2018 AAAA ST George Block Invitational / STA-18-47cm
Northside ISD Aquatic Complex - 6/21/2018 through 6/24/2018       
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 Alamo Area-ST          31.61      31.05   20  
  2 Brown, Olivia S           10 NTRO-ST                32.84      31.85   17  
  3 Lusk, Lyla R               9 NTRO-ST                32.28      32.55   16  
  4 Ray, Brylie A             10 RACE-NT                34.39      33.89   15  
  5 Fong, Michelle H          10 NTRO-ST                33.98      33.98   14  
  6 Childers, Madison N       10 SHAC-GU                35.42      34.30   13  
  7 Carlson, Jenna G          10 Alamo Area-ST          35.33      34.85   12  
  8 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                34.98      34.88   11  
B - Final
  9 Kielbus, Kathleen M       10 RACE-NT                35.47      34.41    9  
 10 Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST                35.51      35.18    7  
 11 Valchar, Ava G            10 SHAC-GU                36.18      35.52    6  
 12 Bright, Kaydyn N          10 SHAC-GU                37.01      36.02    5  
 13 Lightfoot, Amelia G       10 AESC-OK                36.71      36.29    4  
 14 Roberts, Livi K           10 RACE-NT                37.02      36.31    3  
 15 Maestas, Jaycee A         10 RACE-NT                36.55      38.25    2  
 16 Shim, Kate S               9 RACE-NT                36.62      38.90    1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 Alamo Area-ST          31.93      31.61  
  2 Lusk, Lyla R               9 NTRO-ST                31.89      32.28  
  3 Brown, Olivia S           10 NTRO-ST                32.34      32.84  
  4 Fong, Michelle H          10 NTRO-ST                33.25      33.98  
  5 Ray, Brylie A             10 RACE-NT                34.85      34.39  
  6 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                36.02      34.98  
  7 Carlson, Jenna G          10 Alamo Area-ST          35.57      35.33  
  8 Childers, Madison N       10 SHAC-GU                35.01      35.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kielbus, Kathleen M       10 RACE-NT                34.75      35.47  
 10 Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST                38.75      35.51  
 11 Fliss, Julez M            10 Alamo Area-ST          37.09      35.70  
 12 Valchar, Ava G            10 SHAC-GU                37.05      36.18  
 13 Maestas, Jaycee A         10 RACE-NT                37.57      36.55  
 14 Shim, Kate S               9 RACE-NT                37.15      36.62  
 15 Lightfoot, Amelia G       10 AESC-OK                40.72      36.71  
 16 Bright, Kaydyn N          10 SHAC-GU                36.97      37.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roberts, Livi K           10 RACE-NT                31.25Y     37.02  
 18 Hutchinson, Alexa L       10 Alamo Area-ST          39.44      37.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     10 NTRO-ST                38.00      37.48  
 20 Glasgow, Lily D           10 Alamo Area-ST          36.89      38.01  
 21 Tucker, Caroline G         9 COR-NT                 38.16      38.13  
 22 Mitchell, Isabella        10 FAST-NT                37.38      38.17  
 23 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST                37.38      38.56  
 24 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 Alamo Area-ST          39.01      38.69  
 25 Putchinski, Quinn B        9 RACE-NT                43.03      39.19  
 26 Whitaker, Livia G          9 RACE-NT                33.71Y     39.31  
 27 Pagadala, Vini             8 UN-SA-ST               40.97      39.69  
 28 Nguyen, Giana              9 Alamo Area-ST          41.57      39.78  
 29 Hale, Saylor Z             8 Alamo Area-ST          42.08      39.86  
 30 Carpenter, Katie N         9 UN-OK                  42.25      40.30  
 31 Girard, Carolina L         9 COR-NT                 35.61Y     40.35  
 32 Geng, Ellen                8 Alamo Area-ST          42.00      40.62  
 33 Alford, Cadence E         10 SASA-ST                36.54Y     40.71  
 34 Gilkerson, Erin R          9 RACE-NT                35.91Y     40.73  
 35 Werth, Cate A              9 FAST-NT                44.98      40.86  
 36 Chiu, Elisabeth L          7 RACE-NT                37.88Y     40.97  
 37 Strickland, Emma Kate K   10 KATY-GU                42.94      41.09  
 38 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 Alamo Area-ST          40.33      41.29  
 39 Elgar, Kate E              9 SHAC-GU                39.73      41.58  
 40 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR                39.89      42.42  
 41 Philley, Lauren P          8 COM-WT                 43.23      42.91  
 42 Gloden, Lainey G          10 COM-WT                 38.38      43.88  
 43 Arispe, Emily G            9 COM-WT                 43.90      43.96  
 44 Flynn, Audrey K           10 AESC-OK                44.43      44.44  
 45 Brostowitz, Elizabeth A    8 SSTY-WI                47.04      46.04  
 46 Hempton, Breanna L         8 COM-WT                 45.07      46.07  
 47 Hirsch, Lucy S            10 COR-NT               1:01.43      46.57  
 48 Johnson, Margaret B       10 COR-NT                 39.36Y     47.13  
 49 Grossman, Olivia K         8 COR-NT                 41.29Y     48.00  
 50 Bartlett, Sophia M         7 COR-NT                 54.79      49.01  
 51 Hardeman, Victoria I       9 Alamo Area-ST          44.94      50.82  
 52 French, Sarah E            9 COR-NT                 46.94Y     52.26  
 -- Dillon, Avery C           10 KATY-GU                38.42         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rowell, Lillian P         10 COM-WT               1:11.04    1:09.23   20  
                  33.63     1:09.23 (35.60)                                        
  2 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              1:10.33    1:09.25   17  
  3 Kielbus, Kathleen M       10 RACE-NT              1:14.24    1:13.98   16  
  4 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     10 NTRO-ST              1:18.11    1:15.27   15  
                  35.59     1:15.27 (39.68)                                        
  5 Ray, Brylie A             10 RACE-NT              1:15.92    1:15.57   14  
                  35.34     1:15.57 (40.23)                                        
  6 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:17.20    1:16.69   13  
                  36.71     1:16.69 (39.98)                                        
  7 DeFranco, Sabrina P       10 NTRO-ST              1:17.99    1:17.22   12  
                  36.64     1:17.22 (40.58)                                        
  8 Glasgow, Lily D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.65    1:19.24   11  
                  38.16     1:19.24 (41.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dillon, Avery C           10 KATY-GU              1:18.13    1:15.83    9  
 10 Wendt, Aspen A            10 FAST-NT              1:18.57    1:16.69    7  
                  36.67     1:16.69 (40.02)                                        
 11 Childers, Madison N       10 SHAC-GU              1:18.53    1:17.33    6  
 12 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR              1:19.02    1:17.73    5  
                  36.92     1:17.73 (40.81)                                        
 13 Roberts, Livi K           10 RACE-NT              1:18.45    1:18.95    4  
                  38.18     1:18.95 (40.77)                                        
 14 Shim, Kate S               9 RACE-NT              1:21.07    1:19.22    3  
                  37.42     1:19.22 (41.80)                                        
 15 Valchar, Ava G            10 SHAC-GU              1:21.48    1:19.38    2  
                  37.21     1:19.38 (42.17)                                        
 16 Maestas, Jaycee A         10 RACE-NT              1:19.52    1:23.12    1  
                  39.13     1:23.12 (43.99)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              1:11.65    1:10.33  
  2 Rowell, Lillian P         10 COM-WT               1:10.24    1:11.04  
  3 Kielbus, Kathleen M       10 RACE-NT              1:16.11    1:14.24  
  4 Ray, Brylie A             10 RACE-NT              1:16.46    1:15.92  
  5 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:18.40    1:17.20  
  6 Glasgow, Lily D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.75    1:17.65  
  7 DeFranco, Sabrina P       10 NTRO-ST              1:21.30    1:17.99  
  8 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     10 NTRO-ST              1:21.06    1:18.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dillon, Avery C           10 KATY-GU              1:29.13    1:18.13  
 10 Roberts, Livi K           10 RACE-NT              1:09.57Y   1:18.45  
 11 Childers, Madison N       10 SHAC-GU              1:18.80    1:18.53  
 12 Wendt, Aspen A            10 FAST-NT              1:19.09    1:18.57  
 13 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR              1:18.60    1:19.02  
 14 Maestas, Jaycee A         10 RACE-NT              1:32.65    1:19.52  
 15 Shim, Kate S               9 RACE-NT              1:23.27    1:21.07  
 16 Valchar, Ava G            10 SHAC-GU              1:20.46    1:21.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.17    1:23.59  
 18 Lightfoot, Amelia G       10 AESC-OK              1:28.10    1:23.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Putchinski, Quinn B        9 RACE-NT              1:39.89    1:23.98  
 20 Bright, Kaydyn N          10 SHAC-GU              1:23.99    1:24.29  
 21 Pope, Jess A              10 COM-WT               1:23.20    1:24.53  
 22 Johnson, Audrey E          9 COR-NT               1:18.95Y   1:25.72  
 23 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.83    1:25.78  
 24 McMillian, Faye E          9 COM-WT               1:28.29    1:27.61  
 25 Gilkerson, Erin R          9 RACE-NT              1:17.65Y   1:27.97  
 26 Strickland, Emma Kate K   10 KATY-GU              1:28.61    1:28.20  
 27 Hale, Saylor Z             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.75    1:28.27  
 28 Whitaker, Livia G          9 RACE-NT              1:19.79Y   1:28.68  
 29 Geng, Ellen                8 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.46    1:29.60  
 30 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.88    1:29.75  
 31 Campbell, Annie C          9 COM-WT               1:33.69    1:30.52  
 31 Nguyen, Giana              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.23    1:30.52  
 33 Bahr, Sydney J             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.40    1:30.65  
 34 Kumar, Anita S            10 KATY-GU              1:32.98    1:31.83  
 35 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              1:35.20    1:32.25  
 36 Carpenter, Katie N         9 UN-OK                1:40.43    1:32.61  
 37 Chiu, Elisabeth L          7 RACE-NT              1:41.98    1:33.99  
 38 Pagadala, Vini             8 UN-SA-ST             1:37.11    1:34.67  
 39 Arispe, Emily G            9 COM-WT               1:35.63    1:39.96  
 40 Johnson, Margaret B       10 COR-NT               1:28.96Y   1:41.70  
 41 Hempton, Breanna L         8 COM-WT               1:44.15    1:42.18  
 42 Hirsch, Lucy S            10 COR-NT               2:15.07    1:43.64  
 43 Bartlett, Sophia M         7 COR-NT               2:05.57    1:44.40  
 44 Bowden, Lyla G            10 COR-NT               1:27.55Y   1:46.12  
 45 Mower, Josette C          10 AESC-OK              1:35.01Y   1:47.62  
 46 Kumar, Amrita L            9 KATY-GU              1:31.14Y   1:53.90  
 47 French, Sarah E            9 COR-NT               1:46.51Y   1:54.64  
 -- Grossman, Olivia K         8 COR-NT               1:36.86Y       DNF  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.97    2:22.96   20  
                  33.73     1:10.41 (36.68)     1:46.59 (36.18)     2:22.96 (36.37)
  2 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              2:30.71    2:29.52   17  
                  35.20     1:13.09 (37.89)     1:51.65 (38.56)     2:29.52 (37.87)
  3 Rowell, Lillian P         10 COM-WT               2:36.46    2:34.93   16  
                  36.40     1:16.08 (39.68)     1:55.60 (39.52)     2:34.93 (39.33)
  4 Kielbus, Kathleen M       10 RACE-NT              2:37.01    2:35.17   15  
                  35.91     1:15.28 (39.37)     1:55.23 (39.95)     2:35.17 (39.94)
  5 Lusk, Lyla R               9 NTRO-ST              2:40.29    2:37.79   14  
                  36.29     1:18.81 (42.52)     1:59.22 (40.41)     2:37.79 (38.57)
  6 Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST              2:42.88    2:38.53   13  
                  36.00     1:17.04 (41.04)     1:58.52 (41.48)     2:38.53 (40.01)
  7 Phan, Kaitlyn T           10 NTRO-ST              2:44.22    2:39.35   12  
                  35.74     1:16.72 (40.98)     1:58.86 (42.14)     2:39.35 (40.49)
  8 Brown, Olivia S           10 NTRO-ST              2:43.87    2:40.18   11  
                  36.47     1:18.30 (41.83)     2:00.18 (41.88)     2:40.18 (40.00)
B - Final
  9 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     10 NTRO-ST              2:46.98    2:41.65    9  
                  36.66     1:17.86 (41.20)     1:59.39 (41.53)     2:41.65 (42.26)
 10 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR              2:48.43    2:43.81    7  
                  37.98     1:20.10 (42.12)     2:03.08 (42.98)     2:43.81 (40.73)
 11 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              2:46.08    2:44.47    6  
                  37.89     1:19.57 (41.68)     2:02.79 (43.22)     2:44.47 (41.68)
 12 Valchar, Ava G            10 SHAC-GU              2:51.40    2:47.36    5  
                  37.95     1:21.68 (43.73)     2:05.74 (44.06)     2:47.36 (41.62)
 13 Bright, Kaydyn N          10 SHAC-GU              2:52.50    2:48.45    4  
                  37.87     1:21.42 (43.55)     2:05.67 (44.25)     2:48.45 (42.78)
 14 Glasgow, Lily D           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.39    2:51.34    3  
                  38.63     1:22.71 (44.08)     2:06.99 (44.28)     2:51.34 (44.35)
 15 Dillon, Avery C           10 KATY-GU              2:51.94    2:52.07    2  
                  37.84     1:22.83 (44.99)     2:08.67 (45.84)     2:52.07 (43.40)
 16 Roberts, Livi K           10 RACE-NT              2:53.88    2:52.91    1  
                  40.04     1:24.67 (44.63)     2:10.26 (45.59)     2:52.91 (42.65)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.45    2:22.97  
                1:10.66   2:22.97 (1:12.31)                                        
  2 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              2:33.59    2:30.71  
                1:13.24   2:30.71 (1:17.47)                                        
  3 Rowell, Lillian P         10 COM-WT               2:39.44    2:36.46  
                1:17.62   2:36.46 (1:18.84)                                        
  4 Kielbus, Kathleen M       10 RACE-NT              2:41.52    2:37.01  
                1:16.67   2:37.01 (1:20.34)                                        
  5 Lusk, Lyla R               9 NTRO-ST              2:39.27    2:40.29  
                1:18.30   2:40.29 (1:21.99)                                        
  6 Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST              3:06.71    2:42.88  
                1:21.34   2:42.88 (1:21.54)                                        
  7 Brown, Olivia S           10 NTRO-ST              2:39.63    2:43.87  
                1:19.77   2:43.87 (1:24.10)                                        
  8 Phan, Kaitlyn T           10 NTRO-ST              2:57.76    2:44.22  
                1:19.53   2:44.22 (1:24.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              2:49.59    2:46.08  
                1:20.41   2:46.08 (1:25.67)                                        
 10 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     10 NTRO-ST              2:50.08    2:46.98  
                1:19.82   2:46.98 (1:27.16)                                        
 11 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR              2:48.83    2:48.43  
                1:22.25   2:48.43 (1:26.18)                                        
 12 Valchar, Ava G            10 SHAC-GU              2:53.26    2:51.40  
                1:22.73   2:51.40 (1:28.67)                                        
 13 Dillon, Avery C           10 KATY-GU              3:14.13    2:51.94  
                1:22.33   2:51.94 (1:29.61)                                        
 14 Bright, Kaydyn N          10 SHAC-GU              3:03.46    2:52.50  
                1:23.35   2:52.50 (1:29.15)                                        
 15 Roberts, Livi K           10 RACE-NT              2:36.28Y   2:53.88  
                1:27.48   2:53.88 (1:26.40)                                        
 16 Glasgow, Lily D           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.29    2:55.39  
                1:25.61   2:55.39 (1:29.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lightfoot, Amelia G       10 AESC-OK              3:03.50    2:56.79  
                1:26.74   2:56.79 (1:30.05)                                        
 18 Putchinski, Quinn B        9 RACE-NT              2:46.57Y   2:59.01  
                1:28.99   2:59.01 (1:30.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Childers, Madison N       10 SHAC-GU              2:55.76    2:59.29  
                1:26.40   2:59.29 (1:32.89)                                        
 20 Tucker, Caroline G         9 COR-NT               2:58.85    2:59.30  
                1:28.46   2:59.30 (1:30.84)                                        
 21 Hutchinson, Alexa L       10 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.81    2:59.98  
 22 Hale, Saylor Z             8 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.19    3:05.17  
                1:30.91   3:05.17 (1:34.26)                                        
 23 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 Alamo Area-ST        3:17.21    3:05.33  
                1:30.00   3:05.33 (1:35.33)                                        
 24 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 Alamo Area-ST        3:19.48    3:05.57  
                1:33.53   3:05.57 (1:32.04)                                        
 25 Gilkerson, Erin R          9 RACE-NT              2:51.73Y   3:08.56  
                1:31.01   3:08.56 (1:37.55)                                        
 26 Johnson, Audrey E          9 COR-NT               2:54.05Y   3:11.18  
                1:32.45   3:11.18 (1:38.73)                                        
 27 Strickland, Emma Kate K   10 KATY-GU              3:04.77Y   3:12.66  
                1:34.27   3:12.66 (1:38.39)                                        
 28 Pope, Jess A              10 COM-WT               3:12.06    3:12.78  
                1:33.75   3:12.78 (1:39.03)                                        
 29 Bahr, Sydney J             9 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.82    3:12.97  
                1:33.51   3:12.97 (1:39.46)                                        
 30 Geng, Ellen                8 Alamo Area-ST        3:29.51    3:14.37  
                1:32.94   3:14.37 (1:41.43)                                        
 31 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.94    3:15.37  
                1:34.35   3:15.37 (1:41.02)                                        
 32 Campbell, Annie C          9 COM-WT               3:31.87    3:18.66  
                1:39.54   3:18.66 (1:39.12)                                        
 33 Carpenter, Katie N         9 UN-OK                3:02.21Y   3:19.03  
                1:37.90   3:19.03 (1:41.13)                                        
 34 McMillian, Faye E          9 COM-WT               3:13.45    3:21.47  
                1:38.40   3:21.47 (1:43.07)                                        
 35 Kumar, Anita S            10 KATY-GU              3:08.98Y   3:23.37  
                1:40.07   3:23.37 (1:43.30)                                        
 36 Bowden, Lyla G            10 COR-NT               3:37.47Y   3:34.30  
                1:45.76   3:34.30 (1:48.54)                                        
 37 Mower, Josette C          10 AESC-OK              3:19.62Y   3:38.31  
                1:47.38   3:38.31 (1:50.93)                                        
 38 Hirsch, Lucy S            10 COR-NT               3:19.88Y   3:44.32  
                1:51.16   3:44.32 (1:53.16)                                        
 39 Hempton, Breanna L         8 COM-WT               3:40.08    3:46.80  
 40 Bartlett, Sophia M         7 COR-NT               3:27.80Y   3:52.23  
                1:52.77   3:52.23 (1:59.46)                                        
 41 French, Sarah E            9 COR-NT               4:02.16Y   4:16.37  
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              5:16.12    5:10.99   20  
                  35.21     1:13.85 (38.64)     1:52.82 (38.97)     2:32.83 (40.01)
        3:12.44 (39.61)     3:52.54 (40.10)     4:32.46 (39.92)     5:10.99 (38.53)
  2 Kielbus, Kathleen M       10 RACE-NT              5:34.17    5:27.87   17  
                  37.34     1:18.13 (40.79)     1:59.52 (41.39)     2:41.29 (41.77)
        3:22.92 (41.63)     4:05.80 (42.88)     4:47.88 (42.08)     5:27.87 (39.99)
  3 Phan, Kaitlyn T           10 NTRO-ST              5:40.91    5:32.09   16  
                  37.07     1:18.35 (41.28)     2:00.26 (41.91)     2:43.19 (42.93)
        3:24.70 (41.51)     4:07.63 (42.93)     4:49.72 (42.09)     5:32.09 (42.37)
  4 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     10 NTRO-ST              5:42.28    5:37.15   15  
                  37.44     1:19.02 (41.58)     2:02.25 (43.23)     2:45.59 (43.34)
        3:29.40 (43.81)     4:12.51 (43.11)     4:55.05 (42.54)     5:37.15 (42.10)
  5 Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST              5:34.95    5:39.78   14  
                  37.36     1:18.77 (41.41)     2:00.94 (42.17)     2:45.63 (44.69)
        3:28.61 (42.98)     4:13.75 (45.14)     4:57.26 (43.51)     5:39.78 (42.52)
  6 Dunn, Allie L             10 NTRO-ST              5:54.86    5:50.89   13  
                  39.91     1:25.23 (45.32)     2:10.01 (44.78)     2:54.79 (44.78)
        3:39.35 (44.56)     4:23.90 (44.55)     5:07.57 (43.67)     5:50.89 (43.32)
  7 Dillon, Avery C           10 KATY-GU              5:59.06    5:53.26   12  
                  37.08     1:21.37 (44.29)     2:06.72 (45.35)     2:53.84 (47.12)
        3:39.91 (46.07)     4:25.77 (45.86)     5:10.54 (44.77)     5:53.26 (42.72)
  8 Valchar, Ava G            10 SHAC-GU              6:02.28    6:01.44   11  
                  40.00     1:26.49 (46.49)     2:12.53 (46.04)     2:58.84 (46.31)
        3:44.98 (46.14)     4:32.18 (47.20)     5:18.49 (46.31)     6:01.44 (42.95)
B - Final
  9 Mitchell, Isabella        10 FAST-NT              6:04.05    6:00.28    9  
                  39.61     1:25.42 (45.81)     2:11.25 (45.83)     2:58.58 (47.33)
        3:44.85 (46.27)     4:32.62 (47.77)     5:17.76 (45.14)     6:00.28 (42.52)
 10 Bright, Kaydyn N          10 SHAC-GU              6:04.97    6:00.78    7  
                  38.69     1:23.97 (45.28)     2:09.34 (45.37)     2:56.90 (47.56)
        3:43.33 (46.43)     4:31.70 (48.37)     5:17.28 (45.58)     6:00.78 (43.50)
 11 Hale, Saylor Z             8 Alamo Area-ST        6:17.19    6:16.03    6  
                  41.71     1:29.63 (47.92)     2:17.91 (48.28)     3:06.05 (48.14)
        3:55.01 (48.96)     4:43.62 (48.61)     5:30.33 (46.71)     6:16.03 (45.70)
 12 Girard, Carolina L         9 COR-NT               6:27.62    6:24.96    5  
                  43.40     1:33.19 (49.79)     2:22.29 (49.10)     3:12.24 (49.95)
        4:01.17 (48.93)     4:50.96 (49.79)     5:38.96 (48.00)     6:24.96 (46.00)
 13 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 Alamo Area-ST        6:31.63    6:31.79    4  
                  43.90     1:33.06 (49.16)     2:22.95 (49.89)     3:14.15 (51.20)
        4:04.23 (50.08)     4:55.53 (51.30)     5:45.35 (49.82)     6:31.79 (46.44)
 14 Bahr, Sydney J             9 Alamo Area-ST        6:40.71    6:48.19    3  
                  45.25     1:37.35 (52.10)     2:29.12 (51.77)     3:22.48 (53.36)
        4:14.62 (52.14)     5:06.46 (51.84)     5:58.00 (51.54)     6:48.19 (50.19)
 15 Carpenter, Katie N         9 UN-OK                6:45.42    6:58.71    2  
                  45.47     1:37.57 (52.10)     2:31.00 (53.43)     3:24.57 (53.57)
        4:17.61 (53.04)     5:12.05 (54.44)     6:06.13 (54.08)     6:58.71 (52.58)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              5:17.50    5:16.12  
                1:15.31   2:36.00 (1:20.69)   3:56.75 (1:20.75)   5:16.12 (1:19.37)
  2 Kielbus, Kathleen M       10 RACE-NT              5:50.91    5:34.17  
                1:19.70   2:44.64 (1:24.94)   4:09.06 (1:24.42)   5:34.17 (1:25.11)
  3 Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST              6:24.91    5:34.95  
                1:17.43   2:42.60 (1:25.17)   4:11.02 (1:28.42)   5:34.95 (1:23.93)
  4 Phan, Kaitlyn T           10 NTRO-ST              6:17.82    5:40.91  
                1:18.71   2:46.40 (1:27.69)   4:14.47 (1:28.07)   5:40.91 (1:26.44)
  5 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     10 NTRO-ST              5:42.09    5:42.28  
                1:19.39   2:46.88 (1:27.49)   4:15.81 (1:28.93)   5:42.28 (1:26.47)
  6 Dunn, Allie L             10 NTRO-ST              5:51.47    5:54.86  
                1:25.16   2:56.70 (1:31.54)   4:28.20 (1:31.50)   5:54.86 (1:26.66)
  7 Dillon, Avery C           10 KATY-GU              6:11.84    5:59.06  
                1:21.62   2:55.01 (1:33.39)   4:29.68 (1:34.67)   5:59.06 (1:29.38)
  8 Valchar, Ava G            10 SHAC-GU              6:19.50    6:02.28  
                1:26.40   3:00.68 (1:34.28)   4:35.66 (1:34.98)   6:02.28 (1:26.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mitchell, Isabella        10 FAST-NT              6:43.08    6:04.05  
                1:25.38   3:00.04 (1:34.66)   4:33.69 (1:33.65)   6:04.05 (1:30.36)
 10 Bright, Kaydyn N          10 SHAC-GU              6:22.80    6:04.97  
                1:27.40   3:02.18 (1:34.78)   4:35.54 (1:33.36)   6:04.97 (1:29.43)
 11 Hale, Saylor Z             8 Alamo Area-ST        6:20.98    6:17.19  
                1:28.45   3:04.25 (1:35.80)   4:41.71 (1:37.46)   6:17.19 (1:35.48)
 12 Fliss, Julez M            10 Alamo Area-ST        6:24.87    6:19.91  
                1:28.30   3:05.46 (1:37.16)   4:44.74 (1:39.28)   6:19.91 (1:35.17)
 13 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              6:12.38    6:22.72  
                1:26.10   3:08.69 (1:42.59)   4:46.13 (1:37.44)   6:22.72 (1:36.59)
 14 Girard, Carolina L         9 COR-NT               7:32.47Y   6:27.62  
                1:32.36   3:11.73 (1:39.37)   4:52.20 (1:40.47)   6:27.62 (1:35.42)
 15 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 Alamo Area-ST        7:17.22    6:31.63  
                1:33.72   3:14.74 (1:41.02)   4:56.15 (1:41.41)   6:31.63 (1:35.48)
 16 Bahr, Sydney J             9 Alamo Area-ST        6:56.78    6:40.71  
                1:33.76   3:15.68 (1:41.92)   4:59.67 (1:43.99)   6:40.71 (1:41.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carpenter, Katie N         9 UN-OK                7:08.42    6:45.42  
                1:36.62   3:20.63 (1:44.01)   5:04.84 (1:44.21)   6:45.42 (1:40.58)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wendt, Aspen A            10 FAST-NT                37.27      36.70   20  
  2 Brown, Olivia S           10 NTRO-ST                39.15      39.12   17  
  3 Fong, Michelle H          10 NTRO-ST                39.98      40.06   16  
  4 Phan, Kaitlyn T           10 NTRO-ST                39.65      40.22   15  
  5 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR                41.60      40.83   14  
  6 Childers, Madison N       10 SHAC-GU                41.51      40.97   13  
  7 Ray, Brylie A             10 RACE-NT                41.15      41.20   12  
  8 Lightfoot, Amelia G       10 AESC-OK                40.87      41.61   11  
B - Final
  9 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                42.09      41.20    9  
 10 Dillon, Avery C           10 KATY-GU                44.49      42.59    7  
 11 Valchar, Ava G            10 SHAC-GU                42.86      42.82    6  
 12 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST                45.09      43.25    5  
 13 Shim, Kate S               9 RACE-NT                42.40      43.40    4  
 14 Tucker, Caroline G         9 COR-NT                 43.42      43.47    3  
 15 Mitchell, Isabella        10 FAST-NT                44.56      44.43    2  
 16 Dunn, Allie L             10 NTRO-ST                44.39      44.71    1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wendt, Aspen A            10 FAST-NT                38.67      37.27  
  2 Brown, Olivia S           10 NTRO-ST                38.77      39.15  
  3 Phan, Kaitlyn T           10 NTRO-ST                39.67      39.65  
  4 Fong, Michelle H          10 NTRO-ST                41.75      39.98  
  5 Lightfoot, Amelia G       10 AESC-OK                42.08      40.87  
  6 Ray, Brylie A             10 RACE-NT                37.12Y     41.15  
  7 Childers, Madison N       10 SHAC-GU                46.54      41.51  
  8 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR                41.10      41.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                40.74      42.09  
 10 Shim, Kate S               9 RACE-NT                43.69      42.40  
 11 Valchar, Ava G            10 SHAC-GU                43.30      42.86  
 12 Tucker, Caroline G         9 COR-NT                 44.47      43.42  
 13 Dunn, Allie L             10 NTRO-ST                44.09      44.39  
 14 Dillon, Avery C           10 KATY-GU                44.16      44.49  
 15 Mitchell, Isabella        10 FAST-NT                44.10      44.56  
 16 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST                42.70      45.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Audrey E          9 COR-NT                 50.43      45.14  
 18 Geng, Ellen                8 Alamo Area-ST          49.47      45.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Philley, Lauren P          8 COM-WT                 46.48      45.72  
 20 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 Alamo Area-ST          49.19      46.26  
 21 Putchinski, Quinn B        9 RACE-NT                52.77      46.53  
 22 Fliss, Julez M            10 Alamo Area-ST          44.64      46.58  
 23 Gloden, Lainey G          10 COM-WT                 46.52      46.67  
 24 Strickland, Emma Kate K   10 KATY-GU                49.86      46.74  
 25 Chiu, Elisabeth L          7 RACE-NT                42.12Y     46.81  
 26 Girard, Carolina L         9 COR-NT                 49.81      46.91  
 27 Bowden, Lyla G            10 COR-NT                 40.46Y     47.48  
 28 Campbell, Annie C          9 COM-WT                 47.26      47.56  
 29 Werth, Cate A              9 FAST-NT                44.13Y     47.97  
 29 Arispe, Emily G            9 COM-WT                 49.60      47.97  
 31 Pagadala, Vini             8 UN-SA-ST               48.00      48.00  
 32 Pope, Jess A              10 COM-WT                 46.44Y     48.03  
 33 Gilkerson, Erin R          9 RACE-NT                41.45Y     48.06  
 34 Kumar, Anita S            10 KATY-GU                42.18Y     48.85  
 35 McMillian, Faye E          9 COM-WT                 49.16      49.33  
 36 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR                46.62      49.66  
 37 Alford, Cadence E         10 SASA-ST                50.67      50.59  
 37 Elgar, Kate E              9 SHAC-GU                50.81      50.59  
 39 Mower, Josette C          10 AESC-OK                49.05Y     50.95  
 40 Hirsch, Lucy S            10 COR-NT               1:08.91      51.96  
 41 Nguyen, Giana              9 Alamo Area-ST          52.50      51.98  
 42 Carpenter, Katie N         9 UN-OK                  50.09      52.18  
 43 Acosta, Ali A              9 Alamo Area-ST          54.62      52.98  
 44 Grossman, Olivia K         8 COR-NT                 46.70Y     53.72  
 45 Johnson, Margaret B       10 COR-NT                 46.78Y     53.88  
 46 Hempton, Breanna L         8 COM-WT                 52.46      56.14  
 46 Kumar, Amrita L            9 KATY-GU                51.57Y     56.14  
 48 French, Sarah E            9 COR-NT                 46.76Y     56.42  
 49 Bartlett, Sophia M         7 COR-NT                 45.70Y     56.76  
 -- Lusk, Lyla R               9 NTRO-ST                38.47         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.51    1:17.43   20  
                  37.23     1:17.43 (40.20)                                        
  2 Lusk, Lyla R               9 NTRO-ST              1:23.24    1:21.62   17  
                  39.41     1:21.62 (42.21)                                        
  3 Carlson, Jenna G          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.17    1:22.61   16  
                  40.17     1:22.61 (42.44)                                        
  4 Wendt, Aspen A            10 FAST-NT              1:26.64    1:22.65   14.5
                  39.89     1:22.65 (42.76)                                        
  4 Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST              1:25.06    1:22.65   14.5
                  39.34     1:22.65 (43.31)                                        
  6 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              1:22.60    1:23.13   13  
                  40.46     1:23.13 (42.67)                                        
  7 Phan, Kaitlyn T           10 NTRO-ST              1:24.89    1:23.54   12  
                  39.93     1:23.54 (43.61)                                        
  8 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:27.72    1:27.86   11  
                  41.88     1:27.86 (45.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR              1:31.16    1:28.87    9  
                  43.05     1:28.87 (45.82)                                        
 10 Lightfoot, Amelia G       10 AESC-OK              1:27.78    1:29.03    7  
                  43.81     1:29.03 (45.22)                                        
 11 Valchar, Ava G            10 SHAC-GU              1:29.22    1:29.29    6  
                  43.28     1:29.29 (46.01)                                        
 12 Ray, Brylie A             10 RACE-NT              1:29.45    1:29.34    5  
                  43.38     1:29.34 (45.96)                                        
 13 Bright, Kaydyn N          10 SHAC-GU              1:31.73    1:30.19    4  
                  43.34     1:30.19 (46.85)                                        
 14 Childers, Madison N       10 SHAC-GU              1:31.67    1:32.17    3  
                  43.66     1:32.17 (48.51)                                        
 15 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              1:34.67    1:33.57    2  
                  44.37     1:33.57 (49.20)                                        
 16 Glasgow, Lily D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.77    1:34.26    1  
                  46.41     1:34.26 (47.85)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.68    1:18.51  
  2 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              1:23.63    1:22.60  
  3 Carlson, Jenna G          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.90    1:23.17  
  4 Lusk, Lyla R               9 NTRO-ST              1:21.87    1:23.24  
  5 Phan, Kaitlyn T           10 NTRO-ST              1:24.30    1:24.89  
  6 Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST              1:28.08    1:25.06  
  7 Wendt, Aspen A            10 FAST-NT              1:25.27    1:26.64  
  8 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:27.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lightfoot, Amelia G       10 AESC-OK              1:30.90    1:27.78  
 10 Valchar, Ava G            10 SHAC-GU              1:31.65    1:29.22  
 11 Ray, Brylie A             10 RACE-NT              1:18.27Y   1:29.45  
 12 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR              1:29.38    1:31.16  
 13 Childers, Madison N       10 SHAC-GU              1:33.40    1:31.67  
 14 Bright, Kaydyn N          10 SHAC-GU              1:35.70    1:31.73  
 15 Glasgow, Lily D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.64    1:32.77  
 16 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              1:22.01Y   1:34.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Putchinski, Quinn B        9 RACE-NT              1:28.82Y   1:36.38  
 18 Tucker, Caroline G         9 COR-NT               1:35.71    1:36.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hutchinson, Alexa L       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.80    1:37.62  
 20 Chiu, Elisabeth L          7 RACE-NT              1:49.59    1:38.80  
 21 Geng, Ellen                8 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.65    1:38.83  
 22 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.25    1:39.02  
 23 Mitchell, Isabella        10 FAST-NT              1:36.69    1:39.10  
 24 Strickland, Emma Kate K   10 KATY-GU              1:35.66    1:39.62  
 25 Girard, Carolina L         9 COR-NT               1:45.59    1:39.73  
 26 Fliss, Julez M            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.26    1:39.78  
 27 Gilkerson, Erin R          9 RACE-NT              1:26.62Y   1:40.26  
 28 Werth, Cate A              9 FAST-NT              1:36.92Y   1:41.55  
 29 Philley, Lauren P          8 COM-WT               1:43.53    1:42.76  
 30 Bahr, Sydney J             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.91    1:43.15  
 31 Pagadala, Vini             8 UN-SA-ST             1:46.50    1:43.17  
 32 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              1:38.10    1:43.55  
 33 Campbell, Annie C          9 COM-WT               1:44.54    1:46.41  
 34 Gloden, Lainey G          10 COM-WT               1:42.88    1:46.46  
 35 Carpenter, Katie N         9 UN-OK                1:55.16    1:46.99  
 36 Arispe, Emily G            9 COM-WT               1:46.37    1:47.64  
 37 Nguyen, Giana              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.93    1:48.75  
 38 Alford, Cadence E         10 SASA-ST              1:48.87    1:49.44  
 39 McMillian, Faye E          9 COM-WT               1:47.12    1:49.74  
 40 Flynn, Audrey K           10 AESC-OK              2:07.87    1:52.36  
 41 Bartlett, Sophia M         7 COR-NT               1:40.86Y   1:53.58  
 42 Hirsch, Lucy S            10 COR-NT               2:41.17    1:53.81  
 43 Johnson, Margaret B       10 COR-NT               1:38.54Y   1:55.21  
 44 Hardeman, Victoria I       9 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.02    1:57.59  
 45 French, Sarah E            9 COR-NT               1:50.00Y   2:04.57  
 46 Hempton, Breanna L         8 COM-WT               1:52.25    2:09.75  
 -- Elgar, Kate E              9 SHAC-GU              1:55.20         DQ  
 -- Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.28         DQ  
 -- Grossman, Olivia K         8 COR-NT               1:46.27Y        DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Childers, Madison N       10 SHAC-GU                43.00      41.46   20  
  2 Mauldin, Carly R          10 Alamo Area-ST          43.34      42.04   17  
  3 Shim, Kate S               9 RACE-NT                43.63      42.43   16  
  4 Kielbus, Kathleen M       10 RACE-NT                43.23      42.97   15  
  5 Rowell, Lillian P         10 COM-WT                 44.34      43.29   14  
  6 Wendt, Aspen A            10 FAST-NT                44.70      44.70   13  
  7 Glasgow, Lily D           10 Alamo Area-ST          47.08      45.26   12  
  8 Ray, Brylie A             10 RACE-NT                47.58      47.95   11  
B - Final
  9 Bright, Kaydyn N          10 SHAC-GU                47.63      45.25    9  
 10 DeFranco, Sabrina P       10 NTRO-ST                48.26      47.69    7  
 11 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                48.75      48.52    6  
 12 Strickland, Emma Kate K   10 KATY-GU                51.16      48.74    5  
 13 Flynn, Audrey K           10 AESC-OK                51.83      49.46    4  
 14 Dillon, Avery C           10 KATY-GU                51.69      50.34    3  
 15 Pope, Jess A              10 COM-WT                 50.90      51.62    2  
 16 Maestas, Jaycee A         10 RACE-NT                51.80      52.36    1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Childers, Madison N       10 SHAC-GU                43.67      43.00  
  2 Kielbus, Kathleen M       10 RACE-NT                45.19      43.23  
  3 Mauldin, Carly R          10 Alamo Area-ST          42.63      43.34  
  4 Shim, Kate S               9 RACE-NT                42.71      43.63  
  5 Rowell, Lillian P         10 COM-WT                 43.07      44.34  
  6 Wendt, Aspen A            10 FAST-NT                49.09      44.70  
  7 Glasgow, Lily D           10 Alamo Area-ST          49.64      47.08  
  8 Ray, Brylie A             10 RACE-NT                42.83Y     47.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bright, Kaydyn N          10 SHAC-GU                46.82      47.63  
 10 DeFranco, Sabrina P       10 NTRO-ST                48.11      48.26  
 11 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.75  
 12 Pope, Jess A              10 COM-WT                 49.69      50.90  
 13 Strickland, Emma Kate K   10 KATY-GU                50.33      51.16  
 14 Dillon, Avery C           10 KATY-GU                52.40      51.69  
 15 Maestas, Jaycee A         10 RACE-NT                44.43Y     51.80  
 16 Flynn, Audrey K           10 AESC-OK                53.25      51.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gilkerson, Erin R          9 RACE-NT                45.56Y     52.15  
 18 Whitaker, Livia G          9 RACE-NT                46.33Y     52.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Valchar, Ava G            10 SHAC-GU                51.52      52.62  
 20 Lightfoot, Amelia G       10 AESC-OK                52.48      52.66  
 21 Hale, Saylor Z             8 Alamo Area-ST          52.23      52.90  
 22 Putchinski, Quinn B        9 RACE-NT                58.76      54.47  
 23 Pagadala, Vini             8 UN-SA-ST               57.24      55.41  
 24 Brostowitz, Elizabeth A    8 SSTY-WI                57.97      55.71  
 25 Campbell, Annie C          9 COM-WT                 53.30      56.07  
 26 Chiu, Elisabeth L          7 RACE-NT                47.86Y     56.16  
 27 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 Alamo Area-ST          52.44Y     56.85  
 28 Bowden, Lyla G            10 COR-NT                 51.64Y     57.23  
 29 Kumar, Anita S            10 KATY-GU                56.29      57.33  
 30 Hirsch, Lucy S            10 COR-NT                 51.40Y     57.54  
 31 Johnson, Audrey E          9 COR-NT                 52.86Y     58.47  
 32 Mower, Josette C          10 AESC-OK                53.72Y     58.77  
 33 Nguyen, Giana              9 Alamo Area-ST          58.81      59.16  
 34 Kumar, Amrita L            9 KATY-GU                54.64Y   1:00.33  
 35 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              1:00.09    1:00.39  
 36 Hempton, Breanna L         8 COM-WT               1:03.30    1:02.32  
 37 Bartlett, Sophia M         7 COR-NT               1:09.76    1:04.38  
 38 French, Sarah E            9 COR-NT                 54.85Y   1:05.60  
 39 Johnson, Margaret B       10 COR-NT                 54.81Y   1:06.34  
 40 Grossman, Olivia K         8 COR-NT               1:07.19Y   1:15.39  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.97    1:28.63   20  
                  42.03     1:28.63 (46.60)                                        
  2 Kielbus, Kathleen M       10 RACE-NT              1:31.02    1:31.81   17  
                  43.70     1:31.81 (48.11)                                        
  3 Childers, Madison N       10 SHAC-GU              1:34.97    1:32.70   16  
                  43.90     1:32.70 (48.80)                                        
  4 Shim, Kate S               9 RACE-NT              1:35.16    1:33.85   15  
                  45.07     1:33.85 (48.78)                                        
  5 Fong, Michelle H          10 NTRO-ST              1:39.26    1:39.78   14  
                  47.01     1:39.78 (52.77)                                        
  6 Ray, Brylie A             10 RACE-NT              1:41.39    1:40.53   13  
                  47.57     1:40.53 (52.96)                                        
  7 Wendt, Aspen A            10 FAST-NT              1:38.17    1:40.81   12  
                  47.17     1:40.81 (53.64)                                        
  8 Roberts, Livi K           10 RACE-NT              1:45.70    1:46.09   11  
                  49.69     1:46.09 (56.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bright, Kaydyn N          10 SHAC-GU              1:46.01    1:42.18    9  
                  48.70     1:42.18 (53.48)                                        
 10 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              1:48.80    1:45.63    7  
                  50.46     1:45.63 (55.17)                                        
 11 Girard, Carolina L         9 COR-NT               1:50.14    1:47.43    6  
                  49.43     1:47.43 (58.00)                                        
 12 Werth, Cate A              9 FAST-NT              1:47.24    1:48.55    5  
                  51.61     1:48.55 (56.94)                                        
 13 Fliss, Julez M            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.18    1:49.97    4  
                  53.38     1:49.97 (56.59)                                        
 14 Gilkerson, Erin R          9 RACE-NT              1:50.43    1:50.17    3  
                  53.89     1:50.17 (56.28)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Isabella        10 FAST-NT              1:49.71    1:50.60    2  
                  53.88     1:50.60 (56.72)                                        
 16 Maestas, Jaycee A         10 RACE-NT              1:49.67    1:52.11    1  
                  52.35     1:52.11 (59.76)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.16    1:28.97  
  2 Kielbus, Kathleen M       10 RACE-NT              1:33.79    1:31.02  
  3 Childers, Madison N       10 SHAC-GU              1:35.13    1:34.97  
  4 Shim, Kate S               9 RACE-NT              1:38.08    1:35.16  
  5 Wendt, Aspen A            10 FAST-NT              1:44.00    1:38.17  
  6 Fong, Michelle H          10 NTRO-ST              1:41.40    1:39.26  
  7 Ray, Brylie A             10 RACE-NT              1:28.97Y   1:41.39  
  8 Roberts, Livi K           10 RACE-NT              1:34.59Y   1:45.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bright, Kaydyn N          10 SHAC-GU              1:48.37    1:46.01  
 10 Werth, Cate A              9 FAST-NT              2:01.14    1:47.24  
 11 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              1:48.54    1:48.80  
 12 Maestas, Jaycee A         10 RACE-NT              2:01.17    1:49.67  
 13 Mitchell, Isabella        10 FAST-NT              1:54.29    1:49.71  
 14 Girard, Carolina L         9 COR-NT               1:52.81    1:50.14  
 15 Fliss, Julez M            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.22    1:50.18  
 16 Gilkerson, Erin R          9 RACE-NT              1:36.63Y   1:50.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lightfoot, Amelia G       10 AESC-OK              1:52.78    1:50.49  
 18 Pope, Jess A              10 COM-WT               1:50.21    1:51.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Flynn, Audrey K           10 AESC-OK              1:56.96    1:52.20  
 20 Whitaker, Livia G          9 RACE-NT              1:43.13Y   1:54.51  
 21 Putchinski, Quinn B        9 RACE-NT              1:40.41Y   1:54.53  
 22 Campbell, Annie C          9 COM-WT               1:52.73    1:57.68  
 23 Kumar, Anita S            10 KATY-GU              1:45.56Y   1:57.99  
 24 Chiu, Elisabeth L          7 RACE-NT              1:44.19Y   1:58.30  
 25 Elgar, Kate E              9 SHAC-GU              2:03.90    2:01.55  
 26 Hirsch, Lucy S            10 COR-NT               1:52.11Y   2:01.79  
 27 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.91    2:01.85  
 28 McMillian, Faye E          9 COM-WT               2:04.65    2:02.24  
 29 Pagadala, Vini             8 UN-SA-ST             2:05.63    2:03.06  
 30 Acosta, Ali A              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.22    2:03.42  
 31 Bowden, Lyla G            10 COR-NT               1:50.12Y   2:03.84  
 32 Brostowitz, Elizabeth A    8 SSTY-WI              2:08.41    2:05.15  
 33 Mower, Josette C          10 AESC-OK              1:58.89Y   2:06.39  
 34 Alford, Cadence E         10 SASA-ST              2:05.99    2:07.74  
 35 Nguyen, Giana              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.55Y   2:07.87  
 36 Johnson, Audrey E          9 COR-NT               1:53.93Y   2:07.94  
 37 Pimentel, Leilene N       10 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.07Y   2:09.22  
 38 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              2:09.15    2:12.44  
 39 Johnson, Margaret B       10 COR-NT               2:03.59Y   2:13.98  
 40 Hardeman, Victoria I       9 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.85    2:15.35  
 41 Kumar, Amrita L            9 KATY-GU              1:55.46Y   2:15.62  
 42 Hempton, Breanna L         8 COM-WT               2:24.98Y   2:19.51  
 43 Bartlett, Sophia M         7 COR-NT               1:56.32Y   2:21.01  
 44 Grossman, Olivia K         8 COR-NT               2:28.57Y   2:43.45  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 Alamo Area-ST          32.78      32.27   20  
  2 Lusk, Lyla R               9 NTRO-ST                34.73      34.17   17  
  3 Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST                36.65      35.52   16  
  4 Brown, Olivia S           10 NTRO-ST                36.51      35.53   15  
  5 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR                36.19      35.61   14  
  6 Rowell, Lillian P         10 COM-WT                 38.80      37.05   13  
  7 Shim, Kate S               9 RACE-NT                38.98      37.98   12  
  8 Wendt, Aspen A            10 FAST-NT                39.04      39.04   11  
B - Final
  9 Roberts, Livi K           10 RACE-NT                39.25      38.16    9  
 10 Phan, Kaitlyn T           10 NTRO-ST                39.39      39.34    7  
 11 Tucker, Caroline G         9 COR-NT                 39.53      39.37    6  
 12 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR                39.35      39.93    5  
 13 Ray, Brylie A             10 RACE-NT                41.47      40.79    4  
 14 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     10 NTRO-ST                42.72      41.49    3  
 15 Dillon, Avery C           10 KATY-GU                41.15      43.16    2  
 16 Strickland, Emma Kate K   10 KATY-GU                43.54      43.49    1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 Alamo Area-ST          32.50      32.78  
  2 Lusk, Lyla R               9 NTRO-ST                35.07      34.73  
  3 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR                36.59      36.19  
  4 Brown, Olivia S           10 NTRO-ST                37.31      36.51  
  5 Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST                37.59      36.65  
  6 Rowell, Lillian P         10 COM-WT                 38.50      38.80  
  7 Shim, Kate S               9 RACE-NT                40.73      38.98  
  8 Wendt, Aspen A            10 FAST-NT                41.74      39.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roberts, Livi K           10 RACE-NT                36.47Y     39.25  
 10 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR                39.54      39.35  
 11 Phan, Kaitlyn T           10 NTRO-ST                39.36      39.39  
 12 Tucker, Caroline G         9 COR-NT                 40.16      39.53  
 13 Dillon, Avery C           10 KATY-GU                44.35      41.15  
 14 Ray, Brylie A             10 RACE-NT                36.60Y     41.47  
 15 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     10 NTRO-ST                45.78      42.72  
 16 Strickland, Emma Kate K   10 KATY-GU                40.41Y     43.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whitaker, Livia G          9 RACE-NT                48.56      43.89  
 18 Maestas, Jaycee A         10 RACE-NT                48.44      44.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Glasgow, Lily D           10 Alamo Area-ST          42.56      44.82  
 20 Johnson, Audrey E          9 COR-NT                 40.38Y     44.85  
 21 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 Alamo Area-ST          48.16      44.97  
 22 Hutchinson, Alexa L       10 Alamo Area-ST          45.75      45.07  
 23 Hale, Saylor Z             8 Alamo Area-ST          44.82      45.73  
 24 McMillian, Faye E          9 COM-WT                 45.14      47.18  
 25 Chiu, Elisabeth L          7 RACE-NT                43.25Y     47.45  
 26 Kumar, Anita S            10 KATY-GU                53.30      48.42  
 27 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 Alamo Area-ST          50.98      48.52  
 28 Pagadala, Vini             8 UN-SA-ST               44.59Y     48.85  
 29 Bahr, Sydney J             9 Alamo Area-ST          50.61      48.98  
 30 Carpenter, Katie N         9 UN-OK                  53.09      49.44  
 31 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR                53.13      49.92  
 32 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 Alamo Area-ST          52.22      50.88  
 33 Flynn, Audrey K           10 AESC-OK                54.96      53.37  
 34 Werth, Cate A              9 FAST-NT                47.16Y     54.97  
 35 Kumar, Amrita L            9 KATY-GU              1:01.20Y   1:08.31  
 36 French, Sarah E            9 COR-NT               1:08.63Y   1:10.25  
 37 Johnson, Margaret B       10 COR-NT                 57.54Y   1:10.64  
 -- Bowden, Lyla G            10 COR-NT                 42.01Y        DQ  
 -- Grossman, Olivia K         8 COR-NT               1:02.73Y        DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.29    1:13.14   20  
                  34.34     1:13.14 (38.80)                                        
  2 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              1:18.27    1:17.26   17  
                  35.94     1:17.26 (41.32)                                        
  3 Lusk, Lyla R               9 NTRO-ST              1:24.13    1:23.26   16  
                  37.68     1:23.26 (45.58)                                        
  4 Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST              1:27.32    1:23.46   15  
                  38.85     1:23.46 (44.61)                                        
  5 Brown, Olivia S           10 NTRO-ST              1:26.51    1:25.21   14  
                  37.98     1:25.21 (47.23)                                        
  6 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR              1:28.59    1:26.17   13  
                  40.65     1:26.17 (45.52)                                        
  7 Phan, Kaitlyn T           10 NTRO-ST              1:29.79    1:29.81   12  
                  40.70     1:29.81 (49.11)                                        
  8 Tucker, Caroline G         9 COR-NT               1:32.81    1:32.20   11  
                  42.09     1:32.20 (50.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dunn, Allie L             10 NTRO-ST              1:32.84    1:28.89    9  
                  42.29     1:28.89 (46.60)                                        
 10 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     10 NTRO-ST              1:36.97    1:32.55    7  
                  43.24     1:32.55 (49.31)                                        
 11 Roberts, Livi K           10 RACE-NT              1:36.72    1:36.18    6  
                  44.22     1:36.18 (51.96)                                        
 12 Maestas, Jaycee A         10 RACE-NT              1:41.24    1:39.18    5  
                  46.15     1:39.18 (53.03)                                        
 13 Whitaker, Livia G          9 RACE-NT              1:39.26    1:40.96    4  
                  44.26     1:40.96 (56.70)                                        
 14 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              1:51.67    1:45.89    3  
                  47.78     1:45.89 (58.11)                                        
 15 Johnson, Audrey E          9 COR-NT               1:52.28    1:46.75    2  
                  47.48     1:46.75 (59.27)                                        
 16 Bahr, Sydney J             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.40    1:53.31    1  
                  47.37   1:53.31 (1:05.94)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.04    1:12.29  
  2 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              1:19.27    1:18.27  
  3 Lusk, Lyla R               9 NTRO-ST              1:21.75    1:24.13  
  4 Brown, Olivia S           10 NTRO-ST              1:27.80    1:26.51  
  5 Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST              1:28.95    1:27.32  
  6 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR              1:29.37    1:28.59  
  7 Phan, Kaitlyn T           10 NTRO-ST              1:32.17    1:29.79  
  8 Tucker, Caroline G         9 COR-NT               1:33.03    1:32.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunn, Allie L             10 NTRO-ST              1:30.74    1:32.84  
 10 Roberts, Livi K           10 RACE-NT              1:22.04Y   1:36.72  
 11 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     10 NTRO-ST              1:42.27    1:36.97  
 12 Whitaker, Livia G          9 RACE-NT              1:26.40Y   1:39.26  
 13 Maestas, Jaycee A         10 RACE-NT              1:50.95    1:41.24  
 14 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              1:47.28    1:51.67  
 15 Johnson, Audrey E          9 COR-NT               1:38.60Y   1:52.28  
 16 Bahr, Sydney J             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.25    1:54.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bowden, Lyla G            10 COR-NT               1:47.37Y   1:56.38  
 18 Acosta, Ali A              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.77    2:02.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Flynn, Audrey K           10 AESC-OK              2:05.21    2:07.19  
 20 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.35Y   2:07.26  
 21 Nguyen, Giana              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.01    2:15.28  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              2:53.13    2:52.20   20  
                                1:20.50 ( )   2:52.20 (1:31.70)                    
  2 Kielbus, Kathleen M       10 RACE-NT              2:57.48    2:57.60   17  
                                1:28.58 ( )   2:57.60 (1:29.02)                    
  3 Phan, Kaitlyn T           10 NTRO-ST              3:03.74    2:59.05   16  
                                1:26.90 ( )   2:34.71 (1:07.81)     2:59.05 (24.34)
  4 Lusk, Lyla R               9 NTRO-ST              2:59.14    2:59.07   15  
                                1:24.93 ( )   2:59.07 (1:34.14)                    
  5 Brown, Olivia S           10 NTRO-ST              3:06.19    3:02.83   14  
                                1:27.80 ( )   3:02.83 (1:35.03)                    
  6 Wendt, Aspen A            10 FAST-NT              3:05.34    3:06.00   13  
                                1:29.16 ( )   3:06.00 (1:36.84)                    
  7 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR              3:11.76    3:08.57   12  
                                1:29.45 ( )   3:08.57 (1:39.12)                    
 -- Fong, Michelle H          10 NTRO-ST              3:06.55         DQ  
                                1:24.67 ( )        DQ (1:36.89)                    
B - Final
  9 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     10 NTRO-ST              3:22.88    3:08.17    9  
                                1:31.15 ( )   3:08.17 (1:37.02)                    
 10 Shim, Kate S               9 RACE-NT              3:13.59    3:10.75    7  
                                1:31.85 ( )   3:10.75 (1:38.90)                    
 11 Tucker, Caroline G         9 COR-NT               3:18.27    3:10.78    6  
                                1:31.05 ( )   3:10.78 (1:39.73)                    
 12 Maestas, Jaycee A         10 RACE-NT              3:16.57    3:11.40    5  
                                1:33.82 ( )   3:11.40 (1:37.58)                    
 13 Roberts, Livi K           10 RACE-NT              3:16.70    3:15.30    4  
                                1:37.14 ( )   3:15.30 (1:38.16)                    
 14 Hale, Saylor Z             8 Alamo Area-ST        3:28.92    3:19.57    3  
                                1:37.33 ( )   3:19.57 (1:42.24)                    
 15 Mitchell, Isabella        10 FAST-NT              3:26.00    3:23.74    2  
                                1:36.83 ( )   3:23.74 (1:46.91)                    
 16 Glasgow, Lily D           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.24    3:30.31    1  
                                1:42.72 ( )   3:30.31 (1:47.59)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              2:52.61    2:53.13  
                1:21.10   2:53.13 (1:32.03)                                        
  2 Kielbus, Kathleen M       10 RACE-NT              2:57.55    2:57.48  
                1:26.63   2:57.48 (1:30.85)                                        
  3 Lusk, Lyla R               9 NTRO-ST              2:59.73    2:59.14  
                1:25.98   2:59.14 (1:33.16)                                        
  4 Phan, Kaitlyn T           10 NTRO-ST              3:02.66    3:03.74  
                1:27.59   3:03.74 (1:36.15)                                        
  5 Wendt, Aspen A            10 FAST-NT              3:08.26    3:05.34  
                1:26.95   3:05.34 (1:38.39)                                        
  6 Brown, Olivia S           10 NTRO-ST              3:04.69    3:06.19  
                1:26.07   3:06.19 (1:40.12)                                        
  7 Fong, Michelle H          10 NTRO-ST              3:09.69    3:06.55  
                1:24.84   3:06.55 (1:41.71)                                        
  8 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR              3:17.27    3:11.76  
                1:29.88   3:11.76 (1:41.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shim, Kate S               9 RACE-NT              3:18.11    3:13.59  
                1:33.69   3:13.59 (1:39.90)                                        
 10 Maestas, Jaycee A         10 RACE-NT              3:43.61    3:16.57  
                1:35.68   3:16.57 (1:40.89)                                        
 11 Roberts, Livi K           10 RACE-NT              3:01.94Y   3:16.70  
                1:36.29   3:16.70 (1:40.41)                                        
 12 Tucker, Caroline G         9 COR-NT               3:14.76    3:18.27  
                1:36.10   3:18.27 (1:42.17)                                        
 13 Glasgow, Lily D           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:24.67    3:20.24  
                1:36.21   3:20.24 (1:44.03)                                        
 14 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     10 NTRO-ST              3:15.80    3:22.88  
                1:40.44   3:22.88 (1:42.44)                                        
 15 Fliss, Julez M            10 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.42    3:24.22  
                1:36.98   3:24.22 (1:47.24)                                        
 16 Mitchell, Isabella        10 FAST-NT              2:59.85Y   3:26.00  
                1:38.99   3:26.00 (1:47.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hale, Saylor Z             8 Alamo Area-ST        3:27.81    3:28.92  
                1:42.92   3:28.92 (1:46.00)                                        
 18 Hutchinson, Alexa L       10 Alamo Area-ST        3:35.55    3:29.35  
                1:41.36   3:29.35 (1:47.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              3:29.56    3:33.94  
                1:43.38   3:33.94 (1:50.56)                                        
 20 Whitaker, Livia G          9 RACE-NT              3:07.68Y   3:34.50  
                1:41.78   3:34.50 (1:52.72)                                        
 21 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 Alamo Area-ST        3:39.74    3:35.23  
                1:43.54   3:35.23 (1:51.69)                                        
 22 Girard, Carolina L         9 COR-NT               3:45.74    3:36.76  
                1:52.04   3:36.76 (1:44.72)                                        
 23 McMillian, Faye E          9 COM-WT               3:46.77    3:37.04  
                1:47.20   3:37.04 (1:49.84)                                        
 24 Bahr, Sydney J             9 Alamo Area-ST        3:45.76    3:39.60  
                1:44.00   3:39.60 (1:55.60)                                        
 25 Gloden, Lainey G          10 COM-WT               3:34.37    3:42.38  
                1:44.31   3:42.38 (1:58.07)                                        
 26 Campbell, Annie C          9 COM-WT               3:53.46    3:43.61  
                1:52.25   3:43.61 (1:51.36)                                        
 27 Philley, Lauren P          8 COM-WT               3:54.81    3:56.36  
                1:51.77   3:56.36 (2:04.59)                                        
 28 Flynn, Audrey K           10 AESC-OK              4:06.13    3:58.55  
                1:59.72   3:58.55 (1:58.83)                                        
 -- Quesada, Braelynn A       10 Alamo Area-ST        3:29.06Y        DQ  
                1:48.63        DQ (1:59.63)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            2:24.32    2:22.77   40  
     1) Ray, Brylie A 10                2) Shim, Kate S 9                 
     3) Roberts, Livi K 10              4) Kielbus, Kathleen M 10         
                1:11.74   2:22.77 (1:11.03)                                        
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:26.99    2:26.06   34  
     1) Fried, Regan K 10               2) Anderson, Samantha R 10        
     3) So, Leni A 9                    4) Peitler, Maya 9                
                1:09.03   2:26.06 (1:17.03)                                        
  3 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            2:20.00    2:35.45   32  
     1) Glasgow, Lily D 10              2) Mandacina, Ellison L 8         
     3) Hutchinson, Alexa L 10          4) Clements-Vargas, Persey 9      
                1:16.08   2:35.45 (1:19.37)                                        
  4 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'B'            2:15.24    2:38.19   30  
     1) Whitaker, Livia G 9             2) Putchinski, Quinn B 9          
     3) Gilkerson, Erin R 9             4) Maestas, Jaycee A 10           
                1:18.90   2:38.19 (1:19.29)                                        
  5 Katy Aquatics-GU  'A'                             2:28.55    2:42.14   28  
     1) Strickland, Emma Kate K 10      2) Kumar, Amrita L 9              
     3) Kumar, Anita S 10               4) Dillon, Avery C 10             
                1:34.37   2:42.14 (1:07.77)                                        
  6 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            2:45.00    2:49.49   26  
     1) Quesada, Braelynn A 10          2) Bahr, Sydney J 9               
     3) Hardeman, Victoria I 9          4) Hale, Saylor Z 8               
                1:20.83   2:49.49 (1:28.66)                                        
  7 City of Richardson Swim Team-NT  'A'              3:19.17    2:52.54   24  
     1) Girard, Carolina L 9            2) Hirsch, Lucy S 10              
     3) Bowden, Lyla G 10               4) Tucker, Caroline G 9           
                1:28.61   2:52.54 (1:23.93)                                        
 -- Com Aquatics-WT  'A'                              2:36.63         DQ  
     1) McMillian, Faye E 9             2) Gloden, Lainey G 10            
     3) Campbell, Annie C 9             4) Philley, Lauren P 8            
                1:25.84        DQ (1:18.46)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            2:43.72    2:36.96   40  
     1) Shim, Kate S 9                  2) Kielbus, Kathleen M 10         
     3) Roberts, Livi K 10              4) Ray, Brylie A 10               
                1:23.54   2:36.96 (1:13.42)                                        
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:47.06    2:43.64   34  
     1) So, Leni A 9                    2) Fried, Regan K 10              
     3) Anderson, Samantha R 10         4) Peitler, Maya 9                
                1:25.96   2:43.64 (1:17.68)                                        
  3 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            2:50.00    2:53.92   32  
     1) Bahr, Sydney J 9                2) Glasgow, Lily D 10             
     3) Hutchinson, Alexa L 10          4) Mandacina, Ellison L 8         
  4 Com Aquatics-WT  'A'                              2:54.02    2:54.65   30  
     1) Campbell, Annie C 9             2) Rowell, Lillian P 10           
     3) McMillian, Faye E 9             4) Pope, Jess A 10                
                1:30.86   2:54.65 (1:23.79)                                        
  5 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'B'            2:56.61    3:02.89   28  
     1) Maestas, Jaycee A 10            2) Gilkerson, Erin R 9            
     3) Whitaker, Livia G 9             4) Putchinski, Quinn B 9          
                1:40.12   3:02.89 (1:22.77)                                        
  6 Katy Aquatics-GU  'A'                             2:47.30    3:03.46   26  
     1) Kumar, Anita S 10               2) Kumar, Amrita L 9              
     3) Strickland, Emma Kate K 10      4) Dillon, Avery C 10             
                1:50.25   3:03.46 (1:13.21)                                        
  7 City of Richardson Swim Team-NT  'A'              3:28.88    3:07.20   24  
     1) Bowden, Lyla G 10               2) Hirsch, Lucy S 10              
     3) Tucker, Caroline G 9            4) Johnson, Audrey E 9            
                1:48.23   3:07.20 (1:18.97)                                        
  8 City of Richardson Swim Team-NT  'B'              3:18.16    3:47.87   22  
     1) Grossman, Olivia K 8            2) French, Sarah E 9              
     3) Johnson, Margaret B 10          4) Bartlett, Sophia M 7           
                1:55.98   3:47.87 (1:51.89)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wallace, Kendall S        12 SHAC-GU                28.45      28.00   20  
  2 Mehok, Avery M            12 NTRO-ST                29.07      28.72   17  
  3 Schmidt, Adisson M        12 DR-OH                  29.25      28.78   16  
  4 Burns, Jemma A            12 TXLA-ST                29.46      28.87   15  
  5 Shade, Caroline I         12 KATY-GU                29.37      29.30   14  
  6 Gardner, Abbey A          12 HRA-CO                 30.33      29.69   13  
  7 Ross, Peyton E            11 AESC-OK                29.91      29.91   12  
  8 Wong, Lindsay H           12 SHAC-GU                30.26      30.74   11  
B - Final
  9 Littlefield, Avery G      12 AESC-OK                30.33      29.39    9  
 10 Haupt, Evelyn A           11 RACE-NT                30.36      29.92    7  
 11 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR                30.71      30.07    6  
 12 Glover, Caroline P        12 AESC-OK                30.80      30.25    5  
 13 Cronk, Carli E            12 Alamo Area-ST          30.44      30.35    4  
 14 Lewis, Macy B             12 AESC-OK                31.13      30.94    3  
 15 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST                30.48      31.00    2  
 16 Villatoro, Lindsay K      11 Alamo Area-ST          31.01      31.20    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Kendall S        12 SHAC-GU                28.37      28.45  
  2 Mehok, Avery M            12 NTRO-ST                29.27      29.07  
  3 Schmidt, Adisson M        12 DR-OH                  30.73      29.25  
  4 Shade, Caroline I         12 KATY-GU                29.25      29.37  
  5 Burns, Jemma A            12 TXLA-ST                29.41      29.46  
  6 Ross, Peyton E            11 AESC-OK                30.04      29.91  
  7 Wong, Lindsay H           12 SHAC-GU                31.22      30.26  
  8 Gardner, Abbey A          12 HRA-CO                 30.17      30.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Littlefield, Avery G      12 AESC-OK                30.48     J30.33  
 10 Haupt, Evelyn A           11 RACE-NT                30.99      30.36  
 11 Cronk, Carli E            12 Alamo Area-ST          30.61      30.44  
 12 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST                30.22      30.48  
 13 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR                30.97      30.71  
 14 Glover, Caroline P        12 AESC-OK                33.20      30.80  
 15 Villatoro, Lindsay K      11 Alamo Area-ST          31.31      31.01  
 16 Lewis, Macy B             12 AESC-OK                31.54      31.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kayfes, Willa R           11 THSC-OR                31.32      31.15  
 18 Fox, Lucy C               12 KATY-GU                31.57     J31.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Boryk, Rylie A            12 RACE-NT                31.64      31.46  
 20 Gibson, Kinley A          11 KATY-GU                32.33     J31.46  
 21 Chiu, Ashley              12 RACE-NT                31.68      31.49  
 22 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR                31.34      31.50  
 23 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST                32.59      31.57  
 24 Klaas, Adriana L          12 NTRO-ST                32.54      31.63  
 25 White, Kaeli R            12 KATY-GU                31.67      31.67  
 25 Lester, Amelia M          11 RACE-NT                31.28      31.67  
 27 Johnston, Cadie M         12 THSC-OR                31.17      31.74  
 28 Kawahata, Mai             12 HRA-CO                 31.46      31.92  
 29 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR                32.13      32.09  
 30 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST                32.32      32.11  
 30 Otwell, Alex N            12 NTRO-ST                32.08      32.11  
 32 Metzger, Marlee S         11 SASA-ST                32.94      32.20  
 33 Mercado, Meagan L         11 RACE-NT                32.31      32.26  
 34 Goldhammer, Grace E       12 UN-ST-ST               33.00      32.29  
 35 Purtell, Grace E          11 Alamo Area-ST          32.78      32.37  
 36 Celestine, Jacinda S      12 Alamo Area-ST          32.00      32.42  
 37 Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR                33.95      32.50  
 38 Chien, Isabel M           12 COR-NT                 32.87      32.53  
 38 Partin, Kayla A           12 COM-WT                 31.68      32.53  
 40 Roberts, Lauren E         12 NTRO-ST                32.24      32.56  
 41 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST                32.39      32.85  
 42 Boutin, Gala E            12 Alamo Area-ST          31.97      32.86  
 43 Tran, Kayla               11 KATY-GU                32.80      32.94  
 44 Luc, Paige A              12 THSC-OR                32.38      32.98  
 45 Engler, Rachel N          12 HRA-CO                 32.65      32.99  
 46 Wilson, Addy R            11 Alamo Area-ST          33.13      33.09  
 47 Morison, Sydney R         12 Alamo Area-ST          32.85      33.11  
 48 Santana, Sofie N          11 COR-NT                 35.47      33.21  
 49 Mehok, Ashlyn J           12 NTRO-ST                33.56      33.34  
 50 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR                34.45      33.53  
 51 Donofrio, Madison D       11 Alamo Area-ST          33.28      33.66  
 51 Riffel, Gianna A          11 SHAC-GU                35.22      33.66  
 53 Strohmeyer, Julia L       12 RACE-NT                34.06      33.72  
 54 Werth, Anna E             12 FAST-NT                34.29      33.76  
 55 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST                35.50      33.78  
 56 Painter, Reese E          12 SHAC-GU                35.23      33.83  
 57 Belknap, Grace K          11 COR-NT                 30.47Y     33.89  
 58 Saldana, Zoe C            11 Alamo Area-ST          33.34      33.93  
 59 Amadi, TyAmber A          12 SHAC-GU                33.86      34.38  
 60 Cansler, Myra K           11 RACE-NT                29.81Y     34.45  
 61 Hoang, Alexa C            12 COR-NT                 30.28Y     34.51  
 62 Boutin, Hayley M          11 Alamo Area-ST          35.49      34.57  
 63 Purtell, Zoe A            11 Alamo Area-ST          35.00      34.58  
 64 Kimijima, Misaki M        11 THSC-OR                33.47      34.59  
 64 Mandacina, Parker R       11 Alamo Area-ST          34.32      34.59  
 66 Kanaskar, Samika M        11 SASA-ST                32.55Y     34.60  
 67 Perrella, Ava R           11 THSC-OR                34.32      34.85  
 68 Huerta, Averly J          11 Alamo Area-ST          34.97      34.94  
 69 Smith, Livia G            12 AESC-OK                31.99Y     34.97  
 70 Gussie, Jaelynn R         12 RACE-NT                32.02      34.99  
 71 Roberts, Leyton M         11 RACE-NT                31.12Y     35.37  
 72 Whatley, Abigail F        11 SASA-ST                35.21      35.51  
 73 Su, Michelle H            12 Alamo Area-ST          32.76Y     35.53  
 74 Ochoa, Sophie M           11 Alamo Area-ST          37.43      35.54  
 75 Freimanis, Natalie G      11 SHAC-GU                36.54      35.66  
 76 Krueger, Hannah J         11 COM-WT                 34.30      35.78  
 77 Shirley, Brooke L         12 RACE-NT                28.84Y     35.99  
 78 Anguiano, Alexandra N     11 COM-WT                 36.56      36.58  
 79 Allen, Isabelle A         12 Alamo Area-ST          33.35Y     36.81  
 80 Valdez, Amanda A          12 Alamo Area-ST          37.34      36.91  
 81 Crosley, Kiera E          11 UN-OK                  36.89      37.01  
 82 Burgess, Alexa L          12 AESC-OK                40.52      37.22  
 83 Denison, Natalie K        12 AESC-OK                36.17      37.25  
 84 LoVette, Jordan E         11 UN-AE-OK               48.02      37.29  
 85 Vitanza, Lauryn E         12 RACE-NT                44.28      37.53  
 86 Dauphin, Torie W          11 RACE-NT                34.10Y     37.69  
 87 Ralph, Addi M             12 Alamo Area-ST          37.78      37.73  
 87 Davenport, Emilia C       11 COM-WT                 37.52      37.73  
 89 Walton, Ryann C           11 COM-WT                 37.66      37.94  
 90 Oliphant, Nikki L         12 AESC-OK                40.64      38.53  
 91 Montgomery, Deanna J      11 RACE-NT                34.77Y     40.92  
 92 Gadsby, Audrey C          11 RACE-NT                35.63Y     43.21  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Stephanie H          12 THSC-OR              1:02.83    1:02.17   20  
                  30.25     1:02.17 (31.92)                                        
  2 Wallace, Kendall S        12 SHAC-GU              1:03.41    1:02.26   17  
                  30.64     1:02.26 (31.62)                                        
  3 Burns, Jemma A            12 TXLA-ST              1:03.69    1:02.28   16  
  4 Ross, Peyton E            11 AESC-OK              1:04.42    1:03.44   15  
                  30.52     1:03.44 (32.92)                                        
  5 Mehok, Avery M            12 NTRO-ST              1:05.22    1:03.59   14  
                  30.37     1:03.59 (33.22)                                        
  6 Schmidt, Adisson M        12 DR-OH                1:04.16    1:03.68   13  
                  30.80     1:03.68 (32.88)                                        
  7 Otten, Chloe M            12 DR-OH                1:04.82    1:04.87   12  
                  31.85     1:04.87 (33.02)                                        
  8 Shade, Caroline I         12 KATY-GU              1:05.34    1:05.02   11  
                  31.32     1:05.02 (33.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 White, Kaeli R            12 KATY-GU              1:06.40    1:04.26    9  
                  31.53     1:04.26 (32.73)                                        
 10 Livingstone, Tori A       12 SHAC-GU              1:06.94    1:04.96    7  
                  31.05     1:04.96 (33.91)                                        
 11 Lester, Amelia M          11 RACE-NT              1:05.84    1:05.04    6  
 12 Haupt, Evelyn A           11 RACE-NT              1:05.96    1:05.32    5  
                  30.97     1:05.32 (34.35)                                        
 13 Gardner, Abbey A          12 HRA-CO               1:06.03    1:05.40    4  
 14 Littlefield, Avery G      12 AESC-OK              1:07.08    1:05.71    3  
                  31.07     1:05.71 (34.64)                                        
 15 Lewis, Macy B             12 AESC-OK              1:06.48    1:05.86    2  
                  30.95     1:05.86 (34.91)                                        
 16 Cronk, Carli E            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.29    1:06.86    1  
                  31.84     1:06.86 (35.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Stephanie H          12 THSC-OR              1:03.55    1:02.83  
  2 Wallace, Kendall S        12 SHAC-GU              1:03.80    1:03.41  
  3 Burns, Jemma A            12 TXLA-ST              1:03.29    1:03.69  
  4 Schmidt, Adisson M        12 DR-OH                1:08.18    1:04.16  
  5 Ross, Peyton E            11 AESC-OK              1:05.26    1:04.42  
  6 Otten, Chloe M            12 DR-OH                1:07.36    1:04.82  
  7 Mehok, Avery M            12 NTRO-ST              1:04.17    1:05.22  
  8 Shade, Caroline I         12 KATY-GU              1:04.89    1:05.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lester, Amelia M          11 RACE-NT              1:06.71    1:05.84  
 10 Haupt, Evelyn A           11 RACE-NT              1:06.37    1:05.96  
 11 Gardner, Abbey A          12 HRA-CO               1:05.47    1:06.03  
 12 White, Kaeli R            12 KATY-GU              1:07.28    1:06.40  
 13 Lewis, Macy B             12 AESC-OK              1:10.38    1:06.48  
 14 Livingstone, Tori A       12 SHAC-GU              1:08.18    1:06.94  
 15 Littlefield, Avery G      12 AESC-OK              1:09.89    1:07.08  
 16 Cronk, Carli E            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.87    1:07.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boryk, Rylie A            12 RACE-NT              1:09.31    1:08.31  
 18 Smittle, Katelyn E        11 DR-OH                1:09.43    1:08.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Villatoro, Lindsay K      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.32    1:08.63  
 20 Qiu, Selina Y             11 UN-SA-GU             1:10.05    1:08.80  
 21 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST              1:07.79    1:08.88  
 22 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.77    1:08.91  
 23 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST              1:10.65    1:09.05  
 24 Wilson, Addy R            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.66    1:09.20  
 25 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST              1:10.22    1:09.24  
 26 Fox, Lucy C               12 KATY-GU              1:10.01    1:09.25  
 27 Chiu, Ashley              12 RACE-NT              1:09.98    1:09.32  
 28 Kawahata, Mai             12 HRA-CO               1:08.10    1:09.33  
 29 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              1:09.70    1:09.37  
 30 Purtell, Grace E          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.64    1:09.47  
 30 Gibson, Kinley A          11 KATY-GU              1:11.78    1:09.47  
 32 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR              1:10.51    1:09.49  
 33 Glover, Caroline P        12 AESC-OK              1:10.28    1:09.88  
 34 Larsen, Sarah E           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.64    1:10.22  
 34 Klaas, Adriana L          12 NTRO-ST              1:09.58    1:10.22  
 36 Howard, Lilian G          12 SHAC-GU              1:12.24    1:10.51  
 37 Boutin, Gala E            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.41    1:10.53  
 37 Engler, Rachel N          12 HRA-CO               1:09.53    1:10.53  
 37 Webster, Ally B           12 THSC-OR              1:10.81    1:10.53  
 40 Mercado, Meagan L         11 RACE-NT              1:11.61    1:10.55  
 41 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      11 NTRO-ST              1:11.62    1:10.58  
 42 Kayfes, Willa R           11 THSC-OR              1:14.34    1:10.62  
 43 Luc, Paige A              12 THSC-OR              1:13.16    1:10.69  
 44 Quesada, Brynn E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.22    1:11.63  
 45 Mehok, Ashlyn J           12 NTRO-ST              1:14.66    1:11.86  
 46 Windell, Katie E          12 RACE-NT              1:13.67    1:11.92  
 47 Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR              1:13.70    1:12.19  
 48 Chien, Isabel M           12 COR-NT               1:23.66    1:12.27  
 49 Tran, Kayla               11 KATY-GU              1:13.43    1:12.46  
 50 Shirley, Brooke L         12 RACE-NT              1:04.69Y   1:12.69  
 51 Goldhammer, Grace E       12 UN-ST-ST             1:13.13    1:12.70  
 52 Strohmeyer, Julia L       12 RACE-NT              1:13.40    1:12.81  
 53 Mandacina, Parker R       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.86    1:13.20  
 54 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST              1:15.23    1:13.28  
 55 Saldana, Zoe C            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.91    1:13.43  
 56 Boutin, Hayley M          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.61    1:13.60  
 57 Morison, Sydney R         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.36    1:14.29  
 58 Perrella, Ava R           11 THSC-OR              1:15.31    1:14.37  
 59 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              1:15.25    1:14.45  
 60 Donofrio, Madison D       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.23    1:14.49  
 61 Purtell, Zoe A            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.62    1:14.80  
 62 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.18    1:14.91  
 63 Cansler, Myra K           11 RACE-NT              1:04.17Y   1:14.98  
 64 Kimijima, Misaki M        11 THSC-OR              1:14.30    1:15.30  
 65 Park, Diane               12 THSC-OR              1:14.47    1:15.99  
 66 Erickson, Charlotte       11 COM-WT               1:16.88    1:16.44  
 67 Riffel, Gianna A          11 SHAC-GU              1:17.78    1:16.90  
 68 Freimanis, Natalie G      11 SHAC-GU              1:19.69    1:17.75  
 69 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST              1:24.18    1:19.09  
 70 Eldredge, Beth V          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.25Y   1:19.15  
 71 Roberts, Leyton M         11 RACE-NT              1:11.43Y   1:19.55  
 72 Huerta, Averly J          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.33    1:19.84  
 73 Valdez, Amanda A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.13    1:19.95  
 74 Crosley, Kiera E          11 UN-OK                1:24.45    1:19.98  
 75 Whatley, Abigail F        11 SASA-ST              1:22.51    1:20.37  
 76 Anguiano, Alexandra N     11 COM-WT               1:20.72    1:21.41  
 77 Krueger, Hannah J         11 COM-WT               1:22.36    1:21.80  
 78 Denison, Natalie K        12 AESC-OK              1:23.74    1:21.93  
 79 Svatek, Jordan P          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.57    1:22.41  
 80 Black, Kate E             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.59    1:23.39  
 81 Allen, Isabelle A         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.79Y   1:23.83  
 82 Dauphin, Torie W          11 RACE-NT              1:14.17Y   1:24.50  
 83 Walton, Ryann C           11 COM-WT               1:25.64    1:25.32  
 84 Burgess, Alexa L          12 AESC-OK              1:28.09    1:25.90  
 85 Oliphant, Nikki L         12 AESC-OK              1:29.64    1:27.40  
 86 LoVette, Jordan E         11 UN-AE-OK             1:34.15    1:30.82  
 87 Gadsby, Audrey C          11 RACE-NT              1:24.74Y   1:36.16  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burns, Jemma A            12 TXLA-ST              2:17.15    2:12.49   20  
                  30.67     1:04.64 (33.97)     1:38.83 (34.19)     2:12.49 (33.66)
  2 Kitayama, Emily I         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.25    2:15.78   17  
                  31.03     1:06.06 (35.03)     1:41.24 (35.18)     2:15.78 (34.54)
  3 Lester, Amelia M          11 RACE-NT              2:19.02    2:17.36   16  
                  32.14     1:07.05 (34.91)     1:42.32 (35.27)     2:17.36 (35.04)
  4 Gardner, Abbey A          12 HRA-CO               2:20.41    2:17.62   15  
                  31.51     1:06.46 (34.95)     1:42.30 (35.84)     2:17.62 (35.32)
  5 White, Kaeli R            12 KATY-GU              2:22.47    2:18.71   14  
                  32.42     1:07.29 (34.87)     1:43.08 (35.79)     2:18.71 (35.63)
  6 Mehok, Avery M            12 NTRO-ST              2:23.58    2:19.32   13  
                  31.48     1:07.35 (35.87)     1:42.73 (35.38)     2:19.32 (36.59)
  7 Livingstone, Tori A       12 SHAC-GU              2:21.02    2:20.48   12  
                  31.98     1:07.43 (35.45)     1:43.89 (36.46)     2:20.48 (36.59)
  8 Schmidt, Adisson M        12 DR-OH                2:20.22    2:22.06   11  
                  31.66     1:07.43 (35.77)     1:45.20 (37.77)     2:22.06 (36.86)
B - Final
  9 Otten, Chloe M            12 DR-OH                2:25.22    2:18.76    9  
                  33.30     1:09.86 (36.56)     1:45.96 (36.10)     2:18.76 (32.80)
 10 Freeman, Ella C           11 RACE-NT              2:24.48    2:19.48    7  
                  32.49     1:07.75 (35.26)     1:44.10 (36.35)     2:19.48 (35.38)
 11 Shade, Caroline I         12 KATY-GU              2:26.54    2:23.42    6  
                  33.28     1:09.45 (36.17)     1:46.68 (37.23)     2:23.42 (36.74)
 12 Lewis, Macy B             12 AESC-OK              2:26.27    2:25.63    5  
                  32.98     1:09.99 (37.01)     1:47.86 (37.87)     2:25.63 (37.77)
 13 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              2:29.83    2:26.15    4  
                  33.48     1:10.65 (37.17)     1:49.09 (38.44)     2:26.15 (37.06)
 14 Cronk, Carli E            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.30    2:27.49    3  
                  34.28     1:13.21 (38.93)     1:51.21 (38.00)     2:27.49 (36.28)
 15 Webster, Ally B           12 THSC-OR              2:27.84    2:28.23    2  
                  34.29     1:12.86 (38.57)     1:50.66 (37.80)     2:28.23 (37.57)
 16 Haupt, Evelyn A           11 RACE-NT              2:29.92    2:29.54    1  
                  32.23     1:09.83 (37.60)     1:50.18 (40.35)     2:29.54 (39.36)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burns, Jemma A            12 TXLA-ST              2:15.41    2:17.15  
                1:07.17   2:17.15 (1:09.98)                                        
  2 Lester, Amelia M          11 RACE-NT              2:19.14    2:19.02  
                1:07.84   2:19.02 (1:11.18)                                        
  3 Schmidt, Adisson M        12 DR-OH                2:29.70    2:20.22  
                1:08.62   2:20.22 (1:11.60)                                        
  4 Gardner, Abbey A          12 HRA-CO               2:22.55    2:20.41  
                1:08.46   2:20.41 (1:11.95)                                        
  5 Livingstone, Tori A       12 SHAC-GU              2:24.95    2:21.02  
                1:07.77   2:21.02 (1:13.25)                                        
  6 Kitayama, Emily I         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.16    2:21.25  
                1:09.51   2:21.25 (1:11.74)                                        
  7 White, Kaeli R            12 KATY-GU              2:21.79    2:22.47  
                1:09.41   2:22.47 (1:13.06)                                        
  8 Mehok, Avery M            12 NTRO-ST              2:21.32    2:23.58  
                1:09.59   2:23.58 (1:13.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Freeman, Ella C           11 RACE-NT              2:25.37    2:24.48  
                1:10.45   2:24.48 (1:14.03)                                        
 10 Otten, Chloe M            12 DR-OH                2:34.67    2:25.22  
                1:14.04   2:25.22 (1:11.18)                                        
 11 Lewis, Macy B             12 AESC-OK              2:30.66    2:26.27  
                1:11.10   2:26.27 (1:15.17)                                        
 12 Cronk, Carli E            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.50    2:26.30  
                1:12.95   2:26.30 (1:13.35)                                        
 13 Shade, Caroline I         12 KATY-GU              2:28.41    2:26.54  
                1:10.91   2:26.54 (1:15.63)                                        
 14 Webster, Ally B           12 THSC-OR              2:28.95    2:27.84  
                1:12.14   2:27.84 (1:15.70)                                        
 15 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              2:29.19    2:29.83  
                1:13.20   2:29.83 (1:16.63)                                        
 16 Haupt, Evelyn A           11 RACE-NT              2:30.44    2:29.92  
                1:10.67   2:29.92 (1:19.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fox, Lucy C               12 KATY-GU              2:34.06    2:30.14  
                1:13.69   2:30.14 (1:16.45)                                        
 18 Strohmeyer, Julia L       12 RACE-NT              2:31.05    2:30.21  
                1:13.12   2:30.21 (1:17.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wilson, Addy R            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.86    2:30.50  
                1:13.00   2:30.50 (1:17.50)                                        
 20 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      11 NTRO-ST              2:33.97    2:30.51  
                1:12.87   2:30.51 (1:17.64)                                        
 21 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST              2:44.55    2:31.23  
                1:15.69   2:31.23 (1:15.54)                                        
 22 Purtell, Grace E          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.67    2:31.33  
                1:14.19   2:31.33 (1:17.14)                                        
 23 Villatoro, Lindsay K      11 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.96    2:31.54  
                1:14.47   2:31.54 (1:17.07)                                        
 24 Klaas, Adriana L          12 NTRO-ST              2:35.25    2:31.71  
                1:13.73   2:31.71 (1:17.98)                                        
 25 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              2:32.80    2:32.34  
                1:13.33   2:32.34 (1:19.01)                                        
 26 Partin, Kayla A           12 COM-WT               2:26.96    2:32.35  
                1:13.97   2:32.35 (1:18.38)                                        
 27 Qiu, Selina Y             11 UN-SA-GU             2:32.97    2:32.92  
                1:13.51   2:32.92 (1:19.41)                                        
 28 Johnston, Cadie M         12 THSC-OR              2:29.54    2:33.34  
                1:14.50   2:33.34 (1:18.84)                                        
 29 Boryk, Rylie A            12 RACE-NT              2:31.80    2:33.56  
                1:12.67   2:33.56 (1:20.89)                                        
 30 Boutin, Gala E            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.33    2:33.96  
                1:14.58   2:33.96 (1:19.38)                                        
 31 Gibson, Kinley A          11 KATY-GU              2:36.59    2:33.99  
                1:15.81   2:33.99 (1:18.18)                                        
 31 Luc, Paige A              12 THSC-OR              2:37.40    2:33.99  
                1:16.12   2:33.99 (1:17.87)                                        
 33 Glover, Caroline P        12 AESC-OK              2:45.00    2:34.15  
                1:16.47   2:34.15 (1:17.68)                                        
 34 Werth, Anna E             12 FAST-NT              2:36.79    2:34.98  
                1:15.49   2:34.98 (1:19.49)                                        
 35 Gussie, Jaelynn R         12 RACE-NT              2:24.29Y   2:35.85  
                1:16.85   2:35.85 (1:19.00)                                        
 36 Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR              2:38.27    2:36.32  
                1:17.62   2:36.32 (1:18.70)                                        
 37 Matsumoto, Kayla          11 THSC-OR              2:37.58    2:38.04  
                1:18.99   2:38.04 (1:19.05)                                        
 38 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              2:33.26    2:38.24  
                1:16.10   2:38.24 (1:22.14)                                        
 39 Goldhammer, Grace E       12 UN-ST-ST             2:40.02    2:38.34  
                1:14.86   2:38.34 (1:23.48)                                        
 40 Celestine, Jacinda S      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.89    2:39.01  
                1:17.77   2:39.01 (1:21.24)                                        
 41 Kayfes, Willa R           11 THSC-OR              2:44.27    2:39.39  
                1:17.44   2:39.39 (1:21.95)                                        
 42 Shirley, Brooke L         12 RACE-NT              2:20.71Y   2:39.75  
                1:16.41   2:39.75 (1:23.34)                                        
 43 Santana, Sofie N          11 COR-NT               2:49.51    2:40.02  
                1:19.43   2:40.02 (1:20.59)                                        
 44 Belknap, Grace K          11 COR-NT               2:50.32    2:40.04  
                1:18.60   2:40.04 (1:21.44)                                        
 45 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       11 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.94    2:40.05  
                1:18.95   2:40.05 (1:21.10)                                        
 46 Mandacina, Parker R       11 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.19    2:41.20  
                1:18.87   2:41.20 (1:22.33)                                        
 47 Cansler, Myra K           11 RACE-NT              2:18.94Y   2:42.96  
                1:17.29   2:42.96 (1:25.67)                                        
 48 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              2:44.61    2:43.74  
                1:18.24   2:43.74 (1:25.50)                                        
 49 Purtell, Zoe A            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.56    2:43.85  
                1:20.69   2:43.85 (1:23.16)                                        
 50 Morison, Sydney R         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.08    2:45.80  
                1:20.46   2:45.80 (1:25.34)                                        
 51 Metzger, Marlee S         11 SASA-ST              2:50.78    2:46.26  
                1:14.91   2:46.26 (1:31.35)                                        
 52 Saldana, Zoe C            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.54    2:48.48  
                1:20.91   2:48.48 (1:27.57)                                        
 53 Perrella, Ava R           11 THSC-OR              2:43.63    2:48.50  
                1:23.94   2:48.50 (1:24.56)                                        
 54 Donofrio, Madison D       11 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.04    2:48.68  
                1:19.83   2:48.68 (1:28.85)                                        
 55 Gregory, Alissa M         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.01    2:48.69  
                1:21.87   2:48.69 (1:26.82)                                        
 56 Freimanis, Natalie G      11 SHAC-GU              2:50.29    2:49.42  
                1:21.03   2:49.42 (1:28.39)                                        
 57 Boutin, Hayley M          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.82    2:49.90  
                1:23.41   2:49.90 (1:26.49)                                        
 58 Riffel, Gianna A          11 SHAC-GU              2:51.76    2:51.02  
                1:22.06   2:51.02 (1:28.96)                                        
 59 Huerta, Averly J          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.59    2:51.27  
                1:24.36   2:51.27 (1:26.91)                                        
 60 Eldredge, Beth V          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.44    2:54.43  
                1:24.99   2:54.43 (1:29.44)                                        
 61 Whatley, Abigail F        11 SASA-ST              2:59.21    2:54.70  
                1:25.16   2:54.70 (1:29.54)                                        
 62 Valdez, Amanda A          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.80    2:55.66  
                1:23.51   2:55.66 (1:32.15)                                        
 63 Erickson, Charlotte       11 COM-WT               2:59.83    2:56.16  
                1:25.84   2:56.16 (1:30.32)                                        
 64 Crosley, Kiera E          11 UN-OK                2:42.84Y   2:57.36  
                1:28.48   2:57.36 (1:28.88)                                        
 65 Anguiano, Alexandra N     11 COM-WT               2:56.11    2:57.40  
                1:26.99   2:57.40 (1:30.41)                                        
 66 Svatek, Jordan P          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.26    2:58.24  
                1:27.02   2:58.24 (1:31.22)                                        
 67 Dauphin, Torie W          11 RACE-NT              2:43.07Y   3:00.58  
                1:28.35   3:00.58 (1:32.23)                                        
 68 Walton, Ryann C           11 COM-WT               3:07.60    3:02.62  
                1:28.84   3:02.62 (1:33.78)                                        
 69 Krueger, Hannah J         11 COM-WT               3:05.80    3:04.84  
                1:30.40   3:04.84 (1:34.44)                                        
 70 Davenport, Emilia C       11 COM-WT               3:06.70    3:05.62  
                1:31.99   3:05.62 (1:33.63)                                        
 71 Smith, Livia G            12 AESC-OK              3:33.11    3:10.19  
                1:31.44   3:10.19 (1:38.75)                                        
 72 Montgomery, Deanna J      11 RACE-NT              2:58.28Y   3:19.54  
                1:36.64   3:19.54 (1:42.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burns, Jemma A            12 TXLA-ST              4:46.34    4:43.17   20  
                  32.14     1:07.82 (35.68)     1:43.93 (36.11)     2:19.98 (36.05)
        2:56.22 (36.24)     3:32.74 (36.52)     4:08.75 (36.01)     4:43.17 (34.42)
  2 Lester, Amelia M          11 RACE-NT              4:46.46    4:46.69   17  
                  32.76     1:09.27 (36.51)     1:45.73 (36.46)     2:23.15 (37.42)
        2:59.52 (36.37)     3:36.47 (36.95)     4:11.36 (34.89)     4:46.69 (35.33)
  3 Freeman, Ella C           11 RACE-NT              4:54.42    4:50.20   16  
                  32.87     1:08.92 (36.05)     1:45.74 (36.82)     2:23.12 (37.38)
        3:00.02 (36.90)     3:37.10 (37.08)     4:13.74 (36.64)     4:50.20 (36.46)
  4 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              5:00.52    4:51.36   15  
                  33.92     1:10.42 (36.50)     1:47.52 (37.10)     2:24.60 (37.08)
        3:01.65 (37.05)     3:38.63 (36.98)     4:15.41 (36.78)     4:51.36 (35.95)
  5 Ross, Peyton E            11 AESC-OK              4:56.08    4:51.45   14  
                  32.44     1:08.76 (36.32)     1:45.30 (36.54)     2:22.24 (36.94)
        2:59.39 (37.15)     3:37.18 (37.79)     4:14.67 (37.49)     4:51.45 (36.78)
  6 White, Kaeli R            12 KATY-GU              4:58.59    4:55.48   13  
                  33.42     1:10.30 (36.88)     1:47.69 (37.39)     2:25.15 (37.46)
        3:02.51 (37.36)     3:40.62 (38.11)     4:18.45 (37.83)     4:55.48 (37.03)
  7 Gardner, Abbey A          12 HRA-CO               5:00.78    4:55.65   12  
                  33.11     1:09.43 (36.32)     1:47.40 (37.97)     2:25.69 (38.29)
        3:04.28 (38.59)     3:42.63 (38.35)     4:20.48 (37.85)     4:55.65 (35.17)
  8 Livingstone, Tori A       12 SHAC-GU              4:59.43    4:57.85   11  
                  31.89     1:08.65 (36.76)     1:45.87 (37.22)     2:23.76 (37.89)
        3:01.85 (38.09)     3:41.08 (39.23)     4:20.11 (39.03)     4:57.85 (37.74)
B - Final
  9 Otten, Chloe M            12 DR-OH                5:05.64    4:50.11    9  
                  33.09     1:09.81 (36.72)     1:46.53 (36.72)     2:24.24 (37.71)
        3:00.83 (36.59)     3:38.17 (37.34)     4:15.18 (37.01)     4:50.11 (34.93)
 10 Wong, Lindsay H           12 SHAC-GU              5:05.60    4:51.11    7  
                  33.08     1:08.63 (35.55)     1:45.35 (36.72)     2:22.70 (37.35)
        3:00.13 (37.43)     3:38.41 (38.28)     4:15.37 (36.96)     4:51.11 (35.74)
 11 Lee, Stephanie H          12 THSC-OR              5:03.20    4:54.34    6  
                  32.95     1:09.92 (36.97)     1:47.07 (37.15)     2:24.78 (37.71)
        3:01.81 (37.03)     3:39.28 (37.47)     4:17.36 (38.08)     4:54.34 (36.98)
 12 Partin, Kayla A           12 COM-WT               5:11.83    5:02.37    5  
                  35.43     1:13.55 (38.12)     1:52.13 (38.58)     2:30.95 (38.82)
        3:09.14 (38.19)     3:47.14 (38.00)     4:25.14 (38.00)     5:02.37 (37.23)
 13 Larsen, Sarah E           11 LIAC-MR              5:09.95    5:04.33    4  
                  34.18     1:12.25 (38.07)     1:51.12 (38.87)     2:30.27 (39.15)
        3:09.16 (38.89)     3:48.38 (39.22)     4:27.00 (38.62)     5:04.33 (37.33)
 14 Lam, Makani               11 LIAC-MR              5:09.42    5:08.34    3  
                  35.11     1:14.23 (39.12)     1:53.35 (39.12)     2:32.66 (39.31)
        3:12.40 (39.74)     3:52.32 (39.92)     4:30.92 (38.60)     5:08.34 (37.42)
 15 Boryk, Rylie A            12 RACE-NT              5:07.91    5:09.60    2  
                  32.70     1:11.11 (38.41)     1:49.55 (38.44)     2:29.68 (40.13)
        3:09.67 (39.99)     3:50.00 (40.33)     4:29.92 (39.92)     5:09.60 (39.68)
 16 Strohmeyer, Julia L       12 RACE-NT              5:10.29    5:12.78    1  
                  34.96     1:13.67 (38.71)     1:53.22 (39.55)     2:32.92 (39.70)
        3:12.72 (39.80)     3:53.51 (40.79)     4:33.46 (39.95)     5:12.78 (39.32)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burns, Jemma A            12 TXLA-ST              4:48.15    4:46.34  
                1:08.00   2:20.18 (1:12.18)   3:33.80 (1:13.62)   4:46.34 (1:12.54)
  2 Lester, Amelia M          11 RACE-NT              5:05.18    4:46.46  
                1:07.98   2:20.45 (1:12.47)   3:34.13 (1:13.68)   4:46.46 (1:12.33)
  3 Freeman, Ella C           11 RACE-NT              5:14.32    4:54.42  
                1:09.61   2:24.55 (1:14.94)   3:40.12 (1:15.57)   4:54.42 (1:14.30)
  4 Ross, Peyton E            11 AESC-OK              4:57.84    4:56.08  
                1:09.70   2:25.43 (1:15.73)   3:41.44 (1:16.01)   4:56.08 (1:14.64)
  5 White, Kaeli R            12 KATY-GU              5:01.66    4:58.59  
                1:11.11   2:26.61 (1:15.50)   3:43.29 (1:16.68)   4:58.59 (1:15.30)
  6 Livingstone, Tori A       12 SHAC-GU              5:02.14    4:59.43  
                1:09.45   2:25.93 (1:16.48)   3:42.97 (1:17.04)   4:59.43 (1:16.46)
  7 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              4:54.30    5:00.52  
                1:11.28   2:28.04 (1:16.76)   3:45.05 (1:17.01)   5:00.52 (1:15.47)
  8 Gardner, Abbey A          12 HRA-CO               4:58.79    5:00.78  
                1:10.73   2:28.24 (1:17.51)   3:46.39 (1:18.15)   5:00.78 (1:14.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Stephanie H          12 THSC-OR              4:56.47    5:03.20  
                1:12.23   2:29.93 (1:17.70)   3:47.14 (1:17.21)   5:03.20 (1:16.06)
 10 Wong, Lindsay H           12 SHAC-GU              5:07.24    5:05.60  
                1:12.00   2:30.33 (1:18.33)   3:49.09 (1:18.76)   5:05.60 (1:16.51)
 11 Otten, Chloe M            12 DR-OH                5:29.57Y   5:05.64  
                1:13.38   2:31.16 (1:17.78)   3:49.96 (1:18.80)   5:05.64 (1:15.68)
 12 Boryk, Rylie A            12 RACE-NT              6:07.38    5:07.91  
                1:11.25   2:30.25 (1:19.00)   3:50.13 (1:19.88)   5:07.91 (1:17.78)
 13 Lam, Makani               11 LIAC-MR              5:19.83    5:09.42  
                1:16.57   2:36.17 (1:19.60)   3:54.31 (1:18.14)   5:09.42 (1:15.11)
 14 Larsen, Sarah E           11 LIAC-MR              5:10.06    5:09.95  
                1:14.05   2:33.81 (1:19.76)   3:53.21 (1:19.40)   5:09.95 (1:16.74)
 15 Strohmeyer, Julia L       12 RACE-NT              5:40.18    5:10.29  
                1:13.86   2:32.55 (1:18.69)   3:52.13 (1:19.58)   5:10.29 (1:18.16)
 16 Partin, Kayla A           12 COM-WT               5:14.50    5:11.83  
                1:15.87   2:36.27 (1:20.40)   3:54.58 (1:18.31)   5:11.83 (1:17.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              5:11.56    5:14.12  
                1:13.36   2:33.49 (1:20.13)   3:54.08 (1:20.59)   5:14.12 (1:20.04)
 18 Otwell, Alex N            12 NTRO-ST              5:14.55    5:15.00  
                1:14.60   2:35.66 (1:21.06)   3:57.62 (1:21.96)   5:15.00 (1:17.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Webster, Ally B           12 THSC-OR              5:16.41    5:15.42  
                1:14.75   2:35.16 (1:20.41)   3:56.68 (1:21.52)   5:15.42 (1:18.74)
 20 Anguiano, Alexandra N     11 COM-WT               6:12.39    5:15.43  
                1:26.95   3:03.10 (1:36.15)   4:35.26 (1:32.16)     5:15.43 (40.17)
 21 Harper, Emma A            12 HRA-CO               5:01.67    5:16.45  
                1:14.69   2:35.13 (1:20.44)   3:56.32 (1:21.19)   5:16.45 (1:20.13)
 22 Klaas, Adriana L          12 NTRO-ST              5:22.02    5:17.46  
                1:16.00   2:37.35 (1:21.35)   3:58.83 (1:21.48)   5:17.46 (1:18.63)
 23 Werth, Anna E             12 FAST-NT              6:37.11    5:20.18  
                1:16.95   2:38.92 (1:21.97)   4:01.48 (1:22.56)   5:20.18 (1:18.70)
 24 Haupt, Evelyn A           11 RACE-NT              5:48.94Y   5:20.22  
                1:11.79   2:34.51 (1:22.72)   3:57.82 (1:23.31)   5:20.22 (1:22.40)
 25 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              5:28.60    5:20.35  
                1:14.83   2:36.60 (1:21.77)   3:59.43 (1:22.83)   5:20.35 (1:20.92)
 26 Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR              5:28.39    5:20.40  
                1:15.41   2:36.95 (1:21.54)   3:59.19 (1:22.24)   5:20.40 (1:21.21)
 27 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      11 NTRO-ST              5:13.40    5:20.60  
                1:13.90   2:35.76 (1:21.86)   3:58.10 (1:22.34)   5:20.60 (1:22.50)
 28 Hood, Abby N              11 RACE-NT              6:07.70Y   5:23.22  
                1:17.16   2:40.09 (1:22.93)   4:03.22 (1:23.13)   5:23.22 (1:20.00)
 29 Shirley, Brooke L         12 RACE-NT              6:15.63Y   5:24.44  
                1:16.31   2:40.27 (1:23.96)   4:03.58 (1:23.31)   5:24.44 (1:20.86)
 30 Windell, Katie E          12 RACE-NT              5:59.54    5:25.17  
                1:16.23   2:39.70 (1:23.47)   4:03.73 (1:24.03)   5:25.17 (1:21.44)
 31 Qiu, Selina Y             11 UN-SA-GU             5:26.26    5:26.11  
                1:15.24   2:38.99 (1:23.75)   4:03.48 (1:24.49)   5:26.11 (1:22.63)
 32 Luc, Paige A              12 THSC-OR              5:29.70    5:31.99  
                1:18.90   2:44.33 (1:25.43)   4:10.52 (1:26.19)   5:31.99 (1:21.47)
 33 Goldhammer, Grace E       12 UN-ST-ST             5:46.02    5:32.94  
                1:19.14   2:44.48 (1:25.34)   4:09.38 (1:24.90)   5:32.94 (1:23.56)
 34 Matsumoto, Kayla          11 THSC-OR              5:40.56    5:33.33  
                1:20.62   2:46.08 (1:25.46)   4:11.40 (1:25.32)   5:33.33 (1:21.93)
 35 Park, Diane               12 THSC-OR              5:36.01    5:34.47  
                1:19.57   2:46.06 (1:26.49)   4:11.27 (1:25.21)   5:34.47 (1:23.20)
 36 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       11 Alamo Area-ST        7:07.90Y   5:35.49  
                1:18.25   2:45.22 (1:26.97)   4:13.15 (1:27.93)   5:35.49 (1:22.34)
 37 Cansler, Myra K           11 RACE-NT              6:14.99Y   5:37.14  
                1:19.38   2:45.69 (1:26.31)   4:12.82 (1:27.13)   5:37.14 (1:24.32)
 38 Santana, Sofie N          11 COR-NT               6:34.29Y   5:37.63  
                1:18.97   2:46.11 (1:27.14)   4:15.12 (1:29.01)   5:37.63 (1:22.51)
 39 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST        5:35.66    5:40.69  
                1:18.70   2:45.49 (1:26.79)   4:13.39 (1:27.90)   5:40.69 (1:27.30)
 40 Perrella, Ava R           11 THSC-OR              5:38.10    5:40.70  
                1:21.82   2:49.70 (1:27.88)   4:15.86 (1:26.16)   5:40.70 (1:24.84)
 41 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              5:43.90    5:41.27  
                1:19.58   2:47.71 (1:28.13)   4:16.61 (1:28.90)   5:41.27 (1:24.66)
 42 Quesada, Brynn E          12 Alamo Area-ST        5:47.34    5:42.73  
                1:21.05   2:49.51 (1:28.46)   4:17.40 (1:27.89)   5:42.73 (1:25.33)
 43 Freimanis, Natalie G      11 SHAC-GU              7:58.30Y   5:54.17  
                1:22.68   2:53.93 (1:31.25)   4:26.06 (1:32.13)   5:54.17 (1:28.11)
 44 Painter, Reese E          12 SHAC-GU              5:58.39    5:56.87  
                1:21.77   2:52.53 (1:30.76)   4:23.21 (1:30.68)   5:56.87 (1:33.66)
 45 Eldredge, Beth V          11 Alamo Area-ST        6:00.44    6:00.07  
                1:25.91   2:58.14 (1:32.23)   4:31.42 (1:33.28)   6:00.07 (1:28.65)
 46 Ochoa, Sophie M           11 Alamo Area-ST        7:21.91Y   6:08.17  
                1:24.51   2:58.82 (1:34.31)   4:35.22 (1:36.40)   6:08.17 (1:32.95)
 47 Erickson, Charlotte       11 COM-WT               6:20.71    6:09.67  
                1:26.33   3:00.46 (1:34.13)   4:36.57 (1:36.11)   6:09.67 (1:33.10)
 48 Huerta, Averly J          11 Alamo Area-ST        6:01.79    6:11.26  
                1:25.63   3:01.13 (1:35.50)   4:37.50 (1:36.37)   6:11.26 (1:33.76)
 49 Su, Michelle H            12 Alamo Area-ST        7:17.06Y   6:16.85  
                1:27.92   3:06.84 (1:38.92)   4:44.88 (1:38.04)   6:16.85 (1:31.97)
 50 Svatek, Jordan P          11 Alamo Area-ST        6:13.92    6:23.74  
                1:30.86   3:11.82 (1:40.96)   4:51.62 (1:39.80)   6:23.74 (1:32.12)
 51 Burgess, Alexa L          12 AESC-OK              7:46.73Y   6:24.36  
                1:30.52   3:08.84 (1:38.32)   4:48.79 (1:39.95)   6:24.36 (1:35.57)
 52 Denison, Natalie K        12 AESC-OK              7:10.52Y   6:25.80  
                1:24.17   3:03.40 (1:39.23)   4:45.15 (1:41.75)   6:25.80 (1:40.65)
 53 Davenport, Emilia C       11 COM-WT               7:41.79Y   6:26.01  
                1:31.32   3:11.30 (1:39.98)   4:50.67 (1:39.37)   6:26.01 (1:35.34)
 54 Black, Kate E             11 Alamo Area-ST        6:19.70    6:45.00  
                1:33.65   3:17.45 (1:43.80)   5:03.40 (1:45.95)   6:45.00 (1:41.60)
 55 LoVette, Jordan E         11 UN-AE-OK             8:12.00Y   6:45.24  
                1:34.29   3:18.23 (1:43.94)   5:04.87 (1:46.64)   6:45.24 (1:40.37)
 -- Johnston, Cadie M         12 THSC-OR              5:16.15         DQ  
                1:15.08   2:36.66 (1:21.58)   3:58.83 (1:22.17)        DQ (1:24.94)
 
Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR             10:08.24   10:04.78   20  
                1:12.95   2:29.44 (1:16.49)   3:45.96 (1:16.52)   5:02.78 (1:16.82)
      6:19.59 (1:16.81)   7:35.60 (1:16.01)   8:51.05 (1:15.45)  10:04.78 (1:13.73)
  2 Smittle, Katelyn E        11 DR-OH               10:43.02   10:41.73   17  
                1:16.56   2:39.48 (1:22.92)   4:02.77 (1:23.29)   5:25.15 (1:22.38)
      6:46.42 (1:21.27)   8:06.62 (1:20.20)   9:25.37 (1:18.75)  10:41.73 (1:16.36)
  3 Webster, Ally B           12 THSC-OR             10:58.65   10:48.46   16  
                1:15.99   2:38.86 (1:22.87)   4:02.45 (1:23.59)   5:25.52 (1:23.07)
      6:47.39 (1:21.87)   8:09.23 (1:21.84)   9:29.90 (1:20.67)  10:48.46 (1:18.56)
  4 Otwell, Alex N            12 NTRO-ST             12:20.00   11:17.67   15  
                1:18.93   2:45.41 (1:26.48)   4:13.70 (1:28.29)   5:39.17 (1:25.47)
      7:06.06 (1:26.89)   8:32.91 (1:26.85)   9:56.66 (1:23.75)  11:17.67 (1:21.01)
  5 Saldana, Zoe C            11 Alamo Area-ST       12:31.22   11:53.67   14  
                1:21.84   2:50.14 (1:28.30)   4:21.23 (1:31.09)   5:52.65 (1:31.42)
      7:24.05 (1:31.40)   8:55.23 (1:31.18)  10:26.54 (1:31.31)  11:53.67 (1:27.13)
  6 Quesada, Brynn E          12 Alamo Area-ST       12:00.21   11:59.06   13  
                1:23.30   2:53.95 (1:30.65)   4:25.90 (1:31.95)   5:59.16 (1:33.26)
      7:31.69 (1:32.53)   9:03.32 (1:31.63)  10:33.98 (1:30.66)  11:59.06 (1:25.08)
  7 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 Alamo Area-ST       15:00.21   13:58.88   12  
                1:43.29   3:28.01 (1:44.72)   5:15.47 (1:47.46)   7:03.17 (1:47.70)
      8:49.77 (1:46.60)  10:34.25 (1:44.48)  12:19.64 (1:45.39)  13:58.88 (1:39.24)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         12 Alamo Area-ST          34.35      32.72   20  
  2 Tam, Adrienne L           12 THSC-OR                33.71      33.72   17  
  3 Wong, Lindsay H           12 SHAC-GU                35.12      34.01   16  
  4 Park, Amy                 11 NTRO-ST                35.21      34.20   15  
  5 Lee, Stephanie H          12 THSC-OR                34.43      34.41   14  
  6 Nobles, Mia M             12 NTRO-ST                34.87      34.57   13  
  7 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR                35.46      34.78   12  
  8 Shade, Caroline I         12 KATY-GU                34.79      34.80   11  
B - Final
  9 Boryk, Rylie A            12 RACE-NT                35.67      34.29    9  
 10 Mehok, Avery M            12 NTRO-ST                35.60      34.41    7  
 11 Partin, Kayla A           12 COM-WT                 36.67      35.63    6  
 12 Haupt, Evelyn A           11 RACE-NT                35.64      35.66    5  
 13 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST                36.22      35.76    4  
 14 Tran, Kayla               11 KATY-GU                36.06      35.82    3  
 15 Morison, Sydney R         12 Alamo Area-ST          36.45      35.93    2  
 16 Smittle, Katelyn E        11 DR-OH                  36.70      36.41    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tam, Adrienne L           12 THSC-OR                34.37      33.71  
  2 Kitayama, Emily I         12 Alamo Area-ST          34.37      34.35  
  3 Lee, Stephanie H          12 THSC-OR                36.52      34.43  
  4 Shade, Caroline I         12 KATY-GU                35.00      34.79  
  5 Nobles, Mia M             12 NTRO-ST                35.54      34.87  
  6 Wong, Lindsay H           12 SHAC-GU                34.62      35.12  
  7 Park, Amy                 11 NTRO-ST                35.71      35.21  
  8 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR                35.94      35.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mehok, Avery M            12 NTRO-ST                35.34      35.60  
 10 Haupt, Evelyn A           11 RACE-NT                37.85      35.64  
 11 Boryk, Rylie A            12 RACE-NT                36.84      35.67  
 12 Tran, Kayla               11 KATY-GU                38.00      36.06  
 13 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST                36.06      36.22  
 14 Morison, Sydney R         12 Alamo Area-ST          38.70      36.45  
 15 Partin, Kayla A           12 COM-WT                 36.87      36.67  
 16 Smittle, Katelyn E        11 DR-OH                  38.16      36.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mehok, Ashlyn J           12 NTRO-ST                38.24      36.72  
 18 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      11 NTRO-ST                36.97      36.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Luc, Paige A              12 THSC-OR                38.40      36.90  
