2017 AAAA ST NITRO vs AAAA Invitational Dual  / STA-17-91cm
Northside ISD Aquatic Complex - 10/20/2017 through 10/22/2017            
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Head, Molly J             10 AAAA-ST                35.57      29.05  
  2 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST                30.63      29.68  
  3 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST                31.21      30.62  
  4 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST                30.68      31.68  
  5 Boutin, Hayley M          10 AAAA-ST                33.34      31.92  
  6 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST                35.25      32.67  
  7 Smith, Lillie A           10 AAAA-ST                33.31      33.27  
  8 Nader, Cloe A             10 AAAA-ST                35.72      33.31  
  9 Fliss, Julez M             9 AAAA-ST                38.36      33.55  
 10 Lamb, Elizabeth S         10 AAAA-ST                35.16      35.21  
 11 Hutchinson, Alexa L        9 AAAA-ST                41.71      35.50  
 12 Barickman, Sofia R        10 AAAA-ST                37.51      35.81  
 13 Mao, Jolie                10 AAAA-ST                37.26      36.44  
 14 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 AAAA-ST                34.79      36.75  
 15 Solorzano, Alaina N       10 AAAA-ST                38.76      37.22  
 16 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   10 AAAA-ST                38.12      37.24  
 17 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 AAAA-ST                36.62      37.52  
 18 Fernandez-Morales, Jeava  10 AAAA-ST                38.14      37.58  
 19 Schroeder, Amanda K        9 AAAA-ST                38.93      37.77  
 20 Tisdale, Madison T        10 NTRO-ST                38.96      38.26  
 21 Carpenter, Addie R         9 AAAA-ST                43.63      38.54  
 22 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 AAAA-ST                37.91      38.59  
 23 Hale, Saylor Z             7 AAAA-ST                39.38      38.61  
 24 Bahr, Sydney J             8 AAAA-ST                41.02      39.49  
 25 Akana, Malia S             9 AAAA-ST                44.43      39.56  
 26 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST                40.42      39.94  
 27 Wash, Emily M             10 AAAA-ST                35.63      40.38  
 28 Porter, Isabella N         8 AAAA-ST                42.39      41.12  
 29 Lee, Naulle               10 AAAA-ST                39.98      41.31  
 30 Chavez-Lua, Martha R      10 AAAA-ST                42.00      41.48  
 31 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 AAAA-ST                41.99      41.64  
 32 Reidy, Anna N             10 AAAA-ST                45.00      41.94  
 33 Lacy, Addison L            9 AAAA-ST                48.47      42.68  
 34 DeArmond, Adeleine M       8 AAAA-ST                43.43      43.22  
 35 Robbins, Sarah P          10 AAAA-ST                41.87      43.59  
 36 Perez, Perez V            10 AAAA-ST              1:00.21      43.63  
 37 Ashworth, Megan M          9 AAAA-ST                48.66      44.16  
 38 Montoya Urrea, Katherine  10 AAAA-ST              1:00.21      44.22  
 39 Choi, Helen Y              8 AAAA-ST                48.64      45.01  
 40 Parsons-Ohm, Harper C      9 AAAA-ST                51.81      45.96  
 41 Pimental, Leilene N       10 AAAA-ST              1:00.21      47.71  
 42 Hibbetts, Libby E          8 AAAA-ST                48.00      48.03  
 43 Lacy, Sophie B             7 AAAA-ST              1:04.97      49.70  
 44 Gunn, Keira A             10 AAAA-ST              1:03.00      55.70  
 45 Lakey-White, Piper E       7 AAAA-ST              1:10.46      58.91  
 46 Grindrod, Karsyn R         8 AAAA-ST              1:12.01    1:02.07  
 47 Burris, Hattie J           7 AAAA-ST                56.82    1:09.18  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 AAAA-ST              1:03.12    1:00.76  
                  29.49     1:00.76 (31.27)                                        
  2 Head, Molly J             10 AAAA-ST              1:09.21    1:05.34  
                  31.79     1:05.34 (33.55)                                        
  3 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST              1:05.29    1:05.55  
                  32.02     1:05.55 (33.53)                                        
  4 Nader, Cloe A             10 AAAA-ST              1:11.90    1:09.71  
                  33.55     1:09.71 (36.16)                                        
  5 Phan, Kaitlyn T           10 NTRO-ST              1:12.45    1:11.94  
                  33.18     1:11.94 (38.76)                                        
  6 Purtell, Zoe A            10 AAAA-ST              1:11.76    1:13.02  
                  34.95     1:13.02 (38.07)                                        
  7 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 AAAA-ST              1:22.96    1:16.46  
                  37.75     1:16.46 (38.71)                                        
  8 Fliss, Julez M             9 AAAA-ST              1:23.75    1:18.20  
                  38.76     1:18.20 (39.44)                                        
  9 Dunn, Allie L              9 NTRO-ST              1:18.36    1:19.15  
                  37.71     1:19.15 (41.44)                                        
 10 Carlson, Jenna G          10 AAAA-ST              1:49.29    1:19.73  
                  37.06     1:19.73 (42.67)                                        
 11 Solorzano, Alaina N       10 AAAA-ST              1:26.13    1:23.37  
                  40.20     1:23.37 (43.17)                                        
 12 Hale, Saylor Z             7 AAAA-ST              1:29.26    1:24.00  
                  40.72     1:24.00 (43.28)                                        
 13 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   10 AAAA-ST              2:01.99    1:25.53  
                  39.31     1:25.53 (46.22)                                        
 14 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 AAAA-ST              1:28.57    1:26.12  
                  42.25     1:26.12 (43.87)                                        
 15 Gallagher, Ciana A        10 AAAA-ST              1:36.32    1:26.23  
                  41.28     1:26.23 (44.95)                                        
 16 Bahr, Sydney J             8 AAAA-ST              1:31.73    1:26.53  
                  40.70     1:26.53 (45.83)                                        
 17 Vo, Sabrina M             10 AAAA-ST              1:31.87    1:27.45  
                  41.61     1:27.45 (45.84)                                        
 18 Clark, Kaitlyn J          10 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:29.65  
                  42.13     1:29.65 (47.52)                                        
 19 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 AAAA-ST              1:26.03    1:29.77  
 20 Robbins, Sarah P          10 AAAA-ST              1:35.16    1:31.07  
                  43.30     1:31.07 (47.77)                                        
 21 Lee, Naulle               10 AAAA-ST              1:32.93    1:31.12  
                  42.18     1:31.12 (48.94)                                        
 22 Porter, Isabella N         8 AAAA-ST              1:40.39    1:31.78  
                  45.00     1:31.78 (46.78)                                        
 23 Pagadala, Vini             7 AAAA-ST              1:30.75    1:34.97  
                  44.58     1:34.97 (50.39)                                        
 24 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 AAAA-ST              1:32.60    1:35.17  
                  43.39     1:35.17 (51.78)                                        
 25 Delarue, Daniela           8 AAAA-ST              1:36.29    1:35.19  
                  45.18     1:35.19 (50.01)                                        
 26 Reidy, Anna N             10 AAAA-ST              1:39.33    1:35.54  
                  41.72     1:35.54 (53.82)                                        
 27 Goff, Annabelle M          8 AAAA-ST              1:40.97    1:38.98  
                  47.64     1:38.98 (51.34)                                        
 28 DeArmond, Adeleine M       8 AAAA-ST              1:36.98    1:39.50  
                  47.81     1:39.50 (51.69)                                        
 29 Owens, Charlie M           9 AAAA-ST              1:39.00    1:43.24  
                  46.87     1:43.24 (56.37)                                        
 30 Montoya Urrea, Katherine  10 AAAA-ST              2:10.21    1:43.72  
                  46.26     1:43.72 (57.46)                                        
 31 Tisdale, Madison T        10 NTRO-ST              1:35.99    1:44.40  
 32 Perez, Perez V            10 AAAA-ST              2:00.21    1:45.03  
                  48.76     1:45.03 (56.27)                                        
 33 Chavez-Lua, Martha R      10 AAAA-ST              1:46.00    1:46.63  
                  49.82     1:46.63 (56.81)                                        
 34 Hibbetts, Libby E          8 AAAA-ST              2:02.00    1:48.15  
                  48.48     1:48.15 (59.67)                                        
 35 Prasad, Ishani            10 AAAA-ST              2:01.36    1:53.94  
 36 Pimental, Leilene N       10 AAAA-ST              2:00.21    1:56.11  
                  53.03   1:56.11 (1:03.08)                                        
 37 Gunn, Keira A             10 AAAA-ST              1:55.00    1:56.12  
 38 Eckert, Alexa G            7 NTRO-ST              1:46.94    1:57.12  
 39 James, Jaelyn L            9 AAAA-ST              2:10.21    2:12.04  
                1:03.38   2:12.04 (1:08.66)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 AAAA-ST              2:14.37    2:10.89  
                  30.36     1:04.01 (33.65)     1:37.86 (33.85)     2:10.89 (33.03)
  2 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST              2:18.61    2:18.83  
                  32.33     1:08.39 (36.06)     1:44.45 (36.06)     2:18.83 (34.38)
  3 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST              2:24.85    2:23.74  
                  33.21     1:10.55 (37.34)     1:47.89 (37.34)     2:23.74 (35.85)
  4 Head, Molly J             10 AAAA-ST              2:58.82    2:25.07  
                  31.79     1:08.50 (36.71)     1:46.39 (37.89)     2:25.07 (38.68)
  5 Purtell, Zoe A            10 AAAA-ST              2:28.41    2:28.47  
                  34.96     1:13.52 (38.56)     1:51.82 (38.30)     2:28.47 (36.65)
  6 Nader, Cloe A             10 AAAA-ST              2:32.34    2:28.79  
                  34.35     1:12.35 (38.00)     1:51.03 (38.68)     2:28.79 (37.76)
  7 Boutin, Hayley M          10 AAAA-ST              2:39.25    2:31.60  
                  35.35     1:15.18 (39.83)     1:54.24 (39.06)     2:31.60 (37.36)
  8 Smith, Lillie A           10 AAAA-ST              2:32.85    2:34.82  
                  35.05     1:15.01 (39.96)     1:55.23 (40.22)     2:34.82 (39.59)
  9 Field, Sydney E           10 AAAA-ST              2:39.21    2:37.93  
                  35.02     1:15.31 (40.29)     1:57.64 (42.33)     2:37.93 (40.29)
 10 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST              2:41.91    2:39.86  
                  36.56     1:17.64 (41.08)     1:59.73 (42.09)     2:39.86 (40.13)
 11 Dunn, Allie L              9 NTRO-ST              3:12.15    2:44.08  
                  37.36     1:20.85 (43.49)     2:04.36 (43.51)     2:44.08 (39.72)
 12 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B      9 NTRO-ST              3:10.29    2:45.08  
                  38.72     1:21.11 (42.39)     2:04.55 (43.44)     2:45.08 (40.53)
 13 Svatek, Jordan P          10 AAAA-ST              2:51.95    2:45.26  
                  37.74     1:20.69 (42.95)     2:04.11 (43.42)     2:45.26 (41.15)
 14 Hutchinson, Alexa L        9 AAAA-ST              2:57.81    2:45.91  
                  39.35     1:21.81 (42.46)     2:06.03 (44.22)     2:45.91 (39.88)
 15 Barickman, Sofia R        10 AAAA-ST              2:54.39    2:50.99  
                  38.17     1:21.83 (43.66)     2:08.37 (46.54)     2:50.99 (42.62)
 16 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 AAAA-ST              2:45.70    2:52.03  
                  38.47     1:22.02 (43.55)     2:07.72 (45.70)     2:52.03 (44.31)
 17 Callihan, Cassidy P       10 AAAA-ST              3:17.31    3:06.09  
                  41.39     1:28.87 (47.48)     2:18.07 (49.20)     3:06.09 (48.02)
 18 Lee, Naulle               10 AAAA-ST              3:06.02    3:13.31  
                  42.45     1:31.30 (48.85)     2:25.50 (54.20)     3:13.31 (47.81)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 AAAA-ST              6:17.02    6:00.11  
                  32.42     1:08.94 (36.52)     1:46.26 (37.32)     2:23.17 (36.91)
        3:00.02 (36.85)     3:36.57 (36.55)     4:12.97 (36.40)     4:49.39 (36.42)
        5:25.59 (36.20)     6:00.11 (34.52)                                        
  2 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST              6:00.51    6:05.39  
                  32.40     1:09.42 (37.02)     1:47.11 (37.69)     2:24.82 (37.71)
        3:02.41 (37.59)     3:40.09 (37.68)     4:17.45 (37.36)     4:54.70 (37.25)
        5:31.15 (36.45)     6:05.39 (34.24)                                        
  3 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST              6:22.59    6:28.72  
                  33.81     1:11.90 (38.09)     1:51.61 (39.71)     2:31.60 (39.99)
        3:12.70 (41.10)     3:52.73 (40.03)     4:32.86 (40.13)     5:13.09 (40.23)
        5:52.02 (38.93)     6:28.72 (36.70)                                        
  4 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST              6:38.01    6:30.93  
                  34.54     1:13.24 (38.70)     1:54.18 (40.94)     2:34.32 (40.14)
        3:14.53 (40.21)     3:54.42 (39.89)     4:34.01 (39.59)     5:14.77 (40.76)
        5:53.85 (39.08)     6:30.93 (37.08)                                        
  5 Nader, Cloe A             10 AAAA-ST              6:37.61    6:31.07  
                  33.54     1:11.75 (38.21)     1:51.15 (39.40)     2:31.72 (40.57)
        3:11.58 (39.86)     3:51.92 (40.34)     4:33.13 (41.21)     5:13.17 (40.04)
        5:53.95 (40.78)     6:31.07 (37.12)                                        
  6 Purtell, Zoe A            10 AAAA-ST              6:36.80    6:31.31  
                  35.85     1:15.37 (39.52)     1:56.14 (40.77)     2:36.52 (40.38)
        3:17.28 (40.76)     3:56.86 (39.58)     4:36.52 (39.66)     5:16.41 (39.89)
        5:55.52 (39.11)     6:31.31 (35.79)                                        
  7 Boutin, Hayley M          10 AAAA-ST              7:22.76    6:35.50  
                  34.44     1:15.24 (40.80)     1:55.33 (40.09)     2:35.98 (40.65)
        3:16.96 (40.98)     3:58.41 (41.45)     4:39.19 (40.78)     5:19.89 (40.70)
        5:59.02 (39.13)     6:35.50 (36.48)                                        
  8 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST              7:14.63    6:38.57  
                  34.98     1:15.59 (40.61)     1:56.67 (41.08)     2:37.49 (40.82)
        3:17.93 (40.44)     4:00.08 (42.15)     4:40.27 (40.19)     5:19.58 (39.31)
        6:00.43 (40.85)     6:38.57 (38.14)                                        
  9 Smith, Lillie A           10 AAAA-ST              6:37.21    6:46.88  
                  37.63     1:18.91 (41.28)     2:00.92 (42.01)     2:42.47 (41.55)
        3:23.67 (41.20)     4:05.07 (41.40)     4:46.52 (41.45)     5:27.25 (40.73)
        6:08.01 (40.76)     6:46.88 (38.87)                                        
 10 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B      9 NTRO-ST              7:26.39    7:24.24  
                  39.92     1:24.49 (44.57)     2:10.35 (45.86)     2:56.38 (46.03)
        3:40.64 (44.26)     4:26.53 (45.89)     5:12.17 (45.64)     5:57.64 (45.47)
        6:41.84 (44.20)     7:24.24 (42.40)                                        
 11 Bahr, Sydney J             8 AAAA-ST              7:52.24    7:49.28  
                  37.94     1:24.98 (47.04)     2:13.15 (48.17)     3:02.07 (48.92)
        3:50.47 (48.40)     4:38.55 (48.08)     5:27.30 (48.75)     6:16.75 (49.45)
        7:02.95 (46.20)     7:49.28 (46.33)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boutin, Hayley M          10 AAAA-ST                37.84      36.74  
  2 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST                36.41      37.08  
  3 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST                37.13      37.24  
  4 Lamb, Elizabeth S         10 AAAA-ST                38.67      38.07  
  5 Fliss, Julez M             9 AAAA-ST                43.93      41.52  
  6 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 AAAA-ST                41.80      42.42  
  7 Smith, Lillie A           10 AAAA-ST                37.57      42.83  
  8 Hale, Saylor Z             7 AAAA-ST                46.28      42.99  
  9 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST                47.66      44.36  
 10 Clark, Kaitlyn J          10 AAAA-ST                43.00      44.47  
 11 Lee, Naulle               10 AAAA-ST                46.85      44.59  
 12 Schroeder, Amanda K        9 AAAA-ST                50.80      45.27  
 13 Robbins, Sarah P          10 AAAA-ST                52.21      45.42  
 13 Carpenter, Addie R         9 AAAA-ST                54.28      45.42  
 15 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 AAAA-ST                47.74      46.15  
 16 Pagadala, Vini             7 AAAA-ST                48.50      46.42  
 17 Chavez-Lua, Martha R      10 AAAA-ST              1:50.00      47.12  
 18 Porter, Isabella N         8 AAAA-ST                50.02      47.40  
 19 Tisdale, Madison T        10 NTRO-ST                52.43      48.17  
 20 DeArmond, Adeleine M       8 AAAA-ST                49.74      49.55  
 21 Pimental, Leilene N       10 AAAA-ST              1:10.21      50.50  
 22 Parsons-Ohm, Harper C      9 AAAA-ST              1:04.47      52.70  
 23 Perez, Perez V            10 AAAA-ST              1:10.21      53.36  
 24 Hibbetts, Libby E          8 AAAA-ST                55.00      53.49  
 25 Lacy, Sophie B             7 AAAA-ST              1:06.89      54.93  
 26 Gunn, Keira A             10 AAAA-ST                57.72      55.87  
 27 Reidy, Anna N             10 AAAA-ST                54.86      56.16  
 28 Montoya Urrea, Katherine  10 AAAA-ST              1:00.21      56.86  
 29 Grindrod, Karsyn R         8 AAAA-ST              1:20.44    1:03.01  
 30 Burris, Hattie J           7 AAAA-ST              1:00.43    1:03.37  
 31 Lakey-White, Piper E       7 AAAA-ST              1:15.00    1:06.68  
 -- Fernandez-Morales, Jeava  10 AAAA-ST                47.51         DQ  
 -- Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST                40.23         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 AAAA-ST              1:10.20    1:11.31  
                  34.97     1:11.31 (36.34)                                        
  2 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST              1:22.05    1:19.56  
                  39.41     1:19.56 (40.15)                                        
  3 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST              1:18.92    1:19.95  
                  38.82     1:19.95 (41.13)                                        
  4 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 AAAA-ST              1:30.97    1:22.54  
                  40.48     1:22.54 (42.06)                                        
  5 Black, Kate E             10 AAAA-ST              1:20.32    1:23.16  
                  40.10     1:23.16 (43.06)                                        
  6 Carlson, Jenna G          10 AAAA-ST              1:56.29    1:27.62  
                  42.68     1:27.62 (44.94)                                        
  7 Hutchinson, Alexa L        9 AAAA-ST              1:48.90    1:28.30  
                  43.84     1:28.30 (44.46)                                        
  8 Purtell, Zoe A            10 AAAA-ST              1:27.76    1:28.77  
                  42.99     1:28.77 (45.78)                                        
  9 Hale, Saylor Z             7 AAAA-ST              1:46.27    1:30.29  
                  44.17     1:30.29 (46.12)                                        
 10 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 AAAA-ST              1:34.47    1:30.53  
                  45.18     1:30.53 (45.35)                                        
 11 Fliss, Julez M             9 AAAA-ST              1:43.02    1:30.92  
                  45.58     1:30.92 (45.34)                                        
 12 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     10 AAAA-ST              1:33.26    1:34.49  
                  47.27     1:34.49 (47.22)                                        
 13 Gallagher, Ciana A        10 AAAA-ST              1:47.34    1:34.58  
                  46.47     1:34.58 (48.11)                                        
 14 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B      9 NTRO-ST              1:34.52    1:34.60  
                  46.07     1:34.60 (48.53)                                        
 15 Lee, Naulle               10 AAAA-ST              1:41.78    1:35.84  
                  46.28     1:35.84 (49.56)                                        
 16 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST              1:37.86    1:36.20  
                  46.37     1:36.20 (49.83)                                        
 17 Clark, Kaitlyn J          10 AAAA-ST              1:37.45    1:37.37  
                  47.32     1:37.37 (50.05)                                        
 18 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 AAAA-ST              1:38.27    1:37.65  
                  48.53     1:37.65 (49.12)                                        
 19 Schroeder, Amanda K        9 AAAA-ST              1:46.66    1:37.80  
                  47.29     1:37.80 (50.51)                                        
 20 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 AAAA-ST              2:00.21    1:39.96  
                  47.93     1:39.96 (52.03)                                        
 21 Robbins, Sarah P          10 AAAA-ST              2:02.29    1:40.12  
                  47.43     1:40.12 (52.69)                                        
 22 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 AAAA-ST              1:39.54    1:41.47  
                  49.25     1:41.47 (52.22)                                        
 23 Vo, Sabrina M             10 AAAA-ST              1:41.72    1:41.74  
                  49.03     1:41.74 (52.71)                                        
 24 Goff, Annabelle M          8 AAAA-ST              1:53.05    1:47.46  
                  54.04     1:47.46 (53.42)                                        
 25 DeArmond, Adeleine M       8 AAAA-ST              1:48.88    1:48.99  
                  54.28     1:48.99 (54.71)                                        
 26 Eckert, Alexa G            7 NTRO-ST              1:54.87    1:49.78  
                  53.52     1:49.78 (56.26)                                        
 27 Montoya Urrea, Katherine  10 AAAA-ST              2:15.21    1:50.33  
                  51.48     1:50.33 (58.85)                                        
 28 Perez, Perez V            10 AAAA-ST              2:10.21    1:56.28  
 29 Reidy, Anna N             10 AAAA-ST              1:55.00    1:58.21  
 30 Hibbetts, Libby E          8 AAAA-ST              2:25.00    2:02.44  
                  56.33   2:02.44 (1:06.11)                                        
 31 Owens, Charlie M           9 AAAA-ST              2:10.00    2:07.00  
                  59.42   2:07.00 (1:07.58)                                        
 32 Prasad, Ishani            10 AAAA-ST              2:29.00    2:08.88  
 33 James, Jaelyn L            9 AAAA-ST              2:30.21    2:15.17  
 -- Pimental, Leilene N       10 AAAA-ST              2:15.21         DQ  
                  52.32          DQ (56.74)                                        
 -- Bahr, Sydney J             8 AAAA-ST              1:33.43         DQ  
 -- Chavez-Lua, Martha R      10 AAAA-ST              2:02.00         DQ  
                  54.65        DQ (1:00.38)                                        
 -- Delarue, Daniela           8 AAAA-ST              2:04.29         DQ  
                  49.52          DQ (53.57)                                        
 -- Fernandez-Morales, Jeava  10 AAAA-ST              1:38.86         DQ  
                  47.54          DQ (47.90)                                        
 -- Porter, Isabella N         8 AAAA-ST              1:46.70         DQ  
                  49.62          DQ (55.52)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Sydney E           10 AAAA-ST              3:00.17    2:50.64  
                  40.69     1:23.81 (43.12)     2:08.34 (44.53)     2:50.64 (42.30)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST                38.20      38.06  
  2 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST                39.45      39.02  
  3 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST                47.89      43.17  
  4 Phan, Kaitlyn T           10 NTRO-ST                46.78      44.08  
  5 Solorzano, Alaina N       10 AAAA-ST                49.20      46.24  
  6 Hale, Saylor Z             7 AAAA-ST                55.31      47.38  
  7 Clark, Kaitlyn J          10 AAAA-ST                51.14      47.96  
  8 Boutin, Hayley M          10 AAAA-ST                51.09      48.10  
  9 Smith, Lillie A           10 AAAA-ST                47.31      48.98  
 10 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 AAAA-ST                48.74      49.10  
 11 Gallagher, Ciana A        10 AAAA-ST                54.02      49.34  
 12 Porter, Isabella N         8 AAAA-ST                55.43      51.15  
 13 Perez, Perez V            10 AAAA-ST              1:15.21      51.49  
 14 Fernandez-Morales, Jeava  10 AAAA-ST                57.75      51.85  
 15 Tisdale, Madison T        10 NTRO-ST                56.15      52.12  
 16 Lee, Naulle               10 AAAA-ST                53.59      52.85  
 17 Chavez-Lua, Martha R      10 AAAA-ST                46.00      53.12  
 18 Pagadala, Vini             7 AAAA-ST                51.31      55.27  
 19 Schroeder, Amanda K        9 AAAA-ST                57.16      55.66  
 20 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 AAAA-ST                57.76      55.91  
 21 Delarue, Daniela           8 AAAA-ST              1:16.53      56.25  
 22 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST                58.37      57.84  
 23 Vo, Sabrina M             10 AAAA-ST                57.03      58.35  
 24 Goff, Annabelle M          8 AAAA-ST              1:07.15      59.06  
 25 DeArmond, Adeleine M       8 AAAA-ST                57.22    1:01.22  
 26 Owens, Charlie M           9 AAAA-ST                50.00    1:01.61  
 27 Prasad, Ishani            10 AAAA-ST              1:07.00    1:01.84  
 28 Hibbetts, Libby E          8 AAAA-ST              1:04.00    1:03.57  
 29 Montoya Urrea, Katherine  10 AAAA-ST              1:10.21    1:04.88  
 30 Pimental, Leilene N       10 AAAA-ST              1:15.21    1:06.20  
 31 James, Jaelyn L            9 AAAA-ST              1:15.21    1:11.73  
 32 Grindrod, Karsyn R         8 AAAA-ST              1:22.59    1:13.88  
 -- Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   10 AAAA-ST                58.43         DQ  
 -- Gunn, Keira A             10 AAAA-ST              1:03.84         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purtell, Zoe A            10 AAAA-ST              1:34.02    1:28.72  
                  42.77     1:28.72 (45.95)                                        
  2 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST              1:31.13    1:30.66  
                  43.07     1:30.66 (47.59)                                        
  3 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 AAAA-ST              1:28.28    1:30.68  
                  42.80     1:30.68 (47.88)                                        
  4 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST              1:47.48    1:37.28  
                  46.74     1:37.28 (50.54)                                        
  5 Fliss, Julez M             9 AAAA-ST              1:51.76    1:40.72  
                  48.71     1:40.72 (52.01)                                        
  6 Solorzano, Alaina N       10 AAAA-ST              1:45.29    1:41.35  
  7 Lamb, Elizabeth S         10 AAAA-ST              1:43.93    1:41.62  
                  46.52     1:41.62 (55.10)                                        
  8 Barickman, Sofia R        10 AAAA-ST              1:50.44    1:43.04  
                  49.28     1:43.04 (53.76)                                        
  9 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 AAAA-ST              1:45.63    1:43.94  
                  49.22     1:43.94 (54.72)                                        
 10 Hale, Saylor Z             7 AAAA-ST              1:59.72    1:48.45  
                  51.87     1:48.45 (56.58)                                        
 11 Clark, Kaitlyn J          10 AAAA-ST              1:50.90    1:48.88  
 12 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   10 AAAA-ST              2:35.11    1:49.98  
                  52.74     1:49.98 (57.24)                                        
 13 Fernandez-Morales, Jeava  10 AAAA-ST              1:55.41    1:50.52  
                  54.40     1:50.52 (56.12)                                        
 14 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B      9 NTRO-ST              1:41.92    1:50.87  
                  54.51     1:50.87 (56.36)                                        
 15 Svatek, Jordan P          10 AAAA-ST              1:56.54    1:51.25  
                  53.93     1:51.25 (57.32)                                        
 16 Bahr, Sydney J             8 AAAA-ST              2:05.79    1:52.41  
                  54.63     1:52.41 (57.78)                                        
 17 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     10 AAAA-ST              2:00.82    1:54.98  
                  56.29     1:54.98 (58.69)                                        
 18 Chavez-Lua, Martha R      10 AAAA-ST              2:30.00    1:55.68  
                  56.73     1:55.68 (58.95)                                        
 19 Choi, Helen Y              8 AAAA-ST              2:17.00    1:56.67  
                  56.69     1:56.67 (59.98)                                        
 20 Akana, Malia S             9 AAAA-ST              2:27.78    1:57.45  
                  57.12   1:57.45 (1:00.33)                                        
 21 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 AAAA-ST              2:20.21    1:58.24  
                  55.52   1:58.24 (1:02.72)                                        
 22 Pimental, Leilene N       10 AAAA-ST              2:20.21    2:14.07  
                1:03.08   2:14.07 (1:10.99)                                        
 23 Hibbetts, Libby E          8 AAAA-ST              2:31.00    2:17.62  
                1:04.96   2:17.62 (1:12.66)                                        
 24 Lacy, Addison L            9 AAAA-ST              2:28.38    2:20.99  
                1:06.80   2:20.99 (1:14.19)                                        
 25 Ashworth, Megan M          9 AAAA-ST              2:31.29    2:28.64  
                1:09.01   2:28.64 (1:19.63)                                        
 -- Callihan, Cassidy P       10 AAAA-ST              1:58.14         DQ  
                  56.63        DQ (1:00.12)                                        
 -- Robbins, Sarah P          10 AAAA-ST              2:51.29         DQ  
                  55.53        DQ (1:02.52)                                        
 -- Mao, Jolie                10 AAAA-ST              2:36.11         DQ  
                  54.14        DQ (1:02.12)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Head, Molly J             10 AAAA-ST                34.58      31.92  
  2 Boutin, Hayley M          10 AAAA-ST                34.67      33.47  
  3 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST                34.91      34.63  
  4 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST                44.96      35.59  
  5 Nader, Cloe A             10 AAAA-ST                36.60      35.74  
  6 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST                35.34      35.98  
  7 Carlson, Jenna G          10 AAAA-ST              1:16.29      37.39  
  8 Smith, Lillie A           10 AAAA-ST                35.94      37.58  
  9 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST                36.59      38.04  
 10 Dunn, Allie L              9 NTRO-ST                40.17      39.67  
 11 Fliss, Julez M             9 AAAA-ST                48.84      40.11  
 12 Black, Kate E             10 AAAA-ST                39.46      40.29  
 13 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 AAAA-ST                43.82      40.82  
 14 Schroeder, Amanda K        9 AAAA-ST                42.35      41.00  
 15 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B      9 NTRO-ST                40.31      41.04  
 16 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 AAAA-ST                45.53      42.24  
 17 Hutchinson, Alexa L        9 AAAA-ST                53.92      43.47  
 18 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   10 AAAA-ST              1:20.11      44.08  
 19 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     10 AAAA-ST                46.56      45.72  
 20 Reidy, Anna N             10 AAAA-ST                51.27      47.17  
 21 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST                47.48      48.67  
 22 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 AAAA-ST                51.29      50.33  
 23 Robbins, Sarah P          10 AAAA-ST                53.14      50.43  
 24 Cantu, Lila J              8 AAAA-ST                54.01      50.55  
 25 Fernandez-Morales, Jeava  10 AAAA-ST              1:10.00      51.33  
 25 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 AAAA-ST              1:15.21      51.33  
 27 Pagadala, Vini             7 AAAA-ST                47.57      51.57  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 AAAA-ST              1:07.90    1:09.29  
                  33.27     1:09.29 (36.02)                                        
  2 Head, Molly J             10 AAAA-ST              1:21.19    1:11.74  
                  33.60     1:11.74 (38.14)                                        
  3 Nader, Cloe A             10 AAAA-ST              1:19.71    1:17.51  
                  36.11     1:17.51 (41.40)                                        
  4 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST              1:33.24    1:24.56  
                  38.43     1:24.56 (46.13)                                        
  5 Purtell, Zoe A            10 AAAA-ST              1:33.56    1:27.72  
                  41.92     1:27.72 (45.80)                                        
  6 Dunn, Allie L              9 NTRO-ST              1:30.32    1:32.60  
                  43.49     1:32.60 (49.11)                                        
  7 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B      9 NTRO-ST              1:44.81    1:40.70  
                  48.17     1:40.70 (52.53)                                        
  8 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     10 AAAA-ST              1:53.62    1:46.17  
                  49.85     1:46.17 (56.32)                                        
  9 Bahr, Sydney J             8 AAAA-ST              1:57.23    1:46.27  
                  50.18     1:46.27 (56.09)                                        
 10 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 AAAA-ST              1:55.92    1:55.45  
                  52.72   1:55.45 (1:02.73)                                        
 11 Pagadala, Vini             7 AAAA-ST              2:16.95    1:58.17  
                  50.97   1:58.17 (1:07.20)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 AAAA-ST              1:10.37    1:09.38  
                  32.63     1:09.38 (36.75)                                        
  2 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST              1:14.38    1:13.05  
                  35.35     1:13.05 (37.70)                                        
  3 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST              1:18.90    1:16.43  
                  36.42     1:16.43 (40.01)                                        
  4 Field, Sydney E           10 AAAA-ST              1:20.54    1:19.85  
                  37.79     1:19.85 (42.06)                                        
  5 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 AAAA-ST              1:28.95    1:24.50  
                  41.06     1:24.50 (43.44)                                        
  6 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 AAAA-ST              1:31.39    1:28.76  
                  40.83     1:28.76 (47.93)                                        
  7 Dunn, Allie L              9 NTRO-ST              1:32.46    1:31.01  
                  43.50     1:31.01 (47.51)                                        
  8 Hutchinson, Alexa L        9 AAAA-ST              1:53.86    1:31.41  
                  44.71     1:31.41 (46.70)                                        
  9 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 AAAA-ST              1:36.65    1:34.75  
                  44.63     1:34.75 (50.12)                                        
 10 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     10 AAAA-ST              1:42.40    1:35.32  
                  43.81     1:35.32 (51.51)                                        
 11 Mao, Jolie                10 AAAA-ST              2:10.11    1:36.81  
                  44.63     1:36.81 (52.18)                                        
 12 Schroeder, Amanda K        9 AAAA-ST              1:43.04    1:37.57  
                  44.17     1:37.57 (53.40)                                        
 13 Akana, Malia S             9 AAAA-ST              1:49.47    1:37.62  
                  45.14     1:37.62 (52.48)                                        
 14 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST              1:40.17    1:38.39  
                  45.52     1:38.39 (52.87)                                        
 15 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   10 AAAA-ST              2:20.11    1:39.40  
                  46.62     1:39.40 (52.78)                                        
 16 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 AAAA-ST              1:42.87    1:41.17  
                  48.80     1:41.17 (52.37)                                        
 17 Callihan, Cassidy P       10 AAAA-ST              1:41.69    1:41.26  
                  49.15     1:41.26 (52.11)                                        
 18 Pagadala, Vini             7 AAAA-ST              1:48.91    1:43.11  
                  48.30     1:43.11 (54.81)                                        
 19 Choi, Helen Y              8 AAAA-ST              2:01.29    1:44.16  
                  50.77     1:44.16 (53.39)                                        
 20 Porter, Isabella N         8 AAAA-ST              1:50.59    1:44.51  
                  49.38     1:44.51 (55.13)                                        
 21 DeArmond, Adeleine M       8 AAAA-ST              1:48.65    1:48.12  
                  51.62     1:48.12 (56.50)                                        
 22 Perez, Perez V            10 AAAA-ST              2:20.21    1:49.50  
                  51.94     1:49.50 (57.56)                                        
 23 Ashworth, Megan M          9 AAAA-ST              2:03.18    1:56.87  
                  52.02   1:56.87 (1:04.85)                                        
 24 Montoya Urrea, Katherine  10 AAAA-ST              2:10.21    2:01.54  
                  56.15   2:01.54 (1:05.39)                                        
 25 Gunn, Keira A             10 AAAA-ST              2:01.18    2:05.79  
                  55.75   2:05.79 (1:10.04)                                        
 26 Burris, Hattie J           7 AAAA-ST              2:15.21    2:29.10  
                1:05.89   2:29.10 (1:23.21)                                        
 -- Reidy, Anna N             10 AAAA-ST              1:48.66         DQ  
                  49.30          DQ (57.64)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 AAAA-ST              2:30.94    2:28.10  
                  33.02     1:12.07 (39.05)     1:55.71 (43.64)     2:28.10 (32.39)
  2 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST              2:35.47    2:35.63  
                  35.29     1:17.58 (42.29)     2:02.09 (44.51)     2:35.63 (33.54)
  3 Head, Molly J             10 AAAA-ST              2:55.51    2:40.19  
                  32.12     1:14.43 (42.31)     2:05.76 (51.33)     2:40.19 (34.43)
  4 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST              2:46.38    2:45.35  
                  37.76     1:20.50 (42.74)     2:10.11 (49.61)     2:45.35 (35.24)
  5 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST              2:47.64    2:49.57  
                  38.09     1:20.16 (42.07)     2:10.85 (50.69)     2:49.57 (38.72)
  6 Nader, Cloe A             10 AAAA-ST              3:01.85    2:49.76  
                  36.07     1:19.72 (43.65)     2:11.96 (52.24)     2:49.76 (37.80)
  7 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST              3:03.95    2:50.60  
                  38.74     1:23.93 (45.19)     2:15.31 (51.38)     2:50.60 (35.29)
  8 Boutin, Hayley M          10 AAAA-ST              3:04.35    2:52.10  
                  36.41     1:20.39 (43.98)     2:16.34 (55.95)     2:52.10 (35.76)
  9 Phan, Kaitlyn T           10 NTRO-ST              3:16.19    2:52.29  
                  39.81     1:24.54 (44.73)     2:15.33 (50.79)     2:52.29 (36.96)
 10 Purtell, Zoe A            10 AAAA-ST              2:55.82    2:52.55  
                  39.69     1:26.77 (47.08)     2:16.28 (49.51)     2:52.55 (36.27)
 11 Smith, Lillie A           10 AAAA-ST              3:03.99    2:56.81  
                  38.43     1:24.68 (46.25)     2:17.16 (52.48)     2:56.81 (39.65)
 12 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST              3:05.08    3:01.61  
                  39.53     1:27.55 (48.02)   3:01.61 (1:34.06)                    
 13 Black, Kate E             10 AAAA-ST              3:11.07    3:05.10  
                  41.56     1:26.29 (44.73)     2:22.80 (56.51)     3:05.10 (42.30)
 14 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B      9 NTRO-ST              3:32.64    3:07.46  
                  44.81     1:35.47 (50.66)     2:27.38 (51.91)     3:07.46 (40.08)
 15 Dunn, Allie L              9 NTRO-ST              3:35.25    3:07.56  
                  41.50     1:30.15 (48.65)     2:28.58 (58.43)     3:07.56 (38.98)
 16 Hutchinson, Alexa L        9 AAAA-ST              3:35.86    3:19.34  
                  46.52     1:34.28 (47.76)   2:35.59 (1:01.31)     3:19.34 (43.75)
 17 Bahr, Sydney J             8 AAAA-ST              3:20.30    3:22.34  
                  49.38     1:34.64 (45.26)   2:38.21 (1:03.57)     3:22.34 (44.13)
 18 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     10 AAAA-ST              3:30.35    3:26.85  
                  49.65     1:36.51 (46.86)   2:39.98 (1:03.47)     3:26.85 (46.87)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jada A             12 AAAA-ST                25.67      25.64  
  2 Lovett, Lucia E           12 NTRO-ST                26.30      26.31  
  3 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST                25.86      26.34  
  4 Kitayama, Emily I         11 AAAA-ST                26.72      26.36  
  5 Holcomb, Meredith G       12 UN-02-ST               26.65      27.03  
  6 Carter, Julia C           12 NTRO-ST                27.76      27.50  
  7 Celestine, Jacinda S      11 AAAA-ST                28.86      28.90  
  8 McCluskey, Catherine C    11 NTRO-ST                29.46      29.09  
  9 Kortekaas, Lisa J         11 NTRO-ST                29.14      29.15  
 10 Davis, Maddie E           12 NTRO-ST                28.75      29.19  
 11 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST                28.95      29.30  
 12 Batiz, Francesca G        12 AAAA-ST                30.19      29.36  
 13 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST                28.83      29.44  
 14 Tisdale, Haley M          12 NTRO-ST                34.74      29.50  
 15 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST                31.55      29.94  
 16 Li, Jennifer X            12 NTRO-ST                30.05      29.99  
 17 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST                30.87      30.50  
 17 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST                31.52      30.50  
 19 Luna, Surrena R           11 AAAA-ST                29.74      30.54  
 20 Lilly, Caroline L         12 AAAA-ST                30.74      30.70  
 21 Smith, Abby L             12 AAAA-ST                34.39      30.99  
 22 Robbins, Hannah E         12 AAAA-ST                32.57      31.13  
 23 Klaas, Adriana L          11 NTRO-ST                28.75      31.24  
 24 Pretli, Amelia E          11 AAAA-ST                52.29      31.44  
 25 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST                30.90      31.61  
 26 Cisneros, Xytali S        12 AAAA-ST                30.97      31.72  
 26 Abbott, Kylie B           12 AAAA-ST                33.30      31.72  
 28 Gunn, Delaney K           12 AAAA-ST                30.76      31.73  
 29 Gregory, Alissa M         12 AAAA-ST                33.42      31.82  
 30 Payton, Lillian K         11 AAAA-ST                31.82      32.04  
 31 Dessouky, Samar S         12 AAAA-ST                33.36      32.27  
 32 Nguyen, Alina             12 AAAA-ST                33.10      32.35  
 33 Guajardo, Helen I         11 AAAA-ST                33.83      32.41  
 34 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 AAAA-ST                34.27      32.54  
 35 Echavez Corrales, Pau     12 AAAA-ST                33.71      32.72  
 36 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       11 AAAA-ST                33.05      32.84  
 37 Lilly, Paige E            12 AAAA-ST                33.50      33.22  
 38 Huerta, Averly J          11 AAAA-ST                34.76      33.43  
 39 Scovel, Lauren A          11 AAAA-ST                40.52      33.55  
 40 Asher, Abigail M          12 AAAA-ST                45.50      33.82  
 41 Elliott, Payton L         12 AAAA-ST                39.00      33.96  
 42 Barnes, Brenna R          12 AAAA-ST                32.20      34.06  
 43 Diarte, Cami A            12 AAAA-ST                42.00      34.40  
 44 Blain, Ellen M            12 AAAA-ST                35.32      34.64  
 44 Zorn, Leyna B             11 AAAA-ST                37.17      34.64  
 46 Robinson, Ashley A        11 AAAA-ST                38.64      35.08  
 47 Fliss, Angelique L        11 AAAA-ST                38.30      35.43  
 48 Mao, Catherine            12 AAAA-ST                42.12      35.56  
 49 Su, Michelle H            11 AAAA-ST                40.50      35.90  
 50 Nackos, Ella A            11 AAAA-ST                37.46      36.17  
 51 Stevenson, Ella M         11 AAAA-ST                44.85      36.22  
 52 Phan, Claire M            12 AAAA-ST                41.80      36.43  
 53 Schermerhorn, Ella G      11 AAAA-ST                43.00      37.06  
 54 Garcia, Samantha M        12 AAAA-ST                38.16      37.36  
 55 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      12 AAAA-ST                39.99      37.60  
 56 Martin, Annabelle E       11 AAAA-ST                38.00      38.31  
 57 Sellers, Elyse S          12 AAAA-ST                44.00      39.97  
 58 Bishop, Ashlin B          12 NTRO-ST                48.26      42.82  
 59 Cortez, Sahyani S         12 AAAA-ST                45.66      44.25  
 60 Green, Caroline E         11 AAAA-ST                44.94      44.55  
 61 Montoya Urrea, Daniela E  11 AAAA-ST              1:00.21      45.55  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST                55.76      56.56  
                  27.47       56.56 (29.09)                                        
  2 Scott, Jada A             12 AAAA-ST                57.59      57.27  
                  27.91       57.27 (29.36)                                        
  3 Holcomb, Meredith G       12 UN-02-ST               57.45      58.43  
                  28.32       58.43 (30.11)                                        
  4 Forgey, Autumn E          12 NTRO-ST              1:06.32      58.46  
                  28.03       58.46 (30.43)                                        
  5 Carter, Julia C           12 NTRO-ST              1:00.03      58.73  
                  28.20       58.73 (30.53)                                        
  6 Cullicott, Norah J        12 NTRO-ST                59.80      59.02  
                  28.63       59.02 (30.39)                                        
  7 Vargas, Sofia L           12 NTRO-ST              1:00.03      59.53  
                  29.05       59.53 (30.48)                                        
  8 Barnes, Riley S           12 AAAA-ST              1:01.14    1:01.27  
                  28.59     1:01.27 (32.68)                                        
  9 Davis, Maddie E           12 NTRO-ST              1:03.88    1:02.64  
                  29.32     1:02.64 (33.32)                                        
 10 Celestine, Jacinda S      11 AAAA-ST              1:02.44    1:02.65  
                  31.00     1:02.65 (31.65)                                        
 11 McCluskey, Catherine C    11 NTRO-ST              1:04.41    1:03.02  
                  30.38     1:03.02 (32.64)                                        
 12 Tisdale, Haley M          12 NTRO-ST              1:05.15    1:03.59  
                  30.37     1:03.59 (33.22)                                        
 12 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST              1:03.46    1:03.59  
                  30.75     1:03.59 (32.84)                                        
 14 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST              1:01.95    1:04.28  
                  31.35     1:04.28 (32.93)                                        
 15 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST              1:07.17    1:04.86  
                  31.50     1:04.86 (33.36)                                        
 16 Li, Jennifer X            12 NTRO-ST              1:04.78    1:04.91  
                  31.48     1:04.91 (33.43)                                        
 17 Batiz, Francesca G        12 AAAA-ST              1:06.11    1:05.23  
                  30.47     1:05.23 (34.76)                                        
 18 Lilly, Caroline L         12 AAAA-ST              1:09.47    1:05.92  
                  32.26     1:05.92 (33.66)                                        
 19 Johnson, Alaya L          12 NTRO-ST              1:06.41    1:06.05  
                  31.96     1:06.05 (34.09)                                        
 20 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST              1:07.18    1:07.04  
                  32.08     1:07.04 (34.96)                                        
 21 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST              1:05.70    1:07.17  
                  31.46     1:07.17 (35.71)                                        
 22 Kortekaas, Lisa J         11 NTRO-ST              1:05.48    1:07.75  
                  30.39     1:07.75 (37.36)                                        
 23 Cardon, Ciara J           12 AAAA-ST              1:07.88    1:07.90  
                  33.11     1:07.90 (34.79)                                        
 24 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST              1:09.17    1:08.55  
                  32.04     1:08.55 (36.51)                                        
 25 Robbins, Hannah E         12 AAAA-ST              1:10.31    1:09.14  
                  33.50     1:09.14 (35.64)                                        
 26 Payton, Lillian K         11 AAAA-ST              1:11.83    1:09.16  
                  32.80     1:09.16 (36.36)                                        
 27 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 AAAA-ST              1:08.72    1:09.30  
                  33.30     1:09.30 (36.00)                                        
 28 Hibbetts, Haley A         12 AAAA-ST              1:04.93    1:09.45  
                  32.63     1:09.45 (36.82)                                        
 29 Martinez-Barbour, Ana P   12 AAAA-ST              1:17.89    1:09.47  
                  32.22     1:09.47 (37.25)                                        
 30 Platt, Harmony R          11 AAAA-ST              1:11.66    1:10.34  
                  34.19     1:10.34 (36.15)                                        
 31 Cisneros, Xytali S        12 AAAA-ST              1:10.33    1:10.61  
                  34.25     1:10.61 (36.36)                                        
 32 Gunn, Delaney K           12 AAAA-ST              1:08.85    1:11.37  
                  33.65     1:11.37 (37.72)                                        
 33 Echavez Corrales, Pau     12 AAAA-ST              1:15.06    1:11.48  
                  34.45     1:11.48 (37.03)                                        
 34 Nguyen, Alina             12 AAAA-ST              1:17.10    1:12.01  
                  33.91     1:12.01 (38.10)                                        
 35 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 AAAA-ST              1:14.07    1:12.26  
                  35.49     1:12.26 (36.77)                                        
 36 Dessouky, Samar S         12 AAAA-ST              1:15.46    1:12.45  
                  36.27     1:12.45 (36.18)                                        
 37 Guajardo, Helen I         11 AAAA-ST              1:18.79    1:12.49  
                  34.98     1:12.49 (37.51)                                        
 38 Valdez, Amanda A          11 AAAA-ST              1:17.82    1:12.86  
                  36.40     1:12.86 (36.46)                                        
 39 Brewer, Chloe E           12 AAAA-ST              1:12.84    1:13.61  
                  33.87     1:13.61 (39.74)                                        
 40 Lilly, Paige E            12 AAAA-ST              1:14.12    1:14.48  
                  35.71     1:14.48 (38.77)                                        
 41 Garcia Nunez, Julieta     11 AAAA-ST              1:44.60    1:14.58  
 42 Barrus, Ella L            11 AAAA-ST              1:22.79    1:16.75  
                  37.54     1:16.75 (39.21)                                        
 43 Elliott, Payton L         12 AAAA-ST              1:15.00    1:16.79  
                  36.69     1:16.79 (40.10)                                        
 44 Zorn, Leyna B             11 AAAA-ST              1:22.13    1:16.91  
                  36.29     1:16.91 (40.62)                                        
