2017 AAAA ST Short Course "B" Plus / STA-17-94
Palo Alto College Natatorium - 11/11/2017 to 11/12/2017                 
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Head, Molly J             10 AAAA-ST                26.95      28.39  
  2 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST                27.49      30.53  
  3 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST                30.68      30.91  
  4 Boutin, Hayley M          10 AAAA-ST                31.75      31.21  
  5 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST                30.20      32.00  
  6 Vanderweele, Holly E      10 WAVE-ST                31.99      32.25  
  7 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST                31.99      32.87  
  8 Gutierrez, Meagan L       10 WAVE-ST                34.82      34.63  
  9 Barickman, Sofia G        10 AAAA-ST                   NT      35.20  
 10 Svatek, Jordan P          10 AAAA-ST                35.27      35.69  
 11 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 AAAA-ST                34.79      35.78  
 12 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 AAAA-ST                36.62      36.91  
 13 Dorn, Carly P             10 WAVE-ST                33.88      37.38  
 14 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 AAAA-ST                37.91      37.48  
 15 Erwin, Maggie K            9 WAVE-ST                36.44      38.01  
 16 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST                38.77      38.32  
 17 Townley, Daphney R        10 AAAA-ST                38.08      39.42  
 18 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 AAAA-ST                38.68      41.13  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Head, Molly J             10 AAAA-ST              1:01.66    1:03.73  
                  31.12     1:03.73 (32.61)                                        
  2 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST              1:01.01    1:04.13  
                  31.20     1:04.13 (32.93)                                        
  3 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST              1:05.21    1:08.19  
                  33.48     1:08.19 (34.71)                                        
  4 Boutin, Hayley M          10 AAAA-ST              1:09.71    1:09.06  
                  33.83     1:09.06 (35.23)                                        
  5 CastellanosFrederick, Be  10 CBA-ST               1:07.32    1:10.32  
                  33.44     1:10.32 (36.88)                                        
  6 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST              1:06.90    1:10.47  
                  33.94     1:10.47 (36.53)                                        
  7 Christiansen, Tessa L     10 WAVE-ST              1:05.36    1:12.06  
                  34.30     1:12.06 (37.76)                                        
  8 Nader, Cloe A             10 AAAA-ST              1:07.19    1:12.10  
                  34.81     1:12.10 (37.29)                                        
  9 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST              1:11.21    1:13.18  
                  35.54     1:13.18 (37.64)                                        
 10 Black, Kate E             10 AAAA-ST              1:14.57    1:14.80  
                  36.53     1:14.80 (38.27)                                        
 11 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 AAAA-ST              1:16.46    1:17.38  
                  38.19     1:17.38 (39.19)                                        
 12 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 AAAA-ST              1:24.06    1:17.50  
                  37.01     1:17.50 (40.49)                                        
 13 Hutchinson, Alexa L        9 AAAA-ST              1:21.50    1:17.64  
                  37.52     1:17.64 (40.12)                                        
 14 Perkins, Amelia C          9 WAVE-ST              1:26.77    1:21.92  
                  37.62     1:21.92 (44.30)                                        
 15 Dorn, Carly P             10 WAVE-ST              1:19.98    1:23.74  
                  38.78     1:23.74 (44.96)                                        
 16 Erwin, Maggie K            9 WAVE-ST              1:25.24    1:24.80  
                  41.41     1:24.80 (43.39)                                        
 17 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST              1:25.28    1:25.86  
                  40.75     1:25.86 (45.11)                                        
 18 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 AAAA-ST              1:26.12    1:26.22  
                  41.44     1:26.22 (44.78)                                        
 19 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 AAAA-ST              1:26.03    1:28.43  
                  42.44     1:28.43 (45.99)                                        
 20 Pagadala, Vini             7 AAAA-ST              1:28.08    1:30.05  
                  41.99     1:30.05 (48.06)                                        
 21 Townley, Daphney R        10 AAAA-ST              1:28.68    1:34.49  
                  44.78     1:34.49 (49.71)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST              2:15.82    2:21.44  
                  33.17     1:09.23 (36.06)     1:45.93 (36.70)     2:21.44 (35.51)
  2 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST              2:26.84    2:31.27  
                  34.68     1:13.64 (38.96)     1:53.54 (39.90)     2:31.27 (37.73)
  3 Vanderweele, Holly E      10 WAVE-ST              2:26.54    2:31.90  
                  34.98     1:13.56 (38.58)     1:53.82 (40.26)     2:31.90 (38.08)
  4 Christiansen, Tessa L     10 WAVE-ST              2:27.04    2:35.54  
                  34.61     1:14.54 (39.93)     1:55.42 (40.88)     2:35.54 (40.12)
  5 Hutchinson, Alexa L        9 AAAA-ST              2:45.91    2:50.18  
                  39.77     1:23.56 (43.79)     2:07.59 (44.03)     2:50.18 (42.59)
  6 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 AAAA-ST              2:45.70    2:57.08  
                  38.34     1:23.17 (44.83)     2:11.25 (48.08)     2:57.08 (45.83)
  7 Erwin, Maggie K            9 WAVE-ST              3:00.79    3:01.12  
                  40.89     1:28.56 (47.67)     2:17.34 (48.78)     3:01.12 (43.78)
  8 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 AAAA-ST              3:05.18    3:01.27  
                  41.12     1:27.31 (46.19)     2:16.50 (49.19)     3:01.27 (44.77)
  9 Lee, Naulle               10 AAAA-ST              3:06.86    3:02.06  
                  40.85     1:26.36 (45.51)     2:15.75 (49.39)     3:02.06 (46.31)
 10 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST              3:11.29    3:02.43  
                  40.12     1:26.85 (46.73)     2:14.89 (48.04)     3:02.43 (47.54)
 11 Gallagher, Ciana A        10 AAAA-ST              3:18.18    3:02.56  
                  43.64     1:28.48 (44.84)     2:16.08 (47.60)     3:02.56 (46.48)
 12 Pagadala, Vini             7 AAAA-ST              3:16.43    3:13.26  
                  42.49     1:32.95 (50.46)     2:24.14 (51.19)     3:13.26 (49.12)
 13 Townley, Daphney R        10 AAAA-ST              3:09.84    3:15.61  
                  43.46     1:34.07 (50.61)     2:26.55 (52.48)     3:15.61 (49.06)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST              6:20.34    6:24.60  
                  35.23     1:14.12 (38.89)     1:52.93 (38.81)     2:32.50 (39.57)
        3:12.81 (40.31)     3:51.84 (39.03)     4:30.33 (38.49)     5:09.31 (38.98)
        5:47.42 (38.11)     6:24.60 (37.18)                                        
  2 Nader, Cloe A             10 AAAA-ST              6:16.09    6:35.27  
                  34.90     1:13.17 (38.27)     1:52.70 (39.53)     2:32.67 (39.97)
        3:12.41 (39.74)     3:52.76 (40.35)     4:32.74 (39.98)     5:13.69 (40.95)
        5:55.61 (41.92)     6:35.27 (39.66)                                        
  3 CastellanosFrederick, Be  10 CBA-ST               6:33.37    6:46.96  
                  36.12     1:16.48 (40.36)     1:58.13 (41.65)     2:40.08 (41.95)
        3:21.98 (41.90)     4:03.19 (41.21)     4:44.79 (41.60)     5:25.99 (41.20)
        6:06.62 (40.63)     6:46.96 (40.34)                                        
  4 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST              7:06.14    7:01.64  
                  37.68     1:19.29 (41.61)     2:01.71 (42.42)     2:44.56 (42.85)
        3:27.48 (42.92)     4:10.97 (43.49)     4:54.80 (43.83)     5:38.10 (43.30)
        6:20.67 (42.57)     7:01.64 (40.97)                                        
  5 Black, Kate E             10 AAAA-ST              7:19.03    7:37.39  
                  38.50     1:22.98 (44.48)     2:11.36 (48.38)     2:57.90 (46.54)
        3:45.72 (47.82)     4:34.04 (48.32)     5:22.27 (48.23)     6:09.87 (47.60)
        6:55.60 (45.73)     7:37.39 (41.79)                                        
  6 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 AAAA-ST              7:44.43    7:41.01  
                  37.51     1:22.50 (44.99)     2:09.61 (47.11)     2:57.41 (47.80)
        3:44.70 (47.29)     4:33.19 (48.49)     5:21.15 (47.96)     6:08.33 (47.18)
        6:56.13 (47.80)     7:41.01 (44.88)                                        
  7 Townley, Daphney R        10 AAAA-ST              8:08.36    8:34.64  
                  43.35     1:33.79 (50.44)     2:26.68 (52.89)     3:19.66 (52.98)
        4:12.53 (52.87)     5:06.15 (53.62)     5:59.96 (53.81)     6:50.95 (50.99)
        7:43.23 (52.28)     8:34.64 (51.41)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Head, Molly J             10 AAAA-ST                41.93      34.60  
  2 Christiansen, Tessa L     10 WAVE-ST                35.35      35.55  
  3 Nader, Cloe A             10 AAAA-ST                39.77      37.81  
  4 Vanderweele, Holly E      10 WAVE-ST                35.43      38.21  
  5 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST                37.03      38.35  
  6 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST                36.40      38.36  
  7 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST                38.32      38.69  
  8 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 AAAA-ST                39.02      39.91  
  9 Gutierrez, Meagan L       10 WAVE-ST                   NT      40.43  
 10 Hutchinson, Alexa L        9 AAAA-ST                41.90      40.51  
 11 Barickman, Sofia G        10 AAAA-ST                   NT      42.60  
 12 Svatek, Jordan P          10 AAAA-ST                40.28      42.84  
 13 Erwin, Maggie K            9 WAVE-ST                43.61      43.16  
 14 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 AAAA-ST                43.30      43.39  
 15 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 AAAA-ST                46.97      44.36  
 16 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST                43.77      44.42  
 17 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 AAAA-ST                44.68      45.82  
 18 Pagadala, Vini             7 AAAA-ST                46.42      46.44  
 19 Lee, Naulle               10 AAAA-ST                44.59      46.76  
 20 Townley, Daphney R        10 AAAA-ST                45.78      48.46  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Head, Molly J             10 AAAA-ST              1:20.32    1:16.59  
                  38.71     1:16.59 (37.88)                                        
  2 Christiansen, Tessa L     10 WAVE-ST              1:14.44    1:16.76  
                  38.06     1:16.76 (38.70)                                        
  3 Boutin, Hayley M          10 AAAA-ST              1:19.58    1:19.56  
                  39.14     1:19.56 (40.42)                                        
  4 Black, Kate E             10 AAAA-ST              1:20.32    1:19.86  
                  39.73     1:19.86 (40.13)                                        
  5 Nader, Cloe A             10 AAAA-ST              1:21.22    1:20.71  
                  39.53     1:20.71 (41.18)                                        
  6 Vanderweele, Holly E      10 WAVE-ST              1:21.00    1:21.20  
                  40.02     1:21.20 (41.18)                                        
  7 CastellanosFrederick, Be  10 CBA-ST               1:29.01    1:22.72  
                  40.66     1:22.72 (42.06)                                        
  8 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST              1:24.88    1:25.74  
                  42.57     1:25.74 (43.17)                                        
  9 Perkins, Amelia C          9 WAVE-ST              1:36.16    1:31.35  
                  44.97     1:31.35 (46.38)                                        
 10 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 AAAA-ST              1:30.53    1:31.67  
                  44.95     1:31.67 (46.72)                                        
 11 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 AAAA-ST              1:37.21    1:32.46  
                  44.72     1:32.46 (47.74)                                        
 12 Erwin, Maggie K            9 WAVE-ST              1:32.73    1:33.71  
                  47.69     1:33.71 (46.02)                                        
 13 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST              1:33.18    1:34.05  
                  45.84     1:34.05 (48.21)                                        
 14 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 AAAA-ST              1:33.67    1:34.33  
                  47.08     1:34.33 (47.25)                                        
 15 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 AAAA-ST              1:39.96    1:35.67  
                  46.69     1:35.67 (48.98)                                        
 16 Townley, Daphney R        10 AAAA-ST              1:40.54    1:38.82  
                  49.27     1:38.82 (49.55)                                        
 17 Pagadala, Vini             7 AAAA-ST              1:38.37    1:39.72  
                  48.44     1:39.72 (51.28)                                        
 18 Lee, Naulle               10 AAAA-ST              1:35.84    1:41.15  
                  48.33     1:41.15 (52.82)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST                37.89      39.13  
  2 Head, Molly J             10 AAAA-ST                50.28      39.96  
  3 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 AAAA-ST                41.45      41.13  
  4 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST                41.24      42.05  
  5 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST                42.55      42.76  
  6 Vanderweele, Holly E      10 WAVE-ST                44.60      44.49  
  7 Christiansen, Tessa L     10 WAVE-ST                42.63      44.59  
  8 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST                45.72      44.91  
  9 Black, Kate E             10 AAAA-ST                44.75      45.56  
 10 Nader, Cloe A             10 AAAA-ST                47.41      45.61  
 11 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 AAAA-ST                48.74      47.67  
 12 Erwin, Maggie K            9 WAVE-ST                48.94      47.96  
 13 Hutchinson, Alexa L        9 AAAA-ST                52.78      48.18  
 14 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 AAAA-ST                49.18      48.59  
 15 Townley, Daphney R        10 AAAA-ST                48.41      50.55  
 16 Pagadala, Vini             7 AAAA-ST                51.31      53.80  
 -- Lee, Naulle               10 AAAA-ST                52.85         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST              1:23.07    1:27.55  
                  40.81     1:27.55 (46.74)                                        
  2 Head, Molly J             10 AAAA-ST              1:56.82    1:29.96  
                  42.49     1:29.96 (47.47)                                        
  3 Christiansen, Tessa L     10 WAVE-ST              1:34.07    1:34.72  
                  45.58     1:34.72 (49.14)                                        
  4 Vanderweele, Holly E      10 WAVE-ST              1:39.01    1:34.82  
                  45.93     1:34.82 (48.89)                                        
  5 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST              1:36.52    1:36.17  
                  45.82     1:36.17 (50.35)                                        
  6 Nader, Cloe A             10 AAAA-ST              1:39.23    1:37.82  
                  46.71     1:37.82 (51.11)                                        
  7 Boutin, Hayley M          10 AAAA-ST              1:41.65    1:39.18  
                  47.77     1:39.18 (51.41)                                        
  8 Hutchinson, Alexa L        9 AAAA-ST              1:53.23    1:41.73  
                  50.20     1:41.73 (51.53)                                        
  9 Dorn, Carly P             10 WAVE-ST              1:54.84    1:42.64  
                  50.04     1:42.64 (52.60)                                        
 10 Gallagher, Ciana A        10 AAAA-ST              1:53.90    1:46.58  
                  52.46     1:46.58 (54.12)                                        
 11 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 AAAA-ST              1:45.27    1:48.17  
                  51.13     1:48.17 (57.04)                                        
 12 Townley, Daphney R        10 AAAA-ST              1:48.46    1:52.08  
                  52.20     1:52.08 (59.88)                                        
 -- Erwin, Maggie K            9 WAVE-ST              1:52.43         DQ  
                  55.19          DQ (57.05)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Head, Molly J             10 AAAA-ST                30.31      32.58  
  2 Christiansen, Tessa L     10 WAVE-ST                31.15      33.49  
  3 Boutin, Hayley M          10 AAAA-ST                32.96      34.40  
  4 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST                33.80      35.96  
  5 Vanderweele, Holly E      10 WAVE-ST                34.19      36.34  
  6 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST                36.59      36.38  
