                   49.81      50.16  
                  24.16       50.16 (26.00)                                        
 13 See, Hunter               12 DEER                   50.94      50.17  
                  24.51       50.17 (25.66)                                        
 14 Raimondo, Preston R       10 BOCH                   50.00      50.76  
                  24.77       50.76 (25.99)                                        
 15 Hill, Carter W            09 SBSV                   51.02      50.91  
                  24.31       50.91 (26.60)                                        
 16 Rodeffer, Zachary J       12 NEBR                   50.28      50.92  
                  24.38       50.92 (26.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boehmer, Terrin D         10 NOHO                   50.22      51.00  
                  24.91       51.00 (26.09)                                        
 18 Brenner, Lawson W         09 SACH                   51.02      51.04  
                  24.67       51.04 (26.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Oliphant, Cole            11 HSTR                   50.76      51.11  
                  24.80       51.11 (26.31)                                        
 20 Woodard, Taylor A         12 NOBR                   49.54      51.21  
                  25.00       51.21 (26.21)                                        
 21 Bloomquist, Brock A       11 WESL                   50.61      51.25  
                  24.23       51.25 (27.02)                                        
 22 Bernal, Nic N             11 UNCR                   50.83      52.00  
                  25.35       52.00 (26.65)                                        
 23 Huertas, Joshua M         11 NOOC                   50.71      54.48  
                  25.82       54.48 (28.66)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartley, Katelyn M        11 SARE                   30.82      30.42   20  
  2 Clifton, Maddison L       12 NOBR                   31.94      30.66   17  
  3 Bartley, Morgan E         09 SARE                   31.53      30.94   16  
  4 Pike, Brittney E          12 BOCH                   31.16      30.98   15  
  5 Moralez, Sierra           11 DEER                   32.47      31.19   14  
  6 Penny, Lexie              12 DEER                   32.18      31.80   13  
  7 Vasko, Katherine G           NBRE                   32.41      32.09   12  
  8 White, Kaitlyn            11 HSTR                   32.58      33.08   11  
B - Final
  9 Clark, Maya A             11 SAAH                   33.35      32.37    9  
 10 Decker, Georgia              NOOC                   33.00      32.44    7  
 11 Pipes, Jaden M            11 SAJO                   32.67      32.47    6  
 12 Carter, Kathryn              NOOC                   33.41      32.57    5  
 13 Moss, Kara L              09 HSTR                   32.95      32.62    4  
 14 Howard, Lauren P             SAJO                   32.60      32.92    3  
 15 Soriano, Nicole           12 CCVM                   32.78      33.00    2  
 16 Smith, Maddie T           11 CIST                   33.46      33.36    1  
 
Event 33  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartley, Katelyn M        11 SARE                   30.30      30.82  
  2 Pike, Brittney E          12 BOCH                   32.26      31.16  
  3 Bartley, Morgan E         09 SARE                   33.01      31.53  
  4 Clifton, Maddison L       12 NOBR                   31.61      31.94  
  5 Penny, Lexie              12 DEER                   33.12      32.18  
  6 Vasko, Katherine G           NBRE                   31.48      32.41  
  7 Moralez, Sierra           11 DEER                   32.41      32.47  
  8 White, Kaitlyn            11 HSTR                   33.28      32.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howard, Lauren P             SAJO                   33.11      32.60  
 10 Pipes, Jaden M            11 SAJO                   31.35      32.67  
 11 Soriano, Nicole           12 CCVM                   34.32      32.78  
 12 Moss, Kara L              09 HSTR                   33.18      32.95  
 13 Decker, Georgia              NOOC                   33.54      33.00  
 14 Clark, Maya A             11 SAAH                   35.39      33.35  
 15 Carter, Kathryn              NOOC                   32.98      33.41  
 16 Smith, Maddie T           11 CIST                   33.62      33.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coward, Grace M           10 BOCH                   33.21      33.60  
 18 Gierat, Natalie A         12 UNCR                   33.99      33.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vancil, Paige C           10 SALE                   34.46      33.68  
 20 Black, Remington T        09 SAAH                   34.89      33.72  
 21 Payne, Emily M            12 SBSV                   32.93      33.85  
 22 Asmis, Mara               10 NOHC                   35.11      33.86  
 23 Ballard, Jasmine S        11 SBSV                   34.99      33.95  
 24 Dunn, Margo J             10 SARE                   35.47      33.96  
 25 Ross, Delilah G           12 SAJO                   33.41      34.26  
 26 Anz, Kandace R            12 BOCH                   35.68      34.43  
 27 Cerveny, Cate             11 HSTR                   34.85      34.52  
 28 Trevino De La Pena, Miro  11 SAAH                   35.17      34.59  
 29 Villatoro, Amber E        11 SACH                   35.59      34.62  
 30 Whitney, Samantha         12 NEBC                   35.78      35.00  
 31 Flores, Jessyka R         10 NOWA                   35.38      35.07  
 32 Cardon, Rylee A           09 SAMR                   35.20      35.30  
 33 Sollohub, Hannah E        11 NEBR                   35.76      35.43  
 34 Reitman, Kate L           11 NOBR                   34.68      35.59  
 35 Cole, Elizabeth           12 HSTR                   35.61      35.88  
 36 Bracher, Caitlyn          10 DEER                   35.70      36.11  
 37 Martin, Beatrice E        09 NOHC                   35.67      36.47  
 38 Veltri, Sarah R           12 SAMR                   35.29      37.28  
 
Event 34  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luna, Leo V               09 SACH                 4:54.21    4:49.68   20  
                  25.78       54.22 (28.44)     1:23.05 (28.83)     1:52.25 (29.20)
        2:21.29 (29.04)     2:50.86 (29.57)     3:21.06 (30.20)     3:51.12 (30.06)
        4:20.66 (29.54)     4:49.68 (29.02)                                        
  2 Gillen, Steven M          11 SACH                 4:56.86    4:56.18   17  
                  25.79       54.16 (28.37)     1:23.33 (29.17)     1:52.93 (29.60)
        2:23.13 (30.20)     2:53.85 (30.72)     3:24.64 (30.79)     3:55.24 (30.60)
        4:26.14 (30.90)     4:56.18 (30.04)                                        
  3 Shope, Evan W             10 SAJO                 5:04.49    5:03.17   16  
                  25.73       53.62 (27.89)     1:22.35 (28.73)     1:52.06 (29.71)
        2:22.59 (30.53)     2:54.08 (31.49)     3:26.09 (32.01)     3:58.37 (32.28)
        4:31.04 (32.67)     5:03.17 (32.13)                                        
 -- Caliandro, Manu A         11 NOHC                 5:03.54        DNF  
 