 45 Goff, Jessica M           12 AAAA-ST              1:24.17    1:16.93  
                  37.93     1:16.93 (39.00)                                        
 46 Garcia, Samantha M        12 AAAA-ST              1:25.31    1:17.70  
                  37.39     1:17.70 (40.31)                                        
 47 Huerta, Averly J          11 AAAA-ST              1:16.88    1:18.33  
                  36.45     1:18.33 (41.88)                                        
 48 Ralph, Addi M             11 AAAA-ST              1:28.57    1:19.21  
                  38.70     1:19.21 (40.51)                                        
 49 Stevenson, Ella M         11 AAAA-ST              1:42.73    1:19.35  
                  38.15     1:19.35 (41.20)                                        
 50 Vazquez, Layla I          11 AAAA-ST              1:34.73    1:19.50  
 51 Scovel, Lauren A          11 AAAA-ST              1:42.35    1:19.60  
                  37.09     1:19.60 (42.51)                                        
 52 Martin Trujillo, C.J. J   12 AAAA-ST              1:23.29    1:20.19  
                  37.24     1:20.19 (42.95)                                        
 53 Barnes, Brenna R          12 AAAA-ST              1:15.85    1:20.27  
                  36.37     1:20.27 (43.90)                                        
 54 Diarte, Cami A            12 AAAA-ST              1:22.00    1:20.91  
 55 Lind, Jordan E            11 AAAA-ST              1:19.29    1:21.03  
                  38.81     1:21.03 (42.22)                                        
 56 Robinson, Ashley A        11 AAAA-ST              1:29.00    1:21.80  
                  40.28     1:21.80 (41.52)                                        
 57 Fliss, Angelique L        11 AAAA-ST              1:23.17    1:22.23  
                  38.70     1:22.23 (43.53)                                        
 58 Phan, Claire M            12 AAAA-ST              1:26.94    1:22.46  
                  40.24     1:22.46 (42.22)                                        
 59 Barrus, Nina M            11 AAAA-ST              1:35.64    1:22.59  
                  39.21     1:22.59 (43.38)                                        
 60 Thomas, Emma B            11 AAAA-ST              1:27.81    1:24.45  
                  40.84     1:24.45 (43.61)                                        
 61 Cantelli, Meg E           12 AAAA-ST              1:20.00    1:24.72  
                  39.22     1:24.72 (45.50)                                        
 62 Schermerhorn, Ella G      11 AAAA-ST              1:39.00    1:25.08  
                  40.07     1:25.08 (45.01)                                        
 63 Bello, Olivia M           11 AAAA-ST              1:28.23    1:25.82  
                  39.62     1:25.82 (46.20)                                        
 64 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      12 AAAA-ST              1:30.80    1:27.14  
                  41.04     1:27.14 (46.10)                                        
 65 Xie, Lucy X               12 AAAA-ST              1:32.53    1:27.59  
 66 Campos, America           11 AAAA-ST              1:52.92    1:27.83  
                  41.72     1:27.83 (46.11)                                        
 67 Pruetz, Faith E           11 AAAA-ST              1:51.29    1:28.73  
                  41.16     1:28.73 (47.57)                                        
 68 Christian, Jaden F        11 AAAA-ST              1:35.00    1:32.94  
                  43.47     1:32.94 (49.47)                                        
 69 Wright, Maryn M           12 AAAA-ST              1:48.00    1:33.42  
                  43.47     1:33.42 (49.95)                                        
 70 Taylor, Peyton R          11 AAAA-ST              1:46.00    1:34.02  
 71 Green, Caroline E         11 AAAA-ST              1:47.24    1:41.80  
                  47.13     1:41.80 (54.67)                                        
 72 Bishop, Ashlin B          12 NTRO-ST              2:28.82    1:46.08  
 73 Montoya Urrea, Daniela E  11 AAAA-ST              2:00.21    1:49.35  
                  48.13   1:49.35 (1:01.22)                                        
 74 Eckert, Helena I          11 NTRO-ST              2:08.66    1:51.86  
                  49.81   1:51.86 (1:02.05)                                        
 -- Erickson, Gabby C         12 AAAA-ST              1:35.00        DNF  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              2:03.70    2:01.64  
                  27.73       58.50 (30.77)     1:30.40 (31.90)     2:01.64 (31.24)
  2 Scott, Jada A             12 AAAA-ST              2:07.83    2:03.42  
                  28.38     1:00.33 (31.95)     1:32.21 (31.88)     2:03.42 (31.21)
  3 Lovett, Lucia E           12 NTRO-ST              2:06.27    2:03.79  
                  29.01     1:00.49 (31.48)     1:33.07 (32.58)     2:03.79 (30.72)
  4 Kitayama, Emily I         11 AAAA-ST              2:06.27    2:05.17  
                  28.88     1:00.89 (32.01)     1:33.42 (32.53)     2:05.17 (31.75)
  5 Forgey, Autumn E          12 NTRO-ST              2:24.86    2:07.73  
                  28.93     1:01.50 (32.57)     1:35.31 (33.81)     2:07.73 (32.42)
  6 Holcomb, Meredith G       12 UN-02-ST             2:06.26    2:09.57  
                  29.59     1:02.74 (33.15)     1:37.04 (34.30)     2:09.57 (32.53)
  7 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST              2:10.22    2:14.30  
                  32.40     1:06.87 (34.47)     1:41.60 (34.73)     2:14.30 (32.70)
  8 Davis, Maddie E           12 NTRO-ST              2:23.75    2:16.26  
                  31.82     1:07.13 (35.31)     1:43.29 (36.16)     2:16.26 (32.97)
  9 Barnes, Riley S           12 AAAA-ST              2:40.97    2:17.42  
                  30.47     1:04.64 (34.17)     1:40.18 (35.54)     2:17.42 (37.24)
 10 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST              2:33.60    2:20.15  
                  30.93     1:07.10 (36.17)     1:44.46 (37.36)     2:20.15 (35.69)
 11 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST              2:17.86    2:21.00  
                  32.69     1:08.45 (35.76)     1:45.18 (36.73)     2:21.00 (35.82)
 12 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST              2:33.08    2:21.67  
                  34.08     1:10.36 (36.28)     1:48.83 (38.47)     2:21.67 (32.84)
 13 Tisdale, Haley M          12 NTRO-ST              2:40.99    2:22.31  
                  32.97     1:09.04 (36.07)     1:46.65 (37.61)     2:22.31 (35.66)
 14 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST              2:30.04    2:23.33  
                  33.52     1:11.08 (37.56)     1:47.60 (36.52)     2:23.33 (35.73)
 15 Klaas, Adriana L          11 NTRO-ST              2:16.71    2:23.87  
                  32.79     1:09.83 (37.04)     1:47.52 (37.69)     2:23.87 (36.35)
 16 Celestine, Jacinda S      11 AAAA-ST              2:22.85    2:24.50  
                  32.99     1:09.61 (36.62)     1:47.21 (37.60)     2:24.50 (37.29)
 17 Lilly, Caroline L         12 AAAA-ST              2:31.81    2:24.60  
                  34.20     1:11.14 (36.94)     1:48.39 (37.25)     2:24.60 (36.21)
 18 Culp, Rian M              12 AAAA-ST              2:25.30    2:25.08  
                  35.06     1:13.26 (38.20)     1:50.78 (37.52)     2:25.08 (34.30)
 19 Kortekaas, Lisa J         11 NTRO-ST              2:22.39    2:25.91  
                  31.23     1:09.30 (38.07)     1:48.67 (39.37)     2:25.91 (37.24)
 20 Smith, Abby L             12 AAAA-ST              2:41.03    2:28.57  
                  32.98     1:09.72 (36.74)     1:49.22 (39.50)     2:28.57 (39.35)
 21 Robbins, Hannah E         12 AAAA-ST              2:25.73    2:28.77  
                  35.50     1:13.22 (37.72)     1:51.02 (37.80)     2:28.77 (37.75)
 22 Payton, Lillian K         11 AAAA-ST              2:36.63    2:31.42  
                  34.47     1:12.75 (38.28)     1:52.86 (40.11)     2:31.42 (38.56)
 23 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 AAAA-ST              2:35.29    2:33.57  
                  34.47     1:13.25 (38.78)     1:53.91 (40.66)     2:33.57 (39.66)
 24 Gregory, Alissa M         12 AAAA-ST              2:40.20    2:35.11  
                  34.68     1:13.93 (39.25)     1:55.23 (41.30)     2:35.11 (39.88)
 25 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       11 AAAA-ST              2:34.96    2:35.54  
                  35.32     1:16.09 (40.77)     1:57.13 (41.04)     2:35.54 (38.41)
 26 Valdez, Amanda A          11 AAAA-ST              2:40.69    2:40.27  
                  37.73     1:18.24 (40.51)     2:00.62 (42.38)     2:40.27 (39.65)
 27 Romano, Nicky N           11 AAAA-ST              2:40.47    2:40.79  
                  36.85     1:17.36 (40.51)     1:59.70 (42.34)     2:40.79 (41.09)
 28 Lilly, Paige E            12 AAAA-ST              2:39.07    2:41.64  
                  37.94     1:20.04 (42.10)     2:01.90 (41.86)     2:41.64 (39.74)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              5:50.05    5:26.38  
                  28.01       59.87 (31.86)     1:33.58 (33.71)     2:07.40 (33.82)
        2:41.55 (34.15)     3:14.81 (33.26)     3:48.69 (33.88)     4:22.39 (33.70)
        4:55.93 (33.54)     5:26.38 (30.45)                                        
  2 Holcomb, Meredith G       12 UN-02-ST             5:36.55    5:42.35  
                  29.44     1:03.19 (33.75)     1:38.17 (34.98)     2:12.81 (34.64)
        2:47.05 (34.24)     3:23.14 (36.09)     3:57.87 (34.73)     4:33.85 (35.98)
        5:09.11 (35.26)     5:42.35 (33.24)                                        
  3 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST              5:42.98    5:53.19  
                  33.59     1:09.20 (35.61)     1:45.23 (36.03)     2:21.26 (36.03)
        2:56.80 (35.54)     3:32.73 (35.93)     4:08.12 (35.39)     4:44.20 (36.08)
        5:20.40 (36.20)     5:53.19 (32.79)                                        
  4 Luna, Surrena R           11 AAAA-ST              5:59.05    5:59.46  
                  31.96     1:08.01 (36.05)     1:44.46 (36.45)     2:20.93 (36.47)
        2:57.67 (36.74)     3:34.39 (36.72)     4:10.70 (36.31)     4:47.45 (36.75)
        5:23.75 (36.30)     5:59.46 (35.71)                                        
  5 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST              6:08.82    6:19.21  
                  33.91     1:11.43 (37.52)     1:49.40 (37.97)     2:28.02 (38.62)
        3:06.68 (38.66)     3:45.64 (38.96)     4:25.32 (39.68)     5:04.53 (39.21)
        5:43.22 (38.69)     6:19.21 (35.99)                                        
  6 Platt, Harmony R          11 AAAA-ST              6:39.82    6:31.40  
                  35.89     1:15.44 (39.55)     1:55.64 (40.20)     2:35.67 (40.03)
        3:16.21 (40.54)     3:56.40 (40.19)     4:36.10 (39.70)     5:16.07 (39.97)
        5:54.75 (38.68)     6:31.40 (36.65)                                        
  7 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST              7:07.31    6:43.30  
                  34.47     1:14.73 (40.26)     1:56.20 (41.47)     2:38.16 (41.96)
        3:20.24 (42.08)     4:02.37 (42.13)     4:44.05 (41.68)     5:25.98 (41.93)
        6:06.12 (40.14)     6:43.30 (37.18)                                        
  8 Cisneros, Xytali S        12 AAAA-ST              6:48.47    6:44.85  
                1:14.36                             1:54.98 ( )     2:36.61 (41.63)
      4:00.58 (1:23.97)     4:42.72 (42.14)     5:24.55 (41.83)   6:44.85 (1:20.30)
  9 Valdez, Amanda A          11 AAAA-ST              7:12.44    6:56.25  
                  37.53     1:17.30 (39.77)     1:58.02 (40.72)     2:39.37 (41.35)
        3:21.85 (42.48)     4:04.42 (42.57)     4:46.96 (42.54)     5:30.31 (43.35)
      6:56.25 (1:25.94)                                                            
 10 Romano, Nicky N           11 AAAA-ST              7:13.77    6:57.55  
                  36.20     1:17.88 (41.68)     2:00.31 (42.43)     2:42.95 (42.64)
        3:25.41 (42.46)     4:08.69 (43.28)     4:51.33 (42.64)     5:34.76 (43.43)
        6:16.66 (41.90)     6:57.55 (40.89)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Julia C           12 NTRO-ST             12:04.74   11:56.66  
                  30.55     1:05.56 (35.01)     1:41.32 (35.76)     2:17.39 (36.07)
        2:53.61 (36.22)     3:29.95 (36.34)     4:06.46 (36.51)     4:43.24 (36.78)
        5:19.73 (36.49)     5:56.56 (36.83)     6:33.24 (36.68)     7:09.70 (36.46)
        7:46.52 (36.82)     8:23.42 (36.90)     8:59.95 (36.53)     9:35.25 (35.30)
       10:11.45 (36.20)    10:47.57 (36.12)    11:22.93 (35.36)    11:56.66 (33.73)
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rautaneva, Julia O        12 NTRO-ST             19:45.62   18:22.22  
                  29.51     1:01.93 (32.42)     1:34.89 (32.96)     2:07.90 (33.01)
        2:41.37 (33.47)     3:14.92 (33.55)     3:48.45 (33.53)     4:22.04 (33.59)
        4:56.04 (34.00)     5:29.99 (33.95)     6:03.41 (33.42)     6:37.06 (33.65)
        7:10.73 (33.67)     7:44.42 (33.69)     8:18.40 (33.98)     8:52.25 (33.85)
        9:25.71 (33.46)     9:59.27 (33.56)    10:32.87 (33.60)    11:06.40 (33.53)
       11:39.98 (33.58)    12:13.56 (33.58)    12:47.16 (33.60)    13:20.78 (33.62)
       13:54.36 (33.58)    14:28.00 (33.64)    15:01.57 (33.57)    15:35.61 (34.04)
       16:09.23 (33.62)    16:43.03 (33.80)    17:16.72 (33.69)    17:50.43 (33.71)
       18:22.22 (31.79)
  2 Cullicott, Norah J        12 NTRO-ST             19:52.97   19:22.15  
                  30.92     1:05.74 (34.82)     1:41.45 (35.71)     2:17.23 (35.78)
        2:52.60 (35.37)     3:28.37 (35.77)     4:03.97 (35.60)     4:39.83 (35.86)
        5:15.29 (35.46)     5:50.96 (35.67)     6:26.66 (35.70)     7:02.74 (36.08)
        7:37.80 (35.06)     8:12.68 (34.88)     8:48.33 (35.65)     9:23.69 (35.36)
        9:59.27 (35.58)    10:34.86 (35.59)    11:10.03 (35.17)    11:45.35 (35.32)
       12:21.02 (35.67)    12:56.61 (35.59)    13:31.61 (35.00)    14:07.28 (35.67)
       14:42.39 (35.11)    15:18.02 (35.63)    15:54.24 (36.22)    16:29.58 (35.34)
       17:05.16 (35.58)    17:40.32 (35.16)    18:16.18 (35.86)    18:50.77 (34.59)
       19:22.15 (31.38)
  3 Vargas, Sofia L           12 NTRO-ST             21:00.00   19:51.38  
                  31.69     1:07.05 (35.36)     1:43.27 (36.22)     2:19.30 (36.03)
        2:55.56 (36.26)     3:32.00 (36.44)     4:08.09 (36.09)     4:44.38 (36.29)
        5:20.08 (35.70)     5:56.11 (36.03)     6:31.95 (35.84)     7:07.56 (35.61)
        7:43.34 (35.78)     8:18.82 (35.48)     8:54.87 (36.05)     9:30.93 (36.06)
       10:07.22 (36.29)    10:43.10 (35.88)    11:20.17 (37.07)    11:56.30 (36.13)
       12:32.45 (36.15)    13:08.98 (36.53)    13:45.75 (36.77)    14:22.42 (36.67)
       14:58.82 (36.40)    15:35.19 (36.37)    16:12.24 (37.05)    16:48.94 (36.70)
       17:26.06 (37.12)    18:03.10 (37.04)    18:40.25 (37.15)    19:16.67 (36.42)
       19:51.38 (34.71)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Julia C           12 NTRO-ST                32.32      32.29  
  2 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST                42.29      34.99  
  3 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 AAAA-ST                37.13      35.23  
  4 Tisdale, Haley M          12 NTRO-ST                35.41      35.69  
  5 Johnson, Alaya L          12 NTRO-ST                35.14      35.71  
  6 Dessouky, Samar S         12 AAAA-ST                41.05      36.01  
  7 Echavez Corrales, Pau     12 AAAA-ST                38.33      36.32  
  8 Romano, Nicky N           11 AAAA-ST                42.31      36.81  
  9 Abbott, Kylie B           12 AAAA-ST                42.86      37.22  
 10 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST                36.93      37.64  
 11 Pretli, Amelia E          11 AAAA-ST              1:02.29      37.86  
 12 Cisneros, Xytali S        12 AAAA-ST                36.96      38.13  
 13 Diarte, Cami A            12 AAAA-ST                48.00      38.14  
 14 Valdez, Amanda A          11 AAAA-ST                38.34      38.28  
 15 Huerta, Averly J          11 AAAA-ST                41.08      39.00  
 16 Robinson, Ashley A        11 AAAA-ST                43.80      39.57  
 17 Bello, Olivia M           11 AAAA-ST                44.08      40.62  
 18 Nackos, Ella A            11 AAAA-ST                42.69      40.85  
 19 Gunn, Delaney K           12 AAAA-ST                41.27      41.16  
 20 Su, Michelle H            11 AAAA-ST                43.49      41.30  
 21 Fliss, Angelique L        11 AAAA-ST                43.16      41.90  
 22 Elliott, Payton L         12 AAAA-ST                45.00      43.05  
 23 Stevenson, Ella M         11 AAAA-ST                52.28      43.61  
 24 Schermerhorn, Ella G      11 AAAA-ST                54.00      44.05  
 25 Scovel, Lauren A          11 AAAA-ST                49.25      44.10  
 26 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      12 AAAA-ST                47.11      44.25  
 27 Blain, Ellen M            12 AAAA-ST                45.24      44.47  
 28 Sellers, Elyse S          12 AAAA-ST                50.00      46.73  
 29 Green, Caroline E         11 AAAA-ST                50.65      46.92  
 30 Bishop, Ashlin B          12 NTRO-ST                48.42      47.73  
 31 Erickson, Gabby C         12 AAAA-ST                49.00      47.99  
 32 Cox, Hannah J             11 AAAA-ST                52.15      48.98  
 33 Montoya Urrea, Daniela E  11 AAAA-ST              1:10.21      52.22  
 34 Cortez, Sahyani S         12 AAAA-ST                54.33      57.98  
 -- Zorn, Leyna B             11 AAAA-ST                43.07         DQ  
 -- Asher, Abigail M          12 AAAA-ST                57.50         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              1:03.89    1:04.54  
                  31.68     1:04.54 (32.86)                                        
  2 Holcomb, Meredith G       12 UN-02-ST             1:07.61    1:05.01  
                  31.32     1:05.01 (33.69)                                        
  3 Kitayama, Emily I         11 AAAA-ST              1:05.66    1:05.45  
                  32.14     1:05.45 (33.31)                                        
  4 Forgey, Autumn E          12 NTRO-ST              1:16.13    1:08.49  
                  33.63     1:08.49 (34.86)                                        
  5 Luna, Surrena R           11 AAAA-ST              1:09.25    1:10.53  
                  34.15     1:10.53 (36.38)                                        
  6 Singletary, Helen G       12 NTRO-ST              1:13.49    1:10.75  
                  34.81     1:10.75 (35.94)                                        
  7 McCluskey, Catherine C    11 NTRO-ST              1:09.16    1:10.82  
                  34.72     1:10.82 (36.10)                                        
  8 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST              1:11.13    1:12.09  
                  35.81     1:12.09 (36.28)                                        
  9 Celestine, Jacinda S      11 AAAA-ST              1:22.93    1:13.51  
                  36.89     1:13.51 (36.62)                                        
 10 Culp, Rian M              12 AAAA-ST              1:15.10    1:14.26  
                  36.91     1:14.26 (37.35)                                        
 11 Hibbetts, Haley A         12 AAAA-ST              1:13.58    1:15.10  
                  36.53     1:15.10 (38.57)                                        
 12 Johnson, Alaya L          12 NTRO-ST              1:17.36    1:15.15  
                  37.40     1:15.15 (37.75)                                        
 13 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST              1:14.51    1:15.39  
                  36.71     1:15.39 (38.68)                                        
 14 Cardon, Ciara J           12 AAAA-ST              1:21.89    1:16.26  
                  37.42     1:16.26 (38.84)                                        
 15 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST              1:19.99    1:16.49  
                  36.28     1:16.49 (40.21)                                        
 16 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 AAAA-ST              1:19.78    1:16.84  
                  38.45     1:16.84 (38.39)                                        
 17 Lilly, Caroline L         12 AAAA-ST              1:21.08    1:17.40  
                  38.47     1:17.40 (38.93)                                        
 18 Li, Jessie A              12 NTRO-ST              1:19.88    1:18.33  
                  38.45     1:18.33 (39.88)                                        
 19 Payton, Lillian K         11 AAAA-ST              1:24.58    1:18.40  
                  37.89     1:18.40 (40.51)                                        
 20 Cisneros, Xytali S        12 AAAA-ST              1:17.97    1:18.55  
                  38.26     1:18.55 (40.29)                                        
 21 Echavez Corrales, Pau     12 AAAA-ST              1:21.03    1:18.84  
                  38.49     1:18.84 (40.35)                                        
 22 Robbins, Hannah E         12 AAAA-ST              1:25.77    1:19.97  
                  38.83     1:19.97 (41.14)                                        
 23 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 AAAA-ST              1:19.35    1:20.94  
                  38.51     1:20.94 (42.43)                                        
 24 Dessouky, Samar S         12 AAAA-ST              1:28.08    1:21.38  
                  40.45     1:21.38 (40.93)                                        
 25 Platt, Harmony R          11 AAAA-ST              1:24.26    1:21.94  
                  40.92     1:21.94 (41.02)                                        
 26 Zorn, Leyna B             11 AAAA-ST              1:44.00    1:23.41  
                  40.54     1:23.41 (42.87)                                        
 27 Lilly, Paige E            12 AAAA-ST              1:21.88    1:23.55  
 28 Brewer, Chloe E           12 AAAA-ST              1:34.22    1:24.54  
                  39.61     1:24.54 (44.93)                                        
 29 Goff, Jessica M           12 AAAA-ST              1:30.89    1:24.95  
                  39.70     1:24.95 (45.25)                                        
 30 Huerta, Averly J          11 AAAA-ST              1:27.08    1:25.98  
                  40.92     1:25.98 (45.06)                                        
 31 Lind, Jordan E            11 AAAA-ST              1:48.29    1:26.75  
 32 Diarte, Cami A            12 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:30.35  
                  41.83     1:30.35 (48.52)                                        
 33 Robinson, Ashley A        11 AAAA-ST              1:39.06    1:30.72  
                  42.63     1:30.72 (48.09)                                        
 34 Fliss, Angelique L        11 AAAA-ST              1:40.62    1:30.86  
                  43.68     1:30.86 (47.18)                                        
 35 Elliott, Payton L         12 AAAA-ST              1:24.00    1:31.17  
                  44.15     1:31.17 (47.02)                                        
 36 Xie, Lucy X               12 AAAA-ST              1:36.48    1:31.45  
                  43.68     1:31.45 (47.77)                                        
 37 Phan, Claire M            12 AAAA-ST              1:34.41    1:31.59  
                  44.27     1:31.59 (47.32)                                        
 38 Barnes, Brenna R          12 AAAA-ST              1:26.70    1:31.91  
                  42.32     1:31.91 (49.59)                                        
 39 Su, Michelle H            11 AAAA-ST              1:35.14    1:32.28  
                  43.93     1:32.28 (48.35)                                        
 40 Ralph, Addi M             11 AAAA-ST              1:48.93    1:32.46  
                  43.68     1:32.46 (48.78)                                        
 41 Stevenson, Ella M         11 AAAA-ST              1:35.99    1:33.73  
                  45.47     1:33.73 (48.26)                                        
 42 Garcia Nunez, Julieta     11 AAAA-ST              1:53.19    1:34.66  
                  45.55     1:34.66 (49.11)                                        
 43 Vazquez, Layla I          11 AAAA-ST              1:43.29    1:34.82  
                  44.66     1:34.82 (50.16)                                        
 44 Schermerhorn, Ella G      11 AAAA-ST              2:06.00    1:37.75  
                  45.08     1:37.75 (52.67)                                        
 45 Scovel, Lauren A          11 AAAA-ST              2:00.54    1:37.94  
                  46.33     1:37.94 (51.61)                                        
 46 Cantelli, Meg E           12 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:38.40  
 47 Blain, Ellen M            12 AAAA-ST              1:42.60    1:38.59  
                  47.18     1:38.59 (51.41)                                        
 48 Wright, Maryn M           12 AAAA-ST              1:52.39    1:41.56  
 49 Christian, Jaden F        11 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:42.17  
                  46.18     1:42.17 (55.99)                                        
 50 Taylor, Peyton R          11 AAAA-ST              2:17.00    1:42.49  
                  49.56     1:42.49 (52.93)                                        
 51 Eckert, Helena I          11 NTRO-ST              2:09.99    1:44.59  
                  49.23     1:44.59 (55.36)                                        
 52 Campos, America           11 AAAA-ST              1:46.29    1:45.95  
                  51.99     1:45.95 (53.96)                                        
 53 Montoya Urrea, Daniela E  11 AAAA-ST              2:10.21    1:51.35  
                  51.63     1:51.35 (59.72)                                        
 -- Erickson, Gabby C         12 AAAA-ST              1:45.00         DQ  
                  51.36          DQ (54.21)                                        
 -- Green, Caroline E         11 AAAA-ST              1:49.52         DQ  
 -- Gunn, Delaney K           12 AAAA-ST              1:26.62         DQ  
                  43.33          DQ (45.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Morgan R       12 NTRO-ST              2:11.16    2:15.35  
                  32.35     1:06.79 (34.44)     1:41.94 (35.15)     2:15.35 (33.41)
  2 Lovett, Lucia E           12 NTRO-ST              2:23.46    2:21.59  
                  34.16     1:10.26 (36.10)     1:46.26 (36.00)     2:21.59 (35.33)
  3 Cullicott, Norah J        12 NTRO-ST              2:18.36    2:23.71  
                  32.82     1:08.50 (35.68)     1:46.17 (37.67)     2:23.71 (37.54)
  4 Carter, Julia C           12 NTRO-ST              2:28.16    2:30.74  
                  35.52     1:14.13 (38.61)     1:52.94 (38.81)     2:30.74 (37.80)
  5 Barnes, Riley S           12 AAAA-ST              2:42.23    2:33.12  
                  34.48     1:13.37 (38.89)     1:53.98 (40.61)     2:33.12 (39.14)
  6 Luna, Surrena R           11 AAAA-ST              2:41.36    2:33.15  
                  36.03     1:15.16 (39.13)     1:54.65 (39.49)     2:33.15 (38.50)
  7 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 AAAA-ST              2:49.60    2:36.88  
                  37.67     1:16.96 (39.29)     1:57.48 (40.52)     2:36.88 (39.40)
  8 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST              2:49.06    2:37.54  
                  37.59     1:19.12 (41.53)     2:00.25 (41.13)     2:37.54 (37.29)
  9 Culp, Rian M              12 AAAA-ST              2:40.56    2:37.94  
                  38.94     1:19.38 (40.44)     2:00.06 (40.68)     2:37.94 (37.88)
 10 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST              2:45.81    2:45.10  
                  37.60     1:19.57 (41.97)     2:02.68 (43.11)     2:45.10 (42.42)
 -- Forgey, Autumn E          12 NTRO-ST              2:31.79         DQ  
                  33.97     1:11.86 (37.89)     1:48.53 (36.67)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jada A             12 AAAA-ST                34.03      33.58  
  2 Singletary, Helen G       12 NTRO-ST                36.80      37.17  
  3 Johnson, Alaya L          12 NTRO-ST                37.11      38.00  
  4 Batiz, Francesca G        12 AAAA-ST                38.08      38.54  
  5 Li, Jennifer X            12 NTRO-ST                44.39      39.87  
  6 Carlson, Campbell E       12 AAAA-ST                55.50      40.03  
  7 Carter, Julia C           12 NTRO-ST                43.31      40.55  
  8 Tisdale, Haley M          12 NTRO-ST                52.04      41.18  
  9 Cardon, Ciara J           12 AAAA-ST                45.29      41.79  
 10 Romano, Nicky N           11 AAAA-ST                48.19      41.81  
 11 Robinson, Ashley A        11 AAAA-ST                45.86      42.05  
 12 Guajardo, Helen I         11 AAAA-ST                44.17      43.36  
 13 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST                42.75      44.25  
 14 Martin Trujillo, C.J. J   12 AAAA-ST                48.66      44.52  
 15 Fliss, Angelique L        11 AAAA-ST                48.56      45.48  
 16 Garcia Nunez, Julieta     11 AAAA-ST                47.79      45.77  
 17 Erickson, Gabby C         12 AAAA-ST                55.00      46.39  
 18 Su, Michelle H            11 AAAA-ST                51.76      46.47  
 19 Ralph, Addi M             11 AAAA-ST              1:02.11      46.52  
 20 Blain, Ellen M            12 AAAA-ST                48.37      46.99  
 21 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      12 AAAA-ST                49.66      47.29  
 22 Cantelli, Meg E           12 AAAA-ST                48.00      47.39  
 23 Huerta, Averly J          11 AAAA-ST                50.97      47.40  
 24 Garcia, Samantha M        12 AAAA-ST                50.12      47.50  
 25 Zorn, Leyna B             11 AAAA-ST                53.50      47.59  
 26 Stevenson, Ella M         11 AAAA-ST                49.56      48.12  
 27 Campos, America           11 AAAA-ST                58.31      48.52  
 28 Taylor, Peyton R          11 AAAA-ST                49.00      48.57  
 29 Barrus, Nina M            11 AAAA-ST                57.95      48.82  
 30 Barrus, Ella L            11 AAAA-ST                49.84      49.00  
 31 Xie, Lucy X               12 AAAA-ST                56.20      50.50  
 32 Schermerhorn, Ella G      11 AAAA-ST                46.00      50.86  
 33 Thomas, Emma B            11 AAAA-ST                52.45      50.91  
 34 Bello, Olivia M           11 AAAA-ST                53.95      51.20  
 35 Diarte, Cami A            12 AAAA-ST                50.00      53.82  
 36 Wright, Maryn M           12 AAAA-ST                54.39      53.88  
 37 Montoya Urrea, Daniela E  11 AAAA-ST              1:15.21      55.76  
 38 Christian, Jaden F        11 AAAA-ST                59.00      56.15  
 39 Eckert, Helena I          11 NTRO-ST              1:21.97      57.63  
 40 Green, Caroline E         11 AAAA-ST              1:06.08      58.36  
 41 Bishop, Ashlin B          12 NTRO-ST              1:01.06      59.22  
 -- Pruetz, Faith E           11 AAAA-ST              1:06.75         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       12 UN-02-ST             1:09.73    1:10.33  
                  33.44     1:10.33 (36.89)                                        
  2 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              1:10.09    1:10.73  
                  33.67     1:10.73 (37.06)                                        
  3 Scott, Jada A             12 AAAA-ST              1:15.43    1:12.67  
                  33.98     1:12.67 (38.69)                                        
  4 Vargas, Sofia L           12 NTRO-ST              1:18.18    1:14.74  
                  35.31     1:14.74 (39.43)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Morgan R       12 NTRO-ST              1:14.29    1:15.01  
                  35.96     1:15.01 (39.05)                                        
  6 Luna, Surrena R           11 AAAA-ST              1:19.42    1:21.13  
                  38.64     1:21.13 (42.49)                                        
  7 Johnson, Alaya L          12 NTRO-ST              1:20.38    1:22.27  
                  39.99     1:22.27 (42.28)                                        
  8 McCluskey, Catherine C    11 NTRO-ST              1:24.61    1:23.51  
                  40.35     1:23.51 (43.16)                                        
  9 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST              1:30.14    1:24.49  
                  40.25     1:24.49 (44.24)                                        
 10 Batiz, Francesca G        12 AAAA-ST              1:21.40    1:26.25  
                  40.93     1:26.25 (45.32)                                        
 11 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST              1:23.91    1:26.28  
                  42.45     1:26.28 (43.83)                                        
 12 Kortekaas, Lisa J         11 NTRO-ST              1:44.02    1:26.69  
                  39.83     1:26.69 (46.86)                                        
 13 Li, Jennifer X            12 NTRO-ST              1:36.51    1:27.15  
                  41.23     1:27.15 (45.92)                                        
 14 Valdez, Amanda A          11 AAAA-ST              1:32.56    1:27.83  
                  41.96     1:27.83 (45.87)                                        
 15 Celestine, Jacinda S      11 AAAA-ST              1:31.04    1:30.68  
                  42.35     1:30.68 (48.33)                                        
 16 Gunn, Delaney K           12 AAAA-ST              1:32.06    1:31.28  
                  42.66     1:31.28 (48.62)                                        
 17 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 AAAA-ST              1:34.99    1:31.67  
                  44.15     1:31.67 (47.52)                                        
 18 Robbins, Hannah E         12 AAAA-ST              1:35.65    1:32.74  
                  44.41     1:32.74 (48.33)                                        
 19 Romano, Nicky N           11 AAAA-ST              1:39.40    1:33.60  
                  46.08     1:33.60 (47.52)                                        
 20 Dessouky, Samar S         12 AAAA-ST              1:57.85    1:33.72  
                  44.60     1:33.72 (49.12)                                        
 21 Guajardo, Helen I         11 AAAA-ST              1:38.02    1:35.33  
                  45.01     1:35.33 (50.32)                                        
 22 Lilly, Paige E            12 AAAA-ST              1:35.47    1:35.85  
                  45.53     1:35.85 (50.32)                                        
 23 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST              1:55.04    1:35.99  
                  44.68     1:35.99 (51.31)                                        
 24 Echavez Corrales, Pau     12 AAAA-ST              1:42.34    1:36.01  
                  46.12     1:36.01 (49.89)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Alina             12 AAAA-ST              1:34.59    1:37.65  
                  46.08     1:37.65 (51.57)                                        
 26 Phan, Claire M            12 AAAA-ST              1:50.99    1:38.54  
                  47.07     1:38.54 (51.47)                                        
 27 Robinson, Ashley A        11 AAAA-ST              1:41.16    1:40.32  
                  48.20     1:40.32 (52.12)                                        
 28 Mao, Catherine            12 AAAA-ST              1:52.53    1:42.40  
                  50.16     1:42.40 (52.24)                                        
 29 Fliss, Angelique L        11 AAAA-ST              1:52.39    1:42.70  
                  49.28     1:42.70 (53.42)                                        
 30 Nackos, Ella A            11 AAAA-ST              1:52.84    1:43.91  
                  49.69     1:43.91 (54.22)                                        
 31 Zorn, Leyna B             11 AAAA-ST              2:24.74    1:44.71  
                  49.36     1:44.71 (55.35)                                        
 32 Garcia, Samantha M        12 AAAA-ST              1:55.30    1:45.66  
                  50.44     1:45.66 (55.22)                                        
 33 Blain, Ellen M            12 AAAA-ST              1:47.71    1:46.06  
                  49.22     1:46.06 (56.84)                                        
 34 Erickson, Gabby C         12 AAAA-ST              2:18.00    1:46.69  
                  50.34     1:46.69 (56.35)                                        
 35 Scovel, Lauren A          11 AAAA-ST              2:09.76    1:49.99  
                  50.76     1:49.99 (59.23)                                        
 36 Schermerhorn, Ella G      11 AAAA-ST              2:29.00    1:56.68  
                  55.29   1:56.68 (1:01.39)                                        
 37 Barnes, Brenna R          12 AAAA-ST              1:49.99    1:57.99  
                  53.78   1:57.99 (1:04.21)                                        
 38 Diarte, Cami A            12 AAAA-ST              2:15.00    2:00.80  
                  54.72   2:00.80 (1:06.08)                                        
 39 Green, Caroline E         11 AAAA-ST              2:24.85    2:09.42  
                1:01.73   2:09.42 (1:07.69)                                        
 40 Cox, Hannah J             11 AAAA-ST              1:57.29    2:15.68  
                1:04.17   2:15.68 (1:11.51)                                        
 -- Sellers, Elyse S          12 AAAA-ST              2:38.00         DQ  
                  56.75        DQ (1:06.89)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Morgan R       12 NTRO-ST              2:38.86    2:35.87  
                  35.37     1:14.89 (39.52)     1:55.50 (40.61)     2:35.87 (40.37)
  2 Singletary, Helen G       12 NTRO-ST              2:52.15    2:46.43  
                  39.39     1:20.55 (41.16)     2:04.01 (43.46)     2:46.43 (42.42)
  3 Vargas, Sofia L           12 NTRO-ST              2:51.74    2:46.70  
                  37.33     1:19.69 (42.36)     2:03.55 (43.86)     2:46.70 (43.15)
  4 Culp, Rian M              12 AAAA-ST              3:08.00    3:01.18  
                  42.31     1:29.55 (47.24)     2:17.58 (48.03)     3:01.18 (43.60)
  5 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST              3:16.43    3:08.90  
                  42.58     1:31.35 (48.77)     2:20.84 (49.49)     3:08.90 (48.06)
  6 Barnes, Riley S           12 AAAA-ST              3:12.00    3:12.35  
                  43.03     1:31.95 (48.92)     2:22.76 (50.81)     3:12.35 (49.59)
  7 Nguyen, Alina             12 AAAA-ST              3:20.33    3:26.31  
                  46.25     1:38.71 (52.46)     2:32.50 (53.79)     3:26.31 (53.81)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         11 AAAA-ST                29.70      28.80  
  2 Rodriguez, Morgan R       12 NTRO-ST                28.71      28.99  
  3 Cullicott, Norah J        12 NTRO-ST                29.47      29.96  
  4 Batiz, Francesca G        12 AAAA-ST                32.41      31.67  
  5 Davis, Maddie E           12 NTRO-ST                32.82      31.71  
  6 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST                35.30      32.45  
  7 Kortekaas, Lisa J         11 NTRO-ST                31.73      32.47  
  8 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST                32.95      32.52  
  9 Luna, Surrena R           11 AAAA-ST                31.65      32.82  
 10 Li, Jennifer X            12 NTRO-ST                33.45      33.14  
 11 Li, Jessie A              12 NTRO-ST                34.55      33.81  
 12 Brewer, Chloe E           12 AAAA-ST                44.17      34.32  
 13 Celestine, Jacinda S      11 AAAA-ST                36.18      34.40  
 14 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST                34.09      34.41  
 15 Abbott, Kylie B           12 AAAA-ST                39.04      35.24  
 16 Martinez-Barbour, Ana P   12 AAAA-ST                43.06      35.50  
 17 Romano, Nicky N           11 AAAA-ST                47.35      35.69  
 18 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST                52.12      36.00  
 19 Asher, Abigail M          12 AAAA-ST                55.50      36.06  
 20 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 AAAA-ST                39.07      37.86  
 21 Echavez Corrales, Pau     12 AAAA-ST                40.30      38.66  
 22 Guajardo, Helen I         11 AAAA-ST                41.51      38.77  
 23 Carlson, Campbell E       12 AAAA-ST                55.50      39.29  
 24 Barnes, Brenna R          12 AAAA-ST                43.15      39.60  
 25 Gunn, Delaney K           12 AAAA-ST                42.83      40.04  
 26 Lind, Jordan E            11 AAAA-ST                58.29      40.29  
 27 Blain, Ellen M            12 AAAA-ST                43.14      41.07  
 28 Barrus, Nina M            11 AAAA-ST                44.43      41.70  
 29 Dessouky, Samar S         12 AAAA-ST                47.19      41.77  
 30 Vazquez, Layla I          11 AAAA-ST                50.57      42.04  
 31 Barrus, Ella L            11 AAAA-ST              1:22.81      42.08  
 32 Su, Michelle H            11 AAAA-ST                48.38      42.27  
 33 Martin Trujillo, C.J. J   12 AAAA-ST                43.53      43.45  
 34 Scovel, Lauren A          11 AAAA-ST                54.53      44.21  
 35 Valdez, Amanda A          11 AAAA-ST                45.56      44.47  
 36 Bello, Olivia M           11 AAAA-ST                45.31      45.44  
 37 Goff, Jessica M           12 AAAA-ST                55.51      45.51  
 38 Phan, Claire M            12 AAAA-ST                49.55      45.77  
 39 Garcia, Samantha M        12 AAAA-ST                58.51      46.46  
 40 Thomas, Emma B            11 AAAA-ST                48.37      48.77  
 41 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      12 AAAA-ST                51.48      52.20  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Sofia L           12 NTRO-ST              1:04.09    1:04.10  
                  30.16     1:04.10 (33.94)                                        
  2 Davis, Maddie E           12 NTRO-ST              1:12.76    1:10.09  
                  32.01     1:10.09 (38.08)                                        
  3 McCluskey, Catherine C    11 NTRO-ST              1:16.76    1:16.92  
                  35.38     1:16.92 (41.54)                                        
  4 Barnes, Riley S           12 AAAA-ST              1:15.83    1:17.25  
                  33.96     1:17.25 (43.29)                                        
  5 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 AAAA-ST              1:26.16    1:17.46  
                  37.25     1:17.46 (40.21)                                        
  6 Klaas, Adriana L          11 NTRO-ST              1:12.03    1:17.98  
                  35.52     1:17.98 (42.46)                                        
  7 Payton, Lillian K         11 AAAA-ST              1:40.02    1:18.21  
                  34.54     1:18.21 (43.67)                                        
  8 Lilly, Caroline L         12 AAAA-ST              1:31.43    1:20.44  
  9 Nguyen, Alina             12 AAAA-ST              1:26.19    1:22.60  
                  38.02     1:22.60 (44.58)                                        
 10 Bello, Olivia M           11 AAAA-ST              1:53.69    1:45.83  
                  48.78     1:45.83 (57.05)                                        
 11 Garcia, Samantha M        12 AAAA-ST              2:07.69    1:50.50  
                  53.73     1:50.50 (56.77)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         11 AAAA-ST              1:06.35    1:05.35  
                  30.49     1:05.35 (34.86)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Morgan R       12 NTRO-ST              1:02.46    1:05.68  
                  30.07     1:05.68 (35.61)                                        
  3 Cullicott, Norah J        12 NTRO-ST              1:09.81    1:06.39  
                  29.56     1:06.39 (36.83)                                        
  4 Forgey, Autumn E          12 NTRO-ST              1:17.92    1:08.59  
                  31.61     1:08.59 (36.98)                                        
  5 Johnson, Alaya L          12 NTRO-ST              1:13.75    1:13.47  
                  35.85     1:13.47 (37.62)                                        
  6 Batiz, Francesca G        12 AAAA-ST              1:15.30    1:13.99  
  7 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST              1:15.79    1:14.42  
                  33.56     1:14.42 (40.86)                                        
  8 Li, Jennifer X            12 NTRO-ST              1:21.62    1:15.57  
                  35.37     1:15.57 (40.20)                                        
  9 Cisneros, Xytali S        12 AAAA-ST              1:18.91    1:17.27  
                  34.36     1:17.27 (42.91)                                        
 10 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST              1:15.29    1:17.85  
                  35.33     1:17.85 (42.52)                                        
 11 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       11 AAAA-ST              1:28.97    1:23.61  
                  40.85     1:23.61 (42.76)                                        
 12 Pretli, Amelia E          11 AAAA-ST              1:57.29    1:23.68  
                  37.31     1:23.68 (46.37)                                        
 13 Gregory, Alissa M         12 AAAA-ST              1:26.02    1:24.01  
                  39.30     1:24.01 (44.71)                                        
 14 Huerta, Averly J          11 AAAA-ST              1:31.90    1:26.66  
                  38.24     1:26.66 (48.42)                                        
 15 Su, Michelle H            11 AAAA-ST              1:38.88    1:28.55  
                  39.53     1:28.55 (49.02)                                        
 16 Asher, Abigail M          12 AAAA-ST              1:55.50    1:29.20  
                  38.29     1:29.20 (50.91)                                        
 17 Mao, Catherine            12 AAAA-ST              1:45.39    1:30.50  
                  44.19     1:30.50 (46.31)                                        
 18 Phan, Claire M            12 AAAA-ST              1:44.54    1:31.67  
                  42.51     1:31.67 (49.16)                                        
 19 Stevenson, Ella M         11 AAAA-ST              1:49.91    1:32.35  
                  44.21     1:32.35 (48.14)                                        
 20 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      12 AAAA-ST              1:39.18    1:35.01  
                  44.31     1:35.01 (50.70)                                        
 21 Bello, Olivia M           11 AAAA-ST              1:34.19    1:35.87  
                  43.35     1:35.87 (52.52)                                        
 22 Martin, Annabelle E       11 AAAA-ST              1:32.00    1:40.19  
                  48.50     1:40.19 (51.69)                                        
 23 Pruetz, Faith E           11 AAAA-ST              2:03.29    1:42.67  
 24 Cox, Hannah J             11 AAAA-ST              1:52.36    1:53.75  
                  53.43   1:53.75 (1:00.32)                                        
 25 Montoya Urrea, Daniela E  11 AAAA-ST              2:15.21    1:58.65  
                  57.86   1:58.65 (1:00.79)                                        
 -- Guajardo, Helen I         11 AAAA-ST              1:27.43         DQ  
                  41.38          DQ (44.92)                                        
 -- Elliott, Payton L         12 AAAA-ST              1:40.00         DQ  
                  41.62          DQ (48.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              2:14.78    2:16.12  
                  29.45     1:03.68 (34.23)     1:44.35 (40.67)     2:16.12 (31.77)
  2 Holcomb, Meredith G       12 UN-02-ST             2:19.41    2:16.88  
                  31.43     1:06.01 (34.58)     1:44.92 (38.91)     2:16.88 (31.96)
  3 Scott, Jada A             12 AAAA-ST              2:28.92    2:17.25  
                  28.24     1:02.51 (34.27)     1:43.99 (41.48)     2:17.25 (33.26)
  4 Kitayama, Emily I         11 AAAA-ST              2:21.65    2:21.82  
                  30.17     1:06.70 (36.53)     1:50.29 (43.59)     2:21.82 (31.53)
  5 Vargas, Sofia L           12 NTRO-ST              2:29.33    2:24.85  
                  31.05     1:08.41 (37.36)     1:52.38 (43.97)     2:24.85 (32.47)
  6 Cullicott, Norah J        12 NTRO-ST              2:36.14    2:27.54  
                  32.22     1:08.49 (36.27)     1:54.54 (46.05)     2:27.54 (33.00)
  7 Forgey, Autumn E          12 NTRO-ST              2:51.53    2:28.03  
                  31.99     1:08.45 (36.46)     1:54.45 (46.00)     2:28.03 (33.58)
  8 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST              2:31.85    2:31.35  
                  33.46     1:12.70 (39.24)     1:57.71 (45.01)     2:31.35 (33.64)
  9 McCluskey, Catherine C    11 NTRO-ST              2:37.23    2:32.54  
                  35.13     1:11.32 (36.19)     1:57.46 (46.14)     2:32.54 (35.08)
 10 Luna, Surrena R           11 AAAA-ST              2:31.71    2:33.69  
                  35.04     1:14.44 (39.40)     1:59.01 (44.57)     2:33.69 (34.68)
 11 Davis, Maddie E           12 NTRO-ST              2:36.43    2:37.44  
                  34.31     1:14.63 (40.32)     2:02.30 (47.67)     2:37.44 (35.14)
 12 Payton, Lillian K         11 AAAA-ST              2:50.75    2:39.77  
                  33.73     1:13.44 (39.71)     2:01.79 (48.35)     2:39.77 (37.98)
 13 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST              2:46.14    2:42.61  
                  33.44     1:13.73 (40.29)     2:07.04 (53.31)     2:42.61 (35.57)
 14 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST              2:44.55    2:42.62  
                  34.94     1:16.04 (41.10)     2:08.50 (52.46)     2:42.62 (34.12)
 15 Barnes, Riley S           12 AAAA-ST              2:41.28    2:42.95  
                  31.21     1:12.47 (41.26)   2:42.95 (1:30.48)                    
 16 Kortekaas, Lisa J         11 NTRO-ST              2:44.02    2:43.02  
                  34.72     1:18.51 (43.79)     2:07.04 (48.53)     2:43.02 (35.98)
 17 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST              2:43.91    2:43.45  
                  34.96     1:19.13 (44.17)     2:06.76 (47.63)     2:43.45 (36.69)
 18 Robbins, Hannah E         12 AAAA-ST              2:45.27    2:46.32  
                  38.12     1:19.02 (40.90)     2:07.84 (48.82)     2:46.32 (38.48)
 19 Lilly, Caroline L         12 AAAA-ST              2:52.76    2:47.26  
                  38.05     1:19.09 (41.04)     2:10.38 (51.29)     2:47.26 (36.88)
 20 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST              2:48.20    2:48.96  
                  38.83     1:20.71 (41.88)     2:12.10 (51.39)     2:48.96 (36.86)
 21 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 AAAA-ST              2:51.13    2:51.89  
                  37.86     1:21.76 (43.90)     2:13.00 (51.24)     2:51.89 (38.89)
 22 Romano, Nicky N           11 AAAA-ST              3:02.12    2:54.29  
                  39.33     1:24.39 (45.06)     2:14.87 (50.48)     2:54.29 (39.42)
 23 Platt, Harmony R          11 AAAA-ST              3:00.75    2:54.64  
                  39.61     1:22.98 (43.37)     2:17.82 (54.84)     2:54.64 (36.82)
 24 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST              2:50.73    2:54.66  
                  38.95     1:25.58 (46.63)     2:18.45 (52.87)     2:54.66 (36.21)
 25 Li, Jessie A              12 NTRO-ST              2:50.06    2:54.96  
                  38.67     1:21.63 (42.96)     2:19.60 (57.97)     2:54.96 (35.36)
 26 Nguyen, Alina             12 AAAA-ST              2:57.19    2:56.66  
                  38.40     1:20.50 (42.10)     2:15.25 (54.75)     2:56.66 (41.41)
 27 Lilly, Paige E            12 AAAA-ST              2:52.74    2:58.14  
                  41.18     1:25.74 (44.56)     2:17.32 (51.58)     2:58.14 (40.82)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         11 AAAA-ST              5:24.79    4:57.00  
                  31.30     1:07.22 (35.92)     1:44.98 (37.76)     2:22.97 (37.99)
        3:05.25 (42.28)     3:48.39 (43.14)     4:23.91 (35.52)     4:57.00 (33.09)
  2 Vargas, Sofia L           12 NTRO-ST              5:30.00    5:11.67  
                  31.79     1:08.55 (36.76)     1:49.63 (41.08)     2:29.97 (40.34)
        3:15.02 (45.05)     4:00.20 (45.18)     4:36.33 (36.13)     5:11.67 (35.34)
  3 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST              5:51.83    5:32.36  
                  36.43     1:19.86 (43.43)     2:01.16 (41.30)     2:41.62 (40.46)
        3:29.31 (47.69)     4:15.83 (46.52)     4:54.18 (38.35)     5:32.36 (38.18)
  4 Carter, Julia C           12 NTRO-ST              6:20.00    5:33.35  
                  36.88     1:18.79 (41.91)     1:59.11 (40.32)     2:39.24 (40.13)
        3:30.38 (51.14)     4:21.66 (51.28)     4:57.87 (36.21)     5:33.35 (35.48)
 -- Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST              5:52.91         DQ  
                  35.82     1:18.97 (43.15)     2:03.85 (44.88)     2:47.65 (43.80)
        3:38.10 (50.45)     4:30.58 (52.48)     5:09.63 (39.05)          DQ (38.18)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orris, Addie S            14 NTRO-ST                25.58      25.62  
  2 Rivas, Sophia S           13 NTRO-ST                25.14      25.83  
  3 Robles, Samantha          14 AAAA-ST                26.03      26.53  
  4 Michalski, Leah G         13 NTRO-ST                26.99      26.71  
  5 Clevenger, Grace I        13 AAAA-ST                25.96      26.82  
  6 Kayser, Lindsay B         13 NTRO-ST                26.56      27.02  
  7 VanderMeer, Kylie L       14 NTRO-ST                27.36      27.12  
  8 Hajduk, Erika L           14 AAAA-ST                26.87      27.15  
  9 Labeau, Sophia A          14 AAAA-ST                28.26      27.27  
 10 Barickman, Chloe R        14 AAAA-ST                27.17      27.35  
 11 Clark, Paige M            13 AAAA-ST                26.59      27.44  
 12 Baker, Kira A             13 NTRO-ST                28.09      27.53  
 13 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     13 AAAA-ST                26.68      27.65  
 14 Sahota, Riya K            14 AAAA-ST                27.32      27.71  
 15 Skrobanek, Laney          14 AAAA-ST                27.52      27.73  
 16 Stewart, Landry E         14 NTRO-ST                26.69      27.80  
 17 Parsons, Michelle M       14 AAAA-ST                27.64      27.81  
 18 Nader, lea A              13 AAAA-ST                29.84      27.84  
 19 Klaas, Natalie A          13 NTRO-ST                27.90      28.01  
 20 Robles Basalo, Natalia    13 AAAA-ST                28.56      28.05  
 21 Rudik, Ella M             13 AAAA-ST                27.38      28.20  
 22 Mauldin, Gabby P          13 AAAA-ST                27.60      28.35  
 23 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 AAAA-ST                27.60      28.38  
 24 Bauer, Emily G            14 AAAA-ST                27.30      28.41  
 24 Hallett, Charlee Anne A   13 NTRO-ST                28.41      28.41  
