2017 AAAA ST December Nadadores Slower Than "BB" / STA-17-98
San Antonio Natatorium - 12/9/2017 and 12/10/2017          
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tallent, Maya E            8 LIFE-ST                37.29      38.71  
  2 Porter, Isabella N         8 Alamo Area-ST          41.12      40.01  
  3 Broughton, Hannah S        7 WAVE-ST                42.27      40.34  
  4 Pagadala, Vini             7 Alamo Area-ST          40.60      41.27  
  5 Trader, Maddie G           8 WAVE-ST                44.54      43.97  
  6 Goff, Annabelle M          8 Alamo Area-ST          44.60      44.30  
  7 Ashton, Raelee L           8 WAVE-ST                43.62      44.36  
  8 Roznovsky, Mae D           8 WAVE-ST                48.13      45.67  
  9 Delarue, Daniela           8 Alamo Area-ST          45.21      46.19  
 10 DeRosier, Shasta R         8 Alamo Area-ST          49.56      46.40  
 11 Didier, Emma G             8 PRGN-ST              1:00.99      47.81  
 12 Griffeth, Madeline J       7 WAVE-ST                49.12      51.02  
 13 Torres, Olivia G           7 WAVE-ST                44.53      51.81  
 14 Flores, Camila I           8 WAVE-ST                49.58      53.94  
 15 Partin, Fiona M            6 COM-WT                 56.55      54.50  
 16 Martinez, Constanza        7 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.75      56.21  
 17 Burris, Hattie J           8 Alamo Area-ST          56.82    1:01.85  
 18 Herrera, Iris M            7 Alamo Area-ST          57.58    1:04.25  
 19 McCallick, Harley Q        7 NBY-ST               1:10.79    1:05.37  
 20 McCullough, Jayne Ann A    6 WAVE-ST              1:05.99    1:17.61  
 21 Menchey, Zoe G             6 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.01    1:18.31  
 22 Cepparo, Natalia A         4 UN-ST                1:23.32    1:22.48  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Isabella N         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.03    1:28.68  
  2 Harris, Haley E            8 WAVE-ST              1:30.99    1:31.04  
  3 Pagadala, Vini             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.75    1:31.14  
  4 Torres, Olivia G           7 WAVE-ST              1:45.99    1:42.43  
  5 Trader, Maddie G           8 WAVE-ST              1:52.15    1:44.54  
  6 Ashton, Raelee L           8 WAVE-ST              1:49.71    1:45.76  
  7 DeRosier, Shasta R         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.74    1:47.70  
  8 Broughton, Hannah S        7 WAVE-ST              1:49.80    1:49.69  
  9 Cepparo, Sofia R           6 UN-ST                1:56.53    1:51.99  
 10 Lacy, Sophie B             7 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.01    1:54.21  
 11 Rodriguez, Brianna S       8 LIFE-ST              2:00.08    1:59.40  
 12 Lakey-White, Piper E       7 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.00    2:02.00  
 13 Partin, Fiona M            6 COM-WT                    NT    2:04.43  
 14 Herrera, Iris M            7 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.01    2:22.78  
 15 Cepparo, Natalia A         4 UN-ST                3:15.14    3:06.37  
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Isabella N         8 Alamo Area-ST        3:24.29    3:31.94  
  2 Cepparo, Sofia R           6 UN-ST                4:05.59    3:53.94  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Isabella N         8 Alamo Area-ST          44.46      45.22  
  2 Tallent, Maya E            8 LIFE-ST                44.10      47.26  
  3 Goff, Annabelle M          8 Alamo Area-ST          50.88      50.04  
  4 Broughton, Hannah S        7 WAVE-ST                48.98      51.80  
  5 Torres, Olivia G           7 WAVE-ST                50.78      52.78  
  6 Griffeth, Madeline J       7 WAVE-ST                54.29      53.37  
  7 Delarue, Daniela           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.16      53.39  
  8 Trader, Maddie G           8 WAVE-ST                55.57      53.72  
  9 DeRosier, Shasta R         8 Alamo Area-ST          55.92      55.20  
 10 Didier, Emma G             8 PRGN-ST              1:05.99      56.86  
 11 Roznovsky, Mae D           8 WAVE-ST              1:03.02      57.13  
 12 Flores, Camila I           8 WAVE-ST                56.49      58.52  
 13 Partin, Fiona M            6 COM-WT                 56.77      59.08  
 14 Cepparo, Sofia R           6 UN-ST                1:02.46    1:03.09  
 15 Herrera, Iris M            7 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.45    1:08.10  
 16 McCallick, Harley Q        7 NBY-ST               1:08.79    1:14.32  
 17 Cepparo, Natalia A         4 UN-ST                1:31.90    1:28.43  
 18 Menchey, Zoe G             6 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.01    1:31.31  
 -- Martinez, Constanza        7 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.26         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delarue, Daniela           8 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.29    1:50.33  
  2 DeRosier, Shasta R         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.74    1:52.94  
  3 Broughton, Hannah S        7 WAVE-ST              2:00.99    1:58.43  
  4 Trader, Maddie G           8 WAVE-ST              2:01.39    2:00.31  
  5 Burris, Hattie J           8 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.07    2:05.48  
  6 Cepparo, Sofia R           6 UN-ST                2:14.24    2:10.37  
  7 Cepparo, Natalia A         4 UN-ST                3:18.90    3:06.90  
 -- Lakey-White, Piper E       7 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Isabella N         8 Alamo Area-ST          51.15      52.24  
  2 Harris, Haley E            8 WAVE-ST                53.58      53.38  
  3 Pagadala, Vini             7 Alamo Area-ST          51.31      54.21  
  4 Torres, Olivia G           7 WAVE-ST                59.12      58.59  
  5 Delarue, Daniela           8 Alamo Area-ST          56.25      59.76  
  6 Cepparo, Sofia R           6 UN-ST                1:05.32    1:03.90  
  7 Ashton, Raelee L           8 WAVE-ST              1:10.99    1:06.15  
  8 Roznovsky, Mae D           8 WAVE-ST              1:06.14    1:07.31  
  9 Trader, Maddie G           8 WAVE-ST              1:07.34    1:08.33  
 10 Partin, Fiona M            6 COM-WT               1:30.00    1:09.44  
 11 Burris, Hattie J           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.07    1:09.55  
 12 Broughton, Hannah S        7 WAVE-ST              1:25.11    1:10.09  
 13 Lacy, Sophie B             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.52    1:11.45  
 14 Rodriguez, Brianna S       8 LIFE-ST              1:32.57    1:12.03  
 15 Herrera, Iris M            7 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.27    1:15.41  
 16 Cepparo, Natalia A         4 UN-ST                1:37.42    1:45.21  
 -- Lakey-White, Piper E       7 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00         DQ  
 -- DeRosier, Shasta R         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.41         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tallent, Maya E            8 LIFE-ST              1:55.78    1:52.76  
  2 Pagadala, Vini             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.84    1:56.97  
  3 Goff, Annabelle M          8 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.22    2:15.25  
  4 Trader, Maddie G           8 WAVE-ST              2:26.35    2:28.04  
  5 Griffeth, Madeline J       7 WAVE-ST              2:21.55    2:32.31  
  6 Burris, Hattie J           8 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.07    2:36.55  
  7 Cepparo, Natalia A         4 UN-ST                3:35.76    3:33.11  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Haley E            8 WAVE-ST              1:00.99      47.33  
  2 Porter, Isabella N         8 Alamo Area-ST          51.30      49.94  
  3 Pagadala, Vini             7 Alamo Area-ST          47.57      51.82  
  4 Delarue, Daniela           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.29      52.74  
  5 Broughton, Hannah S        7 WAVE-ST              1:06.58      52.86  
  6 Roznovsky, Mae D           8 WAVE-ST              1:13.55      56.90  
  7 Trader, Maddie G           8 WAVE-ST              1:01.60      59.87  
  8 DeRosier, Shasta R         8 Alamo Area-ST          56.78    1:07.78  
  9 Rodriguez, Brianna S       8 LIFE-ST              1:08.99    1:15.07  
 10 Burris, Hattie J           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.07    1:17.06  
 11 Partin, Fiona M            6 COM-WT               1:40.00    1:23.99  
 12 Herrera, Iris M            7 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.64    1:25.54  
 13 Menchey, Zoe G             6 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.01    1:49.89  
 -- Ashton, Raelee L           8 WAVE-ST              1:05.99         DQ  
 -- Cepparo, Sofia R           6 UN-ST                  56.27         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Vini             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.17    1:51.43  
  2 Cepparo, Sofia R           6 UN-ST                2:30.12    2:16.58  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Vini             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.11    1:39.15  
  2 Porter, Isabella N         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.36    1:42.80  
  3 Delarue, Daniela           8 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.29    1:46.51  
  4 Torres, Olivia G           7 WAVE-ST              2:00.99    1:53.93  
  5 Goff, Annabelle M          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.44    1:55.10  
  6 Roznovsky, Mae D           8 WAVE-ST              2:26.55    2:01.43  
  7 Broughton, Hannah S        7 WAVE-ST              2:10.99    2:01.77  
  8 Ashton, Raelee L           8 WAVE-ST              2:10.99    2:03.77  
  9 Cepparo, Sofia R           6 UN-ST                2:06.23    2:04.02  
 10 Burris, Hattie J           8 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.10    2:36.38  
 -- DeRosier, Shasta R         8 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.08         DQ  
 -- Griffeth, Madeline J       7 WAVE-ST              2:31.55         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Vini             7 Alamo Area-ST        4:06.50    3:43.68  
  2 Cepparo, Sofia R           6 UN-ST                     NT    4:14.45  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter, Caroline N         10 NBY-ST                 37.44      34.98  
  2 Broughton, Becca C        10 WAVE-ST                38.49      36.48  
  3 Carter, Sammy R           10 PRGN-ST                40.99      36.55  
  4 Perkins, Amelia C          9 WAVE-ST                35.61      36.78  
  5 Graham, Rylie R           10 HEAT-ST                37.97      37.00  
  6 Tallent, Olivia M         10 LIFE-ST                36.28      37.53  
  7 Clark, Kaitlyn J          10 Alamo Area-ST          36.95      37.96  
  8 Krueger, Hannah J         10 COM-WT                    NT      38.15  
  9 Sosa, Brianna L           10 WAVE-ST                37.94      38.16  
 10 Akana, Malia S             9 Alamo Area-ST          39.04      39.59  
 11 Lattier, Ava G             9 HEAT-ST                41.73      40.05  
 12 Robbins, Sarah P          10 Alamo Area-ST          41.87      40.07  
 13 Ashworth, Megan M          9 Alamo Area-ST          39.05      41.65  
 14 Miles, Sophia P            9 Alamo Area-ST          47.29      41.83  
 15 Hammeren, Gabriella P     10 LIFE-ST                39.65      42.39  
 16 Gutierrez, Morgan R       10 WAVE-ST                41.57      42.46  
 17 Ek, Jordan K               9 LIFE-ST                41.19      42.58  
 18 Moore, Zoey N             10 UN-WT                  40.83      42.63  
 19 Salazar, Olivia M          9 Alamo Area-ST          44.69      42.72  
 20 Nguyen, Giana              9 Alamo Area-ST          41.53      42.99  
 21 DeArmond, Adeleine M       9 Alamo Area-ST          40.42      43.05  
 22 Nichols, Brittan L         9 Alamo Area-ST          43.98      43.66  
 23 Kurth, Olivia R           10 WAVE-ST                44.52      44.97  
 24 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  10 LIFE-ST                45.66      46.12  
 25 Lee, Gina K               10 LIFE-ST                49.43      46.79  
 26 Scott, Mia V               9 WAVE-ST                50.82      47.22  
 27 Schmitz, Kaylie M          9 WAVE-ST              1:00.99      48.28  
 28 Fernandez, Sarah N        10 Alamo Area-ST          49.87      48.45  
 29 McCallick, Ripley A        9 NBY-ST                 48.79      49.32  
 30 Lowe, Andra H              9 WAVE-ST                59.80    1:01.54  
 -- Reidy, Anna N             10 Alamo Area-ST          41.94         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Meagan L       10 WAVE-ST              1:37.88    1:20.04  
  2 Walker, Gabi C            10 WAVE-ST              1:22.73    1:21.41  
  3 Schroeder, Amanda K        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.11    1:21.63  
  4 Hughes, Cameron E         10 WAVE-ST              1:45.25    1:21.95  
  5 Broughton, Becca C        10 WAVE-ST              1:30.51    1:25.24  
  6 Krueger, Hannah J         10 COM-WT                    NT    1:25.38  
  7 Akana, Malia S             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.00    1:26.68  
  8 Robbins, Sarah P          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.07    1:27.01  
  9 Sosa, Brianna L           10 WAVE-ST              1:31.12    1:27.04  
 10 Carpenter, Addie R         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.60    1:27.42  
 11 Clark, Kaitlyn J          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.36    1:28.73  
 12 Murgo, Sophie E           10 WAVE-ST              1:24.30    1:30.40  
 13 Salazar, Olivia M          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.12    1:31.90  
 14 Green, Sydney M           10 WAVE-ST              1:30.99    1:32.14  
 15 Miles, Sophia P            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.29    1:32.84  
 16 Propper, Ella R            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.38    1:33.12  
 17 DeArmond, Adeleine M       9 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.98    1:35.24  
 18 Ashworth, Megan M          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.35    1:35.76  
 19 Lacy, Addison L            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.01    1:36.04  
 20 Nguyen, Giana              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.34    1:36.35  
 21 Nguyenly, Jacelyn H       10 NBY-ST               1:40.79    1:36.57  
 22 Hammeren, Gabriella P     10 LIFE-ST              1:49.69    1:37.54  
 23 Moore, Zoey N             10 UN-WT                1:30.09    1:37.56  
 24 Reidy, Anna N             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.54    1:37.57  
 25 Perez, Perez V            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.03    1:37.93  
 26 Mollgaard, Sophie A        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.73    1:38.98  
 27 Parsons-Ohm, Harper C      9 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.60    1:43.52  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jenna G          10 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.29    2:41.88  
  2 Gutierrez, Meagan L       10 WAVE-ST              3:25.12    2:46.83  
  3 Peter, Caroline N         10 NBY-ST               2:56.42    2:51.73  
  4 Carter, Sammy R           10 PRGN-ST              3:20.99    2:57.88  
  5 Grant, Avery M             9 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.21    2:58.17  
  6 Robbins, Sarah P          10 Alamo Area-ST        3:58.29    3:03.95  
  7 Perkins, Amelia C          9 WAVE-ST              3:15.91    3:05.06  
  8 Schroeder, Amanda K        9 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.00    3:05.38  
  9 Akana, Malia S             9 Alamo Area-ST        3:56.29    3:08.27  
 10 Clark, Kaitlyn J          10 Alamo Area-ST        3:19.01    3:10.53  
 11 Propper, Ella R            9 Alamo Area-ST        3:35.00    3:27.04  
 12 Waschek, Jessie M          9 PRGN-ST              3:30.99    3:28.00  
 13 Lattier, Ava G             9 HEAT-ST              3:30.00    3:32.19  
 14 Broughton, Becca C        10 WAVE-ST              3:15.99    3:34.43  
 15 Burguete, Sofia A         10 Alamo Area-ST        4:09.00    3:35.11  
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Amanda K        9 Alamo Area-ST        8:50.00    8:15.74  
  2 Ek, Jordan K               9 LIFE-ST              8:26.99    9:13.23  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Amelia C          9 WAVE-ST                43.23      41.87  
  2 Clark, Kaitlyn J          10 Alamo Area-ST          44.47      44.89  
  3 Krueger, Hannah J         10 COM-WT                    NT      46.17  
  4 Erickson, Charlotte       10 COM-WT                 51.87      47.13  
