2017 AAAA NS November Intra-squad Developmental / STA-17-99cm
Northside ISD Aquatic Complex - 11/4/2017             
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bahr, Sydney J             8 AAAA-ST                39.49      38.73  
  2 Propper, Ella R            9 AAAA-ST              1:01.00      39.49  
  3 Townley, Daphney R        10 AAAA-ST                41.14      41.34  
  4 Pagadala, Vini             7 AAAA-ST                40.60      41.93  
  5 Perez, Perez V            10 AAAA-ST                43.63      41.97  
  6 Chavez-Lua, Martha R      10 AAAA-ST                41.48      43.18  
  7 Owens, Charlie M          10 AAAA-ST                56.00      43.56  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callihan, Cassidy P       10 AAAA-ST              1:30.13    1:27.56  
                  41.06     1:27.56 (46.50)                                        
  2 Propper, Ella R            9 AAAA-ST              1:52.00    1:29.38  
                  39.95     1:29.38 (49.43)                                        
  3 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 AAAA-ST              1:32.60    1:30.63  
                  42.61     1:30.63 (48.02)                                        
  4 Townley, Daphney R        10 AAAA-ST              1:32.14    1:31.66  
                  42.54     1:31.66 (49.12)                                        
  5 Pagadala, Vini             7 AAAA-ST              1:30.75    1:32.23  
                  42.71     1:32.23 (49.52)                                        
  6 Abbott, Mandi R            9 AAAA-ST              1:48.22    1:34.20  
                  43.69     1:34.20 (50.51)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glasgow, Lily D            9 UN-01-ST             3:19.20    2:57.39  
                  39.45     1:23.58 (44.13)     2:11.46 (47.88)     2:57.39 (45.93)
  2 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 AAAA-ST              3:20.21    3:16.22  
                  46.25   3:16.22 (2:29.97)                                        
  3 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 AAAA-ST              3:22.94    3:17.34  
                  45.22     1:37.00 (51.78)     2:29.39 (52.39)     3:17.34 (47.95)
  4 Pagadala, Vini             7 AAAA-ST              3:20.22    3:20.04  
                  44.75     1:37.39 (52.64)     2:27.71 (50.32)     3:20.04 (52.33)
  5 Goff, Annabelle M          8 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:20.32  
                  47.05     1:39.37 (52.32)     2:32.07 (52.70)     3:20.32 (48.25)
  6 Abbott, Mandi R            9 AAAA-ST              3:27.31    3:33.86  
                  47.87     1:42.33 (54.46)   3:33.86 (1:51.53)                    
  7 Perez, Perez V            10 AAAA-ST              3:40.21    3:37.11  
                  44.72     1:42.74 (58.02)     2:41.10 (58.36)     3:37.11 (56.01)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     10 AAAA-ST                47.96      43.05  
  2 Glasgow, Lily D            9 UN-01-ST               50.22      43.14  
  3 Propper, Ella R            9 AAAA-ST              1:11.00      49.52  
  4 Owens, Charlie M          10 AAAA-ST              1:10.00      52.10  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glasgow, Lily D            9 UN-01-ST             1:50.00    1:28.83  
                  42.82     1:28.83 (46.01)                                        
  2 Abbott, Mandi R            9 AAAA-ST              1:57.47    1:41.88  
                  50.38     1:41.88 (51.50)                                        
  3 Townley, Daphney R        10 AAAA-ST              1:42.00    1:43.64  
                  49.83     1:43.64 (53.81)                                        
  4 Chavez-Lua, Martha R      10 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:52.41  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 AAAA-ST                56.59      50.78  
  2 Bahr, Sydney J             8 AAAA-ST                55.15      53.64  
  3 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     10 AAAA-ST                54.20      54.07  
  4 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST                57.84      55.11  
  5 Vo, Sabrina M             10 AAAA-ST                57.03      57.27  
  6 Propper, Ella R            9 AAAA-ST              1:04.00      58.16  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 AAAA-ST              2:09.28    1:55.32  
                  54.76   1:55.32 (1:00.56)                                        
  2 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 AAAA-ST              1:58.24    1:56.78  
                  56.56   1:56.78 (1:00.22)                                        
  3 Callihan, Cassidy P       10 AAAA-ST              1:58.14    1:57.78  
                  56.24   1:57.78 (1:01.54)                                        