 26 Mauck, Logan J            13 NTRO-ST                28.82      28.69  
 27 Crisp, Becca A            13 AAAA-ST                28.84      28.81  
 28 Bui, Jenny D              13 NTRO-ST                29.46      28.92  
 29 Gomez, Gabriela E         14 NTRO-ST                29.32      29.31  
 30 Porter, Ella E            13 AAAA-ST                28.16      29.40  
 31 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      13 AAAA-ST                29.74      29.45  
 32 Yao, Nell F               14 NTRO-ST                31.23      29.64  
 33 Ganser, Gabi C            13 AAAA-ST                30.47      29.89  
 33 Reaves, Katie R           13 AAAA-ST                29.55      29.89  
 35 Bernal, Daniella E        13 AAAA-ST                29.61      30.22  
 36 Ashworth, Brooke E        13 AAAA-ST                30.91      30.44  
 37 Brehm, Taylor E           13 AAAA-ST                28.63      30.56  
 38 Sharabi, Leah             13 AAAA-ST                31.86      31.17  
 39 Llorens, Alex J           13 NTRO-ST                32.42      31.94  
 40 Laechelin, Amy N          13 AAAA-ST                31.26      32.05  
 41 Hegner, Cathryn J         13 AAAA-ST                32.01      32.12  
 42 Boehme, Jenna A           13 AAAA-ST                33.13      32.54  
 43 Lania, Keona Grace Z      13 AAAA-ST                32.01      34.13  
 44 Gillispie, Kamryn A       13 AAAA-ST                35.01      34.67  
 45 Taylor, Bryn M            13 AAAA-ST                35.01      35.76  
 46 Verma, Karisma            13 AAAA-ST              1:00.21      36.20  
 47 Phan, Lillian M           14 AAAA-ST                49.83      42.53  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clevenger, Grace I        13 AAAA-ST                56.28      57.67  
                  27.81       57.67 (29.86)                                        
  2 Decker, Georgia Y         14 AAAA-ST                56.71      57.77  
                  28.09       57.77 (29.68)                                        
  3 Robles, Samantha          14 AAAA-ST                56.47      58.18  
                  28.47       58.18 (29.71)                                        
  4 Hajduk, Erika L           14 AAAA-ST                57.18      58.51  
                  28.47       58.51 (30.04)                                        
  5 Pagadala, Suchi           13 AAAA-ST                58.47      58.79  
                  28.10       58.79 (30.69)                                        
  6 Gianotti, Emily J         14 AAAA-ST                56.96      59.08  
                  27.64       59.08 (31.44)                                        
  7 VanderMeer, Kylie L       14 NTRO-ST                58.26      59.13  
                  28.34       59.13 (30.79)                                        
  8 Michalski, Leah G         13 NTRO-ST                58.88      59.19  
                  28.74       59.19 (30.45)                                        
  9 Barickman, Chloe R        14 AAAA-ST                58.74      59.28  
                  28.48       59.28 (30.80)                                        
 10 Ziemba, Tess E            13 AAAA-ST                55.08      59.38  
                  28.30       59.38 (31.08)                                        
 11 Bauer, Emily G            14 AAAA-ST              1:00.02      59.54  
                  29.08       59.54 (30.46)                                        
 12 Clark, Paige M            13 AAAA-ST                58.80      59.61  
                  28.99       59.61 (30.62)                                        
 13 Mauldin, Gabby P          13 AAAA-ST              1:00.09      59.62  
                  28.90       59.62 (30.72)                                        
 14 Labeau, Sophia A          14 AAAA-ST              1:03.50      59.71  
                  28.86       59.71 (30.85)                                        
 15 Sahota, Riya K            14 AAAA-ST                59.24      59.95  
                  29.28       59.95 (30.67)                                        
 16 Bentley, Ally J           14 AAAA-ST                57.89    1:00.21  
                  29.05     1:00.21 (31.16)                                        
 17 Robertson, Lindsay C      14 AAAA-ST                59.16    1:00.27  
                  29.03     1:00.27 (31.24)                                        
 18 Romine, Maren K           13 AAAA-ST                56.50    1:00.62  
                  28.60     1:00.62 (32.02)                                        
 19 Dunn, Madeleine E         13 NTRO-ST              1:02.57    1:00.94  
                  29.94     1:00.94 (31.00)                                        
 20 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     13 AAAA-ST                58.33    1:01.04  
                  28.75     1:01.04 (32.29)                                        
 21 Robles Basalo, Natalia    13 AAAA-ST              1:02.84    1:01.10  
                  29.71     1:01.10 (31.39)                                        
 22 Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST                58.60    1:01.20  
                  29.36     1:01.20 (31.84)                                        
 23 McAllister, Mads A        14 UN-02-ST               58.49    1:01.21  
                  29.18     1:01.21 (32.03)                                        
 24 Parsons, Michelle M       14 AAAA-ST              1:01.42    1:01.48  
                  29.52     1:01.48 (31.96)                                        
 25 Kayser, Lindsay B         13 NTRO-ST                58.38    1:01.51  
                  28.88     1:01.51 (32.63)                                        
 26 Crisp, Becca A            13 AAAA-ST              1:02.39    1:01.80  
                  29.98     1:01.80 (31.82)                                        
 27 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 AAAA-ST                58.95    1:02.06  
                  29.87     1:02.06 (32.19)                                        
 28 Makilan, Francesca P      13 AAAA-ST              1:02.31    1:02.14  
                  29.99     1:02.14 (32.15)                                        
 29 Hilburn, Mack R           14 AAAA-ST              1:03.93    1:02.30  
                  29.92     1:02.30 (32.38)                                        
 30 Skrobanek, Laney          14 AAAA-ST                59.73    1:02.33  
                  29.44     1:02.33 (32.89)                                        
 31 Bui, Jenny D              13 NTRO-ST              1:02.55    1:02.35  
                  29.89     1:02.35 (32.46)                                        
 32 Munoz, Andrea C           14 AAAA-ST              1:02.37    1:02.39  
                  29.80     1:02.39 (32.59)                                        
 33 Hallett, Charlee Anne A   13 NTRO-ST              1:01.65    1:02.45  
                  29.91     1:02.45 (32.54)                                        
 34 Rudik, Ella M             13 AAAA-ST                59.41    1:02.89  
                  30.76     1:02.89 (32.13)                                        
 35 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      13 AAAA-ST              1:05.12    1:04.34  
                  31.06     1:04.34 (33.28)                                        
 36 Brehm, Taylor E           13 AAAA-ST              1:02.26    1:04.35  
                  31.21     1:04.35 (33.14)                                        
 37 Garrett, Lauren J         13 AAAA-ST              1:06.96    1:04.56  
                  31.00     1:04.56 (33.56)                                        
 38 Calvert, Emma D           13 AAAA-ST              1:04.42    1:04.80  
                  31.35     1:04.80 (33.45)                                        
 39 Yao, Nell F               14 NTRO-ST              1:09.92    1:04.99  
                  30.51     1:04.99 (34.48)                                        
 40 Mauck, Logan J            13 NTRO-ST              1:01.40    1:05.30  
                  31.37     1:05.30 (33.93)                                        
 41 Robinson, Erin M          14 AAAA-ST              1:04.00    1:05.51  
                  30.44     1:05.51 (35.07)                                        
 42 Ganser, Gabi C            13 AAAA-ST              1:09.09    1:05.63  
                  31.37     1:05.63 (34.26)                                        
 43 Jimenez, Isabella         13 AAAA-ST              1:06.27    1:05.67  
                  31.36     1:05.67 (34.31)                                        
 44 Lai, Joyce Y              13 AAAA-ST              1:05.87    1:05.82  
                  31.55     1:05.82 (34.27)                                        
 45 Landin, Madeleine J       14 AAAA-ST              1:05.24    1:05.99  
                  31.52     1:05.99 (34.47)                                        
 46 Reaves, Katie R           13 AAAA-ST              1:07.00    1:06.20  
                  31.56     1:06.20 (34.64)                                        
 47 Johnson, Kara G           13 AAAA-ST              1:09.73    1:06.46  
                  33.26     1:06.46 (33.20)                                        
 48 Bernal, Daniella E        13 AAAA-ST              1:06.11    1:06.55  
                  31.25     1:06.55 (35.30)                                        
 49 Gonzalez, Bella R         14 AAAA-ST              1:13.44    1:06.67  
                  32.86     1:06.67 (33.81)                                        
 50 Garcia, Victoria V        14 AAAA-ST              1:07.83    1:06.70  
                  31.70     1:06.70 (35.00)                                        
 51 Linnartz, Sarah P         14 AAAA-ST              1:03.74    1:07.27  
                  30.69     1:07.27 (36.58)                                        
 52 Ashworth, Brooke E        13 AAAA-ST              1:06.14    1:07.38  
                  32.28     1:07.38 (35.10)                                        
 53 Sharabi, Leah             13 AAAA-ST              1:13.86    1:07.95  
                  32.52     1:07.95 (35.43)                                        
 54 Laechelin, Amy N          13 AAAA-ST              1:07.33    1:09.13  
                  33.21     1:09.13 (35.92)                                        
 55 Salahshour, Katherine E   13 AAAA-ST              1:13.34    1:09.25  
                  32.61     1:09.25 (36.64)                                        
 56 Hegner, Cathryn J         13 AAAA-ST              1:15.01    1:10.11  
                  33.40     1:10.11 (36.71)                                        
 57 Lania, Keona Grace Z      13 AAAA-ST              1:15.10    1:13.21  
                  35.02     1:13.21 (38.19)                                        
 58 Khattar, Ella R           13 AAAA-ST              1:17.64    1:13.33  
                  34.36     1:13.33 (38.97)                                        
 59 Harrison, Dylan A         13 NTRO-ST              1:18.22    1:13.49  
                  34.26     1:13.49 (39.23)                                        
 60 Boehme, Jenna A           13 AAAA-ST              1:15.67    1:14.64  
                  34.83     1:14.64 (39.81)                                        
 61 Gillispie, Kamryn A       13 AAAA-ST              1:19.28    1:20.83  
                  38.61     1:20.83 (42.22)                                        
 62 Taylor, Bryn M            13 AAAA-ST              1:12.01    1:24.07  
 63 Verma, Karisma            13 AAAA-ST              2:00.21    1:27.73  
                  39.99     1:27.73 (47.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orris, Addie S            14 NTRO-ST              1:58.61    2:00.51  
                  28.23       58.90 (30.67)     1:30.07 (31.17)     2:00.51 (30.44)
  2 Rawie, Sydney A           13 NTRO-ST              1:59.23    2:01.60  
                  27.88       58.29 (30.41)     1:30.03 (31.74)     2:01.60 (31.57)
  3 Dziergowski, Jessi L      14 AAAA-ST              2:01.41    2:04.89  
                  28.40       59.91 (31.51)     1:32.67 (32.76)     2:04.89 (32.22)
  4 Hajduk, Erika L           14 AAAA-ST              1:59.32    2:04.90  
                  29.04     1:01.20 (32.16)     1:33.54 (32.34)     2:04.90 (31.36)
  5 Barickman, Chloe R        14 AAAA-ST              2:07.14    2:05.53  
                  28.82     1:00.60 (31.78)     1:33.48 (32.88)     2:05.53 (32.05)
  6 Decker, Georgia Y         14 AAAA-ST              2:03.29    2:05.86  
                  29.08     1:01.30 (32.22)     1:33.71 (32.41)     2:05.86 (32.15)
  7 Dunn, Madeleine E         13 NTRO-ST              2:08.69    2:06.14  
                  29.81     1:01.88 (32.07)     1:34.37 (32.49)     2:06.14 (31.77)
  8 Rivas, Sophia S           13 NTRO-ST              1:59.59    2:06.33  
                  29.12     1:01.72 (32.60)     1:34.01 (32.29)     2:06.33 (32.32)
  9 Copes, Jenna E            13 AAAA-ST              2:09.42    2:06.36  
                  29.55     1:01.69 (32.14)     1:34.33 (32.64)     2:06.36 (32.03)
 10 Bauer, Emily G            14 AAAA-ST              2:07.76    2:06.78  
                  29.36     1:01.43 (32.07)     1:34.28 (32.85)     2:06.78 (32.50)
 11 Ziemba, Tess E            13 AAAA-ST              1:58.40    2:07.07  
                  29.30     1:01.70 (32.40)     1:34.93 (33.23)     2:07.07 (32.14)
 12 VanderMeer, Kylie L       14 NTRO-ST              2:06.27    2:07.25  
                  30.38     1:02.76 (32.38)     1:35.56 (32.80)     2:07.25 (31.69)
 13 Michalski, Leah G         13 NTRO-ST              2:08.41    2:07.45  
                  29.90     1:02.36 (32.46)     1:35.18 (32.82)     2:07.45 (32.27)
 14 Nader, lea A              13 AAAA-ST              2:05.17    2:07.56  
                  28.87     1:01.67 (32.80)     1:35.29 (33.62)     2:07.56 (32.27)
 15 Sahota, Riya K            14 AAAA-ST              2:10.79    2:07.96  
                  29.60     1:02.55 (32.95)     1:36.15 (33.60)     2:07.96 (31.81)
 16 Robles, Samantha          14 AAAA-ST              2:05.37    2:08.14  
                  29.98     1:02.58 (32.60)     1:36.11 (33.53)     2:08.14 (32.03)
 17 Gianotti, Emily J         14 AAAA-ST              2:04.74    2:08.36  
                  28.21     1:01.07 (32.86)     1:35.63 (34.56)     2:08.36 (32.73)
 18 Robertson, Lindsay C      14 AAAA-ST              2:07.36    2:08.78  
                  29.14     1:01.40 (32.26)     1:35.33 (33.93)     2:08.78 (33.45)
 19 Clark, Paige M            13 AAAA-ST              2:09.24    2:09.21  
                  29.87     1:03.05 (33.18)     1:37.00 (33.95)     2:09.21 (32.21)
 20 Klaas, Natalie A          13 NTRO-ST              2:05.33    2:09.26  
                  29.16     1:02.07 (32.91)     1:36.09 (34.02)     2:09.26 (33.17)
 21 Romine, Maren K           13 AAAA-ST              1:59.60    2:09.74  
                  29.69     1:02.72 (33.03)     1:36.53 (33.81)     2:09.74 (33.21)
 22 Mauldin, Gabby P          13 AAAA-ST              2:08.80    2:09.75  
                  29.46     1:01.42 (31.96)     1:35.01 (33.59)     2:09.75 (34.74)
 23 Skrobanek, Laney          14 AAAA-ST              2:11.11    2:09.97  
                  29.19     1:02.47 (33.28)     1:36.29 (33.82)     2:09.97 (33.68)
 24 Munoz, Andrea C           14 AAAA-ST              2:14.96    2:10.14  
                  29.83     1:03.04 (33.21)     1:37.14 (34.10)     2:10.14 (33.00)
 25 Bentley, Ally J           14 AAAA-ST              2:05.17    2:10.46  
                  29.43     1:01.66 (32.23)     1:35.58 (33.92)     2:10.46 (34.88)
 26 Pagadala, Suchi           13 AAAA-ST              2:10.04    2:10.84  
                  29.67     1:02.56 (32.89)     1:36.31 (33.75)     2:10.84 (34.53)
 27 McAllister, Mads A        14 UN-02-ST             2:04.13    2:11.51  
                  30.09     1:03.06 (32.97)     1:37.56 (34.50)     2:11.51 (33.95)
 28 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 AAAA-ST              2:06.71    2:11.90  
                  30.64     1:03.78 (33.14)     1:38.07 (34.29)     2:11.90 (33.83)
 29 Robles Basalo, Natalia    13 AAAA-ST              2:17.77    2:13.09  
                  30.52     1:03.76 (33.24)     1:38.38 (34.62)     2:13.09 (34.71)
 30 Cuenca, Kaili I           14 AAAA-ST              2:04.72    2:13.26  
                  29.94     1:03.67 (33.73)     1:38.58 (34.91)     2:13.26 (34.68)
 31 Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST              2:10.07    2:13.71  
                  30.59     1:04.16 (33.57)     1:38.90 (34.74)     2:13.71 (34.81)
 32 Hallett, Charlee Anne A   13 NTRO-ST              2:18.36    2:14.19  
                  30.11     1:04.34 (34.23)     1:39.74 (35.40)     2:14.19 (34.45)
 33 Labeau, Sophia A          14 AAAA-ST              2:25.95    2:15.53  
                  31.56     1:05.75 (34.19)     1:41.57 (35.82)     2:15.53 (33.96)
 34 Gomez, Gabriela E         14 NTRO-ST              2:27.47    2:16.07  
                  31.64     1:06.49 (34.85)     1:41.91 (35.42)     2:16.07 (34.16)
 35 Makilan, Francesca P      13 AAAA-ST              2:11.75    2:16.37  
                  30.68     1:05.09 (34.41)     1:40.51 (35.42)     2:16.37 (35.86)
 36 Parsons, Michelle M       14 AAAA-ST              2:18.82    2:16.59  
                  30.91     1:04.54 (33.63)     1:40.73 (36.19)     2:16.59 (35.86)
 37 Rudik, Ella M             13 AAAA-ST              2:16.01    2:16.74  
                  32.67     1:08.03 (35.36)     1:43.17 (35.14)     2:16.74 (33.57)
 38 Robinson, Erin M          14 AAAA-ST              2:22.21    2:16.76  
                  30.08     1:04.08 (34.00)     1:40.09 (36.01)     2:16.76 (36.67)
 39 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     13 AAAA-ST              2:10.20    2:17.36  
                  31.43     1:06.10 (34.67)     1:41.44 (35.34)     2:17.36 (35.92)
 40 Delostrinos, Stephie L    13 AAAA-ST              2:16.19    2:19.48  
                  32.82     1:08.14 (35.32)     1:44.53 (36.39)     2:19.48 (34.95)
 41 Calvert, Emma D           13 AAAA-ST              2:18.22    2:19.51  
                  32.64     1:08.59 (35.95)     1:44.54 (35.95)     2:19.51 (34.97)
 42 Johnson, Kara G           13 AAAA-ST              2:28.37    2:19.79  
                  33.37     1:08.36 (34.99)     1:43.73 (35.37)     2:19.79 (36.06)
 43 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      13 AAAA-ST              2:22.24    2:20.37  
                  31.50     1:06.33 (34.83)     1:43.57 (37.24)     2:20.37 (36.80)
 44 Jimenez, Isabella         13 AAAA-ST              2:20.15    2:22.11  
                  32.29     1:08.60 (36.31)     1:45.89 (37.29)     2:22.11 (36.22)
 45 Garcia, Victoria V        14 AAAA-ST              2:27.51    2:23.15  
                  32.28     1:08.23 (35.95)     1:45.67 (37.44)     2:23.15 (37.48)
 46 Ganser, Gabi C            13 AAAA-ST              2:23.51    2:24.80  
                  33.11     1:10.35 (37.24)     1:47.85 (37.50)     2:24.80 (36.95)
 47 Lai, Joyce Y              13 AAAA-ST              2:24.28    2:25.87  
                  32.56     1:09.33 (36.77)     1:47.68 (38.35)     2:25.87 (38.19)
 48 Laechelin, Amy N          13 AAAA-ST              2:27.10    2:27.65  
                  33.73     1:11.84 (38.11)     1:51.06 (39.22)     2:27.65 (36.59)
 49 Bernal, Daniella E        13 AAAA-ST              2:30.53    2:27.87  
                  33.57     1:11.49 (37.92)     1:49.99 (38.50)     2:27.87 (37.88)
 50 Ashworth, Brooke E        13 AAAA-ST              2:29.68    2:27.95  
                  34.64     1:11.90 (37.26)     1:50.55 (38.65)     2:27.95 (37.40)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hajduk, Erika L           14 AAAA-ST              5:22.28    5:23.77  
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      14 AAAA-ST              5:39.39    5:27.74  
                  29.95     1:02.39 (32.44)     1:35.29 (32.90)     2:08.69 (33.40)
        2:41.67 (32.98)     3:15.32 (33.65)     3:48.79 (33.47)     4:22.24 (33.45)
        4:55.81 (33.57)     5:27.74 (31.93)                                        
  3 Bauer, Emily G            14 AAAA-ST              6:03.83    5:38.44  
                  31.83     1:05.77 (33.94)     1:40.83 (35.06)     2:15.72 (34.89)
        2:49.77 (34.05)     3:23.70 (33.93)     3:58.27 (34.57)     4:32.53 (34.26)
        5:06.21 (33.68)     5:38.44 (32.23)                                        
  4 Clevenger, Grace I        13 AAAA-ST              5:49.11    5:39.26  
                  29.33     1:02.46 (33.13)     1:35.96 (33.50)     2:10.39 (34.43)
        2:44.82 (34.43)     3:19.81 (34.99)     3:54.72 (34.91)     4:30.05 (35.33)
        5:05.36 (35.31)     5:39.26 (33.90)                                        
  5 Sahota, Riya K            14 AAAA-ST              5:48.11    5:39.89  
                  30.83     1:05.27 (34.44)     1:40.15 (34.88)     2:14.57 (34.42)
        2:49.80 (35.23)     3:25.59 (35.79)     4:00.57 (34.98)     4:34.96 (34.39)
        5:08.07 (33.11)     5:39.89 (31.82)                                        
  6 Ziemba, Tess E            13 AAAA-ST              5:12.42    5:41.56  
  7 Copes, Jenna E            13 AAAA-ST              5:42.54    5:41.90  
                  30.22     1:04.50 (34.28)     1:39.50 (35.00)     2:14.74 (35.24)
        2:50.03 (35.29)     3:24.67 (34.64)     3:59.70 (35.03)     4:34.75 (35.05)
        5:09.28 (34.53)     5:41.90 (32.62)                                        
  8 Gianotti, Emily J         14 AAAA-ST              5:42.73    5:42.33  
                  29.83     1:03.30 (33.47)     1:37.19 (33.89)     2:11.47 (34.28)
        2:45.99 (34.52)     3:20.59 (34.60)     3:57.58 (36.99)     4:34.34 (36.76)
        5:09.59 (35.25)     5:42.33 (32.74)                                        
  9 Michalski, Leah G         13 NTRO-ST              5:46.21    5:44.27  
                  30.19     1:05.43 (35.24)     1:41.03 (35.60)     2:17.13 (36.10)
        2:52.98 (35.85)     3:28.26 (35.28)     4:03.56 (35.30)     4:37.35 (33.79)
        5:11.24 (33.89)     5:44.27 (33.03)                                        
 10 Baker, Kira A             13 NTRO-ST              5:54.99    5:49.41  
                  31.28     1:06.06 (34.78)     1:42.03 (35.97)     2:18.73 (36.70)
        2:54.02 (35.29)     3:29.36 (35.34)     4:04.88 (35.52)     4:40.56 (35.68)
        5:16.10 (35.54)     5:49.41 (33.31)                                        
 11 Mauldin, Gabby P          13 AAAA-ST              5:45.59    5:51.73  
                  31.49     1:05.58 (34.09)     1:40.45 (34.87)     2:16.08 (35.63)
        2:51.77 (35.69)     3:27.57 (35.80)     4:03.79 (36.22)     4:40.25 (36.46)
        5:16.67 (36.42)     5:51.73 (35.06)                                        
 12 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 AAAA-ST              5:39.45    5:57.11  
                  31.50     1:06.00 (34.50)     1:41.68 (35.68)     2:18.31 (36.63)
        2:55.37 (37.06)     3:31.77 (36.40)     4:08.23 (36.46)     4:44.95 (36.72)
        5:21.84 (36.89)     5:57.11 (35.27)                                        
 13 Barrera, Annika S         14 AAAA-ST              6:02.82    6:00.17  
                  32.18     1:08.11 (35.93)     1:44.47 (36.36)     2:20.07 (35.60)
        2:56.55 (36.48)     3:33.34 (36.79)     4:10.78 (37.44)     4:48.06 (37.28)
        5:24.95 (36.89)     6:00.17 (35.22)                                        
 14 Makilan, Francesca P      13 AAAA-ST              6:07.19    6:00.89  
                  32.28     1:08.10 (35.82)     1:44.79 (36.69)     2:21.61 (36.82)
        2:58.68 (37.07)     3:35.29 (36.61)     4:12.38 (37.09)     4:49.43 (37.05)
        5:26.00 (36.57)     6:00.89 (34.89)                                        
 15 Crisp, Becca A            13 AAAA-ST              5:54.26    6:01.20  
                  30.88     1:05.99 (35.11)     1:42.81 (36.82)     2:20.02 (37.21)
        2:56.94 (36.92)     3:34.30 (37.36)     4:12.57 (38.27)     4:50.74 (38.17)
        5:27.14 (36.40)     6:01.20 (34.06)                                        
 16 Pagadala, Suchi           13 AAAA-ST              6:00.41    6:02.00  
                  30.81     1:06.22 (35.41)     1:42.19 (35.97)     2:17.99 (35.80)
        2:54.86 (36.87)     3:32.60 (37.74)     4:10.34 (37.74)     4:49.04 (38.70)
        5:26.60 (37.56)     6:02.00 (35.40)                                        
 17 Clark, Paige M            13 AAAA-ST              6:01.17    6:05.72  
                  31.47     1:06.55 (35.08)     1:42.87 (36.32)     2:20.06 (37.19)
        2:57.97 (37.91)     3:36.33 (38.36)     4:13.94 (37.61)     4:52.62 (38.68)
        5:30.75 (38.13)     6:05.72 (34.97)                                        
 18 Gomez, Gabriela E         14 NTRO-ST              6:38.28    6:07.64  
                  32.22     1:08.05 (35.83)     1:45.37 (37.32)     2:22.93 (37.56)
        3:00.89 (37.96)     3:39.13 (38.24)     4:16.87 (37.74)     4:54.69 (37.82)
        5:32.36 (37.67)     6:07.64 (35.28)                                        
 19 Delostrinos, Stephie L    13 AAAA-ST              6:06.98    6:16.82  
                  33.28     1:10.08 (36.80)     1:48.22 (38.14)     2:26.76 (38.54)
        3:04.83 (38.07)     3:44.48 (39.65)     4:23.73 (39.25)     5:02.53 (38.80)
        5:40.12 (37.59)     6:16.82 (36.70)                                        
 20 Bernal, Daniella E        13 AAAA-ST              6:43.04    6:50.61  
                  34.39     1:13.80 (39.41)     1:55.71 (41.91)     2:38.12 (42.41)
        3:20.99 (42.87)     4:03.22 (42.23)     4:45.71 (42.49)     5:29.68 (43.97)
        6:12.67 (42.99)     6:50.61 (37.94)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hajduk, Erika L           14 AAAA-ST             11:28.96   11:05.13  
                  30.64     1:03.45 (32.81)     1:36.50 (33.05)     2:09.06 (32.56)
        2:41.99 (32.93)     3:14.67 (32.68)     3:48.09 (33.42)     4:21.25 (33.16)
        4:55.02 (33.77)     5:28.83 (33.81)     6:01.65 (32.82)     6:35.52 (33.87)
        7:09.09 (33.57)     7:43.16 (34.07)     8:17.92 (34.76)     8:51.26 (33.34)
        9:25.24 (33.98)     9:59.43 (34.19)    10:32.84 (33.41)    11:05.13 (32.29)
  2 Filimoehala, Trisha T     14 NTRO-ST             11:01.59   11:12.15  
                  29.77     1:02.65 (32.88)     1:36.88 (34.23)     2:11.02 (34.14)
        2:45.35 (34.33)     3:19.59 (34.24)     3:53.94 (34.35)     4:27.83 (33.89)
        5:01.86 (34.03)     5:36.48 (34.62)     6:10.20 (33.72)     6:44.43 (34.23)
        7:18.11 (33.68)     7:51.77 (33.66)     8:25.63 (33.86)     8:59.37 (33.74)
        9:33.03 (33.66)    10:06.80 (33.77)    10:40.01 (33.21)    11:12.15 (32.14)
  3 Nader, lea A              13 AAAA-ST             11:30.91   11:27.48  
                  29.84     1:02.47 (32.63)     1:36.46 (33.99)     2:10.32 (33.86)
        2:44.81 (34.49)     3:19.64 (34.83)     3:54.53 (34.89)     4:29.46 (34.93)
        5:04.43 (34.97)     5:39.68 (35.25)     6:14.63 (34.95)     6:49.32 (34.69)
        7:24.75 (35.43)     7:59.76 (35.01)     8:35.06 (35.30)     9:09.83 (34.77)
        9:44.50 (34.67)    10:19.57 (35.07)  11:27.48 (1:07.91)                    
  4 Copes, Jenna E            13 AAAA-ST             11:51.62   11:42.26  
                  31.24     1:06.29 (35.05)     1:41.94 (35.65)     2:16.91 (34.97)
        2:52.51 (35.60)     3:28.06 (35.55)     4:03.83 (35.77)     4:39.46 (35.63)
        5:15.24 (35.78)     5:50.67 (35.43)     6:26.50 (35.83)     7:02.30 (35.80)
        7:38.29 (35.99)     8:14.22 (35.93)     8:49.82 (35.60)     9:25.98 (36.16)
       10:01.58 (35.60)    10:36.81 (35.23)    11:10.92 (34.11)    11:42.26 (31.34)
  5 Gamez, Bella M            14 NTRO-ST             12:35.68   11:47.64  
                  29.58     1:02.56 (32.98)     1:36.58 (34.02)     2:11.38 (34.80)
        2:46.70 (35.32)     3:22.02 (35.32)     3:57.48 (35.46)     4:33.43 (35.95)
        5:09.45 (36.02)     5:45.62 (36.17)     6:21.69 (36.07)     6:58.11 (36.42)
        7:34.53 (36.42)     8:11.27 (36.74)     8:47.67 (36.40)     9:23.65 (35.98)
       10:00.03 (36.38)    10:36.23 (36.20)    11:12.80 (36.57)    11:47.64 (34.84)
  6 Bui, Jenny D              13 NTRO-ST             12:10.00   12:04.13  
                  30.88     1:05.82 (34.94)     1:41.39 (35.57)     2:17.42 (36.03)
        2:53.77 (36.35)     3:30.53 (36.76)     4:07.03 (36.50)     4:43.82 (36.79)
        5:20.92 (37.10)     5:57.71 (36.79)     6:34.41 (36.70)     7:11.08 (36.67)
        7:47.97 (36.89)     8:24.64 (36.67)     9:01.67 (37.03)     9:38.43 (36.76)
       10:15.21 (36.78)    10:52.15 (36.94)    11:28.68 (36.53)    12:04.13 (35.45)
  7 Barrera, Annika S         14 AAAA-ST             12:17.99   12:25.32  
                  34.14     1:11.86 (37.72)     1:49.89 (38.03)     2:27.47 (37.58)
        3:04.16 (36.69)     3:41.81 (37.65)     4:19.57 (37.76)     4:57.22 (37.65)
        5:34.29 (37.07)     6:11.71 (37.42)     6:49.46 (37.75)     7:27.54 (38.08)
        8:05.60 (38.06)     8:43.51 (37.91)     9:21.11 (37.60)     9:57.23 (36.12)
       10:35.74 (38.51)    11:12.86 (37.12)    11:50.83 (37.97)    12:25.32 (34.49)
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herceg, Ana               14 NTRO-ST             18:20.22   18:06.46  
                  27.88       58.93 (31.05)     1:30.67 (31.74)     2:02.32 (31.65)
        2:34.27 (31.95)     3:06.63 (32.36)     3:39.03 (32.40)     4:11.76 (32.73)
        4:44.57 (32.81)     5:17.73 (33.16)     5:51.12 (33.39)     6:24.17 (33.05)
        6:57.19 (33.02)     7:30.44 (33.25)     8:03.70 (33.26)     8:37.02 (33.32)
        9:10.45 (33.43)     9:43.90 (33.45)    10:17.39 (33.49)    10:50.77 (33.38)
       11:23.99 (33.22)    11:57.76 (33.77)    12:31.65 (33.89)    13:05.69 (34.04)
       13:39.64 (33.95)    14:13.04 (33.40)    14:46.66 (33.62)    15:20.19 (33.53)
       15:54.29 (34.10)    16:27.86 (33.57)    17:01.13 (33.27)    17:34.59 (33.46)
       18:06.46 (31.87)
  2 Rawie, Sydney A           13 NTRO-ST             18:08.92   18:18.41  
                  28.39       59.68 (31.29)     1:31.77 (32.09)     2:04.31 (32.54)
        2:36.88 (32.57)     3:09.55 (32.67)     3:42.51 (32.96)     4:15.86 (33.35)
        4:49.04 (33.18)     5:22.38 (33.34)     5:55.98 (33.60)     6:29.62 (33.64)
        7:03.09 (33.47)     7:36.95 (33.86)     8:10.67 (33.72)     8:44.37 (33.70)
        9:18.19 (33.82)     9:52.03 (33.84)    10:25.77 (33.74)    10:59.91 (34.14)
       11:33.69 (33.78)    12:07.63 (33.94)    12:41.78 (34.15)    13:15.59 (33.81)
       13:49.78 (34.19)    14:23.38 (33.60)    14:57.36 (33.98)    15:31.51 (34.15)
       16:05.30 (33.79)    16:39.22 (33.92)    17:12.84 (33.62)    17:46.23 (33.39)
       18:18.41 (32.18)
  3 Filimoehala, Trisha T     14 NTRO-ST             18:26.40   18:32.48  
                  29.15     1:02.23 (33.08)     1:35.53 (33.30)     2:09.33 (33.80)
        2:43.07 (33.74)     3:17.02 (33.95)     3:50.76 (33.74)     4:24.83 (34.07)
        4:58.44 (33.61)     5:32.02 (33.58)     6:05.70 (33.68)     6:39.42 (33.72)
        7:13.55 (34.13)     7:47.53 (33.98)     8:21.51 (33.98)     8:55.59 (34.08)
        9:29.55 (33.96)    10:03.57 (34.02)    10:38.08 (34.51)    11:12.12 (34.04)
       11:46.10 (33.98)    12:19.97 (33.87)    12:54.08 (34.11)    13:27.95 (33.87)
       14:02.35 (34.40)    14:36.51 (34.16)    15:10.78 (34.27)    15:44.68 (33.90)
       16:18.61 (33.93)    16:52.47 (33.86)    17:26.00 (33.53)    17:59.79 (33.79)
       18:32.48 (32.69)
  4 Klaas, Natalie A          13 NTRO-ST             18:34.27   18:53.92  
                  30.40     1:03.75 (33.35)     1:37.80 (34.05)     2:12.13 (34.33)
        2:46.19 (34.06)     3:20.61 (34.42)     3:55.24 (34.63)     4:30.07 (34.83)
        5:04.57 (34.50)     5:38.61 (34.04)     6:12.83 (34.22)     6:47.50 (34.67)
        7:22.38 (34.88)     7:57.17 (34.79)     8:31.57 (34.40)     9:06.50 (34.93)
        9:40.96 (34.46)    10:15.56 (34.60)    10:50.03 (34.47)    11:24.49 (34.46)
       11:58.65 (34.16)    12:33.43 (34.78)    13:08.25 (34.82)    13:43.24 (34.99)
       14:18.34 (35.10)    14:53.37 (35.03)    15:28.66 (35.29)    16:03.83 (35.17)
       16:39.07 (35.24)    17:12.78 (33.71)    17:47.31 (34.53)    18:21.54 (34.23)
       18:53.92 (32.38)
  5 Dunn, Madeleine E         13 NTRO-ST             19:45.28   19:21.21  
                  31.97     1:05.97 (34.00)     1:40.65 (34.68)     2:16.11 (35.46)
        2:51.14 (35.03)     3:27.31 (36.17)     4:03.08 (35.77)     4:38.27 (35.19)
        5:14.09 (35.82)     5:50.09 (36.00)     6:25.26 (35.17)     7:00.78 (35.52)
        7:36.67 (35.89)     8:12.07 (35.40)     8:47.81 (35.74)     9:23.07 (35.26)
        9:58.40 (35.33)    10:33.53 (35.13)    11:08.85 (35.32)    11:44.30 (35.45)
       12:19.89 (35.59)    12:55.41 (35.52)    13:30.55 (35.14)    14:06.69 (36.14)
       14:42.21 (35.52)    15:17.49 (35.28)    15:52.04 (34.55)    16:27.35 (35.31)
       17:03.40 (36.05)    17:38.74 (35.34)    18:14.51 (35.77)    18:48.94 (34.43)
       19:21.21 (32.27)
  6 McAllister, Mads A        14 UN-02-ST            19:53.01   20:01.91  
                  31.45     1:06.83 (35.38)     1:43.06 (36.23)     2:19.16 (36.10)
        2:55.70 (36.54)     3:32.22 (36.52)     4:08.45 (36.23)     4:45.18 (36.73)
        5:22.07 (36.89)     5:58.84 (36.77)     6:35.36 (36.52)     7:12.18 (36.82)
        7:49.16 (36.98)     8:26.19 (37.03)     9:02.88 (36.69)     9:39.74 (36.86)
       10:16.42 (36.68)    10:53.20 (36.78)    11:29.83 (36.63)    12:06.55 (36.72)
       12:43.40 (36.85)    13:20.27 (36.87)    13:56.99 (36.72)    14:34.10 (37.11)
       15:11.18 (37.08)    15:48.30 (37.12)    16:25.15 (36.85)    17:01.64 (36.49)
       17:38.50 (36.86)    18:15.38 (36.88)    18:51.03 (35.65)    19:26.59 (35.56)
       20:01.91 (35.32)
  7 Robinson, Erin M          14 AAAA-ST             22:12.32   21:12.10  
                  31.44     1:07.10 (35.66)     1:42.99 (35.89)     2:18.92 (35.93)
        2:55.46 (36.54)     3:32.19 (36.73)     4:09.16 (36.97)     4:46.46 (37.30)
        5:24.68 (38.22)     6:03.10 (38.42)     6:42.62 (39.52)     7:22.64 (40.02)
        8:01.91 (39.27)     8:42.49 (40.58)     9:22.21 (39.72)    10:01.85 (39.64)
       10:42.03 (40.18)    11:21.04 (39.01)    12:01.21 (40.17)    12:41.78 (40.57)
       13:21.68 (39.90)    14:02.20 (40.52)    14:41.88 (39.68)    15:20.94 (39.06)
       16:01.21 (40.27)    16:40.57 (39.36)    17:19.02 (38.45)    17:59.17 (40.15)
       18:38.35 (39.18)    19:16.99 (38.64)    19:56.33 (39.34)    20:34.69 (38.36)
       21:12.10 (37.41)
 -- Baker, Kira A             13 NTRO-ST             20:10.05         DQ  
                  31.84     1:07.06 (35.22)     1:43.02 (35.96)     2:19.08 (36.06)
        2:55.05 (35.97)     3:30.95 (35.90)     4:07.28 (36.33)     4:43.90 (36.62)
        5:20.04 (36.14)     5:55.47 (35.43)     6:32.16 (36.69)     7:07.54 (35.38)
        7:43.94 (36.40)     8:20.19 (36.25)     8:56.32 (36.13)     9:33.91 (37.59)
       10:10.80 (36.89)    10:47.16 (36.36)    11:24.87 (37.71)    12:02.15 (37.28)
       12:37.05 (34.90)    13:14.06 (37.01)    13:52.01 (37.95)    14:29.80 (37.79)
       15:07.36 (37.56)    15:45.00 (37.64)    16:23.28 (38.28)    17:01.19 (37.91)
       17:40.45 (39.26)    18:18.00 (37.55)    18:55.99 (37.99)    19:33.51 (37.52)
             DQ (34.97)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filimoehala, Trisha T     14 NTRO-ST                32.45      29.81  
  2 Bernal, Daniella E        13 AAAA-ST                37.43      34.95  
  3 Outon-Gorozpe, Ceci C     13 AAAA-ST                36.08      35.94  
  4 Hernandez, Olivia C       13 AAAA-ST                55.50      37.61  
  5 Scovel, Carissa           13 AAAA-ST                44.69      42.75  
  6 Verma, Karisma            13 AAAA-ST              1:00.21      46.38  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clevenger, Grace I        13 AAAA-ST              1:02.48    1:03.07  
                  30.57     1:03.07 (32.50)                                        
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      14 AAAA-ST              1:04.09    1:03.90  
                  31.37     1:03.90 (32.53)                                        
  3 Stewart, Landry E         14 NTRO-ST              1:02.64    1:04.16  
                  31.27     1:04.16 (32.89)                                        
  4 Filimoehala, Trisha T     14 NTRO-ST              1:04.15    1:04.51  
                  31.53     1:04.51 (32.98)                                        
  5 Barickman, Chloe R        14 AAAA-ST              1:05.79    1:05.22  
                  31.94     1:05.22 (33.28)                                        
  6 Dunn, Madeleine E         13 NTRO-ST              1:08.40    1:05.54  
                  32.66     1:05.54 (32.88)                                        
  7 Kayser, Lindsay B         13 NTRO-ST              1:01.67    1:05.62  
                  31.17     1:05.62 (34.45)                                        
  8 Michalski, Leah G         13 NTRO-ST              1:03.16    1:05.69  
                  32.20     1:05.69 (33.49)                                        
  9 Ziemba, Tess E            13 AAAA-ST                59.22    1:06.10  
                  32.51     1:06.10 (33.59)                                        
 10 Copes, Jenna E            13 AAAA-ST              1:07.97    1:06.48  
                  32.10     1:06.48 (34.38)                                        
 11 Skrobanek, Laney          14 AAAA-ST              1:05.85    1:07.58  
                  32.27     1:07.58 (35.31)                                        
 12 Pagadala, Suchi           13 AAAA-ST              1:03.95    1:07.91  
                  32.79     1:07.91 (35.12)                                        
 13 Makilan, Francesca P      13 AAAA-ST              1:04.93    1:07.96  
                  32.93     1:07.96 (35.03)                                        
 14 Robertson, Lindsay C      14 AAAA-ST              1:06.45    1:08.00  
                  33.39     1:08.00 (34.61)                                        
 15 Bentley, Ally J           14 AAAA-ST              1:04.74    1:08.14  
                  33.21     1:08.14 (34.93)                                        
 16 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     13 AAAA-ST              1:05.24    1:08.48  
                  33.04     1:08.48 (35.44)                                        
 17 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 AAAA-ST              1:07.86    1:08.62  
                  33.26     1:08.62 (35.36)                                        
 18 Mauldin, Gabby P          13 AAAA-ST              1:06.82    1:08.73  
                  33.69     1:08.73 (35.04)                                        
 19 Robles, Samantha          14 AAAA-ST              1:06.86    1:08.95  
                  33.17     1:08.95 (35.78)                                        
 20 Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST              1:09.86    1:09.31  
                  33.47     1:09.31 (35.84)                                        
 21 Bauer, Emily G            14 AAAA-ST              1:09.93    1:09.60  
                  34.43     1:09.60 (35.17)                                        
 22 Nader, lea A              13 AAAA-ST              1:10.66    1:09.61  
                  34.00     1:09.61 (35.61)                                        
 23 Labeau, Sophia A          14 AAAA-ST              1:10.88    1:09.68  
                  34.05     1:09.68 (35.63)                                        
 24 Bui, Jenny D              13 NTRO-ST              1:09.22    1:09.79  
                  33.91     1:09.79 (35.88)                                        
 25 McAllister, Mads A        14 UN-02-ST             1:06.04    1:09.80  
                  33.81     1:09.80 (35.99)                                        
 26 Munoz, Andrea C           14 AAAA-ST              1:12.50    1:10.40  
                  34.12     1:10.40 (36.28)                                        
 27 Clark, Paige M            13 AAAA-ST              1:09.39    1:10.55  
                  35.10     1:10.55 (35.45)                                        
 28 Calvert, Emma D           13 AAAA-ST              1:10.74    1:10.57  
                  34.93     1:10.57 (35.64)                                        
 29 Hilburn, Mack R           14 AAAA-ST              1:09.15    1:11.06  
                  34.94     1:11.06 (36.12)                                        
 30 Robles Basalo, Natalia    13 AAAA-ST              1:13.19    1:11.15  
                  34.16     1:11.15 (36.99)                                        
 31 Rudik, Ella M             13 AAAA-ST              1:12.39    1:11.23  
                  34.17     1:11.23 (37.06)                                        
 32 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      13 AAAA-ST              1:10.39    1:11.31  
                  34.17     1:11.31 (37.14)                                        
 33 Gianotti, Emily J         14 AAAA-ST              1:05.48    1:11.42  
                  34.18     1:11.42 (37.24)                                        
 33 Johnson, Kara G           13 AAAA-ST              1:14.59    1:11.42  
                  34.93     1:11.42 (36.49)                                        
 35 Lai, Joyce Y              13 AAAA-ST              1:10.92    1:12.08  
                  35.82     1:12.08 (36.26)                                        
 36 Hallett, Charlee Anne A   13 NTRO-ST              1:09.10    1:12.23  
                  34.81     1:12.23 (37.42)                                        
 37 Parsons, Michelle M       14 AAAA-ST              1:12.36    1:12.59  
                  35.87     1:12.59 (36.72)                                        
 38 Barrera, Annika S         14 AAAA-ST              1:11.83    1:12.71  
                  35.70     1:12.71 (37.01)                                        
 39 Sharabi, Leah             13 AAAA-ST              1:17.03    1:12.73  
                  35.21     1:12.73 (37.52)                                        
 40 Crisp, Becca A            13 AAAA-ST              1:14.05    1:12.80  
                  35.62     1:12.80 (37.18)                                        
 41 Delostrinos, Stephie L    13 AAAA-ST              1:12.16    1:12.88  
                  36.23     1:12.88 (36.65)                                        
 42 Garrett, Lauren J         13 AAAA-ST              1:18.12    1:13.23  
                  34.76     1:13.23 (38.47)                                        
 43 Ashworth, Brooke E        13 AAAA-ST              1:15.10    1:13.55  
                  36.48     1:13.55 (37.07)                                        
 44 Garcia, Victoria V        14 AAAA-ST              1:16.09    1:13.72  
                  35.94     1:13.72 (37.78)                                        
 45 Gomez, Gabriela E         14 NTRO-ST              1:11.77    1:14.02  
                  35.98     1:14.02 (38.04)                                        
 46 Reaves, Katie R           13 AAAA-ST              1:19.20    1:14.20  
                  35.31     1:14.20 (38.89)                                        
 47 Salahshour, Katherine E   13 AAAA-ST              1:17.73    1:14.21  
                  36.04     1:14.21 (38.17)                                        
 48 Leal, Abigail G           13 AAAA-ST              1:13.88    1:14.54  
                  35.80     1:14.54 (38.74)                                        
 49 Ganser, Gabi C            13 AAAA-ST              1:14.96    1:14.90  
                  36.61     1:14.90 (38.29)                                        
 50 Brehm, Taylor E           13 AAAA-ST              1:14.85    1:15.55  
                  36.92     1:15.55 (38.63)                                        
 51 Gonzalez, Bella R         14 AAAA-ST              1:23.56    1:16.04  
                  37.31     1:16.04 (38.73)                                        
 52 Mauck, Logan J            13 NTRO-ST              1:19.16    1:17.08  
                  37.91     1:17.08 (39.17)                                        
 53 Landin, Madeleine J       14 AAAA-ST              1:18.09    1:17.55  
                  38.35     1:17.55 (39.20)                                        
 54 Lania, Keona Grace Z      13 AAAA-ST              1:23.66    1:17.92  
                  38.38     1:17.92 (39.54)                                        
 55 Laechelin, Amy N          13 AAAA-ST              1:17.43    1:18.42  
                  39.06     1:18.42 (39.36)                                        
 56 Gillispie, Kamryn A       13 AAAA-ST              1:21.29    1:22.88  
                  40.24     1:22.88 (42.64)                                        
 57 Khattar, Ella R           13 AAAA-ST              1:33.09    1:24.13  
                  39.87     1:24.13 (44.26)                                        
 58 Harrison, Dylan A         13 NTRO-ST              1:25.10    1:24.33  
                  40.16     1:24.33 (44.17)                                        
 59 Boehme, Jenna A           13 AAAA-ST              1:22.56    1:29.56  
                  43.50     1:29.56 (46.06)                                        
 60 Hegner, Cathryn J         13 AAAA-ST              1:23.01    1:30.04  
                  42.22     1:30.04 (47.82)                                        
 61 Taylor, Bryn M            13 AAAA-ST              1:21.01    1:37.91  
                  45.61     1:37.91 (52.30)                                        
 62 Verma, Karisma            13 AAAA-ST              2:00.21    1:44.56  
                  49.46     1:44.56 (55.10)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawie, Sydney A           13 NTRO-ST              2:17.96    2:12.35  
                  30.80     1:03.94 (33.14)     1:38.04 (34.10)     2:12.35 (34.31)
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      14 AAAA-ST              2:11.46    2:16.99  
                  32.35     1:06.92 (34.57)     1:42.34 (35.42)     2:16.99 (34.65)
  3 Kayser, Lindsay B         13 NTRO-ST              2:15.24    2:17.06  
                  31.15     1:05.91 (34.76)     1:42.02 (36.11)     2:17.06 (35.04)
  4 Barickman, Chloe R        14 AAAA-ST              2:19.81    2:18.42  
                  33.49     1:09.23 (35.74)     1:45.22 (35.99)     2:18.42 (33.20)
  5 Dunn, Madeleine E         13 NTRO-ST              2:19.41    2:19.28  
                  33.62     1:08.63 (35.01)     1:44.62 (35.99)     2:19.28 (34.66)
  6 Ziemba, Tess E            13 AAAA-ST              2:05.81    2:19.90  
                  33.54     1:09.27 (35.73)     1:45.84 (36.57)     2:19.90 (34.06)
  7 Robertson, Lindsay C      14 AAAA-ST              2:18.59    2:22.31  
                  33.67     1:09.32 (35.65)     1:46.32 (37.00)     2:22.31 (35.99)
  8 Michalski, Leah G         13 NTRO-ST              2:17.87    2:23.05  
                  33.30     1:09.82 (36.52)     1:46.59 (36.77)     2:23.05 (36.46)
  9 Cuenca, Kaili I           14 AAAA-ST              2:20.96    2:25.26  
                  33.56     1:09.88 (36.32)     1:47.75 (37.87)     2:25.26 (37.51)
 10 Bui, Jenny D              13 NTRO-ST              2:26.69    2:25.91  
                  33.77     1:10.34 (36.57)     1:48.22 (37.88)     2:25.91 (37.69)
 11 Pagadala, Suchi           13 AAAA-ST              2:17.75    2:27.26  
                  33.09     1:09.97 (36.88)     1:49.07 (39.10)     2:27.26 (38.19)
 12 Makilan, Francesca P      13 AAAA-ST              2:21.19    2:27.75  
                  35.15     1:12.69 (37.54)     1:50.43 (37.74)     2:27.75 (37.32)
 13 Bentley, Ally J           14 AAAA-ST              2:19.11    2:28.08  
                  34.59     1:11.79 (37.20)     1:50.32 (38.53)     2:28.08 (37.76)
 14 Bauer, Emily G            14 AAAA-ST              2:29.89    2:28.74  
                  36.14     1:13.96 (37.82)     1:51.77 (37.81)     2:28.74 (36.97)
 15 McAllister, Mads A        14 UN-02-ST             2:21.19    2:30.34  
                  35.69     1:13.59 (37.90)     1:52.09 (38.50)     2:30.34 (38.25)
 16 Barrera, Annika S         14 AAAA-ST              2:31.21    2:30.48  
                  36.45     1:14.46 (38.01)     1:52.70 (38.24)     2:30.48 (37.78)
 17 Rivas, Sophia S           13 NTRO-ST              2:32.19    2:32.44  
                  34.40     1:12.91 (38.51)     1:52.97 (40.06)     2:32.44 (39.47)
 18 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     13 AAAA-ST              2:33.41    2:32.73  
                  35.71     1:14.83 (39.12)     1:54.62 (39.79)     2:32.73 (38.11)
 19 Lai, Joyce Y              13 AAAA-ST              2:39.55    2:33.18  
                  38.11     1:16.46 (38.35)     1:55.36 (38.90)     2:33.18 (37.82)
 20 Decker, Georgia Y         14 AAAA-ST              2:27.18    2:33.20  
                  36.10     1:15.24 (39.14)     1:54.26 (39.02)     2:33.20 (38.94)
 21 Garcia, Victoria V        14 AAAA-ST              2:37.31    2:34.84  
                  36.38     1:15.00 (38.62)     1:55.44 (40.44)     2:34.84 (39.40)
 22 Hallett, Charlee Anne A   13 NTRO-ST              2:34.66    2:34.97  
                  35.49     1:15.33 (39.84)     1:55.64 (40.31)     2:34.97 (39.33)
 23 Sharabi, Leah             13 AAAA-ST              2:47.62    2:36.08  
                  37.47     1:17.31 (39.84)     1:57.52 (40.21)     2:36.08 (38.56)
 24 Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST              2:28.59    2:36.49  
                  36.55     1:15.48 (38.93)     1:55.81 (40.33)     2:36.49 (40.68)
 25 Gomez, Gabriela E         14 NTRO-ST              2:48.96    2:37.58  
                  36.73     1:17.00 (40.27)     1:57.80 (40.80)     2:37.58 (39.78)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Georgia Y         14 AAAA-ST                36.78      32.99  
  2 Hernandez, Olivia C       13 AAAA-ST                55.50      41.62  
  3 Harrison, Dylan A         13 NTRO-ST                48.02      42.35  
  4 Outon-Gorozpe, Ceci C     13 AAAA-ST                44.96      43.46  
  5 Boehme, Jenna A           13 AAAA-ST                45.36      43.47  
  6 Scovel, Carissa           13 AAAA-ST                49.65      49.62  
 -- Verma, Karisma            13 AAAA-ST              1:15.21         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Georgia Y         14 AAAA-ST              1:13.07    1:12.17  
                  33.68     1:12.17 (38.49)                                        
  2 Sahota, Riya K            14 AAAA-ST              1:12.57    1:14.43  
                  35.78     1:14.43 (38.65)                                        
  3 Bui, Jenny D              13 NTRO-ST              1:17.97    1:14.88  
                  35.13     1:14.88 (39.75)                                        
  4 Clevenger, Grace I        13 AAAA-ST              1:14.50    1:16.12  
                  35.87     1:16.12 (40.25)                                        
  5 Ziemba, Tess E            13 AAAA-ST              1:13.55    1:16.19  
                  36.14     1:16.19 (40.05)                                        
  6 Parsons, Michelle M       14 AAAA-ST              1:16.97    1:17.25  
                  36.16     1:17.25 (41.09)                                        
  7 Baker, Kira A             13 NTRO-ST              1:16.84    1:17.46  
                  36.97     1:17.46 (40.49)                                        
  8 Stewart, Landry E         14 NTRO-ST              1:17.42    1:18.01  
                  37.09     1:18.01 (40.92)                                        
  9 Rudik, Ella M             13 AAAA-ST              1:13.05    1:18.55  
                  38.33     1:18.55 (40.22)                                        
 10 Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST              1:16.37    1:19.75  
                  37.27     1:19.75 (42.48)                                        
 11 Romine, Maren K           13 AAAA-ST              1:19.18    1:20.08  
                  38.29     1:20.08 (41.79)                                        
 12 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      13 AAAA-ST              1:19.58    1:20.33  
                  38.73     1:20.33 (41.60)                                        
 13 Gianotti, Emily J         14 AAAA-ST              1:24.09    1:20.64  
                  36.93     1:20.64 (43.71)                                        
 14 Munoz, Andrea C           14 AAAA-ST              1:21.94    1:21.23  
                  39.21     1:21.23 (42.02)                                        
 15 Robinson, Erin M          14 AAAA-ST              1:20.31    1:21.69  
                  38.32     1:21.69 (43.37)                                        
 16 Crisp, Becca A            13 AAAA-ST              1:19.55    1:21.96  
                  39.60     1:21.96 (42.36)                                        
 17 Yao, Nell F               14 NTRO-ST              1:22.49    1:22.19  
                  38.89     1:22.19 (43.30)                                        
 18 Cuenca, Kaili I           14 AAAA-ST              1:21.75    1:22.21  
                  39.62     1:22.21 (42.59)                                        
 19 Worley, Rylee K           14 NTRO-ST              1:23.57    1:22.23  
                  40.16     1:22.23 (42.07)                                        
 20 Copes, Jenna E            13 AAAA-ST              1:18.63    1:22.57  
                  38.92     1:22.57 (43.65)                                        
 21 Calvert, Emma D           13 AAAA-ST              1:26.36    1:22.61  
                  39.01     1:22.61 (43.60)                                        
 22 Mauldin, Gabby P          13 AAAA-ST              1:28.95    1:23.47  
                  39.86     1:23.47 (43.61)                                        
 23 Delostrinos, Stephie L    13 AAAA-ST              1:18.23    1:23.86  
                  39.92     1:23.86 (43.94)                                        
 24 Lai, Joyce Y              13 AAAA-ST              1:21.98    1:24.19  
                  40.95     1:24.19 (43.24)                                        
 25 Llorens, Alex J           13 NTRO-ST              1:27.79    1:24.42  
 26 Robles Basalo, Natalia    13 AAAA-ST              1:32.10    1:24.73  
                  40.02     1:24.73 (44.71)                                        
 27 Pagadala, Suchi           13 AAAA-ST              1:23.12    1:25.28  
                  39.80     1:25.28 (45.48)                                        
 28 Reaves, Katie R           13 AAAA-ST              1:29.57    1:25.46  
                  39.76     1:25.46 (45.70)                                        
 29 Jimenez, Isabella         13 AAAA-ST              1:28.35    1:27.19  
                  40.65     1:27.19 (46.54)                                        
 30 Brehm, Taylor E           13 AAAA-ST              1:28.52    1:29.07  
                  42.04     1:29.07 (47.03)                                        
 31 Lania, Keona Grace Z      13 AAAA-ST              1:29.99    1:30.66  
                  42.72     1:30.66 (47.94)                                        
 32 Laechelin, Amy N          13 AAAA-ST              1:31.99    1:31.31  
                  44.00     1:31.31 (47.31)                                        
 33 Garcia, Victoria V        14 AAAA-ST              1:33.92    1:31.45  
                  43.95     1:31.45 (47.50)                                        
 34 Ashworth, Brooke E        13 AAAA-ST              1:31.09    1:32.01  
                  43.63     1:32.01 (48.38)                                        