  5 Ashworth, Megan M          9 Alamo Area-ST          49.96      47.64  
  6 Lattier, Ava G             9 HEAT-ST                50.00      48.21  
  7 Tallent, Olivia M         10 LIFE-ST                54.31      49.03  
  8 Miles, Sophia P            9 Alamo Area-ST          55.29      49.30  
  9 Nichols, Brittan L         9 Alamo Area-ST          50.78      49.58  
  9 Waschek, Jessie M          9 PRGN-ST                48.06      49.58  
 11 Salazar, Olivia M          9 Alamo Area-ST          49.46      49.80  
 12 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  10 LIFE-ST              1:05.36      50.55  
 13 Reidy, Anna N             10 Alamo Area-ST          50.76      50.57  
 14 Hammeren, Gabriella P     10 LIFE-ST                51.79      50.88  
 15 Kurth, Olivia R           10 WAVE-ST                49.89      51.88  
 16 Gutierrez, Morgan R       10 WAVE-ST                51.12      52.07  
 17 DeArmond, Adeleine M       9 Alamo Area-ST          49.55      52.28  
 18 Burguete, Sofia A         10 Alamo Area-ST          58.08      52.57  
 19 McCallick, Ripley A        9 NBY-ST               1:00.79      54.42  
 20 Nguyen, Giana              9 Alamo Area-ST          51.84      55.31  
 21 McNeill, Maddie R         10 PRGN-ST                45.99      55.91  
 22 Scott, Mia V               9 WAVE-ST                58.70      59.93  
 23 Lee, Gina K               10 LIFE-ST              1:18.91      59.95  
 24 Schmitz, Kaylie M          9 WAVE-ST              1:10.99    1:00.66  
 25 James, Jaelyn L            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.07    1:05.90  
 26 Lowe, Andra H              9 WAVE-ST              1:13.36    1:11.24  
 -- Moore, Zoey N             10 UN-WT                  47.63         DQ  
 -- Graham, Rylie R           10 HEAT-ST                47.24         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Meagan L       10 WAVE-ST              1:35.12    1:29.44  
  2 Carpenter, Addie R         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.60    1:33.90  
  3 Walker, Gabi C            10 WAVE-ST              1:34.48    1:35.34  
  4 Green, Sydney M           10 WAVE-ST              1:40.99    1:35.71  
  5 Clark, Kaitlyn J          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.37    1:35.96  
  6 Akana, Malia S             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.03    1:37.35  
  7 Murgo, Sophie E           10 WAVE-ST              1:35.12    1:37.49  
  8 Hughes, Cameron E         10 WAVE-ST              2:00.91    1:40.59  
  9 Sosa, Brianna L           10 WAVE-ST              1:42.12    1:43.15  
 10 Salazar, Olivia M          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00    1:43.55  
 11 Mollgaard, Sophie A        9 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.32    1:44.54  
 12 Nichols, Brittan L         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.19    1:45.25  
 13 Moore, Zoey N             10 UN-WT                1:40.55    1:47.08  
 14 Reidy, Anna N             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.21    1:50.59  
 15 Nguyen, Giana              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.01    1:54.55  
 16 Gutierrez, Morgan R       10 WAVE-ST              1:35.12    2:02.40  
 17 Reilly, Lizzie A          10 WAVE-ST              2:43.91    2:03.06  
 -- DeArmond, Adeleine M       9 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.88         DQ  
 -- Montoya Urrea, Katherine  10 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.33         DQ  
 -- Propper, Ella R            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.00         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Gabi C            10 WAVE-ST                53.00      48.25  
  2 Perez, Perez V            10 Alamo Area-ST          51.49      49.56  
  3 Clark, Kaitlyn J          10 Alamo Area-ST          47.96      49.75  
  4 Gonzalez, Olivia L         9 WAVE-ST                53.76      50.05  
  5 Krueger, Hannah J         10 COM-WT                    NT      50.93  
  6 Miles, Sophia P            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.29      51.43  
  7 Ek, Jordan K               9 LIFE-ST                50.13      51.85  
  8 Robbins, Sarah P          10 Alamo Area-ST          56.17      53.12  
  9 Nichols, Brittan L         9 Alamo Area-ST          54.03      53.23  
 10 Akana, Malia S             9 Alamo Area-ST          57.22      54.11  
 11 Hammeren, Gabriella P     10 LIFE-ST                52.41      55.11  
 12 Mollgaard, Sophie A        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.87      55.47  
 13 DeArmond, Adeleine M       9 Alamo Area-ST          57.22      55.65  
 14 Graham, Rylie R           10 HEAT-ST                57.95      55.73  
 15 Nguyen, Giana              9 Alamo Area-ST          56.42      55.95  
 16 Hughes, Cameron E         10 WAVE-ST              1:05.16      56.38  
 17 Schroeder, Amanda K        9 Alamo Area-ST          55.66      56.54  
 18 Parsons-Ohm, Harper C      9 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.84      56.63  
 19 Carpenter, Addie R         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.84      59.33  
 20 Reilly, Lizzie A          10 WAVE-ST                59.67      59.41  
 21 Moore, Zoey N             10 UN-WT                1:00.00      59.44  
 22 Montoya Urrea, Katherine  10 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.88    1:00.61  
 23 Nguyenly, Jacelyn H       10 NBY-ST               1:04.23    1:01.16  
 24 Sosa, Brianna L           10 WAVE-ST                59.12    1:04.56  
 25 Gutierrez, Morgan R       10 WAVE-ST              1:06.86    1:05.66  
 -- Lee, Gina K               10 LIFE-ST              1:20.38         DQ  
 -- Lacy, Addison L            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.14         DQ  
 -- Ashworth, Megan M          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.97         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Kaitlyn J          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.25    1:46.70  
  2 Carter, Sammy R           10 PRGN-ST              2:00.99    1:47.85  
  3 Burguete, Sofia A         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.67    1:47.96  
  4 Erickson, Charlotte       10 COM-WT               1:45.12    1:48.62  
  5 Hammeren, Gabriella P     10 LIFE-ST              1:59.91    1:48.75  
  6 Tallent, Olivia M         10 LIFE-ST              1:52.26    1:50.96  
  7 Ek, Jordan K               9 LIFE-ST              1:49.41    1:51.68  
  8 McNeill, Maddie R         10 PRGN-ST              2:10.99    1:55.71  
  9 Robbins, Sarah P          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.29    1:56.16  
 10 Schroeder, Amanda K        9 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.69    2:00.03  
 11 Nichols, Brittan L         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.29    2:03.09  
 12 Nguyen, Giana              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.39    2:07.10  
 13 Propper, Ella R            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.00    2:13.04  
 14 James, Jaelyn L            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.07    2:15.60  
 -- Ashworth, Megan M          9 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.08         DQ  
 -- Schmitz, Kaylie M          9 WAVE-ST              2:10.99         DQ  
 -- DeArmond, Adeleine M       9 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.56         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Sydney M           10 WAVE-ST              1:00.99      41.32  
  2 Graham, Rylie R           10 HEAT-ST                44.69      42.63  
  3 Murgo, Sophie E           10 WAVE-ST                41.93      42.92  
  4 Krueger, Hannah J         10 COM-WT                    NT      44.73  
  5 Reidy, Anna N             10 Alamo Area-ST          43.28      45.37  
  6 Robbins, Sarah P          10 Alamo Area-ST          50.43      45.63  
  7 Salazar, Olivia M          9 Alamo Area-ST          55.26      46.75  
  8 Sosa, Brianna L           10 WAVE-ST                43.39      49.66  
  9 Clark, Kaitlyn J          10 Alamo Area-ST          50.86      50.02  
 10 Nichols, Brittan L         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.86      50.15  
 11 DeArmond, Adeleine M       9 Alamo Area-ST          52.39      50.97  
 12 Miles, Sophia P            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.29      51.16  
 13 Ek, Jordan K               9 LIFE-ST                48.08      51.18  
 14 Nguyen, Giana              9 Alamo Area-ST          51.09      54.24  
 15 Hammeren, Gabriella P     10 LIFE-ST              1:02.22      55.14  
 16 Propper, Ella R            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.00      56.76  
 17 Parsons-Ohm, Harper C      9 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.50      57.93  
 18 Moore, Zoey N             10 UN-WT                  57.80    1:02.97  
 19 Lee, Gina K               10 LIFE-ST              1:07.59    1:07.20  
 20 Montoya Urrea, Katherine  10 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.07    1:12.11  
 -- Ashworth, Megan M          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.02         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jenna G          10 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:22.29  
  2 Grant, Avery M             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.21    1:30.07  
  3 Fliss, Julez M             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.21    1:31.78  
 -- Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  10 LIFE-ST              1:55.98         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fliss, Julez M             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.09    1:25.82  
  2 Gutierrez, Meagan L       10 WAVE-ST              1:34.54    1:30.20  
  3 Erickson, Charlotte       10 COM-WT               1:39.48    1:35.74  
  4 Akana, Malia S             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.62    1:37.40  
  5 Krueger, Hannah J         10 COM-WT                    NT    1:37.96  
  6 Schroeder, Amanda K        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.57    1:38.83  
  7 Perkins, Amelia C          9 WAVE-ST              1:33.00    1:39.05  
  8 Salazar, Olivia M          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.00    1:39.14  
  9 Broughton, Becca C        10 WAVE-ST              1:39.98    1:40.00  
 10 Miles, Sophia P            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.29    1:43.30  
 11 McNeill, Maddie R         10 PRGN-ST              2:00.99    1:46.97  
 12 Robbins, Sarah P          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.80    1:47.22  
 13 Nguyen, Giana              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.83    1:48.58  
 14 Moore, Zoey N             10 UN-WT                1:45.07    1:48.87  
 15 Ek, Jordan K               9 LIFE-ST              1:41.57    1:49.39  
 16 Sosa, Brianna L           10 WAVE-ST              1:45.12    1:49.75  
 17 Lattier, Ava G             9 HEAT-ST              1:48.24    1:50.59  
 18 Waschek, Jessie M          9 PRGN-ST              1:56.16    1:53.18  
 19 Propper, Ella R            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.00    1:57.31  
 20 Lee, Gina K               10 LIFE-ST              3:02.06    2:01.15  
 21 James, Jaelyn L            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.07    2:18.13  
 22 Lowe, Andra H              9 WAVE-ST              2:15.12    2:34.49  
 -- Grant, Avery M             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.32         DQ  
 -- Graham, Rylie R           10 HEAT-ST              1:38.93         DQ  
 -- Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  10 LIFE-ST              2:01.31         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Olivia L         9 WAVE-ST              3:40.12    3:16.95  
  2 Schroeder, Amanda K        9 Alamo Area-ST        4:05.00    3:27.00  
  3 Broughton, Becca C        10 WAVE-ST              3:30.99    3:38.31  
  4 Reilly, Lizzie A          10 WAVE-ST              3:45.99    4:33.37  
 -- Perez, Perez V            10 Alamo Area-ST        4:10.07         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cisneros, Xytali S        12 Alamo Area-ST          31.67      29.57  
  2 Berumen, Tatiana N        12 Alamo Area-ST          34.74      31.95  
  3 Moreno, Alondra           12 Alamo Area-ST          35.13      32.04  
  4 Field, Sydney E           11 Alamo Area-ST          31.57      32.28  
  5 Nguyen, Alina             12 Alamo Area-ST          32.35      32.30  
  6 Cuellar, Pao              11 Alamo Area-ST          34.24      32.75  
  7 Zorn, Leyna B             11 Alamo Area-ST          34.64      32.91  
  8 Scovel, Lauren A          11 Alamo Area-ST          33.55      33.13  
  9 Huerta, Averly J          11 Alamo Area-ST          33.40      33.45  
 10 Martinez-Barbour, Ana P   12 Alamo Area-ST          34.20      33.76  
 11 Barrus, Ella L            11 Alamo Area-ST          33.93      33.95  
 12 Acevedo, Camila           11 COM-WT                 34.14      33.98  
 13 Kinney, Payton E          12 WAVE-ST                36.79      34.10  
 14 Gomez, Abi Y              11 WAVE-ST                34.20      34.22  
 15 Nackos, Ella A            11 Alamo Area-ST          35.62      34.90  
 16 Almquist, Erika K         12 WAVE-ST                33.60      34.98  
 17 Sanchez, Gilian A         12 WAVE-ST                37.58      35.07  
 18 Ralph, Addi M             11 Alamo Area-ST          34.40      35.33  
 19 Bello, Olivia M           11 Alamo Area-ST          37.37      35.37  
 20 Hawkins, Audrey J         11 WAVE-ST                35.79      35.50  
 21 Eubanks, Jaime L          11 Alamo Area-ST             NT      35.70  
 22 Pecina, Pilar M           11 WAVE-ST                36.35      36.03  
 23 Walton, Ryann C           11 COM-WT                 35.54      36.05  
 24 Ramirez Remond, Maria P   11 Alamo Area-ST          34.57      36.21  
 25 Barrus, Nina M            11 Alamo Area-ST          36.59      36.26  
 26 Christian, Jaden F        11 Alamo Area-ST          39.08      37.01  
 27 Lind, Jordan E            11 Alamo Area-ST          37.69      37.21  
 28 Scott, Emma Kate K        12 WAVE-ST                36.44      37.43  
 29 Nichols, Kaelin R         12 Alamo Area-ST          36.41      37.59  
 30 Berrones, Marisa S        12 COM-WT                 38.75      37.80  
 31 Zaltsman, Sarah J         11 WAVE-ST                37.79      38.53  
 32 McGrew, Jadyn R           12 Alamo Area-ST          39.41      38.80  
 33 Normandin, Ava G          11 NBY-ST                 39.48      39.01  
 34 Kersey, Faith E           11 WAVE-ST                39.74      39.41  
 35 Morris, Madison K         11 COM-WT                 38.50      39.57  
 36 du Preez, Dominique       11 COM-WT                 40.74      41.19  
 -- Asher, Abigail M          12 Alamo Area-ST          33.82         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Hannah E         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.14    1:07.36  
  2 Cisneros, Xytali S        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.78    1:09.18  
  3 VanderWeele, Natalie J    12 WAVE-ST              1:10.68    1:11.59  
  4 Field, Sydney E           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.89    1:12.69  
  5 Nguyen, Alina             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.79    1:12.75  
  6 Carmichael, Kaylee N      11 NBY-ST               1:14.48    1:12.77  
  7 Lamb, Elizabeth S         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.55    1:13.34  
  8 Cross, Sarah D            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.73    1:14.32  
  9 Asher, Abigail M          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.55    1:14.50  
 10 Pretli, Amelia E          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.29    1:14.70  
 11 Bloomer, Zoe M            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.78    1:14.84  
 12 Huerta, Averly J          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.95    1:14.89  
 13 Almquist, Erika K         12 WAVE-ST              1:16.30    1:16.54  
 14 Gomez, Abi Y              11 WAVE-ST              1:19.55    1:16.55  
 15 Kinney, Payton E          12 WAVE-ST              1:19.16    1:17.27  
 16 Sanchez, Aby K            12 WAVE-ST              1:17.03    1:18.46  
 17 Acevedo, Camila           11 COM-WT               1:23.38    1:18.50  
 18 Terrones, Jaz A           11 WAVE-ST              1:18.84    1:19.00  
 19 Hawkins, Audrey J         11 WAVE-ST              1:18.30    1:19.02  
 20 Berrones, Marisa S        12 COM-WT               1:21.12    1:19.09  
 21 Romero, Isabella C        12 WAVE-ST              1:20.97    1:19.79  
 22 Ralph, Addi M             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.57    1:20.87  