  4 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    2:00.10  
  5 Vo, Sabrina M             10 AAAA-ST              2:03.35    2:07.23  
                  59.13   2:07.23 (1:08.10)                                        
  6 Owens, Charlie M          10 AAAA-ST              2:24.00    2:12.76  
                1:02.84   2:12.76 (1:09.92)                                        
  7 Goff, Annabelle M          8 AAAA-ST              2:30.20    2:13.22  
                1:03.10   2:13.22 (1:10.12)                                        
 -- Perez, Perez V            10 AAAA-ST              1:58.21         DQ  
                  57.03        DQ (1:03.47)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bahr, Sydney J             8 AAAA-ST                53.10      45.99  
  2 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 AAAA-ST                51.33      48.38  
  3 Chavez-Lua, Martha R      10 AAAA-ST              1:08.00      51.27  
  4 Vo, Sabrina M             10 AAAA-ST                50.08      52.18  
  5 Callihan, Cassidy P       10 AAAA-ST                52.00      53.55  
  6 Abbott, Mandi R            9 AAAA-ST                57.70    1:02.01  
  7 Goff, Annabelle M          8 AAAA-ST              1:12.13    1:04.05  
 -- Owens, Charlie M          10 AAAA-ST              1:09.00         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glasgow, Lily D            9 UN-01-ST             2:02.24    1:48.06  
                  48.69     1:48.06 (59.37)                                        
  2 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:55.77  
                  53.21   1:55.77 (1:02.56)                                        
  3 Callihan, Cassidy P       10 AAAA-ST              2:10.00    2:01.87  
                  57.37   2:01.87 (1:04.50)                                        
  4 Townley, Daphney R        10 AAAA-ST              2:12.76    2:14.98  
                  59.01   2:14.98 (1:15.97)                                        
 -- Vo, Sabrina M             10 AAAA-ST              2:02.01         DQ  
                  56.68        DQ (1:09.50)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 AAAA-ST              1:46.45    1:41.07  
                  46.01     1:41.07 (55.06)                                        
  2 Pagadala, Vini             7 AAAA-ST              1:43.11    1:44.91  
                  48.67     1:44.91 (56.24)                                        
  3 Chavez-Lua, Martha R      10 AAAA-ST              2:10.00    1:48.18  
                  52.04     1:48.18 (56.14)                                        
  4 Perez, Perez V            10 AAAA-ST              1:49.50    1:55.00  
                  55.05     1:55.00 (59.95)                                        
  5 Goff, Annabelle M          8 AAAA-ST              2:20.00    1:57.44  
                  56.80   1:57.44 (1:00.64)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia Nunez, Julieta     11 AAAA-ST                35.95      33.51  
  2 Schermerhorn, Ella G      11 AAAA-ST                37.06      35.65  
  3 Taylor, Peyton R          11 AAAA-ST                41.53      38.21  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Michelle H            11 AAAA-ST              1:28.08    1:17.41  
                  37.34     1:17.41 (40.07)                                        
  2 Garcia, Samantha M        12 AAAA-ST              1:17.70    1:19.61  
                  37.54     1:19.61 (42.07)                                        
  3 Sellers, Elyse S          12 AAAA-ST              1:28.13    1:26.71  
                  41.27     1:26.71 (45.44)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eager, Stephanie T        12 AAAA-ST              2:45.29    2:38.02  
                  36.68     1:18.77 (42.09)     2:00.44 (41.67)     2:38.02 (37.58)
  2 Hernandez, Gabriella R    12 AAAA-ST              2:55.74    2:43.90  
                  37.54     1:19.11 (41.57)     2:02.56 (43.45)     2:43.90 (41.34)
  3 Garcia Nunez, Julieta     11 AAAA-ST              2:45.00    2:51.22  
                  37.91     1:21.23 (43.32)     2:06.49 (45.26)     2:51.22 (44.73)
  4 Su, Michelle H            11 AAAA-ST              3:23.11    2:51.67  
                  39.37     1:23.07 (43.70)     2:08.88 (45.81)     2:51.67 (42.79)
  5 Cantelli, Meg E           12 AAAA-ST              3:10.00    3:02.41  
                  38.72     1:24.16 (45.44)     2:14.68 (50.52)     3:02.41 (47.73)
  6 Schermerhorn, Ella G      11 AAAA-ST              3:05.00    3:03.66  
                  40.63   2:19.29 (1:38.66)     3:04.95 (45.66)         3:03.66 ( )
  7 Xie, Lucy X               12 AAAA-ST              3:32.03    3:03.93  
                  41.25     1:27.83 (46.58)     2:16.25 (48.42)     3:03.93 (47.68)