 35 Hegner, Cathryn J         13 AAAA-ST              1:26.01    1:32.43  
                  42.73     1:32.43 (49.70)                                        
 36 Johnson, Kara G           13 AAAA-ST              1:46.37    1:33.45  
                  43.40     1:33.45 (50.05)                                        
 37 Boehme, Jenna A           13 AAAA-ST              1:40.92    1:33.67  
                  44.16     1:33.67 (49.51)                                        
 38 Sharabi, Leah             13 AAAA-ST              1:39.28    1:35.57  
                  45.64     1:35.57 (49.93)                                        
 39 Ganser, Gabi C            13 AAAA-ST              1:38.38    1:36.30  
                  45.78     1:36.30 (50.52)                                        
 40 Gillispie, Kamryn A       13 AAAA-ST              1:43.36    1:37.27  
                  45.60     1:37.27 (51.67)                                        
 41 Phan, Lillian M           14 AAAA-ST              2:00.55    1:51.84  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      14 AAAA-ST              2:30.81    2:35.12  
                  35.36     1:15.13 (39.77)     1:55.18 (40.05)     2:35.12 (39.94)
  2 Makilan, Francesca P      13 AAAA-ST              2:39.66    2:41.35  
                  36.94     1:17.54 (40.60)     2:00.04 (42.50)     2:41.35 (41.31)
  3 Sahota, Riya K            14 AAAA-ST              2:41.99    2:43.11  
                  37.52     1:19.72 (42.20)     2:01.91 (42.19)     2:43.11 (41.20)
  4 Ziemba, Tess E            13 AAAA-ST              2:37.52    2:44.16  
                  37.15     1:19.36 (42.21)     2:02.24 (42.88)     2:44.16 (41.92)
  5 Stewart, Landry E         14 NTRO-ST              2:47.30    2:47.64  
                  38.82     1:22.14 (43.32)     2:05.17 (43.03)     2:47.64 (42.47)
  6 Baker, Kira A             13 NTRO-ST              2:47.61    2:51.01  
                  38.61     1:22.99 (44.38)     2:07.90 (44.91)     2:51.01 (43.11)
  7 Yao, Nell F               14 NTRO-ST              3:00.55    2:53.54  
                  39.22     1:23.49 (44.27)     2:09.92 (46.43)     2:53.54 (43.62)
  8 Munoz, Andrea C           14 AAAA-ST              2:52.63    2:54.55  
                  40.20     1:24.22 (44.02)     2:09.50 (45.28)     2:54.55 (45.05)
  9 Robinson, Erin M          14 AAAA-ST              2:53.08    2:58.66  
                  39.32     1:24.60 (45.28)     2:11.40 (46.80)     2:58.66 (47.26)
 10 Delostrinos, Stephie L    13 AAAA-ST              2:52.89    2:59.88  
                  40.57     1:27.00 (46.43)     2:13.90 (46.90)     2:59.88 (45.98)
 11 Jimenez, Isabella         13 AAAA-ST              3:06.16    3:02.04  
                  41.38     1:29.10 (47.72)     2:15.83 (46.73)     3:02.04 (46.21)
 12 Salahshour, Katherine E   13 AAAA-ST              3:10.24    3:04.74  
                  42.17     1:29.50 (47.33)     2:18.19 (48.69)     3:04.74 (46.55)
 13 Gomez, Gabriela E         14 NTRO-ST              3:06.59    3:05.78  
                  42.15     1:31.07 (48.92)     2:19.08 (48.01)     3:05.78 (46.70)
 14 Brehm, Taylor E           13 AAAA-ST              3:02.98    3:07.73  
                  43.09     1:31.64 (48.55)     2:20.29 (48.65)     3:07.73 (47.44)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Outon-Gorozpe, Ceci C     13 AAAA-ST                38.71      36.91  
  2 Khattar, Ella R           13 AAAA-ST                40.04      38.55  
  3 Gillispie, Kamryn A       13 AAAA-ST                41.95      41.28  
 -- Scovel, Carissa           13 AAAA-ST                44.72         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orris, Addie S            14 NTRO-ST              1:04.20    1:02.17  
                  29.04     1:02.17 (33.13)                                        
  2 VanderMeer, Kylie L       14 NTRO-ST              1:02.57    1:03.22  
                  29.85     1:03.22 (33.37)                                        
  3 Robles, Samantha          14 AAAA-ST              1:03.39    1:03.86  
                  29.54     1:03.86 (34.32)                                        
  4 Clevenger, Grace I        13 AAAA-ST              1:03.18    1:04.36  
                  29.74     1:04.36 (34.62)                                        
  5 Gianotti, Emily J         14 AAAA-ST              1:03.32    1:04.59  
                  29.40     1:04.59 (35.19)                                        
  6 Kayser, Lindsay B         13 NTRO-ST              1:03.48    1:04.66  
                  30.18     1:04.66 (34.48)                                        
  7 Labeau, Sophia A          14 AAAA-ST              1:07.85    1:05.03  
                  30.58     1:05.03 (34.45)                                        
  8 Nader, lea A              13 AAAA-ST              1:03.85    1:06.21  
                  30.85     1:06.21 (35.36)                                        
  9 Worley, Rylee K           14 NTRO-ST              1:07.53    1:06.83  
                  31.64     1:06.83 (35.19)                                        
 10 Skrobanek, Laney          14 AAAA-ST              1:03.95    1:07.08  
                  30.99     1:07.08 (36.09)                                        
 11 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 AAAA-ST              1:07.11    1:07.84  
                  32.35     1:07.84 (35.49)                                        
 12 Romine, Maren K           13 AAAA-ST              1:01.44    1:07.92  
                  31.66     1:07.92 (36.26)                                        
 13 Copes, Jenna E            13 AAAA-ST              1:03.31    1:09.15  
                  31.58     1:09.15 (37.57)                                        
 14 Bentley, Ally J           14 AAAA-ST              1:07.24    1:11.05  
                  32.76     1:11.05 (38.29)                                        
 15 Clark, Paige M            13 AAAA-ST              1:10.34    1:12.71  
                  33.25     1:12.71 (39.46)                                        
 16 Munoz, Andrea C           14 AAAA-ST              1:14.33    1:12.73  
                  33.86     1:12.73 (38.87)                                        
 17 Calvert, Emma D           13 AAAA-ST              1:15.54    1:12.80  
                  34.75     1:12.80 (38.05)                                        
 18 Crisp, Becca A            13 AAAA-ST              1:14.50    1:13.93  
                  34.63     1:13.93 (39.30)                                        
 19 Makilan, Francesca P      13 AAAA-ST              1:12.40    1:14.02  
                  34.19     1:14.02 (39.83)                                        
 20 Jimenez, Isabella         13 AAAA-ST              1:16.97    1:15.29  
                  35.39     1:15.29 (39.90)                                        
 21 Barrera, Annika S         14 AAAA-ST              1:15.88    1:15.36  
                  36.42     1:15.36 (38.94)                                        
 22 Llorens, Alex J           13 NTRO-ST              1:24.70    1:17.37  
                  35.30     1:17.37 (42.07)                                        
 23 Johnson, Kara G           13 AAAA-ST              1:26.22    1:19.84  
                  37.82     1:19.84 (42.02)                                        
 24 Brehm, Taylor E           13 AAAA-ST              1:15.68    1:20.98  
                  37.04     1:20.98 (43.94)                                        
 25 Reaves, Katie R           13 AAAA-ST              1:27.50    1:23.26  
                  38.48     1:23.26 (44.78)                                        
 26 Gillispie, Kamryn A       13 AAAA-ST              1:36.82    1:31.68  
                  40.87     1:31.68 (50.81)                                        
 27 Lania, Keona Grace Z      13 AAAA-ST              1:25.01    1:32.03  
                  40.54     1:32.03 (51.49)                                        
 28 Boehme, Jenna A           13 AAAA-ST              2:00.18    1:57.51  
                  52.97   1:57.51 (1:04.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanderMeer, Kylie L       14 NTRO-ST              2:21.22    2:24.54  
                  31.62     1:07.82 (36.20)     1:45.99 (38.17)     2:24.54 (38.55)
  2 Romine, Maren K           13 AAAA-ST              2:14.33    2:26.71  
                  32.58     1:10.16 (37.58)     1:48.48 (38.32)     2:26.71 (38.23)
  3 Stewart, Landry E         14 NTRO-ST              2:28.44    2:27.59  
                  32.67     1:09.85 (37.18)     1:48.53 (38.68)     2:27.59 (39.06)
  4 Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST              2:23.54    2:29.67  
                  31.71     1:08.02 (36.31)     1:48.12 (40.10)     2:29.67 (41.55)
  5 Copes, Jenna E            13 AAAA-ST              2:31.38    2:34.33  
                  33.09     1:12.40 (39.31)     1:53.77 (41.37)     2:34.33 (40.56)
  6 Baker, Kira A             13 NTRO-ST              2:45.09    2:40.75  
                  33.93     1:15.01 (41.08)     1:59.39 (44.38)     2:40.75 (41.36)
  7 Linnartz, Sarah P         14 AAAA-ST              2:34.19    2:42.59  
                  33.59     1:12.16 (38.57)     1:54.77 (42.61)     2:42.59 (47.82)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Lindsay C      14 AAAA-ST              1:16.15    1:08.73  
                  31.48     1:08.73 (37.25)                                        
  2 Barrera, Annika S         14 AAAA-ST              1:15.55    1:15.89  
                  33.75     1:15.89 (42.14)                                        
  3 Verma, Karisma            13 AAAA-ST              2:00.21    1:38.28  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      14 AAAA-ST              2:14.51    2:15.94  
                  29.36     1:04.45 (35.09)     1:44.96 (40.51)     2:15.94 (30.98)
  2 Gamez, Bella M            14 NTRO-ST              2:17.97    2:20.44  
                  31.36     1:06.33 (34.97)     1:48.35 (42.02)     2:20.44 (32.09)
  3 Clevenger, Grace I        13 AAAA-ST              2:21.06    2:20.47  
                  29.86     1:04.41 (34.55)     1:46.86 (42.45)     2:20.47 (33.61)
  4 Decker, Georgia Y         14 AAAA-ST              2:20.03    2:21.40  
                  30.31     1:09.44 (39.13)     1:48.65 (39.21)     2:21.40 (32.75)
  5 Hajduk, Erika L           14 AAAA-ST              2:20.89    2:21.79  
                  30.72     1:08.12 (37.40)     1:50.84 (42.72)     2:21.79 (30.95)
  6 Romine, Maren K           13 AAAA-ST              2:17.98    2:24.56  
                  31.09     1:08.42 (37.33)     1:50.40 (41.98)     2:24.56 (34.16)
  7 Mauldin, Gabby P          13 AAAA-ST              2:30.39    2:25.56  
                  32.55     1:08.20 (35.65)     1:53.10 (44.90)     2:25.56 (32.46)
  8 Kayser, Lindsay B         13 NTRO-ST              2:21.14    2:25.66  
                  30.37     1:05.58 (35.21)     1:51.63 (46.05)     2:25.66 (34.03)
  9 Sahota, Riya K            14 AAAA-ST              2:24.29    2:26.10  
                  32.69     1:11.56 (38.87)     1:52.77 (41.21)     2:26.10 (33.33)
 10 VanderMeer, Kylie L       14 NTRO-ST              2:20.61    2:26.95  
                  30.65     1:09.03 (38.38)     1:53.10 (44.07)     2:26.95 (33.85)
 11 Robertson, Lindsay C      14 AAAA-ST              2:26.11    2:27.23  
                  34.69     1:09.73 (35.04)     1:54.22 (44.49)     2:27.23 (33.01)
 12 Filimoehala, Trisha T     14 NTRO-ST              2:22.28    2:27.57  
                  31.33     1:07.78 (36.45)     1:55.06 (47.28)     2:27.57 (32.51)
 13 Dunn, Madeleine E         13 NTRO-ST              2:30.36    2:27.68  
                  35.19     1:10.62 (35.43)     1:56.73 (46.11)     2:27.68 (30.95)
 14 Bentley, Ally J           14 AAAA-ST              2:23.52    2:27.85  
                  32.48     1:09.66 (37.18)     1:54.19 (44.53)     2:27.85 (33.66)
 15 Robles, Samantha          14 AAAA-ST              2:28.62    2:28.10  
                  30.20     1:07.89 (37.69)     1:56.03 (48.14)     2:28.10 (32.07)
 16 Pagadala, Suchi           13 AAAA-ST              2:27.68    2:28.13  
                  31.66     1:07.84 (36.18)     1:53.82 (45.98)     2:28.13 (34.31)
 17 Skrobanek, Laney          14 AAAA-ST              2:27.85    2:28.24  
                  30.74     1:07.76 (37.02)     1:54.32 (46.56)     2:28.24 (33.92)
 18 Nader, lea A              13 AAAA-ST              2:24.83    2:28.26  
                  30.84     1:08.64 (37.80)     1:55.31 (46.67)     2:28.26 (32.95)
 19 Baker, Kira A             13 NTRO-ST              2:24.32    2:28.85  
                  31.93     1:09.71 (37.78)     1:55.12 (45.41)     2:28.85 (33.73)
 20 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 AAAA-ST              2:27.60    2:28.87  
                  32.36     1:09.35 (36.99)     1:54.88 (45.53)     2:28.87 (33.99)
 21 McAllister, Mads A        14 UN-02-ST             2:24.74    2:29.21  
                  32.18     1:09.71 (37.53)     1:56.45 (46.74)     2:29.21 (32.76)
 22 Gianotti, Emily J         14 AAAA-ST              2:25.35    2:29.82  
                  31.08     1:10.28 (39.20)     1:58.73 (48.45)     2:29.82 (31.09)
 23 Labeau, Sophia A          14 AAAA-ST              2:36.46    2:31.09  
                  30.56     1:08.09 (37.53)     1:55.70 (47.61)     2:31.09 (35.39)
 24 Parsons, Michelle M       14 AAAA-ST              2:31.16    2:31.55  
                  34.86     1:14.18 (39.32)     1:57.55 (43.37)     2:31.55 (34.00)
 25 Michalski, Leah G         13 NTRO-ST              2:28.26    2:31.89  
                  33.15     1:09.52 (36.37)     1:58.60 (49.08)     2:31.89 (33.29)
 26 Robles Basalo, Natalia    13 AAAA-ST              2:40.09    2:31.90  
                  32.52     1:11.49 (38.97)     1:57.61 (46.12)     2:31.90 (34.29)
 27 Rudik, Ella M             13 AAAA-ST              2:23.52    2:32.12  
                  34.01     1:14.36 (40.35)     1:57.30 (42.94)     2:32.12 (34.82)
 28 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      13 AAAA-ST              2:30.21    2:32.75  
                  31.76     1:09.85 (38.09)     1:57.10 (47.25)     2:32.75 (35.65)
 29 Crisp, Becca A            13 AAAA-ST              2:32.19    2:33.32  
                  34.19     1:12.82 (38.63)     1:59.15 (46.33)     2:33.32 (34.17)
 30 Clark, Paige M            13 AAAA-ST              2:35.03    2:33.87  
                  33.17     1:12.09 (38.92)     2:00.03 (47.94)     2:33.87 (33.84)
 31 Hallett, Charlee Anne A   13 NTRO-ST              2:40.14    2:34.08  
                  31.61     1:10.64 (39.03)     1:58.55 (47.91)     2:34.08 (35.53)
 32 Hilburn, Mack R           14 AAAA-ST              2:32.61    2:35.03  
                  33.20     1:11.53 (38.33)     1:59.27 (47.74)     2:35.03 (35.76)
 33 Leal, Abigail G           13 AAAA-ST              2:36.04    2:35.52  
                  35.11     1:14.98 (39.87)     2:01.55 (46.57)     2:35.52 (33.97)
 34 Calvert, Emma D           13 AAAA-ST              2:33.63    2:35.93  
                  34.64     1:12.72 (38.08)     2:00.61 (47.89)     2:35.93 (35.32)
 35 Robinson, Erin M          14 AAAA-ST              2:36.04    2:37.09  
                  34.59     1:14.04 (39.45)     2:00.09 (46.05)     2:37.09 (37.00)
 36 Delostrinos, Stephie L    13 AAAA-ST              2:33.51    2:37.98  
                  33.78     1:13.11 (39.33)     2:00.96 (47.85)     2:37.98 (37.02)
 37 Lai, Joyce Y              13 AAAA-ST              2:38.34    2:38.23  
                  35.70     1:13.53 (37.83)     2:02.29 (48.76)     2:38.23 (35.94)
 38 Garcia, Victoria V        14 AAAA-ST              2:43.06    2:39.77  
                  34.75     1:13.34 (38.59)     2:03.32 (49.98)     2:39.77 (36.45)
 39 Landin, Madeleine J       14 AAAA-ST              2:48.16    2:40.33  
                  35.06     1:15.76 (40.70)     2:03.81 (48.05)     2:40.33 (36.52)
 40 Barrera, Annika S         14 AAAA-ST              2:40.64    2:40.71  
                  34.38     1:12.70 (38.32)     2:05.85 (53.15)     2:40.71 (34.86)
 41 Gomez, Gabriela E         14 NTRO-ST              2:51.22    2:41.03  
                  37.27     1:16.65 (39.38)     2:05.31 (48.66)     2:41.03 (35.72)
 42 Jimenez, Isabella         13 AAAA-ST              2:46.63    2:41.49  
                  35.50     1:17.45 (41.95)     2:05.78 (48.33)     2:41.49 (35.71)
 43 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     13 AAAA-ST              2:38.21    2:42.25  
                  34.32     1:14.34 (40.02)     2:05.39 (51.05)     2:42.25 (36.86)
 44 Linnartz, Sarah P         14 AAAA-ST              2:38.39    2:43.41  
                  33.11     1:11.95 (38.84)     2:01.39 (49.44)     2:43.41 (42.02)
 45 Ashworth, Brooke E        13 AAAA-ST              2:44.12    2:44.63  
                  36.18     1:17.13 (40.95)     2:07.45 (50.32)     2:44.63 (37.18)
 46 Ganser, Gabi C            13 AAAA-ST              2:46.98    2:46.63  
                  35.38     1:16.46 (41.08)     2:09.95 (53.49)     2:46.63 (36.68)
 47 Laechelin, Amy N          13 AAAA-ST              2:50.19    2:55.91  
                  39.28     1:23.14 (43.86)     2:18.47 (55.33)     2:55.91 (37.44)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Landry E         14 NTRO-ST              4:47.85    4:50.52  
                  31.00     1:06.80 (35.80)     1:43.51 (36.71)     2:20.24 (36.73)
        3:02.38 (42.14)     3:44.49 (42.11)     4:18.13 (33.64)     4:50.52 (32.39)
  2 Romine, Maren K           13 AAAA-ST              4:44.87    4:57.30  
                  31.22     1:06.95 (35.73)     1:44.98 (38.03)     2:23.25 (38.27)
        3:05.50 (42.25)     3:48.41 (42.91)     4:23.99 (35.58)     4:57.30 (33.31)
  3 Decker, Georgia Y         14 AAAA-ST              4:59.04    4:58.07  
                  30.08     1:05.31 (35.23)     1:45.48 (40.17)     2:25.50 (40.02)
        3:07.32 (41.82)     3:50.10 (42.78)     4:24.59 (34.49)     4:58.07 (33.48)
  4 VanderMeer, Kylie L       14 NTRO-ST              4:51.89    4:58.98  
                  31.38     1:07.49 (36.11)     1:47.26 (39.77)     2:26.56 (39.30)
        3:08.60 (42.04)     3:52.76 (44.16)     4:26.16 (33.40)     4:58.98 (32.82)
  5 Filimoehala, Trisha T     14 NTRO-ST              4:52.78    5:02.27  
                  31.56     1:08.00 (36.44)     1:46.44 (38.44)     2:24.85 (38.41)
        3:10.28 (45.43)     3:56.35 (46.07)     4:29.99 (33.64)     5:02.27 (32.28)
  6 Nader, lea A              13 AAAA-ST              4:56.99    5:06.33  
                  30.85     1:07.64 (36.79)     1:47.02 (39.38)     2:25.93 (38.91)
        3:11.57 (45.64)     3:58.99 (47.42)     4:33.20 (34.21)     5:06.33 (33.13)
  7 Robertson, Lindsay C      14 AAAA-ST              5:03.53    5:09.57  
                  33.15     1:14.96 (41.81)     1:53.03 (38.07)     2:30.61 (37.58)
        3:15.44 (44.83)     4:00.28 (44.84)     4:35.54 (35.26)     5:09.57 (34.03)
  8 Bui, Jenny D              13 NTRO-ST              5:24.79    5:11.83  
                  33.99     1:14.49 (40.50)     1:52.92 (38.43)     2:30.91 (37.99)
        3:15.85 (44.94)     4:00.72 (44.87)     4:36.90 (36.18)     5:11.83 (34.93)
  9 Bentley, Ally J           14 AAAA-ST              5:06.74    5:15.81  
                  33.68     1:10.90 (37.22)     1:50.32 (39.42)     2:29.28 (38.96)
        3:17.91 (48.63)     4:05.61 (47.70)     4:41.20 (35.59)     5:15.81 (34.61)
 10 Rudik, Ella M             13 AAAA-ST              5:05.07    5:18.63  
                  33.80     1:13.07 (39.27)     1:53.88 (40.81)     2:34.81 (40.93)
        3:20.07 (45.26)     4:05.69 (45.62)     4:42.62 (36.93)     5:18.63 (36.01)
 
Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          15 AAAA-ST                25.10      25.48  
  2 Walpole, Alvena R         17 AAAA-ST                24.85      25.86  
  3 Mansker, Caitie M         17 AAAA-ST                24.27      25.94  
  4 Johnson, Noa E            16 NTRO-ST                24.87      26.00  
  5 Scully, Cierra L          16 NTRO-ST                26.76      26.08  
  6 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      16 AAAA-ST                25.50      26.10  
  7 Stewart, Mackenzie S      16 NTRO-ST                24.45      26.12  
  8 Walpole, Sarah E          16 AAAA-ST                26.24      26.76  
  9 Garcia, Elena E           15 AAAA-ST                   NT      26.78  
 10 Hale, Grace E             17 AAAA-ST                24.96      26.84  
 11 Williams, Cammi B         15 AAAA-ST                25.94      27.07  
 12 Miller, Hailey C          18 AAAA-ST                25.60      27.12  
 13 Mayer, Macey A            16 AAAA-ST                25.91      27.13  
 14 Cano, Sarah L             17 NTRO-ST                26.40      27.43  
 15 Romine, Brooke L          17 AAAA-ST                26.78      27.51  
 16 Voos, Aly N               16 AAAA-ST                27.56      27.55  
 17 Wickes, Nicolette A       18 AAAA-ST                26.23      27.56  
 18 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       15 NTRO-ST                26.47      27.70  
 19 Partridge, Lauren M       17 NTRO-ST                26.88      27.91  
 20 Rousey, Tamia R           15 AAAA-ST                28.73      27.92  
 21 Petersen, Kari N          16 AAAA-ST                26.85      27.94  
 22 Alvarado, Bethani C       16 AAAA-ST                29.08      27.97  
 23 Nestor, Sarah M           15 AAAA-ST                27.49      28.12  
 24 Cronk, Julia M            17 AAAA-ST                27.20      28.39  
 25 Eppard, Madison A         17 NTRO-ST                28.97      28.72  
 26 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     16 AAAA-ST                26.92      28.80  
 27 Rubio, Zuni-ire V         16 AAAA-ST                28.67      28.94  
 28 Herrera, Molly E          16 AAAA-ST                30.60      29.09  
 29 Sollohub, Hannah E        16 AAAA-ST                27.28      29.21  
 30 Faller, Aisha A           15 AAAA-ST                29.40      30.11  
 31 Ochoa, Abby C             16 AAAA-ST                32.45      31.60  
 32 Davis, Kaitlyn E          15 AAAA-ST                33.15      33.18  
 33 Hervey, McKenzie C        15 AAAA-ST                38.25      37.04  
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walpole, Alvena R         17 AAAA-ST                53.06      54.56  
                  26.57       54.56 (27.99)                                        
  2 Burcham, Shea E           16 AAAA-ST                55.72      55.40  
                  26.73       55.40 (28.67)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Rachel M       17 AAAA-ST                55.04      56.10  
                  27.48       56.10 (28.62)                                        
  4 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      16 AAAA-ST                56.63      56.68  
                  27.59       56.68 (29.09)                                        
  5 Mansker, Caitie M         17 AAAA-ST                53.37      56.85  
                  27.42       56.85 (29.43)                                        
  6 Scully, Cierra L          16 NTRO-ST              1:17.95      56.91  
                  27.06       56.91 (29.85)                                        
  7 Stewart, Mackenzie S      16 NTRO-ST                54.53      57.39  
                  27.39       57.39 (30.00)                                        
  8 Miller, Hailey C          18 AAAA-ST                53.19      57.58  
                  28.15       57.58 (29.43)                                        
  9 Walpole, Sarah E          16 AAAA-ST                54.97      57.73  
                  27.76       57.73 (29.97)                                        
 10 Hale, Grace E             17 AAAA-ST                54.64      57.85  
                  27.50       57.85 (30.35)                                        
 11 Tuohy, Katie C            17 NTRO-ST                54.82      58.07  
                  28.54       58.07 (29.53)                                        
 12 Wickes, Nicolette A       18 AAAA-ST                56.16      58.11  
                  28.39       58.11 (29.72)                                        
 13 Voos, Aly N               16 AAAA-ST                56.84      58.23  
                  28.26       58.23 (29.97)                                        
 14 Cano, Sarah L             17 NTRO-ST                53.51      58.33  
                  28.46       58.33 (29.87)                                        
 15 Milikich, Hannah E        17 NTRO-ST                54.85      58.39  
                  28.42       58.39 (29.97)                                        
 16 Guinan, Georgia E         16 AAAA-ST                56.66      58.43  
                  28.59       58.43 (29.84)                                        
 17 Fullwood, Summer C        17 NTRO-ST                54.71      58.53  
                  28.22       58.53 (30.31)                                        
 18 Ringen, Elise E           16 AAAA-ST                59.41      59.04  
                  28.56       59.04 (30.48)                                        
 19 Villatoro, Amber E        16 AAAA-ST                53.42      59.44  
                  28.70       59.44 (30.74)                                        
 20 Petersen, Kari N          16 AAAA-ST                57.17      59.60  
                  29.08       59.60 (30.52)                                        
 21 Romine, Brooke L          17 AAAA-ST                56.21      59.78  
                  28.20       59.78 (31.58)                                        
 22 Dessouky, Salma S         15 AAAA-ST                59.11      59.93  
                  29.26       59.93 (30.67)                                        
 23 Tercilla, Carolyn V       15 AAAA-ST                58.47      59.97  
                  29.00       59.97 (30.97)                                        
 24 Mayer, Macey A            16 AAAA-ST                56.56    1:00.09  
                  28.51     1:00.09 (31.58)                                        
 25 Leavitt, Addison B        16 NTRO-ST              1:04.69    1:00.15  
                  28.77     1:00.15 (31.38)                                        
 26 Johnson, Elise M          16 NTRO-ST              1:00.04    1:00.29  
                  28.84     1:00.29 (31.45)                                        
 27 Herrera, Molly E          16 AAAA-ST              1:01.89    1:00.31  
                  29.65     1:00.31 (30.66)                                        
 28 Rousey, Tamia R           15 AAAA-ST              1:02.36    1:00.79  
                  29.28     1:00.79 (31.51)                                        
 29 Ruiz, Magaly              15 AAAA-ST                59.27    1:00.81  
                  29.14     1:00.81 (31.67)                                        
 30 Cox, Jessica L            16 AAAA-ST                58.78    1:00.99  
                  29.84     1:00.99 (31.15)                                        
 31 Ringen, Grace D           18 AAAA-ST              1:00.44    1:01.25  
                  29.98     1:01.25 (31.27)                                        
 32 Kershaw, Meredith K       16 AAAA-ST                59.05    1:01.47  
                  29.30     1:01.47 (32.17)                                        
 33 de la Pena, Bianca R      17 AAAA-ST              1:01.86    1:01.61  
                  29.99     1:01.61 (31.62)                                        
 34 Glover, Aaliyah M         16 AAAA-ST              1:03.78    1:02.12  
                  29.54     1:02.12 (32.58)                                        
 35 Pfaff, Nicole R           17 AAAA-ST                59.03    1:02.27  
                  30.25     1:02.27 (32.02)                                        
 36 Rubio, Zuni-ire V         16 AAAA-ST              1:02.03    1:02.52  
                  30.20     1:02.52 (32.32)                                        
 37 Alvarado, Bethani C       16 AAAA-ST              1:05.39    1:03.09  
                  30.42     1:03.09 (32.67)                                        
 38 Cardenas, Christina E     15 AAAA-ST              1:10.31    1:03.80  
                  30.68     1:03.80 (33.12)                                        
 39 Pfaff, Natalie J          15 AAAA-ST              1:03.45    1:04.38  
                  31.07     1:04.38 (33.31)                                        
 40 Mow, Lorin R              15 AAAA-ST              1:05.45    1:04.43  
                  30.88     1:04.43 (33.55)                                        
 41 Moore, Savana E           15 AAAA-ST              1:03.05    1:04.46  
                  30.52     1:04.46 (33.94)                                        
 42 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST              1:00.28    1:05.07  
                  31.02     1:05.07 (34.05)                                        
 43 Galan, Ana L              15 UN-01-ST             1:06.53    1:05.10  
                  31.79     1:05.10 (33.31)                                        
 43 Eppard, Madison A         17 NTRO-ST              1:02.62    1:05.10  
                  31.68     1:05.10 (33.42)                                        
 45 Pollock, Reina M          16 AAAA-ST              1:08.01    1:05.24  
                  31.88     1:05.24 (33.36)                                        
 46 Clements, Maddie M        15 AAAA-ST              1:09.84    1:07.41  
                  31.78     1:07.41 (35.63)                                        
 47 Salter, Ashley E          16 AAAA-ST              1:10.23    1:08.52  
                  32.91     1:08.52 (35.61)                                        
 48 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     16 AAAA-ST                57.29    1:08.74  
                  32.81     1:08.74 (35.93)                                        
 49 Blake, Kati G             15 AAAA-ST              1:10.81    1:14.05  
                  35.15     1:14.05 (38.90)                                        
 50 Ochoa, Abby C             16 AAAA-ST              1:12.92    1:14.70  
                  35.59     1:14.70 (39.11)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walpole, Alvena R         17 AAAA-ST              1:53.28    1:54.28  
                  27.17       56.16 (28.99)     1:25.79 (29.63)     1:54.28 (28.49)
  2 Thompson, Brittany K      18 NTRO-ST              1:56.93    1:55.31  
                  26.73       55.94 (29.21)     1:25.90 (29.96)     1:55.31 (29.41)
  3 Feng, Hannah A            17 AAAA-ST              1:49.60    1:56.44  
                  26.06       55.10 (29.04)     1:25.65 (30.55)     1:56.44 (30.79)
  4 Bruner, Evelyn G          15 AAAA-ST              1:51.01    1:57.03  
                  27.06       57.40 (30.34)     1:27.60 (30.20)     1:57.03 (29.43)
  5 Rodriguez, Rachel M       17 AAAA-ST              1:51.69    1:59.68  
                  28.16       58.30 (30.14)     1:28.96 (30.66)     1:59.68 (30.72)
  6 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      16 AAAA-ST              1:58.04    2:02.55  
                  28.02       59.06 (31.04)     1:31.50 (32.44)     2:02.55 (31.05)
  7 Voos, Aly N               16 AAAA-ST              1:58.11    2:02.68  
                  28.71       59.57 (30.86)     1:30.97 (31.40)     2:02.68 (31.71)
  8 Guinan, Georgia E         16 AAAA-ST              1:55.57    2:03.95  
                  29.66     1:01.33 (31.67)     1:33.04 (31.71)     2:03.95 (30.91)
  9 Miller, Hailey C          18 AAAA-ST              1:58.85    2:04.01  
                  28.74     1:00.33 (31.59)     1:32.40 (32.07)     2:04.01 (31.61)
 10 Stewart, Mackenzie S      16 NTRO-ST              1:59.69    2:04.15  
                  28.74     1:00.34 (31.60)     1:32.46 (32.12)     2:04.15 (31.69)
 11 Dessouky, Salma S         15 AAAA-ST              2:06.37    2:04.89  
                  29.56     1:02.05 (32.49)     1:34.17 (32.12)     2:04.89 (30.72)
 12 Hale, Grace E             17 AAAA-ST              1:59.88    2:05.55  
                  29.34     1:01.06 (31.72)     1:33.09 (32.03)     2:05.55 (32.46)
 13 Mansker, Caitie M         17 AAAA-ST              1:59.40    2:05.82  
                  29.39     1:01.79 (32.40)     1:34.13 (32.34)     2:05.82 (31.69)
 14 Smith, Cara L             17 AAAA-ST              1:57.71    2:06.50  
                  28.84     1:00.74 (31.90)     1:33.57 (32.83)     2:06.50 (32.93)
 15 Scully, Cierra L          16 NTRO-ST              2:02.06    2:06.56  
                  28.89     1:00.77 (31.88)     1:34.31 (33.54)     2:06.56 (32.25)
 16 Garcia, Elena E           15 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:07.12  
                  28.84     1:01.27 (32.43)     1:34.46 (33.19)     2:07.12 (32.66)
 17 Johnson, Noa E            16 NTRO-ST              2:04.27    2:07.55  
                  28.24       59.74 (31.50)     1:33.12 (33.38)     2:07.55 (34.43)
 18 Ringen, Elise E           16 AAAA-ST              2:03.72    2:07.65  
                  29.60     1:02.55 (32.95)     1:36.13 (33.58)     2:07.65 (31.52)
 19 Petersen, Kari N          16 AAAA-ST              2:05.73    2:07.81  
                  30.36     1:03.65 (33.29)     1:36.18 (32.53)     2:07.81 (31.63)
 20 Herrera, Molly E          16 AAAA-ST              2:06.25    2:08.29  
                  30.58     1:03.24 (32.66)     1:36.06 (32.82)     2:08.29 (32.23)
 21 Ringen, Grace D           18 AAAA-ST              2:09.13    2:09.47  
                  30.30     1:03.09 (32.79)     1:36.63 (33.54)     2:09.47 (32.84)
 22 Cronk, Julia M            17 AAAA-ST              2:02.67    2:10.88  
                  30.22     1:03.11 (32.89)     1:36.79 (33.68)     2:10.88 (34.09)
 23 Cox, Jessica L            16 AAAA-ST              2:06.78    2:11.38  
                  30.78     1:03.96 (33.18)     1:37.74 (33.78)     2:11.38 (33.64)
 24 Pfaff, Nicole R           17 AAAA-ST              2:05.96    2:13.23  
                  31.31     1:04.72 (33.41)     1:38.89 (34.17)     2:13.23 (34.34)
 25 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     16 AAAA-ST              2:04.35    2:13.31  
                  31.57     1:05.86 (34.29)     1:40.12 (34.26)     2:13.31 (33.19)
 26 Rousey, Tamia R           15 AAAA-ST              2:20.21    2:14.22  
                  29.31     1:02.76 (33.45)     1:38.21 (35.45)     2:14.22 (36.01)
 27 Ruiz, Magaly              15 AAAA-ST              2:20.43    2:14.43  
                  29.82     1:03.86 (34.04)     1:38.73 (34.87)     2:14.43 (35.70)
 28 Richardson, Ellie V       16 AAAA-ST              2:19.54    2:15.24  
                  30.10     1:04.58 (34.48)     1:40.87 (36.29)     2:15.24 (34.37)
 29 Sollohub, Hannah E        16 AAAA-ST              2:06.11    2:16.42  
                  30.77     1:04.69 (33.92)     1:40.48 (35.79)     2:16.42 (35.94)
 30 Kershaw, Meredith K       16 AAAA-ST              2:05.31    2:16.53  
                  31.54     1:06.16 (34.62)     1:41.96 (35.80)     2:16.53 (34.57)
 31 Nestor, Sarah M           15 AAAA-ST              2:18.91    2:16.58  
                  30.19     1:04.64 (34.45)     1:40.60 (35.96)     2:16.58 (35.98)
 32 Pfaff, Natalie J          15 AAAA-ST              2:16.18    2:18.72  
                  32.22     1:07.66 (35.44)     1:43.28 (35.62)     2:18.72 (35.44)
 33 Eppard, Madison A         17 NTRO-ST              2:16.87    2:22.31  
                  32.67     1:09.07 (36.40)     1:46.45 (37.38)     2:22.31 (35.86)
 34 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST              2:15.81    2:22.79  
                  33.01     1:08.83 (35.82)     1:45.88 (37.05)     2:22.79 (36.91)
 35 Galan, Ana L              15 UN-01-ST             2:25.62    2:23.62  
                  33.65     1:10.64 (36.99)     1:48.27 (37.63)     2:23.62 (35.35)
 36 Weiss, Sophia G           15 AAAA-ST              2:23.85    2:27.83  
                  33.71     1:11.63 (37.92)     1:50.50 (38.87)     2:27.83 (37.33)
 37 Salter, Ashley E          16 AAAA-ST              2:33.46    2:30.33  
                  34.76     1:13.08 (38.32)     1:52.40 (39.32)     2:30.33 (37.93)
 
Women 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Brittany K      18 NTRO-ST              5:14.61    5:00.15  
                  27.47       57.39 (29.92)     1:27.70 (30.31)     1:57.93 (30.23)
        2:28.39 (30.46)     2:58.81 (30.42)     3:29.39 (30.58)     3:59.94 (30.55)
        4:30.64 (30.70)     5:00.15 (29.51)                                        
  2 Walpole, Sarah E          16 AAAA-ST              5:03.09    5:17.37  
  3 Voos, Aly N               16 AAAA-ST              5:10.85    5:17.43  
  4 Burcham, Shea E           16 AAAA-ST              5:07.97    5:20.22  
  5 Guinan, Georgia E         16 AAAA-ST              5:17.01    5:28.45  
                  30.16     1:02.76 (32.60)     1:35.83 (33.07)     2:08.72 (32.89)
        2:42.13 (33.41)     3:15.46 (33.33)     3:48.88 (33.42)     4:22.55 (33.67)
        4:56.02 (33.47)     5:28.45 (32.43)                                        
  6 Herrera, Molly E          16 AAAA-ST              5:28.28    5:32.59  
  7 Tercilla, Carolyn V       15 AAAA-ST              5:30.95    5:33.10  
                  29.95     1:03.34 (33.39)     1:37.85 (34.51)     2:11.76 (33.91)
        2:45.84 (34.08)     3:20.29 (34.45)     3:54.17 (33.88)     4:27.98 (33.81)
        5:01.21 (33.23)     5:33.10 (31.89)                                        
  8 Hale, Grace E             17 AAAA-ST              5:45.05    5:37.81  
                  29.45     1:02.58 (33.13)     1:36.47 (33.89)     2:10.92 (34.45)
        2:45.00 (34.08)     3:19.03 (34.03)     3:53.68 (34.65)     4:28.27 (34.59)
        5:03.50 (35.23)     5:37.81 (34.31)                                        
  9 Pfaff, Nicole R           17 AAAA-ST              5:28.14    5:38.69  
 10 Petersen, Kari N          16 AAAA-ST              5:35.07    5:41.33  
                  31.31     1:05.74 (34.43)     1:40.60 (34.86)     2:15.57 (34.97)
        2:50.35 (34.78)     3:25.16 (34.81)     3:59.58 (34.42)     4:34.14 (34.56)
        5:08.23 (34.09)     5:41.33 (33.10)                                        
 11 Villatoro, Amber E        16 AAAA-ST              5:33.03    5:45.46  
                  30.08     1:03.67 (33.59)     1:38.47 (34.80)     2:13.56 (35.09)
        2:48.72 (35.16)     3:24.59 (35.87)     3:59.86 (35.27)     4:34.89 (35.03)
        5:10.31 (35.42)     5:45.46 (35.15)                                        
 12 Kershaw, Meredith K       16 AAAA-ST              5:27.14    5:46.17  
                  30.68     1:05.05 (34.37)     1:41.29 (36.24)     2:16.64 (35.35)
        2:51.15 (34.51)     3:26.15 (35.00)     4:01.54 (35.39)     4:36.82 (35.28)
        5:12.06 (35.24)     5:46.17 (34.11)                                        
 13 Galan, Ana L              15 UN-01-ST             6:29.66    6:10.21  
                  33.20     1:09.32 (36.12)     1:47.42 (38.10)     2:25.38 (37.96)
        3:02.95 (37.57)     3:40.74 (37.79)     4:19.68 (38.94)     4:57.37 (37.69)
        5:34.54 (37.17)     6:10.21 (35.67)                                        
 14 Moore, Savana E           15 AAAA-ST              6:30.38    6:20.24  
                  33.05     1:10.27 (37.22)     1:48.26 (37.99)     2:26.40 (38.14)
        3:05.77 (39.37)     3:44.88 (39.11)     4:24.21 (39.33)     5:03.76 (39.55)
        5:42.79 (39.03)     6:20.24 (37.45)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Maddie A           16 NTRO-ST             10:34.54   10:24.76  
                  28.29       58.62 (30.33)     1:29.96 (31.34)     2:00.67 (30.71)
        2:31.90 (31.23)     3:03.15 (31.25)     3:34.59 (31.44)     4:05.86 (31.27)
        4:37.48 (31.62)     5:08.77 (31.29)     5:40.33 (31.56)     6:12.13 (31.80)
        6:44.11 (31.98)     7:16.02 (31.91)     7:46.94 (30.92)     8:18.69 (31.75)
        8:50.44 (31.75)     9:22.51 (32.07)     9:54.06 (31.55)    10:24.76 (30.70)
  2 Riley, Morgan E           16 NTRO-ST             11:53.22   10:53.85  
                  29.70     1:02.14 (32.44)     1:34.90 (32.76)     2:07.65 (32.75)
        2:40.32 (32.67)     3:13.41 (33.09)     3:46.07 (32.66)     4:18.76 (32.69)
        4:51.48 (32.72)     5:24.13 (32.65)     5:56.89 (32.76)     6:29.57 (32.68)
        7:02.72 (33.15)     7:36.32 (33.60)     8:09.68 (33.36)     8:43.37 (33.69)
        9:16.15 (32.78)     9:49.03 (32.88)    10:22.16 (33.13)    10:53.85 (31.69)
  3 Wickes, Nicolette A       18 AAAA-ST             10:51.77   11:03.69  
                  29.86     1:02.16 (32.30)     1:34.86 (32.70)     2:07.68 (32.82)
        2:40.76 (33.08)     3:13.96 (33.20)     3:46.90 (32.94)     4:20.36 (33.46)
        4:53.92 (33.56)     5:27.64 (33.72)     6:01.12 (33.48)     6:35.09 (33.97)
        7:08.64 (33.55)     7:42.46 (33.82)     8:16.23 (33.77)     8:50.00 (33.77)
        9:23.75 (33.75)     9:57.58 (33.83)    10:31.05 (33.47)    11:03.69 (32.64)
 
Women 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kershaw, Meredith K       16 AAAA-ST             19:09.85   20:00.12  
                  32.36     1:08.03 (35.67)     1:44.82 (36.79)     2:21.75 (36.93)
        2:58.56 (36.81)     3:35.38 (36.82)     4:12.10 (36.72)     4:48.63 (36.53)
        5:25.50 (36.87)     6:02.06 (36.56)     6:38.78 (36.72)     7:15.77 (36.99)
        7:53.51 (37.74)     8:30.48 (36.97)     9:07.57 (37.09)     9:45.10 (37.53)
       10:21.66 (36.56)    10:58.09 (36.43)    11:34.51 (36.42)    12:11.72 (37.21)
       12:48.56 (36.84)    13:25.08 (36.52)    14:01.98 (36.90)    14:38.75 (36.77)
       15:15.23 (36.48)    15:51.71 (36.48)    16:28.24 (36.53)    17:03.73 (35.49)
       17:40.07 (36.34)    18:16.23 (36.16)    18:52.10 (35.87)    19:28.45 (36.35)
       20:00.12 (31.67)
  2 Bobb, Kiara D             15 NTRO-ST             21:39.95   20:57.89  
                  32.34     1:07.78 (35.44)     1:44.60 (36.82)     2:21.61 (37.01)
        2:58.97 (37.36)     3:36.36 (37.39)     4:13.98 (37.62)     4:51.88 (37.90)
        5:29.52 (37.64)     6:08.03 (38.51)     6:47.26 (39.23)     7:25.95 (38.69)
        8:04.86 (38.91)     8:42.36 (37.50)     9:20.95 (38.59)     9:59.57 (38.62)
       10:38.47 (38.90)    11:17.48 (39.01)    11:56.37 (38.89)    12:34.26 (37.89)
       13:13.33 (39.07)    13:52.00 (38.67)    14:30.32 (38.32)    15:08.23 (37.91)
       15:47.02 (38.79)    16:24.58 (37.56)    17:03.41 (38.83)    17:42.53 (39.12)
       18:21.93 (39.40)    19:00.87 (38.94)    19:40.51 (39.64)    20:20.14 (39.63)
       20:57.89 (37.75)
 
Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rankin, Claire N          16 AAAA-ST                29.81      30.99  
  2 Richardson, Ellie V       16 AAAA-ST                38.00      31.53  
  3 Harrell, Layla R          15 AAAA-ST                42.07      33.38  
  4 Salter, Alyssa K          16 AAAA-ST                37.63      35.65  
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cano, Sarah L             17 NTRO-ST                57.30    1:00.39  
                  29.61     1:00.39 (30.78)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Rachel M       17 AAAA-ST                58.30    1:00.40  
                  29.98     1:00.40 (30.42)                                        
  3 Feng, Hannah A            17 AAAA-ST                57.80    1:00.42  
                  29.53     1:00.42 (30.89)                                        
  4 Burcham, Shea E           16 AAAA-ST                58.46    1:01.45  
                  30.37     1:01.45 (31.08)                                        
  5 Walpole, Alvena R         17 AAAA-ST              1:03.21    1:02.42  
                  30.65     1:02.42 (31.77)                                        
  5 Miller, Hailey C          18 AAAA-ST                57.85    1:02.42  
                  30.40     1:02.42 (32.02)                                        
  7 Milikich, Hannah E        17 NTRO-ST                58.48    1:02.91  
                  30.59     1:02.91 (32.32)                                        
  8 Tuohy, Katie C            17 NTRO-ST                59.63    1:03.25  
                  31.18     1:03.25 (32.07)                                        
  9 Guinan, Georgia E         16 AAAA-ST              1:01.33    1:03.34  
                  31.19     1:03.34 (32.15)                                        
 10 Riley, Morgan E           16 NTRO-ST              1:03.69    1:03.44  
                  30.82     1:03.44 (32.62)                                        
 11 Villatoro, Amber E        16 AAAA-ST              1:05.10    1:04.07  
                  30.93     1:04.07 (33.14)                                        
 12 Mansker, Caitie M         17 AAAA-ST              1:00.97    1:04.49  
                  31.40     1:04.49 (33.09)                                        
 13 Leavitt, Addison B        16 NTRO-ST              1:03.88    1:04.57  
                  30.99     1:04.57 (33.58)                                        
 14 Smith, Cara L             17 AAAA-ST              1:02.16    1:04.90  
                  31.93     1:04.90 (32.97)                                        
 15 Dessouky, Salma S         15 AAAA-ST              1:05.89    1:05.12  
                  32.00     1:05.12 (33.12)                                        
 16 Partridge, Lauren M       17 NTRO-ST              1:05.73    1:05.54  
                  32.14     1:05.54 (33.40)                                        
 17 Thornton, Erin A          15 AAAA-ST              1:01.61    1:05.60  
                  32.04     1:05.60 (33.56)                                        
 18 Voos, Aly N               16 AAAA-ST              1:02.23    1:05.73  
                  32.16     1:05.73 (33.57)                                        
 19 Wickes, Nicolette A       18 AAAA-ST              1:04.69    1:06.59  
                  32.60     1:06.59 (33.99)                                        
 20 Hale, Grace E             17 AAAA-ST              1:05.59    1:07.08  
                  32.33     1:07.08 (34.75)                                        
 21 Romine, Brooke L          17 AAAA-ST              1:05.43    1:07.19  
                  32.74     1:07.19 (34.45)                                        
 22 Ringen, Elise E           16 AAAA-ST              1:05.97    1:08.03  
                  33.49     1:08.03 (34.54)                                        
 23 Garcia, Elena E           15 AAAA-ST              1:12.89    1:09.39  
                  33.59     1:09.39 (35.80)                                        
 24 Ruiz, Magaly              15 AAAA-ST              1:10.80    1:09.53  
                  33.88     1:09.53 (35.65)                                        
 25 Ringen, Grace D           18 AAAA-ST              1:10.64    1:10.09  
                  34.96     1:10.09 (35.13)                                        
 26 Richardson, Ellie V       16 AAAA-ST              1:08.07    1:11.80  
                  34.77     1:11.80 (37.03)                                        
 27 Cox, Jessica L            16 AAAA-ST              1:07.54    1:11.87  
                  35.33     1:11.87 (36.54)                                        
 28 Eppard, Madison A         17 NTRO-ST              1:12.67    1:12.11  
                  35.18     1:12.11 (36.93)                                        
 29 Petersen, Kari N          16 AAAA-ST              1:10.08    1:12.87  
                  35.69     1:12.87 (37.18)                                        
 30 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST              1:12.71    1:12.89  
                  35.75     1:12.89 (37.14)                                        
 31 de la Pena, Bianca R      17 AAAA-ST              1:12.15    1:13.68  
                  36.69     1:13.68 (36.99)                                        
 32 Rousey, Tamia R           15 AAAA-ST              1:18.74    1:14.85  
                  35.99     1:14.85 (38.86)                                        
 33 Galan, Ana L              15 UN-01-ST             1:15.00    1:18.13  
                  38.10     1:18.13 (40.03)                                        
 34 Clements, Maddie M        15 AAAA-ST              1:27.24    1:20.13  
                  39.13     1:20.13 (41.00)                                        
 35 Salter, Ashley E          16 AAAA-ST              1:20.84    1:21.09  
                  39.58     1:21.09 (41.51)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cano, Sarah L             17 NTRO-ST              2:03.45    2:08.90  
                  30.61     1:02.83 (32.22)     1:36.12 (33.29)     2:08.90 (32.78)
  2 Feng, Hannah A            17 AAAA-ST              2:06.93    2:11.39  
                  30.88     1:04.19 (33.31)     1:38.32 (34.13)     2:11.39 (33.07)
  3 Miller, Hailey C          18 AAAA-ST              2:08.93    2:15.43  
                  31.81     1:05.89 (34.08)     1:41.12 (35.23)     2:15.43 (34.31)
  4 Dessouky, Salma S         15 AAAA-ST              2:19.48    2:18.45  
                  33.75     1:08.98 (35.23)     1:44.76 (35.78)     2:18.45 (33.69)
  5 Smith, Cara L             17 AAAA-ST              2:13.22    2:18.69  
                  32.43     1:07.65 (35.22)     1:43.37 (35.72)     2:18.69 (35.32)
  6 Mayer, Macey A            16 AAAA-ST              2:19.67    2:19.26  
                  32.67     1:07.54 (34.87)     1:43.48 (35.94)     2:19.26 (35.78)
  7 Romine, Brooke L          17 AAAA-ST              2:20.56    2:23.33  
                  33.41     1:09.26 (35.85)     1:46.26 (37.00)     2:23.33 (37.07)
  8 Ruiz, Magaly              15 AAAA-ST              2:34.44    2:27.76  
                  33.74     1:11.38 (37.64)     1:49.75 (38.37)     2:27.76 (38.01)
  9 Cox, Jessica L            16 AAAA-ST              2:33.96    2:30.86  
                  36.06     1:14.01 (37.95)     1:52.89 (38.88)     2:30.86 (37.97)
 10 Salter, Alyssa K          16 AAAA-ST              2:43.50    2:35.27  
                  37.73     1:16.96 (39.23)     1:56.57 (39.61)     2:35.27 (38.70)
 11 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST              2:23.86    2:37.44  
                  36.36     1:15.52 (39.16)     1:56.61 (41.09)     2:37.44 (40.83)
 
Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Ellie V       16 AAAA-ST                41.76      36.42  
  2 Rankin, Claire N          16 AAAA-ST                38.77      36.70  
  3 Moore, Savana E           15 AAAA-ST                37.17      37.07  
  4 Salter, Alyssa K          16 AAAA-ST                39.17      37.44  
  5 Harrell, Layla R          15 AAAA-ST                50.33      40.81  
  6 Galan, Ana L              15 UN-01-ST               42.00      42.62  
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Partridge, Lauren M       17 NTRO-ST              1:05.95    1:09.51  
                  32.56     1:09.51 (36.95)                                        
  2 Johnson, Elise M          16 NTRO-ST              1:06.91    1:11.62  
                  33.36     1:11.62 (38.26)                                        
  3 Walpole, Alvena R         17 AAAA-ST              1:16.53    1:12.03  
                  34.38     1:12.03 (37.65)                                        
  4 Ringen, Elise E           16 AAAA-ST              1:14.37    1:14.81  
                  35.90     1:14.81 (38.91)                                        
  5 Williams, Cammi B         15 AAAA-ST              1:13.59    1:14.85  
                  35.38     1:14.85 (39.47)                                        
  6 Tercilla, Carolyn V       15 AAAA-ST              1:11.79    1:15.04  
                  36.23     1:15.04 (38.81)                                        
  7 Guinan, Georgia E         16 AAAA-ST              1:16.97    1:15.49  
                  36.26     1:15.49 (39.23)                                        
  8 Johnson, Noa E            16 NTRO-ST              1:10.95    1:15.81  
                  35.83     1:15.81 (39.98)                                        
  9 Payne, Emily M            17 AAAA-ST              1:15.40    1:16.18  
                  35.82     1:16.18 (40.36)                                        
 10 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       15 NTRO-ST              1:13.34    1:16.77  
                  36.03     1:16.77 (40.74)                                        
 11 Bruner, Evelyn G          15 AAAA-ST              1:17.43    1:17.13  
                  36.47     1:17.13 (40.66)                                        
 12 Cox, Jessica L            16 AAAA-ST              1:14.97    1:17.49  
                  37.05     1:17.49 (40.44)                                        
 13 Walpole, Sarah E          16 AAAA-ST              1:21.56    1:17.75  
                  36.83     1:17.75 (40.92)                                        
 14 Thornton, Erin A          15 AAAA-ST              1:19.02    1:18.25  
                  37.48     1:18.25 (40.77)                                        
 15 Milikich, Hannah E        17 NTRO-ST              1:13.94    1:18.57  
                  37.38     1:18.57 (41.19)                                        
 16 Voos, Aly N               16 AAAA-ST              1:21.42    1:20.16  
                  38.35     1:20.16 (41.81)                                        
 17 Wickes, Nicolette A       18 AAAA-ST              1:19.02    1:20.34  
                  38.44     1:20.34 (41.90)                                        
 18 Pfaff, Nicole R           17 AAAA-ST              1:19.33    1:20.42  
                  38.27     1:20.42 (42.15)                                        
 19 Pollock, Reina M          16 AAAA-ST              1:21.01    1:21.47  
 20 Sollohub, Hannah E        16 AAAA-ST              1:17.42    1:22.60  
                  38.36     1:22.60 (44.24)                                        
 21 Dessouky, Salma S         15 AAAA-ST              1:23.66    1:23.26  
                  40.31     1:23.26 (42.95)                                        
 21 Wood, Ashley N            15 AAAA-ST              1:28.52    1:23.26  
                  40.13     1:23.26 (43.13)                                        
 23 Weiss, Sophia G           15 AAAA-ST              1:29.36    1:26.10  
                  40.92     1:26.10 (45.18)                                        
 24 Eppard, Madison A         17 NTRO-ST              1:27.84    1:27.94  
                  41.37     1:27.94 (46.57)                                        
 25 Ringen, Grace D           18 AAAA-ST              1:26.68    1:28.66  
                  41.90     1:28.66 (46.76)                                        
 26 Faller, Aisha A           15 AAAA-ST              1:25.01    1:29.03  
                  41.32     1:29.03 (47.71)                                        
 27 Salter, Ashley E          16 AAAA-ST              1:31.86    1:29.67  
                  42.79     1:29.67 (46.88)                                        
 28 Davis, Kaitlyn E          15 AAAA-ST              1:28.36    1:31.37  
                  42.06     1:31.37 (49.31)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Maddie A           16 NTRO-ST              2:22.88    2:22.24  
                  32.76     1:08.97 (36.21)     1:45.54 (36.57)     2:22.24 (36.70)
  2 Partridge, Lauren M       17 NTRO-ST              2:22.70    2:28.84  
                  34.11     1:12.06 (37.95)     1:50.35 (38.29)     2:28.84 (38.49)
  3 Walpole, Alvena R         17 AAAA-ST              2:42.46    2:30.96  
                  34.57     1:12.56 (37.99)     1:52.12 (39.56)     2:30.96 (38.84)
  4 Johnson, Elise M          16 NTRO-ST              2:28.37    2:38.77  
                  34.75     1:14.40 (39.65)     1:56.34 (41.94)     2:38.77 (42.43)
  5 Tercilla, Carolyn V       15 AAAA-ST              2:34.39    2:39.97  