 23 Scovel, Lauren A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.60    1:21.21  
 24 Scott, Emma Kate K        12 WAVE-ST              1:20.44    1:21.25  
 25 Walton, Ryann C           11 COM-WT               1:20.07    1:21.41  
 26 Fleming, Addison M        11 WAVE-ST              1:26.37    1:22.40  
 27 Pate, Phoebe M            12 COM-WT               1:21.03    1:23.43  
 28 Nichols, Kaelin R         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.45    1:23.68  
 29 Dehle, Kenzie A           12 WAVE-ST              1:23.85    1:24.92  
 30 Pecina, Pilar M           11 WAVE-ST              1:24.14    1:26.45  
 31 Christian, Jaden F        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.94    1:26.77  
 32 Normandin, Ava G          11 NBY-ST               1:29.52    1:30.06  
 33 Zaltsman, Sarah J         11 WAVE-ST              1:27.23    1:30.39  
 34 Stratton, Mercedes A      11 LIFE-ST              1:35.35    1:31.66  
 35 McGrew, Jadyn R           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.25    1:31.75  
 36 du Preez, Dominique       11 COM-WT               1:42.15    1:32.88  
 37 Bowers, Alexa K           11 LIFE-ST              1:33.88    1:33.86  
 38 Morris, Madison K         11 COM-WT               1:34.07    1:34.92  
 39 Nguyenly, Jocelyn H       12 NBY-ST               1:29.19    1:35.44  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cisneros, Xytali S        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.33    2:32.78  
  2 Moreno, Alondra           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.95    2:33.76  
  3 Fosbenner, Emily G        12 PRGN-ST              3:10.99    2:35.95  
  4 Nguyen, Alina             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.08    2:36.90  
  5 Field, Sydney E           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.93    2:38.56  
  6 Carmichael, Kaylee N      11 NBY-ST               2:45.70    2:41.73  
  7 Bloomer, Zoe M            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.55    2:45.96  
  8 Barrus, Ella L            11 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.29    2:46.42  
  9 Kinney, Payton E          12 WAVE-ST              2:52.50    2:47.98  
 10 Huerta, Averly J          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.13    2:48.00  
 11 Ramirez Remond, Maria P   11 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.21    2:48.13  
 12 Pretli, Amelia E          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.29    2:49.08  
 13 Hawkins, Audrey J         11 WAVE-ST              2:52.16    2:49.35  
 14 Cuellar, Pao              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.55    2:49.74  
 15 Guajardo, Helen I         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.04    2:50.67  
 16 Su, Michelle H            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.67    2:52.32  
 17 Fliss, Angelique L        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.00    2:52.68  
 18 Acevedo, Camila           11 COM-WT               3:15.00    2:52.81  
 19 Lind, Jordan E            11 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.29    2:53.34  
 20 Scott, Emma Kate K        12 WAVE-ST              2:53.54    2:55.78  
 21 Barrus, Nina M            11 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.29    2:58.04  
 22 Sanchez, Gilian A         12 WAVE-ST              3:00.99    2:58.98  
 23 Berrones, Marisa S        12 COM-WT               3:05.89    2:59.18  
 24 Walton, Ryann C           11 COM-WT               3:02.87    3:01.83  
 25 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      11 PRGN-ST              3:30.99    3:02.77  
 26 Dagrosa, Isabella K       11 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.29    3:03.22  
 27 Kersey, Faith E           11 WAVE-ST              3:03.56    3:04.68  
 28 Pate, Phoebe M            12 COM-WT               3:50.89    3:06.09  
 29 Christian, Jaden F        11 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.00    3:09.77  
 30 Normandin, Ava G          11 NBY-ST               3:12.79    3:14.31  
 31 Zaltsman, Sarah J         11 WAVE-ST              3:15.98    3:25.23  
 32 Morris, Madison K         11 COM-WT               3:47.57    3:25.58  
 33 du Preez, Dominique       11 COM-WT               3:30.95    3:34.99  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cisneros, Xytali S        12 Alamo Area-ST        6:44.85    6:50.91  
  2 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 Alamo Area-ST        7:10.85    7:04.14  
  3 Cross, Sarah D            12 Alamo Area-ST        6:50.00    7:05.70  
  4 Sanchez, Aby K            12 WAVE-ST              7:34.80    7:37.80  
  5 Guajardo, Helen I         11 Alamo Area-ST        8:25.83    7:43.52  
  6 Su, Michelle H            11 Alamo Area-ST             NT    7:47.64  
  7 Walton, Ryann C           11 COM-WT               7:50.35    7:57.20  
  8 Bello, Olivia M           11 Alamo Area-ST        8:44.68    8:19.72  
  9 Pecina, Pilar M           11 WAVE-ST              7:30.12    8:30.20  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pretli, Amelia E          11 Alamo Area-ST          37.86      35.18  
  2 Carlson, Campbell E       12 Alamo Area-ST          37.86      36.85  
  3 Arguello, Mia R           12 PRGN-ST                37.02      37.30  
  4 Cisneros, Xytali S        12 Alamo Area-ST          36.96      37.77  
  5 Field, Sydney E           11 Alamo Area-ST          37.05      37.93  
  6 Zorn, Leyna B             11 Alamo Area-ST          37.62      37.95  
  7 Berumen, Tatiana N        12 Alamo Area-ST          45.74      39.06  
  8 Huerta, Averly J          11 Alamo Area-ST          39.00      39.17  
  9 Guajardo, Helen I         11 Alamo Area-ST          40.53      40.05  
 10 Sanchez, Aby K            12 WAVE-ST                39.81      40.17  
 11 Nackos, Ella A            11 Alamo Area-ST          40.85      40.21  
 12 Asher, Abigail M          12 Alamo Area-ST          45.55      40.97  
 13 Almquist, Erika K         12 WAVE-ST                42.45      41.15  
 14 Moreno, Alondra           12 Alamo Area-ST          43.00      41.69  
 15 Ralph, Addi M             11 Alamo Area-ST          48.60      41.92  
 16 Fliss, Angelique L        11 Alamo Area-ST          41.90      41.94  
 17 Bello, Olivia M           11 Alamo Area-ST          40.62      42.52  
 18 Normandin, Ava G          11 NBY-ST                 43.29      42.67  
 19 Hawkins, Audrey J         11 WAVE-ST                42.92      42.71  
 20 Pecina, Pilar M           11 WAVE-ST                41.88      42.86  
 21 Scott, Emma Kate K        12 WAVE-ST                39.61      44.11  
 22 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      11 PRGN-ST                47.19      44.37  
 23 Scovel, Lauren A          11 Alamo Area-ST          44.10      44.64  
 24 Berrones, Marisa S        12 COM-WT                 45.76      44.90  
 25 Kersey, Faith E           11 WAVE-ST                44.06      45.23  
 26 Walton, Ryann C           11 COM-WT                 41.28      45.84  
 27 Zaltsman, Sarah J         11 WAVE-ST                44.55      45.93  
 28 Dagrosa, Isabella K       11 Alamo Area-ST          43.96      45.97  
 29 Pate, Phoebe M            12 COM-WT                 46.61      47.28  
 30 Sanchez, Gilian A         12 WAVE-ST                50.16      47.92  
 31 Stevenson, Ella M         11 Alamo Area-ST          43.61      47.96  
 32 du Preez, Dominique       11 COM-WT                 46.12      48.00  
 -- Morris, Madison K         11 COM-WT                 46.84         DQ  
 -- Acevedo, Camila           11 COM-WT                 44.86         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamb, Elizabeth S         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.11    1:16.60  
  2 Terrones, Tasha L         12 WAVE-ST              1:22.65    1:17.50  
  3 Nguyen, Alina             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.41    1:19.14  
  4 Cisneros, Xytali S        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.81    1:20.03  
  5 Huerta, Averly J          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.92    1:20.63  
  6 Pretli, Amelia E          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.29    1:21.51  
  7 Field, Sydney E           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.50    1:24.12  
  8 Sanchez, Aby K            12 WAVE-ST              1:24.42    1:24.80  
  9 Ramirez Remond, Maria P   11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.87    1:25.86  
 10 Guajardo, Helen I         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.08    1:27.93  
 11 Hawkins, Audrey J         11 WAVE-ST              1:29.62    1:28.43  
 12 Kinney, Payton E          12 WAVE-ST              1:31.11    1:29.72  
 13 Acevedo, Camila           11 COM-WT               1:35.54    1:29.98  
 14 Almquist, Erika K         12 WAVE-ST              1:30.60    1:30.22  
 15 Pecina, Pilar M           11 WAVE-ST              1:27.93    1:30.25  
 16 Bello, Olivia M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.46    1:30.30  
 17 Berrones, Marisa S        12 COM-WT               1:34.92    1:32.19  
 18 Walton, Ryann C           11 COM-WT               1:34.03    1:33.06  
 19 Scott, Emma Kate K        12 WAVE-ST              1:27.30    1:33.92  
 20 Scovel, Lauren A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.94    1:34.22  
 21 Terrones, Jaz A           11 WAVE-ST              1:42.05    1:35.96  
 22 Fleming, Addison M        11 WAVE-ST              1:49.55    1:36.56  
 23 Normandin, Ava G          11 NBY-ST               1:37.00    1:37.08  
 24 Romero, Isabella C        12 WAVE-ST              1:45.41    1:37.42  
 25 Zaltsman, Sarah J         11 WAVE-ST              1:38.30    1:38.03  
 26 du Preez, Dominique       11 COM-WT               2:09.54    1:38.83  
 27 Christian, Jaden F        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.17    1:40.28  
 28 Dehle, Kenzie A           12 WAVE-ST              1:37.57    1:40.54  
 29 Nichols, Kaelin R         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.29    1:41.11  
 30 Pate, Phoebe M            12 COM-WT               1:50.89    1:43.23  
 -- Sanchez, Gilian A         12 WAVE-ST              2:00.99         DQ  
 -- Morris, Madison K         11 COM-WT               1:49.02         DQ  
 -- Montoya Urrea, Daniela E  12 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.35         DQ  
 -- McGrew, Jadyn R           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.21         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pecina, Pilar M           11 WAVE-ST              3:10.12    3:13.44  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terrones, Tasha L         12 WAVE-ST                42.35      41.72  
  2 Field, Sydney E           11 Alamo Area-ST          42.49      42.40  
  3 Carmichael, Kaylee N      11 NBY-ST                 40.86      42.99  
  4 Lamb, Elizabeth S         11 Alamo Area-ST          47.20      43.22  
  5 Pretli, Amelia E          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.29      43.45  
  6 Guajardo, Helen I         11 Alamo Area-ST          43.36      43.97  
  7 Acevedo, Camila           11 COM-WT                 42.60      44.11  
  8 VanderWeele, Natalie J    12 WAVE-ST                46.78      44.20  
  9 Sanchez, Gilian A         12 WAVE-ST                47.37      45.06  
 10 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 Alamo Area-ST          47.15      45.19  
 11 Cuellar, Pao              11 Alamo Area-ST          47.97      45.57  
 12 Berrones, Marisa S        12 COM-WT                 47.59      46.00  
 13 Nichols, Kaelin R         12 Alamo Area-ST          46.53      46.02  
 14 Ralph, Addi M             11 Alamo Area-ST          46.52      46.13  
 15 Gomez, Abi Y              11 WAVE-ST                47.73      46.18  
 16 Romero, Isabella C        12 WAVE-ST                48.72      46.90  
 17 Almquist, Erika K         12 WAVE-ST                44.04      46.95  
 18 Kinney, Payton E          12 WAVE-ST                49.55      47.71  
 19 Walton, Ryann C           11 COM-WT                 47.32      47.88  
 20 McGrew, Jadyn R           12 Alamo Area-ST          48.49      48.27  
 21 Terrones, Jaz A           11 WAVE-ST                51.09      49.02  
 22 Hawkins, Audrey J         11 WAVE-ST                49.55      49.08  
 23 Pecina, Pilar M           11 WAVE-ST                47.03      49.59  
 24 Zaltsman, Sarah J         11 WAVE-ST                47.02      50.39  
 25 Fleming, Addison M        11 WAVE-ST                53.37      50.60  
 26 Asher, Abigail M          12 Alamo Area-ST          53.55      50.68  
 27 Christian, Jaden F        11 Alamo Area-ST          56.15      50.72  
 28 Scott, Emma Kate K        12 WAVE-ST                49.14      51.03  
 29 du Preez, Dominique       11 COM-WT               1:04.81      52.16  
 30 Bello, Olivia M           11 Alamo Area-ST          51.20      52.60  
 31 Morris, Madison K         11 COM-WT               1:24.55      57.82  
 32 Lopez, Sofia N            11 LIFE-ST                57.69    1:00.18  
 33 Bowers, Alexa K           11 LIFE-ST              1:02.76    1:00.28  
 -- Cervantes, Sofia          12 NBY-ST                 51.79         DQ  
 -- Pate, Phoebe M            12 COM-WT               1:15.89         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Campbell E       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.83    1:29.79  
  2 Nguyen, Alina             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.59    1:31.23  
  3 Arguello, Mia R           12 PRGN-ST              1:30.81    1:31.42  
  4 Moreno, Alondra           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.63    1:32.94  
  5 Carmichael, Kaylee N      11 NBY-ST               1:33.93    1:33.60  
  6 Acevedo, Camila           11 COM-WT               1:38.75    1:34.62  
  7 Field, Sydney E           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.77    1:35.33  
  8 Sanchez, Gilian A         12 WAVE-ST              1:37.01    1:35.39  
  9 Guajardo, Helen I         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.33    1:37.46  
 10 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.64    1:37.52  
 11 Su, Michelle H            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.89    1:38.22  
 12 Fosbenner, Emily G        12 PRGN-ST              4:13.72    1:40.18  
 13 Berrones, Marisa S        12 COM-WT               1:40.91    1:40.59  
 14 McGrew, Jadyn R           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.49    1:42.07  
 15 Ralph, Addi M             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.36    1:42.50  
 16 Hawkins, Audrey J         11 WAVE-ST              1:44.52    1:43.38  
 17 Zorn, Leyna B             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.71    1:43.66  
 18 Martinez-Barbour, Ana P   12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.55    1:43.89  
 19 Almquist, Erika K         12 WAVE-ST              1:43.72    1:44.39  
 20 Nichols, Kaelin R         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.29    1:44.42  
 21 Walton, Ryann C           11 COM-WT               1:58.60    1:45.22  
 22 Ramirez Remond, Maria P   11 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.13    1:46.14  
 23 Nackos, Ella A            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.81    1:46.63  
 24 Zaltsman, Sarah J         11 WAVE-ST              1:45.98    1:46.92  
 25 Pecina, Pilar M           11 WAVE-ST              1:50.98    1:47.24  
 26 Stevenson, Ella M         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.21    1:47.26  
 27 Scott, Emma Kate K        12 WAVE-ST              1:38.15    1:49.64  
 28 Bello, Olivia M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.93    1:49.95  
 29 Scovel, Lauren A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.99    1:50.76  
 30 du Preez, Dominique       11 COM-WT               1:56.97    1:54.14  
 31 Christian, Jaden F        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    1:55.32  
 32 Morris, Madison K         11 COM-WT               2:36.89    2:14.81  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomer, Zoe M            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.55    3:09.83  
  2 Terrones, Tasha L         12 WAVE-ST              3:10.99    3:11.93  
  3 Robbins, Hannah E         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.81    3:13.89  
  4 Berrones, Marisa S        12 COM-WT               3:47.29    3:26.85  
  5 VanderWeele, Natalie J    12 WAVE-ST              3:42.34    3:34.76  
  6 Sanchez, Gilian A         12 WAVE-ST              4:00.99    3:34.96  
  7 Hawkins, Audrey J         11 WAVE-ST              3:37.17    3:36.22  
  8 Cuellar, Pao              11 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.55    3:39.28  
  9 Montoya Urrea, Daniela E  12 Alamo Area-ST        4:00.07    4:11.83  
