2018 ST AAAA Northside May Splash / STA-18-43
Northside ISD Aquatic Complex - 5/12/2018                     
Final Results                                    
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Trevor H           15 AAAA-ST                26.40      26.02  
  2 Alcala, Noah M            14 AAAA-ST                28.71      29.36  
  3 Shields, Jack L           16 AAAA-ST                29.47      29.50  
  4 Winkler, Jett K           14 AAAA-ST                30.38      30.16  
  5 Goldhammer, Jack A        13 Unattached-ST          33.54      32.19  
  6 Logsdon, Amber M          13 AAAA-ST                   NT      32.25  
  7 Reaves, Katie R           13 AAAA-ST                32.69      32.77  
  8 Travis, Wyatt B           14 AAAA-ST                31.40      32.95  
  9 Goldhammer, Grace E       12 Unattached-ST          33.35      33.00  
 10 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 AAAA-ST                33.63      33.37  
 11 Wilson, Addy R            11 AAAA-ST                33.18      33.46  
 12 Smith, Abby L             12 AAAA-ST                35.36      33.90  
 13 Schermerhorn, Kace M      14 AAAA-ST                33.64      34.03  
 14 Newcomer, David J         13 AAAA-ST                33.86      34.58  
 15 Hupp, Aidan C             15 AAAA-ST                32.29      34.83  
 16 Dessouky, Samar S         13 AAAA-ST                33.49      35.01  
 17 Colacino, Max C           15 AAAA-ST                36.39      35.46  
 18 Ott, Noah W               12 AAAA-ST                34.08      35.63  
 19 Haby, Alexander L         13 AAAA-ST                48.00      35.67  
 20 Boutin, Hayley M          11 AAAA-ST                35.49      35.83  
 21 Pollack, Jake M           11 AAAA-ST                36.75      36.23  
 22 Platt, Harmony R          12 AAAA-ST                36.08      36.39  
 23 Saldana III, Cris         14 AAAA-ST                38.44      36.71  
 24 Huang, Ryan S             11 AAAA-ST                35.67      36.85  
 25 Garcia Nunez, Julieta     12 AAAA-ST                42.61      36.91  
 26 Verma, Karisma            13 AAAA-ST                40.45      37.32  
 27 Zorrilla, Joaquin         11 AAAA-ST                38.03      37.78  
 28 Castillo II, Mark Anthon  13 AAAA-ST                37.93      38.09  
 29 Winkler, Jonah L          11 AAAA-ST                38.66      38.10  
 30 Erickson, Gabby C         13 AAAA-ST                38.41      38.23  
 31 Garcia Nunez, Arturo      13 AAAA-ST              1:07.44      38.76  
 32 Glasgow, Lily D            9 AAAA-ST                36.89      38.78  
 33 Sanchez, Reeve A          13 AAAA-ST                49.00      38.86  
 34 Flores, Zack W            12 AAAA-ST                43.51      39.10  
 35 Amann, Patrick M          10 AAAA-ST                38.24      39.12  
 36 Morgan, Tyler T           13 AAAA-ST              1:00.21      39.34  
 37 Schermerhorn, Ella G      12 AAAA-ST                39.24      39.83  
 38 Price, Braden M           13 AAAA-ST                42.00      40.21  
 39 Hutchinson, Alexa L       10 AAAA-ST                39.88      40.60  
 40 Frandsen, Isabel L        13 AAAA-ST                59.00      40.73  
 41 Jardenil, Kenneth L       11 AAAA-ST                39.43      41.90  
 42 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   11 AAAA-ST                41.81      42.37  
 43 Callihan, Cassidy P       10 AAAA-ST                41.77      42.73  
 44 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 AAAA-ST                43.74      44.74  
 45 Lara, Emily E             13 AAAA-ST                45.00      44.99  
 46 Kendrick, Ainsley J       13 AAAA-ST              1:00.00      46.27  
 47 Clark, Addisyn M          11 AAAA-ST              1:01.00      46.32  
 48 Unsinn, Isla H            16 AAAA-ST                48.73      47.16  
 49 Wellman, Calvin H         11 AAAA-ST                54.00      47.98  
 50 Pimental, Leilee N        10 AAAA-ST              1:00.21      48.03  
 51 Wilson V, Rufus           12 AAAA-ST                46.00      48.54  
 52 Hardeman, Victoria I       9 AAAA-ST                44.94      50.50  
 53 Chavez-Lua, Marlene R      9 AAAA-ST                51.27      52.55  
 54 Bonner, Joseph C          10 AAAA-ST                46.22      54.57  
 55 Kapoor, Siddhant          11 AAAA-ST              1:15.07      55.50  
 56 Amann, Danielle N          7 AAAA-ST                58.70      56.22  
 57 Goff, Autumn J             6 AAAA-ST              1:07.48    1:06.18  
 58 Ceballos, Marleny          9 AAAA-ST              1:30.21    1:18.18  
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alcala, Noah M            14 AAAA-ST              1:09.32    1:01.88  
  2 Alcala, Seby R            16 AAAA-ST              1:04.29    1:02.16  
  3 Logsdon, Andrew T         18 AAAA-ST              1:02.96    1:02.95  
  4 Travis, Westley P         16 AAAA-ST                59.04    1:03.50  
  5 Estes, Nolan K            15 AAAA-ST              1:00.00    1:05.06  
  6 Shields, Jack L           16 AAAA-ST              1:11.39    1:07.37  
  7 Harrell, Layla R          15 AAAA-ST              1:06.70    1:09.21  
  8 Flores, Sebastian J       14 AAAA-ST              1:30.31    1:09.40  
  9 Hilburn, Mack R           14 AAAA-ST              1:09.95    1:09.76  
 10 Head, Molly J             11 AAAA-ST              1:10.04    1:09.80  
 11 McCafferty, Rachel E      13 Unattached-ST        1:10.02    1:10.18  
 12 Logsdon, Amber M          13 AAAA-ST              1:11.09    1:10.35  
 13 Laechelin, Amy N          13 AAAA-ST              1:12.85    1:12.87  
 14 Pollack, Ethan C          13 AAAA-ST              1:12.18    1:13.63  
 15 Brewer, Chloe E           13 AAAA-ST              1:30.44    1:13.76  
 16 Mow, Lorin R              15 AAAA-ST              1:14.00    1:14.30  
 17 Ning, Zack Z              12 AAAA-ST              1:18.35    1:15.17  
 18 Smith, Blake W            13 AAAA-ST              1:07.69    1:15.97  
 19 Williamson, Madi G        14 AAAA-ST              1:13.64    1:16.15  
 20 Boutin, Hayley M          11 AAAA-ST              1:18.98    1:16.61  
 21 Velez, Kekoa A            13 AAAA-ST              1:19.47    1:17.01  
 22 Ramones, Rhiannon T       12 AAAA-ST              1:18.05    1:17.02  
 23 Travis, Wyatt B           14 AAAA-ST              1:13.77    1:17.10  
 24 Newlin, Kyle W            14 AAAA-ST              1:16.88    1:17.55  
 25 Amann, Nicholas M         12 AAAA-ST              1:20.60    1:17.58  