  7 CastellanosFrederick, Be  10 CBA-ST                 36.36      36.97  
  8 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST                35.47      37.91  
  9 Gutierrez, Meagan L       10 WAVE-ST                39.28      38.18  
 10 Hutchinson, Alexa L        9 AAAA-ST                43.47      41.21  
 11 Erwin, Maggie K            9 WAVE-ST                41.77      42.70  
 12 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 AAAA-ST                40.82      43.73  
 13 Perkins, Amelia C          9 WAVE-ST                41.95      43.93  
 14 Dorn, Carly P             10 WAVE-ST                43.83      44.40  
 15 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST                45.74      47.58  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Head, Molly J             10 AAAA-ST              1:08.39    1:13.34  
                  34.88     1:13.34 (38.46)                                        
  2 Christiansen, Tessa L     10 WAVE-ST              1:11.53    1:13.91  
                  35.52     1:13.91 (38.39)                                        
  3 Nader, Cloe A             10 AAAA-ST              1:12.65    1:18.02  
                  36.15     1:18.02 (41.87)                                        
  4 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST              1:18.23    1:21.57  
                  38.37     1:21.57 (43.20)                                        
  5 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST              1:20.96    1:21.77  
                  38.83     1:21.77 (42.94)                                        
  6 Boutin, Hayley M          10 AAAA-ST              1:23.59    1:21.94  
                  38.06     1:21.94 (43.88)                                        
  7 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST              1:41.83    1:32.85  
                  42.67     1:32.85 (50.18)                                        
  8 Svatek, Jordan P          10 AAAA-ST              1:33.77    1:34.39  
                  42.85     1:34.39 (51.54)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa L     10 WAVE-ST              1:13.91    1:15.84  
                  34.48     1:15.84 (41.36)                                        
  2 Head, Molly J             10 AAAA-ST              1:25.37    1:16.23  
                  34.24     1:16.23 (41.99)                                        
  3 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST              1:18.17    1:16.35  
                  36.80     1:16.35 (39.55)                                        
  4 Nader, Cloe A             10 AAAA-ST              1:26.20    1:19.48  
                  36.27     1:19.48 (43.21)                                        
  5 Boutin, Hayley M          10 AAAA-ST              1:26.93    1:19.69  
                  36.07     1:19.69 (43.62)                                        
  6 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST              1:27.12    1:19.70  
                  38.93     1:19.70 (40.77)                                        
  7 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST              1:16.43    1:19.88  
                  37.87     1:19.88 (42.01)                                        
  8 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST              1:21.83    1:20.26  
                  38.65     1:20.26 (41.61)                                        
  9 Barickman, Sofia G        10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:28.53  
                  43.05     1:28.53 (45.48)                                        
 10 Svatek, Jordan P          10 AAAA-ST              1:34.84    1:30.81  
                  42.12     1:30.81 (48.69)                                        
 11 Dorn, Carly P             10 WAVE-ST              1:43.84    1:33.67  
                  42.84     1:33.67 (50.83)                                        
 12 Gallagher, Ciana A        10 AAAA-ST              1:44.36    1:36.70  
                  48.03     1:36.70 (48.67)                                        
 13 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 AAAA-ST              1:41.17    1:39.09  
                  46.78     1:39.09 (52.31)                                        
 14 Pagadala, Vini             7 AAAA-ST              1:43.11    1:42.19  
                  48.61     1:42.19 (53.58)                                        
 15 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 AAAA-ST              1:46.45    1:42.20  
                  45.66     1:42.20 (56.54)                                        
 -- Erwin, Maggie K            9 WAVE-ST              1:46.68         DQ  
                  47.20          DQ (49.63)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST              2:34.95    2:41.81  
                  37.31     1:21.02 (43.71)     2:07.30 (46.28)     2:41.81 (34.51)
  2 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST              2:42.42    2:43.75  
                  36.51     1:18.82 (42.31)     2:06.37 (47.55)     2:43.75 (37.38)
  3 Christiansen, Tessa L     10 WAVE-ST              2:41.78    2:47.38  
                  36.84     1:18.01 (41.17)     2:10.32 (52.31)     2:47.38 (37.06)
  4 Boutin, Hayley M          10 AAAA-ST              2:51.07    2:49.38  
                  37.69     1:21.06 (43.37)     2:14.00 (52.94)     2:49.38 (35.38)
  5 Vanderweele, Holly E      10 WAVE-ST              2:52.23    2:49.84  
                  36.38     1:22.14 (45.76)   2:49.84 (1:27.70)         2:49.84 ( )
  6 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST              2:49.50    2:50.23  
                  38.61     1:22.16 (43.55)     2:14.81 (52.65)     2:50.23 (35.42)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bzibziak, Lexie G         11 MSC-ST                 28.96      28.91  
  2 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST                28.42      29.63  
  3 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST                29.94      30.11  
  4 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST                30.36      30.16  
  5 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST                30.50      30.68  
  6 Smith, Abby L             12 AAAA-ST                30.99      30.72  
  7 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 AAAA-ST                30.41      30.79  
  8 Miller, Abby M            12 WAVE-ST                30.13      30.89  
  9 Purtell, Zoe A            11 AAAA-ST                30.96      31.62  
 10 Romano, Nicky N           11 AAAA-ST                32.03      31.72  
 11 Medellin, Mina A          12 WAVE-ST                29.23      31.92  
 12 Valdez, Amanda A          11 AAAA-ST                33.25      32.21  
 13 Smith, Lillie A           11 AAAA-ST                33.27      32.80  
 14 Lilly, Paige E            12 AAAA-ST                32.55      33.86  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST              1:03.26    1:04.87  
                  31.74     1:04.87 (33.13)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST              1:05.70    1:05.73  
                  31.51     1:05.73 (34.22)                                        
  3 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST              1:03.63    1:06.50  
                  32.36     1:06.50 (34.14)                                        
  4 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST              1:08.55    1:07.80  
                  32.36     1:07.80 (35.44)                                        
  5 Medellin, Mina A          12 WAVE-ST              1:06.60    1:08.58  
                  33.44     1:08.58 (35.14)                                        
  6 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 AAAA-ST              1:06.19    1:09.46  
                  33.51     1:09.46 (35.95)                                        
  7 Gregory, Alissa M         12 AAAA-ST              1:11.03    1:10.13  
                  32.96     1:10.13 (37.17)                                        
  8 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST              1:07.65    1:10.37  
                  33.62     1:10.37 (36.75)                                        
  9 Purtell, Zoe A            11 AAAA-ST              1:10.90    1:10.89  
                  34.43     1:10.89 (36.46)                                        
 10 Romano, Nicky N           11 AAAA-ST              1:11.70    1:11.60  
 11 Valdez, Amanda A          11 AAAA-ST              1:12.86    1:11.90  
                  35.09     1:11.90 (36.81)                                        
 12 Smith, Lillie A           11 AAAA-ST              1:10.07    1:15.31  
                  36.32     1:15.31 (38.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST              2:12.98    2:15.55  
                                1:06.56 ( )     1:41.58 (35.02)     2:15.55 (33.97)
  2 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST              2:20.15    2:22.51  
                  31.36     1:07.59 (36.23)     1:45.18 (37.59)     2:22.51 (37.33)
  3 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 AAAA-ST              2:24.35    2:25.48  
                  33.73     1:10.47 (36.74)     1:48.41 (37.94)     2:25.48 (37.07)
  4 Smith, Abby L             12 AAAA-ST              2:28.57    2:27.39  
                  33.35     1:11.14 (37.79)     1:50.17 (39.03)     2:27.39 (37.22)
  5 Bzibziak, Lexie G         11 MSC-ST               2:31.44    2:27.53  
                  33.84     1:11.64 (37.80)     1:52.13 (40.49)     2:27.53 (35.40)
  6 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST              2:25.13    2:27.75  
                  33.63     1:12.25 (38.62)     1:51.17 (38.92)     2:27.75 (36.58)
  7 Purtell, Zoe A            11 AAAA-ST              2:26.27    2:29.46  
                  34.51     1:13.05 (38.54)     1:51.97 (38.92)     2:29.46 (37.49)
  8 Smith, Lillie A           11 AAAA-ST              2:30.18    2:32.37  
                  36.05     1:14.86 (38.81)     1:54.52 (39.66)     2:32.37 (37.85)
  9 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST              2:30.73    2:32.48  
                  33.67     1:13.54 (39.87)     1:53.79 (40.25)     2:32.48 (38.69)
 10 Valdez, Amanda A          11 AAAA-ST              2:40.27    2:35.87  
                  35.15     1:14.93 (39.78)     1:55.54 (40.61)     2:35.87 (40.33)
 11 Romano, Nicky N           11 AAAA-ST              2:40.79    2:44.00  
                  36.79     1:19.12 (42.33)     2:03.01 (43.89)     2:44.00 (40.99)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST              6:35.36    6:22.04  
                  34.93     1:13.76 (38.83)     1:53.24 (39.48)     2:32.81 (39.57)
        3:12.23 (39.42)     3:51.65 (39.42)     4:30.21 (38.56)     5:08.72 (38.51)
        5:46.32 (37.60)     6:22.04 (35.72)                                        
  2 Purtell, Zoe A            11 AAAA-ST              6:22.68    6:26.39  
                  35.74     1:15.25 (39.51)     1:54.18 (38.93)     2:33.98 (39.80)
        3:13.47 (39.49)     3:52.70 (39.23)     4:32.18 (39.48)     5:11.97 (39.79)
        5:50.75 (38.78)     6:26.39 (35.64)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST              6:24.58    6:33.85  
                  34.46     1:14.21 (39.75)     1:55.24 (41.03)     2:36.02 (40.78)
        3:17.63 (41.61)     3:57.75 (40.12)                             5:18.69 ( )
        5:57.32 (38.63)     6:33.85 (36.53)                                        
  4 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST              6:50.04    6:43.26  
                                1:16.56 ( )     1:59.41 (42.85)     2:41.77 (42.36)
        3:23.34 (41.57)     4:05.05 (41.71)     4:47.23 (42.18)     5:27.32 (40.09)
        6:06.38 (39.06)     6:43.26 (36.88)                                        
  5 Gregory, Alissa M         12 AAAA-ST              6:58.46    6:52.19  
                                1:17.38 ( )     1:58.50 (41.12)     2:39.03 (40.53)
        3:20.81 (41.78)     4:03.63 (42.82)     4:45.88 (42.25)     5:28.94 (43.06)
        6:11.84 (42.90)     6:52.19 (40.35)                                        
  6 Smith, Lillie A           11 AAAA-ST              6:21.01    6:58.72  
                  39.48     1:20.82 (41.34)     2:04.28 (43.46)     2:45.87 (41.59)
        3:28.16 (42.29)     4:11.31 (43.15)     4:54.25 (42.94)     5:36.98 (42.73)
        6:18.51 (41.53)     6:58.72 (40.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bzibziak, Lexie G         11 MSC-ST                 33.61      33.88  
  2 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST                34.99      34.93  
  3 Lilly, Caroline L         12 AAAA-ST                37.19      37.14  
  4 Romano, Nicky N           11 AAAA-ST                36.81      37.22  
  5 Medellin, Mina A          12 WAVE-ST                37.02      37.24  
  6 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST                36.79      37.37  
  7 Miller, Abby M            12 WAVE-ST                36.73      37.43  
  8 Valdez, Amanda A          11 AAAA-ST                37.62      37.77  
  9 Lilly, Paige E            12 AAAA-ST                37.93      38.60  
 10 Smith, Lillie A           11 AAAA-ST                37.57      39.67  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST              1:19.31    1:15.08  
                  37.17     1:15.08 (37.91)                                        
  2 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST              1:16.49    1:15.29  
                  36.65     1:15.29 (38.64)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST              1:16.43    1:16.41  
                  37.88     1:16.41 (38.53)                                        
  4 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST              1:18.63    1:17.75  
                  38.18     1:17.75 (39.57)                                        
  5 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 AAAA-ST              1:17.77    1:19.23  
                  39.22     1:19.23 (40.01)                                        
  6 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST              1:18.40    1:19.63  
                  39.03     1:19.63 (40.60)                                        
  7 Valdez, Amanda A          11 AAAA-ST              1:20.68    1:19.87  
                  39.58     1:19.87 (40.29)                                        
  8 Romano, Nicky N           11 AAAA-ST              1:24.19    1:20.20  
                  39.95     1:20.20 (40.25)                                        
  9 Medellin, Mina A          12 WAVE-ST              1:20.83    1:20.68  
                  39.10     1:20.68 (41.58)                                        
 10 Smith, Lillie A           11 AAAA-ST              1:19.79    1:26.66  
                  42.98     1:26.66 (43.68)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST              2:50.86    2:48.63  
                  40.62     1:23.51 (42.89)     2:07.02 (43.51)     2:48.63 (41.61)
  2 Lilly, Paige E            12 AAAA-ST              2:53.98    2:49.85  
                  40.87     1:23.67 (42.80)     2:07.44 (43.77)     2:49.85 (42.41)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Abby M            12 WAVE-ST                38.01      39.14  
  2 Medellin, Mina A          12 WAVE-ST                40.10      40.37  
  3 Purtell, Zoe A            11 AAAA-ST                40.41      40.60  
  4 Valdez, Amanda A          11 AAAA-ST                42.71      40.92  
  5 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 AAAA-ST                41.44      41.97  
  6 Romano, Nicky N           11 AAAA-ST                41.81      42.84  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST              1:26.96    1:23.53  
                  40.61     1:23.53 (42.92)                                        
  2 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST              1:26.60    1:23.73  
                  40.70     1:23.73 (43.03)                                        
  3 Purtell, Zoe A            11 AAAA-ST              1:27.97    1:27.17  
                  42.72     1:27.17 (44.45)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST              1:29.41    1:27.67  
                  41.73     1:27.67 (45.94)                                        
  5 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 AAAA-ST              1:28.22    1:28.20  
                  42.30     1:28.20 (45.90)                                        
  6 Medellin, Mina A          12 WAVE-ST              1:29.03    1:28.75  
                  42.68     1:28.75 (46.07)                                        
  7 Valdez, Amanda A          11 AAAA-ST              1:27.83    1:28.83  
                  41.79     1:28.83 (47.04)                                        
  8 Romano, Nicky N           11 AAAA-ST              1:33.60    1:35.37  
                  45.68     1:35.37 (49.69)                                        
  9 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST              1:28.96    1:40.25  
                  46.63     1:40.25 (53.62)                                        
 -- Miller, Abby M            12 WAVE-ST              1:24.54         DQ  
                  40.86          DQ (43.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Abby M            12 WAVE-ST              3:02.01    3:08.84  
                  42.40     1:30.63 (48.23)     2:20.04 (49.41)     3:08.84 (48.80)
  2 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST              3:17.58    3:22.94  
                  45.75     1:37.14 (51.39)     2:30.94 (53.80)     3:22.94 (52.00)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 AAAA-ST                31.34      32.99  
  2 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST                32.45      33.54  
  3 Medellin, Mina A          12 WAVE-ST                33.39      34.10  
  4 Miller, Abby M            12 WAVE-ST                35.19      35.40  
  5 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST                36.00      36.71  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 AAAA-ST              1:15.57    1:13.97  