 20 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST                39.11      37.23  
 21 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR                36.81      37.36  
 22 Villatoro, Lindsay K      11 Alamo Area-ST          41.77      37.37  
 23 Wilson, Addy R            11 Alamo Area-ST          38.36      37.46  
 24 Roberts, Lauren E         12 NTRO-ST                36.85      37.48  
 25 Johnston, Cadie M         12 THSC-OR                37.46      37.67  
 26 Webster, Ally B           12 THSC-OR                41.13      38.05  
 27 Strohmeyer, Julia L       12 RACE-NT                37.77      38.06  
 28 Shirley, Brooke L         12 RACE-NT                33.80Y     38.37  
 29 Metzger, Marlee S         11 SASA-ST                38.74      38.63  
 30 Cansler, Myra K           11 RACE-NT                33.60Y     39.00  
 31 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST                40.31      39.32  
 32 Painter, Reese E          12 SHAC-GU                42.19      39.46  
 33 Matsumoto, Kayla          11 THSC-OR                39.14      39.51  
 34 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       11 Alamo Area-ST          42.01      39.77  
 35 Huerta, Averly J          11 Alamo Area-ST          40.23      39.83  
 36 Chien, Isabel M           12 COR-NT                 40.30      39.85  
 37 Saldana, Zoe C            11 Alamo Area-ST          42.05      39.87  
 38 Payton, Lillian K         12 Alamo Area-ST          39.19      39.91  
 39 Whatley, Abigail F        11 SASA-ST                42.19      39.94  
 40 Crosley, Kiera E          11 UN-OK                  41.35      40.07  
 41 Gibson, Kinley A          11 KATY-GU                39.71      40.13  
 42 Amadi, TyAmber A          12 SHAC-GU                41.05      40.51  
 43 Belknap, Grace K          11 COR-NT                 43.78      40.61  
 44 Krueger, Hannah J         11 COM-WT                 41.72      41.49  
 45 Roberts, Leyton M         11 RACE-NT                38.24Y     41.57  
 46 Freimanis, Natalie G      11 SHAC-GU                43.24      41.60  
 47 Riffel, Gianna A          11 SHAC-GU                43.18      42.07  
 47 Ochoa, Sophie M           11 Alamo Area-ST          40.92      42.07  
 49 Santana, Sofie N          11 COR-NT                 43.39      42.59  
 50 Hoang, Alexa C            12 COR-NT                 37.58Y     42.97  
 51 Black, Kate E             11 Alamo Area-ST          41.81      43.01  
 52 Smith, Livia G            12 AESC-OK                46.04      43.45  
 53 Walton, Ryann C           11 COM-WT                 45.05      44.63  
 54 Vitanza, Lauryn E         12 RACE-NT                52.83      44.74  
 55 Allen, Isabelle A         12 Alamo Area-ST          40.73Y     44.77  
 56 Kapoor, Rachel A          11 Alamo Area-ST          47.33      45.60  
 57 Montgomery, Deanna J      11 RACE-NT                41.46Y     45.66  
 58 Svatek, Jordan P          11 Alamo Area-ST          45.31      47.03  
 59 Gadsby, Audrey C          11 RACE-NT                42.46Y     48.42  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boryk, Rylie A            12 RACE-NT              1:16.22    1:10.70   20  
                  34.46     1:10.70 (36.24)                                        
  2 Kitayama, Emily I         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.50    1:11.07   17  
                  34.14     1:11.07 (36.93)                                        
  3 Nobles, Mia M             12 NTRO-ST              1:14.51    1:13.04   16  
                  35.22     1:13.04 (37.82)                                        
  4 Lewis, Macy B             12 AESC-OK              1:13.90    1:13.14   15  
                  34.95     1:13.14 (38.19)                                        
  5 Park, Amy                 11 NTRO-ST              1:15.52    1:13.22   14  
                  35.43     1:13.22 (37.79)                                        
  6 Lee, Stephanie H          12 THSC-OR              1:13.08    1:14.02   13  
                  35.74     1:14.02 (38.28)                                        
  7 Shade, Caroline I         12 KATY-GU              1:15.68    1:14.09   12  
                  36.08     1:14.09 (38.01)                                        
  8 Tam, Adrienne L           12 THSC-OR              1:15.69    1:15.43   11  
                  35.78     1:15.43 (39.65)                                        
B - Final
  9 Partin, Kayla A           12 COM-WT               1:18.24    1:14.86    9  
                  36.36     1:14.86 (38.50)                                        
 10 Mehok, Avery M            12 NTRO-ST              1:16.55    1:15.11    7  
                  35.69     1:15.11 (39.42)                                        
 11 Harper, Emma A            12 HRA-CO               1:16.47    1:15.64    6  
                  36.25     1:15.64 (39.39)                                        
 12 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              1:17.23    1:15.69    5  
                  35.86     1:15.69 (39.83)                                        
 13 Wong, Lindsay H           12 SHAC-GU              1:16.78    1:15.79    4  
                  36.00     1:15.79 (39.79)                                        
 14 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              1:17.37    1:16.32    3  
                  36.11     1:16.32 (40.21)                                        
 15 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST              1:16.92    1:17.47    2  
                  36.46     1:17.47 (41.01)                                        
 16 Luc, Paige A              12 THSC-OR              1:17.64    1:17.53    1  
                  37.54     1:17.53 (39.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Stephanie H          12 THSC-OR              1:13.65    1:13.08  
  2 Kitayama, Emily I         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.85    1:13.50  
  3 Lewis, Macy B             12 AESC-OK              1:15.58    1:13.90  
  4 Nobles, Mia M             12 NTRO-ST              1:14.85    1:14.51  
  5 Park, Amy                 11 NTRO-ST              1:18.81    1:15.52  
  6 Shade, Caroline I         12 KATY-GU              1:18.52    1:15.68  
  7 Tam, Adrienne L           12 THSC-OR              1:13.12    1:15.69  
  8 Boryk, Rylie A            12 RACE-NT              1:16.06    1:16.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harper, Emma A            12 HRA-CO               1:15.36    1:16.47  
 10 Mehok, Avery M            12 NTRO-ST              1:16.36    1:16.55  
 11 Wong, Lindsay H           12 SHAC-GU              1:16.81    1:16.78  
 12 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST              1:16.93    1:16.92  
 13 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              1:18.03    1:17.23  
 14 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.30    1:17.37  
 15 Luc, Paige A              12 THSC-OR              1:18.40    1:17.64  
 16 Partin, Kayla A           12 COM-WT               1:16.32    1:18.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roberts, Lauren E         12 NTRO-ST              1:19.13    1:19.16  
 18 Haupt, Evelyn A           11 RACE-NT              1:22.10    1:19.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              1:23.95    1:19.37  
 20 Littlefield, Avery G      12 AESC-OK              1:19.11    1:19.46  
 21 Webster, Ally B           12 THSC-OR              1:23.04    1:19.48  
 22 Tran, Kayla               11 KATY-GU              1:19.88    1:19.62  
 23 Mehok, Ashlyn J           12 NTRO-ST              1:23.85    1:20.06  
 24 Strohmeyer, Julia L       12 RACE-NT              1:19.91    1:20.34  
 25 Larsen, Sarah E           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.28    1:20.35  
 26 Johnston, Cadie M         12 THSC-OR              1:20.45    1:20.44  
 27 Boutin, Gala E            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.10    1:20.68  
 28 Cansler, Myra K           11 RACE-NT              1:11.96Y   1:21.14  
 29 Mercado, Meagan L         11 RACE-NT              1:20.79    1:21.50  
 30 Lam, Makani               11 LIAC-MR              1:21.39    1:21.55  
 31 Wilson, Addy R            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.01    1:21.63  
 32 Metzger, Marlee S         11 SASA-ST              1:22.36    1:21.89  
 33 Chozick, Ava K            11 NTRO-ST              1:21.33    1:22.05  
 34 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.85    1:22.07  
 35 Matsumoto, Kayla          11 THSC-OR              1:22.20    1:22.35  
 36 Celestine, Jacinda S      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.72    1:22.63  
 37 Otwell, Alex N            12 NTRO-ST              1:16.86Y   1:22.96  
 38 Mandacina, Parker R       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.90    1:23.10  
 39 Morison, Sydney R         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.64    1:23.72  
 40 Huerta, Averly J          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.99    1:23.95  
 41 Shirley, Brooke L         12 RACE-NT              1:25.26Y   1:24.11  
 42 Hood, Abby N              11 RACE-NT              1:33.00    1:24.64  
 43 Amadi, TyAmber A          12 SHAC-GU              1:33.52    1:25.55  
 44 Boutin, Hayley M          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.53    1:25.77  
 45 Painter, Reese E          12 SHAC-GU              1:33.00    1:25.93  
 46 Werth, Anna E             12 FAST-NT              1:27.01    1:25.97  
 47 Chien, Isabel M           12 COR-NT               1:28.30    1:26.61  
 48 Valdez, Amanda A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.97    1:27.42  
 49 Riffel, Gianna A          11 SHAC-GU              1:33.65    1:28.18  
 50 Su, Michelle H            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.64    1:28.34  
 51 Whatley, Abigail F        11 SASA-ST              1:30.68    1:28.39  
 52 Belknap, Grace K          11 COR-NT               1:36.56    1:28.44  
 53 Kanaskar, Samika M        11 SASA-ST              1:34.33    1:28.57  
 54 Ochoa, Sophie M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.50    1:28.75  
 55 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST              1:30.35    1:29.08  
 56 Roberts, Leyton M         11 RACE-NT              1:22.27Y   1:30.42  
 57 Purtell, Zoe A            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.11    1:30.70  
 58 Gussie, Jaelynn R         12 RACE-NT              1:18.45Y   1:31.03  
 59 Santana, Sofie N          11 COR-NT               1:38.03    1:31.96  
 60 Crosley, Kiera E          11 UN-OK                1:33.93    1:32.22  
 61 Hoang, Alexa C            12 COR-NT               1:18.05Y   1:32.68  
 62 Dauphin, Torie W          11 RACE-NT              1:22.66Y   1:33.03  
 63 Oliphant, Nikki L         12 AESC-OK              1:37.45    1:33.04  
 64 Davenport, Emilia C       11 COM-WT               1:34.13    1:33.80  
 65 Svatek, Jordan P          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.83    1:35.70  
 66 Smith, Livia G            12 AESC-OK              1:49.01    1:35.99  
 67 Krueger, Hannah J         11 COM-WT               1:35.43    1:36.96  
 68 Ralph, Addi M             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.06    1:37.24  
 69 Anguiano, Alexandra N     11 COM-WT               1:41.67    1:40.57  
 70 Montgomery, Deanna J      11 RACE-NT              1:34.67Y   1:42.06  
 71 Vitanza, Lauryn E         12 RACE-NT              1:23.63Y   1:43.14  
 72 Gadsby, Audrey C          11 RACE-NT              1:33.94Y   1:44.33  
 73 Montoya Urrea, Katherine  11 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.49    1:49.78  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.91    2:31.45   20  
                  36.18     1:14.24 (38.06)     1:52.72 (38.48)     2:31.45 (38.73)
  2 Burns, Jemma A            12 TXLA-ST              2:37.12    2:32.19   17  
                  36.38     1:14.53 (38.15)     1:53.74 (39.21)     2:32.19 (38.45)
  3 Boryk, Rylie A            12 RACE-NT              2:39.60    2:35.92   16  
                  37.14     1:16.94 (39.80)     1:56.86 (39.92)     2:35.92 (39.06)
  4 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              2:39.56    2:36.70   15  
                  36.87     1:16.32 (39.45)     1:56.33 (40.01)     2:36.70 (40.37)
  5 Freeman, Ella C           11 RACE-NT              2:38.49    2:37.17   14  
                  37.05     1:17.09 (40.04)     1:57.75 (40.66)     2:37.17 (39.42)
  6 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              2:40.90    2:37.21   13  
                  36.47     1:16.61 (40.14)     1:57.26 (40.65)     2:37.21 (39.95)
  7 Lewis, Macy B             12 AESC-OK              2:41.47    2:40.20   12  
                  37.16     1:17.59 (40.43)     1:59.33 (41.74)     2:40.20 (40.87)
  8 Luc, Paige A              12 THSC-OR              2:42.58    2:42.79   11  
                  38.05     1:18.51 (40.46)     2:00.75 (42.24)     2:42.79 (42.04)
B - Final
  9 Partin, Kayla A           12 COM-WT               2:44.87    2:36.61    9  
                  37.65     1:17.14 (39.49)     1:57.42 (40.28)     2:36.61 (39.19)
 10 Harper, Emma A            12 HRA-CO               2:47.41    2:39.88    7  
                  37.87     1:18.74 (40.87)     2:00.41 (41.67)     2:39.88 (39.47)
 11 Park, Amy                 11 NTRO-ST              2:43.86    2:40.00    6  
                  37.71     1:17.98 (40.27)     1:59.07 (41.09)     2:40.00 (40.93)
 12 White, Kaeli R            12 KATY-GU              2:47.47    2:40.50    5  
                  38.89     1:19.86 (40.97)     2:01.23 (41.37)     2:40.50 (39.27)
 13 Shade, Caroline I         12 KATY-GU              2:45.75    2:42.86    4  
                  38.40     1:19.28 (40.88)     2:01.66 (42.38)     2:42.86 (41.20)
 14 Tam, Adrienne L           12 THSC-OR              2:46.82    2:45.13    3  
                  38.41     1:20.22 (41.81)     2:03.71 (43.49)     2:45.13 (41.42)
 15 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST              2:45.80    2:45.85    2  
                  37.44     1:19.18 (41.74)     2:02.85 (43.67)     2:45.85 (43.00)
 16 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              2:46.78    2:47.22    1  
                  37.45     1:19.91 (42.46)     2:03.56 (43.65)     2:47.22 (43.66)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burns, Jemma A            12 TXLA-ST              2:37.03    2:37.12  
                1:17.94   2:37.12 (1:19.18)                                        
  2 Kitayama, Emily I         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.61    2:37.91  
                1:16.76   2:37.91 (1:21.15)                                        
  3 Freeman, Ella C           11 RACE-NT              2:42.49    2:38.49  
                1:18.53   2:38.49 (1:19.96)                                        
  4 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              2:41.47    2:39.56  
                1:17.09   2:39.56 (1:22.47)                                        
  5 Boryk, Rylie A            12 RACE-NT              2:41.82    2:39.60  
                1:18.28   2:39.60 (1:21.32)                                        
  6 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              2:40.94    2:40.90  
                1:19.10   2:40.90 (1:21.80)                                        
  7 Lewis, Macy B             12 AESC-OK              2:40.83    2:41.47  
                1:17.85   2:41.47 (1:23.62)                                        
  8 Luc, Paige A              12 THSC-OR              2:46.32    2:42.58  
                1:20.47   2:42.58 (1:22.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Amy                 11 NTRO-ST              2:48.76    2:43.86  
                1:21.30   2:43.86 (1:22.56)                                        
 10 Partin, Kayla A           12 COM-WT               2:47.62    2:44.87  
                1:20.10   2:44.87 (1:24.77)                                        
 11 Shade, Caroline I         12 KATY-GU              2:41.07    2:45.75  
                1:20.39   2:45.75 (1:25.36)                                        
 12 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST              2:40.81    2:45.80  
                1:20.18   2:45.80 (1:25.62)                                        
 13 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              2:46.58    2:46.78  
                1:20.88   2:46.78 (1:25.90)                                        
 14 Tam, Adrienne L           12 THSC-OR              2:46.08    2:46.82  
                1:21.62   2:46.82 (1:25.20)                                        
 15 Harper, Emma A            12 HRA-CO               2:45.37    2:47.41  
                1:21.87   2:47.41 (1:25.54)                                        
 16 White, Kaeli R            12 KATY-GU              2:57.25    2:47.47  
                1:23.96   2:47.47 (1:23.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cronk, Carli E            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.88Y   2:48.33  
                1:25.58   2:48.33 (1:22.75)                                        
 18 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      11 NTRO-ST              2:46.82    2:49.63  
                1:22.19   2:49.63 (1:27.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Boutin, Gala E            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.07    2:50.06  
                1:24.31   2:50.06 (1:25.75)                                        
 20 Matsumoto, Kayla          11 THSC-OR              2:51.88    2:50.30  
                1:24.63   2:50.30 (1:25.67)                                        
 21 Strohmeyer, Julia L       12 RACE-NT              2:44.98    2:51.10  
                1:23.61   2:51.10 (1:27.49)                                        
 22 Johnston, Cadie M         12 THSC-OR              2:49.95    2:51.39  
 23 Mercado, Meagan L         11 RACE-NT              2:52.61    2:52.01  
                1:24.12   2:52.01 (1:27.89)                                        
 24 Webster, Ally B           12 THSC-OR              2:50.71    2:52.48  
                1:26.68   2:52.48 (1:25.80)                                        
 25 Chozick, Ava K            11 NTRO-ST              2:52.65    2:52.79  
                1:24.72   2:52.79 (1:28.07)                                        
 26 Mehok, Ashlyn J           12 NTRO-ST              2:56.14    2:53.43  
                1:25.53   2:53.43 (1:27.90)                                        
 27 Wilson, Addy R            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.64    2:53.65  
                1:27.17   2:53.65 (1:26.48)                                        
 28 Cansler, Myra K           11 RACE-NT              2:33.92Y   2:54.82  
                1:25.67   2:54.82 (1:29.15)                                        
 28 Haupt, Evelyn A           11 RACE-NT              2:37.58Y   2:54.82  
                1:25.34   2:54.82 (1:29.48)                                        
 30 Morison, Sydney R         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.97    2:55.32  
                1:27.31   2:55.32 (1:28.01)                                        
 31 Metzger, Marlee S         11 SASA-ST              2:55.38    2:55.72  
                1:25.54   2:55.72 (1:30.18)                                        
 32 Tran, Kayla               11 KATY-GU              2:35.41Y   2:55.98  
                1:25.81   2:55.98 (1:30.17)                                        
 33 Hood, Abby N              11 RACE-NT              2:33.49Y   2:56.48  
                1:26.29   2:56.48 (1:30.19)                                        
 34 Villatoro, Lindsay K      11 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.32    2:57.94  
                1:28.83   2:57.94 (1:29.11)                                        
 35 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST              3:15.16    3:01.02  
                1:30.94   3:01.02 (1:30.08)                                        
 36 Shirley, Brooke L         12 RACE-NT              2:54.78Y   3:03.44  
                1:29.95   3:03.44 (1:33.49)                                        
 37 Chien, Isabel M           12 COR-NT               2:38.14Y   3:03.56  
                1:32.74   3:03.56 (1:30.82)                                        
 38 Huerta, Averly J          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.09    3:04.72  
                1:31.30   3:04.72 (1:33.42)                                        
 39 Black, Kate E             11 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.94    3:07.06  
                1:32.31   3:07.06 (1:34.75)                                        
 40 Valdez, Amanda A          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:17.44    3:10.98  
                1:33.92   3:10.98 (1:37.06)                                        
 41 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST              3:12.08    3:12.90  
                1:34.32   3:12.90 (1:38.58)                                        
 42 Davenport, Emilia C       11 COM-WT               3:21.49    3:13.27  
                1:37.04   3:13.27 (1:36.23)                                        
 43 Oliphant, Nikki L         12 AESC-OK              2:50.54Y   3:23.17  
                1:41.88   3:23.17 (1:41.29)                                        
 44 Walton, Ryann C           11 COM-WT               3:17.53Y   3:29.90  
                1:44.80   3:29.90 (1:45.10)                                        
 -- Payton, Lillian K         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.77         DQ  
                1:29.61        DQ (1:30.19)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wallace, Kendall S        12 SHAC-GU                36.34      35.16   20  
  2 Kawahata, Mai             12 HRA-CO                 39.52      37.59   17  
  3 Howard, Lilian G          12 SHAC-GU                39.11      38.09   16  
  4 Smittle, Katelyn E        11 DR-OH                  38.94      38.18   15  
  5 LaBrose, Ava              12 KATY-GU                38.46      38.42   14  
  6 Chiu, Ashley              12 RACE-NT                40.41      39.00   13  
  7 Kayfes, Willa R           11 THSC-OR                40.78      39.48   12  
  8 Qiu, Selina Y             11 UN-SA-GU               40.51      40.01   11  
B - Final
  9 Windell, Katie E          12 RACE-NT                40.93      39.99    9  
 10 Engler, Rachel N          12 HRA-CO                 41.68      40.19    7  
 11 Littlefield, Avery G      12 AESC-OK                41.33      40.52    6  
 12 Payton, Lillian K         12 Alamo Area-ST          42.90      41.01    5  
 13 Park, Diane               12 THSC-OR                41.88      41.60    4  
 14 Lam, Makani               11 LIAC-MR                42.29      41.81    3  
 15 Purtell, Grace E          11 Alamo Area-ST          42.20      42.04    2  
 16 Boutin, Gala E            12 Alamo Area-ST          42.46      42.60    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Kendall S        12 SHAC-GU                36.02      36.34  
  2 LaBrose, Ava              12 KATY-GU                39.94      38.46  
  3 Smittle, Katelyn E        11 DR-OH                  46.42      38.94  
  4 Howard, Lilian G          12 SHAC-GU                40.75      39.11  
  5 Kawahata, Mai             12 HRA-CO                 40.25      39.52  
  6 Chiu, Ashley              12 RACE-NT                41.91      40.41  
  7 Qiu, Selina Y             11 UN-SA-GU               41.13      40.51  
  8 Kayfes, Willa R           11 THSC-OR                44.31      40.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Windell, Katie E          12 RACE-NT                43.64      40.93  
 10 Littlefield, Avery G      12 AESC-OK                41.72      41.33  
 11 Engler, Rachel N          12 HRA-CO                 42.19      41.68  
 12 Park, Diane               12 THSC-OR                41.93      41.88  
 13 Purtell, Grace E          11 Alamo Area-ST          42.39      42.20  
 14 Lam, Makani               11 LIAC-MR                41.97      42.29  
 15 Boutin, Gala E            12 Alamo Area-ST          42.44      42.46  
 16 Payton, Lillian K         12 Alamo Area-ST          41.75      42.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kimijima, Misaki M        11 THSC-OR                42.69      43.35  
 18 Saldana, Zoe C            11 Alamo Area-ST          46.41      43.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST                44.93      44.12  
 20 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST                46.34      44.22  
 21 Klaas, Adriana L          12 NTRO-ST                47.18      44.60  
 22 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST                46.09      44.81  
 23 Eldredge, Beth V          11 Alamo Area-ST          45.32      44.86  
 24 Denison, Natalie K        12 AESC-OK                44.62      44.90  
 25 Glover, Caroline P        12 AESC-OK                42.29      45.08  
 26 Chozick, Ava K            11 NTRO-ST                44.62      45.13  
 27 Purtell, Zoe A            11 Alamo Area-ST          45.85      45.16  
 28 Roberts, Leyton M         11 RACE-NT                41.06Y     45.66  
 29 Matsumoto, Kayla          11 THSC-OR                46.09      46.12  
 30 Metzger, Marlee S         11 SASA-ST                42.37Y     46.52  
 31 Riffel, Gianna A          11 SHAC-GU                47.12      46.56  
 32 Erickson, Charlotte       11 COM-WT                 48.60      47.98  
 33 Burgess, Alexa L          12 AESC-OK                47.73      48.31  
 34 Freimanis, Natalie G      11 SHAC-GU                54.45      50.33  
 35 Dauphin, Torie W          11 RACE-NT                46.99Y     51.28  
 36 Anguiano, Alexandra N     11 COM-WT                 50.37      51.57  
 37 LoVette, Jordan E         11 UN-AE-OK               42.52Y     51.86  
 38 Gadsby, Audrey C          11 RACE-NT                47.21Y     55.16  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wallace, Kendall S        12 SHAC-GU              1:20.81    1:19.74   20  
                  36.98     1:19.74 (42.76)                                        
  2 LaBrose, Ava              12 KATY-GU              1:22.96    1:20.82   17  
                  39.30     1:20.82 (41.52)                                        
  3 Kawahata, Mai             12 HRA-CO               1:27.14    1:22.14   16  
                  39.51     1:22.14 (42.63)                                        
  4 Windell, Katie E          12 RACE-NT              1:26.84    1:24.69   15  
                  40.19     1:24.69 (44.50)                                        
  5 Howard, Lilian G          12 SHAC-GU              1:26.33    1:24.81   14  
                  38.90     1:24.81 (45.91)                                        
  6 Chiu, Ashley              12 RACE-NT              1:26.60    1:26.16   13  
                  39.82     1:26.16 (46.34)                                        
  7 Kayfes, Willa R           11 THSC-OR              1:28.66    1:26.17   12  
                  39.58     1:26.17 (46.59)                                        
  8 Qiu, Selina Y             11 UN-SA-GU             1:28.44    1:27.26   11  
                  41.18     1:27.26 (46.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 Engler, Rachel N          12 HRA-CO               1:28.91    1:27.46    9  
                  39.97     1:27.46 (47.49)                                        
 10 Lam, Makani               11 LIAC-MR              1:30.98    1:27.96    7  
                  42.21     1:27.96 (45.75)                                        
 11 Littlefield, Avery G      12 AESC-OK              1:32.29    1:28.43    6  
                  40.93     1:28.43 (47.50)                                        
 12 Fox, Lucy C               12 KATY-GU              1:31.45    1:29.25    5  
                  42.47     1:29.25 (46.78)                                        
 13 Roberts, Lauren E         12 NTRO-ST              1:30.97    1:31.25    4  
                  42.75     1:31.25 (48.50)                                        
 14 Park, Diane               12 THSC-OR              1:31.42    1:31.36    3  
                  42.60     1:31.36 (48.76)                                        
 15 Werth, Anna E             12 FAST-NT              1:32.92    1:31.98    2  
                  43.43     1:31.98 (48.55)                                        
 16 Kimijima, Misaki M        11 THSC-OR              1:32.33    1:32.28    1  
                  43.35     1:32.28 (48.93)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Kendall S        12 SHAC-GU              1:21.30    1:20.81  
  2 LaBrose, Ava              12 KATY-GU              1:21.99    1:22.96  
  3 Howard, Lilian G          12 SHAC-GU              1:28.31    1:26.33  
  4 Chiu, Ashley              12 RACE-NT              1:27.36    1:26.60  
  5 Windell, Katie E          12 RACE-NT              1:31.83    1:26.84  
  6 Kawahata, Mai             12 HRA-CO               1:25.40    1:27.14  
  7 Qiu, Selina Y             11 UN-SA-GU             1:29.38    1:28.44  
  8 Kayfes, Willa R           11 THSC-OR              1:39.90    1:28.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Engler, Rachel N          12 HRA-CO               1:30.08    1:28.91  
 10 Roberts, Lauren E         12 NTRO-ST              1:31.89    1:30.97  
 11 Lam, Makani               11 LIAC-MR              1:28.60    1:30.98  
 12 Park, Diane               12 THSC-OR              1:30.53    1:31.42  
 13 Fox, Lucy C               12 KATY-GU              1:35.86    1:31.45  
 14 Littlefield, Avery G      12 AESC-OK              1:30.83    1:32.29  
 15 Kimijima, Misaki M        11 THSC-OR              1:33.07    1:32.33  
 16 Werth, Anna E             12 FAST-NT              1:35.24    1:32.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mandacina, Parker R       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.28    1:32.95  
 18 Payton, Lillian K         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.49    1:33.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Glover, Caroline P        12 AESC-OK              1:32.88    1:33.59  
 20 Goldhammer, Grace E       12 UN-ST-ST             1:34.44    1:33.79  
 21 Denison, Natalie K        12 AESC-OK              1:39.54    1:35.94  
 22 Kapoor, Rachel A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.73    1:36.58  
 23 Eldredge, Beth V          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.47    1:37.53  
 24 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST              1:40.66    1:37.60  
 25 Amadi, TyAmber A          12 SHAC-GU              1:36.07    1:38.77  
 26 Roberts, Leyton M         11 RACE-NT              1:29.03Y   1:39.51  
 27 Belknap, Grace K          11 COR-NT               1:28.72Y   1:42.69  
 28 Valdez, Amanda A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.82    1:43.03  
 29 Hoang, Alexa C            12 COR-NT               1:46.26    1:44.82  
 30 Erickson, Charlotte       11 COM-WT               1:49.00    1:45.97  
 31 Burgess, Alexa L          12 AESC-OK              1:46.35    1:46.65  
 32 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST              1:33.85Y   1:46.80  
 33 Dauphin, Torie W          11 RACE-NT              1:39.45Y   1:50.11  
 34 Walton, Ryann C           11 COM-WT               1:52.59    1:50.48  
 35 LoVette, Jordan E         11 UN-AE-OK             1:58.73    1:50.97  
 36 Montgomery, Deanna J      11 RACE-NT              1:41.83Y   1:51.55  
 37 Oliphant, Nikki L         12 AESC-OK              1:54.32    1:53.80  
 38 Gadsby, Audrey C          11 RACE-NT              1:41.15Y   1:56.45  
 39 Smith, Livia G            12 AESC-OK              1:46.02Y   1:57.73  
 40 Vitanza, Lauryn E         12 RACE-NT              2:29.80    2:11.49  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.37    2:51.16   20  
                  39.19     1:22.92 (43.73)     2:07.48 (44.56)     2:51.16 (43.68)
  2 LaBrose, Ava              12 KATY-GU              3:00.08    2:51.94   17  
                  40.00     1:23.70 (43.70)     2:08.27 (44.57)     2:51.94 (43.67)
  3 Kawahata, Mai             12 HRA-CO               3:03.13    2:55.66   16  
                  39.89     1:24.49 (44.60)     2:11.01 (46.52)     2:55.66 (44.65)
  4 Windell, Katie E          12 RACE-NT              3:03.36    2:59.80   15  
                  40.56     1:26.85 (46.29)     2:13.30 (46.45)     2:59.80 (46.50)
  5 Lam, Makani               11 LIAC-MR              3:04.43    3:01.52   14  
                  42.21     1:28.78 (46.57)     2:14.91 (46.13)     3:01.52 (46.61)
  6 Wallace, Kendall S        12 SHAC-GU              3:04.64    3:02.81   13  
                  39.91     1:26.92 (47.01)     2:14.80 (47.88)     3:02.81 (48.01)
  7 Howard, Lilian G          12 SHAC-GU              3:08.78    3:07.16   12  
                  40.76     1:28.27 (47.51)     2:17.75 (49.48)     3:07.16 (49.41)
  8 Chiu, Ashley              12 RACE-NT              3:10.41    3:11.71   11  
                  43.32     1:32.81 (49.49)     2:21.78 (48.97)     3:11.71 (49.93)
B - Final
  9 Kayfes, Willa R           11 THSC-OR              3:18.23    3:05.33    9  
                  41.23     1:29.76 (48.53)     2:15.06 (45.30)     3:05.33 (50.27)
 10 Qiu, Selina Y             11 UN-SA-GU             3:13.04    3:06.69    7  
                  42.38     1:30.07 (47.69)     2:18.63 (48.56)     3:06.69 (48.06)
 11 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              3:14.18    3:09.50    6  
                  43.68     1:32.98 (49.30)     2:21.79 (48.81)     3:09.50 (47.71)
 12 Purtell, Grace E          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.61    3:09.94    5  
                  43.36     1:30.88 (47.52)     2:21.57 (50.69)     3:09.94 (48.37)
 13 Engler, Rachel N          12 HRA-CO               3:16.08    3:10.81    4  
                  42.07     1:32.02 (49.95)     2:20.37 (48.35)     3:10.81 (50.44)
 14 Smittle, Katelyn E        11 DR-OH                3:15.01    3:13.18    3  
                  42.02     1:31.88 (49.86)     2:22.20 (50.32)     3:13.18 (50.98)
 15 Park, Diane               12 THSC-OR              3:15.78    3:15.05    2  
                  45.76     1:34.51 (48.75)     2:25.83 (51.32)     3:15.05 (49.22)
 16 Werth, Anna E             12 FAST-NT              3:17.74    3:15.08    1  
                  44.16     1:34.10 (49.94)     2:25.10 (51.00)     3:15.08 (49.98)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LaBrose, Ava              12 KATY-GU              2:56.13    3:00.08  
                1:28.15   3:00.08 (1:31.93)                                        
  2 Kitayama, Emily I         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.81    3:01.37  
                1:28.28   3:01.37 (1:33.09)                                        
  3 Kawahata, Mai             12 HRA-CO               3:06.91    3:03.13  
                1:29.85   3:03.13 (1:33.28)                                        
  4 Windell, Katie E          12 RACE-NT              3:02.12    3:03.36  
                1:28.09   3:03.36 (1:35.27)                                        
  5 Lam, Makani               11 LIAC-MR              3:09.38    3:04.43  
                1:30.21   3:04.43 (1:34.22)                                        
  6 Wallace, Kendall S        12 SHAC-GU              3:10.59    3:04.64  
                1:28.43   3:04.64 (1:36.21)                                        
  7 Howard, Lilian G          12 SHAC-GU              3:11.67    3:08.78  
                1:29.95   3:08.78 (1:38.83)                                        
  8 Chiu, Ashley              12 RACE-NT              3:09.62    3:10.41  
                1:31.20   3:10.41 (1:39.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Purtell, Grace E          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:17.46    3:11.61  
                1:33.40   3:11.61 (1:38.21)                                        
 10 Qiu, Selina Y             11 UN-SA-GU             3:18.25    3:13.04  
                1:34.06   3:13.04 (1:38.98)                                        
 11 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              3:30.55    3:14.18  
                1:34.64   3:14.18 (1:39.54)                                        
 12 Smittle, Katelyn E        11 DR-OH                2:44.21Y   3:15.01  
                1:34.06   3:15.01 (1:40.95)                                        
 13 Park, Diane               12 THSC-OR              3:15.13    3:15.78  
                1:34.74   3:15.78 (1:41.04)                                        
 14 Engler, Rachel N          12 HRA-CO               3:35.91    3:16.08  
                1:34.89   3:16.08 (1:41.19)                                        
 15 Werth, Anna E             12 FAST-NT              2:56.95Y   3:17.74  
                1:34.53   3:17.74 (1:43.21)                                        
 16 Kayfes, Willa R           11 THSC-OR              3:21.79    3:18.23  
                1:37.13   3:18.23 (1:41.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Purtell, Zoe A            11 Alamo Area-ST        3:19.92    3:18.95  
                1:39.23   3:18.95 (1:39.72)                                        
 18 Kimijima, Misaki M        11 THSC-OR              3:19.70    3:19.58  
                1:35.22   3:19.58 (1:44.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mandacina, Parker R       11 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.81    3:20.10  
                1:37.07   3:20.10 (1:43.03)                                        
 20 Payton, Lillian K         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.94    3:21.77  
                1:36.92   3:21.77 (1:44.85)                                        
 21 Littlefield, Avery G      12 AESC-OK              3:21.21    3:22.68  
                1:37.70   3:22.68 (1:44.98)                                        
 22 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST              3:32.22    3:22.97  
                1:36.97   3:22.97 (1:46.00)                                        
 23 Goldhammer, Grace E       12 UN-ST-ST             3:27.57    3:25.16  
                1:40.57   3:25.16 (1:44.59)                                        
 24 Denison, Natalie K        12 AESC-OK              3:28.05    3:25.17  
                1:38.81   3:25.17 (1:46.36)                                        
 25 Amadi, TyAmber A          12 SHAC-GU              3:34.08    3:32.87  
                1:41.88   3:32.87 (1:50.99)                                        
 26 Gussie, Jaelynn R         12 RACE-NT              3:45.22    3:35.12  
                1:44.94   3:35.12 (1:50.18)                                        
 27 Roberts, Leyton M         11 RACE-NT              3:08.36Y   3:35.34  
                1:45.37   3:35.34 (1:49.97)                                        
 28 Valdez, Amanda A          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:39.31    3:39.43  
                1:47.51   3:39.43 (1:51.92)                                        
 29 Gregory, Alissa M         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:50.21    3:40.94  
                1:49.36   3:40.94 (1:51.58)                                        
 30 Quesada, Brynn E          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.99Y   3:41.75  
                1:47.75   3:41.75 (1:54.00)                                        
 31 Erickson, Charlotte       11 COM-WT               3:52.89    3:46.34  
                1:51.25   3:46.34 (1:55.09)                                        
 32 Burgess, Alexa L          12 AESC-OK              3:34.81    3:48.53  
                1:50.46   3:48.53 (1:58.07)                                        
 33 Anguiano, Alexandra N     11 COM-WT               3:52.69    3:50.55  
                1:54.49   3:50.55 (1:56.06)                                        
 34 Oliphant, Nikki L         12 AESC-OK              3:55.82    3:57.06  
                1:55.43   3:57.06 (2:01.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burns, Jemma A            12 TXLA-ST                32.24      30.73   20  
  2 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR                31.65      30.88   17  
  3 Schmidt, Adisson M        12 DR-OH                  32.05      31.03   16  
  4 Park, Amy                 11 NTRO-ST                31.86      31.13   15  
  5 Tam, Adrienne L           12 THSC-OR                31.83      31.33   14  
  6 Livingstone, Tori A       12 SHAC-GU                32.10      31.51   13  
  7 Wallace, Kendall S        12 SHAC-GU                32.19      32.06   12  
  8 Otten, Chloe M            12 DR-OH                  32.29      32.08   11  
B - Final
  9 Mehok, Avery M            12 NTRO-ST                32.74      31.85    9  
 10 Freeman, Ella C           11 RACE-NT                32.64      32.29    7  
 11 Shade, Caroline I         12 KATY-GU                33.10      32.53    6  
 12 Glover, Caroline P        12 AESC-OK                33.62      32.74    5  
 13 Gardner, Abbey A          12 HRA-CO                 33.58      32.82    4  
 14 Fox, Lucy C               12 KATY-GU                33.49      32.98    2.5
 14 Lester, Amelia M          11 RACE-NT                32.92      32.98    2.5
 16 Cronk, Carli E            12 Alamo Area-ST          33.42      33.46    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR                31.63      31.65  
  2 Tam, Adrienne L           12 THSC-OR                31.53      31.83  
  3 Park, Amy                 11 NTRO-ST                31.95      31.86  
  4 Schmidt, Adisson M        12 DR-OH                  33.18      32.05  
  5 Livingstone, Tori A       12 SHAC-GU                32.68      32.10  
  6 Wallace, Kendall S        12 SHAC-GU                31.74      32.19  
  7 Burns, Jemma A            12 TXLA-ST                32.00      32.24  
  8 Otten, Chloe M            12 DR-OH                  34.17      32.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Freeman, Ella C           11 RACE-NT                33.72      32.64  
 10 Mehok, Avery M            12 NTRO-ST                32.97      32.74  
 11 Lester, Amelia M          11 RACE-NT                33.91      32.92  
 12 Shade, Caroline I         12 KATY-GU                32.27      33.10  
 13 Cronk, Carli E            12 Alamo Area-ST          35.78      33.42  
 14 Fox, Lucy C               12 KATY-GU                34.28      33.49  
 15 Gardner, Abbey A          12 HRA-CO                 32.63      33.58  
 16 Glover, Caroline P        12 AESC-OK                32.65      33.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST                36.72      33.66  
 18 Howard, Lilian G          12 SHAC-GU                34.21      33.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Littlefield, Avery G      12 AESC-OK                33.57      33.86  
 20 Mercado, Meagan L         11 RACE-NT                34.50      33.98  
 21 Johnston, Cadie M         12 THSC-OR                33.94      34.19  
 22 Boutin, Gala E            12 Alamo Area-ST          36.34      34.52  
 23 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST                35.19      34.62  
 24 Purtell, Grace E          11 Alamo Area-ST          36.13      35.56  
 25 Payton, Lillian K         12 Alamo Area-ST          36.56      35.62  
 26 Donofrio, Madison D       11 Alamo Area-ST          36.77      35.75  
 27 Villatoro, Lindsay K      11 Alamo Area-ST          37.01      35.84  
 28 Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR                36.93      36.20  
 29 Tran, Kayla               11 KATY-GU                39.68      36.28  
 30 Mandacina, Parker R       11 Alamo Area-ST          38.22      36.62  
 31 White, Kaeli R            12 KATY-GU                36.03      36.80  
 32 Boutin, Hayley M          11 Alamo Area-ST          37.29      36.86  
 33 Gibson, Kinley A          11 KATY-GU                36.45      36.95  
 34 Celestine, Jacinda S      12 Alamo Area-ST          37.50      37.09  
 35 Hood, Abby N              11 RACE-NT                38.59      37.11  
 35 Partin, Kayla A           12 COM-WT                 35.73      37.11  
 37 LaBrose, Ava              12 KATY-GU                39.08      37.31  
 37 Perrella, Ava R           11 THSC-OR                38.33      37.31  
 39 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      11 NTRO-ST                36.56      37.53  
 40 Amadi, TyAmber A          12 SHAC-GU                36.45      37.66  
 41 Kimijima, Misaki M        11 THSC-OR                38.01      37.75  
 42 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR                37.66      37.85  
 42 Purtell, Zoe A            11 Alamo Area-ST          38.16      37.85  
 44 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST          37.95      38.02  
 45 Mehok, Ashlyn J           12 NTRO-ST                40.89      38.45  
 46 Santana, Sofie N          11 COR-NT                 40.30      38.48  
 47 Park, Diane               12 THSC-OR                37.62      38.78  
 47 Riffel, Gianna A          11 SHAC-GU                34.93Y     38.78  
 49 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST                39.06      39.83  
 50 Freimanis, Natalie G      11 SHAC-GU                35.50Y     39.89  
 51 Belknap, Grace K          11 COR-NT                 43.76      41.25  
 52 Krueger, Hannah J         11 COM-WT                 38.96      41.64  
 53 Dauphin, Torie W          11 RACE-NT                40.65Y     43.41  
 54 Davenport, Emilia C       11 COM-WT                 46.05      46.25  
 55 LoVette, Jordan E         11 UN-AE-OK               43.24      46.44  
 56 Smith, Livia G            12 AESC-OK                45.90Y     47.94  
 57 Gadsby, Audrey C          11 RACE-NT                47.84Y     54.05  
 58 Montgomery, Deanna J      11 RACE-NT                44.37Y     56.31  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.57    1:06.83   20  
                  31.21     1:06.83 (35.62)                                        
  2 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR              1:10.79    1:08.47   17  
                  31.41     1:08.47 (37.06)                                        
  3 Ross, Peyton E            11 AESC-OK              1:09.77    1:09.52   16  
                  32.05     1:09.52 (37.47)                                        
  4 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              1:09.38    1:10.13   15  
                  32.19     1:10.13 (37.94)                                        
  5 Lester, Amelia M          11 RACE-NT              1:10.02    1:10.22   14  
                  33.11     1:10.22 (37.11)                                        
  6 Schmidt, Adisson M        12 DR-OH                1:11.30    1:10.31   13  
                  33.45     1:10.31 (36.86)                                        
  7 Livingstone, Tori A       12 SHAC-GU              1:11.71    1:10.54   12  
                  32.38     1:10.54 (38.16)                                        
  8 Tam, Adrienne L           12 THSC-OR              1:10.69    1:10.71   11  
                  33.31     1:10.71 (37.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Freeman, Ella C           11 RACE-NT              1:12.57    1:10.00    9  
                  33.84     1:10.00 (36.16)                                        
 10 Otten, Chloe M            12 DR-OH                1:11.77    1:10.34    7  
                  32.67     1:10.34 (37.67)                                        
 11 Park, Amy                 11 NTRO-ST              1:12.71    1:10.54    6  
                  32.67     1:10.54 (37.87)                                        
 12 Wong, Lindsay H           12 SHAC-GU              1:13.24    1:10.66    5  
                  32.92     1:10.66 (37.74)                                        
 13 Mercado, Meagan L         11 RACE-NT              1:13.83    1:11.71    4  
                  34.11     1:11.71 (37.60)                                        
 14 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              1:14.46    1:11.85    3  
                  34.06     1:11.85 (37.79)                                        
 15 Lewis, Macy B             12 AESC-OK              1:12.14    1:12.87    2  
                  32.53     1:12.87 (40.34)                                        
 16 Otwell, Alex N            12 NTRO-ST              1:13.45    1:13.15    1  
                  34.72     1:13.15 (38.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.75    1:08.57  
  2 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              1:09.34    1:09.38  
  3 Ross, Peyton E            11 AESC-OK              1:10.79    1:09.77  
  4 Lester, Amelia M          11 RACE-NT              1:09.66    1:10.02  
  5 Tam, Adrienne L           12 THSC-OR              1:10.08    1:10.69  
  6 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR              1:09.53    1:10.79  
  7 Schmidt, Adisson M        12 DR-OH                1:17.43    1:11.30  
  8 Livingstone, Tori A       12 SHAC-GU              1:13.31    1:11.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Otten, Chloe M            12 DR-OH                1:14.28    1:11.77  
 10 Lewis, Macy B             12 AESC-OK              1:14.92    1:12.14  
 11 Freeman, Ella C           11 RACE-NT              1:11.77    1:12.57  
 12 Park, Amy                 11 NTRO-ST              1:11.76    1:12.71  
 13 Wong, Lindsay H           12 SHAC-GU              1:11.91    1:13.24  
 14 Otwell, Alex N            12 NTRO-ST              1:18.20    1:13.45  
 15 Mercado, Meagan L         11 RACE-NT              1:16.44    1:13.83  
 16 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              1:16.89    1:14.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mehok, Avery M            12 NTRO-ST              1:13.94    1:15.38  
 18 Harper, Emma A            12 HRA-CO               1:14.27    1:16.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gardner, Abbey A          12 HRA-CO               1:17.81    1:16.73  
 20 Glover, Caroline P        12 AESC-OK              1:19.73    1:16.86  
 21 Fox, Lucy C               12 KATY-GU              1:20.90    1:16.89  
 22 Nobles, Mia M             12 NTRO-ST              1:18.08    1:16.99  
 23 Larsen, Sarah E           11 LIAC-MR              1:18.65    1:17.15  
 24 Howard, Lilian G          12 SHAC-GU              1:20.61    1:18.85  
 25 Donofrio, Madison D       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.36    1:18.91  
 26 White, Kaeli R            12 KATY-GU              1:36.03    1:19.64  
 27 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST              1:23.23    1:20.79  
 28 Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.50    1:21.56  
 29 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST              1:28.45    1:21.88  
 30 Perrella, Ava R           11 THSC-OR              1:27.16    1:22.74  
 30 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      11 NTRO-ST              1:23.05    1:22.74  
 32 LaBrose, Ava              12 KATY-GU              1:21.20    1:22.98  
 33 Hood, Abby N              11 RACE-NT              1:13.65Y   1:23.13  
 34 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              1:25.11    1:23.27  
 35 Klaas, Adriana L          12 NTRO-ST              1:25.18    1:23.37  
 36 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.04    1:23.38  
 37 Painter, Reese E          12 SHAC-GU              1:31.08    1:25.20  
 38 Amadi, TyAmber A          12 SHAC-GU              1:27.55    1:26.79  
 39 Chien, Isabel M           12 COR-NT               1:28.12    1:27.18  
 40 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.05    1:30.59  
 41 Hoang, Alexa C            12 COR-NT               1:28.79    1:31.45  
 42 Quesada, Brynn E          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.05    1:38.49  
 43 Krueger, Hannah J         11 COM-WT               1:36.41    1:38.91  
 44 Erickson, Charlotte       11 COM-WT               1:36.19    1:46.12  
 45 Davenport, Emilia C       11 COM-WT               1:53.57    1:48.92  
 46 Vitanza, Lauryn E         12 RACE-NT              1:33.44Y   1:52.49  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lester, Amelia M          11 RACE-NT              2:27.47    2:27.20   20  
                  33.84     1:10.46 (36.62)     1:48.50 (38.04)     2:27.20 (38.70)
  2 Kitayama, Emily I         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.05    2:31.65   17  
                  33.78     1:12.40 (38.62)     1:51.89 (39.49)     2:31.65 (39.76)
  3 Freeman, Ella C           11 RACE-NT              2:38.47    2:32.99   16  
                  34.56     1:13.63 (39.07)     1:53.52 (39.89)     2:32.99 (39.47)
  4 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              2:35.50    2:33.58   15  
                  35.01     1:14.58 (39.57)     1:53.70 (39.12)     2:33.58 (39.88)
  5 Tam, Adrienne L           12 THSC-OR              2:35.59    2:36.24   14  
                  33.70     1:13.44 (39.74)     1:54.55 (41.11)     2:36.24 (41.69)
  6 Livingstone, Tori A       12 SHAC-GU              2:42.08    2:36.42   13  
                  33.45     1:13.70 (40.25)     1:54.61 (40.91)     2:36.42 (41.81)
  7 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR              2:41.07    2:39.93   12  
                  33.84     1:14.63 (40.79)     1:56.44 (41.81)     2:39.93 (43.49)
  8 Lee, Stephanie H          12 THSC-OR              2:40.04    2:42.18   11  
                  34.95     1:14.71 (39.76)     1:57.43 (42.72)     2:42.18 (44.75)
B - Final
  9 Ross, Peyton E            11 AESC-OK              2:43.46    2:38.99    9  
                  35.46     1:15.17 (39.71)     1:56.64 (41.47)     2:38.99 (42.35)
 10 Otten, Chloe M            12 DR-OH                2:50.30    2:41.67    7  
                  35.04     1:15.45 (40.41)     1:57.72 (42.27)     2:41.67 (43.95)
 11 Mercado, Meagan L         11 RACE-NT              2:45.83    2:42.35    6  
                  35.55     1:16.40 (40.85)     1:59.39 (42.99)     2:42.35 (42.96)
 12 Harper, Emma A            12 HRA-CO               2:45.05    2:43.69    5  
                  35.00     1:15.42 (40.42)     1:58.32 (42.90)     2:43.69 (45.37)
 13 Schmidt, Adisson M        12 DR-OH                2:47.13    2:46.55    4  
                  35.48     1:17.89 (42.41)     2:01.81 (43.92)     2:46.55 (44.74)
 14 Fox, Lucy C               12 KATY-GU              2:52.57    2:49.91    3  
                  35.88     1:18.66 (42.78)     2:04.30 (45.64)     2:49.91 (45.61)
 15 Larsen, Sarah E           11 LIAC-MR              2:51.73    2:52.01    2  
                  36.68     1:20.68 (44.00)     2:06.33 (45.65)     2:52.01 (45.68)
 16 LaBrose, Ava              12 KATY-GU              2:57.06    2:56.53    1  
                  39.46     1:24.37 (44.91)     2:11.07 (46.70)     2:56.53 (45.46)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lester, Amelia M          11 RACE-NT              2:29.57    2:27.47  
                1:10.85   2:27.47 (1:16.62)                                        
  2 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              2:36.06    2:35.50  
                1:16.12   2:35.50 (1:19.38)                                        
  3 Tam, Adrienne L           12 THSC-OR              2:36.87    2:35.59  
                1:13.26   2:35.59 (1:22.33)                                        
  4 Kitayama, Emily I         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.52    2:38.05  
                1:16.49   2:38.05 (1:21.56)                                        
  5 Freeman, Ella C           11 RACE-NT              2:36.29    2:38.47  
                1:14.70   2:38.47 (1:23.77)                                        
  6 Lee, Stephanie H          12 THSC-OR              2:42.64    2:40.04  
                1:13.91   2:40.04 (1:26.13)                                        
  7 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR              2:43.87    2:41.07  
                1:15.05   2:41.07 (1:26.02)                                        
  8 Livingstone, Tori A       12 SHAC-GU              2:43.51    2:42.08  
                1:14.65   2:42.08 (1:27.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ross, Peyton E            11 AESC-OK              2:44.40    2:43.46  
                1:16.93   2:43.46 (1:26.53)                                        
 10 Harper, Emma A            12 HRA-CO               2:46.65    2:45.05  
                1:17.71   2:45.05 (1:27.34)                                        
 11 Mercado, Meagan L         11 RACE-NT              2:58.34    2:45.83  
                1:16.40   2:45.83 (1:29.43)                                        
 12 Schmidt, Adisson M        12 DR-OH                2:30.59Y   2:47.13  
                1:17.02   2:47.13 (1:30.11)                                        
 13 Otten, Chloe M            12 DR-OH                2:24.53Y   2:50.30  
                1:18.70   2:50.30 (1:31.60)                                        
 14 Larsen, Sarah E           11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:51.73  
                1:21.45   2:51.73 (1:30.28)                                        
 15 Fox, Lucy C               12 KATY-GU              2:59.90    2:52.57  
                1:21.10   2:52.57 (1:31.47)                                        
 16 LaBrose, Ava              12 KATY-GU              2:55.61    2:57.06  
                1:24.75   2:57.06 (1:32.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.95    3:04.28  
                1:27.19   3:04.28 (1:37.09)                                        
 18 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              2:57.43    3:04.94  
                1:27.87   3:04.94 (1:37.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hood, Abby N              11 RACE-NT              2:45.16Y   3:09.02  
                1:29.69   3:09.02 (1:39.33)                                        
 20 Donofrio, Madison D       11 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.35    3:09.48  
                1:29.08   3:09.48 (1:40.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              2:38.43    2:34.65   20  
                  32.67     1:12.51 (39.84)     1:59.24 (46.73)     2:34.65 (35.41)
  2 Otten, Chloe M            12 DR-OH                2:39.23    2:35.82   17  
                  32.20     1:14.71 (42.51)     2:00.74 (46.03)     2:35.82 (35.08)
  3 Lee, Stephanie H          12 THSC-OR              2:40.23    2:36.06   16  
                  32.14     1:11.97 (39.83)     2:00.86 (48.89)     2:36.06 (35.20)
  4 Burns, Jemma A            12 TXLA-ST              2:42.88    2:36.80   15  
                  32.36     1:12.64 (40.28)     2:01.35 (48.71)     2:36.80 (35.45)
  5 Kawahata, Mai             12 HRA-CO               2:43.63    2:38.37   14  
                  33.16     1:14.09 (40.93)     1:59.87 (45.78)     2:38.37 (38.50)
  6 Livingstone, Tori A       12 SHAC-GU              2:41.86    2:39.15   13  
                  32.66     1:13.57 (40.91)     2:02.44 (48.87)     2:39.15 (36.71)
  7 Schmidt, Adisson M        12 DR-OH                2:42.54    2:40.39   12  
                  33.36     1:14.61 (41.25)     2:05.59 (50.98)     2:40.39 (34.80)
  8 Freeman, Ella C           11 RACE-NT              2:40.63    2:40.96   11  
                  33.83     1:14.85 (41.02)     2:06.14 (51.29)     2:40.96 (34.82)
B - Final
  9 Wong, Lindsay H           12 SHAC-GU              2:45.15    2:36.58    9  
                  31.99     1:12.73 (40.74)     2:00.11 (47.38)     2:36.58 (36.47)
 10 LaBrose, Ava              12 KATY-GU              2:47.84    2:41.23    7  
                  36.93     1:20.52 (43.59)     2:04.87 (44.35)     2:41.23 (36.36)
 11 Lewis, Macy B             12 AESC-OK              2:47.29    2:41.52    6  
                  33.91     1:15.77 (41.86)     2:04.95 (49.18)     2:41.52 (36.57)
 12 Larsen, Sarah E           11 LIAC-MR              2:46.24    2:42.74    5  
                  35.21     1:18.17 (42.96)     2:06.67 (48.50)     2:42.74 (36.07)
 13 Smittle, Katelyn E        11 DR-OH                2:45.55    2:44.87    4  
                  33.96     1:19.45 (45.49)     2:06.76 (47.31)     2:44.87 (38.11)
 14 Purtell, Grace E          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.81    2:45.27    3  
                  36.16     1:21.42 (45.26)     2:08.29 (46.87)     2:45.27 (36.98)
 15 Lam, Makani               11 LIAC-MR              2:48.28    2:45.32    2  
                  35.87     1:21.20 (45.33)     2:08.61 (47.41)     2:45.32 (36.71)
 16 Harper, Emma A            12 HRA-CO               2:48.54    2:45.79    1  
                  34.10     1:15.10 (41.00)     2:07.43 (52.33)     2:45.79 (38.36)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              2:35.74    2:38.43  
                1:14.91   2:38.43 (1:23.52)                                        
  2 Otten, Chloe M            12 DR-OH                2:43.17    2:39.23  
                1:15.94   2:39.23 (1:23.29)                                        
  3 Lee, Stephanie H          12 THSC-OR              2:34.79    2:40.23  
                1:14.03   2:40.23 (1:26.20)                                        
  4 Freeman, Ella C           11 RACE-NT              2:39.06    2:40.63  
                1:13.84   2:40.63 (1:26.79)                                        
  5 Livingstone, Tori A       12 SHAC-GU              2:48.65    2:41.86  
                1:15.57   2:41.86 (1:26.29)                                        
  6 Schmidt, Adisson M        12 DR-OH                2:46.03    2:42.54  
                1:14.55   2:42.54 (1:27.99)                                        
  7 Burns, Jemma A            12 TXLA-ST              2:45.38    2:42.88  
                1:15.95   2:42.88 (1:26.93)                                        
  8 Kawahata, Mai             12 HRA-CO               2:45.06    2:43.63  
                1:18.08   2:43.63 (1:25.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wong, Lindsay H           12 SHAC-GU              2:48.93    2:45.15  
                1:18.13   2:45.15 (1:27.02)                                        
 10 Smittle, Katelyn E        11 DR-OH                2:55.77    2:45.55  
                1:19.30   2:45.55 (1:26.25)                                        
 11 Larsen, Sarah E           11 LIAC-MR              2:46.42    2:46.24  
                1:20.06   2:46.24 (1:26.18)                                        
 12 Lewis, Macy B             12 AESC-OK              2:49.25    2:47.29  
                1:19.67   2:47.29 (1:27.62)                                        
 13 LaBrose, Ava              12 KATY-GU              2:51.61    2:47.84  
                1:23.17   2:47.84 (1:24.67)                                        
 14 Lam, Makani               11 LIAC-MR              2:43.12    2:48.28  
                1:22.90   2:48.28 (1:25.38)                                        
 15 Harper, Emma A            12 HRA-CO               2:43.85    2:48.54  
                1:18.67   2:48.54 (1:29.87)                                        
 16 Purtell, Grace E          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.44    2:48.81  
                1:22.14   2:48.81 (1:26.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Park, Amy                 11 NTRO-ST              2:51.18    2:48.86  
                1:16.95   2:48.86 (1:31.91)                                        
 18 Qiu, Selina Y             11 UN-SA-GU             2:46.63    2:48.91  
                1:21.40   2:48.91 (1:27.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wallace, Kendall S        12 SHAC-GU              2:44.78    2:49.08  
                1:18.91   2:49.08 (1:30.17)                                        
 20 Windell, Katie E          12 RACE-NT              2:58.22    2:49.71  
                1:23.78   2:49.71 (1:25.93)                                        
 21 Cronk, Carli E            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.68    2:50.29  
                1:20.34   2:50.29 (1:29.95)                                        
 22 Chiu, Ashley              12 RACE-NT              2:48.08    2:50.95  
                1:23.21   2:50.95 (1:27.74)                                        
 23 Gardner, Abbey A          12 HRA-CO               2:51.89    2:51.14  
                1:21.64   2:51.14 (1:29.50)                                        
 24 Villatoro, Lindsay K      11 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.20    2:51.30  
                1:21.15   2:51.30 (1:30.15)                                        
 25 Howard, Lilian G          12 SHAC-GU              2:56.85    2:52.99  
                1:22.15   2:52.99 (1:30.84)                                        
 26 Klaas, Adriana L          12 NTRO-ST              2:55.87    2:53.12  
                1:23.47   2:53.12 (1:29.65)                                        
 27 Gibson, Kinley A          11 KATY-GU              3:02.71    2:54.89  
                1:22.79   2:54.89 (1:32.10)                                        
 28 Chozick, Ava K            11 NTRO-ST              2:54.57    2:55.61  
                1:23.27   2:55.61 (1:32.34)                                        
 29 Werth, Anna E             12 FAST-NT              3:10.93    2:55.75  
                1:24.86   2:55.75 (1:30.89)                                        
 30 Engler, Rachel N          12 HRA-CO               3:01.78    2:57.66  
                1:23.60   2:57.66 (1:34.06)                                        
 31 Park, Diane               12 THSC-OR              2:53.31    2:58.06  
                1:27.00   2:58.06 (1:31.06)                                        
 32 Payton, Lillian K         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.46    2:58.49  
                1:26.09   2:58.49 (1:32.40)                                        
 33 Gussie, Jaelynn R         12 RACE-NT              2:42.20Y   3:00.27  
                1:26.11   3:00.27 (1:34.16)                                        
 34 Hoang, Alexa C            12 COR-NT               3:14.25    3:00.36  
                1:27.80   3:00.36 (1:32.56)                                        
 35 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.79    3:01.23  
                1:24.68   3:01.23 (1:36.55)                                        
 36 Tran, Kayla               11 KATY-GU              3:07.46    3:01.61  
                1:22.43   3:01.61 (1:39.18)                                        
 37 Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR              3:09.60    3:01.86  
                1:27.54   3:01.86 (1:34.32)                                        
 38 Belknap, Grace K          11 COR-NT               3:21.07    3:02.45  
                1:29.41   3:02.45 (1:33.04)                                        
 39 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST              3:07.12    3:02.57  
                1:24.61   3:02.57 (1:37.96)                                        
 40 Boutin, Hayley M          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.39    3:02.64  
                1:27.63   3:02.64 (1:35.01)                                        
 41 Celestine, Jacinda S      12 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.20    3:03.56  
                1:23.85   3:03.56 (1:39.71)                                        
 42 Matsumoto, Kayla          11 THSC-OR              3:00.20    3:03.91  
                1:27.95   3:03.91 (1:35.96)                                        
 43 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              3:02.46    3:03.92  
                1:27.23   3:03.92 (1:36.69)                                        
 44 Goldhammer, Grace E       12 UN-ST-ST             3:32.63    3:04.13  
                1:32.91   3:04.13 (1:31.22)                                        
 45 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST              3:07.83    3:04.58  
                1:28.98   3:04.58 (1:35.60)                                        
 46 Kayfes, Willa R           11 THSC-OR              3:07.52    3:04.99  
                1:28.88   3:04.99 (1:36.11)                                        
 47 Quesada, Brynn E          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.89    3:05.09  
                1:28.84   3:05.09 (1:36.25)                                        
 48 Santana, Sofie N          11 COR-NT               3:12.08    3:06.54  
                1:28.27   3:06.54 (1:38.27)                                        
 49 Painter, Reese E          12 SHAC-GU              3:15.05    3:08.36  
                1:26.77   3:08.36 (1:41.59)                                        
 50 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST              3:12.47    3:08.52  
                1:30.49   3:08.52 (1:38.03)                                        
 51 Perrella, Ava R           11 THSC-OR              3:02.57    3:08.70  
                1:31.52   3:08.70 (1:37.18)                                        
 52 Morison, Sydney R         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.17    3:10.43  
                1:27.80   3:10.43 (1:42.63)                                        
 53 Chien, Isabel M           12 COR-NT               3:21.69    3:13.80  
                1:30.90   3:13.80 (1:42.90)                                        
 54 Whatley, Abigail F        11 SASA-ST              3:21.37    3:16.85  
                1:26.50   3:16.85 (1:50.35)                                        
 55 Su, Michelle H            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:22.85    3:18.89  
                1:31.52   3:18.89 (1:47.37)                                        
 56 Kimijima, Misaki M        11 THSC-OR              3:03.20    3:19.21  
                1:37.86   3:19.21 (1:41.35)                                        
 57 Crosley, Kiera E          11 UN-OK                3:04.66Y   3:19.23  
                1:37.22   3:19.23 (1:42.01)                                        
 58 Denison, Natalie K        12 AESC-OK              3:21.51    3:19.71  
                1:36.84   3:19.71 (1:42.87)                                        
 59 Oliphant, Nikki L         12 AESC-OK              3:00.58Y   3:25.26  
                1:41.64   3:25.26 (1:43.62)                                        
 60 Svatek, Jordan P          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:24.43    3:30.53  
                1:40.10   3:30.53 (1:50.43)                                        
 61 Burgess, Alexa L          12 AESC-OK              3:28.82    3:32.35  
                1:44.74   3:32.35 (1:47.61)                                        
 62 LoVette, Jordan E         11 UN-AE-OK             3:40.26    3:35.87  
                1:51.89   3:35.87 (1:43.98)                                        
 63 Montgomery, Deanna J      11 RACE-NT              3:14.35Y   3:40.91  
                1:52.04   3:40.91 (1:48.87)                                        
 64 Vitanza, Lauryn E         12 RACE-NT              3:11.96Y   3:41.61  
                1:42.48   3:41.61 (1:59.13)                                        
 65 Montoya Urrea, Katherine  11 Alamo Area-ST        4:13.42    4:07.86  
 -- Walton, Ryann C           11 COM-WT               3:16.31Y        DQ  
                1:38.56        DQ (1:47.91)                                        
 -- Ross, Peyton E            11 AESC-OK              2:44.15         DQ  
                1:14.06        DQ (1:24.47)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              5:30.14    5:25.46   20  
                  34.41     1:14.67 (40.26)     1:56.11 (41.44)     2:37.53 (41.42)
        3:24.46 (46.93)     4:12.66 (48.20)     4:48.90 (36.24)     5:25.46 (36.56)
  2 Ross, Peyton E            11 AESC-OK              5:39.49    5:30.63   17  
                  35.46     1:15.18 (39.72)     1:57.84 (42.66)     2:40.09 (42.25)
        3:28.89 (48.80)     4:18.32 (49.43)     4:55.52 (37.20)     5:30.63 (35.11)
  3 Lee, Stephanie H          12 THSC-OR              5:36.73    5:31.37   16  
                  33.27     1:12.28 (39.01)     1:54.49 (42.21)     2:36.59 (42.10)
        3:26.80 (50.21)     4:17.54 (50.74)     4:54.76 (37.22)     5:31.37 (36.61)
  4 Kawahata, Mai             12 HRA-CO               5:52.97    5:37.08   15  
                  34.89     1:15.29 (40.40)     2:00.70 (45.41)     2:44.74 (44.04)
        3:31.54 (46.80)     4:19.80 (48.26)     5:00.23 (40.43)     5:37.08 (36.85)
  5 Lam, Makani               11 LIAC-MR              5:41.19    5:37.18   14  
                  35.25     1:17.24 (41.99)     2:02.21 (44.97)     2:46.20 (43.99)
        3:33.45 (47.25)     4:22.38 (48.93)     4:59.91 (37.53)     5:37.18 (37.27)
  6 Larsen, Sarah E           11 LIAC-MR              5:47.65    5:38.53   13  
                  36.77     1:19.84 (43.07)     2:02.76 (42.92)     2:46.13 (43.37)
        3:35.26 (49.13)     4:24.55 (49.29)     5:01.22 (36.67)     5:38.53 (37.31)
  7 Harper, Emma A            12 HRA-CO               5:49.09    5:43.76   12  
                  34.81     1:16.49 (41.68)     2:01.33 (44.84)     2:43.82 (42.49)
        3:35.44 (51.62)     4:28.59 (53.15)     5:06.22 (37.63)     5:43.76 (37.54)
  8 Tam, Adrienne L           12 THSC-OR              5:45.47    5:45.33   11  
                  33.82     1:13.17 (39.35)     2:00.86 (47.69)     2:47.14 (46.28)
        3:36.59 (49.45)     4:26.11 (49.52)     5:06.61 (40.50)     5:45.33 (38.72)
B - Final
  9 Windell, Katie E          12 RACE-NT              5:57.50    5:48.18    9  
                  37.43     1:23.92 (46.49)     2:10.63 (46.71)     2:56.46 (45.83)
        3:42.93 (46.47)     4:29.74 (46.81)     5:09.31 (39.57)     5:48.18 (38.87)
 10 Smittle, Katelyn E        11 DR-OH                5:55.04    5:48.79    7  
                  35.02     1:18.84 (43.82)     2:04.83 (45.99)     2:49.30 (44.47)
        3:39.77 (50.47)     4:30.91 (51.14)     5:10.58 (39.67)     5:48.79 (38.21)
 11 Chiu, Ashley              12 RACE-NT              6:03.83    6:08.20    6  
                  37.73     1:27.18 (49.45)     2:14.34 (47.16)     3:00.01 (45.67)
        3:52.32 (52.31)     4:44.25 (51.93)     5:26.70 (42.45)     6:08.20 (41.50)
 12 Hood, Abby N              11 RACE-NT              6:19.68    6:11.81    5  
                  37.73     1:25.47 (47.74)     2:12.00 (46.53)     2:59.92 (47.92)
        3:54.79 (54.87)     4:51.07 (56.28)     5:32.40 (41.33)     6:11.81 (39.41)
 13 Seal, Hannah M            11 NTRO-ST              6:20.04    6:13.70    4  
                  40.28     1:30.23 (49.95)     2:17.45 (47.22)     3:06.39 (48.94)
        4:00.63 (54.24)     4:52.78 (52.15)     5:33.21 (40.43)     6:13.70 (40.49)
 14 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST        6:24.02    6:19.91    3  
                  38.80     1:24.06 (45.26)     2:10.50 (46.44)     2:58.18 (47.68)
        3:54.35 (56.17)     4:52.37 (58.02)     5:35.21 (42.84)     6:19.91 (44.70)
 15 Quesada, Brynn E          12 Alamo Area-ST        6:39.29    6:38.10    2  
                  42.14                             2:26.84 ( )     3:13.95 (47.11)
        4:12.09 (58.14)   5:12.20 (1:00.11)     5:55.97 (43.77)     6:38.10 (42.13)
 16 Boutin, Hayley M          11 Alamo Area-ST        6:37.32    6:50.98    1  
                  39.97     1:33.69 (53.72)     2:23.92 (50.23)     3:13.61 (49.69)
      4:17.11 (1:03.50)   5:18.32 (1:01.21)     6:06.00 (47.68)     6:50.98 (44.98)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              5:46.36    5:30.14  
                1:16.41   2:39.63 (1:23.22)   4:15.13 (1:35.50)   5:30.14 (1:15.01)
  2 Lee, Stephanie H          12 THSC-OR              5:33.54    5:36.73  
                1:10.96   2:39.35 (1:28.39)   4:20.50 (1:41.15)   5:36.73 (1:16.23)
  3 Ross, Peyton E            11 AESC-OK              5:41.82    5:39.49  
                1:14.92   2:41.21 (1:26.29)   4:23.35 (1:42.14)   5:39.49 (1:16.14)
  4 Lam, Makani               11 LIAC-MR              5:05.15Y   5:41.19  
                1:20.26   2:47.66 (1:27.40)   4:25.00 (1:37.34)   5:41.19 (1:16.19)
  5 Tam, Adrienne L           12 THSC-OR              5:43.76    5:45.47  
                1:13.90   2:47.55 (1:33.65)   4:25.39 (1:37.84)   5:45.47 (1:20.08)
  6 Larsen, Sarah E           11 LIAC-MR              5:12.60Y   5:47.65  
                1:21.75   2:50.57 (1:28.82)   4:32.05 (1:41.48)   5:47.65 (1:15.60)
  7 Harper, Emma A            12 HRA-CO               5:48.89    5:49.09  
                1:17.62   2:44.94 (1:27.32)   4:31.35 (1:46.41)   5:49.09 (1:17.74)
  8 Kawahata, Mai             12 HRA-CO               6:01.92    5:52.97  
                1:20.92   2:53.26 (1:32.34)   4:30.36 (1:37.10)   5:52.97 (1:22.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smittle, Katelyn E        11 DR-OH                4:59.31Y   5:55.04  
                1:21.95   2:54.52 (1:32.57)   4:36.78 (1:42.26)   5:55.04 (1:18.26)
 10 Windell, Katie E          12 RACE-NT              5:15.65Y   5:57.50  
                1:27.53   3:00.77 (1:33.24)   4:34.79 (1:34.02)   5:57.50 (1:22.71)
 11 Chiu, Ashley              12 RACE-NT              5:25.76Y   6:03.83  
                1:27.38   2:59.73 (1:32.35)   4:41.69 (1:41.96)   6:03.83 (1:22.14)
 12 Hood, Abby N              11 RACE-NT              5:54.45Y   6:19.68  
                1:25.93   3:03.05 (1:37.12)   4:57.88 (1:54.83)   6:19.68 (1:21.80)
 13 Seal, Hannah M            11 NTRO-ST              6:17.45    6:20.04  
                1:29.25   3:10.11 (1:40.86)   4:58.50 (1:48.39)   6:20.04 (1:21.54)
 14 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST        6:32.04    6:24.02  
                1:25.79   3:02.84 (1:37.05)   4:57.22 (1:54.38)   6:24.02 (1:26.80)
 15 Boutin, Hayley M          11 Alamo Area-ST        6:42.68    6:37.32  
                1:36.09   3:15.91 (1:39.82)   5:13.76 (1:57.85)   6:37.32 (1:23.56)
 16 Quesada, Brynn E          12 Alamo Area-ST        5:50.38Y   6:39.29  
                1:37.48   3:12.74 (1:35.26)   5:11.08 (1:58.34)   6:39.29 (1:28.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gregory, Alissa M         12 Alamo Area-ST        7:04.56    6:56.31  
                1:42.23   3:22.41 (1:40.18)   5:22.73 (2:00.32)   6:56.31 (1:33.58)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Houston Aquatics Center-GU  'A'              2:02.97    2:00.66   40  
     1) Livingstone, Tori A 12          2) Wong, Lindsay H 12             
     3) Wallace, Kendall S 12           4) Howard, Lilian G 12            
                  59.69   2:00.66 (1:00.97)                                        
  2 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR  'A'                  2:02.38    2:02.34   34  
     1) Lee, Stephanie H 12             2) Tam, Adrienne L 12             
     3) Kayfes, Willa R 11              4) Luc, Paige A 12                
                  58.54   2:02.34 (1:03.80)                                        
  3 American Energy Swim Club-OK  'A'                 2:04.76    2:02.46   32  
     1) Littlefield, Avery G 12         2) Glover, Caroline P 12          
     3) Lewis, Macy B 12                4) Ross, Peyton E 11              
                1:01.50   2:02.46 (1:00.96)                                        
  4 Katy Aquatics-GU  'A'                             2:04.82    2:02.54   30  
     1) Fox, Lucy C 12                  2) Gibson, Kinley A 11            
     3) White, Kaeli R 12               4) Shade, Caroline I 12           
                1:02.72     2:02.54 (59.82)                                        
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:05.07    2:03.27   28  
     1) Okodogbe, Praise O 12           2) Tevlin, Kathleen 12            
     3) Pette, Alex J 12                4) Fried, Riley L 12              
                1:01.52   2:03.27 (1:01.75)                                        
  6 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            2:05.59    2:04.43   26  
     1) Lester, Amelia M 11             2) Boryk, Rylie A 12              
     3) Chiu, Ashley 12                 4) Haupt, Evelyn A 11             
                1:02.74   2:04.43 (1:01.69)                                        
  7 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'A'                  2:06.45    2:08.20   24  
     1) Kawahata, Mai 12                2) Harper, Emma A 12              
     3) Engler, Rachel N 12             4) Gardner, Abbey A 12            
                1:05.04   2:08.20 (1:03.16)                                        
  8 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                            NT    2:08.55   22  
     1) Hartman, Zoee Z 12              2) Deykin, Kate S 11              
     3) Kelner, Calista A 11            4) Salas Gomez, Xaviera 12        
  9 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            2:15.00    2:09.49   18  
     1) Celestine, Jacinda S 12         2) Morison, Sydney R 12           
     3) Wilson, Addy R 11               4) Quesada, Brynn E 12            
                1:05.43   2:09.49 (1:04.06)                                        
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:15.50    2:10.52   14  
     1) Larsen, Sarah E 11              2) Gormsen, Lily J 11             
     3) Nus, Jenna B 12                 4) Lam, Makani 11                 
                1:05.83   2:10.52 (1:04.69)                                        
 11 City of Richardson Swim Team-NT  'A'              2:26.56    2:11.05   12  
     1) Santana, Sofie N 11             2) Belknap, Grace K 11            
     3) Hoang, Alexa C 12               4) Chien, Isabel M 12             
                1:06.60   2:11.05 (1:04.45)                                        
 12 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR  'B'                  2:12.51    2:12.84   10  
     1) Webster, Ally B 12              2) Johnston, Cadie M 12           
     3) Matsumoto, Kayla 11             4) Kimijima, Misaki M 11          
                1:03.83   2:12.84 (1:09.01)                                        
 13 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            2:20.00    2:20.90    8  
     1) Mandacina, Parker R 11          2) Valdez, Amanda A 12            
     3) Ochoa, Sophie M 11              4) Svatek, Jordan P 11            
                1:08.81   2:20.90 (1:12.09)                                        
 14 Com Aquatics-WT  'A'                              2:18.17    2:22.00    6  
     1) Krueger, Hannah J 11            2) Erickson, Charlotte 11         
     3) Anguiano, Alexandra N 11        4) Partin, Kayla A 12             
                1:13.16   2:22.00 (1:08.84)                                        
 -- Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'B'            2:09.19         DQ  
     1) Gussie, Jaelynn R 12            2) Mercado, Meagan L 11           
     3) Windell, Katie E 12             4) Freeman, Ella C 11             
                1:05.74        DQ (1:06.11)                                        
 -- Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'C'            2:20.02         DQ  
     1) Strohmeyer, Julia L 12          2) Cansler, Myra K 11             
     3) Hood, Abby N 11                 4) Shirley, Brooke L 12           
                1:09.07        DQ (1:06.13)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR  'A'                  2:18.39    2:16.01   40  
     1) Luc, Paige A 12                 2) Kayfes, Willa R 11             
     3) Tam, Adrienne L 12              4) Lee, Stephanie H 12            
                1:16.17     2:16.01 (59.84)                                        
  2 Katy Aquatics-GU  'A'                             2:20.89    2:17.50   34  
     1) Shade, Caroline I 12            2) LaBrose, Ava 12                
     3) Fox, Lucy C 12                  4) White, Kaeli R 12              
                1:13.55   2:17.50 (1:03.95)                                        
  3 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            2:23.46    2:17.66   32  
     1) Boryk, Rylie A 12               2) Windell, Katie E 12            
     3) Lester, Amelia M 11             4) Haupt, Evelyn A 11             
                1:15.62   2:17.66 (1:02.04)                                        
  4 American Energy Swim Club-OK  'A'                 2:19.23    2:19.13   30  
     1) Ross, Peyton E 11               2) Glover, Caroline P 12          
     3) Lewis, Macy B 12                4) Littlefield, Avery G 12        
                1:16.78   2:19.13 (1:02.35)                                        
  5 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'A'                  2:22.95    2:21.50   28  
     1) Harper, Emma A 12               2) Kawahata, Mai 12               
     3) Gardner, Abbey A 12             4) Engler, Rachel N 12            
                1:16.27   2:21.50 (1:05.23)                                        
  6 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'B'            2:27.19    2:21.84   26  
     1) Strohmeyer, Julia L 12          2) Chiu, Ashley 12                
     3) Freeman, Ella C 11              4) Mercado, Meagan L 11           
                1:17.55   2:21.84 (1:04.29)                                        
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:31.23    2:26.73   24  
     1) Larsen, Sarah E 11              2) Lam, Makani 11                 
     3) Gormsen, Lily J 11              4) Nus, Jenna B 12                
                1:19.43   2:26.73 (1:07.30)                                        
  8 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR  'B'                  2:31.26    2:26.93   22  
     1) Matsumoto, Kayla 11             2) Park, Diane 12                 
     3) Webster, Ally B 12              4) Johnston, Cadie M 12           
                1:19.84   2:26.93 (1:07.09)                                        
  9 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            2:30.00    2:29.55   18  
     1) Quesada, Brynn E 12             2) Mandacina, Parker R 11         
     3) Celestine, Jacinda S 12         4) Morison, Sydney R 12           
                1:20.41   2:29.55 (1:09.14)                                        
 10 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'C'            2:47.60    2:32.38   14  
     1) Cansler, Myra K 11              2) Gussie, Jaelynn R 12           
     3) Shirley, Brooke L 12            4) Hood, Abby N 11                
                1:23.70   2:32.38 (1:08.68)                                        
 11 Com Aquatics-WT  'A'                              2:39.20    2:40.67   12  
     1) Partin, Kayla A 12              2) Erickson, Charlotte 11         
     3) Krueger, Hannah J 11            4) Anguiano, Alexandra N 11       
                1:24.58   2:40.67 (1:16.09)                                        
 12 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            2:45.00    2:40.85   10  
     1) Wilson, Addy R 11               2) Valdez, Amanda A 12            
     3) Svatek, Jordan P 11             4) Gregory, Alissa M 12           
                1:24.22   2:40.85 (1:16.63)                                        
 13 American Energy Swim Club-OK  'B'                 2:42.59    2:55.64    8  
     1) Smith, Livia G 12               2) Denison, Natalie K 12          
     3) Oliphant, Nikki L 12            4) Burgess, Alexa L 12            
                1:27.30   2:55.64 (1:28.34)                                        
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:19.55         DQ  
     1) Pette, Alex J 12                2) Fried, Riley L 12              
     3) Okodogbe, Praise O 12           4) Tevlin, Kathleen 12            
                1:15.43        DQ (1:01.58)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Gardner, Abbey A          12 HRA-CO                    NT      29.50  
  2 Kayfes, Willa R           11 THSC-OR                   NT      29.89  
  3 Littlefield, Avery G      12 AESC-OK                   NT      29.92  
  4 Fox, Lucy C               12 KATY-GU                   NT      30.15  
  5 Boryk, Rylie A            12 RACE-NT                   NT      30.81  
  6 Gibson, Kinley A          11 KATY-GU                   NT      30.92  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Francis, Riley J          14 LAC-NT                 27.25      27.01   20  
  2 Landrum, Kalie B          14 LAC-NT                 27.80      27.62   17  
  3 Shaw, Marcia E            14 AESC-OK                27.99      27.79   16  
  4 Trainer, Hannah E         14 THSC-OR                28.55      28.08   15  
  5 Lafferty, Lydia A         14 AESC-OK                28.51      28.10   13.5
  5 McNeil, Piper L           13 AESC-OK                28.07      28.10   13.5
  7 Brostowitz, Tori L        13 SSTY-WI                28.23      28.26   12  
  8 Whitaker, Ava G           13 RACE-NT                28.75      28.62   11  
B - Final
  9 Scott, Jada A             13 Alamo Area-ST          29.16      28.31    9  
 10 Yueh, Alice               13 THSC-OR                28.97      28.39    7  
 11 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  13 TXLA-ST                29.04      28.55    6  
 12 Robles, Samantha          14 Alamo Area-ST          29.22      28.62    5  
 13 Pangburn, Janci J         13 JTSC-OK                28.96      28.64    4  
 14 Gianotti, Emily J         14 Alamo Area-ST          29.15      28.66    3  
 15 Copes, Jenna E            13 Alamo Area-ST          29.14      29.00    2  
 16 Clark, Paige M            14 Alamo Area-ST          29.37      29.17    1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Riley J          14 LAC-NT                 26.96      27.25  
  2 Landrum, Kalie B          14 LAC-NT                 27.67      27.80  
  3 Shaw, Marcia E            14 AESC-OK                27.32      27.99  
  4 McNeil, Piper L           13 AESC-OK                27.48      28.07  
  5 Brostowitz, Tori L        13 SSTY-WI                28.19      28.23  
  6 Lafferty, Lydia A         14 AESC-OK                28.36      28.51  
  7 Trainer, Hannah E         14 THSC-OR                28.63      28.55  
  8 Whitaker, Ava G           13 RACE-NT                28.58      28.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pangburn, Janci J         13 JTSC-OK                29.47      28.96  
 10 Yueh, Alice               13 THSC-OR                28.69      28.97  
 11 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  13 TXLA-ST                29.60      29.04  
 12 Copes, Jenna E            13 Alamo Area-ST          28.48      29.14  
 13 Gianotti, Emily J         14 Alamo Area-ST          29.27      29.15  
 14 Scott, Jada A             13 Alamo Area-ST          27.87      29.16  
 15 Robles, Samantha          14 Alamo Area-ST          29.70      29.22  
 16 Clark, Paige M            14 Alamo Area-ST          29.80      29.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reynolds, Mariah M        13 SSTY-WI                30.64      29.45  
 18 Clevenger, Grace I        13 Alamo Area-ST          29.62      29.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Edwards, Maddie M         14 FAST-NT                29.72      29.57  
 20 Oliver, Grace C           14 RACE-NT                29.21      29.72  
 21 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR                29.80      29.73  
 22 Neskora, Ella B           13 KATY-GU                30.60      29.95  
 23 Burke, Ruby L             14 THSC-OR                30.09      30.03  
 24 Ahmed, Zeha               14 SHAC-GU                30.48      30.14  
 25 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR                29.67      30.18  
 26 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR                30.16      30.19  
 27 Sanger, Elisabeth F       14 THSC-OR                30.66      30.36  
 28 Bahr, Kaylee M            14 Alamo Area-ST          31.43      30.38  
 29 Parsons, Michelle M       14 Alamo Area-ST          30.48      30.40  
 30 Baylor, Madi R            14 TXLA-ST                30.60      30.47  
 31 Sumbera, Vivian C         14 SHAC-GU                30.96      30.50  
 32 Gardner, Grace J          14 HRA-CO                 30.47      30.85  
 33 Elgar, Kelsy E            13 SHAC-GU                30.89      30.86  
 34 Kurka, Campbell A         13 SHAC-GU                31.20      30.93  
 35 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     14 Alamo Area-ST          30.16      31.07  
 36 Lu, Sarah                 14 KATY-GU                30.77      31.20  
 37 Selph, Alyssa J           13 AESC-OK                30.08      31.22  
 38 Robles Basalo, Natalia    14 Alamo Area-ST          31.77      31.24  
 38 Crisp, Becca A            13 Alamo Area-ST          31.92      31.24  
 40 Mauldin, Gabby P          14 Alamo Area-ST          31.79      31.28  
 41 Woolford, Abby R          13 DR-OH                  30.50      31.29  
 42 Porter, Ella E            14 Alamo Area-ST          32.05      31.40  
 43 Pagonis, Anastasia K      14 LIAC-MR                31.95      31.58  
 44 Brennig, Emily K          14 SHAC-GU                31.38      31.63  
 45 McCafferty, Rachel E      13 UN-ST-ST               31.74      31.70  
 46 Leal, Abigail G           14 Alamo Area-ST          31.81      31.76  
 47 Munoz, Andrea C           14 Alamo Area-ST          32.60      31.92  
 47 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR                31.46      31.92  
 49 Hilburn, Mack R           14 Alamo Area-ST          31.51      31.96  
 50 Batiz, Francesca G        13 Alamo Area-ST          32.05      31.97  
 51 Barclay, Anja M           13 DR-OH                  31.89      31.98  
 52 Logsdon, Amber M          13 Alamo Area-ST          32.25      32.08  
 53 Nguyen, Theresa T         14 Alamo Area-ST          33.20      32.27  
 54 Powers, Paris K           13 UN-SA-GU               32.80      32.53  
 55 Brehm, Taylor E           13 Alamo Area-ST          32.42      32.60  
 56 Laechelin, Amy N          13 Alamo Area-ST          32.18      32.63  
 57 Eager, Stephanie T        13 Alamo Area-ST          33.81      32.67  
 58 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR                31.54      32.76  
 59 Ramones, Rhiannon T       13 Alamo Area-ST          33.12      32.77  
 60 Melton, Teagan J          13 DR-OH                  31.32      32.86  
 61 Landin, Madeleine J       14 Alamo Area-ST          32.98      32.97  
 62 Smith, Abby L             13 Alamo Area-ST          33.76      33.25  
 63 Parks, Savannah           13 AESC-OK                35.22      33.26  
 64 Hernandez, Olivia C       13 Alamo Area-ST          33.40      33.35  
 65 Lai, Joyce Y              13 Alamo Area-ST          33.43      33.48  
 66 Marris, Ella M            13 HRA-CO                 32.82      33.51  
 67 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR                32.79      33.58  
 68 Hegner, Cathryn J         13 Alamo Area-ST          32.54      33.61  
 69 Gabrel, Karli K           13 KATY-GU                37.28      33.77  
 70 Oates, Gracie L           13 Alamo Area-ST          33.18      34.01  
 71 Pena, Maraya A            13 FAST-NT                30.89Y     34.46  
 72 Nguyen, Alina             13 Alamo Area-ST          35.59      35.04  
 73 Angelo, Madison M         13 RACE-NT                34.28      35.84  
 74 Lilly, Paige E            13 Alamo Area-ST          36.93      35.86  
 75 Gillispie, Kamryn A       14 Alamo Area-ST          37.79      38.15  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Francis, Riley J          14 LAC-NT                 59.30      58.16   20  
                  28.11       58.16 (30.05)                                        
  2 Landrum, Kalie B          14 LAC-NT               1:00.08      59.61   17  
                  28.78       59.61 (30.83)                                        
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              1:00.53      59.62   16  
                  28.81       59.62 (30.81)                                        
  4 McNeil, Piper L           13 AESC-OK              1:01.87    1:00.48   15  
                  29.02     1:00.48 (31.46)                                        
  5 Black, Laci L             14 RACE-NT              1:01.33    1:00.75   14  
                  29.45     1:00.75 (31.30)                                        
  6 Brostowitz, Tori L        13 SSTY-WI              1:01.97    1:00.93   13  
                  30.01     1:00.93 (30.92)                                        
  7 Trainer, Hannah E         14 THSC-OR              1:02.06    1:01.01   12  
                  29.44     1:01.01 (31.57)                                        
  8 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.94    1:02.00   11  
                  30.11     1:02.00 (31.89)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hoffman, Beaux P          14 SHAC-GU              1:02.82    1:01.18    9  
                  29.63     1:01.18 (31.55)                                        
 10 Yueh, Alice               13 THSC-OR              1:02.50    1:01.20    7  
                  29.44     1:01.20 (31.76)                                        
 11 Ziemba, Tess E            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.14    1:01.88    6  
                  29.86     1:01.88 (32.02)                                        
 12 Olson, Devyn M            14 DR-OH                1:02.77    1:01.89    5  
                  30.00     1:01.89 (31.89)                                        
 13 Wehr, Lyndsey M           14 HRA-CO               1:02.70    1:02.14    4  
                  29.15     1:02.14 (32.99)                                        
 14 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  13 TXLA-ST              1:02.22    1:02.32    3  
                  29.97     1:02.32 (32.35)                                        
 15 Shaw, Marcia E            14 AESC-OK              1:03.01    1:02.41    2  
                  30.10     1:02.41 (32.31)                                        
 16 Romine, Maren K           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.86    1:02.87    1  
                  30.09     1:02.87 (32.78)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Riley J          14 LAC-NT                 58.63      59.30  
  2 Landrum, Kalie B          14 LAC-NT               1:00.01    1:00.08  
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR                59.90    1:00.53  
  4 Black, Laci L             14 RACE-NT              1:01.11    1:01.33  
  5 McNeil, Piper L           13 AESC-OK              1:01.28    1:01.87  
  6 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.47    1:01.94  
  7 Brostowitz, Tori L        13 SSTY-WI              1:01.12    1:01.97  
  8 Trainer, Hannah E         14 THSC-OR              1:00.82    1:02.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ziemba, Tess E            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.74    1:02.14  
 10 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  13 TXLA-ST              1:02.84    1:02.22  
 11 Yueh, Alice               13 THSC-OR              1:01.17    1:02.50  
 12 Wehr, Lyndsey M           14 HRA-CO               1:04.78    1:02.70  
 13 Olson, Devyn M            14 DR-OH                1:02.69    1:02.77  
 14 Hoffman, Beaux P          14 SHAC-GU              1:02.27    1:02.82  
 15 Romine, Maren K           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.56    1:02.86  
 16 Shaw, Marcia E            14 AESC-OK              1:00.53    1:03.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lafferty, Lydia A         14 AESC-OK              1:02.77    1:03.09  
 18 Young, Natalie E          13 THSC-OR              1:02.66    1:03.10  
 18 Robles, Samantha          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.34    1:03.10  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR              1:03.86    1:03.45  
 21 Edwards, Maddie M         14 FAST-NT              1:05.14    1:03.55  
 22 Clevenger, Grace I        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.05    1:03.56  
 23 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              1:04.08    1:03.88  
 24 Buhr, Sophia E            14 LAC-NT               1:05.97    1:04.27  
 24 Gianotti, Emily J         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.68    1:04.27  
 26 Nader, lea A              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.76    1:04.32  
 27 Scott, Jada A             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.68    1:04.43  
 28 Burke, Ruby L             14 THSC-OR              1:04.44    1:04.60  
 29 Coffey, Kaylee G          13 Unattached-ST        1:05.03    1:04.80  
 30 Katayama-Stall, Quinn T   14 THSC-OR              1:04.70    1:04.81  
 31 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              1:05.76    1:04.93  
 32 Sanger, Elisabeth F       14 THSC-OR              1:05.09    1:05.05  
 33 Kawai, Gloria Y           13 SSTY-WI              1:04.53    1:05.08  
 34 Whitaker, Ava G           13 RACE-NT              1:03.03    1:05.39  
 35 Oliver, Grace C           14 RACE-NT              1:03.35    1:05.41  
 36 Clark, Paige M            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.66    1:05.42  
 37 Skrobanek, Laney K        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.57    1:05.52  
 38 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR              1:04.41    1:05.89  
 39 Lu, Sarah                 14 KATY-GU              1:05.68    1:05.98  
 40 Selph, Alyssa J           13 AESC-OK              1:06.85    1:06.08  
 41 Li, Karen D               13 SHAC-GU              1:07.22    1:06.21  
 42 Lynch, Zoe B              14 TXLA-ST              1:05.12    1:06.43  
 43 Parsons, Michelle M       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.73    1:06.44  
 44 Melton, Teagan J          13 DR-OH                1:08.51    1:06.62  
 45 Lenz, Rachel E            14 SSTY-WI              1:06.08    1:06.67  
 46 Sumbera, Vivian C         14 SHAC-GU              1:09.10    1:06.70  
 47 Langston, Ava G           13 RACE-NT              1:07.54    1:06.73  
 48 Gussie, Jenna R           14 RACE-NT              1:09.10    1:06.75  
 49 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     14 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.47    1:06.92  
 50 Melton, McKenna G         13 DR-OH                1:08.14    1:06.97  
 51 Herrera-Ariza, Chelsea F  13 RACE-NT              1:08.31    1:07.09  
 52 Dillon, Kynley R          13 KATY-GU              1:08.86    1:07.13  
 53 Pagonis, Anastasia K      14 LIAC-MR              1:08.93    1:07.36  
 54 Mauldin, Gabby P          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.29    1:07.47  
 54 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              1:06.81    1:07.47  
 56 Jimenez, Isabella         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.53    1:07.48  
 57 Lilly, Caroline L         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.44    1:07.56  
 58 Neskora, Ella B           13 KATY-GU              1:07.34    1:07.70  
 59 Samples, Ellie R          14 RACE-NT              1:07.02    1:07.72  
 60 Baylor, Madi R            14 TXLA-ST              1:06.06    1:07.79  
 61 Kurka, Campbell A         13 SHAC-GU              1:09.80    1:07.81  
 62 Freimanis, Alyssa K       13 SHAC-GU              1:09.38    1:07.97  
 63 Johnson, Kara G           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.30    1:07.99  
 64 McCafferty, Rachel E      13 UN-ST-ST             1:10.02    1:08.23  
 65 Brennig, Emily K          14 SHAC-GU              1:09.38    1:08.37  
 66 Castro, Diana C           13 RACE-NT              1:08.54    1:08.55  
 67 Leal, Abigail G           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.85    1:08.64  
 68 Rogers, Ashlyn N          13 HRA-CO               1:06.48    1:08.68  
 69 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.36    1:08.78  
 70 Guinan, Emma L            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.92    1:08.83  
 71 Reynolds, Mariah M        13 SSTY-WI              1:08.17    1:09.21  
 72 Batiz, Francesca G        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.11    1:09.28  
 73 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.95    1:09.29  
 74 Logsdon, Amber M          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.35    1:09.34  
 75 Barclay, Anja M           13 DR-OH                1:11.49    1:09.82  
 76 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR              1:09.53    1:09.88  
 77 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              1:10.26    1:09.92  
 78 Hernandez, Kenya A        14 UN-SA-GU             1:12.79    1:10.41  
 79 Brehm, Taylor E           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.49    1:10.44  
 80 Parks, Savannah           13 AESC-OK              1:12.06    1:10.66  
 81 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR              1:09.40    1:10.77  
 82 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      14 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.80    1:11.15  
 83 Stewart, Grace I          14 KATY-GU              1:13.34    1:11.35  
 83 Hassan, Nour A            14 SHAC-GU              1:13.31    1:11.35  
 85 Eager, Stephanie T        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.48    1:11.44  
 86 Laechelin, Amy N          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.85    1:11.45  
 87 Culp, Rian M              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.97    1:12.30  
 88 Garcia, Victoria V        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.63    1:12.64  
 89 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              1:13.77    1:12.77  
 90 Ware, Erin C              13 TTST-GU              1:14.40    1:12.78  
 91 Marris, Ella M            13 HRA-CO               1:12.76    1:12.88  
 92 Kumar, Ananya             14 FAST-NT              1:14.34    1:13.30  
 93 Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I   14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.48    1:13.52  
 94 Johnson, Julia J          13 RACE-NT              1:11.30    1:13.53  
 95 Castillo, Lyriq J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.24    1:13.57  
 96 Oates, Gracie L           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.45    1:13.74  
 97 Hegner, Cathryn J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.16    1:13.89  
 98 Ramones, Rhiannon T       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.02    1:14.90  
 99 Dessouky, Samar S         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.70    1:15.67  
100 Angelo, Madison M         13 RACE-NT              1:13.93    1:16.02  
101 Gabrel, Karli K           13 KATY-GU              1:25.67    1:16.93  
102 Pena, Maraya A            13 FAST-NT              1:10.13Y   1:18.96  
103 Nguyen, Alina             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.01    1:19.41  
104 Lilly, Paige E            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.07    1:19.47  
 -- Gardner, Grace J          14 HRA-CO               1:06.41         DQ  
 -- Cardon, Ciara J           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.91         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Francis, Riley J          14 LAC-NT               2:09.56    2:05.68   20  
                  29.55     1:01.51 (31.96)     1:33.82 (32.31)     2:05.68 (31.86)
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              2:11.21    2:09.50   17  
                  30.03     1:02.96 (32.93)     1:36.09 (33.13)     2:09.50 (33.41)
  3 Landrum, Kalie B          14 LAC-NT               2:11.05    2:10.41   16  
                  29.90     1:02.25 (32.35)     1:36.27 (34.02)     2:10.41 (34.14)
  4 Black, Laci L             14 RACE-NT              2:10.81    2:10.49   15  
                  30.08     1:02.64 (32.56)     1:36.32 (33.68)     2:10.49 (34.17)
  5 McNeil, Piper L           13 AESC-OK              2:15.12    2:10.98   14  
                  29.39     1:01.93 (32.54)     1:35.74 (33.81)     2:10.98 (35.24)
  6 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.81    2:12.25   13  
                  30.56     1:04.00 (33.44)     1:38.42 (34.42)     2:12.25 (33.83)
  7 Olson, Devyn M            14 DR-OH                2:14.43    2:12.31   12  
                  30.70     1:03.58 (32.88)     1:37.84 (34.26)     2:12.31 (34.47)
  8 Trainer, Hannah E         14 THSC-OR              2:12.86    2:13.08   11  
                  30.33     1:03.41 (33.08)     1:37.72 (34.31)     2:13.08 (35.36)
B - Final
  9 Yueh, Alice               13 THSC-OR              2:15.77    2:11.73    9  
                  31.08     1:04.42 (33.34)     1:37.85 (33.43)     2:11.73 (33.88)
 10 Young, Natalie E          13 THSC-OR              2:16.34    2:13.26    7  
                  31.62     1:05.93 (34.31)     1:39.87 (33.94)     2:13.26 (33.39)
 11 Romine, Maren K           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.68    2:14.78    6  
                  31.38     1:05.64 (34.26)     1:40.32 (34.68)     2:14.78 (34.46)
 12 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              2:15.45    2:15.49    5  
                  30.91     1:05.28 (34.37)     1:40.41 (35.13)     2:15.49 (35.08)
 13 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  13 TXLA-ST              2:15.52    2:15.81    4  
                  30.02     1:04.01 (33.99)     1:39.63 (35.62)     2:15.81 (36.18)
 14 Nader, lea A              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.75    2:16.02    3  
                  31.25     1:05.47 (34.22)     1:40.78 (35.31)     2:16.02 (35.24)
 15 Ziemba, Tess E            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.85    2:16.32    2  
                  31.23     1:05.46 (34.23)     1:40.79 (35.33)     2:16.32 (35.53)
 16 Conrad, Kylee A           14 RACE-NT              2:16.66    2:17.94    1  
                  31.46     1:05.81 (34.35)     1:41.40 (35.59)     2:17.94 (36.54)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Riley J          14 LAC-NT               2:08.24    2:09.56  
                1:03.92   2:09.56 (1:05.64)                                        
  2 Black, Laci L             14 RACE-NT              2:10.73    2:10.81  
                1:03.60   2:10.81 (1:07.21)                                        
  3 Landrum, Kalie B          14 LAC-NT               2:12.63    2:11.05  
                1:03.60   2:11.05 (1:07.45)                                        
  4 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              2:11.95    2:11.21  
                1:04.23   2:11.21 (1:06.98)                                        
  5 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.79    2:12.81  
                1:04.56   2:12.81 (1:08.25)                                        
  6 Trainer, Hannah E         14 THSC-OR              2:14.68    2:12.86  
                1:03.99   2:12.86 (1:08.87)                                        
  7 Olson, Devyn M            14 DR-OH                2:14.29    2:14.43  
                1:05.11   2:14.43 (1:09.32)                                        
  8 McNeil, Piper L           13 AESC-OK              2:13.96    2:15.12  
                1:05.14   2:15.12 (1:09.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              2:15.03    2:15.45  
                1:05.48   2:15.45 (1:09.97)                                        
 10 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  13 TXLA-ST              2:19.48    2:15.52  
                1:04.60   2:15.52 (1:10.92)                                        
 11 Nader, lea A              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.78    2:15.75  
                1:05.87   2:15.75 (1:09.88)                                        
 12 Yueh, Alice               13 THSC-OR              2:13.48    2:15.77  
                1:07.77   2:15.77 (1:08.00)                                        
 13 Young, Natalie E          13 THSC-OR              2:13.16    2:16.34  
                1:08.21   2:16.34 (1:08.13)                                        
 14 Conrad, Kylee A           14 RACE-NT              2:11.24    2:16.66  
                1:05.56   2:16.66 (1:11.10)                                        
 15 Romine, Maren K           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.98    2:16.68  
                1:06.91   2:16.68 (1:09.77)                                        
 16 Ziemba, Tess E            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.81    2:16.85  
                1:07.28   2:16.85 (1:09.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coffey, Kaylee G          13 Unattached-ST        2:19.55    2:16.91  
                1:06.54   2:16.91 (1:10.37)                                        
 18 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              2:18.47    2:17.37  
                1:07.01   2:17.37 (1:10.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Buhr, Sophia E            14 LAC-NT               2:19.18    2:17.58  
                1:07.43   2:17.58 (1:10.15)                                        
 20 Gardner, Grace J          14 HRA-CO               2:19.42    2:18.04  
                1:05.76   2:18.04 (1:12.28)                                        
 21 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR              2:18.14    2:18.08  
                1:06.47   2:18.08 (1:11.61)                                        
 22 Wehr, Lyndsey M           14 HRA-CO               2:25.45    2:18.48  
                1:07.22   2:18.48 (1:11.26)                                        
 23 Shaw, Marcia E            14 AESC-OK              2:16.97    2:18.52  
                1:08.31   2:18.52 (1:10.21)                                        
 24 Holcomb, Meredith G       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.29    2:18.60  
                1:07.01   2:18.60 (1:11.59)                                        
 25 Sanger, Elisabeth F       14 THSC-OR              2:17.96    2:18.61  
                1:06.95   2:18.61 (1:11.66)                                        
 26 Langston, Ava G           13 RACE-NT              2:21.01    2:18.63  
                1:07.22   2:18.63 (1:11.41)                                        
 27 Katayama-Stall, Quinn T   14 THSC-OR              2:19.11    2:19.17  
                1:07.01   2:19.17 (1:12.16)                                        
 28 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              2:17.60    2:19.28  
                1:07.02   2:19.28 (1:12.26)                                        
 29 Lafferty, Lydia A         14 AESC-OK              2:25.94    2:19.43  
                1:06.87   2:19.43 (1:12.56)                                        
 29 Gianotti, Emily J         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.41    2:19.43  
                1:06.49   2:19.43 (1:12.94)                                        
 31 Woolford, Abby R          13 DR-OH                2:16.08    2:20.05  
                1:06.58   2:20.05 (1:13.47)                                        
 32 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              2:17.41    2:20.34  
                1:07.89   2:20.34 (1:12.45)                                        
 33 Clevenger, Grace I        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.68    2:20.43  
                1:06.04   2:20.43 (1:14.39)                                        
 34 Robles, Samantha          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.41    2:20.68  
                1:07.93   2:20.68 (1:12.75)                                        
 35 Edwards, Maddie M         14 FAST-NT              2:26.62    2:20.85  
                1:08.64   2:20.85 (1:12.21)                                        
 36 Burke, Ruby L             14 THSC-OR              2:19.77    2:21.46  
                1:07.70   2:21.46 (1:13.76)                                        
 37 Whitaker, Ava G           13 RACE-NT              2:18.97    2:21.66  
                1:08.97   2:21.66 (1:12.69)                                        
 38 Bahr, Kaylee M            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.11    2:22.32  
                1:09.43   2:22.32 (1:12.89)                                        
 39 Samples, Ellie R          14 RACE-NT              2:27.12    2:22.38  
                1:09.05   2:22.38 (1:13.33)                                        
 40 Mosley, Phoebe Y          13 RACE-NT              2:18.26    2:22.66  
                1:09.98   2:22.66 (1:12.68)                                        
 41 Oliver, Grace C           14 RACE-NT              2:22.13    2:23.42  
                1:08.86   2:23.42 (1:14.56)                                        
 42 Herrera-Ariza, Chelsea F  13 RACE-NT              2:26.70    2:23.76  
                1:09.83   2:23.76 (1:13.93)                                        
 43 Mauldin, Gabby P          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.00    2:23.79  
                1:08.77   2:23.79 (1:15.02)                                        
 44 Clark, Paige M            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.24    2:24.01  
                1:08.24   2:24.01 (1:15.77)                                        
 45 Castro, Diana C           13 RACE-NT              2:27.68    2:24.13  
                1:11.66   2:24.13 (1:12.47)                                        
 46 Freimanis, Alyssa K       13 SHAC-GU              2:26.93    2:24.20  
                1:09.84   2:24.20 (1:14.36)                                        
 47 Rogers, Ashlyn N          13 HRA-CO               2:24.15    2:24.58  
                1:09.94   2:24.58 (1:14.64)                                        
 48 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              2:24.52    2:24.73  
                1:08.91   2:24.73 (1:15.82)                                        
 49 Lenz, Rachel E            14 SSTY-WI              2:32.15    2:24.77  
                1:11.48   2:24.77 (1:13.29)                                        
 50 Melton, Teagan J          13 DR-OH                2:24.61    2:25.24  
                1:11.40   2:25.24 (1:13.84)                                        
 51 Lu, Sarah                 14 KATY-GU              2:20.82    2:25.35  
                1:10.11   2:25.35 (1:15.24)                                        
 52 Putchinski, Kat M         13 RACE-NT              2:22.89    2:25.37  
                1:10.61   2:25.37 (1:14.76)                                        
 53 Pagonis, Anastasia K      14 LIAC-MR              2:26.40    2:25.39  
                1:11.88   2:25.39 (1:13.51)                                        
 54 Kawai, Gloria Y           13 SSTY-WI              2:24.18    2:25.88  
                1:11.33   2:25.88 (1:14.55)                                        
 55 Baylor, Madi R            14 TXLA-ST              2:26.90    2:26.56  
                1:10.66   2:26.56 (1:15.90)                                        
 56 Munoz, Andrea C           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.00    2:26.86  
                1:10.89   2:26.86 (1:15.97)                                        
 57 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              2:28.36    2:27.20  
                1:10.67   2:27.20 (1:16.53)                                        
 58 Sumbera, Vivian C         14 SHAC-GU              2:31.12    2:27.41  
                1:10.61   2:27.41 (1:16.80)                                        
 59 Reynolds, Mariah M        13 SSTY-WI              2:28.00    2:27.67  
                1:12.04   2:27.67 (1:15.63)                                        
 60 Kinsey, Emma E            13 TTST-GU              2:30.30    2:27.79  
                1:11.89   2:27.79 (1:15.90)                                        
 61 Neskora, Ella B           13 KATY-GU              2:27.85    2:27.95  
                1:11.46   2:27.95 (1:16.49)                                        
 62 Crisp, Becca A            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.76    2:28.44  
                1:11.03   2:28.44 (1:17.41)                                        
 63 Leal, Abigail G           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.89    2:28.60  
                1:10.15   2:28.60 (1:18.45)                                        
 64 Kurka, Campbell A         13 SHAC-GU              2:31.22    2:28.82  
                1:12.53   2:28.82 (1:16.29)                                        
 65 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              2:28.92    2:29.08  
                1:12.67   2:29.08 (1:16.41)                                        
 66 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     14 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.67    2:29.17  
                1:10.82   2:29.17 (1:18.35)                                        
 67 Brennig, Emily K          14 SHAC-GU              2:32.65    2:29.26  
                1:11.90   2:29.26 (1:17.36)                                        
 68 Logsdon, Amber M          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.81    2:29.45  
                1:12.17   2:29.45 (1:17.28)                                        
 69 Makilan, Francesca P      14 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.11    2:29.68  
                1:10.80   2:29.68 (1:18.88)                                        
 70 McCafferty, Rachel E      13 UN-ST-ST             2:31.22    2:30.10  
                1:11.37   2:30.10 (1:18.73)                                        
 71 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR              2:29.25    2:30.90  
                1:11.54   2:30.90 (1:19.36)                                        
 72 Barclay, Anja M           13 DR-OH                2:43.07    2:31.13  
                1:14.72   2:31.13 (1:16.41)                                        