Event 34  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luna, Leo V               09 SACH                 4:54.21    4:54.21  
  2 Gillen, Steven M          11 SACH                 4:56.86    4:56.86  
  3 Caliandro, Manu A         11 NOHC                 5:03.54    5:03.54  
  4 Shope, Evan W             10 SAJO                 5:04.49    5:04.49  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stallworth, McKenna L     10 NOCL                 2:26.58    2:25.22   20  
                  32.37     1:08.96 (36.59)     1:46.86 (37.90)     2:25.22 (38.36)
  2 Pipes, Jaden M            11 SAJO                 2:34.04    2:29.61   17  
                  33.94     1:12.20 (38.26)     1:51.81 (39.61)     2:29.61 (37.80)
  3 Decker, Georgia              NOOC                 2:31.76    2:29.80   16  
                  33.08     1:11.03 (37.95)     1:50.20 (39.17)     2:29.80 (39.60)
  4 Biggs, Kailey             09 SAMD                 2:31.31    2:29.82   15  
                  34.10     1:12.09 (37.99)     1:51.10 (39.01)     2:29.82 (38.72)
  5 Tercilla, Carolyn V       10 SACH                 2:31.41    2:30.37   14  
                  34.24     1:12.70 (38.46)     1:51.50 (38.80)     2:30.37 (38.87)
  6 Williams, Cameron B       10 NEBR                 2:33.82    2:31.55   13  
                  34.38     1:12.24 (37.86)     1:51.68 (39.44)     2:31.55 (39.87)
  7 Carter, Kathryn              NOOC                 2:30.60    2:33.12   12  
                  32.95     1:10.73 (37.78)     1:51.35 (40.62)     2:33.12 (41.77)
  8 Penny, Lexie              12 DEER                 2:33.64    2:35.01   11  
                  33.19     1:11.02 (37.83)     1:51.83 (40.81)     2:35.01 (43.18)
B - Final
  9 Gierat, Natalie A         12 UNCR                 2:39.62    2:34.69    9  
                  35.52     1:14.44 (38.92)     1:54.66 (40.22)     2:34.69 (40.03)
 10 Black, Remington T        09 SAAH                 2:37.21    2:34.96    7  
                  34.77     1:14.09 (39.32)     1:55.44 (41.35)     2:34.96 (39.52)
 11 Robertson, Lindsay           NOOC                 2:36.88    2:36.64    6  
                  34.81     1:14.61 (39.80)     1:55.76 (41.15)     2:36.64 (40.88)
 12 Hajduk, Erika L           09 SACH                 2:37.88    2:37.21    5  
                  36.32     1:16.50 (40.18)     1:56.89 (40.39)     2:37.21 (40.32)
 13 Dibello, Melia            11 DEER                 2:37.50    2:38.99    4  
                  36.24     1:16.46 (40.22)     1:57.83 (41.37)     2:38.99 (41.16)
 14 Trevino De La Pena, Miro  11 SAAH                 2:39.29    2:40.45    3  
                  36.05     1:16.34 (40.29)     1:58.04 (41.70)     2:40.45 (42.41)
 15 Breuer, Molly K           09 BOCH                 2:41.35    2:42.93    2  
                  36.01     1:17.05 (41.04)     1:59.98 (42.93)     2:42.93 (42.95)
 -- Ballard, Jasmine S        11 SBSV                 2:39.46         DQ  
                  35.43     1:15.18 (39.75)     1:56.78 (41.60)          DQ (42.25)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stallworth, McKenna L     10 NOCL                 2:29.91    2:26.58  
                  32.85     1:09.56 (36.71)     1:47.53 (37.97)     2:26.58 (39.05)
  2 Carter, Kathryn              NOOC                 2:30.70    2:30.60  
                  33.40     1:11.01 (37.61)     1:50.36 (39.35)     2:30.60 (40.24)
  3 Biggs, Kailey             09 SAMD                 2:27.01    2:31.31  
                  34.93     1:13.07 (38.14)     1:52.40 (39.33)     2:31.31 (38.91)
  4 Tercilla, Carolyn V       10 SACH                 2:34.39    2:31.41  
                  35.61     1:13.64 (38.03)     1:53.01 (39.37)     2:31.41 (38.40)
  5 Decker, Georgia              NOOC                 2:34.57    2:31.76  
                  34.95     1:12.16 (37.21)     1:51.18 (39.02)     2:31.76 (40.58)
  6 Penny, Lexie              12 DEER                 2:39.56    2:33.64  
                  33.96     1:12.53 (38.57)     1:52.44 (39.91)     2:33.64 (41.20)
  7 Williams, Cameron B       10 NEBR                 2:36.61    2:33.82  
                  35.28     1:14.33 (39.05)     1:53.89 (39.56)     2:33.82 (39.93)
  8 Pipes, Jaden M            11 SAJO                 2:30.83    2:34.04  
                  34.99     1:14.11 (39.12)     1:53.97 (39.86)     2:34.04 (40.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vasko, Katherine G           NBRE                 2:32.90    2:34.65  
                  33.77     1:11.55 (37.78)     1:52.56 (41.01)     2:34.65 (42.09)
 10 Robertson, Lindsay           NOOC                 2:40.28    2:36.88  
                  35.41     1:15.25 (39.84)     1:55.96 (40.71)     2:36.88 (40.92)
 11 Black, Remington T        09 SAAH                 2:39.19    2:37.21  
                  35.70     1:15.04 (39.34)     1:55.99 (40.95)     2:37.21 (41.22)
 12 Dibello, Melia            11 DEER                 2:42.46    2:37.50  
                  36.22     1:15.21 (38.99)     1:56.91 (41.70)     2:37.50 (40.59)
 13 Hajduk, Erika L           09 SACH                 2:38.63    2:37.88  
                  36.05     1:16.43 (40.38)     1:57.28 (40.85)     2:37.88 (40.60)
 14 Trevino De La Pena, Miro  11 SAAH                 2:35.66    2:39.29  
                  35.90     1:15.47 (39.57)     1:57.03 (41.56)     2:39.29 (42.26)
 15 Ballard, Jasmine S        11 SBSV                 2:43.22    2:39.46  
                  35.83     1:15.91 (40.08)     1:57.32 (41.41)     2:39.46 (42.14)
 16 Gierat, Natalie A         12 UNCR                 2:39.10    2:39.62  
                  36.13     1:16.99 (40.86)     1:58.52 (41.53)     2:39.62 (41.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moralez, Sierra           11 DEER                 2:39.72    2:39.75  
                  36.13     1:16.41 (40.28)     1:58.15 (41.74)     2:39.75 (41.60)
 18 Breuer, Molly K           09 BOCH                 2:39.16    2:41.35  
                  34.83     1:15.85 (41.02)     1:58.19 (42.34)     2:41.35 (43.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Howell, Jacquelyne C      11 SBSV                 2:41.66    2:42.36  
                  37.10     1:18.01 (40.91)     2:00.34 (42.33)     2:42.36 (42.02)
 20 Cardon, Rylee A           09 SAMR                 2:43.07    2:46.16  
                  36.91     1:18.54 (41.63)     2:02.25 (43.71)     2:46.16 (43.91)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Houston Stratford    6A  'A'                      1:29.78    1:27.94   40  
     1) Genez, Henry 10                 2) Rathgeb, Dean 11               
     3) Moak, Peyton 12                 4) Storemski, Kyle 11             
                  22.73       44.78 (22.05)     1:06.61 (21.83)     1:27.94 (21.33)
  2 New Braunfels HS  6A  'A'                         1:30.05    1:28.56   34  
     1) Bruns, Aaron C 11               2) Barrera, Isaac R 11            
     3) Malatek, William K 11           4) Rodeffer, Zachary J 12         
                  22.09       43.61 (21.52)     1:05.74 (22.13)     1:28.56 (22.82)
  3 Smithson Valley  6A  'A'                          1:30.03    1:28.98   32  
     1) Besch, Shaun S 11               2) Garibay, Frankie N 12          
     3) Dickey, Erik M 11               4) Klinksiek, Konnar P 11         
                  22.89       46.05 (23.16)     1:08.74 (22.69)     1:28.98 (20.24)
  4 Champion   5A  'A'                                1:30.25    1:29.02   30  
     1) Raimondo, Preston R 10          2) Schluter, Boris A 11           
     3) Bodemer, Kyle J 12              4) Sandidge, Logan M 10           
                  23.14       45.50 (22.36)     1:07.68 (22.18)     1:29.02 (21.34)
  5 Brandeis  6A  'A'                                 1:31.89    1:29.46   28  
     1) Nelms, Jake T 11                2) Woodard, Taylor A 12           
     3) Bjontegard, Zake G 10           4) Barrett, Matthew R 12          
                  23.02       45.25 (22.23)     1:08.13 (22.88)     1:29.46 (21.33)
  6 Churchill     6A  'A'                             1:31.98    1:31.00   26  
     1) Allen, Gabriel B 10             2) Guillet, Garrett G 10          
     3) Gillen, Steven M 11             4) Villatoro, Kellen K 10         
                  22.55       45.21 (22.66)     1:08.14 (22.93)     1:31.00 (22.86)
  7 Deer Park  6A  'A'                                1:31.71    1:31.78   24  
     1) See, Hunter 12                  2) Byers, Logan 11                
     3) Michna, Brandon 09              4) Lewis, Jared 12                
                  23.12       46.26 (23.14)     1:09.71 (23.45)     1:31.78 (22.07)
  8 Alamo Heights  5A  'A'                            1:32.95    1:33.52   22  
     1) Crosley, Andrew Q 10            2) Atlas, Aiden L 10              
     3) Patterson, McCoy M 10           4) Du, Justin T 11                
                  23.10       46.61 (23.51)     1:11.09 (24.48)     1:33.52 (22.43)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Houston Stratford    6A  'A'                      1:30.90    1:29.78  
     1) Zuanich, Max T 09               2) Rathgeb, Dean 11               
     3) Moak, Peyton 12                 4) Storemski, Kyle 11             
                  23.14       45.44 (22.30)     1:07.99 (22.55)     1:29.78 (21.79)
  2 Smithson Valley  6A  'A'                          1:29.39    1:30.03  
     1) Besch, Shaun S 11               2) Garibay, Frankie N 12          
     3) Dickey, Erik M 11               4) Klinksiek, Konnar P 11         
                  23.11       46.54 (23.43)     1:09.28 (22.74)     1:30.03 (20.75)
  3 New Braunfels HS  6A  'A'                         1:29.80    1:30.05  
     1) Bruns, Aaron C 11               2) Barrera, Isaac R 11            
     3) Rodeffer, Zachary J 12          4) Malatek, William K 11          
                  22.37       44.56 (22.19)     1:07.78 (23.22)     1:30.05 (22.27)
  4 Champion   5A  'A'                                1:31.33    1:30.25  
     1) Raimondo, Preston R 10          2) Schluter, Boris A 11           
     3) Bodemer, Kyle J 12              4) Sandidge, Logan M 10           
                  23.11       45.67 (22.56)     1:07.72 (22.05)     1:30.25 (22.53)
  5 Deer Park  6A  'A'                                1:34.81    1:31.71  
     1) Michna, Brandon 09              2) Byers, Logan 11                
     3) Lewis, Jared 12                 4) See, Hunter 12                 
                  23.64       46.90 (23.26)     1:09.20 (22.30)     1:31.71 (22.51)
  6 Brandeis  6A  'A'                                 1:31.32    1:31.89  
     1) Barrett, Matthew R 12           2) Nelms, Jake T 11               
     3) Bjontegard, Zake G 10           4) Woodard, Taylor A 12           
                  25.12       45.94 (20.82)     1:08.98 (23.04)     1:31.89 (22.91)
  7 Churchill     6A  'A'                             1:33.83    1:31.98  
     1) Guillet, Garrett G 10           2) Allen, Gabriel B 10            
     3) Gillen, Steven M 11             4) Villatoro, Kellen K 10         
                  23.34       46.14 (22.80)     1:09.07 (22.93)     1:31.98 (22.91)
  8 Alamo Heights  5A  'A'                            1:31.22    1:32.95  
     1) Crosley, Andrew Q 10            2) Atlas, Aiden L 10              
     3) Patterson, McCoy M 10           4) Du, Justin T 11                
                  23.01       46.29 (23.28)     1:10.49 (24.20)     1:32.95 (22.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Canyon HS  6A  'A'                                1:32.53         DQ  
     1) Shaw, Cameron S 11              2) Ruiz-Irizarry, Javier 12       
     3) Berkobien, Christopher 12       4) Anderson, Drew R 11            
                  22.96       47.65 (24.69)     1:11.94 (24.29)          DQ (21.78)
 -- Reagan    6A  'A'                                 1:30.05         DQ  
     1) Shenouda, Mark 10               2) Ford, Travis S 12              
     3) Prior, Luke M 09                4) Garcia, Brandon R 11           
                  22.24       44.43 (22.19)     1:06.24 (21.81)          DQ (21.07)
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A          NOCL                 4:35.90    4:34.72   20  
                  28.01     1:01.80 (33.79)     1:36.64 (34.84)     2:11.20 (34.56)
        2:51.44 (40.24)     3:32.07 (40.63)     4:03.77 (31.70)     4:34.72 (30.95)
  2 Boone, Sara               10 DEER                 4:42.91    4:37.70   17  
                  28.66     1:02.44 (33.78)     1:38.13 (35.69)     2:14.52 (36.39)
        2:54.33 (39.81)     3:35.29 (40.96)     4:06.39 (31.10)     4:37.70 (31.31)
  3 Burcham, Shea E           11 SARE                 4:44.14    4:38.49   16  
                  30.26     1:04.37 (34.11)     1:39.54 (35.17)     2:13.92 (34.38)
        2:56.34 (42.42)     3:38.76 (42.42)     4:09.52 (30.76)     4:38.49 (28.97)
  4 Dziergowski, Jessi L         SCCL                 4:38.03    4:38.51   15  
                  30.05     1:02.82 (32.77)     1:38.34 (35.52)     2:13.71 (35.37)
        2:54.03 (40.32)     3:35.08 (41.05)     4:07.72 (32.64)     4:38.51 (30.79)
  5 Guinan, Georgia E         11 NOTA                 4:45.24    4:41.73   14  
                  29.25     1:03.24 (33.99)     1:38.99 (35.75)     2:13.81 (34.82)
        2:55.15 (41.34)     3:37.81 (42.66)     4:10.64 (32.83)     4:41.73 (31.09)
  6 Thornton, Erin A          10 SARE                 4:50.11    4:47.41   13  
                  29.92     1:04.48 (34.56)     1:40.78 (36.30)     2:16.45 (35.67)
        2:59.70 (43.25)     3:42.80 (43.10)     4:16.39 (33.59)     4:47.41 (31.02)
  7 Moss, Kara L              09 HSTR                 4:47.60    4:47.46   12  
                  30.18     1:05.16 (34.98)     1:41.07 (35.91)     2:17.95 (36.88)
        2:59.60 (41.65)     3:42.17 (42.57)     4:15.14 (32.97)     4:47.46 (32.32)
  8 Tercilla, Carolyn V       10 SACH                 4:52.04    4:55.91   11  
                  32.04     1:08.67 (36.63)     1:46.54 (37.87)     2:24.59 (38.05)
        3:06.64 (42.05)     3:48.83 (42.19)     4:22.75 (33.92)     4:55.91 (33.16)
B - Final
  9 Copes, Jenna E            09 NOHC                 4:53.67    4:52.39    9  
                  30.57     1:06.66 (36.09)     1:44.06 (37.40)     2:21.01 (36.95)
        3:05.32 (44.31)     3:50.48 (45.16)     4:22.35 (31.87)     4:52.39 (30.04)
 10 Dessouky, Salma S         10 NOBR                 4:54.93    4:52.57    7  
                  30.41     1:05.43 (35.02)     1:42.79 (37.36)     2:19.23 (36.44)
        3:03.87 (44.64)     3:48.29 (44.42)     4:21.31 (33.02)     4:52.57 (31.26)
 11 Cuenca, Kaili I           09 SARE                 4:57.84    4:54.98    6  
                  31.19     1:08.93 (37.74)     1:45.65 (36.72)     2:21.20 (35.55)
        3:05.42 (44.22)     3:49.05 (43.63)     4:22.42 (33.37)     4:54.98 (32.56)
 12 Kershaw, Meredith K       11 SAJO                 5:04.20    4:57.90    5  
                  31.26     1:06.97 (35.71)     1:46.18 (39.21)     2:23.64 (37.46)
        3:06.93 (43.29)     3:51.15 (44.22)     4:25.92 (34.77)     4:57.90 (31.98)
 13 Helmer, Macy J            10 SAAH                 5:06.31    5:03.14    4  
                  31.35     1:09.20 (37.85)     1:46.26 (37.06)     2:22.97 (36.71)
        3:08.67 (45.70)     3:55.33 (46.66)     4:29.71 (34.38)     5:03.14 (33.43)
 14 Bruner, Holly K           12 CIST                 5:06.80    5:03.47    3  
                  31.65     1:07.95 (36.30)     1:47.22 (39.27)     2:26.30 (39.08)
        3:09.45 (43.15)     3:54.86 (45.41)     4:29.50 (34.64)     5:03.47 (33.97)
 15 McAllister, Madison A     09 SBSV                 5:03.12    5:05.82    2  
                  31.33     1:07.93 (36.60)     1:47.54 (39.61)     2:27.10 (39.56)
        3:12.45 (45.35)     3:58.75 (46.30)     4:32.80 (34.05)     5:05.82 (33.02)
 16 Breuer, Molly K           09 BOCH                 5:13.86    5:11.14    1  
                  32.03     1:10.39 (38.36)     1:49.62 (39.23)     2:28.21 (38.59)
        3:14.22 (46.01)     3:59.24 (45.02)     4:34.89 (35.65)     5:11.14 (36.25)
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Baker, Morgan             10 CCVM                      NT             
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A          NOCL                 4:44.68    4:35.90  
                  28.47     1:02.05 (33.58)     1:37.75 (35.70)     2:12.76 (35.01)
        2:53.13 (40.37)     3:33.80 (40.67)     4:05.38 (31.58)     4:35.90 (30.52)
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L         SCCL                 4:43.58    4:38.03  
                  29.58     1:03.50 (33.92)     1:39.04 (35.54)     2:14.14 (35.10)
        2:54.03 (39.89)     3:34.63 (40.60)     4:06.95 (32.32)     4:38.03 (31.08)
  3 Wickes, Nicolette A       12 SAJO                 4:41.38    4:39.76  
                  29.66     1:02.41 (32.75)     1:37.84 (35.43)     2:12.42 (34.58)
        2:53.58 (41.16)     3:35.69 (42.11)     4:08.08 (32.39)     4:39.76 (31.68)
  4 Boone, Sara               10 DEER                 4:45.80    4:42.91  
                  29.25     1:04.27 (35.02)     1:40.52 (36.25)     2:15.91 (35.39)
        2:57.99 (42.08)     3:38.49 (40.50)     4:10.81 (32.32)     4:42.91 (32.10)
  5 Burcham, Shea E           11 SARE                 4:45.12    4:44.14  
                  31.38     1:07.16 (35.78)     1:43.24 (36.08)     2:18.85 (35.61)
        3:00.97 (42.12)     3:42.01 (41.04)     4:13.55 (31.54)     4:44.14 (30.59)
  6 Guinan, Georgia E         11 NOTA                 4:52.00    4:45.24  
                  30.62     1:05.53 (34.91)     1:41.89 (36.36)     2:16.71 (34.82)
        2:58.69 (41.98)     3:41.01 (42.32)     4:14.18 (33.17)     4:45.24 (31.06)
  7 Moss, Kara L              09 HSTR                 4:51.80    4:47.60  
                  29.89     1:03.73 (33.84)     1:39.40 (35.67)     2:15.43 (36.03)
        2:58.12 (42.69)     3:41.16 (43.04)     4:15.09 (33.93)     4:47.60 (32.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Thornton, Erin A          10 SARE                 4:49.41    4:50.11  
                  30.76     1:05.91 (35.15)     1:42.48 (36.57)     2:19.05 (36.57)
        3:00.64 (41.59)     3:43.82 (43.18)     4:17.39 (33.57)     4:50.11 (32.72)
  9 Tercilla, Carolyn V       10 SACH                 4:57.05    4:52.04  
                  32.42     1:09.08 (36.66)     1:46.88 (37.80)     2:23.71 (36.83)
        3:04.83 (41.12)     3:46.20 (41.37)     4:20.07 (33.87)     4:52.04 (31.97)
 10 Copes, Jenna E            09 NOHC                 5:00.20    4:53.67  
                  31.01     1:06.90 (35.89)     1:44.53 (37.63)     2:21.04 (36.51)
        3:05.27 (44.23)     3:49.70 (44.43)     4:22.81 (33.11)     4:53.67 (30.86)
 11 Dessouky, Salma S         10 NOBR                 5:04.10    4:54.93  
                  31.36     1:07.02 (35.66)     1:45.21 (38.19)     2:21.10 (35.89)
        3:05.46 (44.36)     3:50.92 (45.46)     4:23.90 (32.98)     4:54.93 (31.03)
 12 Cuenca, Kaili I           09 SARE                 4:58.59    4:57.84  
                  31.70     1:09.20 (37.50)     1:45.53 (36.33)     2:21.58 (36.05)
        3:05.72 (44.14)     3:49.74 (44.02)     4:23.90 (34.16)     4:57.84 (33.94)
 13 McAllister, Madison A     09 SBSV                 5:01.59    5:03.12  
                  31.59     1:08.37 (36.78)     1:46.72 (38.35)     2:24.48 (37.76)
        3:08.77 (44.29)     3:54.47 (45.70)     4:29.21 (34.74)     5:03.12 (33.91)
 14 Kershaw, Meredith K       11 SAJO                 5:08.37    5:04.20  
                  31.96     1:09.53 (37.57)     1:50.00 (40.47)     2:28.40 (38.40)
        3:12.47 (44.07)     3:55.90 (43.43)     4:31.06 (35.16)     5:04.20 (33.14)
 15 Hepp, Annaliese           10 SAMD                 5:01.90    5:06.29  
                  32.71     1:10.22 (37.51)     1:48.78 (38.56)     2:26.10 (37.32)
        3:12.64 (46.54)     3:59.27 (46.63)     4:34.12 (34.85)     5:06.29 (32.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Helmer, Macy J            10 SAAH                 5:03.83    5:06.31  
                  32.51     1:10.13 (37.62)     1:47.39 (37.26)     2:24.90 (37.51)
        3:11.24 (46.34)     3:57.25 (46.01)     4:32.58 (35.33)     5:06.31 (33.73)
 17 Bruner, Holly K           12 CIST                 5:03.00    5:06.80  
                  32.23     1:09.44 (37.21)     1:49.42 (39.98)     2:29.20 (39.78)
        3:12.75 (43.55)     3:58.21 (45.46)     4:33.13 (34.92)     5:06.80 (33.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Garza, Erin D             12 NOTA                 5:09.20    5:11.23  
                  31.81     1:10.23 (38.42)     1:48.73 (38.50)     2:27.73 (39.00)
        3:13.20 (45.47)     3:59.21 (46.01)     4:34.90 (35.69)     5:11.23 (36.33)
 19 Biggs, Kailey             09 SAMD                 4:53.03    5:12.27  
                  34.58     1:14.33 (39.75)     1:54.33 (40.00)     2:34.49 (40.16)
        3:16.16 (41.67)     3:59.26 (43.10)     4:36.21 (36.95)     5:12.27 (36.06)
 20 Breuer, Molly K           09 BOCH                 5:07.42    5:13.86  
                  32.21     1:11.47 (39.26)     1:50.37 (38.90)     2:29.69 (39.32)
        3:15.15 (45.46)     4:00.50 (45.35)     4:37.11 (36.61)     5:13.86 (36.75)
 21 Correa, Liliana P         10 NOCL                 5:06.88    5:14.53  
                  31.30     1:07.47 (36.17)     1:46.57 (39.10)     2:25.78 (39.21)
        3:14.82 (49.04)     4:04.39 (49.57)     4:40.00 (35.61)     5:14.53 (34.53)
 