  8 Wright, Maryn M           12 AAAA-ST              3:22.45    3:03.95  
                  42.52     1:28.93 (46.41)     2:16.00 (47.07)     3:03.95 (47.95)
  9 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      12 AAAA-ST              3:15.00    3:05.50  
                  41.16     1:28.84 (47.68)     2:13.63 (44.79)     3:05.50 (51.87)
 10 Sellers, Elyse S          12 AAAA-ST              3:21.00    3:15.85  
                  44.86     1:35.07 (50.21)   3:15.85 (1:40.78)                    
 11 Taylor, Peyton R          11 AAAA-ST              3:20.00    3:16.28  
                  41.37     1:29.17 (47.80)   3:16.28 (1:47.11)                    
 12 Green, Caroline E         11 AAAA-ST              3:40.00    3:24.55  
                  44.87     1:38.19 (53.32)     2:32.72 (54.53)     3:24.55 (51.83)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Gabriella R    12 AAAA-ST                44.82      40.79  
  2 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      12 AAAA-ST                44.25      45.12  
  3 Schermerhorn, Ella G      11 AAAA-ST                44.05      48.06  
  4 Garcia, Samantha M        12 AAAA-ST                53.92      48.44  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Green, Caroline E         11 AAAA-ST              1:49.52         DQ  
                  48.20          DQ (51.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST                45.13      43.22  
  2 Hernandez, Gabriella R    12 AAAA-ST                49.59      44.62  
  3 Garcia, Samantha M        12 AAAA-ST                47.50      47.54  
  4 Sellers, Elyse S          12 AAAA-ST                57.04      52.26  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST              1:35.99    1:35.44  
                  44.67     1:35.44 (50.77)                                        
  2 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      12 AAAA-ST              1:43.16    1:45.86  
                  50.26     1:45.86 (55.60)                                        
  3 Cantelli, Meg E           12 AAAA-ST              1:50.00    1:47.38  
                  49.95     1:47.38 (57.43)                                        
  4 Xie, Lucy X               12 AAAA-ST              1:58.58    1:47.88  
                  50.84     1:47.88 (57.04)                                        
  5 Wright, Maryn M           12 AAAA-ST              1:57.67    1:51.67  
                  54.66     1:51.67 (57.01)                                        
  6 Green, Caroline E         11 AAAA-ST              2:09.42    2:03.17  
                  57.13   2:03.17 (1:06.04)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia Nunez, Julieta     11 AAAA-ST              1:06.00      42.48  
  2 Cantelli, Meg E           12 AAAA-ST              1:00.00      44.21  
  3 Wright, Maryn M           12 AAAA-ST              1:04.00      47.95  
  4 Taylor, Peyton R          11 AAAA-ST              1:03.00      57.55  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST              1:42.58    1:24.45  
                  38.24     1:24.45 (46.21)                                        
  2 Eager, Stephanie T        12 AAAA-ST              1:33.25    1:29.99  
                  42.62     1:29.99 (47.37)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Gabriella R    12 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:30.43  
                  41.06     1:30.43 (49.37)                                        
  4 Su, Michelle H            11 AAAA-ST              1:56.25    1:35.58  
                  43.56     1:35.58 (52.02)                                        
  5 Xie, Lucy X               12 AAAA-ST              1:55.00    1:43.51  
                  48.18     1:43.51 (55.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST              1:25.21    1:21.07  
                  36.62     1:21.07 (44.45)                                        
  2 Su, Michelle H            11 AAAA-ST              1:28.55    1:28.74  
                  40.87     1:28.74 (47.87)                                        
  3 Garcia Nunez, Julieta     11 AAAA-ST              1:41.88    1:29.33  
                  42.69     1:29.33 (46.64)                                        
  4 Cantelli, Meg E           12 AAAA-ST              1:57.00    1:33.37  
                  44.63     1:33.37 (48.74)                                        
  5 Wright, Maryn M           12 AAAA-ST              1:43.90    1:38.97  
                  48.30     1:38.97 (50.67)                                        
  6 Sellers, Elyse S          12 AAAA-ST              2:09.00    1:42.93  
                  48.95     1:42.93 (53.98)                                        
 -- Schermerhorn, Ella G      11 AAAA-ST              2:07.00         DQ  
                  52.48          DQ (53.45)                                        