 26 Romano, Nicky N           12 AAAA-ST              1:19.17    1:17.95  
 27 Ott, Noah W               12 AAAA-ST              1:20.65    1:18.28  
 28 Nelms, Josh F             13 AAAA-ST              1:16.56    1:18.98  
 29 Schermerhorn, Kace M      14 AAAA-ST              1:14.79    1:19.22  
 30 Cantelli, Meg E           13 AAAA-ST              1:20.00    1:19.70  
 31 Hilburn, Maddox C         12 AAAA-ST              1:20.83    1:19.80  
 32 Pollack, Jake M           11 AAAA-ST              1:23.22    1:21.88  
 33 Tiwari, Rhishit           12 AAAA-ST              1:34.98    1:21.90  
 34 Black, Kate E             11 AAAA-ST              1:31.38    1:23.59  
 35 Echols, Hayden W          12 AAAA-ST              1:20.12    1:24.50  
 36 Burrus, John A            13 AAAA-ST              1:23.33    1:24.56  
 37 White, Jacob G            13 AAAA-ST              1:27.35    1:25.97  
 38 Sanchez, Reeve A          13 AAAA-ST              1:58.00    1:26.27  
 39 Smith, Christopher J      10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:26.62  
 40 Saldana III, Cris         14 AAAA-ST              1:30.31    1:27.40  
 41 Saporsky, Ethan R         12 AAAA-ST              1:25.92    1:27.56  
 42 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      13 AAAA-ST              1:39.21    1:27.80  
 43 Su, Michelle H            12 AAAA-ST              1:26.71    1:27.89  
 43 Montgomery, Gabe B        12 AAAA-ST              1:30.06    1:27.89  
 45 Flores, Zack W            12 AAAA-ST              1:43.83    1:28.24  
 46 Goff, Jessica M           13 AAAA-ST              1:31.84    1:28.44  
 47 Garcia, Samantha M        13 AAAA-ST              1:28.94    1:28.51  
 48 Boehme, Jenna A           13 AAAA-ST              1:25.44    1:29.09  
 49 Amann, Patrick M          10 AAAA-ST              1:36.16    1:29.24  
 50 Haby, Alexander L         13 AAAA-ST              1:34.00    1:29.91  
 51 Newcomer, David J         13 AAAA-ST              1:32.20    1:30.78  
 52 Gillispie, Kamryn A       14 AAAA-ST              1:28.53    1:30.87  
 53 Jardenil, Kenneth L       11 AAAA-ST              1:35.42    1:33.15  
 54 Price, Braden M           13 AAAA-ST              1:42.00    1:33.16  
 55 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   11 AAAA-ST              1:50.21    1:33.91  
 56 Bahr, Lucas B             11 AAAA-ST              1:45.03    1:33.92  
 57 Robinson, Ashley A        12 AAAA-ST              1:41.47    1:34.13  
 58 Gonzalez, Samuel D        12 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:34.24  
 59 Morgan, Tyler T           13 AAAA-ST              1:50.21    1:35.32  
 60 Frandsen, Isabel L        13 AAAA-ST              1:55.00    1:36.03  
 61 Brackett, Jack L          12 AAAA-ST              1:37.37    1:37.15  
 62 Wright, Maryn M           12 AAAA-ST              1:46.00    1:37.32  
 63 Lara, Emily E             13 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:38.66  
 64 De La Cerda, Gianni D     11 AAAA-ST              1:46.87    1:40.20  
 65 Vo, Sabrina M             11 AAAA-ST              1:43.26    1:40.47  
 66 Pimental, Leilee N        10 AAAA-ST              2:30.21    1:41.79  
 67 Clark, Addisyn M          11 AAAA-ST              2:16.00    1:44.43  
 68 Allen, Aiden L            13 AAAA-ST              1:53.00    1:45.84  
 69 Kendrick, Ainsley J       13 AAAA-ST              1:46.00    1:46.85  
 70 Wilson V, Rufus           12 AAAA-ST              1:38.00    1:48.51  
 71 Chavez-Lua, Marlene R      9 AAAA-ST              1:47.00    1:51.14  
 72 Wellman, Calvin H         11 AAAA-ST              2:06.00    1:52.26  
 73 Amann, Danielle N          7 AAAA-ST              2:00.07    2:03.77  
 74 Ceballos, Marleny          9 AAAA-ST              2:30.21    2:38.09  
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Trevor H           15 AAAA-ST              2:09.53    2:12.06  
                1:02.78   2:12.06 (1:09.28)                                        
  2 Alcala, Seby R            16 AAAA-ST              2:18.36    2:18.37  
                1:06.08   2:18.37 (1:12.29)                                        
  3 Travis, Westley P         16 AAAA-ST              2:16.13    2:21.81  
                1:06.11   2:21.81 (1:15.70)                                        
  4 Alcala, Noah M            14 AAAA-ST              2:36.80    2:27.69  
                1:12.13   2:27.69 (1:15.56)                                        
  5 Zorrilla, Diego A         14 AAAA-ST              2:37.79    2:28.34  
                1:11.44   2:28.34 (1:16.90)                                        
  6 Winkler, Jett K           14 AAAA-ST              2:29.88    2:29.46  
                1:11.86   2:29.46 (1:17.60)                                        
  7 Pringle, Jesus L          16 AAAA-ST              2:18.11    2:29.47  
                1:11.28   2:29.47 (1:18.19)                                        
  8 Estes, Nolan K            15 AAAA-ST              3:00.00    2:32.31  
                1:12.47   2:32.31 (1:19.84)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 AAAA-ST              2:41.44    2:34.81  
                1:14.21   2:34.81 (1:20.60)                                        
 10 Pollack, Ethan C          13 AAAA-ST              2:35.40    2:41.66  
                1:17.55   2:41.66 (1:24.11)                                        
 11 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 AAAA-ST              2:37.44    2:42.52  
                1:17.40   2:42.52 (1:25.12)                                        
 12 Mow, Lorin R              15 AAAA-ST              2:41.13    2:43.15  
                1:17.32   2:43.15 (1:25.83)                                        
 13 Smith, Abby L             12 AAAA-ST              2:54.95    2:43.61  
                1:18.70   2:43.61 (1:24.91)                                        
 14 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 AAAA-ST              2:59.16    2:44.09  
                1:21.14   2:44.09 (1:22.95)                                        
 15 Reaves, Katie R           13 AAAA-ST              2:46.23    2:44.75  
                1:17.88   2:44.75 (1:26.87)                                        
 16 Shields, Jack L           16 AAAA-ST              2:45.91    2:45.00  
                1:16.80   2:45.00 (1:28.20)                                        
 17 Laechelin, Amy N          13 AAAA-ST              2:41.22    2:50.19  
                1:21.29   2:50.19 (1:28.90)                                        