 73 Johnson, Julia J          13 RACE-NT              2:31.14    2:31.50  
                1:13.57   2:31.50 (1:17.93)                                        
 74 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.89    2:31.52  
                1:11.84   2:31.52 (1:19.68)                                        
 75 Jimenez, Isabella         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.01    2:31.95  
                1:14.17   2:31.95 (1:17.78)                                        
 76 Culp, Rian M              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.04    2:32.01  
                1:12.85   2:32.01 (1:19.16)                                        
 76 Hernandez, Kenya A        14 UN-SA-GU             2:35.74    2:32.01  
                1:15.12   2:32.01 (1:16.89)                                        
 78 Brehm, Taylor E           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.25    2:32.12  
                1:15.29   2:32.12 (1:16.83)                                        
 79 Stewart, Grace I          14 KATY-GU              2:40.30    2:32.90  
                1:14.09   2:32.90 (1:18.81)                                        
 80 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              2:31.23    2:33.62  
                1:14.55   2:33.62 (1:19.07)                                        
 81 Hassan, Nour A            14 SHAC-GU              2:34.79    2:34.80  
                1:13.91   2:34.80 (1:20.89)                                        
 82 Laechelin, Amy N          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.06    2:34.91  
                1:13.76   2:34.91 (1:21.15)                                        
 83 Ahmed, Zeha               14 SHAC-GU              2:38.78    2:36.64  
                1:14.30   2:36.64 (1:22.34)                                        
 84 Oates, Gracie L           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.88    2:37.87  
                1:16.97   2:37.87 (1:20.90)                                        
 85 Castillo, Lyriq J         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.68    2:37.93  
                1:16.36   2:37.93 (1:21.57)                                        
 86 Parks, Savannah           13 AESC-OK              2:38.96    2:38.60  
                1:15.40   2:38.60 (1:23.20)                                        
 87 Garcia, Victoria V        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.51    2:39.03  
                1:15.49   2:39.03 (1:23.54)                                        
 88 Angelo, Madison M         13 RACE-NT              2:33.30    2:39.67  
                1:17.07   2:39.67 (1:22.60)                                        
 89 Marris, Ella M            13 HRA-CO               2:44.42    2:41.19  
                1:17.60   2:41.19 (1:23.59)                                        
 90 Hegner, Cathryn J         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.23    2:42.08  
                1:18.19   2:42.08 (1:23.89)                                        
 91 Kumar, Ananya             14 FAST-NT              2:49.89    2:42.50  
                1:19.46   2:42.50 (1:23.04)                                        
 92 Eager, Stephanie T        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.09    2:42.70  
                1:18.66   2:42.70 (1:24.04)                                        
 93 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR              2:39.90    2:44.02  
                1:16.84   2:44.02 (1:27.18)                                        
 94 Dessouky, Samar S         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.36    2:45.03  
                1:21.60   2:45.03 (1:23.43)                                        
 95 Powers, Paris K           13 UN-SA-GU             2:54.80    2:47.79  
                1:19.98   2:47.79 (1:27.81)                                        
 96 Gabrel, Karli K           13 KATY-GU              3:07.32    2:51.42  
                1:21.20   2:51.42 (1:30.22)                                        
 97 Pena, Maraya A            13 FAST-NT              2:35.18Y   2:56.62  
                1:24.53   2:56.62 (1:32.09)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Francis, Riley J          14 LAC-NT               4:36.37    4:28.23   20  
                  30.61     1:04.74 (34.13)     1:38.65 (33.91)     2:12.93 (34.28)
        2:46.95 (34.02)     3:21.36 (34.41)     3:55.09 (33.73)     4:28.23 (33.14)
  2 Black, Laci L             14 RACE-NT              4:38.72    4:32.57   17  
                  30.78     1:04.98 (34.20)     1:39.28 (34.30)     2:14.09 (34.81)
        2:48.86 (34.77)     3:23.63 (34.77)     3:58.13 (34.50)     4:32.57 (34.44)
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              4:39.24    4:33.04   16  
                  31.38     1:05.48 (34.10)     1:39.53 (34.05)     2:14.37 (34.84)
        2:48.98 (34.61)     3:24.26 (35.28)     3:59.03 (34.77)     4:33.04 (34.01)
  4 Lustria, Fay S            14 THSC-OR              4:41.07    4:35.69   15  
                  31.42     1:06.40 (34.98)     1:41.56 (35.16)     2:16.04 (34.48)
        2:50.67 (34.63)     3:25.95 (35.28)     4:01.31 (35.36)     4:35.69 (34.38)
  5 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 Alamo Area-ST        4:40.25    4:37.20   14  
                  31.78     1:06.66 (34.88)     1:41.58 (34.92)     2:16.80 (35.22)
        2:52.16 (35.36)     3:27.88 (35.72)     4:03.25 (35.37)     4:37.20 (33.95)
  6 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR              4:44.62    4:42.47   13  
                  31.49     1:06.68 (35.19)     1:42.37 (35.69)     2:18.32 (35.95)
        2:54.61 (36.29)     3:30.98 (36.37)     4:07.26 (36.28)     4:42.47 (35.21)
  7 Landrum, Kalie B          14 LAC-NT               4:39.74    4:42.50   12  
                  31.64     1:06.59 (34.95)     1:41.69 (35.10)     2:17.29 (35.60)
        2:52.92 (35.63)     3:29.60 (36.68)     4:05.77 (36.17)     4:42.50 (36.73)
  8 Young, Natalie E          13 THSC-OR              4:45.02    4:45.06   11  
                  32.04     1:07.05 (35.01)     1:42.26 (35.21)     2:17.84 (35.58)
        2:53.90 (36.06)     3:30.64 (36.74)     4:08.15 (37.51)     4:45.06 (36.91)
B - Final
  9 Woolford, Abby R          13 DR-OH                4:45.98    4:39.67    9  
                  31.68     1:06.57 (34.89)     1:41.71 (35.14)     2:17.95 (36.24)
        2:53.60 (35.65)     3:28.91 (35.31)     4:04.35 (35.44)     4:39.67 (35.32)
 10 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              4:47.41    4:40.35    7  
                  32.10     1:06.62 (34.52)     1:41.21 (34.59)     2:16.61 (35.40)
        2:52.44 (35.83)     3:28.93 (36.49)     4:05.08 (36.15)     4:40.35 (35.27)
 11 Olson, Devyn M            14 DR-OH                4:45.89    4:41.01    6  
                  31.87     1:06.34 (34.47)     1:41.61 (35.27)     2:17.65 (36.04)
        2:53.42 (35.77)     3:29.59 (36.17)     4:05.51 (35.92)     4:41.01 (35.50)
 12 Yueh, Alice               13 THSC-OR              4:47.49    4:42.77    5  
                  32.65     1:08.40 (35.75)     1:44.84 (36.44)     2:21.68 (36.84)
        2:58.10 (36.42)     3:33.48 (35.38)     4:09.01 (35.53)     4:42.77 (33.76)
 13 Coffey, Kaylee G          13 Unattached-ST        4:47.82    4:45.87    4  
                  32.27     1:07.73 (35.46)     1:43.84 (36.11)     2:20.63 (36.79)
        2:57.56 (36.93)     3:34.77 (37.21)     4:10.55 (35.78)     4:45.87 (35.32)
 14 Nader, lea A              13 Alamo Area-ST        4:46.64    4:46.04    3  
                  31.78     1:06.92 (35.14)     1:42.83 (35.91)     2:19.35 (36.52)
        2:55.88 (36.53)     3:33.11 (37.23)     4:09.80 (36.69)     4:46.04 (36.24)
 15 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              4:46.42    4:46.94    2  
                  31.27     1:06.59 (35.32)     1:42.38 (35.79)     2:19.10 (36.72)
        2:55.80 (36.70)     3:33.23 (37.43)     4:10.44 (37.21)     4:46.94 (36.50)
 16 Langston, Ava G           13 RACE-NT              4:47.24    4:50.93    1  
                  32.80     1:08.93 (36.13)     1:45.60 (36.67)     2:22.60 (37.00)
        2:59.65 (37.05)     3:37.17 (37.52)     4:14.56 (37.39)     4:50.93 (36.37)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Riley J          14 LAC-NT               4:35.78    4:36.37  
                1:07.27   2:18.17 (1:10.90)   3:28.12 (1:09.95)   4:36.37 (1:08.25)
  2 Black, Laci L             14 RACE-NT              4:28.49    4:38.72  
                1:05.29   2:16.25 (1:10.96)   3:28.26 (1:12.01)   4:38.72 (1:10.46)
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              4:34.97    4:39.24  
                1:07.69   2:18.06 (1:10.37)   3:28.28 (1:10.22)   4:39.24 (1:10.96)
  4 Landrum, Kalie B          14 LAC-NT               4:46.40    4:39.74  
                1:07.59   2:18.95 (1:11.36)   3:30.33 (1:11.38)   4:39.74 (1:09.41)
  5 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 Alamo Area-ST        4:48.87    4:40.25  
                1:06.34   2:17.98 (1:11.64)   3:29.55 (1:11.57)   4:40.25 (1:10.70)
  6 Lustria, Fay S            14 THSC-OR              4:38.29    4:41.07  
                1:08.50   2:20.04 (1:11.54)   3:31.32 (1:11.28)   4:41.07 (1:09.75)
  7 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR              4:43.24    4:44.62  
                1:07.80   2:21.18 (1:13.38)   3:33.48 (1:12.30)   4:44.62 (1:11.14)
  8 Young, Natalie E          13 THSC-OR              4:41.83    4:45.02  
                1:09.31   2:22.11 (1:12.80)   3:34.52 (1:12.41)   4:45.02 (1:10.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olson, Devyn M            14 DR-OH                4:43.15    4:45.89  
                1:07.24   2:19.56 (1:12.32)   3:33.40 (1:13.84)   4:45.89 (1:12.49)
 10 Woolford, Abby R          13 DR-OH                4:49.15    4:45.98  
                1:07.86   2:19.99 (1:12.13)   3:33.19 (1:13.20)   4:45.98 (1:12.79)
 11 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              4:45.91    4:46.42  
                1:07.51   2:19.77 (1:12.26)   3:33.26 (1:13.49)   4:46.42 (1:13.16)
 12 Nader, lea A              13 Alamo Area-ST        4:47.97    4:46.64  
                1:06.68   2:17.88 (1:11.20)   3:32.28 (1:14.40)   4:46.64 (1:14.36)
 13 Langston, Ava G           13 RACE-NT              4:55.73    4:47.24  
                1:09.18   2:21.46 (1:12.28)   3:34.75 (1:13.29)   4:47.24 (1:12.49)
 14 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              4:48.87    4:47.41  
                1:08.81   2:21.50 (1:12.69)   3:34.81 (1:13.31)   4:47.41 (1:12.60)
 15 Yueh, Alice               13 THSC-OR              4:40.31    4:47.49  
                1:08.21   2:21.85 (1:13.64)   3:35.51 (1:13.66)   4:47.49 (1:11.98)
 16 Coffey, Kaylee G          13 Unattached-ST        4:47.75    4:47.82  
                1:07.34   2:20.86 (1:13.52)   3:34.82 (1:13.96)   4:47.82 (1:13.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              4:49.36    4:48.19  
                1:07.68   2:20.70 (1:13.02)   3:34.24 (1:13.54)   4:48.19 (1:13.95)
 18 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR              4:52.24    4:50.16  
                1:08.06   2:22.58 (1:14.52)   3:37.46 (1:14.88)   4:50.16 (1:12.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Buhr, Sophia E            14 LAC-NT               4:49.10    4:50.85  
                1:08.88   2:23.40 (1:14.52)   3:37.57 (1:14.17)   4:50.85 (1:13.28)
 20 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              4:51.42    4:50.98  
                1:08.25   2:22.77 (1:14.52)   3:37.86 (1:15.09)   4:50.98 (1:13.12)
 21 Conrad, Kylee A           14 RACE-NT              4:33.86    4:51.00  
                1:08.22   2:21.98 (1:13.76)   3:35.57 (1:13.59)   4:51.00 (1:15.43)
 22 Ziemba, Tess E            13 Alamo Area-ST        4:48.82    4:51.11  
                1:09.20   2:23.14 (1:13.94)   3:38.07 (1:14.93)   4:51.11 (1:13.04)
 23 Trainer, Hannah E         14 THSC-OR              4:48.71    4:51.15  
                1:08.66   2:22.77 (1:14.11)   3:37.38 (1:14.61)   4:51.15 (1:13.77)
 24 Shaw, Marcia E            14 AESC-OK              5:23.82    4:52.19  
                1:08.70   2:24.17 (1:15.47)   3:39.41 (1:15.24)   4:52.19 (1:12.78)
 25 Romine, Maren K           13 Alamo Area-ST        5:26.99    4:55.58  
                1:09.65   2:25.99 (1:16.34)   3:41.67 (1:15.68)   4:55.58 (1:13.91)
 26 Melton, Teagan J          13 DR-OH                5:07.16    4:55.70  
                1:11.11   2:27.22 (1:16.11)   3:43.12 (1:15.90)   4:55.70 (1:12.58)
 27 Bahr, Kaylee M            14 Alamo Area-ST        5:06.97    4:56.15  
                1:11.01   2:26.38 (1:15.37)   3:42.21 (1:15.83)   4:56.15 (1:13.94)
 28 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  13 TXLA-ST              5:03.56    4:57.94  
                1:09.20   2:25.21 (1:16.01)   3:42.50 (1:17.29)   4:57.94 (1:15.44)
 29 Mauldin, Gabby P          14 Alamo Area-ST        5:07.65    4:58.34  
                1:09.77   2:25.37 (1:15.60)   3:42.24 (1:16.87)   4:58.34 (1:16.10)
 30 Holcomb, Meredith G       13 Alamo Area-ST        5:04.15    4:59.00  
                1:08.58   2:24.24 (1:15.66)   3:41.28 (1:17.04)   4:59.00 (1:17.72)
 31 Gussie, Jenna R           14 RACE-NT              5:06.91    4:59.41  
                1:11.54   2:27.29 (1:15.75)   3:43.50 (1:16.21)   4:59.41 (1:15.91)
 32 Putchinski, Kat M         13 RACE-NT              5:06.67    5:00.28  
                1:11.64   2:27.94 (1:16.30)   3:45.65 (1:17.71)   5:00.28 (1:14.63)
 33 Robles, Samantha          14 Alamo Area-ST        6:05.20Y   5:00.85  
                1:10.24   2:26.62 (1:16.38)   3:44.10 (1:17.48)   5:00.85 (1:16.75)
 34 Samples, Ellie R          14 RACE-NT              5:04.33    5:00.88  
                1:11.04   2:27.56 (1:16.52)   3:44.65 (1:17.09)   5:00.88 (1:16.23)
 35 Sanger, Elisabeth F       14 THSC-OR              4:54.88    5:01.36  
                1:10.68   2:27.43 (1:16.75)   3:45.17 (1:17.74)   5:01.36 (1:16.19)
 36 Pangburn, Janci J         13 JTSC-OK              5:10.64    5:01.44  
                1:11.92   2:29.01 (1:17.09)   3:46.41 (1:17.40)   5:01.44 (1:15.03)
 37 Freimanis, Alyssa K       13 SHAC-GU              5:12.32    5:02.99  
                1:12.73   2:29.04 (1:16.31)   3:47.11 (1:18.07)   5:02.99 (1:15.88)
 38 Adams, Katherine M        13 THSC-OR              4:53.34    5:05.11  
                1:13.08   2:30.57 (1:17.49)   3:48.97 (1:18.40)   5:05.11 (1:16.14)
 39 Burke, Ruby L             14 THSC-OR              5:00.76    5:06.61  
                1:11.57   2:29.20 (1:17.63)   3:48.34 (1:19.14)   5:06.61 (1:18.27)
 40 McCafferty, Rachel E      13 UN-ST-ST             5:13.96    5:06.95  
                1:10.57   2:28.73 (1:18.16)   3:48.52 (1:19.79)   5:06.95 (1:18.43)
 41 Clouatre, Caroline E      14 HRA-CO               5:16.66    5:07.30  
                1:13.32   2:31.41 (1:18.09)   3:49.56 (1:18.15)   5:07.30 (1:17.74)
 42 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              5:32.48    5:09.02  
                1:11.94   2:30.57 (1:18.63)   3:50.80 (1:20.23)   5:09.02 (1:18.22)
 43 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              5:13.30    5:09.54  
                1:13.27   2:32.96 (1:19.69)   3:52.64 (1:19.68)   5:09.54 (1:16.90)
 44 Kurka, Campbell A         13 SHAC-GU              5:22.85    5:09.77  
                1:15.41   2:34.44 (1:19.03)   3:53.00 (1:18.56)   5:09.77 (1:16.77)
 45 Dillon, Kynley R          13 KATY-GU              5:31.44    5:09.87  
                1:14.83   2:34.75 (1:19.92)   3:54.73 (1:19.98)   5:09.87 (1:15.14)
 46 Pagonis, Anastasia K      14 LIAC-MR              5:41.67Y   5:11.96  
                1:12.80   2:32.99 (1:20.19)   3:53.20 (1:20.21)   5:11.96 (1:18.76)
 47 Sumbera, Vivian C         14 SHAC-GU              5:22.40    5:12.37  
                1:12.52   2:33.00 (1:20.48)   3:53.54 (1:20.54)   5:12.37 (1:18.83)
 48 Neskora, Ella B           13 KATY-GU              5:25.22    5:12.38  
                1:13.84   2:33.52 (1:19.68)   3:54.03 (1:20.51)   5:12.38 (1:18.35)
 49 Johnson, Julia J          13 RACE-NT              5:22.39    5:12.52  
                1:15.81   2:35.24 (1:19.43)   3:54.90 (1:19.66)   5:12.52 (1:17.62)
 50 Clark, Paige M            14 Alamo Area-ST        5:15.04    5:12.84  
                1:12.31   2:31.27 (1:18.96)   3:51.89 (1:20.62)   5:12.84 (1:20.95)
 51 Crisp, Becca A            13 Alamo Area-ST        5:21.79    5:13.74  
                1:10.90   2:29.63 (1:18.73)   3:52.55 (1:22.92)   5:13.74 (1:21.19)
 52 Barclay, Anja M           13 DR-OH                5:51.05    5:17.47  
                1:14.92   2:36.25 (1:21.33)   3:57.71 (1:21.46)   5:17.47 (1:19.76)
 53 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     14 Alamo Area-ST        5:18.60    5:18.83  
                1:14.61   2:34.84 (1:20.23)   3:57.10 (1:22.26)   5:18.83 (1:21.73)
 54 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR              5:38.30    5:18.87  
                1:12.65   2:36.20 (1:23.55)   4:00.16 (1:23.96)   5:18.87 (1:18.71)
 55 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 Alamo Area-ST        5:24.61    5:19.12  
                1:13.50   2:34.27 (1:20.77)   3:56.79 (1:22.52)   5:19.12 (1:22.33)
 56 Brennig, Emily K          14 SHAC-GU              5:23.26    5:20.47  
                1:11.87   2:33.22 (1:21.35)   3:57.03 (1:23.81)   5:20.47 (1:23.44)
 57 Logsdon, Amber M          13 Alamo Area-ST        5:21.62    5:21.31  
                1:15.65   2:36.16 (1:20.51)   3:59.60 (1:23.44)   5:21.31 (1:21.71)
 58 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              5:28.83    5:21.49  
                1:15.76   2:37.16 (1:21.40)   3:59.44 (1:22.28)   5:21.49 (1:22.05)
 59 Hernandez, Kenya A        14 UN-SA-GU             5:41.73    5:23.17  
                1:17.88   2:39.40 (1:21.52)   4:02.67 (1:23.27)   5:23.17 (1:20.50)
 60 Culp, Rian M              13 Alamo Area-ST        5:43.64    5:23.71  
                1:17.94   2:41.39 (1:23.45)   4:04.94 (1:23.55)   5:23.71 (1:18.77)
 61 Lilly, Caroline L         13 Alamo Area-ST        5:51.55    5:24.30  
                1:15.06   2:38.24 (1:23.18)   4:02.28 (1:24.04)   5:24.30 (1:22.02)
 62 Robles Basalo, Natalia    14 Alamo Area-ST        5:29.85    5:24.87  
                1:15.93   2:38.01 (1:22.08)   4:01.93 (1:23.92)   5:24.87 (1:22.94)
 63 Stewart, Grace I          14 KATY-GU              5:39.12    5:25.17  
                1:14.73   2:37.59 (1:22.86)   4:02.24 (1:24.65)   5:25.17 (1:22.93)
 64 Leal, Abigail G           14 Alamo Area-ST        5:36.58    5:25.89  
                1:14.85   2:38.76 (1:23.91)   4:04.67 (1:25.91)   5:25.89 (1:21.22)
 65 Jimenez, Isabella         14 Alamo Area-ST        5:26.61    5:27.19  
                1:16.00   2:39.07 (1:23.07)   4:03.81 (1:24.74)   5:27.19 (1:23.38)
 66 Hilburn, Mack R           14 Alamo Area-ST        5:36.45    5:27.57  
                1:16.11   2:39.28 (1:23.17)   4:04.19 (1:24.91)   5:27.57 (1:23.38)
 67 Garcia, Victoria V        14 Alamo Area-ST        5:40.95    5:33.56  
                1:15.38   2:40.72 (1:25.34)   4:07.33 (1:26.61)   5:33.56 (1:26.23)
 68 Angelo, Madison M         13 RACE-NT              5:24.31    5:35.53  
                1:17.22   2:42.22 (1:25.00)   4:09.12 (1:26.90)   5:35.53 (1:26.41)
 69 Parks, Savannah           13 AESC-OK              5:44.17    5:39.12  
                1:17.32   2:44.40 (1:27.08)   4:13.47 (1:29.07)   5:39.12 (1:25.65)
 70 Lai, Joyce Y              13 Alamo Area-ST        5:38.17    5:50.58  
                1:19.98   2:50.19 (1:30.21)   4:21.41 (1:31.22)   5:50.58 (1:29.17)
 71 Eager, Stephanie T        13 Alamo Area-ST        6:04.00    5:51.48  
                1:21.27   2:50.78 (1:29.51)   4:23.34 (1:32.56)   5:51.48 (1:28.14)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brostowitz, Tori L        13 SSTY-WI                31.63      31.18   20  
  2 Scott, Jada A             13 Alamo Area-ST          32.27      31.53   17  
  3 Shaw, Marcia E            14 AESC-OK                33.16      32.81   16  
  4 Lenz, Rachel E            14 SSTY-WI                33.08      32.86   15  
  5 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR                33.20      32.88   14  
  6 Oliver, Grace C           14 RACE-NT                33.99      32.91   13  
  7 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR                34.51      34.33   12  
  8 Elgar, Kelsy E            13 SHAC-GU                34.97      34.67   11  
B - Final
  9 Melton, Teagan J          13 DR-OH                  35.64      34.79    9  
 10 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR                35.59      35.27    7  
 11 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR                35.85      35.60    6  
 12 Baylor, Madi R            14 TXLA-ST                37.12      36.23    5  
 13 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR                36.11      36.31    4  
 14 Marris, Ella M            13 HRA-CO                 36.62      36.65    3  
 15 Ahmed, Zeha               14 SHAC-GU                38.21      37.90    2  
 16 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR                38.84      38.11    1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brostowitz, Tori L        13 SSTY-WI                32.05      31.63  
                  28.35        31.63 (3.28)                                        
  2 Scott, Jada A             13 Alamo Area-ST          31.14      32.27  
                  29.87        32.27 (2.40)                                        
  3 Lenz, Rachel E            14 SSTY-WI                34.00      33.08  
                  23.33        33.08 (9.75)                                        
  4 Shaw, Marcia E            14 AESC-OK                34.82      33.16  
  5 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR                33.40      33.20  
                  31.52        33.20 (1.68)                                        
  6 Wehr, Lyndsey M           14 HRA-CO                 34.46      33.70  
                  28.88        33.70 (4.82)                                        
  7 Oliver, Grace C           14 RACE-NT                32.11      33.99  
                  33.65        33.99 (0.34)                                        
  8 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR                37.40      34.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elgar, Kelsy E            13 SHAC-GU                34.83      34.97  
                  29.69        34.97 (5.28)                                        
 10 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR                36.41      35.59  
                  33.19        35.59 (2.40)                                        
 11 Melton, Teagan J          13 DR-OH                  40.10      35.64  
 12 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR                39.19      35.85  
                  34.32        35.85 (1.53)                                        
 13 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR                39.10      36.11  
                  36.08        36.11 (0.03)                                        
 14 Marris, Ella M            13 HRA-CO                 35.45      36.62  
                  32.89        36.62 (3.73)                                        
 15 Baylor, Madi R            14 TXLA-ST                40.08      37.12  
 16 Gabrel, Karli K           13 KATY-GU                42.44      37.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ahmed, Zeha               14 SHAC-GU                40.46      38.21  
                  37.91        38.21 (0.30)                                        
 18 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR                40.49      38.84  
                  36.91        38.84 (1.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Powers, Paris K           13 UN-SA-GU               41.11      39.74  
                  34.13        39.74 (5.61)                                        
 20 Ramones, Rhiannon T       13 Alamo Area-ST          42.49Y     40.08  
 21 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      13 Alamo Area-ST          51.00      42.36  
 22 Gillispie, Kamryn A       14 Alamo Area-ST          45.66      42.64  
                  37.42        42.64 (5.22)                                        
 23 Erickson, Gabby C         13 Alamo Area-ST          48.16      44.08  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McNeil, Piper L           13 AESC-OK              1:06.81    1:05.71   20  
                  31.63     1:05.71 (34.08)                                        
  2 Woolford, Abby R          13 DR-OH                1:10.86    1:08.05   17  
                  33.17     1:08.05 (34.88)                                        
  3 Francis, Riley J          14 LAC-NT               1:09.23    1:08.39   16  
                  34.02     1:08.39 (34.37)                                        
  4 Ziemba, Tess E            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.61    1:08.93   15  
                  33.51     1:08.93 (35.42)                                        
  5 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              1:10.44    1:10.07   14  
                  33.67     1:10.07 (36.40)                                        
  6 Landrum, Kalie B          14 LAC-NT               1:11.00    1:10.36   13  
                  34.30     1:10.36 (36.06)                                        
  7 Katayama-Stall, Quinn T   14 THSC-OR              1:10.71    1:11.04   12  
                  34.12     1:11.04 (36.92)                                        
  8 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.92    1:11.66   11  
                  35.35     1:11.66 (36.31)                                        
B - Final
  9 Scott, Jada A             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.46    1:08.76    9  
                  33.18     1:08.76 (35.58)                                        
 10 Skrobanek, Laney K        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.91    1:09.14    7  
                  33.23     1:09.14 (35.91)                                        
 11 Mosley, Phoebe Y          13 RACE-NT              1:11.62    1:10.94    6  
                  34.88     1:10.94 (36.06)                                        
 12 Mauldin, Gabby P          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.76    1:11.05    5  
                  34.14     1:11.05 (36.91)                                        
 13 Clevenger, Grace I        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.57    1:11.18    4  
                  33.80     1:11.18 (37.38)                                        
 14 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              1:11.82    1:11.52    3  
                  34.55     1:11.52 (36.97)                                        
 15 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  13 TXLA-ST              1:11.75    1:11.69    2  
                  34.55     1:11.69 (37.14)                                        
 16 Lenz, Rachel E            14 SSTY-WI              1:12.66    1:12.84    1  
                  34.65     1:12.84 (38.19)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNeil, Piper L           13 AESC-OK              1:07.58    1:06.81  
  2 Francis, Riley J          14 LAC-NT               1:08.03    1:09.23  
  3 Ziemba, Tess E            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.43    1:09.61  
  4 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              1:10.04    1:10.44  
  5 Katayama-Stall, Quinn T   14 THSC-OR              1:12.29    1:10.71  
  6 Woolford, Abby R          13 DR-OH                1:10.93    1:10.86  
  7 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              1:11.91    1:10.92  
  8 Landrum, Kalie B          14 LAC-NT               1:09.93    1:11.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scott, Jada A             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.61    1:11.46  
 10 Clevenger, Grace I        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.42    1:11.57  
 11 Mosley, Phoebe Y          13 RACE-NT              1:14.83    1:11.62  
 12 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  13 TXLA-ST              1:14.88    1:11.75  
 13 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              1:11.73    1:11.82  
 14 Skrobanek, Laney K        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.44    1:11.91  
 15 Oliver, Grace C           14 RACE-NT              1:10.61    1:12.08  
 16 Lenz, Rachel E            14 SSTY-WI              1:12.72    1:12.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mauldin, Gabby P          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.25    1:12.76  
 18 Elgar, Kelsy E            13 SHAC-GU              1:14.81    1:13.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Samples, Ellie R          14 RACE-NT              1:13.96    1:13.10  
 20 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              1:13.61    1:13.25  
 21 Corbeau, Nicolien J       13 THSC-OR              1:14.67    1:13.39  
 22 Lafferty, Lydia A         14 AESC-OK              1:15.02    1:13.41  
 23 Melton, Teagan J          13 DR-OH                1:11.33    1:13.73  
 24 Shaw, Marcia E            14 AESC-OK              1:12.22    1:14.11  
 25 Copes, Jenna E            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.21    1:14.96  
 26 Kinsey, Emma E            13 TTST-GU              1:17.66    1:15.71  
 27 Makilan, Francesca P      14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.38    1:15.80  
 28 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     14 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.01    1:15.81  
 29 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              1:15.88    1:15.92  
 30 Burke, Ruby L             14 THSC-OR              1:17.95    1:16.15  
 31 Clouatre, Caroline E      14 HRA-CO               1:14.60    1:16.23  
 32 Hassan, Nour A            14 SHAC-GU              1:22.30    1:17.21  
 33 Pangburn, Janci J         13 JTSC-OK              1:21.12    1:17.52  
 34 Sumbera, Vivian C         14 SHAC-GU              1:21.77    1:18.38  
 35 Hilburn, Mack R           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.04    1:19.23  
 36 Porter, Ella E            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.26    1:20.20  
 37 Marris, Ella M            13 HRA-CO               1:19.50    1:20.22  
 38 Culp, Rian M              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.84    1:20.47  
 39 Castro, Diana C           13 RACE-NT              1:22.85    1:20.62  
 40 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.05    1:21.10  
 41 Lai, Joyce Y              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.35    1:21.22  
 42 Brehm, Taylor E           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.25    1:21.66  
 43 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR              1:20.56    1:21.67  
 44 Kurka, Campbell A         13 SHAC-GU              1:24.16    1:21.75  
 45 Robles Basalo, Natalia    14 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.70    1:22.23  
 46 Kumar, Ananya             14 FAST-NT              1:26.00    1:22.72  
 47 Parks, Savannah           13 AESC-OK              1:27.13    1:23.06  
 48 Laechelin, Amy N          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.33    1:23.28  
 49 Landin, Madeleine J       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.63    1:23.64  
 50 Ware, Erin C              13 TTST-GU              1:25.74    1:23.84  
 50 Lilly, Caroline L         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.52    1:23.84  
 52 Castillo, Lyriq J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.36    1:24.29  
 53 Hegner, Cathryn J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.95Y   1:25.03  
 54 Hernandez, Olivia C       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.69    1:25.22  
 55 Stewart, Grace I          14 KATY-GU              1:27.10    1:25.30  
 56 Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I   14 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.91    1:27.03  
 57 Hernandez, Kenya A        14 UN-SA-GU             1:26.78    1:28.84  
 58 Lilly, Paige E            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.25    1:30.43  
 59 Angelo, Madison M         13 RACE-NT              1:29.93    1:31.03  
 60 Dillon, Kynley R          13 KATY-GU              1:31.99    1:31.21  
 61 Smith, Abby L             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.02    1:31.54  
 62 Nguyen, Alina             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.98    1:32.22  
 63 Pena, Maraya A            13 FAST-NT              1:28.24Y   1:33.94  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Woolford, Abby R          13 DR-OH                2:27.50    2:22.72   20  
                  34.06     1:09.75 (35.69)     1:46.45 (36.70)     2:22.72 (36.27)
  2 Lustria, Fay S            14 THSC-OR              2:27.02    2:24.46   17  
                  34.32     1:10.81 (36.49)     1:48.06 (37.25)     2:24.46 (36.40)
  3 Ziemba, Tess E            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.04    2:28.40   16  
                  35.03     1:12.61 (37.58)     1:50.42 (37.81)     2:28.40 (37.98)
  4 Wehr, Lyndsey M           14 HRA-CO               2:30.48    2:29.13   15  
                  34.64     1:12.83 (38.19)     1:51.72 (38.89)     2:29.13 (37.41)
  5 Mosley, Phoebe Y          13 RACE-NT              2:29.77    2:30.16   14  
                  35.52     1:13.95 (38.43)     1:52.06 (38.11)     2:30.16 (38.10)
  6 Melton, Teagan J          13 DR-OH                2:29.90    2:30.30   13  
                  36.72     1:13.94 (37.22)     1:52.33 (38.39)     2:30.30 (37.97)
  7 Putchinski, Kat M         13 RACE-NT              2:31.18    2:30.55   12  
                  35.24     1:13.08 (37.84)     1:52.24 (39.16)     2:30.55 (38.31)
  8 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              2:30.18    2:30.65   11  
                                1:13.58 ( )   2:30.65 (1:17.07)                    
B - Final
  9 Skrobanek, Laney K        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.16    2:28.55    9  
                  33.86     1:11.40 (37.54)     1:50.56 (39.16)     2:28.55 (37.99)
 10 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              2:31.44    2:31.27    7  
                  35.79     1:14.50 (38.71)     1:53.26 (38.76)     2:31.27 (38.01)
 11 Holcomb, Meredith G       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.08    2:33.95    6  
                  35.77     1:14.71 (38.94)     1:55.02 (40.31)     2:33.95 (38.93)
 12 Landrum, Kalie B          14 LAC-NT               2:32.42    2:34.08    5  
                  36.50     1:14.99 (38.49)     1:54.36 (39.37)     2:34.08 (39.72)
 13 Katayama-Stall, Quinn T   14 THSC-OR              2:35.95    2:35.31    4  
                  35.74     1:15.02 (39.28)     1:55.15 (40.13)     2:35.31 (40.16)
 14 Corbeau, Nicolien J       13 THSC-OR              2:36.22    2:36.71    3  
                  36.13     1:16.52 (40.39)     1:56.47 (39.95)     2:36.71 (40.24)
 15 Conrad, Kylee A           14 RACE-NT              2:38.11    2:37.05    2  
                  35.61     1:15.01 (39.40)     1:55.78 (40.77)     2:37.05 (41.27)
 16 Gussie, Jenna R           14 RACE-NT              2:36.96    2:37.41    1  
                  37.82     1:16.82 (39.00)     1:57.25 (40.43)     2:37.41 (40.16)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lustria, Fay S            14 THSC-OR              2:25.94    2:27.02  
                1:13.23   2:27.02 (1:13.79)                                        
  2 Ziemba, Tess E            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.91    2:27.04  
                1:11.45   2:27.04 (1:15.59)                                        
  3 Woolford, Abby R          13 DR-OH                2:26.99    2:27.50  
                1:11.63   2:27.50 (1:15.87)                                        
  4 Mosley, Phoebe Y          13 RACE-NT              2:31.46    2:29.77  
                1:14.77   2:29.77 (1:15.00)                                        
  5 Melton, Teagan J          13 DR-OH                2:30.88    2:29.90  
                1:14.14   2:29.90 (1:15.76)                                        
  6 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              2:32.72    2:30.18  
                1:14.20   2:30.18 (1:15.98)                                        
  7 Wehr, Lyndsey M           14 HRA-CO               2:34.41    2:30.48  
                1:13.55   2:30.48 (1:16.93)                                        
  8 Putchinski, Kat M         13 RACE-NT              2:31.48    2:31.18  
                1:14.09   2:31.18 (1:17.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              2:35.38    2:31.44  
                1:13.98   2:31.44 (1:17.46)                                        
 10 Landrum, Kalie B          14 LAC-NT               2:31.98    2:32.42  
                1:14.19   2:32.42 (1:18.23)                                        
 11 Skrobanek, Laney K        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.34    2:35.16  
                1:14.63   2:35.16 (1:20.53)                                        
 12 Katayama-Stall, Quinn T   14 THSC-OR              2:36.22    2:35.95  
                1:15.69   2:35.95 (1:20.26)                                        
 13 Holcomb, Meredith G       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.93    2:36.08  
                1:15.70   2:36.08 (1:20.38)                                        
 14 Corbeau, Nicolien J       13 THSC-OR              2:39.99    2:36.22  
                1:16.10   2:36.22 (1:20.12)                                        
 15 Gussie, Jenna R           14 RACE-NT              2:41.50    2:36.96  
                1:17.31   2:36.96 (1:19.65)                                        
 16 Conrad, Kylee A           14 RACE-NT              2:28.24    2:38.11  
                1:15.99   2:38.11 (1:22.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Samples, Ellie R          14 RACE-NT              2:41.87    2:38.28  
                1:16.77   2:38.28 (1:21.51)                                        
 18 Bahr, Kaylee M            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.44    2:39.18  
                1:18.42   2:39.18 (1:20.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Oliver, Grace C           14 RACE-NT              2:33.04    2:39.24  
                1:16.35   2:39.24 (1:22.89)                                        
 20 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              2:39.08    2:40.32  
                1:17.45   2:40.32 (1:22.87)                                        
 21 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  13 TXLA-ST              2:36.75    2:40.43  
                1:17.65   2:40.43 (1:22.78)                                        
 22 Lenz, Rachel E            14 SSTY-WI              2:39.07    2:40.66  
                1:19.34   2:40.66 (1:21.32)                                        
 23 Adams, Katherine M        13 THSC-OR              2:42.22    2:40.76  
                1:19.33   2:40.76 (1:21.43)                                        
 24 Melton, McKenna G         13 DR-OH                2:41.31    2:41.64  
                1:21.22   2:41.64 (1:20.42)                                        
 25 Kawai, Gloria Y           13 SSTY-WI              2:44.63    2:41.87  
                1:20.38   2:41.87 (1:21.49)                                        
 26 Burke, Ruby L             14 THSC-OR              2:42.66    2:42.39  
                1:19.74   2:42.39 (1:22.65)                                        
 27 Kinsey, Emma E            13 TTST-GU              2:49.89    2:42.99  
                1:20.19   2:42.99 (1:22.80)                                        
 28 Rogers, Ashlyn N          13 HRA-CO               2:47.22    2:44.58  
                1:21.44   2:44.58 (1:23.14)                                        
 29 Clouatre, Caroline E      14 HRA-CO               2:39.46    2:44.62  
                1:20.57   2:44.62 (1:24.05)                                        
 30 Makilan, Francesca P      14 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.03    2:44.76  
                1:20.12   2:44.76 (1:24.64)                                        
 31 Guinan, Emma L            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.48    2:44.93  
                1:21.95   2:44.93 (1:22.98)                                        
 32 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR              2:50.97    2:45.69  
                1:21.87   2:45.69 (1:23.82)                                        
 33 Clark, Paige M            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.23    2:47.29  
                1:21.36   2:47.29 (1:25.93)                                        
 34 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              2:43.31    2:47.51  
                1:22.49   2:47.51 (1:25.02)                                        
 35 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     14 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.11    2:49.13  
                1:20.94   2:49.13 (1:28.19)                                        
 36 Hassan, Nour A            14 SHAC-GU              2:50.89    2:49.17  
                1:21.55   2:49.17 (1:27.62)                                        
 37 Johnson, Kara G           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.40    2:49.22  
                1:25.48   2:49.22 (1:23.74)                                        
 38 Johnson, Julia J          13 RACE-NT              2:53.91    2:51.09  
                1:24.96   2:51.09 (1:26.13)                                        
 39 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      14 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.40    2:51.95  
                1:24.55   2:51.95 (1:27.40)                                        
 40 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.42    2:52.68  
                1:25.85   2:52.68 (1:26.83)                                        
 41 Marris, Ella M            13 HRA-CO               2:57.45    2:52.97  
                1:25.26   2:52.97 (1:27.71)                                        
 42 Leal, Abigail G           14 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.88    2:53.41  
                1:24.46   2:53.41 (1:28.95)                                        
 43 McCafferty, Rachel E      13 UN-ST-ST             2:57.47    2:54.90  
                1:27.63   2:54.90 (1:27.27)                                        
 44 Culp, Rian M              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.23    2:55.63  
                1:27.05   2:55.63 (1:28.58)                                        
 45 Cardon, Ciara J           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.50Y   2:56.12  
                1:27.98   2:56.12 (1:28.14)                                        
 46 Laechelin, Amy N          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.15    2:56.24  
                1:25.85   2:56.24 (1:30.39)                                        
 47 Parks, Savannah           13 AESC-OK              3:06.38    2:57.33  
                1:26.31   2:57.33 (1:31.02)                                        
 48 Logsdon, Amber M          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.20    2:58.71  
                1:28.28   2:58.71 (1:30.43)                                        
 49 Nguyen, Theresa T         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.85    2:59.23  
                1:27.13   2:59.23 (1:32.10)                                        
 50 Castillo, Lyriq J         13 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.52    3:00.46  
                1:28.34   3:00.46 (1:32.12)                                        
 51 Eager, Stephanie T        13 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.89    3:01.13  
                1:31.28   3:01.13 (1:29.85)                                        
 52 Lilly, Caroline L         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.83Y   3:01.44  
                1:28.67   3:01.44 (1:32.77)                                        
 53 Ware, Erin C              13 TTST-GU              3:00.10    3:01.95  
                1:28.76   3:01.95 (1:33.19)                                        
 54 Dillon, Kynley R          13 KATY-GU              3:14.16    3:03.90  
                1:29.39   3:03.90 (1:34.51)                                        
 55 Hernandez, Kenya A        14 UN-SA-GU             2:59.54    3:04.19  
                1:30.51   3:04.19 (1:33.68)                                        
 56 Lilly, Paige E            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.91Y   3:07.43  
                1:31.87   3:07.43 (1:35.56)                                        
 57 Gabrel, Karli K           13 KATY-GU              2:57.84Y   3:09.17  
                1:34.33   3:09.17 (1:34.84)                                        
 58 Dessouky, Samar S         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.79Y   3:11.19  
                1:35.80   3:11.19 (1:35.39)                                        
 59 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              3:06.39    3:11.35  
                1:33.26   3:11.35 (1:38.09)                                        
 60 Nguyen, Alina             13 Alamo Area-ST        3:17.55    3:14.91  
                1:34.87   3:14.91 (1:40.04)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maeda, Jessica Y          14 THSC-OR                34.19      33.71   20  
  2 Brostowitz, Tori L        13 SSTY-WI                33.66      34.02   17  
  3 Lynch, Zoe B              14 TXLA-ST                34.93      35.56   16  
  4 Edwards, Maddie M         14 FAST-NT                36.03      36.53   15  
  5 Selph, Alyssa J           13 AESC-OK                36.55      36.86   14  
  6 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR                38.17      38.03   13  
  7 Reynolds, Mariah M        13 SSTY-WI                38.24      38.70   12  
  8 Kawai, Gloria Y           13 SSTY-WI                41.97      41.00   11  
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Victoria V        14 Alamo Area-ST          47.57      46.73    9  
 10 Ramones, Rhiannon T       13 Alamo Area-ST          48.63      47.94    7  
 11 Erickson, Gabby C         13 Alamo Area-ST          48.47      47.96    6  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brostowitz, Tori L        13 SSTY-WI                34.23      33.66  
                  34.13           33.66 ( )                                        
  2 Maeda, Jessica Y          14 THSC-OR                34.10      34.19  
  3 Lynch, Zoe B              14 TXLA-ST                38.20      34.93  
  4 Edwards, Maddie M         14 FAST-NT                38.42      36.03  
  5 Selph, Alyssa J           13 AESC-OK                36.75      36.55  
  6 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR                38.50      38.17  
  7 Reynolds, Mariah M        13 SSTY-WI                40.70      38.24  
  8 Kawai, Gloria Y           13 SSTY-WI                40.98      41.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Victoria V        14 Alamo Area-ST          50.32      47.57  
 10 Erickson, Gabby C         13 Alamo Area-ST          49.65      48.47  
 11 Ramones, Rhiannon T       13 Alamo Area-ST          53.72      48.63  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maeda, Jessica Y          14 THSC-OR              1:17.90    1:14.37   20  
                  34.92     1:14.37 (39.45)                                        
  2 Lynch, Zoe B              14 TXLA-ST              1:17.75    1:16.30   17  
                  35.74     1:16.30 (40.56)                                        
  3 Adams, Katherine M        13 THSC-OR              1:19.09    1:17.32   16  
  4 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.94    1:17.76   15  
                  37.20     1:17.76 (40.56)                                        
  5 Selph, Alyssa J           13 AESC-OK              1:17.19    1:18.46   14  
                  38.03     1:18.46 (40.43)                                        
  6 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              1:19.07    1:18.95   13  
                  37.26     1:18.95 (41.69)                                        
  7 Holcomb, Meredith G       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.13    1:19.21   12  
                  37.20     1:19.21 (42.01)                                        
  8 Edwards, Maddie M         14 FAST-NT              1:18.44    1:19.38   11  
                  36.84     1:19.38 (42.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gardner, Grace J          14 HRA-CO               1:20.21    1:18.91    9  
                  36.24     1:18.91 (42.67)                                        
 10 Melton, McKenna G         13 DR-OH                1:21.21    1:20.13    7  
                  37.33     1:20.13 (42.80)                                        
 11 Li, Karen D               13 SHAC-GU              1:21.23    1:20.35    6  
                  37.42     1:20.35 (42.93)                                        
 12 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              1:22.22    1:20.91    5  
                  38.03     1:20.91 (42.88)                                        
 13 Makilan, Francesca P      14 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.03    1:22.98    4  
                  38.50     1:22.98 (44.48)                                        
 14 Corbeau, Nicolien J       13 THSC-OR              1:22.73    1:23.16    3  
                  38.34     1:23.16 (44.82)                                        
 15 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR              1:23.62    1:23.27    2  
                  39.33     1:23.27 (43.94)                                        
 16 Ware, Erin C              13 TTST-GU              1:23.34    1:23.57    1  
                  39.20     1:23.57 (44.37)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Selph, Alyssa J           13 AESC-OK              1:17.37    1:17.19  
  2 Lynch, Zoe B              14 TXLA-ST              1:19.96    1:17.75  
  3 Maeda, Jessica Y          14 THSC-OR              1:14.83    1:17.90  
                  36.04     1:17.90 (41.86)                                        
  4 Holcomb, Meredith G       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.59    1:18.13  
                  37.23     1:18.13 (40.90)                                        
  5 Edwards, Maddie M         14 FAST-NT              1:27.22    1:18.44  
  6 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.41    1:18.94  
                  37.69     1:18.94 (41.25)                                        
  7 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:19.07  
  8 Adams, Katherine M        13 THSC-OR              1:19.09    1:19.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gardner, Grace J          14 HRA-CO               1:28.09    1:20.21  
 10 Melton, McKenna G         13 DR-OH                1:21.97    1:21.21  
 11 Li, Karen D               13 SHAC-GU              1:23.56    1:21.23  
 12 Makilan, Francesca P      14 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.70    1:22.03  
 13 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              1:21.41    1:22.22  
 14 Corbeau, Nicolien J       13 THSC-OR              1:25.30    1:22.73  
 15 Ware, Erin C              13 TTST-GU              1:25.89    1:23.34  
 16 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR              1:26.60    1:23.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lafferty, Lydia A         14 AESC-OK              1:34.47    1:24.58  
 18 Putchinski, Kat M         13 RACE-NT              1:24.70    1:24.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brennig, Emily K          14 SHAC-GU              1:27.52    1:24.95  
 20 Coffey, Kaylee G          13 Unattached-ST        1:23.09    1:25.00  
 21 Skrobanek, Laney K        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.32    1:26.10  
 22 Kinsey, Emma E            13 TTST-GU              1:28.59    1:26.68  
 23 Reynolds, Mariah M        13 SSTY-WI              1:28.86    1:27.26  
 24 Parsons, Michelle M       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.84    1:27.33  
 25 Crisp, Becca A            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.45    1:27.43  
 26 Wehr, Lyndsey M           14 HRA-CO               1:29.33    1:28.22  
 27 Clouatre, Caroline E      14 HRA-CO               1:29.43    1:28.45  
 28 Gussie, Jenna R           14 RACE-NT              1:30.23    1:28.89  
 29 Nguyen, Theresa T         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.68    1:29.11  
 30 Culp, Rian M              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.15    1:29.97  
 31 Herrera-Ariza, Chelsea F  13 RACE-NT              1:21.87Y   1:30.06  
 32 Batiz, Francesca G        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.26    1:30.16  
 33 Stewart, Grace I          14 KATY-GU              1:36.58    1:31.60  
 34 Gianotti, Emily J         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.85    1:31.91  
 35 Munoz, Andrea C           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.16    1:32.08  
 36 Hassan, Nour A            14 SHAC-GU              1:24.28Y   1:32.09  
 37 Powers, Paris K           13 UN-SA-GU             1:34.15    1:32.49  
 38 Barclay, Anja M           13 DR-OH                1:36.30    1:32.99  
 39 Leal, Abigail G           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.36    1:33.07  
 40 Lai, Joyce Y              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.28    1:33.54  
 41 Castro, Diana C           13 RACE-NT              1:22.41Y   1:35.40  
 42 Parks, Savannah           13 AESC-OK              1:37.82    1:35.95  
 43 Brehm, Taylor E           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.22    1:37.84  
 44 Robles Basalo, Natalia    14 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.70    1:37.96  
 45 Lilly, Caroline L         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.31    1:38.07  
 46 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.73    1:38.28  
 47 Guinan, Emma L            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.50    1:38.40  
 48 Hilburn, Mack R           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.23    1:41.18  
 49 Nguyen, Alina             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.41    1:41.88  
 50 Pena, Maraya A            13 FAST-NT              1:29.27Y   1:43.00  
 51 Angelo, Madison M         13 RACE-NT              1:28.13Y   1:43.42  
 52 Eager, Stephanie T        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.94    1:44.28  
 -- Gabrel, Karli K           13 KATY-GU              1:54.43         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maeda, Jessica Y          14 THSC-OR              2:46.13    2:41.77   20  
                  35.56     1:16.43 (40.87)     1:58.60 (42.17)     2:41.77 (43.17)
  2 Adams, Katherine M        13 THSC-OR              2:50.55    2:44.79   17  
                  37.56     1:19.94 (42.38)     2:02.35 (42.41)     2:44.79 (42.44)
  3 Selph, Alyssa J           13 AESC-OK              2:52.36    2:46.89   16  
                  38.95     1:22.60 (43.65)     2:05.64 (43.04)     2:46.89 (41.25)
  4 Holcomb, Meredith G       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.57    2:48.16   15  
                  38.15     1:21.91 (43.76)     2:04.55 (42.64)     2:48.16 (43.61)
  5 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.24    2:48.35   14  
                  38.75     1:21.63 (42.88)     2:05.45 (43.82)     2:48.35 (42.90)
  6 Ziemba, Tess E            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.95    2:51.95   13  
                  38.70     1:22.03 (43.33)     2:06.60 (44.57)     2:51.95 (45.35)
  7 Li, Karen D               13 SHAC-GU              2:56.31    2:54.74   12  
                  38.25     1:22.43 (44.18)     2:07.50 (45.07)     2:54.74 (47.24)
  8 Edwards, Maddie M         14 FAST-NT              2:56.16    2:55.94   11  
                  38.70     1:24.26 (45.56)     2:09.75 (45.49)     2:55.94 (46.19)
B - Final
  9 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              2:56.80    2:54.73    9  
                                1:22.10 ( )     2:07.74 (45.64)     2:54.73 (46.99)
 10 Hoffman, Beaux P          14 SHAC-GU              3:01.37    2:55.04    7  
                  40.85     1:26.05 (45.20)     2:10.80 (44.75)     2:55.04 (44.24)
 11 Corbeau, Nicolien J       13 THSC-OR              2:59.83    2:56.67    6  
                  39.12     1:24.62 (45.50)     2:10.29 (45.67)     2:56.67 (46.38)
 12 Putchinski, Kat M         13 RACE-NT              2:58.93    2:57.27    5  
                  40.27     1:25.97 (45.70)     2:11.64 (45.67)     2:57.27 (45.63)
 13 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR              2:59.50    2:57.39    4  
                  39.89     1:25.03 (45.14)     2:11.43 (46.40)     2:57.39 (45.96)
 14 Melton, McKenna G         13 DR-OH                3:00.39    2:58.54    3  
                  40.67     1:26.01 (45.34)     2:13.49 (47.48)     2:58.54 (45.05)
 15 Makilan, Francesca P      14 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.70    3:02.40    2  
                  40.41     1:25.96 (45.55)     2:13.85 (47.89)     3:02.40 (48.55)
 16 Ware, Erin C              13 TTST-GU              3:04.28    3:03.22    1  
                  41.17     1:28.02 (46.85)     2:14.98 (46.96)     3:03.22 (48.24)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maeda, Jessica Y          14 THSC-OR              2:42.30    2:46.13  
                1:18.70   2:46.13 (1:27.43)                                        
  2 Holcomb, Meredith G       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.76    2:48.57  
                1:20.94   2:48.57 (1:27.63)                                        
  3 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.50    2:50.24  
                1:21.52   2:50.24 (1:28.72)                                        
  4 Adams, Katherine M        13 THSC-OR              2:47.06    2:50.55  
                1:21.87   2:50.55 (1:28.68)                                        
  5 Selph, Alyssa J           13 AESC-OK              2:49.02    2:52.36  
                1:25.44   2:52.36 (1:26.92)                                        
  6 Ziemba, Tess E            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.23    2:55.95  
                1:25.95   2:55.95 (1:30.00)                                        
  7 Edwards, Maddie M         14 FAST-NT              3:07.31    2:56.16  
                1:23.11   2:56.16 (1:33.05)                                        
  8 Li, Karen D               13 SHAC-GU              2:57.38    2:56.31  
                1:23.30   2:56.31 (1:33.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              2:52.55    2:56.80  
                1:24.48   2:56.80 (1:32.32)                                        
 10 Putchinski, Kat M         13 RACE-NT              2:57.99    2:58.93  
                1:26.81   2:58.93 (1:32.12)                                        
 11 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR              3:03.85    2:59.50  
                1:26.22   2:59.50 (1:33.28)                                        
 12 Corbeau, Nicolien J       13 THSC-OR              3:00.24    2:59.83  
                1:25.62   2:59.83 (1:34.21)                                        
 13 Melton, McKenna G         13 DR-OH                2:57.63    3:00.39  
                1:26.72   3:00.39 (1:33.67)                                        
 14 Hoffman, Beaux P          14 SHAC-GU              3:01.63    3:01.37  
                1:29.80   3:01.37 (1:31.57)                                        
 15 Makilan, Francesca P      14 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.41    3:03.70  
 16 Ware, Erin C              13 TTST-GU              3:03.83    3:04.28  
                1:27.83   3:04.28 (1:36.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Skrobanek, Laney K        14 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.30    3:04.85  
                1:29.04   3:04.85 (1:35.81)                                        
 18 Sanger, Elisabeth F       14 THSC-OR              3:02.20    3:06.52  
                1:29.80   3:06.52 (1:36.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lenz, Rachel E            14 SSTY-WI              2:40.88Y   3:07.13  
                1:31.38   3:07.13 (1:35.75)                                        
 20 Crisp, Becca A            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.49    3:07.14  
                1:30.16   3:07.14 (1:36.98)                                        
 21 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      14 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.36    3:08.16  
                1:31.53   3:08.16 (1:36.63)                                        
 22 Brennig, Emily K          14 SHAC-GU              3:09.33    3:09.97  
                1:30.30   3:09.97 (1:39.67)                                        
 23 Clouatre, Caroline E      14 HRA-CO               3:05.45    3:10.25  
                1:30.87   3:10.25 (1:39.38)                                        
 24 Parsons, Michelle M       14 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.55    3:10.72  
                1:30.99   3:10.72 (1:39.73)                                        
 25 Gussie, Jenna R           14 RACE-NT              3:13.06    3:10.76  
                1:30.19   3:10.76 (1:40.57)                                        
 26 Dillon, Kynley R          13 KATY-GU              2:54.87Y   3:11.17  
                1:32.04   3:11.17 (1:39.13)                                        
 27 Burke, Ruby L             14 THSC-OR              3:10.11    3:11.96  
                1:32.32   3:11.96 (1:39.64)                                        
 28 Bahr, Kaylee M            14 Alamo Area-ST        3:19.03    3:12.98  
                1:32.91   3:12.98 (1:40.07)                                        
 29 Wehr, Lyndsey M           14 HRA-CO               3:11.26    3:13.66  
                1:33.42   3:13.66 (1:40.24)                                        
 30 Munoz, Andrea C           14 Alamo Area-ST        3:19.05    3:14.06  
                1:33.86   3:14.06 (1:40.20)                                        
 31 Nguyen, Theresa T         14 Alamo Area-ST        3:19.79    3:15.09  
                1:34.32   3:15.09 (1:40.77)                                        
 32 Lai, Joyce Y              13 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.70    3:15.55  
                1:33.74   3:15.55 (1:41.81)                                        
 33 Mauldin, Gabby P          14 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.81    3:16.62  
                1:35.20   3:16.62 (1:41.42)                                        
 34 Johnson, Julia J          13 RACE-NT              3:18.03    3:16.83  
                1:36.39   3:16.83 (1:40.44)                                        
 35 Reynolds, Mariah M        13 SSTY-WI              3:12.82    3:18.72  
                1:34.87   3:18.72 (1:43.85)                                        
 36 Mealey, Madeline G        13 SASA-ST              3:29.38    3:18.76  
                1:33.19   3:18.76 (1:45.57)                                        
 37 Jimenez, Isabella         14 Alamo Area-ST        3:29.56    3:23.70  
                1:37.61   3:23.70 (1:46.09)                                        
 38 Guinan, Emma L            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:28.28    3:23.72  
                1:40.13   3:23.72 (1:43.59)                                        
 39 Barclay, Anja M           13 DR-OH                3:30.32    3:23.74  
                1:38.65   3:23.74 (1:45.09)                                        
 40 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 Alamo Area-ST        3:29.54    3:25.16  
                1:38.72   3:25.16 (1:46.44)                                        
 41 Castillo, Lyriq J         13 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.92    3:30.01  
                1:41.45   3:30.01 (1:48.56)                                        
 42 Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I   14 Alamo Area-ST        3:37.67    3:35.83  
                1:43.59   3:35.83 (1:52.24)                                        
 43 Dessouky, Samar S         13 Alamo Area-ST        3:47.98    3:46.65  
                1:49.89   3:46.65 (1:56.76)                                        
 -- Lynch, Zoe B              14 TXLA-ST              2:55.84         DQ  
                1:23.57        DQ (1:29.23)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Jada A             13 Alamo Area-ST          29.57      29.08   20  
  2 Lustria, Fay S            14 THSC-OR                30.72      29.34   17  
  3 Brostowitz, Tori L        13 SSTY-WI                29.65      29.66   16  
  4 Francis, Riley J          14 LAC-NT                 30.20      29.75   15  
  5 McNeil, Piper L           13 AESC-OK                30.40      29.90   14  
  6 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR                30.79      30.23   13  
  7 Kawai, Gloria Y           13 SSTY-WI                30.91      30.96   12  
  8 Clevenger, Grace I        13 Alamo Area-ST          31.24      31.67   11  
B - Final
  9 Lu, Sarah                 14 KATY-GU                31.56      30.77    9  
 10 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR                32.60      31.41    7  
 11 Oliver, Grace C           14 RACE-NT                31.99      32.04    6  
 12 Wehr, Lyndsey M           14 HRA-CO                 33.55      32.19    5  
 13 Pagonis, Anastasia K      14 LIAC-MR                32.71      32.84    4  
 14 Baylor, Madi R            14 TXLA-ST                33.26      33.08    3  
 15 Kumar, Ananya             14 FAST-NT                33.51      33.25    1.5
 15 Batiz, Francesca G        13 Alamo Area-ST          33.29      33.25    1.5
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Jada A             13 Alamo Area-ST          29.03      29.57  
  2 Brostowitz, Tori L        13 SSTY-WI                29.60      29.65  
  3 Francis, Riley J          14 LAC-NT                 30.19      30.20  
  4 McNeil, Piper L           13 AESC-OK                30.53      30.40  
  5 Lustria, Fay S            14 THSC-OR                31.06      30.72  
  6 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR                32.42      30.79  
  7 Kawai, Gloria Y           13 SSTY-WI                30.84      30.91  
  8 Clevenger, Grace I        13 Alamo Area-ST          31.21      31.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lu, Sarah                 14 KATY-GU                32.09      31.56  
 10 Oliver, Grace C           14 RACE-NT                32.47      31.99  
 11 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR                38.33      32.60  
 12 Pagonis, Anastasia K      14 LIAC-MR                34.59      32.71  
 13 Baylor, Madi R            14 TXLA-ST                40.59      33.26  
 14 Batiz, Francesca G        13 Alamo Area-ST          33.15      33.29  
 15 Kumar, Ananya             14 FAST-NT                35.03      33.51  
 16 Wehr, Lyndsey M           14 HRA-CO                 34.35      33.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ahmed, Zeha               14 SHAC-GU                35.34      33.70  
 18 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR                34.45      33.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kurka, Campbell A         13 SHAC-GU                34.53      34.68  
 20 Nguyen, Theresa T         14 Alamo Area-ST          37.67      35.29  
 21 Rogers, Ashlyn N          13 HRA-CO                 32.56      35.36  
 22 Powers, Paris K           13 UN-SA-GU               39.43      36.16  
 23 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR                34.34      36.20  
 24 Gabrel, Karli K           13 KATY-GU                41.82      37.39  
 25 Marris, Ella M            13 HRA-CO                 36.61      37.57  
 26 Stewart, Grace I          14 KATY-GU                42.60      38.04  
 27 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR                40.42      39.42  
 28 Erickson, Gabby C         13 Alamo Area-ST          48.41      44.83  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lustria, Fay S            14 THSC-OR              1:05.56    1:03.20   20  
                  29.72     1:03.20 (33.48)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Beaux P          14 SHAC-GU              1:05.11    1:03.91   17  
                  29.49     1:03.91 (34.42)                                        
  3 Lu, Sarah                 14 KATY-GU              1:06.87    1:04.96   16  
                  30.62     1:04.96 (34.34)                                        
  4 Gianotti, Emily J         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.12    1:05.83   15  
                  30.26     1:05.83 (35.57)                                        
  5 Lafferty, Lydia A         14 AESC-OK              1:05.81    1:06.31   14  
                  30.28     1:06.31 (36.03)                                        
  6 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR              1:07.18    1:06.32   13  
                  30.57     1:06.32 (35.75)                                        
  7 Olson, Devyn M            14 DR-OH                1:07.22    1:07.18   12  
                  31.52     1:07.18 (35.66)                                        
  8 Trainer, Hannah E         14 THSC-OR              1:07.03    1:07.52   11  
                  31.26     1:07.52 (36.26)                                        
B - Final
  9 Black, Laci L             14 RACE-NT              1:08.86    1:05.93    9  
                  31.45     1:05.93 (34.48)                                        
 10 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              1:07.52    1:06.77    7  
                  30.72     1:06.77 (36.05)                                        
 11 Brostowitz, Tori L        13 SSTY-WI              1:08.66    1:07.34    6  
                  30.71     1:07.34 (36.63)                                        
 12 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  13 TXLA-ST              1:09.45    1:08.17    5  
                  31.37     1:08.17 (36.80)                                        
 13 Robles, Samantha          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.42    1:08.69    4  
                  31.75     1:08.69 (36.94)                                        
 14 Buhr, Sophia E            14 LAC-NT               1:08.51    1:09.57    3  
                  31.54     1:09.57 (38.03)                                        
 15 Gardner, Grace J          14 HRA-CO               1:09.48    1:10.64    2  
                  32.27     1:10.64 (38.37)                                        
 -- McNeil, Piper L           13 AESC-OK              1:07.62         DQ  
                  30.33          DQ (43.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoffman, Beaux P          14 SHAC-GU              1:04.28    1:05.11  
  2 Lustria, Fay S            14 THSC-OR              1:04.43    1:05.56  
  3 Lafferty, Lydia A         14 AESC-OK              1:16.19    1:05.81  
  4 Gianotti, Emily J         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.30    1:06.12  
  5 Lu, Sarah                 14 KATY-GU              1:07.14    1:06.87  
  6 Trainer, Hannah E         14 THSC-OR              1:08.37    1:07.03  
  7 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR              1:07.68    1:07.18  
  8 Olson, Devyn M            14 DR-OH                1:06.22    1:07.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              1:05.78    1:07.52  
 10 McNeil, Piper L           13 AESC-OK              1:07.80    1:07.62  
 11 Buhr, Sophia E            14 LAC-NT               1:11.86    1:08.51  
 12 Brostowitz, Tori L        13 SSTY-WI              1:05.92    1:08.66  
 13 Black, Laci L             14 RACE-NT              1:06.03    1:08.86  
 14 Robles, Samantha          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.86    1:09.42  
 15 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  13 TXLA-ST              1:11.05    1:09.45  
 16 Gardner, Grace J          14 HRA-CO               1:10.96    1:09.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Young, Natalie E          13 THSC-OR              1:10.07    1:09.49  
 18 Kinsey, Emma E            13 TTST-GU              1:10.67    1:09.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Copes, Jenna E            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.61    1:09.95  
 20 Shaw, Marcia E            14 AESC-OK              1:08.20    1:09.98  
 21 Scott, Jada A             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.90    1:10.43  
 22 Katayama-Stall, Quinn T   14 THSC-OR              1:10.23    1:10.53  
 23 Ziemba, Tess E            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.87    1:10.85  
 24 Clevenger, Grace I        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.85    1:10.96  
 25 Langston, Ava G           13 RACE-NT              1:11.57    1:11.10  
 26 Mosley, Phoebe Y          13 RACE-NT              1:09.90    1:11.24  
 27 Neskora, Ella B           13 KATY-GU              1:13.75    1:11.56  
 28 Li, Karen D               13 SHAC-GU              1:13.27    1:11.88  
 29 Romine, Maren K           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.49    1:12.89  
 30 Freimanis, Alyssa K       13 SHAC-GU              1:16.23    1:13.73  
 31 Sumbera, Vivian C         14 SHAC-GU              1:17.95    1:14.19  
 32 Herrera-Ariza, Chelsea F  13 RACE-NT              1:18.78    1:14.21  
 33 Sanger, Elisabeth F       14 THSC-OR              1:14.57    1:14.89  
 34 Bahr, Kaylee M            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.72    1:14.90  
 35 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              1:13.65    1:15.07  
 36 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              1:17.12    1:15.20  
 37 Pangburn, Janci J         13 JTSC-OK              1:17.41    1:15.50  
 38 Corbeau, Nicolien J       13 THSC-OR              1:17.08    1:15.82  
 39 Yueh, Alice               13 THSC-OR              1:14.80    1:15.94  
 40 Kumar, Ananya             14 FAST-NT              1:17.48    1:15.99  
 41 Ahmed, Zeha               14 SHAC-GU              1:16.82    1:16.18  
 42 Jimenez, Isabella         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.83    1:16.22  
 43 Selph, Alyssa J           13 AESC-OK              1:13.60    1:16.28  
 44 Woolford, Abby R          13 DR-OH                1:15.02    1:16.33  
 45 Pagonis, Anastasia K      14 LIAC-MR              1:15.61    1:16.68  
 46 Castro, Diana C           13 RACE-NT              1:21.22    1:17.40  
 47 Logsdon, Amber M          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.40    1:17.68  
 48 Baylor, Madi R            14 TXLA-ST              1:20.14    1:17.97  
 49 Conrad, Kylee A           14 RACE-NT              1:19.82    1:18.38  
 50 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      14 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.03    1:18.44  
 51 Munoz, Andrea C           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.93    1:18.49  
 52 Hassan, Nour A            14 SHAC-GU              1:23.35    1:18.94  
 53 Hernandez, Kenya A        14 UN-SA-GU             1:22.72    1:19.47  
 54 Melton, McKenna G         13 DR-OH                1:20.51    1:19.81  
 55 Kurka, Campbell A         13 SHAC-GU              1:26.40    1:20.10  
 56 Ware, Erin C              13 TTST-GU              1:21.01    1:21.28  
 57 Makilan, Francesca P      14 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.62    1:21.69  
 58 Elgar, Kelsy E            13 SHAC-GU              1:20.69    1:21.88  
 59 Nguyen, Theresa T         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.14    1:21.99  
 60 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.42    1:22.36  
 61 Clark, Paige M            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.16    1:22.38  
 62 Robles Basalo, Natalia    14 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.68    1:23.96  
 63 Brehm, Taylor E           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.68Y   1:23.97  
 64 Lilly, Caroline L         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.98    1:26.19  
 65 Nguyen, Alina             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.38    1:30.44  
 66 Pena, Maraya A            13 FAST-NT              1:23.50Y   1:37.90  
 -- Garcia, Victoria V        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.33         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Black, Laci L             14 RACE-NT              2:22.95    2:20.38   20  
                  30.91     1:06.22 (35.31)     1:42.86 (36.64)     2:20.38 (37.52)
  2 Lu, Sarah                 14 KATY-GU              2:27.10    2:23.74   17  
                  32.65     1:08.70 (36.05)     1:45.66 (36.96)     2:23.74 (38.08)
  3 Lustria, Fay S            14 THSC-OR              2:26.83    2:23.93   16  
                  31.96     1:09.23 (37.27)     1:45.79 (36.56)     2:23.93 (38.14)
  4 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR              2:29.03    2:27.44   15  
                  31.06     1:08.05 (36.99)     1:47.00 (38.95)     2:27.44 (40.44)
  5 Olson, Devyn M            14 DR-OH                2:29.51    2:29.36   14  
                  33.20     1:10.31 (37.11)     1:49.21 (38.90)     2:29.36 (40.15)
  6 Nader, lea A              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.94    2:32.57   13  
                  33.21     1:11.48 (38.27)     1:51.84 (40.36)     2:32.57 (40.73)
  7 Langston, Ava G           13 RACE-NT              2:30.66    2:32.61   12  
                  33.95     1:12.02 (38.07)     1:52.23 (40.21)     2:32.61 (40.38)
  8 Young, Natalie E          13 THSC-OR              2:30.65    2:32.67   11  
                  33.21     1:11.57 (38.36)     1:51.82 (40.25)     2:32.67 (40.85)
B - Final
  9 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              2:31.97    2:29.48    9  
                  32.84     1:10.53 (37.69)     1:50.04 (39.51)     2:29.48 (39.44)
 10 Whitaker, Ava G           13 RACE-NT              2:36.57    2:30.11    7  
                  32.25     1:09.93 (37.68)     1:49.94 (40.01)     2:30.11 (40.17)
 11 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.34    2:31.75    6  
                  33.34     1:11.28 (37.94)     1:51.47 (40.19)     2:31.75 (40.28)
 12 Buhr, Sophia E            14 LAC-NT               2:32.16    2:31.83    5  
                  33.47     1:12.07 (38.60)     1:51.30 (39.23)     2:31.83 (40.53)
 13 Maeda, Jessica Y          14 THSC-OR              2:33.37    2:33.77    4  
                  32.73     1:11.59 (38.86)     1:51.50 (39.91)     2:33.77 (42.27)
 14 Trainer, Hannah E         14 THSC-OR              2:33.91    2:34.66    3  
                  33.07     1:11.82 (38.75)     1:52.44 (40.62)     2:34.66 (42.22)
 15 Gardner, Grace J          14 HRA-CO               2:34.95    2:37.16    2  
                  32.73     1:12.47 (39.74)   2:37.16 (1:24.69)                    
 16 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              2:37.32    2:37.41    1  
                  34.85     1:15.77 (40.92)     1:56.41 (40.64)     2:37.41 (41.00)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Black, Laci L             14 RACE-NT              2:22.02    2:22.95  
                1:08.26   2:22.95 (1:14.69)                                        
  2 Lustria, Fay S            14 THSC-OR              2:24.69    2:26.83  
                1:09.79   2:26.83 (1:17.04)                                        
  3 Lu, Sarah                 14 KATY-GU              2:25.60    2:27.10  
                1:12.15   2:27.10 (1:14.95)                                        
  4 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR              2:31.00    2:29.03  
                1:09.98   2:29.03 (1:19.05)                                        
  5 Olson, Devyn M            14 DR-OH                2:29.01    2:29.51  
                1:11.74   2:29.51 (1:17.77)                                        
  6 Young, Natalie E          13 THSC-OR              2:34.44    2:30.65  
                1:11.63   2:30.65 (1:19.02)                                        
  7 Langston, Ava G           13 RACE-NT              2:31.72    2:30.66  
                1:11.53   2:30.66 (1:19.13)                                        
  8 Nader, lea A              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.87    2:31.94  
                1:11.63   2:31.94 (1:20.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              2:25.94    2:31.97  
                1:11.84   2:31.97 (1:20.13)                                        
 10 Buhr, Sophia E            14 LAC-NT               2:43.70    2:32.16  
                1:13.38   2:32.16 (1:18.78)                                        
 11 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.66    2:32.34  
                1:10.68   2:32.34 (1:21.66)                                        
 12 Maeda, Jessica Y          14 THSC-OR              2:36.11    2:33.37  
                1:11.81   2:33.37 (1:21.56)                                        
 13 Trainer, Hannah E         14 THSC-OR              2:31.80    2:33.91  
                1:13.36   2:33.91 (1:20.55)                                        
 14 Gardner, Grace J          14 HRA-CO               2:48.48    2:34.95  
                1:11.90   2:34.95 (1:23.05)                                        
 15 Whitaker, Ava G           13 RACE-NT              2:31.80    2:36.57  
                1:13.93   2:36.57 (1:22.64)                                        
 16 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              2:38.16    2:37.32  
                1:14.31   2:37.32 (1:23.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gianotti, Emily J         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.48    2:38.65  
                1:14.61   2:38.65 (1:24.04)                                        
 18 Mosley, Phoebe Y          13 RACE-NT              2:32.57    2:39.12  
                1:15.31   2:39.12 (1:23.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kinsey, Emma E            13 TTST-GU              2:43.64    2:39.48  
                1:15.33   2:39.48 (1:24.15)                                        
 20 Romine, Maren K           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.74    2:39.60  
                1:13.39   2:39.60 (1:26.21)                                        
 21 Li, Karen D               13 SHAC-GU              2:49.46    2:40.91  
                1:16.03   2:40.91 (1:24.88)                                        
 22 Herrera-Ariza, Chelsea F  13 RACE-NT              2:32.38Y   2:42.07  
                1:15.55   2:42.07 (1:26.52)                                        
 23 Sumbera, Vivian C         14 SHAC-GU              2:57.06    2:43.32  
                1:17.19   2:43.32 (1:26.13)                                        
 24 Adams, Katherine M        13 THSC-OR              2:43.40    2:43.58  
                1:16.50   2:43.58 (1:27.08)                                        
 25 Woolford, Abby R          13 DR-OH                2:47.92    2:44.63  
                1:17.33   2:44.63 (1:27.30)                                        
 26 Freimanis, Alyssa K       13 SHAC-GU              2:45.49    2:48.82  
                1:17.97   2:48.82 (1:30.85)                                        
 27 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              2:54.36    2:49.83  
                1:18.77   2:49.83 (1:31.06)                                        
 28 Jimenez, Isabella         14 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.17    2:50.13  
                1:20.86   2:50.13 (1:29.27)                                        
 29 Pagonis, Anastasia K      14 LIAC-MR              2:50.73    2:52.29  
                1:20.43   2:52.29 (1:31.86)                                        
 30 Kumar, Ananya             14 FAST-NT              2:58.03    2:53.81  
                1:21.12   2:53.81 (1:32.69)                                        
 31 Castillo, Lyriq J         13 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.73    3:05.38  
                1:26.22   3:05.38 (1:39.16)                                        
 -- Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR              2:54.55         DQ  
                1:26.56        DQ (1:31.95)                                        
 -- Hoffman, Beaux P          14 SHAC-GU              2:29.50         DQ  
                1:10.98        DQ (1:15.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lustria, Fay S            14 THSC-OR              2:32.35    2:25.48   20  
                  30.91     1:08.64 (37.73)     1:51.96 (43.32)     2:25.48 (33.52)
  2 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.24    2:28.21   17  
                  31.67     1:10.86 (39.19)     1:54.54 (43.68)     2:28.21 (33.67)
  3 Maeda, Jessica Y          14 THSC-OR              2:34.16    2:30.68   16  
                  32.27     1:13.41 (41.14)     1:54.59 (41.18)     2:30.68 (36.09)
  4 Holcomb, Meredith G       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.69    2:31.86   15  
                  33.69     1:13.84 (40.15)     1:56.92 (43.08)     2:31.86 (34.94)
  5 Putchinski, Kat M         13 RACE-NT              2:33.67    2:31.89   14  
                  32.36     1:11.49 (39.13)     1:55.74 (44.25)     2:31.89 (36.15)
  6 Brostowitz, Tori L        13 SSTY-WI              2:34.35    2:32.51   13  
                  32.08     1:10.83 (38.75)     1:55.85 (45.02)     2:32.51 (36.66)
  7 Romine, Maren K           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.32    2:32.55   12  
                  32.34     1:11.85 (39.51)     1:57.18 (45.33)     2:32.55 (35.37)
  8 Whitaker, Ava G           13 RACE-NT              2:34.79    2:36.55   11  
                  30.33     1:10.66 (40.33)     1:59.26 (48.60)     2:36.55 (37.29)
B - Final
  9 Hoffman, Beaux P          14 SHAC-GU              2:36.11    2:28.37    9  
                  30.63     1:09.23 (38.60)     1:54.26 (45.03)     2:28.37 (34.11)
 10 Olson, Devyn M            14 DR-OH                2:36.26    2:31.27    7  
                  31.80     1:10.60 (38.80)     1:57.96 (47.36)     2:31.27 (33.31)
 11 Mosley, Phoebe Y          13 RACE-NT              2:35.97    2:32.74    6  
                  32.59     1:10.78 (38.19)     1:56.50 (45.72)     2:32.74 (36.24)
 12 Trainer, Hannah E         14 THSC-OR              2:35.81    2:33.46    5  
                  32.40     1:12.34 (39.94)     1:58.91 (46.57)     2:33.46 (34.55)
 13 Adams, Katherine M        13 THSC-OR              2:35.94    2:34.12    4  
                  33.37     1:14.83 (41.46)     1:59.18 (44.35)     2:34.12 (34.94)
 14 Young, Natalie E          13 THSC-OR              2:37.01    2:35.05    3  
                  32.77     1:11.80 (39.03)     2:01.36 (49.56)     2:35.05 (33.69)
 15 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              2:35.76    2:37.58    2  
                  32.73     1:12.87 (40.14)   2:37.58 (1:24.71)                    
 16 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              2:37.12    2:39.90    1  
                  34.77     1:15.55 (40.78)     2:04.27 (48.72)     2:39.90 (35.63)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.76    2:30.24  
                1:10.74   2:30.24 (1:19.50)                                        
  2 Lustria, Fay S            14 THSC-OR              2:24.38    2:32.35  
                1:12.06   2:32.35 (1:20.29)                                        
  3 Holcomb, Meredith G       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.41    2:32.69  
                1:14.89   2:32.69 (1:17.80)                                        
  4 Putchinski, Kat M         13 RACE-NT              2:34.60    2:33.67  
                1:12.17   2:33.67 (1:21.50)                                        
  5 Maeda, Jessica Y          14 THSC-OR              2:31.54    2:34.16  
                1:14.82   2:34.16 (1:19.34)                                        
  6 Brostowitz, Tori L        13 SSTY-WI              2:29.90    2:34.35  
                1:12.00   2:34.35 (1:22.35)                                        
  7 Whitaker, Ava G           13 RACE-NT              2:34.43    2:34.79  
                1:10.49   2:34.79 (1:24.30)                                        
  8 Romine, Maren K           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.26    2:35.32  
                1:12.97   2:35.32 (1:22.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              2:35.12    2:35.76  
                1:12.60   2:35.76 (1:23.16)                                        
 10 Trainer, Hannah E         14 THSC-OR              2:36.88    2:35.81  
                1:13.57   2:35.81 (1:22.24)                                        
 11 Adams, Katherine M        13 THSC-OR              2:32.27    2:35.94  
                1:15.09   2:35.94 (1:20.85)                                        
 12 Mosley, Phoebe Y          13 RACE-NT              2:34.68    2:35.97  
                1:11.96   2:35.97 (1:24.01)                                        
 13 Hoffman, Beaux P          14 SHAC-GU              2:33.25    2:36.11  
                1:14.33   2:36.11 (1:21.78)                                        
 14 Olson, Devyn M            14 DR-OH                2:31.57    2:36.26  
                1:12.57   2:36.26 (1:23.69)                                        
 15 Young, Natalie E          13 THSC-OR              2:34.15    2:37.01  
                1:14.51   2:37.01 (1:22.50)                                        
 16 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              2:39.87    2:37.12  
                1:14.33   2:37.12 (1:22.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR              2:34.32    2:37.33  
                1:12.90   2:37.33 (1:24.43)                                        
 18 Lu, Sarah                 14 KATY-GU              2:31.10    2:37.60  
                1:13.06   2:37.60 (1:24.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Langston, Ava G           13 RACE-NT              2:39.98    2:37.64  
                1:14.80   2:37.64 (1:22.84)                                        
 20 Selph, Alyssa J           13 AESC-OK              2:36.25    2:37.65  
                1:17.32   2:37.65 (1:20.33)                                        
 21 Skrobanek, Laney K        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.82    2:37.77  
                1:12.60   2:37.77 (1:25.17)                                        
 22 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              2:39.77    2:38.24  
                1:15.52   2:38.24 (1:22.72)                                        
 23 Corbeau, Nicolien J       13 THSC-OR              2:37.77    2:38.25  
                1:15.40   2:38.25 (1:22.85)                                        
 24 Clevenger, Grace I        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.53    2:38.73  
                1:12.05   2:38.73 (1:26.68)                                        
 25 Gardner, Grace J          14 HRA-CO               2:44.24    2:38.75  
                1:15.88   2:38.75 (1:22.87)                                        
 26 Li, Karen D               13 SHAC-GU              2:42.16    2:38.80  
                1:17.24   2:38.80 (1:21.56)                                        
 27 Edwards, Maddie M         14 FAST-NT              2:49.44    2:39.17  
                1:16.47   2:39.17 (1:22.70)                                        
 28 Melton, McKenna G         13 DR-OH                2:42.47    2:39.22  
                1:16.63   2:39.22 (1:22.59)                                        
 29 Katayama-Stall, Quinn T   14 THSC-OR              2:34.96    2:39.40  
                1:13.23   2:39.40 (1:26.17)                                        
 30 Clouatre, Caroline E      14 HRA-CO               2:41.75    2:39.48  
                1:15.15   2:39.48 (1:24.33)                                        
 31 Gussie, Jenna R           14 RACE-NT              2:42.79    2:39.74  
                1:15.02   2:39.74 (1:24.72)                                        
 32 Copes, Jenna E            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.11    2:40.69  
                1:13.89   2:40.69 (1:26.80)                                        
 33 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR              2:41.49    2:40.75  
                1:19.63   2:40.75 (1:21.12)                                        
 34 Robles, Samantha          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.09    2:41.00  
                1:14.24   2:41.00 (1:26.76)                                        
 35 Conrad, Kylee A           14 RACE-NT              2:31.57    2:41.62  
                1:15.61   2:41.62 (1:26.01)                                        
 36 Lenz, Rachel E            14 SSTY-WI              2:48.51    2:41.79  
                1:15.29   2:41.79 (1:26.50)                                        
 37 Bahr, Kaylee M            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.25    2:42.39  
                1:16.68   2:42.39 (1:25.71)                                        
 38 Herrera-Ariza, Chelsea F  13 RACE-NT              2:47.44    2:42.59  
                1:15.84   2:42.59 (1:26.75)                                        
 39 Freimanis, Alyssa K       13 SHAC-GU              2:46.70    2:42.77  
                1:16.00   2:42.77 (1:26.77)                                        
 40 Lynch, Zoe B              14 TXLA-ST              2:38.89    2:42.80  
                1:17.56   2:42.80 (1:25.24)                                        
 41 Neskora, Ella B           13 KATY-GU              2:44.52    2:42.89  
                1:16.08   2:42.89 (1:26.81)                                        
 42 Samples, Ellie R          14 RACE-NT              2:39.86    2:43.54  
                1:15.03   2:43.54 (1:28.51)                                        
 43 Sanger, Elisabeth F       14 THSC-OR              2:40.36    2:43.56  
                1:17.47   2:43.56 (1:26.09)                                        
 44 Coffey, Kaylee G          13 Unattached-ST        2:37.28    2:43.68  
                1:17.16   2:43.68 (1:26.52)                                        
 45 Castro, Diana C           13 RACE-NT              2:55.58    2:43.76  
                1:18.29   2:43.76 (1:25.47)                                        
 46 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              2:43.42    2:44.88  
                1:14.91   2:44.88 (1:29.97)                                        
 47 Rogers, Ashlyn N          13 HRA-CO               2:46.79    2:44.98  
                1:15.98   2:44.98 (1:29.00)                                        
 48 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      14 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.81    2:47.03  
                1:17.77   2:47.03 (1:29.26)                                        
 49 Parsons, Michelle M       14 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.19    2:47.18  
                1:18.99   2:47.18 (1:28.19)                                        
 50 Johnson, Julia J          13 RACE-NT              2:53.42    2:47.43  
                1:20.36   2:47.43 (1:27.07)                                        
 51 McCafferty, Rachel E      13 UN-ST-ST             2:52.72    2:47.76  
                1:20.37   2:47.76 (1:27.39)                                        
 52 Hassan, Nour A            14 SHAC-GU              2:54.78    2:48.09  
                1:17.95   2:48.09 (1:30.14)                                        
 53 Makilan, Francesca P      14 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.94    2:48.29  
                1:19.13   2:48.29 (1:29.16)                                        
 54 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              2:53.37    2:48.84  
                1:18.32   2:48.84 (1:30.52)                                        
 55 Munoz, Andrea C           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.37    2:49.00  
                1:21.59   2:49.00 (1:27.41)                                        
 56 Ware, Erin C              13 TTST-GU              2:50.64    2:49.34  
                1:21.36   2:49.34 (1:27.98)                                        
 57 Crisp, Becca A            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.02    2:49.36  
                1:20.81   2:49.36 (1:28.55)                                        
 58 Guinan, Emma L            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.99    2:49.41  
                1:19.77   2:49.41 (1:29.64)                                        
 59 Jimenez, Isabella         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.51    2:49.54  
                1:19.42   2:49.54 (1:30.12)                                        
 60 Brennig, Emily K          14 SHAC-GU              2:53.20    2:50.08  
                1:20.68   2:50.08 (1:29.40)                                        
 61 Porter, Ella E            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.65    2:51.32  
                1:17.99   2:51.32 (1:33.33)                                        
 62 Clark, Paige M            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.79    2:53.64  
                1:18.38   2:53.64 (1:35.26)                                        
 63 Barclay, Anja M           13 DR-OH                3:03.39    2:53.65  
                1:22.82   2:53.65 (1:30.83)                                        
 64 Reynolds, Mariah M        13 SSTY-WI              2:47.15    2:53.94  
                1:23.07   2:53.94 (1:30.87)                                        
 65 Landin, Madeleine J       14 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.11    2:54.51  
                1:21.96   2:54.51 (1:32.55)                                        
 66 Robles Basalo, Natalia    14 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.92    2:54.67  
                1:20.25   2:54.67 (1:34.42)                                        
 67 Stewart, Grace I          14 KATY-GU              3:00.33    2:54.87  
                1:24.92   2:54.87 (1:29.95)                                        
 68 Elgar, Kelsy E            13 SHAC-GU              2:54.91    2:54.98  
                1:18.82   2:54.98 (1:36.16)                                        
 69 Nguyen, Theresa T         14 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.28    2:55.68  
                1:22.56   2:55.68 (1:33.12)                                        
 70 Baylor, Madi R            14 TXLA-ST              2:57.84    2:55.78  
                1:21.45   2:55.78 (1:34.33)                                        
 71 Leal, Abigail G           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.67    2:56.72  
                1:24.38   2:56.72 (1:32.34)                                        
 72 Lai, Joyce Y              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.73    2:56.83  
                1:22.77   2:56.83 (1:34.06)                                        
 73 Culp, Rian M              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.20    2:56.96  
                1:21.94   2:56.96 (1:35.02)                                        
 74 Kumar, Ananya             14 FAST-NT              3:01.50    2:57.18  
                1:20.63   2:57.18 (1:36.55)                                        
 75 Laechelin, Amy N          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.64    2:58.05  
                1:26.38   2:58.05 (1:31.67)                                        
 76 Hilburn, Mack R           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.77    2:58.66  
                1:20.36   2:58.66 (1:38.30)                                        
 77 Dillon, Kynley R          13 KATY-GU              3:05.19    2:59.11  
                1:29.89   2:59.11 (1:29.22)                                        
 78 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              2:57.80    2:59.25  
                1:21.94   2:59.25 (1:37.31)                                        
 79 Hernandez, Kenya A        14 UN-SA-GU             2:58.63    2:59.57  
                1:24.55   2:59.57 (1:35.02)                                        
 80 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.57    3:00.55  
                1:25.21   3:00.55 (1:35.34)                                        
 81 Ahmed, Zeha               14 SHAC-GU              3:06.37    3:02.10  
                1:22.98   3:02.10 (1:39.12)                                        
 82 Castillo, Lyriq J         13 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.12    3:02.56  
                1:20.20   3:02.56 (1:42.36)                                        
 83 Oates, Gracie L           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.94    3:03.19  
                1:24.23   3:03.19 (1:38.96)                                        
 84 Hernandez, Olivia C       13 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.82    3:05.51  
                1:24.97   3:05.51 (1:40.54)                                        
 85 Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I   14 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.76    3:06.66  
                1:30.19   3:06.66 (1:36.47)                                        
 86 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              3:10.51    3:06.68  
                1:29.58   3:06.68 (1:37.10)                                        
 87 Lilly, Paige E            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.54    3:09.38  
                1:28.94   3:09.38 (1:40.44)                                        
 88 Eager, Stephanie T        13 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.85    3:09.67  
                1:25.83   3:09.67 (1:43.84)                                        
 89 Nguyen, Alina             13 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.55    3:11.01  
                1:29.03   3:11.01 (1:41.98)                                        
 90 Angelo, Madison M         13 RACE-NT              3:04.64    3:11.47  
                1:33.25   3:11.47 (1:38.22)                                        
 91 Pena, Maraya A            13 FAST-NT              2:53.52Y   3:14.51  
                1:34.65   3:14.51 (1:39.86)                                        
 92 Smith, Abby L             13 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.82    3:17.89  
                1:31.71   3:17.89 (1:46.18)                                        
 -- Powers, Paris K           13 UN-SA-GU             3:15.00         DQ  
                1:28.93        DQ (1:38.12)                                        
 -- Ramones, Rhiannon T       13 Alamo Area-ST        3:17.27         DQ  
                1:33.10        DQ (1:46.17)                                        
 -- Logsdon, Amber M          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.13         DQ  
                1:21.49        DQ (1:36.52)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Black, Laci L             14 RACE-NT              5:09.39    5:05.17   20  
                  31.59     1:07.40 (35.81)     1:47.19 (39.79)     2:25.97 (38.78)
        3:11.05 (45.08)     3:56.64 (45.59)     4:30.94 (34.30)     5:05.17 (34.23)
  2 Lustria, Fay S            14 THSC-OR              5:15.14    5:08.40   17  
                  32.36     1:08.64 (36.28)     1:47.54 (38.90)     2:26.12 (38.58)
        3:11.49 (45.37)     3:58.46 (46.97)     4:34.11 (35.65)     5:08.40 (34.29)
  3 Hoffman, Beaux P          14 SHAC-GU              5:13.95    5:12.16   16  
                  31.05     1:07.37 (36.32)     1:48.41 (41.04)     2:29.03 (40.62)
        3:12.94 (43.91)     4:00.25 (47.31)     4:36.31 (36.06)     5:12.16 (35.85)
  4 Olson, Devyn M            14 DR-OH                5:19.07    5:19.43   15  
                  33.25     1:10.71 (37.46)     1:52.58 (41.87)     2:34.00 (41.42)
        3:21.55 (47.55)     4:09.10 (47.55)     4:44.14 (35.04)     5:19.43 (35.29)
  5 Putchinski, Kat M         13 RACE-NT              5:22.69    5:22.49   14  
                  34.14     1:13.38 (39.24)     1:54.43 (41.05)     2:35.09 (40.66)
        3:21.05 (45.96)     4:07.78 (46.73)     4:45.76 (37.98)     5:22.49 (36.73)
  6 Maeda, Jessica Y          14 THSC-OR              5:21.06    5:23.67   13  
                  32.99     1:11.54 (38.55)     1:56.02 (44.48)     2:39.33 (43.31)
        3:21.40 (42.07)     4:05.90 (44.50)     4:46.20 (40.30)     5:23.67 (37.47)
  7 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              5:23.51    5:23.96   12  
                  34.19     1:14.10 (39.91)     1:54.43 (40.33)     2:35.32 (40.89)
        3:24.71 (49.39)     4:13.41 (48.70)     4:48.84 (35.43)     5:23.96 (35.12)
  8 Buhr, Sophia E            14 LAC-NT               5:24.61    5:24.53   11  
                  33.26     1:12.58 (39.32)     1:53.94 (41.36)     2:35.15 (41.21)
        3:23.28 (48.13)     4:12.53 (49.25)     4:49.11 (36.58)     5:24.53 (35.42)
B - Final
  9 Adams, Katherine M        13 THSC-OR              5:25.00    5:20.23    9  
                  34.27     1:15.55 (41.28)     1:56.04 (40.49)     2:38.77 (42.73)
        3:23.68 (44.91)     4:08.78 (45.10)     4:44.97 (36.19)     5:20.23 (35.26)
 10 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR              5:26.09    5:21.14    7  
                  32.16     1:10.16 (38.00)     1:52.41 (42.25)     2:35.59 (43.18)
        3:21.42 (45.83)     4:09.64 (48.22)     4:45.76 (36.12)     5:21.14 (35.38)
 11 Skrobanek, Laney K        14 Alamo Area-ST        5:30.72    5:23.06    6  
                  32.04     1:11.52 (39.48)     1:53.29 (41.77)     2:33.98 (40.69)
        3:21.26 (47.28)     4:09.04 (47.78)     4:47.06 (38.02)     5:23.06 (36.00)
 12 Langston, Ava G           13 RACE-NT              5:31.74    5:28.33    5  
                  34.27     1:13.33 (39.06)     1:56.56 (43.23)     2:40.14 (43.58)
        3:27.33 (47.19)     4:16.04 (48.71)     4:52.28 (36.24)     5:28.33 (36.05)
 13 Coffey, Kaylee G          13 Unattached-ST        5:34.39    5:31.92    4  
                  32.80     1:11.81 (39.01)     1:56.14 (44.33)     2:39.74 (43.60)
        3:28.37 (48.63)     4:17.67 (49.30)     4:55.42 (37.75)     5:31.92 (36.50)
 14 Young, Natalie E          13 THSC-OR              5:28.92    5:33.29    3  
                  34.14     1:13.43 (39.29)     1:54.89 (41.46)     2:37.73 (42.84)
        3:26.65 (48.92)     4:19.41 (52.76)     4:55.74 (36.33)     5:33.29 (37.55)
 15 Nader, lea A              13 Alamo Area-ST        5:31.38    5:33.81    2  
                  33.60     1:12.41 (38.81)     1:54.98 (42.57)     2:36.99 (42.01)
        3:28.88 (51.89)     4:21.52 (52.64)     4:57.73 (36.21)     5:33.81 (36.08)
 -- Lynch, Zoe B              14 TXLA-ST              5:31.59         DQ  
                  34.33     1:16.54 (42.21)     2:00.54 (44.00)     2:45.83 (45.29)
        3:32.57 (46.74)     4:20.09 (47.52)     4:59.52 (39.43)          DQ (39.32)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Black, Laci L             14 RACE-NT              5:07.72    5:09.39  
                1:09.24   2:29.81 (1:20.57)   4:00.79 (1:30.98)   5:09.39 (1:08.60)
  2 Hoffman, Beaux P          14 SHAC-GU              5:25.16    5:13.95  
                1:09.68   2:29.92 (1:20.24)   4:03.32 (1:33.40)   5:13.95 (1:10.63)
  3 Lustria, Fay S            14 THSC-OR              5:08.47    5:15.14  
                1:11.16   2:30.69 (1:19.53)   4:03.77 (1:33.08)   5:15.14 (1:11.37)
  4 Olson, Devyn M            14 DR-OH                5:18.06    5:19.07  
                1:11.41   2:33.12 (1:21.71)   4:08.77 (1:35.65)   5:19.07 (1:10.30)
  5 Maeda, Jessica Y          14 THSC-OR              5:18.49    5:21.06  
                1:11.99   2:38.98 (1:26.99)   4:06.47 (1:27.49)   5:21.06 (1:14.59)
  6 Putchinski, Kat M         13 RACE-NT              5:20.35    5:22.69  
                1:13.72   2:35.05 (1:21.33)   4:07.96 (1:32.91)   5:22.69 (1:14.73)
  7 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              5:27.61    5:23.51  
                1:14.85   2:37.05 (1:22.20)   4:13.73 (1:36.68)   5:23.51 (1:09.78)
  8 Buhr, Sophia E            14 LAC-NT               5:30.71    5:24.61  
                1:12.83   2:37.07 (1:24.24)   4:11.89 (1:34.82)   5:24.61 (1:12.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adams, Katherine M        13 THSC-OR              5:27.80    5:25.00  
                1:17.73   2:40.65 (1:22.92)   4:11.38 (1:30.73)   5:25.00 (1:13.62)
 10 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR              5:23.86    5:26.09  
                1:09.32   2:35.08 (1:25.76)   4:12.52 (1:37.44)   5:26.09 (1:13.57)
 11 Holcomb, Meredith G       13 Alamo Area-ST        5:31.48    5:27.29  
                1:15.99   2:41.18 (1:25.19)   4:13.00 (1:31.82)   5:27.29 (1:14.29)
 12 Young, Natalie E          13 THSC-OR              5:31.04    5:28.92  
                1:13.52   2:38.18 (1:24.66)   4:15.85 (1:37.67)   5:28.92 (1:13.07)
 13 Skrobanek, Laney K        14 Alamo Area-ST        5:46.82    5:30.72  
                1:13.73   2:37.66 (1:23.93)   4:14.81 (1:37.15)   5:30.72 (1:15.91)
 14 Nader, lea A              13 Alamo Area-ST        5:39.43    5:31.38  
                1:13.27   2:38.34 (1:25.07)   4:19.77 (1:41.43)   5:31.38 (1:11.61)
 15 Lynch, Zoe B              14 TXLA-ST              5:35.46    5:31.59  
                1:14.24   2:42.69 (1:28.45)   4:15.66 (1:32.97)   5:31.59 (1:15.93)
 16 Langston, Ava G           13 RACE-NT              5:44.30    5:31.74  
                1:13.15   2:40.85 (1:27.70)   4:17.91 (1:37.06)   5:31.74 (1:13.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coffey, Kaylee G          13 Unattached-ST        5:30.64    5:34.39  
                1:14.57   2:43.73 (1:29.16)   4:21.05 (1:37.32)   5:34.39 (1:13.34)
 18 Conrad, Kylee A           14 RACE-NT              5:16.52    5:34.53  
                1:16.00   2:39.54 (1:23.54)   4:20.10 (1:40.56)   5:34.53 (1:14.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gussie, Jenna R           14 RACE-NT              4:54.31Y   5:35.75  
                1:14.82   2:38.83 (1:24.01)   4:19.91 (1:41.08)   5:35.75 (1:15.84)
 20 Gianotti, Emily J         14 Alamo Area-ST        5:47.64    5:35.81  
                1:12.52   2:39.21 (1:26.69)   4:22.92 (1:43.71)   5:35.81 (1:12.89)
 21 Li, Karen D               13 SHAC-GU              5:43.34    5:36.18  
                1:15.20   2:45.97 (1:30.77)   4:18.81 (1:32.84)   5:36.18 (1:17.37)
 22 Corbeau, Nicolien J       13 THSC-OR              5:40.18    5:36.25  
                1:21.16   2:47.51 (1:26.35)   4:20.35 (1:32.84)   5:36.25 (1:15.90)
 23 Yueh, Alice               13 THSC-OR              5:39.29    5:36.30  
                1:18.58   2:48.01 (1:29.43)   4:26.19 (1:38.18)   5:36.30 (1:10.11)
 24 Mosley, Phoebe Y          13 RACE-NT              5:31.46    5:36.69  
                1:17.72   2:41.96 (1:24.24)   4:20.05 (1:38.09)   5:36.69 (1:16.64)
 25 Freimanis, Alyssa K       13 SHAC-GU              5:48.87    5:37.52  
                1:16.58   2:43.75 (1:27.17)   4:20.76 (1:37.01)   5:37.52 (1:16.76)
 26 Scott, Jada A             13 Alamo Area-ST        5:50.08    5:37.75  
                1:11.11   2:35.99 (1:24.88)   4:17.39 (1:41.40)   5:37.75 (1:20.36)
 27 Katayama-Stall, Quinn T   14 THSC-OR              5:39.30    5:37.80  
                1:14.33   2:40.50 (1:26.17)   4:21.52 (1:41.02)   5:37.80 (1:16.28)
 28 Romine, Maren K           13 Alamo Area-ST        5:26.99    5:38.05  
                1:17.79   2:43.91 (1:26.12)   4:20.25 (1:36.34)   5:38.05 (1:17.80)
 29 Clouatre, Caroline E      14 HRA-CO               5:42.79    5:38.81  
                1:15.44   2:41.65 (1:26.21)   4:20.73 (1:39.08)   5:38.81 (1:18.08)
 30 Whitaker, Ava G           13 RACE-NT              5:52.08    5:39.38  
                1:11.53   2:40.03 (1:28.50)   4:20.57 (1:40.54)   5:39.38 (1:18.81)
 31 Samples, Ellie R          14 RACE-NT              5:46.88    5:39.99  
                1:16.09   2:40.93 (1:24.84)   4:23.65 (1:42.72)   5:39.99 (1:16.34)
 32 Herrera-Ariza, Chelsea F  13 RACE-NT              5:55.26    5:40.48  
                1:15.27   2:40.15 (1:24.88)   4:22.63 (1:42.48)   5:40.48 (1:17.85)
 33 Kinsey, Emma E            13 TTST-GU              5:54.28    5:41.02  
                1:16.52   2:43.29 (1:26.77)   4:22.05 (1:38.76)   5:41.02 (1:18.97)
 34 Melton, McKenna G         13 DR-OH                5:53.51    5:41.24  
                1:19.17   2:49.14 (1:29.97)   4:26.15 (1:37.01)   5:41.24 (1:15.09)
 35 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              5:39.61    5:44.41  
                1:18.92   2:44.42 (1:25.50)   4:26.23 (1:41.81)   5:44.41 (1:18.18)
 36 Castro, Diana C           13 RACE-NT              5:54.49    5:44.66  
                1:19.44   2:47.27 (1:27.83)   4:29.73 (1:42.46)   5:44.66 (1:14.93)
 37 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      14 Alamo Area-ST        5:54.92    5:51.97  
                1:19.89   2:47.67 (1:27.78)   4:29.67 (1:42.00)   5:51.97 (1:22.30)
 38 Johnson, Julia J          13 RACE-NT              6:00.40    5:52.95  
                1:21.58   2:51.36 (1:29.78)   4:35.73 (1:44.37)   5:52.95 (1:17.22)
 39 Guinan, Emma L            13 Alamo Area-ST        6:07.44    5:54.64  
                1:23.07   2:51.59 (1:28.52)   4:36.75 (1:45.16)   5:54.64 (1:17.89)
 40 Dillon, Kynley R          13 KATY-GU              6:22.56    6:08.04  
                1:30.10   3:06.88 (1:36.78)   4:50.11 (1:43.23)   6:08.04 (1:17.93)
 41 Laechelin, Amy N          13 Alamo Area-ST        6:36.73    6:14.03  
                1:29.43   3:03.55 (1:34.12)   4:54.96 (1:51.41)   6:14.03 (1:19.07)
 42 Lai, Joyce Y              13 Alamo Area-ST        5:42.61Y   6:18.73  
                1:25.13   3:00.71 (1:35.58)   4:46.44 (1:45.73)   6:18.73 (1:32.29)
 43 Lilly, Paige E            13 Alamo Area-ST        5:56.87Y   6:37.64  
                1:29.53   3:07.75 (1:38.22)   5:05.42 (1:57.67)   6:37.64 (1:32.22)
 -- Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              6:05.06        DNF  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR  'A'                  4:05.44    4:08.42   40  
     1) Trainer, Hannah E 14            2) Yueh, Alice 13                 
     3) Lustria, Fay S 14               4) Young, Natalie E 13            
                1:01.36   2:04.22 (1:02.86)   3:05.15 (1:00.93)   4:08.42 (1:03.27)
  2 American Energy Swim Club-OK  'A'                 4:11.43    4:12.16   34  
     1) McNeil, Piper L 13              2) Lafferty, Lydia A 14           
     3) Selph, Alyssa J 13              4) Shaw, Marcia E 14              
                1:01.78   2:03.65 (1:01.87)   4:12.16 (2:08.51)                    
  3 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            4:10.63    4:12.54   32  
     1) Conrad, Kylee A 14              2) Whitaker, Ava G 13             
     3) Mosley, Phoebe Y 13             4) Black, Laci L 14               
                1:04.01   2:06.87 (1:02.86)   3:10.47 (1:03.60)   4:12.54 (1:02.07)
  4 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR  'B'                  4:16.11    4:13.55   30  
     1) Burke, Ruby L 14                2) Katayama-Stall, Quinn T 14     
     3) Sanger, Elisabeth F 14          4) Adams, Katherine M 13          
                1:02.05   4:13.55 (3:11.50)                                        
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:09.70    4:14.01   28  
     1) Pearce, Makayla E 14            2) Kamor, Adriana T 14            
     3) Haag, Brooke N 13               4) Gormsen, Cavan V 13            
                1:04.65   2:08.38 (1:03.73)   3:12.26 (1:03.88)   4:14.01 (1:01.75)
  6 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            4:10.00    4:14.33   26  
     1) Ziemba, Tess E 13               2) Clevenger, Grace I 13          
     3) Gianotti, Emily J 14            4) Clark, Paige M 14              
                1:02.06   2:05.65 (1:03.59)   3:09.76 (1:04.11)   4:14.33 (1:04.57)
  7 Dayton Raiders Swim Club-OH  'A'                  4:23.76    4:21.39   24  
     1) Woolford, Abby R 13             2) Melton, McKenna G 13           
     3) Melton, Teagan J 13             4) Olson, Devyn M 14              
                1:05.74   2:12.50 (1:06.76)   3:18.70 (1:06.20)   4:21.39 (1:02.69)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:21.16    4:22.98   22  
     1) Anderson, Emma 14               2) So, Madison B 13               
     3) Simons, Kailey A 13             4) McNulty, Emma G 14             
                1:05.38   2:10.24 (1:04.86)   3:15.78 (1:05.54)   4:22.98 (1:07.20)
  9 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'B'            4:26.22    4:24.58   18  
     1) Putchinski, Kat M 13            2) Samples, Ellie R 14            
     3) Langston, Ava G 13              4) Oliver, Grace C 14             
                1:06.16   2:12.35 (1:06.19)   3:18.39 (1:06.04)   4:24.58 (1:06.19)
 10 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            4:20.00    4:25.09   14  
     1) Copes, Jenna E 13               2) Makilan, Francesca P 14        
     3) Bahr, Kaylee M 14               4) Munoz, Andrea C 14             
                                2:11.81 ( )   3:16.96 (1:05.15)   4:25.09 (1:08.13)
 11 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'A'                  4:25.46    4:29.80   12  
     1) Gardner, Grace J 14             2) Marris, Ella M 13              
     3) Clouatre, Caroline E 14         4) Wehr, Lyndsey M 14             
                1:04.42                             3:26.17 ( )   4:29.80 (1:03.63)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:29.93    4:38.28   10  
     1) Pagonis, Anastasia K 14         2) Hyde, Sasha K 14               
     3) Green, Molly A 13               4) Elsasser, Caitlin 14           
                1:09.47                             3:26.79 ( )   4:38.28 (1:11.49)
 13 Katy Aquatics-GU  'A'                             4:35.22    4:41.10    8  
     1) Neskora, Ella B 13              2) Stewart, Grace I 14            
     3) Dillon, Kynley R 13             4) Lu, Sarah 14                   
                                2:21.18 ( )   3:32.79 (1:11.61)   4:41.10 (1:08.31)
 14 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'C'            4:37.25    4:42.97    6  
     1) Castro, Diana C 13              2) Gussie, Jenna R 14             
     3) Johnson, Julia J 13             4) Herrera-Ariza, Chelsea F 13    
                                2:18.32 ( )   3:34.47 (1:16.15)   4:42.97 (1:08.50)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR  'A'                  6:00.00    4:34.03   40  
     1) Katayama-Stall, Quinn T 14      2) Maeda, Jessica Y 14            
     3) Lustria, Fay S 14               4) Trainer, Hannah E 14           
                                2:27.15 ( )   3:32.50 (1:05.35)   4:34.03 (1:01.53)
  2 American Energy Swim Club-OK  'A'                 4:35.92    4:35.07   34  
     1) McNeil, Piper L 13              2) Selph, Alyssa J 13             
     3) Lafferty, Lydia A 14            4) Shaw, Marcia E 14              
                1:07.25   2:25.34 (1:18.09)   3:32.32 (1:06.98)   4:35.07 (1:02.75)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:39.03    4:41.59   32  
     1) Haag, Brooke N 13               2) Anderson, Emma 14              
     3) So, Madison B 13                4) Gormsen, Cavan V 13            
                1:10.21   2:33.15 (1:22.94)   3:39.99 (1:06.84)   4:41.59 (1:01.60)
  4 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            4:42.95    4:47.13   30  
     1) Putchinski, Kat M 13            2) Mosley, Phoebe Y 13            
     3) Whitaker, Ava G 13              4) Black, Laci L 14               
                1:11.87   2:37.09 (1:25.22)   3:45.90 (1:08.81)   4:47.13 (1:01.23)
  5 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR  'B'                  6:00.00    4:47.92   28  
     1) Corbeau, Nicolien J 13          2) Adams, Katherine M 13          
     3) Young, Natalie E 13             4) Yueh, Alice 13                 
  6 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            4:40.00    4:49.68   26  
     1) Clevenger, Grace I 13           2) Makilan, Francesca P 14        
     3) Ziemba, Tess E 13               4) Clark, Paige M 14              
                1:11.52   2:35.44 (1:23.92)   3:45.00 (1:09.56)   4:49.68 (1:04.68)
  7 Schroeder YMCA Swim/Dive Team-WI  'A'             4:50.36    4:50.45   24  
     1) Lenz, Rachel E 14               2) Brostowitz, Tori L 13          
     3) Kawai, Gloria Y 13              4) Reynolds, Mariah M 13          
                1:22.74   4:50.45 (3:27.71)                                        
  8 Dayton Raiders Swim Club-OH  'A'                  4:56.30    4:51.08   22  
     1) Woolford, Abby R 13             2) Melton, McKenna G 13           
     3) Olson, Devyn M 14               4) Barclay, Anja M 13             
                                2:33.20 ( )   4:51.08 (2:17.88)                    
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:49.52    4:57.15   18  