Event 38  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alejos, Victor            10 TMI                    54.00      51.96   20  
                  25.34       51.96 (26.62)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Marcus T       12 CCVM                   55.34      53.34   17  
                  25.88       53.34 (27.46)                                        
  3 Su, Matthew J             11 NOBR                   54.53      53.44   16  
                  25.87       53.44 (27.57)                                        
  4 Hunt, Joe E               10 SBSV                   54.80      53.70   15  
                  26.08       53.70 (27.62)                                        
  5 Kneese, Troy T            10 FRED                   55.09      53.85   14  
                  25.80       53.85 (28.05)                                        
  6 Stallworth, Jackson B        NOCL                   54.21      53.89   13  
                  26.11       53.89 (27.78)                                        
  7 Dziergowski, Steven S        SCCL                   55.24      55.28   12  
                  26.95       55.28 (28.33)                                        
  8 Zuanich, Max T            09 HSTR                   55.90      55.61   11  
                  26.59       55.61 (29.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Delostrinos, John A       10 NOHA                   56.72      55.92    9  
                  26.60       55.92 (29.32)                                        
 10 Crosley, Andrew Q         10 SAAH                   56.31      56.11    7  
                  27.16       56.11 (28.95)                                        
 11 Atlas, Aiden L            10 SAAH                   57.02      57.21    6  
                  27.79       57.21 (29.42)                                        
 12 Santibanez, Marcelo J        SALE                   56.53      57.66    5  
                  28.26       57.66 (29.40)                                        
 13 Eberhard, Christian L        SCCL                   57.28      57.85    4  
                  28.57       57.85 (29.28)                                        
 14 Byers, Logan              11 DEER                   56.67      58.70    3  
                  28.62       58.70 (30.08)                                        
 15 Ford, Travis S            12 SARE                   56.78    1:01.43    2  
                  30.18     1:01.43 (31.25)                                        
 -- Soriano, John             11 CCVM                   56.32         DQ  
                  26.41          DQ (28.58)                                        
 