                  36.56     1:17.84 (41.28)     1:59.04 (41.20)     2:39.97 (40.93)
  6 Scully, Cierra L          16 NTRO-ST              2:50.87    2:40.76  
                  36.05     1:16.53 (40.48)     1:59.28 (42.75)     2:40.76 (41.48)
  7 Newby, Brooke C           17 NTRO-ST              2:33.02    2:42.85  
                  36.13     1:17.60 (41.47)     2:00.08 (42.48)     2:42.85 (42.77)
  8 Milikich, Hannah E        17 NTRO-ST              2:44.96    2:45.40  
                  38.44     1:20.68 (42.24)     2:02.99 (42.31)     2:45.40 (42.41)
  9 Pfaff, Nicole R           17 AAAA-ST              2:42.56    2:48.00  
                  38.71     1:21.22 (42.51)     2:04.72 (43.50)     2:48.00 (43.28)
 10 Blake, Kati G             15 AAAA-ST              3:01.04    3:05.61  
                  42.55     1:31.66 (49.11)     2:19.83 (48.17)     3:05.61 (45.78)
 11 Harrell, Layla R          15 AAAA-ST              3:31.74    3:05.88  
                  41.86     1:29.35 (47.49)     2:18.20 (48.85)     3:05.88 (47.68)
 
Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Mackenzie S      16 NTRO-ST                28.00      28.08  
  2 Rankin, Claire N          16 AAAA-ST                29.58      29.19  
  3 Harrell, Layla R          15 AAAA-ST                36.79      30.58  
  4 Rousey, Tamia R           15 AAAA-ST                32.88      31.24  
  5 Salter, Alyssa K          16 AAAA-ST                33.10      31.75  
  6 Moore, Savana E           15 AAAA-ST                34.12      34.59  
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feng, Hannah A            17 AAAA-ST                53.99      56.96  
                  26.75       56.96 (30.21)                                        
  2 Thompson, Brittany K      18 NTRO-ST                56.85      57.49  
                  27.83       57.49 (29.66)                                        
  3 Stewart, Mackenzie S      16 NTRO-ST                59.84    1:02.05  
                  29.31     1:02.05 (32.74)                                        
  4 Scully, Cierra L          16 NTRO-ST              1:06.34    1:02.18  
                  29.07     1:02.18 (33.11)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Rachel M       17 AAAA-ST                58.85    1:02.47  
                  29.69     1:02.47 (32.78)                                        
  6 Guinan, Georgia E         16 AAAA-ST                59.77    1:02.84  
                  29.60     1:02.84 (33.24)                                        
  7 Milikich, Hannah E        17 NTRO-ST                58.39    1:02.98  
                  30.03     1:02.98 (32.95)                                        
  8 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       15 NTRO-ST              1:00.19    1:03.24  
                  29.61     1:03.24 (33.63)                                        
  9 Mansker, Caitie M         17 AAAA-ST              1:00.31    1:03.73  
                  29.48     1:03.73 (34.25)                                        
 10 Ringen, Elise E           16 AAAA-ST              1:02.43    1:03.88  
                  29.93     1:03.88 (33.95)                                        
 11 Walpole, Sarah E          16 AAAA-ST              1:02.95    1:04.14  
                  30.21     1:04.14 (33.93)                                        
 12 Wickes, Nicolette A       18 AAAA-ST              1:03.17    1:04.22  
                  30.72     1:04.22 (33.50)                                        
 13 Partridge, Lauren M       17 NTRO-ST              1:01.69    1:04.36  
                  29.75     1:04.36 (34.61)                                        
 14 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     16 AAAA-ST              1:01.98    1:04.94  
                  30.80     1:04.94 (34.14)                                        
 15 Cronk, Julia M            17 AAAA-ST              1:00.62    1:05.26  
                  30.17     1:05.26 (35.09)                                        
 16 Thornton, Erin A          15 AAAA-ST              1:02.66    1:06.21  
                  31.22     1:06.21 (34.99)                                        
 17 Alvarado, Bethani C       16 AAAA-ST              1:11.99    1:06.37  
                  30.72     1:06.37 (35.65)                                        
 18 Rubio, Zuni-ire V         16 AAAA-ST              1:08.40    1:08.17  
                  31.63     1:08.17 (36.54)                                        
 19 Garcia, Elena E           15 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:08.57  
                  31.21     1:08.57 (37.36)                                        
 19 Richardson, Ellie V       16 AAAA-ST              1:11.40    1:08.57  
                  31.91     1:08.57 (36.66)                                        
 21 Petersen, Kari N          16 AAAA-ST              1:11.29    1:08.58  
                  32.87     1:08.58 (35.71)                                        
 22 Ruiz, Magaly              15 AAAA-ST              1:09.95    1:10.23  
                  31.80     1:10.23 (38.43)                                        
 23 Harrell, Layla R          15 AAAA-ST              1:21.95    1:10.82  
                  32.94     1:10.82 (37.88)                                        
 24 Ringen, Grace D           18 AAAA-ST              1:09.08    1:11.13  
                  34.61     1:11.13 (36.52)                                        
 25 Tercilla, Carolyn V       15 AAAA-ST              1:11.66    1:12.89  
                  33.73     1:12.89 (39.16)                                        
 26 Kershaw, Meredith K       16 AAAA-ST              1:10.89    1:12.90  
                  34.25     1:12.90 (38.65)                                        
 27 Wood, Ashley N            15 AAAA-ST              1:25.26    1:13.41  
                  34.35     1:13.41 (39.06)                                        
 28 Pfaff, Natalie J          15 AAAA-ST              1:11.40    1:14.62  
                  34.80     1:14.62 (39.82)                                        
 29 Galan, Ana L              15 UN-01-ST             1:15.00    1:15.80  
                  34.78     1:15.80 (41.02)                                        
 30 Salter, Ashley E          16 AAAA-ST              1:31.49    1:17.64  
                  36.31     1:17.64 (41.33)                                        
 31 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST              1:08.01    1:17.81  
                  35.76     1:17.81 (42.05)                                        
 32 Ochoa, Abby C             16 AAAA-ST              1:23.34    1:19.14  
                  35.72     1:19.14 (43.42)                                        
 33 Pollock, Reina M          16 AAAA-ST              1:14.01    1:20.77  
                  37.72     1:20.77 (43.05)                                        
 34 Faller, Aisha A           15 AAAA-ST              1:14.01    1:22.31  
                  35.04     1:22.31 (47.27)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Brittany K      18 NTRO-ST              2:03.17    2:05.69  
                  27.58       59.46 (31.88)     1:33.02 (33.56)     2:05.69 (32.67)
  2 Fullwood, Summer C        17 NTRO-ST              2:08.21    2:18.46  
                  30.00     1:04.69 (34.69)     1:41.13 (36.44)     2:18.46 (37.33)
  3 Newby, Brooke C           17 NTRO-ST              2:19.80    2:20.84  
                  30.86     1:06.03 (35.17)     1:43.94 (37.91)     2:20.84 (36.90)
  4 Mayer, Macey A            16 AAAA-ST              2:08.15    2:21.31  
                  30.98     1:06.38 (35.40)     1:43.66 (37.28)     2:21.31 (37.65)
  5 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     16 AAAA-ST              2:39.07    2:24.49  
                  32.35     1:09.20 (36.85)     1:46.16 (36.96)     2:24.49 (38.33)
  6 Kershaw, Meredith K       16 AAAA-ST              2:29.15    2:27.25  
                  33.29     1:12.22 (38.93)     1:49.98 (37.76)     2:27.25 (37.27)
  7 Rubio, Zuni-ire V         16 AAAA-ST              2:30.52    2:30.01  
                  32.37     1:09.83 (37.46)     1:49.32 (39.49)     2:30.01 (40.69)
  8 Mow, Lorin R              15 AAAA-ST              2:43.69    2:40.72  
                  33.62     1:15.03 (41.41)     1:57.48 (42.45)     2:40.72 (43.24)
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Elise M          16 NTRO-ST              1:08.73    1:06.80  
                  31.40     1:06.80 (35.40)                                        
  2 Milikich, Hannah E        17 NTRO-ST              1:05.85    1:06.91  
                  30.46     1:06.91 (36.45)                                        
  3 Salter, Alyssa K          16 AAAA-ST              1:20.67    1:10.83  
                  34.14     1:10.83 (36.69)                                        
  4 Wood, Ashley N            15 AAAA-ST              1:16.64    1:12.85  
                  33.66     1:12.85 (39.19)                                        
  5 Rousey, Tamia R           15 AAAA-ST              1:17.26    1:13.93  
                  34.82     1:13.93 (39.11)                                        
  6 Galan, Ana L              15 UN-01-ST             1:26.00    1:17.59  
                  35.30     1:17.59 (42.29)                                        
 -- Harrell, Layla R          15 AAAA-ST              1:30.74         DQ  
                  32.11          DQ (39.27)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feng, Hannah A            17 AAAA-ST              2:01.14    2:12.31  
                  27.22     1:01.15 (33.93)     1:41.62 (40.47)     2:12.31 (30.69)
  2 Walpole, Sarah E          16 AAAA-ST              2:18.02    2:19.33  
                  29.31     1:05.08 (35.77)     1:47.53 (42.45)     2:19.33 (31.80)
  3 Tercilla, Carolyn V       15 AAAA-ST              2:17.69    2:19.94  
                  31.46     1:08.12 (36.66)     1:48.83 (40.71)     2:19.94 (31.11)
  4 Miller, Hailey C          18 AAAA-ST              2:10.81    2:20.21  
                  30.22     1:04.92 (34.70)     1:47.82 (42.90)     2:20.21 (32.39)
  5 Voos, Aly N               16 AAAA-ST              2:19.21    2:20.65  
                  30.05     1:05.41 (35.36)     1:49.37 (43.96)     2:20.65 (31.28)
  6 Guinan, Georgia E         16 AAAA-ST              2:15.51    2:20.66  
                  30.58     1:05.69 (35.11)     1:48.18 (42.49)     2:20.66 (32.48)
  7 Fullwood, Summer C        17 NTRO-ST              2:15.82    2:21.13  
                  29.15     1:05.10 (35.95)     1:48.29 (43.19)     2:21.13 (32.84)
  8 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      16 AAAA-ST              2:19.00    2:22.09  
                  30.29     1:07.95 (37.66)     1:51.34 (43.39)     2:22.09 (30.75)
  9 Tuohy, Katie C            17 NTRO-ST              2:15.03    2:22.28  
                  31.18     1:06.98 (35.80)     1:49.11 (42.13)     2:22.28 (33.17)
 10 Mansker, Caitie M         17 AAAA-ST              2:18.77    2:23.11  
                  29.82     1:06.01 (36.19)     1:49.94 (43.93)     2:23.11 (33.17)
 11 Smith, Cara L             17 AAAA-ST              2:21.24    2:23.39  
                  30.35     1:06.28 (35.93)     1:50.29 (44.01)     2:23.39 (33.10)
 12 Thornton, Erin A          15 AAAA-ST              2:16.02    2:23.44  
                  31.53     1:07.53 (36.00)     1:50.39 (42.86)     2:23.44 (33.05)
 13 Dessouky, Salma S         15 AAAA-ST              2:22.28    2:24.39  
                  31.18     1:07.83 (36.65)     1:52.49 (44.66)     2:24.39 (31.90)
 14 Scully, Cierra L          16 NTRO-ST              2:18.97    2:24.48  
                  30.50     1:08.36 (37.86)     1:51.79 (43.43)     2:24.48 (32.69)
 15 Villatoro, Amber E        16 AAAA-ST              2:14.25    2:25.69  
                  30.86     1:05.85 (34.99)     1:49.22 (43.37)     2:25.69 (36.47)
 16 Stewart, Mackenzie S      16 NTRO-ST              2:42.38    2:25.95  
                  30.58     1:08.40 (37.82)     1:54.46 (46.06)     2:25.95 (31.49)
 17 Romine, Brooke L          17 AAAA-ST              2:27.74    2:26.64  
                  31.71     1:08.05 (36.34)     1:53.25 (45.20)     2:26.64 (33.39)
 18 Cox, Jessica L            16 AAAA-ST              2:24.73    2:27.79  
                  32.67     1:11.55 (38.88)     1:55.23 (43.68)     2:27.79 (32.56)
 19 Pfaff, Nicole R           17 AAAA-ST              2:22.78    2:27.81  
                  33.04     1:11.39 (38.35)     1:53.31 (41.92)     2:27.81 (34.50)
 20 Garcia, Elena E           15 AAAA-ST              2:32.58    2:28.55  
                  31.40     1:08.02 (36.62)     1:53.77 (45.75)     2:28.55 (34.78)
 21 Kershaw, Meredith K       16 AAAA-ST              2:21.59    2:29.17  
                  32.72     1:11.15 (38.43)     1:55.27 (44.12)     2:29.17 (33.90)
 22 Johnson, Elise M          16 NTRO-ST              2:18.86    2:29.84  
                  32.71     1:11.85 (39.14)     1:53.94 (42.09)     2:29.84 (35.90)
 23 Petersen, Kari N          16 AAAA-ST              2:23.13    2:30.62  
                  34.15     1:13.14 (38.99)     1:58.10 (44.96)     2:30.62 (32.52)
 24 Ruiz, Magaly              15 AAAA-ST              2:33.65    2:32.06  
                  30.53     1:09.08 (38.55)     1:55.90 (46.82)     2:32.06 (36.16)
 25 Leavitt, Addison B        16 NTRO-ST              2:44.19    2:33.15  
                  32.45     1:09.50 (37.05)     1:58.63 (49.13)     2:33.15 (34.52)
 26 Ringen, Grace D           18 AAAA-ST              2:29.08    2:33.39  
                  33.45     1:11.87 (38.42)     1:59.80 (47.93)     2:33.39 (33.59)
 27 Salter, Alyssa K          16 AAAA-ST              2:30.45    2:33.59  
                  32.83     1:12.64 (39.81)     1:58.31 (45.67)     2:33.59 (35.28)
 28 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     16 AAAA-ST              2:24.90    2:34.18  
                  30.74     1:10.31 (39.57)     1:58.87 (48.56)     2:34.18 (35.31)
 29 de la Pena, Bianca R      17 AAAA-ST              2:34.60    2:36.51  
                  32.16     1:12.37 (40.21)     2:00.29 (47.92)     2:36.51 (36.22)
 30 Herrera, Molly E          16 AAAA-ST              2:37.88    2:37.01  
                  36.06     1:15.65 (39.59)     2:03.22 (47.57)     2:37.01 (33.79)
 31 Mow, Lorin R              15 AAAA-ST              2:39.69    2:37.66  
                  32.30     1:13.94 (41.64)     2:02.34 (48.40)     2:37.66 (35.32)
 32 Pfaff, Natalie J          15 AAAA-ST              2:38.80    2:38.28  
                  33.73     1:14.03 (40.30)     2:01.52 (47.49)     2:38.28 (36.76)
 33 Eppard, Madison A         17 NTRO-ST              2:36.26    2:43.05  
                  35.82     1:14.74 (38.92)     2:05.82 (51.08)     2:43.05 (37.23)
 34 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST              2:29.35    2:43.14  
                  34.78     1:15.14 (40.36)     2:06.28 (51.14)     2:43.14 (36.86)
 35 Salter, Ashley E          16 AAAA-ST              3:08.48    2:46.46  
                  36.41     1:18.80 (42.39)     2:09.12 (50.32)     2:46.46 (37.34)
 36 Clements, Maddie M        15 AAAA-ST              2:49.26    2:52.20  
                  35.88     1:20.90 (45.02)     2:13.14 (52.24)     2:52.20 (39.06)
 37 Blake, Kati G             15 AAAA-ST              2:49.20    2:55.02  
                  39.69     1:26.38 (46.69)     2:15.89 (49.51)     2:55.02 (39.13)
 -- Burcham, Shea E           16 AAAA-ST              2:13.22         DQ  
                  30.79     1:05.30 (34.51)     1:46.57 (41.27)          DQ (31.80)
 -- Ringen, Elise E           16 AAAA-ST              2:23.89         DQ  
                  29.67     1:04.99 (35.32)     1:49.23 (44.24)          DQ (32.03)
 
Women 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walpole, Alvena R         17 AAAA-ST              4:30.14    4:30.30  
                  28.80     1:01.49 (32.69)     1:37.54 (36.05)     2:12.65 (35.11)
        2:51.31 (38.66)     3:30.73 (39.42)     4:01.63 (30.90)     4:30.30 (28.67)
  2 Rodriguez, Rachel M       17 AAAA-ST              4:29.31    4:40.53  
                  30.32     1:03.98 (33.66)     1:39.37 (35.39)     2:14.26 (34.89)
        2:56.72 (42.46)     3:39.02 (42.30)     4:10.47 (31.45)     4:40.53 (30.06)
  3 Feng, Hannah A            17 AAAA-ST              4:21.56    4:42.61  
                  29.02     1:02.15 (33.13)     1:37.74 (35.59)     2:12.99 (35.25)
        2:55.17 (42.18)     3:38.00 (42.83)     4:09.91 (31.91)     4:42.61 (32.70)
  4 Bruner, Evelyn G          15 AAAA-ST              4:44.72    4:43.92  
                  30.40     1:05.99 (35.59)     1:42.21 (36.22)     2:17.79 (35.58)
        2:59.18 (41.39)     3:41.90 (42.72)     4:12.73 (30.83)     4:43.92 (31.19)
  5 Cox, Jessica L            16 AAAA-ST              5:23.02    5:18.84  
                  33.57     1:11.23 (37.66)     1:52.56 (41.33)     2:34.38 (41.82)
        3:19.96 (45.58)     4:06.38 (46.42)     4:43.17 (36.79)     5:18.84 (35.67)
  6 Ruiz, Magaly              15 AAAA-ST              5:52.71    5:29.71  
                  31.09     1:10.79 (39.70)     1:53.65 (42.86)     2:35.26 (41.61)
        3:23.67 (48.41)     4:15.17 (51.50)     4:54.41 (39.24)     5:29.71 (35.30)
  7 Blake, Kati G             15 AAAA-ST              5:48.66    6:02.80  
                  39.70     1:29.36 (49.66)     2:16.35 (46.99)     3:03.05 (46.70)
        3:51.93 (48.88)     4:40.52 (48.59)     5:22.17 (41.65)     6:02.80 (40.63)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST                30.42      30.18  
  2 Ganser, Johnny A          10 AAAA-ST                34.75      31.54  
  3 Cantrell, Sutton L        10 AAAA-ST                35.55      32.49  
  4 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 AAAA-ST                34.79      32.80  
  5 Pollack, Jake M           10 AAAA-ST                35.11      33.04  
  6 Garcia, Emilio             8 AAAA-ST                35.40      33.24  
  7 Lu, Siyu B                10 AAAA-ST                38.66      34.59  
  8 Winkler, Jonah L          10 AAAA-ST                41.83      35.26  
  9 Smith, Christopher J      10 AAAA-ST                37.28      35.29  
 10 Shenouda, Michael R       10 AAAA-ST                40.29      35.58  
 11 Kitayama, Noah H           9 AAAA-ST                37.02      36.04  
 12 Grindrod, Owen M          10 AAAA-ST                37.26      36.26  
 13 Lee, Kenneth H             9 AAAA-ST                41.60      36.99  
 14 Wilson, Reid L            10 AAAA-ST                44.25      37.33  
 15 Kortekaas, Thijs R         8 NTRO-ST                36.49      37.34  
 16 Peterson, Nate C           8 AAAA-ST                41.54      37.37  
 17 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 AAAA-ST                37.77      37.51  
 18 MacKay, Brett K           10 AAAA-ST                36.91      37.79  
 19 Purtell, Kai M             8 AAAA-ST                38.42      38.39  
 20 Echavez Corrales, Jack    10 AAAA-ST                40.21      38.66  
 21 Bendele, Ayden N          10 AAAA-ST                45.18      38.78  
 22 Scovel, James B            9 AAAA-ST                43.25      39.03  
 23 Shenouda, John R          10 AAAA-ST                39.29      39.13  
 24 Lewis, Hudson C           10 AAAA-ST                38.43      39.83  
 25 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST                40.24      40.38  
 26 Gomez, Miguel L            8 NTRO-ST                43.83      41.03  
 27 Hopkins, Z P              10 AAAA-ST                51.23      41.83  
 28 Field, Liam A              7 AAAA-ST                47.40      43.47  
 29 Ward, Oli E                8 NTRO-ST                46.86      44.07  
 30 Zepeda, Diego A           10 AAAA-ST                40.59      44.61  
 31 Lacy, Asher C              7 AAAA-ST                55.73      46.53  
 32 Zepeda, Sebastian M        8 AAAA-ST                47.39      50.92  
 33 Kapoor, Siddhant          10 AAAA-ST                59.41      57.38  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardon, Thane R           10 AAAA-ST              1:17.05    1:13.26  
                  35.04     1:13.26 (38.22)                                        
  2 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST              1:17.09    1:13.41  
                  34.00     1:13.41 (39.41)                                        
  3 Garcia, Sabastian D       10 AAAA-ST              1:16.30    1:13.56  
                  35.05     1:13.56 (38.51)                                        
  4 Garcia, Emilio             8 AAAA-ST              1:16.58    1:15.28  
                  35.86     1:15.28 (39.42)                                        
  5 Cantrell, Sutton L        10 AAAA-ST              1:21.66    1:15.39  
                  35.32     1:15.39 (40.07)                                        
  6 Shenouda, Michael R       10 AAAA-ST              1:22.29    1:16.79  
                  37.54     1:16.79 (39.25)                                        
  7 Pollack, Jake M           10 AAAA-ST              1:14.14    1:17.65  
                  35.63     1:17.65 (42.02)                                        
  8 Mood, Manny A             10 AAAA-ST              1:26.32    1:18.08  
                  36.95     1:18.08 (41.13)                                        
  9 Smith, Christopher J      10 AAAA-ST              1:22.36    1:19.51  
                  37.60     1:19.51 (41.91)                                        
 10 Echavez Corrales, Jack    10 AAAA-ST              1:24.27    1:19.58  
                  37.64     1:19.58 (41.94)                                        
 11 Huang, Ryan S             10 AAAA-ST              1:17.06    1:19.68  
                  37.26     1:19.68 (42.42)                                        
 12 Pierron, Christopher P    10 NTRO-ST              1:19.23    1:19.81  
                  37.60     1:19.81 (42.21)                                        
 13 Kitayama, Noah H           9 AAAA-ST              1:21.69    1:21.09  
                  38.29     1:21.09 (42.80)                                        
 14 Purtell, Kai M             8 AAAA-ST              1:25.43    1:21.89  
                  39.75     1:21.89 (42.14)                                        
 15 Lee, Kenneth H             9 AAAA-ST              1:32.47    1:24.06  
                  40.31     1:24.06 (43.75)                                        
 16 Carlson, Jones A          10 AAAA-ST              1:59.29    1:24.36  
                  42.01     1:24.36 (42.35)                                        
 17 Shenouda, John R          10 AAAA-ST              1:21.29    1:25.33  
                  40.50     1:25.33 (44.83)                                        
 18 Grindrod, Owen M          10 AAAA-ST              1:26.75    1:25.94  
                  40.25     1:25.94 (45.69)                                        
 19 Garcia, Elias              7 AAAA-ST              1:35.15    1:26.67  
                  40.97     1:26.67 (45.70)                                        
 20 Wilson, Reid L            10 AAAA-ST              1:51.29    1:26.84  
                  40.42     1:26.84 (46.42)                                        
 21 Winkler, Jonah L          10 AAAA-ST              1:28.76    1:27.46  
                  38.99     1:27.46 (48.47)                                        
 22 Lewis, Hudson C           10 AAAA-ST              1:28.88    1:30.36  
                  41.16     1:30.36 (49.20)                                        
 23 Scovel, James B            9 AAAA-ST              2:07.35    1:31.17  
                  42.22     1:31.17 (48.95)                                        
 24 Allen, Dylan J            10 AAAA-ST              2:15.11    1:32.12  
                  41.61     1:32.12 (50.51)                                        
 25 Kruse, Malcolm A          10 AAAA-ST              1:47.67    1:32.21  
 26 Gomez, Miguel L            8 NTRO-ST              1:47.94    1:33.10  
                  47.25     1:33.10 (45.85)                                        
 27 Bahr, Lucas B             10 AAAA-ST              1:27.86    1:35.20  
                  44.38     1:35.20 (50.82)                                        
 28 Ward, Oli E                8 NTRO-ST              1:31.85    1:35.22  
                  45.43     1:35.22 (49.79)                                        
 29 Krampe, Cade E             9 AAAA-ST              1:33.86    1:35.72  
                  44.57     1:35.72 (51.15)                                        
 30 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     10 AAAA-ST              1:34.64    1:36.49  
                  44.44     1:36.49 (52.05)                                        
 31 De Guzman, David          10 AAAA-ST              1:48.24    1:37.29  
                  46.93     1:37.29 (50.36)                                        
 32 Bazan, Pax                 8 AAAA-ST              1:51.06    1:47.36  
                  47.44     1:47.36 (59.92)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, David A         10 AAAA-ST              1:49.42    1:47.37  
                  51.27     1:47.37 (56.10)                                        
 34 Helm, Cael D               8 NTRO-ST              2:05.93    1:48.12  
                  50.39     1:48.12 (57.73)                                        
 35 Bauer, Charlie W           9 AAAA-ST              1:42.00    1:52.88  
                  51.15   1:52.88 (1:01.73)                                        
 36 Allen, Ryder D             8 AAAA-ST              3:00.21    1:54.53  
                  52.26   1:54.53 (1:02.27)                                        
 37 James, Jaxon L            10 AAAA-ST              2:10.21    2:17.24  
                1:03.89   2:17.24 (1:13.35)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST              2:21.08    2:25.30  
                  31.65     1:07.88 (36.23)     1:46.86 (38.98)     2:25.30 (38.44)
  2 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST              2:42.23    2:34.18  
                  34.73     1:15.34 (40.61)     1:55.87 (40.53)     2:34.18 (38.31)
  3 Ganser, Johnny A          10 AAAA-ST              2:42.44    2:34.96  
                  35.80     1:15.44 (39.64)     1:56.61 (41.17)     2:34.96 (38.35)
  4 Lu, Siyu B                10 AAAA-ST              2:52.65    2:38.12  
                  35.43     1:17.36 (41.93)     1:58.81 (41.45)     2:38.12 (39.31)
  5 Tedrow, Landon R          10 AAAA-ST              2:45.43    2:41.63  
                  34.90     1:16.89 (41.99)     2:01.69 (44.80)     2:41.63 (39.94)
  6 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 AAAA-ST              2:52.24    2:44.78  
                  36.38     1:19.74 (43.36)     2:03.74 (44.00)     2:44.78 (41.04)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST              6:29.48    6:27.68  
                  32.53     1:10.39 (37.86)     1:49.20 (38.81)     2:28.09 (38.89)
        3:08.69 (40.60)     3:48.66 (39.97)     4:29.24 (40.58)     5:10.02 (40.78)
        5:49.32 (39.30)     6:27.68 (38.36)                                        
  2 Nielsen, Nigel L          10 NTRO-ST              6:59.70    6:49.18  
                  35.25     1:16.07 (40.82)     1:58.73 (42.66)     2:39.63 (40.90)
        3:21.59 (41.96)     4:03.08 (41.49)     4:45.37 (42.29)     5:25.94 (40.57)
        6:07.79 (41.85)     6:49.18 (41.39)                                        
  3 Schaefer, Logan R         10 NTRO-ST              7:40.00    6:53.13  
                  36.94     1:18.14 (41.20)     2:00.00 (41.86)     2:41.90 (41.90)
        3:24.39 (42.49)     4:06.44 (42.05)     4:49.35 (42.91)     5:31.92 (42.57)
        6:13.57 (41.65)     6:53.13 (39.56)                                        
  4 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST              6:58.13    6:56.41  
                  35.89     1:17.42 (41.53)     1:59.87 (42.45)     2:43.03 (43.16)
        3:26.67 (43.64)     4:10.64 (43.97)     4:52.24 (41.60)     5:35.49 (43.25)
        6:16.68 (41.19)     6:56.41 (39.73)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST                33.67      33.97  
  2 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 AAAA-ST                40.92      36.18  
  3 Ganser, Johnny A          10 AAAA-ST                38.28      36.71  
  4 Cantrell, Sutton L        10 AAAA-ST                40.96      37.70  
  5 Garcia, Emilio             8 AAAA-ST                40.52      38.54  
  6 Purtell, Kai M             8 AAAA-ST                46.34      42.82  
  7 Tedrow, Landon R          10 AAAA-ST                43.22      43.66  
  8 Echavez Corrales, Jack    10 AAAA-ST                46.68      43.74  
  9 Kitayama, Noah H           9 AAAA-ST                44.90      44.20  
 10 Pollack, Jake M           10 AAAA-ST                50.90      44.50  
 10 Garcia, Elias              7 AAAA-ST                50.46      44.50  
 12 MacKay, Brett K           10 AAAA-ST                46.42      44.51  
 13 Lewis, Hudson C           10 AAAA-ST                45.95      44.84  
 14 Scovel, James B            9 AAAA-ST                49.27      45.36  
 15 Peterson, Nate C           8 AAAA-ST                50.87      45.66  
 16 Hopkins, Z P              10 AAAA-ST                55.63      45.75  
 17 Bendele, Ayden N          10 AAAA-ST                48.38      47.22  
 18 Brown, Dax S              10 AAAA-ST                50.00      47.40  
 19 Lacy, Asher C              7 AAAA-ST              1:08.10      58.83  
 -- Kortekaas, Thijs R         8 NTRO-ST                41.94         DQ  
 -- Grindrod, Owen M          10 AAAA-ST                46.35         DQ  
 -- Zepeda, Diego A           10 AAAA-ST                52.75         DQ  
 -- Zepeda, Sebastian M        8 AAAA-ST              1:03.44         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardon, Thane R           10 AAAA-ST              1:19.65    1:19.02  
                  38.86     1:19.02 (40.16)                                        
  2 Redmond, Ian D            10 NTRO-ST              1:21.17    1:19.76  
                  38.93     1:19.76 (40.83)                                        
  3 Huang, Ryan S             10 AAAA-ST              1:20.31    1:22.66  
                  41.21     1:22.66 (41.45)                                        
  4 Cantrell, Sutton L        10 AAAA-ST              1:31.10    1:23.33  
                  40.10     1:23.33 (43.23)                                        
  5 Nielsen, Nigel L          10 NTRO-ST              1:33.43    1:23.54  
                  40.84     1:23.54 (42.70)                                        
  6 Garcia, Sabastian D       10 AAAA-ST              1:27.66    1:24.52  
                  41.06     1:24.52 (43.46)                                        
  7 Schaefer, Logan R         10 NTRO-ST              1:46.57    1:26.00  
                  41.67     1:26.00 (44.33)                                        
  8 Grimm, Tyler N            10 NTRO-ST              1:26.83    1:26.32  
                  42.32     1:26.32 (44.00)                                        
  9 Lu, Siyu B                10 AAAA-ST              1:35.92    1:29.01  
                  43.18     1:29.01 (45.83)                                        
 10 Smith, Christopher J      10 AAAA-ST              1:49.70    1:29.79  
                  44.76     1:29.79 (45.03)                                        
 11 Echavez Corrales, Jack    10 AAAA-ST              1:38.40    1:30.09  
                  44.66     1:30.09 (45.43)                                        
 12 Shenouda, John R          10 AAAA-ST              1:46.29    1:30.67  
 13 Pierron, Christopher P    10 NTRO-ST              1:36.20    1:31.38  
                  45.27     1:31.38 (46.11)                                        
 14 Kortekaas, Thijs R         8 NTRO-ST              1:32.95    1:32.44  
 15 Wilson, Reid L            10 AAAA-ST              2:01.29    1:33.24  
                  45.05     1:33.24 (48.19)                                        
 16 MacKay, Brett K           10 AAAA-ST              1:36.07    1:33.75  
                  47.16     1:33.75 (46.59)                                        
 17 Garcia, Elias              7 AAAA-ST              1:53.00    1:33.92  
                  45.73     1:33.92 (48.19)                                        
 18 Purtell, Kai M             8 AAAA-ST              1:42.30    1:33.97  
                  45.98     1:33.97 (47.99)                                        
 19 Kitayama, Noah H           9 AAAA-ST              1:35.35    1:35.11  
                  46.77     1:35.11 (48.34)                                        
 20 Lee, Kenneth H             9 AAAA-ST              1:58.29    1:38.58  
                  48.56     1:38.58 (50.02)                                        
 21 Kruse, Malcolm A          10 AAAA-ST              1:45.77    1:39.30  
                  49.04     1:39.30 (50.26)                                        
 22 Scovel, James B            9 AAAA-ST              2:05.48    1:41.72  
                  48.32     1:41.72 (53.40)                                        
 23 Grindrod, Owen M          10 AAAA-ST              1:40.89    1:42.15  
 24 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST              1:34.50    1:43.09  
                  51.24     1:43.09 (51.85)                                        
 25 Bahr, Lucas B             10 AAAA-ST              1:34.74    1:43.33  
                  50.21     1:43.33 (53.12)                                        
 26 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 AAAA-ST              1:36.87    1:43.48  
                  51.57     1:43.48 (51.91)                                        
 27 Allen, Ryder D             8 AAAA-ST              3:00.21    1:52.29  
                  51.75   1:52.29 (1:00.54)                                        
 28 Helm, Cael D               8 NTRO-ST              2:10.49    1:53.85  
                  56.38     1:53.85 (57.47)                                        
 29 Krampe, Cade E             9 AAAA-ST              2:26.00    1:56.35  
                  56.62     1:56.35 (59.73)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, David A         10 AAAA-ST              2:10.21    2:01.09  
                  57.99   2:01.09 (1:03.10)                                        
 31 Bauer, Charlie W           9 AAAA-ST              1:55.00    2:05.02  
 32 James, Jaxon L            10 AAAA-ST              2:10.21    2:10.82  
                1:01.09   2:10.82 (1:09.73)                                        
 33 Kapoor, Siddhant          10 AAAA-ST              2:10.21    2:17.33  
                1:05.60   2:17.33 (1:11.73)                                        
 -- De Guzman, David          10 AAAA-ST              1:59.29         DQ  
                  50.83          DQ (52.72)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimm, Tyler N            10 NTRO-ST                36.20      36.40  
  2 Mood, Manny A             10 AAAA-ST                43.08      39.83  
  3 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST                41.66      40.17  
  4 Cantrell, Sutton L        10 AAAA-ST                45.92      42.40  
  5 Garcia, Emilio             8 AAAA-ST                49.39      44.39  
  6 Ganser, Johnny A          10 AAAA-ST                44.84      44.43  
  7 Lu, Siyu B                10 AAAA-ST                52.43      44.84  
  8 Schaefer, Logan R         10 NTRO-ST                52.73      46.11  
  9 Pollack, Jake M           10 AAAA-ST                49.95      46.30  
 10 Echavez Corrales, Jack    10 AAAA-ST                49.88      46.69  
 11 Lewis, Hudson C           10 AAAA-ST                47.64      46.79  
 12 Redmond, Ian D            10 NTRO-ST                49.77      47.03  
 13 Carlson, Jones A          10 AAAA-ST              1:12.29      47.22  
 14 Kitayama, Noah H           9 AAAA-ST                47.36      47.37  
 15 Tedrow, Landon R          10 AAAA-ST                45.75      47.75  
 16 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 AAAA-ST                50.82      49.36  
 17 Kortekaas, Thijs R         8 NTRO-ST                50.96      49.70  
 18 Pierron, Christopher P    10 NTRO-ST                54.02      49.72  
 19 Wilson, Reid L            10 AAAA-ST              1:07.49      49.74  
 20 Winkler, Jonah L          10 AAAA-ST                51.77      50.60  
 21 Purtell, Kai M             8 AAAA-ST                57.25      50.97  
 22 Grindrod, Owen M          10 AAAA-ST                56.75      51.98  
 23 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     10 AAAA-ST                51.66      52.52  
 24 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 AAAA-ST                51.67      52.86  
 25 Scovel, James B            9 AAAA-ST              1:02.32      54.23  
 26 Gomez, Miguel L            8 NTRO-ST              1:01.31      54.75  
 27 Allen, Dylan J            10 AAAA-ST              1:35.11      56.05  
 28 Gonzalez, David A         10 AAAA-ST              1:15.21      57.64  
 29 James, Jaxon L            10 AAAA-ST              1:15.21    1:01.93  
 30 Helm, Cael D               8 NTRO-ST              1:07.02    1:03.54  
 -- Bauer, Charlie W           9 AAAA-ST                59.00         DQ  
 -- Bazan, Pax                 8 AAAA-ST              1:10.99         DQ  
 -- Shenouda, Michael R       10 AAAA-ST              1:13.29         DQ  
 -- Kapoor, Siddhant          10 AAAA-ST              1:10.21         DQ  
 -- Ward, Oli E                8 NTRO-ST                51.53         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cantrell, Sutton L        10 AAAA-ST              1:40.28    1:33.34  
                  45.24     1:33.34 (48.10)                                        
  2 Garcia, Emilio             8 AAAA-ST              1:45.05    1:36.90  
                  46.00     1:36.90 (50.90)                                        
  3 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST              1:45.21    1:37.27  
                  46.25     1:37.27 (51.02)                                        
  4 Lu, Siyu B                10 AAAA-ST              1:54.73    1:39.41  
                  49.09     1:39.41 (50.32)                                        
  5 Kitayama, Noah H           9 AAAA-ST              1:40.81    1:40.16  
                  46.39     1:40.16 (53.77)                                        
  6 Echavez Corrales, Jack    10 AAAA-ST              1:47.92    1:40.96  
                  49.19     1:40.96 (51.77)                                        
  7 Huang, Ryan S             10 AAAA-ST              1:44.55    1:41.07  
                  46.80     1:41.07 (54.27)                                        
  8 Shenouda, John R          10 AAAA-ST              2:24.29    1:41.19  
                  49.90     1:41.19 (51.29)                                        
  9 Tedrow, Landon R          10 AAAA-ST              1:41.43    1:43.06  
                  50.58     1:43.06 (52.48)                                        
 10 Bendele, Ayden N          10 AAAA-ST              1:45.83    1:43.26  
                  50.66     1:43.26 (52.60)                                        
 11 Wilson, Reid L            10 AAAA-ST              2:38.29    1:46.67  
                  51.82     1:46.67 (54.85)                                        
 12 Shenouda, Michael R       10 AAAA-ST              2:22.29    1:48.41  
                  52.73     1:48.41 (55.68)                                        
 13 Winkler, Jonah L          10 AAAA-ST              2:07.51    1:51.05  
                  52.47     1:51.05 (58.58)                                        
 14 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST              1:58.69    1:52.97  
                  55.20     1:52.97 (57.77)                                        
 15 Ward, Oli E                8 NTRO-ST              1:48.87    1:53.07  
                  56.43     1:53.07 (56.64)                                        
 16 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 AAAA-ST              1:50.69    1:53.27  
                  55.25     1:53.27 (58.02)                                        
 17 Purtell, Kai M             8 AAAA-ST              2:04.07    1:53.76  
                  57.01     1:53.76 (56.75)                                        
 18 Lee, Kenneth H             9 AAAA-ST              2:23.29    1:53.77  
                  56.35     1:53.77 (57.42)                                        
 19 Smith, Christopher J      10 AAAA-ST              1:59.83    1:53.95  
                  54.32     1:53.95 (59.63)                                        
 20 Garcia, Elias              7 AAAA-ST              2:02.09    1:53.99  
                  54.02     1:53.99 (59.97)                                        
 21 Gomez, Miguel L            8 NTRO-ST              2:08.00    1:58.97  
                  57.97   1:58.97 (1:01.00)                                        
 22 Brown, Dax S              10 AAAA-ST              2:30.00    2:00.76  
                1:00.60   2:00.76 (1:00.16)                                        
 23 MacKay, Brett K           10 AAAA-ST              2:06.26    2:08.39  
                1:01.49   2:08.39 (1:06.90)                                        
 24 Field, Liam A              7 AAAA-ST              2:20.29    2:13.61  
                1:05.21   2:13.61 (1:08.40)                                        
 25 Kapoor, Siddhant          10 AAAA-ST              2:30.21    2:33.47  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wei, Casey Z              10 NTRO-ST              3:20.00    3:00.11  
                  43.33     1:29.12 (45.79)     2:14.70 (45.58)     3:00.11 (45.41)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST                31.87      32.19  
  2 Grimm, Tyler N            10 NTRO-ST                42.78      34.75  
  3 Nielsen, Nigel L          10 NTRO-ST                38.34      35.04  
  4 Ganser, Johnny A          10 AAAA-ST                43.23      36.41  
  5 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 AAAA-ST                43.76      36.69  
  6 Redmond, Ian D            10 NTRO-ST                39.46      37.48  
  7 Garcia, Sabastian D       10 AAAA-ST                42.70      38.35  
  8 Schaefer, Logan R         10 NTRO-ST                40.29      38.74  
  9 Garcia, Emilio             8 AAAA-ST                41.93      38.97  
 10 Mood, Manny A             10 AAAA-ST                43.90      40.89  
 11 Pollack, Jake M           10 AAAA-ST                41.93      41.65  
 12 Winkler, Jonah L          10 AAAA-ST                50.11      41.81  
 13 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST                44.52      41.89  
 14 Carlson, Jones A          10 AAAA-ST              1:16.29      42.34  
 15 MacKay, Brett K           10 AAAA-ST                47.62      43.25  
 16 Shenouda, Michael R       10 AAAA-ST              1:16.29      43.82  
 17 Lewis, Hudson C           10 AAAA-ST                53.02      45.16  
 18 Kortekaas, Thijs R         8 NTRO-ST                41.90      45.27  
 19 Lu, Siyu B                10 AAAA-ST                52.02      45.37  
 20 Lee, Kenneth H             9 AAAA-ST                47.41      45.92  
 21 Shenouda, John R          10 AAAA-ST              1:17.29      46.24  
 22 Gomez, Miguel L            8 NTRO-ST                58.67      46.75  
 23 Smith, Christopher J      10 AAAA-ST                46.10      48.38  
 24 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 AAAA-ST                46.82      48.54  
 25 Garcia, Elias              7 AAAA-ST                54.60      52.09  
 26 Kruse, Malcolm A          10 AAAA-ST                58.16      52.75  
 27 Allen, Dylan J            10 AAAA-ST              1:30.11      54.11  
 28 Ward, Oli E                8 NTRO-ST                52.90      54.33  
 29 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST                54.88      57.88  
 30 Bahr, Lucas B             10 AAAA-ST                49.64      59.40  
 31 Kapoor, Siddhant          10 AAAA-ST              1:15.21    1:16.89  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Ryan S             10 AAAA-ST              1:41.82    1:35.06  
                  44.04     1:35.06 (51.02)                                        
  2 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST              1:52.05    1:35.80  
                  44.97     1:35.80 (50.83)                                        
  3 Lewis, Hudson C           10 AAAA-ST              1:53.29    1:51.38  
                  49.82   1:51.38 (1:01.56)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pollack, Jake M           10 AAAA-ST              1:33.74    1:24.30  
                  39.89     1:24.30 (44.41)                                        
  2 Huang, Ryan S             10 AAAA-ST              1:22.84    1:24.71  
                  37.27     1:24.71 (47.44)                                        
  3 Smith, Christopher J      10 AAAA-ST              1:33.56    1:28.68  
                  42.09     1:28.68 (46.59)                                        
  4 Winkler, Jonah L          10 AAAA-ST              1:45.21    1:29.90  
                  42.70     1:29.90 (47.20)                                        
  5 Shenouda, John R          10 AAAA-ST              2:03.29    1:31.83  
                  45.64     1:31.83 (46.19)                                        
  6 Shenouda, Michael R       10 AAAA-ST              1:52.29    1:32.28  
                  43.23     1:32.28 (49.05)                                        
  7 Kortekaas, Thijs R         8 NTRO-ST              1:30.66    1:32.56  
                  43.99     1:32.56 (48.57)                                        
  8 Grindrod, Owen M          10 AAAA-ST              1:47.54    1:36.32  
                  45.62     1:36.32 (50.70)                                        
  9 Garcia, Elias              7 AAAA-ST              1:57.29    1:36.68  
                  45.98     1:36.68 (50.70)                                        
 10 Gomez, Miguel L            8 NTRO-ST              1:51.29    1:38.50  
                  46.29     1:38.50 (52.21)                                        
 11 Wilson, Reid L            10 AAAA-ST              2:09.29    1:38.93  
                  45.61     1:38.93 (53.32)                                        
 12 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 AAAA-ST              1:38.63    1:39.28  
                  48.73     1:39.28 (50.55)                                        
 13 Peterson, Nate C           8 AAAA-ST              1:56.94    1:42.61  
                  46.00     1:42.61 (56.61)                                        
 14 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST              1:40.99    1:44.39  
                  52.81     1:44.39 (51.58)                                        
 15 Scovel, James B            9 AAAA-ST              2:06.78    1:46.05  
                  46.48     1:46.05 (59.57)                                        
 16 Ward, Oli E                8 NTRO-ST              1:53.56    1:47.31  
                  54.34     1:47.31 (52.97)                                        
 17 Brown, Dax S              10 AAAA-ST              1:48.97    1:54.14  
                  56.31     1:54.14 (57.83)                                        
 18 Field, Liam A              7 AAAA-ST              2:17.95    2:00.56  
                  55.40   2:00.56 (1:05.16)                                        
 -- Lee, Kenneth H             9 AAAA-ST              2:19.29         DQ  
                  44.63          DQ (48.35)                                        
 -- Kapoor, Siddhant          10 AAAA-ST              2:30.21         DQ  
                1:00.84        DQ (1:14.19)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST              2:38.20    2:40.73  
                  34.41     1:15.06 (40.65)     2:03.42 (48.36)     2:40.73 (37.31)
  2 Ganser, Johnny A          10 AAAA-ST              3:01.28    2:50.50  
                  37.18     1:18.85 (41.67)     2:13.34 (54.49)     2:50.50 (37.16)
  3 Wei, Casey Z              10 NTRO-ST              2:52.18    2:51.47  
                  41.50     1:26.10 (44.60)     2:13.83 (47.73)     2:51.47 (37.64)
  4 Cardon, Thane R           10 AAAA-ST              3:09.91    2:54.10  
                  38.81     1:22.07 (43.26)     2:16.09 (54.02)     2:54.10 (38.01)
  5 Huang, Ryan S             10 AAAA-ST              3:11.31    2:58.82  
                  40.59     1:25.42 (44.83)     2:16.20 (50.78)     2:58.82 (42.62)
  6 Nielsen, Nigel L          10 NTRO-ST              3:18.03    3:00.13  
                  37.43     1:22.29 (44.86)     2:20.82 (58.53)     3:00.13 (39.31)
  7 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST              3:17.06    3:00.87  
                  42.07     1:26.08 (44.01)     2:19.97 (53.89)     3:00.87 (40.90)
  8 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 AAAA-ST              3:07.34    3:00.93  
                  40.09     1:24.31 (44.22)     2:20.00 (55.69)     3:00.93 (40.93)
  9 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST              3:35.43    3:50.46  
                                1:58.81 ( )   3:01.45 (1:02.64)     3:50.46 (49.01)
 -- Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     10 AAAA-ST              3:31.14         DQ  
                  57.28     1:52.29 (55.01)   2:53.04 (1:00.75)          DQ (46.81)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         12 AAAA-ST                25.75      25.44  
  2 Kelly, Jeremy S           11 NTRO-ST                25.78      25.79  
  3 Scott, Luke L             12 AAAA-ST                27.31      26.10  
  4 Roybal, Kai K             12 AAAA-ST                26.77      26.12  
  5 Peterson, Luke B          12 AAAA-ST                28.66      26.98  
  6 Orloff, Griff M           12 NTRO-ST                28.18      27.73  
  7 Ritter, Jack C            11 NTRO-ST                29.91      29.05  
  8 Pitkanen, Kai M           12 NTRO-ST                31.55      29.33  
  9 Moore, Jack T             12 AAAA-ST                28.86      29.34  
 10 Scott, Lionel D           11 AAAA-ST                29.70      29.48  
 11 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST                29.76      29.50  
 12 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST                31.12      30.67  
 13 Bried, Walker A           12 NTRO-ST                31.84      30.92  
 14 ott, Noah W               11 AAAA-ST                36.43      31.10  
 15 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 AAAA-ST                32.09      31.21  
 16 Velez, Kekoa A            12 AAAA-ST                32.51      31.59  
 17 Smith, Blake W            12 AAAA-ST                30.79      31.69  
 18 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST                32.40      31.96  
 19 Smith, Benjamin C         11 AAAA-ST                32.27      32.04  
 20 MacKay, Devin K           12 AAAA-ST                33.39      32.08  
 21 Brewer, Milo A            11 AAAA-ST                34.60      32.26  
 22 Ward, Eli G               11 NTRO-ST                31.50      32.27  
 23 Rutledge, Ian K           11 AAAA-ST                32.65      32.33  
 24 Lee, Kevin H              11 AAAA-ST                39.07      32.41  
 25 Lacy, Dalton K            12 AAAA-ST                41.39      32.93  
 26 Newcomer, David J         12 AAAA-ST                31.73      33.80  
 27 Carroll, Brady O          12 AAAA-ST                38.64      33.88  
 28 Tiwari, Rhishit           11 AAAA-ST                35.03      34.13  
 29 Price, Braden M           12 AAAA-ST                38.00      34.61  
 30 Barnes, Colton G          11 AAAA-ST                35.40      34.97  
 31 Clarke, Thad J            11 AAAA-ST                40.64      35.75  
 32 Echols, Hayden W          11 AAAA-ST                36.09      36.00  
 33 Zorrilla, Joaquin         11 AAAA-ST                37.16      36.03  
 34 Cleveland, Devin A        12 AAAA-ST                37.85      36.34  
 34 Olson, Dane W             12 AAAA-ST                36.03      36.34  
 36 Brown, Derek C            11 AAAA-ST                48.00      36.50  
 37 Burrus, John A            12 AAAA-ST                38.90      36.67  
 38 Castillo II, Mark Anthon  12 AAAA-ST                45.00      36.95  
 39 Daley, Logan P            11 AAAA-ST                36.81      37.01  
 40 White, Jacob G            12 AAAA-ST                36.04      37.40  
 41 Montgomery, Gabe B        11 AAAA-ST                39.79      37.82  
 42 Burris, Hunter A          11 AAAA-ST                34.70      38.11  
 43 Ledbetter, Jordan A       11 NTRO-ST                36.62      38.35  
 44 Randazzo Patino, Randazz  11 AAAA-ST                47.00      38.45  
 45 Gonzalez, Diego G         11 AAAA-ST                39.18      38.63  
 46 Davis, Garrett R          12 AAAA-ST                41.59      38.73  
 47 Giblin VI, Richard T      11 AAAA-ST              1:04.29      38.84  
 48 Blake, Preston D          11 AAAA-ST                43.00      38.87  
 49 Jinna, Sathvik R          11 AAAA-ST                40.63      39.03  
 50 Taylor, Kaeden J          11 AAAA-ST                36.01      48.80  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         12 AAAA-ST                55.44      55.10  
                  26.84       55.10 (28.26)                                        
  2 Flynn, Kelson M           12 NTRO-ST                56.61      55.40  
                  26.49       55.40 (28.91)                                        
  3 Roybal, Kai K             12 AAAA-ST                58.33      58.02  
                  27.64       58.02 (30.38)                                        
  4 Scott, Luke L             12 AAAA-ST              1:00.07      58.56  
                  28.24       58.56 (30.32)                                        
  5 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST                56.85      59.95  
                  28.68       59.95 (31.27)                                        
  6 Orloff, Griff M           12 NTRO-ST              1:01.35    1:00.24  
                  28.79     1:00.24 (31.45)                                        
  7 Peterson, Luke B          12 AAAA-ST              1:02.37    1:00.62  
                  29.32     1:00.62 (31.30)                                        
  8 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST              1:05.03    1:04.12  
                  30.93     1:04.12 (33.19)                                        
  9 Kapoor, Alex K            12 AAAA-ST              1:11.65    1:04.97  
                  31.51     1:04.97 (33.46)                                        
 10 Alarcon, Kaden S          11 NTRO-ST              1:04.85    1:05.45  
                  31.85     1:05.45 (33.60)                                        
 11 Flynn, Gannon A           11 NTRO-ST              1:08.84    1:07.46  
                  32.04     1:07.46 (35.42)                                        
 12 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST              1:09.24    1:07.96  
                  32.96     1:07.96 (35.00)                                        
 13 Ning, Zack Z              11 AAAA-ST              1:09.60    1:08.66  
                  33.82     1:08.66 (34.84)                                        
 14 Bried, Walker A           12 NTRO-ST              1:08.52    1:08.71  
                  33.16     1:08.71 (35.55)                                        
 15 Smith, Blake W            12 AAAA-ST              1:07.69    1:08.98  