     1) Scala, Melissa 13               2) Simons, Kailey A 13            
     3) McNulty, Emma G 14              4) Kamor, Adriana T 14            
                1:17.27   2:39.07 (1:21.80)   3:53.48 (1:14.41)   4:57.15 (1:03.67)
 10 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'B'            4:52.90    4:58.99   14  
     1) Samples, Ellie R 14             2) Gussie, Jenna R 14             
     3) Langston, Ava G 13              4) Conrad, Kylee A 14             
 11 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'A'                  5:01.37    5:01.96   12  
     1) Clouatre, Caroline E 14         2) Wehr, Lyndsey M 14             
     3) Gardner, Grace J 14             4) Rogers, Ashlyn N 13            
                1:18.20   2:43.53 (1:25.33)   5:01.96 (2:18.43)                    
 12 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            4:50.00    5:06.81   10  
     1) Bahr, Kaylee M 14               2) Culp, Rian M 13                
     3) Gianotti, Emily J 14            4) Guinan, Emma L 13              
                1:15.33   2:49.19 (1:33.86)   5:06.81 (2:17.62)                    
 13 Katy Aquatics-GU  'A'                             5:07.54    5:15.05    8  
     1) Lu, Sarah 14                    2) Dillon, Kynley R 13            
     3) Neskora, Ella B 13              4) Stewart, Grace I 14            
                1:15.07   2:45.00 (1:29.93)   4:02.92 (1:17.92)   5:15.05 (1:12.13)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  5:02.94    5:17.85    6  
     1) Green, Molly A 13               2) Elsasser, Caitlin 14           
     3) Pagonis, Anastasia K 14         4) Hyde, Sasha K 14               
                                2:53.78 ( )   5:17.85 (2:24.07)                    
 15 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'C'            5:21.10    5:24.58    4  
     1) Castro, Diana C 13              2) Herrera-Ariza, Chelsea F 13    
     3) Johnson, Julia J 13             4) Angelo, Madison M 13           
                                2:49.54 ( )   4:10.07 (1:20.53)   5:24.58 (1:14.51)
 
Girls 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Laci L             14 RACE-NT              9:19.53    9:20.43   20  
                1:05.69   2:15.13 (1:09.44)   3:26.09 (1:10.96)   4:37.30 (1:11.21)
      5:48.56 (1:11.26)   7:00.05 (1:11.49)   8:11.47 (1:11.42)   9:20.43 (1:08.96)
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              9:41.53    9:34.31   17  
                1:08.41   2:21.11 (1:12.70)   3:34.34 (1:13.23)   4:47.66 (1:13.32)
      6:00.42 (1:12.76)   7:12.25 (1:11.83)   8:23.61 (1:11.36)   9:34.31 (1:10.70)
  3 Nader, lea A              13 Alamo Area-ST        9:55.21    9:40.11   16  
                1:07.43   2:19.89 (1:12.46)   3:32.66 (1:12.77)   4:46.29 (1:13.63)
      6:00.24 (1:13.95)   7:14.21 (1:13.97)   8:27.82 (1:13.61)   9:40.11 (1:12.29)
  4 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              9:49.62    9:42.58   15  
                1:08.13   2:20.21 (1:12.08)   3:33.14 (1:12.93)   4:46.99 (1:13.85)
      6:01.44 (1:14.45)   7:15.88 (1:14.44)   8:29.98 (1:14.10)   9:42.58 (1:12.60)
  5 Conrad, Kylee A           14 RACE-NT              9:16.32    9:49.21   14  
                1:07.98   2:21.72 (1:13.74)   3:35.88 (1:14.16)   4:50.45 (1:14.57)
      6:04.74 (1:14.29)   7:19.60 (1:14.86)   8:34.66 (1:15.06)   9:49.21 (1:14.55)
  6 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              9:47.44    9:50.72   13  
                1:07.00   2:20.47 (1:13.47)   3:35.19 (1:14.72)   4:50.52 (1:15.33)
      6:05.88 (1:15.36)   7:21.11 (1:15.23)   8:36.66 (1:15.55)   9:50.72 (1:14.06)
  7 Yueh, Alice               13 THSC-OR              9:57.48    9:55.32   12  
                1:11.91   2:27.54 (1:15.63)   3:43.60 (1:16.06)   4:59.65 (1:16.05)
      6:14.95 (1:15.30)   7:30.05 (1:15.10)   8:44.81 (1:14.76)   9:55.32 (1:10.51)
  8 Coffey, Kaylee G          13 Unattached-ST        9:56.62    9:57.60   11  
                1:10.74   2:25.85 (1:15.11)   3:40.04 (1:14.19)   4:55.62 (1:15.58)
      6:11.50 (1:15.88)   7:26.96 (1:15.46)   8:43.18 (1:16.22)   9:57.60 (1:14.42)
  9 Buhr, Sophia E            14 LAC-NT               9:53.95    9:58.45    9  
                1:10.49   2:25.04 (1:14.55)   3:39.72 (1:14.68)   4:55.28 (1:15.56)
      6:10.81 (1:15.53)   7:27.87 (1:17.06)   8:43.85 (1:15.98)   9:58.45 (1:14.60)
 10 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              9:53.51   10:07.60    7  
                1:09.30   2:24.18 (1:14.88)   3:39.46 (1:15.28)   4:55.50 (1:16.04)
      6:13.47 (1:17.97)   7:32.27 (1:18.80)   8:49.96 (1:17.69)  10:07.60 (1:17.64)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pitzer, Lauren N          19 LAC-NT                 26.07      25.82   20  
  2 Bruner, Evelyn G          16 Alamo Area-ST          27.02      26.99   17  
  3 Zenick, Kit Kat B         16 LAC-NT                 27.01      27.08   16  
  4 Wongso, Priscilla A       16 LAC-NT                 27.54      27.24   15  
  5 Gholston, Maggie E        16 UN-LC-NT               27.21      27.35   14  
  6 Armstrong, Amanda K       18 RACE-NT                27.55      27.46   13  
  7 Schmitt, Haley G          16 KATY-GU                27.76      27.93   12  
  8 Fry, Cassidy M            19 DR-OH                  27.70      27.95   11  
B - Final
  9 Carlson, Jaelle S         15 FAST-NT                28.03      27.48    9  
 10 Newby, Hanna K            17 AESC-OK                28.41      27.86    7  
 11 Hultquist, Emma K         16 RACE-NT                28.03      27.93    6  
 12 Gable, Isabella G         17 DR-OH                  27.95      28.00    5  
 13 Dalbey, Brooke E          16 LAC-NT                 28.30      28.13    4  
 14 Farber, Alivia S          17 SSTY-WI                28.29      28.18    3  
 15 Williams, Madeline A      16 LAC-NT                 28.30      28.22    2  
 16 Mai, Aubrey E             17 Alamo Area-ST          28.31      28.53    1  
C - Final
 17 Pineda, Franca M          16 LAC-NT                 28.75      28.18  
 18 Haberkorn, Teagan H       17 HRA-CO                 29.05      28.28  
 19 Morris, Megan L           17 LAC-NT                 28.62      28.31  
 20 Howard, Olivia R          15 SHAC-GU                28.58      28.33  
 21 Zettle, Ashley E          16 LAC-NT                 28.84      28.54  
 22 Quarin, Liz M             17 DR-OH                  28.60      28.61  
 23 Jacobson, Priscilla A     16 UN-LC-NT               28.48      28.87  
 24 Lindsay, Angie M          18 THSC-OR                28.63      29.11  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pitzer, Lauren N          19 LAC-NT                 25.56      26.07  
  2 Zenick, Kit Kat B         16 LAC-NT                 27.06      27.01  
  3 Bruner, Evelyn G          16 Alamo Area-ST          27.32      27.02  
  4 Gholston, Maggie E        16 UN-LC-NT               26.55      27.21  
  5 Wongso, Priscilla A       16 LAC-NT                 26.82      27.54  
  6 Armstrong, Amanda K       18 RACE-NT                26.35      27.55  
  7 Fry, Cassidy M            19 DR-OH                  28.03      27.70  
  8 Schmitt, Haley G          16 KATY-GU                27.48      27.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gable, Isabella G         17 DR-OH                  28.05      27.95  
 10 Carlson, Jaelle S         15 FAST-NT                27.69      28.03  
 10 Hultquist, Emma K         16 RACE-NT                27.69      28.03  
 12 Farber, Alivia S          17 SSTY-WI                28.32      28.29  
 13 Dalbey, Brooke E          16 LAC-NT                 27.81      28.30  
 13 Williams, Madeline A      16 LAC-NT                 28.27      28.30  
 15 Mai, Aubrey E             17 Alamo Area-ST          27.94      28.31  
 16 Newby, Hanna K            17 AESC-OK                28.53      28.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jacobson, Priscilla A     16 UN-LC-NT               28.63      28.48  
 18 Howard, Olivia R          15 SHAC-GU                28.64      28.58  
 19 Quarin, Liz M             17 DR-OH                  29.64      28.60  
 20 Morris, Megan L           17 LAC-NT                 27.94      28.62  
 21 Lindsay, Angie M          18 THSC-OR                28.87      28.63  
 22 Pineda, Franca M          16 LAC-NT                 28.78      28.75  
 23 Zettle, Ashley E          16 LAC-NT                 30.87      28.84  
 24 Lalpuis, Elisabeth E      17 LAC-NT                 28.67      29.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Haberkorn, Teagan H       17 HRA-CO                 29.45      29.05  
 26 Bartley, Morgan E         15 UN-ST-ST               28.31     J29.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Barth, Savanna N          18 AESC-OK                28.40      29.07  
 28 Clifton, Maddie L         18 Alamo Area-ST          27.50      29.09  
 29 Case, Chloe E             17 AESC-OK                28.76      29.25  
 30 Hale, Grace E             17 Alamo Area-ST          28.54      29.27  
 30 Walpole, Alvena R         18 Alamo Area-ST          29.21      29.27  
 32 Rankin, Claire N          17 Alamo Area-ST          28.57      29.28  
 33 Penton, Chloe L           15 RACE-NT                29.21      29.30  
 34 Jablonski, Kate S         17 THSC-OR                29.01      29.31  
 34 Callahan, Katie A         18 AESC-OK                28.61      29.31  
 36 Dockery, Devon B          20 Alamo Area-ST          28.90      29.49  
 37 Saravanan, Sahana         17 THSC-OR                29.61      29.54  
 38 Auditore, Sam R           17 DR-OH                  29.12      29.57  
 39 Jannasch, Jadyn L         16 LAC-NT                 28.99      29.61  
 40 Wong, Madison A           17 KATY-GU                29.65      29.70  
 41 Mansker, Caitie M         18 Alamo Area-ST          27.84      29.71  
 42 Morrow, Bailey A          15 RACE-NT                29.28      29.74  
 42 McInturff, Gracen K       17 Alamo Area-ST          29.16      29.74  
 44 LaRiviere, Keeley L       16 HRA-CO                 29.57      29.76  
 45 Pashen, Kat E             15 UN-KA-GU               29.68      29.77  
 46 Chu, Sophia W             15 LIAC-MR                29.36      29.78  
 47 Barickman, Chloe R        15 Alamo Area-ST          30.47      29.80  
 48 McCown, Kate M            15 RACE-NT                29.99      29.81  
 49 Harrell, Layla R          15 Alamo Area-ST          31.19      29.97  
 50 Pack, Ellen C             17 KATY-GU                29.43      30.00  
 51 Whitmore, Kiersten E      16 HRA-CO                 30.61      30.01  
 52 Croston, Phoebe S         16 HRA-CO                 29.81      30.04  
 53 Gierat, Natalie A         18 Alamo Area-ST          30.47      30.12  
 54 Smith, Cara L             18 Alamo Area-ST          29.45      30.17  
 55 Sahota, Riya K            15 Alamo Area-ST          30.93      30.29  
 56 Walpole, Sarah E          16 Alamo Area-ST          29.48      30.33  
 57 McCarty, Sophia R         15 DR-OH                  30.53      30.35  
 57 Roberson, Katie A         17 KATY-GU                30.58      30.35  
 59 Ruiz, Magaly              16 Alamo Area-ST          30.90      30.36  
 60 Roberson, Briana J        15 KATY-GU                31.31      30.41  
 61 Beach, Kaley              15 Alamo Area-ST          31.65Y     30.42  
 62 Kurka, Pearson E          15 SHAC-GU                30.21      30.50  
 63 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     17 Alamo Area-ST          30.54      30.52  
 64 Cox, Jessica L            16 Alamo Area-ST          30.24      30.54  
 64 Hoover, Mary E            15 HRA-CO                 30.09      30.54  
 66 Robertson, Lindsay C      15 Alamo Area-ST          31.06      30.60  
 67 VanBell, Caroline M       15 SSTY-WI                30.37      30.76  
 68 Villatoro, Amber E        17 Alamo Area-ST          28.82      30.83  
 69 Coakley, Jessica R        15 KATY-GU                30.38      30.84  
 70 McAllister, Mads A        15 Alamo Area-ST          29.76      30.86  
 71 Olson, Aleia N            16 DR-OH                  30.50      30.95  
 72 Taylor, Emma A            17 LAC-NT                 29.60      31.08  
 73 Rousey, Tamia R           16 Alamo Area-ST          31.37      31.12  
 74 Ringen, Grace D           18 Alamo Area-ST          31.37      31.22  
 75 Beladi, Parisa S          16 LAC-NT                 30.75      31.27  
 76 Quinn, Julia E            15 DR-OH                  31.00      31.29  
 77 Romine, Brooke L          18 Alamo Area-ST          30.86      31.54  
 78 Sarkari, Rukshana R       16 SHAC-GU                32.09      31.60  
 79 Chen, Kristie R           16 Alamo Area-ST          30.08      31.63  
 80 Granderson, Maya          16 DR-OH                  31.38      31.64  
 81 Salter, Alyssa K          17 Alamo Area-ST          31.18      31.81  
 82 de la Pena, Bianca R      17 Alamo Area-ST          31.11      31.87  
 83 Sauer, Emily F            15 SHAC-GU                33.15      31.99  
 84 Cronk, Julia M            18 Alamo Area-ST          30.83      32.35  
 85 Salter, Ashley E          17 Alamo Area-ST          34.32      32.41  
 86 Pipes, Jaden M            17 Alamo Area-ST          31.72      32.87  
 87 Bryan, Claire R           16 KATY-GU                34.60      33.29  
 88 Kurie, Alex J             15 SHAC-GU                33.96      33.36  
 89 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR                32.49      33.40  
 90 Samson, Camillia V        15 TTST-GU                34.29      33.99  
 91 Zwerneman, Hannah N       18 TTST-GU                32.78      34.95  
 92 Peden, Emily G            15 KATY-GU                31.37Y     36.17  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pitzer, Lauren N          19 LAC-NT                 56.63      56.14   20  
                  27.15       56.14 (28.99)                                        
  2 Bruner, Evelyn G          16 Alamo Area-ST          58.03      57.29   17  
                  27.67       57.29 (29.62)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Carla           20 FAST-NT                59.32      58.13   16  
                  28.23       58.13 (29.90)                                        
  4 Hultquist, Emma K         16 RACE-NT                59.34      58.69   15  
                  28.20       58.69 (30.49)                                        
  5 Gable, Isabella G         17 DR-OH                  59.13      58.77   14  
                  28.14       58.77 (30.63)                                        
  6 Zenick, Kit Kat B         16 LAC-NT                 59.65      58.91   13  
                  28.20       58.91 (30.71)                                        
  7 Fry, Cassidy M            19 DR-OH                  59.28      59.19   12  
                  28.43       59.19 (30.76)                                        
  8 Wey, Grace E              16 SHAC-GU                59.85      59.47   11  
                  28.45       59.47 (31.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Carlson, Jaelle S         15 FAST-NT              1:00.23      59.36    9  
                  28.68       59.36 (30.68)                                        
 10 Lindsay, Angie M          18 THSC-OR              1:00.51      59.38    7  
                  28.87       59.38 (30.51)                                        
 11 Dalbey, Brooke E          16 LAC-NT               1:00.29      59.44    6  
                  28.48       59.44 (30.96)                                        
 12 Newby, Hanna K            17 AESC-OK              1:00.33      59.46    5  
                  28.63       59.46 (30.83)                                        
 13 Simpson, Becca K          15 RACE-NT              1:00.10      59.51    4  
                  29.05       59.51 (30.46)                                        
 14 Hale, Alicia K            29 Alamo Area-ST          59.87      59.75    3  
                  28.79       59.75 (30.96)                                        
 15 Gholston, Maggie E        16 UN-LC-NT               59.93      59.86    2  
                  28.62       59.86 (31.24)                                        
 16 Quarin, Liz M             17 DR-OH                  59.87      59.87    1  
                  28.93       59.87 (30.94)                                        
C - Final
 17 Wongso, Priscilla A       16 LAC-NT               1:00.84      59.36  
                  28.80       59.36 (30.56)                                        
 18 Fischer, Kellie D         18 AESC-OK              1:01.00      59.76  
                  29.01       59.76 (30.75)                                        
 19 Armstrong, Amanda K       18 RACE-NT              1:01.01      59.94  
                  28.95       59.94 (30.99)                                        
 20 Kopenski, Gabrielle E     18 UN-LC-NT             1:00.91      59.97  
                  29.26       59.97 (30.71)                                        
 21 Conrad, Ashley C          17 RACE-NT              1:00.67    1:00.17  
                  29.11     1:00.17 (31.06)                                        
 22 Kinsey, Madison A         19 TTST-GU              1:00.63    1:00.24  
                  29.36     1:00.24 (30.88)                                        
 23 Farber, Alivia S          17 SSTY-WI              1:00.58    1:00.25  
                  29.20     1:00.25 (31.05)                                        
 24 Williams, Madeline A      16 LAC-NT               1:00.87    1:00.52  
                  29.56     1:00.52 (30.96)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pitzer, Lauren N          19 LAC-NT                 55.79      56.63  
  2 Bruner, Evelyn G          16 Alamo Area-ST          57.63      58.03  
  3 Gable, Isabella G         17 DR-OH                1:01.11      59.13  
  4 Fry, Cassidy M            19 DR-OH                  59.22      59.28  
  5 Gonzalez, Carla           20 FAST-NT                58.59      59.32  
  6 Hultquist, Emma K         16 RACE-NT                57.79      59.34  
  7 Zenick, Kit Kat B         16 LAC-NT                 57.86      59.65  
  8 Wey, Grace E              16 SHAC-GU              1:02.72      59.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quarin, Liz M             17 DR-OH                1:01.98      59.87  
  9 Hale, Alicia K            29 Alamo Area-ST          58.98      59.87  
 11 Gholston, Maggie E        16 UN-LC-NT               59.29      59.93  
 12 Simpson, Becca K          15 RACE-NT                59.37    1:00.10  
 13 Carlson, Jaelle S         15 FAST-NT                59.98    1:00.23  
 14 Dalbey, Brooke E          16 LAC-NT               1:00.41    1:00.29  
 15 Newby, Hanna K            17 AESC-OK              1:02.51    1:00.33  
 16 Lindsay, Angie M          18 THSC-OR              1:00.09    1:00.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Farber, Alivia S          17 SSTY-WI              1:00.49    1:00.58  
 18 Kinsey, Madison A         19 TTST-GU              1:00.54    1:00.63  
 19 Conrad, Ashley C          17 RACE-NT                59.86    1:00.67  
 20 Wongso, Priscilla A       16 LAC-NT                 59.31    1:00.84  
 21 Williams, Madeline A      16 LAC-NT               1:00.74    1:00.87  
 22 Kopenski, Gabrielle E     18 UN-LC-NT               58.83    1:00.91  
 23 Fischer, Kellie D         18 AESC-OK              1:00.40    1:01.00  
 24 Armstrong, Amanda K       18 RACE-NT                57.42    1:01.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lalpuis, Elisabeth E      17 LAC-NT               1:00.76    1:01.13  
 26 Kayfes, Natalie R         17 THSC-OR              1:01.32    1:01.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Warren, Amelia F          16 RACE-NT              1:00.84   J1:01.16  
 28 Koczo, Abby E             17 LAC-NT               1:00.64    1:01.22  
 29 Zettle, Ashley E          16 LAC-NT               1:03.93    1:01.29  
 30 Mai, Aubrey E             17 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.12    1:01.39  
 31 Nosack, Sofia L           17 THSC-OR              1:00.45    1:01.48  
 32 All, Isabella R           17 DR-OH                1:02.11    1:01.59  
 33 Jacobson, Priscilla A     16 UN-LC-NT             1:01.63    1:01.63  
 34 Walpole, Alvena R         18 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.35    1:01.80  
 35 Jablonski, Kate S         17 THSC-OR              1:01.44    1:01.87  
 36 Gullette, Morgan K        15 LAC-NT               1:04.26    1:02.04  
 36 Howard, Olivia R          15 SHAC-GU              1:01.76    1:02.04  
 38 Schmitt, Haley G          16 KATY-GU              1:00.93    1:02.11  
 39 Bartley, Katelyn M        17 UN-ST-ST             1:00.66    1:02.21  
 40 Bartley, Morgan E         15 UN-ST-ST             1:01.43    1:02.25  
 41 Carter, Kathryn G         15 UN-ST-ST             1:06.61    1:02.28  
 42 Weiland, Jasmine K        16 LAC-NT               1:02.14    1:02.51  
 43 Conley, Audrey M          15 DR-OH                1:05.33    1:02.76  
 44 Burcham, Shea E           17 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.07    1:02.80  
 45 Haberkorn, Teagan H       17 HRA-CO               1:02.97    1:02.88  
 46 Rankin, Claire N          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.95    1:02.94  
 47 Case, Chloe E             17 AESC-OK              1:02.81    1:03.12  
 48 Croston, Phoebe S         16 HRA-CO               1:03.53    1:03.14  
 49 Auditore, Sam R           17 DR-OH                1:02.00    1:03.23  
 50 Olson, Aleia N            16 DR-OH                1:05.77    1:03.25  
 51 Pineda, Franca M          16 LAC-NT               1:03.00    1:03.34  
 52 Follis, Raegen M          16 KATY-GU              1:01.62    1:03.62  
 53 Robertson, Lindsay C      15 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.45    1:03.73  
 54 Smith, Cara L             18 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.98    1:03.85  
 55 Robinson, Skyler M        17 HRA-CO               1:03.86    1:03.86  
 56 Saravanan, Sahana         17 THSC-OR              1:03.63    1:03.88  
 56 McInturff, Gracen K       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.95    1:03.88  
 58 Pashen, Kat E             15 UN-KA-GU             1:04.38    1:04.12  
 59 McMahon, Iseult S         18 THSC-OR              1:01.81    1:04.16  
 60 Hajduk, Erika L           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.20    1:04.19  
 61 Faust, Konner M           15 TXLA-ST              1:03.81    1:04.41  
 62 Gierat, Natalie A         18 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.41    1:04.50  
 63 Harrell, Layla R          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.70    1:04.54  
 64 Jannasch, Jadyn L         16 LAC-NT               1:05.40    1:04.60  
 65 Walpole, Sarah E          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.80    1:04.64  
 66 Guinan, Georgia E         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.96    1:04.67  
 67 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR              1:04.44    1:04.72  
 68 Penton, Chloe L           15 RACE-NT              1:03.89    1:04.73  
 69 Mansker, Caitie M         18 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.74    1:04.76  
 70 Bentley, Ally J           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.97    1:04.84  
 71 LaRiviere, Keeley L       16 HRA-CO               1:04.11    1:04.90  
 72 Coakley, Jessica R        15 KATY-GU              1:04.46    1:04.98  
 73 Morrow, Bailey A          15 RACE-NT              1:03.02    1:04.99  
 74 Kurka, Pearson E          15 SHAC-GU              1:05.25    1:05.03  
 75 Taylor, Emma A            17 LAC-NT               1:03.64    1:05.05  
 76 Clifton, Maddie L         18 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.28    1:05.12  
 77 McCown, Kate M            15 RACE-NT              1:03.33    1:05.14  
 78 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     17 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.30    1:05.15  
 79 Hoover, Mary E            15 HRA-CO               1:05.49    1:05.17  
 80 Pack, Ellen C             17 KATY-GU              1:06.12    1:05.24  
 81 Quinn, Julia E            15 DR-OH                1:05.10    1:05.42  
 82 Conde, Anabelle M         17 SHAC-GU              1:02.44    1:05.45  
 83 McCarty, Sophia R         15 DR-OH                1:08.03    1:05.47  
 84 Chu, Sophia W             15 LIAC-MR              1:04.23    1:05.51  
 85 Romine, Brooke L          18 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.97    1:05.58  
 86 Cox, Jessica L            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.48    1:05.59  
 87 Daniels, Richelle P       21 FAST-NT              1:04.36    1:05.63  
 88 Carroll, Victoria R       16 LIAC-MR              1:04.65    1:05.67  
 89 Dessouky, Salma S         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.66    1:05.74  
 90 Whitmore, Kiersten E      16 HRA-CO               1:06.03    1:05.86  
 91 VanBell, Caroline M       15 SSTY-WI              1:06.52    1:05.88  
 91 Salter, Alyssa K          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.13    1:05.88  
 93 Ruiz, Magaly              16 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.68    1:05.91  
 93 McAllister, Mads A        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.02    1:05.91  
 95 Morgan, Jamie T           16 KATY-GU              1:03.39    1:05.98  
 96 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR              1:06.90    1:06.01  
 97 Ringen, Elise E           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.90    1:06.11  
 98 Rutledge, Miko H          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.76    1:06.21  
 99 Sahota, Riya K            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.56    1:06.22  
100 Brown, Katelyn M          15 LAC-NT               1:05.97    1:06.27  
101 Tran, Trinity N           16 KATY-GU              1:03.09    1:06.29  
102 Perry, Bella T            17 LAC-NT               1:06.52    1:06.55  
103 Sarkari, Rukshana R       16 SHAC-GU              1:08.67    1:06.68  
104 Cardon, Rylee A           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.91    1:06.70  
105 Reed, Allison C           17 LAC-NT               1:04.58    1:06.93  
106 Roberson, Briana J        15 KATY-GU              1:07.06    1:06.94  
107 Roberson, Katie A         17 KATY-GU              1:07.87    1:07.12  
108 Hendren, Ellie A          16 HRA-CO               1:06.14    1:07.15  
109 Beladi, Parisa S          16 LAC-NT               1:05.87    1:07.20  
110 Gutchess, Raegan N        16 LAC-NT               1:04.42    1:07.22  
111 Richardson, Ellie V       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.76    1:07.35  
112 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              1:08.52    1:07.53  
113 Ringen, Grace D           18 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.36    1:07.86  
114 Rousey, Tamia R           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.92    1:07.97  
115 Granderson, Maya          16 DR-OH                1:06.66    1:08.58  
116 Wood, Ashley N            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.72    1:08.62  
117 Chen, Kristie R           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.42    1:08.69  
118 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR              1:07.44    1:08.74  
118 Sauer, Emily F            15 SHAC-GU              1:09.53    1:08.74  
120 Lindblade, Bekah E        16 TTST-GU              1:09.64    1:08.83  
121 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR              1:09.34    1:09.25  
122 Herrera, Molly E          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.96    1:09.28  
123 Coward, Grace M           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.32    1:09.29  
124 Yoder, Samantha C         15 HRA-CO               1:07.70    1:09.58  
125 Salter, Ashley E          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.51    1:09.97  
126 Lozano, Hannah M          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.22    1:10.11  
127 Pipes, Jaden M            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.78    1:10.37  
128 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR              1:08.82    1:10.67  
129 Bryan, Claire R           16 KATY-GU              1:14.45    1:11.78  
130 Barrera, Annika S         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.67    1:12.07  
131 Machicao, Maria F         18 KATY-GU              1:05.47    1:13.53  
132 Zwerneman, Hannah N       18 TTST-GU              1:13.64    1:14.10  
133 Mower, Sophie J           17 AESC-OK              1:15.74    1:14.28  
134 Isenberger, Chloe G       15 KATY-GU              1:05.36Y   1:15.88  
135 Kanzari, Katrina A        17 DR-OH                1:18.05    1:17.68  
136 Peden, Emily G            15 KATY-GU              1:19.01    1:21.62  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pitzer, Lauren N          19 LAC-NT               2:02.18    2:01.23   20  
                  28.05       58.42 (30.37)     1:29.73 (31.31)     2:01.23 (31.50)
  2 Hultquist, Emma K         16 RACE-NT              2:07.32    2:04.50   17  
                  29.65     1:01.55 (31.90)     1:33.08 (31.53)     2:04.50 (31.42)
  3 Fry, Cassidy M            19 DR-OH                2:07.17    2:05.91   16  
                  29.07     1:00.89 (31.82)     1:33.55 (32.66)     2:05.91 (32.36)
  4 Simpson, Becca K          15 RACE-NT              2:08.77    2:06.10   15  
                  29.99     1:02.04 (32.05)     1:34.49 (32.45)     2:06.10 (31.61)
  5 Kopenski, Gabrielle E     18 UN-LC-NT             2:08.34    2:06.55   14  
                  29.75     1:01.67 (31.92)     1:33.98 (32.31)     2:06.55 (32.57)
  6 Bruner, Evelyn G          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.51    2:06.79   13  
                  29.53     1:01.53 (32.00)     1:34.28 (32.75)     2:06.79 (32.51)
  7 Gable, Isabella G         17 DR-OH                2:07.86    2:06.96   12  
                  28.99     1:00.85 (31.86)     1:33.92 (33.07)     2:06.96 (33.04)
  8 Lindsay, Angie M          18 THSC-OR              2:08.75    2:10.11   11  
                  29.71     1:02.08 (32.37)     1:36.23 (34.15)     2:10.11 (33.88)
B - Final
  9 Gonzalez, Carla           20 FAST-NT              2:11.36    2:06.78    9  
                  29.89     1:02.40 (32.51)     1:35.18 (32.78)     2:06.78 (31.60)
 10 Zettle, Ashley E          16 LAC-NT               2:08.87    2:07.25    7  
                  29.21     1:01.26 (32.05)     1:34.50 (33.24)     2:07.25 (32.75)
 11 Dalbey, Brooke E          16 LAC-NT               2:08.98    2:08.95    6  
                  29.36     1:01.76 (32.40)     1:35.20 (33.44)     2:08.95 (33.75)
 12 Quarin, Liz M             17 DR-OH                2:09.68    2:09.08    5  
                  30.31     1:03.02 (32.71)     1:36.31 (33.29)     2:09.08 (32.77)
 13 Conrad, Ashley C          17 RACE-NT              2:09.27    2:09.39    4  
                  30.20     1:02.77 (32.57)     1:35.99 (33.22)     2:09.39 (33.40)
 14 Ahmed, Imaal              17 SHAC-GU              2:11.35    2:10.52    3  
                  30.83     1:03.90 (33.07)     1:37.28 (33.38)     2:10.52 (33.24)
 15 Kinsey, Madison A         19 TTST-GU              2:11.05    2:10.84    2  
                  30.56     1:03.46 (32.90)     1:37.06 (33.60)     2:10.84 (33.78)
 16 Lalpuis, Elisabeth E      17 LAC-NT               2:11.56    2:11.82    1  
                  31.16     1:04.73 (33.57)     1:38.42 (33.69)     2:11.82 (33.40)
C - Final
 17 Fischer, Kellie D         18 AESC-OK              2:11.71    2:09.07  
                  30.06     1:02.86 (32.80)     1:36.26 (33.40)     2:09.07 (32.81)
 18 Gullette, Morgan K        15 LAC-NT               2:11.79    2:09.11  
                  29.99     1:02.81 (32.82)     1:36.08 (33.27)     2:09.11 (33.03)
 19 Nosack, Sofia L           17 THSC-OR              2:12.30    2:09.17  
                  31.09     1:04.01 (32.92)     1:37.08 (33.07)     2:09.17 (32.09)
 20 Williams, Madeline A      16 LAC-NT               2:11.68    2:10.12  
                  30.50     1:03.33 (32.83)     1:36.98 (33.65)     2:10.12 (33.14)
 21 Farber, Alivia S          17 SSTY-WI              2:12.05    2:10.62  
                  30.62     1:03.85 (33.23)     1:37.80 (33.95)     2:10.62 (32.82)
 22 Kayfes, Natalie R         17 THSC-OR              2:11.74    2:11.52  
                  30.69     1:03.85 (33.16)     1:37.74 (33.89)     2:11.52 (33.78)
 23 Carlson, Jaelle S         15 FAST-NT              2:12.34    2:13.84  
                  30.66     1:04.47 (33.81)     1:39.01 (34.54)     2:13.84 (34.83)
 24 Auditore, Sam R           17 DR-OH                2:12.77    2:14.60  
                  30.01     1:03.82 (33.81)     1:39.28 (35.46)     2:14.60 (35.32)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pitzer, Lauren N          19 LAC-NT               2:00.06    2:02.18  
                  59.75   2:02.18 (1:02.43)                                        
  2 Bruner, Evelyn G          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.47    2:06.51  
                1:01.46   2:06.51 (1:05.05)                                        
  3 Fry, Cassidy M            19 DR-OH                2:07.84    2:07.17  
                1:01.96   2:07.17 (1:05.21)                                        
  4 Hultquist, Emma K         16 RACE-NT              2:04.62    2:07.32  
                1:02.93   2:07.32 (1:04.39)                                        
  5 Gable, Isabella G         17 DR-OH                2:07.59    2:07.86  
                1:02.40   2:07.86 (1:05.46)                                        
  6 Kopenski, Gabrielle E     18 UN-LC-NT             2:02.32    2:08.34  
                1:03.00   2:08.34 (1:05.34)                                        
  7 Lindsay, Angie M          18 THSC-OR              2:08.41    2:08.75  
                1:02.82   2:08.75 (1:05.93)                                        
  8 Simpson, Becca K          15 RACE-NT              2:06.21    2:08.77  
                1:03.45   2:08.77 (1:05.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zettle, Ashley E          16 LAC-NT               2:08.70    2:08.87  
                1:02.54   2:08.87 (1:06.33)                                        
 10 Dalbey, Brooke E          16 LAC-NT               2:08.54    2:08.98  
                1:02.19   2:08.98 (1:06.79)                                        
 11 Conrad, Ashley C          17 RACE-NT              2:07.82    2:09.27  
                1:02.97   2:09.27 (1:06.30)                                        
 12 Quarin, Liz M             17 DR-OH                2:08.85    2:09.68  
                1:02.93   2:09.68 (1:06.75)                                        
 13 Warren, Amelia F          16 RACE-NT              2:09.83    2:09.81  
                1:03.69   2:09.81 (1:06.12)                                        
 14 Kinsey, Madison A         19 TTST-GU              2:13.03    2:11.05  
                1:04.54   2:11.05 (1:06.51)                                        
 15 Ahmed, Imaal              17 SHAC-GU              2:13.12    2:11.35  
                1:03.29   2:11.35 (1:08.06)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Carla           20 FAST-NT              2:06.01    2:11.36  
                1:03.47   2:11.36 (1:07.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lalpuis, Elisabeth E      17 LAC-NT               2:11.40    2:11.56  
                1:04.98   2:11.56 (1:06.58)                                        
 18 Williams, Madeline A      16 LAC-NT               2:10.55    2:11.68  
                1:04.70   2:11.68 (1:06.98)                                        
 19 Fischer, Kellie D         18 AESC-OK              2:15.07    2:11.71  
                1:04.14   2:11.71 (1:07.57)                                        
 20 Kayfes, Natalie R         17 THSC-OR              2:12.88    2:11.74  
                1:04.83   2:11.74 (1:06.91)                                        
 21 Gullette, Morgan K        15 LAC-NT               2:14.36    2:11.79  
                1:03.70   2:11.79 (1:08.09)                                        
 22 Farber, Alivia S          17 SSTY-WI              2:09.81    2:12.05  
                1:03.09   2:12.05 (1:08.96)                                        
 23 Nosack, Sofia L           17 THSC-OR              2:07.17    2:12.30  
                1:05.62   2:12.30 (1:06.68)                                        
 24 Carlson, Jaelle S         15 FAST-NT              2:13.86    2:12.34  
                1:04.42   2:12.34 (1:07.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Auditore, Sam R           17 DR-OH                2:09.43    2:12.77  
                1:05.06   2:12.77 (1:07.71)                                        
 26 Weiland, Jasmine K        16 LAC-NT               2:14.38    2:13.14  
                1:05.95   2:13.14 (1:07.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Conley, Audrey M          15 DR-OH                2:17.15    2:13.38  
                1:04.29   2:13.38 (1:09.09)                                        
 28 Tranberg, Skylar R        16 RACE-NT              2:13.34    2:13.50  
                1:04.87   2:13.50 (1:08.63)                                        
 29 Finder, Maci I            15 LAC-NT               2:15.96    2:13.74  
                1:05.34   2:13.74 (1:08.40)                                        
 30 Callahan, Katie A         18 AESC-OK              2:12.48    2:13.80  
                1:04.05   2:13.80 (1:09.75)                                        
 31 All, Isabella R           17 DR-OH                2:13.36    2:13.93  
                1:04.94   2:13.93 (1:08.99)                                        
 32 Walpole, Alvena R         18 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.28    2:14.02  
                1:06.17   2:14.02 (1:07.85)                                        
 33 Pineda, Franca M          16 LAC-NT               2:17.19    2:14.20  
                1:04.78   2:14.20 (1:09.42)                                        
 34 Armstrong, Amanda K       18 RACE-NT              2:08.91    2:14.27  
                1:05.27   2:14.27 (1:09.00)                                        
 35 Bartley, Katelyn M        17 UN-ST-ST             2:13.74    2:14.43  
                1:04.49   2:14.43 (1:09.94)                                        
 36 Follis, Raegen M          16 KATY-GU              2:11.77    2:14.45  
                1:06.09   2:14.45 (1:08.36)                                        
 37 Jacobson, Priscilla A     16 UN-LC-NT             2:12.59    2:14.60  
                1:05.41   2:14.60 (1:09.19)                                        
 38 McMahon, Iseult S         18 THSC-OR              2:08.37    2:14.74  
                1:06.26   2:14.74 (1:08.48)                                        
 39 Rankin, Claire N          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.73    2:14.84  
                1:05.47   2:14.84 (1:09.37)                                        
 40 Huffman, Ruth A           17 RACE-NT              2:11.94    2:14.92  
                1:05.92   2:14.92 (1:09.00)                                        
 41 Jablonski, Kate S         17 THSC-OR              2:14.55    2:15.36  
                1:05.80   2:15.36 (1:09.56)                                        
 42 Howard, Olivia R          15 SHAC-GU              2:17.23    2:15.38  
                1:04.24   2:15.38 (1:11.14)                                        
 43 McCown, Kate M            15 RACE-NT              2:14.90    2:15.59  
                1:04.97   2:15.59 (1:10.62)                                        
 43 Parks, Cheyenne           17 AESC-OK              2:11.96    2:15.59  
                1:05.49   2:15.59 (1:10.10)                                        
 45 King, Kaylyn L            15 LAC-NT               2:13.88    2:15.95  
                1:06.41   2:15.95 (1:09.54)                                        
 46 Carroll, Victoria R       16 LIAC-MR              2:17.00    2:16.13  
                1:06.56   2:16.13 (1:09.57)                                        
 47 Haas, Grace I             16 HRA-CO               2:21.32    2:16.48  
                1:05.63   2:16.48 (1:10.85)                                        
 48 Croston, Phoebe S         16 HRA-CO               2:16.47    2:16.52  
                1:06.07   2:16.52 (1:10.45)                                        
 49 Case, Chloe E             17 AESC-OK              2:14.39    2:16.70  
                1:05.21   2:16.70 (1:11.49)                                        
 50 Smith, Cara L             18 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.30    2:17.49  
                1:06.48   2:17.49 (1:11.01)                                        
 51 Faust, Konner M           15 TXLA-ST              2:16.96    2:17.63  
                1:06.08   2:17.63 (1:11.55)                                        
 52 Haberkorn, Teagan H       17 HRA-CO               2:19.63    2:17.75  
                1:05.58   2:17.75 (1:12.17)                                        
 53 Quinn, Julia E            15 DR-OH                2:19.42    2:17.76  
                1:06.49   2:17.76 (1:11.27)                                        
 54 Barth, Savanna N          18 AESC-OK              2:11.87    2:18.03  
                1:06.33   2:18.03 (1:11.70)                                        
 55 Pashen, Kat E             15 UN-KA-GU             2:24.16    2:18.57  
                1:07.07   2:18.57 (1:11.50)                                        
 56 LaRiviere, Keeley L       16 HRA-CO               2:25.84    2:18.62  
                1:06.32   2:18.62 (1:12.30)                                        
 57 Dessouky, Salma S         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.17    2:18.75  
                1:07.35   2:18.75 (1:11.40)                                        
 58 Carter, Kathryn G         15 UN-ST-ST             2:21.77    2:19.07  
                1:06.60   2:19.07 (1:12.47)                                        
 59 Guice, Richelle J         16 SHAC-GU              2:17.56    2:19.31  
                1:05.26   2:19.31 (1:14.05)                                        
 60 Gierat, Natalie A         18 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.89    2:19.34  
                1:07.90   2:19.34 (1:11.44)                                        
 61 Barickman, Chloe R        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.77    2:19.36  
                1:06.21   2:19.36 (1:13.15)                                        
 62 Coakley, Jessica R        15 KATY-GU              2:20.36    2:19.38  
                1:07.27   2:19.38 (1:12.11)                                        
 63 Sahota, Riya K            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.49    2:19.49  
                1:08.50   2:19.49 (1:10.99)                                        
 64 Kurka, Pearson E          15 SHAC-GU              2:20.21    2:19.99  
                1:07.88   2:19.99 (1:12.11)                                        
 65 Rohan, Micah J            15 SHAC-GU              2:26.85    2:20.54  
                1:08.14   2:20.54 (1:12.40)                                        
 66 Tran, Trinity N           16 KATY-GU              2:18.44    2:21.09  
                1:08.06   2:21.09 (1:13.03)                                        
 67 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR              2:24.43    2:21.14  
                1:07.63   2:21.14 (1:13.51)                                        
 68 Granderson, Maya          16 DR-OH                2:23.86    2:21.21  
                1:08.86   2:21.21 (1:12.35)                                        
 69 Reed, Allison C           17 LAC-NT               2:17.11    2:21.23  
                1:09.12   2:21.23 (1:12.11)                                        
 70 Penton, Chloe L           15 RACE-NT              2:19.30    2:21.37  
                1:07.53   2:21.37 (1:13.84)                                        
 71 Walpole, Sarah E          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.93    2:21.46  
                1:07.68   2:21.46 (1:13.78)                                        
 72 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              2:23.30    2:21.53  
                1:08.54   2:21.53 (1:12.99)                                        
 73 Wongso, Priscilla A       16 LAC-NT               2:21.79    2:21.59  
                1:08.99   2:21.59 (1:12.60)                                        
 74 Burcham, Shea E           17 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.13    2:21.91  
                1:08.43   2:21.91 (1:13.48)                                        
 75 Romine, Brooke L          18 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.14    2:22.07  
                1:08.97   2:22.07 (1:13.10)                                        
 76 Perry, Bella T            17 LAC-NT               2:22.73    2:22.11  
                1:09.63   2:22.11 (1:12.48)                                        
 77 Morgan, Jamie T           16 KATY-GU              2:15.45    2:22.20  
                1:10.19   2:22.20 (1:12.01)                                        
 78 Conde, Anabelle M         17 SHAC-GU              2:13.86    2:22.50  
                1:10.02   2:22.50 (1:12.48)                                        
 79 Wickes, Nicolette A       18 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.88    2:22.71  
                1:09.30   2:22.71 (1:13.41)                                        
 80 Harrell, Layla R          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.97    2:22.88  
                1:07.91   2:22.88 (1:14.97)                                        
 81 Taylor, Emma A            17 LAC-NT               2:16.03    2:22.94  
                1:08.00   2:22.94 (1:14.94)                                        
 82 Hoover, Mary E            15 HRA-CO               2:25.27    2:23.09  
                1:09.13   2:23.09 (1:13.96)                                        
 83 Chu, Sophia W             15 LIAC-MR              2:23.19    2:23.35  
                1:08.51   2:23.35 (1:14.84)                                        
 84 Olson, Aleia N            16 DR-OH                2:21.79    2:23.50  
                1:08.17   2:23.50 (1:15.33)                                        
 85 Barclay, Zoe E            15 DR-OH                2:29.91    2:23.65  
                1:10.08   2:23.65 (1:13.57)                                        
 86 McAllister, Mads A        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.34    2:23.85  
                1:08.07   2:23.85 (1:15.78)                                        
 87 Sarkari, Rukshana R       16 SHAC-GU              2:27.08    2:24.01  
                1:09.42   2:24.01 (1:14.59)                                        
 88 Hendren, Ellie A          16 HRA-CO               2:27.27    2:24.47  
                1:09.70   2:24.47 (1:14.77)                                        
 89 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR              2:24.44    2:24.66  
                1:09.74   2:24.66 (1:14.92)                                        
 90 Blackman, Olivia L        15 KATY-GU              2:29.56    2:24.80  
                1:09.80   2:24.80 (1:15.00)                                        
 91 Mansker, Caitie M         18 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.01    2:24.99  
                1:09.90   2:24.99 (1:15.09)                                        
 92 Tercilla, Carolyn V       16 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.83    2:25.11  
                1:10.33   2:25.11 (1:14.78)                                        
 93 Orozco, Alyssa M          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.52    2:25.21  
                1:09.04   2:25.21 (1:16.17)                                        
 94 Whitmore, Kiersten E      16 HRA-CO               2:23.25    2:25.72  
                1:09.51   2:25.72 (1:16.21)                                        
 95 Herrera, Molly E          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.71    2:25.78  
                1:11.03   2:25.78 (1:14.75)                                        
 96 Ringen, Grace D           18 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.44    2:25.99  
                1:09.90   2:25.99 (1:16.09)                                        
 97 Morrow, Bailey A          15 RACE-NT              2:22.66    2:26.03  
                1:09.82   2:26.03 (1:16.21)                                        
 98 Roberson, Briana J        15 KATY-GU              2:31.81    2:26.16  
                1:10.53   2:26.16 (1:15.63)                                        
 98 Cox, Jessica L            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.32    2:26.16  
                1:11.01   2:26.16 (1:15.15)                                        
100 Sauer, Emily F            15 SHAC-GU              2:28.39    2:26.23  
                1:09.78   2:26.23 (1:16.45)                                        
101 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR              2:25.70    2:26.49  
                1:10.41   2:26.49 (1:16.08)                                        
102 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     17 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.04    2:26.64  
                1:11.91   2:26.64 (1:14.73)                                        
103 VanBell, Caroline M       15 SSTY-WI              2:25.13    2:27.28  
                1:10.79   2:27.28 (1:16.49)                                        
104 Rutledge, Miko H          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.82    2:27.57  
                1:09.18   2:27.57 (1:18.39)                                        
105 Pack, Ellen C             17 KATY-GU              2:34.42    2:27.72  
                1:10.72   2:27.72 (1:17.00)                                        
106 Galan, Ana L              15 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.44    2:28.56  
                1:12.01   2:28.56 (1:16.55)                                        
107 Rousey, Tamia R           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.26    2:29.48  
                1:10.53   2:29.48 (1:18.95)                                        
108 Coward, Grace M           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.47    2:29.87  
                1:11.33   2:29.87 (1:18.54)                                        
109 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR              2:28.36    2:29.90  
                1:12.39   2:29.90 (1:17.51)                                        
110 Lozano, Hannah M          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.54    2:30.38  
                1:13.12   2:30.38 (1:17.26)                                        
111 Machicao, Maria F         18 KATY-GU              2:21.23    2:31.74  
                1:13.85   2:31.74 (1:17.89)                                        
112 Wood, Ashley N            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.24    2:32.52  
                1:10.89   2:32.52 (1:21.63)                                        
113 Beach, Kaley              15 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.46Y   2:34.25  
                1:19.16   2:34.25 (1:15.09)                                        
114 Richardson, Ellie V       17 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.12    2:34.48  
                1:14.20   2:34.48 (1:20.28)                                        
115 Pipes, Jaden M            17 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.05    2:34.70  
                1:15.57   2:34.70 (1:19.13)                                        
116 Kanzari, Katrina A        17 DR-OH                2:42.23    2:34.74  
                1:15.63   2:34.74 (1:19.11)                                        
117 Chen, Kristie R           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.09    2:35.93  
                1:13.65   2:35.93 (1:22.28)                                        
118 Barrera, Annika S         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.61    2:36.81  
119 Bryan, Claire R           16 KATY-GU              2:38.08    2:37.41  
                1:14.46   2:37.41 (1:22.95)                                        
120 Gonzalez, Bella R         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.99    2:41.38  
                1:18.71   2:41.38 (1:22.67)                                        
121 Zwerneman, Hannah N       18 TTST-GU              2:36.28    2:41.69  
                1:17.46   2:41.69 (1:24.23)                                        
122 Mower, Sophie J           17 AESC-OK              2:40.60    2:43.36  
                1:19.12   2:43.36 (1:24.24)                                        
123 Isenberger, Chloe G       15 KATY-GU              2:43.50Y   2:49.49  
                1:22.96   2:49.49 (1:26.53)                                        
124 Peden, Emily G            15 KATY-GU              2:59.95    2:57.45  
                1:26.74   2:57.45 (1:30.71)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pitzer, Lauren N          19 LAC-NT               4:19.92    4:15.33   20  
                  29.27     1:01.14 (31.87)     1:33.55 (32.41)     2:06.15 (32.60)
        2:38.24 (32.09)     3:10.92 (32.68)     3:43.58 (32.66)     4:15.33 (31.75)
  2 Kopenski, Gabrielle E     18 UN-LC-NT             4:26.38    4:20.48   17  
                  30.18     1:02.27 (32.09)     1:34.70 (32.43)     2:07.55 (32.85)
        2:40.55 (33.00)     3:13.91 (33.36)     3:47.20 (33.29)     4:20.48 (33.28)
  3 Zettle, Ashley E          16 LAC-NT               4:34.61    4:28.30   16  
                  30.17     1:03.48 (33.31)     1:37.49 (34.01)     2:11.92 (34.43)
        2:46.01 (34.09)     3:20.59 (34.58)     3:54.95 (34.36)     4:28.30 (33.35)
  4 Quarin, Liz M             17 DR-OH                4:32.51    4:28.65   15  
                  30.65     1:04.18 (33.53)     1:37.90 (33.72)     2:12.26 (34.36)
        2:46.23 (33.97)     3:20.68 (34.45)     3:55.18 (34.50)     4:28.65 (33.47)
  5 Bruner, Evelyn G          16 Alamo Area-ST        4:34.47    4:30.47   14  
                  31.22     1:05.34 (34.12)     1:39.85 (34.51)     2:13.97 (34.12)
        2:48.17 (34.20)     3:22.47 (34.30)     3:57.35 (34.88)     4:30.47 (33.12)
  6 Conrad, Ashley C          17 RACE-NT              4:32.38    4:32.25   13  
                  30.88     1:04.58 (33.70)     1:39.21 (34.63)     2:13.85 (34.64)
        2:48.57 (34.72)     3:23.28 (34.71)     3:58.45 (35.17)     4:32.25 (33.80)
  7 Watson, Jenna N           15 LAC-NT               4:33.75    4:32.37   12  
                  31.29     1:05.17 (33.88)     1:39.49 (34.32)     2:13.83 (34.34)
        2:48.31 (34.48)     3:22.94 (34.63)     3:57.84 (34.90)     4:32.37 (34.53)
  8 Hale, Alicia K            29 Alamo Area-ST        4:33.92    4:34.11   11  
                  30.47     1:04.58 (34.11)     1:38.93 (34.35)     2:13.97 (35.04)
        2:48.80 (34.83)     3:24.20 (35.40)     3:59.42 (35.22)     4:34.11 (34.69)
B - Final
  9 Whalen, Natalie M         17 LAC-NT               4:35.07    4:25.58    9  
                  30.42     1:03.61 (33.19)     1:36.91 (33.30)     2:10.84 (33.93)
        2:44.38 (33.54)     3:18.61 (34.23)     3:52.37 (33.76)     4:25.58 (33.21)
 10 Lindsay, Angie M          18 THSC-OR              4:34.73    4:30.66    7  
                  31.53     1:05.64 (34.11)     1:40.34 (34.70)     2:15.08 (34.74)
        2:49.34 (34.26)     3:24.16 (34.82)     3:58.47 (34.31)     4:30.66 (32.19)
 11 Warren, Amelia F          16 RACE-NT              4:36.97    4:30.83    6  
                  30.89     1:04.63 (33.74)     1:38.72 (34.09)     2:13.07 (34.35)
        2:47.43 (34.36)     3:22.64 (35.21)     3:57.40 (34.76)     4:30.83 (33.43)
 12 Gullette, Morgan K        15 LAC-NT               4:38.84    4:31.44    5  
                  31.35     1:04.71 (33.36)     1:38.69 (33.98)     2:13.33 (34.64)
        2:47.99 (34.66)     3:23.21 (35.22)     3:57.83 (34.62)     4:31.44 (33.61)
 13 Gable, Isabella G         17 DR-OH                4:37.37    4:36.20    4  
                  31.10     1:05.28 (34.18)     1:39.92 (34.64)     2:15.27 (35.35)
        2:50.19 (34.92)     3:25.87 (35.68)     4:01.51 (35.64)     4:36.20 (34.69)
 14 Ahmed, Imaal              17 SHAC-GU              4:37.64    4:36.67    3  
                  31.15     1:05.12 (33.97)     1:39.68 (34.56)     2:14.93 (35.25)
        2:50.15 (35.22)     3:26.00 (35.85)     4:01.62 (35.62)     4:36.67 (35.05)
 15 Dalbey, Brooke E          16 LAC-NT               4:38.54    4:37.84    2  
                  30.99     1:05.60 (34.61)     1:40.55 (34.95)     2:15.97 (35.42)
        2:51.22 (35.25)     3:26.84 (35.62)     4:02.71 (35.87)     4:37.84 (35.13)
 16 Berning, Maggie R         18 DR-OH                4:37.25    4:39.71    1  
                  31.78     1:06.63 (34.85)     1:42.10 (35.47)     2:17.55 (35.45)
        2:53.02 (35.47)     3:29.13 (36.11)     4:04.65 (35.52)     4:39.71 (35.06)
C - Final
 17 Williams, Madeline A      16 LAC-NT               4:38.88    4:33.33  
                  32.41     1:07.00 (34.59)     1:41.42 (34.42)     2:15.99 (34.57)
        2:50.76 (34.77)     3:26.32 (35.56)     4:00.29 (33.97)     4:33.33 (33.04)
 18 Nosack, Sofia L           17 THSC-OR              4:39.92    4:35.34  
                  33.01     1:08.82 (35.81)     1:44.47 (35.65)     2:20.15 (35.68)
        2:53.90 (33.75)     3:28.34 (34.44)     4:02.42 (34.08)     4:35.34 (32.92)
 19 Tranberg, Skylar R        16 RACE-NT              4:39.89    4:37.05  
                  32.02     1:06.48 (34.46)     1:41.41 (34.93)     2:16.77 (35.36)
        2:51.91 (35.14)     3:27.31 (35.40)     4:02.25 (34.94)     4:37.05 (34.80)
 20 Gholston, Maggie E        16 UN-LC-NT             4:38.97    4:39.29  
                  32.20     1:07.72 (35.52)     1:42.68 (34.96)     2:18.64 (35.96)
        2:54.00 (35.36)     3:29.83 (35.83)     4:04.65 (34.82)     4:39.29 (34.64)
 21 Lalpuis, Elisabeth E      17 LAC-NT               4:39.33    4:40.52  
                  32.16     1:06.85 (34.69)     1:41.87 (35.02)     2:17.46 (35.59)
        2:52.85 (35.39)     3:29.41 (36.56)     4:05.69 (36.28)     4:40.52 (34.83)
 22 Ruehlicke, Annika A       17 SHAC-GU              4:41.55    4:40.55  
                  32.44     1:07.03 (34.59)     1:41.97 (34.94)     2:17.45 (35.48)
        2:53.01 (35.56)     3:29.41 (36.40)     4:05.30 (35.89)     4:40.55 (35.25)
 23 Huffman, Ruth A           17 RACE-NT              4:41.42    4:42.49  
                  32.73     1:07.91 (35.18)     1:43.26 (35.35)     2:18.57 (35.31)
        2:54.02 (35.45)     3:30.20 (36.18)     4:06.66 (36.46)     4:42.49 (35.83)
 24 Finder, Maci I            15 LAC-NT               4:40.86    4:42.58  
                  32.58     1:07.91 (35.33)     1:43.30 (35.39)     2:19.45 (36.15)
        2:55.32 (35.87)     3:31.56 (36.24)     4:07.25 (35.69)     4:42.58 (35.33)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pitzer, Lauren N          19 LAC-NT               4:12.14    4:19.92  
                1:04.07   2:09.76 (1:05.69)   3:15.24 (1:05.48)   4:19.92 (1:04.68)
  2 Kopenski, Gabrielle E     18 UN-LC-NT             4:14.23    4:26.38  
                1:04.76   2:11.78 (1:07.02)   3:19.13 (1:07.35)   4:26.38 (1:07.25)
  3 Conrad, Ashley C          17 RACE-NT              4:24.96    4:32.38  
                1:05.15   2:14.28 (1:09.13)   3:23.59 (1:09.31)   4:32.38 (1:08.79)
  4 Quarin, Liz M             17 DR-OH                4:29.58    4:32.51  
                1:05.06   2:13.51 (1:08.45)   3:23.02 (1:09.51)   4:32.51 (1:09.49)
  5 Watson, Jenna N           15 LAC-NT               4:42.73    4:33.75  
                1:05.43   2:14.75 (1:09.32)   3:24.11 (1:09.36)   4:33.75 (1:09.64)
  6 Hale, Alicia K            29 Alamo Area-ST        4:31.88    4:33.92  
                1:05.01   2:15.11 (1:10.10)   3:24.92 (1:09.81)   4:33.92 (1:09.00)
  7 Bruner, Evelyn G          16 Alamo Area-ST        4:35.34    4:34.47  
                1:06.96   2:17.02 (1:10.06)   3:26.65 (1:09.63)   4:34.47 (1:07.82)
  8 Zettle, Ashley E          16 LAC-NT               4:32.80    4:34.61  
                1:05.07   2:15.06 (1:09.99)   3:25.39 (1:10.33)   4:34.61 (1:09.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lindsay, Angie M          18 THSC-OR              4:32.14    4:34.73  
                1:07.57   2:18.70 (1:11.13)   3:27.52 (1:08.82)   4:34.73 (1:07.21)
 10 Whalen, Natalie M         17 LAC-NT               4:24.87    4:35.07  
                1:07.10   2:16.83 (1:09.73)   3:26.01 (1:09.18)   4:35.07 (1:09.06)
 11 Warren, Amelia F          16 RACE-NT              4:29.29    4:36.97  
                1:06.21   2:16.40 (1:10.19)   3:26.45 (1:10.05)   4:36.97 (1:10.52)
 12 Berning, Maggie R         18 DR-OH                4:31.60    4:37.25  
                1:07.03   2:17.35 (1:10.32)   3:28.07 (1:10.72)   4:37.25 (1:09.18)
 13 Gable, Isabella G         17 DR-OH                4:31.66    4:37.37  
                1:05.82   2:16.49 (1:10.67)   3:27.86 (1:11.37)   4:37.37 (1:09.51)
 14 Ahmed, Imaal              17 SHAC-GU              4:37.73    4:37.64  
                1:05.85   2:16.30 (1:10.45)   3:27.46 (1:11.16)   4:37.64 (1:10.18)
 15 Dalbey, Brooke E          16 LAC-NT               4:33.62    4:38.54  
                1:06.04   2:15.89 (1:09.85)   3:26.88 (1:10.99)   4:38.54 (1:11.66)
 16 Gullette, Morgan K        15 LAC-NT               4:41.69    4:38.84  
                1:06.07   2:17.18 (1:11.11)   3:27.84 (1:10.66)   4:38.84 (1:11.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Williams, Madeline A      16 LAC-NT               4:31.86    4:38.88  
                1:09.21   2:19.86 (1:10.65)   3:30.18 (1:10.32)   4:38.88 (1:08.70)
 18 Gholston, Maggie E        16 UN-LC-NT             4:31.28    4:38.97  
                1:05.79   2:16.66 (1:10.87)   3:27.78 (1:11.12)   4:38.97 (1:11.19)
 19 Lalpuis, Elisabeth E      17 LAC-NT               4:37.12    4:39.33  
                1:07.90   2:20.45 (1:12.55)   3:30.94 (1:10.49)   4:39.33 (1:08.39)
 20 Tranberg, Skylar R        16 RACE-NT              4:36.62    4:39.89  
                1:06.72   2:17.68 (1:10.96)   3:29.52 (1:11.84)   4:39.89 (1:10.37)
 21 Nosack, Sofia L           17 THSC-OR              4:28.31    4:39.92  
                1:09.39   2:21.67 (1:12.28)   3:31.18 (1:09.51)   4:39.92 (1:08.74)
 22 Finder, Maci I            15 LAC-NT               4:45.09    4:40.86  
                1:08.32   2:20.03 (1:11.71)   3:31.05 (1:11.02)   4:40.86 (1:09.81)
 23 Huffman, Ruth A           17 RACE-NT              4:36.33    4:41.42  
                1:07.42   2:18.17 (1:10.75)   3:29.44 (1:11.27)   4:41.42 (1:11.98)
 24 Ruehlicke, Annika A       17 SHAC-GU              4:39.12    4:41.55  
                1:07.90   2:19.48 (1:11.58)   3:31.04 (1:11.56)   4:41.55 (1:10.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lair, Kate S              15 DR-OH                4:37.89    4:42.06  
                1:06.71   2:19.11 (1:12.40)   3:30.99 (1:11.88)   4:42.06 (1:11.07)
 26 Haas, Grace I             16 HRA-CO               4:39.45    4:42.54  
                1:05.90   2:17.36 (1:11.46)   3:30.11 (1:12.75)   4:42.54 (1:12.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Conley, Audrey M          15 DR-OH                4:43.41    4:43.14  
                1:05.56   2:16.63 (1:11.07)   3:30.10 (1:13.47)   4:43.14 (1:13.04)
 28 Little, Margot T          16 RACE-NT              4:39.16    4:43.66  
                1:06.81   2:18.37 (1:11.56)   3:31.33 (1:12.96)   4:43.66 (1:12.33)
 29 Hultquist, Emma K         16 RACE-NT              4:30.20    4:44.35  
                1:08.31   2:19.81 (1:11.50)   3:31.76 (1:11.95)   4:44.35 (1:12.59)
 30 Weiland, Jasmine K        16 LAC-NT               4:38.01    4:44.41  
                1:07.59   2:19.21 (1:11.62)   3:32.11 (1:12.90)   4:44.41 (1:12.30)
 31 Howard, Olivia R          15 SHAC-GU              4:41.91    4:44.46  
                1:06.19   2:18.49 (1:12.30)   3:32.33 (1:13.84)   4:44.46 (1:12.13)
 32 Farber, Alivia S          17 SSTY-WI              4:36.79    4:44.83  
                1:07.90   2:20.66 (1:12.76)   3:33.71 (1:13.05)   4:44.83 (1:11.12)
 33 Simpson, Becca K          15 RACE-NT              4:27.27    4:45.38  
                1:08.29   2:19.57 (1:11.28)   3:32.94 (1:13.37)   4:45.38 (1:12.44)
 34 Auditore, Sam R           17 DR-OH                4:34.06    4:45.46  
                1:07.50   2:19.38 (1:11.88)   3:32.42 (1:13.04)   4:45.46 (1:13.04)
 35 Callahan, Katie A         18 AESC-OK              4:32.98    4:45.59  
                1:06.76   2:20.03 (1:13.27)   3:34.03 (1:14.00)   4:45.59 (1:11.56)
 36 Lindsay, Kiki L           15 THSC-OR              4:48.34    4:45.79  
                1:08.70   2:21.39 (1:12.69)   3:34.46 (1:13.07)   4:45.79 (1:11.33)
 37 King, Kaylyn L            15 LAC-NT               4:35.31    4:46.48  
                1:06.98   2:19.39 (1:12.41)   3:33.04 (1:13.65)   4:46.48 (1:13.44)
 38 McCown, Kate M            15 RACE-NT              4:44.07    4:46.99  
                1:08.55   2:22.24 (1:13.69)   3:36.48 (1:14.24)   4:46.99 (1:10.51)
 39 Rankin, Claire N          17 Alamo Area-ST        4:36.41    4:47.05  
                1:08.80   2:22.09 (1:13.29)   3:35.38 (1:13.29)   4:47.05 (1:11.67)
 40 Parks, Cheyenne           17 AESC-OK              4:43.99    4:47.48  
                1:08.76   2:22.19 (1:13.43)   3:35.20 (1:13.01)   4:47.48 (1:12.28)
 41 Follis, Raegen M          16 KATY-GU              4:38.57    4:47.51  
                1:07.90   2:20.30 (1:12.40)   3:33.37 (1:13.07)   4:47.51 (1:14.14)
 42 Hajduk, Erika L           15 Alamo Area-ST        4:42.39    4:47.98  
                1:07.75   2:20.80 (1:13.05)   3:34.98 (1:14.18)   4:47.98 (1:13.00)
 43 Faust, Konner M           15 TXLA-ST              4:50.44    4:48.02  
                1:07.86   2:20.43 (1:12.57)   3:34.34 (1:13.91)   4:48.02 (1:13.68)
 44 Lyons, Olivia R           16 SHAC-GU              5:00.58    4:49.15  
                1:08.35   2:22.41 (1:14.06)   3:35.98 (1:13.57)   4:49.15 (1:13.17)
 45 White, Maya A             15 RACE-NT              4:59.88    4:49.34  
                1:08.54   2:22.21 (1:13.67)   3:36.00 (1:13.79)   4:49.34 (1:13.34)
 46 Carroll, Victoria R       16 LIAC-MR              4:48.60    4:49.61  
                1:09.21   2:22.58 (1:13.37)   3:36.54 (1:13.96)   4:49.61 (1:13.07)
 47 Kayfes, Natalie R         17 THSC-OR              4:38.15    4:49.64  
                1:08.08   2:21.38 (1:13.30)   3:35.92 (1:14.54)   4:49.64 (1:13.72)
 48 Jablonski, Kate S         17 THSC-OR              4:44.31    4:50.45  
                1:07.68   2:21.20 (1:13.52)   3:35.57 (1:14.37)   4:50.45 (1:14.88)
 49 Haberkorn, Teagan H       17 HRA-CO               4:50.06    4:50.69  
                1:08.62   2:22.82 (1:14.20)   3:37.60 (1:14.78)   4:50.69 (1:13.09)
 50 Gierat, Natalie A         18 Alamo Area-ST        5:00.73    4:50.83  
                1:08.57   2:22.00 (1:13.43)   3:37.41 (1:15.41)   4:50.83 (1:13.42)
 51 McMahon, Iseult S         18 THSC-OR              4:29.69    4:51.31  
                1:10.77   2:24.33 (1:13.56)   3:37.82 (1:13.49)   4:51.31 (1:13.49)
 52 Croston, Phoebe S         16 HRA-CO               4:44.50    4:51.63  
                1:08.33   2:22.39 (1:14.06)   3:37.49 (1:15.10)   4:51.63 (1:14.14)
 53 Case, Chloe E             17 AESC-OK              4:44.03    4:51.81  
                1:08.81   2:22.40 (1:13.59)   3:37.24 (1:14.84)   4:51.81 (1:14.57)
 54 Guice, Richelle J         16 SHAC-GU              5:00.43    4:52.25  
                1:08.19   2:21.98 (1:13.79)   3:37.74 (1:15.76)   4:52.25 (1:14.51)
 55 Robertson, Lindsay C      15 Alamo Area-ST        5:01.77    4:53.10  
                1:09.10   2:23.76 (1:14.66)   3:38.87 (1:15.11)   4:53.10 (1:14.23)
 56 Barickman, Chloe R        15 Alamo Area-ST        5:24.18    4:53.34  
                1:08.13   2:22.64 (1:14.51)   3:39.08 (1:16.44)   4:53.34 (1:14.26)
 57 Ringen, Elise E           16 Alamo Area-ST        4:51.73    4:53.41  
                1:09.70   2:24.04 (1:14.34)   3:39.40 (1:15.36)   4:53.41 (1:14.01)
 58 Reed, Allison C           17 LAC-NT               4:39.60    4:53.48  
                1:09.73   2:24.66 (1:14.93)   3:39.45 (1:14.79)   4:53.48 (1:14.03)
 59 Merrill, Hannah J         15 RACE-NT              4:51.12    4:53.64  
                1:09.08   2:22.67 (1:13.59)   3:38.35 (1:15.68)   4:53.64 (1:15.29)
 60 Kurka, Pearson E          15 SHAC-GU              5:00.32    4:54.98  
                1:10.34   2:24.78 (1:14.44)   3:40.26 (1:15.48)   4:54.98 (1:14.72)
 61 Quinn, Julia E            15 DR-OH                4:45.50    4:55.04  
                1:08.64   2:23.54 (1:14.90)   3:38.96 (1:15.42)   4:55.04 (1:16.08)
 62 Coakley, Jessica R        15 KATY-GU              4:53.87    4:55.07  
                1:11.74   2:27.49 (1:15.75)   3:42.53 (1:15.04)   4:55.07 (1:12.54)
 63 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              4:55.78    4:55.15  
                1:10.85   2:26.68 (1:15.83)   3:41.40 (1:14.72)   4:55.15 (1:13.75)
 64 Morgan, Jamie T           16 KATY-GU              4:42.03    4:55.27  
                1:11.44   2:26.77 (1:15.33)   3:41.89 (1:15.12)   4:55.27 (1:13.38)
 65 Brown, Katelyn M          15 LAC-NT               4:49.20    4:55.69  
                1:09.87   2:24.59 (1:14.72)   3:40.51 (1:15.92)   4:55.69 (1:15.18)
 66 Herrera, Molly E          17 Alamo Area-ST        4:55.96    4:55.76  
                1:12.59   2:27.78 (1:15.19)   3:42.95 (1:15.17)   4:55.76 (1:12.81)
 67 Pashen, Kat E             15 UN-KA-GU             5:07.51    4:56.28  
                1:09.52   2:25.13 (1:15.61)   3:41.28 (1:16.15)   4:56.28 (1:15.00)
 68 Oliphant, Abby S          15 AESC-OK              4:45.10    4:56.77  
                1:10.03   2:25.42 (1:15.39)   3:41.62 (1:16.20)   4:56.77 (1:15.15)
 69 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR              4:57.37    4:56.79  
                1:10.50   2:27.00 (1:16.50)   3:42.68 (1:15.68)   4:56.79 (1:14.11)
 70 Romine, Brooke L          18 Alamo Area-ST        4:59.24    4:57.61  
                1:10.09   2:25.42 (1:15.33)   3:42.06 (1:16.64)   4:57.61 (1:15.55)
 71 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR              5:01.08    4:59.29  
                1:09.60   2:26.29 (1:16.69)   3:43.45 (1:17.16)   4:59.29 (1:15.84)
 72 Wong, Madison A           17 KATY-GU              4:54.25    4:59.43  
                1:10.63   2:26.65 (1:16.02)   3:43.52 (1:16.87)   4:59.43 (1:15.91)
 73 Tercilla, Carolyn V       16 Alamo Area-ST        4:53.97    4:59.48  
                1:10.87   2:27.84 (1:16.97)   3:44.70 (1:16.86)   4:59.48 (1:14.78)
 74 Guinan, Georgia E         17 Alamo Area-ST        4:52.37    4:59.96  
                1:12.78   2:29.12 (1:16.34)   3:45.31 (1:16.19)   4:59.96 (1:14.65)
 75 Ohlhauser, Keely R        15 LAC-NT               4:47.15    5:00.96  
                1:10.03   2:25.98 (1:15.95)   3:43.33 (1:17.35)   5:00.96 (1:17.63)
 76 Taylor, Emma A            17 LAC-NT               4:50.69    5:01.95  
                1:10.38   2:26.80 (1:16.42)   3:45.27 (1:18.47)   5:01.95 (1:16.68)
 77 LaRiviere, Keeley L       16 HRA-CO               5:08.51    5:02.02  
                1:09.41   2:25.68 (1:16.27)   3:44.56 (1:18.88)   5:02.02 (1:17.46)
 78 Barclay, Zoe E            15 DR-OH                5:04.68    5:02.59  
                1:11.58   2:28.35 (1:16.77)   3:46.05 (1:17.70)   5:02.59 (1:16.54)
 79 Hoover, Mary E            15 HRA-CO               5:16.82    5:03.55  
                1:12.18   2:29.58 (1:17.40)   3:47.15 (1:17.57)   5:03.55 (1:16.40)
 80 Orozco, Alyssa M          15 Alamo Area-ST        5:09.75    5:04.82  
                1:10.85   2:27.86 (1:17.01)   3:46.52 (1:18.66)   5:04.82 (1:18.30)
 81 Harrell, Layla R          15 Alamo Area-ST        5:23.42    5:07.38  
                1:11.07   2:29.62 (1:18.55)   3:49.74 (1:20.12)   5:07.38 (1:17.64)
 82 Olson, Aleia N            16 DR-OH                4:53.82    5:07.50  
                1:11.08   2:28.91 (1:17.83)   3:49.27 (1:20.36)   5:07.50 (1:18.23)
 83 Sauer, Emily F            15 SHAC-GU              5:07.79    5:08.03  
                1:11.00   2:27.94 (1:16.94)   3:48.22 (1:20.28)   5:08.03 (1:19.81)
 84 McAllister, Mads A        15 Alamo Area-ST        4:55.11    5:08.70  
                1:11.15   2:28.93 (1:17.78)   3:49.16 (1:20.23)   5:08.70 (1:19.54)
 85 Hendren, Ellie A          16 HRA-CO               5:09.78    5:08.76  
                1:12.15   2:30.35 (1:18.20)   3:50.69 (1:20.34)   5:08.76 (1:18.07)
 86 Cox, Jessica L            16 Alamo Area-ST        5:11.25    5:09.68  
                1:13.14   2:32.36 (1:19.22)   3:52.27 (1:19.91)   5:09.68 (1:17.41)
 87 Ringen, Grace D           18 Alamo Area-ST        5:04.51    5:09.86  
                1:11.37   2:29.80 (1:18.43)   3:50.49 (1:20.69)   5:09.86 (1:19.37)
 88 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR              5:16.13    5:11.70  
                1:12.33   2:31.23 (1:18.90)   3:50.99 (1:19.76)   5:11.70 (1:20.71)
 89 Kanzari, Katrina A        17 DR-OH                5:28.50    5:13.60  
                1:16.62   2:36.30 (1:19.68)   3:56.18 (1:19.88)   5:13.60 (1:17.42)
 90 Galan, Ana L              15 Alamo Area-ST        5:21.19    5:13.69  
                1:13.97   2:32.92 (1:18.95)   3:53.75 (1:20.83)   5:13.69 (1:19.94)
 91 Beach, Kaley              15 Alamo Area-ST        8:15.66Y   5:22.12  
                1:14.45   2:35.64 (1:21.19)   3:59.14 (1:23.50)   5:22.12 (1:22.98)
 92 Bryan, Claire R           16 KATY-GU              5:29.46    5:23.83  
                1:14.18   2:36.88 (1:22.70)   4:00.15 (1:23.27)   5:23.83 (1:23.68)
 93 Barrera, Annika S         15 Alamo Area-ST        5:12.33    5:26.72  
                1:16.83   2:40.65 (1:23.82)   4:04.64 (1:23.99)   5:26.72 (1:22.08)
 94 Garza, Erin D             17 Alamo Area-ST        5:30.47    5:31.43  
                1:14.46   2:39.43 (1:24.97)   4:06.37 (1:26.94)   5:31.43 (1:25.06)
 95 Pangburn, Payton G        15 JTSC-OK              5:30.21    5:35.37  
                1:17.41   2:43.60 (1:26.19)   4:10.47 (1:26.87)   5:35.37 (1:24.90)
 96 de la Pena, Bianca R      17 Alamo Area-ST        5:37.89    5:37.73  
                1:17.20   2:42.80 (1:25.60)   4:10.86 (1:28.06)   5:37.73 (1:26.87)
 97 Gonzalez, Bella R         15 Alamo Area-ST        5:51.44    5:38.43  
                1:19.70   2:46.40 (1:26.70)   4:14.56 (1:28.16)   5:38.43 (1:23.87)
 98 Zwerneman, Hannah N       18 TTST-GU              5:40.29    5:40.83  
                1:19.67   2:47.68 (1:28.01)   4:16.23 (1:28.55)   5:40.83 (1:24.60)
 99 Mower, Sophie J           17 AESC-OK              5:35.62    5:42.44  
                1:17.78   2:44.76 (1:26.98)   4:14.12 (1:29.36)   5:42.44 (1:28.32)
100 Samson, Camillia V        15 TTST-GU              5:50.98    5:50.81  
                1:21.26   2:50.95 (1:29.69)   4:22.39 (1:31.44)   5:50.81 (1:28.42)
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopenski, Gabrielle E     18 UN-LC-NT             8:35.33    8:58.10   20  
                1:03.42   2:09.62 (1:06.20)   3:16.56 (1:06.94)   4:23.80 (1:07.24)
      5:31.68 (1:07.88)   6:40.27 (1:08.59)   7:49.18 (1:08.91)   8:58.10 (1:08.92)
  2 Simpson, Becca K          15 RACE-NT              9:14.49    9:18.50   17  
                1:06.16   2:15.54 (1:09.38)   3:25.91 (1:10.37)   4:36.20 (1:10.29)
      5:46.76 (1:10.56)   6:57.29 (1:10.53)   8:08.51 (1:11.22)   9:18.50 (1:09.99)
  3 Quarin, Liz M             17 DR-OH                9:13.22    9:21.96   16  
                1:04.71   2:14.66 (1:09.95)   3:24.96 (1:10.30)   4:35.84 (1:10.88)
      5:47.02 (1:11.18)   6:58.37 (1:11.35)   8:10.86 (1:12.49)   9:21.96 (1:11.10)
  4 Conrad, Ashley C          17 RACE-NT              9:07.06    9:26.50   15  
                1:07.13   2:18.06 (1:10.93)   3:29.27 (1:11.21)   4:40.30 (1:11.03)
      5:51.99 (1:11.69)   7:03.94 (1:11.95)   8:15.59 (1:11.65)   9:26.50 (1:10.91)
  5 Lindsay, Angie M          18 THSC-OR              9:21.29    9:27.00   14  
                1:07.71   2:19.32 (1:11.61)   3:28.56 (1:09.24)   4:39.35 (1:10.79)
      5:51.43 (1:12.08)   7:04.48 (1:13.05)   8:17.39 (1:12.91)   9:27.00 (1:09.61)
  6 Gullette, Morgan K        15 LAC-NT               9:40.27    9:28.69   13  
                1:07.71   2:19.58 (1:11.87)   3:31.57 (1:11.99)   4:44.55 (1:12.98)
      5:55.95 (1:11.40)   7:07.96 (1:12.01)   8:19.67 (1:11.71)   9:28.69 (1:09.02)
  7 Weiland, Jasmine K        16 LAC-NT               9:22.81    9:30.29   12  
                1:08.01   2:19.78 (1:11.77)   3:31.38 (1:11.60)   4:43.59 (1:12.21)
      5:55.80 (1:12.21)   7:08.72 (1:12.92)   8:20.50 (1:11.78)   9:30.29 (1:09.79)
  8 Ahmed, Imaal              17 SHAC-GU              9:51.66    9:30.35   11  
                1:08.61   2:20.27 (1:11.66)   3:32.15 (1:11.88)   4:44.68 (1:12.53)
      5:57.08 (1:12.40)   7:09.71 (1:12.63)   8:21.93 (1:12.22)   9:30.35 (1:08.42)
  9 Conley, Audrey M          15 DR-OH                9:46.71    9:30.79    9  
                1:06.75   2:18.57 (1:11.82)   3:31.01 (1:12.44)   4:43.83 (1:12.82)
      5:56.10 (1:12.27)   7:08.96 (1:12.86)   8:21.34 (1:12.38)   9:30.79 (1:09.45)
 10 Tranberg, Skylar R        16 RACE-NT              9:24.01    9:34.60    7  
                1:07.66   2:19.07 (1:11.41)   3:30.84 (1:11.77)   4:43.17 (1:12.33)
      5:56.20 (1:13.03)   7:09.46 (1:13.26)   8:22.38 (1:12.92)   9:34.60 (1:12.22)
 11 Finder, Maci I            15 LAC-NT               9:38.45    9:36.31    6  
                1:09.67   2:22.27 (1:12.60)   3:34.62 (1:12.35)   4:46.59 (1:11.97)
      5:59.47 (1:12.88)   7:12.39 (1:12.92)   8:25.02 (1:12.63)   9:36.31 (1:11.29)
 12 Nosack, Sofia L           17 THSC-OR              9:23.95    9:37.67    5  
                1:10.49   2:24.48 (1:13.99)   3:38.16 (1:13.68)   4:52.47 (1:14.31)
      6:03.81 (1:11.34)   7:16.40 (1:12.59)   8:28.08 (1:11.68)   9:37.67 (1:09.59)
 13 Ruehlicke, Annika A       17 SHAC-GU             10:01.31    9:39.33    4  
                1:09.46   2:21.33 (1:11.87)   3:33.36 (1:12.03)   4:46.08 (1:12.72)
      5:59.18 (1:13.10)   7:12.53 (1:13.35)   8:26.87 (1:14.34)   9:39.33 (1:12.46)
 14 Haas, Grace I             16 HRA-CO               9:31.96    9:41.60    3  
                1:07.15   2:19.99 (1:12.84)   3:33.18 (1:13.19)   4:45.79 (1:12.61)
      6:00.17 (1:14.38)   7:14.52 (1:14.35)   8:28.01 (1:13.49)   9:41.60 (1:13.59)
 15 Carroll, Victoria R       16 LIAC-MR              9:49.49    9:45.44    2  
                1:08.74   2:21.81 (1:13.07)   3:35.59 (1:13.78)   4:49.51 (1:13.92)
      6:03.74 (1:14.23)   7:17.88 (1:14.14)   8:31.96 (1:14.08)   9:45.44 (1:13.48)
 16 Dalbey, Brooke E          16 LAC-NT               9:39.13    9:45.60    1  
                1:08.20   2:21.08 (1:12.88)   3:34.17 (1:13.09)   4:48.39 (1:14.22)
      6:01.28 (1:12.89)   7:16.85 (1:15.57)   8:31.96 (1:15.11)   9:45.60 (1:13.64)
 17 Callahan, Katie A         18 AESC-OK              9:26.62    9:46.47  
                1:05.79   2:18.14 (1:12.35)   3:32.11 (1:13.97)   4:47.11 (1:15.00)
      6:02.05 (1:14.94)   7:17.51 (1:15.46)   8:33.49 (1:15.98)   9:46.47 (1:12.98)
 18 Kayfes, Natalie R         17 THSC-OR              9:34.18    9:47.23  
                1:08.18   2:21.32 (1:13.14)   3:34.88 (1:13.56)   4:49.52 (1:14.64)
      6:04.52 (1:15.00)   7:19.74 (1:15.22)   8:34.22 (1:14.48)   9:47.23 (1:13.01)
 19 King, Kaylyn L            15 LAC-NT               9:36.78    9:49.34  
                1:09.20   2:21.72 (1:12.52)   3:35.06 (1:13.34)   4:48.88 (1:13.82)
      6:03.77 (1:14.89)   7:19.02 (1:15.25)   8:34.92 (1:15.90)   9:49.34 (1:14.42)
 20 Auditore, Sam R           17 DR-OH                9:30.89    9:52.16  
                1:11.42   2:27.44 (1:16.02)   3:41.26 (1:13.82)   4:55.12 (1:13.86)
      6:09.09 (1:13.97)   7:24.02 (1:14.93)   8:39.01 (1:14.99)   9:52.16 (1:13.15)
 21 Reed, Allison C           17 LAC-NT               9:32.66    9:52.69  
                1:09.71   2:24.13 (1:14.42)   3:38.74 (1:14.61)   4:53.89 (1:15.15)
      6:09.03 (1:15.14)   7:24.67 (1:15.64)   8:39.31 (1:14.64)   9:52.69 (1:13.38)
 22 Haberkorn, Teagan H       17 HRA-CO               9:56.31    9:54.21  
                1:09.75   2:24.53 (1:14.78)   3:40.85 (1:16.32)   4:56.24 (1:15.39)
      6:11.70 (1:15.46)   7:26.78 (1:15.08)   8:42.02 (1:15.24)   9:54.21 (1:12.19)
 23 Follis, Raegen M          16 KATY-GU              9:40.23   10:01.35  
                1:09.14   2:22.47 (1:13.33)   3:36.76 (1:14.29)   4:52.32 (1:15.56)
      6:09.32 (1:17.00)   7:27.21 (1:17.89)   8:45.14 (1:17.93)  10:01.35 (1:16.21)
 24 Morgan, Jamie T           16 KATY-GU              9:38.92   10:02.71  
                1:10.11   2:25.51 (1:15.40)   3:42.10 (1:16.59)   4:58.57 (1:16.47)
      6:15.38 (1:16.81)   7:32.08 (1:16.70)   8:48.45 (1:16.37)  10:02.71 (1:14.26)
 25 Hajduk, Erika L           15 Alamo Area-ST        9:51.26   10:03.00  
                1:09.45   2:22.52 (1:13.07)   3:37.23 (1:14.71)   4:53.01 (1:15.78)
      6:10.05 (1:17.04)   7:28.38 (1:18.33)   8:46.87 (1:18.49)  10:03.00 (1:16.13)
 26 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              9:55.31   10:04.08  
                1:10.63   2:25.46 (1:14.83)   3:41.13 (1:15.67)   4:57.61 (1:16.48)
      6:14.76 (1:17.15)   7:31.62 (1:16.86)   8:48.86 (1:17.24)  10:04.08 (1:15.22)
 27 Oliphant, Abby S          15 AESC-OK              9:51.37   10:10.70  
                1:10.22   2:26.45 (1:16.23)   3:43.39 (1:16.94)   5:01.15 (1:17.76)
      6:18.82 (1:17.67)   7:36.45 (1:17.63)   8:53.68 (1:17.23)  10:10.70 (1:17.02)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Armstrong, Amanda K       18 RACE-NT                29.72      29.64   20  
  2 Gonzalez, Carla           20 FAST-NT                30.43      30.13   17  
  3 Fischer, Kellie D         18 AESC-OK                30.86      30.69   16  
  4 Wey, Grace E              16 SHAC-GU                31.58      31.03   15  
  5 Gable, Isabella G         17 DR-OH                  31.13      31.19   14  
  6 Koczo, Abby E             17 LAC-NT                 31.17      31.24   13  
  7 Morris, Megan L           17 LAC-NT                 31.53      31.53   12  
  8 Tran, Trinity N           16 KATY-GU                31.98      32.06   11  
B - Final
  9 Pineda, Franca M          16 LAC-NT                 32.33      31.86    9  
 10 Barth, Savanna N          18 AESC-OK                32.85      32.35    7  
 11 Schmitt, Haley G          16 KATY-GU                32.97      32.43    6  
 12 Case, Chloe E             17 AESC-OK                33.12      32.54    5  
 13 Walther, Pruitt           17 DR-OH                  33.02      32.84    4  
 14 Wongso, Priscilla A       16 LAC-NT                 33.42      33.02    3  
 15 Carroll, Victoria R       16 LIAC-MR                33.11      33.08    2  
 16 Rohan, Micah J            15 SHAC-GU                33.98      34.05    1  
C - Final
 17 Sarkari, Rukshana R       16 SHAC-GU                34.22      33.76  
 18 Wong, Madison A           17 KATY-GU                35.12      34.39  
 19 Roberson, Briana J        15 KATY-GU                35.21      35.03  
 20 Jacobson, Priscilla A     16 UN-LC-NT               34.81      35.22  
 21 Roberson, Katie A         17 KATY-GU                34.27      35.27  
 22 Penton, Chloe L           15 RACE-NT                36.21      35.58  
 23 Machicao, Maria F         18 KATY-GU                36.15      35.62  
 24 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR                36.52      35.90  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstrong, Amanda K       18 RACE-NT                29.11      29.72  
                  28.71        29.72 (1.01)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Carla           20 FAST-NT                30.56      30.43  
  3 Fischer, Kellie D         18 AESC-OK                33.01      30.86  
                  29.49        30.86 (1.37)                                        
  4 Gable, Isabella G         17 DR-OH                  31.32      31.13  
                  23.47        31.13 (7.66)                                        
  5 Koczo, Abby E             17 LAC-NT                 31.56      31.17  
                  29.74        31.17 (1.43)                                        
  6 Morris, Megan L           17 LAC-NT                 31.81      31.53  
                  31.19        31.53 (0.34)                                        
  7 Wey, Grace E              16 SHAC-GU                32.24      31.58  
                  29.14        31.58 (2.44)                                        
  8 Tran, Trinity N           16 KATY-GU                31.54      31.98  
                  21.97       31.98 (10.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pineda, Franca M          16 LAC-NT                 31.55      32.33  
                  29.65        32.33 (2.68)                                        
 10 Barth, Savanna N          18 AESC-OK                34.86      32.85  
                  24.01        32.85 (8.84)                                        
 11 Schmitt, Haley G          16 KATY-GU                31.95      32.97  
                  29.60        32.97 (3.37)                                        
 12 Walther, Pruitt           17 DR-OH                  33.63      33.02  
                  29.35        33.02 (3.67)                                        
 13 Carroll, Victoria R       16 LIAC-MR                38.49      33.11  
 14 Case, Chloe E             17 AESC-OK                34.02      33.12  
                  25.58        33.12 (7.54)                                        
 15 Wongso, Priscilla A       16 LAC-NT                 36.62      33.42  
                  26.75        33.42 (6.67)                                        
 16 Rohan, Micah J            15 SHAC-GU                46.11      33.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sarkari, Rukshana R       16 SHAC-GU                35.10      34.22  
                  33.23        34.22 (0.99)                                        
 18 Roberson, Katie A         17 KATY-GU                40.39      34.27  
 19 Jacobson, Priscilla A     16 UN-LC-NT               34.90      34.81  
                  29.35        34.81 (5.46)                                        
 20 Mansker, Caitie M         18 Alamo Area-ST          34.80      35.01  
                  25.04        35.01 (9.97)                                        
 21 Wong, Madison A           17 KATY-GU                35.40      35.12  
                  33.20        35.12 (1.92)                                        
 22 Roberson, Briana J        15 KATY-GU                47.53      35.21  
 23 Machicao, Maria F         18 KATY-GU                34.88      36.15  
                  25.16       36.15 (10.99)                                        
 24 Penton, Chloe L           15 RACE-NT                36.87      36.21  
                  33.53        36.21 (2.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR                35.98      36.52  
                  28.95        36.52 (7.57)                                        
 26 Paulsen, Norah L          15 SSTY-WI                37.14      37.22  
                  33.96        37.22 (3.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Granderson, Maya          16 DR-OH                  39.11      37.27  
 28 Blackman, Olivia L        15 KATY-GU                40.40      38.76  
                  37.78        38.76 (0.98)                                        
 29 Isenberger, Chloe G       15 KATY-GU                43.91      38.96  
                  37.60        38.96 (1.36)                                        
 30 Mower, Sophie J           17 AESC-OK                45.70      40.36  
 31 Pangburn, Payton G        15 JTSC-OK                48.72      40.38  
 32 Kurie, Alex J             15 SHAC-GU                40.57      40.40  
 33 Peden, Emily G            15 KATY-GU                44.99      40.50  
                  37.62        40.50 (2.88)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fischer, Kellie D         18 AESC-OK              1:05.10    1:04.71   20  
                  31.32     1:04.71 (33.39)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Amanda K       18 RACE-NT              1:05.77    1:05.35   17  
                  30.97     1:05.35 (34.38)                                        
  3 Koczo, Abby E             17 LAC-NT               1:06.60    1:06.64   16  
                  32.67     1:06.64 (33.97)                                        
  4 Nosack, Sofia L           17 THSC-OR              1:07.74    1:06.96   15  
                  33.16     1:06.96 (33.80)                                        
  5 Hale, Alicia K            29 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.51    1:07.08   14  
                  32.56     1:07.08 (34.52)                                        
  6 Gable, Isabella G         17 DR-OH                1:06.54    1:07.50   13  
                  32.45     1:07.50 (35.05)                                        
  7 Morris, Megan L           17 LAC-NT               1:07.43    1:08.68   12  
                  33.13     1:08.68 (35.55)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Carla           20 FAST-NT              1:05.50         DQ  
                  31.12          DQ (33.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Whalen, Natalie M         17 LAC-NT               1:08.78    1:07.86    9  
                  33.45     1:07.86 (34.41)                                        
 10 Hultquist, Emma K         16 RACE-NT              1:08.57    1:07.90    7  
                  32.63     1:07.90 (35.27)                                        
 11 Bartley, Katelyn M        17 UN-ST-ST             1:08.61    1:08.24    6  
                  32.43     1:08.24 (35.81)                                        
 12 Burcham, Shea E           17 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.68    1:08.37    5  
                  33.79     1:08.37 (34.58)                                        
 13 Conrad, Ashley C          17 RACE-NT              1:07.94    1:08.49    4  
                  33.27     1:08.49 (35.22)                                        
 14 All, Isabella R           17 DR-OH                1:08.20    1:08.91    3  
                  33.29     1:08.91 (35.62)                                        
 15 Gullette, Morgan K        15 LAC-NT               1:09.66    1:09.34    2  
                  33.50     1:09.34 (35.84)                                        
 16 Watson, Jenna N           15 LAC-NT               1:08.64    1:09.90    1  
                  33.83     1:09.90 (36.07)                                        
C - Final
 17 Williams, Madeline A      16 LAC-NT               1:10.48    1:08.97  
                  33.18     1:08.97 (35.79)                                        
 18 Barth, Savanna N          18 AESC-OK              1:10.42    1:09.48  
                  33.89     1:09.48 (35.59)                                        
 19 Mai, Aubrey E             17 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.38    1:10.00  
                  34.23     1:10.00 (35.77)                                        
 20 Walther, Pruitt           17 DR-OH                1:10.02    1:10.09  
                  34.06     1:10.09 (36.03)                                        
 21 LaRiviere, Keeley L       16 HRA-CO               1:10.62    1:10.42  
                  34.15     1:10.42 (36.27)                                        
 22 Parks, Cheyenne           17 AESC-OK              1:10.06    1:10.70  
                  34.39     1:10.70 (36.31)                                        
 23 Tran, Trinity N           16 KATY-GU              1:10.41    1:10.87  
                  33.00     1:10.87 (37.87)                                        
 24 Schmitt, Haley G          16 KATY-GU              1:10.25    1:10.92  
                  33.41     1:10.92 (37.51)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fischer, Kellie D         18 AESC-OK              1:04.88    1:05.10  
  2 Gonzalez, Carla           20 FAST-NT              1:02.93    1:05.50  
  3 Armstrong, Amanda K       18 RACE-NT              1:03.56    1:05.77  
  4 Gable, Isabella G         17 DR-OH                1:07.14    1:06.54  
  5 Koczo, Abby E             17 LAC-NT               1:04.14    1:06.60  
  6 Morris, Megan L           17 LAC-NT               1:07.28    1:07.43  
  7 Hale, Alicia K            29 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.64    1:07.51  
  8 Nosack, Sofia L           17 THSC-OR              1:05.73    1:07.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conrad, Ashley C          17 RACE-NT              1:06.55    1:07.94  
 10 All, Isabella R           17 DR-OH                1:08.62    1:08.20  
 11 Hultquist, Emma K         16 RACE-NT              1:09.82    1:08.57  
 12 Bartley, Katelyn M        17 UN-ST-ST             1:05.86    1:08.61  
 13 Watson, Jenna N           15 LAC-NT               1:09.48    1:08.64  
 14 Whalen, Natalie M         17 LAC-NT               1:06.57    1:08.78  
 15 Gullette, Morgan K        15 LAC-NT               1:12.08    1:09.66  
 16 Burcham, Shea E           17 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.81    1:09.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walther, Pruitt           17 DR-OH                1:09.42    1:10.02  
 18 Parks, Cheyenne           17 AESC-OK              1:08.74    1:10.06  
 19 Schmitt, Haley G          16 KATY-GU              1:07.47    1:10.25  
 20 Mai, Aubrey E             17 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.17    1:10.38  
 21 Tran, Trinity N           16 KATY-GU              1:08.10    1:10.41  
 22 Barth, Savanna N          18 AESC-OK              1:11.03    1:10.42  
 23 Williams, Madeline A      16 LAC-NT               1:13.79    1:10.48  
 24 LaRiviere, Keeley L       16 HRA-CO               1:09.78    1:10.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Castro, Cali M            15 LAC-NT               1:09.65    1:10.64  
 26 Perry, Bella T            17 LAC-NT               1:12.60    1:10.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hendren, Ellie A          16 HRA-CO               1:12.33    1:10.80  
 28 McMahon, Iseult S         18 THSC-OR              1:11.20    1:11.28  
 29 Case, Chloe E             17 AESC-OK              1:10.62    1:11.63  
 30 Rhodes, Mira A            19 DR-OH                1:10.11    1:12.02  
 31 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR              1:12.06    1:12.14  
 32 Lalpuis, Elisabeth E      17 LAC-NT               1:18.52    1:12.19  
 33 Berning, Maggie R         18 DR-OH                1:08.00    1:12.37  
 34 Guinan, Georgia E         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.75    1:12.39  
 35 Barickman, Chloe R        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.53    1:12.41  
 36 Robertson, Lindsay C      15 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.24    1:12.42  
 37 Gholston, Maggie E        16 UN-LC-NT             1:09.91    1:12.49  
 38 Wongso, Priscilla A       16 LAC-NT               1:10.41    1:12.96  
 39 Nguyen, Breanna B         16 TTST-GU              1:11.82    1:13.13  
 40 Smith, Cara L             18 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.97    1:13.19  
 41 Dockery, Devon B          20 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.66    1:13.48  
 42 Dessouky, Salma S         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.42    1:13.65  
 43 Ringen, Elise E           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.55    1:13.75  
 44 Tranberg, Skylar R        16 RACE-NT              1:14.83    1:13.89  
 45 Guice, Richelle J         16 SHAC-GU              1:14.10    1:13.91  
 46 Edmundson, Riley J        15 LAC-NT               1:12.16    1:14.06  
 47 Bentley, Ally J           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.09    1:14.24  
 48 Ohlhauser, Keely R        15 LAC-NT               1:12.37    1:14.54  
 49 Merrill, Hannah J         15 RACE-NT              1:23.59    1:14.79  
 50 Penton, Chloe L           15 RACE-NT              1:15.83    1:15.05  
 51 Wong, Madison A           17 KATY-GU              1:12.66    1:15.06  
 52 Reed, Allison C           17 LAC-NT               1:18.17    1:15.35  
 53 Romine, Brooke L          18 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.23    1:15.37  
 54 Harrell, Layla R          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.15    1:15.76  
 55 Bartley, Morgan E         15 UN-ST-ST             1:15.75    1:15.82  
 56 Mansker, Caitie M         18 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.04    1:16.15  
 57 Roberson, Katie A         17 KATY-GU              1:16.96    1:16.68  
 57 Olson, Aleia N            16 DR-OH                1:15.00    1:16.68  
 59 Machicao, Maria F         18 KATY-GU              1:15.46    1:16.88  
 60 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR              1:15.63    1:17.05  
 60 Orozco, Alyssa M          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.83    1:17.05  
 62 Hoover, Mary E            15 HRA-CO               1:19.56    1:17.10  
 63 Crowe, Lauren M           17 DR-OH                1:15.97    1:17.48  
 64 Paulsen, Norah L          15 SSTY-WI              1:18.85    1:17.57  
 65 Ringen, Grace D           18 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.72    1:18.34  
 66 Lawler, Faith R           17 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.61    1:18.47  
 67 Granderson, Maya          16 DR-OH                1:16.18    1:18.63  
 68 McCown, Kate M            15 RACE-NT              1:18.15    1:18.83  
 69 Rutledge, Miko H          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.36    1:19.44  
 70 Yoder, Samantha C         15 HRA-CO               1:21.58    1:20.78  
 71 Kurka, Pearson E          15 SHAC-GU              1:20.48    1:20.98  
 72 Chen, Kristie R           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.45    1:21.84  
 73 Barrera, Annika S         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.27    1:22.59  
 74 Rousey, Tamia R           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.51    1:23.06  
 75 Cronk, Julia M            18 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.87    1:23.37  
 76 Samson, Camillia V        15 TTST-GU              1:27.98    1:23.89  
 77 de la Pena, Bianca R      17 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.58    1:24.13  
 78 Zwerneman, Hannah N       18 TTST-GU              1:22.70    1:26.03  
 79 Pangburn, Payton G        15 JTSC-OK              1:23.92    1:27.11  
 80 Kurie, Alex J             15 SHAC-GU              1:24.16    1:27.46  
 -- Coakley, Jessica R        15 KATY-GU              1:19.39         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gonzalez, Carla           20 FAST-NT              2:23.95    2:20.78   20  
                  33.00     1:09.03 (36.03)     1:45.59 (36.56)     2:20.78 (35.19)
  2 Nosack, Sofia L           17 THSC-OR              2:21.72    2:21.87   17  
                  34.15     1:10.38 (36.23)     1:46.52 (36.14)     2:21.87 (35.35)
  3 Gable, Isabella G         17 DR-OH                2:24.32    2:22.17   16  
                  33.21     1:08.64 (35.43)   2:22.17 (1:13.53)                    
  4 Whalen, Natalie M         17 LAC-NT               2:22.90    2:22.18   15  
                  34.21     1:09.98 (35.77)     1:46.48 (36.50)     2:22.18 (35.70)
  5 Watson, Jenna N           15 LAC-NT               2:24.49    2:23.07   14  
                  33.09     1:08.66 (35.57)     1:45.57 (36.91)     2:23.07 (37.50)
  6 Morris, Megan L           17 LAC-NT               2:24.85    2:24.29   13  
                  33.77     1:10.32 (36.55)     1:47.88 (37.56)     2:24.29 (36.41)
  7 All, Isabella R           17 DR-OH                2:25.13    2:26.04   12  
                  33.78     1:10.37 (36.59)     1:48.31 (37.94)     2:26.04 (37.73)
 -- Koczo, Abby E             17 LAC-NT               2:22.18         DQ  
                  33.18     1:07.84 (34.66)     1:43.62 (35.78)          DQ (36.03)
B - Final
  9 Gullette, Morgan K        15 LAC-NT               2:26.61    2:22.03    9  
                  33.76     1:09.72 (35.96)     1:45.85 (36.13)     2:22.03 (36.18)
 10 Fischer, Kellie D         18 AESC-OK              2:26.20    2:24.85    7  
                  34.01     1:11.39 (37.38)     1:48.84 (37.45)     2:24.85 (36.01)
 11 Hultquist, Emma K         16 RACE-NT              2:27.33    2:25.44    6  
                  34.56     1:11.61 (37.05)     1:48.83 (37.22)     2:25.44 (36.61)
 12 Conrad, Ashley C          17 RACE-NT              2:26.79    2:26.26    5  
                  34.51     1:11.89 (37.38)     1:49.62 (37.73)     2:26.26 (36.64)
 13 King, Kaylyn L            15 LAC-NT               2:28.23    2:26.28    4  
                  34.16     1:10.47 (36.31)     1:48.85 (38.38)     2:26.28 (37.43)
 14 Gholston, Maggie E        16 UN-LC-NT             2:28.88    2:26.92    3  
                  35.12     1:12.74 (37.62)     1:49.78 (37.04)     2:26.92 (37.14)
 15 Bartley, Katelyn M        17 UN-ST-ST             2:28.79    2:27.38    2  
                  33.51     1:10.35 (36.84)     1:48.79 (38.44)     2:27.38 (38.59)
 16 Parks, Cheyenne           17 AESC-OK              2:28.31    2:27.60    1  
                                1:11.95 ( )     1:59.18 (47.23)     2:27.60 (28.42)
C - Final
 17 Carroll, Victoria R       16 LIAC-MR              2:31.99    2:26.10  
                  34.49     1:11.50 (37.01)     1:49.14 (37.64)     2:26.10 (36.96)
 18 Walther, Pruitt           17 DR-OH                2:28.97    2:28.09  
                  35.14     1:12.72 (37.58)     1:51.00 (38.28)     2:28.09 (37.09)
 19 Dalbey, Brooke E          16 LAC-NT               2:30.88    2:28.82  
                  35.64     1:13.13 (37.49)     1:51.32 (38.19)     2:28.82 (37.50)
 19 Simpson, Becca K          15 RACE-NT              2:31.94    2:28.82  
                                1:13.66 ( )     1:57.03 (43.37)     2:28.82 (31.79)
 21 McMahon, Iseult S         18 THSC-OR              2:30.74    2:29.35  
                  36.20     1:13.52 (37.32)     1:51.67 (38.15)     2:29.35 (37.68)
 22 Case, Chloe E             17 AESC-OK              2:30.78    2:29.71  
                  34.44     1:12.41 (37.97)     1:50.99 (38.58)     2:29.71 (38.72)
 23 Dziergowski, Jessi L      15 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.31    2:30.42  
                  35.31     1:13.27 (37.96)     1:52.03 (38.76)     2:30.42 (38.39)
 -- Garfield, Emma M          18 LAC-NT               2:30.69         DQ  
                  34.36     1:11.10 (36.74)     1:48.91 (37.81)          DQ (38.30)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nosack, Sofia L           17 THSC-OR              2:18.07    2:21.72  
                1:10.86   2:21.72 (1:10.86)                                        
  2 Koczo, Abby E             17 LAC-NT               2:19.26    2:22.18  
                1:09.56   2:22.18 (1:12.62)                                        
  3 Whalen, Natalie M         17 LAC-NT               2:18.34    2:22.90  
                1:10.15   2:22.90 (1:12.75)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Carla           20 FAST-NT              2:15.58    2:23.95  
                1:10.18   2:23.95 (1:13.77)                                        
  5 Gable, Isabella G         17 DR-OH                2:21.60    2:24.32  
                1:10.37   2:24.32 (1:13.95)                                        
  6 Watson, Jenna N           15 LAC-NT               2:24.63    2:24.49  
                1:10.04   2:24.49 (1:14.45)                                        
  7 Morris, Megan L           17 LAC-NT               2:24.11    2:24.85  
                1:11.22   2:24.85 (1:13.63)                                        
  8 All, Isabella R           17 DR-OH                2:28.45    2:25.13  
                1:10.92   2:25.13 (1:14.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fischer, Kellie D         18 AESC-OK              2:26.54    2:26.20  
                1:12.21   2:26.20 (1:13.99)                                        
 10 Gullette, Morgan K        15 LAC-NT               2:29.36    2:26.61  
                1:12.16   2:26.61 (1:14.45)                                        
 11 Conrad, Ashley C          17 RACE-NT              2:22.29    2:26.79  
                1:12.73   2:26.79 (1:14.06)                                        
 12 Hultquist, Emma K         16 RACE-NT              2:26.79    2:27.33  
                1:11.94   2:27.33 (1:15.39)                                        
 13 Hale, Alicia K            29 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.71    2:27.68  
                1:11.48   2:27.68 (1:16.20)                                        
 14 King, Kaylyn L            15 LAC-NT               2:27.06    2:28.23  
                1:11.97   2:28.23 (1:16.26)                                        
 15 Parks, Cheyenne           17 AESC-OK              2:24.27    2:28.31  
                1:12.56   2:28.31 (1:15.75)                                        
 16 Bartley, Katelyn M        17 UN-ST-ST             2:23.56    2:28.79  
                1:11.29   2:28.79 (1:17.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gholston, Maggie E        16 UN-LC-NT             2:22.17    2:28.88  
                1:13.12   2:28.88 (1:15.76)                                        
 18 Walther, Pruitt           17 DR-OH                2:28.85    2:28.97  
                1:12.56   2:28.97 (1:16.41)                                        
 19 Garfield, Emma M          18 LAC-NT               2:25.24    2:30.69  
                1:14.23   2:30.69 (1:16.46)                                        
 20 McMahon, Iseult S         18 THSC-OR              2:27.59    2:30.74  
                1:14.95   2:30.74 (1:15.79)                                        
 21 Case, Chloe E             17 AESC-OK              2:30.90    2:30.78  
                1:13.76   2:30.78 (1:17.02)                                        
 22 Dalbey, Brooke E          16 LAC-NT               2:27.75    2:30.88  
                1:13.38   2:30.88 (1:17.50)                                        
 23 Simpson, Becca K          15 RACE-NT              2:33.57    2:31.94  
                1:13.74   2:31.94 (1:18.20)                                        
 24 Carroll, Victoria R       16 LIAC-MR              2:29.05    2:31.99  
                1:14.14   2:31.99 (1:17.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dziergowski, Jessi L      15 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.84    2:32.31  
                1:15.12   2:32.31 (1:17.19)                                        
 26 Pineda, Franca M          16 LAC-NT               2:27.44    2:32.75  
                1:14.19   2:32.75 (1:18.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Robertson, Lindsay C      15 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.94    2:33.36  
                1:15.55   2:33.36 (1:17.81)                                        
 28 LaRiviere, Keeley L       16 HRA-CO               2:36.27    2:33.69  
                1:14.78   2:33.69 (1:18.91)                                        
 29 Quarin, Liz M             17 DR-OH                2:37.09    2:33.75  
                1:16.93   2:33.75 (1:16.82)                                        
 30 Rhodes, Mira A            19 DR-OH                2:28.22    2:34.52  
                1:15.49   2:34.52 (1:19.03)                                        
 31 Edmundson, Riley J        15 LAC-NT               2:34.38    2:34.68  
                1:16.23   2:34.68 (1:18.45)                                        
 32 Burcham, Shea E           17 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.12    2:34.76  
                1:15.78   2:34.76 (1:18.98)                                        
 33 Castro, Cali M            15 LAC-NT               2:31.22    2:35.11  
                1:14.34   2:35.11 (1:20.77)                                        
 34 Mai, Aubrey E             17 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.08    2:35.68  
                1:16.46   2:35.68 (1:19.22)                                        
 35 Nguyen, Breanna B         16 TTST-GU              2:38.53    2:35.70  
                1:15.94   2:35.70 (1:19.76)                                        
 36 Smith, Cara L             18 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.68    2:35.74  
                1:15.98   2:35.74 (1:19.76)                                        
 37 Auditore, Sam R           17 DR-OH                2:34.38    2:36.13  
                1:16.58   2:36.13 (1:19.55)                                        
 38 Schmitt, Haley G          16 KATY-GU              2:28.92    2:36.57  
                1:14.76   2:36.57 (1:21.81)                                        
 39 Perry, Bella T            17 LAC-NT               2:33.79    2:37.68  
                1:17.46   2:37.68 (1:20.22)                                        
 40 Tran, Trinity N           16 KATY-GU              2:31.58    2:38.16  
                1:16.30   2:38.16 (1:21.86)                                        
 41 Reed, Allison C           17 LAC-NT               2:33.82    2:38.43  
                1:17.94   2:38.43 (1:20.49)                                        
 42 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR              2:41.91    2:38.73  
                1:16.93   2:38.73 (1:21.80)                                        
 43 Guinan, Georgia E         17 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.31    2:39.13  
                1:18.20   2:39.13 (1:20.93)                                        
 44 Bentley, Ally J           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.77    2:39.45  
                1:18.18   2:39.45 (1:21.27)                                        
 45 Ohlhauser, Keely R        15 LAC-NT               2:31.37    2:39.98  
                1:16.45   2:39.98 (1:23.53)                                        
 46 Brown, Kendall B          17 RACE-NT              3:03.48    2:40.55  
                1:18.89   2:40.55 (1:21.66)                                        
 47 Croston, Phoebe S         16 HRA-CO               2:40.35    2:40.78  
                1:18.28   2:40.78 (1:22.50)                                        
 48 Sarkari, Rukshana R       16 SHAC-GU              2:36.93    2:40.81  
                1:17.54   2:40.81 (1:23.27)                                        
 49 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR              2:42.64    2:41.63  
                1:18.44   2:41.63 (1:23.19)                                        
 50 Romine, Brooke L          18 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.67    2:41.72  
                1:18.43   2:41.72 (1:23.29)                                        
 51 Barclay, Zoe E            15 DR-OH                2:48.61    2:41.97  
                1:20.15   2:41.97 (1:21.82)                                        
 52 Crowe, Lauren M           17 DR-OH                2:41.80    2:43.10  
                1:20.33   2:43.10 (1:22.77)                                        
 53 Little, Margot T          16 RACE-NT              2:43.04    2:43.50  
                1:18.85   2:43.50 (1:24.65)                                        
 54 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              2:45.30    2:43.82  
                1:19.78   2:43.82 (1:24.04)                                        
 55 Wickes, Nicolette A       18 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.31    2:43.97  
                1:19.07   2:43.97 (1:24.90)                                        
 56 Whitmore, Kiersten E      16 HRA-CO               2:41.56    2:44.29  
                1:20.66   2:44.29 (1:23.63)                                        
 57 Brown, Katelyn M          15 LAC-NT               2:57.60    2:44.48  
                1:21.64   2:44.48 (1:22.84)                                        
 58 Ringen, Grace D           18 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.44    2:44.88  
                1:21.66   2:44.88 (1:23.22)                                        
 59 Tercilla, Carolyn V       16 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.54    2:44.97  
                1:19.91   2:44.97 (1:25.06)                                        
 60 Salter, Alyssa K          17 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.27    2:45.16  
                1:21.65   2:45.16 (1:23.51)                                        
 61 Paulsen, Norah L          15 SSTY-WI              2:47.15    2:45.90  
                1:20.79   2:45.90 (1:25.11)                                        
 62 Hendren, Ellie A          16 HRA-CO               2:37.76    2:45.96  
                1:20.19   2:45.96 (1:25.77)                                        
 63 Harrell, Layla R          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.59    2:46.15  
                1:21.77   2:46.15 (1:24.38)                                        
 64 McCown, Kate M            15 RACE-NT              2:46.15    2:47.03  
                1:21.88   2:47.03 (1:25.15)                                        
 65 Lyons, Olivia R           16 SHAC-GU              2:47.65    2:47.89  
                1:22.87   2:47.89 (1:25.02)                                        
 66 Coward, Grace M           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.83    2:48.71  
                1:21.31   2:48.71 (1:27.40)                                        
 67 Ruiz, Magaly              16 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.14    2:48.92  
                1:20.76   2:48.92 (1:28.16)                                        
 68 Follis, Raegen M          16 KATY-GU              2:49.60    2:49.29  
                1:21.85   2:49.29 (1:27.44)                                        
 69 Lozano, Hannah M          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.63    2:49.71  
                1:23.18   2:49.71 (1:26.53)                                        
 70 Barrera, Annika S         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.04    2:55.34  
                1:27.10   2:55.34 (1:28.24)                                        
 71 Wood, Ashley N            16 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.72    3:00.64  
                1:27.08   3:00.64 (1:33.56)                                        
 72 Zwerneman, Hannah N       18 TTST-GU              2:52.50    3:01.26  
                1:28.13   3:01.26 (1:33.13)                                        
 73 Salter, Ashley E          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.48Y   3:04.32  
                1:32.50   3:04.32 (1:31.82)                                        
 74 Mower, Sophie J           17 AESC-OK              2:38.66Y   3:06.78  
                1:32.54   3:06.78 (1:34.24)                                        
 75 Peden, Emily G            15 KATY-GU              2:43.90Y   3:11.23  
                1:37.49   3:11.23 (1:33.74)                                        
 -- Coakley, Jessica R        15 KATY-GU              2:46.98         DQ  
                1:23.96        DQ (1:26.70)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jannasch, Jadyn L         16 LAC-NT                 33.38      34.21   20  
  2 Garfield, Emma M          18 LAC-NT                 35.65      35.23   17  
  3 Gutchess, Raegan N        16 LAC-NT                 35.52      35.66   16  
  4 Lindsay, Kiki L           15 THSC-OR                36.06      35.76   15  
  5 Carter, Kathryn G         15 UN-ST-ST               36.46      35.78   14  
  6 Beladi, Parisa S          16 LAC-NT                 36.20      35.93   13  
  7 Farber, Alivia S          17 SSTY-WI                36.12      36.39   12  
  8 Brown, Kendall B          17 RACE-NT                36.34      36.68   11  
B - Final
  9 Pack, Ellen C             17 KATY-GU                37.05      34.73    9  
 10 Roberson, Katie A         17 KATY-GU                37.53      36.43    7  
 11 Sahota, Riya K            15 Alamo Area-ST          37.54      36.70    6  
 12 McInturff, Gracen K       17 Alamo Area-ST          36.51      36.77    5  
 13 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR                37.66      37.53    4  
 14 Saravanan, Sahana         17 THSC-OR                37.49      37.56    3  
 15 Chu, Sophia W             15 LIAC-MR                37.49      37.58    2  
 16 Chang, Katherine Y        15 THSC-OR                37.53      38.19    1  
C - Final
 17 Daniels, Richelle P       21 FAST-NT                37.98      37.70  
 18 Wongso, Priscilla A       16 LAC-NT                 38.09      37.76  
 19 Oliver, MaryClare G       16 RACE-NT                37.71      37.89  
 20 Taylor, Emma A            17 LAC-NT                 38.32      38.80  
 21 Coward, Grace M           16 Alamo Area-ST          38.97      38.89  
 22 White, Maya A             15 RACE-NT                38.53      39.25  
 23 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR                39.43      40.27  
 24 VanBell, Caroline M       15 SSTY-WI                39.60      40.53  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jannasch, Jadyn L         16 LAC-NT                 37.42      33.38  
  2 Gutchess, Raegan N        16 LAC-NT                 35.39      35.52  
  3 Garfield, Emma M          18 LAC-NT                 36.71      35.65  
  4 Lindsay, Kiki L           15 THSC-OR                37.69      36.06  
  5 Farber, Alivia S          17 SSTY-WI                36.53      36.12  
  6 Beladi, Parisa S          16 LAC-NT                 36.96      36.20  
  7 Brown, Kendall B          17 RACE-NT                44.43      36.34  
  8 Carter, Kathryn G         15 UN-ST-ST               32.84Y     36.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McInturff, Gracen K       17 Alamo Area-ST          38.26      36.51  
 10 Pack, Ellen C             17 KATY-GU                38.36      37.05  
 11 Richardson, Ellie V       17 Alamo Area-ST          35.02Y     37.26  
 12 Chu, Sophia W             15 LIAC-MR                35.98      37.49  
 12 Saravanan, Sahana         17 THSC-OR                37.34      37.49  
 14 Chang, Katherine Y        15 THSC-OR                38.20      37.53  
 14 Roberson, Katie A         17 KATY-GU                38.84      37.53  
 16 Sahota, Riya K            15 Alamo Area-ST          38.91      37.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR                42.28      37.66  
 18 Oliver, MaryClare G       16 RACE-NT                38.49      37.71  
 19 Daniels, Richelle P       21 FAST-NT                37.37      37.98  
 20 Wongso, Priscilla A       16 LAC-NT                 45.07      38.09  
 21 Taylor, Emma A            17 LAC-NT                 40.54      38.32  
 22 White, Maya A             15 RACE-NT                39.41      38.53  
 23 Coward, Grace M           16 Alamo Area-ST          33.21Y     38.97  
 24 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR                41.62      39.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 VanBell, Caroline M       15 SSTY-WI                42.58      39.60  
 26 Paulsen, Norah L          15 SSTY-WI                40.35      40.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Penton, Chloe L           15 RACE-NT                46.31      42.65  
 28 Wood, Ashley N            16 Alamo Area-ST          42.25Y     44.23  
 29 Bryan, Claire R           16 KATY-GU                44.59      45.51  
 30 Kanzari, Katrina A        17 DR-OH                  49.07      46.42  
 31 Isenberger, Chloe G       15 KATY-GU                47.35Y     46.43  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jannasch, Jadyn L         16 LAC-NT               1:14.06    1:12.50   20  
                  33.84     1:12.50 (38.66)                                        
  2 Newby, Hanna K            17 AESC-OK              1:12.67    1:12.57   17  
                  34.01     1:12.57 (38.56)                                        
  3 Watson, Jenna N           15 LAC-NT               1:15.91    1:15.21   16  
                  34.97     1:15.21 (40.24)                                        
  4 Garfield, Emma M          18 LAC-NT               1:16.16    1:16.00   15  
                  35.51     1:16.00 (40.49)                                        
  5 Lindsay, Kiki L           15 THSC-OR              1:17.35    1:16.35   14  
                  35.64     1:16.35 (40.71)                                        
  6 McCarty, Sophia R         15 DR-OH                1:16.75    1:16.44   13  
                  35.39     1:16.44 (41.05)                                        
  7 Little, Margot T          16 RACE-NT              1:16.97    1:16.77   12  
                  36.44     1:16.77 (40.33)                                        
  8 Barclay, Zoe E            15 DR-OH                1:16.18    1:18.22   11  
                  36.70     1:18.22 (41.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lair, Kate S              15 DR-OH                1:18.67    1:17.03    8  
                  35.93     1:17.03 (41.10)                                        
  9 Edmundson, Riley J        15 LAC-NT               1:17.57    1:17.03    8  
                  37.18     1:17.03 (39.85)                                        
 11 Bartley, Morgan E         15 UN-ST-ST             1:18.17    1:17.43    6  
                  36.17     1:17.43 (41.26)                                        
 12 Weiland, Jasmine K        16 LAC-NT               1:19.84    1:17.97    5  
                  37.23     1:17.97 (40.74)                                        
 13 Brown, Kendall B          17 RACE-NT              1:17.82    1:18.10    4  
                  36.32     1:18.10 (41.78)                                        
 14 Carter, Kathryn G         15 UN-ST-ST             1:18.20    1:18.99    3  