 18 Williamson, Madi G        14 AAAA-ST              2:43.66    2:53.04  
                1:23.02   2:53.04 (1:30.02)                                        
 19 Black, Kate E             11 AAAA-ST              3:09.22    3:06.06  
                1:28.65   3:06.06 (1:37.41)                                        
 20 Boehme, Jenna A           13 AAAA-ST              3:05.03    3:06.16  
                1:28.45   3:06.16 (1:37.71)                                        
 21 Su, Michelle H            12 AAAA-ST              3:36.10    3:06.45  
                1:29.59   3:06.45 (1:36.86)                                        
 22 Saporsky, Ethan R         12 AAAA-ST              3:06.50    3:06.77  
                1:27.76   3:06.77 (1:39.01)                                        
 23 Bahr, Sydney J             8 AAAA-ST              3:24.89    3:12.82  
                1:32.76   3:12.82 (1:40.06)                                        
 24 Krueger, Sal M            11 AAAA-ST              3:24.96    3:13.12  
                1:31.19   3:13.12 (1:41.93)                                        
 25 Erickson, Gabby C         13 AAAA-ST              3:10.00    3:16.33  
                1:36.34   3:16.33 (1:39.99)                                        
 26 Hope, Lindsay E           13 AAAA-ST              3:17.70    3:18.75  
                1:35.27   3:18.75 (1:43.48)                                        
 27 Verma, Karisma            13 AAAA-ST              3:10.99    3:18.92  
                1:37.87   3:18.92 (1:41.05)                                        
 28 Robinson, Ashley A        12 AAAA-ST              4:00.00    3:19.09  
                1:31.98   3:19.09 (1:47.11)                                        
 29 Morgan, Tyler T           13 AAAA-ST              4:00.21    3:23.56  
                1:34.05   3:23.56 (1:49.51)                                        
 30 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     11 AAAA-ST              3:28.75    3:23.70  
                1:40.87   3:23.70 (1:42.83)                                        
 31 Castillo II, Mark Anthon  13 AAAA-ST              3:35.00    3:24.35  
                1:37.35   3:24.35 (1:47.00)                                        
 32 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     11 AAAA-ST              3:33.96    3:26.52  
                1:41.93   3:26.52 (1:44.59)                                        
 33 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     11 AAAA-ST              3:32.86    3:27.36  
                1:42.61   3:27.36 (1:44.75)                                        
 34 Vo, Sabrina M             11 AAAA-ST              3:32.85    3:32.75  
                1:42.05   3:32.75 (1:50.70)                                        
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejos, Victor M          16 AAAA-ST              4:31.78    4:48.62  
                1:09.34   2:23.59 (1:14.25)   3:36.05 (1:12.46)   4:48.62 (1:12.57)
  2 Logsdon, Andrew T         18 AAAA-ST              4:53.14    4:56.70  
                1:10.16   2:26.59 (1:16.43)   3:43.72 (1:17.13)   4:56.70 (1:12.98)
  3 Travis, Westley P         16 AAAA-ST              5:03.59    5:13.36  
                1:11.71   2:33.05 (1:21.34)   3:55.28 (1:22.23)   5:13.36 (1:18.08)
  4 McCafferty, Rachel E      13 Unattached-ST        5:18.10    5:13.96  
                1:13.41   2:33.68 (1:20.27)   3:54.77 (1:21.09)   5:13.96 (1:19.19)
  5 Orozco, Alyssa M          15 AAAA-ST              5:09.75    5:14.92  
                1:15.00   2:35.60 (1:20.60)   3:56.30 (1:20.70)   5:14.92 (1:18.62)
  6 Black, Kevin R            14 AAAA-ST              5:30.00    5:21.16  
                1:15.49   2:39.81 (1:24.32)   4:02.80 (1:22.99)   5:21.16 (1:18.36)
  7 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 AAAA-ST              5:49.72    5:22.04  
                1:20.40   2:43.22 (1:22.82)   4:05.65 (1:22.43)   5:22.04 (1:16.39)
  8 Harrell, Layla R          15 AAAA-ST              5:23.42    5:24.11  
                1:17.03   2:40.42 (1:23.39)   4:03.63 (1:23.21)   5:24.11 (1:20.48)
  9 Pringle, Jesus L          16 AAAA-ST              4:55.65    5:26.30  
                1:15.69   2:38.59 (1:22.90)   4:02.43 (1:23.84)   5:26.30 (1:23.87)
 10 Goldhammer, Jack A        13 Unattached-ST        5:35.00    5:26.69  
                1:17.39   2:39.75 (1:22.36)   4:03.23 (1:23.48)   5:26.69 (1:23.46)
 11 Mason, Nick               14 AAAA-ST              5:26.00    5:34.99  
                1:16.41   2:40.39 (1:23.98)   4:08.34 (1:27.95)   5:34.99 (1:26.65)
 12 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST              5:40.28    5:39.45  
                1:21.85   2:47.98 (1:26.13)   4:14.28 (1:26.30)   5:39.45 (1:25.17)
 13 Head, Molly J             11 AAAA-ST              6:02.91    5:41.06  
                1:22.56   2:50.82 (1:28.26)   4:18.04 (1:27.22)   5:41.06 (1:23.02)
 14 Goldhammer, Grace E       12 Unattached-ST        5:35.00    5:46.02  
                1:22.38   2:50.25 (1:27.87)   4:19.91 (1:29.66)   5:46.02 (1:26.11)
 15 Pollack, Ethan C          13 AAAA-ST              5:29.24    5:46.88  
                1:19.88   2:48.89 (1:29.01)   4:19.08 (1:30.19)   5:46.88 (1:27.80)
 16 Payton, Lillian K         12 AAAA-ST              6:15.59    5:58.84  
                1:26.94   2:59.82 (1:32.88)   4:30.83 (1:31.01)   5:58.84 (1:28.01)
 17 Saldana, Zoe C            11 AAAA-ST              6:20.33    5:59.49  
                1:25.36   2:56.88 (1:31.52)   4:29.69 (1:32.81)   5:59.49 (1:29.80)
 18 Dessouky, Samar S         13 AAAA-ST              5:50.00    6:05.11  
                1:24.68   2:58.22 (1:33.54)   4:33.10 (1:34.88)   6:05.11 (1:32.01)
 19 Amann, Nicholas M         12 AAAA-ST              6:00.21    6:05.93  
                1:27.39   3:02.85 (1:35.46)   4:38.17 (1:35.32)   6:05.93 (1:27.76)
 20 Williamson, Madi G        14 AAAA-ST              5:57.47    6:09.46  
                1:27.77   3:03.68 (1:35.91)   4:39.41 (1:35.73)   6:09.46 (1:30.05)
 21 Newlin, Kyle W            14 AAAA-ST              6:13.00    6:09.68  
                1:27.91   3:01.89 (1:33.98)   4:37.40 (1:35.51)   6:09.68 (1:32.28)
 22 Eager, Stephanie T        13 AAAA-ST              6:09.25    6:11.56  
                1:31.58   3:07.88 (1:36.30)   4:43.66 (1:35.78)   6:11.56 (1:27.90)
 23 Romano, Nicky N           12 AAAA-ST              6:27.14    6:13.68  
                1:26.68   3:02.14 (1:35.46)   4:38.68 (1:36.54)   6:13.68 (1:35.00)