 -- Taylor, Peyton R          11 AAAA-ST              2:10.00         DQ  
                  52.45          DQ (52.23)                                        
 -- Goldsmith, Savaiah S      12 AAAA-ST              1:35.01         DQ  
                  47.29          DQ (50.26)                                        
 -- Green, Caroline E         11 AAAA-ST              2:11.00         DQ  
                  48.67          DQ (57.37)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST              3:02.95    2:54.23  
                  38.73     1:22.34 (43.61)     2:15.50 (53.16)     2:54.23 (38.73)
  2 Eager, Stephanie T        12 AAAA-ST              3:03.23    2:59.23  
                  39.43     1:27.75 (48.32)     2:22.53 (54.78)     2:59.23 (36.70)
  3 Garcia, Samantha M        12 AAAA-ST              3:49.72    3:11.56  
                  43.41     1:34.54 (51.13)     2:28.24 (53.70)     3:11.56 (43.32)
  4 Xie, Lucy X               12 AAAA-ST              3:40.95    3:25.23  
                  46.94     1:38.21 (51.27)     2:34.82 (56.61)     3:25.23 (50.41)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verma, Karisma            13 AAAA-ST                36.20      35.83  
  2 Gutierrez, Bella I        14 AAAA-ST                39.31      38.53  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boehme, Jenna A           13 AAAA-ST              1:14.64    1:15.40  
                  35.27     1:15.40 (40.13)                                        
  2 Osollo, Felissa           13 AAAA-ST              1:19.20    1:16.19  
                  36.67     1:16.19 (39.52)                                        
  3 Gillispie, Kamryn A       13 AAAA-ST              1:19.28    1:20.05  
                  38.37     1:20.05 (41.68)                                        
  4 Gutierrez, Bella I        14 AAAA-ST              1:36.00    1:28.39  
                  40.69     1:28.39 (47.70)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khattar, Ella R           13 AAAA-ST              2:54.70    2:43.73  
                  36.75     1:19.38 (42.63)     2:02.60 (43.22)     2:43.73 (41.13)
  2 Boehme, Jenna A           13 AAAA-ST              2:50.89    2:55.09  
                  38.34     1:24.18 (45.84)     2:12.27 (48.09)     2:55.09 (42.82)
  3 Gillispie, Kamryn A       13 AAAA-ST              3:01.79    3:02.59  
                  40.66     1:26.49 (45.83)     2:14.32 (47.83)     3:02.59 (48.27)
  4 Verma, Karisma            13 AAAA-ST              3:00.21    3:05.94  
                  39.99     1:26.85 (46.86)     2:16.85 (50.00)     3:05.94 (49.09)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillispie, Kamryn A       13 AAAA-ST              1:21.29    1:22.55  
                  40.57     1:22.55 (41.98)                                        
  2 Boehme, Jenna A           13 AAAA-ST              1:22.56    1:26.82  
                  41.56     1:26.82 (45.26)                                        
  3 Osollo, Felissa           13 AAAA-ST              1:30.57    1:27.05  
                  43.14     1:27.05 (43.91)                                        
  4 Gutierrez, Bella I        14 AAAA-ST              1:50.00    1:36.16  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verma, Karisma            13 AAAA-ST              1:15.21      47.30  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Victoria V        14 AAAA-ST              1:31.45    1:31.13  
                  44.00     1:31.13 (47.13)                                        
  2 Osollo, Felissa           13 AAAA-ST              2:01.78    1:44.69  
                  49.82     1:44.69 (54.87)                                        
  3 Khattar, Ella R           13 AAAA-ST              1:41.28    1:45.56  
                  49.66     1:45.56 (55.90)                                        
  4 Verma, Karisma            13 AAAA-ST              2:30.21    1:48.34  
                  50.68     1:48.34 (57.66)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Victoria V        14 AAAA-ST              1:36.79    1:14.70  
                  34.92     1:14.70 (39.78)                                        
  2 Khattar, Ella R           13 AAAA-ST              1:34.68    1:32.74  
                  43.41     1:32.74 (49.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khattar, Ella R           13 AAAA-ST              3:14.57    3:08.62  
                  43.75     1:29.84 (46.09)     2:27.58 (57.74)     3:08.62 (41.04)
  2 Osollo, Felissa           13 AAAA-ST              3:15.00    3:12.26  
                  41.56     1:30.20 (48.64)     2:28.10 (57.90)     3:12.26 (44.16)
  3 Gillispie, Kamryn A       13 AAAA-ST              3:13.35    3:14.46  
                  43.97     1:30.45 (46.48)     2:30.39 (59.94)     3:14.46 (44.07)
  4 Boehme, Jenna A           13 AAAA-ST              3:22.60    3:18.10  