Event 38  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alejos, Victor            10 TMI                    54.10      54.00  
                  26.39       54.00 (27.61)                                        
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B        NOCL                   56.53      54.21  
                  26.28       54.21 (27.93)                                        
  3 Su, Matthew J             11 NOBR                   53.29      54.53  
                  26.35       54.53 (28.18)                                        
  4 Hunt, Joe E               10 SBSV                   54.79      54.80  
                  26.72       54.80 (28.08)                                        
  5 Kneese, Troy T            10 FRED                   55.99      55.09  
                  26.31       55.09 (28.78)                                        
  6 Dziergowski, Steven S        SCCL                   55.70      55.24  
                  27.30       55.24 (27.94)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Marcus T       12 CCVM                   53.55      55.34  
                  27.37       55.34 (27.97)                                        
  8 Zuanich, Max T            09 HSTR                   55.00      55.90  
                  27.09       55.90 (28.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crosley, Andrew Q         10 SAAH                   56.52      56.31  
                  27.07       56.31 (29.24)                                        
 10 Soriano, John             11 CCVM                   56.93      56.32  
                  26.79       56.32 (29.53)                                        
 11 Santibanez, Marcelo J        SALE                   58.87      56.53  
                  27.50       56.53 (29.03)                                        
 12 Byers, Logan              11 DEER                   57.03      56.67  
                  27.26       56.67 (29.41)                                        
 13 Delostrinos, John A       10 NOHA                   58.10      56.72  
                  27.77       56.72 (28.95)                                        
 14 Ford, Travis S            12 SARE                   56.31      56.78  
                  27.74       56.78 (29.04)                                        
 15 Atlas, Aiden L            10 SAAH                   57.64      57.02  
                  27.77       57.02 (29.25)                                        
 16 Eberhard, Christian L        SCCL                   58.98      57.28  
                  28.25       57.28 (29.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dowdy, Josh B             10 CIST                   56.58      58.19  
                  28.30       58.19 (29.89)                                        
 18 Aimone, Kyle              10 CIST                   59.00      58.60  
                  28.25       58.60 (30.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aldridge, Tyler W         12 SARE                   59.40      59.39  
                  29.50       59.39 (29.89)                                        
 20 Calderon, Josh            12 SABR                   59.14      59.94  
                  28.67       59.94 (31.27)                                        
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walpole, Alvena R         12 SARE                 2:01.40    2:02.12   20  
                  27.33       57.98 (30.65)     1:29.51 (31.53)     2:02.12 (32.61)
  2 Strash, Bella V           11 SAAH                 2:04.45    2:03.38   17  
                  27.31       58.22 (30.91)     1:30.33 (32.11)     2:03.38 (33.05)
  3 Mayer, Macey A            11 SAJO                 2:10.87    2:09.35   16  
                  28.06     1:00.37 (32.31)     1:34.05 (33.68)     2:09.35 (35.30)
  4 Rankin, Claire N          11 LHS                  2:16.15    2:11.30   15  
                  29.95     1:03.66 (33.71)     1:37.87 (34.21)     2:11.30 (33.43)
  5 Cronk, Julia M            12 SACH                 2:18.15    2:14.65   14  
                  29.54     1:03.35 (33.81)     1:38.76 (35.41)     2:14.65 (35.89)
  6 Dziergowski, Jessi L         SCCL                 2:13.23    2:16.46   13  
                  29.56     1:04.18 (34.62)     1:40.67 (36.49)     2:16.46 (35.79)
  7 Pal-Freeman, Cate F       11 SAAH                 2:18.58    2:18.79   12  
                  30.52     1:04.69 (34.17)     1:40.85 (36.16)     2:18.79 (37.94)
  8 Lopez, Jaylene J          12 NOHC                 2:19.02    2:20.06   11  
                  29.51     1:03.63 (34.12)     1:41.16 (37.53)     2:20.06 (38.90)
B - Final
  9 Clarkson, Emma C          11 SACH                 2:21.33    2:18.83    9  
                  30.29     1:05.12 (34.83)     1:41.05 (35.93)     2:18.83 (37.78)
 10 Rutledge, Miko H          09 BOCH                 2:21.46    2:20.22    7  
                  30.57     1:05.63 (35.06)     1:42.81 (37.18)     2:20.22 (37.41)
 11 Christiansen, Sophia J    09 SARE                 2:20.64    2:20.87    6  
                  30.10     1:04.85 (34.75)     1:41.97 (37.12)     2:20.87 (38.90)
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walpole, Alvena R         12 SARE                 2:04.67    2:01.40  
                  27.32       57.61 (30.29)     1:29.03 (31.42)     2:01.40 (32.37)
  2 Strash, Bella V           11 SAAH                 2:03.47    2:04.45  
                  27.67       58.88 (31.21)     1:31.38 (32.50)     2:04.45 (33.07)
  3 Mayer, Macey A            11 SAJO                 2:08.15    2:10.87  
                  29.08     1:01.90 (32.82)     1:36.45 (34.55)     2:10.87 (34.42)
  4 Dziergowski, Jessi L         SCCL                 2:13.49    2:13.23  
                  29.26     1:03.13 (33.87)     1:38.40 (35.27)     2:13.23 (34.83)
  5 Rankin, Claire N          11 LHS                  2:15.39    2:16.15  
                  30.70     1:05.70 (35.00)     1:41.46 (35.76)     2:16.15 (34.69)
  6 Stallworth, McKenna L     10 NOCL                 2:17.80    2:17.40  
                  29.94     1:04.36 (34.42)     1:40.55 (36.19)     2:17.40 (36.85)
  7 Cronk, Julia M            12 SACH                 2:15.88    2:18.15  
                  31.20     1:06.48 (35.28)     1:41.90 (35.42)     2:18.15 (36.25)
  8 Pal-Freeman, Cate F       11 SAAH                 2:24.44    2:18.58  
                  30.73     1:06.68 (35.95)     1:43.21 (36.53)     2:18.58 (35.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lopez, Jaylene J          12 NOHC                 2:13.71    2:19.02  
                  30.25     1:04.36 (34.11)     1:40.97 (36.61)     2:19.02 (38.05)
 10 Christiansen, Sophia J    09 SARE                 2:22.17    2:20.64  
                  30.35     1:05.40 (35.05)     1:42.45 (37.05)     2:20.64 (38.19)
 11 Clarkson, Emma C          11 SACH                 2:24.49    2:21.33  
                  31.95     1:07.22 (35.27)     1:43.65 (36.43)     2:21.33 (37.68)
 12 Rutledge, Miko H          09 BOCH                 2:23.54    2:21.46  
                  31.37     1:07.05 (35.68)     1:44.13 (37.08)     2:21.46 (37.33)
 