 -- Nguyen, Alina             12 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.33         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cisneros, Xytali S        12 Alamo Area-ST          34.69      32.72  
  2 Terrones, Tasha L         12 WAVE-ST                34.84      33.96  
  3 Asher, Abigail M          12 Alamo Area-ST          36.06      34.92  
  4 Pretli, Amelia E          11 Alamo Area-ST          58.29      35.58  
  5 Field, Sydney E           11 Alamo Area-ST          35.55      35.85  
  6 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 Alamo Area-ST          37.86      37.04  
  7 Lamb, Elizabeth S         11 Alamo Area-ST          40.65      38.39  
  8 Guajardo, Helen I         11 Alamo Area-ST          38.77      38.52  
  9 Su, Michelle H            11 Alamo Area-ST          42.27      39.69  
 10 Walton, Ryann C           11 COM-WT                 38.82      41.27  
 11 Ramirez Remond, Maria P   11 Alamo Area-ST          41.58      41.35  
 12 Kinney, Payton E          12 WAVE-ST                42.45      41.44  
 13 Gomez, Abi Y              11 WAVE-ST                42.68      41.55  
 14 Eubanks, Jaime L          11 Alamo Area-ST             NT      41.81  
 15 Romero, Isabella C        12 WAVE-ST                44.34      42.38  
 16 Ralph, Addi M             11 Alamo Area-ST          59.46      42.49  
 17 Sanchez, Gilian A         12 WAVE-ST                45.89      43.09  
 18 Almquist, Erika K         12 WAVE-ST                43.16      43.23  
 19 Scovel, Lauren A          11 Alamo Area-ST          44.21      44.12  
 20 Pecina, Pilar M           11 WAVE-ST                44.07      44.24  
 21 Berrones, Marisa S        12 COM-WT               1:06.08      44.71  
 22 Zaltsman, Sarah J         11 WAVE-ST                48.17      44.88  
 23 Bello, Olivia M           11 Alamo Area-ST          45.31      45.38  
 24 Stratton, Mercedes A      11 LIFE-ST                54.47      46.91  
 25 Pate, Phoebe M            12 COM-WT               1:06.11      47.79  
 26 du Preez, Dominique       11 COM-WT                 57.99      49.47  
 27 Normandin, Ava G          11 NBY-ST                 53.28      50.07  
 28 Fleming, Addison M        11 WAVE-ST                50.85      50.32  
 29 Christian, Jaden F        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.00      52.28  
 30 Bowers, Alexa K           11 LIFE-ST                54.70      54.71  
 31 Montoya Urrea, Daniela E  12 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.07      56.47  
 32 Morris, Madison K         11 COM-WT               1:06.92      58.58  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.00    1:24.14  
  2 Nguyen, Alina             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.12    1:25.59  
  3 Lind, Jordan E            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.29    1:33.12  
  4 Field, Sydney E           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.53    1:33.15  
  5 Barrus, Nina M            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.29    1:36.20  
  6 Dagrosa, Isabella K       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.29    1:38.23  
 -- Barrus, Ella L            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.29         DQ  
 -- Asher, Abigail M          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.45         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly E17 & E18 Combined
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Alina             12 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.57    3:03.37  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cisneros, Xytali S        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.90    1:18.42  
  2 Nguyen, Alina             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.53    1:20.56  
  3 Pretli, Amelia E          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.68    1:21.13  
  4 Arguello, Mia R           12 PRGN-ST              1:20.95    1:22.22  
  5 Fliss, Angelique L        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.86    1:24.01  
  6 Moreno, Alondra           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.43    1:24.55  
  7 Kinney, Payton E          12 WAVE-ST              1:30.45    1:24.64  
  8 Martinez-Barbour, Ana P   12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.52    1:25.15  
  9 Guajardo, Helen I         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.43    1:25.18  
 10 Bloomer, Zoe M            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.92    1:25.39  
 11 Fosbenner, Emily G        12 PRGN-ST              1:23.55    1:25.54  
 12 Su, Michelle H            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.55    1:26.08  
 13 Carmichael, Kaylee N      11 NBY-ST               1:26.37    1:26.47  
 14 Huerta, Averly J          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.66    1:27.52  
 15 Sanchez, Aby K            12 WAVE-ST              1:31.51    1:28.32  
 15 Zorn, Leyna B             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.05    1:28.32  
 17 Nackos, Ella A            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.19    1:29.31  
 18 Pecina, Pilar M           11 WAVE-ST              1:32.62    1:29.82  
 19 Walton, Ryann C           11 COM-WT               1:28.68    1:31.56  
 20 Hawkins, Audrey J         11 WAVE-ST              1:30.63    1:32.81  
 21 Ralph, Addi M             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.40    1:33.42  
 22 Berrones, Marisa S        12 COM-WT               1:37.34    1:33.55  
 23 Almquist, Erika K         12 WAVE-ST              1:44.55    1:33.68  
 24 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      11 PRGN-ST              1:51.25    1:34.49  
 25 Bello, Olivia M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.19    1:34.57  
 26 Stevenson, Ella M         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.35    1:35.70  
 27 Nichols, Kaelin R         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.28    1:36.35  
 28 Scovel, Lauren A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.46    1:36.89  
 29 Kersey, Faith E           11 WAVE-ST              1:45.32    1:39.26  
 30 McGrew, Jadyn R           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.75    1:40.29  
 31 Christian, Jaden F        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.00    1:42.51  
 32 du Preez, Dominique       11 COM-WT               2:02.91    1:47.57  
 33 Morris, Madison K         11 COM-WT               1:54.65    2:00.83  
 -- Berumen, Tatiana N        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.31         DQ  
 -- Pate, Phoebe M            12 COM-WT               1:42.84         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.94    2:49.42  
  2 Nguyen, Alina             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.78    2:54.94  
  3 Field, Sydney E           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.27    2:57.04  
  4 Cross, Sarah D            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.00    3:00.29  
  5 Carmichael, Kaylee N      11 NBY-ST               3:03.79    3:02.47  
  6 Huerta, Averly J          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:27.32    3:03.84  
  7 VanderWeele, Natalie J    12 WAVE-ST              2:57.42    3:06.41  
  8 Ramirez Remond, Maria P   11 Alamo Area-ST        3:22.21    3:07.33  
  9 Su, Michelle H            11 Alamo Area-ST        3:36.31    3:09.46  
 10 Bowers, Alexa K           11 LIFE-ST              3:36.94    3:52.66  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geric, Kaitlin E          14 COM-WT                 30.31      29.89  
  2 Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I   14 Alamo Area-ST          39.95      30.37  
  3 Beck, Gabrielle C         13 LIFE-ST                30.81      30.64  
  4 Ashworth, Brooke E        13 Alamo Area-ST          30.44      30.73  
  5 Hegner, Cathryn J         13 Alamo Area-ST          31.99      30.84  
  6 Trojanowski, Abby L       13 HEAT-ST                38.00      30.86  
  7 Chipps, Alyssa R          13 Alamo Area-ST          32.97      31.17  
  8 Hunter, Hannah K          13 NBY-ST                 30.74      31.41  
  9 Thompson, Blayke M        13 COM-WT                 33.14      32.02  
 10 Myers, Brynn S            13 WAVE-ST                31.96      32.15  
 11 Lozano, Lauren O          13 WAVE-ST                32.06      32.24  
 12 Lumpkin, Deana L          14 COM-WT                    NT      32.48  
 13 Allin, Rachel E           14 NBY-ST                 33.06      32.92  
 14 Jasso, Sidonie L          13 Alamo Area-ST          36.91      33.30  
 15 Novosad-Prevost, Talise   15 Alamo Area-ST          34.88      33.69  
 16 Dalley, Megan E           16 PRGN-ST                34.70      33.74  
 17 Scovel, Carissa           13 Alamo Area-ST          33.92      33.78  
 18 Verma, Karisma            13 Alamo Area-ST          35.83      33.87  
 19 Dopp, Nichole F           13 LIFE-ST                33.19      34.13  
 20 Medrano, Jesi A           15 Alamo Area-ST          33.92      34.39  
 21 Chavarria, Dylan P        14 LIFE-ST                   NT      34.75  
 22 Vincent, Lexi F           13 PRGN-ST                34.53      36.66  
 23 Maguire, Lilly J          13 Alamo Area-ST          45.55      36.90  
 24 Jahn, Ann-Carolin         16 WAVE-ST                36.90      37.01  
 25 Gillham, Alex E           13 Alamo Area-ST          43.86      38.48  
 26 Ramos Prado, Sofia        15 UN-ST                  40.32      40.39  
 27 Valdez, Dreya V           13 Alamo Area-ST          41.40      42.23  
 28 Fletcher, Presley M       13 Alamo Area-ST          40.70      42.26  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bourquin, Paige E         13 LIFE-ST              1:06.06    1:04.93  
  2 Geric, Kaitlin E          14 COM-WT               1:15.00    1:07.77  
  3 Hegner, Cathryn J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.11    1:08.30  
  4 Hunter, Hannah K          13 NBY-ST               1:09.12    1:08.65  
  5 Hernandez, Olivia C       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.55    1:09.22  
  6 Beck, Gabrielle C         13 LIFE-ST              1:11.57    1:09.39  
  7 Ashworth, Brooke E        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.14    1:09.41  
  8 Mergener, Leah H          13 HEAT-ST              1:08.81    1:09.61  
  9 Lozano, Lauren O          13 WAVE-ST              1:10.90    1:09.77  
 10 Chipps, Alyssa R          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.49    1:11.25  
 11 Thompson, Blayke M        13 COM-WT               1:12.31    1:11.46  
 12 Weems, Faith A            13 WAVE-ST              1:11.82    1:11.53  
 13 Myers, Brynn S            13 WAVE-ST              1:10.75    1:11.77  
 14 Medrano, Jesi A           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.78    1:16.10  
 15 Scovel, Carissa           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.47    1:16.31  
 16 Dopp, Nichole F           13 LIFE-ST              1:13.20    1:16.34  
 17 Wilson, Sophie A          14 WAVE-ST              1:15.12    1:17.97  
 18 Novosad-Prevost, Talise   15 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.70    1:18.21  
 19 Gillispie, Kamryn A       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.28    1:18.27  
 20 Davis, Kaitlyn E          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.81    1:18.51  
 21 Verma, Karisma            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.73    1:18.91  
 22 Chavarria, Dylan P        14 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:20.95  
 23 Valadez, Ciarra K         13 WAVE-ST              1:30.24    1:24.50  
 24 Ramos Prado, Sofia        15 UN-ST                1:33.15    1:31.93  
 25 Valdez, Dreya V           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.31    1:33.07  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lizcano, Melina R         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.68    2:24.76  
  2 Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I   14 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.01    2:27.46  
  3 Dehart, Erin M            14 PRGN-ST              2:26.05    2:27.77  
  4 Hegner, Cathryn J         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.01    2:29.79  
  5 Ashworth, Brooke E        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.95    2:31.03  
  6 Geric, Kaitlin E          14 COM-WT               2:45.00    2:32.05  
  7 Trojanowski, Abby L       13 HEAT-ST              2:42.82    2:35.28  
  8 Weems, Faith A            13 WAVE-ST              2:38.03    2:35.34  
  9 Salahshour, Katherine E   13 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.29    2:36.92  
 10 Thompson, Blayke M        13 COM-WT               2:49.24    2:37.02  
 11 Beck, Gabrielle C         13 LIFE-ST              2:40.11    2:39.31  
 12 Gunn, Delaney K           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.76    2:45.46  
 13 Medrano, Jesi A           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.45    2:48.04  
 14 Dopp, Nichole F           13 LIFE-ST              3:15.35    2:48.47  
 15 Chavarria, Dylan P        14 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:58.89  
 16 Hope, Lindsay E           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.09    2:59.62  
 17 Verma, Karisma            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.94    3:04.25  
 18 Vincent, Lexi F           13 PRGN-ST              3:04.04    3:10.51  
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmisano, Mary G         13 WAVE-ST              6:40.20    6:32.90  
  2 Hunter, Hannah K          13 NBY-ST               6:56.04    6:41.33  
  3 Geric, Kaitlin E          14 COM-WT               6:53.56    6:43.48  
  4 Thompson, Blayke M        13 COM-WT               7:06.88    6:54.70  
  5 Dopp, Nichole F           13 LIFE-ST              7:12.55    7:11.06  
  6 Salahshour, Katherine E   13 Alamo Area-ST        7:00.00    7:16.56  
  7 Gunn, Delaney K           13 Alamo Area-ST        7:13.59    7:26.47  
  8 Cepeda, Fabi I            14 Alamo Area-ST        6:32.55    7:32.93  
  9 Wilson, Sophie A          14 WAVE-ST              7:19.12    7:32.94  
 10 Medrano, Jesi A           15 Alamo Area-ST        7:39.88    7:41.62  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett, Lauren J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.13    1:11.32  
  2 Bourquin, Paige E         13 LIFE-ST              1:12.09    1:12.84  
  3 Pfaff, Natalie J          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.51    1:13.21  
  4 Ashworth, Brooke E        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.55    1:14.94  
  5 Salahshour, Katherine E   13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.21    1:15.59  
  6 Hernandez, Olivia C       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.55    1:16.11  
  7 Palmisano, Mary G         13 WAVE-ST              1:15.47    1:16.17  
  8 Galan, Ana L              15 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.13    1:17.49  
  9 Geric, Kaitlin E          14 COM-WT               1:25.00    1:18.89  
 10 Hunter, Hannah K          13 NBY-ST               1:19.15    1:21.01  
 11 Trojanowski, Abby L       13 HEAT-ST              1:24.11    1:21.90  
 12 Gillispie, Kamryn A       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.29    1:21.92  
 13 Wilson, Sophie A          14 WAVE-ST              1:34.82    1:22.17  
 14 Weems, Faith A            13 WAVE-ST              1:23.55    1:22.35  
 15 Myers, Brynn S            13 WAVE-ST              1:20.78    1:22.64  
 16 Mergener, Leah H          13 HEAT-ST              1:20.92    1:22.78  
 17 Lozano, Lauren O          13 WAVE-ST              1:25.60    1:24.68  
 18 Cepeda, Fabi I            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.53    1:25.99  
 19 Dopp, Nichole F           13 LIFE-ST              1:23.77    1:26.82  
 20 Thompson, Blayke M        13 COM-WT               1:29.21    1:27.73  
 21 Chavarria, Dylan P        14 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:33.93  
 22 Reilly, Laura M           14 WAVE-ST              1:44.16    1:38.12  
 23 Valadez, Ciarra K         13 WAVE-ST              1:40.12    1:39.41  
 -- Verma, Karisma            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.56         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfaff, Natalie J          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.95    2:36.08  
  2 Moreno, Samira            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.25    2:37.82  
  3 Galan, Ana L              15 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.75    2:40.98  
  4 Salahshour, Katherine E   13 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.56    2:46.49  
  5 Weems, Faith A            13 WAVE-ST              2:59.00    2:55.62  
  6 Thompson, Blayke M        13 COM-WT               3:03.12    3:02.25  
  7 Chipps, Alyssa R          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.55    3:04.59  