 24 Tiwari, Rhishit           12 AAAA-ST              7:30.00    6:17.68  
                1:25.95   3:01.33 (1:35.38)   4:40.63 (1:39.30)   6:17.68 (1:37.05)
 25 Svatek, Jordan P          10 AAAA-ST              6:13.92    6:23.36  
                1:32.25   3:10.67 (1:38.42)   4:49.45 (1:38.78)   6:23.36 (1:33.91)
 26 Ochoa, Sophie M           11 AAAA-ST              6:54.50    6:32.98  
                1:31.36   3:12.46 (1:41.10)   4:54.88 (1:42.42)   6:32.98 (1:38.10)
 27 Winkler, Jonah L          11 AAAA-ST              7:21.08    6:41.57  
                1:29.43   3:13.14 (1:43.71)   5:00.55 (1:47.41)   6:41.57 (1:41.02)
 28 Hupp, Aidan C             15 AAAA-ST              6:32.31    6:44.37  
                1:34.44   3:21.55 (1:47.11)   5:08.78 (1:47.23)   6:44.37 (1:35.59)
 29 Hutchinson, Alexa L       10 AAAA-ST              6:37.90    6:44.43  
                1:37.45   3:23.81 (1:46.36)   5:07.88 (1:44.07)   6:44.43 (1:36.55)
 30 Boehme, Jenna A           13 AAAA-ST              6:00.21    6:45.70  
                1:33.76   3:18.13 (1:44.37)   5:06.17 (1:48.04)   6:45.70 (1:39.53)
 31 Burdette, Zac E           13 AAAA-ST              6:45.31    6:51.43  
                1:34.98   3:22.26 (1:47.28)   5:09.82 (1:47.56)   6:51.43 (1:41.61)
 32 Gillispie, Kamryn A       14 AAAA-ST              6:54.00    7:02.83  
                1:38.75   3:25.57 (1:46.82)   5:15.12 (1:49.55)   7:02.83 (1:47.71)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 AAAA-ST                39.10      37.98  
  2 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 AAAA-ST                39.61      39.09  
  3 Smith, Abby L             12 AAAA-ST                45.29      40.13  
  4 Huerta, Averly J          11 AAAA-ST                41.69      40.40  
  5 Schermerhorn, Ella G      12 AAAA-ST                47.00      46.85  
  6 Hutchinson, Alexa L       10 AAAA-ST                44.95      47.81  
  7 Garcia Nunez, Julieta     12 AAAA-ST                50.00      48.70  
  8 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     11 AAAA-ST                49.39      48.77  
  9 Svatek, Jordan P          10 AAAA-ST                45.31      48.78  
 10 Flores, Zack W            12 AAAA-ST                54.64      49.19  
 11 Zorrilla, Joaquin         11 AAAA-ST                48.25      49.64  
 12 Callihan, Cassidy P       10 AAAA-ST                53.52      51.50  
 13 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 AAAA-ST                49.23      51.78  
 14 Krueger, Sal M            11 AAAA-ST                52.77      51.89  
 15 Clark, Addisyn M          11 AAAA-ST              1:05.00      52.27  
 16 Pimental, Leilee N        10 AAAA-ST              1:15.21      54.86  
 17 Bahr, Lucas B             11 AAAA-ST                50.59      55.47  
 18 Hardeman, Victoria I       9 AAAA-ST              1:00.69    1:00.26  
 19 Wilson V, Rufus           12 AAAA-ST                50.00    1:01.26  
 20 Bonner, Joseph C          10 AAAA-ST                55.28    1:03.55  
 21 Kapoor, Siddhant          11 AAAA-ST              1:30.07    1:06.37  
 22 Ceballos, Marleny          9 AAAA-ST              2:00.21    1:12.51  
 23 Goff, Autumn J             6 AAAA-ST              1:25.25    1:30.38  
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejos, Victor M          16 AAAA-ST              1:01.77    1:08.66  
  2 Alcala, Seby R            16 AAAA-ST              1:14.91    1:18.06  
  3 Winkler, Jett K           14 AAAA-ST              1:19.41    1:18.18  
  4 Zorrilla, Diego A         14 AAAA-ST              1:22.56    1:18.82  
  5 Goff, Christian D         14 AAAA-ST              1:28.86    1:20.16  
  6 Cantwell, Aidan Z         15 AAAA-ST              1:20.82    1:20.71  
  7 Hilburn, Mack R           14 AAAA-ST              1:20.04    1:20.74  
  8 Orozco, Alyssa M          15 AAAA-ST              1:14.83    1:21.66  
  9 Estes, Nolan K            15 AAAA-ST              1:15.00    1:22.05  
 10 Pringle, Jesus L          16 AAAA-ST              1:15.48    1:22.91  
 11 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 AAAA-ST              1:24.64    1:23.24  
 12 Flores, Sebastian J       14 AAAA-ST              1:34.31    1:23.51  
 13 Reaves, Katie R           13 AAAA-ST              1:14.20    1:25.65  
 14 Wilson, Addy R            11 AAAA-ST              1:28.15    1:25.84  
 15 Huerta, Averly J          11 AAAA-ST              1:30.25    1:25.99  
 16 McCafferty, Rachel E      13 Unattached-ST        1:26.91    1:26.47  
 17 Black, Kate E             11 AAAA-ST              1:32.89    1:29.37  
 18 Eager, Stephanie T        13 AAAA-ST              1:31.57    1:30.66  
 19 Colacino, Max C           15 AAAA-ST              1:34.05    1:30.76  
 20 Brewer, Chloe E           13 AAAA-ST              1:35.61    1:33.42  
 21 Travis, Wyatt B           14 AAAA-ST              1:26.73    1:34.40  
 22 Echols, Hayden W          12 AAAA-ST              1:30.34    1:35.47  
 23 Gillispie, Kamryn A       14 AAAA-ST              1:33.37    1:36.59  
 24 Glasgow, Lily D            9 AAAA-ST              1:40.55    1:36.98  
 25 Saporsky, Ethan R         12 AAAA-ST              1:34.00    1:37.32  
 26 Newlin, Kyle W            14 AAAA-ST              1:41.96    1:37.55  
 27 Sanchez, Reeve A          13 AAAA-ST              2:15.00    1:38.89  
 28 Svatek, Jordan P          10 AAAA-ST              1:37.83    1:40.41  
 29 Boehme, Jenna A           13 AAAA-ST              1:42.03    1:41.16  
 30 Burdette, Zac E           13 AAAA-ST              1:37.34    1:41.75  
 31 Hutchinson, Alexa L       10 AAAA-ST              1:44.14    1:42.80  
 32 Saldana III, Cris         14 AAAA-ST              1:40.11    1:42.91  
 33 Robinson, Ashley A        12 AAAA-ST              1:51.00    1:43.00  
 34 Garcia Nunez, Arturo      13 AAAA-ST              3:34.55    1:43.74  
 35 Jardenil, Kenneth L       11 AAAA-ST              1:47.29    1:45.27  
 36 Schermerhorn, Ella G      12 AAAA-ST              2:14.00    1:45.55  
 37 Price, Braden M           13 AAAA-ST              1:59.00    1:46.59  
 38 Haby, Alexander L         13 AAAA-ST              1:50.00    1:46.88  
 39 Propper, Ella R            9 AAAA-ST              1:55.00    1:47.05  
 40 Frandsen, Isabel L        13 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:47.27  
 41 White, Jacob G            13 AAAA-ST              1:53.14    1:48.34  
 42 Krueger, Sal M            11 AAAA-ST              1:44.95    1:49.28  