Event 40  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lewis, Jared              12 DEER                 1:00.00      59.03   20  
                  27.42       59.03 (31.61)                                        
  2 Jones, Max D              12 NOHC                 1:01.31      59.41   17  
                  27.92       59.41 (31.49)                                        
  3 Stiles IV, Ben B          11 SAT                  1:01.86    1:00.25   16  
                  28.33     1:00.25 (31.92)                                        
  4 Allen, Gabriel B          10 SACH                 1:01.92    1:00.43   15  
                  28.33     1:00.43 (32.10)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Samuel J       10 CIST                 1:01.30    1:01.01   14  
                  28.58     1:01.01 (32.43)                                        
  6 Bodemer, Kyle J           12 BOCH                 1:00.95    1:01.13   13  
                  28.78     1:01.13 (32.35)                                        
  7 Brehm, Jacob N               SCCL                 1:01.92    1:01.74   12  
                  29.10     1:01.74 (32.64)                                        
  8 Besch, Shaun S            11 SBSV                 1:02.64    1:02.21   11  
                  28.82     1:02.21 (33.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rathgeb, Dean             11 HSTR                 1:03.37    1:02.61    9  
                  28.92     1:02.61 (33.69)                                        
 10 Guillet, Garrett G        10 SACH                 1:04.77    1:03.01    7  
                  30.44     1:03.01 (32.57)                                        
 11 Hill, Carter W            09 SBSV                 1:03.42    1:03.58    6  
                  29.15     1:03.58 (34.43)                                        
 12 Martinez, Efren           11 SAED                 1:03.58    1:03.63    5  
                  29.95     1:03.63 (33.68)                                        
 13 Michna, Brandon           09 DEER                 1:03.17    1:03.65    4  
                  29.35     1:03.65 (34.30)                                        
 14 Hyche, Nathan L           10 SAJO                 1:03.47    1:03.91    3  
                  30.06     1:03.91 (33.85)                                        
 15 Schluter, Boris A         11 BOCH                 1:03.77    1:03.92    2  
                  30.06     1:03.92 (33.86)                                        
 16 Patterson, McCoy M        10 SAAH                 1:03.45    1:03.93    1  
                  29.53     1:03.93 (34.40)                                        
 