                  52.43     1:42.62 (50.19)     2:37.29 (54.67)     3:18.10 (40.81)
 -- Gutierrez, Bella I        14 AAAA-ST              3:40.00         DQ  
                  47.46     1:39.33 (51.87)   2:45.39 (1:06.06)          DQ (51.31)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Ellie V       16 AAAA-ST                26.43      28.20  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daley, Madi A             15 AAAA-ST              3:03.31    3:03.77  
                  41.04     1:29.05 (48.01)     2:19.00 (49.95)     3:03.77 (44.77)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daley, Madi A             15 AAAA-ST              1:34.31    1:34.55  
                  44.69     1:34.55 (49.86)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Ellie V       16 AAAA-ST                36.42      35.03  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daley, Madi A             15 AAAA-ST              1:40.31    1:46.76  
                  51.01     1:46.76 (55.75)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Ellie V       16 AAAA-ST              1:14.11    1:13.53  
                  34.62     1:13.53 (38.91)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amann, Patrick M          10 AAAA-ST                38.79      36.28  
  2 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST                40.24      39.34  
  3 Bahr, Lucas B             10 AAAA-ST                40.67      41.29  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amann, Patrick M          10 AAAA-ST              1:31.39    1:19.96  
                  37.27     1:19.96 (42.69)                                        
  2 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST              1:29.27    1:29.64  
                  42.88     1:29.64 (46.76)                                        
  3 Bahr, Lucas B             10 AAAA-ST              1:27.86    1:32.20  
                  42.72     1:32.20 (49.48)                                        
  4 Brown, Dax S              10 AAAA-ST              1:29.00    1:33.59  
                  44.00     1:33.59 (49.59)                                        
  5 Kapoor, Siddhant          10 AAAA-ST              2:10.82    2:04.47  
                1:00.94   2:04.47 (1:03.53)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amann, Patrick M          10 AAAA-ST              3:18.16    3:01.34  
                  38.72     1:25.16 (46.44)     2:14.42 (49.26)     3:01.34 (46.92)
  2 Krampe, Cade E             9 AAAA-ST              3:23.00    3:14.32  
                  38.54     1:29.73 (51.19)     2:20.09 (50.36)     3:14.32 (54.23)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amann, Patrick M          10 AAAA-ST                49.68      43.19  
  2 Krampe, Cade E             9 AAAA-ST                49.41      48.57  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Dax S              10 AAAA-ST              1:40.20    1:36.03  
                  46.14     1:36.03 (49.89)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krampe, Cade E             9 AAAA-ST              1:10.00      53.73  
  2 Bahr, Lucas B             10 AAAA-ST                52.54      55.68  
  3 Kapoor, Siddhant          10 AAAA-ST              1:15.21    1:15.45  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 AAAA-ST              2:00.29    1:37.74  
                  47.79     1:37.74 (49.95)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Dax S              10 AAAA-ST              1:10.00    1:05.08  
  2 Kapoor, Siddhant          10 AAAA-ST              1:16.89    1:05.65  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 AAAA-ST              1:53.56    1:25.07  
                  39.99     1:25.07 (45.08)                                        
  2 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST              2:20.00    2:03.18  
                  57.93   2:03.18 (1:05.25)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krampe, Cade E             9 AAAA-ST              2:25.00    1:41.25  
                  16.70   1:41.25 (1:24.55)                                        
  2 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST              1:40.99    1:43.78  
                  49.69     1:43.78 (54.09)                                        
  3 Brown, Dax S              10 AAAA-ST              1:48.97    1:52.91  
                  54.97     1:52.91 (57.94)                                        
  4 Bahr, Lucas B             10 AAAA-ST              1:39.69    1:55.01  
                  57.28     1:55.01 (57.73)                                        
  5 Kapoor, Siddhant          10 AAAA-ST              2:00.21    2:32.67  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amann, Nicholas M         12 AAAA-ST                34.29      31.74  