 43 Castillo II, Mark Anthon  13 AAAA-ST              1:38.81    1:49.33  
 44 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     11 AAAA-ST              1:45.17    1:49.60  
 45 Bahr, Lucas B             11 AAAA-ST              1:54.68    1:49.82  
 46 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     11 AAAA-ST              1:50.44    1:50.30  
 47 Lara, Emily E             13 AAAA-ST              1:56.00    1:50.57  
 48 Verma, Karisma            13 AAAA-ST              1:43.45    1:51.66  
 49 Gonzalez, Samuel D        12 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:52.78  
 50 Hupp, Aidan C             15 AAAA-ST              1:52.06    1:54.47  
 51 Chavez-Lua, Marlene R      9 AAAA-ST              1:55.00    2:04.92  
 52 Wellman, Calvin H         11 AAAA-ST              2:17.00    2:09.39  
 53 Amann, Danielle N          7 AAAA-ST              2:00.07    2:19.15  
 54 Kendrick, Ainsley J       13 AAAA-ST              2:15.00    2:20.41  
 55 Propper, Talia E           7 AAAA-ST              2:16.29    2:24.84  
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Trevor H           15 AAAA-ST              2:22.10    2:22.90  
                1:09.21   2:22.90 (1:13.69)                                        
  2 Delostrinos, Johnny A     16 AAAA-ST              2:26.27    2:35.04  
                1:13.86   2:35.04 (1:21.18)                                        
  3 Desouky, Salma S           7 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:43.69  
                1:19.14   2:43.69 (1:24.55)                                        
  4 Hilburn, Mack R           14 AAAA-ST              2:52.93    2:53.28  
                1:25.49   2:53.28 (1:27.79)                                        
  5 Harrell, Layla R          15 AAAA-ST              2:53.59    2:54.13  
                1:25.03   2:54.13 (1:29.10)                                        
  6 Goff, Christian D         14 AAAA-ST              2:54.97    2:55.43  
                1:27.93   2:55.43 (1:27.50)                                        
  7 Logsdon, Amber M          13 AAAA-ST              3:05.09    2:59.20  
                1:28.61   2:59.20 (1:30.59)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 AAAA-ST              3:07.73    2:59.42  
                1:29.30   2:59.42 (1:30.12)                                        
  9 Delostrinos, Stephie L    13 AAAA-ST              3:06.20    3:04.89  
                1:30.99   3:04.89 (1:33.90)                                        
 10 Huerta, Averly J          11 AAAA-ST              3:08.90    3:06.28  
                1:32.13   3:06.28 (1:34.15)                                        
 11 Laechelin, Amy N          13 AAAA-ST              3:05.15    3:06.73  
                1:32.61   3:06.73 (1:34.12)                                        
 12 Ning, Zack Z              12 AAAA-ST              3:21.82    3:07.36  
                1:32.63   3:07.36 (1:34.73)                                        
 13 Huang, Ryan S             11 AAAA-ST              3:38.06    3:10.28  
                1:38.67   3:10.28 (1:31.61)                                        
 14 Payton, Lillian K         12 AAAA-ST              2:36.59    3:14.61  
                1:32.59   3:14.61 (1:42.02)                                        
 15 Nelms, Josh F             13 AAAA-ST              3:10.18    3:17.07  
                1:36.47   3:17.07 (1:40.60)                                        
 16 Velez, Kekoa A            13 AAAA-ST              3:50.00    3:18.60  
                1:39.11   3:18.60 (1:39.49)                                        
 17 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 AAAA-ST              3:20.00    3:19.36  
                1:39.54   3:19.36 (1:39.82)                                        
 18 Ramones, Rhiannon T       12 AAAA-ST              3:40.00    3:22.80  
                1:39.24   3:22.80 (1:43.56)                                        
 19 Brewer, Chloe E           13 AAAA-ST              3:22.00    3:24.27  
                1:40.08   3:24.27 (1:44.19)                                        
 20 Su, Michelle H            12 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:24.77  
                1:40.54   3:24.77 (1:44.23)                                        
 21 Gillispie, Kamryn A       14 AAAA-ST              3:33.02    3:25.14  
                1:42.09   3:25.14 (1:43.05)                                        
 22 Burrus, John A            13 AAAA-ST              3:35.00    3:27.87  
                1:43.74   3:27.87 (1:44.13)                                        
 23 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      13 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    3:28.29  
                1:41.76   3:28.29 (1:46.53)                                        
 24 Cantelli, Meg E           13 AAAA-ST              3:35.00    3:29.34  
                1:43.05   3:29.34 (1:46.29)                                        
 25 Hope, Lindsay E           13 AAAA-ST              3:43.88    3:38.56  
                1:48.35   3:38.56 (1:50.21)                                        
 26 Brackett, Jack L          12 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    3:39.98  
                1:51.57   3:39.98 (1:48.41)                                        
 27 Nanes, Melina Y           13 AAAA-ST              2:00.31    3:44.62  
                1:50.75   3:44.62 (1:53.87)                                        
 28 Wright, Maryn M           12 AAAA-ST              3:57.00    3:47.48  
 29 Garcia, Samantha M        13 AAAA-ST              4:15.21    3:56.98  
                1:57.24   3:56.98 (1:59.74)                                        
 30 Unsinn, Isla H            16 AAAA-ST              4:12.31    4:01.41  
                2:00.06   4:01.41 (2:01.35)                                        
 31 Allen, Aiden L            13 AAAA-ST              4:15.00    4:07.97  
                2:03.36   4:07.97 (2:04.61)                                        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Payton, Lillian K         12 AAAA-ST                43.32      41.75  
  2 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST                44.04      42.44  
  3 Smith, Benjamin C         11 AAAA-ST                48.54      45.98  
  4 Hilburn, Maddox C         12 AAAA-ST                48.11      46.90  
  5 Romano, Nicky N           12 AAAA-ST                49.57      48.68  
  6 Erickson, Gabby C         13 AAAA-ST                49.74      49.65  