Event 40  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Jared              12 DEER                 1:02.12    1:00.00  
                  27.96     1:00.00 (32.04)                                        
  2 Bodemer, Kyle J           12 BOCH                 1:00.52    1:00.95  
                  28.70     1:00.95 (32.25)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Samuel J       10 CIST                 1:02.53    1:01.30  
                  29.18     1:01.30 (32.12)                                        
  4 Jones, Max D              12 NOHC                   59.94    1:01.31  
                  28.65     1:01.31 (32.66)                                        
  5 Stiles IV, Ben B          11 SAT                  1:00.66    1:01.86  
                  29.04     1:01.86 (32.82)                                        
  6 Brehm, Jacob N               SCCL                 1:04.06    1:01.92  
                  29.35     1:01.92 (32.57)                                        
  6 Allen, Gabriel B          10 SACH                 1:01.71    1:01.92  
                  29.54     1:01.92 (32.38)                                        
  8 Besch, Shaun S            11 SBSV                 1:01.21    1:02.64  
                  29.42     1:02.64 (33.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Michna, Brandon           09 DEER                 1:03.03    1:03.17  
                  29.53     1:03.17 (33.64)                                        
 10 Rathgeb, Dean             11 HSTR                 1:00.35    1:03.37  
                  29.67     1:03.37 (33.70)                                        
 11 Hill, Carter W            09 SBSV                 1:03.59    1:03.42  
                  29.34     1:03.42 (34.08)                                        
 12 Patterson, McCoy M        10 SAAH                 1:03.11    1:03.45  
                  29.88     1:03.45 (33.57)                                        
 13 Hyche, Nathan L           10 SAJO                 1:04.34    1:03.47  
                  30.24     1:03.47 (33.23)                                        
 14 Martinez, Efren           11 SAED                 1:04.04    1:03.58  
                  30.53     1:03.58 (33.05)                                        
 15 Schluter, Boris A         11 BOCH                 1:03.77    1:03.77  
                  30.12     1:03.77 (33.65)                                        
 16 Cowan, Caleb C            12 SAMR                 1:04.23    1:03.79  
                  30.08     1:03.79 (33.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guillet, Garrett G        10 SACH                 1:01.03    1:04.77  
                  30.35     1:04.77 (34.42)                                        
 18 Li, Darren G              10 SAJO                 1:06.25    1:05.42  
                  30.99     1:05.42 (34.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anderson, Drew R          11 NEBC                 1:05.38    1:05.47  
                  29.89     1:05.47 (35.58)                                        
 20 Villarreal, Marcus J      12 BOER                 1:04.28    1:06.67  
                  30.70     1:06.67 (35.97)                                        
 21 Barcelon, Jax D           11 NOTA                 1:03.84    1:06.93  
                  31.15     1:06.93 (35.78)                                        
 