  2 Montgomery, Gabe B        12 AAAA-ST                37.82      36.58  
  3 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  11 AAAA-ST                38.45      36.80  
  4 White, Jacob G            12 AAAA-ST                36.04      37.28  
  5 Krampe, Carson R          11 AAAA-ST                38.45      38.75  
  6 Brackett, Jack L          11 AAAA-ST                38.70      38.79  
  7 De La Cerda, Gianni D     11 AAAA-ST                41.99      40.35  
  8 Mubiru, Noah K            11 AAAA-ST                35.21      41.36  
  9 Flores, Zack W            12 AAAA-ST                39.76      41.77  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Velez, Kekoa A            12 AAAA-ST              1:17.71    1:13.02  
                  34.07     1:13.02 (38.95)                                        
  2 Tiwari, Rhishit           11 AAAA-ST              1:23.89    1:18.35  
                  35.96     1:18.35 (42.39)                                        
  3 Brown, Derek C            11 AAAA-ST              1:21.98    1:20.99  
                  38.19     1:20.99 (42.80)                                        
  4 Brackett, Jack L          11 AAAA-ST              1:33.44    1:23.17  
                  39.30     1:23.17 (43.87)                                        
  5 Castillo II, Mark Anthon  12 AAAA-ST              1:24.00    1:23.19  
                  38.80     1:23.19 (44.39)                                        
  6 Cleveland, Devin A        12 AAAA-ST              1:30.64    1:24.40  
                  39.15     1:24.40 (45.25)                                        
  7 Allen, Aiden L            12 AAAA-ST              1:41.33    1:39.78  
                  46.88     1:39.78 (52.90)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Julian A            12 AAAA-ST              2:35.70    2:29.82  
                  33.98     1:12.57 (38.59)     1:52.88 (40.31)     2:29.82 (36.94)
  2 Tiwari, Rhishit           11 AAAA-ST              3:04.10    2:45.60  
                  36.41     1:19.59 (43.18)     2:03.60 (44.01)     2:45.60 (42.00)
  3 Montgomery, Gabe B        12 AAAA-ST              3:07.95    2:51.09  
                  38.18     1:22.83 (44.65)     2:09.53 (46.70)     2:51.09 (41.56)
  4 White, Jacob G            12 AAAA-ST              3:03.00    2:58.71  
                  41.00     1:27.93 (46.93)     2:15.21 (47.28)     2:58.71 (43.50)
  5 Echols, Hayden W          11 AAAA-ST              3:55.00    3:01.64  
                  40.87     1:28.33 (47.46)     2:17.96 (49.63)     3:01.64 (43.68)
  6 Zorrilla, Joaquin         11 AAAA-ST              3:20.06    3:03.16  
                  39.73     1:27.71 (47.98)     2:17.46 (49.75)     3:03.16 (45.70)
  7 Blake, Preston D          11 AAAA-ST              3:15.00    3:04.82  
                  40.98     1:30.81 (49.83)     2:20.46 (49.65)     3:04.82 (44.36)
  8 Brown, Derek C            11 AAAA-ST              3:00.00    3:05.05  
                  41.29     1:28.78 (47.49)     2:18.10 (49.32)     3:05.05 (46.95)
  9 De La Cerda, Gianni D     11 AAAA-ST              3:26.07    3:28.34  
                  45.33     1:39.56 (54.23)   3:28.34 (1:48.78)                    
 10 Allen, Aiden L            12 AAAA-ST              3:40.00    3:32.10  
                  48.27     1:43.09 (54.82)     2:39.44 (56.35)     3:32.10 (52.66)
 -- Flores, Zack W            12 AAAA-ST              3:18.91      37.42  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amann, Nicholas M         12 AAAA-ST                40.99      37.36  
  2 Echols, Hayden W          11 AAAA-ST                38.29      40.12  
  3 Flores, Zack W            12 AAAA-ST                46.75      44.86  
  4 Blake, Preston D          11 AAAA-ST                46.56      46.33  
  5 Krampe, Carson R          11 AAAA-ST                50.52      48.55  
 -- Zorrilla, Joaquin         11 AAAA-ST                49.41         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Julian A            12 AAAA-ST              1:24.09    1:20.82  
                  38.84     1:20.82 (41.98)                                        
  2 Amann, Nicholas M         12 AAAA-ST              1:35.28    1:21.92  
                  40.10     1:21.92 (41.82)                                        
  3 Echols, Hayden W          11 AAAA-ST              1:35.00    1:26.12  
                  40.50     1:26.12 (45.62)                                        
  4 Cleveland, Devin A        12 AAAA-ST              1:39.83    1:33.57  
                  45.59     1:33.57 (47.98)                                        
  5 White, Jacob G            12 AAAA-ST              1:52.51    1:40.78  
                  49.73     1:40.87 (51.14)         1:40.78 ( )                    
  6 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  11 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:45.51  