  8 Gunn, Delaney K           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.00    3:06.33  
  9 Lumpkin, Deana L          14 COM-WT                    NT    3:06.43  
 10 Hope, Lindsay E           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:27.47    3:10.12  
 11 Gillham, Alex E           13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    3:21.59  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Samira            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.34    1:24.39  
  2 Dehart, Erin M            14 PRGN-ST              1:28.43    1:26.25  
  3 Pfaff, Natalie J          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.47    1:26.36  
  4 Salahshour, Katherine E   13 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.68    1:26.60  
  5 Blake, Kati G             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.71    1:27.43  
  6 Beck, Gabrielle C         13 LIFE-ST              1:27.31    1:27.45  
  7 Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I   14 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.01    1:29.83  
  8 Hegner, Cathryn J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.43    1:30.58  
  9 Lozano, Lauren O          13 WAVE-ST              1:30.27    1:31.15  
 10 Myers, Brynn S            13 WAVE-ST              1:33.55    1:32.14  
 11 Galan, Ana L              15 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.10    1:32.59  
 12 Ashworth, Brooke E        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.09    1:33.07  
 13 Gunn, Delaney K           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.28    1:33.20  
 14 Hunter, Hannah K          13 NBY-ST               1:31.43    1:33.22  
 15 Geric, Kaitlin E          14 COM-WT               1:35.00    1:34.10  
 16 Trojanowski, Abby L       13 HEAT-ST              1:31.87    1:34.40  
 17 Lizcano, Melina R         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.97    1:34.83  
 18 Dalley, Megan E           16 PRGN-ST              1:50.99    1:35.89  
 19 Dopp, Nichole F           13 LIFE-ST              1:38.15    1:36.12  
 20 Hope, Lindsay E           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.14    1:38.58  
 21 Novosad-Prevost, Talise   15 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.02    1:39.49  
 22 Thompson, Blayke M        13 COM-WT               1:57.09    1:40.66  
 23 Ramos Prado, Sofia        15 UN-ST                1:39.61    1:40.77  
 24 Maguire, Lilly J          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.21    1:43.12  
 25 Goff, Jessica M           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.44    1:44.46  
 26 Jasso, Sidonie L          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.55    1:44.95  
 27 Verma, Karisma            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.34    1:51.20  
 -- Jahn, Ann-Carolin         16 WAVE-ST              1:47.66         DQ  
 -- Fletcher, Presley M       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.55         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfaff, Natalie J          15 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.08    3:03.89  
  2 Salahshour, Katherine E   13 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.74    3:04.60  
  3 Blake, Kati G             15 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.85    3:06.04  
  4 Gunn, Delaney K           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.00    3:12.04  
  5 Galan, Ana L              15 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.00    3:15.87  
  6 Trojanowski, Abby L       13 HEAT-ST              3:36.74    3:17.07  
  7 Davis, Kaitlyn E          15 Alamo Area-ST        3:17.25    3:23.98  
  8 Mickler, Nancy L          15 Alamo Area-ST        3:29.67    3:24.41  
  9 Ramos Prado, Sofia        15 UN-ST                3:31.67    3:35.70  
 -- Beck, Gabrielle C         13 LIFE-ST              3:15.71         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfaff, Natalie J          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.40    1:11.88  
  2 Moreno, Samira            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.41    1:15.16  
  3 Geric, Kaitlin E          14 COM-WT               1:25.00    1:22.68  
  4 Allin, Rachel E           14 NBY-ST               1:23.72    1:24.85  
  5 Blake, Kati G             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.72    1:24.99  
  6 Lizcano, Melina R         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.80    1:25.02  
  7 Trojanowski, Abby L       13 HEAT-ST              1:29.98    1:29.71  
  8 Lumpkin, Deana L          14 COM-WT                    NT    1:30.01  
  9 Dopp, Nichole F           13 LIFE-ST              1:27.84    1:33.28  
 10 Goff, Jessica M           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.00    1:43.29  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly E17 & E18 Combined
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Ana L              15 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.00    2:43.23  
  2 Blake, Kati G             15 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.30    3:01.08  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bourquin, Paige E         13 LIFE-ST              2:54.38    2:44.39  
  2 Palmisano, Mary G         13 WAVE-ST              2:52.29    2:45.87  
  3 Garrett, Lauren J         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.46    2:48.49  
  4 Salahshour, Katherine E   13 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.27    2:48.82  
  5 Blake, Kati G             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.63    2:50.39  
  6 Geric, Kaitlin E          14 COM-WT               2:56.50    2:51.95  
  7 Ashworth, Brooke E        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.12    2:52.74  
  8 Trojanowski, Abby L       13 HEAT-ST              3:04.04    2:55.42  
  9 Beck, Gabrielle C         13 LIFE-ST              3:07.83    2:59.41  
 10 Gunn, Delaney K           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.00    3:01.23  
 11 Mergener, Leah H          13 HEAT-ST              3:20.54    3:02.83  
 12 Dopp, Nichole F           13 LIFE-ST              3:50.53    3:03.80  
 13 Thompson, Blayke M        13 COM-WT               2:59.71    3:06.22  
 14 Gillispie, Kamryn A       13 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.35    3:08.56  
 15 Wilson, Sophie A          14 WAVE-ST              3:11.12    3:11.80  
 16 Reilly, Laura M           14 WAVE-ST              3:45.99    3:36.39  
 -- Valadez, Ciarra K         13 WAVE-ST              3:30.12         DQ  
 -- Chipps, Alyssa R          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.55         DQ  
 -- Verma, Karisma            13 Alamo Area-ST        4:10.07         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Ana L              15 Alamo Area-ST        5:55.00    5:41.49  
  2 Moreno, Samira            14 Alamo Area-ST        5:52.01    5:45.78  
  3 Blake, Kati G             15 Alamo Area-ST        6:02.80    5:55.16  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Zachary B      8 NBY-ST                 37.91      37.59  
  2 Dark, Logan H              8 COM-WT                 37.51      38.11  
  3 Delk, Joshua W             8 HEAT-ST                47.57      42.37  
  4 Dark, Forest H             6 COM-WT                 43.71      45.87  
  5 Edwards, Holten K          7 HEAT-ST                47.20      47.60  
  6 Allen, Ryder D             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.07      48.69  
  7 Gadalla, Adam R            7 Alamo Area-ST          46.02      50.78  
  8 Saucedo, Alejandro D       7 WAVE-ST                55.95      52.12  
  9 Reynolds, Edmond           7 WAVE-ST                55.02      54.44  
 10 Witmer, Timothy D          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.70    1:01.62  
 11 Gutierrez, Michael L       8 Alamo Area-ST          56.14    1:02.60  
 12 Morales Espinosa, Iker N   7 WAVE-ST              1:04.12    1:05.43  
 13 Reynolds, Ian              5 WAVE-ST              1:04.66    1:06.71  
 14 Ruiz, Noah J               6 WAVE-ST              1:10.99    1:08.54  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Zachary B      8 NBY-ST               1:23.63    1:20.02  
  2 Peterson, Nate C           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.63    1:22.47  
  3 Dark, Logan H              8 COM-WT               1:33.21    1:24.46  
  4 Delk, Joshua W             8 HEAT-ST              1:52.99    1:36.19  
  5 Field, Liam A              7 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.84    1:36.76  
  6 Dark, Forest H             6 COM-WT               1:41.10    1:43.51  
  7 Lacy, Asher C              7 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.82    1:48.10  
  8 Bazan, Pax                 8 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.36    1:49.02  
  9 Borgos, Jackson P          8 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.19    2:17.43  
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Nate C           8 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.00    2:56.08  
  2 Carmichael, Zachary B      8 NBY-ST               2:57.98    3:00.90  
  3 Dark, Logan H              8 COM-WT               3:10.81    3:07.50  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Ryder D             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.07      55.11  
  2 Dark, Forest H             6 COM-WT                 56.78      57.66  
  3 Edwards, Holten K          7 HEAT-ST                55.00      59.53  
  4 Saucedo, Alejandro D       7 WAVE-ST              1:06.33    1:06.46  
  5 Reynolds, Ian              5 WAVE-ST              1:22.80    1:07.73  
  6 Morales Espinosa, Iker N   7 WAVE-ST              1:27.49    1:20.95  
  7 Reynolds, Edmond           7 WAVE-ST              1:16.99    1:22.88  
  8 Ruiz, Noah J               6 WAVE-ST              1:15.99    1:23.14  
 -- Field, Liam A              7 Alamo Area-ST          59.85         DQ  
 -- Delk, Joshua W             8 HEAT-ST              1:05.06         DQ  
 -- Witmer, Timothy D          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.66         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Zachary B      8 NBY-ST               1:33.79    1:38.79  
  2 Dark, Forest H             6 COM-WT               2:00.00    1:53.38  
  3 Delk, Joshua W             8 HEAT-ST              2:03.66    2:00.80  
 -- Borgos, Jackson P          8 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.67         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Zachary B      8 NBY-ST                 48.37      47.90  
  2 Dark, Logan H              8 COM-WT               1:00.64      51.40  
  3 Peterson, Nate C           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.09      53.66  
  4 Bazan, Pax                 8 Alamo Area-ST          59.99      58.11  
  5 Field, Liam A              7 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.95      58.55  
  6 Borgos, Jackson P          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.01    1:08.76  
  7 Reynolds, Ian              5 WAVE-ST              1:55.12    1:28.41  
 -- Gadalla, Adam R            7 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.01         DQ  
 -- Edwards, Holten K          7 HEAT-ST              1:05.00         DQ  
 -- Dark, Forest H             6 COM-WT               1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Witmer, Timothy D          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.95         DQ  
 -- Lacy, Asher C              7 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.65         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Zachary B      8 NBY-ST               1:42.75    1:42.00  
  2 Peterson, Nate C           8 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.00    1:51.95  
  3 Dark, Logan H              8 COM-WT               1:55.28    1:54.92  
  4 Allen, Ryder D             8 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.07    2:38.16  
 -- Field, Liam A              7 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.61         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dark, Logan H              8 COM-WT                 50.24      41.72  
  2 Carmichael, Zachary B      8 NBY-ST                 46.13      46.59  
  3 Field, Liam A              7 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.54      53.11  
  4 Reynolds, Edmond           7 WAVE-ST              1:45.12    1:28.98  
 -- Reynolds, Ian              5 WAVE-ST              1:50.12         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dark, Logan H              8 COM-WT               1:34.64    1:37.89  
  2 Field, Liam A              7 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.56    1:48.61  
 -- Peterson, Nate C           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.61         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Nate C           8 Alamo Area-ST        3:45.00    3:18.35  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jones A          10 Alamo Area-ST          35.46      32.99  
  2 Fenno, Kaden W            10 Alamo Area-ST             NT      34.79  
  3 Culli, Cayden D            9 Alamo Area-ST          36.66      35.19  
  4 Buckner, Tysen D          10 WAVE-ST                35.40      35.26  
  5 Blacklock, Dylan K        10 WAVE-ST                36.42      37.51  
  6 Grindrod, Owen M          10 Alamo Area-ST          36.26      37.54  
  7 Bendele, Ayden N          10 Alamo Area-ST          38.78      38.40  
  8 Crump, Max C               9 LIFE-ST                41.26      39.39  
  9 Allen, Dylan J            10 Alamo Area-ST          40.21      39.47  
 10 Brown, Dax S              10 Alamo Area-ST          44.32      41.03  
 11 Scovel, James B            9 Alamo Area-ST          39.03      41.53  
 12 Jordan, Quincy E           9 Alamo Area-ST          43.19      43.01  
 13 Bischoff, Holden A        10 NBY-ST                 50.79      44.15  
 14 Diaz, Matthew A           10 WAVE-ST                45.34      44.19  
 15 Morris, Matthew I          9 LIFE-ST                40.71      44.46  
 16 Lee, Jason J               9 LIFE-ST                46.22      46.94  
 17 Haynes, Greyson T         10 HEAT-ST                50.00      51.13  
 18 Howe, John Michael M       9 WAVE-ST                52.58      52.56  
 19 McCullough, Blake A        9 WAVE-ST              1:00.99      54.47  
 20 Saucedo, Eduardo E         9 WAVE-ST                52.58      58.05  
 21 Branch, Robert D          10 LIFE-ST                46.59    1:02.03  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culli, Cayden D            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.43    1:20.43  
  2 Fenno, Kaden W            10 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:21.17  
  3 Grindrod, Owen M          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.94    1:21.91  
  4 Buckner, Tysen D          10 WAVE-ST              1:25.22    1:22.66  
  5 Bendele, Ayden N          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.20    1:23.88  
  6 Lewis, Hudson C           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.88    1:23.95  
  7 Scovel, James B            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.17    1:26.97  
  8 Crump, Max C               9 LIFE-ST              1:31.54    1:28.43  
  9 Dion, Brady O              9 WAVE-ST              1:28.68    1:29.89  
 10 Brown, Dax S              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.59    1:33.21  
 11 Hopkins, Zachary P        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.40    1:38.10  
 12 Nguyen, Martin T           9 NBY-ST               1:40.79    1:42.04  
 13 Briones, Cristian D        9 WAVE-ST              1:49.22    1:51.93  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Sabastian D       10 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.21    2:44.32  
  2 Grindrod, Owen M          10 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.01    3:01.70  
  3 Lee, Kenneth H            10 Alamo Area-ST        3:23.18    3:02.26  
  4 Bendele, Ayden N          10 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.01    3:03.21  
  5 Carlson, Jones A          10 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.29    3:04.02  
  6 Burguete, Rodrigo I        9 Alamo Area-ST        3:41.51    3:21.19  
  7 Allen, Dylan J            10 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.21    3:32.43  
  8 Diaz, Matthew A           10 WAVE-ST              3:45.12    3:43.18  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culli, Cayden D            9 Alamo Area-ST          43.25      40.43  
  2 Brown, Dax S              10 Alamo Area-ST          47.40      42.17  
  3 Fenno, Kaden W            10 Alamo Area-ST             NT      43.41  
  4 Allen, Dylan J            10 Alamo Area-ST          45.21      44.23  
  5 Blacklock, Dylan K        10 WAVE-ST                49.55      46.37  