Event 41  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Churchill     6A  'A'                             3:14.22    3:09.55   40  
     1) Cronk, Wyatt G 12               2) Peterson, Jake M 10            
     3) Player, Samuel K 10             4) Willstrop, Samuel J 12         
                  22.60       47.07 (47.07)     1:10.08 (23.01)     1:35.14 (48.07)
        1:58.00 (22.86)     2:22.97 (47.83)     2:45.01 (22.04)     3:09.55 (46.58)
  2 Smithson Valley  6A  'A'                          3:17.36    3:11.89   34  
     1) Nwaeze, Amechi K 10             2) Hunt, Joe E 10                 
     3) Mickelson, Chris L 10           4) Klinksiek, Konnar P 11         
                  22.42       48.14 (48.14)     1:11.73 (23.59)     1:37.22 (49.08)
        2:00.61 (23.39)     2:26.77 (49.55)     2:47.80 (21.03)     3:11.89 (45.12)
  3 New Braunfels HS  6A  'A'                         3:18.66    3:16.47   32  
     1) Barrera, Isaac R 11             2) Bruns, Aaron C 11              
     3) Malatek, William K 11           4) Rodeffer, Zachary J 12         
                  22.64       47.19 (47.19)     1:09.95 (22.76)     1:35.59 (48.40)
        1:59.16 (23.57)     2:25.31 (49.72)     2:49.44 (24.13)     3:16.47 (51.16)
  4 Champion   5A  'A'                                3:24.48    3:20.89   30  
     1) Sandidge, Logan M 10            2) Schluter, Boris A 11           
     3) Raimondo, Preston R 10          4) Bodemer, Kyle J 12             
                  23.74       49.81 (49.81)     1:13.99 (24.18)     1:40.96 (51.15)
        2:04.81 (23.85)     2:31.00 (50.04)     2:54.93 (23.93)     3:20.89 (49.89)
  5 Johnson   6A  'A'                                 3:23.15    3:22.21   28  
                  24.49       50.59 (50.59)     1:14.40 (23.81)     1:41.14 (50.55)
        2:05.67 (24.53)     2:32.89 (51.75)     2:55.62 (22.73)     3:22.21 (49.32)
  6 Samuel Clemens  6A  'A'                           3:24.06    3:22.99   26  
     1) Dziergowski, Steven S           2) Brehm, Jacob N                 
     3) Savage, Conley J                4) Eberhard, Christian L          
                  24.44       50.66 (50.66)     1:15.27 (24.61)     1:41.67 (51.01)
        2:06.08 (24.41)     2:32.56 (50.89)     2:56.51 (23.95)     3:22.99 (50.43)
  7 CC Veterans Memorial  5A  'A'                     3:24.95    3:25.95   24  
     1) Hernandez, Marcus T 12          2) Modak, Aditya 11               
     3) Soriano, John 11                4) Guerrero-Del Toro, Luis A 10   
                  24.78       50.14 (50.14)     1:14.71 (24.57)     1:42.68 (52.54)
        2:07.67 (24.99)     2:36.18 (53.50)     2:59.15 (22.97)     3:25.95 (49.77)
 -- Reagan    6A  'A'                                 3:15.99         DQ  
     1) Shenouda, Mark 10               2) Ford, Travis S 12              
     3) Prior, Luke M 09                4) Garcia, Brandon R 11           
                  23.23       49.64 (49.64)     1:12.87 (23.23)     1:38.82 (49.18)
        2:02.61 (23.79)     2:29.58 (50.76)     2:51.09 (21.51)          DQ (45.93)
 
Event 41  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Churchill     6A  'A'                             3:18.58    3:14.22  
     1) Cronk, Wyatt G 12               2) Peterson, Jake M 10            
     3) Player, Samuel K 10             4) Willstrop, Samuel J 12         
                  23.34       49.08 (49.08)     1:12.33 (23.25)     1:37.61 (48.53)
        2:01.00 (23.39)     2:27.09 (49.48)     2:49.25 (22.16)     3:14.22 (47.13)
  2 Reagan    6A  'A'                                 3:17.35    3:15.99  
     1) Prior, Luke M 09                2) Ford, Travis S 12              
     3) Shenouda, Mark 10               4) Garcia, Brandon R 11           
                  24.28       50.13 (50.13)     1:13.37 (23.24)     1:39.47 (49.34)
        2:03.23 (23.76)     2:28.51 (49.04)     2:50.75 (22.24)     3:15.99 (47.48)
  3 Smithson Valley  6A  'A'                          3:17.59    3:17.36  
     1) Nwaeze, Amechi K 10             2) Hill, Carter W 09              
     3) Garibay, Frankie N 12           4) Klinksiek, Konnar P 11         
                  22.61       48.17 (48.17)     1:12.64 (24.47)     1:39.55 (51.38)
        2:04.02 (24.47)     2:31.01 (51.46)     2:53.04 (22.03)     3:17.36 (46.35)
  4 New Braunfels HS  6A  'A'                         3:19.71    3:18.66  
     1) Barrera, Isaac R 11             2) Bruns, Aaron C 11              
     3) Rodeffer, Zachary J 12          4) Malatek, William K 11          
                  23.01       47.88 (47.88)     1:11.92 (24.04)     1:37.88 (50.00)
        2:02.32 (24.44)     2:29.84 (51.96)     2:53.05 (23.21)     3:18.66 (48.82)
  5 Johnson   6A  'A'                                 3:30.97    3:23.15  
     1) Hyche, Nathan L 10              2) Jimenez, Charles L 10          
     3) Shope, Evan W 10                4) Soria, Ryan M 10               
                  24.62       50.89 (50.89)     1:15.18 (24.29)     1:42.36 (51.47)
        2:06.64 (24.28)     2:33.85 (51.49)     2:56.57 (22.72)     3:23.15 (49.30)
  6 Samuel Clemens  6A  'A'                           3:29.52    3:24.06  
     1) Dziergowski, Steven S           2) Brehm, Jacob N                 
     3) Savage, Conley J                4) Eberhard, Christian L          
                  24.62       50.66 (50.66)     1:15.63 (24.97)     1:42.13 (51.47)
        2:06.83 (24.70)     2:33.63 (51.50)     2:57.73 (24.10)     3:24.06 (50.43)
  7 Champion   5A  'A'                                3:23.75    3:24.48  
     1) Sandidge, Logan M 10            2) Schluter, Boris A 11           
     3) Raimondo, Preston R 10          4) Bodemer, Kyle J 12             
                  24.62       51.24 (51.24)     1:15.82 (24.58)     1:43.63 (52.39)
        2:07.09 (23.46)     2:33.92 (50.29)     2:58.48 (24.56)     3:24.48 (50.56)
  8 CC Veterans Memorial  5A  'A'                     3:30.29    3:24.95  
     1) Hernandez, Marcus T 12          2) Modak, Aditya 11               
     3) Soriano, John 11                4) Guerrero-Del Toro, Luis A 10   
                  25.28       50.55 (50.55)     1:15.11 (24.56)     1:42.44 (51.89)
        2:07.48 (25.04)     2:35.96 (53.52)     2:59.14 (23.18)     3:24.95 (48.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Houston Stratford    6A  'A'                      3:29.31    3:25.83  
     1) Reed, Luke E 10                 2) Genez, Henry 10                
     3) Oliphant, Cole 11               4) Firenza, Keagan 10             
                  25.41       52.14 (52.14)     1:16.63 (24.49)     1:43.42 (51.28)
        2:08.17 (24.75)     2:34.71 (51.29)     2:58.67 (23.96)     3:25.83 (51.12)
 10 Lee    6A  'A'                                    3:31.14    3:26.74  
     1) Santibanez, Marcelo J           2) McClure, Henry M 10            
     3) McNease, Stephen A 11           4) Bartels, Lyle E 10             
                  24.67       51.18 (51.18)     1:15.35 (24.17)     1:43.59 (52.41)
        2:08.82 (25.23)     2:36.76 (53.17)     3:00.33 (23.57)     3:26.74 (49.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brandeis  6A  'A'                                 3:29.26    3:27.94  
     1) Su, Matthew J 11                2) Jardenil, Kyle L 09            
     3) Elliott, Jeffery D 11           4) Nelms, Jake T 11               
                  24.54       51.47 (51.47)     1:16.55 (25.08)     1:44.63 (53.16)
        2:09.78 (25.15)     2:37.94 (53.31)     3:01.90 (23.96)     3:27.94 (50.00)
 12 O'Connor      6A  'A'                             3:13.63    3:32.92  
     1) Huertas, Joshua M 11            2) Herrera, David M 11            
     3) Walters, Christian 09           4) Halstead, Wes C 09             
                  25.11       52.02 (52.02)     1:16.61 (24.59)     1:45.81 (53.79)
        2:11.29 (25.48)     2:40.03 (54.22)     3:05.31 (25.28)     3:32.92 (52.89)
 