  7 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 AAAA-ST                55.95      49.81  
  8 Garcia Nunez, Julieta     12 AAAA-ST                54.11      50.19  
  9 Boutin, Hayley M          11 AAAA-ST                52.49      51.75  
 10 Zorrilla, Joaquin         11 AAAA-ST                58.63      51.89  
 11 Ochoa, Sophie M           11 AAAA-ST                56.47      52.15  
 12 Ramones, Rhiannon T       12 AAAA-ST                56.00      53.72  
 13 Winkler, Jonah L          11 AAAA-ST                57.13      54.70  
 14 Su, Michelle H            12 AAAA-ST                51.62      54.72  
 15 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     11 AAAA-ST                58.84      55.74  
 16 Bahr, Sydney J             8 AAAA-ST              1:02.13      58.19  
 17 Callihan, Cassidy P       10 AAAA-ST              1:00.91      58.24  
 18 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     11 AAAA-ST              1:00.27    1:00.08  
 19 Montgomery, Gabe B        12 AAAA-ST              1:03.57    1:00.33  
 20 Pimental, Leilee N        10 AAAA-ST              1:30.21    1:00.52  
 21 Hardeman, Victoria I       9 AAAA-ST                59.21    1:00.93  
 22 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 AAAA-ST              1:04.15    1:00.95  
 23 Vo, Sabrina M             11 AAAA-ST              1:06.65    1:01.31  
 24 Clark, Addisyn M          11 AAAA-ST              1:16.00    1:02.67  
 25 Propper, Ella R            9 AAAA-ST              1:03.84    1:05.53  
 26 Ceballos, Marleny          9 AAAA-ST              2:00.21    1:15.97  
 27 Propper, Talia E           7 AAAA-ST              1:14.40    1:17.05  
 28 Goff, Autumn J             6 AAAA-ST              1:20.59    1:20.11  
 -- Kapoor, Siddhant          11 AAAA-ST              1:45.07         DQ  
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delostrinos, Johnny A     16 AAAA-ST              1:17.14    1:18.96  
  2 Alejos, Victor M          16 AAAA-ST              1:22.80    1:23.88  
  3 Zorrilla, Diego A         14 AAAA-ST              1:32.72    1:28.75  
  4 Mason, Nick               14 AAAA-ST              1:33.67    1:30.14  
  5 Delostrinos, Stephie L    13 AAAA-ST              1:30.41    1:31.44  
  6 Black, Kevin R            14 AAAA-ST              1:38.58    1:32.14  
  7 Flores, Sebastian J       14 AAAA-ST              1:40.31    1:33.73  
  8 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST              1:37.40    1:35.15  
  9 Goff, Christian D         14 AAAA-ST              1:46.72    1:37.22  
 10 Head, Molly J             11 AAAA-ST              1:38.76    1:37.83  
 11 Schermerhorn, Kace M      14 AAAA-ST              1:35.44    1:38.11  
 12 Velez, Kekoa A            13 AAAA-ST              1:40.20    1:38.65  
 13 Reaves, Katie R           13 AAAA-ST              1:41.69    1:40.29  
 14 Smith, Benjamin C         11 AAAA-ST              1:46.22    1:40.89  
 15 Hilburn, Maddox C         12 AAAA-ST              1:45.10    1:41.28  
 16 Travis, Wyatt B           14 AAAA-ST              1:39.02    1:41.36  
 17 Saldana, Zoe C            11 AAAA-ST              1:47.86    1:41.66  
 18 Orozco, Alyssa M          15 AAAA-ST              1:34.19    1:41.68  
 19 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 AAAA-ST              1:44.84    1:42.46  
 20 Eager, Stephanie T        13 AAAA-ST              1:49.34    1:42.94  
 21 Colacino, Max C           15 AAAA-ST              1:50.52    1:43.04  
 22 Frandsen, Isabel L        13 AAAA-ST              2:22.00    1:47.45  
 22 Logsdon, Amber M          13 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:47.45  
 24 Newcomer, David J         13 AAAA-ST              2:00.21    1:47.71  
 25 Newlin, Kyle W            14 AAAA-ST              1:58.36    1:47.79  
 26 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      13 AAAA-ST              1:58.52    1:48.01  
 27 Glasgow, Lily D            9 AAAA-ST              1:50.80    1:49.03  
 28 Nelms, Josh F             13 AAAA-ST              1:49.76    1:49.51  
 29 Cantelli, Meg E           13 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:49.88  
 30 Saldana III, Cris         14 AAAA-ST              1:51.75    1:50.66  
 31 Ning, Zack Z              12 AAAA-ST              1:53.73    1:50.84  
 32 Black, Kate E             11 AAAA-ST              2:00.17    1:51.20  
 33 Hope, Lindsay E           13 AAAA-ST              1:51.10    1:52.26  
 34 Garcia Nunez, Julieta     12 AAAA-ST              2:02.00    1:53.36  
 35 Goff, Jessica M           13 AAAA-ST              1:58.22    1:53.62  
 36 Price, Braden M           13 AAAA-ST              2:05.00    1:53.93  
 37 Sanchez, Reeve A          13 AAAA-ST              2:33.00    1:55.17  
 38 Verma, Karisma            13 AAAA-ST              1:45.99    1:55.20  
 39 Ochoa, Sophie M           11 AAAA-ST              1:54.55    1:55.27  
 40 Burrus, John A            13 AAAA-ST              1:58.18    1:56.27  
 41 Burdette, Zac E           13 AAAA-ST              2:10.15    1:58.18  
 42 Pollack, Jake M           11 AAAA-ST              1:59.03    1:58.79  
 43 Haby, Alexander L         13 AAAA-ST              1:56.00    1:59.05  
 44 Unsinn, Isla H            16 AAAA-ST              2:04.85    1:59.41  
 45 Wilson V, Rufus           12 AAAA-ST              2:10.00    1:59.99  
 46 Castillo II, Mark Anthon  13 AAAA-ST              1:55.00    2:01.77  
 47 Wright, Maryn M           12 AAAA-ST              2:21.00    2:01.89  
 48 Lara, Emily E             13 AAAA-ST              2:20.00    2:02.58  
 49 Schermerhorn, Ella G      12 AAAA-ST              2:05.00    2:02.86  
 50 Allen, Aiden L            13 AAAA-ST              2:15.00    2:05.01  
 51 Brackett, Jack L          12 AAAA-ST              2:11.70    2:06.32  
 52 Bahr, Lucas B             11 AAAA-ST              2:09.16    2:07.12  
 53 Bahr, Sydney J             8 AAAA-ST              2:08.75    2:07.67  
 54 De La Cerda, Gianni D     11 AAAA-ST              2:14.06    2:11.21  
 55 Garcia Nunez, Arturo      13 AAAA-ST              2:14.31    2:13.93  
 56 Bonner, Joseph C          10 AAAA-ST              2:20.21    2:21.32  
 57 Propper, Ella R            9 AAAA-ST              2:20.90    2:23.88  
 58 Kapoor, Siddhant          11 AAAA-ST              2:15.07    2:37.16  
 59 Propper, Talia E           7 AAAA-ST              2:49.64    2:44.62  
 60 Kendrick, Ainsley J       13 AAAA-ST              2:35.00    2:48.53  