                  37.53     1:18.99 (41.46)                                        
 15 Beladi, Parisa S          16 LAC-NT               1:19.04    1:19.43    2  
                  37.37     1:19.43 (42.06)                                        
 16 McInturff, Gracen K       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.61    1:19.50    1  
                  37.04     1:19.50 (42.46)                                        
C - Final
 17 Oliver, MaryClare G       16 RACE-NT              1:20.39    1:18.82  
                  36.86     1:18.82 (41.96)                                        
 18 Chu, Sophia W             15 LIAC-MR              1:20.37    1:19.88  
                  37.02     1:19.88 (42.86)                                        
 19 Farber, Alivia S          17 SSTY-WI              1:20.48    1:20.76  
                  37.54     1:20.76 (43.22)                                        
 20 Daniels, Richelle P       21 FAST-NT              1:21.12    1:20.85  
                  38.09     1:20.85 (42.76)                                        
 21 Dziergowski, Jessi L      15 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.16    1:21.61  
                  38.05     1:21.61 (43.56)                                        
 22 Chang, Katherine Y        15 THSC-OR              1:21.18    1:21.67  
                  38.19     1:21.67 (43.48)                                        
 23 All, Isabella R           17 DR-OH                1:20.24    1:21.92  
                  37.55     1:21.92 (44.37)                                        
 24 Saravanan, Sahana         17 THSC-OR              1:20.46    1:22.57  
                  37.95     1:22.57 (44.62)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newby, Hanna K            17 AESC-OK              1:12.19    1:12.67  
  2 Jannasch, Jadyn L         16 LAC-NT               1:13.52    1:14.06  
  3 Watson, Jenna N           15 LAC-NT               1:16.05    1:15.91  
  4 Garfield, Emma M          18 LAC-NT               1:11.85    1:16.16  
                  36.30     1:16.16 (39.86)                                        
  5 Barclay, Zoe E            15 DR-OH                1:20.21    1:16.18  
  6 McCarty, Sophia R         15 DR-OH                1:17.09    1:16.75  
                  35.94     1:16.75 (40.81)                                        
  7 Little, Margot T          16 RACE-NT              1:18.31    1:16.97  
  8 Lindsay, Kiki L           15 THSC-OR              1:20.65    1:17.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gutchess, Raegan N        16 LAC-NT               1:17.06    1:17.50  
 10 Edmundson, Riley J        15 LAC-NT               1:22.31    1:17.57  
 11 Brown, Kendall B          17 RACE-NT              1:20.04    1:17.82  
 12 Bartley, Morgan E         15 UN-ST-ST             1:18.83    1:18.17  
                  36.43     1:18.17 (41.74)                                        
 13 Carter, Kathryn G         15 UN-ST-ST             1:22.31    1:18.20  
 14 Lair, Kate S              15 DR-OH                1:18.61    1:18.67  
 15 Beladi, Parisa S          16 LAC-NT               1:18.66    1:19.04  
 16 McInturff, Gracen K       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.39    1:19.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weiland, Jasmine K        16 LAC-NT               1:21.51    1:19.84  
 18 Dziergowski, Jessi L      15 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.28    1:20.16  
 19 All, Isabella R           17 DR-OH                1:24.59    1:20.24  
 20 Chu, Sophia W             15 LIAC-MR              1:19.58    1:20.37  
 21 Oliver, MaryClare G       16 RACE-NT              1:21.52    1:20.39  
 22 Saravanan, Sahana         17 THSC-OR              1:19.59    1:20.46  
 23 Farber, Alivia S          17 SSTY-WI              1:17.80    1:20.48  
 24 Daniels, Richelle P       21 FAST-NT              1:18.93    1:21.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chang, Katherine Y        15 THSC-OR              1:20.79    1:21.18  
 26 Roberson, Katie A         17 KATY-GU              1:24.33    1:21.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pack, Ellen C             17 KATY-GU              1:27.05    1:21.52  
 28 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:21.54  
 29 Howard, Olivia R          15 SHAC-GU              1:24.31    1:21.58  
 30 Robinson, Skyler M        17 HRA-CO               1:21.46    1:21.64  
 31 Clifton, Maddie L         18 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.73    1:21.91  
                  37.71     1:21.91 (44.20)                                        
 32 Ohlhauser, Keely R        15 LAC-NT               1:20.73    1:22.24  
 33 Pipes, Jaden M            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.22    1:22.35  
 34 White, Maya A             15 RACE-NT              1:19.75    1:22.40  
                  39.09     1:22.40 (43.31)                                        
 35 Kinsey, Madison A         19 TTST-GU              1:27.89    1:22.69  
 36 Quinn, Julia E            15 DR-OH                1:22.86    1:22.99  
 37 Richardson, Ellie V       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.71    1:23.99  
 38 Brown, Katelyn M          15 LAC-NT               1:27.29    1:24.03  
 39 Mai, Aubrey E             17 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.27    1:24.27  
 40 Lyons, Olivia R           16 SHAC-GU              1:17.61    1:24.33  
 41 Taylor, Emma A            17 LAC-NT               1:21.90    1:24.47  
 42 Burcham, Shea E           17 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.04    1:24.74  
 43 Tercilla, Carolyn V       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.29    1:25.35  
 44 Robertson, Lindsay C      15 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.37    1:25.51  
 45 Nguyen, Breanna B         16 TTST-GU              1:25.43    1:25.66  
 46 Yoder, Samantha C         15 HRA-CO               1:29.45    1:25.94  
 47 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR              1:25.68    1:26.05  
 48 Cox, Jessica L            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.41    1:26.59  
 49 Rohan, Micah J            15 SHAC-GU              1:32.50    1:26.82  
 50 VanBell, Caroline M       15 SSTY-WI              1:29.41    1:26.93  
 51 Sauer, Emily F            15 SHAC-GU              1:33.08    1:27.57  
 52 Ruiz, Magaly              16 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.79    1:28.05  
 53 Bentley, Ally J           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.90    1:28.15  
 54 Paulsen, Norah L          15 SSTY-WI              1:30.33    1:28.17  
 55 Lawler, Faith R           17 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.94    1:28.18  
 56 Hajduk, Erika L           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.47    1:28.26  
 57 Whitmore, Kiersten E      16 HRA-CO               1:30.20    1:28.50  
 58 Crowe, Lauren M           17 DR-OH                1:31.03    1:28.62  
 59 Samson, Camillia V        15 TTST-GU              1:33.01    1:29.20  
 60 Cardon, Rylee A           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.56    1:29.71  
 61 Lindblade, Bekah E        16 TTST-GU              1:29.93    1:29.90  
 62 Walpole, Sarah E          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.21    1:30.49  
 63 Morrow, Bailey A          15 RACE-NT              1:17.15Y   1:30.65  
 64 Garza, Erin D             17 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.44    1:31.14  
 65 McAllister, Mads A        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.53    1:31.42  
 66 Conley, Audrey M          15 DR-OH                1:33.37    1:31.97  
 67 Dessouky, Salma S         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.37    1:32.24  
 68 Villatoro, Amber E        17 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.85Y   1:32.45  
 69 Hoover, Mary E            15 HRA-CO               1:34.22    1:32.87  
 70 Hendren, Ellie A          16 HRA-CO               1:36.02    1:33.74  
 71 Mower, Sophie J           17 AESC-OK              1:34.49    1:35.26  
 72 Chen, Kristie R           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.74    1:36.02  
 73 Galan, Ana L              15 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.59Y   1:37.22  
 74 Lozano, Hannah M          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.62    1:40.19  
 75 Kanzari, Katrina A        17 DR-OH                1:22.14Y   1:40.92  
 76 Peden, Emily G            15 KATY-GU              1:48.43    1:45.00  
 77 Gonzalez, Bella R         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.73    1:48.66  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Newby, Hanna K            17 AESC-OK              2:37.09    2:34.38   20  
                  34.76     1:14.40 (39.64)     1:54.46 (40.06)     2:34.38 (39.92)
  2 Garfield, Emma M          18 LAC-NT               2:42.46    2:38.73   17  
                  36.35     1:16.45 (40.10)     1:57.21 (40.76)     2:38.73 (41.52)
  3 Watson, Jenna N           15 LAC-NT               2:41.46    2:39.28   16  
                  36.34     1:17.07 (40.73)     1:57.93 (40.86)     2:39.28 (41.35)
  4 Jannasch, Jadyn L         16 LAC-NT               2:41.40    2:40.69   15  
                  35.95     1:17.16 (41.21)     1:58.94 (41.78)     2:40.69 (41.75)
  5 Lindsay, Kiki L           15 THSC-OR              2:48.87    2:45.55   14  
                  36.81     1:19.55 (42.74)     2:02.19 (42.64)     2:45.55 (43.36)
  6 Little, Margot T          16 RACE-NT              2:48.22    2:47.12   13  
                  37.45     1:20.63 (43.18)     2:03.39 (42.76)     2:47.12 (43.73)
  7 Morris, Megan L           17 LAC-NT               2:47.40    2:47.21   12  
                  37.89     1:20.82 (42.93)     2:03.47 (42.65)     2:47.21 (43.74)
  8 Lair, Kate S              15 DR-OH                2:47.05    2:47.29   11  
                  38.53     1:21.31 (42.78)     2:04.37 (43.06)     2:47.29 (42.92)
B - Final
  9 Barclay, Zoe E            15 DR-OH                2:52.98    2:47.75    9  
                  39.18     1:21.87 (42.69)     2:04.91 (43.04)     2:47.75 (42.84)
 10 Brown, Kendall B          17 RACE-NT              2:50.86    2:48.36    7  
                  38.68     1:21.34 (42.66)     2:05.01 (43.67)     2:48.36 (43.35)
 11 Gutchess, Raegan N        16 LAC-NT               2:49.26    2:48.78    6  
                  38.58     1:21.50 (42.92)     2:05.04 (43.54)     2:48.78 (43.74)
 12 Wey, Grace E              16 SHAC-GU              2:48.97    2:49.74    5  
                  38.51     1:21.29 (42.78)     2:05.74 (44.45)     2:49.74 (44.00)
 13 Oliver, MaryClare G       16 RACE-NT              2:52.60    2:49.84    4  
                  38.15     1:21.92 (43.77)     2:05.67 (43.75)     2:49.84 (44.17)
 14 Weiland, Jasmine K        16 LAC-NT               2:51.03    2:50.29    3  
                  38.66     1:22.40 (43.74)     2:05.66 (43.26)     2:50.29 (44.63)
 15 Carter, Kathryn G         15 UN-ST-ST             2:51.46    2:51.58    2  
                  37.74     1:20.38 (42.64)     2:05.49 (45.11)     2:51.58 (46.09)
 16 Howard, Olivia R          15 SHAC-GU              2:53.41    2:54.99    1  
                  39.03     1:23.94 (44.91)     2:09.52 (45.58)     2:54.99 (45.47)
C - Final
 17 White, Maya A             15 RACE-NT              2:56.66    2:47.58  
                  38.14     1:20.67 (42.53)     2:03.67 (43.00)     2:47.58 (43.91)
 18 McInturff, Gracen K       17 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.32    2:50.95  
                  37.96     1:20.89 (42.93)     2:06.22 (45.33)     2:50.95 (44.73)
 19 Brown, Katelyn M          15 LAC-NT               2:55.79    2:52.31  
                  39.51     1:23.09 (43.58)     2:07.10 (44.01)     2:52.31 (45.21)
 20 Lyons, Olivia R           16 SHAC-GU              2:57.50    2:54.44  
                  40.40     1:24.87 (44.47)     2:10.27 (45.40)     2:54.44 (44.17)
 21 Pipes, Jaden M            17 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.52    2:54.46  
                  39.96     1:24.40 (44.44)     2:09.75 (45.35)     2:54.46 (44.71)
 21 Quinn, Julia E            15 DR-OH                2:56.37    2:54.46  
                  38.77     1:23.31 (44.54)     2:08.51 (45.20)     2:54.46 (45.95)
 23 Sahota, Riya K            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.19    2:54.85  
                  39.40     1:23.45 (44.05)     2:09.44 (45.99)     2:54.85 (45.41)
 24 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR              2:58.01    2:55.25  
                  38.51     1:23.44 (44.93)     2:08.42 (44.98)     2:55.25 (46.83)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newby, Hanna K            17 AESC-OK              2:35.31    2:37.09  
                1:15.34   2:37.09 (1:21.75)                                        
  2 Jannasch, Jadyn L         16 LAC-NT               2:38.59    2:41.40  
                1:16.99   2:41.40 (1:24.41)                                        
  3 Watson, Jenna N           15 LAC-NT               2:42.70    2:41.46  
                1:17.47   2:41.46 (1:23.99)                                        
  4 Garfield, Emma M          18 LAC-NT               2:33.62    2:42.46  
                1:18.12   2:42.46 (1:24.34)                                        
  5 Lair, Kate S              15 DR-OH                2:47.35    2:47.05  
                1:20.81   2:47.05 (1:26.24)                                        
  6 Morris, Megan L           17 LAC-NT               2:52.50    2:47.40  
                1:21.28   2:47.40 (1:26.12)                                        
  7 Little, Margot T          16 RACE-NT              2:48.92    2:48.22  
  8 Lindsay, Kiki L           15 THSC-OR              2:47.91    2:48.87  
                1:20.97   2:48.87 (1:27.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wey, Grace E              16 SHAC-GU              2:46.64    2:48.97  
 10 Gutchess, Raegan N        16 LAC-NT               2:47.28    2:49.26  
                1:21.54   2:49.26 (1:27.72)                                        
 11 Brown, Kendall B          17 RACE-NT              2:49.14    2:50.86  
                1:21.92   2:50.86 (1:28.94)                                        
 12 Weiland, Jasmine K        16 LAC-NT               2:48.28    2:51.03  
                1:22.92   2:51.03 (1:28.11)                                        
 13 Carter, Kathryn G         15 UN-ST-ST             3:07.38    2:51.46  
                1:20.96   2:51.46 (1:30.50)                                        
 14 Oliver, MaryClare G       16 RACE-NT              2:52.12    2:52.60  
                1:22.13   2:52.60 (1:30.47)                                        
 15 Barclay, Zoe E            15 DR-OH                2:54.92    2:52.98  
                1:23.81   2:52.98 (1:29.17)                                        
 16 Howard, Olivia R          15 SHAC-GU              2:57.61    2:53.41  
                1:22.87   2:53.41 (1:30.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McInturff, Gracen K       17 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.88    2:54.32  
                1:23.48   2:54.32 (1:30.84)                                        
 18 Brown, Katelyn M          15 LAC-NT               3:01.30    2:55.79  
                1:25.73   2:55.79 (1:30.06)                                        
 19 Sahota, Riya K            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.60    2:56.19  
                1:24.37   2:56.19 (1:31.82)                                        
 20 Quinn, Julia E            15 DR-OH                3:00.04    2:56.37  
                1:23.56   2:56.37 (1:32.81)                                        
 21 Pipes, Jaden M            17 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.61    2:56.52  
                1:24.02   2:56.52 (1:32.50)                                        
 22 White, Maya A             15 RACE-NT              2:51.46    2:56.66  
                1:24.03   2:56.66 (1:32.63)                                        
 23 Lyons, Olivia R           16 SHAC-GU              2:45.44    2:57.50  
                1:25.87   2:57.50 (1:31.63)                                        
 24 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR              2:51.92    2:58.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Saravanan, Sahana         17 THSC-OR              2:53.87    2:58.11  
                1:24.10   2:58.11 (1:34.01)                                        
 26 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR              2:59.55    2:58.52  
                1:26.61   2:58.52 (1:31.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Daniels, Richelle P       21 FAST-NT              2:49.72    2:58.73  
 28 Chang, Katherine Y        15 THSC-OR              2:53.73    2:58.93  
                1:25.90   2:58.93 (1:33.03)                                        
 29 Merrill, Hannah J         15 RACE-NT              2:58.20    2:58.95  
                1:25.30   2:58.95 (1:33.65)                                        
 30 Chu, Sophia W             15 LIAC-MR              2:54.27    2:59.12  
                1:24.47   2:59.12 (1:34.65)                                        
 31 Robinson, Skyler M        17 HRA-CO               2:56.99    2:59.65  
                1:24.71   2:59.65 (1:34.94)                                        
 32 Taylor, Emma A            17 LAC-NT               2:54.61    3:01.28  
                1:25.47   3:01.28 (1:35.81)                                        
 33 Richardson, Ellie V       17 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.80    3:02.01  
                1:28.29   3:02.01 (1:33.72)                                        
 34 Ohlhauser, Keely R        15 LAC-NT               2:55.37    3:02.18  
                1:26.66   3:02.18 (1:35.52)                                        
 35 Pack, Ellen C             17 KATY-GU              3:11.74    3:02.26  
                1:25.10   3:02.26 (1:37.16)                                        
 36 Roberson, Katie A         17 KATY-GU              3:04.94    3:02.73  
                1:28.97   3:02.73 (1:33.76)                                        
 37 Hajduk, Erika L           15 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.98    3:03.58  
                1:29.86   3:03.58 (1:33.72)                                        
 38 Tercilla, Carolyn V       16 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.04    3:03.79  
                1:27.35   3:03.79 (1:36.44)                                        
 39 Gierat, Natalie A         18 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.62    3:05.47  
                1:29.64   3:05.47 (1:35.83)                                        
 40 Coward, Grace M           16 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.32    3:06.14  
                1:28.00   3:06.14 (1:38.14)                                        
 41 Beladi, Parisa S          16 LAC-NT               2:56.11    3:08.65  
                1:27.87   3:08.65 (1:40.78)                                        
 42 Whitmore, Kiersten E      16 HRA-CO               3:10.99    3:09.75  
                1:30.96   3:09.75 (1:38.79)                                        
 43 Croston, Phoebe S         16 HRA-CO               3:08.70    3:10.86  
                1:30.35   3:10.86 (1:40.51)                                        
 44 Yoder, Samantha C         15 HRA-CO               3:10.96    3:11.35  
                1:31.26   3:11.35 (1:40.09)                                        
 45 Lindblade, Bekah E        16 TTST-GU              3:09.33    3:11.84  
                1:33.22   3:11.84 (1:38.62)                                        
 46 Cox, Jessica L            16 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.75    3:14.15  
                1:31.61   3:14.15 (1:42.54)                                        
 47 VanBell, Caroline M       15 SSTY-WI              3:13.09    3:14.64  
                1:32.18   3:14.64 (1:42.46)                                        
 48 Sauer, Emily F            15 SHAC-GU              3:22.49    3:15.45  
                1:31.84   3:15.45 (1:43.61)                                        
 49 Paulsen, Norah L          15 SSTY-WI              3:14.56    3:16.08  
                1:33.89   3:16.08 (1:42.19)                                        
 50 Kanzari, Katrina A        17 DR-OH                3:30.62    3:20.38  
                1:37.62   3:20.38 (1:42.76)                                        
 51 Mower, Sophie J           17 AESC-OK              3:22.45    3:21.30  
                1:36.12   3:21.30 (1:45.18)                                        
 52 Ruiz, Magaly              16 Alamo Area-ST        3:21.05    3:21.33  
                1:30.54   3:21.33 (1:50.79)                                        
 53 Coakley, Jessica R        15 KATY-GU              3:26.72    3:26.62  
                1:39.53   3:26.62 (1:47.09)                                        
 54 Chen, Kristie R           16 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.75Y   3:32.60  
                1:39.42   3:32.60 (1:53.18)                                        
 55 Gonzalez, Bella R         15 Alamo Area-ST        4:05.99    3:54.92  
                1:52.10   3:54.92 (2:02.82)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zenick, Kit Kat B         16 LAC-NT                 27.89      27.68   20  
  2 Armstrong, Amanda K       18 RACE-NT                29.29      28.43   17  
  3 Morris, Megan L           17 LAC-NT                 29.29      29.19   16  
  4 Carlson, Jaelle S         15 FAST-NT                29.66      30.03   15  
  5 Schmitt, Haley G          16 KATY-GU                30.89      30.23   14  
  6 Jablonski, Kate S         17 THSC-OR                29.49      30.50   13  
  7 Walpole, Alvena R         18 Alamo Area-ST          31.01      30.56   12  
  8 Barth, Savanna N          18 AESC-OK                30.85      30.63   11  
B - Final
  9 Merrill, Hannah J         15 RACE-NT                31.42      30.42    9  
 10 Huffman, Ruth A           17 RACE-NT                31.37      30.92    7  
 11 Castro, Cali M            15 LAC-NT                 31.32      30.99    6  
 12 Clifton, Maddie L         18 Alamo Area-ST          31.26      31.01    5  
 13 Rankin, Claire N          17 Alamo Area-ST          31.32      31.50    3.5
 13 Morrow, Bailey A          15 RACE-NT                31.58      31.50    3.5
 15 Jacobson, Priscilla A     16 UN-LC-NT               31.58      31.88    2  
 16 Daniels, Richelle P       21 FAST-NT                31.63      32.00    1  
C - Final
 17 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR                31.73      31.45  
 18 Conde, Anabelle M         17 SHAC-GU                32.15      31.73  
 19 Olson, Aleia N            16 DR-OH                  32.06      31.90  
 20 Pashen, Kat E             15 UN-KA-GU               32.17      32.10  
 21 Roberson, Briana J        15 KATY-GU                32.10      32.18  
 22 Rhodes, Mira A            19 DR-OH                  31.97      32.21  
 23 Brown, Kendall B          17 RACE-NT                32.39      32.83  
 -- Tran, Trinity N           16 KATY-GU                32.44         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zenick, Kit Kat B         16 LAC-NT                 27.77      27.89  
  2 Fry, Cassidy M            19 DR-OH                  29.55      27.94  
  3 Armstrong, Amanda K       18 RACE-NT                28.44      29.29  
  3 Morris, Megan L           17 LAC-NT                 32.37      29.29  
  5 Jablonski, Kate S         17 THSC-OR                32.03      29.49  
  6 Carlson, Jaelle S         15 FAST-NT                30.14      29.66  
  7 Barth, Savanna N          18 AESC-OK                35.78      30.85  
  8 Schmitt, Haley G          16 KATY-GU                30.62      30.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walpole, Alvena R         18 Alamo Area-ST          30.03      31.01  
 10 Clifton, Maddie L         18 Alamo Area-ST          31.92      31.26  
 11 Castro, Cali M            15 LAC-NT                 30.63      31.32  
 11 Rankin, Claire N          17 Alamo Area-ST          31.99      31.32  
 13 Huffman, Ruth A           17 RACE-NT                31.76      31.37  
 14 Merrill, Hannah J         15 RACE-NT                32.09      31.42  
 15 Jacobson, Priscilla A     16 UN-LC-NT               34.07      31.58  
 15 Morrow, Bailey A          15 RACE-NT                32.39      31.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Daniels, Richelle P       21 FAST-NT                30.76      31.63  
 18 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR                31.63      31.73  
 19 Rhodes, Mira A            19 DR-OH                  33.15      31.97  
 20 Olson, Aleia N            16 DR-OH                  34.82      32.06  
 21 Roberson, Briana J        15 KATY-GU              1:01.64      32.10  
 22 Conde, Anabelle M         17 SHAC-GU                31.71      32.15  
 23 Pashen, Kat E             15 UN-KA-GU               34.11      32.17  
 24 Brown, Kendall B          17 RACE-NT                31.75Y     32.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tran, Trinity N           16 KATY-GU                35.19      32.44  
 26 Rohan, Micah J            15 SHAC-GU                43.08      32.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Oliphant, Abby S          15 AESC-OK                32.50      32.51  
 28 Penton, Chloe L           15 RACE-NT                35.08      32.56  
 29 Morgan, Jamie T           16 KATY-GU                32.15      32.71  
 30 Walpole, Sarah E          16 Alamo Area-ST          32.61      32.88  
 31 Granderson, Maya          16 DR-OH                  34.42      33.14  
 32 Follis, Raegen M          16 KATY-GU                33.22      33.16  
 33 Alvarado, Bethani C       17 Alamo Area-ST          34.67      33.33  
 34 Rousey, Tamia R           16 Alamo Area-ST          31.24Y     34.12  
 35 Beladi, Parisa S          16 LAC-NT                 39.19      34.20  
 36 Blackman, Olivia L        15 KATY-GU                38.65      34.53  
 37 Coward, Grace M           16 Alamo Area-ST          41.17Y     34.78  
 38 Lozano, Hannah M          16 Alamo Area-ST          38.42      36.08  
 39 Isenberger, Chloe G       15 KATY-GU                42.44Y     37.81  
 40 Bryan, Claire R           16 KATY-GU                40.73      39.64  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fry, Cassidy M            19 DR-OH                1:00.83    1:01.06   20  
                  28.25     1:01.06 (32.81)                                        
  2 Zenick, Kit Kat B         16 LAC-NT               1:02.54    1:02.24   17  
                  28.29     1:02.24 (33.95)                                        
  3 Whalen, Natalie M         17 LAC-NT               1:04.72    1:02.40   16  
                  29.15     1:02.40 (33.25)                                        
  4 Warren, Amelia F          16 RACE-NT              1:05.16    1:04.49   15  
                  30.01     1:04.49 (34.48)                                        
  5 Bruner, Evelyn G          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.25    1:04.84   14  
                  29.79     1:04.84 (35.05)                                        
  6 Merrill, Hannah J         15 RACE-NT              1:05.60    1:05.51   13  
                  30.53     1:05.51 (34.98)                                        
  7 Carlson, Jaelle S         15 FAST-NT              1:05.66    1:05.57   12  
                  30.18     1:05.57 (35.39)                                        
  8 Edmundson, Riley J        15 LAC-NT               1:05.37    1:05.67   11  
                  31.22     1:05.67 (34.45)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kinsey, Madison A         19 TTST-GU              1:06.31    1:04.95    9  
                  31.06     1:04.95 (33.89)                                        
 10 Morris, Megan L           17 LAC-NT               1:06.04    1:04.99    7  
                  30.50     1:04.99 (34.49)                                        
 11 Wey, Grace E              16 SHAC-GU              1:05.99    1:05.04    6  
                  29.78     1:05.04 (35.26)                                        
 12 Walther, Pruitt           17 DR-OH                1:06.46    1:05.39    5  
                  30.65     1:05.39 (34.74)                                        
 13 Armstrong, Amanda K       18 RACE-NT              1:05.98    1:05.44    4  
                  29.93     1:05.44 (35.51)                                        
 14 Faust, Konner M           15 TXLA-ST              1:06.44    1:06.89    3  
                  30.43     1:06.89 (36.46)                                        
 15 Williams, Madeline A      16 LAC-NT               1:06.58    1:07.26    2  
                  31.47     1:07.26 (35.79)                                        
 16 Hultquist, Emma K         16 RACE-NT              1:06.18    1:07.47    1  
                  31.17     1:07.47 (36.30)                                        
C - Final
 17 Callahan, Katie A         18 AESC-OK              1:07.41    1:06.09  
                  31.30     1:06.09 (34.79)                                        
 18 Berning, Maggie R         18 DR-OH                1:06.79    1:06.13  
                  30.42     1:06.13 (35.71)                                        
 19 Fischer, Kellie D         18 AESC-OK              1:07.16    1:06.48  
                  31.11     1:06.48 (35.37)                                        
 20 Gholston, Maggie E        16 UN-LC-NT             1:07.31    1:06.66  
                  30.36     1:06.66 (36.30)                                        
 21 Huffman, Ruth A           17 RACE-NT              1:07.37    1:07.23  
                  31.03     1:07.23 (36.20)                                        
 22 Mai, Aubrey E             17 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.39    1:07.26  
                  30.56     1:07.26 (36.70)                                        
 23 Dziergowski, Jessi L      15 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.17    1:07.72  
                  31.07     1:07.72 (36.65)                                        
 24 Guice, Richelle J         16 SHAC-GU              1:07.06    1:08.17  
                  30.48     1:08.17 (37.69)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fry, Cassidy M            19 DR-OH                1:01.31    1:00.83  
  2 Zenick, Kit Kat B         16 LAC-NT               1:01.28    1:02.54  
  3 Whalen, Natalie M         17 LAC-NT               1:02.08    1:04.72  
  4 Warren, Amelia F          16 RACE-NT              1:04.79    1:05.16  
  5 Bruner, Evelyn G          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.98    1:05.25  
  6 Edmundson, Riley J        15 LAC-NT               1:05.99    1:05.37  
  7 Merrill, Hannah J         15 RACE-NT              1:06.19    1:05.60  
  8 Carlson, Jaelle S         15 FAST-NT              1:08.21    1:05.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Armstrong, Amanda K       18 RACE-NT              1:03.54    1:05.98  
 10 Wey, Grace E              16 SHAC-GU              1:07.24    1:05.99  
 11 Morris, Megan L           17 LAC-NT               1:05.19    1:06.04  
 12 Hultquist, Emma K         16 RACE-NT              1:07.47    1:06.18  
 13 Kinsey, Madison A         19 TTST-GU              1:03.98    1:06.31  
 14 Faust, Konner M           15 TXLA-ST              1:07.06    1:06.44  
 15 Walther, Pruitt           17 DR-OH                1:07.37    1:06.46  
 16 Williams, Madeline A      16 LAC-NT               1:06.19    1:06.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Berning, Maggie R         18 DR-OH                1:03.39    1:06.79  
 18 Guice, Richelle J         16 SHAC-GU              1:07.92    1:07.06  
 19 Fischer, Kellie D         18 AESC-OK              1:05.52    1:07.16  
 20 Dziergowski, Jessi L      15 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.78    1:07.17  
 21 Gholston, Maggie E        16 UN-LC-NT             1:08.20    1:07.31  
 22 Huffman, Ruth A           17 RACE-NT              1:06.04    1:07.37  
 23 Mai, Aubrey E             17 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.99    1:07.39  
 24 Callahan, Katie A         18 AESC-OK              1:09.93    1:07.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ringen, Elise E           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.29    1:07.71  
 26 Newby, Hanna K            17 AESC-OK              1:20.18    1:07.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Haberkorn, Teagan H       17 HRA-CO               1:10.91    1:07.83  
 28 Koczo, Abby E             17 LAC-NT               1:06.65    1:08.00  
 29 Castro, Cali M            15 LAC-NT               1:06.41    1:08.10  
 30 Rankin, Claire N          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.38    1:08.34  
 30 Kayfes, Natalie R         17 THSC-OR              1:06.65    1:08.34  
 32 Morgan, Jamie T           16 KATY-GU              1:10.48    1:08.59  
 33 Simpson, Becca K          15 RACE-NT              1:08.48    1:08.72  
 34 Rhodes, Mira A            19 DR-OH                1:08.18    1:08.87  
 35 Dalbey, Brooke E          16 LAC-NT               1:12.91    1:08.96  
 36 Jablonski, Kate S         17 THSC-OR              1:08.30    1:09.05  
 37 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR              1:09.13    1:09.14  
 38 Bartley, Morgan E         15 UN-ST-ST             1:09.85    1:09.51  
 39 Robinson, Skyler M        17 HRA-CO               1:09.07    1:09.58  
 39 Conde, Anabelle M         17 SHAC-GU              1:10.15    1:09.58  
 41 Oliver, MaryClare G       16 RACE-NT              1:12.06    1:09.61  
 42 Guinan, Georgia E         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.79    1:09.65  
 43 Schmitt, Haley G          16 KATY-GU              1:12.86    1:09.66  
 44 Finder, Maci I            15 LAC-NT               1:09.54    1:09.72  
 44 Jacobson, Priscilla A     16 UN-LC-NT             1:10.01    1:09.72  
 46 Pashen, Kat E             15 UN-KA-GU             1:12.45    1:09.82  
 47 Lalpuis, Elisabeth E      17 LAC-NT               1:08.38    1:10.02  
 48 Daniels, Richelle P       21 FAST-NT              1:08.15    1:10.13  
 49 Wong, Madison A           17 KATY-GU              1:08.04    1:10.30  
 50 Haas, Grace I             16 HRA-CO               1:10.02    1:10.34  
 51 Gillentine, Josie D       15 RACE-NT              1:11.23    1:10.36  
 52 Barth, Savanna N          18 AESC-OK              1:08.90    1:10.39  
 53 Olson, Aleia N            16 DR-OH                1:14.32    1:10.51  
 54 Ahmed, Imaal              17 SHAC-GU              1:09.61    1:10.52  
 55 Oliphant, Abby S          15 AESC-OK              1:07.88    1:10.60  
 56 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     17 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.94    1:10.65  
 57 Parks, Cheyenne           17 AESC-OK              1:09.28    1:10.69  
 58 Tran, Trinity N           16 KATY-GU              1:12.17    1:10.85  
 59 Crowe, Lauren M           17 DR-OH                1:10.86    1:10.88  
 60 Carter, Kathryn G         15 UN-ST-ST             1:04.85Y   1:10.93  
 61 Machicao, Maria F         18 KATY-GU              1:09.12    1:11.27  
 62 Harrell, Layla R          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.64    1:11.41  
 63 Dessouky, Salma S         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.52    1:11.44  
 64 Zettle, Ashley E          16 LAC-NT               1:09.07    1:11.46  
 65 Morrow, Bailey A          15 RACE-NT              1:09.48    1:11.67  
 66 Romine, Brooke L          18 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.69    1:11.86  
 66 LaRiviere, Keeley L       16 HRA-CO               1:14.89    1:11.86  
 68 Burcham, Shea E           17 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.82    1:11.98  
 69 Wongso, Priscilla A       16 LAC-NT               1:08.53    1:12.33  
 70 Perry, Bella T            17 LAC-NT               1:17.46    1:12.41  
 71 Ruehlicke, Annika A       17 SHAC-GU              1:12.50    1:12.44  
 72 Rutledge, Miko H          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.69    1:12.64  
 73 Chang, Katherine Y        15 THSC-OR              1:12.39    1:12.82  
 74 Lindsay, Angie M          18 THSC-OR              1:09.85    1:12.97  
 75 Pineda, Franca M          16 LAC-NT               1:12.50    1:13.08  
 76 Brown, Kendall B          17 RACE-NT              1:13.11    1:13.33  
 77 McMahon, Iseult S         18 THSC-OR              1:11.62    1:13.41  
 78 Bentley, Ally J           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.43    1:13.71  
 79 Kurka, Pearson E          15 SHAC-GU              1:15.49    1:14.21  
 80 Walpole, Sarah E          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.39    1:14.26  
 81 Granderson, Maya          16 DR-OH                1:16.40    1:14.42  
 82 Mansker, Caitie M         18 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.68    1:15.11  
 83 Gierat, Natalie A         18 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.32    1:15.41  
 84 Nguyen, Breanna B         16 TTST-GU              1:12.45    1:15.57  
 85 Conley, Audrey M          15 DR-OH                1:19.91    1:15.58  
 86 Roberson, Briana J        15 KATY-GU              1:19.25    1:16.10  
 87 Ringen, Grace D           18 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.28    1:16.16  
 88 Sarkari, Rukshana R       16 SHAC-GU              1:18.69    1:16.27  
 89 Lawler, Faith R           17 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.74    1:16.49  
 90 Rohan, Micah J            15 SHAC-GU              1:20.90    1:16.50  
 91 Orozco, Alyssa M          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.83    1:16.76  
 92 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR              1:18.66    1:17.00  
 93 Follis, Raegen M          16 KATY-GU              1:16.26    1:17.02  
 94 Ruiz, Magaly              16 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.56    1:17.10  
 95 Beach, Kaley              15 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.01Y   1:17.43  
 96 Galan, Ana L              15 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.80    1:17.59  
 97 Garza, Erin D             17 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.21    1:17.63  
 98 Rousey, Tamia R           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.33    1:17.76  
 99 Richardson, Ellie V       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.37    1:18.13  
100 Blackman, Olivia L        15 KATY-GU              1:18.25    1:18.24  
101 Reed, Allison C           17 LAC-NT               1:15.15Y   1:19.45  
102 Alvarado, Bethani C       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.24    1:20.35  
103 Lozano, Hannah M          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.75    1:20.58  
104 Lindblade, Bekah E        16 TTST-GU              1:19.27    1:20.70  
105 de la Pena, Bianca R      17 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.44    1:21.67  
106 Yoder, Samantha C         15 HRA-CO               1:19.59    1:24.42  
107 Zwerneman, Hannah N       18 TTST-GU              1:10.54Y   1:25.29  
108 Kurie, Alex J             15 SHAC-GU              1:10.53Y   1:26.34  
109 Barrera, Annika S         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.75    1:32.08  
110 Samson, Camillia V        15 TTST-GU              1:36.58    1:34.40  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whalen, Natalie M         17 LAC-NT               2:19.23    2:17.15   20  
                  30.30     1:06.02 (35.72)     1:40.56 (34.54)     2:17.15 (36.59)
  2 Fry, Cassidy M            19 DR-OH                2:17.61    2:18.07   17  
                  30.30     1:06.28 (35.98)     1:41.24 (34.96)     2:18.07 (36.83)
  3 Warren, Amelia F          16 RACE-NT              2:22.83    2:20.40   16  
                  31.48     1:08.34 (36.86)     1:43.46 (35.12)     2:20.40 (36.94)
  4 Edmundson, Riley J        15 LAC-NT               2:23.13    2:22.20   15  
                  32.22     1:09.01 (36.79)     1:45.03 (36.02)     2:22.20 (37.17)
  5 Lair, Kate S              15 DR-OH                2:23.61    2:24.14   14  
                  31.55     1:07.68 (36.13)     1:45.60 (37.92)     2:24.14 (38.54)
  6 Faust, Konner M           15 TXLA-ST              2:24.71    2:24.86   13  
                  31.71     1:08.17 (36.46)     1:45.21 (37.04)     2:24.86 (39.65)
  7 Wey, Grace E              16 SHAC-GU              2:25.35    2:29.00   12  
                  31.75     1:07.62 (35.87)     1:46.25 (38.63)     2:29.00 (42.75)
  8 Bruner, Evelyn G          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.07    2:36.18   11  
                  33.14     1:12.39 (39.25)     1:53.19 (40.80)     2:36.18 (42.99)
B - Final
  9 Little, Margot T          16 RACE-NT              2:28.97    2:27.41    9  
                  32.48     1:09.71 (37.23)     1:49.01 (39.30)     2:27.41 (38.40)
 10 Dziergowski, Jessi L      15 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.62    2:27.69    7  
                  32.20     1:09.55 (37.35)     1:48.28 (38.73)     2:27.69 (39.41)
 11 Guice, Richelle J         16 SHAC-GU              2:27.22    2:28.01    6  
                  33.03     1:11.36 (38.33)     1:50.08 (38.72)     2:28.01 (37.93)
 12 Huffman, Ruth A           17 RACE-NT              2:28.74    2:28.07    5  
                  33.00     1:10.70 (37.70)     1:49.23 (38.53)     2:28.07 (38.84)
 13 Kinsey, Madison A         19 TTST-GU              2:29.06    2:28.89    4  
                  32.80     1:10.09 (37.29)     1:49.03 (38.94)     2:28.89 (39.86)
 14 Walther, Pruitt           17 DR-OH                2:29.31    2:29.09    3  
                  32.97     1:10.47 (37.50)     1:49.93 (39.46)     2:29.09 (39.16)
 15 Haas, Grace I             16 HRA-CO               2:31.20    2:29.89    2  
                  31.93     1:09.10 (37.17)     1:48.06 (38.96)     2:29.89 (41.83)
 16 Williams, Madeline A      16 LAC-NT               2:30.72    2:30.82    1  
                  33.68     1:13.05 (39.37)     1:51.26 (38.21)     2:30.82 (39.56)
C - Final
 17 Ringen, Elise E           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.36    2:30.61  
                  32.98     1:11.65 (38.67)     1:51.88 (40.23)     2:30.61 (38.73)
 18 Castro, Cali M            15 LAC-NT               2:32.88    2:30.67  
                  33.11     1:11.53 (38.42)     1:51.19 (39.66)     2:30.67 (39.48)
 19 Morgan, Jamie T           16 KATY-GU              2:33.36    2:31.20  
                  33.61     1:12.95 (39.34)     1:51.42 (38.47)     2:31.20 (39.78)
 20 Lyons, Olivia R           16 SHAC-GU              2:32.76    2:32.20  
                  33.67     1:12.98 (39.31)     1:53.28 (40.30)     2:32.20 (38.92)
 21 Oliphant, Abby S          15 AESC-OK              2:32.00    2:32.55  
                  32.66     1:09.02 (36.36)     1:48.51 (39.49)     2:32.55 (44.04)
 22 Oliver, MaryClare G       16 RACE-NT              2:33.20    2:32.59  
                  33.43     1:11.51 (38.08)     1:51.22 (39.71)     2:32.59 (41.37)
 23 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR              2:33.77    2:33.93  
                  33.59     1:12.14 (38.55)     1:51.96 (39.82)     2:33.93 (41.97)
 24 Finder, Maci I            15 LAC-NT               2:32.92    2:34.32  
                  35.15     1:14.48 (39.33)     1:54.13 (39.65)     2:34.32 (40.19)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fry, Cassidy M            19 DR-OH                2:18.71    2:17.61  
                1:05.60   2:17.61 (1:12.01)                                        
  2 Whalen, Natalie M         17 LAC-NT               2:14.49    2:19.23  
                1:07.40   2:19.23 (1:11.83)                                        
  3 Warren, Amelia F          16 RACE-NT              2:21.46    2:22.83  
                1:09.56   2:22.83 (1:13.27)                                        
  4 Edmundson, Riley J        15 LAC-NT               2:20.97    2:23.13  
                1:08.98   2:23.13 (1:14.15)                                        
  5 Lair, Kate S              15 DR-OH                2:27.11    2:23.61  
                1:07.41   2:23.61 (1:16.20)                                        
  6 Faust, Konner M           15 TXLA-ST              2:26.52    2:24.71  
                1:09.43   2:24.71 (1:15.28)                                        
  7 Wey, Grace E              16 SHAC-GU              2:34.58    2:25.35  
                1:07.32   2:25.35 (1:18.03)                                        
  8 Bruner, Evelyn G          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.71    2:27.07  
                1:10.37   2:27.07 (1:16.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guice, Richelle J         16 SHAC-GU              2:30.58    2:27.22  
                1:10.44   2:27.22 (1:16.78)                                        
 10 Dziergowski, Jessi L      15 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.50    2:27.62  
                1:09.44   2:27.62 (1:18.18)                                        
 11 Huffman, Ruth A           17 RACE-NT              2:25.01    2:28.74  
                1:10.71   2:28.74 (1:18.03)                                        
 12 Zenick, Kit Kat B         16 LAC-NT               2:19.26    2:28.95  
                1:09.60   2:28.95 (1:19.35)                                        
 13 Little, Margot T          16 RACE-NT              2:27.79    2:28.97  
                1:10.36   2:28.97 (1:18.61)                                        
 14 Kinsey, Madison A         19 TTST-GU              2:28.52    2:29.06  
                1:10.24   2:29.06 (1:18.82)                                        
 15 Walther, Pruitt           17 DR-OH                2:30.29    2:29.31  
                1:10.97   2:29.31 (1:18.34)                                        
 16 Kopenski, Gabrielle E     18 UN-LC-NT             2:28.61    2:29.42  
                1:09.16   2:29.42 (1:20.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Williams, Madeline A      16 LAC-NT               2:28.63    2:30.72  
                1:11.93   2:30.72 (1:18.79)                                        
 18 Haas, Grace I             16 HRA-CO               2:29.77    2:31.20  
                1:10.73   2:31.20 (1:20.47)                                        
 19 Oliphant, Abby S          15 AESC-OK              2:27.73    2:32.00  
                1:10.48   2:32.00 (1:21.52)                                        
 20 Ringen, Elise E           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.31    2:32.36  
                1:12.52   2:32.36 (1:19.84)                                        
 21 Lyons, Olivia R           16 SHAC-GU              2:38.23    2:32.76  
                1:14.12   2:32.76 (1:18.64)                                        
 22 Castro, Cali M            15 LAC-NT               2:28.21    2:32.88  
                1:12.48   2:32.88 (1:20.40)                                        
 23 Finder, Maci I            15 LAC-NT               2:37.52    2:32.92  
                1:12.88   2:32.92 (1:20.04)                                        
 24 Oliver, MaryClare G       16 RACE-NT              2:30.07    2:33.20  
                1:12.27   2:33.20 (1:20.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Morgan, Jamie T           16 KATY-GU              2:31.52    2:33.36  
                1:13.60   2:33.36 (1:19.76)                                        
 26 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR              2:34.07    2:33.77  
                1:14.14   2:33.77 (1:19.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rhodes, Mira A            19 DR-OH                2:29.63    2:35.00  
                1:12.03   2:35.00 (1:22.97)                                        
 28 King, Kaylyn L            15 LAC-NT               2:31.70    2:36.16  
                1:15.16   2:36.16 (1:21.00)                                        
 29 Zettle, Ashley E          16 LAC-NT               2:32.83    2:36.69  
                1:14.92   2:36.69 (1:21.77)                                        
 30 Gillentine, Josie D       15 RACE-NT              2:15.94Y   2:37.81  
                1:15.18   2:37.81 (1:22.63)                                        
 31 Hajduk, Erika L           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.86Y   2:37.87  
                1:13.68   2:37.87 (1:24.19)                                        
 32 Lindsay, Kiki L           15 THSC-OR              2:45.15    2:38.26  
                1:13.21   2:38.26 (1:25.05)                                        
 33 Wickes, Nicolette A       18 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.68    2:39.93  
                1:15.65   2:39.93 (1:24.28)                                        
 34 Pashen, Kat E             15 UN-KA-GU             2:43.67    2:40.03  
                1:14.46   2:40.03 (1:25.57)                                        
 35 Jablonski, Kate S         17 THSC-OR              2:34.91    2:42.62  
                1:12.49   2:42.62 (1:30.13)                                        
 36 Robinson, Skyler M        17 HRA-CO               2:46.68    2:42.90  
                1:12.75   2:42.90 (1:30.15)                                        
 37 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     17 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.10    2:43.43  
                1:13.71   2:43.43 (1:29.72)                                        
 38 Haberkorn, Teagan H       17 HRA-CO               2:49.24    2:43.58  
                1:14.73   2:43.58 (1:28.85)                                        
 39 Crowe, Lauren M           17 DR-OH                2:44.19    2:44.67  
                1:16.29   2:44.67 (1:28.38)                                        
 40 Conde, Anabelle M         17 SHAC-GU              2:32.09    2:45.10  
                1:15.34   2:45.10 (1:29.76)                                        
 41 Machicao, Maria F         18 KATY-GU              2:30.22    2:46.60  
                1:18.95   2:46.60 (1:27.65)                                        
 42 Chang, Katherine Y        15 THSC-OR              2:46.15    2:47.43  
                1:16.36   2:47.43 (1:31.07)                                        
 43 Kurka, Pearson E          15 SHAC-GU              2:50.29    2:47.71  
                1:20.12   2:47.71 (1:27.59)                                        
 44 Salter, Alyssa K          17 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.72    2:49.51  
                1:17.91   2:49.51 (1:31.60)                                        
 45 Rutledge, Miko H          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.65    2:51.43  
                1:17.17   2:51.43 (1:34.26)                                        
 46 Nguyen, Breanna B         16 TTST-GU              2:42.42    2:52.87  
 47 Galan, Ana L              15 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.66    2:57.17  
                1:22.45   2:57.17 (1:34.72)                                        
 48 Salter, Ashley E          17 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.01    2:57.44  
                1:25.97   2:57.44 (1:31.47)                                        
 49 Blackman, Olivia L        15 KATY-GU              2:59.88    3:00.88  
                1:20.89   3:00.88 (1:39.99)                                        
 50 Lindblade, Bekah E        16 TTST-GU              3:04.14    3:07.03  
                1:23.16   3:07.03 (1:43.87)                                        
 51 Yoder, Samantha C         15 HRA-CO               2:36.52Y   3:10.02  
                1:26.33   3:10.02 (1:43.69)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whalen, Natalie M         17 LAC-NT               2:26.78    2:22.68   20  
                  29.40     1:06.33 (36.93)     1:49.83 (43.50)     2:22.68 (32.85)
  2 Koczo, Abby E             17 LAC-NT               2:26.20    2:23.04   17  
                  30.82     1:07.34 (36.52)     1:49.68 (42.34)     2:23.04 (33.36)
  3 Lair, Kate S              15 DR-OH                2:24.07    2:23.14   16  
                  30.08     1:06.93 (36.85)     1:50.08 (43.15)     2:23.14 (33.06)
  4 Newby, Hanna K            17 AESC-OK              2:26.71    2:23.17   15  
                  31.09     1:09.03 (37.94)     1:49.74 (40.71)     2:23.17 (33.43)
  5 Gonzalez, Carla           20 FAST-NT              2:24.57    2:23.25   14  
                  30.08     1:06.60 (36.52)     1:50.01 (43.41)     2:23.25 (33.24)
  6 Wey, Grace E              16 SHAC-GU              2:26.05    2:23.62   13  
                  29.60     1:05.89 (36.29)     1:49.36 (43.47)     2:23.62 (34.26)
  7 Hale, Alicia K            29 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.27    2:24.30   12  
                  30.53     1:07.26 (36.73)     1:50.67 (43.41)     2:24.30 (33.63)
  8 Watson, Jenna N           15 LAC-NT               2:25.33    2:24.85   11  
                  31.13     1:08.69 (37.56)     1:50.13 (41.44)     2:24.85 (34.72)
B - Final
  9 Warren, Amelia F          16 RACE-NT              2:27.33    2:24.38    9  
                  30.41     1:08.47 (38.06)     1:50.20 (41.73)     2:24.38 (34.18)
 10 Garfield, Emma M          18 LAC-NT               2:30.20    2:26.28    7  
                  31.25     1:10.18 (38.93)     1:51.90 (41.72)     2:26.28 (34.38)
 11 All, Isabella R           17 DR-OH                2:31.21    2:27.07    6  
                  31.13     1:08.77 (37.64)     1:52.60 (43.83)     2:27.07 (34.47)
 12 Walther, Pruitt           17 DR-OH                2:29.13    2:27.20    5  
                  30.82     1:09.12 (38.30)     1:52.43 (43.31)     2:27.20 (34.77)
 13 Conrad, Ashley C          17 RACE-NT              2:28.57    2:28.23    4  
                  31.89     1:10.40 (38.51)     1:54.77 (44.37)     2:28.23 (33.46)
 14 Zettle, Ashley E          16 LAC-NT               2:32.37    2:29.51    3  
                  31.01     1:09.80 (38.79)     1:54.65 (44.85)     2:29.51 (34.86)
 15 Lindsay, Kiki L           15 THSC-OR              2:32.04    2:30.14    2  
                  32.68     1:11.03 (38.35)     1:54.52 (43.49)     2:30.14 (35.62)
 16 Edmundson, Riley J        15 LAC-NT               2:29.25    2:30.60    1  
                  31.16     1:11.54 (40.38)     1:55.38 (43.84)     2:30.60 (35.22)
C - Final
 17 Bruner, Evelyn G          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.68    2:27.96  
                  30.77     1:08.97 (38.20)     1:54.69 (45.72)     2:27.96 (33.27)
 18 Dziergowski, Jessi L      15 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.42    2:29.47  
                  31.54     1:10.69 (39.15)     1:55.17 (44.48)     2:29.47 (34.30)
 19 Walpole, Alvena R         18 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.94    2:29.49  
                  31.17     1:10.85 (39.68)   2:29.49 (1:18.64)                    
 20 Weiland, Jasmine K        16 LAC-NT               2:34.13    2:29.77  
                  33.16     1:13.53 (40.37)     1:56.93 (43.40)     2:29.77 (32.84)
 21 Little, Margot T          16 RACE-NT              2:33.80    2:30.93  
                  32.14     1:14.37 (42.23)     1:56.27 (41.90)     2:30.93 (34.66)
 22 Kinsey, Madison A         19 TTST-GU              2:34.37    2:31.30  
                  31.84     1:11.76 (39.92)     1:57.70 (45.94)     2:31.30 (33.60)
 23 Farber, Alivia S          17 SSTY-WI              2:32.80    2:31.85  
                  33.10     1:12.53 (39.43)     1:57.33 (44.80)     2:31.85 (34.52)
 24 Guice, Richelle J         16 SHAC-GU              2:34.21    2:33.63  
                  31.07     1:09.53 (38.46)     1:58.45 (48.92)     2:33.63 (35.18)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lair, Kate S              15 DR-OH                2:25.70    2:24.07  
                1:08.37   2:24.07 (1:15.70)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Carla           20 FAST-NT              2:25.84    2:24.57  
                1:05.92   2:24.57 (1:18.65)                                        
  3 Watson, Jenna N           15 LAC-NT               2:26.22    2:25.33  
                1:07.86   2:25.33 (1:17.47)                                        
  4 Wey, Grace E              16 SHAC-GU              2:26.87    2:26.05  
                1:07.14   2:26.05 (1:18.91)                                        
  5 Koczo, Abby E             17 LAC-NT               2:22.38    2:26.20  
                1:09.06   2:26.20 (1:17.14)                                        
  6 Hale, Alicia K            29 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.36    2:26.27  
                1:09.79   2:26.27 (1:16.48)                                        
  7 Newby, Hanna K            17 AESC-OK              2:28.88    2:26.71  
                1:10.90   2:26.71 (1:15.81)                                        
  8 Whalen, Natalie M         17 LAC-NT               2:22.33    2:26.78  
                1:08.47   2:26.78 (1:18.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Warren, Amelia F          16 RACE-NT              2:24.84    2:27.33  
                1:09.85   2:27.33 (1:17.48)                                        
 10 Conrad, Ashley C          17 RACE-NT              2:25.53    2:28.57  
                1:09.74   2:28.57 (1:18.83)                                        
 11 Walther, Pruitt           17 DR-OH                2:31.17    2:29.13  
                1:09.67   2:29.13 (1:19.46)                                        
 12 Edmundson, Riley J        15 LAC-NT               2:30.70    2:29.25  
                1:10.64   2:29.25 (1:18.61)                                        
 13 Garfield, Emma M          18 LAC-NT               2:21.06    2:30.20  
                1:12.23   2:30.20 (1:17.97)                                        
 14 All, Isabella R           17 DR-OH                2:30.18    2:31.21  
                1:10.79   2:31.21 (1:20.42)                                        
 15 Lindsay, Kiki L           15 THSC-OR              2:31.22    2:32.04  
                1:12.67   2:32.04 (1:19.37)                                        
 16 Zettle, Ashley E          16 LAC-NT               2:36.38    2:32.37  
                1:12.66   2:32.37 (1:19.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dziergowski, Jessi L      15 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.97    2:32.42  
                1:11.56   2:32.42 (1:20.86)                                        
 18 Bruner, Evelyn G          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.63    2:32.68  
                1:10.54   2:32.68 (1:22.14)                                        
 19 Farber, Alivia S          17 SSTY-WI              2:32.05    2:32.80  
                1:13.69   2:32.80 (1:19.11)                                        
 20 Little, Margot T          16 RACE-NT              2:31.87    2:33.80  
                1:14.45   2:33.80 (1:19.35)                                        
 21 Walpole, Alvena R         18 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.54    2:33.94  
                1:12.59   2:33.94 (1:21.35)                                        
 22 Weiland, Jasmine K        16 LAC-NT               2:31.71    2:34.13  
                1:15.32   2:34.13 (1:18.81)                                        
 23 Guice, Richelle J         16 SHAC-GU              2:33.31    2:34.21  
                1:11.33   2:34.21 (1:22.88)                                        
 24 Kinsey, Madison A         19 TTST-GU              2:29.71    2:34.37  
                1:12.08   2:34.37 (1:22.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kopenski, Gabrielle E     18 UN-LC-NT             2:26.50    2:34.39  
                1:13.51   2:34.39 (1:20.88)                                        
 26 Robertson, Lindsay C      15 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.04    2:34.70  
                1:13.01   2:34.70 (1:21.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Robinson, Skyler M        17 HRA-CO               2:37.00    2:34.76  
                1:12.87   2:34.76 (1:21.89)                                        
 28 White, Maya A             15 RACE-NT              2:35.24    2:34.85  
                  31.26   2:34.85 (2:03.59)                                        
 29 Jacobson, Priscilla A     16 UN-LC-NT             2:32.30    2:34.99  
                1:13.06   2:34.99 (1:21.93)                                        
 30 Carlson, Jaelle S         15 FAST-NT              2:32.94    2:35.21  
                1:11.90   2:35.21 (1:23.31)                                        
 31 Oliver, MaryClare G       16 RACE-NT              2:33.79    2:35.31  
                1:14.07   2:35.31 (1:21.24)                                        
 32 King, Kaylyn L            15 LAC-NT               2:33.44    2:35.46  
                1:09.57   2:35.46 (1:25.89)                                        
 33 Ahmed, Imaal              17 SHAC-GU              2:33.57    2:35.85  
                1:12.95   2:35.85 (1:22.90)                                        
 34 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR              2:36.05    2:36.11  
                1:14.16   2:36.11 (1:21.95)                                        
 34 Saravanan, Sahana         17 THSC-OR              2:32.98    2:36.11  
                1:14.57   2:36.11 (1:21.54)                                        
 36 McInturff, Gracen K       17 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.86    2:36.19  
                1:16.60   2:36.19 (1:19.59)                                        
 37 Finder, Maci I            15 LAC-NT               2:39.00    2:36.63  
                1:15.25   2:36.63 (1:21.38)                                        
 38 Merrill, Hannah J         15 RACE-NT              2:33.81    2:36.76  
                1:13.98   2:36.76 (1:22.78)                                        
 39 Howard, Olivia R          15 SHAC-GU              2:34.69    2:36.82  
                1:14.62   2:36.82 (1:22.20)                                        
 40 Kayfes, Natalie R         17 THSC-OR              2:28.18    2:36.83  
                1:13.03   2:36.83 (1:23.80)                                        
 41 Parks, Cheyenne           17 AESC-OK              2:33.91    2:36.94  
                1:12.25   2:36.94 (1:24.69)                                        
 42 Rankin, Claire N          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.91    2:37.19  
                1:12.78   2:37.19 (1:24.41)                                        
 43 Chang, Katherine Y        15 THSC-OR              2:36.15    2:37.39  
                1:15.01   2:37.39 (1:22.38)                                        
 44 Daniels, Richelle P       21 FAST-NT              2:30.85    2:37.44  
                1:12.77   2:37.44 (1:24.67)                                        
 45 Wong, Madison A           17 KATY-GU              2:32.67    2:37.66  
                1:13.66   2:37.66 (1:24.00)                                        
 46 Lyons, Olivia R           16 SHAC-GU              2:37.75    2:37.70  
                1:17.67   2:37.70 (1:20.03)                                        
 47 Ruehlicke, Annika A       17 SHAC-GU              2:41.15    2:37.88  
                1:15.70   2:37.88 (1:22.18)                                        
 48 Guinan, Georgia E         17 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.18    2:37.94  
                1:13.39   2:37.94 (1:24.55)                                        
 49 Croston, Phoebe S         16 HRA-CO               2:43.00    2:38.05  
                1:14.00   2:38.05 (1:24.05)                                        
 50 Ohlhauser, Keely R        15 LAC-NT               2:29.97    2:38.11  
                1:15.51   2:38.11 (1:22.60)                                        
 51 Castro, Cali M            15 LAC-NT               2:35.65    2:38.97  
                1:13.77   2:38.97 (1:25.20)                                        
 52 Perry, Bella T            17 LAC-NT               2:37.29    2:39.11  
                1:14.34   2:39.11 (1:24.77)                                        
 53 Oliphant, Abby S          15 AESC-OK              2:33.23    2:39.57  
                1:15.06   2:39.57 (1:24.51)                                        
 54 Jannasch, Jadyn L         16 LAC-NT               2:43.12    2:39.64  
                1:21.11   2:39.64 (1:18.53)                                        
 55 Barth, Savanna N          18 AESC-OK              2:35.08    2:39.88  
                1:13.28   2:39.88 (1:26.60)                                        
 56 Bentley, Ally J           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.19    2:39.90  
                1:13.61   2:39.90 (1:26.29)                                        
 57 Burcham, Shea E           17 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.42    2:39.99  
                1:14.49   2:39.99 (1:25.50)                                        
 58 Dessouky, Salma S         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.48    2:40.07  
                1:15.19   2:40.07 (1:24.88)                                        
 59 Brown, Katelyn M          15 LAC-NT               2:41.36    2:40.11  
                1:17.75   2:40.11 (1:22.36)                                        
 60 Barclay, Zoe E            15 DR-OH                2:44.98    2:40.59  
                1:16.56   2:40.59 (1:24.03)                                        
 61 Sahota, Riya K            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.44    2:41.03  
                1:16.76   2:41.03 (1:24.27)                                        
 62 Gierat, Natalie A         18 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.46    2:41.11  
                1:18.22   2:41.11 (1:22.89)                                        
 63 Walpole, Sarah E          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.66    2:41.17  
                1:17.01   2:41.17 (1:24.16)                                        
 64 Conley, Audrey M          15 DR-OH                2:44.38    2:41.45  
                1:16.73   2:41.45 (1:24.72)                                        
 65 Quinn, Julia E            15 DR-OH                2:40.38    2:41.93  
                1:16.25   2:41.93 (1:25.68)                                        
 66 Chu, Sophia W             15 LIAC-MR              2:40.17    2:42.07  
                1:16.09   2:42.07 (1:25.98)                                        
 67 Nguyen, Breanna B         16 TTST-GU              2:38.08    2:42.10  
                1:16.26   2:42.10 (1:25.84)                                        
 67 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR              2:46.48    2:42.10  
                1:14.17   2:42.10 (1:27.93)                                        
 69 Wickes, Nicolette A       18 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.00    2:42.11  
                1:15.56   2:42.11 (1:26.55)                                        
 70 Whitmore, Kiersten E      16 HRA-CO               2:46.32    2:42.36  
                1:17.68   2:42.36 (1:24.68)                                        
 71 Thornton, Erin A          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.86    2:42.63  
                1:17.66   2:42.63 (1:24.97)                                        
 72 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              2:49.94    2:42.75  
                1:16.13   2:42.75 (1:26.62)                                        
 73 Crowe, Lauren M           17 DR-OH                2:42.77    2:43.49  
                1:15.67   2:43.49 (1:27.82)                                        
 74 Cox, Jessica L            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.24    2:43.55  
                1:17.40   2:43.55 (1:26.15)                                        
 75 Salter, Alyssa K          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.44    2:43.90  
                1:18.24   2:43.90 (1:25.66)                                        
 76 Orozco, Alyssa M          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.08    2:43.98  
                1:16.21   2:43.98 (1:27.77)                                        
 77 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR              2:43.58    2:44.56  
                1:17.24   2:44.56 (1:27.32)                                        
 78 Haas, Grace I             16 HRA-CO               2:35.61    2:44.72  
                1:16.59   2:44.72 (1:28.13)                                        
 79 Cronk, Julia M            18 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.62    2:45.35  
                1:18.97   2:45.35 (1:26.38)                                        
 80 Beladi, Parisa S          16 LAC-NT               2:40.96    2:45.47  
                1:18.90   2:45.47 (1:26.57)                                        
 81 Rutledge, Miko H          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.60    2:45.80  
                1:17.46   2:45.80 (1:28.34)                                        
 82 Conde, Anabelle M         17 SHAC-GU              2:38.92    2:46.30  
                1:18.93   2:46.30 (1:27.37)                                        
 83 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR              2:44.80    2:46.31  
                1:17.15   2:46.31 (1:29.16)                                        
 84 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR              2:47.05    2:46.85  
                1:23.19   2:46.85 (1:23.66)                                        
 85 Ruiz, Magaly              16 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.66    2:47.51  
                1:18.09   2:47.51 (1:29.42)                                        
 86 Roberson, Briana J        15 KATY-GU              2:56.72    2:47.63  
                1:16.82   2:47.63 (1:30.81)                                        
 87 Machicao, Maria F         18 KATY-GU              2:38.32    2:47.75  
                1:18.02   2:47.75 (1:29.73)                                        
 88 Sarkari, Rukshana R       16 SHAC-GU              2:38.19    2:47.93  
                1:14.82   2:47.93 (1:33.11)                                        
 89 VanBell, Caroline M       15 SSTY-WI              2:48.49    2:47.95  
                1:18.61   2:47.95 (1:29.34)                                        
 90 Morrow, Bailey A          15 RACE-NT              2:42.10    2:48.37  
                1:15.59   2:48.37 (1:32.78)                                        
 91 Tercilla, Carolyn V       16 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.04    2:48.73  
                1:20.58   2:48.73 (1:28.15)                                        
 92 Lindblade, Bekah E        16 TTST-GU              2:51.85    2:48.97  
                1:21.64   2:48.97 (1:27.33)                                        
 93 McAllister, Mads A        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.79    2:49.22  
                1:18.19   2:49.22 (1:31.03)                                        
 94 Blackman, Olivia L        15 KATY-GU              2:59.51    2:50.10  
                1:18.86   2:50.10 (1:31.24)                                        
 95 Pack, Ellen C             17 KATY-GU              2:50.10    2:50.48  
                1:20.34   2:50.48 (1:30.14)                                        
 96 Lawler, Faith R           17 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.82    2:51.27  
                1:17.36   2:51.27 (1:33.91)                                        
 97 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     17 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.51    2:51.32  
                1:17.67   2:51.32 (1:33.65)                                        
 97 Pipes, Jaden M            17 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.90    2:51.32  
                1:27.36   2:51.32 (1:23.96)                                        
 99 Villatoro, Amber E        17 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.92    2:52.96  
                1:18.90   2:52.96 (1:34.06)                                        
100 Salter, Ashley E          17 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.79    2:53.64  
                1:22.45   2:53.64 (1:31.19)                                        
101 Galan, Ana L              15 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.96    2:54.11  
                1:20.25   2:54.11 (1:33.86)                                        
102 Herrera, Molly E          17 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.39    2:55.49  
                1:24.30   2:55.49 (1:31.19)                                        
103 de la Pena, Bianca R      17 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.33    2:57.04  
                1:22.60   2:57.04 (1:34.44)                                        
104 Pangburn, Payton G        15 JTSC-OK              2:59.95    3:00.73  
                1:25.61   3:00.73 (1:35.12)                                        
105 Lozano, Hannah M          16 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.28    3:00.95  
                1:19.04   3:00.95 (1:41.91)                                        
106 Bryan, Claire R           16 KATY-GU              3:05.10    3:02.97  
                1:28.39   3:02.97 (1:34.58)                                        
107 Samson, Camillia V        15 TTST-GU              3:06.75    3:03.41  
                1:29.41   3:03.41 (1:34.00)                                        
108 Kurie, Alex J             15 SHAC-GU              3:06.70    3:07.64  
                1:30.53   3:07.64 (1:37.11)                                        
109 Kanzari, Katrina A        17 DR-OH                3:13.40    3:07.99  
                1:31.46   3:07.99 (1:36.53)                                        
110 Peden, Emily G            15 KATY-GU              3:24.07    3:20.18  
                1:35.17   3:20.18 (1:45.01)                                        
 -- McCarty, Sophia R         15 DR-OH                2:39.13         DQ  
                1:15.08        DQ (1:25.47)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whalen, Natalie M         17 LAC-NT               5:00.52    4:58.65   20  
                  30.02     1:04.51 (34.49)     1:43.16 (38.65)     2:20.18 (37.02)
        3:04.97 (44.79)     3:50.27 (45.30)     4:25.06 (34.79)     4:58.65 (33.59)
  2 Kopenski, Gabrielle E     18 UN-LC-NT             5:05.97    4:59.46   17  
                  31.75     1:06.69 (34.94)     1:45.50 (38.81)     2:24.24 (38.74)
        3:08.97 (44.73)     3:54.05 (45.08)     4:27.13 (33.08)     4:59.46 (32.33)
  3 Lair, Kate S              15 DR-OH                5:02.20    5:03.68   16  
                  30.45     1:06.82 (36.37)     1:46.05 (39.23)     2:25.99 (39.94)
        3:10.29 (44.30)     3:54.96 (44.67)     4:29.44 (34.48)     5:03.68 (34.24)
  4 Koczo, Abby E             17 LAC-NT               5:05.30    5:03.94   15  
                  31.60     1:07.81 (36.21)     1:47.16 (39.35)     2:24.99 (37.83)
        3:09.59 (44.60)     3:53.77 (44.18)     4:29.24 (35.47)     5:03.94 (34.70)
  5 Warren, Amelia F          16 RACE-NT              5:08.62    5:06.22   14  
                  31.68     1:08.19 (36.51)     1:47.53 (39.34)     2:27.64 (40.11)
        3:12.03 (44.39)     3:56.44 (44.41)     4:31.53 (35.09)     5:06.22 (34.69)
  6 Watson, Jenna N           15 LAC-NT               5:03.17    5:06.57   13  
                  31.73     1:09.00 (37.27)     1:48.38 (39.38)     2:28.04 (39.66)
        3:10.79 (42.75)     3:55.63 (44.84)     4:31.19 (35.56)     5:06.57 (35.38)
  7 Newby, Hanna K            17 AESC-OK              5:04.88    5:08.19   12  
                  31.40     1:11.35 (39.95)     1:51.58 (40.23)     2:31.65 (40.07)
        3:13.79 (42.14)     3:56.70 (42.91)     4:32.41 (35.71)     5:08.19 (35.78)
  8 Edmundson, Riley J        15 LAC-NT               5:10.02    5:09.59   11  
                  31.76     1:07.45 (35.69)     1:47.20 (39.75)     2:27.34 (40.14)
        3:12.86 (45.52)     3:58.77 (45.91)     4:34.08 (35.31)     5:09.59 (35.51)
B - Final
  9 Garfield, Emma M          18 LAC-NT               5:12.66    5:06.97    9  
                  32.64     1:10.71 (38.07)     1:51.47 (40.76)     2:31.45 (39.98)
        3:14.31 (42.86)     3:56.65 (42.34)     4:32.55 (35.90)     5:06.97 (34.42)
 10 Gholston, Maggie E        16 UN-LC-NT             5:15.36    5:08.12    7  
                  30.90     1:07.94 (37.04)     1:48.71 (40.77)     2:27.84 (39.13)
        3:13.67 (45.83)     3:59.56 (45.89)     4:35.09 (35.53)     5:08.12 (33.03)
 11 All, Isabella R           17 DR-OH                5:11.55    5:09.53    6  
                  32.22     1:09.24 (37.02)     1:48.63 (39.39)     2:27.19 (38.56)
        3:13.17 (45.98)     3:58.68 (45.51)     4:33.69 (35.01)     5:09.53 (35.84)
 12 Walther, Pruitt           17 DR-OH                5:14.91    5:12.38    5  
                  32.23     1:09.61 (37.38)     1:49.22 (39.61)     2:30.14 (40.92)
        3:14.78 (44.64)     3:59.83 (45.05)     4:37.12 (37.29)     5:12.38 (35.26)
 13 Wey, Grace E              16 SHAC-GU              5:11.98    5:16.91    4  
                  31.84     1:08.54 (36.70)     1:48.34 (39.80)     2:27.94 (39.60)
        3:14.78 (46.84)     4:02.45 (47.67)     4:40.26 (37.81)     5:16.91 (36.65)
 14 Little, Margot T          16 RACE-NT              5:16.67    5:17.27    3  
                  33.60     1:11.10 (37.50)     1:53.78 (42.68)     2:37.42 (43.64)
        3:20.80 (43.38)     4:06.38 (45.58)     4:42.96 (36.58)     5:17.27 (34.31)
 15 Lindsay, Kiki L           15 THSC-OR              5:18.26    5:17.71    2  
                  33.27     1:12.20 (38.93)     1:54.71 (42.51)     2:35.98 (41.27)
        3:20.16 (44.18)     4:05.58 (45.42)     4:42.98 (37.40)     5:17.71 (34.73)
 16 Simpson, Becca K          15 RACE-NT              5:17.10    5:21.71    1  
                  32.90     1:13.18 (40.28)     1:55.18 (42.00)     2:36.62 (41.44)
        3:24.80 (48.18)     4:13.68 (48.88)     4:47.65 (33.97)     5:21.71 (34.06)
C - Final
 17 Dziergowski, Jessi L      15 Alamo Area-ST        5:22.19    5:16.79  
                  32.93     1:11.16 (38.23)     1:51.95 (40.79)     2:33.16 (41.21)
        3:18.61 (45.45)     4:05.42 (46.81)     4:41.57 (36.15)     5:16.79 (35.22)
 18 Callahan, Katie A         18 AESC-OK              5:22.86    5:17.13  
                  32.72     1:09.96 (37.24)     1:52.33 (42.37)     2:33.16 (40.83)
        3:22.32 (49.16)     4:10.40 (48.08)     4:44.41 (34.01)     5:17.13 (32.72)
 19 Nosack, Sofia L           17 THSC-OR              5:19.37    5:18.14  
                  34.52     1:14.94 (40.42)     1:56.35 (41.41)     2:33.87 (37.52)
        3:23.38 (49.51)     4:11.26 (47.88)     4:45.19 (33.93)     5:18.14 (32.95)
 20 Brown, Kendall B          17 RACE-NT              5:21.35    5:19.55  
                  33.85     1:14.05 (40.20)     1:57.24 (43.19)     2:39.23 (41.99)
        3:23.23 (44.00)     4:08.67 (45.44)     4:45.72 (37.05)     5:19.55 (33.83)
 21 Parks, Cheyenne           17 AESC-OK              5:22.92    5:20.67  
                  32.86     1:11.41 (38.55)     1:51.53 (40.12)     2:30.13 (38.60)
        3:19.10 (48.97)     4:08.92 (49.82)     4:45.13 (36.21)     5:20.67 (35.54)
 22 Oliver, MaryClare G       16 RACE-NT              5:21.60    5:22.47  
                  32.95     1:11.16 (38.21)     1:54.16 (43.00)     2:35.62 (41.46)
        3:21.65 (46.03)     4:08.47 (46.82)     4:45.91 (37.44)     5:22.47 (36.56)
 23 Kinsey, Madison A         19 TTST-GU              5:24.91    5:25.05  
                  33.23     1:10.64 (37.41)     1:53.40 (42.76)     2:35.18 (41.78)
        3:23.35 (48.17)     4:13.81 (50.46)     4:49.42 (35.61)     5:25.05 (35.63)
 24 Kayfes, Natalie R         17 THSC-OR              5:23.25    5:25.60  
                  33.08     1:12.34 (39.26)     1:55.28 (42.94)     2:37.23 (41.95)
        3:24.76 (47.53)     4:12.95 (48.19)     4:49.33 (36.38)     5:25.60 (36.27)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whalen, Natalie M         17 LAC-NT               4:56.90    5:00.52  
                1:05.16   2:20.82 (1:15.66)   3:51.61 (1:30.79)   5:00.52 (1:08.91)
  2 Lair, Kate S              15 DR-OH                5:08.96    5:02.20  
                1:06.76   2:24.91 (1:18.15)   3:53.08 (1:28.17)   5:02.20 (1:09.12)
  3 Watson, Jenna N           15 LAC-NT               5:08.97    5:03.17  
                1:08.56   2:25.70 (1:17.14)   3:52.85 (1:27.15)   5:03.17 (1:10.32)
  4 Newby, Hanna K            17 AESC-OK              5:10.68    5:04.88  
                1:10.08   2:29.99 (1:19.91)   3:53.99 (1:24.00)   5:04.88 (1:10.89)
  5 Koczo, Abby E             17 LAC-NT               5:00.17    5:05.30  
                1:08.11   2:25.51 (1:17.40)   3:53.72 (1:28.21)   5:05.30 (1:11.58)
  6 Kopenski, Gabrielle E     18 UN-LC-NT             4:55.92    5:05.97  
                1:08.93   2:27.19 (1:18.26)   3:58.15 (1:30.96)   5:05.97 (1:07.82)
  7 Warren, Amelia F          16 RACE-NT              5:02.92    5:08.62  
                1:09.75   2:28.93 (1:19.18)   3:58.88 (1:29.95)   5:08.62 (1:09.74)
  8 Edmundson, Riley J        15 LAC-NT               5:14.84    5:10.02  
                1:06.49   2:26.61 (1:20.12)   3:58.34 (1:31.73)   5:10.02 (1:11.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hale, Alicia K            29 Alamo Area-ST        5:12.92    5:11.09  
                1:08.13   2:27.38 (1:19.25)   4:00.99 (1:33.61)   5:11.09 (1:10.10)
 10 All, Isabella R           17 DR-OH                5:17.94    5:11.55  
                1:09.23   2:28.11 (1:18.88)   3:59.31 (1:31.20)   5:11.55 (1:12.24)
 11 Wey, Grace E              16 SHAC-GU              5:21.58    5:11.98  
                1:09.09   2:28.37 (1:19.28)   4:00.77 (1:32.40)   5:11.98 (1:11.21)
 12 Garfield, Emma M          18 LAC-NT               4:56.81    5:12.66  
                1:11.87   2:33.28 (1:21.41)   3:59.63 (1:26.35)   5:12.66 (1:13.03)
 13 Walther, Pruitt           17 DR-OH                5:26.01    5:14.91  
                1:10.33   2:30.49 (1:20.16)   4:02.45 (1:31.96)   5:14.91 (1:12.46)
 14 Gholston, Maggie E        16 UN-LC-NT             5:03.68    5:15.36  
                1:09.79   2:30.06 (1:20.27)   4:04.55 (1:34.49)   5:15.36 (1:10.81)
 15 Little, Margot T          16 RACE-NT              5:16.52    5:16.67  
                1:10.46   2:36.78 (1:26.32)   4:05.36 (1:28.58)   5:16.67 (1:11.31)
 16 Simpson, Becca K          15 RACE-NT              5:18.13    5:17.10  
                1:11.35   2:33.13 (1:21.78)   4:08.70 (1:35.57)   5:17.10 (1:08.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lindsay, Kiki L           15 THSC-OR              5:18.77    5:18.26  
                1:12.36   2:36.92 (1:24.56)   4:06.62 (1:29.70)   5:18.26 (1:11.64)
 18 Nosack, Sofia L           17 THSC-OR              5:15.98    5:19.37  
                1:13.83   2:33.34 (1:19.51)   4:10.27 (1:36.93)   5:19.37 (1:09.10)
 19 Brown, Kendall B          17 RACE-NT              5:19.76    5:21.35  
                1:15.38   2:41.48 (1:26.10)   4:10.27 (1:28.79)   5:21.35 (1:11.08)
 20 Oliver, MaryClare G       16 RACE-NT              5:23.17    5:21.60  
                1:11.98   2:37.23 (1:25.25)   4:07.58 (1:30.35)   5:21.60 (1:14.02)
 21 Dziergowski, Jessi L      15 Alamo Area-ST        5:23.19    5:22.19  
                1:11.76   2:35.74 (1:23.98)   4:08.89 (1:33.15)   5:22.19 (1:13.30)
 22 Callahan, Katie A         18 AESC-OK              5:17.70    5:22.86  
                1:11.06   2:35.79 (1:24.73)   4:13.71 (1:37.92)   5:22.86 (1:09.15)
 23 Parks, Cheyenne           17 AESC-OK              5:27.25    5:22.92  
                1:11.81   2:31.21 (1:19.40)   4:10.99 (1:39.78)   5:22.92 (1:11.93)
 24 Kayfes, Natalie R         17 THSC-OR              5:12.85    5:23.25  
                1:12.36   2:36.54 (1:24.18)   4:10.72 (1:34.18)   5:23.25 (1:12.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kinsey, Madison A         19 TTST-GU              5:29.82    5:24.91  
                1:10.98   2:35.12 (1:24.14)   4:13.21 (1:38.09)   5:24.91 (1:11.70)
 26 Oliphant, Abby S          15 AESC-OK              5:19.73    5:25.13  
                1:09.69   2:35.28 (1:25.59)   4:11.18 (1:35.90)   5:25.13 (1:13.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Guice, Richelle J         16 SHAC-GU              5:25.44    5:25.27  
                1:10.38   2:32.16 (1:21.78)   4:12.18 (1:40.02)   5:25.27 (1:13.09)
 28 Hajduk, Erika L           15 Alamo Area-ST        5:40.56    5:25.58  
                1:16.33   2:41.91 (1:25.58)   4:16.01 (1:34.10)   5:25.58 (1:09.57)
 29 Merrill, Hannah J         15 RACE-NT              5:22.51    5:25.95  
                1:10.20   2:36.94 (1:26.74)   4:10.10 (1:33.16)   5:25.95 (1:15.85)
 30 King, Kaylyn L            15 LAC-NT               5:21.48    5:26.99  
                1:13.58   2:32.96 (1:19.38)   4:14.28 (1:41.32)   5:26.99 (1:12.71)
 31 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR              5:24.81    5:27.32  
                1:17.29   2:40.72 (1:23.43)   4:15.45 (1:34.73)   5:27.32 (1:11.87)
 32 Ahmed, Imaal              17 SHAC-GU              5:24.51    5:27.46  
                1:14.79   2:36.57 (1:21.78)   4:15.96 (1:39.39)   5:27.46 (1:11.50)
 33 Tranberg, Skylar R        16 RACE-NT              5:32.04    5:27.49  
                1:12.34   2:35.75 (1:23.41)   4:18.49 (1:42.74)   5:27.49 (1:09.00)
 34 Lyons, Olivia R           16 SHAC-GU              5:26.71    5:27.55  
                1:13.47   2:41.57 (1:28.10)   4:13.16 (1:31.59)   5:27.55 (1:14.39)
 35 Haas, Grace I             16 HRA-CO               5:17.07    5:27.91  
                1:11.50   2:36.51 (1:25.01)   4:14.12 (1:37.61)   5:27.91 (1:13.79)
 36 Finder, Maci I            15 LAC-NT               5:25.21    5:28.27  
                1:13.14   2:39.40 (1:26.26)   4:18.55 (1:39.15)   5:28.27 (1:09.72)
 37 Chang, Katherine Y        15 THSC-OR              5:34.83    5:28.64  
                1:13.18   2:37.63 (1:24.45)   4:12.16 (1:34.53)   5:28.64 (1:16.48)
 38 Robinson, Skyler M        17 HRA-CO               5:42.82    5:29.13  
                1:12.55   2:36.86 (1:24.31)   4:11.11 (1:34.25)   5:29.13 (1:18.02)
 39 Castro, Cali M            15 LAC-NT               5:22.29    5:31.08  
                1:13.23   2:38.82 (1:25.59)   4:16.68 (1:37.86)   5:31.08 (1:14.40)
 40 Perry, Bella T            17 LAC-NT               5:36.81    5:31.28  
                1:16.07   2:38.02 (1:21.95)   4:15.02 (1:37.00)   5:31.28 (1:16.26)
 41 Barclay, Zoe E            15 DR-OH                5:49.56    5:31.91  
                1:17.62   2:42.78 (1:25.16)   4:15.28 (1:32.50)   5:31.91 (1:16.63)
 42 Saravanan, Sahana         17 THSC-OR              5:23.80    5:33.29  
                1:15.13   2:40.81 (1:25.68)   4:16.63 (1:35.82)   5:33.29 (1:16.66)
 43 McCarty, Sophia R         15 DR-OH                5:32.79    5:33.31  
                1:12.53   2:41.85 (1:29.32)   4:16.11 (1:34.26)   5:33.31 (1:17.20)
 44 Auditore, Sam R           17 DR-OH                5:24.57    5:33.41  
                1:14.89   2:37.28 (1:22.39)   4:20.61 (1:43.33)   5:33.41 (1:12.80)
 45 Guinan, Georgia E         17 Alamo Area-ST        5:29.67    5:36.97  
                1:12.29   2:37.54 (1:25.25)   4:17.03 (1:39.49)   5:36.97 (1:19.94)
 46 Dessouky, Salma S         16 Alamo Area-ST        5:35.18    5:37.47  
                1:15.03   2:40.64 (1:25.61)   4:23.16 (1:42.52)   5:37.47 (1:14.31)
 47 Ringen, Elise E           16 Alamo Area-ST        5:20.19    5:38.20  
                1:13.62   2:38.14 (1:24.52)   4:27.44 (1:49.30)   5:38.20 (1:10.76)
 48 Bentley, Ally J           15 Alamo Area-ST        5:48.88    5:39.98  
                1:15.88   2:41.19 (1:25.31)   4:24.43 (1:43.24)   5:39.98 (1:15.55)
 49 Thornton, Erin A          16 Alamo Area-ST        5:37.93    5:40.05  
                1:16.25   2:43.22 (1:26.97)   4:20.36 (1:37.14)   5:40.05 (1:19.69)
 50 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR              5:45.91    5:40.71  
                1:19.12   2:43.81 (1:24.69)   4:25.45 (1:41.64)   5:40.71 (1:15.26)
 51 Ohlhauser, Keely R        15 LAC-NT               5:21.18    5:40.75  
                1:17.90   2:41.53 (1:23.63)   4:23.74 (1:42.21)   5:40.75 (1:17.01)
 52 Nguyen, Breanna B         16 TTST-GU              5:39.43    5:41.08  
                1:18.72   2:42.91 (1:24.19)   4:23.76 (1:40.85)   5:41.08 (1:17.32)
 53 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              5:49.52    5:41.83  
                1:17.12   2:44.13 (1:27.01)   4:26.15 (1:42.02)   5:41.83 (1:15.68)
 54 Crowe, Lauren M           17 DR-OH                5:46.80    5:41.88  
                1:15.49   2:41.41 (1:25.92)   4:21.20 (1:39.79)   5:41.88 (1:20.68)
 55 Rutledge, Miko H          15 Alamo Area-ST        5:46.53    5:49.46  
                1:16.51   2:51.42 (1:34.91)   4:31.14 (1:39.72)   5:49.46 (1:18.32)
 56 McAllister, Mads A        15 Alamo Area-ST        5:01.59Y   5:50.55  
                1:16.40   2:45.64 (1:29.24)   4:31.44 (1:45.80)   5:50.55 (1:19.11)
 57 Hoover, Mary E            15 HRA-CO               6:38.20    5:58.17  
                1:24.57   2:55.85 (1:31.28)   4:44.16 (1:48.31)   5:58.17 (1:14.01)
 58 Yoder, Samantha C         15 HRA-CO               6:12.61    6:00.05  
                1:25.17   3:00.49 (1:35.32)   4:41.92 (1:41.43)   6:00.05 (1:18.13)
 59 Galan, Ana L              15 Alamo Area-ST        6:13.59    6:14.02  
                1:24.37   3:00.59 (1:36.22)   4:52.64 (1:52.05)   6:14.02 (1:21.38)
 -- Lindblade, Bekah E        16 TTST-GU              6:02.96         DQ  
                1:23.34   2:56.10 (1:32.76)   4:37.65 (1:41.55)        DQ (1:19.41)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton Raiders Swim Club-OH  'A'                  4:03.47    4:04.22   40  
     1) Gable, Isabella G 17            2) Lair, Kate S 15                
     3) Quarin, Liz M 17                4) Berning, Maggie R 18           
                1:00.03   2:00.68 (1:00.65)   3:01.75 (1:01.07)   4:04.22 (1:02.47)
  2 American Energy Swim Club-OK  'A'                 4:05.90    4:09.29   34  
     1) Barth, Savanna N 18             2) Callahan, Katie A 18           
     3) Newby, Hanna K 17               4) Fischer, Kellie D 18           
                1:02.61   2:05.41 (1:02.80)   3:08.17 (1:02.76)   4:09.29 (1:01.12)
  3 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR  'A'                  4:03.30    4:10.81   32  
     1) Lindsay, Angie M 18             2) Jablonski, Kate S 17           
     3) Kayfes, Natalie R 17            4) Nosack, Sofia L 17             
                1:02.40                             3:08.45 ( )   4:10.81 (1:02.36)
  4 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'B'            4:09.15    4:13.44   30  
     1) Warren, Amelia F 16             2) Huffman, Ruth A 17             
     3) Little, Margot T 16             4) Brown, Kendall B 17            
                1:02.72   2:05.36 (1:02.64)   3:08.61 (1:03.25)   4:13.44 (1:04.83)
  5 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            3:54.44    4:14.08   28  
     1) Hultquist, Emma K 16            2) Simpson, Becca K 15            
     3) Conrad, Ashley C 17             4) Armstrong, Amanda K 18         
                1:04.60   2:08.32 (1:03.72)   3:11.30 (1:02.98)   4:14.08 (1:02.78)
  6 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'A'                  4:15.11    4:14.52   26  
     1) Haberkorn, Teagan H 17          2) Robinson, Skyler M 17          
     3) LaRiviere, Keeley L 16          4) Croston, Phoebe S 16           
                1:03.22   2:06.69 (1:03.47)   4:14.52 (2:07.83)                    
  7 Katy Aquatics-GU  'A'                             4:07.31    4:15.34   24  
     1) Follis, Raegen M 16             2) Tran, Trinity N 16             
     3) Coakley, Jessica R 15           4) Schmitt, Haley G 16            
                1:03.44   2:09.05 (1:05.61)   3:13.55 (1:04.50)   4:15.34 (1:01.79)
  8 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR  'B'                  4:16.67    4:16.57   22  
     1) Lindsay, Kiki L 15              2) Saravanan, Sahana 17           
     3) McMahon, Iseult S 18            4) Chang, Katherine Y 15          
                1:03.39   2:06.84 (1:03.45)   3:11.26 (1:04.42)   4:16.57 (1:05.31)
  9 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            3:55.00    4:17.56   18  
     1) Rankin, Claire N 17             2) Guinan, Georgia E 17           
     3) Harrell, Layla R 15             4) Dessouky, Salma S 16           
                1:03.62   2:08.00 (1:04.38)   3:13.16 (1:05.16)   4:17.56 (1:04.40)
 10 Dayton Raiders Swim Club-OH  'B'                  4:12.89    4:19.20   14  
     1) Auditore, Sam R 17              2) Conley, Audrey M 15            
     3) Olson, Aleia N 16               4) Quinn, Julia E 15              
                1:04.32   2:08.93 (1:04.61)   4:19.20 (2:10.27)                    
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:21.21    4:20.89   12  
     1) Carroll, Victoria R 16          2) Tanaka, Moca 17                
     3) Hsieh, Kaitlin 16               4) Chu, Sophia W 15               
                1:04.84   2:10.90 (1:06.06)   3:16.14 (1:05.24)   4:20.89 (1:04.75)
 12 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'C'            4:15.31    4:23.01   10  
     1) Tranberg, Skylar R 16           2) Penton, Chloe L 15             
     3) Merrill, Hannah J 15            4) McCown, Kate M 15              
                1:04.20   2:10.27 (1:06.07)   3:17.33 (1:07.06)   4:23.01 (1:05.68)
 13 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'B'                  4:22.29    4:24.29    8  
     1) Hoover, Mary E 15               2) Whitmore, Kiersten E 16        
     3) Hendren, Ellie A 16             4) Haas, Grace I 16               
                1:05.96   4:24.29 (3:18.33)                                        
 14 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            4:05.00    4:27.40    6  
     1) Ringen, Grace D 18              2) Robertson, Lindsay C 15        
     3) Cox, Jessica L 16               4) Bentley, Ally J 15             
                1:08.42   2:14.45 (1:06.03)   3:21.93 (1:07.48)   4:27.40 (1:05.47)
 15 American Energy Swim Club-OK  'B'                 4:29.08    4:27.77    4  
     1) Parks, Cheyenne 17              2) Mower, Sophie J 17             
     3) Oliphant, Abby S 15             4) Case, Chloe E 17               
                1:05.10   2:19.17 (1:14.07)   3:24.61 (1:05.44)   4:27.77 (1:03.16)
 16 Katy Aquatics-GU  'B'                             4:21.03    4:27.89    2  
     1) Roberson, Katie A 17            2) Roberson, Briana J 15          
     3) Pack, Ellen C 17                4) Morgan, Jamie T 16             
                1:07.23                             3:19.61 ( )   4:27.89 (1:08.28)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:34.53    4:34.09  
     1) Piantanida, Carlotta 16         2) Martinez, Mia N 15             
     3) Shatz, Lindsay J 15             4) Nowak, Nicole 15               
                1:06.75   2:19.14 (1:12.39)   3:26.42 (1:07.28)   4:34.09 (1:07.67)
 18 Katy Aquatics-GU  'C'                             4:50.01    4:57.21  
     1) Blackman, Olivia L 15           2) Peden, Emily G 15              
     3) Bryan, Claire R 16              4) Isenberger, Chloe G 15         
                1:09.26   2:31.16 (1:21.90)   3:43.92 (1:12.76)   4:57.21 (1:13.29)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     4:13.06    4:22.02   40  
     1) Koczo, Abby E 17                2) Garfield, Emma M 18            
     3) Zenick, Kit Kat B 16            4) Pitzer, Lauren N 19            
                                                    3:25.47 ( )     4:22.02 (56.55)
  2 Dayton Raiders Swim Club-OH  'A'                  4:26.70    4:27.38   34  
     1) Gable, Isabella G 17            2) McCarty, Sophia R 15           
     3) Fry, Cassidy M 19               4) Lair, Kate S 15                
                                                    3:27.50 ( )     4:27.38 (59.88)
  3 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'B'                     4:22.17    4:27.69   32  
     1) Morris, Megan L 17              2) Jannasch, Jadyn L 16           
     3) Whalen, Natalie M 17            4) Wongso, Priscilla A 16         
                                2:23.00 ( )   3:27.18 (1:04.18)   4:27.69 (1:00.51)
  4 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'C'                     4:29.49    4:32.22   30  
     1) Pineda, Franca M 16             2) Watson, Jenna N 15             
     3) Edmundson, Riley J 15           4) Dalbey, Brooke E 16            
                                2:25.05 ( )   3:31.86 (1:06.81)   4:32.22 (1:00.36)
  5 American Energy Swim Club-OK  'A'                 4:26.40    4:32.85   28  
     1) Fischer, Kellie D 18            2) Newby, Hanna K 17              
     3) Oliphant, Abby S 15             4) Parks, Cheyenne 17             
                1:16.02   2:18.81 (1:02.79)   3:27.54 (1:08.73)   4:32.85 (1:05.31)
  6 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            4:24.45    4:32.90   26  
     1) Armstrong, Amanda K 18          2) Little, Margot T 16            
     3) Warren, Amelia F 16             4) Hultquist, Emma K 16           
                                2:25.57 ( )   3:31.64 (1:06.07)   4:32.90 (1:01.26)
  7 Dayton Raiders Swim Club-OH  'B'                  4:34.20    4:35.70   24  
     1) All, Isabella R 17              2) Barclay, Zoe E 15              
     3) Walther, Pruitt 17              4) Quarin, Liz M 17               
                1:08.99   2:29.48 (1:20.49)   4:35.70 (2:06.22)                    
  8 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'B'            4:31.16    4:36.65   22  
     1) Conrad, Ashley C 17             2) Oliver, MaryClare G 16         
     3) Huffman, Ruth A 17              4) Simpson, Becca K 15            
                                2:28.77 ( )   3:37.01 (1:08.24)     4:36.65 (59.64)
  9 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'D'                     4:32.14    4:38.55   18  
     1) King, Kaylyn L 15               2) Gutchess, Raegan N 16          
     3) Williams, Madeline A 16         4) Zettle, Ashley E 16            
                1:09.72                             3:37.09 ( )   4:38.55 (1:01.46)
 10 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR  'A'                  6:00.00    4:38.71   14  
     1) Nosack, Sofia L 17              2) Lindsay, Kiki L 15             
     3) Kayfes, Natalie R 17            4) Lindsay, Angie M 18            
                                2:27.28 ( )   4:38.71 (2:11.43)                    
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:46.25    4:47.41   12  
     1) Carroll, Victoria R 16          2) Chu, Sophia W 15               
     3) Martinez, Mia N 15              4) Tanaka, Moca 17                
                1:10.63   2:32.62 (1:21.99)   3:42.88 (1:10.26)   4:47.41 (1:04.53)
 12 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'A'                  4:45.41    4:47.86   10  
     1) LaRiviere, Keeley L 16          2) Robinson, Skyler M 17          
     3) Haas, Grace I 16                4) Croston, Phoebe S 16           
                1:11.80   2:33.14 (1:21.34)   3:44.10 (1:10.96)   4:47.86 (1:03.76)
 13 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            4:30.00    4:50.50    8  
     1) Dessouky, Salma S 16            2) Clifton, Maddie L 18           
     3) Ringen, Elise E 16              4) Rankin, Claire N 17            
                                2:39.23 ( )   3:47.60 (1:08.37)   4:50.50 (1:02.90)
 14 Katy Aquatics-GU  'A'                             4:41.40    4:51.13    6  
     1) Tran, Trinity N 16              2) Roberson, Katie A 17           
     3) Morgan, Jamie T 16              4) Schmitt, Haley G 16            
                1:11.33   2:36.71 (1:25.38)   3:48.67 (1:11.96)   4:51.13 (1:02.46)
 15 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            5:00.00    4:51.19    4  
     1) Bentley, Ally J 15              2) McInturff, Gracen K 17         
     3) Guinan, Georgia E 17            4) Cox, Jessica L 16              
                                2:34.93 ( )   3:44.03 (1:09.10)   4:51.19 (1:07.16)
 16 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR  'B'                  6:00.00    4:51.67    2  
     1) McMahon, Iseult S 18            2) Chang, Katherine Y 15          
     3) Saravanan, Sahana 17            4) Jablonski, Kate S 17           
                                                    3:48.41 ( )   4:51.67 (1:03.26)
 17 Katy Aquatics-GU  'B'                             4:55.68    4:58.55  
     1) Roberson, Briana J 15           2) Pack, Ellen C 17               
     3) Coakley, Jessica R 15           4) Follis, Raegen M 16            
                1:16.87   2:41.90 (1:25.03)   3:54.27 (1:12.37)   4:58.55 (1:04.28)
 18 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'C'            4:50.00    5:03.38  
     1) Penton, Chloe L 15              2) White, Maya A 15               
     3) Brown, Kendall B 17             4) McCown, Kate M 15              
                1:16.07   2:40.35 (1:24.28)   3:56.61 (1:16.26)   5:03.38 (1:06.77)
 19 Dayton Raiders Swim Club-OH  'D'                  5:06.18    5:18.23  
     1) Crowe, Lauren M 17              2) Conley, Audrey M 15            
     3) Granderson, Maya 16             4) Kanzari, Katrina A 17          
                1:16.67   2:45.61 (1:28.94)   4:01.40 (1:15.79)   5:18.23 (1:16.83)
 20 Katy Aquatics-GU  'C'                             5:28.83    5:31.60  
     1) Peden, Emily G 15               2) Bryan, Claire R 16             
     3) Machicao, Maria F 18            4) Blackman, Olivia L 15          
                1:29.98                             4:23.44 ( )   5:31.60 (1:08.16)
 -- Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'B'                  4:58.56         DQ  
     1) Hendren, Ellie A 16             2) Yoder, Samantha C 15           
     3) Haberkorn, Teagan H 17          4) Hoover, Mary E 15              
                1:14.51   2:43.92 (1:29.41)        DQ (2:13.77)                    
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  5:08.43         DQ  
     1) Nowak, Nicole 15                2) Shatz, Lindsay J 15            
     3) Piantanida, Carlotta 16         4) Hsieh, Kaitlin 16              
                1:15.77   2:42.26 (1:26.49)   3:55.35 (1:13.09)        DQ (1:05.47)
 -- Dayton Raiders Swim Club-OH  'C'                  4:42.34         DQ  
     1) Rhodes, Mira A 19               2) Quinn, Julia E 15              
     3) Olson, Aleia N 16               4) Auditore, Sam R 17             
                1:13.29   2:36.09 (1:22.80)        DQ (2:13.92)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kayfes, Natalie R         17 THSC-OR                   NT    1:00.50  
                1:00.50         1:00.50 ( )                                        
  2 Warren, Amelia F          16 RACE-NT                   NT    1:00.68  
                1:00.68         1:00.68 ( )                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Initial Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST                   NT      43.68  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beck, Jackson E           10 FAST-NT                32.23      30.64   20  
  2 Heydt, Josh P             10 HRA-CO                 31.28      30.67   17  
  3 Brostowitz, John Paul P   10 SSTY-WI                34.04      33.76   16  
  4 Carlson, Jones A          10 Alamo Area-ST          34.00      34.01   15  
  5 Gluck, Evan R             10 RACE-NT                35.27      34.80   14  
  6 Hurst, Hagen F            10 Alamo Area-ST          34.84      34.96   13  
  7 Allen, Kyan S             10 NTRO-ST                35.80      35.93   12  
  8 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR                35.45      36.26   11  
B - Final
  9 Lu, Siyu B                10 Alamo Area-ST          37.11      35.13    9  
 10 Merrill, Eli R             9 RACE-NT                39.00      36.11    7  
 11 MacDonald, Logan H         9 DR-OH                  37.46      36.55    6  
 12 Gluck, Chase M            10 RACE-NT                37.63      36.64    5  
 13 Pangburn, Reece R         10 JTSC-OK                37.39      36.80    4  
 14 LaBrose, Luke A           10 KATY-GU                36.83      37.03    3  
 15 Amann, Patrick M          10 Alamo Area-ST          39.10      38.01    2  
 16 Pangburn, Rhett R         10 JTSC-OK                39.06      40.60    1  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heydt, Josh P             10 HRA-CO                 32.00      31.28  
  2 Beck, Jackson E           10 FAST-NT                33.29      32.23  
  3 Partin, Ethan J           10 COM-WT                 35.68      33.81  
  4 Carlson, Jones A          10 Alamo Area-ST          34.47      34.00  
  5 Brostowitz, John Paul P   10 SSTY-WI                34.15      34.04  
  6 Hurst, Hagen F            10 Alamo Area-ST          35.85      34.84  
  7 Gluck, Evan R             10 RACE-NT                34.50      35.27  
  8 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR                35.82      35.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allen, Kyan S             10 NTRO-ST                34.45      35.80  
 10 LaBrose, Luke A           10 KATY-GU                37.55      36.83  
 11 Lu, Siyu B                10 Alamo Area-ST          40.38      37.11  
 12 Pangburn, Reece R         10 JTSC-OK                35.48      37.39  
 13 MacDonald, Logan H         9 DR-OH                  41.48      37.46  
 14 Gluck, Chase M            10 RACE-NT                41.74      37.63  
 15 Mitchell, Carson C        10 RACE-NT                33.74Y     38.27  
 16 Smith, Christopher J      10 Alamo Area-ST          39.00      38.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Merrill, Eli R             9 RACE-NT                32.42Y     39.00  
 18 Pangburn, Rhett R         10 JTSC-OK                39.31      39.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Amann, Patrick M          10 Alamo Area-ST          38.24      39.10  
 20 Jones, Weston J            9 DR-OH                  39.59      39.22  
 21 Dark, Logan H              9 COM-WT                 40.78      39.29  
 22 Scovel, James B            9 Alamo Area-ST          40.97      39.40  
 23 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                37.16Y     40.05  
 24 Purtell, Kai M             9 Alamo Area-ST          40.55      40.06  
 25 Kurka, George J           10 SHAC-GU                39.45      40.09  
 26 Nunez, Rodrigo             9 FAST-NT                36.81Y     40.65  
 27 Lightfoot, Ryan F          8 AESC-OK                37.50Y     40.90  
 28 Sites, Timmy T             9 COM-WT                 40.18      41.14  
 29 Bonner, Joseph C          10 Alamo Area-ST          46.22      41.63  
 30 Sites, Tommy T             9 COM-WT                 42.89      41.92  
 31 Makilan, Jadon P          10 Alamo Area-ST          42.02      42.33  
 32 Riffel, Gavin A            9 SHAC-GU                42.07      43.00  
 33 Melton, Ross J             9 DR-OH                  43.70      43.36  
 34 Olan, Hunter R             9 RACE-NT                40.61Y     46.50  
 35 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR                41.70      47.24  
 36 Rogers, Zachary A         10 FAST-NT              1:06.69      51.14  
 37 Jones, Blake M            10 COR-NT                 42.85Y     51.53  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beck, Jackson E           10 FAST-NT              1:09.24    1:07.90   20  
                  33.21     1:07.90 (34.69)                                        
  2 Partin, Ethan J           10 COM-WT               1:15.99    1:13.97   17  
                  36.08     1:13.97 (37.89)                                        
  3 Cardon, Thane R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.65    1:14.45   16  
                  35.61     1:14.45 (38.84)                                        
  4 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR              1:16.45    1:14.98   15  
                  35.31     1:14.98 (39.67)                                        
  5 Hurst, Hagen F            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.81    1:15.56   14  
                  35.58     1:15.56 (39.98)                                        
  6 Tran, Nathan T            10 RACE-NT              1:19.27    1:17.13   13  
                  36.60     1:17.13 (40.53)                                        
  7 Lu, Siyu B                10 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.57    1:17.73   12  
                  36.63     1:17.73 (41.10)                                        
  8 LaBrose, Luke A           10 KATY-GU              1:20.20    1:20.27   11  
                  38.15     1:20.27 (42.12)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lilly, Grant J            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.49    1:18.82    9  
                  36.05     1:18.82 (42.77)                                        
 10 Gluck, Chase M            10 RACE-NT              1:22.14    1:22.28    7  
                  38.71     1:22.28 (43.57)                                        
 11 Kurka, George J           10 SHAC-GU              1:25.27    1:22.85    6  
 12 Mitchell, Carson C        10 RACE-NT              1:27.52    1:25.46    5  
                  40.60     1:25.46 (44.86)                                        
 13 Sites, Timmy T             9 COM-WT               1:25.40    1:25.97    4  
                  40.47     1:25.97 (45.50)                                        
 14 Purtell, Kai M             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.19    1:25.99    3  
                  40.87     1:25.99 (45.12)                                        
 15 Wood, James L             10 HRA-CO               1:28.90    1:26.34    2  
                  39.78     1:26.34 (46.56)                                        
 16 Dark, Logan H              9 COM-WT               1:25.36    1:26.53    1  
                  40.77     1:26.53 (45.76)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beck, Jackson E           10 FAST-NT              1:13.97    1:09.24  
  2 Cardon, Thane R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.33    1:14.65  
  3 Partin, Ethan J           10 COM-WT               1:17.69    1:15.99  
  4 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR              1:16.24    1:16.45  
  5 Hurst, Hagen F            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.24    1:16.81  
  6 Carlson, Jones A          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.38    1:17.60  
  7 Tran, Nathan T            10 RACE-NT              1:23.63    1:19.27  
  8 LaBrose, Luke A           10 KATY-GU              1:21.82    1:20.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lu, Siyu B                10 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.16Y   1:20.57  
 10 Lilly, Grant J            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.32    1:21.49  
 11 Gluck, Chase M            10 RACE-NT              1:40.35    1:22.14  
 12 Kurka, George J           10 SHAC-GU              1:23.85    1:25.27  
 13 Dark, Logan H              9 COM-WT               1:27.88    1:25.36  
 14 Sites, Timmy T             9 COM-WT               1:30.30    1:25.40  
 15 Mitchell, Carson C        10 RACE-NT              1:26.54Y   1:27.52  
 16 Purtell, Kai M             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.96    1:28.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wood, James L             10 HRA-CO               1:27.84    1:28.90  
 18 MacDonald, Logan H         9 DR-OH                1:36.32    1:28.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Riffel, Gavin A            9 SHAC-GU              1:34.67    1:29.87  
 20 Wilson, Blake C            9 COM-WT               1:34.86    1:30.46  
 21 Peyton, Ethan A            9 DR-OH                1:18.16Y   1:33.43  
 22 Sites, Tommy T             9 COM-WT               1:30.15    1:34.72  
 22 Makilan, Jadon P          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.84    1:34.72  
 24 Brown, Dax S              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.65    1:35.50  
 25 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:37.07    1:36.16  
 26 Olan, Hunter R             9 RACE-NT              1:33.44Y   1:36.77  
 27 Scovel, James B            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.55    1:39.17  
 28 Bonner, Joseph C          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.33    1:40.40  
 29 Cansler, Foster C          9 RACE-NT              1:30.47Y   1:42.25  
 30 Jones, Blake M            10 COR-NT               1:40.08Y   1:51.77  
 31 Rogers, Zachary A         10 FAST-NT              2:27.92    1:55.51  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beck, Jackson E           10 FAST-NT              2:32.02    2:27.67   20  
                  35.00     1:12.92 (37.92)     1:50.71 (37.79)     2:27.67 (36.96)
  2 Gluck, Evan R             10 RACE-NT              2:38.87    2:36.90   17  
                  36.81     1:16.52 (39.71)     1:57.65 (41.13)     2:36.90 (39.25)
  3 Hurst, Hagen F            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.06    2:40.18   16  
                  35.71     1:17.05 (41.34)     1:58.79 (41.74)     2:40.18 (41.39)
  4 Brostowitz, John Paul P   10 SSTY-WI              2:43.08    2:40.36   15  
                  36.89     1:19.52 (42.63)     2:01.85 (42.33)     2:40.36 (38.51)
  5 Merrill, Eli R             9 RACE-NT              2:47.89    2:41.31   14  
                  36.13     1:17.68 (41.55)     2:01.50 (43.82)     2:41.31 (39.81)
  6 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR              2:50.59    2:41.77   13  
                  36.71     1:17.87 (41.16)     2:00.67 (42.80)     2:41.77 (41.10)
  7 Gluck, Chase M            10 RACE-NT              2:51.55    2:48.91   12  
                  37.97     1:23.03 (45.06)     2:07.96 (44.93)     2:48.91 (40.95)
  8 Partin, Ethan J           10 COM-WT               2:40.89    2:51.85   11  
                  38.34     1:22.24 (43.90)     2:07.70 (45.46)     2:51.85 (44.15)
B - Final
  9 Allen, Kyan S             10 NTRO-ST              2:52.79    2:42.52    9  
                  38.88     1:21.32 (42.44)     2:02.47 (41.15)     2:42.52 (40.05)
 10 Lilly, Grant J            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.27    2:45.37    7  
                  38.77     1:22.04 (43.27)     2:05.43 (43.39)     2:45.37 (39.94)
 11 Tran, Nathan T            10 RACE-NT              2:53.98    2:45.58    6  
                  38.18     1:20.78 (42.60)     2:03.70 (42.92)     2:45.58 (41.88)
 12 LaBrose, Luke A           10 KATY-GU              2:55.05    2:53.22    5  
                  39.18     1:22.81 (43.63)     2:07.93 (45.12)     2:53.22 (45.29)
 13 Gamon, Javier A           10 RACE-NT              3:02.29    2:59.29    4  
                  40.59     1:27.00 (46.41)     2:14.31 (47.31)     2:59.29 (44.98)
 14 Purtell, Kai M             9 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.96    3:03.72    3  
                  41.58     1:29.31 (47.73)     2:17.34 (48.03)     3:03.72 (46.38)
 15 Peyton, Ethan A            9 DR-OH                3:09.90    3:10.00    2  
                  42.27     1:31.49 (49.22)     2:22.30 (50.81)     3:10.00 (47.70)
 16 Wilson, Blake C            9 COM-WT               3:09.27    3:10.70    1  
                  43.19     1:32.17 (48.98)     2:21.19 (49.02)     3:10.70 (49.51)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beck, Jackson E           10 FAST-NT              2:16.52Y   2:32.02  
                1:15.98   2:32.02 (1:16.04)                                        
  2 Gluck, Evan R             10 RACE-NT              2:42.03    2:38.87  
                1:19.07   2:38.87 (1:19.80)                                        
  3 Partin, Ethan J           10 COM-WT               2:48.01    2:40.89  
                1:20.10   2:40.89 (1:20.79)                                        
  4 Brostowitz, John Paul P   10 SSTY-WI              2:43.38    2:43.08  
                1:19.27   2:43.08 (1:23.81)                                        
  5 Hurst, Hagen F            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.04    2:44.06  
                1:20.79   2:44.06 (1:23.27)                                        
  6 Merrill, Eli R             9 RACE-NT              2:36.64Y   2:47.89  
                1:21.00   2:47.89 (1:26.89)                                        
  7 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR              2:46.03    2:50.59  
                1:22.44   2:50.59 (1:28.15)                                        
  8 Gluck, Chase M            10 RACE-NT              3:25.86    2:51.55  
                1:25.43   2:51.55 (1:26.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lilly, Grant J            10 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.50    2:52.27  
                1:25.65   2:52.27 (1:26.62)                                        
 10 Allen, Kyan S             10 NTRO-ST              2:49.98    2:52.79  
                1:24.43   2:52.79 (1:28.36)                                        
 11 Tran, Nathan T            10 RACE-NT              2:29.53Y   2:53.98  
                1:22.50   2:53.98 (1:31.48)                                        
 12 LaBrose, Luke A           10 KATY-GU              2:59.09    2:55.05  
                1:25.77   2:55.05 (1:29.28)                                        
 13 Carlson, Jones A          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.55    2:57.32  
                1:27.29   2:57.32 (1:30.03)                                        
 14 Gamon, Javier A           10 RACE-NT              2:43.52Y   3:02.29  
                1:28.01   3:02.29 (1:34.28)                                        
 15 Purtell, Kai M             9 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.48    3:05.96  
                1:32.18   3:05.96 (1:33.78)                                        
 16 Wilson, Blake C            9 COM-WT               3:15.79    3:09.27  
                1:31.59   3:09.27 (1:37.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Peyton, Ethan A            9 DR-OH                3:18.64S   3:09.90  
                1:31.01   3:09.90 (1:38.89)                                        
 18 Sites, Timmy T             9 COM-WT               3:09.69    3:14.93  
                1:36.01   3:14.93 (1:38.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sites, Tommy T             9 COM-WT               3:15.32    3:17.19  
                1:37.20   3:17.19 (1:39.99)                                        
 20 Jones, Weston J            9 DR-OH                2:56.40Y   3:20.79  
                1:37.99   3:20.79 (1:42.80)                                        
 21 Makilan, Jadon P          10 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.23    3:21.50  
                1:37.03   3:21.50 (1:44.47)                                        
 22 Lightfoot, Ryan F          8 AESC-OK              3:07.95Y   3:23.39  
                1:41.34   3:23.39 (1:42.05)                                        
 23 Melton, Ross J             9 DR-OH                3:11.63Y   3:23.99  
                1:39.67   3:23.99 (1:44.32)                                        
 24 Jones, Blake M            10 COR-NT               3:39.65Y   3:49.72  
                1:49.20   3:49.72 (2:00.52)                                        
 -- Cansler, Foster C          9 RACE-NT              3:10.86Y        DQ  
 -- Bonner, Joseph C          10 Alamo Area-ST        3:43.19         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gluck, Evan R             10 RACE-NT              5:24.48    5:20.44   20  
                  36.00     1:16.58 (40.58)     1:57.65 (41.07)     2:39.46 (41.81)
        3:19.95 (40.49)     4:00.65 (40.70)     4:41.94 (41.29)     5:20.44 (38.50)
  2 Hurst, Hagen F            10 Alamo Area-ST        5:38.98    5:41.36   17  
                  36.91     1:20.47 (43.56)     2:04.02 (43.55)     2:47.61 (43.59)
        3:31.34 (43.73)     4:15.53 (44.19)     4:59.02 (43.49)     5:41.36 (42.34)
  3 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR              6:00.82    5:43.27   16  
                  38.52     1:21.56 (43.04)     2:05.40 (43.84)     2:50.00 (44.60)
        3:32.41 (42.41)     4:16.83 (44.42)     5:00.58 (43.75)     5:43.27 (42.69)
  4 Gluck, Chase M            10 RACE-NT              5:49.32    5:49.28   15  
                  39.67     1:24.83 (45.16)     2:10.13 (45.30)     2:54.53 (44.40)
        3:39.38 (44.85)     4:23.94 (44.56)     5:08.58 (44.64)     5:49.28 (40.70)
  5 Lu, Siyu B                10 Alamo Area-ST        5:48.83    5:49.30   14  
                  38.21     1:21.04 (42.83)     2:05.08 (44.04)     2:49.69 (44.61)
        3:34.93 (45.24)     4:20.28 (45.35)     5:04.66 (44.38)     5:49.30 (44.64)
  6 Tran, Nathan T            10 RACE-NT              6:00.38    5:52.48   13  
                  38.54     1:22.44 (43.90)     2:06.99 (44.55)     2:52.27 (45.28)
        3:37.59 (45.32)     4:23.29 (45.70)     5:09.38 (46.09)     5:52.48 (43.10)
  7 Merrill, Eli R             9 RACE-NT              5:49.14    5:52.50   12  
                  39.45     1:26.38 (46.93)     2:11.43 (45.05)     2:57.87 (46.44)
        3:41.65 (43.78)     4:28.48 (46.83)     5:11.68 (43.20)     5:52.50 (40.82)
  8 Peyton, Ethan A            9 DR-OH                6:35.54    6:23.96   11  
                  41.27     1:29.84 (48.57)     2:19.42 (49.58)     3:08.01 (48.59)