                  36.53     1:13.97 (37.44)                                        
  2 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST              1:20.64    1:15.19  
                  35.84     1:15.19 (39.35)                                        
  3 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST              1:18.53    1:15.77  
                  35.97     1:15.77 (39.80)                                        
  4 Medellin, Mina A          12 WAVE-ST              1:17.17    1:16.19  
                  36.18     1:16.19 (40.01)                                        
  5 Lilly, Caroline L         12 AAAA-ST              1:20.44    1:22.64  
                  40.42     1:22.64 (42.22)                                        
  6 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST              1:19.85    1:23.36  
                  38.30     1:23.36 (45.06)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST              1:15.79    1:14.16  
                  33.73     1:14.16 (40.43)                                        
  2 Medellin, Mina A          12 WAVE-ST              1:15.73    1:14.81  
                  35.18     1:14.81 (39.63)                                        
  3 Lilly, Caroline L         12 AAAA-ST              1:20.41    1:16.53  
                  35.94     1:16.53 (40.59)                                        
  4 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST              1:18.46    1:17.17  
                  36.48     1:17.17 (40.69)                                        
  5 Purtell, Zoe A            11 AAAA-ST              1:20.51    1:18.67  
                  39.35     1:18.67 (39.32)                                        
  6 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST              1:16.59    1:21.26  
                  36.97     1:21.26 (44.29)                                        
  7 Smith, Lillie A           11 AAAA-ST              1:24.24    1:22.91  
                  37.67     1:22.91 (45.24)                                        
  8 Lilly, Paige E            12 AAAA-ST              1:21.92    1:24.16  
                  39.70     1:24.16 (44.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST              2:44.81    2:41.36  
                  36.26     1:17.91 (41.65)     2:05.05 (47.14)     2:41.36 (36.31)
  2 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST              2:42.61    2:43.00  
                  34.17     1:15.81 (41.64)     2:06.29 (50.48)     2:43.00 (36.71)
  3 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST              2:48.20    2:43.18  
                  39.10     1:19.20 (40.10)     2:07.82 (48.62)     2:43.18 (35.36)
  4 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 AAAA-ST              2:48.12    2:45.20  
                  35.41     1:17.10 (41.69)     2:07.67 (50.57)     2:45.20 (37.53)
  5 Purtell, Zoe A            11 AAAA-ST              2:45.13    2:47.21  
                  37.49     1:24.07 (46.58)     2:10.62 (46.55)     2:47.21 (36.59)
  6 Smith, Lillie A           11 AAAA-ST              2:56.64    2:54.74  
                  37.53     1:21.15 (43.62)     2:15.85 (54.70)     2:54.74 (38.89)
  7 Romano, Nicky N           11 AAAA-ST              2:54.29    2:55.92  
                  39.29     1:22.95 (43.66)     2:17.24 (54.29)     2:55.92 (38.68)
  8 Gregory, Alissa M         12 AAAA-ST              2:59.85    2:56.26  
                  38.56     1:22.93 (44.37)     2:16.98 (54.05)     2:56.26 (39.28)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purtell, Grace E          11 AAAA-ST              5:42.61    5:13.07  
                  34.15     1:13.32 (39.17)     1:55.04 (41.72)     2:36.38 (41.34)
        3:19.48 (43.10)     4:02.71 (43.23)     4:38.26 (35.55)     5:13.07 (34.81)
  2 Lilly, Caroline L         12 AAAA-ST              6:13.17    5:42.92  
                  41.02     1:26.82 (45.80)     2:09.22 (42.40)     2:52.14 (42.92)
        3:41.17 (49.03)     4:30.65 (49.48)     5:07.27 (36.62)     5:42.92 (35.65)
  3 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST              5:48.50    5:48.10  
                  36.00     1:16.55 (40.55)     2:02.34 (45.79)     2:49.05 (46.71)
        3:41.02 (51.97)     4:34.56 (53.54)     5:11.82 (37.26)     5:48.10 (36.28)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          15 AAAA-ST                25.10      24.89  
  2 Mai, Aubrey E             16 AAAA-ST                24.68      25.27  
  3 McInturff, Gracen K       17 AAAA-ST                25.55      25.48  
  4 Copes, Jenna E            13 AAAA-ST                25.46      26.23  
  5 Schield, Morgan C         14 WAVE-ST                   NT      26.40  
  6 Pagadala, Suchi           13 AAAA-ST                26.01      26.44  
  7 Whitney, Samantha M       17 WAVE-ST                   NT      26.73  
  8 Clark, Maya A             16 UN-ST                     NT      26.78  
  9 Barickman, Chloe C        14 AAAA-ST                   NT      26.92  
 10 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      16 WAVE-ST                28.19      27.00  
 11 Petersen, Kari N          16 AAAA-ST                26.85      27.07  
 12 Sahota, Riya K            14 AAAA-ST                   NT      27.17  
 13 Romine, Maren K           13 AAAA-ST                26.14      27.26  
 14 Black, Remington T        14 SASA-ST                   NT      27.27  
 15 Clark, Paige M            13 AAAA-ST                26.13      27.30  
 16 Rutledge, Miko H          15 AAAA-ST                27.16      27.65  
 17 Ruiz, Magaly              15 AAAA-ST                27.12      27.70  
 17 Moore, Ashley E           16 WAVE-ST                26.95      27.70  
 19 Troyer, Megan L           15 WAVE-ST                26.45      27.73  
 20 Delostrinos, Stephie L    13 AAAA-ST                26.72      27.74  
 21 Rubio, Zuni-ire V         16 AAAA-ST                28.17      27.92  
 22 Bruner, Holly K           18 AAAA-ST                26.94      28.00  
 23 Alvarado, Bethani C       16 AAAA-ST                27.97      28.06  
 24 Porter, Ella E            14 AAAA-ST                28.15      28.08  
 25 Robles Basalo, Natalia    13 AAAA-ST                28.05      28.16  
 26 Gierat, Natalie A         17 AAAA-ST                27.14      28.25  
 27 Makilan, Francesca P      13 AAAA-ST                27.68      28.50  
 28 Capps, Sophie C           17 WAVE-ST                28.14      28.56  
 29 McCafferty, Rachel E      13 WAVE-ST                27.87      28.71  
 30 Henderson, Sofia N        14 WAVE-ST                27.23      28.76  
 31 Flores, Jessyka R         16 AAAA-ST                29.59      28.98  
 32 Rodriguez, Ava G          14 WAVE-ST                29.63      29.02  
 33 Brehm, Taylor E           13 AAAA-ST                28.60      29.10  
 34 Jimenez, Isabella         13 AAAA-ST                29.46      29.32  
 35 Salter, Alyssa K          16 AAAA-ST                27.37      29.41  
 36 Bravo, Alyssa R           14 AAAA-ST                29.25      29.46  
 37 Faux, Ava M               13 WAVE-ST                28.17      29.70  
 38 Shrestha, Mizla           14 WAVE-ST                29.16      29.74  
 39 Palmisano, Mary G         13 WAVE-ST                29.68      29.80  
 40 Garcia, Victoria V        14 AAAA-ST                29.78      29.97  
 41 Fuhrman, Hannah E         13 WAVE-ST                29.20      30.09  
 42 Galan, Ana L              15 UN-ST                  31.71      30.16  
 43 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST                28.05      30.31  
 44 Bernal, Daniella E        13 AAAA-ST                30.22      30.33  
 45 Ganser, Gabi C            13 AAAA-ST                29.89      30.70  
 46 Salter, Ashley E          16 AAAA-ST                30.20      31.36  
 47 Laechelin, Amy N          13 AAAA-ST                28.27      31.69  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          15 AAAA-ST                53.17      53.71  
                  26.07       53.71 (27.64)                                        
  2 Carter, Kathryn G         15 WAVE-ST                58.57      56.07  
                  27.04       56.07 (29.03)                                        
  3 Copes, Jenna E            13 AAAA-ST                56.40      56.74  
                  27.69       56.74 (29.05)                                        
  4 McInturff, Gracen K       17 AAAA-ST                57.02      57.28  
                  27.27       57.28 (30.01)                                        
  5 Barickman, Chloe C        14 AAAA-ST                   NT      58.52  
                  28.16       58.52 (30.36)                                        
  6 Clark, Paige M            13 AAAA-ST                57.34      58.66  
                  28.29       58.66 (30.37)                                        
  7 Gierat, Natalie A         17 AAAA-ST                58.26      58.99  
                  28.80       58.99 (30.19)                                        
  8 VanderWeele, Emily R      18 WAVE-ST                56.05      59.04  
                  28.42       59.04 (30.62)                                        
  9 Cuenca, Kaili I           14 AAAA-ST                57.42      59.31  
                  28.07       59.31 (31.24)                                        
 10 Carroll, Sophia S         14 WAVE-ST                59.96    1:00.02  
                  29.20     1:00.02 (30.82)                                        
 11 Herrera, Molly E          16 AAAA-ST              1:00.31    1:00.23  
                  29.60     1:00.23 (30.63)                                        
 12 Christiansen, Sophia J    14 WAVE-ST                57.21    1:00.35  
                  28.96     1:00.35 (31.39)                                        
 13 Breuer, Molly K           15 AAAA-ST                59.70    1:00.37  
                  29.05     1:00.37 (31.32)                                        
 14 Orozco, Alyssa M          15 AAAA-ST              1:00.14    1:00.92  
                  29.64     1:00.92 (31.28)                                        
 15 Cardon, Rylee A           15 AAAA-ST                57.94    1:00.96  
                  29.07     1:00.96 (31.89)                                        
 16 Moore, Ashley E           16 WAVE-ST                59.03    1:01.35  
                  29.70     1:01.35 (31.65)                                        
 17 Bruner, Holly K           18 AAAA-ST                57.80    1:01.38  
                  29.15     1:01.38 (32.23)                                        
 18 Flores, Jessyka R         16 AAAA-ST              1:03.48    1:01.51  
                  29.71     1:01.51 (31.80)                                        
 19 Porter, Ella E            14 AAAA-ST              1:01.54    1:01.98  
                  30.15     1:01.98 (31.83)                                        
 20 Makilan, Francesca P      13 AAAA-ST                58.74    1:02.03  
                  30.04     1:02.03 (31.99)                                        
 21 McCafferty, Rachel E      13 WAVE-ST              1:01.64    1:02.74  
                  30.08     1:02.74 (32.66)                                        
 22 Mow, Lorin R              15 AAAA-ST              1:04.43    1:03.19  
                  30.67     1:03.19 (32.52)                                        
 23 Capps, Sophie C           17 WAVE-ST              1:02.83    1:03.26  
                  29.86     1:03.26 (33.40)                                        
 24 Pagadala, Suchi           13 AAAA-ST                56.92    1:03.30  
                  29.48     1:03.30 (33.82)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Ava G          14 WAVE-ST              1:04.35    1:03.84  
                  30.77     1:03.84 (33.07)                                        
 26 Faux, Ava M               13 WAVE-ST              1:00.68    1:04.23  
                  30.73     1:04.23 (33.50)                                        
 27 Galan, Ana L              15 UN-ST                1:06.42    1:04.51  
                  30.81     1:04.51 (33.70)                                        
 28 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      16 WAVE-ST              1:00.87    1:04.74  
                  30.84     1:04.74 (33.90)                                        
 29 Fuhrman, Hannah E         13 WAVE-ST              1:04.88    1:05.27  
                  31.61     1:05.27 (33.66)                                        
 30 Brehm, Taylor E           13 AAAA-ST              1:01.15    1:05.75  
                  31.61     1:05.75 (34.14)                                        
 31 Pollock, Reina M          16 AAAA-ST              1:05.24    1:05.78  
                  32.10     1:05.78 (33.68)                                        
 32 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST              1:00.28    1:06.37  
                  31.53     1:06.37 (34.84)                                        
 33 Bravo, Alyssa R           14 AAAA-ST              1:04.16    1:06.61  
                  31.67     1:06.61 (34.94)                                        
 34 Palmisano, Mary G         13 WAVE-ST              1:04.58    1:06.70  
                  32.02     1:06.70 (34.68)                                        
 35 Bernal, Daniella E        13 AAAA-ST              1:06.55    1:06.96  
                  32.02     1:06.96 (34.94)                                        
 36 Delostrinos, Stephie L    13 AAAA-ST                59.83    1:07.41  
                  32.65     1:07.41 (34.76)                                        
 37 Salter, Ashley E          16 AAAA-ST              1:10.05    1:08.14  
                  33.06     1:08.14 (35.08)                                        
 38 Laechelin, Amy N          13 AAAA-ST              1:05.91    1:08.63  
                  33.07     1:08.63 (35.56)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voos, Aly N               16 AAAA-ST              1:58.11    2:00.89  
                  29.01       59.88 (30.87)     1:30.86 (30.98)     2:00.89 (30.03)
  2 Mai, Aubrey E             16 AAAA-ST              1:59.26    2:03.50  
                  29.10     1:00.67 (31.57)     1:32.46 (31.79)     2:03.50 (31.04)
  3 McInturff, Gracen K       17 AAAA-ST              2:08.67    2:03.93  
                  28.82     1:00.35 (31.53)     1:32.58 (32.23)     2:03.93 (31.35)
  4 Petersen, Kari N          16 AAAA-ST              2:05.73    2:04.05  
                  29.21     1:00.96 (31.75)     1:33.05 (32.09)     2:04.05 (31.00)
  5 Copes, Jenna E            13 AAAA-ST              2:02.86    2:04.78  
                  29.21     1:01.51 (32.30)     1:34.14 (32.63)     2:04.78 (30.64)
  6 Barickman, Chloe C        14 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:05.05  
                  28.55     1:00.38 (31.83)     1:32.86 (32.48)     2:05.05 (32.19)
  7 Rankin, Claire N          16 AAAA-ST              1:53.77    2:06.29  
                  29.40     1:01.66 (32.26)     1:34.42 (32.76)     2:06.29 (31.87)
  8 Herrera, Molly E          16 AAAA-ST              2:06.25    2:06.73  
                  30.53     1:02.61 (32.08)     1:34.65 (32.04)     2:06.73 (32.08)
  9 Romine, Maren K           13 AAAA-ST              1:59.60    2:06.94  
                  29.45     1:01.62 (32.17)     1:34.72 (33.10)     2:06.94 (32.22)
 10 Gierat, Natalie A         17 AAAA-ST              2:03.14    2:07.03  
                  29.97     1:02.09 (32.12)     1:34.95 (32.86)     2:07.03 (32.08)
 11 Clark, Paige M            13 AAAA-ST              2:09.21    2:09.82  
                  29.48     1:02.09 (32.61)     1:36.06 (33.97)     2:09.82 (33.76)
 12 Breuer, Molly K           15 AAAA-ST              2:10.91    2:12.00  
                  30.42     1:04.69 (34.27)     1:38.34 (33.65)     2:12.00 (33.66)
 13 Bruner, Holly K           18 AAAA-ST              2:05.70    2:13.20  
                  29.95     1:04.08 (34.13)     1:38.88 (34.80)     2:13.20 (34.32)
 14 Troyer, Megan L           15 WAVE-ST              2:05.44    2:13.52  
                  30.14     1:03.67 (33.53)     1:38.67 (35.00)     2:13.52 (34.85)
 15 Makilan, Francesca P      13 AAAA-ST              2:08.75    2:14.24  
                  31.38     1:05.54 (34.16)     1:40.33 (34.79)     2:14.24 (33.91)
 16 Salter, Alyssa K          16 AAAA-ST              2:09.47    2:14.45  
                  31.48     1:05.87 (34.39)     1:40.93 (35.06)     2:14.45 (33.52)
 17 Coward, Grace M           16 AAAA-ST              2:17.23    2:14.75  
                  30.91     1:05.14 (34.23)     1:39.93 (34.79)     2:14.75 (34.82)
 18 McCafferty, Rachel E      13 WAVE-ST              2:15.03    2:15.62  
                  31.52     1:05.55 (34.03)     1:40.77 (35.22)     2:15.62 (34.85)
 19 Flores, Jessyka R         16 AAAA-ST              2:19.24    2:17.05  
                  31.67     1:07.69 (36.02)     1:43.59 (35.90)     2:17.05 (33.46)
 20 Delostrinos, Stephie L    13 AAAA-ST              2:16.19    2:17.93  
                  31.95     1:06.67 (34.72)     1:42.78 (36.11)     2:17.93 (35.15)
 21 Galan, Ana L              15 UN-ST                2:25.65    2:18.49  
                  30.91     1:06.30 (35.39)     1:42.32 (36.02)     2:18.49 (36.17)
 22 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      16 WAVE-ST              2:14.45    2:18.73  
                  31.14     1:06.90 (35.76)     1:43.44 (36.54)     2:18.73 (35.29)
 23 Fuhrman, Hannah E         13 WAVE-ST              2:16.03    2:18.98  
                  32.24     1:07.64 (35.40)     1:43.97 (36.33)     2:18.98 (35.01)
 24 Barrera, Annika S         14 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:19.38  
                  32.46     1:08.65 (36.19)     1:44.12 (35.47)     2:19.38 (35.26)
 25 Rodriguez, Ava G          14 WAVE-ST              2:20.25    2:20.53  
                  32.75     1:09.36 (36.61)     1:45.78 (36.42)     2:20.53 (34.75)
 26 Brehm, Taylor E           13 AAAA-ST              2:18.37    2:20.74  
                  32.96     1:09.29 (36.33)     1:46.35 (37.06)     2:20.74 (34.39)
 27 Faux, Ava M               13 WAVE-ST              2:12.45    2:21.98  
                  31.81     1:07.29 (35.48)     1:45.01 (37.72)     2:21.98 (36.97)
 28 Garcia, Victoria V        14 AAAA-ST              2:22.99    2:22.04  