  6 Burguete, Rodrigo I        9 Alamo Area-ST          54.25      47.92  
  7 Courtney, Carson L        10 PRGN-ST                49.31      48.29  
  8 Bendele, Ayden N          10 Alamo Area-ST          47.22      49.16  
  9 Crump, Max C               9 LIFE-ST              1:08.59      49.26  
 10 Diaz, Matthew A           10 WAVE-ST                51.86      50.68  
 11 Lee, Jason J               9 LIFE-ST              1:07.44      52.17  
 12 Dion, Brady O              9 WAVE-ST                54.33      53.53  
 13 Saucedo, Eduardo E         9 WAVE-ST              1:01.28    1:01.93  
 14 Howe, John Michael M       9 WAVE-ST              1:11.55    1:03.87  
 15 McCullough, Blake A        9 WAVE-ST              1:10.99    1:06.44  
 -- Bischoff, Holden A        10 NBY-ST                 55.79         DQ  
 -- Jordan, Quincy E           9 Alamo Area-ST          54.84         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Dax S              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.03    1:35.63  
  2 Lewis, Hudson C           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.48    1:36.07  
  3 Fenno, Kaden W            10 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:37.26  
  4 Bendele, Ayden N          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.01    1:39.09  
  5 Grindrod, Owen M          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.15    1:39.82  
  6 Morris, Matthew I          9 LIFE-ST              1:44.55    1:47.20  
  7 Briones, Cristian D        9 WAVE-ST              2:08.19    2:15.45  
 -- Hopkins, Zachary P        10 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.03         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Hudson C           10 Alamo Area-ST          46.79      46.14  
  2 Bendele, Ayden N          10 Alamo Area-ST          50.05      46.65  
  3 Thode, David A             9 WAVE-ST                52.65      48.04  
  4 Fenno, Kaden W            10 Alamo Area-ST             NT      48.67  
  5 Scovel, James B            9 Alamo Area-ST          52.85      52.31  
  6 Grindrod, Owen M          10 Alamo Area-ST          51.98      52.69  
  7 Brown, Dax S              10 Alamo Area-ST          57.00      55.40  
  8 Dion, Brady O              9 WAVE-ST                51.95      55.41  
  9 Nguyen, Martin T           9 NBY-ST                 55.79    1:01.24  
 10 Clardy, Matthew J          9 LIFE-ST              1:00.35    1:02.21  
 11 Lee, Jason J               9 LIFE-ST              1:18.81    1:02.98  
 12 Howe, John Michael M       9 WAVE-ST              1:38.55    1:03.10  
 13 Morris, Matthew I          9 LIFE-ST                59.21    1:03.62  
 14 Crump, Max C               9 LIFE-ST              1:04.74    1:07.61  
 15 Bischoff, Holden A        10 NBY-ST               1:01.79    1:21.40  
 -- Briones, Cristian D        9 WAVE-ST              1:14.25         DQ  
 -- Hopkins, Zachary P        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.80         DQ  
 -- Culli, Cayden D            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.69         DQ  
 -- Branch, Robert D          10 LIFE-ST              1:06.88         DQ  
 -- Borgos, Owen T            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.01        XDQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bendele, Ayden N          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.26    1:40.35  
  2 Carlson, Jones A          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.21    1:41.24  
  3 Fenno, Kaden W            10 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:49.95  
  4 Lee, Kenneth H            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.77    1:52.34  
  5 Brown, Dax S              10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.76    1:56.77  
  6 Dion, Brady O              9 WAVE-ST              1:57.40    1:57.97  
  7 Scovel, James B            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.07    2:04.30  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thode, David A             9 WAVE-ST                40.98      42.52  
  2 Fenno, Kaden W            10 Alamo Area-ST             NT      45.41  
  3 Bendele, Ayden N          10 Alamo Area-ST          59.70      45.95  
  4 Dion, Brady O              9 WAVE-ST                53.25      46.28  
  5 Culli, Cayden D            9 Alamo Area-ST          56.59      46.44  
  6 Nguyen, Martin T           9 NBY-ST                 55.08      49.46  
  7 Hopkins, Zachary P        10 Alamo Area-ST          58.98      53.44  
  8 Crump, Max C               9 LIFE-ST                49.99      55.53  
  9 Lee, Jason J               9 LIFE-ST              1:15.25      58.28  
 10 Brown, Dax S              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.08    1:09.25  
 -- Branch, Robert D          10 LIFE-ST              1:01.49         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Sabastian D       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.21    1:29.17  
  2 Carlson, Jones A          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.21    1:33.72  
  3 Culli, Cayden D            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.29    1:47.18  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Sabastian D       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.25    1:23.10  
  2 Fenno, Kaden W            10 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:34.50  
  3 Grindrod, Owen M          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.32    1:34.70  
  4 Lee, Kenneth H            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.13    1:35.90  
  5 Bendele, Ayden N          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.12    1:36.46  
  6 Scovel, James B            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.05    1:41.35  
  7 Blacklock, Dylan K        10 WAVE-ST              1:49.55    1:42.85  
  8 Courtney, Carson L        10 PRGN-ST              1:48.08    1:43.52  
  9 Diaz, Matthew A           10 WAVE-ST              2:01.12    1:43.81  
 10 Allen, Dylan J            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.21    1:43.88  
 11 Dion, Brady O              9 WAVE-ST              1:44.97    1:45.72  
 12 Burguete, Rodrigo I        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.99    1:46.63  
 13 Brown, Dax S              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.97    1:49.72  
 14 Lee, Jason J               9 LIFE-ST              2:45.91    1:55.06  
 -- Crump, Max C               9 LIFE-ST              2:12.12         DQ  
 -- Morris, Matthew I          9 LIFE-ST              2:07.35         DQ  
 -- Branch, Robert D          10 LIFE-ST              2:42.51         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scovel, James B            9 Alamo Area-ST        4:06.29    3:42.65  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olmo, Dario J             12 LIFE-ST                36.53      31.41  
  2 Newcomer, David J         12 Alamo Area-ST          31.73      31.46  
  3 Smith, Blake W            12 Alamo Area-ST          30.79      31.65  
  4 Brewer, Milo A            11 Alamo Area-ST          32.26      32.13  
  5 Cooper, Jared S           12 Alamo Area-ST          36.44      32.50  
  5 Henderson, Eli E          12 Alamo Area-ST          33.65      32.50  
  7 Francis, James T          12 WAVE-ST                34.27      32.55  
  8 Ramos, Lexx N             12 COM-WT                 30.43      32.75  
  9 Fosbenner, Christian M    11 PRGN-ST                   NT      32.78  
 10 Martinez-Barbour, Sergio  11 Alamo Area-ST          34.67      32.94  
 11 Salinas, Phoenix P        12 WAVE-ST                34.45      32.97  
 12 Jimenez, Tiago M          12 Alamo Area-ST          33.25      33.47  
 13 Pena, Rio R               11 COM-WT                 34.62      33.48  
 14 Saporsky, Ethan R         11 Alamo Area-ST          34.14      33.62  
 15 Tedrow, Landon R          11 Alamo Area-ST          37.13      33.74  
 16 Baker, Austin S           11 Alamo Area-ST          35.47      33.91  
 17 Olson, Dane W             12 Alamo Area-ST          36.03      34.44  
 18 Garner, Levi P            11 NBY-ST                 38.06      34.49  
 19 Crane, Clay T             12 HEAT-ST                33.58      34.59  
 20 Echols, Hayden W          11 Alamo Area-ST          36.00      34.63  
 21 Brown, Derek C            11 Alamo Area-ST          36.50      35.02  
 21 Williams, Luke A          11 WAVE-ST                34.63      35.02  
 23 Campbell, Matthew S       11 Alamo Area-ST          36.21      35.10  
 24 Mood, Manny A             11 Alamo Area-ST          35.47      35.26  
 25 Cleveland, Devin A        12 Alamo Area-ST          36.34      35.69  
 26 Winkler, Jonah L          11 Alamo Area-ST          35.26      35.90  
 27 Pollack, Jake M           11 Alamo Area-ST          32.64      35.97  
 28 McCracken, Kyle S         11 Alamo Area-ST          35.00      36.01  
 29 Burris, Hunter A          11 Alamo Area-ST          34.70      36.02  
 30 Morgan, Conner D          11 HEAT-ST                40.00      36.22  
 31 Sims, Jack M              11 Alamo Area-ST          35.00      36.51  
 32 O'Hearn, Caden J          12 COM-WT                 36.21      36.70  
 33 Taylor, Jackson R         11 WAVE-ST                40.99      36.82  
 34 Sorrell, Bryan B          11 LIFE-ST                37.63      37.31  
 35 George, Holden R          11 HEAT-ST                39.33      38.06  
 36 Gutierrez, Mateo L        11 Alamo Area-ST          39.98      38.43  
 37 Didier, Noah T            11 PRGN-ST              1:00.99      38.66  
 38 Edwards, Hunter B         11 HEAT-ST                37.45      38.69  
 39 Gonzalez, Diego G         11 Alamo Area-ST          38.63      39.30  
 40 James, Jaxon L            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.07      52.37  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Milo A            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.53    1:12.31  
  2 Henderson, Eli E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.11    1:12.45  
  3 Olmo, Dario J             12 LIFE-ST              1:15.62    1:12.77  
  4 Tedrow, Landon R          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.57    1:13.18  
  5 Ostberg, Cash N           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.24    1:13.33  
  6 Pena, Rio R               11 COM-WT               1:18.99    1:14.22  
  7 Barnes, Colton G          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.09    1:16.21  
  8 Saporsky, Ethan R         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.97    1:17.11  
  9 Zambrano, Victor A        11 NBY-ST               1:14.04    1:17.53  
 10 Gurung, Krishna R         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.13    1:17.65  
 11 Ramos, Lexx N             12 COM-WT               1:15.43    1:18.70  
 12 Crane, Clay T             12 HEAT-ST              1:15.55    1:19.42  
 13 Mergener, Milo V          11 HEAT-ST              1:24.02    1:19.77  
 14 Lacy, Dalton K            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.79    1:19.78  
 15 Pollack, Jake M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.04    1:19.96  
 16 O'Hearn, Caden J          12 COM-WT               1:29.55    1:20.41  
 17 Burris, Hunter A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.40    1:20.73  
 18 Edwards, Hunter B         11 HEAT-ST              1:22.48    1:21.93  
 19 Torres, Diego J           12 WAVE-ST              1:18.04    1:22.33  
 20 Jinna, Sathvik R          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.07    1:22.43  
 21 McCracken, Kyle S         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00    1:22.47  
 22 Echols, Hayden W          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.81    1:22.57  
 23 Sorrell, Bryan B          11 LIFE-ST              1:28.47    1:22.64  
 24 Brown, Derek C            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.99    1:23.40  
 25 Cleveland, Devin A        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.40    1:23.61  
 26 Morgan, Conner D          11 HEAT-ST              1:27.87    1:23.69  
 27 Taylor, Jackson R         11 WAVE-ST              1:27.51    1:27.21  
 28 George, Holden R          11 HEAT-ST              1:24.10    1:28.24  
 29 Gonzalez, Diego G         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.69    1:29.38  
 30 Davis, Garrett R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.71    1:30.22  
 31 Dela Cruz, Alfonso M      12 WAVE-ST              1:30.99    1:30.42  
 32 Giblin VI, Richard T      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.29    1:33.67  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olmo, Dario J             12 LIFE-ST              2:59.60    2:35.21  
  2 Ott, Noah W               11 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.05    2:39.86  
  3 Salinas, Phoenix P        12 WAVE-ST              3:03.74    2:42.50  
  4 Ostberg, Cash N           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.51    2:42.85  
  5 Pena, Rio R               11 COM-WT               3:02.48    2:46.24  
  6 Barnes, Colton G          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.63    2:46.85  
  7 Crane, Clay T             12 HEAT-ST              2:50.00    2:47.70  
  8 Pollack, Jake M           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.14    2:49.23  
  9 Saporsky, Ethan R         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.63    2:49.83  
 10 Mood, Manny A             11 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.33    2:49.90  
 11 Ramos, Lexx N             12 COM-WT               3:17.45    2:51.95  
 12 Winkler, Jonah L          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:32.34    2:57.91  
 13 Jinna, Sathvik R          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.04    2:58.25  
 14 Sims, Jack M              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.00    2:58.32  
 15 Baker, Austin S           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.00    3:00.82  
 16 Martinez-Barbour, Sergio  11 Alamo Area-ST        4:01.29    3:01.18  
 17 Dalley, Jonathan R        11 PRGN-ST              3:30.99    3:03.78  
 18 Garner, Levi P            11 NBY-ST               3:12.79    3:04.52  
 19 Cleveland, Devin A        12 Alamo Area-ST        3:21.80    3:06.05  
 20 George, Holden R          11 HEAT-ST              3:28.43    3:08.23  
 21 Newcomer, David J         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:19.98    3:09.73  
 22 O'Hearn, Caden J          12 COM-WT               3:47.51    3:15.59  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Blake W            12 Alamo Area-ST        6:58.70    6:53.34  
  2 Salinas, Phoenix P        12 WAVE-ST              7:15.12    7:12.47  
  3 Winkler, Jonah L          11 Alamo Area-ST        8:14.21    7:37.74  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fosbenner, Christian M    11 PRGN-ST                39.11      37.74  
  2 Martinez-Barbour, Sergio  11 Alamo Area-ST          46.70      39.11  
  3 Zambrano, Victor A        11 NBY-ST                 39.87      39.50  
  4 Saporsky, Ethan R         11 Alamo Area-ST          36.91      39.65  
  5 Ostberg, Cash N           11 Alamo Area-ST          39.58      39.83  
  6 Ramos, Lexx N             12 COM-WT                 38.97      39.93  
  7 Echols, Hayden W          11 Alamo Area-ST          38.29      40.08  
  8 Smith, Blake W            12 Alamo Area-ST          43.07      40.17  
  9 Tedrow, Landon R          11 Alamo Area-ST          43.66      40.64  
 10 Baker, Austin S           11 Alamo Area-ST          40.08      40.92  
 11 McCracken, Kyle S         11 Alamo Area-ST          42.00      40.96  
 12 Campbell, Matthew S       11 Alamo Area-ST          46.21      41.14  
 13 Brown, Derek C            11 Alamo Area-ST          42.56      41.89  
 14 Francis, James T          12 WAVE-ST                42.27      42.56  
 15 Crane, Clay T             12 HEAT-ST                41.90      43.00  
 16 Williams, Luke A          11 WAVE-ST                42.49      43.53  
 17 Cleveland, Devin A        12 Alamo Area-ST          45.40      43.60  
 18 Winkler, Jonah L          11 Alamo Area-ST          48.71      44.10  
 19 Pena, Rio R               11 COM-WT                 43.04      44.81  
 20 Morgan, Conner D          11 HEAT-ST                48.00      45.20  
 21 Didier, Noah T            11 PRGN-ST              1:00.99      45.51  
 22 Edwards, Hunter B         11 HEAT-ST                46.63      47.47  
 23 Sorrell, Bryan B          11 LIFE-ST                44.44      49.42  
 24 Gonzalez, Diego G         11 Alamo Area-ST          46.34      50.73  
 25 O'Hearn, Caden J          12 COM-WT                 50.25      53.53  
 -- Taylor, Jackson R         11 WAVE-ST                45.03         DQ  
 -- Olson, Dane W             12 Alamo Area-ST          50.16         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Philip M              11 WAVE-ST              1:29.09    1:22.02  