                  32.61     1:08.98 (36.37)                                        
 16 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST              1:10.75    1:09.87  
                  32.61     1:09.87 (37.26)                                        
 17 Dunn, Julian A            12 AAAA-ST              1:23.00    1:10.05  
                  34.51     1:10.05 (35.54)                                        
 18 Ostberg, Cash N           11 AAAA-ST              1:13.33    1:11.24  
                  32.83     1:11.24 (38.41)                                        
 19 Shields, Ryan J           12 AAAA-ST              1:15.06    1:14.07  
                  34.44     1:14.07 (39.63)                                        
 20 Amann, Nicholas M         12 AAAA-ST              1:16.44    1:14.85  
                  35.50     1:14.85 (39.35)                                        
 21 Hilburn, Maddox C         12 AAAA-ST              1:15.48    1:15.32  
                  36.79     1:15.32 (38.53)                                        
 22 Brewer, Milo A            11 AAAA-ST              1:15.87    1:16.84  
                  35.89     1:16.84 (40.95)                                        
 23 Carroll, Brady O          12 AAAA-ST              1:22.72    1:16.87  
                  37.11     1:16.87 (39.76)                                        
 24 MacKay, Devin K           12 AAAA-ST              1:16.35    1:16.90  
                  35.82     1:16.90 (41.08)                                        
 25 Olson, Dane W             12 AAAA-ST              1:30.99    1:17.45  
                  35.94     1:17.45 (41.51)                                        
 26 Clarke, Thad J            11 AAAA-ST              1:36.60    1:18.02  
                  37.11     1:18.02 (40.91)                                        
 27 Martinez-Barbour, Santia  12 AAAA-ST              1:32.39    1:18.29  
                  34.82     1:18.29 (43.47)                                        
 28 Velez, Kekoa A            12 AAAA-ST              1:17.71    1:18.71  
                  37.89     1:18.71 (40.82)                                        
 29 Jaramillo, Anthony F      12 AAAA-ST              1:19.26    1:18.85  
                  37.47     1:18.85 (41.38)                                        
 30 Newcomer, David J         12 AAAA-ST              1:22.42    1:19.34  
                  39.41     1:19.34 (39.93)                                        
 31 Sims, Jack M              11 AAAA-ST              1:25.00    1:19.62  
 32 Campbell, Matthew S       11 AAAA-ST              1:25.21    1:20.00  
                  38.71     1:20.00 (41.29)                                        
 33 Montgomery, Gabe B        11 AAAA-ST              1:23.85    1:20.04  
                  38.44     1:20.04 (41.60)                                        
 34 Martinez-Barbour, Sergio  11 AAAA-ST              1:19.30    1:20.33  
                  39.71     1:20.33 (40.62)                                        
 35 Baker, Austin S           11 AAAA-ST              1:19.82    1:21.39  
                  39.18     1:21.39 (42.21)                                        
 36 White, Jacob G            12 AAAA-ST              1:27.33    1:21.82  
                  40.12     1:21.82 (41.70)                                        
 37 Brown, Derek C            11 AAAA-ST              1:30.00    1:21.98  
                  38.81     1:21.98 (43.17)                                        
 38 Burrus, John A            12 AAAA-ST              1:27.41    1:22.15  
                  37.55     1:22.15 (44.60)                                        
 39 Echols, Hayden W          11 AAAA-ST              1:20.00    1:22.81  
                  37.33     1:22.81 (45.48)                                        
 40 Woertink, Brock T         11 NTRO-ST              1:37.34    1:23.12  
                  37.73     1:23.12 (45.39)                                        
 41 Jinna, Sathvik R          11 AAAA-ST              1:31.16    1:23.40  
                  40.15     1:23.40 (43.25)                                        
 42 Zorrilla, Joaquin         11 AAAA-ST              1:26.81    1:24.16  
                  39.95     1:24.16 (44.21)                                        
 43 Krampe, Carson R          11 AAAA-ST              1:28.10    1:25.38  
                  39.35     1:25.38 (46.03)                                        
 44 Daley, Logan P            11 AAAA-ST              1:29.19    1:27.50  
                  40.83     1:27.50 (46.67)                                        
 45 Price, Braden M           12 AAAA-ST              1:42.00    1:27.83  
                  40.58     1:27.83 (47.25)                                        
 46 Blake, Preston D          11 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:28.59  
                  42.59     1:28.59 (46.00)                                        
 47 Gonzalez, Samuel D        11 AAAA-ST              1:25.00    1:29.05  
 48 Randazzo Patino, Randazz  11 AAAA-ST              1:44.00    1:29.97  
 49 De La Cerda, Gianni D     11 AAAA-ST              1:34.39    1:30.79  
 50 Davis, Garrett R          12 AAAA-ST              1:42.29    1:31.71  
                  43.38     1:31.71 (48.33)                                        
 51 Gonzalez, Diego G         11 AAAA-ST              1:30.69    1:35.79  
 52 Allen, Aiden L            12 AAAA-ST              1:41.33    1:50.47  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         12 AAAA-ST              2:01.72    2:02.06  
                  27.89       59.02 (31.13)     1:30.88 (31.86)     2:02.06 (31.18)
  2 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST              2:03.27    2:04.06  
                  28.38       59.72 (31.34)     1:32.32 (32.60)     2:04.06 (31.74)
  3 Peterson, Luke B          12 AAAA-ST              2:14.20    2:08.35  
                  29.96     1:02.76 (32.80)     1:36.40 (33.64)     2:08.35 (31.95)
  4 Orloff, Griff M           12 NTRO-ST              2:08.75    2:09.07  
                  29.85     1:02.76 (32.91)     1:36.32 (33.56)     2:09.07 (32.75)
  5 Scott, Luke L             12 AAAA-ST              2:11.13    2:09.15  
                  30.00     1:03.40 (33.40)     1:36.60 (33.20)     2:09.15 (32.55)
  6 Roybal, Kai K             12 AAAA-ST              2:11.08    2:10.14  
                  30.14     1:03.62 (33.48)     1:37.31 (33.69)     2:10.14 (32.83)
  7 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST              2:14.30    2:10.68  
                  29.21     1:02.12 (32.91)     1:36.11 (33.99)     2:10.68 (34.57)
  8 Alarcon, Kaden S          11 NTRO-ST              2:25.37    2:23.27  
                  31.62     1:08.75 (37.13)     1:48.20 (39.45)     2:23.27 (35.07)
  9 Bried, Walker A           12 NTRO-ST              2:35.00    2:24.03  
                  33.70     1:10.25 (36.55)     1:47.79 (37.54)     2:24.03 (36.24)
 10 Ward, Eli G               11 NTRO-ST              2:32.18    2:25.35  
                  34.34     1:11.60 (37.26)     1:49.45 (37.85)     2:25.35 (35.90)
 11 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 AAAA-ST              2:26.14    2:26.47  
                  33.55     1:11.46 (37.91)     1:49.62 (38.16)     2:26.47 (36.85)
 12 Scott, Lionel D           11 AAAA-ST              2:19.73    2:26.83  
                  32.99     1:09.64 (36.65)     1:49.03 (39.39)     2:26.83 (37.80)
 13 Ritter, Jack C            11 NTRO-ST              2:35.69    2:27.12  
                  34.43     1:11.57 (37.14)     1:50.11 (38.54)     2:27.12 (37.01)
 14 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST              2:33.62    2:31.50  
                  34.71     1:13.02 (38.31)     1:53.07 (40.05)     2:31.50 (38.43)
 15 Ning, Zack Z              11 AAAA-ST              2:35.34    2:32.16  
                  35.10     1:14.58 (39.48)     1:54.80 (40.22)     2:32.16 (37.36)
 16 Rutledge, Ian K           11 AAAA-ST              2:24.74    2:32.56  
                  35.58     1:15.10 (39.52)     1:54.59 (39.49)     2:32.56 (37.97)
 17 Smith, Benjamin C         11 AAAA-ST              2:27.77    2:33.11  
                  34.82     1:14.36 (39.54)     1:54.37 (40.01)     2:33.11 (38.74)
 18 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST              2:32.12    2:34.54  
                  34.88     1:14.21 (39.33)     1:55.39 (41.18)     2:34.54 (39.15)
 19 Hardeman, Zach N          11 AAAA-ST              2:36.51    2:36.71  
                  35.58     1:15.76 (40.18)     1:57.13 (41.37)     2:36.71 (39.58)
 20 Crowns, Owen N            11 NTRO-ST              2:30.00    2:37.35  
                  35.10     1:16.51 (41.41)     1:58.28 (41.77)     2:37.35 (39.07)
 21 Kirbo, Cole J             11 NTRO-ST              2:25.00    2:40.09  
                  35.31     1:15.38 (40.07)     1:58.08 (42.70)     2:40.09 (42.01)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         12 AAAA-ST              5:29.79    5:24.77  
                  28.46     1:00.29 (31.83)     1:33.14 (32.85)     2:06.15 (33.01)
        2:38.96 (32.81)     3:11.99 (33.03)     3:45.26 (33.27)     4:18.97 (33.71)
        4:52.35 (33.38)     5:24.77 (32.42)                                        
  2 Orloff, Griff M           12 NTRO-ST              5:27.63    5:33.17  
  3 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST              5:29.19    5:35.92  
                  28.75     1:00.84 (32.09)     1:34.17 (33.33)     2:08.13 (33.96)
        2:42.75 (34.62)     3:17.43 (34.68)     3:52.05 (34.62)     4:27.53 (35.48)
        5:02.18 (34.65)     5:35.92 (33.74)                                        
  4 Peterson, Luke B          12 AAAA-ST              6:03.95    5:44.35  
                  31.59     1:05.56 (33.97)     1:40.40 (34.84)     2:15.95 (35.55)
        2:51.36 (35.41)     3:26.19 (34.83)     4:01.92 (35.73)     4:36.48 (34.56)
        5:11.39 (34.91)     5:44.35 (32.96)                                        
  5 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST              6:10.40    5:58.98  
                  33.16     1:09.17 (36.01)     1:46.12 (36.95)     2:23.18 (37.06)
        2:59.98 (36.80)     3:36.76 (36.78)     4:13.53 (36.77)     4:50.97 (37.44)
        5:26.15 (35.18)     5:58.98 (32.83)                                        
  6 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST              6:22.12    6:11.13  
                  33.31     1:10.09 (36.78)     1:47.37 (37.28)     2:24.86 (37.49)
        3:02.20 (37.34)     3:39.99 (37.79)     4:18.17 (38.18)     4:56.48 (38.31)
        5:34.75 (38.27)     6:11.13 (36.38)                                        
  7 Smith, Benjamin C         11 AAAA-ST              6:41.34    6:36.76  
                  34.39     1:14.06 (39.67)     1:54.82 (40.76)     2:35.20 (40.38)
        3:16.36 (41.16)     3:57.14 (40.78)     4:38.21 (41.07)     5:19.17 (40.96)
        5:59.31 (40.14)     6:36.76 (37.45)                                        
  8 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST              6:44.43    6:36.82  
                  33.75     1:13.58 (39.83)     1:53.77 (40.19)     2:35.06 (41.29)
        3:15.83 (40.77)     3:57.24 (41.41)     4:37.42 (40.18)     5:18.61 (41.19)
        6:00.11 (41.50)     6:36.82 (36.71)                                        
  9 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST              6:48.94    6:50.47  
                  35.07     1:15.37 (40.30)     1:56.66 (41.29)     2:38.05 (41.39)
        3:20.00 (41.95)     4:03.85 (43.85)     4:46.01 (42.16)     5:27.98 (41.97)
        6:10.23 (42.25)     6:50.47 (40.24)                                        
 10 ott, Noah W               11 AAAA-ST              7:09.00    7:02.20  
                  36.90     1:19.59 (42.69)     2:03.60 (44.01)     2:46.68 (43.08)
        3:31.07 (44.39)     4:14.85 (43.78)     4:58.51 (43.66)     5:41.71 (43.20)
      7:02.20 (1:20.49)                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herceg, Luka              11 NTRO-ST             20:07.85   20:33.07  
                  31.87     1:07.33 (35.46)     1:43.34 (36.01)     2:19.85 (36.51)
        2:56.50 (36.65)     3:33.25 (36.75)     4:10.58 (37.33)     4:47.86 (37.28)
        5:25.10 (37.24)     6:02.49 (37.39)     6:39.41 (36.92)     7:16.24 (36.83)
        7:54.13 (37.89)     8:31.27 (37.14)     9:08.41 (37.14)     9:45.81 (37.40)
       10:23.10 (37.29)    11:01.18 (38.08)    11:38.81 (37.63)    12:16.97 (38.16)
       12:54.72 (37.75)    13:32.69 (37.97)    14:10.33 (37.64)    14:48.61 (38.28)
       15:27.00 (38.39)    16:05.13 (38.13)    16:43.74 (38.61)    17:22.03 (38.29)
       18:00.54 (38.51)    18:39.75 (39.21)    19:18.47 (38.72)    19:56.40 (37.93)
       20:33.07 (36.67)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST                32.48      32.66  
  2 Moore, Jack T             12 AAAA-ST                34.56      34.43  
  3 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST                34.24      35.17  
  4 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 AAAA-ST                37.25      35.39  
  5 Ning, Zack Z              11 AAAA-ST                36.75      35.44  
  6 Ritter, Jack C            11 NTRO-ST                37.89      36.60  
  7 Kirbo, Cole J             11 NTRO-ST                38.56      37.58  
  8 Echols, Hayden W          11 AAAA-ST                39.86      38.29  
  9 Bried, Walker A           12 NTRO-ST                44.80      38.84  
 10 Scott, Lionel D           11 AAAA-ST                38.88      38.89  
 11 Brewer, Milo A            11 AAAA-ST                43.66      39.46  
 12 MacKay, Devin K           12 AAAA-ST                37.53      39.55  
 13 Carroll, Brady O          12 AAAA-ST                41.77      39.75  
 14 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST                40.10      40.51  
 15 Kapoor, Alex K            12 AAAA-ST                38.51      40.67  
 16 Lacy, Dalton K            12 AAAA-ST                50.06      41.14  
 17 Newcomer, David J         12 AAAA-ST                45.77      41.94  
 18 Brown, Derek C            11 AAAA-ST                52.00      42.56  
 19 Price, Braden M           12 AAAA-ST                44.00      42.70  
 20 Barnes, Colton G          11 AAAA-ST                44.17      43.19  
 21 Castillo II, Mark Anthon  12 AAAA-ST                51.00      43.99  
 22 Daley, Logan P            11 AAAA-ST                43.06      45.83  
 23 Gonzalez, Diego G         11 AAAA-ST                49.94      46.34  
 24 Blake, Preston D          11 AAAA-ST                43.00      46.56  
 25 White, Jacob G            12 AAAA-ST                49.10      48.65  
 26 Olson, Dane W             12 AAAA-ST                51.01      50.16  
 27 Randazzo Patino, Randazz  11 AAAA-ST                50.00      50.58  
 28 Giblin VI, Richard T      11 AAAA-ST              1:16.29      51.19  
 -- Taylor, Kaeden J          11 AAAA-ST                43.01         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         12 AAAA-ST              1:04.02    1:02.83  
                  30.83     1:02.83 (32.00)                                        
  2 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST              1:07.57    1:08.96  
                  33.63     1:08.96 (35.33)                                        
  3 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST              1:08.56    1:09.35  
                  34.21     1:09.35 (35.14)                                        
  4 Peterson, Luke B          12 AAAA-ST              1:10.50    1:10.42  
                  34.18     1:10.42 (36.24)                                        
  5 Roybal, Kai K             12 AAAA-ST              1:14.54    1:11.65  
                  35.09     1:11.65 (36.56)                                        
  6 Alarcon, Kaden S          11 NTRO-ST              1:20.34    1:17.59  
                  37.75     1:17.59 (39.84)                                        
  7 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST              1:22.13    1:19.31  
                  38.58     1:19.31 (40.73)                                        
  8 Rutledge, Ian K           11 AAAA-ST              1:21.06    1:20.06  
                  39.30     1:20.06 (40.76)                                        
  9 Kapoor, Alex K            12 AAAA-ST              1:26.79    1:21.78  
                  40.37     1:21.78 (41.41)                                        
 10 Clarke, Thad J            11 AAAA-ST              1:44.44    1:22.84  
                  39.71     1:22.84 (43.13)                                        
 11 Kirbo, Cole J             11 NTRO-ST              1:19.16    1:23.47  
                  39.87     1:23.47 (43.60)                                        
 12 Ritter, Jack C            11 NTRO-ST              1:32.08    1:23.54  
                  41.50     1:23.54 (42.04)                                        
 13 Dunn, Julian A            12 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:24.09  
                  40.41     1:24.09 (43.68)                                        
 14 Ostberg, Cash N           11 AAAA-ST              1:29.75    1:24.77  
                  41.08     1:24.77 (43.69)                                        
 15 MacKay, Devin K           12 AAAA-ST              1:24.53    1:25.05  
                  38.67     1:25.05 (46.38)                                        
 16 Campbell, Matthew S       11 AAAA-ST              1:38.21    1:26.95  
                  42.96     1:26.95 (43.99)                                        
 17 Smith, Benjamin C         11 AAAA-ST              1:31.22    1:27.10  
                  42.19     1:27.10 (44.91)                                        
 18 Jaramillo, Anthony F      12 AAAA-ST              1:30.73    1:29.15  
 19 Martinez-Barbour, Sergio  11 AAAA-ST              1:57.29    1:29.35  
                  43.57     1:29.35 (45.78)                                        
 20 Montgomery, Gabe B        11 AAAA-ST              1:36.99    1:29.75  
                  43.81     1:29.75 (45.94)                                        
 21 Velez, Kekoa A            12 AAAA-ST              1:30.83    1:30.35  
                  44.02     1:30.35 (46.33)                                        
 22 Tiwari, Rhishit           11 AAAA-ST              1:32.04    1:31.43  
                  42.81     1:31.43 (48.62)                                        
 23 Carroll, Brady O          12 AAAA-ST              1:37.90    1:31.85  
                  42.88     1:31.85 (48.97)                                        
 24 Brown, Derek C            11 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:32.21  
                  44.91     1:32.21 (47.30)                                        
 25 Hilburn, Maddox C         12 AAAA-ST              1:35.84    1:32.78  
 26 Burrus, John A            12 AAAA-ST              1:48.09    1:33.82  
                  44.34     1:33.82 (49.48)                                        
 27 Brackett, Jack L          11 AAAA-ST              1:48.32    1:35.25  
                  47.69     1:35.25 (47.56)                                        
 28 Price, Braden M           12 AAAA-ST              1:53.00    1:35.38  
                  45.03     1:35.38 (50.35)                                        
 29 Chavez, Seth Javanmardi   11 AAAA-ST              1:56.18    1:37.16  
 30 Sims, Jack M              11 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:37.99  
                  48.56     1:37.99 (49.43)                                        
 31 Jinna, Sathvik R          11 AAAA-ST              1:46.79    1:38.26  
 32 Zorrilla, Joaquin         11 AAAA-ST              1:42.54    1:40.54  
                  50.45     1:40.54 (50.09)                                        
 33 Blake, Preston D          11 AAAA-ST              1:55.00    1:45.20  
                  51.95     1:45.20 (53.25)                                        
 34 Daley, Logan P            11 AAAA-ST              1:37.25    1:47.08  
 35 Krampe, Carson R          11 AAAA-ST              1:48.60    1:50.33  
 36 De La Cerda, Gianni D     11 AAAA-ST              1:52.81    1:51.28  
                  56.51     1:51.28 (54.77)                                        
 37 Allen, Aiden L            12 AAAA-ST              1:57.33    2:01.20  
 -- Castillo II, Mark Anthon  12 AAAA-ST              2:02.00         DQ  
                  46.39          DQ (54.30)                                        
 -- Randazzo Patino, Randazz  11 AAAA-ST              2:15.00         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jeremy S           11 NTRO-ST              2:10.46    2:09.68  
                  30.97     1:03.94 (32.97)     1:37.62 (33.68)     2:09.68 (32.06)
  2 Orloff, Griff M           12 NTRO-ST              2:17.90    2:16.99  
                  32.50     1:07.19 (34.69)     1:42.43 (35.24)     2:16.99 (34.56)
  3 Pitkanen, Kai M           12 NTRO-ST              2:36.01    2:30.94  
                  35.19     1:13.29 (38.10)     1:53.28 (39.99)     2:30.94 (37.66)
  4 Crowns, Owen N            11 NTRO-ST              2:49.83    2:43.92  
                  39.65     1:22.50 (42.85)     2:05.58 (43.08)     2:43.92 (38.34)
  5 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST              2:47.97    2:50.94  
                  40.13     1:22.03 (41.90)     2:07.71 (45.68)     2:50.94 (43.23)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Luke L             12 AAAA-ST                31.58      31.13  
  2 Kelly, Jeremy S           11 NTRO-ST                36.65      33.99  
  3 Orloff, Griff M           12 NTRO-ST                34.93      35.21  
  4 Shields, Ryan J           12 AAAA-ST                40.26      38.61  
  5 Dunn, Julian A            12 AAAA-ST                43.00      39.91  
  6 Tiwari, Rhishit           11 AAAA-ST                41.04      39.95  
  7 Newcomer, David J         12 AAAA-ST                46.91      40.07  
  8 Scott, Lionel D           11 AAAA-ST                41.07      40.84  
  9 Ward, Eli G               11 NTRO-ST                43.20      41.59  
 10 Smith, Benjamin C         11 AAAA-ST                45.31      42.76  
 11 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 AAAA-ST                43.42      43.19  
 12 Myles, Aidan C            12 AAAA-ST                45.27      43.27  
 13 Jaramillo, Anthony F      12 AAAA-ST                44.87      44.72  
 14 Ostberg, Cash N           11 AAAA-ST                48.11      44.82  
 15 Martinez-Barbour, Santia  12 AAAA-ST                55.13      44.84  
 16 White, Jacob G            12 AAAA-ST                48.15      45.13  
 17 Brewer, Milo A            11 AAAA-ST                50.36      45.77  
 18 Amann, Nicholas M         12 AAAA-ST                51.42      46.02  
 19 Davis, Garrett R          12 AAAA-ST                53.34      46.15  
 20 Campbell, Matthew S       11 AAAA-ST                50.21      46.56  
 21 Woertink, Brock T         11 NTRO-ST                52.37      47.51  
 22 Martinez-Barbour, Sergio  11 AAAA-ST                50.31      47.79  
 23 Randazzo Patino, Randazz  11 AAAA-ST                54.00      47.91  
 24 Brown, Derek C            11 AAAA-ST              1:01.00      48.62  
 25 Gonzalez, Diego G         11 AAAA-ST                49.46      49.28  
 26 Sims, Jack M              11 AAAA-ST                48.00      49.50  
 27 Zorrilla, Joaquin         11 AAAA-ST                50.17      49.89  
 28 Baker, Austin S           11 AAAA-ST                45.63      50.22  
 29 Chavez, Seth Javanmardi   11 AAAA-ST                56.14      51.49  
 30 Echols, Hayden W          11 AAAA-ST                48.00      52.15  
 31 Blake, Preston D          11 AAAA-ST                49.00      53.31  
 32 Allen, Aiden L            12 AAAA-ST                55.03      53.60  
 33 Brackett, Jack L          11 AAAA-ST                56.68      53.77  
 34 De La Cerda, Gianni D     11 AAAA-ST                58.90      56.04  
 35 Krampe, Carson R          11 AAAA-ST                57.69      56.18  
 36 Gonzalez, Samuel D        11 AAAA-ST                55.00      57.45  
 37 Taylor, Kaeden J          11 AAAA-ST                47.01    1:06.93  
 -- Daley, Logan P            11 AAAA-ST                44.00         DQ  
 -- Smith, Blake W            12 AAAA-ST                43.12         DQ  
 -- Price, Braden M           12 AAAA-ST                42.00         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Luke L             12 AAAA-ST              1:10.21    1:09.29  
                  32.90     1:09.29 (36.39)                                        
  2 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST              1:08.89    1:10.09  
                  32.66     1:10.09 (37.43)                                        
  3 Roybal, Kai K             12 AAAA-ST              1:16.19    1:18.61  
                  36.75     1:18.61 (41.86)                                        
  4 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST              1:26.45    1:20.43  
                  38.23     1:20.43 (42.20)                                        
  5 Burner, Matthew G         12 AAAA-ST              1:24.63    1:22.90  
                  40.02     1:22.90 (42.88)                                        
  6 Hardeman, Zach N          11 AAAA-ST              1:25.68    1:22.95  
                  38.69     1:22.95 (44.26)                                        
  7 Kapoor, Alex K            12 AAAA-ST              1:27.74    1:25.48  
                  40.77     1:25.48 (44.71)                                        
  8 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST              1:27.93    1:28.26  
                  40.95     1:28.26 (47.31)                                        
  9 Smith, Blake W            12 AAAA-ST              1:32.08    1:30.25  
                  43.21     1:30.25 (47.04)                                        
 10 Smith, Benjamin C         11 AAAA-ST              1:40.15    1:30.51  
                  45.69     1:30.51 (44.82)                                        
 11 Tiwari, Rhishit           11 AAAA-ST              1:32.15    1:31.44  
                  44.00     1:31.44 (47.44)                                        
 12 Ward, Eli G               11 NTRO-ST              1:30.66    1:31.63  
                  44.44     1:31.63 (47.19)                                        
 13 Velez, Kekoa A            12 AAAA-ST              1:32.40    1:33.12  
                  43.34     1:33.12 (49.78)                                        
 14 Ning, Zack Z              11 AAAA-ST              1:36.12    1:34.30  
                  44.98     1:34.30 (49.32)                                        
 15 Alarcon, Kaden S          11 NTRO-ST              2:00.95    1:34.33  
                  44.45     1:34.33 (49.88)                                        
 16 ott, Noah W               11 AAAA-ST              1:57.52    1:38.11  
                  46.26     1:38.11 (51.85)                                        
 17 Rutledge, Ian K           11 AAAA-ST              1:40.05    1:38.83  
                  47.83     1:38.83 (51.00)                                        
 18 Barnes, Colton G          11 AAAA-ST              1:49.34    1:40.72  
                  48.65     1:40.72 (52.07)                                        
 19 Cleveland, Devin A        12 AAAA-ST              1:42.59    1:41.17  
                  46.71     1:41.17 (54.46)                                        
 20 Burris, Hunter A          11 AAAA-ST              1:49.11    1:42.24  
                  48.84     1:42.24 (53.40)                                        
 21 Lee, Kevin H              11 AAAA-ST              2:16.29    1:44.02  
                  50.91     1:44.02 (53.11)                                        
 22 Price, Braden M           12 AAAA-ST              2:05.00    1:44.64  
                  48.40     1:44.64 (56.24)                                        
 23 Burrus, John A            12 AAAA-ST              1:55.99    1:46.07  
                  49.73     1:46.07 (56.34)                                        
 24 Randazzo Patino, Randazz  11 AAAA-ST              2:32.00    1:47.23  
                  50.17     1:47.23 (57.06)                                        
 25 Carroll, Brady O          12 AAAA-ST              1:55.85    1:48.10  
                  49.33     1:48.10 (58.77)                                        
 26 Zorrilla, Joaquin         11 AAAA-ST              1:47.84    1:48.45  
                  51.67     1:48.45 (56.78)                                        
 27 Daley, Logan P            11 AAAA-ST              1:51.54    1:49.49  
 28 Jinna, Sathvik R          11 AAAA-ST              2:18.49    1:51.51  
 29 Gonzalez, Diego G         11 AAAA-ST              1:46.84    1:53.01  
                  52.71   1:53.01 (1:00.30)                                        
 30 Echols, Hayden W          11 AAAA-ST              1:50.00    1:54.96  
                  53.64   1:54.96 (1:01.32)                                        
 31 Montgomery, Gabe B        11 AAAA-ST              2:01.94    1:59.55  
                  56.72   1:59.55 (1:02.83)                                        
 32 Clarke, Thad J            11 AAAA-ST              2:21.29    2:01.78  
                  57.95   2:01.78 (1:03.83)                                        
 -- Davis, Garrett R          12 AAAA-ST              1:40.94         DQ  
                  48.92          DQ (53.92)                                        
 -- Castillo II, Mark Anthon  12 AAAA-ST              2:24.00         DQ  
                  50.41          DQ (58.93)                                        
 -- Blake, Preston D          11 AAAA-ST              2:25.00         DQ  
                  56.44        DQ (1:00.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orloff, Griff M           12 NTRO-ST              2:37.00    2:38.30  
                  35.72     1:16.55 (40.83)     1:57.85 (41.30)     2:38.30 (40.45)
  2 Ward, Eli G               11 NTRO-ST              3:14.44    3:11.42  
                  44.01     1:33.54 (49.53)     2:24.34 (50.80)     3:11.42 (47.08)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Kelson M           12 NTRO-ST                29.00      28.58  
  2 Kelly, Jeremy S           11 NTRO-ST                30.83      29.01  
  3 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST                29.98      30.42  
  4 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST                33.49      33.11  
  5 Ning, Zack Z              11 AAAA-ST                33.30      33.28  
  6 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 AAAA-ST                37.05      34.25  
  7 Ritter, Jack C            11 NTRO-ST                35.80      34.73  
  8 Scott, Lionel D           11 AAAA-ST                37.00      35.44  
  9 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST                35.38      35.82  
 10 Alarcon, Kaden S          11 NTRO-ST                40.31      36.18  
 11 Ward, Eli G               11 NTRO-ST                39.05      36.67  
 12 Rutledge, Ian K           11 AAAA-ST                37.05      36.70  
 13 Kirbo, Cole J             11 NTRO-ST                35.21      36.74  
 14 Smith, Blake W            12 AAAA-ST                36.82      37.16  
 15 Newcomer, David J         12 AAAA-ST                45.76      37.74  
 16 Bried, Walker A           12 NTRO-ST                40.83      38.86  
 17 Baker, Austin S           11 AAAA-ST                43.00      39.13  
 18 Smith, Benjamin C         11 AAAA-ST                39.49      39.47  
 19 Amann, Nicholas M         12 AAAA-ST                44.07      39.60  
 20 Brewer, Milo A            11 AAAA-ST                37.53      39.75  
 21 Carroll, Brady O          12 AAAA-ST                51.03      39.96  
 22 Shields, Ryan J           12 AAAA-ST                43.12      39.99  
 23 Velez, Kekoa A            12 AAAA-ST                45.14      40.23  
 24 Tiwari, Rhishit           11 AAAA-ST                40.90      40.37  
 25 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST                41.98      43.29  
 26 Jinna, Sathvik R          11 AAAA-ST                52.20      45.00  
 27 Olson, Dane W             12 AAAA-ST                43.92      45.16  
 28 Clarke, Thad J            11 AAAA-ST              1:09.70      45.67  
 29 Woertink, Brock T         11 NTRO-ST                49.99      45.69  
 30 Burrus, John A            12 AAAA-ST                56.30      46.39  
 31 White, Jacob G            12 AAAA-ST                51.89      46.46  
 32 Chavez, Seth Javanmardi   11 AAAA-ST              1:00.87      47.33  
 33 Montgomery, Gabe B        11 AAAA-ST                55.43      47.73  
 34 Davis, Garrett R          12 AAAA-ST                52.40      49.28  
 35 Brackett, Jack L          11 AAAA-ST              1:00.76      49.66  
 -- Kapoor, Alex K            12 AAAA-ST                40.66         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         12 AAAA-ST              1:00.46    1:00.41  
                  28.33     1:00.41 (32.08)                                        
  2 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST              1:08.11    1:07.77  
                  31.91     1:07.77 (35.86)                                        
  3 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST              1:12.39    1:08.17  
                  32.49     1:08.17 (35.68)                                        
  4 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST              1:07.26    1:11.42  
                  33.82     1:11.42 (37.60)                                        
  5 Burner, Matthew G         12 AAAA-ST              1:24.22    1:17.12  
                  34.52     1:17.12 (42.60)                                        
  6 Newcomer, David J         12 AAAA-ST              2:15.11    1:31.01  
                  41.75     1:31.01 (49.26)                                        
  7 Jinna, Sathvik R          11 AAAA-ST              1:59.29    1:43.82  
                  49.12     1:43.82 (54.70)                                        
  8 Burris, Hunter A          11 AAAA-ST              2:45.11    2:03.84  
                  54.68   2:03.84 (1:09.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jeremy S           11 NTRO-ST              1:05.10    1:02.65  
                  28.29     1:02.65 (34.36)                                        
  2 Peterson, Luke B          12 AAAA-ST              1:13.48    1:09.42  
                  31.38     1:09.42 (38.04)                                        
  3 Burner, Matthew G         12 AAAA-ST              1:19.12    1:14.39  
  4 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST              1:12.92    1:14.83  
                  34.62     1:14.83 (40.21)                                        
  5 Hardeman, Zach N          11 AAAA-ST              1:24.53    1:15.98  
                  36.37     1:15.98 (39.61)                                        
  6 Kapoor, Alex K            12 AAAA-ST              1:21.01    1:17.47  
                  36.55     1:17.47 (40.92)                                        
  7 Moore, Jack T             12 AAAA-ST              1:16.30    1:17.96  
  8 Alarcon, Kaden S          11 NTRO-ST              1:17.65    1:18.33  
                  37.60     1:18.33 (40.73)                                        
  9 ott, Noah W               11 AAAA-ST              1:33.37    1:19.47  
                  37.62     1:19.47 (41.85)                                        
 10 Brewer, Milo A            11 AAAA-ST              1:30.16    1:24.46  
                  38.48     1:24.46 (45.98)                                        
 11 Tiwari, Rhishit           11 AAAA-ST              1:52.00    1:24.59  
                  40.64     1:24.59 (43.95)                                        
 12 Lee, Kevin H              11 AAAA-ST              2:12.29    1:24.77  
                  37.83     1:24.77 (46.94)                                        
 13 Burrus, John A            12 AAAA-ST              1:43.09    1:31.38  
                  43.86     1:31.38 (47.52)                                        
 14 Olson, Dane W             12 AAAA-ST              1:29.01    1:33.81  
 15 Montgomery, Gabe B        11 AAAA-ST              1:41.38    1:33.88  
                  43.67     1:33.88 (50.21)                                        
 16 Cleveland, Devin A        12 AAAA-ST              1:33.77    1:34.23  
                  46.27     1:34.23 (47.96)                                        
 17 White, Jacob G            12 AAAA-ST              2:10.00    1:35.13  
                  48.13     1:35.13 (47.00)                                        
 18 Clarke, Thad J            11 AAAA-ST              2:08.29    1:35.48  
                  43.84     1:35.48 (51.64)                                        
 19 Davis, Garrett R          12 AAAA-ST              1:50.14    1:36.16  
                  46.26     1:36.16 (49.90)                                        
 20 Zorrilla, Joaquin         11 AAAA-ST              1:40.62    1:36.39  
                  47.92     1:36.39 (48.47)                                        
 21 Ledbetter, Jordan A       11 NTRO-ST              1:34.76    1:36.82  
                  44.13     1:36.82 (52.69)                                        
 22 Brown, Derek C            11 AAAA-ST              1:55.00    1:42.57  
                  50.04     1:42.57 (52.53)                                        
 -- Giblin VI, Richard T      11 AAAA-ST              2:24.29         DQ  
                  49.22          DQ (55.05)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         12 AAAA-ST              2:17.22    2:16.86  
                  29.21     1:04.29 (35.08)     1:45.02 (40.73)     2:16.86 (31.84)
  2 Scott, Luke L             12 AAAA-ST              2:25.89    2:17.25  
                  29.61     1:03.54 (33.93)     1:44.88 (41.34)     2:17.25 (32.37)
  3 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST              2:19.25    2:22.16  
                  31.50     1:10.14 (38.64)     1:48.75 (38.61)     2:22.16 (33.41)
  4 Roybal, Kai K             12 AAAA-ST              2:27.19    2:23.79  
                  30.71     1:07.89 (37.18)     1:51.18 (43.29)     2:23.79 (32.61)
  5 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST              2:33.66    2:29.97  
                  33.82     1:11.88 (38.06)     1:56.89 (45.01)     2:29.97 (33.08)
  6 Peterson, Luke B          12 AAAA-ST              2:43.23    2:32.33  
                  31.32     1:09.18 (37.86)     1:59.85 (50.67)     2:32.33 (32.48)
  7 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST              2:39.00    2:36.76  
                  34.45     1:13.64 (39.19)     2:01.25 (47.61)     2:36.76 (35.51)
  8 Scott, Lionel D           11 AAAA-ST              2:52.66    2:42.13  
                  35.33     1:17.58 (42.25)     2:04.73 (47.15)     2:42.13 (37.40)
  9 Flynn, Gannon A           11 NTRO-ST              2:46.70    2:43.00  
                  35.60     1:16.71 (41.11)     2:04.89 (48.18)     2:43.00 (38.11)
 10 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 AAAA-ST              2:51.41    2:44.96  
                  38.35     1:18.79 (40.44)     2:09.62 (50.83)     2:44.96 (35.34)
 11 Rutledge, Ian K           11 AAAA-ST              2:53.63    2:50.31  
                  39.53     1:20.95 (41.42)     2:13.64 (52.69)     2:50.31 (36.67)
 12 Ritter, Jack C            11 NTRO-ST              2:54.00    2:52.22  
                  38.83     1:22.62 (43.79)     2:15.06 (52.44)     2:52.22 (37.16)
 13 Ning, Zack Z              11 AAAA-ST              2:54.99    2:53.12  
                  36.80     1:20.11 (43.31)     2:16.09 (55.98)     2:53.12 (37.03)
 14 Kirbo, Cole J             11 NTRO-ST              2:52.79    2:53.97  
                  37.11     1:19.51 (42.40)     2:15.15 (55.64)     2:53.97 (38.82)
 15 ott, Noah W               11 AAAA-ST              2:55.53    2:55.92  
                  38.81     1:25.30 (46.49)     2:19.13 (53.83)     2:55.92 (36.79)
 16 Hilburn, Maddox C         12 AAAA-ST              2:56.82    2:58.07  
                  38.64     1:26.42 (47.78)     2:16.77 (50.35)     2:58.07 (41.30)
 17 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST              2:58.67    3:02.29  
                  39.90     1:26.45 (46.55)     2:22.94 (56.49)     3:02.29 (39.35)
 -- Bried, Walker A           12 NTRO-ST              2:56.00         DQ  
                  38.44     1:25.14 (46.70)     2:18.41 (53.27)          DQ (37.78)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Camilo A          13 NTRO-ST                23.75      23.91  
  2 Eberhard, Christian L     14 AAAA-ST                23.66      24.06  
  3 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST                24.02      24.16  
  4 Frey, Avery A             14 NTRO-ST                25.52      24.30  
  5 Yung, Julian G            13 NTRO-ST                24.24      24.37  
  6 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 AAAA-ST                25.14      24.40  
  7 Luna, Leo V               14 AAAA-ST                25.06      24.93  
  8 Cullicott, Ian N          14 NTRO-ST                25.55      25.27  
  9 Stewart, Ian P            13 AAAA-ST                26.19      25.30  
 10 Field, Hunter A           14 AAAA-ST                25.48      25.49  
 11 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  14 AAAA-ST                25.67      25.52  
 12 Solis, Nickolas G         13 AAAA-ST                25.83      25.74  
 13 Gillett, Joe A            14 NTRO-ST                25.02      25.75  
 14 Solorzano, Caleb J        13 AAAA-ST                30.75      26.01  
 15 Mauck, Quinn E            14 NTRO-ST                26.19      26.12  
 16 Orris, Gavin S            13 NTRO-ST                26.08      26.14  
 17 Perez, Nathaniel R        13 AAAA-ST                28.07      26.61  
 18 Black, Kevin R            14 AAAA-ST                28.68      26.81  
 19 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST                28.71      26.90  
 20 Foote, Alex G             14 NTRO-ST                27.23      26.91  
 21 Spradling, Riley M        13 AAAA-ST                27.62      27.32  
 22 Goltzman, Jake A          13 NTRO-ST                28.05      27.52  
 23 Mulligan, Caden A         14 AAAA-ST                27.67      27.84  
 24 Hokenson, Will A          13 AAAA-ST                29.83      30.15  
 25 Pollack, Ethan C          13 AAAA-ST                31.99      30.21  
 26 Ledbetter, Jackson A      13 NTRO-ST                29.85      30.86  
 27 Elliott, Dylan M          13 AAAA-ST                31.22      30.95  
 28 Barnes, Cannon A          14 AAAA-ST                29.12      31.52  
 29 Burdette, Zac E           13 AAAA-ST                34.34      31.66  
 30 Newlin, Kyle W            13 AAAA-ST                34.51      32.36  
 31 Schermerhorn, Kace M      13 AAAA-ST                39.00      32.41  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Avery A             14 NTRO-ST                55.16      52.20  
                  25.16       52.20 (27.04)                                        
  2 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 AAAA-ST                53.63      52.58  
                  25.63       52.58 (26.95)                                        
  3 Vargas, Camilo A          13 NTRO-ST                52.00      52.67  
                  25.43       52.67 (27.24)                                        
  4 Stewart, Ian P            13 AAAA-ST                56.48      53.39  
                  25.78       53.39 (27.61)                                        
  5 Luna, Leo V               14 AAAA-ST                53.42      53.60  
                  25.41       53.60 (28.19)                                        
  6 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST                52.09      55.03  
                  26.86       55.03 (28.17)                                        
  7 Cullicott, Ian N          14 NTRO-ST                54.37      55.41  
                  26.63       55.41 (28.78)                                        
  8 Presses, Nikolas G        13 AAAA-ST                58.43      56.20  
                  27.52       56.20 (28.68)                                        
  9 Solorzano, Caleb J        13 AAAA-ST              1:01.42      56.39  
                  26.99       56.39 (29.40)                                        
 10 Solis, Nickolas G         13 AAAA-ST                55.38      56.84  
                  27.56       56.84 (29.28)                                        
 11 Perales Jr, Mark A        14 AAAA-ST                59.40      57.36  
                  27.73       57.36 (29.63)                                        
 12 Spradling, Riley M        13 AAAA-ST              1:00.78      58.07  
                  27.62       58.07 (30.45)                                        
 13 Pena, Jeremiah R          14 AAAA-ST              1:04.00      58.41  
                  27.82       58.41 (30.59)                                        
 14 Foote, Alex G             14 NTRO-ST                58.95      58.45  
                  28.46       58.45 (29.99)                                        
 15 Yetter, Monty S           13 AAAA-ST                59.71      58.66  
                  28.44       58.66 (30.22)                                        
 16 Perez, Nathaniel R        13 AAAA-ST              1:01.39      59.02  
                  29.08       59.02 (29.94)                                        
 17 Calderon, Ben D           13 AAAA-ST              1:00.70      59.61  
                  28.45       59.61 (31.16)                                        
 18 Mulligan, Caden A         14 AAAA-ST              1:01.96      59.65  
                  28.75       59.65 (30.90)                                        
 19 Goltzman, Jake A          13 NTRO-ST              1:00.64    1:00.14  
                  29.32     1:00.14 (30.82)                                        
 20 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST              1:05.48    1:00.27  
                  29.07     1:00.27 (31.20)                                        
 21 Giandinoto, Chase D       13 AAAA-ST                59.59    1:01.49  
                  29.41     1:01.49 (32.08)                                        
 22 Black, Kevin R            14 AAAA-ST              1:00.70    1:01.61  
                  29.53     1:01.61 (32.08)                                        
 23 Robertson, Michael J      13 AAAA-ST              1:00.13    1:02.41  
                  30.22     1:02.41 (32.19)                                        
 24 Wallis, Robert T          14 AAAA-ST              1:05.57    1:02.85  
                  29.89     1:02.85 (32.96)                                        
 25 Mason, Nick               13 AAAA-ST              1:11.77    1:03.33  
                  29.82     1:03.33 (33.51)                                        
 26 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 AAAA-ST              1:03.24    1:03.41  
                  31.06     1:03.41 (32.35)                                        
 26 Alcala, Noah M            13 AAAA-ST                59.32    1:03.41  
                  29.89     1:03.41 (33.52)                                        
 28 North, Bobby A            14 AAAA-ST              1:04.05    1:03.90  
                  30.32     1:03.90 (33.58)                                        
 29 Pollack, Ethan C          13 AAAA-ST              1:07.43    1:04.22  
                  31.13     1:04.22 (33.09)                                        
 30 Clayton, Bryce A          13 NTRO-ST              1:06.03    1:04.72  
                  31.47     1:04.72 (33.25)                                        
 31 Brewer, Taber T           14 AAAA-ST              1:06.36    1:05.11  
                  31.12     1:05.11 (33.99)                                        
 32 Goff, Christian D         14 AAAA-ST              1:21.27    1:05.66  
                  31.76     1:05.66 (33.90)                                        
 33 Hokenson, Will A          13 AAAA-ST              1:06.50    1:07.26  
                  32.02     1:07.26 (35.24)                                        
 34 Minyen, Jack C            13 NTRO-ST              1:13.09    1:08.61  
                  32.67     1:08.61 (35.94)                                        
 35 Jones, George L           13 AAAA-ST              1:10.05    1:08.95  
                  31.38     1:08.95 (37.57)                                        
 36 Burdette, Zac E           13 AAAA-ST              1:19.25    1:14.54  
                  34.32     1:14.54 (40.22)                                        
 37 Stubbs-Guerra, Zorin O    13 AAAA-ST              1:25.06    1:17.98  
                  38.82     1:17.98 (39.16)                                        
 38 Schermerhorn, Kace M      13 AAAA-ST              1:39.00    1:19.32  
 39 Morgan, Tyler T           13 AAAA-ST              2:00.21    1:24.24  
                  39.35     1:24.24 (44.89)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Camilo A          13 NTRO-ST              1:53.89    1:53.50  
                  26.32       55.66 (29.34)     1:24.41 (28.75)     1:53.50 (29.09)
  2 Luna, Leo V               14 AAAA-ST              1:54.56    1:54.26  
                  25.59       54.89 (29.30)     1:24.68 (29.79)     1:54.26 (29.58)
  3 Alarcon, Landon D         14 NTRO-ST              1:58.74    1:54.36  
                  26.49       55.64 (29.15)     1:25.09 (29.45)     1:54.36 (29.27)
  4 Yung, Julian G            13 NTRO-ST              1:55.71    1:54.60  
                  26.44       55.56 (29.12)     1:25.24 (29.68)     1:54.60 (29.36)
  5 Frey, Avery A             14 NTRO-ST              2:01.10    1:54.87  
                  25.96       54.66 (28.70)     1:24.85 (30.19)     1:54.87 (30.02)
  6 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  14 AAAA-ST              1:57.21    1:55.64  
                  26.95       55.71 (28.76)     1:25.69 (29.98)     1:55.64 (29.95)
  7 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST              1:54.25    1:56.20  
                  27.03       55.81 (28.78)     1:25.90 (30.09)     1:56.20 (30.30)
  8 Stewart, Ian P            13 AAAA-ST              2:00.96    1:56.56  
                  26.94       56.64 (29.70)     1:26.94 (30.30)     1:56.56 (29.62)
  9 Mauck, Quinn E            14 NTRO-ST              2:00.43    2:02.01  
                  28.37       59.40 (31.03)     1:32.13 (32.73)     2:02.01 (29.88)
 10 Woehrle, Ryan C           14 AAAA-ST              1:57.70    2:02.20  
                  27.78       58.51 (30.73)     1:30.48 (31.97)     2:02.20 (31.72)
 11 Solis, Nickolas G         13 AAAA-ST              2:00.08    2:02.22  
                  28.33       59.70 (31.37)     1:31.87 (32.17)     2:02.22 (30.35)
 12 Presses, Nikolas G        13 AAAA-ST              2:11.40    2:05.30  
                  28.96     1:00.70 (31.74)     1:33.12 (32.42)     2:05.30 (32.18)
 13 Orris, Gavin S            13 NTRO-ST              2:13.45    2:07.62  
                  29.08     1:01.95 (32.87)     1:35.31 (33.36)     2:07.62 (32.31)
 13 Yetter, Monty S           13 AAAA-ST              2:10.37    2:07.62  
                  30.57     1:03.16 (32.59)     1:36.02 (32.86)     2:07.62 (31.60)
 15 Field, Hunter A           14 AAAA-ST              2:09.56    2:07.89  
                  29.45     1:02.83 (33.38)     1:36.57 (33.74)     2:07.89 (31.32)
 16 Foote, Alex G             14 NTRO-ST              2:20.05    2:07.95  
                  28.97     1:01.13 (32.16)     1:34.80 (33.67)     2:07.95 (33.15)
 17 Robertson, Michael J      13 AAAA-ST              2:06.11    2:09.87  
                  30.24     1:04.10 (33.86)     1:37.91 (33.81)     2:09.87 (31.96)
 18 Giandinoto, Chase D       13 AAAA-ST              2:10.68    2:10.41  
                  30.36     1:03.60 (33.24)     1:37.24 (33.64)     2:10.41 (33.17)
 19 Spradling, Riley M        13 AAAA-ST              2:18.06    2:11.01  
                  30.19     1:03.73 (33.54)     1:37.57 (33.84)     2:11.01 (33.44)
 20 Calderon, Ben D           13 AAAA-ST              2:19.55    2:11.51  
                  29.71     1:02.58 (32.87)     1:37.48 (34.90)     2:11.51 (34.03)
 21 Mulligan, Caden A         14 AAAA-ST              2:17.13    2:12.39  
                  28.82     1:03.09 (34.27)     1:38.07 (34.98)     2:12.39 (34.32)
 22 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST              2:13.33    2:12.44  
                  30.17     1:04.16 (33.99)     1:38.91 (34.75)     2:12.44 (33.53)
 23 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 AAAA-ST              2:19.37    2:12.71  
                  30.33     1:04.05 (33.72)     1:39.40 (35.35)     2:12.71 (33.31)
 24 Perez, Nathaniel R        13 AAAA-ST              2:16.53    2:14.54  
                  30.78     1:04.48 (33.70)     1:40.25 (35.77)     2:14.54 (34.29)
 25 Black, Kevin R            14 AAAA-ST              2:23.47    2:15.41  
                  30.74     1:04.95 (34.21)     1:40.82 (35.87)     2:15.41 (34.59)
 26 Pollack, Ethan C          13 AAAA-ST              2:17.25    2:22.47  
                  32.38     1:08.47 (36.09)     1:45.73 (37.26)     2:22.47 (36.74)
 27 Ledbetter, Jackson A      13 NTRO-ST              2:15.80    2:24.83  
                  33.15     1:10.41 (37.26)     1:49.32 (38.91)     2:24.83 (35.51)
 28 Jones, George L           13 AAAA-ST              2:24.08    2:25.02  
                  31.23     1:09.17 (37.94)     1:47.49 (38.32)     2:25.02 (37.53)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Leo V               14 AAAA-ST              5:05.16    4:57.05  
  2 Vargas, Camilo A          13 NTRO-ST              5:19.53    5:09.65  
                  27.47       57.66 (30.19)     1:28.77 (31.11)     1:59.73 (30.96)
        2:31.28 (31.55)     3:03.12 (31.84)     3:35.27 (32.15)     4:07.59 (32.32)
        4:39.51 (31.92)     5:09.65 (30.14)                                        
  3 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  14 AAAA-ST              5:13.51    5:12.05  
                  27.48       57.13 (29.65)     1:28.01 (30.88)     1:59.36 (31.35)
        2:30.95 (31.59)     3:02.96 (32.01)     3:35.29 (32.33)     4:07.64 (32.35)
        4:40.22 (32.58)     5:12.05 (31.83)                                        
  4 Stewart, Ian P            13 AAAA-ST              5:34.38    5:12.55  
                  27.08       57.05 (29.97)     1:27.97 (30.92)     1:59.65 (31.68)
        2:31.64 (31.99)     3:03.93 (32.29)     3:36.37 (32.44)     4:09.02 (32.65)
        4:41.69 (32.67)     5:12.55 (30.86)                                        
  5 Woehrle, Ryan C           14 AAAA-ST              5:13.43    5:16.27  
                  27.88       58.30 (30.42)     1:29.78 (31.48)     2:01.38 (31.60)
        2:33.43 (32.05)     3:06.16 (32.73)     3:38.99 (32.83)     4:11.74 (32.75)
        4:44.40 (32.66)     5:16.27 (31.87)                                        
  6 Solis, Nickolas G         13 AAAA-ST              5:14.85    5:20.57  
                  28.26       59.19 (30.93)     1:31.73 (32.54)     2:04.07 (32.34)
        2:37.43 (33.36)     3:09.80 (32.37)     3:42.97 (33.17)     4:15.91 (32.94)
        4:48.93 (33.02)     5:20.57 (31.64)                                        
  7 Mauck, Quinn E            14 NTRO-ST              5:21.83    5:21.37  
  8 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST              5:18.14    5:26.32  