                  32.13     1:07.20 (35.07)     1:45.41 (38.21)     2:22.04 (36.63)
 29 Laechelin, Amy N          13 AAAA-ST              2:22.36    2:22.57  
                  33.51     1:10.05 (36.54)     1:46.64 (36.59)     2:22.57 (35.93)
 30 Shrestha, Mizla           14 WAVE-ST              2:23.02    2:23.64  
                  32.51     1:08.80 (36.29)     1:46.54 (37.74)     2:23.64 (37.10)
 31 Ganser, Gabi C            13 AAAA-ST              2:23.50    2:24.02  
                  32.00     1:08.94 (36.94)     1:46.82 (37.88)     2:24.02 (37.20)
 32 Palmisano, Mary G         13 WAVE-ST              2:21.44    2:26.75  
                  33.88     1:11.40 (37.52)     1:49.47 (38.07)     2:26.75 (37.28)
 33 Bernal, Daniella E        13 AAAA-ST              2:27.87    2:29.46  
                  33.69     1:11.05 (37.36)     1:50.46 (39.41)     2:29.46 (39.00)
 34 Salter, Ashley E          16 AAAA-ST              2:32.71    2:30.12  
                  34.66     1:13.28 (38.62)     1:52.87 (39.59)     2:30.12 (37.25)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voos, Aly N               16 AAAA-ST              5:10.85    5:17.89  
                  29.07     1:00.88 (31.81)     1:33.01 (32.13)     2:05.42 (32.41)
        2:37.79 (32.37)     3:10.20 (32.41)     3:42.38 (32.18)     4:14.49 (32.11)
        4:46.68 (32.19)     5:17.89 (31.21)                                        
  2 Herrera, Molly E          16 AAAA-ST              5:28.28    5:27.26  
                  31.00     1:04.01 (33.01)     1:36.89 (32.88)     2:10.00 (33.11)
        2:43.03 (33.03)     3:16.40 (33.37)     3:49.52 (33.12)     4:22.53 (33.01)
        4:55.32 (32.79)     5:27.26 (31.94)                                        
  3 Petersen, Kari N          16 AAAA-ST              5:35.07    5:32.92  
                  30.47     1:03.27 (32.80)     1:36.41 (33.14)     2:09.77 (33.36)
        2:43.36 (33.59)     3:17.04 (33.68)     3:50.87 (33.83)     4:24.97 (34.10)
        4:59.55 (34.58)     5:32.92 (33.37)                                        
  4 Cuenca, Kaili I           14 AAAA-ST              5:33.65    5:39.84  
                  30.43     1:04.03 (33.60)     1:38.22 (34.19)     2:12.59 (34.37)
        2:46.81 (34.22)     3:21.38 (34.57)     3:55.98 (34.60)     4:30.51 (34.53)
        5:05.69 (35.18)     5:39.84 (34.15)                                        
  5 VanderWeele, Emily R      18 WAVE-ST              5:29.10    5:48.97  
                  32.37     1:07.63 (35.26)     1:42.84 (35.21)     2:18.36 (35.52)
        2:53.95 (35.59)     3:29.22 (35.27)     4:04.66 (35.44)     4:39.92 (35.26)
        5:14.81 (34.89)     5:48.97 (34.16)                                        
  6 Orozco, Alyssa M          15 AAAA-ST              5:47.06    5:48.99  
                  31.52     1:06.01 (34.49)     1:41.22 (35.21)     2:16.94 (35.72)
        2:52.34 (35.40)     3:27.98 (35.64)     4:04.08 (36.10)     4:39.60 (35.52)
        5:14.76 (35.16)     5:48.99 (34.23)                                        
  7 Christiansen, Sophia J    14 WAVE-ST              5:50.33    5:52.27  
                  31.47     1:05.90 (34.43)     1:41.62 (35.72)     2:17.41 (35.79)
        2:53.34 (35.93)     3:29.35 (36.01)     4:05.40 (36.05)     4:40.77 (35.37)
        5:16.70 (35.93)     5:52.27 (35.57)                                        
  8 Rutledge, Miko H          15 AAAA-ST              5:51.93    5:57.08  
                  31.68     1:06.52 (34.84)     1:41.65 (35.13)     2:17.52 (35.87)
        2:53.69 (36.17)     3:30.43 (36.74)     4:07.14 (36.71)     4:44.21 (37.07)
        5:21.02 (36.81)     5:57.08 (36.06)                                        
  9 Cardon, Rylee A           15 AAAA-ST              5:42.09    6:00.54  
                  32.45     1:08.22 (35.77)     1:44.97 (36.75)     2:22.05 (37.08)
        2:58.96 (36.91)     3:35.90 (36.94)     4:12.62 (36.72)     4:49.54 (36.92)
        5:25.64 (36.10)     6:00.54 (34.90)                                        
 10 Mow, Lorin R              15 AAAA-ST              6:15.37    6:01.94  
                  32.85     1:08.59 (35.74)     1:45.29 (36.70)     2:22.47 (37.18)
        2:59.75 (37.28)     3:36.70 (36.95)     4:13.28 (36.58)     4:50.10 (36.82)
        5:26.72 (36.62)     6:01.94 (35.22)                                        
 11 Ruiz, Magaly              15 AAAA-ST              6:23.89    6:02.82  
                  31.64     1:07.75 (36.11)     1:45.50 (37.75)     2:22.02 (36.52)
        2:58.97 (36.95)     3:36.18 (37.21)     4:13.85 (37.67)     4:50.98 (37.13)
        5:26.96 (35.98)     6:02.82 (35.86)                                        
 12 Bruner, Holly K           18 AAAA-ST              5:31.12    6:09.72  
                  31.36     1:07.55 (36.19)     1:45.49 (37.94)     2:23.13 (37.64)
        3:01.20 (38.07)     3:39.70 (38.50)     4:17.22 (37.52)     4:55.08 (37.86)
        5:33.01 (37.93)     6:09.72 (36.71)                                        
 13 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      14 AAAA-ST              6:19.73    6:10.53  
                  32.21     1:07.82 (35.61)     1:45.09 (37.27)     2:22.70 (37.61)
        3:00.40 (37.70)     3:38.58 (38.18)     4:17.21 (38.63)     4:55.82 (38.61)
        5:33.89 (38.07)     6:10.53 (36.64)                                        
 14 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST              5:52.17    6:10.64  
                  32.79     1:08.35 (35.56)     1:44.65 (36.30)     2:21.80 (37.15)
        2:59.20 (37.40)     3:37.44 (38.24)     4:15.23 (37.79)     4:53.53 (38.30)
        5:32.67 (39.14)     6:10.64 (37.97)                                        
 15 Galan, Ana L              15 UN-ST                6:29.66    6:12.26  
                  33.43     1:09.63 (36.20)     1:47.55 (37.92)     2:26.97 (39.42)
        3:05.51 (38.54)     3:44.64 (39.13)     4:22.58 (37.94)     5:00.07 (37.49)
        5:37.14 (37.07)     6:12.26 (35.12)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Ava G          14 WAVE-ST              6:40.93    6:12.87  
                  33.45     1:10.32 (36.87)     1:48.65 (38.33)     2:27.05 (38.40)
        3:05.38 (38.33)     3:43.41 (38.03)     4:21.84 (38.43)     4:59.97 (38.13)
        5:37.16 (37.19)     6:12.87 (35.71)                                        
 17 Parsons, Michelle M       14 AAAA-ST              6:10.34    6:15.58  
                  32.54     1:08.84 (36.30)     1:46.33 (37.49)     2:24.70 (38.37)
        3:03.67 (38.97)     3:42.95 (39.28)     4:21.52 (38.57)     5:00.63 (39.11)
        5:39.12 (38.49)     6:15.58 (36.46)                                        
 18 Faux, Ava M               13 WAVE-ST              6:02.05    6:20.45  
                  32.29     1:09.39 (37.10)     1:47.65 (38.26)     2:27.06 (39.41)
        3:06.23 (39.17)     3:45.36 (39.13)     4:24.91 (39.55)     5:04.40 (39.49)
        5:43.58 (39.18)     6:20.45 (36.87)                                        
 19 Henderson, Sofia N        14 WAVE-ST              6:08.36    6:20.57  
                  33.68     1:10.22 (36.54)     1:48.00 (37.78)     2:26.22 (38.22)
        3:05.04 (38.82)     3:43.77 (38.73)     4:23.56 (39.79)     5:02.78 (39.22)
        5:41.60 (38.82)     6:20.57 (38.97)                                        
 20 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      16 WAVE-ST              5:46.71    6:27.34  
                  31.96     1:10.29 (38.33)     1:49.95 (39.66)     2:30.07 (40.12)
        3:09.62 (39.55)     3:50.58 (40.96)     4:30.16 (39.58)     5:10.29 (40.13)
        5:49.22 (38.93)     6:27.34 (38.12)                                        
 21 Palmisano, Mary G         13 WAVE-ST              6:45.92    6:40.20  
                  35.27     1:15.07 (39.80)     1:55.80 (40.73)     2:36.82 (41.02)
        3:18.34 (41.52)     3:59.67 (41.33)     4:39.90 (40.23)     5:21.49 (41.59)
        6:03.35 (41.86)     6:40.20 (36.85)                                        
 22 Capps, Sophie C           17 WAVE-ST              6:19.73    6:40.98  
                  33.77     1:12.67 (38.90)     1:52.82 (40.15)     2:34.90 (42.08)
        3:16.99 (42.09)     3:58.40 (41.41)     4:40.40 (42.00)                    
            5:21.61 ( )   6:40.98 (1:19.37)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         14 WAVE-ST                57.15    1:01.97  
                  29.44     1:01.97 (32.53)                                        
  2 Copes, Jenna E            13 AAAA-ST              1:05.77    1:04.91  
                  31.39     1:04.91 (33.52)                                        
  3 Barickman, Chloe C        14 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:05.44  
                  31.96     1:05.44 (33.48)                                        
  4 Cuenca, Kaili I           14 AAAA-ST              1:05.10    1:06.86  
                  31.99     1:06.86 (34.87)                                        
  5 Pagadala, Suchi           13 AAAA-ST              1:03.95    1:06.99  
                  32.42     1:06.99 (34.57)                                        
  6 Orozco, Alyssa M          15 AAAA-ST              1:06.33    1:07.91  
                  33.03     1:07.91 (34.88)                                        
  7 Moore, Ashley E           16 WAVE-ST              1:05.65    1:08.43  
                  32.99     1:08.43 (35.44)                                        
  8 Clark, Paige M            13 AAAA-ST              1:09.39    1:08.67  
                  33.57     1:08.67 (35.10)                                        
  9 Ruiz, Magaly              15 AAAA-ST              1:10.61    1:08.93  
                  33.53     1:08.93 (35.40)                                        
 10 Coward, Grace M           16 AAAA-ST              1:12.00    1:09.64  
                  34.30     1:09.64 (35.34)                                        
 11 Petersen, Kari N          16 AAAA-ST              1:10.08    1:10.04  
                  34.12     1:10.04 (35.92)                                        
 12 Bravo, Alyssa R           14 AAAA-ST              1:07.70    1:10.10  
                  33.66     1:10.10 (36.44)                                        
 13 Faux, Ava M               13 WAVE-ST              1:08.79    1:11.09  
                  34.48     1:11.09 (36.61)                                        
 14 Rutledge, Miko H          15 AAAA-ST              1:09.86    1:11.18  
                  34.63     1:11.18 (36.55)                                        
 15 Carroll, Sophia S         14 WAVE-ST              1:10.32    1:11.43  
                  34.63     1:11.43 (36.80)                                        
 16 Parsons, Michelle M       14 AAAA-ST              1:12.36    1:12.02  
                  35.41     1:12.02 (36.61)                                        
 17 Delostrinos, Stephie L    13 AAAA-ST              1:12.16    1:12.11  
                  35.19     1:12.11 (36.92)                                        
 18 Christiansen, Sophia J    14 WAVE-ST              1:08.86    1:12.30  
                  35.16     1:12.30 (37.14)                                        
 19 Brehm, Taylor E           13 AAAA-ST              1:13.60    1:13.01  
                  35.97     1:13.01 (37.04)                                        
 20 Porter, Ella E            14 AAAA-ST              1:12.59    1:13.18  
                  36.93     1:13.18 (36.25)                                        
 21 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      16 WAVE-ST              1:14.36    1:13.56  
                  35.31     1:13.56 (38.25)                                        
 22 Leal, Abigail G           13 AAAA-ST              1:13.88    1:13.95  
                  36.18     1:13.95 (37.77)                                        
 23 Mow, Lorin R              15 AAAA-ST              1:15.85    1:14.76  
                  36.89     1:14.76 (37.87)                                        
 24 McCafferty, Rachel E      13 WAVE-ST              1:12.54    1:15.39  
                  36.46     1:15.39 (38.93)                                        
 25 Palmisano, Mary G         13 WAVE-ST              1:15.47    1:16.00  
                  36.96     1:16.00 (39.04)                                        
 26 Bernal, Daniella E        13 AAAA-ST              1:18.96    1:16.39  
 27 Flores, Jessyka R         16 AAAA-ST              1:16.46    1:16.50  
                  38.29     1:16.50 (38.21)                                        
 28 Laechelin, Amy N          13 AAAA-ST              1:15.19    1:17.18  
                  38.22     1:17.18 (38.96)                                        
 29 Capps, Sophie C           17 WAVE-ST              1:15.63    1:18.94  
                  38.35     1:18.94 (40.59)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          15 AAAA-ST              2:09.34    2:10.41  
                  31.40     1:05.31 (33.91)     1:38.46 (33.15)     2:10.41 (31.95)
  2 Schield, Morgan C         14 WAVE-ST              2:05.60    2:13.16  
                  30.54     1:03.33 (32.79)     1:37.62 (34.29)     2:13.16 (35.54)
  3 Voos, Aly N               16 AAAA-ST              2:22.02    2:17.39  
                  32.98     1:07.30 (34.32)     1:42.63 (35.33)     2:17.39 (34.76)
  4 Mai, Aubrey E             16 AAAA-ST              2:13.52    2:20.61  
                  33.36     1:08.55 (35.19)     1:44.82 (36.27)     2:20.61 (35.79)
  5 Copes, Jenna E            13 AAAA-ST              2:23.58    2:21.14  
                  32.59     1:08.88 (36.29)     1:46.07 (37.19)     2:21.14 (35.07)
  6 Rankin, Claire N          16 AAAA-ST              2:06.81    2:23.55  
                  34.36     1:10.45 (36.09)     1:47.60 (37.15)     2:23.55 (35.95)
  7 Clark, Paige M            13 AAAA-ST              2:27.54    2:26.15  
                  35.27     1:12.58 (37.31)     1:50.29 (37.71)     2:26.15 (35.86)
  8 Breuer, Molly K           15 AAAA-ST              2:22.87    2:26.79  
                  35.48     1:12.55 (37.07)     1:49.79 (37.24)     2:26.79 (37.00)
  9 Bravo, Alyssa R           14 AAAA-ST              2:25.13    2:28.81  
                  34.60     1:12.30 (37.70)     1:50.65 (38.35)     2:28.81 (38.16)
 10 Coward, Grace M           16 AAAA-ST              2:37.40    2:29.33  
                  34.93     1:12.67 (37.74)     1:50.98 (38.31)     2:29.33 (38.35)
 11 Robles Basalo, Natalia    13 AAAA-ST              2:39.26    2:32.26  
                  36.16     1:14.38 (38.22)     1:53.79 (39.41)     2:32.26 (38.47)
 11 Porter, Ella E            14 AAAA-ST              2:36.45    2:32.26  
                  37.43     1:15.55 (38.12)     1:54.60 (39.05)     2:32.26 (37.66)
 13 Leal, Abigail G           13 AAAA-ST              2:37.97    2:33.60  
                  36.41     1:15.97 (39.56)     1:56.12 (40.15)     2:33.60 (37.48)
 14 Faux, Ava M               13 WAVE-ST              2:30.54    2:34.44  
                  36.51     1:15.54 (39.03)     1:55.13 (39.59)     2:34.44 (39.31)
 15 Laechelin, Amy N          13 AAAA-ST              2:41.27    2:34.77  
                  37.66     1:16.63 (38.97)     1:56.26 (39.63)     2:34.77 (38.51)
 16 Garcia, Victoria V        14 AAAA-ST              2:34.84    2:35.18  
                  36.43     1:14.95 (38.52)     1:55.66 (40.71)     2:35.18 (39.52)
 17 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST              2:23.86    2:36.37  
                  36.91     1:16.88 (39.97)     1:57.09 (40.21)     2:36.37 (39.28)
 18 Henderson, Sofia N        14 WAVE-ST              2:32.80    2:36.50  
                  37.20     1:15.98 (38.78)     1:55.97 (39.99)     2:36.50 (40.53)
 19 Ganser, Gabi C            13 AAAA-ST              2:36.50    2:40.68  
                  37.85     1:18.16 (40.31)     1:59.95 (41.79)     2:40.68 (40.73)
 20 Palmisano, Mary G         13 WAVE-ST              2:45.86    2:43.93  
                  39.66     1:21.33 (41.67)     2:03.21 (41.88)     2:43.93 (40.72)
 21 Bernal, Daniella E        13 AAAA-ST              2:47.46    2:46.46  
                                1:21.67 ( )     2:05.08 (43.41)     2:46.46 (41.38)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McInturff, Gracen K       17 AAAA-ST              1:08.02    1:10.24  
                  33.11     1:10.24 (37.13)                                        
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      14 AAAA-ST              1:09.60    1:11.90  
                  34.09     1:11.90 (37.81)                                        
  3 Sahota, Riya K            14 AAAA-ST              1:10.92    1:13.05  
                  34.81     1:13.05 (38.24)                                        
  4 Makilan, Francesca P      13 AAAA-ST              1:11.80    1:14.58  
                  35.37     1:14.58 (39.21)                                        
  5 Gierat, Natalie A         17 AAAA-ST              1:11.53    1:15.04  
                  35.69     1:15.04 (39.35)                                        
  6 Breuer, Molly K           15 AAAA-ST              1:13.37    1:15.33  
                  35.86     1:15.33 (39.47)                                        
  7 Coward, Grace M           16 AAAA-ST              1:13.80    1:16.10  
                  36.04     1:16.10 (40.06)                                        
  8 Carroll, Sophia S         14 WAVE-ST              1:17.05    1:17.17  
                  36.01     1:17.17 (41.16)                                        
  9 Ruiz, Magaly              15 AAAA-ST              1:20.08    1:18.22  
                  36.44     1:18.22 (41.78)                                        
 10 Flores, Jessyka R         16 AAAA-ST              1:17.89    1:20.22  
                  37.60     1:20.22 (42.62)                                        
 11 Salter, Alyssa K          16 AAAA-ST              1:17.25    1:20.50  
                  38.29     1:20.50 (42.21)                                        
 12 Henderson, Sofia N        14 WAVE-ST              1:15.32    1:21.74  
                  37.71     1:21.74 (44.03)                                        
 13 Robles Basalo, Natalia    13 AAAA-ST              1:24.73    1:22.34  
                  39.25     1:22.34 (43.09)                                        