  2 Saporsky, Ethan R         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.14    1:25.36  
  3 Brewer, Milo A            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.81    1:25.40  
  4 Ostberg, Cash N           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.96    1:25.88  
  5 Tedrow, Landon R          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.02    1:26.80  
  5 Burris, Hunter A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.17    1:26.80  
  7 Zambrano, Victor A        11 NBY-ST               1:27.04    1:27.76  
  8 Pena, Rio R               11 COM-WT               1:28.88    1:28.97  
  9 Gurung, Krishna R         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.75    1:29.13  
 10 Brown, Derek C            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.21    1:29.24  
 11 Ramos, Lexx N             12 COM-WT               1:35.11    1:29.28  
 12 Echols, Hayden W          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.12    1:29.31  
 13 Barnes, Colton G          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.78    1:29.48  
 14 Salinas, Phoenix P        12 WAVE-ST              1:25.12    1:30.12  
 15 Winkler, Jonah L          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.87    1:30.56  
 16 Torres, Diego J           12 WAVE-ST              1:27.39    1:30.83  
 17 Newcomer, David J         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.85    1:31.21  
 18 Cleveland, Devin A        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.57    1:31.79  
 19 Mergener, Milo V          11 HEAT-ST              1:35.00    1:32.29  
 20 Mood, Manny A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.60    1:33.40  
 21 Taylor, Jackson R         11 WAVE-ST              1:41.39    1:41.16  
 22 O'Hearn, Caden J          12 COM-WT               1:41.84    1:45.98  
 -- Lacy, Dalton K            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.74         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Philip M              11 WAVE-ST              3:01.85    2:53.62  
  2 Jimenez, Tiago M          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.55    3:04.40  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mood, Manny A             11 Alamo Area-ST          39.83      40.70  
  2 Smith, Blake W            12 Alamo Area-ST          43.12      40.88  
  3 Cleveland, Devin A        12 Alamo Area-ST          46.42      44.04  
  4 Barnes, Colton G          11 Alamo Area-ST          50.91      44.77  
  5 Pena, Rio R               11 COM-WT                 49.25      44.92  
  6 Davis, Garrett R          12 Alamo Area-ST          46.15      45.19  
  7 Gonzalez, Diego G         11 Alamo Area-ST          49.28      45.92  
  8 McCracken, Kyle S         11 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      46.32  
  9 Sims, Jack M              11 Alamo Area-ST          49.50      46.86  
 10 Gurung, Krishna R         12 Alamo Area-ST          50.10      47.03  
 11 Burris, Hunter A          11 Alamo Area-ST          51.72      47.41  
 12 Tedrow, Landon R          11 Alamo Area-ST          45.75      47.42  
 13 O'Hearn, Caden J          12 COM-WT               1:27.10      48.30  
 14 Sorrell, Bryan B          11 LIFE-ST                55.55      48.62  
 15 Brown, Derek C            11 Alamo Area-ST          48.62      48.91  
 16 Olson, Dane W             12 Alamo Area-ST          55.77      49.02  
 17 Pollack, Jake M           11 Alamo Area-ST          46.30      49.12  
 18 Morgan, Conner D          11 HEAT-ST                54.13      49.40  
 19 Ramos, Lexx N             12 COM-WT                 48.66      49.61  
 20 Torres, Diego J           12 WAVE-ST                50.44      50.31  
 21 Mergener, Milo V          11 HEAT-ST                51.66      51.50  
 22 George, Holden R          11 HEAT-ST                53.41      51.51  
 23 Crane, Clay T             12 HEAT-ST                59.81      52.61  
 24 Taylor, Jackson R         11 WAVE-ST                49.43      53.22  
 25 Edwards, Hunter B         11 HEAT-ST              1:06.72      54.59  
 26 Echols, Hayden W          11 Alamo Area-ST          52.15      55.64  
 27 Dela Cruz, Alfonso M      12 WAVE-ST              1:06.40      56.30  
 28 Giblin VI, Richard T      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.29      57.90  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mood, Manny A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.60    1:28.48  
  2 Newcomer, David J         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.93    1:29.93  
  3 Ott, Noah W               11 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.78    1:35.72  
  4 Francis, James T          12 WAVE-ST              1:37.82    1:36.54  
  5 Cleveland, Devin A        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.90    1:36.56  
  6 Fosbenner, Christian M    11 PRGN-ST              1:42.73    1:38.30  
  7 Garner, Levi P            11 NBY-ST               1:39.79    1:38.36  
  8 Tedrow, Landon R          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.43    1:38.94  
  9 Campbell, Matthew S       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.21    1:39.72  
 10 Ostberg, Cash N           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.02    1:39.96  
 11 Mu, Philip M              11 WAVE-ST              1:55.12    1:41.10  
 12 Burris, Hunter A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.24    1:42.56  
 13 Brewer, Milo A            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.76    1:45.36  
 14 Taylor, Jackson R         11 WAVE-ST              1:52.08    1:48.73  
 15 O'Hearn, Caden J          12 COM-WT               1:50.37    1:51.68  
 16 Brown, Derek C            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.74    1:53.54  
 17 Gonzalez, Diego G         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.84    1:55.85  
 18 Jinna, Sathvik R          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.51    1:55.99  
 19 Dalley, David A           11 PRGN-ST              1:52.22    1:58.27  
 20 James, Jaxon L            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.07    2:02.31  
 -- Pena, Rio R               11 COM-WT               1:37.01         DQ  
 -- Ramos, Lexx N             12 COM-WT               1:55.89         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Blake W            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:22.50    3:08.27  
  2 Mood, Manny A             11 Alamo Area-ST        3:34.13    3:11.31  
  3 Newcomer, David J         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:36.36    3:19.23  
  4 Davis, Garrett R          12 Alamo Area-ST        4:00.10    3:42.28  
  5 Taylor, Jackson R         11 WAVE-ST              3:57.64    3:57.68  
  6 George, Holden R          11 HEAT-ST              4:00.00    3:59.99  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Milo A            11 Alamo Area-ST          37.53      37.62  
  2 Barnes, Colton G          11 Alamo Area-ST          44.56      38.23  
  3 Olson, Dane W             12 Alamo Area-ST          43.92      39.55  
  4 Torres, Diego J           12 WAVE-ST                39.48      39.91  
  5 Salinas, Phoenix P        12 WAVE-ST                39.64      41.11  
  6 Jinna, Sathvik R          11 Alamo Area-ST          43.77      41.36  
  7 Crane, Clay T             12 HEAT-ST                42.16      41.62  
  8 Ramos, Lexx N             12 COM-WT                 48.74      43.75  
  9 Tedrow, Landon R          11 Alamo Area-ST          52.76      45.16  
 10 McCracken, Kyle S         11 Alamo Area-ST          52.00      45.55  
 11 Cleveland, Devin A        12 Alamo Area-ST          50.59      45.63  
 12 Burris, Hunter A          11 Alamo Area-ST          57.02      46.74  
 13 Echols, Hayden W          11 Alamo Area-ST          47.50      47.05  
 14 Pena, Rio R               11 COM-WT                 50.95      47.08  
 15 Morgan, Conner D          11 HEAT-ST                48.06      47.71  
 16 O'Hearn, Caden J          12 COM-WT               1:00.17      47.74  
 17 Edwards, Hunter B         11 HEAT-ST                51.58      49.15  
 18 Brown, Derek C            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.49    1:00.58  
 -- Gonzalez, Diego G         11 Alamo Area-ST          51.92         DQ  
 -- Gurung, Krishna R         12 Alamo Area-ST          54.00        XDQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Noah W               11 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.17    1:22.57  
  2 Olmo, Dario J             12 LIFE-ST              1:45.61    1:23.06  
  3 Smith, Blake W            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.91    1:24.31  
  4 Francis, James T          12 WAVE-ST              1:30.12    1:32.95  
  5 Zambrano, Victor A        11 NBY-ST               1:30.79    1:33.58  
  6 Pollack, Jake M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.79    1:35.98  
  7 Crane, Clay T             12 HEAT-ST              1:36.27    1:36.78  
  8 Jimenez, Tiago M          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.05    1:40.60  
  9 George, Holden R          11 HEAT-ST              2:03.58    1:47.98  
 10 Echols, Hayden W          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.00    1:50.00  
 11 Ramos, Lexx N             12 COM-WT               1:50.28    1:58.77  
 -- Mu, Philip M              11 WAVE-ST              1:36.38         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly E17 & E18 Combined
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Clay T             12 HEAT-ST              3:29.36    3:32.53  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Noah W               11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.47    1:19.94  
  2 Newcomer, David J         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.63    1:24.52  
  3 Tedrow, Landon R          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.38    1:24.89  
  4 Brewer, Milo A            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.46    1:26.73  
  5 Ostberg, Cash N           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.51    1:27.27  
  6 Saporsky, Ethan R         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.13    1:27.45  
  7 Baker, Austin S           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:27.64  
  8 McCracken, Kyle S         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.00    1:27.90  
  9 Francis, James T          12 WAVE-ST              1:26.92    1:28.84  
 10 Pena, Rio R               11 COM-WT               1:25.98    1:29.13  
 11 Zambrano, Victor A        11 NBY-ST               1:28.03    1:29.88  
 12 Winkler, Jonah L          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.90    1:30.05  
 13 Burris, Hunter A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.47    1:30.06  
 14 Campbell, Matthew S       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.21    1:30.08  
 15 Williams, Luke A          11 WAVE-ST              1:32.36    1:30.46  
 16 Sims, Jack M              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:30.78  
 17 Crane, Clay T             12 HEAT-ST              1:40.00    1:31.61  
 18 Garner, Levi P            11 NBY-ST               1:39.95    1:32.07  
 19 Cleveland, Devin A        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.77    1:32.16  
 20 Martinez-Barbour, Sergio  11 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.26    1:33.26  
 21 Dalley, Jonathan R        11 PRGN-ST              1:41.36    1:33.42  
 22 Pollack, Jake M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.30    1:34.66  
 23 Taylor, Jackson R         11 WAVE-ST              1:37.88    1:36.37  
 24 O'Hearn, Caden J          12 COM-WT               2:30.89    1:37.20  
 25 Echols, Hayden W          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.76    1:39.26  
 26 Brown, Derek C            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.57    1:40.17  
 27 Jinna, Sathvik R          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.87    1:40.47  
 28 Dalley, David A           11 PRGN-ST              1:37.41    1:45.12  
 -- Edwards, Hunter B         11 HEAT-ST              1:38.66         DQ  
 -- George, Holden R          11 HEAT-ST              1:39.45         DQ  
 -- Gutierrez, Mateo L        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.87         DQ  
 -- James, Jaxon L            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.07         DQ  
 -- Barnes, Colton G          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.61         DQ  
 -- Cooper, Jared S           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.01         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Philip M              11 WAVE-ST              3:07.18    2:55.03  
  2 Ostberg, Cash N           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.21    3:09.77  
  3 Winkler, Jonah L          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:46.93    3:15.45  
  4 Torres, Diego J           12 WAVE-ST              3:20.12    3:16.59  
  5 Newcomer, David J         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:39.40    3:17.13  
  6 Cleveland, Devin A        12 Alamo Area-ST        3:38.52    3:18.48  
  7 Pollack, Jake M           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.85    3:18.60  
  8 Saporsky, Ethan R         11 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.73    3:19.01  
  9 Jinna, Sathvik R          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:29.10    3:19.30  
 10 George, Holden R          11 HEAT-ST              3:45.00    3:37.33  
 11 Giblin VI, Richard T      11 Alamo Area-ST        4:06.29    3:45.82  
 -- Olmo, Dario J             12 LIFE-ST              3:40.02         DQ  
 -- Ramos, Lexx N             12 COM-WT               3:45.59         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Jackson R         11 WAVE-ST              3:33.25         DQ  
 -- Zambrano, Victor A        11 NBY-ST               3:13.70         DQ  
 -- Crane, Clay T             12 HEAT-ST              3:20.00         DQ  
 -- Gurung, Krishna R         12 Alamo Area-ST        4:01.00         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moncrieft, Noah M         14 Alamo Area-ST          29.12      26.52  
  2 Edwards, Victor P         19 Alamo Area-ST          27.98      27.13  
  3 Cleveland, Zack R         15 Alamo Area-ST          28.31      27.29  
  4 Young, Michael F          17 Alamo Area-ST          31.90      27.58  
  5 Mai, Blake L              14 Alamo Area-ST          30.42      28.52  
  6 Fabela, Nick A            16 Alamo Area-ST          32.44      28.61  
  7 Brewer, Taber T           14 Alamo Area-ST          29.12      28.91  
  8 McGrew, Doug K            16 Alamo Area-ST          33.34      29.00  
  9 Bergstrom, Mac M          14 Alamo Area-ST          30.41      29.02  
 10 Goff, Christian D         14 Alamo Area-ST          30.31      29.18  
 11 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST                29.45      29.20  
 12 Salazar, Mateo C          13 PRGN-ST                32.99      29.37  
 13 Barnes, Cannan A          14 Alamo Area-ST          30.38      30.00  
 14 Adams, Brandon M          17 Alamo Area-ST          29.02      30.01  
 15 Brown, Cole S             13 HEAT-ST                30.37      30.14  
 16 Steinle, Owen D           15 WAVE-ST                30.21      30.32  
 17 Hokenson, Will A          13 Alamo Area-ST          29.83      30.40  
 18 Conder, Jacob T           13 LIFE-ST                29.09      30.44  
 19 McDonald, Alex F          13 Alamo Area-ST          33.62      30.71  
 20 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    13 LIFE-ST                30.44      30.79  
 21 Rendell, Caleb P          16 PRGN-ST                33.99      31.39  
 22 Velez, Kekoa A            13 Alamo Area-ST          31.59      31.70  
 23 Perkins, Noah G           14 COM-WT                 32.63      33.82  
 24 Flath, Matthew A          13 Alamo Area-ST          33.42      34.00  
 25 White, Jacob G            13 Alamo Area-ST          36.04      34.07  
 26 Jessen, Jordan T          13 LIFE-ST                33.13      35.06  
 27 Stephan, Joshua P         13 Alamo Area-ST          37.66      35.17  
 28 Allen, Aiden L            13 Alamo Area-ST          45.70      43.89  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moncrieft, Noah M         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.48    1:01.98  
  2 Hawkins, Gabe L           14 WAVE-ST              1:02.64    1:02.25  
  3 Guajardo, Luke D          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.47    1:02.73  
  4 Mai, Blake L              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.79    1:03.12  
  5 McGrew, Doug K            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.32    1:03.60  
  6 Steinle, Owen D           15 WAVE-ST              1:06.77    1:03.89  