        3:56.81 (48.80)     4:47.17 (50.36)     5:36.53 (49.36)     6:23.96 (47.43)
B - Final
  9 Sites, Tommy T             9 COM-WT               6:45.76    6:38.59    9  
                  45.09     1:37.48 (52.39)     2:30.08 (52.60)     3:22.37 (52.29)
        4:13.79 (51.42)     5:05.38 (51.59)     5:53.14 (47.76)     6:38.59 (45.45)
 10 Pangburn, Rhett R         10 JTSC-OK              7:09.22    6:44.13    7  
                  42.66     1:34.77 (52.11)     2:26.25 (51.48)     3:19.33 (53.08)
        4:10.99 (51.66)     5:04.48 (53.49)     5:55.01 (50.53)     6:44.13 (49.12)
 11 Bonner, Joseph C          10 Alamo Area-ST        7:33.68    7:50.35    6  
                  48.43   1:49.46 (1:01.03)   2:52.61 (1:03.15)   3:53.59 (1:00.98)
      4:55.32 (1:01.73)   5:57.96 (1:02.64)     6:57.44 (59.48)     7:50.35 (52.91)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gluck, Evan R             10 RACE-NT              6:03.38Y   5:24.48  
                1:18.97   2:41.99 (1:23.02)   4:04.89 (1:22.90)   5:24.48 (1:19.59)
  2 Hurst, Hagen F            10 Alamo Area-ST        5:48.82    5:38.98  
                1:21.48   2:48.75 (1:27.27)   4:15.99 (1:27.24)   5:38.98 (1:22.99)
  3 Lu, Siyu B                10 Alamo Area-ST        6:13.77    5:48.83  
                1:23.54   2:54.83 (1:31.29)   4:23.12 (1:28.29)   5:48.83 (1:25.71)
  4 Merrill, Eli R             9 RACE-NT              6:41.20Y   5:49.14  
                1:23.62   2:53.01 (1:29.39)   4:22.77 (1:29.76)   5:49.14 (1:26.37)
  5 Gluck, Chase M            10 RACE-NT              6:36.51Y   5:49.32  
                1:25.22   2:54.78 (1:29.56)   4:25.49 (1:30.71)   5:49.32 (1:23.83)
  6 Tran, Nathan T            10 RACE-NT              6:39.75Y   6:00.38  
                1:23.46   2:54.08 (1:30.62)   4:27.48 (1:33.40)   6:00.38 (1:32.90)
  7 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR              5:41.71    6:00.82  
                1:19.55   2:51.05 (1:31.50)   4:26.39 (1:35.34)   6:00.82 (1:34.43)
  8 Peyton, Ethan A            9 DR-OH                7:33.80Y   6:35.54  
                1:31.44   3:13.85 (1:42.41)   4:54.60 (1:40.75)   6:35.54 (1:40.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sites, Tommy T             9 COM-WT               6:47.24    6:45.76  
                1:33.31   3:19.06 (1:45.75)   5:07.82 (1:48.76)   6:45.76 (1:37.94)
 10 Pangburn, Rhett R         10 JTSC-OK              6:43.64    7:09.22  
                1:38.97   3:28.31 (1:49.34)   5:22.90 (1:54.59)   7:09.22 (1:46.32)
 11 Bonner, Joseph C          10 Alamo Area-ST        7:25.21    7:33.68  
                1:45.28   3:43.45 (1:58.17)   5:42.03 (1:58.58)   7:33.68 (1:51.65)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heydt, Josh P             10 HRA-CO                 35.35      34.85   20  
  2 Beck, Jackson E           10 FAST-NT                37.84      37.32   17  
  3 Brostowitz, John Paul P   10 SSTY-WI                39.10      38.12   16  
  4 Cardon, Thane R           10 Alamo Area-ST          39.69      38.83   15  
  5 Hurst, Hagen F            10 Alamo Area-ST          40.30      39.38   14  
  6 Pangburn, Reece R         10 JTSC-OK                41.68      39.39   13  
  7 Allen, Kyan S             10 NTRO-ST                40.70      41.04   12  
  8 Tran, Nathan T            10 RACE-NT                41.95      41.69   11  
B - Final
  9 Wood, James L             10 HRA-CO                 42.26      42.06    9  
 10 Wilson, Blake C            9 COM-WT                 43.58      42.31    7  
 11 Lilly, Grant J            10 Alamo Area-ST          43.80      43.17    6  
 12 Jones, Weston J            9 DR-OH                  43.32      43.43    5  
                  27.20       43.43 (16.23)                                        
 13 Brown, Dax S              10 Alamo Area-ST          43.87      43.86    4  
 14 Lu, Siyu B                10 Alamo Area-ST          45.06      44.38    3  
 15 Gamon, Javier A           10 RACE-NT                43.86      45.23    2  
 16 Mitchell, Carson C        10 RACE-NT                45.59      47.39    1  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heydt, Josh P             10 HRA-CO                 35.41      35.35  
  2 Beck, Jackson E           10 FAST-NT                38.98      37.84  
  3 Brostowitz, John Paul P   10 SSTY-WI                38.30      39.10  
  4 Cardon, Thane R           10 Alamo Area-ST          42.89      39.69  
  5 Hurst, Hagen F            10 Alamo Area-ST          41.02      40.30  
  6 Allen, Kyan S             10 NTRO-ST                41.31      40.70  
  7 Pangburn, Reece R         10 JTSC-OK                39.27      41.68  
  8 Tran, Nathan T            10 RACE-NT                41.86      41.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wood, James L             10 HRA-CO                 44.13      42.26  
 10 Jones, Weston J            9 DR-OH                  43.81      43.32  
 11 Wilson, Blake C            9 COM-WT                 43.41      43.58  
 12 Lilly, Grant J            10 Alamo Area-ST          41.75      43.80  
 13 Gamon, Javier A           10 RACE-NT                40.56Y     43.86  
 14 Brown, Dax S              10 Alamo Area-ST          44.77      43.87  
 15 Lu, Siyu B                10 Alamo Area-ST          48.26      45.06  
 16 Mitchell, Carson C        10 RACE-NT                40.05Y     45.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kurka, George J           10 SHAC-GU                47.63      45.74  
 18 Pangburn, Rhett R         10 JTSC-OK                45.32      46.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                49.77      49.25  
 20 Melton, Ross J             9 DR-OH                  51.57      49.37  
 21 Smith, Christopher J      10 Alamo Area-ST          47.39      49.48  
 22 Scovel, James B            9 Alamo Area-ST          49.78      49.66  
 23 Lightfoot, Ryan F          8 AESC-OK                52.10      49.90  
 24 Makilan, Jadon P          10 Alamo Area-ST          51.37      49.94  
 25 Bonner, Joseph C          10 Alamo Area-ST          55.28      50.09  
 26 Sites, Timmy T             9 COM-WT                 49.27      50.18  
 27 Cansler, Foster C          9 RACE-NT                45.00Y     50.87  
 28 Altermatt, EJ J            8 Alamo Area-ST          53.74      50.98  
 29 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR                52.66      51.43  
 30 Olan, Hunter R             9 RACE-NT                46.08Y     51.76  
 31 Dark, Forest H             7 COM-WT                 53.54      51.96  
 32 Riffel, Gavin A            9 SHAC-GU                55.05      52.11  
 33 Sites, Tommy T             9 COM-WT                 48.73      53.26  
 34 Rogers, Zachary A         10 FAST-NT                46.34Y     53.92  
 35 Wilson, Joe H              9 SASA-ST                46.62Y     54.43  
 36 Nunez, Rodrigo             9 FAST-NT              1:15.38      58.65  
 37 Jones, Blake M            10 COR-NT                 50.85Y     58.67  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heydt, Josh P             10 HRA-CO               1:16.60    1:16.64   20  
                  36.33     1:16.64 (40.31)                                        
  2 Beck, Jackson E           10 FAST-NT              1:22.72    1:22.43   17  
                  40.14     1:22.43 (42.29)                                        
  3 Hurst, Hagen F            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.16    1:24.68   16  
                  41.39     1:24.68 (43.29)                                        
  4 Gluck, Evan R             10 RACE-NT              1:26.61    1:27.03   15  
                  42.77     1:27.03 (44.26)                                        
  5 Allen, Kyan S             10 NTRO-ST              1:32.91    1:28.74   14  
                  42.59     1:28.74 (46.15)                                        
  6 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.23    1:30.50   13  
                  43.31     1:30.50 (47.19)                                        
  7 Wood, James L             10 HRA-CO               1:31.43    1:30.99   12  
                  43.70     1:30.99 (47.29)                                        
  8 Carlson, Jones A          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.69    1:58.01   11  
                  44.83   1:58.01 (1:13.18)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pangburn, Reece R         10 JTSC-OK              1:35.93    1:30.81    9  
                  44.55     1:30.81 (46.26)                                        
 10 Merrill, Eli R             9 RACE-NT              1:37.29    1:32.54    7  
                  44.34     1:32.54 (48.20)                                        
 11 Kurka, George J           10 SHAC-GU              1:36.06    1:33.56    6  
                  45.22     1:33.56 (48.34)                                        
 12 Peyton, Ethan A            9 DR-OH                1:36.65    1:34.66    5  
                  46.40     1:34.66 (48.26)                                        
 13 Brown, Dax S              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.28    1:34.68    4  
                  46.06     1:34.68 (48.62)                                        
 14 Purtell, Kai M             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.19    1:38.65    3  
                  47.91     1:38.65 (50.74)                                        
 15 Sites, Tommy T             9 COM-WT               1:41.40    1:40.16    2  
                  50.82     1:40.16 (49.34)                                        
 16 Pangburn, Rhett R         10 JTSC-OK              1:39.96    1:42.50    1  
                  49.21     1:42.50 (53.29)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heydt, Josh P             10 HRA-CO               1:19.92    1:16.60  
  2 Beck, Jackson E           10 FAST-NT              1:25.28    1:22.72  
  3 Hurst, Hagen F            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.20    1:26.16  
  4 Gluck, Evan R             10 RACE-NT              1:26.58    1:26.61  
  5 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR              1:33.11    1:31.23  
  6 Wood, James L             10 HRA-CO               1:31.21    1:31.43  
  7 Carlson, Jones A          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.59    1:32.69  
  8 Allen, Kyan S             10 NTRO-ST              1:32.40    1:32.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pangburn, Reece R         10 JTSC-OK              1:26.16    1:35.93  
 10 Kurka, George J           10 SHAC-GU              1:39.10    1:36.06  
 11 Brown, Dax S              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.34    1:36.28  
 12 Peyton, Ethan A            9 DR-OH                1:42.46    1:36.65  
 13 Merrill, Eli R             9 RACE-NT              1:49.32    1:37.29  
 14 Purtell, Kai M             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.15    1:39.19  
 15 Pangburn, Rhett R         10 JTSC-OK              1:42.70    1:39.96  
 16 Sites, Tommy T             9 COM-WT               1:41.60    1:41.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mitchell, Carson C        10 RACE-NT              1:33.39Y   1:43.10  
 18 Amann, Patrick M          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.45    1:43.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Christopher J      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.92    1:43.73  
 20 Melton, Ross J             9 DR-OH                1:48.05    1:45.24  
 21 Makilan, Jadon P          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.68    1:46.34  
 22 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:51.33    1:47.33  
 23 Cansler, Foster C          9 RACE-NT              1:33.27Y   1:50.35  
 24 Riffel, Gavin A            9 SHAC-GU              1:56.92    1:52.06  
 25 Dark, Forest H             7 COM-WT               1:56.21    1:52.67  
 26 Scovel, James B            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.52Y   1:53.70  
 27 Rogers, Zachary A         10 FAST-NT              1:43.85Y   1:54.03  
 28 Olan, Hunter R             9 RACE-NT              1:39.59Y   1:54.77  
 29 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR              1:55.43    1:55.43  
 30 Bonner, Joseph C          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.21    1:58.26  
 31 Nunez, Rodrigo             9 FAST-NT              2:39.57    1:59.34  
 32 Jones, Blake M            10 COR-NT               1:59.93Y   2:04.42  
 -- Wilson, Blake C            9 COM-WT               1:34.95         DQ  
 -- Jones, Weston J            9 DR-OH                1:36.30         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brostowitz, John Paul P   10 SSTY-WI                43.23      41.95   20  
  2 Tran, Nathan T            10 RACE-NT                45.99      44.98   17  
  3 Partin, Ethan J           10 COM-WT                 49.15      45.11   16  
  4 Melton, Ross J             9 DR-OH                  48.01      46.71   15  
  5 MacDonald, Logan H         9 DR-OH                  48.78      47.62   14  
  6 LaBrose, Luke A           10 KATY-GU                48.28      48.04   13  
  7 Lilly, Grant J            10 Alamo Area-ST          50.33      49.34   12  
  8 Lu, Siyu B                10 Alamo Area-ST          48.96      49.35   11  
B - Final
  9 Peyton, Ethan A            9 DR-OH                  51.81      48.76    9  
 10 Wilson, Blake C            9 COM-WT                 51.66      50.07    7  
 11 Wood, James L             10 HRA-CO                 52.61      50.55    6  
 12 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                52.13      51.38    5  
 13 Gluck, Chase M            10 RACE-NT                51.19      51.58    4  
 14 Brown, Dax S              10 Alamo Area-ST          53.31      51.74    3  
 15 Mitchell, Carson C        10 RACE-NT                53.20      52.99    2  
 -- Purtell, Kai M             9 Alamo Area-ST          53.31         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brostowitz, John Paul P   10 SSTY-WI                43.00      43.23  
  2 Tran, Nathan T            10 RACE-NT                40.22Y     45.99  
  3 Melton, Ross J             9 DR-OH                  48.52      48.01  
  4 LaBrose, Luke A           10 KATY-GU                49.88      48.28  
  5 MacDonald, Logan H         9 DR-OH                  51.13      48.78  
  6 Lu, Siyu B                10 Alamo Area-ST          55.95      48.96  
  7 Partin, Ethan J           10 COM-WT                 45.42      49.15  
  8 Carlson, Jones A          10 Alamo Area-ST          49.72      49.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lilly, Grant J            10 Alamo Area-ST          53.06      50.33  
 10 Gluck, Chase M            10 RACE-NT                58.95      51.19  
 11 Wilson, Blake C            9 COM-WT                 49.78      51.66  
 12 Peyton, Ethan A            9 DR-OH                  51.56S     51.81  
 13 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                52.93      52.13  
 14 Wood, James L             10 HRA-CO                 53.02      52.61  
 15 Mitchell, Carson C        10 RACE-NT                48.63Y     53.20  
 16 Brown, Dax S              10 Alamo Area-ST          56.81      53.31  
 16 Purtell, Kai M             9 Alamo Area-ST          59.32      53.31  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Lightfoot, Ryan F          8 AESC-OK                53.01      53.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Olan, Hunter R             9 RACE-NT                49.85Y     55.09  
 20 Dark, Logan H              9 COM-WT                 53.91      55.38  
 21 Cansler, Foster C          9 RACE-NT                50.66Y     56.74  
 22 Makilan, Jadon P          10 Alamo Area-ST          55.84      56.76  
 23 Kurka, George J           10 SHAC-GU                54.75      57.23  
 24 Scovel, James B            9 Alamo Area-ST          52.09Y   1:01.55  
 25 Rogers, Zachary A         10 FAST-NT                53.96Y   1:04.08  
 26 Jones, Blake M            10 COR-NT               1:03.54Y   1:07.86  
 27 Riffel, Gavin A            9 SHAC-GU              1:06.31    1:09.63  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brostowitz, John Paul P   10 SSTY-WI              1:34.69    1:30.67   20  
                  43.44     1:30.67 (47.23)                                        
  2 Melton, Ross J             9 DR-OH                1:47.58    1:40.15   17  
                  46.82     1:40.15 (53.33)                                        
  3 LaBrose, Luke A           10 KATY-GU              1:44.34    1:40.24   16  
                  48.89     1:40.24 (51.35)                                        
  4 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:48.33    1:45.66   15  
                  50.11     1:45.66 (55.55)                                        
  5 Peyton, Ethan A            9 DR-OH                1:49.40    1:46.04   14  
                  50.27     1:46.04 (55.77)                                        
  6 Gluck, Chase M            10 RACE-NT              1:47.25    1:47.62   13  
                  51.82     1:47.62 (55.80)                                        
  7 Lilly, Grant J            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.90    1:50.56   12  
                  51.66     1:50.56 (58.90)                                        
  8 Brown, Dax S              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.35    1:50.94   11  
                  53.61     1:50.94 (57.33)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wilson, Blake C            9 COM-WT               1:51.89    1:47.82    9  
                  53.37     1:47.82 (54.45)                                        
 10 Wood, James L             10 HRA-CO               1:51.59    1:48.38    7  
                  53.89     1:48.38 (54.49)                                        
 11 Lightfoot, Ryan F          8 AESC-OK              1:52.83    1:52.45    6  
                  54.39     1:52.45 (58.06)                                        
 12 Makilan, Jadon P          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.91    1:52.51    5  
                  54.67     1:52.51 (57.84)                                        
 13 Gamon, Javier A           10 RACE-NT              1:55.00    1:55.39    4  
                  56.50     1:55.39 (58.89)                                        
 14 Jones, Weston J            9 DR-OH                1:57.78    1:55.94    3  
                  56.75     1:55.94 (59.19)                                        
 15 Cansler, Foster C          9 RACE-NT              1:53.80    1:56.11    2  
                  55.20   1:56.11 (1:00.91)                                        
 16 Pangburn, Rhett R         10 JTSC-OK              1:55.60    1:56.71    1  
                  55.19   1:56.71 (1:01.52)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brostowitz, John Paul P   10 SSTY-WI              1:35.90    1:34.69  
  2 LaBrose, Luke A           10 KATY-GU              1:50.64    1:44.34  
  3 Gluck, Chase M            10 RACE-NT              2:07.18    1:47.25  
  4 Melton, Ross J             9 DR-OH                1:45.01    1:47.58  
  5 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:53.75    1:48.33  
  6 Lilly, Grant J            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.41    1:48.90  
  7 Peyton, Ethan A            9 DR-OH                1:51.17    1:49.40  
  8 Brown, Dax S              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.46    1:51.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wood, James L             10 HRA-CO               1:58.60    1:51.59  
 10 Wilson, Blake C            9 COM-WT               1:50.71    1:51.89  
 11 Lightfoot, Ryan F          8 AESC-OK              1:55.24    1:52.83  
 12 Cansler, Foster C          9 RACE-NT              1:50.32Y   1:53.80  
 13 Gamon, Javier A           10 RACE-NT              1:56.36Y   1:55.00  
 14 Pangburn, Rhett R         10 JTSC-OK              1:51.36    1:55.60  
 15 Makilan, Jadon P          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.47    1:55.91  
 16 Jones, Weston J            9 DR-OH                1:53.72    1:57.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pangburn, Reece R         10 JTSC-OK              1:54.36    1:58.15  
 18 Dark, Logan H              9 COM-WT               1:57.66    1:59.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Christopher J      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.47    1:59.92  
 20 Sites, Timmy T             9 COM-WT               1:45.09Y   2:00.20  
 21 Kurka, George J           10 SHAC-GU              2:05.68    2:00.45  
 22 Olan, Hunter R             9 RACE-NT              1:47.92Y   2:00.71  
 23 Rogers, Zachary A         10 FAST-NT              1:54.17Y   2:09.73  
 24 Riffel, Gavin A            9 SHAC-GU              2:31.38Y   2:18.86  
 25 Jones, Blake M            10 COR-NT               2:16.75Y   2:32.43  
 -- MacDonald, Logan H         9 DR-OH                1:47.90         DQ  
 -- Mitchell, Carson C        10 RACE-NT              1:40.12Y        DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heydt, Josh P             10 HRA-CO                 33.13      32.62   20  
  2 Beck, Jackson E           10 FAST-NT                35.80      35.04   17  
  3 Brostowitz, John Paul P   10 SSTY-WI                37.02      35.69   16  
  4 Lilly, Grant J            10 Alamo Area-ST          36.93      36.29   15  
  5 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR                37.90      36.67   14  
  6 Allen, Kyan S             10 NTRO-ST                37.59      36.98   13  
  7 Gluck, Evan R             10 RACE-NT                37.67      37.51   12  
  8 Tran, Nathan T            10 RACE-NT                39.66      39.28   11  
B - Final
  9 LaBrose, Luke A           10 KATY-GU                40.27      37.99    9  
 10 Partin, Ethan J           10 COM-WT                 43.40      38.00    7  
 11 MacDonald, Logan H         9 DR-OH                  39.92      39.74    6  
 12 Merrill, Eli R             9 RACE-NT                40.82      40.47    5  
 13 Lu, Siyu B                10 Alamo Area-ST          44.52      43.36    4  
 14 Dark, Logan H              9 COM-WT                 45.71      45.02    3  
 15 Wood, James L             10 HRA-CO                 44.91      45.54    2  
 16 Gamon, Javier A           10 RACE-NT                44.89      46.41    1  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heydt, Josh P             10 HRA-CO                 34.94      33.13  
  2 Beck, Jackson E           10 FAST-NT                37.97      35.80  
  3 Lilly, Grant J            10 Alamo Area-ST          36.69      36.93  
  4 Brostowitz, John Paul P   10 SSTY-WI                35.66      37.02  
  5 Allen, Kyan S             10 NTRO-ST                37.94      37.59  
  6 Gluck, Evan R             10 RACE-NT                40.29      37.67  
  7 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR                38.23      37.90  
  8 Tran, Nathan T            10 RACE-NT                42.95      39.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacDonald, Logan H         9 DR-OH                  42.27      39.92  
 10 LaBrose, Luke A           10 KATY-GU                41.39      40.27  
 11 Merrill, Eli R             9 RACE-NT                36.38Y     40.82  
 12 Partin, Ethan J           10 COM-WT                 39.63      43.40  
 13 Lu, Siyu B                10 Alamo Area-ST          42.03Y     44.52  
 14 Gamon, Javier A           10 RACE-NT                40.88Y     44.89  
 15 Wood, James L             10 HRA-CO                 45.55      44.91  
 16 Mitchell, Carson C        10 RACE-NT                38.70Y     45.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dark, Logan H              9 COM-WT                 46.70      45.71  
 18 Jones, Weston J            9 DR-OH                  40.64Y     48.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kurka, George J           10 SHAC-GU                48.48      48.37  
 20 Purtell, Kai M             9 Alamo Area-ST          46.81      48.70  
 21 Riffel, Gavin A            9 SHAC-GU                56.33      49.82  
 22 Sites, Timmy T             9 COM-WT                 48.52      51.22  
 23 Cansler, Foster C          9 RACE-NT                50.52Y     59.29  
 24 Olan, Hunter R             9 RACE-NT                50.53Y   1:00.31  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heydt, Josh P             10 HRA-CO               1:18.20    1:17.61   20  
                  35.92     1:17.61 (41.69)                                        
  2 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR              1:23.92    1:19.62   17  
                  37.09     1:19.62 (42.53)                                        
  3 Allen, Kyan S             10 NTRO-ST              1:27.48    1:23.17   16  
                  39.76     1:23.17 (43.41)                                        
  4 LaBrose, Luke A           10 KATY-GU              1:25.82    1:23.41   15  
                  39.43     1:23.41 (43.98)                                        
  5 Gluck, Evan R             10 RACE-NT              1:24.92    1:23.84   14  
                  38.77     1:23.84 (45.07)                                        
  6 Lilly, Grant J            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.25    1:24.65   13  
                  39.55     1:24.65 (45.10)                                        
  7 Tran, Nathan T            10 RACE-NT              1:32.61    1:29.81   12  
                  40.96     1:29.81 (48.85)                                        
  8 MacDonald, Logan H         9 DR-OH                1:36.22    1:32.82   11  
                  40.20     1:32.82 (52.62)                                        
B - Final
  9 Merrill, Eli R             9 RACE-NT              1:36.39    1:30.52    9  
                  42.81     1:30.52 (47.71)                                        
 10 Partin, Ethan J           10 COM-WT               1:46.08    1:34.28    7  
                  41.43     1:34.28 (52.85)                                        
 11 Smith, Christopher J      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.63    1:36.43    6  
                  44.30     1:36.43 (52.13)                                        
 12 Dark, Logan H              9 COM-WT               1:51.16    1:45.61    5  
                  47.76     1:45.61 (57.85)                                        
 13 Pangburn, Reece R         10 JTSC-OK              2:00.55    1:53.07    4  
                  49.00   1:53.07 (1:04.07)                                        
 14 Lightfoot, Ryan F          8 AESC-OK              2:02.18    2:06.19    3  
                  59.47   2:06.19 (1:06.72)                                        
 15 Nunez, Rodrigo             9 FAST-NT              2:19.87    2:19.00    2  
                  56.89   2:19.00 (1:22.11)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heydt, Josh P             10 HRA-CO               1:26.17    1:18.20  
  2 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR              1:24.06    1:23.92  
  3 Gluck, Evan R             10 RACE-NT              1:28.34    1:24.92  
  4 LaBrose, Luke A           10 KATY-GU              1:33.30    1:25.82  
  5 Lilly, Grant J            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.87    1:26.25  
  6 Allen, Kyan S             10 NTRO-ST              1:26.55    1:27.48  
  7 Tran, Nathan T            10 RACE-NT              1:39.57    1:32.61  
  8 MacDonald, Logan H         9 DR-OH                1:39.77    1:36.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Merrill, Eli R             9 RACE-NT              1:22.57Y   1:36.39  
 10 Smith, Christopher J      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.14    1:39.63  
 11 Partin, Ethan J           10 COM-WT               1:41.33    1:46.08  
 12 Dark, Logan H              9 COM-WT               1:43.82    1:51.16  
 13 Pangburn, Reece R         10 JTSC-OK              1:42.77    2:00.55  
 14 Lightfoot, Ryan F          8 AESC-OK              1:59.35Y   2:02.18  
 15 Nunez, Rodrigo             9 FAST-NT              1:56.06Y   2:19.87  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beck, Jackson E           10 FAST-NT              2:52.95    2:49.92   20  
                  36.68     1:20.37 (43.69)     2:13.76 (53.39)     2:49.92 (36.16)
  2 Brostowitz, John Paul P   10 SSTY-WI              3:01.32    2:51.42   17  
                  37.65     1:24.91 (47.26)     2:13.37 (48.46)     2:51.42 (38.05)
  3 Gluck, Evan R             10 RACE-NT              2:59.72    3:01.78   16  
                  38.55     1:26.60 (48.05)     2:21.18 (54.58)     3:01.78 (40.60)
  4 Hurst, Hagen F            10 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.11    3:11.18   15  
                  44.53     1:32.33 (47.80)     2:30.33 (58.00)     3:11.18 (40.85)
  5 Allen, Kyan S             10 NTRO-ST              3:04.58    3:12.67   14  
                  40.04     1:29.22 (49.18)     2:28.59 (59.37)     3:12.67 (44.08)
  6 Gluck, Chase M            10 RACE-NT              3:17.66    3:17.95   13  
                  46.14     1:38.71 (52.57)     2:35.00 (56.29)     3:17.95 (42.95)
  7 Wood, James L             10 HRA-CO               3:24.65    3:23.08   12  
                  45.85     1:34.82 (48.97)   2:35.35 (1:00.53)     3:23.08 (47.73)
  8 Pangburn, Reece R         10 JTSC-OK              3:26.34    3:27.76   11  
                                1:38.27 ( )   2:41.28 (1:03.01)     3:27.76 (46.48)
B - Final
  9 Dark, Logan H              9 COM-WT               3:31.90    3:24.03    9  
                  46.65     1:40.40 (53.75)     2:39.55 (59.15)     3:24.03 (44.48)
 10 Smith, Christopher J      10 Alamo Area-ST        3:31.31    3:25.07    7  
                  45.94     1:40.05 (54.11)   2:42.99 (1:02.94)     3:25.07 (42.08)
 11 Purtell, Kai M             9 Alamo Area-ST        3:33.61    3:25.23    6  
                  47.84     1:40.08 (52.24)   2:42.47 (1:02.39)     3:25.23 (42.76)
 12 Peyton, Ethan A            9 DR-OH                3:28.74    3:25.45    5  
                  51.17     1:42.59 (51.42)     2:42.23 (59.64)     3:25.45 (43.22)
 13 Melton, Ross J             9 DR-OH                3:36.56    3:41.74    4  
                  49.92     1:47.28 (57.36)     2:47.08 (59.80)     3:41.74 (54.66)
 -- Jones, Weston J            9 DR-OH                3:32.99         DQ  
                  51.15     1:45.18 (54.03)   2:58.19 (1:13.01)          DQ (53.09)
 -- Amann, Patrick M          10 Alamo Area-ST        3:28.95         DQ  
                  46.27     1:42.86 (56.59)   2:45.81 (1:02.95)          DQ (44.95)
 -- Pangburn, Rhett R         10 JTSC-OK              3:35.23         DQ  
                  52.75     1:47.02 (54.27)   2:51.51 (1:04.49)          DQ (51.98)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beck, Jackson E           10 FAST-NT              3:07.56    2:52.95  
                1:22.05   2:52.95 (1:30.90)                                        
  2 Gluck, Evan R             10 RACE-NT              3:02.04    2:59.72  
                1:24.95   2:59.72 (1:34.77)                                        
  3 Brostowitz, John Paul P   10 SSTY-WI              2:56.50    3:01.32  
                1:28.91   3:01.32 (1:32.41)                                        
  4 Allen, Kyan S             10 NTRO-ST              3:12.13    3:04.58  
                1:31.26   3:04.58 (1:33.32)                                        
  5 Hurst, Hagen F            10 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.73    3:10.11  
                1:31.36   3:10.11 (1:38.75)                                        
  6 Partin, Ethan J           10 COM-WT               3:01.00    3:13.69  
                1:36.42   3:13.69 (1:37.27)                                        
  7 Gluck, Chase M            10 RACE-NT              2:56.68Y   3:17.66  
                1:39.56   3:17.66 (1:38.10)                                        
  8 Wood, James L             10 HRA-CO               3:28.99    3:24.65  
                1:36.82   3:24.65 (1:47.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pangburn, Reece R         10 JTSC-OK              3:08.11    3:26.34  
                1:37.19   3:26.34 (1:49.15)                                        
 10 Wilson, Blake C            9 COM-WT               3:41.43    3:27.84  
                1:43.50   3:27.84 (1:44.34)                                        
 11 Peyton, Ethan A            9 DR-OH                3:29.91    3:28.74  
                1:42.79   3:28.74 (1:45.95)                                        
 12 Amann, Patrick M          10 Alamo Area-ST        3:34.87    3:28.95  
 13 Smith, Christopher J      10 Alamo Area-ST        3:29.45    3:31.31  
                1:43.11   3:31.31 (1:48.20)                                        
 14 Dark, Logan H              9 COM-WT               3:16.71Y   3:31.90  
                1:43.25   3:31.90 (1:48.65)                                        
 15 Jones, Weston J            9 DR-OH                3:27.36Y   3:32.99  
                1:42.28   3:32.99 (1:50.71)                                        
 16 Purtell, Kai M             9 Alamo Area-ST        3:31.62    3:33.61  
                1:43.29   3:33.61 (1:50.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pangburn, Rhett R         10 JTSC-OK              3:37.84    3:35.23  
                1:43.65   3:35.23 (1:51.58)                                        
 18 Melton, Ross J             9 DR-OH                3:53.21    3:36.56  
                1:50.45   3:36.56 (1:46.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 MacDonald, Logan H         9 DR-OH                3:27.31    3:39.22  
                1:39.88   3:39.22 (1:59.34)                                        
 20 Lightfoot, Ryan F          8 AESC-OK              3:51.14    3:44.60  
                1:55.19   3:44.60 (1:49.41)                                        
 21 Sites, Timmy T             9 COM-WT               3:56.55    3:49.56  
                1:56.91   3:49.56 (1:52.65)                                        
 22 Bonner, Joseph C          10 Alamo Area-ST        4:30.79    4:10.17  
                2:03.12   4:10.17 (2:07.05)                                        
 -- Merrill, Eli R             9 RACE-NT              3:04.36         DQ  
                1:31.56        DQ (1:34.16)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            2:10.25    2:28.01   40  
     1) Merrill, Eli R 9                2) Gluck, Chase M 10              
     3) Mitchell, Carson C 10           4) Gluck, Evan R 10               
                1:15.24   2:28.01 (1:12.77)                                        
  2 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            2:30.00    2:30.97   34  
     1) Hurst, Hagen F 10               2) Amann, Patrick M 10            
     3) Lu, Siyu B 10                   4) Makilan, Jadon P 10            
                1:13.54   2:30.97 (1:17.43)                                        
  3 Com Aquatics-WT  'A'                              2:41.00    2:34.47   32  
     1) Wilson, Blake C 9               2) Dark, Logan H 9                
     3) Sites, Timmy T 9                4) Partin, Ethan J 10             
                1:19.66   2:34.47 (1:14.81)                                        
  4 Dayton Raiders Swim Club-OH  'A'                  2:51.45    2:43.95   30  
     1) MacDonald, Logan H 9            2) Melton, Ross J 9               
     3) Peyton, Ethan A 9               4) Jones, Weston J 9              
                1:24.04   2:43.95 (1:19.91)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Com Aquatics-WT  'A'                              2:57.18    2:50.77   40  
     1) Wilson, Blake C 9               2) Partin, Ethan J 10             
     3) Dark, Logan H 9                 4) Sites, Timmy T 9               
                1:28.53   2:50.77 (1:22.24)                                        
  2 Dayton Raiders Swim Club-OH  'A'                  3:01.28    2:55.71   34  
     1) Jones, Weston J 9               2) Melton, Ross J 9               
     3) MacDonald, Logan H 9            4) Peyton, Ethan A 9              
                1:33.47   2:55.71 (1:22.24)                                        
  3 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            3:00.00    3:03.89   32  
     1) Lu, Siyu B 10                   2) Makilan, Jadon P 10            
     3) Hurst, Hagen F 10               4) Bonner, Joseph C 10            
                1:36.02   3:03.89 (1:27.87)                                        
  4 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'B'            3:05.54    3:10.94   30  
     1) Cansler, Foster C 9             2) Olan, Hunter R 9               
     3) Mitchell, Carson C 10           4) Gamon, Javier A 10             
                1:46.71   3:10.94 (1:24.23)                                        
 -- Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            3:01.21         DQ  
     1) Merrill, Eli R 9                2) Gluck, Evan R 10               
     3) Tran, Nathan T 10               4) Gluck, Chase M 10              
                1:30.53        DQ (1:15.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Connor M           11 KATY-GU                29.58      28.79   20  
  2 Huffman, Luke B           12 RACE-NT                30.54      29.28   17  
  3 Li, Andrew H              12 KATY-GU                30.34      29.85   16  
  4 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 Alamo Area-ST          31.39      30.27   15  
  5 Sanger, Frankie J         12 THSC-OR                30.74      30.41   14  
  6 Hand, Nicholas G          12 KATY-GU                31.30      30.43   13  
  7 Jesurum, Gabriel A        12 KATY-GU                30.77      30.58   12  
  8 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR                31.08      30.89   11  
B - Final
  9 Shadowen, Dillon W        12 NTRO-ST                31.50      30.04    9  
 10 Bakke, Jack B             12 HRA-CO                 31.63      30.78    7  
 11 Fischer, Matthew A        12 KATY-GU                31.66      31.63    6  
 12 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Alamo Area-ST          32.32      31.78    5  
 13 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR                32.17      31.89    4  
 14 Cummings, Luke S          12 AESC-OK                32.60      31.90    3  
 15 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST                32.63      32.30    2  
 16 Xie, Justin J             12 THSC-OR                32.53      32.47    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Connor M           11 KATY-GU                29.34      29.58  
  2 Li, Andrew H              12 KATY-GU                29.98      30.34  
  3 Huffman, Luke B           12 RACE-NT                30.12      30.54  
  4 Sanger, Frankie J         12 THSC-OR                30.64      30.74  
  5 Jesurum, Gabriel A        12 KATY-GU                32.21      30.77  
  6 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR                31.24      31.08  
  7 Hand, Nicholas G          12 KATY-GU                31.67      31.30  
  8 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 Alamo Area-ST          31.19      31.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shadowen, Dillon W        12 NTRO-ST                31.12      31.50  
 10 Bakke, Jack B             12 HRA-CO                 33.32      31.63  
 11 Fischer, Matthew A        12 KATY-GU                31.26Y     31.66  
 12 Higgens, Michael S        11 COR-NT                 32.47      32.16  
 13 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR                32.33      32.17  
 14 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Alamo Area-ST          33.37      32.32  
 15 Wisniewski, Logan         11 SSTY-WI                31.46      32.37  
 16 Xie, Justin J             12 THSC-OR                31.72      32.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cummings, Luke S          12 AESC-OK                32.10      32.60  
 18 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST                33.12      32.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Volpe, CJ J               11 FAST-NT                33.57      32.75  
 20 Ning, Zack Z              12 Alamo Area-ST          35.15      32.79  
 21 Gruber, Ryan Y            11 Alamo Area-ST          33.24      32.85  
 22 Dark, Jonas H             11 COM-WT                 33.22      32.91  
 23 Polk, Isaiah B            12 Alamo Area-ST          34.09      33.06  
 24 Stewart, Colin A          12 Alamo Area-ST          32.79      33.20  
 25 Lafferty, Lance O         12 AESC-OK                37.18      33.57  
 26 Amann, Nicholas M         12 Alamo Area-ST          34.33      33.66  
 27 Pena, Rio R               12 COM-WT                 34.52      33.74  
 28 McGuffin, Colin C         12 RACE-NT                29.15Y     33.82  
 29 Ott, Noah W               12 Alamo Area-ST          34.08      34.14  
 30 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 Alamo Area-ST          33.83      34.21  
 31 Redmond, Ian D            11 NTRO-ST                33.67      34.31  
 32 Smith, Benjamin C         11 Alamo Area-ST          34.33      34.71  
 33 Olson, Dane W             12 Alamo Area-ST          33.62      34.80  
 34 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST          32.89      34.90  
 35 Workman, Cooper C         12 COM-WT                 35.89      35.12  
 36 Brown, Derek C            12 Alamo Area-ST          34.83      35.14  
 37 Lemuel, Patrick B         11 NTRO-ST                30.98Y     35.24  
 38 Huang, Parker J           11 NTRO-ST                35.85      35.35  
 39 Rochelle, Gavin K         11 COM-WT                 34.45      35.55  
 40 Echols, Hayden W          12 Alamo Area-ST          35.56      35.58  
 41 Kerscher, Shepard H       11 HRA-CO                 35.78      35.59  
 42 Jo, William               11 KATY-GU                37.39      36.13  
 43 Pollack, Jake M           11 Alamo Area-ST          36.23      36.40  
 44 Zorrilla, Joaquin         11 Alamo Area-ST          37.14      36.50  
 45 Hilburn, Maddox C         12 Alamo Area-ST          36.30      36.79  
 46 Chase, Sammy A            12 KATY-GU                37.39      36.93  
 47 Mayfield, Patrick S       12 COR-NT                 50.17      40.98  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              1:01.08    1:00.04   20  
                  28.67     1:00.04 (31.37)                                        
  2 Huffman, Luke B           12 RACE-NT              1:04.73    1:03.27   17  
                  29.61     1:03.27 (33.66)                                        
  3 Manzo, Jason R            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.31    1:04.67   16  
                  31.09     1:04.67 (33.58)                                        
  4 Jones, Connor M           11 KATY-GU              1:05.41    1:04.75   15  
                  31.44     1:04.75 (33.31)                                        
  5 Li, Andrew H              12 KATY-GU              1:06.05    1:05.42   14  
                  31.40     1:05.42 (34.02)                                        
  6 Jesurum, Gabriel A        12 KATY-GU              1:05.02    1:05.81   13  
                  31.49     1:05.81 (34.32)                                        
  7 Medina, Alexander         12 COM-WT               1:07.89    1:06.79   12  
  8 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.56    1:08.04   11  
                  32.41     1:08.04 (35.63)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR              1:08.57    1:06.90    9  
                  32.19     1:06.90 (34.71)                                        
 10 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:09.08    1:07.11    7  
                  32.38     1:07.11 (34.73)                                        
 11 Guan, Timothy T           11 NTRO-ST              1:07.92    1:07.26    6  
                  32.02     1:07.26 (35.24)                                        
 12 Hand, Nicholas G          12 KATY-GU              1:08.04    1:07.83    5  
                  32.99     1:07.83 (34.84)                                        
 13 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR              1:08.84    1:08.18    4  
                  32.53     1:08.18 (35.65)                                        
 14 Xie, Justin J             12 THSC-OR              1:09.44    1:09.20    3  
                  32.69     1:09.20 (36.51)                                        
 15 Bakke, Jack B             12 HRA-CO               1:10.85    1:09.32    2  
                  33.08     1:09.32 (36.24)                                        
 16 Stewart, Colin A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.75    1:09.93    1  
                  33.57     1:09.93 (36.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              1:01.08    1:01.08  
  2 Huffman, Luke B           12 RACE-NT              1:05.62    1:04.73  
  3 Jesurum, Gabriel A        12 KATY-GU              1:07.45    1:05.02  
  4 Manzo, Jason R            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.09    1:05.31  
  5 Jones, Connor M           11 KATY-GU              1:05.93    1:05.41  
  6 Li, Andrew H              12 KATY-GU              1:07.33    1:06.05  
  7 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.65    1:07.56  
  8 Medina, Alexander         12 COM-WT               1:09.01    1:07.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guan, Timothy T           11 NTRO-ST              1:08.81    1:07.92  
 10 Hand, Nicholas G          12 KATY-GU              1:10.76    1:08.04  
 11 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:08.57  
 12 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR              1:08.42    1:08.84  
 13 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:08.44    1:09.08  
 14 Xie, Justin J             12 THSC-OR              1:08.60    1:09.44  
 15 Stewart, Colin A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.11    1:09.75  
 16 Bakke, Jack B             12 HRA-CO               1:10.47    1:10.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.31   J1:10.85  
 18 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR              1:10.68    1:10.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.87    1:11.18  
 20 Beladi, Branden H         12 LAC-NT               1:10.03    1:11.67  
 21 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.42    1:11.70  
 22 Fischer, Matthew A        12 KATY-GU              1:14.82    1:11.88  
 23 Wisniewski, Logan         11 SSTY-WI              1:11.85    1:11.99  
 24 Volpe, CJ J               11 FAST-NT              1:20.01    1:12.28  
 25 Polk, Isaiah B            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.39    1:12.56  
 26 Higgens, Michael S        11 COR-NT               1:19.06    1:12.83  
 27 Robles Basalo, Santi      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.52    1:13.06  
 28 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.03    1:13.37  
 29 Fu, Leonard W             12 LAC-NT               1:11.60    1:13.64  
 30 Pena, Rio R               12 COM-WT               1:18.77    1:13.91  
 31 Rutledge, Ian K           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.52    1:14.19  
 32 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST              1:15.34    1:14.24  
 33 Rochelle, Gavin K         11 COM-WT               1:18.05    1:14.90  
 34 Ott, Noah W               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.22    1:15.13  
 35 Anderson, Ben G           11 RACE-NT              1:19.75    1:15.67  
 36 Kerscher, Shepard H       11 HRA-CO               1:21.04    1:17.62  
 37 Olson, Dane W             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.39    1:17.81  
 38 Gruber, Ryan Y            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.37    1:18.14  
 39 Workman, Cooper C         12 COM-WT               1:22.59    1:19.79  
 40 Echols, Hayden W          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.12    1:20.08  
 41 Lafferty, Lance O         12 AESC-OK              1:30.39    1:21.34  
 42 Jo, William               11 KATY-GU              1:21.49    1:21.66  
 43 Chase, Sammy A            12 KATY-GU              1:21.49    1:21.92  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST              2:18.50    2:13.30   20  
                  30.69     1:02.77 (32.08)     1:37.83 (35.06)     2:13.30 (35.47)
  2 Huffman, Luke B           12 RACE-NT              2:18.96    2:18.91   17  
                  29.97     1:04.47 (34.50)     1:41.61 (37.14)     2:18.91 (37.30)
  3 Ignatescu, Andrew T       12 THSC-OR              2:21.96    2:20.74   16  
                  32.92     1:08.70 (35.78)     1:44.88 (36.18)     2:20.74 (35.86)
  4 Manzo, Jason R            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.74    2:21.20   15  
                  33.03     1:09.07 (36.04)     1:45.82 (36.75)     2:21.20 (35.38)
  5 Jesurum, Gabriel A        12 KATY-GU              2:23.20    2:22.55   14  
                  32.10     1:08.24 (36.14)     1:46.10 (37.86)     2:22.55 (36.45)
  6 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              2:25.68    2:23.44   13  
                  32.98     1:09.63 (36.65)     1:47.01 (37.38)     2:23.44 (36.43)
  7 Leek, Vincent A           11 RACE-NT              2:25.76    2:24.56   12  
                  33.41     1:10.40 (36.99)     1:47.81 (37.41)     2:24.56 (36.75)
  8 Guan, Timothy T           11 NTRO-ST              2:27.10    2:25.04   11  
                  33.41     1:10.89 (37.48)     1:48.29 (37.40)     2:25.04 (36.75)
B - Final
  9 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.02    2:21.95    9  
                  33.00     1:09.04 (36.04)     1:46.45 (37.41)     2:21.95 (35.50)
 10 Walker, Kai R             12 KATY-GU              2:27.46    2:22.37    7  
                  33.43     1:09.66 (36.23)     1:46.64 (36.98)     2:22.37 (35.73)
 11 Medina, Alexander         12 COM-WT               2:31.11    2:22.69    6  
                  33.59     1:09.56 (35.97)     1:46.65 (37.09)     2:22.69 (36.04)
 12 Hand, Nicholas G          12 KATY-GU              2:27.28    2:24.73    5  
                  33.38     1:09.90 (36.52)     1:47.26 (37.36)     2:24.73 (37.47)
 13 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR              2:31.05    2:28.00    4  
                  33.75     1:11.62 (37.87)     1:50.29 (38.67)     2:28.00 (37.71)
 14 Yu, Kevin                 12 THSC-OR              2:31.90    2:28.26    3  
                  34.44     1:12.67 (38.23)     1:50.71 (38.04)     2:28.26 (37.55)
 15 Stewart, Colin A          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.01    2:30.61    2  
                  34.53     1:12.41 (37.88)     1:51.30 (38.89)     2:30.61 (39.31)
 16 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR              2:30.51    2:34.36    1  
                  34.57     1:14.41 (39.84)     1:54.49 (40.08)     2:34.36 (39.87)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST              2:19.11    2:18.50  
                1:07.19   2:18.50 (1:11.31)                                        
  2 Huffman, Luke B           12 RACE-NT              2:21.30    2:18.96  
                1:05.61   2:18.96 (1:13.35)                                        
  3 Manzo, Jason R            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.73    2:21.74  
                1:10.96   2:21.74 (1:10.78)                                        
  4 Ignatescu, Andrew T       12 THSC-OR              2:23.41    2:21.96  
                1:11.24   2:21.96 (1:10.72)                                        
  5 Jesurum, Gabriel A        12 KATY-GU              2:23.83    2:23.20  
                1:09.26   2:23.20 (1:13.94)                                        
  6 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              2:24.19    2:25.68  
                1:10.25   2:25.68 (1:15.43)                                        
  7 Leek, Vincent A           11 RACE-NT              2:25.11    2:25.76  
                1:10.89   2:25.76 (1:14.87)                                        
  8 Guan, Timothy T           11 NTRO-ST              2:29.29    2:27.10  
                1:11.53   2:27.10 (1:15.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hand, Nicholas G          12 KATY-GU              2:30.62    2:27.28  
                1:12.80   2:27.28 (1:14.48)                                        
 10 Walker, Kai R             12 KATY-GU              2:30.23    2:27.46  
                1:12.55   2:27.46 (1:14.91)                                        
 11 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.88    2:28.02  
                1:12.09   2:28.02 (1:15.93)                                        
 12 Stewart, Colin A          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.88    2:30.01  
                1:12.65   2:30.01 (1:17.36)                                        
 13 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR              2:33.62    2:30.51  
                1:13.35   2:30.51 (1:17.16)                                        
 14 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR              2:30.25    2:31.05  
                1:13.25   2:31.05 (1:17.80)                                        
 15 Medina, Alexander         12 COM-WT               2:31.56    2:31.11  
                1:13.07   2:31.11 (1:18.04)                                        
 16 Yu, Kevin                 12 THSC-OR              2:30.01    2:31.90  
                1:12.64   2:31.90 (1:19.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Xie, Justin J             12 THSC-OR              2:33.55    2:32.26  
                1:14.46   2:32.26 (1:17.80)                                        
 18 Wisniewski, Logan         11 SSTY-WI              2:30.17    2:34.98  
                1:15.76   2:34.98 (1:19.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.91    2:37.56  
                1:17.65   2:37.56 (1:19.91)                                        
 20 Cummings, Luke S          12 AESC-OK              2:41.93    2:37.61  
                1:13.77   2:37.61 (1:23.84)                                        
 21 Robles Basalo, Santi      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.45    2:38.03  
                1:18.51   2:38.03 (1:19.52)                                        
 22 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.44    2:38.10  
                1:15.00   2:38.10 (1:23.10)                                        
 23 Fu, Leonard W             12 LAC-NT               2:37.51    2:38.37  
                1:17.71   2:38.37 (1:20.66)                                        
 24 Volpe, CJ J               11 FAST-NT              2:18.15Y   2:39.09  
                1:19.79   2:39.09 (1:19.30)                                        
 25 Rochelle, Gavin K         11 COM-WT               2:44.28    2:39.88  
                1:20.28   2:39.88 (1:19.60)                                        
 26 Higgens, Michael S        11 COR-NT               2:43.39    2:40.27  
                1:20.54   2:40.27 (1:19.73)                                        
 27 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.44    2:40.80  
                1:17.32   2:40.80 (1:23.48)                                        
 28 McGuffin, Colin C         12 RACE-NT              2:31.50Y   2:42.46  
                1:17.44   2:42.46 (1:25.02)                                        
 29 Anderson, Ben G           11 RACE-NT              2:53.20    2:42.58  
                1:20.32   2:42.58 (1:22.26)                                        
 30 Pena, Rio R               12 COM-WT               2:44.41    2:42.64  
                1:16.79   2:42.64 (1:25.85)                                        
 31 Shadowen, Dillon W        12 NTRO-ST              2:24.29Y   2:44.91  
                1:18.71   2:44.91 (1:26.20)                                        
 32 Ott, Noah W               12 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.69    2:45.26  
                1:21.48   2:45.26 (1:23.78)                                        
 33 Polk, Isaiah B            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.17    2:47.19  
                1:20.98   2:47.19 (1:26.21)                                        
 34 Redmond, Ian D            11 NTRO-ST              2:49.01    2:49.70  
                1:22.72   2:49.70 (1:26.98)                                        
 35 Workman, Cooper C         12 COM-WT               3:17.89    2:54.76  
                1:23.43   2:54.76 (1:31.33)                                        
 36 Thomas, Tyler J           12 RACE-NT              2:39.47Y   2:56.92  
                1:25.98   2:56.92 (1:30.94)                                        
 37 Olson, Dane W             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.01    2:57.19  
                1:24.27   2:57.19 (1:32.92)                                        
 38 Echols, Hayden W          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.35    2:58.23  
                1:26.32   2:58.23 (1:31.91)                                        
 39 Meenakshisundaram, Adi    12 KATY-GU              3:17.91    3:09.00  
 40 Mayfield, Patrick S       12 COR-NT               3:02.18Y   3:12.33  
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              4:46.52    4:37.56   20  
                  30.35     1:04.66 (34.31)     1:39.86 (35.20)     2:15.42 (35.56)
        2:51.31 (35.89)     3:27.49 (36.18)     4:03.06 (35.57)     4:37.56 (34.50)
  2 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR              4:54.84    4:50.71   17  
                  32.12     1:08.42 (36.30)     1:45.42 (37.00)     2:22.25 (36.83)
        2:59.11 (36.86)     3:36.57 (37.46)     4:13.38 (36.81)     4:50.71 (37.33)
  3 Huffman, Luke B           12 RACE-NT              5:01.78    4:53.76   16  
                  32.04     1:08.97 (36.93)     1:46.16 (37.19)     2:23.40 (37.24)
        3:00.82 (37.42)     3:38.53 (37.71)     4:16.04 (37.51)     4:53.76 (37.72)
  4 Jones, Connor M           11 KATY-GU              4:55.97    4:54.15   15  
                  33.18     1:09.82 (36.64)     1:47.55 (37.73)     2:25.18 (37.63)
        3:02.91 (37.73)     3:40.61 (37.70)     4:18.56 (37.95)     4:54.15 (35.59)
  5 Leek, Vincent A           11 RACE-NT              4:56.67    4:57.99   14  
                  33.53     1:10.74 (37.21)     1:48.31 (37.57)     2:26.61 (38.30)
        3:04.39 (37.78)     3:42.85 (38.46)     4:20.79 (37.94)     4:57.99 (37.20)
  6 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              5:02.01    4:58.82   13  
                  33.53     1:10.80 (37.27)     1:49.05 (38.25)     2:27.50 (38.45)
        3:05.51 (38.01)     3:44.25 (38.74)     4:22.45 (38.20)     4:58.82 (36.37)
  7 Jesurum, Gabriel A        12 KATY-GU              4:56.18    4:59.28   12  
                  32.61     1:09.43 (36.82)     1:46.41 (36.98)     2:24.49 (38.08)
        3:02.55 (38.06)     3:42.19 (39.64)     4:20.98 (38.79)     4:59.28 (38.30)
  8 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR              5:02.37    5:08.71   11  
                  34.39     1:13.16 (38.77)     1:51.86 (38.70)     2:31.26 (39.40)
        3:11.45 (40.19)     3:50.41 (38.96)     4:30.21 (39.80)     5:08.71 (38.50)
B - Final
  9 Ignatescu, Andrew T       12 THSC-OR              5:05.06    4:56.95    9  
                  34.79     1:13.32 (38.53)     1:50.94 (37.62)     2:29.62 (38.68)
        3:05.71 (36.09)     3:43.16 (37.45)     4:20.47 (37.31)     4:56.95 (36.48)
 10 Sanger, Frankie J         12 THSC-OR              5:05.21    4:59.07    7  
                  33.51     1:11.10 (37.59)     1:49.41 (38.31)     2:28.14 (38.73)
        3:05.97 (37.83)     3:44.42 (38.45)     4:22.32 (37.90)     4:59.07 (36.75)
 11 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 Alamo Area-ST        5:10.80    5:03.32    6  
                  35.10     1:13.41 (38.31)     1:52.49 (39.08)     2:31.31 (38.82)
        3:10.15 (38.84)     3:49.24 (39.09)     4:27.40 (38.16)     5:03.32 (35.92)
 12 Settle, Charlie M         12 THSC-OR              5:15.45    5:03.48    5  
                  34.55     1:13.40 (38.85)     1:52.08 (38.68)     2:30.78 (38.70)
        3:09.27 (38.49)     3:48.24 (38.97)     4:26.83 (38.59)     5:03.48 (36.65)
 13 Guan, Timothy T           11 NTRO-ST              5:05.97    5:04.13    4  
                  34.33     1:12.83 (38.50)     1:51.39 (38.56)     2:30.12 (38.73)
        3:08.39 (38.27)     3:47.47 (39.08)     4:26.08 (38.61)     5:04.13 (38.05)
 14 Medina, Alexander         12 COM-WT               5:15.77    5:06.73    3  
                  35.26     1:13.63 (38.37)     1:52.89 (39.26)     2:31.96 (39.07)
        3:11.22 (39.26)     3:50.93 (39.71)     4:29.63 (38.70)     5:06.73 (37.10)
 15 Yu, Kevin                 12 THSC-OR              5:12.32    5:14.25    2  
                  34.88     1:13.56 (38.68)     1:53.28 (39.72)     2:33.79 (40.51)
        3:13.64 (39.85)     3:54.96 (41.32)     4:34.78 (39.82)     5:14.25 (39.47)
 16 Stewart, Colin A          12 Alamo Area-ST        5:19.69    5:15.80    1  
                  35.90     1:15.03 (39.13)     1:54.63 (39.60)     2:34.90 (40.27)
        3:15.32 (40.42)     3:56.04 (40.72)     4:36.34 (40.30)     5:15.80 (39.46)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              4:37.47    4:46.52  
                1:07.60   2:20.23 (1:12.63)   3:33.68 (1:13.45)   4:46.52 (1:12.84)
  2 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR              5:00.71    4:54.84  
                1:10.69   2:25.86 (1:15.17)   3:40.96 (1:15.10)   4:54.84 (1:13.88)
  3 Jones, Connor M           11 KATY-GU              5:00.40    4:55.97  
                1:10.93   2:26.87 (1:15.94)   3:43.34 (1:16.47)   4:55.97 (1:12.63)
  4 Jesurum, Gabriel A        12 KATY-GU              4:57.93    4:56.18  
                1:09.47   2:24.36 (1:14.89)   3:40.96 (1:16.60)   4:56.18 (1:15.22)
  5 Leek, Vincent A           11 RACE-NT              5:02.95    4:56.67  
                1:10.68   2:26.41 (1:15.73)   3:42.03 (1:15.62)   4:56.67 (1:14.64)
  6 Huffman, Luke B           12 RACE-NT              5:01.18    5:01.78  
                1:11.14   2:29.29 (1:18.15)   3:49.36 (1:20.07)   5:01.78 (1:12.42)
  7 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              5:07.20    5:02.01  
                1:11.89   2:28.95 (1:17.06)   3:46.31 (1:17.36)   5:02.01 (1:15.70)
  8 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR              5:20.78    5:02.37  
                1:12.39   2:29.40 (1:17.01)   3:45.64 (1:16.24)   5:02.37 (1:16.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ignatescu, Andrew T       12 THSC-OR              5:04.04    5:05.06  
                1:13.25   2:31.34 (1:18.09)   3:48.89 (1:17.55)   5:05.06 (1:16.17)
 10 Sanger, Frankie J         12 THSC-OR              4:52.78    5:05.21  
                1:10.54   2:29.04 (1:18.50)   3:48.74 (1:19.70)   5:05.21 (1:16.47)
 11 Guan, Timothy T           11 NTRO-ST              5:02.69    5:05.97  
                1:12.48   2:30.98 (1:18.50)   3:49.55 (1:18.57)   5:05.97 (1:16.42)
 12 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 Alamo Area-ST        5:22.04    5:10.80  
                1:15.22   2:34.64 (1:19.42)   3:55.54 (1:20.90)   5:10.80 (1:15.26)
 13 Yu, Kevin                 12 THSC-OR              5:10.24    5:12.32  
                1:15.46   2:34.56 (1:19.10)   3:55.16 (1:20.60)   5:12.32 (1:17.16)
 14 Settle, Charlie M         12 THSC-OR              5:11.78    5:15.45  
                1:16.63   2:37.03 (1:20.40)   3:56.25 (1:19.22)   5:15.45 (1:19.20)
 15 Medina, Alexander         12 COM-WT               5:28.26    5:15.77  
                1:15.66   2:35.42 (1:19.76)   3:56.81 (1:21.39)   5:15.77 (1:18.96)
 16 Stewart, Colin A          12 Alamo Area-ST        5:26.16    5:19.69  
                1:14.21   2:34.73 (1:20.52)   3:57.35 (1:22.62)   5:19.69 (1:22.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bakke, Jack B             12 HRA-CO               5:18.26    5:22.36  
                1:15.33   2:37.42 (1:22.09)   4:00.79 (1:23.37)   5:22.36 (1:21.57)
 18 Xie, Justin J             12 THSC-OR              5:28.84    5:23.56  
                1:16.16   2:39.40 (1:23.24)   4:02.77 (1:23.37)   5:23.56 (1:20.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 Alamo Area-ST        6:11.65    5:27.44  
                1:17.43   2:42.08 (1:24.65)   4:06.76 (1:24.68)   5:27.44 (1:20.68)
 20 Wisniewski, Logan         11 SSTY-WI              5:25.64    5:27.45  
                1:20.14   2:42.48 (1:22.34)   4:07.38 (1:24.90)   5:27.45 (1:20.07)
 21 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST              5:39.27    5:29.84  
                1:17.33   2:41.97 (1:24.64)   4:07.92 (1:25.95)   5:29.84 (1:21.92)
 22 Cummings, Luke S          12 AESC-OK              5:37.51    5:30.12  
                1:15.62   2:39.92 (1:24.30)   4:06.01 (1:26.09)   5:30.12 (1:24.11)
 23 Fu, Leonard W             12 LAC-NT               5:30.57    5:31.56  
                1:19.40   2:44.83 (1:25.43)   4:09.86 (1:25.03)   5:31.56 (1:21.70)
 24 Rochelle, Gavin K         11 COM-WT               5:40.48    5:36.25  
                1:20.38   2:47.18 (1:26.80)   4:14.40 (1:27.22)   5:36.25 (1:21.85)
 25 Rutledge, Ian K           11 Alamo Area-ST        5:46.20    5:38.52  
                1:23.71   2:50.64 (1:26.93)   4:16.13 (1:25.49)   5:38.52 (1:22.39)
 26 Hardeman, Zach N          11 Alamo Area-ST        5:56.46    5:39.84  
                1:22.14   2:51.92 (1:29.78)   4:18.89 (1:26.97)   5:39.84 (1:20.95)
 27 Smith, Benjamin C         11 Alamo Area-ST        5:47.53    5:39.95  
                1:22.20   2:50.02 (1:27.82)   4:17.96 (1:27.94)   5:39.95 (1:21.99)
 28 Ning, Zack Z              12 Alamo Area-ST        7:00.30Y   5:40.57  
                1:19.60   2:47.95 (1:28.35)   4:17.23 (1:29.28)   5:40.57 (1:23.34)
 29 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 Alamo Area-ST        6:49.95Y   5:41.85  
                1:21.18   2:49.84 (1:28.66)   4:17.86 (1:28.02)   5:41.85 (1:23.99)
 30 Anderson, Ben G           11 RACE-NT              6:05.65    5:46.72  
                1:24.26   2:53.91 (1:29.65)   4:22.67 (1:28.76)   5:46.72 (1:24.05)
 31 McGuffin, Colin C         12 RACE-NT              6:41.40Y   5:47.98  
                1:17.76   2:46.71 (1:28.95)   4:17.91 (1:31.20)   5:47.98 (1:30.07)
 32 Hilburn, Maddox C         12 Alamo Area-ST        7:36.04Y   6:00.72  
                1:26.56   2:58.79 (1:32.23)   4:33.24 (1:34.45)   6:00.72 (1:27.48)
 33 Thomas, Tyler J           12 RACE-NT              7:26.39Y   6:05.85  
                1:24.47   2:56.49 (1:32.02)   4:32.66 (1:36.17)   6:05.85 (1:33.19)
 34 Lafferty, Lance O         12 AESC-OK              7:02.78Y   6:14.22  
                1:28.25   3:04.82 (1:36.57)   4:43.66 (1:38.84)   6:14.22 (1:30.56)
 35 Chase, Sammy A            12 KATY-GU              7:21.44Y   6:23.04  
                1:26.35   3:07.19 (1:40.84)   4:48.13 (1:40.94)   6:23.04 (1:34.91)
 
Boys 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR             18:34.77   18:19.20   20  
                1:09.69   2:24.92 (1:15.23)   3:39.87 (1:14.95)   4:54.42 (1:14.55)
      6:08.17 (1:13.75)   7:21.99 (1:13.82)   8:35.76 (1:13.77)   9:48.54 (1:12.78)
     11:01.63 (1:13.09)  12:14.79 (1:13.16)  13:28.18 (1:13.39)  14:42.37 (1:14.19)
     15:55.73 (1:13.36)  17:08.76 (1:13.03)  18:19.20 (1:10.44)                    
  2 Ignatescu, Andrew T       12 THSC-OR             22:30.46   20:14.33   17  
                1:17.72   2:41.07 (1:23.35)   4:04.71 (1:23.64)   5:26.65 (1:21.94)
      6:50.30 (1:23.65)   8:12.81 (1:22.51)   9:34.84 (1:22.03)  10:56.80 (1:21.96)
     12:18.03 (1:21.23)  13:39.73 (1:21.70)  15:00.45 (1:20.72)  16:20.82 (1:20.37)
     17:40.00 (1:19.18)  18:58.56 (1:18.56)  20:14.33 (1:15.77)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST                31.77      31.65   20  
  2 Jones, Connor M           11 KATY-GU                34.17      33.73   17  
  3 Manzo, Jason R            12 Alamo Area-ST          35.28      34.89   16  
  4 Li, Andrew H              12 KATY-GU                35.62      35.04   15  
  5 Settle, Charlie M         12 THSC-OR                35.93      35.57   14  
  6 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR                36.00      35.69   13  
  7 Hand, Nicholas G          12 KATY-GU                36.58      36.01   12  
 -- Shadowen, Dillon W        12 NTRO-ST                35.61         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Altermatt, Owen C         11 Alamo Area-ST          36.93      36.06    9  
 10 Higgens, Michael S        11 COR-NT                 37.78      36.34    7  
 11 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 Alamo Area-ST          37.66      37.38    6  
 12 Volpe, CJ J               11 FAST-NT                38.89      37.51    5  
 13 Hardeman, Zach N          11 Alamo Area-ST          38.14      37.73    4  
 14 Anderson, Ben G           11 RACE-NT                38.27      38.42    3  
 15 Xie, Justin J             12 THSC-OR                38.71      39.04    2  
 16 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR                39.07      39.49    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST                32.97      31.77  
  2 Jones, Connor M           11 KATY-GU                33.79      34.17  
  3 Manzo, Jason R            12 Alamo Area-ST          35.23      35.28  
  4 Shadowen, Dillon W        12 NTRO-ST                36.21      35.61  
  5 Li, Andrew H              12 KATY-GU                35.44      35.62  
  6 Settle, Charlie M         12 THSC-OR                36.36      35.93  
  7 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR                37.78      36.00  
  8 Hand, Nicholas G          12 KATY-GU                36.88      36.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Altermatt, Owen C         11 Alamo Area-ST          36.76      36.93  
 10 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 Alamo Area-ST          37.98      37.66  
 11 Higgens, Michael S        11 COR-NT                 39.72      37.78  
 12 Hardeman, Zach N          11 Alamo Area-ST          37.88      38.14  
 13 Anderson, Ben G           11 RACE-NT                39.52      38.27  
 14 Xie, Justin J             12 THSC-OR                39.45      38.71  
 15 Volpe, CJ J               11 FAST-NT                39.65      38.89  
 16 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR                39.28      39.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ning, Zack Z              12 Alamo Area-ST          40.87      39.29  
 18 Redmond, Ian D            11 NTRO-ST                38.98      39.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Huang, Parker J           11 NTRO-ST                40.21      39.63  
 20 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 Alamo Area-ST          38.79      39.74  
 21 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST                38.04      39.98  
 22 Kerscher, Shepard H       11 HRA-CO                 43.22      40.35  
 23 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 Alamo Area-ST          41.31      40.83  
 24 Horton, Sheamus A         11 NTRO-ST                40.61      40.92  
 25 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST          43.34      41.05  
 26 Brown, Derek C            12 Alamo Area-ST          41.84      41.22  
 27 Cummings, Luke S          12 AESC-OK                40.02      41.60  
 28 Lemuel, Patrick B         11 NTRO-ST                42.11      41.96  
 29 Pena, Rio R               12 COM-WT                 44.41      42.42  
 30 Thomas, Tyler J           12 RACE-NT                38.99Y     43.59  
 31 Olson, Dane W             12 Alamo Area-ST          50.59      44.28  
 32 Jo, William               11 KATY-GU                44.19      44.36  
 33 Lafferty, Lance O         12 AESC-OK                37.57Y     44.44  
 34 McGuffin, Colin C         12 RACE-NT                37.28Y     44.89  
 35 Chase, Sammy A            12 KATY-GU                44.19      45.75  
 36 Workman, Cooper C         12 COM-WT                 46.49      46.49  
 37 Mayfield, Patrick S       12 COR-NT               1:15.12      50.80  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST              1:07.95    1:08.43   20  
                  33.05     1:08.43 (35.38)                                        
  2 Jones, Connor M           11 KATY-GU              1:11.62    1:12.61   17  
                  35.32     1:12.61 (37.29)                                        
  3 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR              1:15.30    1:14.65   16  
                  36.83     1:14.65 (37.82)                                        
  4 Walker, Kai R             12 KATY-GU              1:16.04    1:14.86   15  
                  37.10     1:14.86 (37.76)                                        
  5 Settle, Charlie M         12 THSC-OR              1:15.47    1:15.84   14  
                  36.98     1:15.84 (38.86)                                        
  6 Leek, Vincent A           11 RACE-NT              1:16.57    1:16.07   13  
                  36.98     1:16.07 (39.09)                                        
  7 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR              1:18.38    1:17.59   12  
                  38.10     1:17.59 (39.49)                                        
  8 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:17.13    1:17.90   11  
                  37.36     1:17.90 (40.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 Shadowen, Dillon W        12 NTRO-ST              1:19.59    1:16.87    9  
                  36.26     1:16.87 (40.61)                                        
 10 Yu, Kevin                 12 THSC-OR              1:19.90    1:17.12    7  
                  37.60     1:17.12 (39.52)                                        
 11 Guan, Timothy T           11 NTRO-ST              1:19.57    1:17.82    6  
                  38.06     1:17.82 (39.76)                                        
 12 Altermatt, Owen C         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.03    1:19.96    5  
                  37.66     1:19.96 (42.30)                                        
 13 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.50    1:20.42    4  
                  39.13     1:20.42 (41.29)                                        
 14 Anderson, Ben G           11 RACE-NT              1:22.89    1:21.01    3  
                  39.74     1:21.01 (41.27)                                        
 15 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST              1:23.10    1:25.02    2  
                  41.23     1:25.02 (43.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST              1:11.93    1:07.95  
  2 Jones, Connor M           11 KATY-GU              1:14.25    1:11.62  
  3 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR              1:19.38    1:15.30  
  4 Settle, Charlie M         12 THSC-OR              1:17.97    1:15.47  
  5 Walker, Kai R             12 KATY-GU              1:22.39    1:16.04  
  6 Leek, Vincent A           11 RACE-NT              1:15.17    1:16.57  
  7 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.05    1:17.13  
  8 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR              1:18.49    1:18.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guan, Timothy T           11 NTRO-ST              1:19.06    1:19.57  
 10 Shadowen, Dillon W        12 NTRO-ST              1:18.83    1:19.59  
 11 Yu, Kevin                 12 THSC-OR              1:19.27    1:19.90  
 12 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.29    1:20.50  
 13 Altermatt, Owen C         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.18    1:21.03  
 14 Higgens, Michael S        11 COR-NT               1:24.50    1:21.06  
 15 Anderson, Ben G           11 RACE-NT              1:24.47    1:22.89  
 16 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST              1:26.89    1:23.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.43    1:23.44  
 18 Ning, Zack Z              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.03    1:23.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Medina, Alexander         12 COM-WT               1:22.07    1:24.12  
 20 Polk, Isaiah B            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.81    1:25.37  
 21 Redmond, Ian D            11 NTRO-ST              1:26.14    1:25.51  
 22 Huang, Parker J           11 NTRO-ST              1:27.32    1:25.62  
 23 Kerscher, Shepard H       11 HRA-CO               1:19.54Y   1:28.85  
 24 Echols, Hayden W          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.34    1:29.55  
 25 Gruber, Ryan Y            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.48    1:29.67  
 26 Lemuel, Patrick B         11 NTRO-ST              1:31.90    1:29.79  
 27 Amann, Nicholas M         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.61    1:30.42  
 28 Brown, Derek C            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.20    1:30.58  
 29 Ott, Noah W               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.77    1:31.09  
 30 Smith, Benjamin C         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.30    1:32.78  
 31 Lafferty, Lance O         12 AESC-OK              1:21.18Y   1:32.85  
 32 Fralic, Judah W           11 SASA-ST              1:33.89    1:33.43  
 33 Pena, Rio R               12 COM-WT               1:21.13Y   1:33.60  
 34 Chase, Sammy A            12 KATY-GU              1:36.79    1:33.91  
 35 Hilburn, Maddox C         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.90    1:34.59  
 36 Workman, Cooper C         12 COM-WT               1:40.12    1:38.97  
 37 Pollack, Jake M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.33    1:42.17  
 38 Mayfield, Patrick S       12 COR-NT               2:38.02    1:49.92  
 39 Meenakshisundaram, Adi    12 KATY-GU              2:01.85    1:52.06  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST              2:28.38    2:27.57   20  
                  34.52     1:12.04 (37.52)     1:50.33 (38.29)     2:27.57 (37.24)
  2 Jones, Connor M           11 KATY-GU              2:39.70    2:35.26   17  
                  36.79     1:17.33 (40.54)     1:57.10 (39.77)     2:35.26 (38.16)
  3 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR              2:41.27    2:35.78   16  
                  36.99     1:17.74 (40.75)     1:57.88 (40.14)     2:35.78 (37.90)
  4 Sanger, Frankie J         12 THSC-OR              2:38.21    2:36.68   15  
                  36.74     1:16.42 (39.68)     1:56.73 (40.31)     2:36.68 (39.95)
  5 Ignatescu, Andrew T       12 THSC-OR              2:40.77    2:39.04   14  
                  38.75     1:19.26 (40.51)     1:59.07 (39.81)     2:39.04 (39.97)
  6 Leek, Vincent A           11 RACE-NT              2:37.17    2:39.30   13  
                  37.09     1:17.84 (40.75)     1:58.91 (41.07)     2:39.30 (40.39)
  7 Settle, Charlie M         12 THSC-OR              2:41.68    2:39.89   12  
                  38.49     1:18.70 (40.21)     1:59.54 (40.84)     2:39.89 (40.35)
  8 Walker, Kai R             12 KATY-GU              2:43.99    2:40.00   11  
                  37.87     1:19.39 (41.52)     2:00.95 (41.56)     2:40.00 (39.05)
B - Final
  9 Yu, Kevin                 12 THSC-OR              2:48.24    2:42.96    9  
                  38.29     1:20.07 (41.78)     2:01.95 (41.88)     2:42.96 (41.01)
 10 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              2:46.15    2:44.30    7  
                  38.71     1:20.92 (42.21)     2:03.45 (42.53)     2:44.30 (40.85)
 11 Altermatt, Owen C         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.98    2:47.06    6  
                  38.60     1:21.70 (43.10)     2:04.92 (43.22)     2:47.06 (42.14)
 12 Jesurum, Gabriel A        12 KATY-GU              2:52.88    2:47.52    5  
                  39.28     1:22.44 (43.16)     2:05.38 (42.94)     2:47.52 (42.14)
 13 Hardeman, Zach N          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.80    2:48.83    4  
                  40.17     1:24.10 (43.93)     2:07.16 (43.06)     2:48.83 (41.67)
 14 Shadowen, Dillon W        12 NTRO-ST              2:53.09    2:49.21    3  
                  38.61     1:22.22 (43.61)     2:06.62 (44.40)     2:49.21 (42.59)
 15 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.34    2:50.24    2  
                  40.48     1:24.12 (43.64)     2:07.63 (43.51)     2:50.24 (42.61)
 16 Stewart, Colin A          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.14    2:50.75    1  
                  41.10     1:24.13 (43.03)     2:07.45 (43.32)     2:50.75 (43.30)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST              2:34.21    2:28.38  
                1:12.92   2:28.38 (1:15.46)                                        
  2 Leek, Vincent A           11 RACE-NT              2:37.98    2:37.17  
                1:16.59   2:37.17 (1:20.58)                                        
  3 Sanger, Frankie J         12 THSC-OR              2:34.69    2:38.21  
                1:16.44   2:38.21 (1:21.77)                                        
  4 Jones, Connor M           11 KATY-GU              2:21.08Y   2:39.70  
                1:20.09   2:39.70 (1:19.61)                                        
  5 Ignatescu, Andrew T       12 THSC-OR              2:40.30    2:40.77  
                1:19.63   2:40.77 (1:21.14)                                        
  6 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR              2:40.99    2:41.27  
                1:19.48   2:41.27 (1:21.79)                                        
  7 Settle, Charlie M         12 THSC-OR              2:46.67    2:41.68  
                1:21.34   2:41.68 (1:20.34)                                        
  8 Walker, Kai R             12 KATY-GU              2:38.14Y   2:43.99  
                1:21.99   2:43.99 (1:22.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              2:44.72    2:46.15  
                1:22.07   2:46.15 (1:24.08)                                        
 10 Yu, Kevin                 12 THSC-OR              2:47.70    2:48.24  
                1:22.75   2:48.24 (1:25.49)                                        
 11 Hardeman, Zach N          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.77Y   2:49.80  
                1:24.64   2:49.80 (1:25.16)                                        
 12 Stewart, Colin A          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.14    2:51.14  
                1:24.93   2:51.14 (1:26.21)                                        
 13 Altermatt, Owen C         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.40    2:51.98  
                1:23.08   2:51.98 (1:28.90)                                        
 14 Jesurum, Gabriel A        12 KATY-GU              2:52.72    2:52.88  
                1:24.03   2:52.88 (1:28.85)                                        
 15 Shadowen, Dillon W        12 NTRO-ST              3:17.46    2:53.09  
                1:24.76   2:53.09 (1:28.33)                                        
 16 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.15    2:55.34  
                1:26.78   2:55.34 (1:28.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, Ben G           11 RACE-NT              2:35.35Y   2:55.61  
                1:26.95   2:55.61 (1:28.66)                                        
 18 Xie, Justin J             12 THSC-OR              2:57.79    2:57.63  
                1:28.32   2:57.63 (1:29.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robles Basalo, Santi      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.49Y   2:58.53  
                1:26.79   2:58.53 (1:31.74)                                        
 20 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST              3:02.08    3:02.72  
                1:30.97   3:02.72 (1:31.75)                                        
 21 Huang, Parker J           11 NTRO-ST              3:06.60    3:02.98  
                1:30.78   3:02.98 (1:32.20)                                        
 22 Brown, Derek C            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.50    3:10.23  
                1:32.14   3:10.23 (1:38.09)                                        
 23 Gruber, Ryan Y            11 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.69    3:14.34  
                1:34.67   3:14.34 (1:39.67)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST                39.83      37.74   20  
  2 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR                39.99      38.24   17  
  3 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR                40.69      39.05   16  
  4 Wood, Nico M              12 HRA-CO                 39.52      39.15   15  
  5 Medina, Alexander         12 COM-WT                 41.42      39.43   14  
  6 Dark, Jonas H             11 COM-WT                 41.83      40.35   13  
  7 Manzo, Jason R            12 Alamo Area-ST          41.02      41.80   12  
  8 Settle, Charlie M         12 THSC-OR                41.43      42.12   11  
B - Final
  9 Bakke, Jack B             12 HRA-CO                 41.84      41.35    9  
                  38.03        41.35 (3.32)                                        
 10 Li, Andrew H              12 KATY-GU                43.31      41.67    7  
 11 Wisniewski, Logan         11 SSTY-WI                45.78      42.63    6  
 12 Shadowen, Dillon W        12 NTRO-ST                44.05      43.17    5  
 13 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 Alamo Area-ST          45.13      44.28    4  
 14 Pena, Rio R               12 COM-WT                 44.73      45.60    3  
 15 Kerscher, Shepard H       11 HRA-CO                 45.59      46.21    2  
 16 Horton, Sheamus A         11 NTRO-ST                46.13      46.33    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wood, Nico M              12 HRA-CO                 39.51      39.52  
  2 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST                40.28      39.83  
  3 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR                38.90      39.99  
  4 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR                41.81      40.69  
  5 Manzo, Jason R            12 Alamo Area-ST          41.92      41.02  
  6 Medina, Alexander         12 COM-WT                 41.25      41.42  
  7 Settle, Charlie M         12 THSC-OR                41.83      41.43  
  8 Dark, Jonas H             11 COM-WT                 40.59      41.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bakke, Jack B             12 HRA-CO                 42.46      41.84  
 10 Li, Andrew H              12 KATY-GU                42.52      43.31  
 11 Shadowen, Dillon W        12 NTRO-ST                43.57      44.05  
 12 Pena, Rio R               12 COM-WT                 47.68      44.73  
 13 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 Alamo Area-ST          48.72      45.13  
 14 Kerscher, Shepard H       11 HRA-CO                 46.04      45.59  
 15 Wisniewski, Logan         11 SSTY-WI                41.49      45.78  
 16 Horton, Sheamus A         11 NTRO-ST                46.24      46.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lafferty, Lance O         12 AESC-OK                40.82Y     47.30  
 18 Higgens, Michael S        11 COR-NT                 42.41      48.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Olson, Dane W             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.23      49.32  
 20 Rochelle, Gavin K         11 COM-WT                 41.93Y     50.55  
 21 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 Alamo Area-ST          52.96      50.69  
 22 Chase, Sammy A            12 KATY-GU                49.29      51.49  
 23 Jo, William               11 KATY-GU                49.29      51.53  
 24 Workman, Cooper C         12 COM-WT                 59.64      56.93  
 -- Beladi, Branden H         12 LAC-NT                 40.02         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wood, Nico M              12 HRA-CO               1:25.52    1:23.68   20  
                  38.61     1:23.68 (45.07)                                        
  2 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR              1:25.58    1:23.94   17  
                  39.52     1:23.94 (44.42)                                        
  3 Beladi, Branden H         12 LAC-NT               1:25.38    1:24.64   16  
                  39.52     1:24.64 (45.12)                                        
  4 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              1:26.87    1:25.85   15  
                  40.80     1:25.85 (45.05)                                        
  5 Medina, Alexander         12 COM-WT               1:31.41    1:28.27   14  
                  40.92     1:28.27 (47.35)                                        
  6 Walker, Kai R             12 KATY-GU              1:30.07    1:28.48   13  
                  42.80     1:28.48 (45.68)                                        
  7 Li, Andrew H              12 KATY-GU              1:30.93    1:29.47   12  
                  42.90     1:29.47 (46.57)                                        
  8 Fu, Leonard W             12 LAC-NT               1:37.01    1:35.30   11  
                  44.64     1:35.30 (50.66)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dark, Jonas H             11 COM-WT               1:37.28    1:30.95    9  
                  43.83     1:30.95 (47.12)                                        
 10 Smith, Benjamin C         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.06    1:33.95    7  
                  46.20     1:33.95 (47.75)                                        
 11 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.09    1:36.08    6  
                  45.03     1:36.08 (51.05)                                        
 12 Cummings, Luke S          12 AESC-OK              1:45.52    1:36.32    5  
                  44.99     1:36.32 (51.33)                                        
 13 Horton, Sheamus A         11 NTRO-ST              1:37.75    1:36.94    4  
                  45.97     1:36.94 (50.97)                                        
 14 Hilburn, Maddox C         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.11    1:37.66    3  
                  46.16     1:37.66 (51.50)                                        
 15 Kerscher, Shepard H       11 HRA-CO               1:42.21    1:37.74    2  
                  45.71     1:37.74 (52.03)                                        
 -- Lemuel, Patrick B         11 NTRO-ST              1:39.11         DQ  
                  46.72          DQ (51.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beladi, Branden H         12 LAC-NT               1:24.24    1:25.38  
  2 Wood, Nico M              12 HRA-CO               1:27.82    1:25.52  
  3 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.65    1:25.58  
  4 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              1:30.26    1:26.87  
  5 Walker, Kai R             12 KATY-GU              1:33.00    1:30.07  
  6 Li, Andrew H              12 KATY-GU              1:32.58    1:30.93  
  7 Medina, Alexander         12 COM-WT               1:31.93    1:31.41  
  8 Fu, Leonard W             12 LAC-NT               1:29.45    1:37.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Benjamin C         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.89    1:37.06  
 10 Dark, Jonas H             11 COM-WT               1:35.11    1:37.28  
 11 Horton, Sheamus A         11 NTRO-ST              1:38.59    1:37.75  
 12 Hilburn, Maddox C         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.26    1:38.11  
 13 Lemuel, Patrick B         11 NTRO-ST              1:38.75    1:39.11  
 14 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.17    1:40.09  
 15 Kerscher, Shepard H       11 HRA-CO               1:40.36    1:42.21  
 16 Cummings, Luke S          12 AESC-OK              1:42.85    1:45.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meenakshisundaram, Adi    12 KATY-GU              1:47.13Y   1:50.57  
 18 Jo, William               11 KATY-GU              1:46.69    1:55.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mayfield, Patrick S       12 COR-NT               1:49.67Y   2:02.81  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wood, Nico M              12 HRA-CO               3:05.47    2:56.99   20  
                  40.39     1:27.39 (47.00)     2:12.30 (44.91)     2:56.99 (44.69)
  2 Beladi, Branden H         12 LAC-NT               3:05.44    3:00.21   17  
                  40.40     1:26.45 (46.05)     2:14.24 (47.79)     3:00.21 (45.97)
  3 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR              3:06.21    3:00.45   16  
                  41.51     1:27.57 (46.06)     2:15.28 (47.71)     3:00.45 (45.17)
  4 Leek, Vincent A           11 RACE-NT              3:04.64    3:03.60   15  
                  41.28     1:29.50 (48.22)     2:17.32 (47.82)     3:03.60 (46.28)
  5 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              3:10.23    3:04.75   14  
                  41.19     1:29.05 (47.86)     2:16.14 (47.09)     3:04.75 (48.61)
  6 Walker, Kai R             12 KATY-GU              3:14.68    3:06.88   13  
                  43.83     1:30.67 (46.84)     2:19.97 (49.30)     3:06.88 (46.91)
  7 Li, Andrew H              12 KATY-GU              3:16.71    3:11.13   12  
                  44.11     1:33.05 (48.94)     2:21.33 (48.28)     3:11.13 (49.80)
 -- Hardeman, Zach N          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.66         DQ  
                  40.36     1:26.40 (46.04)     2:12.58 (46.18)          DQ (46.34)
B - Final
  9 Dark, Jonas H             11 COM-WT               3:34.84    3:17.47    9  
                  44.94     1:37.08 (52.14)     2:27.84 (50.76)     3:17.47 (49.63)
 10 Fu, Leonard W             12 LAC-NT               3:25.87    3:26.05    7  
                  46.86     1:39.58 (52.72)     2:32.73 (53.15)     3:26.05 (53.32)
 11 Horton, Sheamus A         11 NTRO-ST              3:35.47    3:26.29    6  
                  46.84     1:40.16 (53.32)     2:32.51 (52.35)     3:26.29 (53.78)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leek, Vincent A           11 RACE-NT              3:03.50    3:04.64  
                1:28.84   3:04.64 (1:35.80)                                        
  2 Hardeman, Zach N          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.64    3:04.66  
                1:29.40   3:04.66 (1:35.26)                                        
  3 Beladi, Branden H         12 LAC-NT               3:01.00    3:05.44  
                1:29.85   3:05.44 (1:35.59)                                        
  4 Wood, Nico M              12 HRA-CO               3:12.21    3:05.47  
                1:31.70   3:05.47 (1:33.77)                                        
  5 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR              3:05.29    3:06.21  
                1:30.60   3:06.21 (1:35.61)                                        
  6 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              3:11.08    3:10.23  
                1:30.13   3:10.23 (1:40.10)                                        
  7 Walker, Kai R             12 KATY-GU              3:11.73    3:14.68  
                1:36.57   3:14.68 (1:38.11)                                        
  8 Li, Andrew H              12 KATY-GU              3:12.93    3:16.71  
                1:34.99   3:16.71 (1:41.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bakke, Jack B             12 HRA-CO               3:01.37Y   3:24.26  
                1:38.91   3:24.26 (1:45.35)                                        
 10 Fu, Leonard W             12 LAC-NT               3:32.35    3:25.87  
                1:40.85   3:25.87 (1:45.02)                                        
 11 Dark, Jonas H             11 COM-WT               2:58.39Y   3:34.84  
                1:44.99   3:34.84 (1:49.85)                                        
 12 Horton, Sheamus A         11 NTRO-ST              3:27.60    3:35.47  
                1:45.76   3:35.47 (1:49.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huffman, Luke B           12 RACE-NT                31.27      30.23   20  
  2 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST                31.43      30.58   17  
  3 Jones, Connor M           11 KATY-GU                31.48      30.75   16  
  4 Manzo, Jason R            12 Alamo Area-ST          32.32      31.63   15  
  5 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR                32.85      32.03   14  
  6 Sanger, Frankie J         12 THSC-OR                32.56      32.38   13  
  7 Guan, Timothy T           11 NTRO-ST                34.31      33.60   12  
  8 Yu, Kevin                 12 THSC-OR                34.25      34.49   11  
B - Final
  9 Hand, Nicholas G          12 KATY-GU                34.58      33.83    9  
 10 Li, Andrew H              12 KATY-GU                34.61      33.91    7  
 11 Bakke, Jack B             12 HRA-CO                 34.97      34.41    6  
 12 Altermatt, Owen C         11 Alamo Area-ST          34.77      34.59    5  
 13 Stewart, Colin A          12 Alamo Area-ST          35.34      34.62    4  
 14 Jesurum, Gabriel A        12 KATY-GU                34.59      35.50    3  
 15 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR                35.42      35.93    2  
 -- Ignatescu, Andrew T       12 THSC-OR                34.60         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huffman, Luke B           12 RACE-NT                32.31      31.27  
  2 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST                33.54      31.43  
  3 Jones, Connor M           11 KATY-GU                32.00      31.48  
  4 Manzo, Jason R            12 Alamo Area-ST          33.29      32.32  
  5 Sanger, Frankie J         12 THSC-OR                32.90      32.56  
  6 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR                33.09      32.85  
  7 Yu, Kevin                 12 THSC-OR                34.94      34.25  
  8 Guan, Timothy T           11 NTRO-ST                34.40      34.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hand, Nicholas G          12 KATY-GU                39.47      34.58  
 10 Jesurum, Gabriel A        12 KATY-GU                36.08      34.59  
 11 Ignatescu, Andrew T       12 THSC-OR                35.13      34.60  
 12 Li, Andrew H              12 KATY-GU                34.18      34.61  
 13 Altermatt, Owen C         11 Alamo Area-ST          36.27      34.77  
 14 Bakke, Jack B             12 HRA-CO                 36.86      34.97  
 15 Stewart, Colin A          12 Alamo Area-ST          34.90      35.34  
 16 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR                36.14      35.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wood, Nico M              12 HRA-CO                 35.44      35.53  
 18 Hardeman, Zach N          11 Alamo Area-ST          33.57Y     35.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 Alamo Area-ST          38.57      35.76  
 20 Shadowen, Dillon W        12 NTRO-ST                37.45      35.82  
 21 Volpe, CJ J               11 FAST-NT                38.50      36.08  
 22 Fischer, Matthew A        12 KATY-GU                38.63      36.20  
 23 Polk, Isaiah B            12 Alamo Area-ST          36.94      36.33  
 24 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR                36.37      36.43  
 25 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST          38.20      36.66  
 26 Wisniewski, Logan         11 SSTY-WI                34.72      36.76  
 27 Redmond, Ian D            11 NTRO-ST                36.57      37.44  
 28 Robles Basalo, Santi      12 Alamo Area-ST          41.33      37.46  
 29 Dark, Jonas H             11 COM-WT                 34.78      37.54  
 30 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 Alamo Area-ST          39.10      37.90  
 31 Thomas, Tyler J           12 RACE-NT                34.29Y     38.29  
 32 Huang, Parker J           11 NTRO-ST                38.00      38.47  
 33 Rutledge, Ian K           11 Alamo Area-ST          38.53      38.62  
 34 Higgens, Michael S        11 COR-NT                 38.15      38.79  
 35 Ott, Noah W               12 Alamo Area-ST          38.61      39.00  
 36 Horton, Sheamus A         11 NTRO-ST                39.35      39.08  
 37 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Alamo Area-ST          36.67      39.10  
 38 McGuffin, Colin C         12 RACE-NT                34.48Y     39.14  
 39 Lafferty, Lance O         12 AESC-OK                34.37Y     39.55  
 40 Olson, Dane W             12 Alamo Area-ST          48.97      40.10  
 41 Anderson, Ben G           11 RACE-NT                34.80Y     40.59  
 42 Cummings, Luke S          12 AESC-OK                37.31      41.05  
 43 Rochelle, Gavin K         11 COM-WT                 40.74      41.95  
 44 Echols, Hayden W          12 Alamo Area-ST          41.41      42.42  
 45 Meenakshisundaram, Adi    12 KATY-GU                42.53Y     48.48  
 46 Mayfield, Patrick S       12 COR-NT                 51.74Y     59.53  
 -- Workman, Cooper C         12 COM-WT                 58.89         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              1:06.24    1:04.82   20  
                  29.96     1:04.82 (34.86)                                        
  2 Huffman, Luke B           12 RACE-NT              1:10.94    1:07.96   17  
                  31.14     1:07.96 (36.82)                                        
  3 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST              1:09.22    1:08.56   16  
                  30.95     1:08.56 (37.61)                                        
  4 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR              1:09.71    1:09.85   15  
                  32.56     1:09.85 (37.29)                                        
  5 Sanger, Frankie J         12 THSC-OR              1:11.76    1:11.46   14  
                  33.14     1:11.46 (38.32)                                        
  6 Manzo, Jason R            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.50    1:11.67   13  
                  33.08     1:11.67 (38.59)                                        
  7 Guan, Timothy T           11 NTRO-ST              1:13.27    1:12.34   12  
                  35.18     1:12.34 (37.16)                                        
  8 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR              1:14.17    1:13.33   11  
                  34.46     1:13.33 (38.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hand, Nicholas G          12 KATY-GU              1:15.41    1:13.98    9  
                  34.54     1:13.98 (39.44)                                        
 10 Ignatescu, Andrew T       12 THSC-OR              1:17.46    1:14.76    7  
                  34.87     1:14.76 (39.89)                                        
 11 Yu, Kevin                 12 THSC-OR              1:17.46    1:15.75    6  
                  34.59     1:15.75 (41.16)                                        
 12 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.20    1:16.41    5  
                  35.49     1:16.41 (40.92)                                        
 13 Jesurum, Gabriel A        12 KATY-GU              1:19.93    1:16.85    4  
                  35.45     1:16.85 (41.40)                                        
 14 Altermatt, Owen C         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.75    1:17.52    3  
                  35.15     1:17.52 (42.37)                                        
 15 Walker, Kai R             12 KATY-GU              1:17.26    1:18.04    2  
                  35.84     1:18.04 (42.20)                                        
 16 Wood, Nico M              12 HRA-CO               1:18.57    1:18.39    1  
                  36.03     1:18.39 (42.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              1:05.81    1:06.24  
  2 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST              1:10.68    1:09.22  
  3 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:09.71  
  4 Huffman, Luke B           12 RACE-NT              1:10.77    1:10.94  
  5 Manzo, Jason R            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.76    1:11.50  
  6 Sanger, Frankie J         12 THSC-OR              1:13.14    1:11.76  
  7 Guan, Timothy T           11 NTRO-ST              1:14.48    1:13.27  
  8 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR              1:15.19    1:14.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hand, Nicholas G          12 KATY-GU              1:19.01    1:15.41  
 10 Walker, Kai R             12 KATY-GU              1:19.60    1:17.26  
 11 Yu, Kevin                 12 THSC-OR              1:17.59    1:17.46  
 11 Ignatescu, Andrew T       12 THSC-OR              1:17.90    1:17.46  
 13 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.44    1:18.20  
 14 Wood, Nico M              12 HRA-CO               1:17.37    1:18.57  
 15 Altermatt, Owen C         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.73    1:18.75  
 16 Jesurum, Gabriel A        12 KATY-GU              1:20.75    1:19.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hardeman, Zach N          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.61    1:19.99  
 18 Volpe, CJ J               11 FAST-NT              1:23.56    1:21.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.88    1:21.54  
 20 Fischer, Matthew A        12 KATY-GU              1:31.17    1:24.89  
 21 Ning, Zack Z              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.81Y   1:26.01  
 22 Huang, Parker J           11 NTRO-ST              1:31.81    1:27.04  
 23 Rutledge, Ian K           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.55    1:27.13  
 24 Wisniewski, Logan         11 SSTY-WI              1:22.22    1:27.28  
 25 Thomas, Tyler J           12 RACE-NT              1:17.93Y   1:27.29  
 26 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.56    1:27.90  
 27 Dark, Jonas H             11 COM-WT               1:25.18    1:33.95  
 28 Hilburn, Maddox C         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.66Y   1:35.19  
 29 McGuffin, Colin C         12 RACE-NT              1:21.74Y   1:35.32  
 30 Pena, Rio R               12 COM-WT               1:43.19    1:45.61  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              2:25.86    2:24.41   20  
                  30.84     1:06.94 (36.10)     1:44.93 (37.99)     2:24.41 (39.48)
  2 Huffman, Luke B           12 RACE-NT              2:32.83    2:33.50   17  
                  31.59     1:10.26 (38.67)     1:50.36 (40.10)     2:33.50 (43.14)
  3 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR              2:38.53    2:36.37   16  
                  34.34     1:15.67 (41.33)     1:56.30 (40.63)     2:36.37 (40.07)
  4 Guan, Timothy T           11 NTRO-ST              2:40.50    2:39.30   15  
                  35.72     1:17.40 (41.68)     1:58.81 (41.41)     2:39.30 (40.49)
  5 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR              2:43.21    2:40.00   14  
                  35.39     1:17.40 (42.01)     1:59.16 (41.76)     2:40.00 (40.84)
  6 Hand, Nicholas G          12 KATY-GU              2:48.29    2:44.98   13  
                  35.47     1:16.87 (41.40)     2:01.57 (44.70)     2:44.98 (43.41)
  7 Leek, Vincent A           11 RACE-NT              2:48.18    2:45.69   12  
                  36.18     1:19.33 (43.15)     2:01.36 (42.03)     2:45.69 (44.33)
  8 Wood, Nico M              12 HRA-CO               2:53.01    2:53.72   11  
                  38.29     1:22.47 (44.18)     2:08.31 (45.84)     2:53.72 (45.41)
B - Final
  9 Rutledge, Ian K           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.25    3:02.26    9  
                  40.22     1:27.33 (47.11)     2:14.82 (47.49)     3:02.26 (47.44)
 10 Walker, Kai R             12 KATY-GU              3:01.47    3:03.42    7  
                  39.04     1:24.74 (45.70)     2:14.10 (49.36)     3:03.42 (49.32)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              2:24.65    2:25.86  
                1:08.60   2:25.86 (1:17.26)                                        
  2 Huffman, Luke B           12 RACE-NT              2:38.30    2:32.83  
                1:10.86   2:32.83 (1:21.97)                                        
  3 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR              2:56.38    2:38.53  
                1:16.18   2:38.53 (1:22.35)                                        
  4 Guan, Timothy T           11 NTRO-ST              2:44.81    2:40.50  
                1:19.45   2:40.50 (1:21.05)                                        
  5 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:43.21  
                1:18.71   2:43.21 (1:24.50)                                        
  6 Leek, Vincent A           11 RACE-NT              2:47.32    2:48.18  
                1:19.37   2:48.18 (1:28.81)                                        
  7 Hand, Nicholas G          12 KATY-GU              2:51.74    2:48.29  
                1:18.26   2:48.29 (1:30.03)                                        
  8 Wood, Nico M              12 HRA-CO               2:53.55    2:53.01  
                1:21.73   2:53.01 (1:31.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walker, Kai R             12 KATY-GU              2:53.71    3:01.47  
                1:23.33   3:01.47 (1:38.14)                                        
 10 Rutledge, Ian K           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.02    3:10.25  
                1:31.62   3:10.25 (1:38.63)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              2:35.83    2:31.04   20  
                  31.04     1:10.92 (39.88)     1:57.37 (46.45)     2:31.04 (33.67)
  2 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR              2:38.65    2:35.58   17  
                  32.57     1:13.01 (40.44)     2:00.09 (47.08)     2:35.58 (35.49)
  3 Manzo, Jason R            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.72    2:36.72   16  
                  34.51     1:13.99 (39.48)     2:01.96 (47.97)     2:36.72 (34.76)
  4 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR              2:37.95    2:36.82   15  
                  33.35     1:14.87 (41.52)     2:02.04 (47.17)     2:36.82 (34.78)
  5 Sanger, Frankie J         12 THSC-OR              2:39.18    2:37.07   14  
                  33.53     1:13.80 (40.27)     2:02.46 (48.66)     2:37.07 (34.61)
  6 Leek, Vincent A           11 RACE-NT              2:43.12    2:41.89   13  
                  35.76     1:16.80 (41.04)     2:05.47 (48.67)     2:41.89 (36.42)
  7 Ignatescu, Andrew T       12 THSC-OR              2:43.55    2:42.61   12  
                  35.14     1:17.84 (42.70)     2:06.20 (48.36)     2:42.61 (36.41)
  8 Settle, Charlie M         12 THSC-OR              2:45.69    2:43.38   11  
                  35.10     1:17.13 (42.03)     2:05.84 (48.71)     2:43.38 (37.54)
B - Final
  9 Medina, Alexander         12 COM-WT               2:51.77    2:43.69    9  
                  35.14     1:20.03 (44.89)     2:09.90 (49.87)     2:43.69 (33.79)
 10 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              2:49.17    2:44.78    7  
                  36.15     1:19.48 (43.33)     2:09.21 (49.73)     2:44.78 (35.57)
 11 Wood, Nico M              12 HRA-CO               2:49.84    2:44.85    6  
                  36.03     1:20.90 (44.87)     2:06.63 (45.73)     2:44.85 (38.22)
 12 Hardeman, Zach N          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.68    2:45.91    5  
                  36.07     1:19.68 (43.61)     2:08.01 (48.33)     2:45.91 (37.90)
 13 Stewart, Colin A          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.72    2:48.48    4  
                  35.77     1:20.58 (44.81)   2:48.48 (1:27.90)                    
 14 Altermatt, Owen C         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.06    2:49.35    3  
                  35.29     1:18.42 (43.13)     2:10.80 (52.38)     2:49.35 (38.55)
 15 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR              2:52.93    2:50.16    2  
                  36.88     1:21.99 (45.11)     2:12.92 (50.93)     2:50.16 (37.24)
 16 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              2:52.94    2:51.70    1  
                  38.31     1:24.08 (45.77)     2:10.97 (46.89)     2:51.70 (40.73)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              2:30.74    2:35.83  
                1:13.04   2:35.83 (1:22.79)                                        
  2 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR              2:42.71    2:37.95  
                1:14.62   2:37.95 (1:23.33)                                        
  3 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR              2:42.47    2:38.65  
                1:15.05   2:38.65 (1:23.60)                                        
  4 Sanger, Frankie J         12 THSC-OR              2:35.54    2:39.18  
                1:14.96   2:39.18 (1:24.22)                                        
  5 Manzo, Jason R            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.12    2:39.72  
                1:14.90   2:39.72 (1:24.82)                                        
  6 Leek, Vincent A           11 RACE-NT              2:40.01    2:43.12  
                1:17.58   2:43.12 (1:25.54)                                        
  7 Ignatescu, Andrew T       12 THSC-OR              2:43.74    2:43.55  
                1:20.03   2:43.55 (1:23.52)                                        
  8 Settle, Charlie M         12 THSC-OR              2:44.43    2:45.69  
                1:18.06   2:45.69 (1:27.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hardeman, Zach N          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.98    2:48.68  
                1:21.50   2:48.68 (1:27.18)                                        
 10 Stewart, Colin A          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.65    2:48.72  
                1:20.18   2:48.72 (1:28.54)                                        
 11 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              2:44.79    2:49.17  
                1:20.30   2:49.17 (1:28.87)                                        
 12 Wood, Nico M              12 HRA-CO               2:48.64    2:49.84  
                1:22.08   2:49.84 (1:27.76)                                        
 13 Medina, Alexander         12 COM-WT               3:04.85    2:51.77  
                1:25.60   2:51.77 (1:26.17)                                        
 14 Altermatt, Owen C         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.65    2:52.06  
                1:20.57   2:52.06 (1:31.49)                                        
 15 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR              2:52.90    2:52.93  
                1:22.75   2:52.93 (1:30.18)                                        
 16 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              2:54.58    2:52.94  
                1:23.94   2:52.94 (1:29.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Volpe, CJ J               11 FAST-NT              2:57.44    2:53.79  
                1:24.24   2:53.79 (1:29.55)                                        
 18 Bakke, Jack B             12 HRA-CO               2:54.87    2:54.11  
                1:23.91   2:54.11 (1:30.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yu, Kevin                 12 THSC-OR              2:47.67    2:57.24  
                1:23.55   2:57.24 (1:33.69)                                        
 20 Xie, Justin J             12 THSC-OR              2:57.36    2:57.32  
                1:24.11   2:57.32 (1:33.21)                                        
 21 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.21    2:57.81  
                1:24.73   2:57.81 (1:33.08)                                        
 22 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.07    3:00.60  
                1:23.58   3:00.60 (1:37.02)                                        
 23 Cummings, Luke S          12 AESC-OK              3:09.57    3:01.91  
                1:26.38   3:01.91 (1:35.53)                                        
 24 Huang, Parker J           11 NTRO-ST              3:09.05    3:02.66  
                1:25.79   3:02.66 (1:36.87)                                        
 25 Ning, Zack Z              12 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.38    3:03.12  
                1:24.95   3:03.12 (1:38.17)                                        
 26 Dark, Jonas H             11 COM-WT               3:01.91    3:03.88  
                1:32.13   3:03.88 (1:31.75)                                        
 27 Fu, Leonard W             12 LAC-NT               3:04.92    3:04.33  
                1:32.45   3:04.33 (1:31.88)                                        
 28 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.49    3:05.27  
                1:28.80   3:05.27 (1:36.47)                                        
 29 Ott, Noah W               12 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.86    3:06.66  
                1:29.03   3:06.66 (1:37.63)                                        
 30 Hilburn, Maddox C         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.19    3:07.08  
                1:29.99   3:07.08 (1:37.09)                                        
 31 McGuffin, Colin C         12 RACE-NT              2:50.67Y   3:08.30  
                1:30.59   3:08.30 (1:37.71)                                        
 32 Horton, Sheamus A         11 NTRO-ST              3:10.17    3:09.59  
                1:30.03   3:09.59 (1:39.56)                                        
 33 Rutledge, Ian K           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.66    3:09.88  
                1:30.46   3:09.88 (1:39.42)                                        
 34 Kerscher, Shepard H       11 HRA-CO               3:22.29    3:10.36  
                1:33.87   3:10.36 (1:36.49)                                        
 35 Smith, Benjamin C         11 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.09    3:12.81  
                1:36.12   3:12.81 (1:36.69)                                        
 36 Amann, Nicholas M         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:39.08    3:14.72  
                1:31.86   3:14.72 (1:42.86)                                        
 37 Rochelle, Gavin K         11 COM-WT               3:08.04    3:16.03  
                1:38.69   3:16.03 (1:37.34)                                        
 38 Olson, Dane W             12 Alamo Area-ST        3:26.01    3:19.82  
                1:32.27   3:19.82 (1:47.55)                                        
 39 Pollack, Jake M           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:24.40    3:28.01  
                1:42.49   3:28.01 (1:45.52)                                        
 40 Meenakshisundaram, Adi    12 KATY-GU              3:30.78Y   3:37.26  
                1:48.43   3:37.26 (1:48.83)                                        
 41 Mayfield, Patrick S       12 COR-NT               3:28.89Y   3:53.91  
                1:56.80   3:53.91 (1:57.11)                                        
 -- Fischer, Matthew A        12 KATY-GU              2:57.52Y        DQ  
                1:27.52        DQ (1:37.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              5:21.85    5:19.54   20  
                  31.17     1:07.51 (36.34)     1:48.71 (41.20)     2:29.63 (40.92)
        3:19.61 (49.98)     4:08.97 (49.36)     4:44.43 (35.46)     5:19.54 (35.11)
  2 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR              5:36.30    5:34.20   17  
                  34.16     1:15.71 (41.55)     1:57.97 (42.26)     2:40.84 (42.87)
        3:29.95 (49.11)     4:21.27 (51.32)     4:57.11 (35.84)     5:34.20 (37.09)
  3 Sanger, Frankie J         12 THSC-OR              5:40.15    5:39.05   16  
                  33.89     1:16.51 (42.62)     1:57.57 (41.06)     2:40.56 (42.99)
        3:30.63 (50.07)     4:21.97 (51.34)     5:00.73 (38.76)     5:39.05 (38.32)
  4 Settle, Charlie M         12 THSC-OR              5:48.38    5:50.55   15  
                  37.32     1:23.40 (46.08)     2:07.59 (44.19)     2:50.21 (42.62)
        3:39.50 (49.29)     4:30.02 (50.52)     5:10.17 (40.15)     5:50.55 (40.38)
  5 Altermatt, Owen C         11 Alamo Area-ST        5:59.48    5:54.23   14  
                  35.76     1:19.40 (43.64)     2:04.77 (45.37)     2:49.67 (44.90)
        3:41.84 (52.17)     4:33.64 (51.80)     5:14.54 (40.90)     5:54.23 (39.69)
 -- Rutledge, Ian K           11 Alamo Area-ST        6:35.39         DQ  
                  40.57     1:29.17 (48.60)     2:17.13 (47.96)     3:06.73 (49.60)
      4:07.41 (1:00.68)     5:07.05 (59.64)     5:49.17 (42.12)          DQ (42.55)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              5:36.53    5:21.85  
                1:10.88   2:34.54 (1:23.66)   4:11.47 (1:36.93)   5:21.85 (1:10.38)
  2 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR              5:13.06Y   5:36.30  
                1:16.94   2:40.53 (1:23.59)   4:21.75 (1:41.22)   5:36.30 (1:14.55)
  3 Sanger, Frankie J         12 THSC-OR              5:31.49    5:40.15  
                1:17.75   2:41.47 (1:23.72)   4:23.21 (1:41.74)   5:40.15 (1:16.94)
  4 Settle, Charlie M         12 THSC-OR              5:54.38    5:48.38  
                1:24.52   2:50.34 (1:25.82)   4:27.90 (1:37.56)   5:48.38 (1:20.48)
  5 Altermatt, Owen C         11 Alamo Area-ST        5:59.74    5:59.48  
                1:22.54   2:53.65 (1:31.11)   4:37.30 (1:43.65)   5:59.48 (1:22.18)
  6 Rutledge, Ian K           11 Alamo Area-ST        6:22.66    6:35.39  