Event 42  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walpole, Sarah E          11 SARE                10:29.92   10:27.21   20  
                  27.82       57.69 (29.87)     1:28.31 (30.62)     1:59.28 (30.97)
        2:30.61 (31.33)     3:02.19 (31.58)     3:33.57 (31.38)     4:05.34 (31.77)
        4:37.38 (32.04)     5:09.22 (31.84)     5:40.98 (31.76)     6:13.17 (32.19)
        6:44.80 (31.63)     7:16.59 (31.79)     7:48.47 (31.88)     8:20.44 (31.97)
        8:52.34 (31.90)     9:24.06 (31.72)     9:55.86 (31.80)    10:27.21 (31.35)
  2 Voos, Aly N                  SCCL                10:47.84   10:32.92   17  
                  28.82       59.94 (31.12)     1:31.45 (31.51)     2:02.92 (31.47)
        2:34.64 (31.72)     3:06.44 (31.80)     3:38.21 (31.77)     4:10.09 (31.88)
        4:41.84 (31.75)     5:13.72 (31.88)     5:45.57 (31.85)     6:17.62 (32.05)
        6:49.74 (32.12)     7:21.84 (32.10)     7:54.04 (32.20)     8:26.20 (32.16)
        8:58.43 (32.23)     9:30.47 (32.04)    10:02.14 (31.67)    10:32.92 (30.78)
  3 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      11 SBSV                10:46.02   10:38.10   16  
                  28.17       58.64 (30.47)     1:29.91 (31.27)     2:01.68 (31.77)
        2:33.93 (32.25)     3:05.96 (32.03)     3:38.24 (32.28)     4:10.72 (32.48)
        4:43.33 (32.61)     5:15.89 (32.56)     5:48.80 (32.91)     6:21.26 (32.46)
        6:53.99 (32.73)     7:26.60 (32.61)     7:59.21 (32.61)     8:31.36 (32.15)
        9:03.47 (32.11)     9:35.88 (32.41)    10:07.74 (31.86)    10:38.10 (30.36)
  4 Wickes, Nicolette A       12 SAJO                10:51.77   10:50.69   15  
                  28.80     1:00.09 (31.29)     1:31.93 (31.84)     2:03.87 (31.94)
        2:35.94 (32.07)     3:08.40 (32.46)     3:41.21 (32.81)     4:14.21 (33.00)
        4:47.48 (33.27)     5:20.89 (33.41)     5:54.19 (33.30)     6:27.20 (33.01)
        7:00.44 (33.24)     7:33.56 (33.12)     8:06.52 (32.96)     8:39.69 (33.17)
        9:12.98 (33.29)     9:46.05 (33.07)    10:18.81 (32.76)    10:50.69 (31.88)
  5 Borland, Hannah L            SCCL                10:56.37   11:19.15   14  
                  29.59     1:02.39 (32.80)     1:36.18 (33.79)     2:10.47 (34.29)
        2:44.94 (34.47)     3:19.15 (34.21)     3:53.19 (34.04)     4:27.75 (34.56)
        5:02.29 (34.54)     5:36.77 (34.48)     6:11.02 (34.25)     6:45.37 (34.35)
        7:19.70 (34.33)     7:54.08 (34.38)     8:28.60 (34.52)     9:03.10 (34.50)
        9:37.94 (34.84)    10:12.46 (34.52)    10:46.64 (34.18)    11:19.15 (32.51)
 
Event 43  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCann, Nicholas A        11 NOHA                      NP     427.85   20  
  2 Nelms, Jake T             11 NOBR                  487.05     381.50   17  
  3 Dixon, Kaivon             11 HSTR                  398.60     363.50   16  
  4 Haugland, Chase P         11 SARE                  368.25     341.20   15  
  5 Ward, Levi                09 DEER                      NP     323.20   14  
  6 Partalas, Konstantine E   10 SARE                  407.20     308.90   13  
  7 Rios, Damian A            12 NOST                  352.45     275.60   12  
  8 Jimison, Dillon              NOOC                      NP     272.55   11  
  9 Bayless, Khristian        12 SABU                  336.80     256.20    9  
 10 Miranda, Carter              NOOC                  190.95     218.75    7  
 11 Wenner, Dalan C           09 SBSV                      NP     216.50    6  
 12 Dierkhising, Zachary H    10 NOHA                      NP     201.90    5  
 
Event 44  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horner, Victoria          10 NOMA                      NP     374.65   20  
  2 Clark, Summer C           10 NOOC                  335.65     367.25   17  
  3 Miller, Abby              10 NOHC                  366.90     357.55   16  
  4 Leonard, Katie G          12 BOCH                  341.10     346.75   15  
  5 Crosby, Madelyn E         12 BOCH                  359.20     345.70   14  
  6 Krbec, Brigid K           11 CIST                      NP     342.10   13  
  7 Partalas, Katarina G      12 SARE                  335.15     330.35   12  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 44                    
 
  1. Reagan    6A                        775   2. Churchill     6A                    660
  3. Smithson Valley  6A                 556   4. Samuel Clemens  6A                  506
  5. Houston Stratford    6A             447   6. O'Connor      6A                    434
  7. Champion   5A                       423   8. Deer Park  6A                       414
  9. Brandeis  6A                        412  10. Johnson   6A                        398
 11. Alamo Heights  5A                   360  12. Clark   6A                          300
 13. New Braunfels HS  6A                230  14. Health Careers  6A                  186
 15. CC Veterans Memorial  5A            166  15. Steele  6A                          166
 17. Taft    6A                           91  18. Tmi      5A                          81
 19. Madison   6A                         78  20. Antonian   5A                        65
 21. Lutheran HS   5A                   59.5  22. Weslaco HS  6A                       58
 23. Harlan  5A                           55  24. Fredericksburg  5A                   51
 25. Lee    6A                            47  26. Brennan   6A                         41
 27. Marshall   6A                        40  28. Stevens    6A                        26
 29. MacArthur     6A                     23  30. Edison     5A                        20
 31. Canyon HS  6A                      14.5  32. Basis  5A                            12
 33. Randolph     5A                      10  34. Burbank  5A                           9
 35. Judson   6A                           8  36. Great Heart  5A                       6
 37. Saint Joseph Academy   5A             2                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 44                    
 
  1. Reagan    6A                        647   2. Johnson   6A                        324
  3. Smithson Valley  6A                 299   4. Samuel Clemens  6A                  281
  5. O'Connor      6A                    260   6. Deer Park  6A                     250.5
  7. Clark   6A                          236   8. Champion   5A                       214
  9. Alamo Heights  5A                   202  10. Houston Stratford    6A             199
 11. Brandeis  6A                        176  12. Churchill     6A                    121
 13. Health Careers  6A                  117  14. Steele  6A                           86
 15. Lutheran HS   5A                   59.5  16. Marshall   6A                        40
 17. New Braunfels HS  6A                 37  18. Taft    6A                           34
 19. CC Veterans Memorial  5A             30  20. Madison   6A                         26
 21. Brennan   6A                         25  22. MacArthur     6A                     23
 23. Randolph     5A                       9  24. Canyon HS  6A                         7
 25. Great Heart  5A                       6  26. Judson   6A                           2
 26. Saint Joseph Academy   5A             2                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 44                     
 
  1. Churchill     6A                    539   2. Smithson Valley  6A                 257
  3. Houston Stratford    6A             248   4. Brandeis  6A                        236
  5. Samuel Clemens  6A                  225   6. Champion   5A                       209
  7. New Braunfels HS  6A                193   8. O'Connor      6A                    174
  9. Deer Park  6A                     163.5  10. Alamo Heights  5A                   158
 11. CC Veterans Memorial  5A            136  12. Reagan    6A                        128
 13. Tmi      5A                          81  14. Steele  6A                           80
 15. Johnson   6A                         74  16. Health Careers  6A                   69
 17. Antonian   5A                        65  18. Clark   6A                           64
 19. Weslaco HS  6A                       58  20. Taft    6A                           57
 21. Harlan  5A                           55  22. Madison   6A                         52
 23. Fredericksburg  5A                   51  24. Lee    6A                            47
 25. Stevens    6A                        26  26. Edison     5A                        20
 27. Brennan   6A                         16  28. Basis  5A                            12
 29. Burbank  5A                           9  30. Canyon HS  6A                       7.5
 31. Judson   6A                           6  32. Randolph     5A                       1