 -- Garcia, Samantha M        13 AAAA-ST              1:58.70         DQ  
 -- Chavez-Lua, Marlene R      9 AAAA-ST              2:44.00         DQ  
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Desouky, Salma S           7 AAAA-ST                   NT    3:28.35  
                1:43.07   3:28.35 (1:45.28)                                        
  2 Saldana, Zoe C            11 AAAA-ST              3:43.95    3:35.70  
                1:44.86   3:35.70 (1:50.84)                                        
  3 Tiwari, Rhishit           12 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    3:36.13  
                1:44.45   3:36.13 (1:51.68)                                        
  4 Goldhammer, Jack A        13 Unattached-ST        4:05.00    3:37.38  
                1:45.43   3:37.38 (1:51.95)                                        
  5 Brewer, Chloe E           13 AAAA-ST              4:03.00    3:47.83  
                1:49.25   3:47.83 (1:58.58)                                        
  6 Dessouky, Samar S         13 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    3:47.98  
                1:51.64   3:47.98 (1:56.34)                                        
  7 Eager, Stephanie T        13 AAAA-ST              3:41.00    3:48.20  
                1:51.97   3:48.20 (1:56.23)                                        
  8 Huang, Ryan S             11 AAAA-ST              4:32.23    3:48.68  
                1:52.81   3:48.68 (1:55.87)                                        
  9 Wilson, Addy R            11 AAAA-ST              3:56.75    3:49.66  
                1:51.54   3:49.66 (1:58.12)                                        
 10 White, Jacob G            13 AAAA-ST              4:07.00    3:53.22  
                1:53.33   3:53.22 (1:59.89)                                        
 11 Platt, Harmony R          12 AAAA-ST              3:55.00    3:55.33  
                1:58.03   3:55.33 (1:57.30)                                        
 12 Erickson, Gabby C         13 AAAA-ST              4:10.00    3:56.10  
                1:55.40   3:56.10 (2:00.70)                                        
 13 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 AAAA-ST              3:50.00    4:06.81  
                2:01.43   4:06.81 (2:05.38)                                        
 14 Saporsky, Ethan R         12 AAAA-ST              4:19.16    4:25.71  
 15 Montgomery, Gabe B        12 AAAA-ST              4:35.00    4:25.88  
                2:07.26   4:25.88 (2:18.62)                                        
 16 Hupp, Aidan C             15 AAAA-ST              4:32.31    4:30.12  
                2:05.91   4:30.12 (2:24.21)                                        
 17 Ramones, Rhiannon T       12 AAAA-ST              4:30.00    4:32.50  
                2:10.55   4:32.50 (2:21.95)                                        
 18 Echols, Hayden W          12 AAAA-ST              4:30.00    4:37.64  
                2:17.22   4:37.64 (2:20.42)                                        
 -- Winkler, Jett K           14 AAAA-ST              3:29.71         DQ  
                1:40.38        DQ (1:50.72)                                        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST                36.88      36.34  
  2 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 AAAA-ST                43.34      38.42  
  3 Boutin, Hayley M          11 AAAA-ST                37.29      39.19  
  4 Saldana, Zoe C            11 AAAA-ST                40.07      39.83  
  5 Amann, Nicholas M         12 AAAA-ST                42.66      39.84  
  6 Wilson, Addy R            11 AAAA-ST                41.44      40.79  
  7 Romano, Nicky N           12 AAAA-ST                43.49      41.24  
  8 Ott, Noah W               12 AAAA-ST                44.06      41.58  
  9 Smith, Christopher J      10 AAAA-ST                   NT      42.16  
 10 Goldhammer, Grace E       12 Unattached-ST          41.00      44.06  
 11 Amann, Patrick M          10 AAAA-ST                50.76      44.24  
 12 Winkler, Jonah L          11 AAAA-ST                48.05      45.09  
 13 Pollack, Jake M           11 AAAA-ST                47.49      48.36  
 14 Krueger, Sal M            11 AAAA-ST              1:03.11      51.29  
 15 Jardenil, Kenneth L       11 AAAA-ST                52.30      51.47  
 16 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   11 AAAA-ST              1:15.21      51.85  
 17 Callihan, Cassidy P       10 AAAA-ST              1:00.21      53.88  
 18 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     11 AAAA-ST                53.94      57.96  
 19 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     11 AAAA-ST                56.54      58.02  
 20 Vo, Sabrina M             11 AAAA-ST                56.06      59.68  
 21 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     11 AAAA-ST              1:16.65      59.75  
 22 De La Cerda, Gianni D     11 AAAA-ST              1:09.33    1:03.78  
 23 Propper, Ella R            9 AAAA-ST              1:04.00    1:04.41  
 24 Amann, Danielle N          7 AAAA-ST              2:30.07    1:09.26  
 25 Allen, Aiden L            13 AAAA-ST              1:01.00    1:10.87  
 26 Hardeman, Victoria I       9 AAAA-ST              1:05.00    1:18.79  
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Desouky, Salma S           7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:14.51  
  2 Harrell, Layla R          15 AAAA-ST              1:20.01    1:17.64  
  3 Black, Kevin R            14 AAAA-ST              1:30.47    1:22.46  
  4 McCafferty, Rachel E      13 Unattached-ST        1:23.22    1:22.71  
  5 Head, Molly J             11 AAAA-ST              1:17.31    1:23.50  
  6 Mason, Nick               14 AAAA-ST              1:26.00    1:24.43  
  7 Mow, Lorin R              15 AAAA-ST              1:23.47    1:24.60  
  8 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 AAAA-ST              1:14.20    1:25.56  
  9 Hilburn, Mack R           14 AAAA-ST              1:21.13    1:27.07  
 10 Laechelin, Amy N          13 AAAA-ST              1:28.81    1:28.01  
 11 Pollack, Ethan C          13 AAAA-ST              1:28.42    1:32.12  
 12 Colacino, Max C           15 AAAA-ST              1:45.31    1:33.64  
 13 Payton, Lillian K         12 AAAA-ST              1:28.43    1:36.61  
 14 Hilburn, Maddox C         12 AAAA-ST              1:48.50    1:38.68  
 15 Amann, Nicholas M         12 AAAA-ST              1:50.10    1:43.06  
 16 Smith, Benjamin C         11 AAAA-ST              1:50.33    1:46.03  