 14 Porter, Ella E            14 AAAA-ST              1:23.39    1:23.27  
                  39.73     1:23.27 (43.54)                                        
 15 Pollock, Reina M          16 AAAA-ST              1:21.47    1:23.37  
                  39.70     1:23.37 (43.67)                                        
 16 Jimenez, Isabella         13 AAAA-ST              1:27.19    1:23.55  
                  39.72     1:23.55 (43.83)                                        
 17 Moore, Ashley E           16 WAVE-ST              1:24.06    1:23.78  
                  38.91     1:23.78 (44.87)                                        
 18 Capps, Sophie C           17 WAVE-ST              1:24.81    1:23.89  
                  39.12     1:23.89 (44.77)                                        
 19 Pagadala, Suchi           13 AAAA-ST              1:23.12    1:24.27  
                  39.42     1:24.27 (44.85)                                        
 20 Houlahan, Brinna M        15 WAVE-ST              1:26.95    1:25.20  
                  40.30     1:25.20 (44.90)                                        
 21 McCafferty, Rachel E      13 WAVE-ST              1:28.18    1:26.37  
                  41.60     1:26.37 (44.77)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Kathryn G         15 WAVE-ST              2:45.21    2:30.70  
                  34.22     1:11.94 (37.72)     1:50.92 (38.98)     2:30.70 (39.78)
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      14 AAAA-ST              2:30.81    2:32.36  
                  35.04     1:14.37 (39.33)     1:53.68 (39.31)     2:32.36 (38.68)
  3 McInturff, Gracen K       17 AAAA-ST              2:28.61    2:32.67  
                  34.35     1:12.87 (38.52)     1:52.92 (40.05)     2:32.67 (39.75)
  4 Black, Remington T        14 SASA-ST                   NT    2:39.19  
                  35.91     1:16.57 (40.66)     1:57.74 (41.17)     2:39.19 (41.45)
  5 Sahota, Riya K            14 AAAA-ST              2:39.59    2:40.01  
                  36.66     1:16.85 (40.19)     1:58.49 (41.64)     2:40.01 (41.52)
  6 Makilan, Francesca P      13 AAAA-ST              2:30.82    2:41.74  
                  36.71     1:17.85 (41.14)     1:59.85 (42.00)     2:41.74 (41.89)
  7 Coward, Grace M           16 AAAA-ST              2:45.40    2:43.70  
                  37.17     1:18.38 (41.21)     2:01.04 (42.66)     2:43.70 (42.66)
  8 Gierat, Natalie A         17 AAAA-ST              2:39.10    2:44.64  
                  37.14     1:19.60 (42.46)     2:01.42 (41.82)     2:44.64 (43.22)
  9 Clark, Maya A             16 UN-ST                     NT    2:47.41  
                  35.43     1:19.98 (44.55)     2:04.81 (44.83)     2:47.41 (42.60)
 10 Ruiz, Magaly              15 AAAA-ST              2:57.52    2:49.67  
                  37.06     1:19.96 (42.90)     2:04.91 (44.95)     2:49.67 (44.76)
 11 Copes, Jenna E            13 AAAA-ST              2:55.56    2:52.32  
                  40.03     1:25.19 (45.16)     2:10.17 (44.98)     2:52.32 (42.15)
 12 Leal, Abigail G           13 AAAA-ST              2:52.78    2:52.71  
                  39.93     1:24.11 (44.18)     2:09.09 (44.98)     2:52.71 (43.62)
 13 Carroll, Sophia S         14 WAVE-ST              2:41.85    2:53.64  
                  38.18     1:23.01 (44.83)     2:08.17 (45.16)     2:53.64 (45.47)
 14 Fuhrman, Hannah E         13 WAVE-ST              2:58.44    2:57.04  
                  40.80     1:25.80 (45.00)     2:11.40 (45.60)     2:57.04 (45.64)
 15 Henderson, Sofia N        14 WAVE-ST              2:45.27    2:57.60  
                  39.98     1:23.99 (44.01)     2:09.60 (45.61)     2:57.60 (48.00)
 16 Flores, Jessyka R         16 AAAA-ST              2:55.48    2:59.53  
                  40.14     1:26.46 (46.32)     2:13.32 (46.86)     2:59.53 (46.21)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mai, Aubrey E             16 AAAA-ST                59.13    1:00.63  
                  29.21     1:00.63 (31.42)                                        
  2 Engel, Jessica E          14 WAVE-ST              1:01.15    1:00.80  
                  28.81     1:00.80 (31.99)                                        
  3 Dziergowski, Jessi L      14 AAAA-ST                59.99    1:01.28  
                  29.13     1:01.28 (32.15)                                        
  4 Romine, Maren K           13 AAAA-ST              1:01.44    1:04.94  
                  30.40     1:04.94 (34.54)                                        
  5 Alvarado, Bethani C       16 AAAA-ST              1:06.37    1:05.43  
                  30.60     1:05.43 (34.83)                                        
  6 Carroll, Sophia S         14 WAVE-ST              1:06.70    1:06.52  
                  30.64     1:06.52 (35.88)                                        
  7 Petersen, Kari N          16 AAAA-ST              1:08.58    1:06.75  
                  31.51     1:06.75 (35.24)                                        
  8 Rubio, Zuni-ire V         16 AAAA-ST              1:08.17    1:07.25  
                  31.11     1:07.25 (36.14)                                        
  9 Rutledge, Miko H          15 AAAA-ST              1:03.32    1:07.50  
                  30.74     1:07.50 (36.76)                                        
 10 Troyer, Megan L           15 WAVE-ST              1:05.29    1:07.84  
                  31.01     1:07.84 (36.83)                                        
 11 Pagadala, Suchi           13 AAAA-ST              1:10.59    1:08.75  
                  31.78     1:08.75 (36.97)                                        
 12 Houlahan, Brinna M        15 WAVE-ST              1:06.90    1:09.00  
                  30.43     1:09.00 (38.57)                                        
 13 Ruiz, Magaly              15 AAAA-ST              1:09.95    1:09.39  
                  31.56     1:09.39 (37.83)                                        
 14 Moore, Ashley E           16 WAVE-ST              1:06.58    1:10.17  
                  32.33     1:10.17 (37.84)                                        
 15 Whitney, Samantha M       17 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:11.13  
 16 Jimenez, Isabella         13 AAAA-ST              1:15.29    1:12.37  
                  33.92     1:12.37 (38.45)                                        
 17 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      16 WAVE-ST              1:08.25    1:13.03  
                  32.52     1:13.03 (40.51)                                        
 18 Porter, Ella E            14 AAAA-ST              1:13.97    1:13.32  
                  34.44     1:13.32 (38.88)                                        
 19 Shrestha, Mizla           14 WAVE-ST              1:11.48    1:13.54  
                  34.30     1:13.54 (39.24)                                        
 20 McCafferty, Rachel E      13 WAVE-ST              1:13.71    1:14.14  
                  34.41     1:14.14 (39.73)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Ava G          14 WAVE-ST              1:16.12    1:15.38  
                  35.26     1:15.38 (40.12)                                        
 22 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST              1:08.01    1:15.42  
                  34.56     1:15.42 (40.86)                                        
 23 Leal, Abigail G           13 AAAA-ST              1:14.36    1:17.26  
                  36.20     1:17.26 (41.06)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      14 AAAA-ST              2:13.49    2:14.94  
                  30.78     1:05.24 (34.46)     1:40.07 (34.83)     2:14.94 (34.87)
  2 Romine, Maren K           13 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:18.37  
                  31.18     1:05.93 (34.75)     1:41.94 (36.01)     2:18.37 (36.43)
  3 Pagadala, Suchi           13 AAAA-ST              2:45.06    2:44.51  
                  33.96     1:14.23 (40.27)     1:58.56 (44.33)     2:44.51 (45.95)
  4 Salter, Ashley E          16 AAAA-ST              2:44.15    2:44.61  
                  38.47     1:19.46 (40.99)     2:01.75 (42.29)     2:44.61 (42.86)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          15 AAAA-ST              2:14.96    2:12.40  
                  28.73     1:02.44 (33.71)     1:42.61 (40.17)     2:12.40 (29.79)
  2 McInturff, Gracen K       17 AAAA-ST              2:17.59    2:17.60  
                  29.93     1:04.74 (34.81)     1:44.79 (40.05)     2:17.60 (32.81)
  3 Voos, Aly N               16 AAAA-ST              2:19.21    2:18.93  
                  29.79     1:05.51 (35.72)     1:48.00 (42.49)     2:18.93 (30.93)
  4 Sahota, Riya K            14 AAAA-ST              2:23.70    2:22.57  
                  31.80     1:09.96 (38.16)     1:49.91 (39.95)     2:22.57 (32.66)
  5 Petersen, Kari N          16 AAAA-ST              2:23.13    2:22.75  
                  31.69     1:10.09 (38.40)     1:50.96 (40.87)     2:22.75 (31.79)
  6 Breuer, Molly K           15 AAAA-ST              2:23.04    2:23.18  
                  30.89     1:07.00 (36.11)     1:49.66 (42.66)     2:23.18 (33.52)
  7 Carroll, Sophia S         14 WAVE-ST              2:26.26    2:24.53  
                  30.63     1:07.46 (36.83)     1:51.25 (43.79)     2:24.53 (33.28)
  8 Rutledge, Miko H          15 AAAA-ST              2:23.44    2:27.37  
                  30.41     1:08.28 (37.87)     1:52.75 (44.47)     2:27.37 (34.62)
  9 VanderWeele, Emily R      18 WAVE-ST              2:25.82    2:27.58  
                  33.00     1:09.79 (36.79)     1:56.19 (46.40)     2:27.58 (31.39)
 10 Makilan, Francesca P      13 AAAA-ST              2:25.26    2:28.14  
                  33.05     1:10.36 (37.31)     1:53.26 (42.90)     2:28.14 (34.88)
 11 Cardon, Rylee A           15 AAAA-ST              2:26.35    2:28.28  
                  33.96     1:11.31 (37.35)     1:55.19 (43.88)     2:28.28 (33.09)
 12 Clark, Paige M            13 AAAA-ST              2:33.68    2:29.61  
                  31.66     1:08.35 (36.69)     1:54.40 (46.05)     2:29.61 (35.21)
 13 Coward, Grace M           16 AAAA-ST              2:30.36    2:29.80  
                  34.27     1:11.32 (37.05)     1:54.70 (43.38)     2:29.80 (35.10)
 14 Porter, Ella E            14 AAAA-ST              2:31.77    2:34.34  
                  34.54     1:13.76 (39.22)     1:59.48 (45.72)     2:34.34 (34.86)
 15 Flores, Jessyka R         16 AAAA-ST              2:39.49    2:34.98  
                  33.82     1:15.59 (41.77)     1:59.74 (44.15)     2:34.98 (35.24)
 16 McCafferty, Rachel E      13 WAVE-ST              2:35.52    2:37.71  
                  33.88     1:13.72 (39.84)     2:02.94 (49.22)     2:37.71 (34.77)
 17 Fuhrman, Hannah E         13 WAVE-ST              2:39.50    2:40.16  
                  35.88     1:17.16 (41.28)     2:04.31 (47.15)     2:40.16 (35.85)
 18 Rodriguez, Ava G          14 WAVE-ST              2:42.32    2:40.51  
                  34.11     1:16.09 (41.98)     2:05.13 (49.04)     2:40.51 (35.38)
 19 Henderson, Sofia N        14 WAVE-ST              2:30.76    2:41.49  
                  34.93     1:15.37 (40.44)     2:01.97 (46.60)     2:41.49 (39.52)
 20 Laechelin, Amy N          13 AAAA-ST              2:47.18    2:42.42  
                  36.67     1:16.80 (40.13)     2:06.41 (49.61)     2:42.42 (36.01)
 21 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST              2:29.35    2:42.60  
                  34.52     1:14.74 (40.22)     2:05.91 (51.17)     2:42.60 (36.69)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      14 AAAA-ST              4:43.86    4:43.58  
                  30.34     1:04.47 (34.13)     1:40.49 (36.02)     2:15.69 (35.20)
        2:56.24 (40.55)     3:37.79 (41.55)     4:11.33 (33.54)     4:43.58 (32.25)
  2 Engel, Jessica E          14 WAVE-ST              4:47.57    4:46.91  
                  30.46     1:05.61 (35.15)     1:43.52 (37.91)     2:20.02 (36.50)
        3:01.60 (41.58)     3:44.16 (42.56)     4:17.02 (32.86)     4:46.91 (29.89)
  3 Nader, lea A              13 AAAA-ST              4:56.99    4:54.53  
                  30.73     1:06.22 (35.49)     1:42.70 (36.48)     2:19.77 (37.07)
        3:04.59 (44.82)     3:50.13 (45.54)     4:22.75 (32.62)     4:54.53 (31.78)
  4 Rankin, Claire N          16 AAAA-ST              4:47.78    5:00.55  
                  31.62     1:08.95 (37.33)     1:47.49 (38.54)     2:25.12 (37.63)
        3:09.65 (44.53)     3:54.31 (44.66)     4:27.84 (33.53)     5:00.55 (32.71)
  5 McInturff, Gracen K       17 AAAA-ST              5:13.19    5:02.80  
                  31.85     1:08.93 (37.08)     1:47.38 (38.45)     2:25.63 (38.25)
        3:07.69 (42.06)     3:50.90 (43.21)     4:27.56 (36.66)     5:02.80 (35.24)
  6 Rutledge, Miko H          15 AAAA-ST              5:01.76    5:14.76  
                  33.06     1:12.38 (39.32)     1:53.98 (41.60)     2:35.01 (41.03)
        3:20.16 (45.15)     4:04.30 (44.14)     4:40.00 (35.70)     5:14.76 (34.76)
  7 Carroll, Sophia S         14 WAVE-ST              5:07.72    5:15.52  
                  33.03     1:12.28 (39.25)     1:54.21 (41.93)     2:34.80 (40.59)
        3:19.81 (45.01)     4:05.08 (45.27)     4:42.18 (37.10)     5:15.52 (33.34)
  8 Makilan, Francesca P      13 AAAA-ST              5:05.69    5:21.24  
                  33.84     1:14.33 (40.49)     1:54.97 (40.64)     2:35.28 (40.31)
        3:20.52 (45.24)     4:05.57 (45.05)     4:44.37 (38.80)     5:21.24 (36.87)
  9 Barrera, Annika S         14 AAAA-ST                   NT    5:30.67  
                  35.96     1:17.19 (41.23)     1:57.26 (40.07)     2:36.02 (38.76)
        3:28.54 (52.52)     4:19.18 (50.64)     4:55.15 (35.97)     5:30.67 (35.52)
 10 Garcia, Victoria V        14 AAAA-ST              5:38.87    5:35.76  
                  35.27     1:16.27 (41.00)     1:58.06 (41.79)     2:39.03 (40.97)
        3:29.56 (50.53)     4:18.96 (49.40)     4:58.68 (39.72)     5:35.76 (37.08)
 11 Fuhrman, Hannah E         13 WAVE-ST              5:46.78    5:40.81  
                  36.62     1:22.44 (45.82)     2:05.18 (42.74)     2:47.79 (42.61)
        3:36.09 (48.30)     4:25.06 (48.97)     5:03.86 (38.80)     5:40.81 (36.95)
 12 Salter, Ashley E          16 AAAA-ST              5:53.86    5:45.25  
                  37.35     1:20.01 (42.66)                             2:50.16 ( )
        3:38.14 (47.98)     4:26.98 (48.84)     5:07.01 (40.03)     5:45.25 (38.24)
 13 Shrestha, Mizla           14 WAVE-ST              5:42.76    5:50.41  
                  35.04     1:16.73 (41.69)     2:04.58 (47.85)     2:50.45 (45.87)
        3:42.23 (51.78)     4:34.02 (51.79)     5:13.11 (39.09)     5:50.41 (37.30)
 -- Houlahan, Brinna M        15 WAVE-ST              5:44.70         DQ  
                  32.83     1:11.72 (38.89)     1:55.71 (43.99)     2:40.16 (44.45)
        3:30.06 (49.90)     4:22.15 (52.09)     5:00.64 (38.49)          DQ (34.47)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST                29.18      29.88  
  2 Duggan, Blake D           10 WAVE-ST                30.27      30.88  
  3 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 AAAA-ST                31.70      31.39  
  4 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan  10 WAVE-ST                30.98      31.57  
  5 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST                32.12      33.12  
  6 Huang, Ryan S             10 AAAA-ST                33.04      33.42  
  7 Winkler, Jonah L          10 AAAA-ST                35.26      34.47  
  8 Singh, Amani E            10 MSC-ST                 36.17      34.79  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST              1:02.89    1:04.56  
                  30.70     1:04.56 (33.86)                                        
  2 Stephenson, Sam K         10 WAVE-ST              1:06.80    1:05.94  
                  31.09     1:05.94 (34.85)                                        
  3 Duggan, Blake D           10 WAVE-ST              1:08.62    1:07.60  
                  32.65     1:07.60 (34.95)                                        
  4 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 AAAA-ST              1:07.49    1:08.36  
                  34.66     1:08.36 (33.70)                                        
  5 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan  10 WAVE-ST              1:11.77    1:12.53  
                  35.08     1:12.53 (37.45)                                        
  6 Huang, Ryan S             10 AAAA-ST              1:14.93    1:15.66  
                  35.52     1:15.66 (40.14)                                        
  7 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST              1:11.47    1:15.86  
                  35.53     1:15.86 (40.33)                                        
  8 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 AAAA-ST              1:14.68    1:16.90  
                  36.73     1:16.90 (40.17)                                        
  9 Singh, Amani E            10 MSC-ST               1:24.16    1:20.46  
                  39.22     1:20.46 (41.24)                                        
 10 Winkler, Jonah L          10 AAAA-ST              1:24.47    1:23.62  
                  39.14     1:23.62 (44.48)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 AAAA-ST              2:26.69    2:25.92  
                  34.79     1:11.31 (36.52)   2:25.92 (1:14.61)                    
  2 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan  10 WAVE-ST              2:54.02    2:41.63  
                  35.34     1:15.88 (40.54)     2:00.50 (44.62)     2:41.63 (41.13)
  3 Huang, Ryan S             10 AAAA-ST              2:43.16    2:43.00  
                  36.74     1:19.29 (42.55)     2:02.07 (42.78)     2:43.00 (40.93)
  4 Singh, Amani E            10 MSC-ST               2:56.45    2:52.29  
                  38.91     1:23.60 (44.69)     2:09.17 (45.57)     2:52.29 (43.12)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST              6:22.83    6:21.36  
                  32.84     1:09.98 (37.14)     1:48.49 (38.51)     2:27.22 (38.73)
        3:06.32 (39.10)     3:45.79 (39.47)     4:25.47 (39.68)     5:05.64 (40.17)
        5:44.91 (39.27)     6:21.36 (36.45)                                        
  2 Ganser Jr., Johnny A      10 AAAA-ST              6:40.53    6:45.69  