                  29.60     1:00.88 (31.28)     1:33.18 (32.30)     2:06.14 (32.96)
        2:39.25 (33.11)     3:12.76 (33.51)     3:46.31 (33.55)     4:19.83 (33.52)
        4:53.28 (33.45)     5:26.32 (33.04)                                        
  9 Robertson, Michael J      13 AAAA-ST              5:28.30    5:34.15  
 10 Yetter, Monty S           13 AAAA-ST              5:53.94    5:35.19  
                  30.10     1:02.92 (32.82)     1:36.53 (33.61)     2:10.56 (34.03)
        2:45.07 (34.51)     3:19.53 (34.46)     3:53.92 (34.39)     4:28.40 (34.48)
        5:02.22 (33.82)     5:35.19 (32.97)                                        
 11 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 AAAA-ST              6:09.08    5:37.31  
                  28.99     1:02.67 (33.68)     1:35.98 (33.31)     2:10.66 (34.68)
        2:45.02 (34.36)     3:19.92 (34.90)     3:55.20 (35.28)     4:30.32 (35.12)
        5:04.36 (34.04)     5:37.31 (32.95)                                        
 12 Giandinoto, Chase D       13 AAAA-ST              5:42.15    5:42.83  
                  30.50     1:04.18 (33.68)     1:38.99 (34.81)     2:14.42 (35.43)
        2:49.97 (35.55)     3:25.23 (35.26)     4:00.89 (35.66)     4:36.01 (35.12)
        5:10.45 (34.44)     5:42.83 (32.38)                                        
 13 Pena, Jeremiah R          14 AAAA-ST              6:25.48    5:57.23  
                  31.58     1:07.12 (35.54)     1:43.82 (36.70)     2:20.82 (37.00)
        2:57.94 (37.12)     3:35.29 (37.35)     4:12.15 (36.86)     4:49.72 (37.57)
        5:24.44 (34.72)     5:57.23 (32.79)                                        
 14 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST              6:06.35    6:02.08  
                  30.94     1:06.11 (35.17)     1:42.47 (36.36)     2:20.15 (37.68)
        2:57.64 (37.49)     3:35.04 (37.40)     4:13.08 (38.04)     4:50.36 (37.28)
        5:27.99 (37.63)     6:02.08 (34.09)                                        
 15 Pollack, Ethan C          13 AAAA-ST              6:25.70    6:09.37  
                  33.65     1:10.43 (36.78)     1:47.66 (37.23)     2:24.87 (37.21)
        3:02.45 (37.58)     3:40.28 (37.83)     4:17.82 (37.54)     4:55.48 (37.66)
        5:33.00 (37.52)     6:09.37 (36.37)                                        
 16 Clayton, Bryce A          13 NTRO-ST              6:40.49    6:20.73  
                  32.86     1:11.18 (38.32)     1:50.63 (39.45)     2:29.97 (39.34)
        3:09.61 (39.64)     3:50.06 (40.45)     4:29.21 (39.15)     5:07.48 (38.27)
        5:45.52 (38.04)     6:20.73 (35.21)                                        
 17 Goff, Christian D         14 AAAA-ST              7:05.76    6:25.42  
                  34.45     1:12.12 (37.67)     1:50.36 (38.24)     2:29.66 (39.30)
        3:09.58 (39.92)     3:49.35 (39.77)     4:28.66 (39.31)     5:08.74 (40.08)
        5:48.73 (39.99)     6:25.42 (36.69)                                        
 18 Minyen, Jack C            13 NTRO-ST              6:53.69    6:32.23  
                  32.53     1:09.95 (37.42)     1:49.21 (39.26)     2:28.32 (39.11)
        3:08.53 (40.21)     3:49.45 (40.92)     4:31.38 (41.93)     5:13.21 (41.83)
        5:54.89 (41.68)     6:32.23 (37.34)                                        
 19 Colacino, Max C           14 AAAA-ST              7:13.37    7:21.82  
                  39.69     1:24.23 (44.54)     2:08.63 (44.40)     2:53.64 (45.01)
        3:38.42 (44.78)     4:23.80 (45.38)     5:09.71 (45.91)     5:54.96 (45.25)
        6:40.07 (45.11)     7:21.82 (41.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Landon D         14 NTRO-ST             11:11.82   10:37.47  
                  28.15       58.93 (30.78)     1:30.17 (31.24)     2:01.13 (30.96)
        2:32.44 (31.31)     3:04.22 (31.78)     3:36.42 (32.20)     4:09.21 (32.79)
        4:41.89 (32.68)     5:14.46 (32.57)     5:46.90 (32.44)     6:20.12 (33.22)
        6:53.09 (32.97)     7:26.51 (33.42)     7:59.14 (32.63)     8:31.19 (32.05)
        9:02.69 (31.50)     9:35.06 (32.37)    10:07.70 (32.64)    10:37.47 (29.77)
  2 Frey, Avery A             14 NTRO-ST             12:48.90   10:39.81  
                  29.06     1:00.53 (31.47)     1:32.99 (32.46)     2:05.89 (32.90)
        2:38.48 (32.59)     3:10.41 (31.93)     3:42.99 (32.58)     4:15.34 (32.35)
        4:47.74 (32.40)     5:20.10 (32.36)     5:52.54 (32.44)     6:24.90 (32.36)
        6:57.25 (32.35)     7:29.74 (32.49)     8:01.60 (31.86)     8:33.76 (32.16)
        9:05.69 (31.93)     9:37.38 (31.69)    10:09.21 (31.83)    10:39.81 (30.60)
  3 Vargas, Camilo A          13 NTRO-ST             10:45.67   10:49.61  
                  28.07       59.48 (31.41)     1:31.90 (32.42)     2:04.49 (32.59)
        2:37.28 (32.79)     3:10.07 (32.79)     3:42.84 (32.77)     4:15.49 (32.65)
        4:48.48 (32.99)     5:21.09 (32.61)     5:53.72 (32.63)     6:26.95 (33.23)
        6:59.62 (32.67)     7:32.45 (32.83)     8:05.65 (33.20)     8:39.03 (33.38)
        9:11.97 (32.94)     9:45.34 (33.37)    10:18.35 (33.01)    10:49.61 (31.26)
  4 Mauck, Quinn E            14 NTRO-ST             11:24.87   11:05.90  
                  28.77     1:00.69 (31.92)     1:33.75 (33.06)     2:06.80 (33.05)
        2:39.92 (33.12)     3:13.28 (33.36)     3:47.49 (34.21)     4:21.03 (33.54)
        4:54.68 (33.65)     5:28.42 (33.74)     6:02.20 (33.78)     6:36.28 (34.08)
        7:10.28 (34.00)     7:44.05 (33.77)     8:17.91 (33.86)     8:52.00 (34.09)
        9:26.11 (34.11)    10:00.19 (34.08)    10:33.42 (33.23)    11:05.90 (32.48)
  5 Minyen, Jack C            13 NTRO-ST             13:58.86   13:08.75  
                  33.25     1:10.55 (37.30)     1:49.20 (38.65)     2:29.49 (40.29)
        3:08.82 (39.33)     3:49.04 (40.22)     4:29.95 (40.91)     5:11.03 (41.08)
        5:51.90 (40.87)     6:32.59 (40.69)     7:13.62 (41.03)     7:55.52 (41.90)
        8:36.38 (40.86)     9:15.56 (39.18)     9:55.22 (39.66)    10:34.87 (39.65)
       11:14.64 (39.77)    11:55.02 (40.38)    12:33.00 (37.98)    13:08.75 (35.75)
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Trevor H           14 AAAA-ST             19:46.69   18:41.85  
                  28.33       59.93 (31.60)     1:32.68 (32.75)     2:05.74 (33.06)
        2:38.96 (33.22)     3:12.52 (33.56)     3:46.65 (34.13)     4:20.07 (33.42)
        4:53.69 (33.62)     5:27.47 (33.78)     6:01.67 (34.20)     6:35.59 (33.92)
        7:09.06 (33.47)     7:43.35 (34.29)     8:16.87 (33.52)     8:50.94 (34.07)
        9:24.67 (33.73)     9:58.91 (34.24)    10:32.81 (33.90)    11:07.48 (34.67)
       11:42.21 (34.73)    12:16.68 (34.47)    12:51.61 (34.93)    13:26.22 (34.61)
       14:01.56 (35.34)    14:36.72 (35.16)    15:12.06 (35.34)    15:47.37 (35.31)
       16:22.92 (35.55)    16:57.93 (35.01)    17:32.69 (34.76)    18:08.32 (35.63)
       18:41.85 (33.53)
  2 Woehrle, Ryan C           14 AAAA-ST             18:18.77   19:00.05  
                  29.62     1:02.67 (33.05)     1:36.48 (33.81)     2:10.59 (34.11)
        2:44.52 (33.93)     3:18.80 (34.28)     3:53.29 (34.49)     4:27.67 (34.38)
        5:02.19 (34.52)     5:37.04 (34.85)     6:11.69 (34.65)     6:46.83 (35.14)
        7:21.49 (34.66)     7:56.61 (35.12)     8:31.72 (35.11)     9:06.57 (34.85)
        9:41.80 (35.23)    10:17.06 (35.26)    10:52.15 (35.09)    11:27.23 (35.08)
       12:02.21 (34.98)    12:37.29 (35.08)    13:11.89 (34.60)    13:47.34 (35.45)
       14:22.69 (35.35)    14:57.58 (34.89)    15:32.87 (35.29)    16:07.81 (34.94)
       16:42.98 (35.17)    17:17.84 (34.86)    17:52.82 (34.98)    18:26.95 (34.13)
       19:00.05 (33.10)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North, Bobby A            14 AAAA-ST                41.10      33.25  
  2 Barnes, Cannon A          14 AAAA-ST                38.76      36.68  
  3 Schermerhorn, Kace M      13 AAAA-ST                44.00      40.98  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ian P            13 AAAA-ST              1:01.89    1:00.96  
                  29.84     1:00.96 (31.12)                                        
  2 Alarcon, Landon D         14 NTRO-ST              1:01.37    1:01.16  
                  29.85     1:01.16 (31.31)                                        
  3 Mauck, Quinn E            14 NTRO-ST              1:03.11    1:02.34  
                  30.46     1:02.34 (31.88)                                        
  4 Luna, Leo V               14 AAAA-ST              1:03.19    1:02.52  
                  30.09     1:02.52 (32.43)                                        
  5 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 AAAA-ST              1:04.35    1:02.64  
                  30.89     1:02.64 (31.75)                                        
  6 Presses, Nikolas G        13 AAAA-ST              1:05.42    1:02.87  
                  31.00     1:02.87 (31.87)                                        
  7 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST              1:02.02    1:03.31  
                  31.46     1:03.31 (31.85)                                        
  8 Cullicott, Ian N          14 NTRO-ST              1:04.98    1:03.80  
                  30.80     1:03.80 (33.00)                                        
  9 Solis, Nickolas G         13 AAAA-ST              1:03.35    1:04.57  
                  31.33     1:04.57 (33.24)                                        
 10 Perales Jr, Mark A        14 AAAA-ST              1:06.37    1:06.98  
                  33.00     1:06.98 (33.98)                                        
 11 Robertson, Michael J      13 AAAA-ST              1:05.45    1:07.51  
                  32.87     1:07.51 (34.64)                                        
 12 Foote, Alex G             14 NTRO-ST              1:09.57    1:08.85  
                  34.00     1:08.85 (34.85)                                        
 13 Mulligan, Caden A         14 AAAA-ST              1:19.36    1:09.10  
                  34.03     1:09.10 (35.07)                                        
 14 Pena, Jeremiah R          14 AAAA-ST              1:15.81    1:09.40  
                  33.95     1:09.40 (35.45)                                        
 15 Black, Kevin R            14 AAAA-ST              1:10.63    1:10.35  
                  35.08     1:10.35 (35.27)                                        
 16 Clayton, Bryce A          13 NTRO-ST              1:14.41    1:10.86  
                  34.32     1:10.86 (36.54)                                        
 17 Goff, Christian D         14 AAAA-ST              1:29.82    1:12.35  
                  35.15     1:12.35 (37.20)                                        
 18 North, Bobby A            14 AAAA-ST              1:14.95    1:12.79  
                  35.60     1:12.79 (37.19)                                        
 19 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 AAAA-ST              1:13.67    1:12.85  
                  36.41     1:12.85 (36.44)                                        
 20 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST              1:21.05    1:13.51  
                  36.30     1:13.51 (37.21)                                        
 21 Goltzman, Jake A          13 NTRO-ST              1:15.47    1:14.08  
                  36.79     1:14.08 (37.29)                                        
 22 Mason, Nick               13 AAAA-ST              1:23.94    1:14.17  
                  36.50     1:14.17 (37.67)                                        
 23 Alcala, Noah M            13 AAAA-ST              1:13.80    1:14.68  
                  36.17     1:14.68 (38.51)                                        
 24 Brewer, Taber T           14 AAAA-ST              1:24.75    1:14.78  
                  36.10     1:14.78 (38.68)                                        
 25 Wallis, Robert T          14 AAAA-ST              1:22.13    1:15.86  
                  36.80     1:15.86 (39.06)                                        
 26 Perez, Nathaniel R        13 AAAA-ST              1:15.42    1:16.80  
                  38.03     1:16.80 (38.77)                                        
 27 Jones, George L           13 AAAA-ST              1:18.41    1:17.99  
                  37.48     1:17.99 (40.51)                                        
 28 Pollack, Ethan C          13 AAAA-ST              1:19.91    1:18.25  
                  37.99     1:18.25 (40.26)                                        
 29 Stubbs-Guerra, Zorin O    13 AAAA-ST              1:26.23    1:19.45  
                  39.08     1:19.45 (40.37)                                        
 30 Minyen, Jack C            13 NTRO-ST              1:32.39    1:20.19  
                  40.07     1:20.19 (40.12)                                        
 31 Hokenson, Will A          13 AAAA-ST              1:34.76    1:23.32  
 32 Burdette, Zac E           13 AAAA-ST              1:33.55    1:27.06  
                  43.15     1:27.06 (43.91)                                        
 33 Schermerhorn, Kace M      13 AAAA-ST              1:59.00    1:35.12  
                  43.67     1:35.12 (51.45)                                        
 34 Morgan, Tyler T           13 AAAA-ST              2:15.21    1:36.95  
                  45.48     1:36.95 (51.47)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Camilo A          13 NTRO-ST              2:06.15    2:01.43  
                  28.83       59.87 (31.04)     1:31.04 (31.17)     2:01.43 (30.39)
  2 Smith, Trevor H           14 AAAA-ST              2:11.32    2:03.59  
                  28.63       59.89 (31.26)     1:31.89 (32.00)     2:03.59 (31.70)
  3 Eberhard, Christian L     14 AAAA-ST              2:05.95    2:06.21  
                  29.94     1:01.17 (31.23)     1:33.60 (32.43)     2:06.21 (32.61)
  4 Gillett, Joe A            14 NTRO-ST              2:10.19    2:12.95  
                  31.51     1:04.81 (33.30)     1:38.98 (34.17)     2:12.95 (33.97)
  5 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST              2:13.29    2:13.19  
                  31.44     1:04.64 (33.20)     1:39.07 (34.43)     2:13.19 (34.12)
  6 Mauck, Quinn E            14 NTRO-ST              2:13.19    2:15.24  
                  31.82     1:06.57 (34.75)   2:15.24 (1:08.67)                    
  7 Yetter, Monty S           13 AAAA-ST              2:18.96    2:16.13  
                  32.84     1:07.44 (34.60)     1:42.21 (34.77)     2:16.13 (33.92)
  8 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 AAAA-ST              2:28.24    2:22.92  
                  33.64     1:09.12 (35.48)     1:44.32 (35.20)     2:22.92 (38.60)
  9 Presses, Nikolas G        13 AAAA-ST              2:25.51    2:23.06  
                  34.60     1:09.87 (35.27)     1:47.05 (37.18)     2:23.06 (36.01)
 10 Robertson, Michael J      13 AAAA-ST              2:20.66    2:27.13  
                  35.27     1:12.79 (37.52)     1:51.17 (38.38)     2:27.13 (35.96)
 11 Giandinoto, Chase D       13 AAAA-ST              2:32.75    2:35.90  
                  37.07     1:16.45 (39.38)     1:56.46 (40.01)     2:35.90 (39.44)
 12 Calderon, Ben D           13 AAAA-ST              2:39.33    2:39.03  
                  37.39     1:17.22 (39.83)     1:59.15 (41.93)     2:39.03 (39.88)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Nick               13 AAAA-ST                37.81      36.06  
  2 Goltzman, Jake A          13 NTRO-ST                43.37      36.95  
  3 Hemarga, Clarence D       13 NTRO-ST                38.96      38.55  
  4 Schermerhorn, Kace M      13 AAAA-ST                42.00      41.43  
  5 Hokenson, Will A          13 AAAA-ST                42.33      41.76  
  6 Kruse, Ethan T            13 AAAA-ST                46.62      43.07  
  7 Morgan, Tyler T           13 AAAA-ST              1:15.21      49.05  
  8 Stubbs-Guerra, Zorin O    13 AAAA-ST              1:01.02      58.18  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Landon D         14 NTRO-ST              1:03.82    1:05.78  
                  30.63     1:05.78 (35.15)                                        
  2 Cullicott, Ian N          14 NTRO-ST              1:12.05    1:09.87  
                  32.94     1:09.87 (36.93)                                        
  3 Solorzano, Caleb J        13 AAAA-ST              1:17.45    1:11.23  
                  33.97     1:11.23 (37.26)                                        
  4 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 AAAA-ST              1:21.51    1:11.67  
                  33.91     1:11.67 (37.76)                                        
  5 Field, Hunter A           14 AAAA-ST              1:13.85    1:11.80  
                  32.97     1:11.80 (38.83)                                        
  6 Foote, Alex G             14 NTRO-ST              1:17.47    1:13.31  
                  34.82     1:13.31 (38.49)                                        
  7 Stewart, Ian P            13 AAAA-ST              1:15.08    1:13.87  
                  35.12     1:13.87 (38.75)                                        
  8 Frey, Avery A             14 NTRO-ST              1:15.00    1:14.98  
                  35.27     1:14.98 (39.71)                                        
  9 Solis, Nickolas G         13 AAAA-ST              1:26.12    1:16.65  
                  37.29     1:16.65 (39.36)                                        
 10 Spradling, Riley M        13 AAAA-ST              1:22.11    1:19.69  
                  37.51     1:19.69 (42.18)                                        
 11 Presses, Nikolas G        13 AAAA-ST              1:23.51    1:20.02  
                  37.64     1:20.02 (42.38)                                        
 12 Perez, Nathaniel R        13 AAAA-ST              1:23.26    1:20.34  
                  38.11     1:20.34 (42.23)                                        
 13 Black, Kevin R            14 AAAA-ST              1:27.01    1:20.70  
                  38.69     1:20.70 (42.01)                                        
 14 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 AAAA-ST              1:21.99    1:21.03  
                  38.72     1:21.03 (42.31)                                        
 15 Jones, George L           13 AAAA-ST              1:22.31    1:23.28  
                  39.31     1:23.28 (43.97)                                        
 16 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST              1:28.96    1:24.92  
                  41.16     1:24.92 (43.76)                                        
 17 North, Bobby A            14 AAAA-ST              1:28.92    1:28.55  
                  40.85     1:28.55 (47.70)                                        
 18 Brewer, Taber T           14 AAAA-ST              1:36.48    1:29.69  
                  42.72     1:29.69 (46.97)                                        
 19 Pollack, Ethan C          13 AAAA-ST              1:39.77    1:31.44  
                  43.29     1:31.44 (48.15)                                        
 20 Hokenson, Will A          13 AAAA-ST              1:34.56    1:31.50  
                  43.36     1:31.50 (48.14)                                        
 21 Newlin, Kyle W            13 AAAA-ST              1:43.46    1:37.01  
                  44.60     1:37.01 (52.41)                                        
 22 Schermerhorn, Kace M      13 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:37.36  
                  44.58     1:37.36 (52.78)                                        
 23 Elliott, Dylan M          13 AAAA-ST              1:45.26    1:41.17  
                  47.11     1:41.17 (54.06)                                        
 24 Burdette, Zac E           13 AAAA-ST              1:57.92    1:46.83  
                  48.76     1:46.83 (58.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Camilo A          13 NTRO-ST              2:16.04    2:20.21  
                  32.17     1:08.05 (35.88)     1:44.97 (36.92)     2:20.21 (35.24)
  2 Alarcon, Landon D         14 NTRO-ST              2:18.90    2:22.55  
                  32.36     1:08.79 (36.43)     1:46.22 (37.43)     2:22.55 (36.33)
  3 Yetter, Monty S           13 AAAA-ST              2:29.40    2:30.60  
                  33.73     1:12.54 (38.81)     1:51.61 (39.07)     2:30.60 (38.99)
  4 Solorzano, Caleb J        13 AAAA-ST              2:36.97    2:32.68  
                  35.34     1:14.49 (39.15)     1:53.95 (39.46)     2:32.68 (38.73)
  5 Cullicott, Ian N          14 NTRO-ST              2:35.65    2:33.08  
                  34.66     1:13.54 (38.88)     1:53.08 (39.54)     2:33.08 (40.00)
  6 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 AAAA-ST              2:48.35    2:42.76  
                  37.21     1:18.29 (41.08)     2:00.41 (42.12)     2:42.76 (42.35)
  7 Shay, David A             14 NTRO-ST              2:43.42    2:43.12  
                  36.23     1:18.08 (41.85)     2:01.33 (43.25)     2:43.12 (41.79)
  8 Giandinoto, Chase D       13 AAAA-ST              2:50.36    2:50.53  
                  39.02     1:22.98 (43.96)     2:06.96 (43.98)     2:50.53 (43.57)
  9 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST              2:49.80    2:50.75  
                  38.01     1:20.40 (42.39)     2:05.32 (44.92)     2:50.75 (45.43)
 10 Pena, Jeremiah R          14 AAAA-ST              3:00.22    2:55.15  
                  36.75     1:22.96 (46.21)     2:10.22 (47.26)     2:55.15 (44.93)
 11 Spradling, Riley M        13 AAAA-ST              2:54.81    2:55.38  
                  38.40     1:23.37 (44.97)     2:09.96 (46.59)     2:55.38 (45.42)
 12 Wallis, Robert T          14 AAAA-ST              3:01.28    3:05.83  
                  42.22     1:29.28 (47.06)     2:17.70 (48.42)     3:05.83 (48.13)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hemarga, Clarence D       13 NTRO-ST                33.00      32.31  
  2 North, Bobby A            14 AAAA-ST                50.39      33.48  
  3 Kruse, Ethan T            13 AAAA-ST                43.60      35.40  
  4 Burdette, Zac E           13 AAAA-ST                48.31      43.49  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Leo V               14 AAAA-ST              1:01.93      58.85  
                  27.59       58.85 (31.26)                                        
  2 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  14 AAAA-ST                59.03      59.05  
                  27.70       59.05 (31.35)                                        
  3 Yung, Julian G            13 NTRO-ST              1:01.32      59.30  
                  28.63       59.30 (30.67)                                        
  4 Smith, Trevor H           14 AAAA-ST                59.42      59.36  
                  27.63       59.36 (31.73)                                        
  5 Alarcon, Landon D         14 NTRO-ST              1:00.56    1:01.48  
                  28.25     1:01.48 (33.23)                                        
  6 Woehrle, Ryan C           14 AAAA-ST              1:03.24    1:04.03  
                  29.18     1:04.03 (34.85)                                        
  7 Cullicott, Ian N          14 NTRO-ST              1:03.61    1:04.71  
                  29.32     1:04.71 (35.39)                                        
  8 Giandinoto, Chase D       13 AAAA-ST              1:06.40    1:07.26  
                  32.42     1:07.26 (34.84)                                        
  9 Calderon, Ben D           13 AAAA-ST              1:12.74    1:08.15  
                  31.76     1:08.15 (36.39)                                        
 10 Yetter, Monty S           13 AAAA-ST              1:11.21    1:09.45  
                  33.12     1:09.45 (36.33)                                        
 11 Orris, Gavin S            13 NTRO-ST              1:38.62    1:09.85  
                  31.22     1:09.85 (38.63)                                        
 12 Robertson, Michael J      13 AAAA-ST              1:15.16    1:11.41  
                  33.97     1:11.41 (37.44)                                        
 13 Brewer, Taber T           14 AAAA-ST              1:16.02    1:11.59  
                  33.20     1:11.59 (38.39)                                        
 14 Mulligan, Caden A         14 AAAA-ST              1:29.60    1:12.33  
                  34.11     1:12.33 (38.22)                                        
 15 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 AAAA-ST              1:23.66    1:18.73  
                  37.20     1:18.73 (41.53)                                        
 16 Jones, George L           13 AAAA-ST              1:22.14    1:19.99  
                  36.48     1:19.99 (43.51)                                        
 17 North, Bobby A            14 AAAA-ST              1:37.96    1:21.17  
                  35.34     1:21.17 (45.83)                                        
 18 Ledbetter, Jackson A      13 NTRO-ST              1:21.85    1:29.20  
                  40.36     1:29.20 (48.84)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  14 AAAA-ST              2:10.63    2:13.92  
                  28.88     1:02.13 (33.25)     1:38.05 (35.92)     2:13.92 (35.87)
  2 Shay, David A             14 NTRO-ST              2:35.00    2:19.90  
                  29.60     1:04.15 (34.55)     1:42.37 (38.22)     2:19.90 (37.53)
  3 Mauck, Quinn E            14 NTRO-ST              2:39.18    2:28.21  
                  30.81     1:09.30 (38.49)     1:49.08 (39.78)     2:28.21 (39.13)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goltzman, Jake A          13 NTRO-ST              1:16.91    1:11.52  
                  33.20     1:11.52 (38.32)                                        
  2 Barnes, Cannon A          14 AAAA-ST              1:24.05    1:16.30  
                  36.22     1:16.30 (40.08)                                        
  3 Hokenson, Will A          13 AAAA-ST              1:17.74    1:17.95  
                  36.65     1:17.95 (41.30)                                        
  4 Elliott, Dylan M          13 AAAA-ST              1:20.00    1:19.81  
                  35.17     1:19.81 (44.64)                                        
  5 Newlin, Kyle W            13 AAAA-ST              1:40.30    1:23.50  
                  39.15     1:23.50 (44.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Leo V               14 AAAA-ST              2:11.37    2:11.54  
                  28.91     1:02.76 (33.85)     1:43.10 (40.34)     2:11.54 (28.44)
  2 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  14 AAAA-ST              2:12.41    2:11.84  
                  27.70     1:01.28 (33.58)     1:41.39 (40.11)     2:11.84 (30.45)
  3 Eberhard, Christian L     14 AAAA-ST              2:12.67    2:11.97  
                  29.09     1:01.32 (32.23)     1:41.63 (40.31)     2:11.97 (30.34)
  4 Stewart, Ian P            13 AAAA-ST              2:18.19    2:14.00  
                  29.37     1:02.58 (33.21)     1:43.21 (40.63)     2:14.00 (30.79)
  5 Frey, Avery A             14 NTRO-ST              2:19.06    2:16.60  
                  28.36     1:03.90 (35.54)     1:46.15 (42.25)     2:16.60 (30.45)
  6 Shay, David A             14 NTRO-ST              2:21.27    2:16.95  
                  30.50     1:04.07 (33.57)     1:45.36 (41.29)     2:16.95 (31.59)
  7 Yetter, Monty S           13 AAAA-ST              2:20.45    2:18.41  
                  32.37     1:08.03 (35.66)     1:46.34 (38.31)     2:18.41 (32.07)
  8 Solis, Nickolas G         13 AAAA-ST              2:14.70    2:18.73  
                  29.84     1:06.74 (36.90)     1:48.59 (41.85)     2:18.73 (30.14)
  9 Presses, Nikolas G        13 AAAA-ST              2:26.82    2:20.57  
                  30.64     1:05.64 (35.00)     1:49.44 (43.80)     2:20.57 (31.13)
 10 Perales Jr, Mark A        14 AAAA-ST              2:21.76    2:25.01  
                  30.37     1:06.29 (35.92)     1:51.19 (44.90)     2:25.01 (33.82)
 11 Mulligan, Caden A         14 AAAA-ST              2:32.90    2:25.63  
                  32.23     1:09.65 (37.42)     1:51.18 (41.53)     2:25.63 (34.45)
 12 Robertson, Michael J      13 AAAA-ST              2:24.12    2:27.56  
                  33.20     1:10.32 (37.12)     1:55.42 (45.10)     2:27.56 (32.14)
 13 Spradling, Riley M        13 AAAA-ST              2:36.32    2:27.88  
                  31.93     1:10.86 (38.93)     1:52.63 (41.77)     2:27.88 (35.25)
 14 Giandinoto, Chase D       13 AAAA-ST              2:29.00    2:28.06  
                  31.69     1:12.26 (40.57)     1:56.32 (44.06)     2:28.06 (31.74)
 15 Foote, Alex G             14 NTRO-ST              2:25.56    2:29.56  
                  31.92     1:11.87 (39.95)     1:55.73 (43.86)     2:29.56 (33.83)
 16 Calderon, Ben D           13 AAAA-ST              2:39.73    2:29.80  
                  31.08     1:10.67 (39.59)     1:55.54 (44.87)     2:29.80 (34.26)
 17 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST              2:30.33    2:32.00  
                  30.97     1:10.10 (39.13)     1:57.93 (47.83)     2:32.00 (34.07)
 18 Black, Kevin R            14 AAAA-ST              2:38.94    2:33.14  
                  32.04     1:10.70 (38.66)     1:55.83 (45.13)     2:33.14 (37.31)
 19 Alcala, Noah M            13 AAAA-ST              2:38.55    2:35.38  
                  31.84     1:12.59 (40.75)     1:59.48 (46.89)     2:35.38 (35.90)
 20 Perez, Nathaniel R        13 AAAA-ST              2:37.69    2:36.59  
                  32.50     1:15.32 (42.82)     2:02.41 (47.09)     2:36.59 (34.18)
 21 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 AAAA-ST              2:38.82    2:37.38  
                  35.01     1:15.77 (40.76)     2:02.98 (47.21)     2:37.38 (34.40)
 22 Jones, George L           13 AAAA-ST              2:42.34    2:45.22  
                  33.99     1:18.58 (44.59)     2:06.35 (47.77)     2:45.22 (38.87)
 -- Clayton, Bryce A          13 NTRO-ST              2:39.00         DQ  
                  38.13     1:18.48 (40.35)     2:11.91 (53.43)          DQ (37.56)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shay, David A             14 NTRO-ST              5:00.71    4:59.22  
                  29.57     1:04.16 (34.59)     1:41.80 (37.64)     2:19.68 (37.88)
        3:05.29 (45.61)     3:51.18 (45.89)     4:25.97 (34.79)     4:59.22 (33.25)
 
Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammer, Kevin B           16 NTRO-ST                21.10      21.16  
  2 Garcia, Brandon R         16 AAAA-ST                21.50      21.98  
  3 Goeken, Phil J            21 AAAA-ST                21.70      22.00  
  4 Willstrop, Sam J          17 AAAA-ST                21.67      22.14  
  5 Furrer, Corby M           15 NTRO-ST                22.07      22.19  
  6 Bruns, Cole C             16 AAAA-ST                22.05      22.29  
  7 Player, Samuel K          15 AAAA-ST                22.31      22.49  
  8 Alarcon, Greyson B        16 NTRO-ST                22.65      22.72  
  9 Kennedy, Jackson I        15 AAAA-ST                22.73      22.74  
 10 Shenouda, Mark            15 AAAA-ST                22.90      22.92  
 11 Kelly, Joseph G           16 NTRO-ST                23.85      23.17  
 12 Allen, Gabriel B          15 AAAA-ST                23.43      23.19  
 13 Nazarian, Adam K          16 AAAA-ST                23.22      23.37  
 14 Rodeffer, Zach J          17 AAAA-ST                23.38      23.40  
 15 Stiles IV, Ben B          17 AAAA-ST                23.93      23.43  
 16 Besch, Shaun S            16 AAAA-ST                22.94      23.92  
 17 Tubbs, Donovan C          17 AAAA-ST                24.88      24.09  
 18 Jones, Connor J           16 NTRO-ST                24.21      24.19  
 19 Martinez, Efren F         16 AAAA-ST                24.99      24.21  
 20 Fontenot, John M          15 NTRO-ST                23.95      24.40  
 21 Foote, Ramsey G           16 NTRO-ST                24.21      24.55  
 22 Brehm, Jacob N            15 AAAA-ST                25.45      24.72  
 23 Calderon, Joshua F        17 AAAA-ST                24.78      24.73  
 24 Anderson, Riley K         16 AAAA-ST                24.66      25.25  
 25 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        15 AAAA-ST                24.35      25.33  
 26 Shope, Evan W             15 AAAA-ST                25.86      25.55  
 27 Davis, Dylan J            15 AAAA-ST                25.51      25.63  
 28 Player, Beau A            15 NTRO-ST                28.64      25.84  
 29 Jackson, Carl L           16 AAAA-ST                26.47      26.33  
 30 Edwards, Victor P         18 AAAA-ST                26.21      26.46  
 31 Thomas, Caleb D           15 AAAA-ST                26.23      26.64  
 32 Fears, John John S        17 AAAA-ST                28.55      27.53  
 33 Price, Ean C              15 AAAA-ST                28.41      27.97  
 34 Cleveland, Zack R         15 AAAA-ST                29.35      28.31  
 35 Adams, Brandon M          17 AAAA-ST                29.02      30.07  
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammer, Kevin B           16 NTRO-ST                47.50      47.94  
                  22.78       47.94 (25.16)                                        
  2 Calvillo, Mikey J         17 AAAA-ST                49.35      48.12  
                  23.62       48.12 (24.50)                                        
  3 Garcia, Brandon R         16 AAAA-ST                45.87      48.18  
                  23.41       48.18 (24.77)                                        
  4 Shay, Michael A           16 NTRO-ST                49.12      48.31  
                  23.41       48.31 (24.90)                                        
  5 Giandinoto, Cole T        18 AAAA-ST                47.21      48.40  
                  23.81       48.40 (24.59)                                        
  6 Ribeiro, Vincent M        15 NTRO-ST                47.55      48.64  
                  23.57       48.64 (25.07)                                        
  7 Willstrop, Sam J          17 AAAA-ST                47.79      49.04  
                  23.27       49.04 (25.77)                                        
  7 Barrett, Matthew R        17 AAAA-ST                47.12      49.04  
                  23.83       49.04 (25.21)                                        
  9 Bruns, Cole C             16 AAAA-ST                48.53      49.16  
                  23.55       49.16 (25.61)                                        
 10 Forsyth, David R          17 AAAA-ST                50.54      49.69  
                  24.27       49.69 (25.42)                                        
 11 Corona, William J         16 NTRO-ST                48.77      49.86  
                  24.26       49.86 (25.60)                                        
 12 Flynn, Bryce T            15 NTRO-ST                50.01      50.13  
                  24.58       50.13 (25.55)                                        
 13 Goeken, Phil J            21 AAAA-ST                48.94      50.14  
                  24.06       50.14 (26.08)                                        
 14 Sandidge, Logan M         16 AAAA-ST                48.74      50.16  
                  24.19       50.16 (25.97)                                        
 15 Shenouda, Mark            15 AAAA-ST                51.14      50.19  
                  23.65       50.19 (26.54)                                        
 16 Stiles IV, Ben B          17 AAAA-ST                51.16      50.51  
                  24.28       50.51 (26.23)                                        
 17 Giandinoto, Gavin D       15 AAAA-ST                51.51      50.97  
                  24.85       50.97 (26.12)                                        
 18 Kelly, Joseph G           16 NTRO-ST                52.49      51.10  
                  24.19       51.10 (26.91)                                        
 19 Nelson, Grayden G         16 AAAA-ST                51.10      51.37  
                  25.03       51.37 (26.34)                                        
 20 Dziergowski, Steven S     17 AAAA-ST                50.65      51.46  
                  25.02       51.46 (26.44)                                        
 21 Allen, Gabriel B          15 AAAA-ST                50.79      51.57  
                  25.24       51.57 (26.33)                                        
 22 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST                50.52      52.02  
                  24.92       52.02 (27.10)                                        
 23 Nazarian, Adam K          16 AAAA-ST                50.30      52.24  
                  25.15       52.24 (27.09)                                        
 24 Player, Samuel K          15 AAAA-ST                50.30      52.34  
                  24.64       52.34 (27.70)                                        
 25 Guillet, Garrett G        15 AAAA-ST                51.03      52.35  
                  24.80       52.35 (27.55)                                        
 26 Su, Matthew J             16 AAAA-ST                51.11      52.79  
                  25.25       52.79 (27.54)                                        
 27 Butler, Chris J           15 AAAA-ST                52.24      52.82  
                  25.38       52.82 (27.44)                                        
 28 Foote, Ramsey G           16 NTRO-ST                53.40      52.91  
                  25.44       52.91 (27.47)                                        
 29 Schluter, Boris A         17 AAAA-ST                50.74      53.15  
                  25.49       53.15 (27.66)                                        
 30 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      16 AAAA-ST                52.85      53.22  
                  25.47       53.22 (27.75)                                        
 30 Besch, Shaun S            16 AAAA-ST                51.84      53.22  
                  25.22       53.22 (28.00)                                        
 32 Duke, Damian A            17 AAAA-ST                50.07      53.36  
                  25.60       53.36 (27.76)                                        
 33 Pimentel, Eddie I         17 AAAA-ST                51.11      53.47  
                  25.88       53.47 (27.59)                                        
 34 Savage, Conley J          15 AAAA-ST                54.36      53.54  
                  25.99       53.54 (27.55)                                        
 35 Jones, Max D              17 AAAA-ST                51.70      53.62  
                  25.06       53.62 (28.56)                                        
 35 Brehm, Jacob N            15 AAAA-ST                54.90      53.62  
                  26.21       53.62 (27.41)                                        
 37 Walters, Christian        15 AAAA-ST                55.06      54.62  
                  25.84       54.62 (28.78)                                        
 38 Shope, Evan W             15 AAAA-ST                53.79      54.80  
                  26.50       54.80 (28.30)                                        
 39 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        15 AAAA-ST                52.88      54.97  
                  26.60       54.97 (28.37)                                        
 40 Huertas, Joshua M         17 AAAA-ST                51.90      55.04  
                  26.28       55.04 (28.76)                                        
 41 Alcala, Seby R            15 AAAA-ST                54.56      55.29  
                  26.35       55.29 (28.94)                                        
 42 Anderson, Riley K         16 AAAA-ST                53.39      55.74  
                  26.79       55.74 (28.95)                                        
 43 Gallagher, Josh A         16 AAAA-ST                54.64      55.77  
                  26.75       55.77 (29.02)                                        
 44 Garcia, Evan M            16 AAAA-ST                59.74      56.30  
                  27.23       56.30 (29.07)                                        
 45 Soto, Miguel A            15 AAAA-ST                59.01      56.48  
                  26.83       56.48 (29.65)                                        
 46 Villatoro, Kellen K       15 AAAA-ST                51.58      57.24  
                  26.21       57.24 (31.03)                                        
 47 Thomas, Caleb D           15 AAAA-ST                58.48      57.52  
                  27.64       57.52 (29.88)                                        
 48 Jackson, Carl L           16 AAAA-ST                58.84      57.79  
                  26.91       57.79 (30.88)                                        
 49 Stangl, Dominic P         17 NTRO-ST                57.58      58.64  
                  27.93       58.64 (30.71)                                        
 50 Medina, Justin X          15 AAAA-ST                58.29      59.79  
                  28.92       59.79 (30.87)                                        
 51 Fears, John John S        17 AAAA-ST              1:02.34    1:00.33  
                  28.67     1:00.33 (31.66)                                        
 52 Milushev, Justin J        15 NTRO-ST              1:03.07    1:00.60  
                  29.21     1:00.60 (31.39)                                        
 53 Price, Ean C              15 AAAA-ST              1:01.70    1:01.30  
                  29.92     1:01.30 (31.38)                                        
 54 Fabela, Nick A            16 AAAA-ST              1:16.78    1:04.94  
                  31.04     1:04.94 (33.90)                                        
 55 Adams, Brandon M          17 AAAA-ST              1:07.48    1:07.93  
                  32.55     1:07.93 (35.38)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrera, Isaac R          17 AAAA-ST              1:40.48    1:43.28  
                  24.09       50.42 (26.33)     1:16.90 (26.48)     1:43.28 (26.38)
  2 Calvillo, Mikey J         17 AAAA-ST              1:40.95    1:43.65  
                  24.49       50.91 (26.42)     1:17.29 (26.38)     1:43.65 (26.36)
  3 Ribeiro, Vincent M        15 NTRO-ST              1:42.79    1:43.70  
                  24.40       50.58 (26.18)     1:17.22 (26.64)     1:43.70 (26.48)
  4 Garcia, Brandon R         16 AAAA-ST              1:42.15    1:44.08  
                  24.79       51.20 (26.41)     1:17.69 (26.49)     1:44.08 (26.39)
  5 Klinksiek, Konnar P       17 AAAA-ST              1:42.95    1:44.49  
                  25.03       51.54 (26.51)     1:18.14 (26.60)     1:44.49 (26.35)
  6 Furrer, Corby M           15 NTRO-ST              1:44.36    1:44.69  
                  24.59       51.56 (26.97)     1:18.69 (27.13)     1:44.69 (26.00)
  7 Giandinoto, Cole T        18 AAAA-ST              1:40.20    1:45.90  
                  24.71       51.55 (26.84)     1:18.37 (26.82)     1:45.90 (27.53)
  8 Cronk, Wyatt G            17 AAAA-ST              1:42.19    1:48.37  
                  25.07       52.10 (27.03)     1:20.12 (28.02)     1:48.37 (28.25)
  9 Kennedy, Jackson I        15 AAAA-ST              1:46.19    1:48.65  
                  25.80       53.40 (27.60)     1:21.36 (27.96)     1:48.65 (27.29)
 10 Peterson, Jake M          15 AAAA-ST              1:48.43    1:48.73  
                  25.62       53.80 (28.18)     1:22.07 (28.27)     1:48.73 (26.66)
 11 Dziergowski, Steven S     17 AAAA-ST              1:47.40    1:49.40  
                  25.99       53.60 (27.61)     1:21.85 (28.25)     1:49.40 (27.55)
 12 Corona, William J         16 NTRO-ST              1:49.20    1:49.70  
                  25.40       53.52 (28.12)     1:22.16 (28.64)     1:49.70 (27.54)
 13 Carey, Diego D            17 AAAA-ST              1:43.59    1:49.72  
                  25.16       52.82 (27.66)     1:21.38 (28.56)     1:49.72 (28.34)
 14 Player, Samuel K          15 AAAA-ST              1:48.09    1:50.18  
                  25.52       53.69 (28.17)     1:22.24 (28.55)     1:50.18 (27.94)
 15 Hammer, Kevin B           16 NTRO-ST              1:52.27    1:50.67  
                  23.42       51.05 (27.63)     1:20.92 (29.87)     1:50.67 (29.75)
 16 Alarcon, Greyson B        16 NTRO-ST              1:49.24    1:51.49  
                  25.96       53.83 (27.87)     1:22.44 (28.61)     1:51.49 (29.05)
 17 Nelson, Grayden G         16 AAAA-ST              1:48.75    1:51.52  
                  26.21       54.73 (28.52)     1:23.55 (28.82)     1:51.52 (27.97)
 18 Giandinoto, Gavin D       15 AAAA-ST              1:49.35    1:52.03  
                  26.03       54.51 (28.48)     1:23.85 (29.34)     1:52.03 (28.18)
 19 Zhang, Tai Lun            15 NTRO-ST              1:49.47    1:53.13  
                  26.96       55.88 (28.92)     1:24.89 (29.01)     1:53.13 (28.24)
 20 Brehm, Jacob N            15 AAAA-ST              1:52.34    1:53.52  
                  26.14       54.53 (28.39)     1:24.09 (29.56)     1:53.52 (29.43)
 21 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST              1:48.64    1:53.69  
                  25.98       54.73 (28.75)     1:24.29 (29.56)     1:53.69 (29.40)
 22 Duke, Damian A            17 AAAA-ST              1:46.87    1:53.79  
                  26.21       55.19 (28.98)     1:24.46 (29.27)     1:53.79 (29.33)
 23 Dowdy, Josh B             15 NTRO-ST              1:55.38    1:53.90  
                  25.28       53.36 (28.08)     1:23.20 (29.84)     1:53.90 (30.70)
 24 Savage, Conley J          15 AAAA-ST              1:58.29    1:53.92  
                  26.88       56.24 (29.36)     1:25.44 (29.20)     1:53.92 (28.48)
 25 Laflamme, Steven A        17 NTRO-ST              1:53.24    1:54.01  
                  25.56       54.39 (28.83)     1:24.07 (29.68)     1:54.01 (29.94)
 26 Hansen, Jack D            16 NTRO-ST              1:53.62    1:54.19  
                  26.01       54.83 (28.82)     1:24.54 (29.71)     1:54.19 (29.65)
 27 Barrett, Matthew R        17 AAAA-ST              1:44.89    1:54.56  
                  25.92       55.25 (29.33)     1:25.09 (29.84)     1:54.56 (29.47)
 28 Jones, Connor J           16 NTRO-ST              1:56.90    1:55.05  
                  26.18       55.43 (29.25)     1:25.63 (30.20)     1:55.05 (29.42)
 29 Bruns, Cole C             16 AAAA-ST              1:56.35    1:55.09  
                  26.23       55.83 (29.60)     1:26.99 (31.16)     1:55.09 (28.10)
 30 Su, Matthew J             16 AAAA-ST              1:53.81    1:55.40  
                  26.20       55.42 (29.22)     1:25.22 (29.80)     1:55.40 (30.18)
 31 Allen, Gabriel B          15 AAAA-ST              1:50.69    1:55.51  
                  26.78       55.94 (29.16)     1:25.91 (29.97)     1:55.51 (29.60)
 32 Kelly, Joseph G           16 NTRO-ST              2:05.45    1:56.06  
                  24.79       53.49 (28.70)     1:24.21 (30.72)     1:56.06 (31.85)
 33 Shope, Evan W             15 AAAA-ST              1:53.94    1:56.51  
                  26.31       55.23 (28.92)     1:25.56 (30.33)     1:56.51 (30.95)
 34 Bjontegard, Zake G        16 AAAA-ST              1:59.69    1:56.56  
                  27.05       56.90 (29.85)     1:27.12 (30.22)     1:56.56 (29.44)
 35 Walters, Christian        15 AAAA-ST              2:01.69    1:56.66  
                  26.44       55.63 (29.19)     1:26.00 (30.37)     1:56.66 (30.66)
 36 Foote, Ramsey G           16 NTRO-ST              2:00.91    1:57.07  
                  26.91       56.90 (29.99)     1:27.62 (30.72)     1:57.07 (29.45)
 37 Tubbs, Donovan C          17 AAAA-ST              1:56.09    1:57.35  
                  26.75       56.42 (29.67)     1:27.12 (30.70)     1:57.35 (30.23)
 38 Raimondo, Preston R       15 AAAA-ST              1:51.86    1:58.02  
                  26.85       56.88 (30.03)     1:27.60 (30.72)     1:58.02 (30.42)
 39 Bernal, Nic N             16 AAAA-ST              1:51.20    1:58.16  
                  27.25       57.37 (30.12)     1:28.45 (31.08)     1:58.16 (29.71)
 40 Shenouda, Mark            15 AAAA-ST              1:53.30    1:58.43  
                  26.14       55.85 (29.71)     1:26.27 (30.42)     1:58.43 (32.16)
 41 Huertas, Joshua M         17 AAAA-ST              2:00.50    1:58.77  
                  26.19       55.51 (29.32)     1:26.55 (31.04)     1:58.77 (32.22)
 42 Player, Grey G            17 NTRO-ST              1:52.45    1:58.81  
                  27.05       57.28 (30.23)     1:28.17 (30.89)     1:58.81 (30.64)
 43 Rodeffer, Zach J          17 AAAA-ST              1:59.17    1:58.87  
                  26.65       56.34 (29.69)     1:28.09 (31.75)     1:58.87 (30.78)
 44 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      16 AAAA-ST              1:58.24    1:59.32  
                  26.90       56.89 (29.99)     1:28.83 (31.94)     1:59.32 (30.49)
 45 Jones, Max D              17 AAAA-ST              1:49.30    1:59.34  
                  25.11       54.77 (29.66)     1:26.93 (32.16)     1:59.34 (32.41)
 46 Guillet, Garrett G        15 AAAA-ST              1:52.97    1:59.44  
                  26.69       56.58 (29.89)     1:27.61 (31.03)     1:59.44 (31.83)
 47 Nazarian, Adam K          16 AAAA-ST              1:55.29    2:00.55  
                  26.58       55.95 (29.37)     1:27.99 (32.04)     2:00.55 (32.56)
 48 Player, Beau A            15 NTRO-ST              2:12.21    2:00.76  
                  26.98       57.80 (30.82)     1:29.54 (31.74)     2:00.76 (31.22)
 49 Butler, Chris J           15 AAAA-ST              1:58.35    2:00.86  
                  26.76       56.81 (30.05)     1:28.51 (31.70)     2:00.86 (32.35)
 50 Hill, Carter W            15 AAAA-ST              1:59.12    2:00.92  
                  26.71       57.21 (30.50)     1:28.99 (31.78)     2:00.92 (31.93)
 51 Schluter, Boris A         17 AAAA-ST              1:57.95    2:01.03  
                  27.15       57.52 (30.37)     1:29.04 (31.52)     2:01.03 (31.99)
 52 Thomas, Caleb D           15 AAAA-ST              2:06.89    2:03.16  
                  28.51       59.93 (31.42)     1:32.09 (32.16)     2:03.16 (31.07)
 53 Davis, Dylan J            15 AAAA-ST              1:59.33    2:03.19  
                  29.05     1:01.29 (32.24)     1:33.93 (32.64)     2:03.19 (29.26)
 54 Garcia, Evan M            16 AAAA-ST              2:12.78    2:04.22  
                  27.16       59.03 (31.87)     1:31.84 (32.81)     2:04.22 (32.38)
 55 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST              2:02.97    2:04.57  
                  28.89     1:00.34 (31.45)     1:32.81 (32.47)     2:04.57 (31.76)
 56 Robertson, Connor M       16 AAAA-ST              1:59.40    2:06.59  
                  29.52     1:02.81 (33.29)     1:36.70 (33.89)     2:06.59 (29.89)
 57 Peck, Matt R              15 AAAA-ST              2:06.13    2:07.08  
                  28.49     1:00.82 (32.33)     1:34.56 (33.74)     2:07.08 (32.52)
 58 Soto, Miguel A            15 AAAA-ST              2:10.69    2:07.66  
                  28.49     1:01.88 (33.39)     1:36.31 (34.43)     2:07.66 (31.35)
 59 Jackson, Carl L           16 AAAA-ST              2:05.06    2:09.94  
                  28.28     1:01.88 (33.60)     1:36.10 (34.22)     2:09.94 (33.84)
 60 Fears, John John S        17 AAAA-ST              2:12.66    2:12.75  
                  30.14     1:04.56 (34.42)     1:39.25 (34.69)     2:12.75 (33.50)
 61 Jotwani, Yajat            15 NTRO-ST              2:17.10    2:19.25  
                  29.26     1:04.63 (35.37)     1:43.49 (38.86)     2:19.25 (35.76)
 62 Cleveland, Zack R         15 AAAA-ST              2:26.82    2:21.87  
                  32.11     1:07.93 (35.82)     1:45.90 (37.97)     2:21.87 (35.97)
 63 Adams, Brandon M          17 AAAA-ST              2:37.60    2:30.73  
                  32.37     1:11.54 (39.17)     1:51.84 (40.30)     2:30.73 (38.89)
 
Men 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calvillo, Mikey J         17 AAAA-ST              4:28.39    4:32.56  
                  24.68       51.03 (26.35)     1:17.96 (26.93)     1:45.39 (27.43)
        2:13.05 (27.66)     2:40.78 (27.73)     3:08.78 (28.00)     3:36.80 (28.02)
        4:05.10 (28.30)     4:32.56 (27.46)                                        
  2 Forsyth, David R          17 AAAA-ST              4:38.59    4:39.77  
                  25.40       52.95 (27.55)     1:20.91 (27.96)     1:49.09 (28.18)
        2:17.51 (28.42)     2:45.91 (28.40)     3:14.46 (28.55)     3:43.23 (28.77)
        4:11.84 (28.61)     4:39.77 (27.93)                                        
  3 Gilbert, Reilly G         16 NTRO-ST              4:39.16    4:40.34  
                  24.93       52.68 (27.75)     1:20.90 (28.22)     1:49.29 (28.39)
        2:17.63 (28.34)     2:46.33 (28.70)     3:15.25 (28.92)     3:44.01 (28.76)
        4:12.85 (28.84)     4:40.34 (27.49)                                        
  4 Garcia, Brandon R         16 AAAA-ST              4:47.02    4:48.02  
                  25.11       53.04 (27.93)     1:21.61 (28.57)     1:50.79 (29.18)
        2:20.24 (29.45)     2:49.39 (29.15)     3:18.74 (29.35)     3:48.71 (29.97)
        4:18.83 (30.12)     4:48.02 (29.19)                                        
  5 Giandinoto, Cole T        18 AAAA-ST              4:31.63    4:48.74  
                  25.11       52.62 (27.51)     1:21.31 (28.69)     1:50.69 (29.38)
        2:19.72 (29.03)     2:49.64 (29.92)     3:19.89 (30.25)     3:50.24 (30.35)
        4:19.95 (29.71)     4:48.74 (28.79)                                        
  6 Rollins, David E          17 NTRO-ST              4:43.44    4:53.52  
                  26.54       55.75 (29.21)     1:25.51 (29.76)     1:55.83 (30.32)
        2:26.06 (30.23)     2:56.36 (30.30)     3:26.07 (29.71)     3:56.49 (30.42)
        4:25.44 (28.95)     4:53.52 (28.08)                                        
  7 Bodemer, Kyle J           17 AAAA-ST              4:44.12    4:57.46  
                  25.20       53.47 (28.27)     1:22.61 (29.14)     1:52.25 (29.64)
        2:22.49 (30.24)     2:53.34 (30.85)     3:24.18 (30.84)     3:55.53 (31.35)
        4:27.05 (31.52)     4:57.46 (30.41)                                        
  8 Savage, Conley J          15 AAAA-ST              5:05.98    4:57.70  
  9 Giandinoto, Gavin D       15 AAAA-ST              4:54.38    5:00.69  
                  26.20       54.81 (28.61)     1:24.70 (29.89)     1:55.26 (30.56)
        2:26.05 (30.79)     2:57.05 (31.00)     3:28.40 (31.35)     3:59.56 (31.16)
        4:30.42 (30.86)     5:00.69 (30.27)                                        
 10 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST              4:45.71    5:02.41  
                  26.63       55.66 (29.03)     1:25.52 (29.86)     1:55.94 (30.42)
        2:26.76 (30.82)     2:57.74 (30.98)     3:28.94 (31.20)     4:00.31 (31.37)
        4:31.54 (31.23)     5:02.41 (30.87)                                        
 11 Walters, Christian        15 AAAA-ST              5:17.10    5:02.77  
                  26.96       56.56 (29.60)     1:27.68 (31.12)     1:58.77 (31.09)
        2:29.59 (30.82)     3:00.88 (31.29)     3:31.65 (30.77)     4:03.02 (31.37)
        4:33.66 (30.64)     5:02.77 (29.11)                                        
 12 Brehm, Jacob N            15 AAAA-ST              5:12.61    5:03.37  
                  27.68       57.29 (29.61)     1:27.93 (30.64)     1:59.14 (31.21)
        2:29.38 (30.24)     2:59.99 (30.61)     3:31.18 (31.19)     4:02.21 (31.03)
        4:33.35 (31.14)     5:03.37 (30.02)                                        
 13 Su, Matthew J             16 AAAA-ST              5:04.20    5:08.02  
 14 Villatoro, Kellen K       15 AAAA-ST              5:38.42    5:13.42  
                  26.62       56.79 (30.17)     1:27.58 (30.79)     1:59.15 (31.57)
        2:31.01 (31.86)     3:03.00 (31.99)     3:35.43 (32.43)     4:08.32 (32.89)