                1:33.08   3:10.82 (1:37.74)   5:09.67 (1:58.85)   6:35.39 (1:25.72)
 -- Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR              6:00.00         DQ  
                1:19.11   2:42.51 (1:23.40)   4:22.64 (1:40.13)        DQ (1:19.00)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katy Aquatics-GU  'A'                             2:02.42    2:00.26   40  
     1) Li, Andrew H 12                 2) Hand, Nicholas G 12            
     3) Walker, Kai R 12                4) Jones, Connor M 11             
                1:01.59     2:00.26 (58.67)                                        
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:03.01    2:01.21   34  
     1) Santana, Eduardo J 12           2) Peitler, Matthew 11            
     3) Nus, Ethan D 11                 4) Kushnirsky, David A 11         
                1:00.26   2:01.21 (1:00.95)                                        
  3 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR  'A'                  2:03.91    2:04.79   32  
     1) Sanger, Frankie J 12            2) Ignatescu, Andrew T 12         
     3) Settle, Charlie M 12            4) Xie, Justin J 12               
                1:01.65   2:04.79 (1:03.14)                                        
  4 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            2:05.00    2:05.21   30  
     1) Maldonado, Patrick J 11         2) Manzo, Jason R 12              
     3) Hardeman, Zach N 11             4) Villanueva-Delaney, Fintan P 12
                1:01.50   2:05.21 (1:03.71)                                        
  5 Com Aquatics-WT  'A'                              2:16.81    2:12.80   28  
     1) Medina, Alexander 12            2) Pena, Rio R 12                 
     3) Rochelle, Gavin K 11            4) Dark, Jonas H 11               
                1:04.83   2:12.80 (1:07.97)                                        
  6 Katy Aquatics-GU  'B'                             2:04.93    2:14.33   26  
     1) Fischer, Matthew A 12           2) Jo, William 11                 
     3) Meenakshisundaram, Adi 12       4) Jesurum, Gabriel A 12          
                1:07.53   2:14.33 (1:06.80)                                        
  7 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            2:15.00    2:15.88   24  
     1) Amann, Nicholas M 12            2) Brown, Derek C 12              
     3) Rutledge, Ian K 11              4) Ning, Zack Z 12                
                1:08.23   2:15.88 (1:07.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:17.16    2:16.10   40  
     1) Green, Sean T 11                2) Kushnirsky, David A 11         
     3) Nus, Ethan D 11                 4) Santana, Eduardo J 12          
                1:16.14     2:16.10 (59.96)                                        
  2 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR  'A'                  2:22.18    2:18.59   34  
     1) Ignatescu, Andrew T 12          2) Settle, Charlie M 12           
     3) Sanger, Frankie J 12            4) Yu, Kevin 12                   
                1:17.05   2:18.59 (1:01.54)                                        
  3 Katy Aquatics-GU  'A'                             2:22.63    2:20.75   32  
     1) Walker, Kai R 12                2) Li, Andrew H 12                
     3) Jones, Connor M 11              4) Hand, Nicholas G 12            
                1:18.20   2:20.75 (1:02.55)                                        
  4 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            2:25.00    2:24.01   30  
     1) Rutledge, Ian K 11              2) Hardeman, Zach N 11            
     3) Manzo, Jason R 12               4) Maldonado, Patrick J 11        
                1:19.84   2:24.01 (1:04.17)                                        
  5 Com Aquatics-WT  'A'                              2:35.17    2:36.90   28  
     1) Medina, Alexander 12            2) Pena, Rio R 12                 
     3) Dark, Jonas H 11                4) Rochelle, Gavin K 11           
                1:23.30   2:36.90 (1:13.60)                                        
  6 Katy Aquatics-GU  'B'                             2:45.46    2:41.83   26  
     1) Jesurum, Gabriel A 12           2) Chase, Sammy A 12              
     3) Fischer, Matthew A 12           4) Meenakshisundaram, Adi 12      
                1:27.86   2:41.83 (1:13.97)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bakke, Jack B             12 HRA-CO                    NT    1:09.11  
  2 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:10.45  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           14 Alamo Area-ST          26.19      25.92   20  
  2 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 Alamo Area-ST          26.90      26.24   17  
  3 Lei, Kevin                14 THSC-OR                26.73      26.71   16  
  4 Maestas, Jason B          14 RACE-NT                27.09      26.89   15  
  5 Lee, Andrew J             14 THSC-OR                27.12      26.99   14  
  6 Flynn, Owen P             14 AESC-OK                27.54      27.07   13  
  7 Elgar, Keith E            14 SHAC-GU                27.68      27.17   12  
  8 van de Groenendaal, Akir  13 THSC-OR                27.53      27.31   11  
B - Final
  9 English, AJ J             14 RACE-NT                27.99      27.02    9  
 10 Lenning, Bobby M          14 KATY-GU                27.86      27.42    7  
 11 Burger, John Michael M    14 SHAC-GU                28.11      27.50    6  
 12 Scott, Luke L             13 Alamo Area-ST          28.81      28.70    5  
 13 Guice, Joshua G           14 SHAC-GU                28.86      28.82    4  
 14 Wang, James Y             14 SHAC-GU                29.05      28.96    3  
 15 Norwood, Jason A          13 RACE-NT                28.48      28.97    2  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           14 Alamo Area-ST          26.49      26.19  
  2 Lei, Kevin                14 THSC-OR                26.70      26.73  
  3 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 Alamo Area-ST          27.55      26.90  
  4 Maestas, Jason B          14 RACE-NT                27.32      27.09  
  5 Lee, Andrew J             14 THSC-OR                26.99      27.12  
  6 Salinas, Isaiah J         13 Alamo Area-ST          28.21      27.49  
  7 van de Groenendaal, Akir  13 THSC-OR                27.20      27.53  
  8 Flynn, Owen P             14 AESC-OK                28.23      27.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elgar, Keith E            14 SHAC-GU                27.89      27.68  
 10 Kolhe, Rohan R            14 LAC-NT                 27.87      27.83  
 11 Lenning, Bobby M          14 KATY-GU                27.69      27.86  
 12 English, AJ J             14 RACE-NT                27.36      27.99  
 13 Burger, John Michael M    14 SHAC-GU                28.32      28.11  
 14 Little, Wesley D          13 RACE-NT                28.37      28.36  
 15 Norwood, Jason A          13 RACE-NT                28.08      28.48  
 16 Roybal, Kai K             13 Alamo Area-ST          28.91      28.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scott, Luke L             13 Alamo Area-ST          29.19      28.81  
 18 Guice, Joshua G           14 SHAC-GU                28.67      28.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wang, James Y             14 SHAC-GU                29.49      29.05  
 20 Tran, Ryan                14 SHAC-GU                29.35      29.09  
 21 Mai, Blake L              14 Alamo Area-ST          29.83      29.30  
 22 Stone, Cameron W          13 KATY-GU                29.68      29.40  
 23 Spradling, Riley M        14 Alamo Area-ST          29.31      29.48  
 24 Calderon, Ben D           14 Alamo Area-ST          30.73      29.62  
 25 Black, Kevin R            14 Alamo Area-ST          29.83      29.65  
 26 Peterson, Luke B          13 Alamo Area-ST          30.43      29.71  
 27 Kerscher, Harrison G      13 HRA-CO                 29.66      29.72  
 28 Biggerstaff, Brian L      14 Alamo Area-ST          30.94      29.88  
 29 Arismendez-Reyes, Lorenz  13 SHAC-GU                29.62      30.15  
 30 McDonald, Keefer R        13 SHAC-GU                29.80      30.17  
 30 Zorrilla, Diego A         14 Alamo Area-ST          31.94      30.17  
 32 Pack, Logan J             13 KATY-GU                39.16      30.20  
 33 Vitanza, T J J            13 RACE-NT                30.61      30.21  
 34 Slater, Malcolm R         13 Alamo Area-ST          30.31      30.32  
 35 Nguyen, Leonardo          13 KATY-GU                31.10      30.37  
 36 Harbin, Peyton P          13 RACE-NT                31.89      30.43  
 37 Tullbane, Wyatt S         14 FAST-NT                27.47Y     30.54  
 38 Jordon, Lane W            13 COM-WT                 30.65      30.64  
 39 Trevino, Andros           14 Alamo Area-ST          29.80      30.90  
 40 Valladarez, Austin C      13 RACE-NT                31.32      31.27  
 41 Garvey, Seth D            14 FAST-NT                27.83Y     31.42  
 42 Munevar, Nicolas N        14 RACE-NT                31.89      31.58  
 43 Conkin, Brayden W         14 Alamo Area-ST          29.67Y     31.79  
 44 Lester, Ryan J            13 RACE-NT                32.39      31.88  
 45 Velez, Kekoa A            13 Alamo Area-ST          33.51      32.50  
 46 Pollack, Ethan C          14 Alamo Area-ST          33.17      32.88  
 47 Schermerhorn, Kace M      14 Alamo Area-ST          33.64      33.45  
 48 Wong, Tobin R             13 FAST-NT                37.49      35.01  
 49 Gilkerson, Ethan E        14 RACE-NT                32.08Y     37.68  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tidwell, Grayson A        14 RACE-NT                56.36      55.69   20  
                  26.73       55.69 (28.96)                                        
  2 House, Tom J              14 DR-OH                  58.01      55.77   17  
                  27.10       55.77 (28.67)                                        
  3 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 Alamo Area-ST          58.00      56.95   16  
                  27.85       56.95 (29.10)                                        
  4 Lei, Kevin                14 THSC-OR                57.24      57.05   15  
                  27.68       57.05 (29.37)                                        
  5 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR                58.87      57.47   14  
                  27.51       57.47 (29.96)                                        
  6 Lee, Andrew J             14 THSC-OR                57.61      58.57   13  
                  27.93       58.57 (30.64)                                        
  7 Stewart, Ian P            13 Alamo Area-ST          58.76      58.65   12  
                  28.43       58.65 (30.22)                                        
 -- Manzo, Joseph J           14 Alamo Area-ST          57.84         DQ  
                  27.62          DQ (30.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 English, AJ J             14 RACE-NT                59.35      57.85    9  
                  27.53       57.85 (30.32)                                        
 10 Tramel, Cole B            14 LAC-NT                 58.96      58.96    7  
                  28.34       58.96 (30.62)                                        
 11 van de Groenendaal, Akir  13 THSC-OR                59.26      59.02    6  
                  28.87       59.02 (30.15)                                        
 12 Salinas, Isaiah J         13 Alamo Area-ST          59.84      59.24    5  
                  28.58       59.24 (30.66)                                        
 13 Solis, Nickolas G         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.18      59.80    4  
                  28.89       59.80 (30.91)                                        
 14 Cai, Kevin                14 Alamo Area-ST          59.76    1:00.02    3  
                  28.15     1:00.02 (31.87)                                        
 15 Olan, Harrison H          14 RACE-NT              1:01.09    1:00.18    2  
                  29.26     1:00.18 (30.92)                                        
 16 Burger, John Michael M    14 SHAC-GU                59.23    1:00.42    1  
                  29.07     1:00.42 (31.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tidwell, Grayson A        14 RACE-NT                58.44      56.36  
  2 Lei, Kevin                14 THSC-OR                58.11      57.24  
  3 Lee, Andrew J             14 THSC-OR                58.20      57.61  
  4 Manzo, Joseph J           14 Alamo Area-ST          58.99      57.84  
  5 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.08      58.00  
  6 House, Tom J              14 DR-OH                  57.86      58.01  
  7 Stewart, Ian P            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.95      58.76  
  8 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR                58.88      58.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tramel, Cole B            14 LAC-NT               1:02.50      58.96  
 10 Burger, John Michael M    14 SHAC-GU              1:02.19      59.23  
 11 van de Groenendaal, Akir  13 THSC-OR                58.61      59.26  
 12 English, AJ J             14 RACE-NT                58.19      59.35  
 13 Cai, Kevin                14 Alamo Area-ST          59.44      59.76  
 14 Salinas, Isaiah J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.64      59.84  
 15 Solis, Nickolas G         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.21    1:00.18  
 16 Olan, Harrison H          14 RACE-NT              1:03.91    1:01.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Norwood, Jason A          13 RACE-NT              1:02.20    1:01.45  
 18 Choi, Jaiyoun             14 THSC-OR              1:01.67    1:01.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mandacina, Brayden J      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.12    1:01.53  
 20 Roybal, Kai K             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.55    1:01.85  
 21 Shim, Abraham J           13 RACE-NT              1:02.93    1:02.00  
 22 Yetter, Monty S           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.00    1:02.33  
 23 Villarreal, Ricardo A     14 RACE-NT              1:05.26    1:02.59  
 24 Lenning, Bobby M          14 KATY-GU              1:01.27    1:02.64  
 25 Gluck, Ethan S            13 RACE-NT              1:03.52    1:02.91  
 26 Little, Wesley D          13 RACE-NT              1:01.97    1:02.95  
 27 Meyer, Lucas D            13 RACE-NT              1:07.52    1:02.96  
 28 Guice, Joshua G           14 SHAC-GU              1:03.33    1:02.97  
 29 Scott, Luke L             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.22    1:03.21  
 30 Spradling, Riley M        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.59    1:03.82  
 31 Mai, Blake L              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.40    1:04.21  
 32 Solorzano, Caleb J        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.99    1:05.05  
 33 Kerscher, Harrison G      13 HRA-CO               1:05.38    1:05.34  
 34 Nguyen, Leonardo          13 KATY-GU              1:07.68    1:05.63  
 34 Slater, Malcolm R         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.89    1:05.63  
 36 Kondapalli, Harsha        14 KATY-GU              1:05.15    1:06.34  
 37 Tullbane, Wyatt S         14 FAST-NT              1:09.20    1:06.50  
 38 Black, Kevin R            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.01    1:06.54  
 39 Jordon, Lane W            13 COM-WT               1:06.95    1:06.62  
 40 Jones, George L           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.31    1:06.95  
 41 Arismendez-Reyes, Lorenz  13 SHAC-GU              1:07.42    1:07.14  
 42 Lester, Ryan J            13 RACE-NT              1:08.41    1:07.65  
 43 Garvey, Seth D            14 FAST-NT              1:01.25Y   1:08.20  
 44 Pack, Logan J             13 KATY-GU              1:14.15    1:08.61  
 45 Rogers, Bobby N           13 FAST-NT              1:11.62    1:09.68  
 46 Harbin, Peyton P          13 RACE-NT              1:12.13    1:10.23  
 47 Conkin, Brayden W         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.47    1:10.25  
 48 Goldhammer, Jack A        13 UN-ST-ST             1:11.05    1:11.34  
 49 Schermerhorn, Kace M      14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.79    1:14.04  
 50 Wong, Tobin R             13 FAST-NT              1:21.63    1:14.22  
 51 Travis, Wyatt B           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.77    1:16.68  
 52 Gilkerson, Ethan E        14 RACE-NT              1:09.81Y   1:18.86  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burns, Shane C            14 TXLA-ST              2:05.99    2:03.28   20  
                  28.74     1:00.10 (31.36)     1:32.02 (31.92)     2:03.28 (31.26)
  2 English, AJ J             14 RACE-NT              2:05.38    2:04.63   17  
                  28.84     1:00.43 (31.59)     1:32.70 (32.27)     2:04.63 (31.93)
  3 Park, Kevin B             14 THSC-OR              2:05.22    2:04.78   16  
                  28.19       59.92 (31.73)     1:32.26 (32.34)     2:04.78 (32.52)
  4 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR              2:04.45    2:04.81   15  
                  28.62     1:00.88 (32.26)     1:33.32 (32.44)     2:04.81 (31.49)
  5 Kolhe, Rohan R            14 LAC-NT               2:05.69    2:06.07   14  
                  29.46     1:01.67 (32.21)     1:34.31 (32.64)     2:06.07 (31.76)
  6 Maestas, Jason B          14 RACE-NT              2:06.08    2:07.10   13  
                  30.09     1:02.70 (32.61)     1:35.34 (32.64)     2:07.10 (31.76)
  7 Tidwell, Grayson A        14 RACE-NT              2:03.01    2:10.52   12  
                  29.76     1:02.97 (33.21)     1:37.11 (34.14)     2:10.52 (33.41)
  8 Manzo, Joseph J           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.03    2:14.98   11  
                  26.99       57.70 (30.71)     1:37.93 (40.23)     2:14.98 (37.05)
B - Final
  9 Tramel, Cole B            14 LAC-NT               2:08.17    2:06.29    9  
                  28.84     1:00.56 (31.72)     1:33.70 (33.14)     2:06.29 (32.59)
 10 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.96    2:07.19    7  
                  29.56     1:02.42 (32.86)     1:35.78 (33.36)     2:07.19 (31.41)
 11 Lee, Andrew J             14 THSC-OR              2:07.26    2:07.30    6  
                  29.75     1:02.44 (32.69)     1:35.22 (32.78)     2:07.30 (32.08)
 12 Stewart, Ian P            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.03    2:08.14    5  
                  29.03     1:01.09 (32.06)     1:34.56 (33.47)     2:08.14 (33.58)
 13 Olan, Harrison H          14 RACE-NT              2:12.00    2:11.22    4  
                  30.56     1:03.37 (32.81)     1:37.39 (34.02)     2:11.22 (33.83)
 14 Solis, Nickolas G         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.72    2:11.23    3  
                  30.13     1:03.36 (33.23)     1:37.38 (34.02)     2:11.23 (33.85)
 15 van de Groenendaal, Akir  13 THSC-OR              2:12.52    2:11.59    2  
                  30.74     1:04.17 (33.43)     1:38.50 (34.33)     2:11.59 (33.09)
 16 Cai, Kevin                14 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.20    2:11.99    1  
                  30.46     1:03.52 (33.06)     1:38.14 (34.62)     2:11.99 (33.85)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tidwell, Grayson A        14 RACE-NT              2:03.56    2:03.01  
                  58.94   2:03.01 (1:04.07)                                        
  2 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR              2:04.68    2:04.45  
                1:00.48   2:04.45 (1:03.97)                                        
  3 Park, Kevin B             14 THSC-OR              2:05.83    2:05.22  
                  59.00   2:05.22 (1:06.22)                                        
  4 English, AJ J             14 RACE-NT              2:07.38    2:05.38  
                1:00.11   2:05.38 (1:05.27)                                        
  5 Kolhe, Rohan R            14 LAC-NT               2:10.75    2:05.69  
  6 Burns, Shane C            14 TXLA-ST              2:07.79    2:05.99  
                1:00.69   2:05.99 (1:05.30)                                        
  7 Maestas, Jason B          14 RACE-NT              2:09.07    2:06.08  
                1:00.97   2:06.08 (1:05.11)                                        
  8 Manzo, Joseph J           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.61    2:07.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Andrew J             14 THSC-OR              2:07.39    2:07.26  
                1:01.89   2:07.26 (1:05.37)                                        
 10 Tramel, Cole B            14 LAC-NT               2:07.75    2:08.17  
                1:02.23   2:08.17 (1:05.94)                                        
 11 Solis, Nickolas G         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.85    2:08.72  
                1:02.96   2:08.72 (1:05.76)                                        
 12 Stewart, Ian P            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.35    2:10.03  
 13 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.51    2:11.96  
                1:04.04   2:11.96 (1:07.92)                                        
 14 Olan, Harrison H          14 RACE-NT              2:15.28    2:12.00  
                1:04.33   2:12.00 (1:07.67)                                        
 15 Cai, Kevin                14 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.69    2:12.20  
                1:03.44   2:12.20 (1:08.76)                                        
 16 van de Groenendaal, Akir  13 THSC-OR              2:09.75    2:12.52  
                1:05.07   2:12.52 (1:07.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shim, Abraham J           13 RACE-NT              2:18.64    2:12.56  
                1:03.71   2:12.56 (1:08.85)                                        
 18 Choi, Jaiyoun             14 THSC-OR              2:14.41    2:12.68  
                1:04.20   2:12.68 (1:08.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lei, Kevin                14 THSC-OR              2:15.18    2:12.91  
                1:03.95   2:12.91 (1:08.96)                                        
 20 Burger, John Michael M    14 SHAC-GU              2:20.78    2:13.94  
                1:04.86   2:13.94 (1:09.08)                                        
 21 Mandacina, Brayden J      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.66    2:13.98  
                1:04.89   2:13.98 (1:09.09)                                        
 22 Gluck, Ethan S            13 RACE-NT              2:15.26    2:14.35  
                1:05.13   2:14.35 (1:09.22)                                        
 23 Villarreal, Ricardo A     14 RACE-NT              2:15.22    2:14.42  
                1:05.09   2:14.42 (1:09.33)                                        
 24 Meyer, Lucas D            13 RACE-NT              2:21.43    2:16.11  
                1:06.09   2:16.11 (1:10.02)                                        
 25 Little, Wesley D          13 RACE-NT              2:22.41    2:16.25  
                1:05.69   2:16.25 (1:10.56)                                        
 26 Slater, Malcolm R         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.15    2:16.30  
                1:05.58   2:16.30 (1:10.72)                                        
 27 Norwood, Jason A          13 RACE-NT              2:18.15    2:16.38  
                1:03.78   2:16.38 (1:12.60)                                        
 28 Robertson, Michael J      14 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.88    2:16.43  
                1:07.13   2:16.43 (1:09.30)                                        
 29 Guice, Joshua G           14 SHAC-GU              2:21.75    2:17.51  
                1:06.99   2:17.51 (1:10.52)                                        
 30 Petersen, Kole M          13 TXLA-ST              2:17.47    2:18.15  
                1:07.10   2:18.15 (1:11.05)                                        
 31 Peterson, Luke B          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.92    2:20.44  
                1:07.98   2:20.44 (1:12.46)                                        
 32 Spradling, Riley M        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.51    2:20.92  
                1:08.13   2:20.92 (1:12.79)                                        
 33 Tullbane, Wyatt S         14 FAST-NT              2:03.37Y   2:21.32  
                1:09.21   2:21.32 (1:12.11)                                        
 34 Haigh, Carter A           13 RACE-NT              2:26.43    2:22.85  
                1:10.30   2:22.85 (1:12.55)                                        
 35 Zorrilla, Diego A         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.34    2:23.35  
                1:10.38   2:23.35 (1:12.97)                                        
 36 McDonald, Keefer R        13 SHAC-GU              2:22.63    2:23.53  
                1:09.24   2:23.53 (1:14.29)                                        
 37 Tran, Ryan                14 SHAC-GU              2:21.40    2:23.81  
                1:07.39   2:23.81 (1:16.42)                                        
 38 Pennington, Grady K       14 RACE-NT              2:30.99    2:24.72  
                1:09.53   2:24.72 (1:15.19)                                        
 39 Scott, Luke L             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.38    2:24.97  
                1:10.27   2:24.97 (1:14.70)                                        
 40 Jones, George L           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.18    2:25.74  
                1:11.79   2:25.74 (1:13.95)                                        
 41 Lester, Ryan J            13 RACE-NT              2:26.68    2:25.75  
                1:09.77   2:25.75 (1:15.98)                                        
 42 Wang, James Y             14 SHAC-GU              2:28.47    2:25.94  
                1:10.44   2:25.94 (1:15.50)                                        
 43 Calderon, Ben D           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.05    2:26.66  
                1:09.77   2:26.66 (1:16.89)                                        
 44 Arismendez-Reyes, Lorenz  13 SHAC-GU              2:23.12    2:30.79  
                1:13.91   2:30.79 (1:16.88)                                        
 45 Harbin, Peyton P          13 RACE-NT              2:34.60    2:31.04  
                1:13.03   2:31.04 (1:18.01)                                        
 46 Jordon, Lane W            13 COM-WT               2:35.46    2:31.30  
                1:14.71   2:31.30 (1:16.59)                                        
 47 Garvey, Seth D            14 FAST-NT              2:15.04Y   2:31.43  
                1:13.80   2:31.43 (1:17.63)                                        
 48 Goldhammer, Jack A        13 UN-ST-ST             2:31.87    2:32.75  
                1:13.38   2:32.75 (1:19.37)                                        
 49 Wong, Tobin R             13 FAST-NT              2:30.19Y   2:39.54  
                1:18.45   2:39.54 (1:21.09)                                        
 50 Gilkerson, Ethan E        14 RACE-NT              2:36.46Y   2:48.91  
                1:21.33   2:48.91 (1:27.58)                                        
 51 Travis, Wyatt B           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.31    2:57.36  
                1:22.86   2:57.36 (1:34.50)                                        
 52 Gamon, David A            13 RACE-NT              3:00.78Y   3:03.10  
                1:26.34   3:03.10 (1:36.76)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 House, Tom J              14 DR-OH                4:25.71    4:13.52   20  
                  29.76     1:01.49 (31.73)     1:33.84 (32.35)     2:06.69 (32.85)
        2:39.06 (32.37)     3:11.64 (32.58)     3:43.57 (31.93)     4:13.52 (29.95)
  2 Tidwell, Grayson A        14 RACE-NT              4:21.43    4:13.61   17  
                  29.31     1:01.02 (31.71)     1:33.05 (32.03)     2:05.45 (32.40)
        2:37.96 (32.51)     3:10.99 (33.03)     3:43.52 (32.53)     4:13.61 (30.09)
  3 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR              4:20.32    4:14.16   16  
                  28.95     1:00.80 (31.85)     1:32.71 (31.91)     2:05.50 (32.79)
        2:37.87 (32.37)     3:10.86 (32.99)     3:43.06 (32.20)     4:14.16 (31.10)
  4 Dorado, Jordan D          14 SHAC-GU              4:22.58    4:16.26   15  
                  29.81     1:01.88 (32.07)     1:34.15 (32.27)     2:06.52 (32.37)
        2:39.02 (32.50)     3:12.12 (33.10)     3:44.25 (32.13)     4:16.26 (32.01)
  5 Nosack, Diego D           13 THSC-OR              4:21.16    4:19.53   14  
                  29.48     1:01.98 (32.50)     1:33.78 (31.80)     2:06.61 (32.83)
        2:39.92 (33.31)     3:13.77 (33.85)     3:46.77 (33.00)     4:19.53 (32.76)
  6 Park, Kevin B             14 THSC-OR              4:25.11    4:22.54   13  
                  29.64     1:01.82 (32.18)     1:34.77 (32.95)     2:08.10 (33.33)
        2:42.45 (34.35)     3:16.02 (33.57)     3:49.98 (33.96)     4:22.54 (32.56)
  7 Burns, Shane C            14 TXLA-ST              4:29.19    4:23.46   12  
                  29.29     1:01.20 (31.91)     1:33.56 (32.36)     2:06.42 (32.86)
        2:40.29 (33.87)     3:15.01 (34.72)     3:50.13 (35.12)     4:23.46 (33.33)
  8 Solis, Nickolas G         13 Alamo Area-ST        4:31.08    4:30.48   11  
                  30.34     1:02.91 (32.57)     1:37.04 (34.13)     2:11.72 (34.68)
        2:46.18 (34.46)     3:21.04 (34.86)     3:56.36 (35.32)     4:30.48 (34.12)
B - Final
  9 Kolhe, Rohan R            14 LAC-NT               4:31.76    4:24.79    9  
                  29.79     1:03.30 (33.51)     1:36.34 (33.04)     2:10.10 (33.76)
        2:43.83 (33.73)     3:18.59 (34.76)     3:52.41 (33.82)     4:24.79 (32.38)
 10 Tramel, Cole B            14 LAC-NT               4:31.62    4:26.82    7  
                  30.42     1:04.17 (33.75)     1:37.65 (33.48)     2:11.56 (33.91)
        2:45.47 (33.91)     3:19.80 (34.33)     3:53.90 (34.10)     4:26.82 (32.92)
 11 Maestas, Jason B          14 RACE-NT              4:34.16    4:31.30    6  
                  30.99     1:05.85 (34.86)     1:39.92 (34.07)     2:14.65 (34.73)
        2:49.43 (34.78)     3:24.13 (34.70)     3:58.70 (34.57)     4:31.30 (32.60)
 12 Manzo, Joseph J           14 Alamo Area-ST        4:31.95    4:31.52    5  
                  31.21     1:04.97 (33.76)     1:38.50 (33.53)     2:12.86 (34.36)
        2:47.40 (34.54)     3:22.63 (35.23)     3:58.36 (35.73)     4:31.52 (33.16)
 13 Stewart, Ian P            13 Alamo Area-ST        4:34.80    4:31.97    4  
                  29.85     1:03.25 (33.40)     1:37.44 (34.19)     2:12.67 (35.23)
        2:47.77 (35.10)     3:23.34 (35.57)     3:58.33 (34.99)     4:31.97 (33.64)
 14 Gluck, Ethan S            13 RACE-NT              4:35.19    4:32.33    3  
                  30.95     1:05.75 (34.80)     1:40.57 (34.82)     2:15.54 (34.97)
        2:50.50 (34.96)     3:25.58 (35.08)     3:59.09 (33.51)     4:32.33 (33.24)
 15 Salinas, Isaiah J         13 Alamo Area-ST        4:36.46    4:32.98    2  
                  30.28     1:03.71 (33.43)     1:38.08 (34.37)     2:13.46 (35.38)
        2:48.75 (35.29)     3:24.12 (35.37)     3:59.33 (35.21)     4:32.98 (33.65)
 16 Shim, Abraham J           13 RACE-NT              4:39.44    4:35.86    1  
                  31.14     1:06.24 (35.10)     1:40.97 (34.73)     2:16.51 (35.54)
        2:52.01 (35.50)     3:27.95 (35.94)     4:02.65 (34.70)     4:35.86 (33.21)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR              4:18.93    4:20.32  
                1:02.05   2:09.05 (1:07.00)   3:15.11 (1:06.06)   4:20.32 (1:05.21)
  2 Nosack, Diego D           13 THSC-OR              4:27.34    4:21.16  
                1:02.86   2:08.05 (1:05.19)   3:15.00 (1:06.95)   4:21.16 (1:06.16)
  3 Tidwell, Grayson A        14 RACE-NT              4:23.75    4:21.43  
                1:00.98   2:07.36 (1:06.38)   3:14.79 (1:07.43)   4:21.43 (1:06.64)
  4 Dorado, Jordan D          14 SHAC-GU              4:15.68    4:22.58  
                1:02.59   2:08.85 (1:06.26)   3:15.86 (1:07.01)   4:22.58 (1:06.72)
  5 Park, Kevin B             14 THSC-OR              4:24.12    4:25.11  
                1:02.73   2:10.87 (1:08.14)   3:19.97 (1:09.10)   4:25.11 (1:05.14)
  6 House, Tom J              14 DR-OH                4:19.80    4:25.71  
                1:02.58   2:10.19 (1:07.61)   3:18.31 (1:08.12)   4:25.71 (1:07.40)
  7 Burns, Shane C            14 TXLA-ST              4:31.67    4:29.19  
                1:02.11   2:09.92 (1:07.81)   3:19.81 (1:09.89)   4:29.19 (1:09.38)
  8 Solis, Nickolas G         13 Alamo Area-ST        4:40.00    4:31.08  
                1:04.29   2:13.19 (1:08.90)   3:23.11 (1:09.92)   4:31.08 (1:07.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tramel, Cole B            14 LAC-NT               4:22.02    4:31.62  
                1:02.27   2:11.34 (1:09.07)   3:21.69 (1:10.35)   4:31.62 (1:09.93)
 10 Kolhe, Rohan R            14 LAC-NT               4:32.97    4:31.76  
                1:05.83   2:14.75 (1:08.92)   3:23.39 (1:08.64)   4:31.76 (1:08.37)
 11 Manzo, Joseph J           14 Alamo Area-ST        4:44.42    4:31.95  
                1:06.04   2:14.86 (1:08.82)   3:23.76 (1:08.90)   4:31.95 (1:08.19)
 12 Maestas, Jason B          14 RACE-NT              4:50.36    4:34.16  
                1:05.87   2:14.87 (1:09.00)   3:25.00 (1:10.13)   4:34.16 (1:09.16)
 13 Stewart, Ian P            13 Alamo Area-ST        4:36.18    4:34.80  
                1:04.09   2:14.66 (1:10.57)   3:25.56 (1:10.90)   4:34.80 (1:09.24)
 14 Gluck, Ethan S            13 RACE-NT              4:50.25    4:35.19  
                1:06.22   2:16.92 (1:10.70)   3:27.13 (1:10.21)   4:35.19 (1:08.06)
 15 Salinas, Isaiah J         13 Alamo Area-ST        4:43.61    4:36.46  
                1:03.90   2:14.38 (1:10.48)   3:25.34 (1:10.96)   4:36.46 (1:11.12)
 16 Shim, Abraham J           13 RACE-NT              4:59.78    4:39.44  
                1:06.32   2:16.59 (1:10.27)   3:29.36 (1:12.77)   4:39.44 (1:10.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Villarreal, Ricardo A     14 RACE-NT              5:12.98    4:40.33  
                1:05.58   2:17.20 (1:11.62)   3:30.08 (1:12.88)   4:40.33 (1:10.25)
 18 Mandacina, Brayden J      13 Alamo Area-ST        4:46.27    4:40.91  
                1:06.66   2:18.65 (1:11.99)   3:31.33 (1:12.68)   4:40.91 (1:09.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burger, John Michael M    14 SHAC-GU              4:57.20    4:42.44  
                1:07.55   2:19.75 (1:12.20)   3:33.03 (1:13.28)   4:42.44 (1:09.41)
 20 Slater, Malcolm R         13 Alamo Area-ST        4:58.26    4:42.84  
                1:07.40   2:19.61 (1:12.21)   3:33.71 (1:14.10)   4:42.84 (1:09.13)
 21 Robertson, Michael J      14 Alamo Area-ST        4:56.28    4:44.33  
                1:08.27   2:20.72 (1:12.45)   3:33.90 (1:13.18)   4:44.33 (1:10.43)
 22 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 Alamo Area-ST        4:52.54    4:44.78  
                1:07.46   2:20.27 (1:12.81)   3:33.39 (1:13.12)   4:44.78 (1:11.39)
 23 Petersen, Kole M          13 TXLA-ST              4:48.86    4:45.57  
                1:08.10   2:19.97 (1:11.87)   3:33.01 (1:13.04)   4:45.57 (1:12.56)
 24 Choi, Jaiyoun             14 THSC-OR              4:54.08    4:48.16  
                1:06.55   2:20.57 (1:14.02)   3:34.96 (1:14.39)   4:48.16 (1:13.20)
 25 Elgar, Keith E            14 SHAC-GU              4:55.15    4:48.31  
                1:09.02   2:22.70 (1:13.68)   3:36.95 (1:14.25)   4:48.31 (1:11.36)
 26 Guice, Joshua G           14 SHAC-GU              5:04.44    4:50.72  
                1:10.77   2:25.85 (1:15.08)   3:39.88 (1:14.03)   4:50.72 (1:10.84)
 27 Meyer, Lucas D            13 RACE-NT              4:58.25    4:52.13  
                1:07.54   2:21.60 (1:14.06)   3:37.41 (1:15.81)   4:52.13 (1:14.72)
 28 Haigh, Carter A           13 RACE-NT              5:23.74    4:52.64  
                1:10.09   2:25.77 (1:15.68)   3:41.25 (1:15.48)   4:52.64 (1:11.39)
 29 Tullbane, Wyatt S         14 FAST-NT              5:07.44    4:54.22  
                1:08.47   2:23.82 (1:15.35)   3:39.66 (1:15.84)   4:54.22 (1:14.56)
 30 Peterson, Luke B          13 Alamo Area-ST        5:05.27    4:55.48  
                1:09.89   2:25.88 (1:15.99)   3:41.80 (1:15.92)   4:55.48 (1:13.68)
 31 Mai, Blake L              14 Alamo Area-ST        4:58.56    4:55.94  
                1:10.71   2:26.50 (1:15.79)   3:42.78 (1:16.28)   4:55.94 (1:13.16)
 32 McDonald, Keefer R        13 SHAC-GU              5:02.60    4:56.00  
                1:09.23   2:25.25 (1:16.02)   3:40.84 (1:15.59)   4:56.00 (1:15.16)
 33 Lenning, Bobby M          14 KATY-GU              4:53.01    5:00.55  
                1:09.37   2:26.77 (1:17.40)   3:44.20 (1:17.43)   5:00.55 (1:16.35)
 34 Harbin, Peyton P          13 RACE-NT              5:07.14    5:01.60  
                1:10.13   2:27.83 (1:17.70)   3:45.84 (1:18.01)   5:01.60 (1:15.76)
 35 Roybal, Kai K             13 Alamo Area-ST        5:01.64    5:03.88  
                1:09.85   2:27.54 (1:17.69)   3:44.17 (1:16.63)   5:03.88 (1:19.71)
 36 Pennington, Grady K       14 RACE-NT              5:07.75    5:04.18  
                1:11.25   2:29.91 (1:18.66)   3:48.58 (1:18.67)   5:04.18 (1:15.60)
 37 Lester, Ryan J            13 RACE-NT              5:13.79    5:05.03  
                1:12.28   2:31.82 (1:19.54)   3:50.11 (1:18.29)   5:05.03 (1:14.92)
 38 Kerscher, Harrison G      13 HRA-CO               4:55.16    5:09.15  
                1:12.18   2:31.15 (1:18.97)   3:51.70 (1:20.55)   5:09.15 (1:17.45)
 39 Stone, Cameron W          13 KATY-GU              5:14.12    5:09.93  
                1:12.30   2:32.19 (1:19.89)   3:52.32 (1:20.13)   5:09.93 (1:17.61)
 40 Vitanza, T J J            13 RACE-NT              5:36.05    5:10.44  
                1:14.39   2:38.18 (1:23.79)   3:54.04 (1:15.86)   5:10.44 (1:16.40)
 41 Arismendez-Reyes, Lorenz  13 SHAC-GU              5:24.40    5:10.50  
                1:11.17   2:35.52 (1:24.35)   3:56.69 (1:21.17)   5:10.50 (1:13.81)
 42 Calderon, Ben D           14 Alamo Area-ST        5:34.19    5:18.74  
                1:13.01   2:34.52 (1:21.51)   3:57.99 (1:23.47)   5:18.74 (1:20.75)
 43 Kondapalli, Harsha        14 KATY-GU              5:27.94    5:20.04  
                1:13.90   2:35.66 (1:21.76)   3:58.59 (1:22.93)   5:20.04 (1:21.45)
 44 Nguyen, Leonardo          13 KATY-GU              5:40.58    5:25.95  
                1:15.94   2:40.35 (1:24.41)   4:05.07 (1:24.72)   5:25.95 (1:20.88)
 45 Pack, Logan J             13 KATY-GU             10:50.17Y   5:31.28  
                1:14.65   2:40.68 (1:26.03)   4:09.83 (1:29.15)   5:31.28 (1:21.45)
 46 Jordon, Lane W            13 COM-WT               5:47.29    5:33.44  
                1:19.89   2:49.41 (1:29.52)   4:13.95 (1:24.54)   5:33.44 (1:19.49)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR                31.90      30.24   20  
  2 Elgar, Keith E            14 SHAC-GU                32.42      31.41   17  
  3 Peterson, Luke B          13 Alamo Area-ST          33.90      33.59   16  
  4 Pack, Logan J             13 KATY-GU                34.49      33.89   15  
  5 Rogers, Bobby N           13 FAST-NT                35.22      35.04   14  
  6 Arismendez-Reyes, Lorenz  13 SHAC-GU                38.23      38.36   13  
  7 Munevar, Nicolas N        14 RACE-NT                42.63      42.77   12  
  8 Gilkerson, Ethan E        14 RACE-NT                45.57      46.41   11  
B - Final
  9 Gamon, David A            13 RACE-NT                52.17      51.01    9  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR                30.68      31.90  
                  29.39        31.90 (2.51)                                        
  2 Elgar, Keith E            14 SHAC-GU                35.54      32.42  
  3 Peterson, Luke B          13 Alamo Area-ST          35.19      33.90  
                  32.90        33.90 (1.00)                                        
  4 Pack, Logan J             13 KATY-GU                53.52      34.49  
  5 Rogers, Bobby N           13 FAST-NT                37.59      35.22  
                  25.68        35.22 (9.54)                                        
  6 Arismendez-Reyes, Lorenz  13 SHAC-GU                43.02      38.23  
  7 Munevar, Nicolas N        14 RACE-NT                44.31      42.63  
  8 Gilkerson, Ethan E        14 RACE-NT                41.61Y     45.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gamon, David A            13 RACE-NT                49.11Y     52.17  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tidwell, Grayson A        14 RACE-NT              1:04.79    1:01.71   20  
                  30.15     1:01.71 (31.56)                                        
  2 Burns, Shane C            14 TXLA-ST              1:06.02    1:03.81   17  
                  31.43     1:03.81 (32.38)                                        
  3 Dorado, Jordan D          14 SHAC-GU              1:05.97    1:03.91   16  
                  31.14     1:03.91 (32.77)                                        
  4 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR              1:05.28    1:04.33   15  
                  31.15     1:04.33 (33.18)                                        
  5 Lei, Kevin                14 THSC-OR              1:07.04    1:06.00   14  
                  32.87     1:06.00 (33.13)                                        
  6 Stewart, Ian P            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.24    1:06.27   13  
                  32.19     1:06.27 (34.08)                                        
  7 Flynn, Owen P             14 AESC-OK              1:07.78    1:06.66   12  
                  32.59     1:06.66 (34.07)                                        
  8 Elgar, Keith E            14 SHAC-GU              1:08.79    1:09.09   11  
                  33.33     1:09.09 (35.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 Manzo, Joseph J           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.59    1:07.01    9  
                  32.69     1:07.01 (34.32)                                        
 10 Yetter, Monty S           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.68    1:07.65    7  
                  33.70     1:07.65 (33.95)                                        
 11 Shim, Abraham J           13 RACE-NT              1:10.32    1:10.14    6  
                  33.75     1:10.14 (36.39)                                        
 12 Guice, Joshua G           14 SHAC-GU              1:11.73    1:11.25    5  
                  33.83     1:11.25 (37.42)                                        
 13 Tullbane, Wyatt S         14 FAST-NT              1:13.15    1:13.45    4  
                  35.23     1:13.45 (38.22)                                        
 14 Kerscher, Harrison G      13 HRA-CO               1:13.50    1:13.87    3  
                  35.08     1:13.87 (38.79)                                        
 15 Choi, Jaiyoun             14 THSC-OR              1:13.77    1:14.55    2  
                  36.58     1:14.55 (37.97)                                        
 16 Wang, James Y             14 SHAC-GU              1:14.75    1:15.88    1  
                  36.74     1:15.88 (39.14)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tidwell, Grayson A        14 RACE-NT              1:03.24    1:04.79  
  2 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR              1:05.36    1:05.28  
  3 Dorado, Jordan D          14 SHAC-GU              1:02.81    1:05.97  
  4 Burns, Shane C            14 TXLA-ST              1:10.28    1:06.02  
  5 Lei, Kevin                14 THSC-OR              1:07.41    1:07.04  
  6 Stewart, Ian P            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.93    1:07.24  
  7 Flynn, Owen P             14 AESC-OK              1:11.30    1:07.78  
  8 Chapa, Grant W            13 FAST-NT              1:14.64    1:08.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elgar, Keith E            14 SHAC-GU              1:10.07    1:08.79  
 10 Manzo, Joseph J           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.60    1:09.59  
 11 Yetter, Monty S           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.89    1:09.68  
 12 Shim, Abraham J           13 RACE-NT              1:11.40    1:10.32  
 13 Guice, Joshua G           14 SHAC-GU              1:12.54    1:11.73  
 14 Tullbane, Wyatt S         14 FAST-NT              1:15.88    1:13.15  
 15 Kerscher, Harrison G      13 HRA-CO               1:15.04    1:13.50  
 16 Choi, Jaiyoun             14 THSC-OR              1:13.94    1:13.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kolhe, Rohan R            14 LAC-NT               1:13.76    1:14.09  
 18 Wang, James Y             14 SHAC-GU              1:17.27    1:14.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Spradling, Riley M        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.29    1:14.87  
 20 Rogers, Bobby N           13 FAST-NT              1:20.25    1:15.24  
 21 Trevino, Andros           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.00    1:15.43  
 22 Pennington, Grady K       14 RACE-NT              1:20.78    1:19.06  
 23 Black, Kevin R            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.17    1:19.49  
 24 Pack, Logan J             13 KATY-GU              1:42.95    1:20.39  
 25 Zorrilla, Diego A         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.82    1:20.41  
 26 Valladarez, Austin C      13 RACE-NT              1:22.98    1:20.72  
 27 McDonald, Keefer R        13 SHAC-GU              1:21.37    1:21.56  
 28 Calderon, Ben D           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.85    1:21.74  
 29 Tran, Preston             13 SHAC-GU              1:09.12Y   1:22.41  
 30 Garvey, Seth D            14 FAST-NT              1:10.71Y   1:23.58  
 31 Vitanza, T J J            13 RACE-NT              1:16.16Y   1:25.28  
 32 Wong, Tobin R             13 FAST-NT              1:37.82Y   1:25.85  
 33 Biggerstaff, Brian L      14 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.01    1:26.14  
 34 Schermerhorn, Kace M      14 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.40    1:26.61  
 35 Conkin, Brayden W         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.53    1:32.53  
 36 Munevar, Nicolas N        14 RACE-NT              1:34.20    1:34.20  
 37 Gilkerson, Ethan E        14 RACE-NT              1:24.20Y   1:36.82  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tidwell, Grayson A        14 RACE-NT              2:15.56    2:13.97   20  
                  32.07     1:05.95 (33.88)     1:40.44 (34.49)     2:13.97 (33.53)
  2 Burns, Shane C            14 TXLA-ST              2:17.13    2:14.64   17  
                  31.55     1:05.80 (34.25)     1:40.34 (34.54)     2:14.64 (34.30)
  3 Dorado, Jordan D          14 SHAC-GU              2:16.76    2:16.37   16  
                  32.38     1:07.01 (34.63)     1:41.77 (34.76)     2:16.37 (34.60)
  4 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR              2:22.47    2:17.81   15  
                  31.90     1:07.13 (35.23)     1:42.26 (35.13)     2:17.81 (35.55)
  5 Yetter, Monty S           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.11    2:20.67   14  
                  33.59     1:08.65 (35.06)     1:44.73 (36.08)     2:20.67 (35.94)
  6 Stewart, Ian P            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.17    2:21.92   13  
                  33.05     1:08.57 (35.52)     1:45.08 (36.51)     2:21.92 (36.84)
  7 Park, Kevin B             14 THSC-OR              2:23.24    2:25.26   12  
                  33.36     1:10.29 (36.93)     1:48.49 (38.20)     2:25.26 (36.77)
  8 Manzo, Joseph J           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.71    2:31.50   11  
                  34.39     1:11.94 (37.55)     1:51.13 (39.19)     2:31.50 (40.37)
B - Final
  9 Flynn, Owen P             14 AESC-OK              2:29.01    2:24.56    9  
                  34.13     1:10.57 (36.44)     1:47.67 (37.10)     2:24.56 (36.89)
 10 Lei, Kevin                14 THSC-OR              2:26.53    2:25.82    7  
                  34.89     1:11.87 (36.98)     1:49.18 (37.31)     2:25.82 (36.64)
 11 van de Groenendaal, Akir  13 THSC-OR              2:28.10    2:26.64    6  
                  35.32     1:12.45 (37.13)     1:50.09 (37.64)     2:26.64 (36.55)
 12 Gluck, Ethan S            13 RACE-NT              2:29.03    2:27.00    5  
                  34.27     1:12.03 (37.76)     1:50.01 (37.98)     2:27.00 (36.99)
 13 Shim, Abraham J           13 RACE-NT              2:31.30    2:29.50    4  
                  33.77     1:11.58 (37.81)     1:50.95 (39.37)     2:29.50 (38.55)
 14 Chapa, Grant W            13 FAST-NT              2:30.12    2:31.65    3  
                  36.28     1:15.19 (38.91)     1:54.19 (39.00)     2:31.65 (37.46)
 15 Guice, Joshua G           14 SHAC-GU              2:34.73    2:33.07    2  
                  36.12     1:15.30 (39.18)     1:54.50 (39.20)     2:33.07 (38.57)
 16 Choi, Jaiyoun             14 THSC-OR              2:37.45    2:42.12    1  
                  36.81     1:18.16 (41.35)     2:00.61 (42.45)     2:42.12 (41.51)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tidwell, Grayson A        14 RACE-NT              2:13.60    2:15.56  
                1:06.11   2:15.56 (1:09.45)                                        
  2 Dorado, Jordan D          14 SHAC-GU              2:16.31    2:16.76  
                1:07.21   2:16.76 (1:09.55)                                        
  3 Burns, Shane C            14 TXLA-ST              2:21.03    2:17.13  
                1:07.17   2:17.13 (1:09.96)                                        
  4 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR              2:16.48    2:22.47  
                1:09.65   2:22.47 (1:12.82)                                        
  5 Stewart, Ian P            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.20    2:23.17  
                1:10.61   2:23.17 (1:12.56)                                        
  6 Park, Kevin B             14 THSC-OR              2:24.45    2:23.24  
                1:09.30   2:23.24 (1:13.94)                                        
  7 Yetter, Monty S           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.81    2:25.11  
                1:12.58   2:25.11 (1:12.53)                                        
  8 Manzo, Joseph J           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.40    2:25.71  
                1:11.55   2:25.71 (1:14.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lei, Kevin                14 THSC-OR              2:28.35    2:26.53  
                1:12.58   2:26.53 (1:13.95)                                        
 10 van de Groenendaal, Akir  13 THSC-OR              2:31.50    2:28.10  
                1:11.99   2:28.10 (1:16.11)                                        
 11 Flynn, Owen P             14 AESC-OK              2:36.69    2:29.01  
                1:12.36   2:29.01 (1:16.65)                                        
 12 Gluck, Ethan S            13 RACE-NT              2:32.91    2:29.03  
                1:12.94   2:29.03 (1:16.09)                                        
 13 Chapa, Grant W            13 FAST-NT              2:32.33    2:30.12  
                1:16.30   2:30.12 (1:13.82)                                        
 14 Shim, Abraham J           13 RACE-NT              2:40.03    2:31.30  
                1:13.65   2:31.30 (1:17.65)                                        
 15 Guice, Joshua G           14 SHAC-GU              2:35.22    2:34.73  
                1:14.99   2:34.73 (1:19.74)                                        
 16 Choi, Jaiyoun             14 THSC-OR              2:40.08    2:37.45  
                1:16.76   2:37.45 (1:20.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tullbane, Wyatt S         14 FAST-NT              2:54.16    2:38.59  
                1:18.26   2:38.59 (1:20.33)                                        
 18 Kerscher, Harrison G      13 HRA-CO               2:41.75    2:40.03  
                1:17.90   2:40.03 (1:22.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robertson, Michael J      14 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.97    2:40.27  
                1:18.94   2:40.27 (1:21.33)                                        
 20 Pennington, Grady K       14 RACE-NT              2:42.27    2:40.55  
                1:19.24   2:40.55 (1:21.31)                                        
 21 Slater, Malcolm R         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.80    2:46.13  
                1:19.86   2:46.13 (1:26.27)                                        
 22 Kondapalli, Harsha        14 KATY-GU              2:49.41    2:46.70  
                1:22.71   2:46.70 (1:23.99)                                        
 23 Goldhammer, Jack A        13 UN-ST-ST             2:52.33    2:50.58  
                1:24.73   2:50.58 (1:25.85)                                        
 24 Jones, George L           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.75Y   2:50.82  
                1:23.66   2:50.82 (1:27.16)                                        
 25 Garvey, Seth D            14 FAST-NT              2:33.03Y   2:55.65  
                1:27.90   2:55.65 (1:27.75)                                        
 26 Pack, Logan J             13 KATY-GU              3:03.39    2:56.62  
                1:26.23   2:56.62 (1:30.39)                                        
 27 Wong, Tobin R             13 FAST-NT              2:38.48Y   3:02.06  
                1:33.94   3:02.06 (1:28.12)                                        
 28 Schermerhorn, Kace M      14 Alamo Area-ST        3:23.87    3:15.38  
                1:33.17   3:15.38 (1:42.21)                                        
 29 Travis, Wyatt B           14 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.51    3:26.91  
                1:40.09   3:26.91 (1:46.82)                                        
 -- Harbin, Peyton P          13 RACE-NT              3:00.63         DQ  
                1:25.36        DQ (1:26.78)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Flynn, Owen P             14 AESC-OK                33.76      33.45   20  
  2 Rogers, Bobby N           13 FAST-NT                36.94      36.27   17  
  3 Solorzano, Caleb J        14 Alamo Area-ST          38.00      36.40   16  
  4 Nguyen, Leonardo          13 KATY-GU                38.14      37.70   15  
  5 Velez, Kekoa A            13 Alamo Area-ST          42.32      41.33   14  
  6 Gilkerson, Ethan E        14 RACE-NT                54.10      52.28   13  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flynn, Owen P             14 AESC-OK                33.35      33.76  
  2 Rogers, Bobby N           13 FAST-NT                36.52      36.94  
  3 Solorzano, Caleb J        14 Alamo Area-ST          38.90      38.00  
  4 Jones, George L           14 Alamo Area-ST          40.99      38.12  
  5 Nguyen, Leonardo          13 KATY-GU                49.31      38.14  
  6 Velez, Kekoa A            13 Alamo Area-ST          49.98      42.32  
  7 Gilkerson, Ethan E        14 RACE-NT                50.67Y     54.10  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 House, Tom J              14 DR-OH                1:11.59    1:10.30   20  
                  33.17     1:10.30 (37.13)                                        
  2 Dorado, Jordan D          14 SHAC-GU              1:13.45    1:10.45   17  
                  33.75     1:10.45 (36.70)                                        
  3 Flynn, Owen P             14 AESC-OK              1:13.54    1:11.95   16  
                  33.78     1:11.95 (38.17)                                        
  4 Mandacina, Brayden J      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.41    1:13.40   15  
                  33.73     1:13.40 (39.67)                                        
  5 van de Groenendaal, Akir  13 THSC-OR              1:15.94    1:14.73   14  
                  35.10     1:14.73 (39.63)                                        
  6 Lee, Andrew J             14 THSC-OR              1:15.26    1:14.90   13  
                  35.50     1:14.90 (39.40)                                        
  7 Tran, Ryan                14 SHAC-GU              1:16.03    1:15.52   12  
                  35.61     1:15.52 (39.91)                                        
  8 Petersen, Kole M          13 TXLA-ST              1:15.83    1:15.84   11  
                  35.69     1:15.84 (40.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 Yetter, Monty S           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.57    1:14.28    9  
                  34.99     1:14.28 (39.29)                                        
 10 Haigh, Carter A           13 RACE-NT              1:16.43    1:14.90    7  
                  35.78     1:14.90 (39.12)                                        
 11 Olan, Harrison H          14 RACE-NT              1:18.20    1:17.08    6  
                  37.05     1:17.08 (40.03)                                        
 12 Lei, Kevin                14 THSC-OR              1:18.35    1:18.14    5  
                  36.59     1:18.14 (41.55)                                        
 13 Kolhe, Rohan R            14 LAC-NT               1:20.58    1:19.54    4  
                  38.08     1:19.54 (41.46)                                        
 14 Scott, Luke L             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.23    1:19.65    3  
                  36.44     1:19.65 (43.21)                                        
 15 Wang, James Y             14 SHAC-GU              1:19.78    1:19.81    2  
                  37.95     1:19.81 (41.86)                                        
 16 Rogers, Bobby N           13 FAST-NT              1:21.85    1:20.89    1  
                  37.63     1:20.89 (43.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 House, Tom J              14 DR-OH                1:10.62    1:11.59  
  2 Mandacina, Brayden J      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.84    1:12.41  
  3 Dorado, Jordan D          14 SHAC-GU              1:11.91    1:13.45  
  4 Flynn, Owen P             14 AESC-OK              1:13.06    1:13.54  
  5 Cai, Kevin                14 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.84    1:13.90  
  6 Lee, Andrew J             14 THSC-OR              1:14.30    1:15.26  
  7 Petersen, Kole M          13 TXLA-ST              1:17.22    1:15.83  
  8 van de Groenendaal, Akir  13 THSC-OR              1:26.20    1:15.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tran, Ryan                14 SHAC-GU              1:18.19    1:16.03  
 10 Haigh, Carter A           13 RACE-NT              1:19.13    1:16.43  
 11 Yetter, Monty S           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.47    1:16.57  
 12 Olan, Harrison H          14 RACE-NT              1:22.97    1:18.20  
 13 Lei, Kevin                14 THSC-OR              1:26.30    1:18.35  
 14 Solorzano, Caleb J        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.05    1:19.67  
 15 Wang, James Y             14 SHAC-GU              1:23.39    1:19.78  
 16 Scott, Luke L             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.97    1:20.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kolhe, Rohan R            14 LAC-NT               1:21.85    1:20.58  
 18 Rogers, Bobby N           13 FAST-NT              1:21.79    1:21.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chapa, Grant W            13 FAST-NT              1:25.32    1:22.86  
 20 Vitanza, T J J            13 RACE-NT              1:22.14    1:23.62  
 21 Choi, Jaiyoun             14 THSC-OR              1:29.50    1:23.65  
 22 Tran, Preston             13 SHAC-GU              1:24.32    1:23.98  
 23 Nguyen, Leonardo          13 KATY-GU              1:24.66    1:24.93  
 24 Zorrilla, Diego A         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.75    1:25.07  
 25 Roybal, Kai K             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.17    1:26.81  
 26 Stone, Cameron W          13 KATY-GU              1:28.81    1:27.95  
 27 Robertson, Michael J      14 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.13    1:29.07  
 28 Conkin, Brayden W         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.21    1:29.08  
 29 Kapoor, Alex K            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.82    1:29.72  
 30 Black, Kevin R            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.14    1:30.34  
 31 Garvey, Seth D            14 FAST-NT              1:38.03    1:30.72  
 32 Biggerstaff, Brian L      14 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.41    1:36.41  
 33 Gamon, David A            13 RACE-NT              2:05.04Y   2:13.67  
 -- Munevar, Nicolas N        14 RACE-NT              1:29.44Y        DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 House, Tom J              14 DR-OH                2:33.48    2:30.97   20  
                  34.63     1:13.01 (38.38)     1:52.39 (39.38)     2:30.97 (38.58)
  2 Nosack, Diego D           13 THSC-OR              2:39.55    2:32.32   17  
                  34.50     1:13.51 (39.01)     1:53.07 (39.56)     2:32.32 (39.25)
  3 Dorado, Jordan D          14 SHAC-GU              2:35.48    2:32.40   16  
                  35.29     1:13.90 (38.61)     1:52.97 (39.07)     2:32.40 (39.43)
  4 Cai, Kevin                14 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.19    2:39.27   15  
                  34.97     1:15.18 (40.21)     1:56.29 (41.11)     2:39.27 (42.98)
  5 van de Groenendaal, Akir  13 THSC-OR              2:43.43    2:41.45   14  
                  36.95     1:18.31 (41.36)     1:59.39 (41.08)     2:41.45 (42.06)
  6 Flynn, Owen P             14 AESC-OK              2:43.17    2:41.65   13  
                  35.32     1:16.26 (40.94)     1:58.97 (42.71)     2:41.65 (42.68)
  7 Petersen, Kole M          13 TXLA-ST              2:42.31    2:41.81   12  
                  36.37     1:16.94 (40.57)     1:59.22 (42.28)     2:41.81 (42.59)
  8 Mandacina, Brayden J      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.08    2:42.56   11  
                  35.65     1:18.11 (42.46)     1:59.94 (41.83)     2:42.56 (42.62)
B - Final
  9 Lee, Andrew J             14 THSC-OR              2:44.46    2:40.45    9  
                  37.30     1:18.60 (41.30)     1:59.77 (41.17)     2:40.45 (40.68)
 10 Yetter, Monty S           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.83    2:43.56    7  
                  36.42     1:18.10 (41.68)     2:00.94 (42.84)     2:43.56 (42.62)
 11 Haigh, Carter A           13 RACE-NT              2:44.48    2:44.14    6  
                  37.68     1:20.23 (42.55)     2:03.11 (42.88)     2:44.14 (41.03)
 12 Olan, Harrison H          14 RACE-NT              2:48.70    2:48.52    5  
                  39.02     1:21.71 (42.69)     2:05.10 (43.39)     2:48.52 (43.42)
 13 Kolhe, Rohan R            14 LAC-NT               2:50.52    2:48.73    4  
                  38.83     1:22.23 (43.40)     2:04.89 (42.66)     2:48.73 (43.84)
 14 Tran, Ryan                14 SHAC-GU              2:48.62    2:49.27    3  
                  38.23     1:21.01 (42.78)     2:04.38 (43.37)     2:49.27 (44.89)
 15 Spradling, Riley M        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.45    2:53.71    2  
                  38.34     1:22.00 (43.66)     2:07.14 (45.14)     2:53.71 (46.57)
 16 Wang, James Y             14 SHAC-GU              2:57.17    2:56.03    1  
                  39.30     1:24.27 (44.97)     2:09.91 (45.64)     2:56.03 (46.12)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 House, Tom J              14 DR-OH                2:33.11    2:33.48  
                1:13.22   2:33.48 (1:20.26)                                        
  2 Dorado, Jordan D          14 SHAC-GU              2:37.53    2:35.48  
                1:14.99   2:35.48 (1:20.49)                                        
  3 Nosack, Diego D           13 THSC-OR              2:39.21    2:39.55  
                1:15.83   2:39.55 (1:23.72)                                        
  4 Cai, Kevin                14 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.89    2:40.19  
                1:14.83   2:40.19 (1:25.36)                                        
  5 Petersen, Kole M          13 TXLA-ST              2:44.84    2:42.31  
                1:17.41   2:42.31 (1:24.90)                                        
  6 Mandacina, Brayden J      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.49    2:43.08  
                1:15.31   2:43.08 (1:27.77)                                        
  7 Flynn, Owen P             14 AESC-OK              2:38.54    2:43.17  
                1:18.36   2:43.17 (1:24.81)                                        
  8 van de Groenendaal, Akir  13 THSC-OR              2:43.06    2:43.43  
                1:18.80   2:43.43 (1:24.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yetter, Monty S           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.92    2:43.83  
                1:17.73   2:43.83 (1:26.10)                                        
 10 Lee, Andrew J             14 THSC-OR              2:42.46    2:44.46  
                1:18.08   2:44.46 (1:26.38)                                        
 11 Haigh, Carter A           13 RACE-NT              2:43.00    2:44.48  
                1:18.92   2:44.48 (1:25.56)                                        
 12 Tran, Ryan                14 SHAC-GU              2:49.38    2:48.62  
                1:21.20   2:48.62 (1:27.42)                                        
 13 Olan, Harrison H          14 RACE-NT              2:54.25    2:48.70  
                1:20.19   2:48.70 (1:28.51)                                        
 14 Kolhe, Rohan R            14 LAC-NT               2:55.10    2:50.52  
                1:22.68   2:50.52 (1:27.84)                                        
 15 Spradling, Riley M        14 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.69    2:54.45  
                1:23.25   2:54.45 (1:31.20)                                        
 16 Wang, James Y             14 SHAC-GU              3:03.24    2:57.17  
                1:24.94   2:57.17 (1:32.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chapa, Grant W            13 FAST-NT              2:59.03Y   2:58.00  
                1:26.10   2:58.00 (1:31.90)                                        
 18 Scott, Luke L             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.06    2:58.70  
                1:23.48   2:58.70 (1:35.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Solorzano, Caleb J        14 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.69    3:00.29  
                1:25.90   3:00.29 (1:34.39)                                        
 20 Choi, Jaiyoun             14 THSC-OR              3:02.72    3:00.47  
                1:27.18   3:00.47 (1:33.29)                                        
 21 Tran, Preston             13 SHAC-GU              3:05.63    3:01.61  
                1:29.03   3:01.61 (1:32.58)                                        
 22 Rogers, Bobby N           13 FAST-NT              2:57.68    3:05.03  
                1:28.01   3:05.03 (1:37.02)                                        
 23 Robertson, Michael J      14 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.72    3:07.43  
                1:31.39   3:07.43 (1:36.04)                                        
 24 Pennington, Grady K       14 RACE-NT              3:08.66    3:08.52  
                1:29.90   3:08.52 (1:38.62)                                        
 25 Zorrilla, Diego A         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.27Y   3:09.54  
                1:31.59   3:09.54 (1:37.95)                                        
 26 Stone, Cameron W          13 KATY-GU              3:18.53    3:09.88  
                1:31.67   3:09.88 (1:38.21)                                        
 27 Jones, George L           14 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.68    3:09.97  
                1:29.36   3:09.97 (1:40.61)                                        
 28 Roybal, Kai K             13 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.65    3:10.99  
                1:29.91   3:10.99 (1:41.08)                                        
 29 Calderon, Ben D           14 Alamo Area-ST        3:28.46    3:12.98  
                1:31.72   3:12.98 (1:41.26)                                        
 30 Conkin, Brayden W         14 Alamo Area-ST        3:22.89    3:15.38  
                1:34.17   3:15.38 (1:41.21)                                        
 31 Kondapalli, Harsha        14 KATY-GU              3:20.52    3:15.82  
                1:34.00   3:15.82 (1:41.82)                                        
 32 Goldhammer, Jack A        13 UN-ST-ST             3:37.38    3:31.23  
                1:41.02   3:31.23 (1:50.21)                                        
 33 Travis, Wyatt B           14 Alamo Area-ST        3:33.53    3:39.21  
                1:41.48   3:39.21 (1:57.73)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lenning, Bobby M          14 KATY-GU                29.72      28.93   20  
  2 Nguyen, Leonardo          13 KATY-GU                32.49      31.57   17  
  3 Tran, Preston             13 SHAC-GU                32.15      31.75   16  
  4 McDonald, Keefer R        13 SHAC-GU                33.26      32.66   15  
  5 Pack, Logan J             13 KATY-GU                35.33      32.91   14  
  6 Arismendez-Reyes, Lorenz  13 SHAC-GU                34.70      34.19   13  
  7 Wong, Tobin R             13 FAST-NT                37.92      36.65   12  
  8 Gilkerson, Ethan E        14 RACE-NT                43.06      42.82   11  
B - Final
  9 Gamon, David A            13 RACE-NT                51.29      51.86    9  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lenning, Bobby M          14 KATY-GU                32.27      29.72  
  2 Tran, Preston             13 SHAC-GU                32.61      32.15  
  3 Nguyen, Leonardo          13 KATY-GU                39.47      32.49  
  4 McDonald, Keefer R        13 SHAC-GU                39.31      33.26  
  5 Arismendez-Reyes, Lorenz  13 SHAC-GU                34.90      34.70  
  6 Pack, Logan J             13 KATY-GU                48.60      35.33  
  7 Wong, Tobin R             13 FAST-NT                50.25      37.92  
  8 Gilkerson, Ethan E        14 RACE-NT                37.18Y     43.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gamon, David A            13 RACE-NT                48.88Y     51.29  
 -- Velez, Kekoa A            13 Alamo Area-ST          51.11         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 English, AJ J             14 RACE-NT              1:01.23    1:00.63   20  
                  28.36     1:00.63 (32.27)                                        
  2 Nosack, Diego D           13 THSC-OR              1:02.92    1:01.65   17  
                  29.09     1:01.65 (32.56)                                        
  3 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.76    1:03.13   16  
                  28.85     1:03.13 (34.28)                                        
  4 Maestas, Jason B          14 RACE-NT              1:05.01    1:03.17   15  
                  29.80     1:03.17 (33.37)                                        
  5 Burns, Shane C            14 TXLA-ST              1:05.24    1:03.21   14  
                  29.84     1:03.21 (33.37)                                        
  6 Elgar, Keith E            14 SHAC-GU              1:03.34    1:03.54   13  
                  29.36     1:03.54 (34.18)                                        
  7 Salinas, Isaiah J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.83    1:04.03   12  
                  29.49     1:04.03 (34.54)                                        
  8 Norwood, Jason A          13 RACE-NT              1:03.89    1:04.69   11  
                  30.17     1:04.69 (34.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Park, Kevin B             14 THSC-OR              1:05.99    1:02.90    9  
                  28.94     1:02.90 (33.96)                                        
 10 Villarreal, Ricardo A     14 RACE-NT              1:05.57    1:03.52    7  
                  30.25     1:03.52 (33.27)                                        
 11 Manzo, Joseph J           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.36    1:03.74    6  
                  29.32     1:03.74 (34.42)                                        
 12 Little, Wesley D          13 RACE-NT              1:05.49    1:05.00    5  
                  29.62     1:05.00 (35.38)                                        
 13 Lee, Andrew J             14 THSC-OR              1:05.71    1:05.44    4  
                  30.47     1:05.44 (34.97)                                        
 14 Tramel, Cole B            14 LAC-NT               1:05.57    1:05.45    3  
                  29.49     1:05.45 (35.96)                                        
 15 Tran, Ryan                14 SHAC-GU              1:08.28    1:06.91    2  
                  30.44     1:06.91 (36.47)                                        
 16 Olan, Harrison H          14 RACE-NT              1:08.02    1:07.59    1  
                  32.15     1:07.59 (35.44)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 English, AJ J             14 RACE-NT              1:00.81    1:01.23  
  2 Nosack, Diego D           13 THSC-OR              1:03.53    1:02.92  
  3 Elgar, Keith E            14 SHAC-GU              1:05.83    1:03.34  
  4 Salinas, Isaiah J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.58    1:03.83  
  5 Norwood, Jason A          13 RACE-NT              1:03.21    1:03.89  
  6 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.65    1:04.76  
  7 Maestas, Jason B          14 RACE-NT              1:04.67    1:05.01  
  8 Burns, Shane C            14 TXLA-ST              1:06.51    1:05.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Little, Wesley D          13 RACE-NT              1:07.93    1:05.49  
 10 Tramel, Cole B            14 LAC-NT               1:09.56    1:05.57  
 10 Villarreal, Ricardo A     14 RACE-NT              1:06.47    1:05.57  
 12 Lee, Andrew J             14 THSC-OR              1:05.66    1:05.71  
 13 Park, Kevin B             14 THSC-OR              1:04.35    1:05.99  
 14 Manzo, Joseph J           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.91    1:06.36  
 15 Olan, Harrison H          14 RACE-NT              1:09.30    1:08.02  
 16 Tran, Ryan                14 SHAC-GU              1:09.42    1:08.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Solis, Nickolas G         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.46    1:08.84  
 18 Burger, John Michael M    14 SHAC-GU              1:09.58    1:09.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meyer, Lucas D            13 RACE-NT              1:11.08    1:09.57  
 20 Mandacina, Brayden J      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.66    1:10.02  
 21 Chapa, Grant W            13 FAST-NT              1:09.42    1:10.66  
 22 Tran, Preston             13 SHAC-GU              1:11.40    1:10.96  
 23 Kondapalli, Harsha        14 KATY-GU              1:13.14    1:11.20  
 24 Calderon, Ben D           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.16    1:11.79  
 25 Guice, Joshua G           14 SHAC-GU              1:13.50    1:11.81  
 26 Mai, Blake L              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.90Y   1:12.62  
 27 Peterson, Luke B          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.14    1:13.08  
 28 Scott, Luke L             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.18    1:16.14  
 29 Kerscher, Harrison G      13 HRA-CO               1:17.58    1:16.82  
 30 Biggerstaff, Brian L      14 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.29    1:17.06  
 31 McDonald, Keefer R        13 SHAC-GU              1:16.72    1:18.50  
 32 Vitanza, T J J            13 RACE-NT              1:04.57Y   1:18.76  
 33 Black, Kevin R            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.39    1:19.76  
 34 Munevar, Nicolas N        14 RACE-NT              1:09.26Y   1:22.88  
 -- Kapoor, Alex K            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.16Y        DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 English, AJ J             14 RACE-NT              2:13.55    2:12.80   20  
                  29.08     1:02.38 (33.30)     1:37.71 (35.33)     2:12.80 (35.09)
  2 House, Tom J              14 DR-OH                2:20.07    2:14.83   17  
                  29.91     1:04.90 (34.99)     1:39.49 (34.59)     2:14.83 (35.34)
  3 Nosack, Diego D           13 THSC-OR              2:15.07    2:15.91   16  
                  29.14     1:03.70 (34.56)     1:39.79 (36.09)     2:15.91 (36.12)
  4 Villarreal, Ricardo A     14 RACE-NT              2:20.49    2:20.28   15  
                  30.96     1:08.03 (37.07)     1:44.70 (36.67)     2:20.28 (35.58)
  5 Maestas, Jason B          14 RACE-NT              2:19.67    2:22.14   14  
                  31.10     1:07.91 (36.81)     1:44.41 (36.50)     2:22.14 (37.73)
  6 Salinas, Isaiah J         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.57    2:23.18   13  
                  30.94     1:07.08 (36.14)     1:44.30 (37.22)     2:23.18 (38.88)
  7 Park, Kevin B             14 THSC-OR              2:21.71    2:24.84   12  
                  30.77     1:07.30 (36.53)     1:45.10 (37.80)     2:24.84 (39.74)
  8 Olan, Harrison H          14 RACE-NT              2:26.01    2:25.72   11  
                  32.02     1:07.91 (35.89)     1:46.20 (38.29)     2:25.72 (39.52)
B - Final
  9 Tramel, Cole B            14 LAC-NT               2:31.67    2:26.98    9  
                  32.27     1:09.81 (37.54)     1:48.03 (38.22)     2:26.98 (38.95)
 10 Norwood, Jason A          13 RACE-NT              2:33.33    2:29.38    7  
                  31.28     1:08.73 (37.45)     1:48.81 (40.08)     2:29.38 (40.57)
 11 Little, Wesley D          13 RACE-NT              2:38.02    2:30.62    6  
                  33.23     1:10.92 (37.69)     1:50.66 (39.74)     2:30.62 (39.96)
 12 Meyer, Lucas D            13 RACE-NT              2:31.92    2:30.81    5  
                  31.74     1:11.25 (39.51)     1:49.77 (38.52)     2:30.81 (41.04)
 13 Chapa, Grant W            13 FAST-NT              2:30.90    2:31.00    4  
                  34.55     1:13.94 (39.39)     1:53.17 (39.23)     2:31.00 (37.83)
 14 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.83    2:32.99    3  
                  32.77     1:12.08 (39.31)     1:51.59 (39.51)     2:32.99 (41.40)
 15 Burger, John Michael M    14 SHAC-GU              2:31.32    2:33.39    2  
                  32.83     1:12.95 (40.12)     1:53.45 (40.50)     2:33.39 (39.94)
 16 Petersen, Kole M          13 TXLA-ST              2:41.58    2:41.94    1  
                  35.31     1:15.81 (40.50)     1:58.24 (42.43)     2:41.94 (43.70)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 English, AJ J             14 RACE-NT              2:13.50    2:13.55  
                1:03.64   2:13.55 (1:09.91)                                        
  2 Nosack, Diego D           13 THSC-OR              2:18.15    2:15.07  
                1:04.45   2:15.07 (1:10.62)                                        
  3 Maestas, Jason B          14 RACE-NT              2:24.28    2:19.67  
                1:05.83   2:19.67 (1:13.84)                                        
  4 House, Tom J              14 DR-OH                2:25.64    2:20.07  
                1:06.94   2:20.07 (1:13.13)                                        
  5 Villarreal, Ricardo A     14 RACE-NT              2:23.12    2:20.49  
                1:07.62   2:20.49 (1:12.87)                                        
  6 Park, Kevin B             14 THSC-OR              2:25.54    2:21.71  
                1:06.32   2:21.71 (1:15.39)                                        
  7 Salinas, Isaiah J         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.01    2:23.57  
                1:07.27   2:23.57 (1:16.30)                                        
  8 Olan, Harrison H          14 RACE-NT              2:33.45    2:26.01  
                1:08.41   2:26.01 (1:17.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chapa, Grant W            13 FAST-NT              2:31.28    2:30.90  
                1:12.72   2:30.90 (1:18.18)                                        
 10 Burger, John Michael M    14 SHAC-GU              2:35.72    2:31.32  
                1:11.19   2:31.32 (1:20.13)                                        
 11 Tramel, Cole B            14 LAC-NT               2:43.85    2:31.67  
                1:12.05   2:31.67 (1:19.62)                                        
 12 Meyer, Lucas D            13 RACE-NT              2:36.57    2:31.92  
                1:10.81   2:31.92 (1:21.11)                                        
 13 Norwood, Jason A          13 RACE-NT              2:25.67    2:33.33  
                1:09.79   2:33.33 (1:23.54)                                        
 14 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.12    2:34.83  
                1:13.90   2:34.83 (1:20.93)                                        
 15 Little, Wesley D          13 RACE-NT              2:20.24Y   2:38.02  
                1:15.71   2:38.02 (1:22.31)                                        
 16 Lackey, Seth J            14 SASA-ST              2:27.44    2:40.38  
                1:14.38   2:40.38 (1:26.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Petersen, Kole M          13 TXLA-ST              2:42.68    2:41.58  
                1:17.12   2:41.58 (1:24.46)                                        
 18 Lenning, Bobby M          14 KATY-GU              2:41.76    2:42.81  
                1:14.98   2:42.81 (1:27.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lester, Ryan J            13 RACE-NT              2:51.50    2:46.87  
                1:19.30   2:46.87 (1:27.57)                                        
 20 Stone, Cameron W          13 KATY-GU              2:49.37    2:48.84  
                1:18.69   2:48.84 (1:30.15)                                        
 21 Jordon, Lane W            13 COM-WT               3:04.98    2:51.63  
                1:22.02   2:51.63 (1:29.61)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 House, Tom J              14 DR-OH                2:22.62    2:14.49   20  
                  29.95     1:04.24 (34.29)     1:43.32 (39.08)     2:14.49 (31.17)
  2 Dorado, Jordan D          14 SHAC-GU              2:21.32    2:16.41   17  
                  29.83     1:05.01 (35.18)     1:45.53 (40.52)     2:16.41 (30.88)
  3 Nosack, Diego D           13 THSC-OR              2:19.44    2:17.32   16  
                  29.36     1:05.44 (36.08)     1:45.63 (40.19)     2:17.32 (31.69)
  4 Burns, Shane C            14 TXLA-ST              2:22.39    2:18.44   15  
                  29.83     1:03.58 (33.75)     1:45.45 (41.87)     2:18.44 (32.99)
  5 Tidwell, Grayson A        14 RACE-NT              2:22.79    2:18.97   14  
                  29.60     1:04.92 (35.32)     1:47.88 (42.96)     2:18.97 (31.09)
  6 Park, Kevin B             14 THSC-OR              2:22.67    2:22.79   13  
                  29.76     1:07.21 (37.45)     1:50.68 (43.47)     2:22.79 (32.11)
  7 Salinas, Isaiah J         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.31    2:24.30   12  
                  29.98     1:06.91 (36.93)     1:51.01 (44.10)     2:24.30 (33.29)
  8 Lee, Andrew J             14 THSC-OR              2:24.17    2:26.95   11  
                  31.16     1:11.46 (40.30)     1:53.56 (42.10)     2:26.95 (33.39)
B - Final
  9 Solis, Nickolas G         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.53    2:22.25    9  
                  30.37     1:08.02 (37.65)     1:49.69 (41.67)     2:22.25 (32.56)
 10 Lei, Kevin                14 THSC-OR              2:26.82    2:24.60    7  
                  30.74     1:08.04 (37.30)     1:51.71 (43.67)     2:24.60 (32.89)
 11 Yetter, Monty S           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.75    2:24.77    6  
                  32.21     1:09.79 (37.58)     1:50.71 (40.92)     2:24.77 (34.06)
 12 Stewart, Ian P            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.65    2:24.91    5  
                  30.47     1:08.05 (37.58)     1:51.72 (43.67)     2:24.91 (33.19)
 13 van de Groenendaal, Akir  13 THSC-OR              2:26.03    2:26.37    4  
                  30.71     1:10.10 (39.39)     1:52.67 (42.57)     2:26.37 (33.70)
 14 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.59    2:26.70    3  
                  29.92     1:08.93 (39.01)     1:54.23 (45.30)     2:26.70 (32.47)
 15 Elgar, Keith E            14 SHAC-GU              2:28.86    2:27.00    2  
                  30.92     1:10.67 (39.75)     1:52.62 (41.95)     2:27.00 (34.38)
 16 Gluck, Ethan S            13 RACE-NT              2:28.15    2:30.64    1  
                  31.92     1:11.70 (39.78)     1:56.76 (45.06)     2:30.64 (33.88)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nosack, Diego D           13 THSC-OR              2:20.08    2:19.44  
                1:04.83   2:19.44 (1:14.61)                                        
  2 Dorado, Jordan D          14 SHAC-GU              2:15.75    2:21.32  
                1:06.36   2:21.32 (1:14.96)                                        
  3 Burns, Shane C            14 TXLA-ST              2:31.72    2:22.39  
                1:06.01   2:22.39 (1:16.38)                                        
  4 House, Tom J              14 DR-OH                2:15.12    2:22.62  
                1:06.35   2:22.62 (1:16.27)                                        
  5 Park, Kevin B             14 THSC-OR              2:20.90    2:22.67  
                1:06.65   2:22.67 (1:16.02)                                        
  6 Tidwell, Grayson A        14 RACE-NT              2:20.94    2:22.79  
                1:06.19   2:22.79 (1:16.60)                                        
  7 Lee, Andrew J             14 THSC-OR              2:24.29    2:24.17  
                1:09.75   2:24.17 (1:14.42)                                        
  8 Salinas, Isaiah J         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.97    2:24.31  
                1:06.83   2:24.31 (1:17.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Solis, Nickolas G         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.57    2:24.53  
                1:08.70   2:24.53 (1:15.83)                                        
 10 van de Groenendaal, Akir  13 THSC-OR              2:25.48    2:26.03  
                1:08.69   2:26.03 (1:17.34)                                        
 11 Stewart, Ian P            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.69    2:26.65  
                1:07.32   2:26.65 (1:19.33)                                        
 12 Yetter, Monty S           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.76    2:26.75  
                1:11.63   2:26.75 (1:15.12)                                        
 13 Lei, Kevin                14 THSC-OR              2:24.10    2:26.82  
                1:08.95   2:26.82 (1:17.87)                                        
 14 Gluck, Ethan S            13 RACE-NT              2:30.34    2:28.15  
                1:10.42   2:28.15 (1:17.73)                                        
 15 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.96    2:28.59  
                1:09.83   2:28.59 (1:18.76)                                        
 16 Elgar, Keith E            14 SHAC-GU              2:31.49    2:28.86  
                1:10.28   2:28.86 (1:18.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 English, AJ J             14 RACE-NT              2:25.43    2:30.09  
                1:09.25   2:30.09 (1:20.84)                                        
 18 Villarreal, Ricardo A     14 RACE-NT              2:35.61    2:30.23  
                1:10.36   2:30.23 (1:19.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mandacina, Brayden J      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.06    2:30.25  
                1:12.44   2:30.25 (1:17.81)                                        
 20 Little, Wesley D          13 RACE-NT              2:18.03Y   2:32.18  
                1:10.63   2:32.18 (1:21.55)                                        
 21 Petersen, Kole M          13 TXLA-ST              2:32.42    2:32.55  
                1:14.00   2:32.55 (1:18.55)                                        
 22 Meyer, Lucas D            13 RACE-NT              2:42.92    2:33.73  
                1:12.79   2:33.73 (1:20.94)                                        
 23 Scott, Luke L             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.33    2:36.31  
                1:13.71   2:36.31 (1:22.60)                                        
 24 Spradling, Riley M        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.46    2:37.01  
                1:15.58   2:37.01 (1:21.43)                                        
 25 Lenning, Bobby M          14 KATY-GU              2:35.50    2:38.85  
                1:12.68   2:38.85 (1:26.17)                                        
 26 Kondapalli, Harsha        14 KATY-GU              2:43.83    2:39.10  
                1:15.17   2:39.10 (1:23.93)                                        
 27 Robertson, Michael J      14 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.49    2:39.13  
                1:15.88   2:39.13 (1:23.25)                                        
 28 Norwood, Jason A          13 RACE-NT              2:34.72    2:39.24  
                1:12.75   2:39.24 (1:26.49)                                        
 29 Tran, Ryan                14 SHAC-GU              2:36.98    2:39.46  
                1:15.22   2:39.46 (1:24.24)                                        
 30 Stone, Cameron W          13 KATY-GU              2:45.99    2:39.51  
                1:15.47   2:39.51 (1:24.04)                                        
 31 Wang, James Y             14 SHAC-GU              2:44.63    2:40.09  
                1:18.00   2:40.09 (1:22.09)                                        
 32 Burger, John Michael M    14 SHAC-GU              2:45.78    2:40.65  
                1:14.61   2:40.65 (1:26.04)                                        
 33 Roybal, Kai K             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.59    2:40.75  
                1:12.37   2:40.75 (1:28.38)                                        
 34 Mai, Blake L              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.84    2:41.99  
                1:17.18   2:41.99 (1:24.81)                                        
 35 Tullbane, Wyatt S         14 FAST-NT              2:46.51    2:42.78  
                1:14.56   2:42.78 (1:28.22)                                        
 36 Peterson, Luke B          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.05    2:42.93  
                1:16.17   2:42.93 (1:26.76)                                        
 37 Calderon, Ben D           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.89    2:43.80  
                1:16.52   2:43.80 (1:27.28)                                        
 38 Zorrilla, Diego A         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.40    2:43.83  
                1:20.28   2:43.83 (1:23.55)                                        
 39 Valladarez, Austin C      13 RACE-NT              2:53.95    2:44.05  
                1:19.78   2:44.05 (1:24.27)                                        
 40 Pennington, Grady K       14 RACE-NT              2:49.21    2:44.81  
                1:20.70   2:44.81 (1:24.11)                                        
 41 Harbin, Peyton P          13 RACE-NT              2:34.91Y   2:44.88  
                1:18.46   2:44.88 (1:26.42)                                        
 42 Rogers, Bobby N           13 FAST-NT              2:55.19    2:46.50  
                1:19.51   2:46.50 (1:26.99)                                        
 43 Tran, Preston             13 SHAC-GU              2:48.98    2:47.35  
                1:21.12   2:47.35 (1:26.23)                                        
 44 Vitanza, T J J            13 RACE-NT              2:45.69    2:47.63  
                1:21.69   2:47.63 (1:25.94)                                        
 45 McDonald, Keefer R        13 SHAC-GU              2:29.80Y   2:47.73  
                1:19.87   2:47.73 (1:27.86)                                        
 46 Garvey, Seth D            14 FAST-NT              3:04.53    2:49.17  
                1:22.20   2:49.17 (1:26.97)                                        
 47 Black, Kevin R            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.54    2:50.63  
                1:16.57   2:50.63 (1:34.06)                                        
 48 Lester, Ryan J            13 RACE-NT              2:58.26    2:53.23  
                1:23.95   2:53.23 (1:29.28)                                        
 49 Jordon, Lane W            13 COM-WT               3:00.01    2:53.48  
                1:19.09   2:53.48 (1:34.39)                                        
 50 Arismendez-Reyes, Lorenz  13 SHAC-GU              2:59.04    2:57.42  
                1:25.00   2:57.42 (1:32.42)                                        
 51 Wong, Tobin R             13 FAST-NT              2:39.33Y   2:57.98  
                1:23.36   2:57.98 (1:34.62)                                        
 52 Pollack, Ethan C          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.25Y   3:01.05  
                1:28.15   3:01.05 (1:32.90)                                        
 53 Schermerhorn, Kace M      14 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.04    3:14.87  
                1:27.42   3:14.87 (1:47.45)                                        
 54 Munevar, Nicolas N        14 RACE-NT              3:21.48    3:15.16  
                1:26.13   3:15.16 (1:49.03)                                        
 -- Tramel, Cole B            14 LAC-NT               2:33.58         DQ  
                1:22.24        DQ (1:22.05)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dorado, Jordan D          14 SHAC-GU              4:53.40    4:45.28   20  
                  30.79     1:05.14 (34.35)     1:42.18 (37.04)     2:19.77 (37.59)
        3:01.08 (41.31)     3:42.67 (41.59)     4:14.90 (32.23)     4:45.28 (30.38)
  2 House, Tom J              14 DR-OH                4:57.20    4:46.48   17  
                  30.57     1:05.14 (34.57)     1:41.26 (36.12)     2:16.84 (35.58)
        2:58.93 (42.09)     3:40.38 (41.45)     4:14.85 (34.47)     4:46.48 (31.63)
  3 Nosack, Diego D           13 THSC-OR              4:53.84    4:49.84   16  
                  28.85     1:03.48 (34.63)     1:42.31 (38.83)     2:19.46 (37.15)
        2:59.77 (40.31)     3:43.31 (43.54)     4:17.20 (33.89)     4:49.84 (32.64)
  4 Burns, Shane C            14 TXLA-ST              4:56.46    4:55.90   15  
                  29.72     1:05.30 (35.58)     1:41.90 (36.60)     2:18.38 (36.48)
        3:02.04 (43.66)     3:47.08 (45.04)     4:21.55 (34.47)     4:55.90 (34.35)
  5 Tidwell, Grayson A        14 RACE-NT              4:56.36    4:59.19   14  
                  31.11     1:06.33 (35.22)     1:43.79 (37.46)     2:20.78 (36.99)
        3:06.48 (45.70)     3:51.96 (45.48)     4:26.77 (34.81)     4:59.19 (32.42)
  6 Park, Kevin B             14 THSC-OR              5:03.06    5:05.72   13  
                  30.08     1:05.77 (35.69)     1:45.32 (39.55)     2:24.66 (39.34)
        3:09.41 (44.75)     3:57.17 (47.76)     4:31.82 (34.65)     5:05.72 (33.90)
  7 Gluck, Ethan S            13 RACE-NT              5:04.41    5:10.36   12  
                  31.75     1:09.20 (37.45)     1:49.22 (40.02)     2:28.21 (38.99)
        3:14.73 (46.52)     4:00.70 (45.97)     4:36.29 (35.59)     5:10.36 (34.07)
  8 Flynn, Owen P             14 AESC-OK              5:12.68    5:18.99   11  
                  32.61     1:11.17 (38.56)     1:52.58 (41.41)     2:33.09 (40.51)
        3:16.90 (43.81)     4:01.64 (44.74)     4:41.02 (39.38)     5:18.99 (37.97)
B - Final
  9 Shim, Abraham J           13 RACE-NT              5:16.65    5:08.70    9  
                  31.78     1:09.48 (37.70)     1:49.43 (39.95)     2:28.93 (39.50)
        3:15.67 (46.74)     4:00.49 (44.82)     4:35.23 (34.74)     5:08.70 (33.47)
 10 Villarreal, Ricardo A     14 RACE-NT              5:15.07    5:08.95    7  
                  30.52     1:05.68 (35.16)     1:47.70 (42.02)     2:27.36 (39.66)
        3:14.34 (46.98)     4:00.98 (46.64)     4:36.79 (35.81)     5:08.95 (32.16)
 11 Yetter, Monty S           14 Alamo Area-ST        5:13.51    5:11.40    6  
                  33.21     1:13.14 (39.93)     1:53.65 (40.51)     2:32.78 (39.13)
        3:15.91 (43.13)     4:00.78 (44.87)     4:36.45 (35.67)     5:11.40 (34.95)
 12 Olan, Harrison H          14 RACE-NT              5:15.83    5:13.84    5  
                  32.47     1:10.47 (38.00)     1:51.66 (41.19)     2:32.99 (41.33)
        3:17.65 (44.66)     4:03.77 (46.12)     4:40.06 (36.29)     5:13.84 (33.78)
 13 Chapa, Grant W            13 FAST-NT              5:19.99    5:18.27    4  
                  34.02     1:13.25 (39.23)     1:53.56 (40.31)     2:33.91 (40.35)
        3:20.89 (46.98)     4:06.70 (45.81)     4:42.73 (36.03)     5:18.27 (35.54)
 14 Haigh, Carter A           13 RACE-NT              5:25.81    5:22.80    3  
                  34.69     1:15.29 (40.60)     1:59.75 (44.46)     2:43.10 (43.35)
        3:26.65 (43.55)     4:10.12 (43.47)     4:47.20 (37.08)     5:22.80 (35.60)
 15 Little, Wesley D          13 RACE-NT              5:17.73    5:22.97    2  
                  32.24     1:11.19 (38.95)     1:54.91 (43.72)     2:36.49 (41.58)
        3:23.85 (47.36)     4:09.49 (45.64)     4:46.87 (37.38)     5:22.97 (36.10)
 -- Maestas, Jason B          14 RACE-NT              5:14.18         DQ  
                  32.52     1:10.06 (37.54)     1:52.04 (41.98)     2:33.34 (41.30)
        3:22.73 (49.39)     4:11.52 (48.79)     4:46.46 (34.94)          DQ (34.56)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dorado, Jordan D          14 SHAC-GU              4:47.17    4:53.40  
                1:07.43   2:22.66 (1:15.23)   3:47.47 (1:24.81)   4:53.40 (1:05.93)
  2 Nosack, Diego D           13 THSC-OR              4:59.59    4:53.84  
                1:05.01   2:22.00 (1:16.99)   3:47.38 (1:25.38)   4:53.84 (1:06.46)
  3 Tidwell, Grayson A        14 RACE-NT              4:59.12    4:56.36  
                1:06.20   2:20.64 (1:14.44)   3:51.02 (1:30.38)   4:56.36 (1:05.34)
  4 Burns, Shane C            14 TXLA-ST              5:00.10    4:56.46  
                1:06.65   2:22.38 (1:15.73)   3:49.97 (1:27.59)   4:56.46 (1:06.49)
  5 House, Tom J              14 DR-OH                4:47.15    4:57.20  
                1:07.39   2:22.87 (1:15.48)   3:48.83 (1:25.96)   4:57.20 (1:08.37)
  6 Park, Kevin B             14 THSC-OR              5:04.03    5:03.06  
                1:08.08   2:25.95 (1:17.87)   3:56.03 (1:30.08)   5:03.06 (1:07.03)
  7 English, AJ J             14 RACE-NT              5:06.22    5:03.59  
                1:05.38   2:25.34 (1:19.96)   3:58.19 (1:32.85)   5:03.59 (1:05.40)
  8 Solis, Nickolas G         13 Alamo Area-ST        4:32.01Y   5:03.76  
                1:07.46   2:26.43 (1:18.97)   3:55.97 (1:29.54)   5:03.76 (1:07.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gluck, Ethan S            13 RACE-NT              5:17.08    5:04.41  
                1:09.08   2:27.05 (1:17.97)   3:56.85 (1:29.80)   5:04.41 (1:07.56)
 10 Salinas, Isaiah J         13 Alamo Area-ST        5:42.17    5:08.22  
                1:06.70   2:24.67 (1:17.97)   3:57.01 (1:32.34)   5:08.22 (1:11.21)
 11 Stewart, Ian P            13 Alamo Area-ST        5:27.04    5:11.89  
                1:07.78   2:26.55 (1:18.77)   4:01.87 (1:35.32)   5:11.89 (1:10.02)
 12 Flynn, Owen P             14 AESC-OK              5:28.53    5:12.68  
                1:08.68   2:29.18 (1:20.50)   3:57.57 (1:28.39)   5:12.68 (1:15.11)
 13 Yetter, Monty S           14 Alamo Area-ST        5:16.01    5:13.51  
                1:14.24   2:33.33 (1:19.09)   4:01.19 (1:27.86)   5:13.51 (1:12.32)
 14 Maestas, Jason B          14 RACE-NT              5:30.77    5:14.18  
                1:09.34   2:30.87 (1:21.53)   4:04.14 (1:33.27)   5:14.18 (1:10.04)
 15 Villarreal, Ricardo A     14 RACE-NT              5:22.50    5:15.07  
                1:10.70   2:31.77 (1:21.07)   4:06.74 (1:34.97)   5:15.07 (1:08.33)
 16 Olan, Harrison H          14 RACE-NT              5:24.90    5:15.83  
                1:09.80   2:32.65 (1:22.85)   4:05.34 (1:32.69)   5:15.83 (1:10.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shim, Abraham J           13 RACE-NT              5:27.31    5:16.65  
                1:14.44   2:34.37 (1:19.93)   4:07.20 (1:32.83)   5:16.65 (1:09.45)
 18 Little, Wesley D          13 RACE-NT              5:32.23    5:17.73  
                1:10.69   2:35.02 (1:24.33)   4:06.01 (1:30.99)   5:17.73 (1:11.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chapa, Grant W            13 FAST-NT              5:20.48    5:19.99  
                1:13.41   2:35.41 (1:22.00)   4:07.02 (1:31.61)   5:19.99 (1:12.97)
 20 Haigh, Carter A           13 RACE-NT              5:26.98    5:25.81  
                1:15.56   2:45.10 (1:29.54)   4:11.71 (1:26.61)   5:25.81 (1:14.10)
 21 Meyer, Lucas D            13 RACE-NT              5:42.22    5:28.31  
                1:12.76   2:39.29 (1:26.53)   4:13.37 (1:34.08)   5:28.31 (1:14.94)
 22 Spradling, Riley M        14 Alamo Area-ST        5:52.51    5:32.62  
                1:17.55   2:44.51 (1:26.96)   4:18.28 (1:33.77)   5:32.62 (1:14.34)
 23 Lenning, Bobby M          14 KATY-GU              5:29.21    5:36.26  
                1:10.63   2:42.01 (1:31.38)   4:21.73 (1:39.72)   5:36.26 (1:14.53)
 24 Norwood, Jason A          13 RACE-NT              4:49.50Y   5:38.56  
                1:09.75   2:37.55 (1:27.80)   4:24.23 (1:46.68)   5:38.56 (1:14.33)
 25 Slater, Malcolm R         13 Alamo Area-ST        5:42.56    5:40.36  
                1:17.07   2:43.35 (1:26.28)   4:26.73 (1:43.38)   5:40.36 (1:13.63)
 26 Kondapalli, Harsha        14 KATY-GU              6:01.83    5:41.70  
                1:14.73   2:42.34 (1:27.61)   4:21.88 (1:39.54)   5:41.70 (1:19.82)
 27 Pennington, Grady K       14 RACE-NT              5:57.74    5:44.74  
                1:26.24   2:53.49 (1:27.25)   4:30.45 (1:36.96)   5:44.74 (1:14.29)
 28 Kerscher, Harrison G      13 HRA-CO               5:42.44    5:46.48  
                1:17.99   2:45.96 (1:27.97)   4:29.35 (1:43.39)   5:46.48 (1:17.13)
 29 Stone, Cameron W          13 KATY-GU              5:56.68    5:48.37  
                1:18.45   2:44.37 (1:25.92)   4:26.26 (1:41.89)   5:48.37 (1:22.11)
 30 Roybal, Kai K             13 Alamo Area-ST        5:02.95Y   5:48.51  
                1:18.74   2:44.52 (1:25.78)   4:28.60 (1:44.08)   5:48.51 (1:19.91)
 31 Jones, George L           14 Alamo Area-ST        6:07.37    5:52.55  
                1:25.08   2:59.06 (1:33.98)   4:35.81 (1:36.75)   5:52.55 (1:16.74)
 32 Lester, Ryan J            13 RACE-NT              5:58.73    5:54.32  
                1:20.17   2:54.43 (1:34.26)   4:39.37 (1:44.94)   5:54.32 (1:14.95)
 33 Nguyen, Leonardo          13 KATY-GU              6:28.50    5:55.31  
                1:14.53   2:49.77 (1:35.24)   4:34.41 (1:44.64)   5:55.31 (1:20.90)
 34 Harbin, Peyton P          13 RACE-NT              6:11.86    6:00.66  
                1:21.47   2:54.66 (1:33.19)   4:42.37 (1:47.71)   6:00.66 (1:18.29)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR  'A'                  3:52.93    3:49.98   40  
     1) Park, Kevin B 14                2) Lei, Kevin 14                  
     3) Nosack, Diego D 13              4) Lee, Andrew J 14               
                  57.05     1:54.05 (57.00)     2:52.06 (58.01)     3:49.98 (57.92)
  2 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            3:58.58    3:54.80   34  
     1) Tidwell, Grayson A 14           2) Maestas, Jason B 14            
     3) Little, Wesley D 13             4) English, AJ J 14               
                  56.10     1:54.40 (58.30)   2:55.64 (1:01.24)     3:54.80 (59.16)
  3 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            3:55.00    4:04.39   32  
     1) Jardenil, Kyle L 14             2) Mandacina, Brayden J 13        
     3) Zorrilla, Diego A 14            4) Yetter, Monty S 14             
                  57.06   1:58.45 (1:01.39)   3:02.94 (1:04.49)   4:04.39 (1:01.45)
  4 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'B'            4:12.56    4:07.79   30  
     1) Shim, Abraham J 13              2) Gluck, Ethan S 13              
     3) Olan, Harrison H 14             4) Norwood, Jason A 13            
                                2:04.37 ( )   3:06.06 (1:01.69)   4:07.79 (1:01.73)
  5 Katy Aquatics-GU  'A'                             4:18.52    4:18.94   28  
     1) Stone, Cameron W 13             2) Nguyen, Leonardo 13            
     3) Kondapalli, Harsha 14           4) Lenning, Bobby M 14            
                                2:11.60 ( )   3:17.38 (1:05.78)   4:18.94 (1:01.56)
  6 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT  'A'                 4:54.52    4:26.48   26  
     1) Chapa, Grant W 13               2) Tullbane, Wyatt S 14           
     3) Rogers, Bobby N 13              4) Garvey, Seth D 14              
                1:05.79   2:09.96 (1:04.17)   3:18.79 (1:08.83)   4:26.48 (1:07.69)
  7 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'C'            4:27.41    4:30.35   24  
     1) Vitanza, T J J 13               2) Meyer, Lucas D 13              
     3) Haigh, Carter A 13              4) Villarreal, Ricardo A 14       
                1:06.50   2:09.35 (1:02.85)   3:28.68 (1:19.33)   4:30.35 (1:01.67)
  8 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'D'            4:43.98    4:48.18   22  
     1) Pennington, Grady K 14          2) Harbin, Peyton P 13            
     3) Munevar, Nicolas N 14           4) Lester, Ryan J 13              
                1:12.19   2:21.95 (1:09.76)   3:39.71 (1:17.76)   4:48.18 (1:08.47)
 -- Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            4:10.00         DQ  
     1) Manzo, Joseph J 14              2) Black, Kevin R 14              
     3) Robertson, Michael J 14         4) Slater, Malcolm R 13           
                  57.00   2:02.36 (1:05.36)   3:06.62 (1:04.26)        DQ (1:05.01)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            4:23.16    4:20.85   40  
     1) Tidwell, Grayson A 14           2) Olan, Harrison H 14            
     3) English, AJ J 14                4) Maestas, Jason B 14            
                1:02.50   2:19.29 (1:16.79)   4:20.85 (2:01.56)                    
  2 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR  'A'                  6:00.00    4:22.82   34  
     1) Lei, Kevin 14                   2) Lee, Andrew J 14               
     3) Nosack, Diego D 13              4) Park, Kevin B 14               
                1:05.79   2:21.58 (1:15.79)   3:25.26 (1:03.68)     4:22.82 (57.56)
  3 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            4:40.00    4:27.06   32  
     1) Yetter, Monty S 14              2) Mandacina, Brayden J 13        
     3) Jardenil, Kyle L 14             4) Manzo, Joseph J 14             
                1:09.21                             3:29.14 ( )     4:27.06 (57.92)
  4 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'B'            4:39.55    4:47.38   30  
     1) Shim, Abraham J 13              2) Pennington, Grady K 14         
     3) Norwood, Jason A 13             4) Little, Wesley D 13            
                1:11.64   2:38.29 (1:26.65)   3:44.89 (1:06.60)   4:47.38 (1:02.49)
  5 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'C'            4:58.06    4:52.56   28  
     1) Gluck, Ethan S 13               2) Harbin, Peyton P 13            
     3) Villarreal, Ricardo A 14        4) Meyer, Lucas D 13              
                1:11.25   2:44.74 (1:33.49)   3:49.34 (1:04.60)   4:52.56 (1:03.22)
  6 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT  'A'                 5:03.76    4:53.37   26  
     1) Tullbane, Wyatt S 14            2) Rogers, Bobby N 13             
     3) Chapa, Grant W 13               4) Garvey, Seth D 14              
                1:14.97   2:36.46 (1:21.49)   3:46.12 (1:09.66)   4:53.37 (1:07.25)
  7 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            4:45.00    5:07.25   24  
     1) Slater, Malcolm R 13            2) Zorrilla, Diego A 14           
     3) Robertson, Michael J 14         4) Black, Kevin R 14              
                1:18.59   2:44.46 (1:25.87)   4:01.10 (1:16.64)   5:07.25 (1:06.15)
 -- Katy Aquatics-GU  'A'                             4:51.02         DQ  
     1) Kondapalli, Harsha 14           2) Nguyen, Leonardo 13            
     3) Lenning, Bobby M 14             4) Stone, Cameron W 13            
                1:17.45   2:44.59 (1:27.14)   3:54.64 (1:10.05)        DQ (1:05.56)
 
Boys 14 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR             17:16.94   17:18.70   20  
                1:06.30   2:16.35 (1:10.05)   3:25.57 (1:09.22)   4:35.25 (1:09.68)
      5:44.47 (1:09.22)   6:53.25 (1:08.78)   8:02.75 (1:09.50)   9:12.20 (1:09.45)
     10:21.70 (1:09.50)  11:31.09 (1:09.39)  12:40.17 (1:09.08)  13:50.30 (1:10.13)
     15:00.37 (1:10.07)  16:10.49 (1:10.12)  17:18.70 (1:08.21)                    
  2 Nosack, Diego D           13 THSC-OR             18:38.25   17:21.44   17  
                1:02.87   2:10.69 (1:07.82)   3:20.00 (1:09.31)   4:28.99 (1:08.99)
      5:38.67 (1:09.68)   6:48.24 (1:09.57)   7:58.20 (1:09.96)   9:08.19 (1:09.99)
     10:18.93 (1:10.74)  11:29.85 (1:10.92)  12:40.90 (1:11.05)  13:51.49 (1:10.59)
     15:02.90 (1:11.41)  16:12.41 (1:09.51)  17:21.44 (1:09.03)                    
  3 Tramel, Cole B            14 LAC-NT              17:05.54   17:39.05   16  
                1:05.23   2:14.31 (1:09.08)   3:24.22 (1:09.91)   4:33.84 (1:09.62)
      5:43.93 (1:10.09)   6:53.89 (1:09.96)   8:04.67 (1:10.78)   9:16.16 (1:11.49)
     10:27.71 (1:11.55)  11:39.90 (1:12.19)  12:52.00 (1:12.10)  14:03.97 (1:11.97)
     15:16.14 (1:12.17)  16:27.78 (1:11.64)  17:39.05 (1:11.27)                    
  4 Solis, Nickolas G         13 Alamo Area-ST       18:43.58   17:45.53   15  
                1:05.51   2:15.24 (1:09.73)   3:26.30 (1:11.06)   4:37.59 (1:11.29)
      5:49.87 (1:12.28)   7:01.92 (1:12.05)   8:14.17 (1:12.25)   9:26.62 (1:12.45)
     10:38.86 (1:12.24)  11:51.06 (1:12.20)  13:02.61 (1:11.55)  14:14.19 (1:11.58)
     15:26.01 (1:11.82)  16:37.16 (1:11.15)  17:45.53 (1:08.37)                    
  5 Gluck, Ethan S            13 RACE-NT             17:53.66   17:52.91   14  
                1:06.81   2:19.53 (1:12.72)   3:31.23 (1:11.70)   4:43.44 (1:12.21)
      5:55.55 (1:12.11)   7:07.52 (1:11.97)   8:19.76 (1:12.24)   9:31.49 (1:11.73)
     10:43.44 (1:11.95)  11:55.12 (1:11.68)  13:06.93 (1:11.81)  14:18.88 (1:11.95)
     15:30.72 (1:11.84)  16:42.50 (1:11.78)  17:52.91 (1:10.41)                    
  6 Shim, Abraham J           13 RACE-NT             18:14.71   18:24.94   13  
                1:06.23   2:18.59 (1:12.36)   3:31.19 (1:12.60)   4:43.80 (1:12.61)
      5:56.17 (1:12.37)   7:09.00 (1:12.83)   8:22.42 (1:13.42)   9:35.71 (1:13.29)
     10:49.78 (1:14.07)  12:04.35 (1:14.57)  13:20.03 (1:15.68)  14:36.29 (1:16.26)
     15:52.44 (1:16.15)  17:09.60 (1:17.16)  18:24.94 (1:15.34)                    
  7 Petersen, Kole M          13 TXLA-ST             18:44.47   18:29.25   12  
                1:08.86   2:22.46 (1:13.60)   3:36.05 (1:13.59)   4:49.76 (1:13.71)
      6:04.21 (1:14.45)   7:18.56 (1:14.35)   8:32.93 (1:14.37)   9:47.39 (1:14.46)
     11:01.66 (1:14.27)  12:15.98 (1:14.32)  13:30.60 (1:14.62)  14:45.33 (1:14.73)
     16:00.06 (1:14.73)  17:15.29 (1:15.23)  18:29.25 (1:13.96)                    
  8 Robertson, Michael J      14 Alamo Area-ST       19:07.98   18:42.64   11  
                1:09.03   2:22.94 (1:13.91)   3:37.09 (1:14.15)   4:51.35 (1:14.26)
      6:06.37 (1:15.02)   7:22.76 (1:16.39)   8:37.76 (1:15.00)   9:53.36 (1:15.60)
     11:09.63 (1:16.27)  12:25.18 (1:15.55)  13:41.60 (1:16.42)  14:57.41 (1:15.81)
     16:13.44 (1:16.03)  17:29.23 (1:15.79)  18:42.64 (1:13.41)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nichols, Jeremy M         20 UT-ST                  23.60      23.38   20  
  2 Pohlmann, Josef N         18 DR-OH                  23.75      23.60   17  
  3 Huerta, Jacob A           20 TXLA-ST                23.72      23.72   16  
  4 Bybee, Cody A             18 DR-OH                  23.71      23.79   15  
  5 Jannasch, Jack A          17 LAC-NT                 24.41      24.05   14  
  6 Bowman, Luke E            18 TXLA-ST                24.06      24.10   12.5
  6 Klinksiek, Konnar P       17 Alamo Area-ST          24.22      24.10   12.5
  8 Luc, Ethan H              18 THSC-OR                24.02      24.23   11  
B - Final
  9 Bruns, Cole C             17 Alamo Area-ST          25.18      24.56    9  
 10 Glover Vii, George W      15 AESC-OK                24.98      24.74    7  
 11 Nielsen D'Orsi, Felipe    17 LAC-NT                 24.98      24.89    6  
 12 Khouzam, John Paul        17 DR-OH                  24.91      24.99    5  
 13 Ingram, Zhenya D          16 AESC-OK                25.06      25.04    4  
 14 Martinez, Trent J         17 THSC-OR                25.00      25.06    3  
 15 Sohn, Elijah E            16 FAST-NT                25.21      25.20    2  
 16 Hollcroft, Garrett T      19 LAC-NT                 25.29      25.42    1  
C - Final
 17 Perera, Nicholas V        18 DR-OH                  25.60      24.62  
 18 Katai, Pierce C           16 DR-OH                  25.47      24.86  
 19 Nwaeze, Amechi K          16 UN-ST-ST               25.52      24.95  
 20 Goeken, Phil J            22 Alamo Area-ST          25.34      25.27  
 21 Johns, Tyler D            16 LAC-NT                 25.62      25.33  
 22 Scott, Donny A            16 LAC-NT                 25.62      25.61  
 23 Khouzam, Jean-Pierre      15 DR-OH                  25.45      25.84  
 -- Tao, David L              16 Alamo Area-ST          25.44         DQ  
E - Final
 40 Saa, Andres E             15 KATY-GU                26.76      29.53  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nichols, Jeremy M         20 UT-ST                  22.91      23.60  
  2 Bybee, Cody A             18 DR-OH                  23.54      23.71  
  3 Huerta, Jacob A           20 TXLA-ST                23.32      23.72  
  4 Pohlmann, Josef N         18 DR-OH                  24.33      23.75  
  5 Luc, Ethan H              18 THSC-OR                23.97      24.02  
  6 Bowman, Luke E            18 TXLA-ST                23.72      24.06  
  7 Klinksiek, Konnar P       17 Alamo Area-ST          23.90      24.22  
  8 Jannasch, Jack A          17 LAC-NT                 24.08      24.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Khouzam, John Paul        17 DR-OH                  25.56      24.91  
 10 Davis, Josh C             45 AESC-OK                23.80      24.95  
 11 Glover Vii, George W      15 AESC-OK                25.26      24.98  
 11 Nielsen D'Orsi, Felipe    17 LAC-NT                 24.66      24.98  
 11 Carrozza, Coby J          17 TXLA-ST                24.43      24.98  
 14 Martinez, Trent J         17 THSC-OR                25.31      25.00  
 15 Ingram, Zhenya D          16 AESC-OK                26.18      25.06  
 16 Bruns, Cole C             17 Alamo Area-ST          24.73      25.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sohn, Elijah E            16 FAST-NT                25.58      25.21  
 18 Hollcroft, Garrett T      19 LAC-NT                 24.28      25.29  
 19 Goeken, Phil J            22 Alamo Area-ST          25.19      25.34  
 20 Anderson, Drew R          18 Alamo Area-ST          27.56      25.40  
 21 Tao, David L              16 Alamo Area-ST          25.17      25.44  
 22 Khouzam, Jean-Pierre      15 DR-OH                  25.14      25.45  
 23 Katai, Pierce C           16 DR-OH                  25.21      25.47  
 24 Nwaeze, Amechi K          16 UN-ST-ST               26.05      25.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Perera, Nicholas V        18 DR-OH                  24.96      25.60  
 26 Johns, Tyler D            16 LAC-NT                 25.10      25.62  
 26 Scott, Donny A            16 LAC-NT                 25.50      25.62  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Tejeda, Uriel B           18 THSC-OR                25.62      25.71  
 29 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR                26.39      25.75  
 30 Smith, Trevor H           15 Alamo Area-ST          26.02     J25.75  
 31 Ceresa, Juan E            15 TXLA-ST                26.40      25.81  
 32 Bajraktari, Sokol K       17 LAC-NT                 25.97      25.91  
 33 Besch, Shaun S            17 Alamo Area-ST          25.69      26.03  
 34 McCarthy, Sam R           18 DR-OH                  26.38      26.16  
 35 Leibold, Kevin J          16 UN-DR-OH               26.45      26.19  
 36 Donchi, Sam A             16 THSC-OR                27.28      26.20  
 36 Cronk, Wyatt G            18 Alamo Area-ST          25.80      26.20  
 38 Vanden Hoek, Cole A       18 LAC-NT                 25.57      26.30  
 39 Daniels, Nicholas P       16 FAST-NT                26.56      26.33  
 40 Lucas, Peyton R           19 LAC-NT                 25.71      26.35  
 41 Papp, John S              16 RACE-NT                27.73      26.40  
 42 Hunt, Joe E               16 Alamo Area-ST          26.79      26.42  
 42 Bell, Michael A           16 SHAC-GU                27.02      26.42  
 42 Wilkins, Avery D          15 AESC-OK                26.91      26.42  
 45 Kerscher, Will D          16 HRA-CO                 26.99      26.44  
 46 Kennedy, Jackson I        15 Alamo Area-ST          26.34      26.46  
 47 Stiles IV, Ben B          17 Alamo Area-ST          26.44      26.47  
 48 Engler, Jack T            15 HRA-CO                 26.26      26.53  
 48 Atay, Deniz               16 FAST-NT                25.94      26.53  
 50 Parker, Sam D             16 TXLA-ST                26.15      26.58  
 51 Armstrong, Ryan R         15 RACE-NT                26.98      26.60  
 52 Chappelear, Jake D        16 TXLA-ST                26.95      26.63  
 53 Hill, Carter W            15 Alamo Area-ST          27.14      26.66  
 54 Sarkari, Farzad R         19 SHAC-GU                27.14      26.67  
 55 Milligan, Conor J         18 LAC-NT                 26.98      26.73  
 56 Saa, Andres E             15 KATY-GU                26.76      26.76  
 57 Eberhard, Christian L     15 Alamo Area-ST          26.79      26.89  
 58 Beladi, Noah C            15 LAC-NT                 26.11      26.95  
 59 Choi, Suyoun              16 THSC-OR                26.83      27.08  
 60 Gavin, Jimmy A            16 TTST-GU                28.06      27.11  
 61 Voelkel, Reese D          15 SHAC-GU                26.86      27.12  
 62 Brehm, Jacob N            15 Alamo Area-ST          28.31      27.17  
 63 Hendon, Kyle P            17 KATY-GU                27.46      27.18  
 64 Crouch, Otto O            16 LAC-NT                 28.41      27.22  
 65 Laorakpong, Luke T        16 RACE-NT                24.17Y     27.25  
 66 Woodward, Spencer J       20 LAC-NT                 27.45      27.37  
 67 Harbin, Forrest F         17 RACE-NT                27.11      27.39  
 68 Guillet, Garrett G        16 Alamo Area-ST          26.33      27.41  
 69 Ray, Len R                15 Alamo Area-ST          28.36      27.42  
 70 Dullea, Ryan C            15 Alamo Area-ST          25.30Y     27.45  
 71 Volpe, Alex M             15 FAST-NT                27.33      27.57  
 72 Nelson, Nikolai M         15 UN-ST-ST               28.34      27.64  
 73 Copioli, Giovanni G       17 RACE-NT                26.58      27.67  
 74 Vanin Munoz, Rafael       18 Alamo Area-ST          27.83      27.70  
 75 Sloan, Tate A             15 Alamo Area-ST          27.93      27.74  
 76 Nino, James V             17 Alamo Area-ST          27.60      27.92  
 77 Groen, Cole E             16 Alamo Area-ST          28.47      28.16  
 78 Woehrle, Ryan C           15 Alamo Area-ST          28.87      28.37  
 79 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR                29.14      28.53  
 80 Wegner, Colin E           15 TTST-GU                30.61      28.54  
 81 Anderson, Riley K         17 Alamo Area-ST          28.71      28.65  
 82 Sippel, Ben R             15 KATY-GU                30.02      28.69  
 83 Elgar, Kelvin E           16 SHAC-GU                27.88      28.72  
 84 Jackson, Carl L           17 Alamo Area-ST          29.39      28.77  
 85 Nuytten, Seth C           16 RACE-NT                29.17      28.80  
 86 Soto, Miguel A            16 Alamo Area-ST          29.20      28.86  
 87 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR                29.43      29.03  
 87 Garcia, Evan M            16 Alamo Area-ST          28.79      29.03  
 87 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        15 Alamo Area-ST          27.30      29.03  
 90 Ramirez, Isaac D          18 UN-OK                  28.57      29.51  
 91 Feldhousen, Alec A        17 RACE-NT                29.94      29.56  
 92 Hurst, Josh P             15 FAST-NT                26.40Y     29.81  
 93 Powell, Ryan L            17 RACE-NT                27.11Y     30.29  