                  36.06     1:15.53 (39.47)     1:57.06 (41.53)     2:38.22 (41.16)
        3:20.46 (42.24)     4:02.42 (41.96)     4:43.58 (41.16)     5:25.73 (42.15)
        6:07.13 (41.40)     6:45.69 (38.56)                                        
  3 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 AAAA-ST              7:04.26    7:05.35  
                  38.77     1:22.60 (43.83)     2:07.09 (44.49)     2:49.22 (42.13)
        3:33.00 (43.78)     4:15.65 (42.65)     4:59.51 (43.86)     5:43.11 (43.60)
        6:26.15 (43.04)     7:05.35 (39.20)                                        
  4 Huang, Ryan S             10 AAAA-ST              7:05.95    7:14.82  
                  40.00     1:25.86 (45.86)     2:10.73 (44.87)     2:55.12 (44.39)
        3:40.55 (45.43)     4:24.65 (44.10)     5:08.47 (43.82)     5:53.69 (45.22)
        6:35.57 (41.88)     7:14.82 (39.25)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST                33.67      34.16  
  2 Duggan, Blake D           10 WAVE-ST                34.40      35.48  
  2 Stephenson, Sam K         10 WAVE-ST                36.40      35.48  
  4 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 AAAA-ST                36.18      35.95  
  5 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 AAAA-ST                39.32      36.75  
  6 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST                38.41      37.35  
  7 Huang, Ryan S             10 AAAA-ST                37.49      37.90  
  8 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan  10 WAVE-ST                40.03      39.09  
  9 Singh, Amani E            10 MSC-ST                 44.73      42.99  
 10 Winkler, Jonah L          10 AAAA-ST                45.39      44.05  
 11 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST                46.61      46.66  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST              1:12.63    1:14.14  
                  36.29     1:14.14 (37.85)                                        
  2 Duggan, Blake D           10 WAVE-ST              1:13.43    1:16.77  
                  38.08     1:16.77 (38.69)                                        
  3 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 AAAA-ST              1:19.61    1:18.61  
                  38.27     1:18.61 (40.34)                                        
  4 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST              1:20.63    1:19.50  
                  38.56     1:19.50 (40.94)                                        
  5 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 AAAA-ST              1:21.07    1:19.75  
                  39.64     1:19.75 (40.11)                                        
  6 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan  10 WAVE-ST              1:31.58    1:27.66  
                  41.66     1:27.66 (46.00)                                        
  7 Winkler, Jonah L          10 AAAA-ST              1:37.71    1:34.29  
                  46.88     1:34.29 (47.41)                                        
  8 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST              1:34.50    1:41.09  
                  49.85     1:41.09 (51.24)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST                40.17      39.34  
  2 Duggan, Blake D           10 WAVE-ST                41.56      43.11  
  3 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST                44.47      43.29  
  4 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan  10 WAVE-ST                43.48      43.41  
  5 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 AAAA-ST                46.05      44.52  
  6 Huang, Ryan S             10 AAAA-ST                44.92      44.66  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST              1:30.19    1:27.26  
                  41.21     1:27.26 (46.05)                                        
  2 Duggan, Blake D           10 WAVE-ST              1:33.10    1:32.84  
                  45.38     1:32.84 (47.46)                                        
  3 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST              1:32.26    1:37.11  
                  45.86     1:37.11 (51.25)                                        
  4 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 AAAA-ST              1:44.23    1:45.84  
                  50.05     1:45.84 (55.79)                                        
  5 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST              1:52.97    1:47.90  
                  53.14     1:47.90 (54.76)                                        
 -- Maldonado, Patrick J      10 AAAA-ST              1:45.49         DQ  
                  47.80          DQ (52.06)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Sam K         10 WAVE-ST                32.68      32.58  
  2 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST                31.87      34.24  
  3 Duggan, Blake D           10 WAVE-ST                34.07      35.77  
  4 Huang, Ryan S             10 AAAA-ST                38.84      38.28  
  5 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST                38.28      41.26  
  6 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan  10 WAVE-ST                39.79      43.58  
 -- Maldonado, Patrick J      10 AAAA-ST                37.44         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST              1:11.73    1:15.39  
                  35.85     1:15.39 (39.54)                                        
  2 Stephenson, Sam K         10 WAVE-ST              1:16.79    1:15.81  
                  36.89     1:15.81 (38.92)                                        
  3 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 AAAA-ST              1:42.58    1:29.69  
                  41.24     1:29.69 (48.45)                                        
  4 Huang, Ryan S             10 AAAA-ST              1:35.06    1:33.00  
                  41.51     1:33.00 (51.49)                                        
  5 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan  10 WAVE-ST              1:39.67    1:37.09  
                  44.08     1:37.09 (53.01)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST              1:15.12    1:12.07  
                  33.88     1:12.07 (38.19)                                        
  2 Stephenson, Sam K         10 WAVE-ST              1:16.58    1:15.02  
                  34.32     1:15.02 (40.70)                                        
  3 Duggan, Blake D           10 WAVE-ST              1:15.91    1:16.86  
                  34.37     1:16.86 (42.49)                                        
  4 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 AAAA-ST              1:34.70    1:23.09  
                  36.93     1:23.09 (46.16)                                        
  5 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST              1:25.09    1:24.59  
                  39.91     1:24.59 (44.68)                                        
  6 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan  10 WAVE-ST              1:25.83    1:25.13  
                  40.21     1:25.13 (44.92)                                        
  7 Winkler, Jonah L          10 AAAA-ST              1:29.90    1:32.08  
                  44.58     1:32.08 (47.50)                                        
  8 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST              1:40.99    1:38.42  
                  49.49     1:38.42 (48.93)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Blake D           10 WAVE-ST              2:44.32    2:47.66  
                  36.52     1:18.52 (42.00)     2:09.40 (50.88)     2:47.66 (38.26)
  2 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 AAAA-ST              3:00.93    2:57.07  
                  39.92     1:23.70 (43.78)     2:18.31 (54.61)     2:57.07 (38.76)
  3 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan  10 WAVE-ST              3:03.48    3:06.02  
                  41.61     1:28.78 (47.17)     2:23.60 (54.82)     3:06.02 (42.42)
  4 Winkler, Jonah L          10 AAAA-ST              3:28.71    3:14.41  
                  42.74     1:31.41 (48.67)     2:28.96 (57.55)     3:14.41 (45.45)
  5 Singh, Amani E            10 MSC-ST                    NT    3:29.85  
                  48.86     1:40.41 (51.55)   2:44.37 (1:03.96)     3:29.85 (45.48)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST                26.04      26.73  
  2 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST                25.94      26.96  
  3 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST                27.86      28.32  
  4 Hudson, Grant R           11 WAVE-ST                27.75      28.43  
  5 Lopez, Ricky A            12 MSC-ST                 31.00      30.57  
  6 Burner, Matthew G         12 AAAA-ST                31.24      30.60  
  7 Erwin, Tommy F            12 WAVE-ST                30.30      30.73  
  8 Hardeman, Zach N          11 AAAA-ST                31.94      30.88  
  9 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST                30.67      30.96  
 10 Rutledge, Ian K           11 AAAA-ST                31.09      30.97  
 11 Newcomer, David J         12 AAAA-ST                31.73      31.83  
 12 Velez, Kekoa A            12 AAAA-ST                31.59      31.93  
 13 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST                30.56      32.46  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST                56.69      59.17  
                  28.81       59.17 (30.36)                                        
  2 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST                59.07    1:00.82  
                  29.25     1:00.82 (31.57)                                        
  3 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST                59.44    1:01.48  
                  29.52     1:01.48 (31.96)                                        
  4 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST              1:02.82    1:02.05  
                  30.41     1:02.05 (31.64)                                        
  5 Erwin, Tommy F            12 WAVE-ST              1:07.92    1:06.70  
                  31.80     1:06.70 (34.90)                                        
  6 Lopez, Ricky A            12 MSC-ST               1:08.69    1:08.61  
                  32.71     1:08.61 (35.90)                                        
  7 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST              1:07.96    1:08.68  
                  32.95     1:08.68 (35.73)                                        
  8 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST              1:07.53    1:08.71  
                  33.59     1:08.71 (35.12)                                        
  9 Rutledge, Ian K           11 AAAA-ST              1:06.59    1:08.74  
                  33.49     1:08.74 (35.25)                                        
 10 Hardeman, Zach N          11 AAAA-ST              1:10.24    1:10.59  
                  34.51     1:10.59 (36.08)                                        
 11 Burner, Matthew G         12 AAAA-ST              1:08.15    1:11.06  
                  33.32     1:11.06 (37.74)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST              2:03.27    2:07.09  
                  28.66     1:01.11 (32.45)     1:34.42 (33.31)     2:07.09 (32.67)
  2 Christiansen, Harold V    12 WAVE-ST              2:08.39    2:14.17  
                  31.23     1:04.93 (33.70)     1:39.72 (34.79)     2:14.17 (34.45)
  3 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST              2:17.85    2:14.29  
                  32.25     1:06.53 (34.28)     1:40.98 (34.45)     2:14.29 (33.31)
  4 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST              2:16.72    2:15.27  
                  30.52     1:05.07 (34.55)     1:41.10 (36.03)     2:15.27 (34.17)
  5 Erwin, Tommy F            12 WAVE-ST              2:23.50    2:22.88  
                  33.63     1:10.30 (36.67)     1:46.81 (36.51)     2:22.88 (36.07)
  6 Rutledge, Ian K           11 AAAA-ST              2:24.75    2:26.63  
                  34.99     1:12.06 (37.07)     1:49.79 (37.73)     2:26.63 (36.84)
  7 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST              2:31.15    2:27.21  
                  33.54     1:11.85 (38.31)     1:50.88 (39.03)     2:27.21 (36.33)
  8 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST              2:27.78    2:30.42  
                  35.17     1:12.84 (37.67)     1:51.87 (39.03)     2:30.42 (38.55)
 -- Lopez, Ricky A            12 MSC-ST               2:28.49         DQ  
                  33.32     1:10.82 (37.50)     1:50.66 (39.84)          DQ (36.30)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST              5:20.75    5:37.26  
                  29.06     1:01.75 (32.69)     1:36.14 (34.39)     2:10.40 (34.26)
        2:45.02 (34.62)     3:19.55 (34.53)     3:54.19 (34.64)     4:29.17 (34.98)
        5:03.47 (34.30)     5:37.26 (33.79)                                        
  2 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST              5:34.18    5:53.47  
                  30.39     1:05.10 (34.71)     1:41.03 (35.93)     2:17.33 (36.30)
        2:53.87 (36.54)     3:29.54 (35.67)     4:06.37 (36.83)     4:43.01 (36.64)
        5:18.83 (35.82)     5:53.47 (34.64)                                        
  3 Hudson, Grant R           11 WAVE-ST              6:25.90    6:26.32  
                  32.16     1:09.40 (37.24)     1:49.00 (39.60)     2:28.38 (39.38)
        3:08.39 (40.01)     3:48.32 (39.93)     4:28.66 (40.34)     5:08.10 (39.44)
        5:48.37 (40.27)     6:26.32 (37.95)                                        
  4 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST              6:41.88    6:55.95  
                  36.41     1:17.89 (41.48)     2:00.28 (42.39)     2:43.40 (43.12)
        3:26.78 (43.38)     4:09.35 (42.57)     4:51.71 (42.36)     5:34.46 (42.75)
        6:16.37 (41.91)     6:55.95 (39.58)                                        
  5 Rutledge, Ian K           11 AAAA-ST              6:27.90    7:03.43  
                  38.16     1:21.11 (42.95)     2:04.46 (43.35)     2:47.59 (43.13)
        3:31.84 (44.25)     4:15.99 (44.15)     4:59.43 (43.44)                    
            5:42.09 ( )   7:03.43 (1:21.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Tommy F            12 WAVE-ST                33.13      32.03  
  2 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST                32.48      32.43  
  3 Burner, Matthew G         12 AAAA-ST                34.84      33.83  
  4 Hardeman, Zach N          11 AAAA-ST                36.35      34.74  
  5 Rutledge, Ian K           11 AAAA-ST                36.85      35.24  
  6 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST                37.90      37.99  
  7 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST                37.78      39.47  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST              1:07.55    1:06.89  
                  32.95     1:06.89 (33.94)                                        
  2 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST              1:09.18    1:09.67  
                  33.86     1:09.67 (35.81)                                        
  3 Erwin, Tommy F            12 WAVE-ST              1:12.86    1:11.40  
                  35.33     1:11.40 (36.07)                                        
  4 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST              1:08.56    1:12.67  
                  35.44     1:12.67 (37.23)                                        
  5 Hardeman, Zach N          11 AAAA-ST              1:16.14    1:15.10  
                  37.65     1:15.10 (37.45)                                        
  6 Rutledge, Ian K           11 AAAA-ST              1:19.41    1:19.17  
                  39.45     1:19.17 (39.72)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST              2:24.49    2:24.05  
                  33.71     1:09.73 (36.02)     1:47.04 (37.31)     2:24.05 (37.01)
  2 Erwin, Tommy F            12 WAVE-ST              2:32.38    2:33.77  
                  37.15     1:16.44 (39.29)     1:55.85 (39.41)     2:33.77 (37.92)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST                30.45      31.68  
  2 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST                37.50      36.54  
  3 Hudson, Grant R           11 WAVE-ST                39.49      38.16  
  4 Newcomer, David J         12 AAAA-ST                40.07      39.31  
  5 Tiwari, Rhishit           11 AAAA-ST                39.95      39.85  
  6 Velez, Kekoa A            12 AAAA-ST                42.89      41.11  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST              1:07.42    1:11.24  
                  33.37     1:11.24 (37.87)                                        
  2 Christiansen, Harold V    12 WAVE-ST              1:22.40    1:22.43  
                  38.88     1:22.43 (43.55)                                        
  3 Hardeman, Zach N          11 AAAA-ST              1:22.95    1:22.64  
                  39.36     1:22.64 (43.28)                                        
  4 Hudson, Grant R           11 WAVE-ST              1:22.74    1:24.29  
                  40.18     1:24.29 (44.11)                                        
  5 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST              1:22.16    1:24.63  
                  40.43     1:24.63 (44.20)                                        
  6 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST              1:27.65    1:26.29  
                  40.50     1:26.29 (45.79)                                        
  7 Tiwari, Rhishit           11 AAAA-ST              1:31.44    1:26.59  
                  40.46     1:26.59 (46.13)                                        
  8 Velez, Kekoa A            12 AAAA-ST              1:32.44    1:30.41  
                  41.01     1:30.41 (49.40)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burner, Matthew G         12 AAAA-ST              3:06.99    2:53.09  
                  38.88     1:22.55 (43.67)     2:08.30 (45.75)     2:53.09 (44.79)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST                28.15      30.12  