        4:40.42 (32.10)     5:13.42 (33.00)                                        
 15 Gallagher, Josh A         16 AAAA-ST              5:10.33    5:15.56  
 16 Tubbs, Donovan C          17 AAAA-ST              5:21.49    5:15.93  
 17 Butler, Chris J           15 AAAA-ST              5:26.14    5:19.25  
 18 Bernal, Nic N             16 AAAA-ST              5:05.34    5:20.00  
 19 Delostrinos, Johnny A     15 AAAA-ST              5:25.13    5:21.08  
 20 Jackson, Carl L           16 AAAA-ST              5:30.25    5:22.00  
                  29.09     1:00.56 (31.47)     1:32.63 (32.07)     2:04.89 (32.26)
        2:37.54 (32.65)     3:09.97 (32.43)     3:43.35 (33.38)     4:17.41 (34.06)
        4:50.13 (32.72)     5:22.00 (31.87)                                        
 21 Jones, Max D              17 AAAA-ST              4:48.25    5:26.65  
                  28.00       58.79 (30.79)     1:30.08 (31.29)     2:02.42 (32.34)
        2:35.81 (33.39)     3:09.97 (34.16)     3:44.51 (34.54)     4:19.45 (34.94)
        4:53.74 (34.29)     5:26.65 (32.91)                                        
 22 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      16 AAAA-ST              5:18.16    5:27.93  
                  27.66       59.18 (31.52)     1:31.91 (32.73)     2:04.91 (33.00)
        2:37.10 (32.19)     3:09.55 (32.45)     3:45.05 (35.50)     4:20.71 (35.66)
        4:55.86 (35.15)     5:27.93 (32.07)                                        
 23 Medina, Justin X          15 AAAA-ST              5:24.32    5:33.11  
 24 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST              5:28.34    5:34.40  
                  28.83     1:00.18 (31.35)     1:33.41 (33.23)     2:06.98 (33.57)
        2:40.81 (33.83)     3:15.32 (34.51)     3:49.93 (34.61)     4:25.09 (35.16)
        5:00.26 (35.17)     5:34.40 (34.14)                                        
 25 Robertson, Connor M       16 AAAA-ST              5:29.01    5:38.51  
                  30.68     1:04.89 (34.21)     1:39.26 (34.37)     2:14.61 (35.35)
        2:49.62 (35.01)     3:23.62 (34.00)     3:58.24 (34.62)     4:32.71 (34.47)
        5:07.12 (34.41)     5:38.51 (31.39)                                        
 26 Price, Ean C              15 AAAA-ST              6:05.47    5:38.61  
                  31.21     1:05.32 (34.11)     1:40.36 (35.04)     2:15.57 (35.21)
        2:50.74 (35.17)     3:24.65 (33.91)     3:59.53 (34.88)     4:33.56 (34.03)
        5:06.83 (33.27)     5:38.61 (31.78)                                        
 27 Peck, Matt R              15 AAAA-ST              5:37.07    5:40.77  
                  29.41     1:02.43 (33.02)     1:36.69 (34.26)     2:11.51 (34.82)
        2:46.37 (34.86)     3:21.18 (34.81)     3:56.64 (35.46)     4:32.41 (35.77)
        5:07.58 (35.17)     5:40.77 (33.19)                                        
 28 Anderson, Riley K         16 AAAA-ST              5:47.20    5:43.90  
                  30.03     1:05.07 (35.04)     1:41.54 (36.47)     2:17.34 (35.80)
        2:53.73 (36.39)     3:29.52 (35.79)     4:03.62 (34.10)     4:37.63 (34.01)
        5:12.34 (34.71)     5:43.90 (31.56)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillen, Steven M          17 AAAA-ST             10:40.99   10:33.70  
                  26.73       56.81 (30.08)     1:28.34 (31.53)     2:00.27 (31.93)
        2:32.37 (32.10)     3:04.24 (31.87)     3:36.37 (32.13)     4:08.64 (32.27)
        4:41.34 (32.70)     5:13.30 (31.96)     5:44.91 (31.61)     6:17.13 (32.22)
        6:49.57 (32.44)     7:22.07 (32.50)     7:54.62 (32.55)     8:26.76 (32.14)
        8:59.25 (32.49)     9:31.83 (32.58)    10:02.97 (31.14)    10:33.70 (30.73)
  2 Foote, Ramsey G           16 NTRO-ST             10:16.38   10:43.53  
                  27.13       57.89 (30.76)     1:29.93 (32.04)     2:02.21 (32.28)
        2:34.79 (32.58)     3:07.47 (32.68)     3:40.08 (32.61)     4:12.93 (32.85)
        4:45.85 (32.92)     5:18.67 (32.82)     5:51.17 (32.50)     6:24.55 (33.38)
        6:57.54 (32.99)     7:30.40 (32.86)     8:03.02 (32.62)     8:35.29 (32.27)
        9:08.14 (32.85)     9:40.42 (32.28)    10:12.57 (32.15)    10:43.53 (30.96)
  3 Zhang, Tai Lun            15 NTRO-ST             11:45.87   10:52.31  
                  28.58     1:00.13 (31.55)     1:32.43 (32.30)     2:05.47 (33.04)
        2:38.50 (33.03)     3:11.47 (32.97)     3:44.61 (33.14)     4:17.56 (32.95)
        4:50.73 (33.17)     5:23.93 (33.20)     5:56.84 (32.91)     6:30.04 (33.20)
        7:03.15 (33.11)     7:36.71 (33.56)     8:09.73 (33.02)     8:42.87 (33.14)
        9:15.99 (33.12)     9:49.02 (33.03)    10:21.59 (32.57)    10:52.31 (30.72)
  4 Alcala, Seby R            15 AAAA-ST             12:41.25   11:43.62  
                  29.47     1:03.71 (34.24)     1:39.66 (35.95)     2:16.53 (36.87)
        2:51.44 (34.91)     3:28.32 (36.88)     4:04.75 (36.43)     4:40.90 (36.15)
        5:15.74 (34.84)     5:52.35 (36.61)     6:28.79 (36.44)     7:04.41 (35.62)
        7:40.02 (35.61)     8:15.31 (35.29)     8:51.37 (36.06)     9:26.32 (34.95)
       10:01.58 (35.26)    10:35.98 (34.40)    11:10.06 (34.08)    11:43.62 (33.56)
  5 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST             11:22.96   11:45.87  
                  30.75     1:04.44 (33.69)     1:39.03 (34.59)     2:13.95 (34.92)
        2:49.73 (35.78)     3:25.44 (35.71)     4:01.31 (35.87)     4:37.79 (36.48)
        5:13.75 (35.96)     5:50.08 (36.33)     6:25.14 (35.06)     7:00.95 (35.81)
        7:36.81 (35.86)     8:13.17 (36.36)     8:49.59 (36.42)     9:25.68 (36.09)
       10:01.44 (35.76)    10:37.23 (35.79)    11:11.52 (34.29)    11:45.87 (34.35)
  6 Nassar, Salem R           15 NTRO-ST             12:10.05   11:52.03  
                  30.47     1:05.11 (34.64)     1:40.75 (35.64)     2:16.50 (35.75)
        2:52.14 (35.64)     3:28.26 (36.12)     4:05.04 (36.78)     4:41.42 (36.38)
        5:17.96 (36.54)     5:54.47 (36.51)     6:30.63 (36.16)     7:06.64 (36.01)
        7:43.57 (36.93)     8:20.34 (36.77)     8:56.86 (36.52)     9:33.05 (36.19)
       10:08.84 (35.79)    10:45.00 (36.16)    11:19.53 (34.53)    11:52.03 (32.50)
  7 Anderson, Riley K         16 AAAA-ST             12:05.36   12:16.21  
                  30.84     1:05.73 (34.89)     1:42.59 (36.86)     2:20.01 (37.42)
        2:58.20 (38.19)     3:35.70 (37.50)     4:14.36 (38.66)     4:51.44 (37.08)
        5:30.07 (38.63)     6:08.82 (38.75)     6:46.80 (37.98)     7:24.65 (37.85)
        8:03.25 (38.60)     8:40.58 (37.33)     9:18.24 (37.66)     9:54.97 (36.73)
       10:32.15 (37.18)    11:08.54 (36.39)    11:44.27 (35.73)    12:16.21 (31.94)
  8 Garcia, Evan M            16 AAAA-ST             12:59.01   12:16.22  
                  29.95     1:04.45 (34.50)     1:40.02 (35.57)     2:16.56 (36.54)
        2:52.53 (35.97)     3:29.35 (36.82)     4:06.41 (37.06)     4:44.05 (37.64)
        5:21.90 (37.85)     5:58.34 (36.44)     6:35.46 (37.12)     7:13.42 (37.96)
        7:51.05 (37.63)     8:28.34 (37.29)     9:06.40 (38.06)     9:44.18 (37.78)
       10:22.53 (38.35)    11:00.96 (38.43)    11:39.65 (38.69)    12:16.22 (36.57)
 
Men 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forsyth, David R          17 AAAA-ST             16:10.53   16:08.87  
                  26.07       54.13 (28.06)     1:22.65 (28.52)     1:51.56 (28.91)
        2:20.61 (29.05)     2:49.35 (28.74)     3:18.51 (29.16)     3:47.96 (29.45)
        4:17.33 (29.37)     4:46.68 (29.35)     5:16.07 (29.39)     5:45.63 (29.56)
        6:15.15 (29.52)     6:44.88 (29.73)     7:14.61 (29.73)     7:44.16 (29.55)
        8:13.78 (29.62)     8:43.52 (29.74)     9:13.16 (29.64)     9:42.69 (29.53)
       10:12.41 (29.72)    10:42.19 (29.78)    11:11.97 (29.78)    11:41.88 (29.91)
       12:11.68 (29.80)    12:42.07 (30.39)    13:11.85 (29.78)    13:41.64 (29.79)
       14:11.59 (29.95)    14:41.35 (29.76)    15:10.90 (29.55)    15:40.67 (29.77)
       16:08.87 (28.20)
  2 Gilbert, Reilly G         16 NTRO-ST             15:56.55   16:31.43  
                  25.44       53.28 (27.84)     1:21.76 (28.48)     1:50.76 (29.00)
        2:19.72 (28.96)     2:48.90 (29.18)     3:18.62 (29.72)     3:48.71 (30.09)
        4:18.92 (30.21)     4:49.36 (30.44)     5:19.81 (30.45)     5:50.05 (30.24)
        6:20.57 (30.52)     6:51.07 (30.50)     7:21.79 (30.72)     7:52.39 (30.60)
        8:22.80 (30.41)     8:53.81 (31.01)     9:24.30 (30.49)     9:54.90 (30.60)
       10:25.62 (30.72)    10:56.22 (30.60)    11:27.26 (31.04)    11:57.89 (30.63)
       12:28.84 (30.95)    12:59.61 (30.77)    13:30.22 (30.61)    14:00.78 (30.56)
       14:31.52 (30.74)    15:01.94 (30.42)    15:32.33 (30.39)    16:02.68 (30.35)
       16:31.43 (28.75)
  3 Rollins, David E          17 NTRO-ST             16:48.98   17:01.10  
                  26.96       56.52 (29.56)     1:27.16 (30.64)     1:58.12 (30.96)
        2:28.89 (30.77)     2:59.92 (31.03)     3:31.28 (31.36)     4:02.64 (31.36)
        4:33.78 (31.14)     5:04.93 (31.15)     5:36.36 (31.43)     6:08.12 (31.76)
        6:39.69 (31.57)     7:11.04 (31.35)     7:42.62 (31.58)     8:14.39 (31.77)
        8:46.02 (31.63)     9:17.35 (31.33)     9:48.80 (31.45)    10:20.19 (31.39)
       10:51.61 (31.42)    11:22.93 (31.32)    11:54.49 (31.56)    12:25.50 (31.01)
       12:56.86 (31.36)    13:28.08 (31.22)    13:59.56 (31.48)    14:30.66 (31.10)
       15:01.89 (31.23)    15:32.74 (30.85)    16:03.94 (31.20)    16:33.23 (29.29)
       17:01.10 (27.87)
  4 Egger, Markus L           17 NTRO-ST             16:51.22   17:34.01  
                  27.38       57.12 (29.74)     1:28.23 (31.11)     1:59.37 (31.14)
        2:31.00 (31.63)     3:02.59 (31.59)     3:34.50 (31.91)     4:06.35 (31.85)
        4:38.28 (31.93)     5:10.38 (32.10)     5:42.85 (32.47)     6:15.62 (32.77)
        6:47.78 (32.16)     7:20.52 (32.74)     7:52.83 (32.31)     8:25.35 (32.52)
        8:57.92 (32.57)     9:30.40 (32.48)    10:02.26 (31.86)    10:34.65 (32.39)
       11:06.84 (32.19)    11:39.45 (32.61)    12:11.81 (32.36)    12:43.99 (32.18)
       13:16.77 (32.78)    13:49.56 (32.79)    14:21.65 (32.09)    14:53.76 (32.11)
       15:26.33 (32.57)    15:58.81 (32.48)    16:31.04 (32.23)    17:02.84 (31.80)
       17:34.01 (31.17)
  5 Foote, Ramsey G           16 NTRO-ST             17:18.45   18:01.58  
                  28.31     1:00.33 (32.02)     1:32.59 (32.26)     2:05.55 (32.96)
        2:38.82 (33.27)     3:11.54 (32.72)     3:44.29 (32.75)     4:17.17 (32.88)
        4:50.09 (32.92)     5:23.81 (33.72)     5:57.28 (33.47)     6:29.90 (32.62)
        7:02.88 (32.98)     7:36.32 (33.44)     8:09.93 (33.61)     8:43.17 (33.24)
        9:16.83 (33.66)     9:50.22 (33.39)    10:23.41 (33.19)    10:56.70 (33.29)
       11:30.34 (33.64)    12:02.59 (32.25)    12:36.04 (33.45)    13:09.20 (33.16)
       13:41.98 (32.78)    14:15.20 (33.22)    14:48.51 (33.31)    15:21.16 (32.65)
       15:54.45 (33.29)    16:27.34 (32.89)    16:59.59 (32.25)    17:31.43 (31.84)
       18:01.58 (30.15)
  6 Nassar, Salem R           15 NTRO-ST             19:55.20   19:22.41  
                  30.99     1:05.59 (34.60)     1:41.68 (36.09)     2:17.72 (36.04)
        2:53.50 (35.78)     3:28.99 (35.49)     4:04.30 (35.31)     4:40.08 (35.78)
        5:15.79 (35.71)     5:50.99 (35.20)     6:26.25 (35.26)     7:02.10 (35.85)
        7:37.88 (35.78)     8:12.98 (35.10)     8:48.22 (35.24)     9:23.68 (35.46)
        9:59.46 (35.78)    10:34.73 (35.27)    11:10.49 (35.76)    11:45.69 (35.20)
       12:21.63 (35.94)    12:57.25 (35.62)    13:32.33 (35.08)    14:08.47 (36.14)
       14:42.83 (34.36)    15:17.80 (34.97)    15:53.50 (35.70)    16:28.32 (34.82)
       17:03.62 (35.30)    17:39.42 (35.80)    18:14.53 (35.11)    18:49.78 (35.25)
       19:22.41 (32.63)
  7 Stangl, Dominic P         17 NTRO-ST             20:01.60   19:47.97  
                  29.68     1:05.74 (36.06)     1:42.56 (36.82)     2:19.42 (36.86)
        2:56.43 (37.01)     3:33.48 (37.05)     4:10.59 (37.11)     4:47.71 (37.12)
        5:24.80 (37.09)     6:01.30 (36.50)     6:36.79 (35.49)     7:12.60 (35.81)
        7:48.77 (36.17)     8:24.46 (35.69)     9:00.32 (35.86)     9:36.30 (35.98)
       10:12.19 (35.89)    10:47.64 (35.45)    11:23.90 (36.26)    12:00.43 (36.53)
       12:36.33 (35.90)    13:12.63 (36.30)    13:48.65 (36.02)    14:25.04 (36.39)
       15:01.13 (36.09)    15:37.04 (35.91)    16:13.37 (36.33)    16:50.02 (36.65)
       17:26.13 (36.11)    18:02.37 (36.24)    18:38.50 (36.13)    19:14.03 (35.53)
       19:47.97 (33.94)
  8 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST             19:23.21   19:50.56  
                  30.60     1:04.08 (33.48)     1:38.66 (34.58)     2:13.30 (34.64)
        2:48.32 (35.02)     3:23.91 (35.59)     3:59.66 (35.75)     4:35.95 (36.29)
        5:12.97 (37.02)     5:48.55 (35.58)     6:25.40 (36.85)     7:01.01 (35.61)
        7:37.20 (36.19)     8:12.94 (35.74)     8:48.69 (35.75)     9:25.34 (36.65)
       10:01.37 (36.03)    10:39.25 (37.88)    11:16.91 (37.66)    11:54.38 (37.47)
       12:32.02 (37.64)    13:09.89 (37.87)    13:47.84 (37.95)    14:24.51 (36.67)
       15:01.37 (36.86)    15:38.51 (37.14)    16:15.67 (37.16)    16:52.62 (36.95)
       17:29.54 (36.92)    18:05.43 (35.89)    18:40.44 (35.01)    19:15.93 (35.49)
       19:50.56 (34.63)
 
Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammer, Kevin B           16 NTRO-ST                26.69      26.68  
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calvillo, Mikey J         17 AAAA-ST                51.59      53.21  
                  26.30       53.21 (26.91)                                        
  2 Barrera, Isaac R          17 AAAA-ST                52.88      53.87  
                  26.30       53.87 (27.57)                                        
  3 Klinksiek, Konnar P       17 AAAA-ST                51.80      55.00  
                  26.80       55.00 (28.20)                                        
  4 Sandidge, Logan M         16 AAAA-ST                52.75      55.13  
                  27.25       55.13 (27.88)                                        
  5 Giandinoto, Cole T        18 AAAA-ST                57.42      55.88  
                  26.80       55.88 (29.08)                                        
  6 Su, Matthew J             16 AAAA-ST                53.29      55.90  
                  27.27       55.90 (28.63)                                        
  7 Furrer, Corby M           15 NTRO-ST                55.06      56.00  
                  27.63       56.00 (28.37)                                        
  8 Kelly, Joseph G           16 NTRO-ST              1:20.59      56.44  
                  27.05       56.44 (29.39)                                        
  9 Barrett, Matthew R        17 AAAA-ST                57.37      56.88  
                  28.16       56.88 (28.72)                                        
 10 Hammer, Kevin B           16 NTRO-ST                56.83      57.78  
                  27.34       57.78 (30.44)                                        
 11 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST                55.35      57.91  
                  28.22       57.91 (29.69)                                        
 12 Calderon, Joshua F        17 AAAA-ST              1:01.35      59.14  
                  28.59       59.14 (30.55)                                        
 13 Giandinoto, Gavin D       15 AAAA-ST                57.16      59.44  
                  29.11       59.44 (30.33)                                        
 14 Gillen, Steven M          17 AAAA-ST                59.40      59.79  
                  29.17       59.79 (30.62)                                        
 15 Nazarian, Adam K          16 AAAA-ST                57.35      59.94  
                  29.10       59.94 (30.84)                                        
 16 Butler, Chris J           15 AAAA-ST                58.17    1:00.00  
                  28.91     1:00.00 (31.09)                                        
 17 Duke, Damian A            17 AAAA-ST              1:01.56    1:00.21  
                  29.46     1:00.21 (30.75)                                        
 18 Jones, Max D              17 AAAA-ST                58.20    1:00.70  
                  29.44     1:00.70 (31.26)                                        
 19 Jones, Connor J           16 NTRO-ST              1:01.90    1:00.87  
                  29.52     1:00.87 (31.35)                                        
 20 Schluter, Boris A         17 AAAA-ST              1:02.18    1:01.93  
                  29.78     1:01.93 (32.15)                                        
 21 Pimentel, Eddie I         17 AAAA-ST              1:00.41    1:02.22  
                  30.27     1:02.22 (31.95)                                        
 22 Nelson, Grayden G         16 AAAA-ST              1:05.01    1:02.40  
                  30.76     1:02.40 (31.64)                                        
 23 Thurman, Paul M           16 AAAA-ST              1:05.26    1:03.18  
                  30.69     1:03.18 (32.49)                                        
 24 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      16 AAAA-ST              1:02.35    1:03.22  
                  31.21     1:03.22 (32.01)                                        
 25 Walters, Christian        15 AAAA-ST              1:04.84    1:03.30  
                  29.97     1:03.30 (33.33)                                        
 26 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        15 AAAA-ST              1:04.91    1:03.86  
                  31.19     1:03.86 (32.67)                                        
 27 Thomas, Caleb D           15 AAAA-ST              1:06.64    1:04.35  
                  31.47     1:04.35 (32.88)                                        
 28 Huertas, Joshua M         17 AAAA-ST              1:00.59    1:04.55  
                  31.09     1:04.55 (33.46)                                        
 29 Garcia, Evan M            16 AAAA-ST              1:10.22    1:07.10  
                  32.70     1:07.10 (34.40)                                        
 30 Medina, Justin X          15 AAAA-ST              1:08.14    1:08.46  
                  33.50     1:08.46 (34.96)                                        
 31 Nassar, Salem R           15 NTRO-ST              1:01.39    1:08.57  
                  33.30     1:08.57 (35.27)                                        
 32 Soto, Miguel A            15 AAAA-ST              1:10.88    1:09.06  
                  33.01     1:09.06 (36.05)                                        
 33 Stangl, Dominic P         17 NTRO-ST              1:09.14    1:09.15  
                  33.71     1:09.15 (35.44)                                        
 34 Price, Ean C              15 AAAA-ST              1:13.63    1:09.71  
                  34.39     1:09.71 (35.32)                                        
 35 Adams, Brandon M          17 AAAA-ST              1:17.53    1:15.98  
                  36.98     1:15.98 (39.00)                                        
 36 Fabela, Nick A            16 AAAA-ST              1:19.78    1:20.55  
                  38.96     1:20.55 (41.59)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins, David E          17 NTRO-ST              1:54.56    1:57.33  
                  27.84       57.58 (29.74)     1:27.23 (29.65)     1:57.33 (30.10)
  2 Dziergowski, Steven S     17 AAAA-ST              1:58.43    1:59.83  
                  29.16       59.33 (30.17)     1:30.06 (30.73)     1:59.83 (29.77)
  3 Cronk, Wyatt G            17 AAAA-ST              1:55.46    2:00.31  
                  28.40       58.29 (29.89)     1:28.91 (30.62)     2:00.31 (31.40)
  4 Klinksiek, Konnar P       17 AAAA-ST              2:08.50    2:00.96  
                  29.08       59.97 (30.89)     1:30.77 (30.80)     2:00.96 (30.19)
  5 Barrera, Isaac R          17 AAAA-ST              1:56.82    2:02.47  
                  28.29       58.70 (30.41)     1:30.30 (31.60)     2:02.47 (32.17)
  6 Laflamme, Steven A        17 NTRO-ST              2:00.75    2:03.66  
                  28.68       59.40 (30.72)     1:31.50 (32.10)     2:03.66 (32.16)
  7 Kelly, Joseph G           16 NTRO-ST              2:16.88    2:06.07  
                  29.27     1:01.61 (32.34)     1:34.40 (32.79)     2:06.07 (31.67)
  8 Fontenot, John M          15 NTRO-ST              2:03.97    2:06.20  
                  29.17     1:00.93 (31.76)     1:33.87 (32.94)     2:06.20 (32.33)
  9 Player, Grey G            17 NTRO-ST              1:55.49    2:07.61  
                  29.32     1:01.60 (32.28)     1:35.35 (33.75)     2:07.61 (32.26)
 10 Calderon, Joshua F        17 AAAA-ST              2:10.50    2:09.83  
                  29.51     1:01.93 (32.42)     1:35.81 (33.88)     2:09.83 (34.02)
 11 Dowdy, Josh B             15 NTRO-ST              2:07.95    2:10.39  
                  29.86     1:02.52 (32.66)     1:36.32 (33.80)     2:10.39 (34.07)
 12 Jones, Connor J           16 NTRO-ST              2:13.54    2:10.56  
                  30.29     1:03.20 (32.91)     1:36.88 (33.68)     2:10.56 (33.68)
 13 Bjontegard, Zake G        16 AAAA-ST              2:09.17    2:12.15  
                  30.18     1:03.72 (33.54)     1:38.10 (34.38)     2:12.15 (34.05)
 14 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      16 AAAA-ST              2:11.85    2:13.64  
                  31.44     1:04.98 (33.54)     1:40.15 (35.17)     2:13.64 (33.49)
 15 Nazarian, Adam K          16 AAAA-ST              2:14.69    2:13.78  
                  31.32     1:04.80 (33.48)     1:39.47 (34.67)     2:13.78 (34.31)
 16 Pimentel, Eddie I         17 AAAA-ST              2:24.34    2:15.62  
                  32.04     1:06.00 (33.96)     1:40.96 (34.96)     2:15.62 (34.66)
 17 Butler, Chris J           15 AAAA-ST              2:12.24    2:16.36  
                  30.96     1:05.31 (34.35)     1:40.98 (35.67)     2:16.36 (35.38)
 18 Nassar, Salem R           15 NTRO-ST              2:13.96    2:22.29  
                  33.17     1:09.45 (36.28)     1:46.32 (36.87)     2:22.29 (35.97)
 19 Robertson, Connor M       16 AAAA-ST              2:20.34    2:23.65  
                  34.09     1:11.66 (37.57)     1:48.99 (37.33)     2:23.65 (34.66)
 20 Garcia, Evan M            16 AAAA-ST              2:30.93    2:26.80  
                  33.35     1:10.37 (37.02)     1:48.62 (38.25)     2:26.80 (38.18)
 21 Jotwani, Yajat            15 NTRO-ST              2:29.70    2:47.87  
                  36.99     1:18.20 (41.21)   2:47.87 (1:29.67)                    
 
Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goeken, Phil J            21 AAAA-ST                29.15      28.31  
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Vincent M        15 NTRO-ST                57.23      59.58  
                  28.06       59.58 (31.52)                                        
  2 Barrett, Matthew R        17 AAAA-ST                56.66    1:00.54  
                  28.80     1:00.54 (31.74)                                        
  3 Garcia, Brandon R         16 AAAA-ST              1:01.88    1:01.08  
                  28.75     1:01.08 (32.33)                                        
  4 Willstrop, Sam J          17 AAAA-ST                58.21    1:01.26  
                  28.71     1:01.26 (32.55)                                        
  5 Goeken, Phil J            21 AAAA-ST              1:03.65    1:02.25  
                  29.05     1:02.25 (33.20)                                        
  6 Allen, Gabriel B          15 AAAA-ST              1:01.71    1:02.40  
                  29.36     1:02.40 (33.04)                                        
  7 Peterson, Jake M          15 AAAA-ST              1:00.93    1:02.53  
                  29.94     1:02.53 (32.59)                                        
  8 Bodemer, Kyle J           17 AAAA-ST              1:00.52    1:02.77  
                  29.51     1:02.77 (33.26)                                        
  9 Calvillo, Mikey J         17 AAAA-ST              1:04.36    1:02.90  
                  30.09     1:02.90 (32.81)                                        
 10 Stiles IV, Ben B          17 AAAA-ST              1:06.37    1:03.33  
                  29.61     1:03.33 (33.72)                                        
 11 Gilbert, Reilly G         16 NTRO-ST              1:02.06    1:03.51  
                  29.88     1:03.51 (33.63)                                        
 12 Jones, Max D              17 AAAA-ST                59.94    1:03.64  
                  29.82     1:03.64 (33.82)                                        
 13 Forsyth, David R          17 AAAA-ST              1:03.01    1:03.74  
                  30.24     1:03.74 (33.50)                                        
 14 Corona, William J         16 NTRO-ST              1:02.00    1:03.76  
                  30.35     1:03.76 (33.41)                                        
 15 Martinez, Efren F         16 AAAA-ST              1:06.70    1:04.04  
                  30.31     1:04.04 (33.73)                                        
 16 Giandinoto, Cole T        18 AAAA-ST              1:04.10    1:04.88  
                  30.54     1:04.88 (34.34)                                        
 17 Duke, Damian A            17 AAAA-ST                59.83    1:04.90  
                  30.84     1:04.90 (34.06)                                        
 18 Guillet, Garrett G        15 AAAA-ST              1:01.03    1:05.36  
                  30.35     1:05.36 (35.01)                                        
 19 Shenouda, Mark            15 AAAA-ST              1:03.55    1:05.58  
                  30.72     1:05.58 (34.86)                                        
 20 Besch, Shaun S            16 AAAA-ST              1:01.21    1:06.08  
                  30.64     1:06.08 (35.44)                                        
 21 Schluter, Boris A         17 AAAA-ST              1:03.77    1:06.25  
                  31.01     1:06.25 (35.24)                                        
 22 Brehm, Jacob N            15 AAAA-ST              1:04.06    1:06.59  
                  31.85     1:06.59 (34.74)                                        
 23 Sandidge, Logan M         16 AAAA-ST              1:07.35    1:06.94  
                  31.26     1:06.94 (35.68)                                        
 24 Savage, Conley J          15 AAAA-ST              1:08.50    1:06.95  
                  32.07     1:06.95 (34.88)                                        
 25 Carey, Diego D            17 AAAA-ST              1:06.99    1:07.16  
                  31.34     1:07.16 (35.82)                                        
 26 Bruns, Cole C             16 AAAA-ST              1:14.80    1:07.35  
                  31.52     1:07.35 (35.83)                                        
 27 Giandinoto, Gavin D       15 AAAA-ST              1:15.79    1:07.46  
                  32.16     1:07.46 (35.30)                                        
 28 Hansen, Jack D            16 NTRO-ST              1:07.56    1:07.57  
                  31.68     1:07.57 (35.89)                                        
 29 Su, Matthew J             16 AAAA-ST              1:03.22    1:07.78  
                  31.86     1:07.78 (35.92)                                        
 30 Thurman, Paul M           16 AAAA-ST              1:06.85    1:08.37  
                  32.64     1:08.37 (35.73)                                        
 31 Zhang, Tai Lun            15 NTRO-ST              1:05.62    1:09.17  
                  32.53     1:09.17 (36.64)                                        
 32 Pimentel, Eddie I         17 AAAA-ST              1:08.80    1:10.04  
                  33.16     1:10.04 (36.88)                                        
 33 Bjontegard, Zake G        16 AAAA-ST              1:14.26    1:10.13  
                  32.64     1:10.13 (37.49)                                        
 34 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST              1:13.31    1:10.26  
                  33.03     1:10.26 (37.23)                                        
 35 Nelson, Grayden G         16 AAAA-ST              1:15.89    1:10.68  
                  33.55     1:10.68 (37.13)                                        
 36 Walters, Christian        15 AAAA-ST              1:08.32    1:10.88  
                  33.28     1:10.88 (37.60)                                        
 37 Kennedy, Jackson I        15 AAAA-ST              1:11.42    1:11.38  
                  33.69     1:11.38 (37.69)                                        
 38 Stangl, Dominic P         17 NTRO-ST              1:17.07    1:16.56  
                  35.59     1:16.56 (40.97)                                        
 38 Soto, Miguel A            15 AAAA-ST              1:16.72    1:16.56  
                  36.16     1:16.56 (40.40)                                        
 40 Davis, Dylan J            15 AAAA-ST              1:13.09    1:16.66  
                  37.30     1:16.66 (39.36)                                        
 41 Huertas, Joshua M         17 AAAA-ST              1:14.80    1:17.50  
                  36.20     1:17.50 (41.30)                                        
 42 Robertson, Connor M       16 AAAA-ST              1:19.30    1:18.58  
                  36.61     1:18.58 (41.97)                                        
 43 Adams, Brandon M          17 AAAA-ST              1:22.34    1:21.58  
                  38.05     1:21.58 (43.53)                                        
 44 Price, Ean C              15 AAAA-ST              1:32.58    1:24.45  
                  39.50     1:24.45 (44.95)                                        
 45 Cleveland, Zack R         15 AAAA-ST              1:31.04    1:25.92  
                  38.94     1:25.92 (46.98)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Vincent M        15 NTRO-ST              2:05.10    2:08.49  
                  29.20     1:01.52 (32.32)     1:35.54 (34.02)     2:08.49 (32.95)
  2 Shay, Michael A           16 NTRO-ST              2:06.81    2:08.74  
                  29.15     1:02.05 (32.90)     1:35.34 (33.29)     2:08.74 (33.40)
  3 Barrera, Isaac R          17 AAAA-ST              2:16.41    2:12.76  
                  30.51     1:04.22 (33.71)     1:38.44 (34.22)     2:12.76 (34.32)
  4 Alarcon, Greyson B        16 NTRO-ST              2:12.01    2:13.72  
                  29.95     1:04.76 (34.81)     1:40.22 (35.46)     2:13.72 (33.50)
  5 Garcia, Brandon R         16 AAAA-ST              2:15.76    2:14.66  
                  30.66     1:05.19 (34.53)     1:40.23 (35.04)     2:14.66 (34.43)
  6 Corona, William J         16 NTRO-ST              2:16.08    2:16.27  
                  30.85     1:05.03 (34.18)     1:40.85 (35.82)     2:16.27 (35.42)
  7 Allen, Gabriel B          15 AAAA-ST              2:30.55    2:16.53  
                  30.41     1:04.59 (34.18)     1:40.05 (35.46)     2:16.53 (36.48)
  8 Gilbert, Reilly G         16 NTRO-ST              2:16.46    2:16.96  
                  30.22     1:05.33 (35.11)     1:41.48 (36.15)     2:16.96 (35.48)
  9 Peterson, Jake M          15 AAAA-ST              2:14.63    2:19.00  
                  30.57     1:06.11 (35.54)     1:42.18 (36.07)     2:19.00 (36.82)
 10 Brehm, Jacob N            15 AAAA-ST              2:19.84    2:20.59  
                  32.55     1:08.30 (35.75)     1:44.51 (36.21)     2:20.59 (36.08)
 11 Martinez, Efren F         16 AAAA-ST              2:27.01    2:21.40  
                  31.54     1:08.58 (37.04)     1:45.01 (36.43)     2:21.40 (36.39)
 12 Klinksiek, Konnar P       17 AAAA-ST              2:45.40    2:21.84  
                  34.08     1:10.30 (36.22)     1:46.71 (36.41)     2:21.84 (35.13)
 13 Guillet, Garrett G        15 AAAA-ST              2:19.39    2:22.98  
                  31.81     1:08.51 (36.70)     1:46.24 (37.73)     2:22.98 (36.74)
 14 Hansen, Jack D            16 NTRO-ST              2:28.90    2:26.23  
                  31.46     1:08.35 (36.89)     1:47.18 (38.83)     2:26.23 (39.05)
 15 Delostrinos, Johnny A     15 AAAA-ST              2:28.67    2:26.44  
                  33.76     1:10.80 (37.04)     1:48.62 (37.82)     2:26.44 (37.82)
 16 Flynn, Bryce T            15 NTRO-ST              2:32.76    2:27.24  
                  33.88     1:11.87 (37.99)     1:49.96 (38.09)     2:27.24 (37.28)
 17 Shenouda, Mark            15 AAAA-ST              2:25.07    2:27.43  
                  33.12     1:11.81 (38.69)     1:50.43 (38.62)     2:27.43 (37.00)
 18 Besch, Shaun S            16 AAAA-ST              2:32.61    2:32.24  
                  33.81     1:13.11 (39.30)     1:52.36 (39.25)     2:32.24 (39.88)
 19 Kennedy, Jackson I        15 AAAA-ST              2:32.87    2:32.26  
                  34.48     1:13.21 (38.73)     1:53.08 (39.87)     2:32.26 (39.18)
 20 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST              2:34.10    2:32.70  
                  34.29     1:12.78 (38.49)     1:52.54 (39.76)     2:32.70 (40.16)
 21 Jones, Connor J           16 NTRO-ST              2:40.15    2:33.37  
                  33.56     1:12.90 (39.34)     1:53.27 (40.37)     2:33.37 (40.10)
 22 Jackson, Carl L           16 AAAA-ST              2:41.50    2:37.15  
                  34.31     1:14.72 (40.41)     1:55.91 (41.19)     2:37.15 (41.24)
 23 Milushev, Justin J        15 NTRO-ST              2:40.25    2:38.74  
                  36.17     1:16.62 (40.45)     1:57.82 (41.20)     2:38.74 (40.92)
 24 Gallagher, Josh A         16 AAAA-ST              2:49.39    2:39.07  
                  36.77     1:17.52 (40.75)     1:58.41 (40.89)     2:39.07 (40.66)
 25 Stangl, Dominic P         17 NTRO-ST              3:00.77    2:45.52  
                  37.17     1:19.64 (42.47)     2:03.43 (43.79)     2:45.52 (42.09)
 26 Adams, Brandon M          17 AAAA-ST              3:06.97    2:55.68  
                  39.20     1:23.88 (44.68)     2:09.95 (46.07)     2:55.68 (45.73)
 27 Price, Ean C              15 AAAA-ST              3:13.02    2:58.11  
                  39.82     1:26.28 (46.46)     2:11.84 (45.56)     2:58.11 (46.27)
 28 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      16 AAAA-ST              2:46.86    3:04.67  
                  42.17     1:29.72 (47.55)     2:18.36 (48.64)     3:04.67 (46.31)
 
Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goeken, Phil J            21 AAAA-ST                26.32      24.53  
  2 Kelly, Joseph G           16 NTRO-ST                40.03      27.76  
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Greyson B        16 NTRO-ST                50.42      50.47  
                  23.49       50.47 (26.98)                                        
  2 Ribeiro, Vincent M        15 NTRO-ST                52.71      51.73  
                  24.31       51.73 (27.42)                                        
  3 Barrera, Isaac R          17 AAAA-ST                51.18      52.33  
                  24.69       52.33 (27.64)                                        
  4 Peterson, Jake M          15 AAAA-ST                51.73      52.52  
                  24.81       52.52 (27.71)                                        
  5 Giandinoto, Cole T        18 AAAA-ST                51.16      52.58  
                  24.19       52.58 (28.39)                                        
  6 Calvillo, Mikey J         17 AAAA-ST                53.95      52.99  
                  24.95       52.99 (28.04)                                        
  7 Carey, Diego D            17 AAAA-ST                52.55      54.19  
                  25.59       54.19 (28.60)                                        
  8 Player, Samuel K          15 AAAA-ST                53.79      54.48  
                  25.63       54.48 (28.85)                                        
  9 Barrett, Matthew R        17 AAAA-ST                52.80      54.96  
                  25.92       54.96 (29.04)                                        
 10 Laflamme, Steven A        17 NTRO-ST                53.91      54.98  
                  25.84       54.98 (29.14)                                        
 11 Su, Matthew J             16 AAAA-ST                53.42      55.89  
                  26.02       55.89 (29.87)                                        
 12 Sandidge, Logan M         16 AAAA-ST                55.06      56.00  
                  26.17       56.00 (29.83)                                        
 13 Hansen, Jack D            16 NTRO-ST                53.37      56.62  
                  26.15       56.62 (30.47)                                        
 14 Corona, William J         16 NTRO-ST                54.26      56.71  
                  26.70       56.71 (30.01)                                        
 15 Savage, Conley J          15 AAAA-ST                59.96      56.85  
                  27.26       56.85 (29.59)                                        
 16 Huertas, Joshua M         17 AAAA-ST                55.46      57.41  
                  26.69       57.41 (30.72)                                        
 16 Walters, Christian        15 AAAA-ST                59.67      57.41  
                  26.93       57.41 (30.48)                                        
 18 Duke, Damian A            17 AAAA-ST                53.42      57.55  
                  26.83       57.55 (30.72)                                        
 19 Giandinoto, Gavin D       15 AAAA-ST                55.33      57.63  
                  27.58       57.63 (30.05)                                        
 20 Zhang, Tai Lun            15 NTRO-ST                56.72      58.22  
                  27.31       58.22 (30.91)                                        
 21 Dowdy, Josh B             15 NTRO-ST                57.70      58.27  
                  26.99       58.27 (31.28)                                        
 22 Guillet, Garrett G        15 AAAA-ST                54.23      58.57  
                  26.71       58.57 (31.86)                                        
 23 Nelson, Grayden G         16 AAAA-ST                57.63      58.81  
                  27.65       58.81 (31.16)                                        
 24 Player, Grey G            17 NTRO-ST                59.45      58.91  
                  27.56       58.91 (31.35)                                        
 25 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST                58.69      58.99  
                  27.22       58.99 (31.77)                                        
 26 Cronk, Wyatt G            17 AAAA-ST                58.01      59.08  
                  27.37       59.08 (31.71)                                        
 27 Raimondo, Preston R       15 AAAA-ST                55.31      59.20  
                  27.56       59.20 (31.64)                                        
 28 Thurman, Paul M           16 AAAA-ST                58.19      59.37  
                  28.24       59.37 (31.13)                                        
 29 Butler, Chris J           15 AAAA-ST                59.05      59.69  
                  27.80       59.69 (31.89)                                        
 30 Besch, Shaun S            16 AAAA-ST                59.28      59.87  
                  27.92       59.87 (31.95)                                        
 31 Rodeffer, Zach J          17 AAAA-ST              1:00.64      59.99  
                  28.00       59.99 (31.99)                                        
 32 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        15 AAAA-ST              1:01.47    1:01.03  
                  27.89     1:01.03 (33.14)                                        
 33 Schluter, Boris A         17 AAAA-ST              1:03.86    1:01.06  
                  28.74     1:01.06 (32.32)                                        
 34 Shope, Evan W             15 AAAA-ST              1:03.26    1:01.48  
                  28.63     1:01.48 (32.85)                                        
 35 Player, Beau A            15 NTRO-ST              1:13.11    1:02.26  
                  28.48     1:02.26 (33.78)                                        
 36 Bernal, Nic N             16 AAAA-ST              1:06.96    1:02.54  
                  29.02     1:02.54 (33.52)                                        
 36 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST              1:01.90    1:02.54  
                  29.43     1:02.54 (33.11)                                        
 38 Nassar, Salem R           15 NTRO-ST              1:04.97    1:03.69  
                  29.68     1:03.69 (34.01)                                        
 39 Soto, Miguel A            15 AAAA-ST              1:10.96    1:04.34  
                  30.08     1:04.34 (34.26)                                        
 40 Garcia, Evan M            16 AAAA-ST              1:16.70    1:04.82  
                  30.20     1:04.82 (34.62)                                        
 41 Anderson, Riley K         16 AAAA-ST              1:06.29    1:06.04  
                  30.24     1:06.04 (35.80)                                        
 42 Stangl, Dominic P         17 NTRO-ST              1:08.68    1:06.65  
                  31.82     1:06.65 (34.83)                                        
 43 Jackson, Carl L           16 AAAA-ST              1:22.14    1:08.29  
                  29.97     1:08.29 (38.32)                                        
 44 Pimentel, Eddie I         17 AAAA-ST              1:05.27    1:10.11  
                  31.63     1:10.11 (38.48)                                        
 45 Thomas, Caleb D           15 AAAA-ST              1:15.22    1:10.66  
                  33.38     1:10.66 (37.28)                                        
 46 Price, Ean C              15 AAAA-ST              1:37.18    1:14.92  
                  35.32     1:14.92 (39.60)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Greyson B        16 NTRO-ST              1:53.20    1:52.38  
                  26.46       54.51 (28.05)     1:23.52 (29.01)     1:52.38 (28.86)
  2 Gilbert, Reilly G         16 NTRO-ST              1:54.61    1:55.98  
                  25.63       55.03 (29.40)     1:25.37 (30.34)     1:55.98 (30.61)
  3 Peterson, Jake M          15 AAAA-ST              1:54.75    1:57.30  
                  26.58       56.61 (30.03)     1:26.67 (30.06)     1:57.30 (30.63)
  4 Laflamme, Steven A        17 NTRO-ST              1:58.06    2:01.20  
                  26.60       57.29 (30.69)     1:29.16 (31.87)     2:01.20 (32.04)
  5 Player, Samuel K          15 AAAA-ST              2:24.83    2:01.23  
                  27.19       58.21 (31.02)     1:30.91 (32.70)     2:01.23 (30.32)
  6 Savage, Conley J          15 AAAA-ST              2:09.48    2:01.76  
                  27.72       58.61 (30.89)     1:30.47 (31.86)     2:01.76 (31.29)
  7 Hansen, Jack D            16 NTRO-ST              2:00.65    2:05.36  
                  27.41       59.16 (31.75)     1:31.76 (32.60)     2:05.36 (33.60)
  8 Zhang, Tai Lun            15 NTRO-ST              1:56.87    2:09.29  
                  28.93     1:01.41 (32.48)     1:35.13 (33.72)     2:09.29 (34.16)
  9 Kennedy, Jackson I        15 AAAA-ST              2:07.12    2:10.44  
                  27.54     1:00.31 (32.77)     1:34.76 (34.45)     2:10.44 (35.68)
 10 Bjontegard, Zake G        16 AAAA-ST              2:11.82    2:12.85  
                  28.31     1:01.20 (32.89)     1:36.28 (35.08)     2:12.85 (36.57)
 11 Villatoro, Kellen K       15 AAAA-ST              2:17.62    2:16.72  
                  28.97     1:02.18 (33.21)     1:38.46 (36.28)     2:16.72 (38.26)
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandidge, Logan M         16 AAAA-ST              1:00.50      56.90  
                  25.77       56.90 (31.13)                                        
  2 Jones, Max D              17 AAAA-ST                59.56      59.80  
                  28.57       59.80 (31.23)                                        
  3 Fontenot, John M          15 NTRO-ST              1:02.57    1:00.28  
                  26.88     1:00.28 (33.40)                                        
  4 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      16 AAAA-ST              1:32.10    1:04.93  
                  31.02     1:04.93 (33.91)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calvillo, Mikey J         17 AAAA-ST              1:50.95    1:54.74  
                  25.41       54.41 (29.00)     1:28.94 (34.53)     1:54.74 (25.80)
  2 Shay, Michael A           16 NTRO-ST              1:53.31    1:55.35  
                  25.61       54.37 (28.76)     1:28.15 (33.78)     1:55.35 (27.20)
  3 Ribeiro, Vincent M        15 NTRO-ST              1:53.00    1:55.61  
                  25.67       54.77 (29.10)     1:28.47 (33.70)     1:55.61 (27.14)
  4 Barrera, Isaac R          17 AAAA-ST              1:55.96    1:56.51  
                  24.96       54.54 (29.58)     1:29.78 (35.24)     1:56.51 (26.73)
  5 Garcia, Brandon R         16 AAAA-ST              1:56.55    1:56.57  
                  25.33       54.97 (29.64)     1:29.02 (34.05)     1:56.57 (27.55)
  6 Forsyth, David R          17 AAAA-ST              1:55.59    2:00.53  
                  26.76       57.21 (30.45)     1:32.31 (35.10)     2:00.53 (28.22)
  7 Player, Samuel K          15 AAAA-ST              2:04.85    2:00.71  
                  26.16       56.65 (30.49)     1:32.55 (35.90)     2:00.71 (28.16)
  8 Giandinoto, Cole T        18 AAAA-ST              1:57.56    2:00.96  
                  25.84       57.02 (31.18)     1:33.84 (36.82)     2:00.96 (27.12)
  9 Barrett, Matthew R        17 AAAA-ST              1:50.85    2:01.56  
                  26.03       56.89 (30.86)     1:32.24 (35.35)     2:01.56 (29.32)
 10 Corona, William J         16 NTRO-ST              1:58.04    2:01.59  
                  26.46       57.81 (31.35)     1:32.70 (34.89)     2:01.59 (28.89)
 11 Stiles IV, Ben B          17 AAAA-ST              2:07.34    2:03.89  
                  27.39       59.02 (31.63)     1:35.51 (36.49)     2:03.89 (28.38)
 12 Furrer, Corby M           15 NTRO-ST              2:06.01    2:03.91  
                  28.71       59.98 (31.27)     1:37.95 (37.97)     2:03.91 (25.96)
 13 Dziergowski, Steven S     17 AAAA-ST              2:03.87    2:05.39  
                  26.96       58.20 (31.24)     1:36.18 (37.98)     2:05.39 (29.21)
 14 Giandinoto, Gavin D       15 AAAA-ST              2:10.00    2:05.52  
                  27.56     1:00.09 (32.53)     1:37.26 (37.17)     2:05.52 (28.26)
 15 Savage, Conley J          15 AAAA-ST              2:08.51    2:05.57  
                  27.51       59.91 (32.40)     1:36.52 (36.61)     2:05.57 (29.05)
 16 Bodemer, Kyle J           17 AAAA-ST              1:56.36    2:05.65  
                  26.78       58.82 (32.04)     1:35.68 (36.86)     2:05.65 (29.97)
 17 Sandidge, Logan M         16 AAAA-ST              2:04.95    2:06.39  
                  26.43       58.76 (32.33)     1:37.17 (38.41)     2:06.39 (29.22)
 18 Jones, Max D              17 AAAA-ST              2:01.81    2:06.47  
                  27.98     1:00.59 (32.61)     1:36.15 (35.56)     2:06.47 (30.32)
 19 Kennedy, Jackson I        15 AAAA-ST              2:05.85    2:06.69  
                  26.99       59.12 (32.13)     1:38.88 (39.76)     2:06.69 (27.81)
 20 Flynn, Bryce T            15 NTRO-ST              2:01.71    2:06.75  
                  27.25       59.51 (32.26)     1:37.91 (38.40)     2:06.75 (28.84)
 21 Shenouda, Mark            15 AAAA-ST              2:08.48    2:07.03  
                  27.30     1:01.42 (34.12)     1:38.39 (36.97)     2:07.03 (28.64)
 22 Delostrinos, Johnny A     15 AAAA-ST              2:07.76    2:07.04  
                  28.77     1:01.59 (32.82)     1:38.05 (36.46)     2:07.04 (28.99)
 23 Duke, Damian A            17 AAAA-ST              2:02.28    2:07.63  
                  27.56     1:00.39 (32.83)     1:37.20 (36.81)     2:07.63 (30.43)
 24 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST              2:04.05    2:07.78  
                  27.63       58.85 (31.22)     1:38.79 (39.94)     2:07.78 (28.99)
 25 Su, Matthew J             16 AAAA-ST              2:02.11    2:07.91  
                  26.86       57.81 (30.95)     1:37.97 (40.16)     2:07.91 (29.94)
 26 Guillet, Garrett G        15 AAAA-ST              2:06.70    2:08.31  
                  27.57     1:01.08 (33.51)     1:39.26 (38.18)     2:08.31 (29.05)
 27 Hansen, Jack D            16 NTRO-ST              2:04.08    2:08.46  
                  27.45     1:00.72 (33.27)     1:38.31 (37.59)     2:08.46 (30.15)
 28 Bruns, Cole C             16 AAAA-ST              2:19.22    2:08.70  
                  25.82       59.08 (33.26)     1:37.77 (38.69)     2:08.70 (30.93)
 29 Brehm, Jacob N            15 AAAA-ST              2:13.61    2:08.71  
                  29.33     1:02.87 (33.54)     1:39.75 (36.88)     2:08.71 (28.96)
 30 Hammer, Kevin B           16 NTRO-ST              2:14.77    2:08.88  
                  25.38       58.47 (33.09)     1:38.55 (40.08)     2:08.88 (30.33)
 31 Laflamme, Steven A        17 NTRO-ST              2:13.59    2:09.06  
                  26.50       57.18 (30.68)     1:40.82 (43.64)     2:09.06 (28.24)
 32 Villatoro, Kellen K       15 AAAA-ST              2:06.04    2:10.00  
                  27.88     1:00.73 (32.85)     1:41.01 (40.28)     2:10.00 (28.99)
 33 Jones, Connor J           16 NTRO-ST              2:06.33    2:10.71  
                  27.03     1:02.54 (35.51)     1:42.13 (39.59)     2:10.71 (28.58)
 34 Walters, Christian        15 AAAA-ST              2:15.82    2:11.25  
                  27.68     1:02.48 (34.80)     1:41.07 (38.59)     2:11.25 (30.18)
 35 Thurman, Paul M           16 AAAA-ST              2:08.97    2:11.36  
                  28.28     1:03.18 (34.90)     1:41.04 (37.86)     2:11.36 (30.32)
 36 Zhang, Tai Lun            15 NTRO-ST              2:05.67    2:11.55  
                  27.60     1:01.26 (33.66)     1:40.30 (39.04)     2:11.55 (31.25)
 37 Besch, Shaun S            16 AAAA-ST              2:08.75    2:11.99  
                  27.54     1:02.09 (34.55)     1:40.57 (38.48)     2:11.99 (31.42)
 38 Butler, Chris J           15 AAAA-ST              2:15.34    2:12.33  
                  27.55     1:01.12 (33.57)     1:41.26 (40.14)     2:12.33 (31.07)
 39 Bjontegard, Zake G        16 AAAA-ST              2:09.31    2:13.23  
                  27.78     1:01.78 (34.00)     1:41.40 (39.62)     2:13.23 (31.83)
 40 Schluter, Boris A         17 AAAA-ST              2:14.82    2:13.39  
                  28.04     1:02.41 (34.37)     1:42.48 (40.07)     2:13.39 (30.91)
 41 Nazarian, Adam K          16 AAAA-ST              2:10.96    2:14.33  
                  30.29     1:03.40 (33.11)     1:44.12 (40.72)     2:14.33 (30.21)
 42 Pimentel, Eddie I         17 AAAA-ST              2:11.04    2:15.15  
                  28.98     1:02.54 (33.56)     1:43.80 (41.26)     2:15.15 (31.35)
 43 Foote, Ramsey G           16 NTRO-ST              2:18.62    2:15.95  
                  30.84     1:04.85 (34.01)     1:46.47 (41.62)     2:15.95 (29.48)
 44 Gallagher, Josh A         16 AAAA-ST              2:17.68    2:18.35  
                  28.60     1:06.12 (37.52)     1:47.23 (41.11)     2:18.35 (31.12)
 45 Shope, Evan W             15 AAAA-ST              2:20.99    2:18.69  
                  28.94     1:05.33 (36.39)     1:47.51 (42.18)     2:18.69 (31.18)
 46 Bernal, Nic N             16 AAAA-ST              2:25.40    2:18.78  
                  26.81     1:02.65 (35.84)     1:46.34 (43.69)     2:18.78 (32.44)
 47 Jackson, Carl L           16 AAAA-ST              2:29.81    2:19.38  
                  30.28     1:07.22 (36.94)     1:46.74 (39.52)     2:19.38 (32.64)
 48 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST              2:19.31    2:19.57  
                  29.78     1:06.49 (36.71)     1:47.74 (41.25)     2:19.57 (31.83)
 49 Thomas, Caleb D           15 AAAA-ST              2:34.64    2:20.22  
                  31.54     1:06.92 (35.38)     1:48.67 (41.75)     2:20.22 (31.55)
 50 Huertas, Joshua M         17 AAAA-ST              2:15.58    2:20.95  
                  27.28     1:03.13 (35.85)     1:48.91 (45.78)     2:20.95 (32.04)
 51 Alcala, Seby R            15 AAAA-ST              2:18.70    2:22.11  
                  29.01     1:06.55 (37.54)     1:49.97 (43.42)     2:22.11 (32.14)
 52 Nassar, Salem R           15 NTRO-ST              2:14.45    2:23.54  
                  29.94     1:07.21 (37.27)     1:50.69 (43.48)     2:23.54 (32.85)
 53 Soto, Miguel A            15 AAAA-ST              2:29.79    2:24.46  
                  29.59     1:07.21 (37.62)     1:51.58 (44.37)     2:24.46 (32.88)
 54 Medina, Justin X          15 AAAA-ST              2:25.58    2:26.00  
                  33.74     1:09.78 (36.04)     1:54.93 (45.15)     2:26.00 (31.07)
 55 Milushev, Justin J        15 NTRO-ST              2:33.23    2:30.02  
                  31.41     1:12.70 (41.29)     1:55.84 (43.14)     2:30.02 (34.18)
 
Men 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shay, Michael A           16 NTRO-ST              4:01.67    4:04.13  
                  25.95       55.49 (29.54)     1:25.83 (30.34)     1:56.38 (30.55)
        2:31.18 (34.80)     3:06.77 (35.59)     3:35.84 (29.07)     4:04.13 (28.29)
  2 Peterson, Jake M          15 AAAA-ST              4:17.36    4:15.86  
                  26.38       56.82 (30.44)     1:30.97 (34.15)     2:03.16 (32.19)
        2:39.68 (36.52)     3:16.82 (37.14)     3:47.11 (30.29)     4:15.86 (28.75)
  3 Player, Samuel K          15 AAAA-ST              4:26.79    4:20.23  
                  27.20       58.70 (31.50)     1:31.21 (32.51)     2:02.98 (31.77)
        2:41.72 (38.74)     3:20.28 (38.56)     3:50.39 (30.11)     4:20.23 (29.84)
  4 Klinksiek, Konnar P       17 AAAA-ST              4:58.01    4:20.45  
                  26.43       56.36 (29.93)     1:30.07 (33.71)     2:02.63 (32.56)
        2:42.57 (39.94)     3:22.33 (39.76)     3:51.97 (29.64)     4:20.45 (28.48)
  5 Rollins, David E          17 NTRO-ST              4:12.34    4:22.92  
                  27.66       59.30 (31.64)     1:33.12 (33.82)     2:05.58 (32.46)
        2:44.85 (39.27)     3:24.83 (39.98)     3:54.85 (30.02)     4:22.92 (28.07)
  6 Kennedy, Jackson I        15 AAAA-ST              4:28.30    4:29.89  
                  26.00       57.71 (31.71)     1:31.80 (34.09)     2:06.19 (34.39)
        2:48.00 (41.81)     3:29.99 (41.99)     4:00.58 (30.59)     4:29.89 (29.31)
  7 Gillen, Steven M          17 AAAA-ST              4:51.95    4:34.53  
                  27.85     1:01.85 (34.00)     1:35.75 (33.90)     2:09.77 (34.02)
        2:50.79 (41.02)     3:31.29 (40.50)     4:02.82 (31.53)     4:34.53 (31.71)
  8 Fontenot, John M          15 NTRO-ST              4:55.48    4:37.01  
                  28.83     1:02.51 (33.68)     1:37.24 (34.73)     2:11.82 (34.58)
        2:53.00 (41.18)     3:35.63 (42.63)     4:07.22 (31.59)     4:37.01 (29.79)
  9 Pimentel, Eddie I         17 AAAA-ST              5:19.29    4:52.16  
                  30.76     1:06.37 (35.61)     1:42.93 (36.56)     2:19.19 (36.26)
        3:01.59 (42.40)     3:43.90 (42.31)     4:19.18 (35.28)     4:52.16 (32.98)
 10 Stangl, Dominic P         17 NTRO-ST              5:16.54    5:02.35  
                  31.84     1:11.28 (39.44)     1:48.77 (37.49)     2:26.42 (37.65)
        3:10.08 (43.66)     3:54.18 (44.10)     4:28.64 (34.46)     5:02.35 (33.71)
 11 Milushev, Justin J        15 NTRO-ST              5:20.45    5:16.05  
                  32.64     1:09.47 (36.83)     1:54.20 (44.73)     2:37.52 (43.32)
        3:21.95 (44.43)     4:06.36 (44.41)     4:40.83 (34.47)     5:16.05 (35.22)