                  50.85     1:45.51 (54.66)                                        
  7 Krampe, Carson R          11 AAAA-ST              1:48.60    1:46.80  
                  50.84     1:46.80 (55.96)                                        
 -- Castillo II, Mark Anthon  12 AAAA-ST              1:40.00         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  11 AAAA-ST                47.91      45.48  
  2 Castillo II, Mark Anthon  12 AAAA-ST              1:03.00      51.59  
  3 Mubiru, Noah K            11 AAAA-ST                55.21      55.65  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Julian A            12 AAAA-ST              1:32.50    1:29.01  
                  43.23     1:29.01 (45.78)                                        
  2 Velez, Kekoa A            12 AAAA-ST              1:33.12    1:37.47  
                  46.80     1:37.47 (50.67)                                        
  3 Cleveland, Devin A        12 AAAA-ST              1:41.17    1:39.90  
                  46.67     1:39.90 (53.23)                                        
  4 Zorrilla, Joaquin         11 AAAA-ST              1:47.84    1:45.09  
                  49.65     1:45.09 (55.44)                                        
  5 Brown, Derek C            11 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:50.74  
                  52.71     1:50.74 (58.03)                                        
  6 Allen, Aiden L            12 AAAA-ST              2:00.74    1:54.10  
                  53.79   1:54.10 (1:00.31)                                        
  7 Blake, Preston D          11 AAAA-ST              2:05.00    1:57.31  
                  56.79   1:57.31 (1:00.52)                                        
  8 Krampe, Carson R          11 AAAA-ST              2:06.27    2:01.00  
                  56.80   2:01.00 (1:04.20)                                        
 -- White, Jacob G            12 AAAA-ST              1:42.54         DQ  
                  49.61          DQ (53.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Echols, Hayden W          11 AAAA-ST              1:07.00      47.50  
  2 Cleveland, Devin A        12 AAAA-ST                50.65      50.59  
  3 Brown, Derek C            11 AAAA-ST              1:09.00    1:02.49  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiwari, Rhishit           11 AAAA-ST              1:35.00    1:36.06  
                  43.18     1:36.06 (52.88)                                        
  2 Brackett, Jack L          11 AAAA-ST              2:05.16    1:54.74  
                  52.10   1:54.74 (1:02.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amann, Nicholas M         12 AAAA-ST              1:35.71    1:24.16  
                  39.45     1:24.16 (44.71)                                        
  2 Velez, Kekoa A            12 AAAA-ST              2:02.00    1:24.74  
                  40.99     1:24.74 (43.75)                                        
  3 Zorrilla, Joaquin         11 AAAA-ST              1:36.39    1:35.15  
                  48.25     1:35.15 (46.90)                                        
  4 Brackett, Jack L          11 AAAA-ST              1:40.47    1:35.60  
                  44.80     1:35.60 (50.80)                                        
  5 Blake, Preston D          11 AAAA-ST              1:59.00    1:37.51  
                  46.68     1:37.51 (50.83)                                        
  6 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  11 AAAA-ST              2:17.00    1:40.25  
                  52.02     1:40.25 (48.23)                                        
  7 Allen, Aiden L            12 AAAA-ST              2:19.00    1:52.73  
                  56.71     1:52.73 (56.02)                                        
  8 Mubiru, Noah K            11 AAAA-ST              1:45.21    1:53.31  
                  53.88     1:53.31 (59.43)                                        
 -- Castillo II, Mark Anthon  12 AAAA-ST              2:16.00         DQ  
                  50.13          DQ (51.31)                                        
 -- De La Cerda, Gianni D     11 AAAA-ST              1:52.93         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Julian A            12 AAAA-ST              3:00.00    2:54.36  
                  40.86     1:28.26 (47.40)     2:18.14 (49.88)     2:54.36 (36.22)
 -- Montgomery, Gabe B        12 AAAA-ST              3:10.00         DQ  
                  49.55     1:40.80 (51.25)   2:44.22 (1:03.42)          DQ (42.17)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miner, Lucas M            14 AAAA-ST              1:01.00      36.17  
  2 Morgan, Tyler T           13 AAAA-ST                35.21      36.78  