  2 Hudson, Grant R           11 WAVE-ST                30.94      30.79  
  3 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST                29.51      31.24  
  4 Burner, Matthew G         12 AAAA-ST                33.32      33.34  
  5 Erwin, Tommy F            12 WAVE-ST                33.64      35.10  
  6 Rutledge, Ian K           11 AAAA-ST                35.58      36.31  
  7 Hardeman, Zach N          11 AAAA-ST                36.75      36.34  
  8 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST                34.82      36.74  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST              1:09.44    1:07.08  
                  30.53     1:07.08 (36.55)                                        
  2 Christiansen, Harold V    12 WAVE-ST              1:04.88    1:08.07  
                  32.39     1:08.07 (35.68)                                        
  3 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST              1:06.09    1:11.16  
                  34.80     1:11.16 (36.36)                                        
  4 Burner, Matthew G         12 AAAA-ST              1:17.12    1:15.35  
                  35.47     1:15.35 (39.88)                                        
  5 Lopez, Ricky A            12 MSC-ST               1:17.99    1:19.31  
                  36.56     1:19.31 (42.75)                                        
  6 Rutledge, Ian K           11 AAAA-ST              1:17.61    1:20.59  
                  38.38     1:20.59 (42.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST              2:30.81    2:30.03  
                  31.31     1:08.87 (37.56)     1:49.42 (40.55)     2:30.03 (40.61)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Harold V    12 WAVE-ST              1:11.97    1:11.85  
                  34.21     1:11.85 (37.64)                                        
  2 Hudson, Grant R           11 WAVE-ST              1:17.48    1:13.46  
                  34.60     1:13.46 (38.86)                                        
  3 Hardeman, Zach N          11 AAAA-ST              1:15.98    1:15.30  
                  36.59     1:15.30 (38.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST              2:29.43    2:27.62  
                  30.09     1:06.73 (36.64)     1:55.08 (48.35)     2:27.62 (32.54)
  2 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST              2:29.30    2:29.31  
                  31.77     1:08.55 (36.78)     1:56.39 (47.84)     2:29.31 (32.92)
  3 Burner, Matthew G         12 AAAA-ST              2:38.79    2:36.46  
                  35.01     1:15.20 (40.19)     1:59.08 (43.88)     2:36.46 (37.38)
  4 Erwin, Tommy F            12 WAVE-ST              2:46.29    2:40.77  
                  36.16     1:13.85 (37.69)     2:06.54 (52.69)     2:40.77 (34.23)
  5 Hardeman, Zach N          11 AAAA-ST              2:43.59    2:42.66  
                  36.61     1:17.19 (40.58)     2:03.98 (46.79)     2:42.66 (38.68)
  6 Lopez, Ricky A            12 MSC-ST               2:55.06    2:52.93  
                  37.93     1:26.99 (49.06)     2:17.38 (50.39)     2:52.93 (35.55)
  7 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST              2:52.30    3:00.26  
                  42.59     1:26.10 (43.51)     2:20.61 (54.51)     3:00.26 (39.65)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST              4:49.60    4:54.85  
                  31.57     1:09.39 (37.82)     1:48.06 (38.67)     2:26.26 (38.20)
        3:06.20 (39.94)     3:47.63 (41.43)     4:22.21 (34.58)     4:54.85 (32.64)
  2 Christiansen, Harold V    12 WAVE-ST              5:17.05    5:25.14  
                  33.57     1:11.33 (37.76)     1:54.39 (43.06)     2:36.49 (42.10)
        3:22.77 (46.28)     4:10.13 (47.36)     4:47.14 (37.01)     5:25.14 (38.00)
  3 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST              5:15.02    5:27.37  
                  36.66     1:16.13 (39.47)     1:57.64 (41.51)     2:39.09 (41.45)
        3:26.25 (47.16)     4:14.39 (48.14)     4:51.80 (37.41)     5:27.37 (35.57)
  4 Erwin, Tommy F            12 WAVE-ST              5:48.34    5:43.32  
                  37.82     1:20.47 (42.65)     2:01.05 (40.58)     2:39.34 (38.29)
        3:32.54 (53.20)     4:27.57 (55.03)     5:06.06 (38.49)     5:43.32 (37.26)
 -- Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST              5:13.86         DQ  
                  33.74     1:11.14 (37.40)     1:50.23 (39.09)     2:28.26 (38.03)
        3:16.83 (48.57)     4:06.50 (49.67)     4:41.30 (34.80)          DQ (34.93)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Trevor H           14 AAAA-ST                23.06      23.46  
  2 Gates, Cooper K           16 MSC-ST                 23.15      23.53  
  3 Bloomquist, Brock A       16 MSC-ST                 22.96      23.54  
  4 Hill, Carter W            15 UN-ST                  23.73      23.68  
  5 Mickelson, Chris L        15 WAVE-ST                   NT      23.98  
  6 Eberhard, Christian L     14 AAAA-ST                24.06      24.03  
  7 Pimentel, Eddie I         17 AAAA-ST                24.35      24.21  
  8 Wilfong, Foster C         15 AAAA-ST                   NT      24.41  
  9 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST                23.53      24.43  
  9 Larsen, Christian T       16 PRGN-ST                   NT      24.43  
 11 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST                23.68      24.63  
 12 Bernal, Nic N             16 AAAA-ST                24.49      24.67  
 13 Calderon, Joshua F        17 AAAA-ST                24.43      24.80  
 14 Salter, Austin T          17 AAAA-ST                24.00      25.08  
 15 Anderson, Riley K         16 AAAA-ST                24.66      25.27  
 16 Presses, Nikolas G        13 AAAA-ST                25.30      25.71  
 17 Garcia, Evan M            16 AAAA-ST                25.44      25.93  
 18 Clarkson, Jacob W         14 AAAA-ST                27.55      26.01  
 19 Hudson, Carter S          14 WAVE-ST                26.11      26.62  
 20 Bohannon, Max M           14 WAVE-ST                27.86      26.79  
 21 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST                26.65      26.89  
 22 Giandinoto, Chase D       13 AAAA-ST                26.46      27.55  
 23 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST                29.71      29.45  
 24 Jones, George L           13 AAAA-ST                29.98      29.78  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodeffer, Zach J          17 AAAA-ST                50.02      51.48  
                  24.70       51.48 (26.78)                                        
  2 Mickelson, Chris L        15 WAVE-ST                50.97      51.74  
                  25.37       51.74 (26.37)                                        
  3 Bloomquist, Brock A       16 MSC-ST                 51.13      52.12  
                  25.34       52.12 (26.78)                                        
  4 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST                50.52      52.39  
                  25.37       52.39 (27.02)                                        
  5 Delostrinos, Johnny A     15 AAAA-ST                53.12      52.83  
                  25.42       52.83 (27.41)                                        
  6 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 AAAA-ST                53.53      53.27  
                  25.87       53.27 (27.40)                                        
  7 Atlas, Aiden L            16 WAVE-ST                52.16      53.36  
                  25.99       53.36 (27.37)                                        
  8 Brehm, Jacob N            15 AAAA-ST                53.62      53.61  
                  26.09       53.61 (27.52)                                        
  9 Bernal, Nic N             16 AAAA-ST                50.83      53.70  
                  25.60       53.70 (28.10)                                        
 10 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  14 AAAA-ST                52.83      53.80  
                  25.86       53.80 (27.94)                                        
 11 Salter, Austin T          17 AAAA-ST                52.39      53.94  
                  26.21       53.94 (27.73)                                        
 12 Alcala, Seby R            16 AAAA-ST                54.56      55.32  
                  26.07       55.32 (29.25)                                        
 13 Leven, Nate T             14 AAAA-ST                54.63      55.42  
                  26.95       55.42 (28.47)                                        
 14 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST                52.09      55.63  
                  26.63       55.63 (29.00)                                        
 15 Garcia, Evan M            16 AAAA-ST                56.30      55.68  
                  27.41       55.68 (28.27)                                        
 16 Anderson, Riley K         16 AAAA-ST                53.39      56.13  
                  26.69       56.13 (29.44)                                        
 17 Vanderlinden Jr, Joshua   16 AAAA-ST                55.93      56.41  
                  27.62       56.41 (28.79)                                        
 18 Peck, Matt R              15 AAAA-ST                58.00      56.71  
                  27.57       56.71 (29.14)                                        
 18 Thomas, Caleb D           15 AAAA-ST                57.52      56.71  
                  27.34       56.71 (29.37)                                        
 20 Vanin Munoz, Rafael       17 AAAA-ST                55.07      57.11  
                  27.31       57.11 (29.80)                                        
 21 Yetter, Monty S           14 AAAA-ST                57.05      58.71  
                  28.52       58.71 (30.19)                                        
 22 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST              1:00.27      58.87  
                  28.13       58.87 (30.74)                                        
 23 Calderon, Ben D           13 AAAA-ST                59.41      59.14  
                  28.56       59.14 (30.58)                                        
 24 Giandinoto, Chase D       13 AAAA-ST                57.68    1:00.70  
                  29.06     1:00.70 (31.64)                                        
 25 Alcala, Noah M            13 AAAA-ST                59.32    1:02.45  
                  29.68     1:02.45 (32.77)                                        
 26 Ortiz Soto, Pedro A       14 MSC-ST               1:02.62    1:02.52  
                  30.52     1:02.52 (32.00)                                        
 26 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 AAAA-ST              1:03.24    1:02.52  
                  31.17     1:02.52 (31.35)                                        
 28 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST              1:06.22    1:04.19  
                  30.87     1:04.19 (33.32)                                        
 29 Jones, George L           13 AAAA-ST              1:05.87    1:06.19  
                  31.41     1:06.19 (34.78)                                        
 30 Ortiz Soto, Sebastian J   16 MSC-ST               1:08.87    1:06.35  
                  31.86     1:06.35 (34.49)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Steven S     17 AAAA-ST              1:47.40    1:48.81  
                  25.60       52.99 (27.39)     1:21.08 (28.09)     1:48.81 (27.73)
  2 Mickelson, Chris L        15 WAVE-ST              1:52.54    1:50.96  
                  25.60       53.94 (28.34)     1:22.53 (28.59)     1:50.96 (28.43)
  3 Brehm, Jacob N            15 AAAA-ST              1:52.34    1:51.33  
                  25.93       53.94 (28.01)     1:22.58 (28.64)     1:51.33 (28.75)
  4 Savage, Conley J          15 AAAA-ST              1:53.92    1:52.39  
                  26.15       55.01 (28.86)     1:23.95 (28.94)     1:52.39 (28.44)
  5 Atlas, Aiden L            16 WAVE-ST              1:55.50    1:52.51  
                  26.34       54.91 (28.57)     1:24.12 (29.21)     1:52.51 (28.39)
  6 Eberhard, Christian L     14 AAAA-ST              1:54.89    1:52.61  
                  25.96       54.46 (28.50)     1:23.46 (29.00)     1:52.61 (29.15)
  7 Smith, Trevor H           14 AAAA-ST              1:53.81    1:54.17  
                  26.26       55.39 (29.13)     1:25.02 (29.63)     1:54.17 (29.15)
  8 Bloomquist, Brock A       16 MSC-ST               1:54.82    1:54.91  
                  26.57       56.02 (29.45)     1:26.00 (29.98)     1:54.91 (28.91)
  9 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  14 AAAA-ST              1:54.13    1:55.07  
                  26.58       55.37 (28.79)     1:25.35 (29.98)     1:55.07 (29.72)
 10 Alejos, Victor M          15 AAAA-ST              1:47.80    1:55.69  
                  26.51       55.71 (29.20)     1:25.72 (30.01)     1:55.69 (29.97)
 11 Gates, Cooper K           16 MSC-ST               1:55.61    1:55.83  
                  26.20       55.85 (29.65)     1:26.24 (30.39)     1:55.83 (29.59)
 12 Pimentel, Eddie I         17 AAAA-ST              1:56.72    1:56.08  
                  26.78       55.81 (29.03)     1:25.83 (30.02)     1:56.08 (30.25)
 13 Salter, Austin T          17 AAAA-ST              1:55.17    1:57.30  
                  26.72       56.51 (29.79)     1:27.06 (30.55)     1:57.30 (30.24)
 14 Delostrinos, Johnny A     15 AAAA-ST              2:02.05    1:58.43  
                  26.84       56.33 (29.49)     1:27.08 (30.75)     1:58.43 (31.35)
 15 Bernal, Nic N             16 AAAA-ST              1:51.20    1:59.47  
                  26.93       57.00 (30.07)     1:28.27 (31.27)     1:59.47 (31.20)
 16 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 AAAA-ST              2:02.46    2:01.73  
                  28.12       59.20 (31.08)     1:30.45 (31.25)     2:01.73 (31.28)
 17 Presses, Nikolas G        13 AAAA-ST              2:05.30    2:03.03  
                  28.29     1:00.10 (31.81)     1:31.83 (31.73)     2:03.03 (31.20)
 18 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST              2:00.68    2:03.48  
                  27.97       58.88 (30.91)     1:31.33 (32.45)     2:03.48 (32.15)
 19 Hudson, Carter S          14 WAVE-ST              2:07.72    2:04.70  
                  29.00     1:00.88 (31.88)     1:32.80 (31.92)     2:04.70 (31.90)
 20 Anderson, Riley K         16 AAAA-ST              2:05.72    2:04.83  
                  28.29     1:00.57 (32.28)     1:34.66 (34.09)     2:04.83 (30.17)
 21 Garcia, Evan M            16 AAAA-ST              2:04.22    2:05.09  
                  28.40     1:00.49 (32.09)     1:33.70 (33.21)     2:05.09 (31.39)
 22 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST              2:12.44    2:08.93  
                  29.61     1:02.47 (32.86)     1:36.14 (33.67)     2:08.93 (32.79)
 23 Bohannon, Max M           14 WAVE-ST              2:20.00    2:12.17  
                  29.23     1:02.48 (33.25)     1:37.49 (35.01)     2:12.17 (34.68)
 24 Clarkson, Jacob W         14 AAAA-ST              2:20.55    2:15.88  
                  29.02     1:02.92 (33.90)     1:38.95 (36.03)     2:15.88 (36.93)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Steven S     17 AAAA-ST              4:48.83    4:52.19  
                  26.55       55.19 (28.64)     1:24.57 (29.38)     1:54.23 (29.66)
        2:23.71 (29.48)     2:53.39 (29.68)     3:23.51 (30.12)     3:53.84 (30.33)
        4:23.83 (29.99)     4:52.19 (28.36)                                        
  2 Mickelson, Chris L        15 WAVE-ST              5:01.06    5:12.16  
                  26.93       56.43 (29.50)     1:26.58 (30.15)     1:58.26 (31.68)
        2:30.45 (32.19)     3:02.80 (32.35)     3:35.52 (32.72)     4:08.03 (32.51)
        4:40.24 (32.21)     5:12.16 (31.92)                                        
  3 Thomas, Caleb D           15 AAAA-ST              5:41.10    5:26.66  
                  28.83     1:01.52 (32.69)     1:34.84 (33.32)     2:08.57 (33.73)
        2:41.74 (33.17)     3:15.21 (33.47)     3:48.38 (33.17)     4:21.24 (32.86)
        4:54.40 (33.16)     5:26.66 (32.26)                                        
  4 Leven, Nate T             14 AAAA-ST              5:46.34    5:28.83  
                  30.22     1:02.64 (32.42)     1:36.34 (33.70)     2:09.74 (33.40)
        2:43.00 (33.26)     3:16.50 (33.50)     3:50.33 (33.83)     4:24.05 (33.72)
        4:57.13 (33.08)     5:28.83 (31.70)                                        
  5 Pimentel, Eddie I         17 AAAA-ST              5:54.31    5:31.40  
                  29.07     1:02.30 (33.23)     1:35.44 (33.14)     2:09.24 (33.80)
        2:42.67 (33.43)     3:16.74 (34.07)     3:50.79 (34.05)     4:25.05 (34.26)
        4:59.13 (34.08)     5:31.40 (32.27)                                        
  6 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST              5:18.14    5:34.93  
                  28.53     1:00.02 (31.49)     1:33.03 (33.01)     2:06.89 (33.86)
        2:41.96 (35.07)     3:16.66 (34.70)     3:51.59 (34.93)     4:26.38 (34.79)
        5:00.86 (34.48)     5:34.93 (34.07)                                        
  7 Vanderlinden Jr, Joshua   16 AAAA-ST              5:58.32    5:37.71  
                  30.36     1:03.73 (33.37)     1:37.72 (33.99)     2:11.62 (33.90)
        2:46.08 (34.46)     3:20.63 (34.55)     3:55.32 (34.69)     4:30.75 (35.43)
        5:04.92 (34.17)     5:37.71 (32.79)                                        
  8 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST              5:28.34    5:37.76  
                  30.01     1:02.96 (32.95)     1:36.81 (33.85)     2:11.06 (34.25)
        2:45.27 (34.21)     3:20.45 (35.18)     3:55.56 (35.11)     4:30.79 (35.23)
        5:04.77 (33.98)     5:37.76 (32.99)                                        
  9 Yetter, Monty S           14 AAAA-ST              5:35.19    5:37.81  
                  30.17     1:03.01 (32.84)     1:36.86 (33.85)     2:11.44 (34.58)
        2:45.69 (34.25)     3:20.26 (34.57)     3:55.04 (34.78)     4:30.05 (35.01)
        5:04.42 (34.37)     5:37.81 (33.39)                                        
 10 Alcala, Seby R            16 AAAA-ST              5:33.11    5:47.40  