  7 Brewer, Taber T           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.65    1:03.95  
  8 Wantuck, Travis D         16 COM-WT               1:06.64    1:04.85  
  9 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST              1:04.19    1:05.08  
 10 Young, Michael F          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.78    1:05.19  
 11 Pollack, Ethan C          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.80    1:05.46  
 12 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    13 LIFE-ST              1:07.09    1:05.57  
 13 Barnes, Cannan A          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.09    1:05.76  
 14 Larson, Elijah J          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.71    1:06.03  
 15 Coward, Grant A           13 WAVE-ST              1:06.78    1:06.23  
 16 Jones, George L           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.19    1:06.60  
 17 Adams, Brandon M          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.48    1:06.95  
 18 Bergstrom, Mac M          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.07    1:07.02  
 19 Hokenson, Will A          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.50    1:07.21  
 20 Brown, Cole S             13 HEAT-ST              1:05.61    1:07.45  
 21 Rodriguez, Joshua M       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.82    1:09.16  
 22 Blake, Christo G          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.32    1:10.12  
 23 Colacino, Max C           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.01    1:10.19  
 24 Briones III, Trace H      13 WAVE-ST              1:13.22    1:10.43  
 25 Conder, Jacob T           13 LIFE-ST              1:10.41    1:10.46  
 26 Velez, Kekoa A            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.02    1:11.06  
 27 Flath, Matthew A          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.80    1:13.16  
 28 McDonald, Alex F          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.55    1:14.09  
 29 Perkins, Noah G           14 COM-WT               1:19.31    1:17.25  
 30 Stephan, Joshua P         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.80    1:20.29  
 31 White, Jacob G            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.82    1:23.22  
 32 Simmons, Lucas Z          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.47    1:25.41  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moncrieft, Noah M         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.36    2:20.84  
  2 Steinle, Owen D           15 WAVE-ST              2:24.93    2:23.54  
  3 Baker, Clayton J          15 PRGN-ST              2:21.49    2:23.84  
  4 Jones, George L           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.02    2:23.96  
  5 Adams, Brandon M          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.83    2:25.75  
  6 Barnes, Cannan A          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.12    2:26.08  
  7 Mai, Blake L              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.71    2:26.12  
  8 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    13 LIFE-ST              2:25.17    2:26.28  
  9 Brown, Cole S             13 HEAT-ST              2:28.26    2:27.75  
 10 Salazar, Mateo C          13 PRGN-ST              2:18.69    2:28.98  
 11 Coward, Grant A           13 WAVE-ST              2:26.98    2:29.53  
 12 Wantuck, Travis D         16 COM-WT               2:24.91    2:30.21  
 13 Bergstrom, Mac M          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.98    2:34.33  
 14 Blake, Christo G          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.76    2:34.94  
 15 Colacino, Max C           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.79    2:38.41  
 16 Jessen, Jordan T          13 LIFE-ST              2:59.34    2:44.57  
 17 Perkins, Noah G           14 COM-WT               2:51.10    2:46.01  
 18 Velez, Kekoa A            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.91    2:48.13  
 19 Dalley, Daniel A          13 PRGN-ST              3:37.36    2:50.60  
 20 McGrew, Doug K            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.87    2:53.59  
 21 Rendell, Caleb P          16 PRGN-ST              3:15.99    3:01.34  
 22 Pollack, Ethan C          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.72    3:03.08  
 23 Myles, Aidan C            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.55    3:06.50  
 24 Hokenson, Will A          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.38    3:06.55  
 25 Allen, Aiden L            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:32.10    3:25.07  
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohannon, Max M           14 WAVE-ST              6:00.99    5:57.16  
  2 Cleveland, Zack R         15 Alamo Area-ST        6:06.68    6:08.07  
  3 Pollack, Ethan C          13 Alamo Area-ST        6:03.62    6:10.72  
  4 Blake, Christo G          13 Alamo Area-ST        6:52.88    6:32.88  
  5 Hokenson, Will A          13 Alamo Area-ST        6:55.00    6:44.29  
  6 Bergstrom, Mac M          14 Alamo Area-ST        7:31.14    6:55.55  
  7 Guajardo, Luke D          13 Alamo Area-ST        6:40.00    6:56.74  
  8 Perkins, Noah G           14 COM-WT               7:09.58    7:17.65  
  9 Young, Michael F          17 Alamo Area-ST        7:31.21    7:41.40  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST              1:08.26    1:08.28  
  2 Vanderlinden Jr, Joshua   16 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.14    1:09.37  
  3 Cleveland, Zack R         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.63    1:13.01  
  4 McGrew, Doug K            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.95    1:14.43  
  5 Brewer, Taber T           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.78    1:14.55  
  6 Steinle, Owen D           15 WAVE-ST              1:14.00    1:14.72  
  7 Pollack, Ethan C          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.78    1:15.78  
  8 Adams, Brandon M          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.98    1:15.86  
  9 Mai, Blake L              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.77    1:16.45  
 10 Larson, Elijah J          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.62    1:16.58  
 11 Coward, Grant A           13 WAVE-ST              1:16.69    1:16.97  
 12 Jones, George L           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.39    1:17.48  
 13 Barnes, Cannan A          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.53    1:17.57  
 14 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    13 LIFE-ST              1:17.29    1:17.82  
 15 Rodriguez, Joshua M       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.17    1:17.98  
 16 Wantuck, Travis D         16 COM-WT               1:21.01    1:19.46  
 17 Brown, Cole S             13 HEAT-ST              1:19.87    1:20.04  
 18 Colacino, Max C           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.07    1:20.84  
 19 Briones III, Trace H      13 WAVE-ST              1:23.02    1:21.65  
 20 Conder, Jacob T           13 LIFE-ST              1:25.96    1:22.34  
 21 Bergstrom, Mac M          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.30    1:23.53  
 22 McDonald, Alex F          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.55    1:26.43  
 23 Velez, Kekoa A            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.35    1:26.84  
 24 Simmons, Lucas Z          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.15    1:32.12  
 25 Perkins, Noah G           14 COM-WT               1:39.54    1:34.65  
 26 White, Jacob G            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.78    1:46.52  
 -- Stephan, Joshua P         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.75         DQ  
 -- McGrew, Mikey D           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.75         DQ  
 -- Blake, Christo G          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.40         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST              2:27.99    2:31.15  
  2 Cleveland, Zack R         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.32    2:37.32  
  3 Pollack, Ethan C          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.66    2:37.96  
  4 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    13 LIFE-ST              2:45.16    2:41.91  
  5 Coward, Grant A           13 WAVE-ST              3:05.99    2:49.43  
  6 Wantuck, Travis D         16 COM-WT               2:49.94    2:51.26  
  7 Flath, Matthew A          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.86    3:01.12  
 -- White, Jacob G            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.00         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moncrieft, Isaac E        16 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.81    1:17.37  
  2 McGrew, Doug K            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.60    1:17.49  
  3 Clayborne, Hunter E       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.74    1:19.13  
  4 Barnes, Cannan A          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.24    1:19.30  
  5 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST              1:21.62    1:19.37  
  6 Cleveland, Zack R         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.63    1:20.38  
  7 Mai, Blake L              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.96    1:21.93  
  8 Steinle, Owen D           15 WAVE-ST              1:21.36    1:22.88  
  9 Adams, Brandon M          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.58    1:24.27  
 10 Conder, Jacob T           13 LIFE-ST              1:26.39    1:24.55  
 11 Brown, Cole S             13 HEAT-ST              1:21.85    1:25.83  
 12 Baker, Clayton J          15 PRGN-ST              1:29.59    1:26.23  
 13 Fabela, Nick A            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.76    1:27.74  
 14 Salazar, Mateo C          13 PRGN-ST              1:35.99    1:27.75  
 15 Blake, Christo G          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.03    1:29.40  
 16 McDonald, Alex F          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.89    1:30.40  
 17 Hokenson, Will A          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.50    1:30.51  
 18 Goff, Christian D         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.42    1:31.36  
 19 Bergstrom, Mac M          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.44    1:31.51  
 20 Velez, Kekoa A            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.12    1:31.68  
 21 Wantuck, Travis D         16 COM-WT               1:25.65    1:33.07  
 22 Perkins, Noah G           14 COM-WT                    NT    1:33.25  
 23 McGrew, Mikey D           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.26    1:33.74  
 24 Jessen, Jordan T          13 LIFE-ST              1:35.27    1:33.86  
 25 Colacino, Max C           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.62    1:36.22  
 26 White, Jacob G            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.54    1:36.89  
 27 Myles, Aidan C            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.96    1:39.72  
 28 Rendell, Caleb P          16 PRGN-ST              1:39.77    1:39.85  
 29 Dalley, Daniel A          13 PRGN-ST              1:57.00    1:45.80  
 30 Allen, Aiden L            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.10    1:51.04  
 31 Stephan, Joshua P         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.05    2:08.89  
 -- Coward, Grant A           13 WAVE-ST              1:31.49         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moncrieft, Isaac E        16 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.43    2:49.45  
  2 Barnes, Cannan A          14 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.78    2:53.53  
  3 Vanderlinden Jr, Joshua   16 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.74    2:53.62  
  4 Cleveland, Zack R         15 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.25    2:54.30  
  5 Adams, Brandon M          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.09    2:56.08  
  6 Jones, George L           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.73    3:00.48  
  7 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST              2:58.94    3:01.31  
  8 Hawkins, Gabe L           14 WAVE-ST              2:54.94    3:02.83  
  9 Brown, Cole S             13 HEAT-ST              2:50.00    3:05.57  
 10 Wantuck, Travis D         16 COM-WT               3:11.38    3:07.82  
 11 Larson, Elijah J          14 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.55    3:20.06  
 12 McGrew, Mikey D           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:21.27    3:21.01  
 13 McDonald, Alex F          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.55    3:28.65  
 14 Myles, Aidan C            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:41.50    3:31.06  
 15 Flath, Matthew A          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.55    3:49.00  
 16 Simmons, Lucas Z          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.01    3:50.47  
 -- Conder, Jacob T           13 LIFE-ST              3:05.45         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Taber T           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.59    1:07.12  
  2 Bohannon, Max M           14 WAVE-ST              1:09.88    1:08.32  
  3 Clayborne, Hunter E       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.55    1:14.81  
  4 Jones, George L           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.99    1:16.31  
  5 Mai, Blake L              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.01    1:18.27  
  6 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST              1:19.41    1:18.32  
  7 Goff, Christian D         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.43    1:19.72  
  8 Colacino, Max C           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.31    1:25.61  
  9 Perkins, Noah G           14 COM-WT                    NT    1:26.76  
 10 Blake, Christo G          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.60    1:28.45  
 11 McDonald, Alex F          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.26    1:37.91  
 12 McGrew, Mikey D           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.75    1:38.47  
 13 Stephan, Joshua P         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.53    1:49.34  
 -- Wantuck, Travis D         16 COM-WT               1:26.94         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohannon, Max M           14 WAVE-ST              2:33.19    2:29.92  
  2 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST              2:29.22    2:30.70  
  3 McGrew, Doug K            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.12    2:30.91  
  4 Mai, Blake L              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.01    2:37.89  
  5 Moncrieft, Noah M         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.53    2:39.81  
  6 Brewer, Taber T           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.11    2:42.79  
  7 Guajardo, Luke D          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.77    2:47.29  
  8 Hokenson, Will A          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.00    2:48.80  
  9 Wantuck, Travis D         16 COM-WT               2:51.42    2:51.23  
 10 Colacino, Max C           15 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.12    2:53.66  
 11 Rodriguez, Joshua M       13 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.15    2:55.17  
 12 Blake, Christo G          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.42    2:55.76  
 13 Briones III, Trace H      13 WAVE-ST              3:00.03    2:59.89  
 14 Perkins, Noah G           14 COM-WT               2:59.77    3:00.74  
 15 Coward, Grant A           13 WAVE-ST              3:15.99    3:02.69  
 16 McDonald, Alex F          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.55    3:09.84  
 17 Simmons, Lucas Z          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:26.04    3:27.80  
 18 White, Jacob G            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:50.00    3:36.10  
 -- Velez, Kekoa A            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:52.00        XDQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter, Kendal R           15 NBY-ST               5:25.79    5:10.77  
  2 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST              5:45.00    5:20.75  
  3 Pollack, Ethan C          13 Alamo Area-ST        6:12.22    5:41.44  
  4 Jones, George L           13 Alamo Area-ST        6:00.00    5:43.61  
  5 Cleveland, Zack R         15 Alamo Area-ST        6:15.31    5:53.64