  3 Saldana III, Cris         13 AAAA-ST                44.00      39.74  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Kyle D             14 AAAA-ST              1:11.08    1:03.08  
                  30.22     1:03.08 (32.86)                                        
  2 Goff, Christian D         14 AAAA-ST              1:05.66    1:04.12  
                  31.00     1:04.12 (33.12)                                        
  3 Jones, George L           13 AAAA-ST              1:08.95    1:08.51  
                  32.04     1:08.51 (36.47)                                        
  4 Saldana III, Cris         13 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:21.32  
                  37.19     1:21.32 (44.13)                                        
  5 Miner, Lucas M            14 AAAA-ST              1:59.00    1:33.87  
                  39.00     1:33.87 (54.87)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goff, Christian D         14 AAAA-ST              2:34.34    2:20.20  
                  32.34     1:08.31 (35.97)     1:45.00 (36.69)     2:20.20 (35.20)
  2 Jones, George L           13 AAAA-ST              2:25.02    2:28.05  
                  32.70     1:11.39 (38.69)     1:50.75 (39.36)     2:28.05 (37.30)
  3 Burdette, Zac E           13 AAAA-ST              3:11.43    2:44.04  
                  35.86     1:19.52 (43.66)     2:03.99 (44.47)     2:44.04 (40.05)
  4 Schermerhorn, Kace M      13 AAAA-ST              2:55.00    3:01.41  
                                  37.56 ( )   3:01.41 (2:23.85)                    
  5 Morgan, Tyler T           13 AAAA-ST              3:00.21    3:11.43  
                  38.72     1:29.30 (50.58)     2:23.87 (54.57)     3:11.43 (47.56)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Kace M      13 AAAA-ST                40.98      41.75  
  2 Saldana III, Cris         13 AAAA-ST                55.00      44.85  
  3 Miner, Lucas M            14 AAAA-ST              1:08.00      48.19  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 AAAA-ST              1:12.85    1:13.00  
                  35.79     1:13.00 (37.21)                                        
  2 Huang, Kyle D             14 AAAA-ST              1:27.63    1:16.49  
                  37.71     1:16.49 (38.78)                                        
  3 Jones, George L           13 AAAA-ST              1:17.99    1:17.39  
                  36.64     1:17.39 (40.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, George L           13 AAAA-ST              1:22.31    1:24.81  
                  40.26     1:24.81 (44.55)                                        
  2 Schermerhorn, Kace M      13 AAAA-ST              1:37.36    1:41.72  
                  46.04     1:41.72 (55.68)                                        
  3 Morgan, Tyler T           13 AAAA-ST              1:50.21    1:54.45  
                  53.28   1:54.45 (1:01.17)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 AAAA-ST              1:18.73    1:14.67  
                  33.62     1:14.67 (41.05)                                        
  2 Goff, Christian D         14 AAAA-ST              1:27.71    1:21.43  
                  36.85     1:21.43 (44.58)                                        
  3 Burdette, Zac E           13 AAAA-ST              1:46.54    1:43.96  
                  47.53     1:43.96 (56.43)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Kace M      13 AAAA-ST              2:01.00    1:36.39  
                  46.74     1:36.39 (49.65)                                        
  2 Morgan, Tyler T           13 AAAA-ST              1:45.21    1:38.73  
                  45.00     1:38.73 (53.73)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Kyle D             14 AAAA-ST              3:07.97    2:43.38  
                  33.45     1:15.37 (41.92)     2:03.87 (48.50)     2:43.38 (39.51)
  2 Burdette, Zac E           13 AAAA-ST              3:32.63    3:13.53  
                  44.27     1:31.38 (47.11)   2:33.37 (1:01.99)     3:13.53 (40.16)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland, Zack R         15 AAAA-ST              1:05.08    1:02.58  
                  30.76     1:02.58 (31.82)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blough, Christian C       15 AAAA-ST                35.76      37.74  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland, Zack R         15 AAAA-ST              1:25.92    1:21.63  
                  38.79     1:21.63 (42.84)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blough, Christian C       15 AAAA-ST                50.52      30.63  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland, Zack R         15 AAAA-ST              1:49.05    1:38.83  
                  43.81     1:38.83 (55.02)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blough, Christian C       15 AAAA-ST              1:33.71    1:07.95  
                  31.80     1:07.95 (36.15)