                  28.91     1:03.18 (34.27)     1:38.21 (35.03)     2:13.84 (35.63)
        2:49.71 (35.87)     3:24.68 (34.97)     4:02.90 (38.22)     4:36.95 (34.05)
        5:12.81 (35.86)     5:47.40 (34.59)                                        
 11 Garcia, Evan M            16 AAAA-ST              5:52.72    5:47.80  
                  29.03     1:02.48 (33.45)     1:36.79 (34.31)     2:11.20 (34.41)
        2:46.75 (35.55)     3:22.54 (35.79)     3:58.69 (36.15)     4:35.59 (36.90)
        5:11.90 (36.31)     5:47.80 (35.90)                                        
 12 Presses, Nikolas G        13 AAAA-ST              5:47.25    5:54.10  
                  31.04     1:05.34 (34.30)     1:40.66 (35.32)     2:16.69 (36.03)
        2:52.84 (36.15)     3:29.57 (36.73)     4:05.98 (36.41)     4:42.67 (36.69)
        5:19.04 (36.37)     5:54.10 (35.06)                                        
 13 Mulligan, Caden A         14 AAAA-ST              6:04.12    5:59.86  
                  30.17     1:05.38 (35.21)     1:41.79 (36.41)     2:19.03 (37.24)
        2:56.18 (37.15)     3:33.63 (37.45)     4:11.00 (37.37)     4:48.12 (37.12)
        5:25.36 (37.24)     5:59.86 (34.50)                                        
 14 Jones, George L           13 AAAA-ST              6:20.64    6:23.69  
                  33.56     1:11.71 (38.15)     1:49.43 (37.72)     2:28.65 (39.22)
        3:07.97 (39.32)     3:47.71 (39.74)     4:27.06 (39.35)     5:07.56 (40.50)
        5:46.53 (38.97)     6:23.69 (37.16)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Steven S     17 AAAA-ST                55.75      55.70  
                  27.47       55.70 (28.23)                                        
  2 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST                55.27      57.30  
                  28.03       57.30 (29.27)                                        
  3 Delostrinos, Johnny A     15 AAAA-ST                58.13      57.37  
                  57.37           57.37 ( )                                        
  4 Mickelson, Chris L        15 WAVE-ST              1:00.46      58.50  
                  28.14       58.50 (30.36)                                        
  5 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 AAAA-ST              1:04.35    1:02.75  
                  30.60     1:02.75 (32.15)                                        
  6 Wilfong, Foster C         15 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:03.28  
                  30.66     1:03.28 (32.62)                                        
  7 Bernal, Nic N             16 AAAA-ST              1:02.20    1:03.71  
                  30.44     1:03.71 (33.27)                                        
  8 Salter, Austin T          17 AAAA-ST              1:01.53    1:04.38  
                  31.85     1:04.38 (32.53)                                        
  9 Brehm, Jacob N            15 AAAA-ST              1:03.72    1:04.40  
                  31.10     1:04.40 (33.30)                                        
 10 Alcala, Seby R            16 AAAA-ST              1:08.24    1:06.20  
                  31.62     1:06.20 (34.58)                                        
 11 Garcia, Evan M            16 AAAA-ST              1:07.10    1:07.07  
                  32.34     1:07.07 (34.73)                                        
 12 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST              1:11.36    1:08.26  
                  33.56     1:08.26 (34.70)                                        
 13 Mulligan, Caden A         14 AAAA-ST              1:09.10    1:08.94  
                  33.81     1:08.94 (35.13)                                        
 14 Peck, Matt R              15 AAAA-ST              1:11.07    1:10.40  
                  34.79     1:10.40 (35.61)                                        
 15 Giandinoto, Chase D       13 AAAA-ST              1:11.95    1:11.36  
                  34.72     1:11.36 (36.64)                                        
 16 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST              1:10.46    1:12.11  
                  35.24     1:12.11 (36.87)                                        
 17 Soto, Miguel A            15 AAAA-ST              1:10.88    1:12.35  
                  33.97     1:12.35 (38.38)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST              1:56.32    2:02.58  
                  28.47       58.91 (30.44)     1:30.91 (32.00)     2:02.58 (31.67)
  2 Alejos, Victor M          15 AAAA-ST              1:57.12    2:04.70  
                  29.79     1:01.75 (31.96)     1:33.94 (32.19)     2:04.70 (30.76)
  3 Smith, Trevor H           14 AAAA-ST              2:03.59    2:05.07  
                  29.55     1:01.43 (31.88)     1:34.13 (32.70)     2:05.07 (30.94)
  4 Calderon, Joshua F        17 AAAA-ST              2:09.83    2:10.46  
                  30.94     1:03.46 (32.52)     1:36.98 (33.52)     2:10.46 (33.48)
  5 Bernal, Nic N             16 AAAA-ST              2:18.76    2:18.49  
                  33.27     1:08.36 (35.09)     1:44.02 (35.66)     2:18.49 (34.47)
  6 Hudson, Carter S          14 WAVE-ST              2:20.93    2:22.11  
                  34.04     1:10.46 (36.42)     1:46.80 (36.34)     2:22.11 (35.31)
  7 Mulligan, Caden A         14 AAAA-ST              2:35.79    2:25.59  
                  34.39     1:10.88 (36.49)     1:48.66 (37.78)     2:25.59 (36.93)
  8 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST              2:32.84    2:27.99  
                  35.50     1:13.20 (37.70)     1:51.14 (37.94)     2:27.99 (36.85)
  9 Garcia, Evan M            16 AAAA-ST              2:26.80    2:28.20  
                  34.83     1:11.20 (36.37)     1:49.50 (38.30)     2:28.20 (38.70)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mickelson, Chris L        15 WAVE-ST              1:05.38    1:04.99  
                  30.68     1:04.99 (34.31)                                        
  2 Brehm, Jacob N            15 AAAA-ST              1:04.06    1:06.56  
                  31.85     1:06.56 (34.71)                                        
  3 Salter, Austin T          17 AAAA-ST              1:02.68    1:06.76  
                  31.40     1:06.76 (35.36)                                        
  4 Bloomquist, Brock A       16 MSC-ST               1:08.00    1:10.24  
                  33.26     1:10.24 (36.98)                                        
  5 Gates, Cooper K           16 MSC-ST               1:08.84    1:10.68  
                  33.65     1:10.68 (37.03)                                        
  6 Wilfong, Foster C         15 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:11.34  
                  33.00     1:11.34 (38.34)                                        
  7 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST              1:12.55    1:12.98  
                  34.27     1:12.98 (38.71)                                        
  8 Mulligan, Caden A         14 AAAA-ST              1:18.81    1:13.37  
                  35.10     1:13.37 (38.27)                                        
  9 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST              1:15.70    1:16.11  
                  36.25     1:16.11 (39.86)                                        
 10 Giandinoto, Chase D       13 AAAA-ST              1:17.51    1:19.48  
                  37.40     1:19.48 (42.08)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savage, Conley J          15 AAAA-ST              2:24.79    2:26.35  
                  33.79     1:11.24 (37.45)     1:48.89 (37.65)     2:26.35 (37.46)
  2 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST              2:32.97    2:34.56  
                  34.74     1:14.17 (39.43)     1:54.33 (40.16)     2:34.56 (40.23)
  3 Mulligan, Caden A         14 AAAA-ST              2:47.06    2:36.71  
                  35.56     1:15.12 (39.56)     1:55.89 (40.77)     2:36.71 (40.82)
  4 Presses, Nikolas G        13 AAAA-ST              2:58.09    2:49.51  
                  38.72     1:21.82 (43.10)     2:06.22 (44.40)     2:49.51 (43.29)
  5 Soto, Miguel A            15 AAAA-ST              2:52.68    2:53.10  
                  37.24     1:22.51 (45.27)     2:08.60 (46.09)     2:53.10 (44.50)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gates, Cooper K           16 MSC-ST                 52.87      55.21  
                  25.80       55.21 (29.41)                                        
  2 Mickelson, Chris L        15 WAVE-ST                56.05      56.75  
                  26.75       56.75 (30.00)                                        
  3 Savage, Conley J          15 AAAA-ST                56.85      57.01  
                  27.25       57.01 (29.76)                                        
  4 Delostrinos, Johnny A     15 AAAA-ST                59.54      57.91  
                  27.33       57.91 (30.58)                                        
  5 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  14 AAAA-ST                57.06      57.98  
                  27.00       57.98 (30.98)                                        
  5 Smith, Trevor H           14 AAAA-ST                58.58      57.98  
                  27.50       57.98 (30.48)                                        
  7 Hill, Carter W            15 UN-ST                1:05.74    1:00.17  
                  27.16     1:00.17 (33.01)                                        
  8 Pimentel, Eddie I         17 AAAA-ST              1:05.27    1:01.04  
                  28.55     1:01.04 (32.49)                                        
  9 Presses, Nikolas G        13 AAAA-ST              1:04.08    1:01.64  
                  29.04     1:01.64 (32.60)                                        
 10 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 AAAA-ST              1:02.55    1:02.01  
                  29.53     1:02.01 (32.48)                                        
 11 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST              1:00.43    1:02.16  
                  28.37     1:02.16 (33.79)                                        
 12 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST              1:01.50    1:02.36  
                  29.19     1:02.36 (33.17)                                        
 13 Bloomquist, Brock A       16 MSC-ST               1:01.62    1:02.77  
                  28.99     1:02.77 (33.78)                                        
 14 Garcia, Evan M            16 AAAA-ST              1:04.82    1:04.15  
                  29.78     1:04.15 (34.37)                                        
 15 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST              1:09.16    1:04.19  
                  29.54     1:04.19 (34.65)                                        
 16 Clarkson, Jacob W         14 AAAA-ST              1:08.55    1:06.94  
                  30.53     1:06.94 (36.41)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savage, Conley J          15 AAAA-ST              2:01.76    2:04.27  
                  27.85       59.20 (31.35)     1:31.72 (32.52)     2:04.27 (32.55)
  2 Vanin Munoz, Rafael       17 AAAA-ST              2:03.88    2:08.05  
                  28.07     1:00.33 (32.26)     1:34.00 (33.67)     2:08.05 (34.05)
  3 Stewart, Ian P            13 AAAA-ST              2:36.47    2:09.67  
                  28.92     1:02.08 (33.16)     1:35.94 (33.86)     2:09.67 (33.73)
  4 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST              2:18.79    2:18.80  
                  30.68     1:05.72 (35.04)     1:42.30 (36.58)     2:18.80 (36.50)
  5 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 AAAA-ST              2:26.23    2:23.79  
                  31.84     1:07.89 (36.05)     1:45.95 (38.06)     2:23.79 (37.84)
  6 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST              2:25.84    2:26.13  
                  29.70     1:04.42 (34.72)     1:43.76 (39.34)     2:26.13 (42.37)
  7 Giandinoto, Chase D       13 AAAA-ST              2:24.66    2:33.91  
                  34.41     1:12.97 (38.56)     1:54.48 (41.51)     2:33.91 (39.43)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savage, Conley J          15 AAAA-ST              2:05.57    2:06.41  
                  27.24       59.78 (32.54)     1:37.15 (37.37)     2:06.41 (29.26)
  2 Brehm, Jacob N            15 AAAA-ST              2:08.71    2:06.65  
                  28.51     1:01.51 (33.00)     1:38.25 (36.74)     2:06.65 (28.40)
  3 Atlas, Aiden L            16 WAVE-ST              2:05.59    2:07.84  
                  28.31       58.97 (30.66)     1:39.63 (40.66)     2:07.84 (28.21)
  4 Bloomquist, Brock A       16 MSC-ST               2:07.65    2:08.72  
                  28.52     1:01.17 (32.65)     1:39.19 (38.02)     2:08.72 (29.53)
  5 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  14 AAAA-ST              2:09.41    2:10.11  
                  27.72     1:02.16 (34.44)     1:40.84 (38.68)     2:10.11 (29.27)
  6 Salter, Austin T          17 AAAA-ST              2:07.75    2:11.15  
                  29.77     1:03.55 (33.78)     1:40.39 (36.84)     2:11.15 (30.76)
  7 Wilfong, Foster C         15 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:14.51  
                  28.16     1:01.91 (33.75)     1:42.10 (40.19)     2:14.51 (32.41)
  8 Pimentel, Eddie I         17 AAAA-ST              2:11.04    2:14.77  
                  28.62     1:02.04 (33.42)     1:43.48 (41.44)     2:14.77 (31.29)
  9 Yetter, Monty S           14 AAAA-ST              2:17.76    2:15.42  
                  30.89     1:05.28 (34.39)     1:43.23 (37.95)     2:15.42 (32.19)
 10 Rodeffer, Zach J          17 AAAA-ST              2:12.98    2:15.50  
                  27.79     1:03.18 (35.39)     1:44.32 (41.14)     2:15.50 (31.18)
 11 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST              2:15.41    2:16.73  
                  28.61     1:03.82 (35.21)     1:46.97 (43.15)     2:16.73 (29.76)
 12 Leven, Nate T             14 AAAA-ST              2:24.97    2:19.42  
                  28.66     1:03.62 (34.96)     1:47.27 (43.65)     2:19.42 (32.15)
 13 Vanin Munoz, Rafael       17 AAAA-ST              2:17.62    2:19.46  
                  28.07     1:06.37 (38.30)     1:48.13 (41.76)     2:19.46 (31.33)
 14 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST              2:19.31    2:20.50  
                  28.91     1:07.51 (38.60)     1:47.75 (40.24)     2:20.50 (32.75)
 15 Presses, Nikolas G        13 AAAA-ST              2:20.57    2:21.73  
                  30.37     1:05.74 (35.37)     1:50.56 (44.82)     2:21.73 (31.17)
 16 Vanderlinden Jr, Joshua   16 AAAA-ST              2:26.16    2:23.89  
                  31.30     1:07.61 (36.31)     1:50.52 (42.91)     2:23.89 (33.37)
 17 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST              2:30.45    2:25.61  
                  29.43     1:08.06 (38.63)     1:52.49 (44.43)     2:25.61 (33.12)
 18 Peck, Matt R              15 AAAA-ST              2:28.81    2:26.03  
                  32.12     1:10.07 (37.95)     1:54.86 (44.79)     2:26.03 (31.17)
 19 Calderon, Ben D           13 AAAA-ST              2:29.27    2:26.78  
                  30.38     1:10.12 (39.74)     1:53.94 (43.82)     2:26.78 (32.84)
 20 Anderson, Riley K         16 AAAA-ST              2:27.11    2:27.41  
                  29.95     1:08.89 (38.94)     1:56.49 (47.60)     2:27.41 (30.92)
 21 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST              2:36.42    2:29.22  
                  32.86     1:10.54 (37.68)     1:53.86 (43.32)     2:29.22 (35.36)
 22 Soto, Miguel A            15 AAAA-ST              2:29.79    2:31.04  
                  30.64     1:11.17 (40.53)     1:56.49 (45.32)     2:31.04 (34.55)
 23 Alcala, Noah M            13 AAAA-ST              2:35.38    2:33.18  
                  32.46     1:11.98 (39.52)     1:59.74 (47.76)     2:33.18 (33.44)
 24 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 AAAA-ST              2:37.38    2:33.74  
                  33.16     1:13.39 (40.23)     2:00.45 (47.06)     2:33.74 (33.29)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST              4:18.38    4:28.96  
                  28.14     1:01.33 (33.19)     1:34.50 (33.17)     2:07.35 (32.85)
        2:47.50 (40.15)     3:28.21 (40.71)     3:59.18 (30.97)     4:28.96 (29.78)
  2 Savage, Conley J          15 AAAA-ST              4:37.85    4:29.32  
                  28.25     1:00.35 (32.10)     1:35.16 (34.81)     2:09.90 (34.74)
        2:49.13 (39.23)     3:28.43 (39.30)     3:59.63 (31.20)     4:29.32 (29.69)
  3 Alejos, Victor M          15 AAAA-ST              4:28.21    4:34.73  
                  29.21                             1:36.99 ( )     2:11.40 (34.41)
        2:52.54 (41.14)     3:33.46 (40.92)     4:04.35 (30.89)     4:34.73 (30.38)
  4 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 AAAA-ST              5:06.20    4:53.39  
                  30.85     1:06.70 (35.85)     1:45.08 (38.38)     2:21.49 (36.41)
        3:04.97 (43.48)     3:48.24 (43.27)     4:21.78 (33.54)     4:53.39 (31.61)
  5 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST              4:52.86    4:55.60  
                  31.12     1:06.62 (35.50)     1:48.87 (42.25)     2:29.62 (40.75)
        3:09.55 (39.93)     3:50.05 (40.50)     4:23.40 (33.35)     4:55.60 (32.20)
  6 Presses, Nikolas G        13 AAAA-ST              5:15.65    4:58.50  
                  31.55     1:07.26 (35.71)     1:45.73 (38.47)     2:23.55 (37.82)
        3:07.15 (43.60)     3:51.13 (43.98)     4:25.19 (34.06)     4:58.50 (33.31)
  7 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST              5:02.98    5:02.91  
                  29.63     1:04.27 (34.64)                             2:19.27 ( )
        3:06.14 (46.87)     3:54.35 (48.21)     4:29.69 (35.34)     5:02.91 (33.22)
  8 Giandinoto, Chase D       13 AAAA-ST              5:14.55    5:12.70  
                  33.42     1:12.79 (39.37)     1:54.00 (41.21)     2:33.73 (39.73)
        3:19.58 (45.85)     4:03.34 (43.76)     4:38.55 (35.21)     5:12.70 (34.15)
 -- Dziergowski, Steven S     17 AAAA-ST              4:15.72         DQ  
                  27.70       59.80 (32.10)     1:32.16 (32.36)     2:04.15 (31.99)
        2:42.15 (38.00)     3:20.44 (38.29)     3:50.18 (29.74)          DQ (27.85)