 94 Fernandez, Edgar          16 TTST-GU                30.07      30.47  
 95 Conine, Mason V           17 UN-OK                  25.56Y     30.48  
 96 Newby, Ben M              15 AESC-OK                27.23Y     31.04  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jackson, Tate N           21 TXLA-ST                50.41      49.75   18.5
                  23.87       49.75 (25.88)                                        
  1 Farris, Dean N            20 UN-08-NE               50.24      49.75   18.5
                  24.01       49.75 (25.74)                                        
  3 Shebat, John F            21 UN-01-ST               51.19      50.51   16  
                  23.92       50.51 (26.59)                                        
  4 Willenbring, Matt R       18 UN-01-ST               51.81      50.55   15  
                  23.94       50.55 (26.61)                                        
  5 Newkirk, Jeff D           21 UN-06-VA               51.68      50.71   14  
                  24.38       50.71 (26.33)                                        
  6 Huerta, Jacob A           20 TXLA-ST                51.70      51.40   13  
                  24.58       51.40 (26.82)                                        
  7 Nichols, Jeremy M         20 UT-ST                  51.81      51.58   12  
                  25.20       51.58 (26.38)                                        
  8 Luc, Ethan H              18 THSC-OR                52.05      52.01   11  
                  24.64       52.01 (27.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bowman, Luke E            18 TXLA-ST                52.17      51.91    9  
                  25.14       51.91 (26.77)                                        
 10 Bybee, Cody A             18 DR-OH                  52.46      52.09    7  
                  25.38       52.09 (26.71)                                        
 11 Kline, Sam G              20 TXLA-ST                52.19      52.25    6  
                  25.32       52.25 (26.93)                                        
 12 Khouzam, Jean-Pierre      15 DR-OH                  52.89      52.36    5  
 13 Brown, Jace C             17 RACE-NT                52.44      52.51    4  
                  25.57       52.51 (26.94)                                        
 14 Yeadon, Zach S            19 Alamo Area-ST          52.80      52.72    3  
                  25.65       52.72 (27.07)                                        
 15 Martinez, Trent J         17 THSC-OR                53.34      53.11    2  
                  25.91       53.11 (27.20)                                        
 16 Sampson, John P           18 DR-OH                  52.93      53.68    1  
                  25.98       53.68 (27.70)                                        
C - Final
 17 Varozza, Preston M        20 UT-ST                  53.50      52.78  
                  25.21       52.78 (27.57)                                        
 18 Scott, Donny A            16 LAC-NT                 53.49      53.50  
                  25.81       53.50 (27.69)                                        
 19 Feehery, Colin B          17 LAC-NT                 54.71      53.73  
                  25.76       53.73 (27.97)                                        
 20 King, BK D                18 LAC-NT                 54.38      54.18  
                  26.36       54.18 (27.82)                                        
 21 Ingram, Zhenya D          16 AESC-OK                54.00      54.21  
                  25.98       54.21 (28.23)                                        
 22 Hollcroft, Garrett T      19 LAC-NT                 54.51      54.40  
                  26.47       54.40 (27.93)                                        
 23 Denison, Hunter S         16 AESC-OK                54.45      54.47  
                  26.26       54.47 (28.21)                                        
 24 Sohn, Elijah E            16 FAST-NT                54.33      54.68  
                  26.31       54.68 (28.37)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farris, Dean N            20 UN-08-NE               49.84      50.24  
  2 Jackson, Tate N           21 TXLA-ST                48.99      50.41  
  3 Shebat, John F            21 UN-01-ST               51.24      51.19  
  4 Newkirk, Jeff D           21 UN-06-VA               51.14      51.68  
  5 Huerta, Jacob A           20 TXLA-ST                50.77      51.70  
  6 Willenbring, Matt R       18 UN-01-ST               49.36      51.81  
  6 Nichols, Jeremy M         20 UT-ST                  50.72      51.81  
  8 Luc, Ethan H              18 THSC-OR                52.17      52.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bowman, Luke E            18 TXLA-ST                51.89      52.17  
 10 Kline, Sam G              20 TXLA-ST                51.66      52.19  
 11 Brown, Jace C             17 RACE-NT                52.52      52.44  
 12 Bybee, Cody A             18 DR-OH                  50.22      52.46  
 13 Yeadon, Zach S            19 Alamo Area-ST          52.91      52.80  
 14 Khouzam, Jean-Pierre      15 DR-OH                  54.14      52.89  
 15 Sampson, John P           18 DR-OH                  53.14      52.93  
 16 Martinez, Trent J         17 THSC-OR                53.52      53.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scott, Donny A            16 LAC-NT                 53.21      53.49  
 18 Varozza, Preston M        20 UT-ST                  53.30      53.50  
 19 Ingram, Zhenya D          16 AESC-OK                54.40      54.00  
 20 Sohn, Elijah E            16 FAST-NT                56.63      54.33  
 21 King, BK D                18 LAC-NT                 56.63      54.38  
 22 Denison, Hunter S         16 AESC-OK                56.36      54.45  
 23 Hollcroft, Garrett T      19 LAC-NT                 53.55      54.51  
 24 Feehery, Colin B          17 LAC-NT                 55.74      54.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pohlmann, Josef N         18 DR-OH                  51.81      54.76  
 26 Katai, Pierce C           16 DR-OH                  54.17      54.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Benn, Parker J            18 LAC-NT                 54.99      54.82  
 28 Jannasch, Jack A          17 LAC-NT                 53.67      54.90  
 29 Khouzam, John Paul        17 DR-OH                  55.58      54.99  
 30 Dulaney, Aidan S          18 TXLA-ST                56.76      55.11  
 31 Bajraktari, Sokol K       17 LAC-NT                 56.02      55.13  
 32 McCarthy, Sam R           18 DR-OH                  57.57      55.14  
 33 Glover Vii, George W      15 AESC-OK                55.19      55.18  
 34 Johns, Tyler D            16 LAC-NT                 54.44      55.28  
 35 Cronk, Wyatt G            18 Alamo Area-ST          54.99      55.30  
 36 Wang, Eric Y              16 SHAC-GU                55.40      55.39  
 37 Lucas, Peyton R           19 LAC-NT                 54.85      55.41  
 38 Conley, Owen B            16 DR-OH                  56.68      55.42  
 38 Carey, Diego D            18 Alamo Area-ST          54.36      55.42  
 40 Nielsen D'Orsi, Felipe    17 LAC-NT                 55.33      55.63  
 41 Welch, Wyatt C            17 RACE-NT                54.75      55.71  
 42 Tao, David L              16 Alamo Area-ST          54.61      55.78  
 43 Donchi, Sam A             16 THSC-OR                58.77      55.79  
 44 Nosack, Marco A           15 THSC-OR                55.65      55.84  
 45 Ceresa, Juan E            15 TXLA-ST                56.26      55.96  
 46 Sandner, Michael *        17 DR-OH                  56.63      55.98  
 47 Daniels, Nicholas P       16 FAST-NT                57.91      56.40  
 48 Lutes, Dawson F           18 DR-OH                  58.77      56.52  
 49 Bruton, Davis S           17 THSC-OR                56.67      56.64  
 50 Bell, Michael A           16 SHAC-GU                59.23      56.65  
 51 Fitzgibbon, Cooper S      17 LAC-NT                 59.54      56.66  
 51 Oentoro, Alvin H          16 SHAC-GU                58.07      56.66  
 53 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR                58.13      56.71  
 54 Dement, Jackson S         15 TTST-GU                57.19      56.75  
 55 Alejos, Victor M          16 Alamo Area-ST          57.71      57.02  
 56 Tejeda, Uriel B           18 THSC-OR                54.27      57.03  
 57 Stiles IV, Ben B          17 Alamo Area-ST          57.99      57.08  
 58 Parker, Sam D             16 TXLA-ST                57.76      57.11  
 59 Brenner, Lawson W         15 Alamo Area-ST          56.54      57.23  
 60 Saa, Andres E             15 KATY-GU                58.01      57.31  
 61 Sauer, Joshua S           18 SHAC-GU                57.80      57.33  
 62 Guziec, Andrew M          15 LAC-NT                 57.99      57.38  
 63 Hassan, Mazen A           17 SHAC-GU                56.95      57.39  
 64 Kerscher, Will D          16 HRA-CO                 57.69      57.41  
 65 Anderson, Drew R          18 Alamo Area-ST          55.40Y     57.43  
 65 Richardson, Joshua I      15 RACE-NT                57.60      57.43  
 65 Weaver, Christian A       17 RACE-NT                59.45      57.43  
 68 Eberhard, Christian L     15 Alamo Area-ST          59.37      57.47  
 69 Brennig, Charlie C        16 SHAC-GU                58.11      57.48  
 70 Peterson, Jake M          16 Alamo Area-ST          55.36      57.54  
 71 Hunt, Joe E               16 Alamo Area-ST          58.22      57.62  
 72 Garcia, Brandon R         17 Alamo Area-ST          54.05      57.65  
 73 Beladi, Noah C            15 LAC-NT                 57.00      57.67  
 74 Wilkins, Avery D          15 AESC-OK                58.80      57.70  
 74 Walters, Christian        16 Alamo Area-ST          58.93      57.70  
 76 Brehm, Jacob N            15 Alamo Area-ST          59.50      57.77  
 77 Chappelear, Jake D        16 TXLA-ST                58.69      57.80  
 77 Nelson, Grayden G         16 Alamo Area-ST          55.52      57.80  
 79 Rogers, Gavin J           15 HRA-CO               1:00.04      57.82  
 80 Lehman, Luke I            16 DR-OH                  58.71      57.85  
 81 Engler, Jack T            15 HRA-CO                 57.52      57.90  
 82 Hill, Carter W            15 Alamo Area-ST          59.81      57.91  
 83 Atay, Deniz               16 FAST-NT                58.12      57.99  
 84 Kangieser, Zach M         16 UN-05-SE               56.23      58.00  
 85 Javadekar, Neeraj V       16 THSC-OR                59.57      58.01  
 86 Henry, Danny R            16 TXLA-ST                58.84      58.09  
 87 Calvert, Sean J           17 KATY-GU                59.66      58.31  
 88 Jones, Max D              17 Alamo Area-ST          59.08      58.32  
 89 Volpe, Alex M             15 FAST-NT                59.47      58.38  
 90 Nelms, Jake T             17 Alamo Area-ST          57.96      58.53  
 91 Crouch, Otto O            16 LAC-NT               1:01.11      58.55  
 92 Woodward, Spencer J       20 LAC-NT                 56.40      58.63  
 93 Armstrong, Ryan R         15 RACE-NT                59.49      58.70  
 94 Duyck, Noah R             16 THSC-OR                56.94      58.73  
 95 Milligan, Conor J         18 LAC-NT                 58.58      58.79  
 96 Mitsynskyy, Michael V     15 LAC-NT               1:01.97      58.96  
 97 Neundorfer, Canyon G      16 TTST-GU                59.09      59.12  
 98 Hendon, Kyle P            17 KATY-GU                58.63      59.34  
 99 Travis, Westley P         16 Alamo Area-ST          59.04      59.49  
100 Choi, Suyoun              16 THSC-OR              1:00.09      59.56  
101 Villatoro, Kellen K       16 Alamo Area-ST          58.67      59.59  
102 Guillet, Garrett G        16 Alamo Area-ST          57.78      59.63  
103 Woehrle, Ryan C           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.97      59.69  
104 Trout, Evan C             15 DR-OH                1:03.36      59.74  
105 Copioli, Giovanni G       17 RACE-NT                57.70    1:00.00  
106 Ray, Len R                15 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.87    1:00.08  
107 Pennington, Thad J        16 RACE-NT              1:00.61    1:00.24  
108 Cho, Linden J             17 THSC-OR              1:01.00    1:00.32  
109 Nuytten, Seth C           16 RACE-NT              1:00.88    1:00.58  
110 Davis, Dylan J            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.85    1:00.63  
111 Harbin, Forrest F         17 RACE-NT                59.03    1:00.88  
112 Vanden Hoek, Cole A       18 LAC-NT                 57.67    1:01.00  
113 Bryan, Davis C            19 KATY-GU                56.13    1:01.17  
114 Shope, Evan W             16 Alamo Area-ST          59.83    1:01.23  
115 Beatty, Mason A           16 RACE-NT              1:02.48    1:01.42  
116 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        15 Alamo Area-ST          59.20    1:01.49  
117 Wilfong, Foster C         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.81    1:01.50  
118 Dullea, Ryan C            15 Alamo Area-ST          55.34Y   1:01.61  
119 Cheng, Terran M           16 LIAC-MR              1:03.37    1:01.78  
120 Rickabaugh, Christopher   15 RACE-NT                58.86    1:01.79  
121 Sippel, Ben R             15 KATY-GU              1:03.42    1:02.05  
121 Duke, Damian A            17 Alamo Area-ST          59.00    1:02.05  
123 Leven, Nate T             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.15    1:02.29  
124 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              1:03.20    1:02.31  
125 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              1:04.18    1:02.58  
126 Groen, Cole E             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.58    1:02.65  
127 Logsdon, Andrew T         18 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.95    1:02.68  
128 Kuipers, Johann P         17 RACE-NT              1:01.39    1:02.74  
129 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR              1:02.52    1:02.75  
130 Hurst, Josh P             15 FAST-NT                57.38Y   1:03.11  
131 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR                58.71    1:03.35  
132 Vanin Munoz, Rafael       18 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.73    1:03.50  
133 Ramirez, Isaac D          18 UN-OK                1:01.69    1:03.71  
134 Fernandez, Edgar          16 TTST-GU              1:04.96    1:03.78  
135 Jackson, Carl L           17 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.97    1:04.56  
136 Anderson, Riley K         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.04    1:04.67  
137 Feldhousen, Alec A        17 RACE-NT              1:07.90    1:04.87  
138 Perales Jr, Mark A        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.10    1:05.29  
139 Fears, John John S        17 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.38    1:05.61  
140 Garcia, Evan M            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.73    1:05.79  
141 Manly, Seth A             15 RACE-NT              1:10.16    1:07.68  
142 Flores, Sebastian J       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.40    1:08.76  
 -- Nelson, Nikolai M         15 UN-ST-ST             1:00.29         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conger, Jack P            23 UN-03-PV             1:52.84    1:48.86   20  
                  25.21       53.16 (27.95)     1:21.76 (28.60)     1:48.86 (27.10)
  2 Katz, Austin M            19 TXLA-ST              1:52.34    1:50.11   17  
                  25.96       53.83 (27.87)     1:22.20 (28.37)     1:50.11 (27.91)
  3 Farris, Dean N            20 UN-08-NE             1:53.17    1:50.53   16  
                  25.13       52.85 (27.72)     1:21.38 (28.53)     1:50.53 (29.15)
  4 Newkirk, Jeff D           21 UN-06-VA             1:53.40    1:50.83   15  
                  25.65       54.04 (28.39)     1:22.42 (28.38)     1:50.83 (28.41)
  5 Bybee, Cody A             18 DR-OH                1:53.03    1:52.06   14  
                  26.13       54.77 (28.64)     1:23.23 (28.46)     1:52.06 (28.83)
  6 Knowles, Eric W           18 DR-OH                1:51.89    1:52.24   13  
                  26.15       54.96 (28.81)     1:23.75 (28.79)     1:52.24 (28.49)
  7 Larson, JT S              19 TXLA-ST              1:52.64    1:53.26   12  
                  26.25       54.44 (28.19)     1:23.62 (29.18)     1:53.26 (29.64)
  8 Smith, Clark P            23 TXLA-ST              1:51.44    1:54.16   11  
                  25.45       53.40 (27.95)     1:24.24 (30.84)     1:54.16 (29.92)
B - Final
  9 Pomajevich, Sam R         19 UN-03-PV             1:53.55    1:51.14    9  
                  26.59       55.63 (29.04)     1:24.15 (28.52)     1:51.14 (26.99)
 10 Kline, Sam G              20 TXLA-ST              1:54.70    1:52.85    7  
                  26.19       54.55 (28.36)     1:23.81 (29.26)     1:52.85 (29.04)
 11 Neri, Parker A            19 UN-04-OH             1:53.94    1:52.94    6  
                  26.46       55.65 (29.19)     1:24.67 (29.02)     1:52.94 (28.27)
 12 Harty, Ryan M             22 TXLA-ST              1:53.57    1:53.55    5  
                  26.47       55.56 (29.09)     1:24.87 (29.31)     1:53.55 (28.68)
 13 Artmann, Josh K           19 Unattached-ST        1:54.29    1:54.00    3.5
                  26.38       55.35 (28.97)     1:24.70 (29.35)     1:54.00 (29.30)
 13 Yeadon, Zach S            19 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.43    1:54.00    3.5
                  26.72       55.78 (29.06)     1:25.10 (29.32)     1:54.00 (28.90)
 15 Bowman, Luke E            18 TXLA-ST              1:54.48    1:54.44    2  
                  26.12       54.92 (28.80)     1:24.57 (29.65)     1:54.44 (29.87)
 16 Luc, Ethan H              18 THSC-OR              1:54.73    1:55.65    1  
                  26.37       55.27 (28.90)     1:24.74 (29.47)     1:55.65 (30.91)
C - Final
 17 Willenbring, Matt R       18 UN-01-ST             1:55.32    1:53.20  
                  25.83       54.44 (28.61)     1:23.79 (29.35)     1:53.20 (29.41)
 18 Carrozza, Coby J          17 TXLA-ST              1:56.03    1:54.23  
                  26.20       54.88 (28.68)     1:24.68 (29.80)     1:54.23 (29.55)
 19 Khouzam, Jean-Pierre      15 DR-OH                1:56.22    1:55.32  
                  27.77       57.08 (29.31)     1:26.32 (29.24)     1:55.32 (29.00)
 20 Martinez, Trent J         17 THSC-OR              1:55.53    1:55.35  
                  27.34       56.39 (29.05)     1:25.85 (29.46)     1:55.35 (29.50)
 21 Yeager, Chris R           19 TXLA-ST              1:55.73    1:55.38  
                  27.34       56.64 (29.30)     1:26.07 (29.43)     1:55.38 (29.31)
 22 Davis, Luke C             17 AESC-OK              1:56.38    1:55.68  
                  26.74       56.04 (29.30)     1:25.83 (29.79)     1:55.68 (29.85)
 23 Brown, Jace C             17 RACE-NT              1:55.62    1:55.79  
                  26.91       55.61 (28.70)     1:25.43 (29.82)     1:55.79 (30.36)
 24 Carman, Colter J          19 TXLA-ST              1:56.59    1:55.88  
                  27.60       56.57 (28.97)     1:26.07 (29.50)     1:55.88 (29.81)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Clark P            23 TXLA-ST              1:47.10    1:51.44  
                  54.56     1:51.44 (56.88)                                        
  2 Knowles, Eric W           18 DR-OH                1:53.23    1:51.89  
                  54.25     1:51.89 (57.64)                                        
  3 Katz, Austin M            19 TXLA-ST              1:51.30    1:52.34  
                  55.02     1:52.34 (57.32)                                        
  4 Larson, JT S              19 TXLA-ST              1:51.32    1:52.64  
                  55.08     1:52.64 (57.56)                                        
  5 Conger, Jack P            23 UN-03-PV             1:45.77    1:52.84  
                  55.11     1:52.84 (57.73)                                        
  6 Bybee, Cody A             18 DR-OH                1:49.05    1:53.03  
                  55.76     1:53.03 (57.27)                                        
  7 Farris, Dean N            20 UN-08-NE             1:50.39    1:53.17  
                  54.58     1:53.17 (58.59)                                        
  8 Newkirk, Jeff D           21 UN-06-VA             1:51.59    1:53.40  
                  55.13     1:53.40 (58.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pomajevich, Sam R         19 UN-03-PV             1:50.80    1:53.55  
                  56.04     1:53.55 (57.51)                                        
 10 Harty, Ryan M             22 TXLA-ST              1:54.97    1:53.57  
                  55.43     1:53.57 (58.14)                                        
 11 Neri, Parker A            19 UN-04-OH             1:51.10    1:53.94  
                  55.59     1:53.94 (58.35)                                        
 12 Artmann, Josh K           19 Unattached-ST        1:52.17    1:54.29  
                  55.76     1:54.29 (58.53)                                        
 13 Yeadon, Zach S            19 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.25    1:54.43  
                  55.92     1:54.43 (58.51)                                        
 14 Bowman, Luke E            18 TXLA-ST              1:54.29    1:54.48  
                  55.43     1:54.48 (59.05)                                        
 15 Kline, Sam G              20 TXLA-ST              1:52.53    1:54.70  
                  56.14     1:54.70 (58.56)                                        
 16 Luc, Ethan H              18 THSC-OR              1:54.94    1:54.73  
                  56.22     1:54.73 (58.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Willenbring, Matt R       18 UN-01-ST             1:51.91    1:55.32  
                  56.28     1:55.32 (59.04)                                        
 18 Martinez, Trent J         17 THSC-OR              1:53.22    1:55.53  
                  56.25     1:55.53 (59.28)                                        
 19 Brown, Jace C             17 RACE-NT              1:54.24    1:55.62  
                  56.41     1:55.62 (59.21)                                        
 20 Yeager, Chris R           19 TXLA-ST              1:56.36    1:55.73  
                  56.71     1:55.73 (59.02)                                        
 21 Carrozza, Coby J          17 TXLA-ST              1:55.66    1:56.03  
                  55.38   1:56.03 (1:00.65)                                        
 22 Khouzam, Jean-Pierre      15 DR-OH                1:58.79    1:56.22  
                  57.74     1:56.22 (58.48)                                        
 23 Davis, Luke C             17 AESC-OK              1:58.16    1:56.38  
                  56.96     1:56.38 (59.42)                                        
 24 Carman, Colter J          19 TXLA-ST              1:54.79    1:56.59  
                  56.02   1:56.59 (1:00.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sampson, John P           18 DR-OH                1:56.99    1:57.35  
                  58.53     1:57.35 (58.82)                                        
 26 Scott, Donny A            16 LAC-NT               1:55.87    1:57.49  
                  57.51     1:57.49 (59.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Collins, Jack M           20 UN-02-MR             1:55.30    1:57.69  
                  57.31   1:57.69 (1:00.38)                                        
 28 Denison, Hunter S         16 AESC-OK              2:00.50    1:57.76  
                  57.16   1:57.76 (1:00.60)                                        
 29 Forsyth, David R          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.44    1:57.98  
                  57.07   1:57.98 (1:00.91)                                        
 30 Moore, Braxton A          20 TXLA-ST              1:55.82    1:58.14  
                  59.33     1:58.14 (58.81)                                        
 31 Ingram, Zhenya D          16 AESC-OK              2:04.61    1:58.44  
                  56.72   1:58.44 (1:01.72)                                        
 32 Glover Vii, George W      15 AESC-OK              2:01.63    1:58.63  
                  56.90   1:58.63 (1:01.73)                                        
 33 Blaylock, Ford A          18 RACE-NT              1:55.41    1:58.96  
                  57.41   1:58.96 (1:01.55)                                        
 34 Nichols, Jeremy M         20 UT-ST                1:57.51    1:58.99  
                  57.21   1:58.99 (1:01.78)                                        
 35 Jackson, Tate N           21 TXLA-ST              1:50.84    1:59.32  
                  56.26   1:59.32 (1:03.06)                                        
 36 Welch, Wyatt C            17 RACE-NT              1:59.00    1:59.45  
                  56.89   1:59.45 (1:02.56)                                        
 37 Dix, Jacob J              15 LAC-NT               2:00.25    1:59.85  
                  58.72   1:59.85 (1:01.13)                                        
 38 Dulaney, Aidan S          18 TXLA-ST              2:01.97    1:59.94  
                  57.89   1:59.94 (1:02.05)                                        
 39 Donchi, Sam A             16 THSC-OR              2:06.29    1:59.97  
                  58.43   1:59.97 (1:01.54)                                        
 40 Nosack, Marco A           15 THSC-OR              2:03.22    2:00.11  
                  57.96   2:00.11 (1:02.15)                                        
 41 Johns, Tyler D            16 LAC-NT               1:57.51    2:00.43  
                  58.72   2:00.43 (1:01.71)                                        
 41 Graham, Logan E           16 RACE-NT              2:00.45    2:00.43  
                  58.80   2:00.43 (1:01.63)                                        
 43 Hollcroft, Garrett T      19 LAC-NT               2:00.52    2:00.50  
                  58.57   2:00.50 (1:01.93)                                        
 44 Wang, Eric Y              16 SHAC-GU              2:00.97    2:00.63  
                  59.66   2:00.63 (1:00.97)                                        
 45 McCarthy, Sam R           18 DR-OH                2:04.12    2:00.66  
                  56.83   2:00.66 (1:03.83)                                        
 46 Barrera, Isaac R          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.17    2:00.69  
                  58.19   2:00.69 (1:02.50)                                        
 47 Lucas, Peyton R           19 LAC-NT               1:57.31    2:00.75  
                  59.18   2:00.75 (1:01.57)                                        
 48 Carey, Diego D            18 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.24    2:00.78  
                  58.05   2:00.78 (1:02.73)                                        
 49 Jannasch, Jack A          17 LAC-NT               2:02.75    2:01.10  
                  58.38   2:01.10 (1:02.72)                                        
 50 Sohn, Elijah E            16 FAST-NT              2:05.27    2:01.12  
                  58.44   2:01.12 (1:02.68)                                        
 51 Ceresa, Juan E            15 TXLA-ST              2:02.64    2:01.42  
                  57.45   2:01.42 (1:03.97)                                        
 51 Katai, Pierce C           16 DR-OH                2:00.54    2:01.42  
                  58.74   2:01.42 (1:02.68)                                        
 53 Dement, Jackson S         15 TTST-GU              2:04.45    2:01.70  
                  59.31   2:01.70 (1:02.39)                                        
 54 Klinksiek, Konnar P       17 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.13    2:01.82  
                  59.93   2:01.82 (1:01.89)                                        
 55 King, BK D                18 LAC-NT               2:00.16    2:01.84  
                  59.28   2:01.84 (1:02.56)                                        
 56 Fitzgibbon, Cooper S      17 LAC-NT               2:02.01    2:01.96  
                  59.48   2:01.96 (1:02.48)                                        
 57 Young, Nalex A            17 THSC-OR              2:01.88    2:02.03  
                1:00.00   2:02.03 (1:02.03)                                        
 58 Cronk, Wyatt G            18 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.34    2:02.40  
                  59.76   2:02.40 (1:02.64)                                        
 59 Bell, Michael A           16 SHAC-GU              2:10.59    2:02.44  
 60 Bruton, Davis S           17 THSC-OR              2:02.29    2:02.47  
                  59.94   2:02.47 (1:02.53)                                        
 60 Bajraktari, Sokol K       17 LAC-NT               1:59.72    2:02.47  
                  59.41   2:02.47 (1:03.06)                                        
 62 Tao, David L              16 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.89    2:02.69  
                1:00.33   2:02.69 (1:02.36)                                        
 63 Allen, Nathaniel R        16 SHAC-GU              2:02.79    2:02.92  
                  58.77   2:02.92 (1:04.15)                                        
 64 Sauer, Joshua S           18 SHAC-GU              2:03.40    2:03.24  
                1:00.73   2:03.24 (1:02.51)                                        
 65 Romero, Antonio           15 LAC-NT               2:06.59    2:03.50  
                  59.94   2:03.50 (1:03.56)                                        
 65 Walters, Christian        16 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.64    2:03.50  
                1:00.34   2:03.50 (1:03.16)                                        
 67 Hassan, Mazen A           17 SHAC-GU              2:01.07    2:03.53  
                1:00.03   2:03.53 (1:03.50)                                        
 68 Kennedy, Jackson I        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.25    2:03.67  
                1:00.10   2:03.67 (1:03.57)                                        
 69 Lehman, Luke I            16 DR-OH                2:07.17    2:03.72  
                  59.72   2:03.72 (1:04.00)                                        
 70 Peterson, Jake M          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.17    2:03.78  
                1:00.48   2:03.78 (1:03.30)                                        
 71 Brennig, Charlie C        16 SHAC-GU              2:02.80    2:04.17  
                1:00.06   2:04.17 (1:04.11)                                        
 72 Nelms, Jake T             17 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.81    2:04.23  
                  59.60   2:04.23 (1:04.63)                                        
 73 Richardson, Joshua I      15 RACE-NT              2:05.74    2:04.26  
                1:00.77   2:04.26 (1:03.49)                                        
 74 Ware, Jonathan A          16 TTST-GU              2:05.17    2:04.34  
                1:00.37   2:04.34 (1:03.97)                                        
 75 Henry, Danny R            16 TXLA-ST              2:04.01    2:04.42  
                1:00.23   2:04.42 (1:04.19)                                        
 76 Kangieser, Zach M         16 UN-05-SE             2:02.76    2:04.43  
                1:00.06   2:04.43 (1:04.37)                                        
 77 Parker, Sam D             16 TXLA-ST              2:03.22    2:04.66  
                1:00.23   2:04.66 (1:04.43)                                        
 78 Guziec, Andrew M          15 LAC-NT               2:06.98    2:04.81  
                  59.68   2:04.81 (1:05.13)                                        
 79 Brehm, Jacob N            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.36    2:04.91  
                1:01.72   2:04.91 (1:03.19)                                        
 80 Saa, Andres E             15 KATY-GU              2:09.74    2:04.93  
                1:01.23   2:04.93 (1:03.70)                                        
 81 Pella, Jonathan C         15 SSTY-WI              2:07.00    2:04.94  
                1:00.70   2:04.94 (1:04.24)                                        
 82 Pohlmann, Josef N         18 DR-OH                2:02.45    2:05.05  
                1:00.72   2:05.05 (1:04.33)                                        
 83 Tejeda, Uriel B           18 THSC-OR              2:00.83    2:05.24  
                1:00.11   2:05.24 (1:05.13)                                        
 84 Savage, Conley J          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.62    2:06.07  
                1:01.51   2:06.07 (1:04.56)                                        
 85 Brenner, Lawson W         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.55    2:06.23  
                1:01.83   2:06.23 (1:04.40)                                        
 86 Javadekar, Neeraj V       16 THSC-OR              2:09.64    2:06.24  
                1:01.37   2:06.24 (1:04.87)                                        
 87 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR              2:09.25    2:06.58  
                1:00.13   2:06.58 (1:06.45)                                        
 88 Walker, Jace              15 KATY-GU              2:06.98    2:06.70  
                1:00.65   2:06.70 (1:06.05)                                        
 89 Duyck, Noah R             16 THSC-OR              2:01.21    2:06.78  
                1:00.66   2:06.78 (1:06.12)                                        
 89 Chappelear, Jake D        16 TXLA-ST              2:09.96    2:06.78  
                1:00.90   2:06.78 (1:05.88)                                        
 91 Voelkel, Reese D          15 SHAC-GU              2:07.47    2:06.86  
                1:01.70   2:06.86 (1:05.16)                                        
 92 Dutton, Joe A             18 DR-OH                2:08.58    2:06.89  
                1:01.21   2:06.89 (1:05.68)                                        
 93 Jones, Max D              17 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.47    2:06.94  
                1:00.53   2:06.94 (1:06.41)                                        
 94 Weaver, Christian A       17 RACE-NT              2:13.97    2:07.06  
                1:00.15   2:07.06 (1:06.91)                                        
 95 Woodward, Spencer J       20 LAC-NT               2:04.77    2:07.08  
                1:00.48   2:07.08 (1:06.60)                                        
 96 Garcia, Brandon R         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.60    2:07.29  
                  59.01   2:07.29 (1:08.28)                                        
 97 Oentoro, Alvin H          16 SHAC-GU              2:10.04    2:07.47  
 98 Volpe, Alex M             15 FAST-NT              2:07.07    2:07.49  
                1:01.01   2:07.49 (1:06.48)                                        
 99 Nwaeze, Amechi K          16 UN-ST-ST             2:15.76    2:07.54  
                1:04.04   2:07.54 (1:03.50)                                        
100 Laorakpong, Luke T        16 RACE-NT              1:50.89Y   2:07.66  
                1:00.65   2:07.66 (1:07.01)                                        
101 Copioli, Giovanni G       17 RACE-NT              2:06.12    2:07.70  
                1:01.54   2:07.70 (1:06.16)                                        
102 Daniels, Nicholas P       16 FAST-NT              2:03.92    2:07.71  
                1:00.23   2:07.71 (1:07.48)                                        
103 Sarkari, Farzad R         19 SHAC-GU              2:05.99    2:07.86  
                1:01.12   2:07.86 (1:06.74)                                        
104 Alejos, Victor M          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.86    2:08.20  
                1:01.55   2:08.20 (1:06.65)                                        
105 Nielsen D'Orsi, Felipe    17 LAC-NT               2:14.02    2:08.25  
                1:01.02   2:08.25 (1:07.23)                                        
106 Armstrong, Ryan R         15 RACE-NT              2:08.31    2:08.38  
                1:01.23   2:08.38 (1:07.15)                                        
107 Nelson, Nikolai M         15 UN-ST-ST             2:13.23    2:08.41  
                1:01.66   2:08.41 (1:06.75)                                        
108 Nelson, Grayden G         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.10    2:08.63  
                1:01.03   2:08.63 (1:07.60)                                        
109 Pennington, Thad J        16 RACE-NT              2:09.85    2:09.23  
                1:02.39   2:09.23 (1:06.84)                                        
110 Crouch, Otto O            16 LAC-NT               2:11.32    2:10.01  
111 Trout, Evan C             15 DR-OH                2:15.11    2:10.40  
                1:03.28   2:10.40 (1:07.12)                                        
112 Woehrle, Ryan C           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.91    2:10.49  
                1:03.02   2:10.49 (1:07.47)                                        
113 Wilkins, Avery D          15 AESC-OK              2:23.00    2:10.64  
                1:01.94   2:10.64 (1:08.70)                                        
113 Engler, Jack T            15 HRA-CO               2:08.61    2:10.64  
                1:01.02   2:10.64 (1:09.62)                                        
115 Milligan, Conor J         18 LAC-NT               2:08.39    2:10.94  
                1:01.81   2:10.94 (1:09.13)                                        
116 Mitsynskyy, Michael V     15 LAC-NT               2:15.88    2:11.04  
                1:03.12   2:11.04 (1:07.92)                                        
117 Hendon, Kyle P            17 KATY-GU              2:23.36    2:12.50  
                1:02.92   2:12.50 (1:09.58)                                        
118 Besch, Shaun S            17 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.17    2:12.85  
119 Rickabaugh, Christopher   15 RACE-NT              2:09.76    2:13.19  
                1:03.66   2:13.19 (1:09.53)                                        
120 Shope, Evan W             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.46    2:13.48  
                1:03.16   2:13.48 (1:10.32)                                        
121 Davis, Dylan J            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.16    2:13.63  
                1:04.89   2:13.63 (1:08.74)                                        
122 Vanin Munoz, Rafael       18 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.28    2:13.80  
                1:06.93   2:13.80 (1:06.87)                                        
123 Ray, Len R                15 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.12    2:13.88  
                1:06.00   2:13.88 (1:07.88)                                        
124 Hurst, Josh P             15 FAST-NT              2:26.20    2:14.20  
                1:05.15   2:14.20 (1:09.05)                                        
125 Cho, Linden J             17 THSC-OR              2:14.93    2:14.56  
                1:05.91   2:14.56 (1:08.65)                                        
126 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              2:15.12    2:14.66  
                1:05.30   2:14.66 (1:09.36)                                        
127 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              2:18.26    2:14.76  
                1:04.83   2:14.76 (1:09.93)                                        
128 Sippel, Ben R             15 KATY-GU              2:24.71    2:14.99  
                1:05.70   2:14.99 (1:09.29)                                        
129 Hunt, Joe E               16 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.60    2:15.35  
130 Neundorfer, Canyon G      16 TTST-GU              2:09.06    2:15.41  
                1:03.41   2:15.41 (1:12.00)                                        
131 Villatoro, Kellen K       16 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.59    2:15.75  
                1:05.59   2:15.75 (1:10.16)                                        
132 Choi, Suyoun              16 THSC-OR              2:16.37    2:16.71  
                1:05.28   2:16.71 (1:11.43)                                        
133 Fernandez, Edgar          16 TTST-GU              2:20.31    2:16.82  
                1:07.79   2:16.82 (1:09.03)                                        
134 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.64    2:17.07  
                1:04.51   2:17.07 (1:12.56)                                        
135 Nuytten, Seth C           16 RACE-NT              2:14.31    2:17.22  
                1:05.15   2:17.22 (1:12.07)                                        
136 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR              2:18.52    2:17.70  
                1:04.93   2:17.70 (1:12.77)                                        
137 Ramirez, Isaac D          18 UN-OK                2:20.70    2:18.29  
                1:04.54   2:18.29 (1:13.75)                                        
138 Beatty, Mason A           16 RACE-NT              2:16.52    2:18.58  
                1:06.35   2:18.58 (1:12.23)                                        
139 Jackson, Carl L           17 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.34    2:19.68  
                1:06.78   2:19.68 (1:12.90)                                        
140 Travis, Westley P         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.13    2:19.69  
                1:06.04   2:19.69 (1:13.65)                                        
141 Garcia, Evan M            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.24    2:20.20  
                1:06.61   2:20.20 (1:13.59)                                        
142 Leven, Nate T             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.72    2:20.26  
                1:07.49   2:20.26 (1:12.77)                                        
143 Nino, James V             17 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.28    2:21.24  
                1:07.08   2:21.24 (1:14.16)                                        
144 Dullea, Ryan C            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.13Y   2:21.41  
                1:07.57   2:21.41 (1:13.84)                                        
145 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              2:18.60    2:21.83  
                1:07.43   2:21.83 (1:14.40)                                        
146 Manly, Seth A             15 RACE-NT              2:26.04    2:23.36  
                1:10.10   2:23.36 (1:13.26)                                        
147 Groen, Cole E             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.49    2:23.79  
                1:08.32   2:23.79 (1:15.47)                                        
148 Fears, John John S        17 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.68    2:27.68  
                1:12.95   2:27.68 (1:14.73)                                        
149 Cantwell, Aidan Z         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.23    2:27.82  
                1:11.10   2:27.82 (1:16.72)                                        
150 Newby, Ben M              15 AESC-OK              2:09.87Y   2:29.07  
                1:11.74   2:29.07 (1:17.33)                                        
151 Feldhousen, Alec A        17 RACE-NT              2:30.59    2:29.38  
                1:11.75   2:29.38 (1:17.63)                                        
152 Conine, Mason V           17 UN-OK                2:36.63    2:34.73  
                1:12.90   2:34.73 (1:21.83)                                        
153 Powell, Ryan L            17 RACE-NT              2:06.19Y   2:40.25  
                1:12.71   2:40.25 (1:27.54)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Clark P            23 TXLA-ST              3:56.82    3:53.67   20  
                  26.66       56.15 (29.49)     1:25.71 (29.56)     1:55.81 (30.10)
        2:25.86 (30.05)     2:56.10 (30.24)     3:25.83 (29.73)     3:53.67 (27.84)
  2 Knowles, Eric W           18 DR-OH                3:59.66    3:56.09   17  
                  26.75       55.96 (29.21)     1:25.71 (29.75)     1:55.85 (30.14)
        2:25.94 (30.09)     2:56.66 (30.72)     3:26.91 (30.25)     3:56.09 (29.18)
  3 Pomajevich, Sam R         19 UN-03-PV             4:02.92    3:58.22   16  
                  27.02       57.26 (30.24)     1:27.89 (30.63)     1:59.18 (31.29)
        2:29.73 (30.55)     3:00.27 (30.54)     3:30.06 (29.79)     3:58.22 (28.16)
  4 Larson, JT S              19 TXLA-ST              4:00.44    3:59.58   15  
                  27.27       56.98 (29.71)     1:27.13 (30.15)     1:57.80 (30.67)
        2:28.78 (30.98)     2:59.93 (31.15)     3:30.88 (30.95)     3:59.58 (28.70)
  5 Yeadon, Zach S            19 Alamo Area-ST        4:01.87    3:59.95   14  
                  27.22       57.16 (29.94)     1:27.28 (30.12)     1:57.97 (30.69)
        2:28.67 (30.70)     2:59.58 (30.91)     3:30.31 (30.73)     3:59.95 (29.64)
  6 Carrozza, Coby J          17 TXLA-ST              4:02.34    4:00.46   13  
                  27.26       56.90 (29.64)     1:27.39 (30.49)     1:58.21 (30.82)
        2:29.19 (30.98)     3:00.33 (31.14)     3:30.83 (30.50)     4:00.46 (29.63)
  7 Neri, Parker A            19 UN-04-OH             4:04.13    4:03.76   12  
                  27.42       57.47 (30.05)     1:28.08 (30.61)     1:59.17 (31.09)
        2:30.29 (31.12)     3:02.15 (31.86)     3:33.40 (31.25)     4:03.76 (30.36)
  8 Yeager, Chris R           19 TXLA-ST              4:02.32    4:07.11   11  
                  27.57       57.51 (29.94)     1:28.07 (30.56)     1:59.69 (31.62)
        2:31.18 (31.49)     3:03.28 (32.10)     3:35.42 (32.14)     4:07.11 (31.69)
B - Final
  9 Blaylock, Ford A          18 RACE-NT              4:09.25    4:02.17    9  
                  28.10       58.81 (30.71)     1:29.58 (30.77)     2:00.56 (30.98)
        2:31.21 (30.65)     3:02.54 (31.33)     3:32.99 (30.45)     4:02.17 (29.18)
 10 Leibold, Kevin J          16 UN-DR-OH             4:04.39    4:02.70    7  
                  27.95       58.84 (30.89)     1:29.69 (30.85)     2:01.00 (31.31)
        2:31.73 (30.73)     3:02.97 (31.24)     3:33.60 (30.63)     4:02.70 (29.10)
 11 Bybee, Cody A             18 DR-OH                4:06.65    4:02.97    6  
                  28.01       58.84 (30.83)     1:29.68 (30.84)     2:00.87 (31.19)
        2:32.24 (31.37)     3:03.82 (31.58)     3:33.63 (29.81)     4:02.97 (29.34)
 12 Collins, Jack M           20 UN-02-MR             4:05.45    4:03.10    5  
                  28.30       58.52 (30.22)     1:29.33 (30.81)     2:00.60 (31.27)
        2:31.24 (30.64)     3:02.49 (31.25)     3:33.17 (30.68)     4:03.10 (29.93)
 13 Forsyth, David R          17 Alamo Area-ST        4:06.40    4:03.19    4  
                  27.65       58.12 (30.47)     1:28.87 (30.75)     1:59.90 (31.03)
        2:30.73 (30.83)     3:01.95 (31.22)     3:32.84 (30.89)     4:03.19 (30.35)
 14 Carman, Colter J          19 TXLA-ST              4:09.43    4:06.38    3  
                  27.87       58.21 (30.34)     1:28.57 (30.36)     1:59.67 (31.10)
        2:31.23 (31.56)     3:03.39 (32.16)     3:35.18 (31.79)     4:06.38 (31.20)
 15 Denison, Hunter S         16 AESC-OK              4:08.62    4:06.44    2  
                  27.57       58.10 (30.53)     1:29.03 (30.93)     2:00.04 (31.01)
        2:31.20 (31.16)     3:03.06 (31.86)     3:35.02 (31.96)     4:06.44 (31.42)
 16 Newkirk, Jeff D           21 UN-06-VA             4:06.89    4:06.98    1  
                  27.71       57.92 (30.21)     1:28.43 (30.51)     1:59.57 (31.14)
        2:30.67 (31.10)     3:03.10 (32.43)     3:35.03 (31.93)     4:06.98 (31.95)
C - Final
 17 Martinez, Trent J         17 THSC-OR              4:09.71    4:06.55  
                  28.33       59.18 (30.85)     1:30.62 (31.44)     2:02.41 (31.79)
        2:34.40 (31.99)     3:05.84 (31.44)     3:36.55 (30.71)     4:06.55 (30.00)
 18 Scott, Donny A            16 LAC-NT               4:10.90    4:07.38  
                  28.19       59.28 (31.09)     1:30.78 (31.50)     2:03.00 (32.22)
        2:34.55 (31.55)     3:06.14 (31.59)     3:37.12 (30.98)     4:07.38 (30.26)
 19 Kline, Sam G              20 TXLA-ST              4:12.82    4:10.43  
                  28.17       58.96 (30.79)     1:30.24 (31.28)     2:02.18 (31.94)
        2:34.29 (32.11)     3:06.76 (32.47)     3:39.23 (32.47)     4:10.43 (31.20)
 20 Welch, Wyatt C            17 RACE-NT              4:14.04    4:12.12  
                  28.27     1:00.07 (31.80)     1:31.67 (31.60)     2:03.88 (32.21)
        2:35.60 (31.72)     3:08.28 (32.68)     3:40.01 (31.73)     4:12.12 (32.11)
 21 Dement, Jackson S         15 TTST-GU              4:16.97    4:13.31  
                  29.17     1:00.82 (31.65)     1:32.58 (31.76)     2:05.06 (32.48)
        2:37.47 (32.41)     3:10.33 (32.86)     3:42.99 (32.66)     4:13.31 (30.32)
 22 Lucas, Sam G              16 LAC-NT               4:15.78    4:13.58  
                  28.40       59.97 (31.57)     1:31.49 (31.52)     2:03.58 (32.09)
        2:35.34 (31.76)     3:08.23 (32.89)     3:41.24 (33.01)     4:13.58 (32.34)
 23 Nosack, Marco A           15 THSC-OR              4:14.19    4:14.94  
                  29.01     1:00.27 (31.26)     1:31.92 (31.65)     2:04.24 (32.32)
        2:36.91 (32.67)     3:09.61 (32.70)   4:14.94 (1:05.33)                    
 24 Lucas, Peyton R           19 LAC-NT               4:16.62    4:15.11  
                  28.81     1:00.88 (32.07)     1:33.37 (32.49)     2:05.76 (32.39)
        2:38.66 (32.90)     3:11.26 (32.60)     3:44.14 (32.88)     4:15.11 (30.97)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Clark P            23 TXLA-ST              3:45.74    3:56.82  
                  55.89     1:55.51 (59.62)   2:56.61 (1:01.10)   3:56.82 (1:00.21)
  2 Knowles, Eric W           18 DR-OH                3:56.82    3:59.66  
                  57.44   1:59.42 (1:01.98)   3:00.58 (1:01.16)     3:59.66 (59.08)
  3 Larson, JT S              19 TXLA-ST              3:52.46    4:00.44  
                  56.70   1:57.51 (1:00.81)   2:59.72 (1:02.21)   4:00.44 (1:00.72)
  4 Yeadon, Zach S            19 Alamo Area-ST        3:53.10    4:01.87  
                  57.67   1:59.23 (1:01.56)   3:00.98 (1:01.75)   4:01.87 (1:00.89)
  5 Yeager, Chris R           19 TXLA-ST              3:53.41    4:02.32  
                  58.07   1:59.46 (1:01.39)   3:01.24 (1:01.78)   4:02.32 (1:01.08)
  6 Carrozza, Coby J          17 TXLA-ST              4:07.97    4:02.34  
                  58.07   1:59.40 (1:01.33)   3:01.82 (1:02.42)   4:02.34 (1:00.52)
  7 Pomajevich, Sam R         19 UN-03-PV             3:58.20    4:02.92  
                  59.11   2:02.04 (1:02.93)   3:04.30 (1:02.26)     4:02.92 (58.62)
  8 Neri, Parker A            19 UN-04-OH             3:52.56    4:04.13  
                  58.21   2:00.81 (1:02.60)   3:03.82 (1:03.01)   4:04.13 (1:00.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leibold, Kevin J          16 UN-DR-OH             4:06.79    4:04.39  
                  58.55   2:00.39 (1:01.84)   3:03.26 (1:02.87)   4:04.39 (1:01.13)
 10 Collins, Jack M           20 UN-02-MR             3:57.10    4:05.45  
                  59.60   2:02.53 (1:02.93)   3:04.73 (1:02.20)   4:05.45 (1:00.72)
 11 Forsyth, David R          17 Alamo Area-ST        4:04.63    4:06.40  
                  58.30   2:00.57 (1:02.27)   3:03.69 (1:03.12)   4:06.40 (1:02.71)
 12 Bybee, Cody A             18 DR-OH                4:00.52    4:06.65  
                  57.94   2:00.79 (1:02.85)   3:04.00 (1:03.21)   4:06.65 (1:02.65)
 13 Newkirk, Jeff D           21 UN-06-VA             3:51.30    4:06.89  
                  58.63   2:00.91 (1:02.28)   3:04.60 (1:03.69)   4:06.89 (1:02.29)
 14 Farris, Dean N            20 UN-08-NE             4:12.32    4:07.45  
                  57.38   2:00.32 (1:02.94)   3:04.30 (1:03.98)   4:07.45 (1:03.15)
 15 Denison, Hunter S         16 AESC-OK              4:09.38    4:08.62  
                  58.56   2:01.01 (1:02.45)   3:04.99 (1:03.98)   4:08.62 (1:03.63)
 16 Blaylock, Ford A          18 RACE-NT              3:56.63    4:09.25  
                  59.48   2:03.37 (1:03.89)   3:07.92 (1:04.55)   4:09.25 (1:01.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carman, Colter J          19 TXLA-ST              3:59.78    4:09.43  
                  59.79   2:03.00 (1:03.21)   3:07.53 (1:04.53)   4:09.43 (1:01.90)
 18 Martinez, Trent J         17 THSC-OR              4:02.48    4:09.71  
                1:00.36   2:04.52 (1:04.16)   3:08.77 (1:04.25)   4:09.71 (1:00.94)
 19 Scott, Donny A            16 LAC-NT               4:14.80    4:10.90  
                1:01.95   2:06.54 (1:04.59)   3:09.72 (1:03.18)   4:10.90 (1:01.18)
 20 Kline, Sam G              20 TXLA-ST              4:06.58    4:12.82  
                  59.84   2:03.66 (1:03.82)   3:08.40 (1:04.74)   4:12.82 (1:04.42)
 21 Welch, Wyatt C            17 RACE-NT              4:19.29    4:14.04  
                1:00.55   2:05.78 (1:05.23)   3:11.50 (1:05.72)   4:14.04 (1:02.54)
 22 Nosack, Marco A           15 THSC-OR              4:18.13    4:14.19  
                  59.61   2:04.09 (1:04.48)   3:10.18 (1:06.09)   4:14.19 (1:04.01)
 23 Lucas, Sam G              16 LAC-NT               4:26.53    4:15.78  
                1:00.69   2:05.31 (1:04.62)   3:10.36 (1:05.05)   4:15.78 (1:05.42)
 24 Lucas, Peyton R           19 LAC-NT               4:08.46    4:16.62  
                1:01.60   2:07.70 (1:06.10)   3:12.34 (1:04.64)   4:16.62 (1:04.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dement, Jackson S         15 TTST-GU              4:21.22    4:16.97  
                1:01.42   2:06.14 (1:04.72)   3:11.56 (1:05.42)   4:16.97 (1:05.41)
 26 Dafoe, Cameron D          16 UN-KA-GU             4:09.61    4:17.04  
                1:01.82   2:07.67 (1:05.85)   3:14.63 (1:06.96)   4:17.04 (1:02.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Donchi, Sam A             16 THSC-OR              4:18.10    4:17.33  
                1:02.11   2:07.65 (1:05.54)   3:12.76 (1:05.11)   4:17.33 (1:04.57)
 28 Lutes, Dawson F           18 DR-OH                4:15.72    4:17.72  
                1:00.65   2:05.96 (1:05.31)   3:12.38 (1:06.42)   4:17.72 (1:05.34)
 29 Benn, Parker J            18 LAC-NT               4:15.13    4:17.81  
                1:03.07   2:09.57 (1:06.50)   3:13.74 (1:04.17)   4:17.81 (1:04.07)
 30 Carey, Diego D            18 Alamo Area-ST        4:18.20    4:18.17  
                1:00.03   2:05.72 (1:05.69)   3:12.47 (1:06.75)   4:18.17 (1:05.70)
 31 Walters, Christian        16 Alamo Area-ST        4:30.53    4:18.34  
                1:01.57   2:07.40 (1:05.83)   3:13.21 (1:05.81)   4:18.34 (1:05.13)
 32 Fitzgibbon, Cooper S      17 LAC-NT               4:23.16    4:18.56  
                1:01.91   2:07.90 (1:05.99)   3:13.64 (1:05.74)   4:18.56 (1:04.92)
 33 McCarthy, Sam R           18 DR-OH                4:18.59    4:18.94  
                1:02.97   2:11.39 (1:08.42)   3:15.39 (1:04.00)   4:18.94 (1:03.55)
 34 Barrera, Isaac R          17 Alamo Area-ST        4:14.32    4:19.23  
                1:02.55   2:08.53 (1:05.98)   3:14.90 (1:06.37)   4:19.23 (1:04.33)
 35 Hassan, Mazen A           17 SHAC-GU              4:17.25    4:19.40  
                1:01.45   2:07.29 (1:05.84)   3:13.64 (1:06.35)   4:19.40 (1:05.76)
 36 King, BK D                18 LAC-NT               4:10.67    4:19.41  
                1:01.33   2:06.97 (1:05.64)   3:13.62 (1:06.65)   4:19.41 (1:05.79)
 37 Glover Vii, George W      15 AESC-OK              4:22.90    4:19.59  
                  59.43   2:05.99 (1:06.56)   3:14.34 (1:08.35)   4:19.59 (1:05.25)
 38 Sauer, Joshua S           18 SHAC-GU              4:22.94    4:19.82  
                1:02.04   2:08.03 (1:05.99)   3:15.40 (1:07.37)   4:19.82 (1:04.42)
 39 Ceresa, Juan E            15 TXLA-ST              4:19.08    4:20.08  
                1:00.58   2:06.98 (1:06.40)   3:14.43 (1:07.45)   4:20.08 (1:05.65)
 40 Gavin, Jimmy A            16 TTST-GU              4:28.06    4:20.17  
                1:03.17   2:09.35 (1:06.18)   3:16.16 (1:06.81)   4:20.17 (1:04.01)
 41 Bruton, Davis S           17 THSC-OR              4:30.27    4:20.20  
                1:01.46   2:06.96 (1:05.50)   3:13.75 (1:06.79)   4:20.20 (1:06.45)
 42 Young, Nalex A            17 THSC-OR              4:17.49    4:20.25  
                1:03.34   2:09.98 (1:06.64)   3:16.25 (1:06.27)   4:20.25 (1:04.00)
 43 Dulaney, Aidan S          18 TXLA-ST              4:15.56    4:21.23  
                1:02.18   2:08.60 (1:06.42)   3:16.54 (1:07.94)   4:21.23 (1:04.69)
 44 Kangieser, Zach M         16 UN-05-SE             4:23.89    4:22.32  
                1:00.96   2:07.92 (1:06.96)   3:15.58 (1:07.66)   4:22.32 (1:06.74)
 45 Brehm, Jacob N            15 Alamo Area-ST        4:28.00    4:22.48  
                1:02.11   2:08.59 (1:06.48)   3:16.46 (1:07.87)   4:22.48 (1:06.02)
 46 Bell, Michael A           16 SHAC-GU              4:44.99    4:22.81  
                1:01.00   2:07.81 (1:06.81)   3:15.75 (1:07.94)   4:22.81 (1:07.06)
 47 Savage, Conley J          15 Alamo Area-ST        4:26.81    4:23.28  
                1:02.74   2:10.14 (1:07.40)   3:17.72 (1:07.58)   4:23.28 (1:05.56)
 48 Lehman, Luke I            16 DR-OH                4:26.97    4:23.69  
                1:02.17   2:08.52 (1:06.35)   3:15.71 (1:07.19)   4:23.69 (1:07.98)
 49 Brennig, Charlie C        16 SHAC-GU              4:19.30    4:23.71  
                1:01.77   2:09.06 (1:07.29)   3:17.21 (1:08.15)   4:23.71 (1:06.50)
 50 Wang, Eric Y              16 SHAC-GU              4:22.79    4:23.84  
                1:01.28   2:07.68 (1:06.40)   3:16.09 (1:08.41)   4:23.84 (1:07.75)
 51 Ware, Jonathan A          16 TTST-GU              4:27.87    4:24.21  
                1:03.46   2:09.92 (1:06.46)   3:17.99 (1:08.07)   4:24.21 (1:06.22)
 52 Bajraktari, Sokol K       17 LAC-NT               4:18.08    4:24.36  
                1:04.14   2:11.21 (1:07.07)   3:19.61 (1:08.40)   4:24.36 (1:04.75)
 53 Guziec, Andrew M          15 LAC-NT               4:17.36    4:24.39  
                1:01.75   2:09.79 (1:08.04)   3:17.18 (1:07.39)   4:24.39 (1:07.21)
 54 Hurrell-Zitelman, Jacob   20 Alamo Area-ST        4:10.37    4:24.91  
                1:03.65   2:10.99 (1:07.34)   3:18.79 (1:07.80)   4:24.91 (1:06.12)
 55 Parker, Sam D             16 TXLA-ST              4:33.90    4:25.17  
                1:02.21   2:10.18 (1:07.97)   3:18.00 (1:07.82)   4:25.17 (1:07.17)
 56 Dutton, Joe A             18 DR-OH                4:29.10    4:25.35  
                1:02.33   2:09.27 (1:06.94)   3:17.06 (1:07.79)   4:25.35 (1:08.29)
 57 Rogers, Gavin J           15 HRA-CO               4:23.78    4:25.49  
                1:02.03   2:09.32 (1:07.29)   3:17.57 (1:08.25)   4:25.49 (1:07.92)
 58 Voelkel, Reese D          15 SHAC-GU              4:38.15    4:25.53  
                1:02.13   2:10.33 (1:08.20)   3:19.11 (1:08.78)   4:25.53 (1:06.42)
 59 Brenner, Lawson W         15 Alamo Area-ST        4:22.82    4:25.85  
                1:02.73   2:10.37 (1:07.64)   3:18.01 (1:07.64)   4:25.85 (1:07.84)
 60 Nelms, Jake T             17 Alamo Area-ST        4:23.09    4:25.89  
                1:01.04   2:08.37 (1:07.33)   3:17.79 (1:09.42)   4:25.89 (1:08.10)
 61 Pretorius, Johan          15 LAC-NT               4:22.28    4:25.91  
                1:01.90   2:08.70 (1:06.80)   3:18.70 (1:10.00)   4:25.91 (1:07.21)
 62 Romero, Antonio           15 LAC-NT               4:26.91    4:26.11  
                1:02.71   2:10.01 (1:07.30)   3:18.17 (1:08.16)   4:26.11 (1:07.94)
 63 Oentoro, Alvin H          16 SHAC-GU              4:40.04    4:26.49  
                1:03.42   2:11.85 (1:08.43)   3:20.30 (1:08.45)   4:26.49 (1:06.19)
 64 Kennedy, Jackson I        15 Alamo Area-ST        4:16.22    4:26.66  
                1:04.34   2:12.71 (1:08.37)   3:20.67 (1:07.96)   4:26.66 (1:05.99)
 65 Tejeda, Uriel B           18 THSC-OR              4:15.52    4:26.94  
                1:02.77   2:09.87 (1:07.10)   3:17.84 (1:07.97)   4:26.94 (1:09.10)
 66 Alejos, Victor M          16 Alamo Area-ST        4:31.78    4:27.06  
                1:03.76   2:12.03 (1:08.27)   3:20.87 (1:08.84)   4:27.06 (1:06.19)
 67 Walker, Jace              15 KATY-GU              4:25.57    4:27.18  
                1:02.95   2:11.38 (1:08.43)   3:20.25 (1:08.87)   4:27.18 (1:06.93)
 68 Pennington, Thad J        16 RACE-NT              4:26.77    4:27.29  
                1:02.56   2:10.78 (1:08.22)   3:19.49 (1:08.71)   4:27.29 (1:07.80)
 69 Hollcroft, Garrett T      19 LAC-NT               4:31.73    4:27.46  
                1:04.10   2:13.03 (1:08.93)   3:20.70 (1:07.67)   4:27.46 (1:06.76)
 70 Dziergowski, Steven S     18 Alamo Area-ST        4:27.70    4:27.89  
                1:01.72   2:09.33 (1:07.61)   3:18.85 (1:09.52)   4:27.89 (1:09.04)
 71 Katai, Pierce C           16 DR-OH                4:24.49    4:28.22  
                1:02.54   2:10.62 (1:08.08)   3:20.03 (1:09.41)   4:28.22 (1:08.19)
 72 Allen, Nathaniel R        16 SHAC-GU              4:31.37    4:28.27  
                1:02.28   2:11.05 (1:08.77)   3:21.10 (1:10.05)   4:28.27 (1:07.17)
 73 Chappelear, Jake D        16 TXLA-ST              4:36.86    4:29.16  
                1:02.03   2:08.76 (1:06.73)   3:19.15 (1:10.39)   4:29.16 (1:10.01)
 74 Wang, Regis H             16 THSC-OR              4:26.94    4:29.23  
                1:03.53   2:11.49 (1:07.96)   3:21.25 (1:09.76)   4:29.23 (1:07.98)
 75 Pella, Jonathan C         15 SSTY-WI              4:32.16    4:30.18  
                1:04.92   2:14.47 (1:09.55)   3:23.83 (1:09.36)   4:30.18 (1:06.35)
 76 Javadekar, Neeraj V       16 THSC-OR              4:38.93    4:31.09  
                1:02.84   2:11.42 (1:08.58)   3:21.30 (1:09.88)   4:31.09 (1:09.79)
 77 Armstrong, Ryan R         15 RACE-NT              4:31.69    4:31.30  
                1:02.53   2:11.38 (1:08.85)   3:21.47 (1:10.09)   4:31.30 (1:09.83)
 78 Duyck, Noah R             16 THSC-OR              4:17.46    4:31.46  
                1:04.87   2:14.78 (1:09.91)   3:23.26 (1:08.48)   4:31.46 (1:08.20)
 79 Nelson, Grayden G         16 Alamo Area-ST        4:16.47    4:31.49  
                1:03.67   2:11.95 (1:08.28)   3:22.40 (1:10.45)   4:31.49 (1:09.09)
 80 Copioli, Giovanni G       17 RACE-NT              4:24.89    4:33.46  
                1:03.95   2:13.07 (1:09.12)   3:23.63 (1:10.56)   4:33.46 (1:09.83)
 81 Mitsynskyy, Michael V     15 LAC-NT               4:43.51    4:33.51  
                1:04.50   2:13.80 (1:09.30)   3:24.40 (1:10.60)   4:33.51 (1:09.11)
 82 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR              4:37.21    4:34.19  
                1:03.14   2:13.82 (1:10.68)   3:25.19 (1:11.37)   4:34.19 (1:09.00)
 83 Howrey, Matt M            19 LAC-NT               4:26.84    4:35.32  
                1:04.03   2:13.85 (1:09.82)   3:25.51 (1:11.66)   4:35.32 (1:09.81)
 84 Hurst, Josh P             15 FAST-NT              4:56.72    4:36.54  
                1:04.59   2:15.22 (1:10.63)   3:25.82 (1:10.60)   4:36.54 (1:10.72)
 85 Sarkari, Farzad R         19 SHAC-GU              4:24.78    4:37.79  
                1:03.76   2:14.04 (1:10.28)   3:26.79 (1:12.75)   4:37.79 (1:11.00)
 86 Trout, Evan C             15 DR-OH                4:48.47    4:38.46  
                1:05.42   2:15.80 (1:10.38)   3:27.36 (1:11.56)   4:38.46 (1:11.10)
 87 Bryan, Davis C            19 KATY-GU              4:24.77    4:39.19  
                1:04.09   2:14.63 (1:10.54)   3:27.12 (1:12.49)   4:39.19 (1:12.07)
 88 Nelson, Nikolai M         15 UN-ST-ST             4:49.78    4:39.80  
                1:05.35   2:15.83 (1:10.48)   3:27.85 (1:12.02)   4:39.80 (1:11.95)
 89 Wilkins, Avery D          15 AESC-OK              4:47.93    4:40.64  
                1:04.56   2:15.31 (1:10.75)   3:28.27 (1:12.96)   4:40.64 (1:12.37)
 90 Nwaeze, Amechi K          16 UN-ST-ST             4:49.88    4:41.76  
                1:08.17   2:22.42 (1:14.25)   3:33.66 (1:11.24)   4:41.76 (1:08.10)
 91 Davis, Dylan J            15 Alamo Area-ST        4:52.79    4:42.06  
                1:07.38   2:20.00 (1:12.62)   3:33.15 (1:13.15)   4:42.06 (1:08.91)
 92 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              4:48.05    4:42.46  
                1:06.17   2:18.00 (1:11.83)   3:31.02 (1:13.02)   4:42.46 (1:11.44)
 93 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              4:50.75    4:42.99  
                1:05.84   2:18.87 (1:13.03)   3:32.29 (1:13.42)   4:42.99 (1:10.70)
 94 Jackson, Carl L           17 Alamo Area-ST        4:50.55    4:43.21  
                1:06.51   2:18.35 (1:11.84)   3:30.67 (1:12.32)   4:43.21 (1:12.54)
 95 Shope, Evan W             16 Alamo Area-ST        4:30.63    4:44.21  
                1:05.03   2:15.91 (1:10.88)   3:29.33 (1:13.42)   4:44.21 (1:14.88)
 96 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR              5:03.94    4:47.15  
                1:06.25   2:19.14 (1:12.89)   3:33.53 (1:14.39)   4:47.15 (1:13.62)
 97 Milligan, Conor J         18 LAC-NT               4:33.22    4:48.29  
                1:09.25   2:21.90 (1:12.65)   3:35.48 (1:13.58)   4:48.29 (1:12.81)
 98 Neundorfer, Canyon G      16 TTST-GU              4:32.23    4:51.42  
                1:08.27   2:23.46 (1:15.19)   3:39.58 (1:16.12)   4:51.42 (1:11.84)
 99 Fernandez, Edgar          16 TTST-GU              5:02.41    4:51.55  
                1:10.34   2:24.87 (1:14.53)   3:40.19 (1:15.32)   4:51.55 (1:11.36)
100 Logsdon, Andrew T         18 Alamo Area-ST        4:53.14    4:52.38  
                1:07.45   2:22.17 (1:14.72)   3:37.93 (1:15.76)   4:52.38 (1:14.45)
101 Villatoro, Kellen K       16 Alamo Area-ST        4:32.50    4:55.50  
                1:08.52   2:23.14 (1:14.62)   3:39.17 (1:16.03)   4:55.50 (1:16.33)
102 Ramirez, Isaac D          18 UN-OK                4:58.32    4:58.88  
                1:08.01   2:24.95 (1:16.94)   3:43.25 (1:18.30)   4:58.88 (1:15.63)
103 Wegner, Colin E           15 TTST-GU              6:38.32Y   5:05.23  
                1:11.28   2:29.91 (1:18.63)   3:49.95 (1:20.04)   5:05.23 (1:15.28)
104 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              5:00.06    5:06.98  
                1:11.07   2:28.56 (1:17.49)   3:48.36 (1:19.80)   5:06.98 (1:18.62)
105 Garcia, Evan M            16 Alamo Area-ST        5:11.16    5:07.96  
                1:12.36   2:32.84 (1:20.48)   3:53.30 (1:20.46)   5:07.96 (1:14.66)
106 Leven, Nate T             15 Alamo Area-ST        5:09.11    5:08.24  
                1:10.53   2:28.56 (1:18.03)   3:48.78 (1:20.22)   5:08.24 (1:19.46)
107 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        15 Alamo Area-ST        4:40.20    5:11.86  
                1:07.30   2:25.82 (1:18.52)   3:49.47 (1:23.65)   5:11.86 (1:22.39)
108 Field, Hunter A           15 Alamo Area-ST        6:00.78Y   5:12.72  
                1:13.09   2:32.47 (1:19.38)   3:53.80 (1:21.33)   5:12.72 (1:18.92)
109 Newby, Ben M              15 AESC-OK              5:30.95    5:15.58  
                1:13.87   2:34.83 (1:20.96)   3:55.76 (1:20.93)   5:15.58 (1:19.82)
110 Cantwell, Aidan Z         15 Alamo Area-ST        6:06.03    5:15.86  
                1:12.26   2:31.52 (1:19.26)   3:53.68 (1:22.16)   5:15.86 (1:22.18)
111 Nino, James V             17 Alamo Area-ST        5:05.21    5:18.58  
                1:11.27   2:30.62 (1:19.35)   3:55.28 (1:24.66)   5:18.58 (1:23.30)
112 Feldhousen, Alec A        17 RACE-NT              5:37.14Y   5:22.26  
                1:13.70   2:35.45 (1:21.75)   3:59.46 (1:24.01)   5:22.26 (1:22.80)
113 Perales Jr, Mark A        15 Alamo Area-ST        5:19.02    5:23.53  
                1:15.70   2:36.98 (1:21.28)   4:01.41 (1:24.43)   5:23.53 (1:22.12)
114 Soto, Miguel A            16 Alamo Area-ST        5:10.71    5:34.56  
                1:11.87   2:37.46 (1:25.59)   4:05.87 (1:28.41)   5:34.56 (1:28.69)
115 Powell, Ryan L            17 RACE-NT              6:03.10Y   5:41.09  
                1:19.28   2:48.23 (1:28.95)   4:15.14 (1:26.91)   5:41.09 (1:25.95)
 
Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knowles, Eric W           18 DR-OH               15:39.61   15:54.26   20  
                1:01.07   2:06.43 (1:05.36)   3:11.40 (1:04.97)   4:16.25 (1:04.85)
      5:21.21 (1:04.96)   6:25.17 (1:03.96)   7:28.61 (1:03.44)   8:32.23 (1:03.62)
      9:35.84 (1:03.61)  10:38.85 (1:03.01)  11:41.78 (1:02.93)  12:44.54 (1:02.76)
     13:47.85 (1:03.31)  14:51.30 (1:03.45)  15:54.26 (1:02.96)                    
  2 Collins, Jack M           20 UN-02-MR            15:32.50   16:05.67   17  
                1:00.71   2:04.75 (1:04.04)   3:08.41 (1:03.66)   4:12.42 (1:04.01)
      5:16.85 (1:04.43)   6:20.67 (1:03.82)   7:24.45 (1:03.78)   8:28.43 (1:03.98)
      9:32.95 (1:04.52)  10:37.44 (1:04.49)  11:42.68 (1:05.24)  12:47.94 (1:05.26)
     13:53.45 (1:05.51)  15:00.00 (1:06.55)  16:05.67 (1:05.67)                    
  3 Denison, Hunter S         16 AESC-OK             16:30.78   16:21.99   16  
                1:00.66   2:05.19 (1:04.53)   3:09.88 (1:04.69)   4:15.15 (1:05.27)
      5:21.01 (1:05.86)   6:26.89 (1:05.88)   7:32.59 (1:05.70)   8:38.73 (1:06.14)
      9:45.25 (1:06.52)  10:52.30 (1:07.05)  11:58.91 (1:06.61)  13:05.01 (1:06.10)
     14:11.96 (1:06.95)  15:18.76 (1:06.80)  16:21.99 (1:03.23)                    
  4 Blaylock, Ford A          18 RACE-NT             15:59.98   16:22.88   15  
                1:01.39   2:06.19 (1:04.80)   3:10.72 (1:04.53)   4:15.66 (1:04.94)
      5:21.32 (1:05.66)   6:26.06 (1:04.74)   7:31.48 (1:05.42)   8:37.50 (1:06.02)
      9:43.66 (1:06.16)  10:50.13 (1:06.47)  11:57.44 (1:07.31)  13:04.31 (1:06.87)
     14:11.30 (1:06.99)  15:18.50 (1:07.20)  16:22.88 (1:04.38)                    
  5 Carman, Colter J          19 TXLA-ST             15:46.11   16:23.09   14  
                1:00.87   2:05.61 (1:04.74)   3:10.70 (1:05.09)   4:15.89 (1:05.19)
      5:21.59 (1:05.70)   6:27.23 (1:05.64)   7:33.00 (1:05.77)   8:39.61 (1:06.61)
      9:46.33 (1:06.72)  10:52.72 (1:06.39)  11:58.56 (1:05.84)  13:04.48 (1:05.92)
     14:11.57 (1:07.09)  15:18.20 (1:06.63)  16:23.09 (1:04.89)                    
  6 King, BK D                18 LAC-NT              16:34.46   16:44.33   13  
                1:02.26   2:08.00 (1:05.74)   3:14.29 (1:06.29)   4:21.11 (1:06.82)
      5:28.63 (1:07.52)   6:36.55 (1:07.92)   7:44.23 (1:07.68)   8:51.48 (1:07.25)
      9:59.23 (1:07.75)  11:06.88 (1:07.65)  12:14.79 (1:07.91)  13:22.52 (1:07.73)
     14:30.25 (1:07.73)  15:38.38 (1:08.13)  16:44.33 (1:05.95)                    
  7 Nosack, Marco A           15 THSC-OR             17:44.03   16:51.46   12  
                  22.03     1:04.02 (41.99)   2:12.00 (1:07.98)   3:19.92 (1:07.92)
      4:26.86 (1:06.94)   5:34.78 (1:07.92)   6:42.41 (1:07.63)   7:50.64 (1:08.23)
      8:58.46 (1:07.82)  10:06.35 (1:07.89)  11:13.95 (1:07.60)  12:21.80 (1:07.85)
     13:30.11 (1:08.31)  14:38.14 (1:08.03)  16:51.46 (2:13.32)                    
  8 Martinez, Trent J         17 THSC-OR             16:30.94   17:02.65   11  
                1:02.35   2:08.10 (1:05.75)   3:14.82 (1:06.72)   4:22.11 (1:07.29)
      5:29.83 (1:07.72)   6:37.83 (1:08.00)   7:46.56 (1:08.73)   8:55.80 (1:09.24)
     10:06.02 (1:10.22)  11:16.28 (1:10.26)  12:26.62 (1:10.34)  13:37.12 (1:10.50)
     14:47.11 (1:09.99)  15:56.26 (1:09.15)  17:02.65 (1:06.39)                    
  9 Fitzgibbon, Cooper S      17 LAC-NT              17:01.10   17:03.73    9  
                1:04.84   2:13.70 (1:08.86)   3:23.27 (1:09.57)   4:32.56 (1:09.29)
      5:41.67 (1:09.11)   6:50.38 (1:08.71)   7:58.85 (1:08.47)   9:07.22 (1:08.37)
     10:15.48 (1:08.26)  11:23.15 (1:07.67)  12:30.93 (1:07.78)  13:39.07 (1:08.14)
     14:47.37 (1:08.30)  15:56.00 (1:08.63)  17:03.73 (1:07.73)                    
 10 Gavin, Jimmy A            16 TTST-GU             17:56.22   17:10.87    7  
                1:05.07   2:13.22 (1:08.15)   3:21.11 (1:07.89)   4:29.86 (1:08.75)
      5:38.32 (1:08.46)   6:47.01 (1:08.69)   7:55.89 (1:08.88)   9:05.32 (1:09.43)
     10:15.11 (1:09.79)  11:24.85 (1:09.74)  12:34.95 (1:10.10)  13:45.22 (1:10.27)
     14:54.90 (1:09.68)  16:04.25 (1:09.35)  17:10.87 (1:06.62)                    
 11 Lucas, Peyton R           19 LAC-NT              16:56.13   17:17.24    6  
                1:05.10   2:13.87 (1:08.77)   3:22.77 (1:08.90)   4:31.11 (1:08.34)
      5:39.99 (1:08.88)   6:48.75 (1:08.76)   7:58.13 (1:09.38)   9:07.63 (1:09.50)
     10:17.02 (1:09.39)  11:26.86 (1:09.84)  12:37.16 (1:10.30)  13:47.39 (1:10.23)
     14:58.02 (1:10.63)  16:08.42 (1:10.40)  17:17.24 (1:08.82)                    
 12 Rogers, Gavin J           15 HRA-CO              17:08.85   17:17.68    5  
                1:01.81   2:09.08 (1:07.27)   3:17.29 (1:08.21)   4:25.69 (1:08.40)
      5:34.80 (1:09.11)   6:44.09 (1:09.29)   7:53.59 (1:09.50)   9:03.35 (1:09.76)
     10:13.52 (1:10.17)  11:24.23 (1:10.71)  12:34.86 (1:10.63)  13:46.01 (1:11.15)
     14:57.58 (1:11.57)  16:08.94 (1:11.36)  17:17.68 (1:08.74)                    
 13 Young, Nalex A            17 THSC-OR             17:13.49   17:20.20    4  
                1:06.43   2:17.77 (1:11.34)   3:28.15 (1:10.38)   4:38.20 (1:10.05)
      5:48.08 (1:09.88)   6:57.86 (1:09.78)   8:08.17 (1:10.31)   9:17.52 (1:09.35)
     10:27.18 (1:09.66)  11:36.84 (1:09.66)  12:46.21 (1:09.37)  13:55.02 (1:08.81)
     15:04.30 (1:09.28)  16:12.63 (1:08.33)  17:20.20 (1:07.57)                    
 14 Dulaney, Aidan S          18 TXLA-ST             17:00.41   17:36.11    3  
                1:03.66   2:11.79 (1:08.13)   3:20.36 (1:08.57)   4:28.83 (1:08.47)
      5:38.57 (1:09.74)   6:49.12 (1:10.55)   8:01.34 (1:12.22)   9:13.38 (1:12.04)
     10:26.50 (1:13.12)  11:39.75 (1:13.25)  12:52.68 (1:12.93)  14:05.17 (1:12.49)
     15:17.26 (1:12.09)  16:27.51 (1:10.25)  17:36.11 (1:08.60)                    
 15 Bajraktari, Sokol K       17 LAC-NT              18:32.54   17:44.90    2  
                1:06.75   2:16.48 (1:09.73)   3:27.00 (1:10.52)   4:38.18 (1:11.18)
      5:48.84 (1:10.66)   7:00.50 (1:11.66)   8:11.88 (1:11.38)   9:23.49 (1:11.61)
     10:34.71 (1:11.22)  11:45.91 (1:11.20)  12:57.27 (1:11.36)  14:09.86 (1:12.59)
     15:21.50 (1:11.64)  16:33.53 (1:12.03)  17:44.90 (1:11.37)                    
 16 Lehman, Luke I            16 DR-OH               19:25.64   17:46.31    1  
                1:06.85   2:17.42 (1:10.57)   3:28.96 (1:11.54)   4:40.99 (1:12.03)
      5:52.68 (1:11.69)   7:02.95 (1:10.27)   8:13.65 (1:10.70)   9:24.54 (1:10.89)
     10:35.90 (1:11.36)  11:47.84 (1:11.94)  12:59.44 (1:11.60)  14:11.39 (1:11.95)
     15:23.01 (1:11.62)  16:32.41 (1:09.40)  17:46.31 (1:13.90)                    
 17 Pella, Jonathan C         15 SSTY-WI             19:34.49   17:50.73  
                1:06.85   2:18.03 (1:11.18)   3:29.67 (1:11.64)   4:41.12 (1:11.45)
      5:52.80 (1:11.68)   7:04.55 (1:11.75)   8:15.97 (1:11.42)   9:27.39 (1:11.42)
     10:38.96 (1:11.57)  11:51.09 (1:12.13)  13:03.65 (1:12.56)  14:15.96 (1:12.31)
     15:28.68 (1:12.72)  16:41.63 (1:12.95)  17:50.73 (1:09.10)                    
 18 Barrera, Isaac R          17 Alamo Area-ST       17:53.23   17:51.37  
                1:04.19   2:12.39 (1:08.20)   3:21.15 (1:08.76)   4:30.75 (1:09.60)
      5:40.31 (1:09.56)   6:50.94 (1:10.63)   8:02.90 (1:11.96)   9:15.24 (1:12.34)
     10:28.10 (1:12.86)  11:41.85 (1:13.75)  12:55.46 (1:13.61)  14:09.50 (1:14.04)
     15:24.48 (1:14.98)  16:38.99 (1:14.51)  17:51.37 (1:12.38)                    
 19 Dutton, Joe A             18 DR-OH               18:27.72   17:59.38  
                1:04.64   2:13.90 (1:09.26)   3:24.41 (1:10.51)   4:35.77 (1:11.36)
      5:47.19 (1:11.42)   6:58.31 (1:11.12)   8:09.96 (1:11.65)   9:21.91 (1:11.95)
     10:33.63 (1:11.72)  11:46.73 (1:13.10)  13:01.62 (1:14.89)  14:14.97 (1:13.35)
     15:30.43 (1:15.46)  16:45.87 (1:15.44)  17:59.38 (1:13.51)                    
 20 Bruton, Davis S           17 THSC-OR             17:16.27   17:59.75  
                1:06.27   2:16.21 (1:09.94)   3:26.70 (1:10.49)   4:37.64 (1:10.94)
      5:49.15 (1:11.51)   7:02.25 (1:13.10)   8:16.57 (1:14.32)   9:28.26 (1:11.69)
     10:42.21 (1:13.95)  11:57.30 (1:15.09)  13:10.64 (1:13.34)  14:23.56 (1:12.92)
     15:37.63 (1:14.07)  16:50.40 (1:12.77)  17:59.75 (1:09.35)                    
 21 Brennig, Charlie C        16 SHAC-GU             17:10.96   18:01.54  
                1:06.03   2:16.61 (1:10.58)   3:28.18 (1:11.57)   4:39.85 (1:11.67)
      5:51.70 (1:11.85)   7:04.11 (1:12.41)   8:17.24 (1:13.13)   9:30.26 (1:13.02)
     10:44.01 (1:13.75)  11:57.52 (1:13.51)  13:11.21 (1:13.69)  14:24.61 (1:13.40)
     15:37.83 (1:13.22)  16:50.97 (1:13.14)  18:01.54 (1:10.57)                    
 22 Walker, Jace              15 KATY-GU             17:27.80   18:04.98  
                1:05.59   2:16.25 (1:10.66)   3:27.53 (1:11.28)   4:39.12 (1:11.59)
      5:52.66 (1:13.54)   7:06.31 (1:13.65)   8:19.46 (1:13.15)   9:32.62 (1:13.16)
     10:47.49 (1:14.87)  12:01.26 (1:13.77)  13:15.97 (1:14.71)  14:31.01 (1:15.04)
     15:44.29 (1:13.28)  16:56.35 (1:12.06)  18:04.98 (1:08.63)                    
 23 Pennington, Thad J        16 RACE-NT             17:39.59   18:05.15  
                1:05.63   2:16.43 (1:10.80)   3:27.24 (1:10.81)   4:38.84 (1:11.60)
      5:51.47 (1:12.63)   7:04.16 (1:12.69)   8:17.55 (1:13.39)   9:30.19 (1:12.64)
     10:43.61 (1:13.42)  11:56.39 (1:12.78)  13:10.51 (1:14.12)  14:24.52 (1:14.01)
     15:39.06 (1:14.54)  16:52.95 (1:13.89)  18:05.15 (1:12.20)                    
 24 Nelson, Grayden G         16 Alamo Area-ST       17:05.22   18:11.44  
                1:06.14   2:17.16 (1:11.02)   3:28.78 (1:11.62)   4:41.44 (1:12.66)
      5:54.79 (1:13.35)   7:08.18 (1:13.39)   8:21.94 (1:13.76)   9:35.89 (1:13.95)
     10:50.22 (1:14.33)  12:04.52 (1:14.30)  13:18.68 (1:14.16)  14:33.01 (1:14.33)
     15:47.14 (1:14.13)  17:00.64 (1:13.50)  18:11.44 (1:10.80)                    
 25 Dziergowski, Steven S     18 Alamo Area-ST       17:20.67   18:19.60  
                1:06.92   2:17.87 (1:10.95)   3:30.32 (1:12.45)   4:43.73 (1:13.41)
      5:57.64 (1:13.91)   7:11.76 (1:14.12)   8:25.68 (1:13.92)   9:39.56 (1:13.88)
     10:54.41 (1:14.85)  12:09.82 (1:15.41)  13:24.61 (1:14.79)  14:40.05 (1:15.44)
     15:54.98 (1:14.93)  17:09.38 (1:14.40)  18:19.60 (1:10.22)                    
 26 Jones, Max D              17 Alamo Area-ST       18:38.63   18:20.63  
                1:07.55   2:18.20 (1:10.65)   3:28.92 (1:10.72)   4:40.89 (1:11.97)
      5:53.64 (1:12.75)   7:06.98 (1:13.34)   8:23.06 (1:16.08)   9:38.44 (1:15.38)
     10:54.30 (1:15.86)  12:09.74 (1:15.44)  13:24.24 (1:14.50)  14:38.88 (1:14.64)
     15:53.58 (1:14.70)  17:08.19 (1:14.61)  18:20.63 (1:12.44)                    
 27 Walters, Christian        16 Alamo Area-ST       17:47.31   18:21.67  
                1:03.91   2:13.67 (1:09.76)   3:24.08 (1:10.41)   4:34.91 (1:10.83)
      5:47.24 (1:12.33)   7:00.59 (1:13.35)   8:16.52 (1:15.93)   9:31.88 (1:15.36)
     10:43.97 (1:12.09)  11:57.34 (1:13.37)  13:12.51 (1:15.17)  14:30.26 (1:17.75)
     15:46.17 (1:15.91)  17:03.71 (1:17.54)  18:21.67 (1:17.96)                    
 28 Trout, Evan C             15 DR-OH               18:59.91   18:36.72  
                1:08.36   2:21.59 (1:13.23)   3:35.47 (1:13.88)   4:49.46 (1:13.99)
      6:04.43 (1:14.97)   7:18.98 (1:14.55)   8:34.14 (1:15.16)   9:48.75 (1:14.61)
     11:04.07 (1:15.32)  12:19.31 (1:15.24)  13:34.19 (1:14.88)  14:50.72 (1:16.53)
     16:06.74 (1:16.02)  17:22.31 (1:15.57)  18:36.72 (1:14.41)                    
 29 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR             18:52.30   18:43.29  
                1:08.40   2:22.51 (1:14.11)   3:37.19 (1:14.68)   4:52.12 (1:14.93)
      6:07.78 (1:15.66)   7:22.87 (1:15.09)   8:38.53 (1:15.66)   9:54.00 (1:15.47)
     11:09.55 (1:15.55)  12:25.40 (1:15.85)  13:41.18 (1:15.78)  14:56.93 (1:15.75)
     16:13.04 (1:16.11)  17:29.24 (1:16.20)  18:43.29 (1:14.05)                    
 30 Shope, Evan W             16 Alamo Area-ST       18:57.52   18:57.06  
                1:06.04   2:17.63 (1:11.59)   3:30.40 (1:12.77)   4:44.47 (1:14.07)
      5:59.47 (1:15.00)   7:15.94 (1:16.47)   8:32.56 (1:16.62)   9:49.55 (1:16.99)
     11:06.95 (1:17.40)  12:25.30 (1:18.35)  13:44.25 (1:18.95)  15:03.12 (1:18.87)
     16:21.79 (1:18.67)  17:40.02 (1:18.23)  18:57.06 (1:17.04)                    
 31 Jackson, Carl L           17 Alamo Area-ST       19:25.63   19:23.89  
                1:07.70   2:20.59 (1:12.89)   3:34.74 (1:14.15)   4:50.00 (1:15.26)
      6:08.19 (1:18.19)   7:26.90 (1:18.71)   8:45.01 (1:18.11)  10:05.08 (1:20.07)
     11:24.15 (1:19.07)  12:45.33 (1:21.18)  14:06.38 (1:21.05)  15:26.94 (1:20.56)
     16:45.58 (1:18.64)  18:06.29 (1:20.71)  19:23.89 (1:17.60)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Varozza, Preston M        20 UT-ST                  27.42      26.88   20  
  2 Sampson, John P           18 DR-OH                  27.30      27.12   17  
  3 Blatt, Connor M           18 DR-OH                  27.90      27.27   16  
  4 Jannasch, Jack A          17 LAC-NT                 28.28      27.71   15  
  5 Cheng, Stephen S          19 UN-LC-NT               28.19      28.03   14  
  6 Ingram, Zhenya D          16 AESC-OK                28.13      28.19   13  
  7 Graham, Logan E           16 RACE-NT                29.18      28.89   12  
  8 Hunt, Joe E               16 Alamo Area-ST          29.45      29.21   11  
B - Final
  9 Nielsen D'Orsi, Felipe    17 LAC-NT                 29.64      29.84    9  
 10 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR                30.81      30.29    7  
 11 Richardson, Joshua I      15 RACE-NT                30.46      30.46    6  
 12 Armstrong, Ryan R         15 RACE-NT                31.23      30.75    5  
 13 Allen, Nathaniel R        16 SHAC-GU                30.65      30.77    4  
 14 Weaver, Christian A       17 RACE-NT                31.49      30.95    2.5
 14 Dutton, Joe A             18 DR-OH                  31.27      30.95    2.5
 16 Nelson, Garrett M         20 UN-ST-ST               31.68      31.16    1  
C - Final
 17 Papp, John S              16 RACE-NT                32.93      31.59  
 18 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR                32.17      32.26  
 19 Esch, Bax D               15 RACE-NT                32.99      32.30  
 20 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR                32.89      32.94  
 21 Cantwell, Aidan Z         15 Alamo Area-ST          34.33      33.65  
 22 Elgar, Kelvin E           16 SHAC-GU                34.24      33.93  
 23 Newby, Ben M              15 AESC-OK                35.71      34.86  
 24 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR                36.43      35.17  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sampson, John P           18 DR-OH                  27.46      27.30  
  2 Varozza, Preston M        20 UT-ST                  27.65      27.42  
  3 Blatt, Connor M           18 DR-OH                  28.01      27.90  
  4 Ingram, Zhenya D          16 AESC-OK                29.71      28.13  
  5 Cheng, Stephen S          19 UN-LC-NT               27.95      28.19  
  6 Jannasch, Jack A          17 LAC-NT                 29.08      28.28  
  7 Klinksiek, Konnar P       17 Alamo Area-ST          33.52      28.92  
  8 Graham, Logan E           16 RACE-NT                30.23      29.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hunt, Joe E               16 Alamo Area-ST          30.21      29.45  
 10 Nielsen D'Orsi, Felipe    17 LAC-NT                 38.00      29.64  
 11 Richardson, Joshua I      15 RACE-NT                32.02      30.46  
 12 Allen, Nathaniel R        16 SHAC-GU                38.89      30.65  
 13 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR                31.09      30.81  
 14 Armstrong, Ryan R         15 RACE-NT                31.95      31.23  
 15 Dutton, Joe A             18 DR-OH                  31.84      31.27  
 16 Weaver, Christian A       17 RACE-NT                31.75      31.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nelson, Garrett M         20 UN-ST-ST               33.95      31.68  
 18 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR                33.98      32.17  
 19 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR                32.70      32.89  
 20 Papp, John S              16 RACE-NT                33.34Y     32.93  
 21 Esch, Bax D               15 RACE-NT                34.86      32.99  
 22 Elgar, Kelvin E           16 SHAC-GU                35.38      34.24  
 23 Field, Hunter A           15 Alamo Area-ST          31.53Y     34.25  
 24 Cantwell, Aidan Z         15 Alamo Area-ST          53.15      34.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Besch, Shaun S            17 Alamo Area-ST          45.31      35.17  
 26 Newby, Ben M              15 AESC-OK                38.41      35.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR                45.13      36.43  
 28 Conine, Mason V           17 UN-OK                  36.27      37.82  
 29 Powell, Ryan L            17 RACE-NT                58.57      38.66  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Katz, Austin M            19 TXLA-ST                56.38      55.61   20  
                  27.18       55.61 (28.43)                                        
  2 Harty, Ryan M             22 TXLA-ST                56.34      55.66   17  
                  26.88       55.66 (28.78)                                        
  3 Shebat, John F            21 UN-01-ST               55.41      55.71   16  
                  27.14       55.71 (28.57)                                        
  4 Artmann, Josh K           19 Unattached-ST          57.22      56.49   15  
                  27.72       56.49 (28.77)                                        
  5 Sampson, John P           18 DR-OH                  57.60      57.83   14  
                  27.88       57.83 (29.95)                                        
  6 Varozza, Preston M        20 UT-ST                  58.52      58.29   13  
                  28.17       58.29 (30.12)                                        
  7 Moore, Braxton A          20 TXLA-ST                59.93      58.39   12  
                  29.19       58.39 (29.20)                                        
  8 Cheng, Stephen S          19 UN-LC-NT             1:00.04      59.82   11  
                  28.88       59.82 (30.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bybee, Cody A             18 DR-OH                1:00.88      58.72    9  
                  28.48       58.72 (30.24)                                        
 10 Pretorius, Johan          15 LAC-NT               1:00.26    1:00.02    7  
                  29.18     1:00.02 (30.84)                                        
 11 Dix, Jacob J              15 LAC-NT               1:00.86    1:00.12    6  
                  28.83     1:00.12 (31.29)                                        
 12 Khouzam, Jean-Pierre      15 DR-OH                1:01.83    1:00.75    5  
                  29.88     1:00.75 (30.87)                                        
 13 Blatt, Connor M           18 DR-OH                1:01.05    1:01.00    4  
                  29.50     1:01.00 (31.50)                                        
 14 Alejos, Victor M          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.55    1:01.55    3  
                  29.78     1:01.55 (31.77)                                        
 15 Ingram, Zhenya D          16 AESC-OK              1:01.55    1:01.62    2  
                  28.96     1:01.62 (32.66)                                        
 16 Conley, Owen B            16 DR-OH                1:00.88    1:02.39    1  
                  29.95     1:02.39 (32.44)                                        
C - Final
 17 Garcia, Brandon R         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.31    1:00.55  
                  29.29     1:00.55 (31.26)                                        
 18 Lucas, Sam G              16 LAC-NT               1:01.87    1:01.28  
                  29.80     1:01.28 (31.48)                                        
 19 Welch, Wyatt C            17 RACE-NT              1:02.22    1:01.31  
                  29.99     1:01.31 (31.32)                                        
 20 Graham, Logan E           16 RACE-NT              1:02.16    1:01.45  
                  29.56     1:01.45 (31.89)                                        
 21 Donchi, Sam A             16 THSC-OR              1:02.42    1:02.10  
                  29.76     1:02.10 (32.34)                                        
 22 Su, Matthew J             17 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.43    1:02.69  
                  30.10     1:02.69 (32.59)                                        
 23 Carey, Diego D            18 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.49    1:02.71  
                  30.04     1:02.71 (32.67)                                        
 24 Leighninger, Ian F        16 DR-OH                1:02.91    1:02.88  
                  30.08     1:02.88 (32.80)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shebat, John F            21 UN-01-ST               54.20      55.41  
  2 Harty, Ryan M             22 TXLA-ST                55.32      56.34  
  3 Katz, Austin M            19 TXLA-ST                55.41      56.38  
  4 Artmann, Josh K           19 Unattached-ST          55.88      57.22  
  5 Sampson, John P           18 DR-OH                  58.51      57.60  
  6 Carrozza, Coby J          17 TXLA-ST                58.99      58.04  
  7 Bowman, Luke E            18 TXLA-ST                59.04      58.39  
  8 Varozza, Preston M        20 UT-ST                  58.82      58.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moore, Braxton A          20 TXLA-ST                59.04      59.93  
 10 Cheng, Stephen S          19 UN-LC-NT               58.42    1:00.04  
 11 Pretorius, Johan          15 LAC-NT               1:00.52    1:00.26  
 12 Dix, Jacob J              15 LAC-NT               1:02.56    1:00.86  
 13 Conley, Owen B            16 DR-OH                1:02.15    1:00.88  
 13 Bybee, Cody A             18 DR-OH                  58.15    1:00.88  
 15 Blatt, Connor M           18 DR-OH                  59.34    1:01.05  
 16 Ingram, Zhenya D          16 AESC-OK              1:01.53    1:01.55  
 16 Alejos, Victor M          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.77    1:01.55  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Khouzam, Jean-Pierre      15 DR-OH                1:01.58    1:01.83  
 19 Lucas, Sam G              16 LAC-NT               1:01.67    1:01.87  
 20 Graham, Logan E           16 RACE-NT              1:00.94    1:02.16  
 21 Welch, Wyatt C            17 RACE-NT              1:02.54    1:02.22  
 22 Garcia, Brandon R         17 Alamo Area-ST          59.13    1:02.31  
 23 Donchi, Sam A             16 THSC-OR              1:02.14    1:02.42  
 24 Nielsen D'Orsi, Felipe    17 LAC-NT               1:05.54    1:02.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Leighninger, Ian F        16 DR-OH                1:02.62    1:02.91  
 26 Su, Matthew J             17 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.88    1:03.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Carey, Diego D            18 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.28    1:03.49  
 28 Lehman, Luke I            16 DR-OH                1:04.47    1:03.65  
 29 Kennedy, Jackson I        15 Alamo Area-ST          59.77    1:03.73  
 30 Hunt, Joe E               16 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.61    1:03.76  
 31 Cronk, Wyatt G            18 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.42    1:03.89  
 32 Eberhard, Christian L     15 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.98    1:04.09  
 33 Nelms, Jake T             17 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.55    1:04.35  
 34 Javadekar, Neeraj V       16 THSC-OR              1:07.34    1:04.41  
 35 Feehery, Colin B          17 LAC-NT               1:05.04    1:04.55  
 36 Crouch, Otto O            16 LAC-NT               1:06.15    1:04.62  
 37 Richardson, Joshua I      15 RACE-NT              1:05.49    1:04.63  
 38 Smith, Trevor H           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.26    1:04.66  
 39 Voelkel, Reese D          15 SHAC-GU              1:04.89    1:05.01  
 40 Ware, Jonathan A          16 TTST-GU              1:06.15    1:05.05  
 41 Allen, Nathaniel R        16 SHAC-GU              1:06.83    1:05.16  
 42 Hollcroft, Garrett T      19 LAC-NT               1:05.24    1:05.33  
 43 Bruns, Cole C             17 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.47    1:05.54  
 44 Dziergowski, Steven S     18 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.07    1:05.79  
 45 Hassan, Mazen A           17 SHAC-GU              1:06.97    1:06.07  
 46 Cheng, Terran M           16 LIAC-MR              1:07.23    1:06.44  
 47 Armstrong, Ryan R         15 RACE-NT              1:07.33    1:06.50  
 48 Weaver, Christian A       17 RACE-NT              1:10.65    1:06.75  
 49 Gonzalez, Adam R          15 LAC-NT               1:02.59    1:06.79  
 50 Bell, Michael A           16 SHAC-GU              1:09.97    1:06.84  
 51 Harbin, Forrest F         17 RACE-NT              1:06.65    1:07.70  
 52 Esch, Bax D               15 RACE-NT              1:08.69    1:07.74  
 52 Papp, John S              16 RACE-NT              1:09.85    1:07.74  
 54 Neundorfer, Canyon G      16 TTST-GU              1:05.66    1:07.76  
 55 Fu, Andrew                15 LAC-NT               1:08.97    1:07.92  
 56 Bjontegard, Zake G        16 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.84    1:08.07  
 57 Nelson, Nikolai M         15 UN-ST-ST             1:10.15    1:08.13  
 58 Nelson, Garrett M         20 UN-ST-ST             1:04.78    1:08.44  
 59 Dutton, Joe A             18 DR-OH                1:06.70    1:09.06  
 60 Choi, Suyoun              16 THSC-OR              1:11.72    1:09.14  
 61 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              1:11.80    1:09.88  
 62 Chappelear, Jake D        16 TXLA-ST              1:14.82    1:10.56  
 63 Sarkari, Farzad R         19 SHAC-GU              1:11.04    1:11.86  
 64 Ramirez, Isaac D          18 UN-OK                1:13.07    1:12.36  
 65 Wegner, Colin E           15 TTST-GU              1:15.72    1:13.05  
 66 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.77    1:13.60  
 67 Sloan, Tate A             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.39    1:14.85  
 68 Hurst, Josh P             15 FAST-NT              1:06.84Y   1:16.06  
 69 Manly, Seth A             15 RACE-NT              1:15.92    1:16.18  
 70 Newby, Ben M              15 AESC-OK              1:08.26Y   1:16.59  
 71 Garcia, Evan M            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.67    1:17.97  
 72 Groen, Cole E             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.29    1:18.71  
 73 Nino, James V             17 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.06    1:19.39  
 74 Feldhousen, Alec A        17 RACE-NT              1:19.45    1:19.68  
 75 Fernandez, Edgar          16 TTST-GU              1:20.00    1:21.86  
 76 Soto, Miguel A            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.44    1:25.42  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Katz, Austin M            19 TXLA-ST              2:01.92    1:59.40   20  
                  28.16       58.33 (30.17)     1:29.26 (30.93)     1:59.40 (30.14)
  2 Artmann, Josh K           19 Unattached-ST        2:05.64    2:01.98   17  
                  28.62       59.02 (30.40)     1:30.67 (31.65)     2:01.98 (31.31)
  3 Harty, Ryan M             22 TXLA-ST              2:06.15    2:04.29   16  
                  28.99     1:00.54 (31.55)     1:32.59 (32.05)     2:04.29 (31.70)
  4 Carrozza, Coby J          17 TXLA-ST              2:04.49    2:04.57   15  
                  28.79     1:00.28 (31.49)     1:32.94 (32.66)     2:04.57 (31.63)
  5 Sampson, John P           18 DR-OH                2:07.70    2:06.47   14  
                  29.71     1:01.27 (31.56)     1:34.04 (32.77)     2:06.47 (32.43)
  6 Leibold, Kevin J          16 UN-DR-OH             2:07.70    2:07.72   13  
                  30.15     1:02.99 (32.84)     1:36.11 (33.12)     2:07.72 (31.61)
  7 Moore, Braxton A          20 TXLA-ST              2:10.75    2:08.96   12  
                  30.89     1:03.66 (32.77)     1:37.77 (34.11)     2:08.96 (31.19)
  8 Pretorius, Johan          15 LAC-NT               2:08.01    2:14.96   11  
                  29.62     1:02.55 (32.93)     1:38.87 (36.32)     2:14.96 (36.09)
B - Final
  9 Yeadon, Zach S            19 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.29    2:09.09    9  
                  30.89     1:03.60 (32.71)     1:36.87 (33.27)     2:09.09 (32.22)
 10 Blatt, Connor M           18 DR-OH                2:11.22    2:09.69    7  
                  30.95     1:03.95 (33.00)     1:37.43 (33.48)     2:09.69 (32.26)
 11 Conley, Owen B            16 DR-OH                2:11.04    2:09.75    6  
                  31.04     1:03.61 (32.57)     1:36.83 (33.22)     2:09.75 (32.92)
 12 Garcia, Brandon R         17 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.99    2:11.13    5  
                  31.18     1:04.83 (33.65)     1:38.17 (33.34)     2:11.13 (32.96)
 13 Lucas, Sam G              16 LAC-NT               2:12.42    2:12.00    4  
                  30.61     1:03.72 (33.11)     1:37.64 (33.92)     2:12.00 (34.36)
 14 Leighninger, Ian F        16 DR-OH                2:14.03    2:13.74    3  
                  30.35     1:04.21 (33.86)     1:38.84 (34.63)     2:13.74 (34.90)
 15 Blaylock, Ford A          18 RACE-NT              2:12.11    2:13.89    2  
                  31.84     1:05.59 (33.75)     1:40.00 (34.41)     2:13.89 (33.89)
 16 Dix, Jacob J              15 LAC-NT               2:12.43    2:13.91    1  
                  31.02     1:04.07 (33.05)     1:38.72 (34.65)     2:13.91 (35.19)
C - Final
 17 Nelms, Jake T             17 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.03    2:13.29  
                  31.24     1:04.91 (33.67)     1:39.51 (34.60)     2:13.29 (33.78)
 18 Fitzgibbon, Cooper S      17 LAC-NT               2:14.90    2:13.36  
                  31.32     1:04.93 (33.61)     1:39.24 (34.31)     2:13.36 (34.12)
 19 Parker, Sam D             16 TXLA-ST              2:15.69    2:14.19  
                  31.13     1:04.85 (33.72)     1:39.87 (35.02)     2:14.19 (34.32)
 20 Graham, Logan E           16 RACE-NT              2:16.72    2:14.90  
                  30.64     1:04.39 (33.75)     1:39.71 (35.32)     2:14.90 (35.19)
 21 Su, Matthew J             17 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.59    2:15.14  
                  32.46     1:07.15 (34.69)     1:41.18 (34.03)     2:15.14 (33.96)
 22 Lehman, Luke I            16 DR-OH                2:17.43    2:15.93  
                  31.73     1:06.27 (34.54)     1:41.30 (35.03)     2:15.93 (34.63)
 23 Mabry, Michael D          19 LAC-NT               2:16.40    2:16.53  
                  31.33     1:05.13 (33.80)     1:40.36 (35.23)     2:16.53 (36.17)
 24 Dziergowski, Steven S     18 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.40    2:17.25  
                  32.56     1:07.06 (34.50)     1:42.19 (35.13)     2:17.25 (35.06)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katz, Austin M            19 TXLA-ST              2:02.97    2:01.92  
                  59.58   2:01.92 (1:02.34)                                        
  2 Carrozza, Coby J          17 TXLA-ST              2:08.22    2:04.49  
                  59.62   2:04.49 (1:04.87)                                        
  3 Artmann, Josh K           19 Unattached-ST        2:01.67    2:05.64  
                1:02.72   2:05.64 (1:02.92)                                        
  4 Harty, Ryan M             22 TXLA-ST              2:06.01    2:06.15  
                1:01.39   2:06.15 (1:04.76)                                        
  5 Sampson, John P           18 DR-OH                2:08.19    2:07.70  
                1:03.33   2:07.70 (1:04.37)                                        
  5 Leibold, Kevin J          16 UN-DR-OH             2:08.70    2:07.70  
                1:02.85   2:07.70 (1:04.85)                                        
  7 Pretorius, Johan          15 LAC-NT               2:08.87    2:08.01  
                1:02.99   2:08.01 (1:05.02)                                        
  8 Moore, Braxton A          20 TXLA-ST              2:12.37    2:10.75  
                1:04.15   2:10.75 (1:06.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conley, Owen B            16 DR-OH                2:08.12    2:11.04  
                1:04.25   2:11.04 (1:06.79)                                        
 10 Blatt, Connor M           18 DR-OH                2:06.57    2:11.22  
                1:04.35   2:11.22 (1:06.87)                                        
 11 Yeadon, Zach S            19 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.25    2:11.29  
                1:03.95   2:11.29 (1:07.34)                                        
 12 Blaylock, Ford A          18 RACE-NT              2:13.68    2:12.11  
                1:04.61   2:12.11 (1:07.50)                                        
 13 Lucas, Sam G              16 LAC-NT               2:11.51    2:12.42  
                1:04.51   2:12.42 (1:07.91)                                        
 14 Dix, Jacob J              15 LAC-NT               2:15.91    2:12.43  
                1:03.76   2:12.43 (1:08.67)                                        
 15 Garcia, Brandon R         17 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.74    2:13.99  
                1:04.00   2:13.99 (1:09.99)                                        
 16 Leighninger, Ian F        16 DR-OH                2:13.31    2:14.03  
                1:04.41   2:14.03 (1:09.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fitzgibbon, Cooper S      17 LAC-NT               2:11.70    2:14.90  
                1:05.28   2:14.90 (1:09.62)                                        
 18 Parker, Sam D             16 TXLA-ST              2:17.05    2:15.69  
                1:06.00   2:15.69 (1:09.69)                                        
 19 Mabry, Michael D          19 LAC-NT               2:15.02    2:16.40  
                1:06.64   2:16.40 (1:09.76)                                        
 19 Dziergowski, Steven S     18 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.28    2:16.40  
                1:07.16   2:16.40 (1:09.24)                                        
 21 Su, Matthew J             17 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.52    2:16.59  
                1:04.90   2:16.59 (1:11.69)                                        
 22 Graham, Logan E           16 RACE-NT              2:12.96    2:16.72  
                1:06.63   2:16.72 (1:10.09)                                        
 23 Nelms, Jake T             17 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.88    2:17.03  
                1:05.56   2:17.03 (1:11.47)                                        
 24 Lehman, Luke I            16 DR-OH                2:19.54    2:17.43  
                1:06.13   2:17.43 (1:11.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Martinez, Trent J         17 THSC-OR              2:17.48    2:17.51  
                1:06.85   2:17.51 (1:10.66)                                        
 26 Barrera, Isaac R          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.47    2:17.85  
                1:07.31   2:17.85 (1:10.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wang, Regis H             16 THSC-OR              2:17.91    2:18.36  
                1:07.27   2:18.36 (1:11.09)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Adam R          15 LAC-NT               2:24.48    2:19.14  
                1:07.72   2:19.14 (1:11.42)                                        
 29 Voelkel, Reese D          15 SHAC-GU              2:18.74    2:19.71  
                1:08.80   2:19.71 (1:10.91)                                        
 30 Cronk, Wyatt G            18 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.35    2:20.47  
                1:07.95   2:20.47 (1:12.52)                                        
 31 Ware, Jonathan A          16 TTST-GU              2:20.98    2:20.72  
                1:08.11   2:20.72 (1:12.61)                                        
 32 Javadekar, Neeraj V       16 THSC-OR              2:25.30    2:20.83  
                1:09.40   2:20.83 (1:11.43)                                        
 33 Crouch, Otto O            16 LAC-NT               2:24.26    2:21.00  
                1:07.20   2:21.00 (1:13.80)                                        
 34 Richardson, Joshua I      15 RACE-NT              2:20.29    2:21.30  
                1:08.27   2:21.30 (1:13.03)                                        
 35 Fu, Andrew                15 LAC-NT               2:24.58    2:21.87  
                1:08.97   2:21.87 (1:12.90)                                        
 36 Welch, Wyatt C            17 RACE-NT              2:18.32    2:22.29  
                1:09.12   2:22.29 (1:13.17)                                        
 37 Eberhard, Christian L     15 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.75    2:22.76  
                1:08.93   2:22.76 (1:13.83)                                        
 38 Esch, Bax D               15 RACE-NT              2:22.52    2:22.93  
                1:09.10   2:22.93 (1:13.83)                                        
 39 Carey, Diego D            18 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.39    2:23.22  
                1:08.61   2:23.22 (1:14.61)                                        
 40 Hassan, Mazen A           17 SHAC-GU              2:19.72    2:23.29  
                1:09.52   2:23.29 (1:13.77)                                        
 41 Alejos, Victor M          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.55    2:24.51  
                1:09.97   2:24.51 (1:14.54)                                        
 41 Armstrong, Ryan R         15 RACE-NT              2:24.93    2:24.51  
                1:09.33   2:24.51 (1:15.18)                                        
 43 Lozano, Josh L            19 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.29    2:24.89  
                1:09.41   2:24.89 (1:15.48)                                        
 44 Howrey, Matt M            19 LAC-NT               2:27.53    2:25.21  
                1:10.43   2:25.21 (1:14.78)                                        
 45 Young, Nalex A            17 THSC-OR              2:17.80    2:25.82  
                1:10.62   2:25.82 (1:15.20)                                        
 46 Kennedy, Jackson I        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.27    2:26.74  
                1:10.08   2:26.74 (1:16.66)                                        
 47 Nelson, Garrett M         20 UN-ST-ST             2:17.64    2:27.18  
                1:10.48   2:27.18 (1:16.70)                                        
 48 Kangieser, Zach M         16 UN-05-SE             2:33.02    2:27.36  
                1:12.34   2:27.36 (1:15.02)                                        
 49 Cheng, Terran M           16 LIAC-MR              2:28.99    2:27.84  
                1:13.52   2:27.84 (1:14.32)                                        
 50 Hunt, Joe E               16 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.39    2:28.90  
                1:11.41   2:28.90 (1:17.49)                                        
 51 Woehrle, Ryan C           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.54    2:29.71  
                1:13.70   2:29.71 (1:16.01)                                        
 52 Neundorfer, Canyon G      16 TTST-GU              2:24.02    2:29.83  
                1:11.81   2:29.83 (1:18.02)                                        
 53 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              2:30.40    2:30.65  
                1:14.84   2:30.65 (1:15.81)                                        
 54 Henry, Danny R            16 TXLA-ST              2:34.52    2:31.05  
                1:14.98   2:31.05 (1:16.07)                                        
 55 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR              2:25.03    2:31.06  
                1:12.45   2:31.06 (1:18.61)                                        
 56 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              2:33.82    2:33.82  
                1:13.79   2:33.82 (1:20.03)                                        
 57 Manly, Seth A             15 RACE-NT              2:36.33    2:34.76  
                1:16.87   2:34.76 (1:17.89)                                        
 58 Hurst, Josh P             15 FAST-NT              2:21.21Y   2:36.95  
                1:16.87   2:36.95 (1:20.08)                                        
 59 Ramirez, Isaac D          18 UN-OK                2:39.01    2:38.58  
                1:16.61   2:38.58 (1:21.97)                                        
 60 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR              2:40.33    2:42.00  
                1:20.36   2:42.00 (1:21.64)                                        
 61 Wilfong, Foster C         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.09    2:43.09  
                1:18.44   2:43.09 (1:24.65)                                        
 62 Newby, Ben M              15 AESC-OK              2:27.15Y   2:43.44  
                1:18.17   2:43.44 (1:25.27)                                        
 63 Dullea, Ryan C            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.32Y   2:46.36  
                1:21.38   2:46.36 (1:24.98)                                        
 64 Travis, Westley P         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.25    2:47.40  
                1:20.72   2:47.40 (1:26.68)                                        
 65 Garcia, Evan M            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.88    2:48.57  
                1:20.81   2:48.57 (1:27.76)                                        
 66 Feldhousen, Alec A        17 RACE-NT              2:50.63    2:49.96  
                1:23.85   2:49.96 (1:26.11)                                        
 67 Flores, Sebastian J       15 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.31    3:06.98  
                1:27.28   3:06.98 (1:39.70)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daniels, Joseph R         23 TXLA-ST                29.05      29.05   20  
  2 Melzer, Casey J           21 TXLA-ST                29.37      29.26   17  
  3 Cheng, Arthur T           19 TXLA-ST                29.43      29.47   16  
  4 Anya, Safa I              20 TXLA-ST                30.29      30.05   15  
  5 Jannasch, Jack A          17 LAC-NT                 30.71      30.29   14  
  6 Vanden Hoek, Cole A       18 LAC-NT                 31.87      31.07   13  
  7 Lanphear, Jack H          20 TXLA-ST                31.43      31.22   12  
  8 Atay, Deniz               16 FAST-NT                31.72      32.04   11  
B - Final
  9 Stiles IV, Ben B          17 Alamo Area-ST          32.52      31.66    9  
 10 Beladi, Noah C            15 LAC-NT                 33.02      31.81    7  
 11 Hill, Carter W            15 Alamo Area-ST          31.92      31.93    6  
 12 Knowles, Eric W           18 DR-OH                  32.39      32.25    5  
 13 Kuipers, Johann P         17 RACE-NT                33.25      33.06    4  
 14 Bryan, Davis C            19 KATY-GU                32.93      33.07    3  
 15 Calvert, Sean J           17 KATY-GU                33.12      33.17    2  
 16 Guillet, Garrett G        16 Alamo Area-ST          33.64      33.49    1  
C - Final
 17 Pennington, Thad J        16 RACE-NT                34.35      33.95  
 18 Rickabaugh, Christopher   15 RACE-NT                34.74      34.08  
 19 Saa, Andres E             15 KATY-GU                34.45      34.32  
 20 Sippel, Ben R             15 KATY-GU                34.62      34.38  
 21 Hendon, Kyle P            17 KATY-GU                35.46      34.63  
 22 Fu, Andrew                15 LAC-NT                 34.84      35.80  
 23 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR                37.21      36.09  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Joseph R         23 TXLA-ST                28.46      29.05  
  2 Melzer, Casey J           21 TXLA-ST                29.30      29.37  
  3 Cheng, Arthur T           19 TXLA-ST                29.27      29.43  
  4 Anya, Safa I              20 TXLA-ST                29.53      30.29  
  5 Jannasch, Jack A          17 LAC-NT                 46.48      30.71  
  6 Lanphear, Jack H          20 TXLA-ST                30.84      31.43  
  7 Atay, Deniz               16 FAST-NT                31.34      31.72  
  8 Vanden Hoek, Cole A       18 LAC-NT                 31.99      31.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hill, Carter W            15 Alamo Area-ST          33.50      31.92  
 10 Knowles, Eric W           18 DR-OH                  37.45      32.39  
 11 Stiles IV, Ben B          17 Alamo Area-ST          36.54      32.52  
 12 Ryherd, Seth S            19 Alamo Area-ST          31.24      32.90  
 13 Bryan, Davis C            19 KATY-GU                31.33      32.93  
 14 Beladi, Noah C            15 LAC-NT                 35.04      33.02  
 15 Calvert, Sean J           17 KATY-GU                45.97      33.12  
 16 Kuipers, Johann P         17 RACE-NT                33.04      33.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guillet, Garrett G        16 Alamo Area-ST          38.07      33.64  
 18 Pennington, Thad J        16 RACE-NT                37.14      34.35  
 19 Saa, Andres E             15 KATY-GU                38.58      34.45  
 20 Cho, Linden J             17 THSC-OR                37.90      34.48  
 21 Sippel, Ben R             15 KATY-GU                39.77      34.62  
 22 Rickabaugh, Christopher   15 RACE-NT                38.31      34.74  
 23 Fu, Andrew                15 LAC-NT                 36.91      34.84  
 24 Hendon, Kyle P            17 KATY-GU                30.85Y     35.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wilfong, Foster C         15 Alamo Area-ST          47.77      37.00  
 26 Jackson, Carl L           17 Alamo Area-ST          38.75      37.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR                50.55      37.21  
 28 Anderson, Riley K         17 Alamo Area-ST          42.40      41.55  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Licon, Will A             23 TXLA-ST              1:02.00    1:00.60   20  
                  28.74     1:00.60 (31.86)                                        
  2 Wilson, Andrew L          24 TXLA-ST              1:04.19    1:01.27   17  
                  28.46     1:01.27 (32.81)                                        
  3 Melzer, Casey J           21 TXLA-ST              1:03.70    1:03.66   16  
                  29.55     1:03.66 (34.11)                                        
  4 Daniels, Joseph R         23 TXLA-ST              1:04.44    1:04.50   15  
                  29.84     1:04.50 (34.66)                                        
  5 Cheng, Arthur T           19 TXLA-ST              1:06.60    1:04.85   14  
                  29.99     1:04.85 (34.86)                                        
  6 Feehery, Colin B          17 LAC-NT               1:05.74    1:05.32   13  
                  31.08     1:05.32 (34.24)                                        
  7 Vines, Braden D           18 COM-WT               1:05.31    1:05.83   12  
                  31.36     1:05.83 (34.47)                                        
  8 Anya, Safa I              20 TXLA-ST              1:06.56    1:06.00   11  
                  30.43     1:06.00 (35.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sandner, Michael *        17 DR-OH                1:07.38    1:06.37    9  
                  31.32     1:06.37 (35.05)                                        
 10 Vanden Hoek, Cole A       18 LAC-NT               1:07.14    1:07.41    7  
                  31.91     1:07.41 (35.50)                                        
 11 Nosack, Marco A           15 THSC-OR              1:08.23    1:07.68    6  
                  32.28     1:07.68 (35.40)                                        
 12 Tao, David L              16 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.26    1:08.88    4.5
                  32.29     1:08.88 (36.59)                                        
 12 Dafoe, Cameron D          16 UN-KA-GU             1:08.54    1:08.88    4.5
                  31.84     1:08.88 (37.04)                                        
 14 Lanphear, Jack H          20 TXLA-ST              1:09.24    1:08.92    2.5
                  32.28     1:08.92 (36.64)                                        
 14 Welch, Wyatt C            17 RACE-NT              1:09.69    1:08.92    2.5
                  32.43     1:08.92 (36.49)                                        
 16 Pohlmann, Josef N         18 DR-OH                1:09.46    1:10.41    1  
                  31.87     1:10.41 (38.54)                                        
C - Final
 17 Jones, Max D              17 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.70    1:08.18  
                  31.99     1:08.18 (36.19)                                        
 18 Khouzam, John Paul        17 DR-OH                1:09.83    1:08.77  
                  31.38     1:08.77 (37.39)                                        
 19 Stiles IV, Ben B          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.99    1:08.90  
                  32.36     1:08.90 (36.54)                                        
 20 Garcia, Brandon R         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.86    1:09.77  
                  32.44     1:09.77 (37.33)                                        
 21 Beladi, Noah C            15 LAC-NT               1:10.31    1:09.83  
                  32.63     1:09.83 (37.20)                                        
 22 Atay, Deniz               16 FAST-NT              1:09.77    1:09.86  
                  32.60     1:09.86 (37.26)                                        
 23 Kuipers, Johann P         17 RACE-NT              1:10.79    1:09.88  
                  33.07     1:09.88 (36.81)                                        
 24 Daniels, Nicholas P       16 FAST-NT              1:10.67    1:10.55  
                  32.91     1:10.55 (37.64)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Licon, Will A             23 TXLA-ST              1:00.30    1:02.00  
  2 Melzer, Casey J           21 TXLA-ST              1:02.60    1:03.70  
  3 Wilson, Andrew L          24 TXLA-ST                59.51    1:04.19  
  4 Daniels, Joseph R         23 TXLA-ST              1:02.95    1:04.44  
  5 Vines, Braden D           18 COM-WT               1:06.54    1:05.31  
  6 Feehery, Colin B          17 LAC-NT               1:07.21    1:05.74  
  7 Anya, Safa I              20 TXLA-ST              1:03.96    1:06.56  
  8 Cheng, Arthur T           19 TXLA-ST              1:06.12    1:06.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vanden Hoek, Cole A       18 LAC-NT               1:08.41    1:07.14  
 10 Sandner, Michael *        17 DR-OH                1:10.44    1:07.38  
 11 Nosack, Marco A           15 THSC-OR              1:08.36    1:08.23  
 12 Tao, David L              16 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.87    1:08.26  
 13 Dafoe, Cameron D          16 UN-KA-GU             1:07.48    1:08.54  
 14 Lanphear, Jack H          20 TXLA-ST              1:05.73    1:09.24  
 15 Pohlmann, Josef N         18 DR-OH                1:20.87    1:09.46  
 16 Welch, Wyatt C            17 RACE-NT              1:07.12    1:09.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jones, Max D              17 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.00    1:09.70  
 18 Atay, Deniz               16 FAST-NT              1:08.51    1:09.77  
 19 Khouzam, John Paul        17 DR-OH                1:11.55    1:09.83  
 20 Garcia, Brandon R         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.56    1:09.86  
 21 Beladi, Noah C            15 LAC-NT               1:07.28    1:10.31  
 22 Daniels, Nicholas P       16 FAST-NT              1:11.47    1:10.67  
 23 Kuipers, Johann P         17 RACE-NT              1:12.03    1:10.79  
 24 Stiles IV, Ben B          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.21    1:10.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Calvert, Sean J           17 KATY-GU              1:10.28    1:11.10  
 26 Hill, Carter W            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.69    1:11.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Barrera, Isaac R          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.16    1:11.52  
 28 Brehm, Jacob N            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.49    1:11.57  
 28 Lutes, Dawson F           18 DR-OH                1:15.10    1:11.57  
 30 Wang, Regis H             16 THSC-OR              1:10.04    1:12.29  
 31 Pennington, Thad J        16 RACE-NT              1:15.44    1:12.37  
 32 Engler, Jack T            15 HRA-CO               1:12.00    1:12.49  
 33 Gonzalez, Adam R          15 LAC-NT               1:12.44    1:12.91  
 34 Sippel, Ben R             15 KATY-GU              1:15.88    1:12.98  
 35 Guillet, Garrett G        16 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.86    1:13.01  
 36 Thurman, Paul M           17 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.66    1:13.16  
 37 Peterson, Jake M          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.37    1:13.18  
 38 Bryan, Davis C            19 KATY-GU              1:06.47    1:13.43  
 39 Kerscher, Will D          16 H