 17 Svatek, Jordan P          10 AAAA-ST              1:45.49    1:47.72  
 18 Glasgow, Lily D            9 AAAA-ST              2:01.33    1:49.63  
 19 Goff, Jessica M           13 AAAA-ST              1:56.05    1:53.98  
 20 Bahr, Sydney J             8 AAAA-ST              2:07.41    1:55.25  
 21 Flores, Sebastian J       14 AAAA-ST              1:43.31    1:55.72  
 22 Ochoa, Sophie M           11 AAAA-ST              2:03.54    1:55.91  
 23 Garcia, Samantha M        13 AAAA-ST              2:24.57    2:04.97  
 24 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     11 AAAA-ST              2:08.71    2:05.94  
 -- Smith, Blake W            13 AAAA-ST              1:24.31         DQ  
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Desouky, Salma S           7 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:47.35  
                1:19.18   2:47.35 (1:28.17)                                        
  2 Goff, Christian D         14 AAAA-ST              3:21.31    3:25.62  
                1:35.56   3:25.62 (1:50.06)                                        
  3 Platt, Harmony R          12 AAAA-ST              3:25.00    3:27.51  
                1:43.12   3:27.51 (1:44.39)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Trevor H           15 AAAA-ST              2:31.08    2:30.64  
                1:10.82   2:30.64 (1:19.82)                                        
  2 Travis, Westley P         16 AAAA-ST              2:37.42    2:42.47  
                1:17.27   2:42.47 (1:25.20)                                        
  3 Alcala, Noah M            14 AAAA-ST              2:59.51    2:50.86  
                1:19.87   2:50.86 (1:30.99)                                        
  4 Delostrinos, Stephie L    13 AAAA-ST              3:09.30    2:56.11  
                1:25.19   2:56.11 (1:30.92)                                        
  5 Estes, Nolan K            15 AAAA-ST              3:10.00    2:56.18  
                1:23.97   2:56.18 (1:32.21)                                        
  6 Black, Kevin R            14 AAAA-ST              2:59.95    2:58.73  
                1:24.45   2:58.73 (1:34.28)                                        
  7 Mow, Lorin R              15 AAAA-ST              3:02.49    3:02.37  
                1:23.73   3:02.37 (1:38.64)                                        
  8 Shields, Jack L           16 AAAA-ST              3:48.26    3:06.28  
                1:30.42   3:06.28 (1:35.86)                                        
  9 Schermerhorn, Kace M      14 AAAA-ST              3:32.31    3:08.04  
                1:28.54   3:08.04 (1:39.50)                                        
 10 Ning, Zack Z              12 AAAA-ST              3:19.66    3:10.38  
                1:28.16   3:10.38 (1:42.22)                                        
 11 Velez, Kekoa A            13 AAAA-ST              3:43.00    3:12.22  
                1:32.61   3:12.22 (1:39.61)                                        
 12 Smith, Abby L             12 AAAA-ST              3:52.27    3:16.02  
                1:32.15   3:16.02 (1:43.87)                                        
 13 Smith, Benjamin C         11 AAAA-ST              3:21.84    3:16.30  
 14 Nelms, Josh F             13 AAAA-ST              3:14.45    3:21.30  
                1:40.61   3:21.30 (1:40.69)                                        
 15 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 AAAA-ST              3:20.47    3:22.93  
                1:38.61   3:22.93 (1:44.32)                                        
 16 Goff, Jessica M           13 AAAA-ST              3:59.57    3:26.30  
                1:38.17   3:26.30 (1:48.13)                                        
 17 Echols, Hayden W          12 AAAA-ST              3:51.00    3:28.44  
                1:36.51   3:28.44 (1:51.93)                                        
 18 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      13 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    3:28.57  
                1:40.29   3:28.57 (1:48.28)                                        
 19 Amann, Patrick M          10 AAAA-ST              3:58.06    3:34.87  
                1:45.50   3:34.87 (1:49.37)                                        
 20 White, Jacob G            13 AAAA-ST              3:52.00    3:35.29  
                1:48.89   3:35.29 (1:46.40)                                        
 21 Burrus, John A            13 AAAA-ST              3:52.00    3:38.81  
                1:48.62   3:38.81 (1:50.19)                                        
 22 Newcomer, David J         13 AAAA-ST              3:52.31    3:38.95  
                1:46.94   3:38.95 (1:52.01)                                        
 23 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   11 AAAA-ST              4:15.21    3:41.07  
                1:47.07   3:41.07 (1:54.00)                                        
 24 Zorrilla, Joaquin         11 AAAA-ST              4:20.00    3:41.49  
                1:53.67   3:41.49 (1:47.82)                                        
 25 Robinson, Ashley A        12 AAAA-ST              4:35.00    3:42.16  
                1:48.56   3:42.16 (1:53.60)                                        
 26 Wright, Maryn M           12 AAAA-ST              4:05.00    3:52.06  
                1:52.73   3:52.06 (1:59.33)                                        
 27 Morgan, Tyler T           13 AAAA-ST              4:15.21    3:53.99  
                1:52.02   3:53.99 (2:01.97)                                        
 28 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 AAAA-ST              4:20.00    3:54.61  
                1:55.67   3:54.61 (1:58.94)                                        
 29 Nanes, Melina Y           13 AAAA-ST              4:00.31    4:00.53  
                2:00.77   4:00.53 (1:59.76)                                        
 30 De La Cerda, Gianni D     11 AAAA-ST              4:20.00    4:02.12  
                2:08.32   4:02.12 (1:53.80)                                        
 31 Brackett, Jack L          12 AAAA-ST              3:55.00    4:07.01  
                2:02.45   4:07.01 (2:04.56)                                        
 32 Bonner, Joseph C          10 AAAA-ST              5:00.21    4:30.79  
                2:18.55   4:30.79 (2:12.24)                                        
 -- Montgomery, Gabe B        12 AAAA-ST              3:59.00         DQ  
                1:47.45        DQ (1:54.76)