2017 AAAA ST November Slower Than "BB" / STA-17-76
San Antonio Natatorium - 11/11/2017 and 11/12/2017         
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Weisel, Lauren A           8 WAVE-ST                36.97      35.71  
  4 Harris, Haley E            8 WAVE-ST                42.74      39.48  
  5 Miller, Amelia R           8 Sharks-ST              39.70      39.49  
  6 Hale, Saylor Z             7 Alamo Area-ST          38.31      40.92  
  7 Tippie, Lexi L             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.62      43.05  
  8 Torres, Olivia G           7 WAVE-ST                47.83      44.53  
  9 Trader, Maddie G           8 WAVE-ST                44.31      45.42  
 10 Ashton, Raelee L           8 WAVE-ST                45.13      45.45  
 11 Haymore, Anne A            8 WAVE-ST                55.32      47.58  
 12 Moya, Scarlet D            8 Alamo Area-ST          48.46      48.84  
 13 Griffeth, Madeline J       7 WAVE-ST                47.55      49.12  
 14 DeRosier, Shasta R         8 Alamo Area-ST          51.91      49.56  
 15 Gwinn, Laurel J            8 WAVE-ST                55.46      50.47  
 16 Viramontes Perez, Vero     8 WAVE-ST                58.29      50.67  
 17 Vallarelli, Ruby R         7 Alamo Area-ST          47.01      52.77  
 18 Francisco, Faith A         8 NBY-ST                 59.79      56.51  
 19 Herrera, Iris M            7 Alamo Area-ST          56.01      57.58  
 20 Perez, Perez A             7 WAVE-ST              1:11.55    1:00.96  
 21 Broderick, Hazel C         6 NBY-ST                 59.79    1:01.47  
 22 Martinez, Constanza        7 Alamo Area-ST          54.50    1:01.75  
 23 Francisco, Charity R       7 NBY-ST               1:00.79    1:02.38  
 24 Bracy, Cameron B           6 Alamo Area-ST          55.00    1:04.52  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Hale, Saylor Z             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.71    1:22.32  
                  39.22     1:22.32 (43.10)                                        
  3 Porter, Isabella N         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.11    1:31.03  
                  43.21     1:31.03 (47.82)                                        
  4 Tippie, Lexi L             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.29    1:35.40  
  5 Miller, Amelia R           8 Sharks-ST            1:45.11    1:37.71  
                  44.21     1:37.71 (53.50)                                        
  6 Moya, Scarlet D            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.12    1:47.26  
  7 Ashton, Raelee L           8 WAVE-ST              1:33.99    1:49.71  
                  50.83     1:49.71 (58.88)                                        
  8 DeRosier, Shasta R         8 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.31    1:49.74  
                  52.36     1:49.74 (57.38)                                        
  9 Haymore, Anne A            8 WAVE-ST                 2.05    1:52.08  
                  51.63   1:52.08 (1:00.45)                                        
 10 Trader, Maddie G           8 WAVE-ST              1:51.86    1:52.97  
 11 Cooper, Ava A              6 NBY-ST               2:52.51    2:37.42  
                1:12.73   2:37.42 (1:24.69)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Isabella N         8 Alamo Area-ST          45.09      44.46  
  2 Weisel, Lauren A           8 WAVE-ST                45.99      46.73  
  3 Harris, Haley E            8 WAVE-ST                49.13      46.79  
  4 Tippie, Lexi L             8 Alamo Area-ST          58.29      51.40  
  5 Moya, Scarlet D            8 Alamo Area-ST          58.55      53.21  
  6 Griffeth, Madeline J       7 WAVE-ST                54.40      54.29  
  7 Vallarelli, Ruby R         7 Alamo Area-ST          58.01      54.65  
  8 Torres, Olivia G           7 WAVE-ST                50.78      54.72  
  9 Trader, Maddie G           8 WAVE-ST                53.59      56.97  
 10 Haymore, Anne A            8 WAVE-ST              1:01.66      57.10  
 11 DeRosier, Shasta R         8 Alamo Area-ST          52.51      57.77  
 12 Ashton, Raelee L           8 WAVE-ST                50.99      58.58  
 13 Viramontes Perez, Vero     8 WAVE-ST              1:07.45      59.21  
 14 Perez, Perez A             7 WAVE-ST              1:23.55    1:01.91  
 15 Martinez, Constanza        7 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.50    1:08.26  
 16 Herrera, Iris M            7 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.01    1:09.45  
 17 Broderick, Hazel C         6 NBY-ST                 59.79    1:10.34  
 18 Francisco, Charity R       7 NBY-ST               1:00.79    1:11.85  
 19 Francisco, Faith A         8 NBY-ST               1:13.10    1:16.53  
 20 Gwinn, Laurel J            8 WAVE-ST              1:13.88    1:19.13  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Isabella N         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.70    1:36.05  
                  45.81     1:36.05 (50.24)                                        
  2 Miller, Amelia R           8 Sharks-ST            2:17.11    1:36.95  
                  43.29     1:36.95 (53.66)                                        
  3 DeRosier, Shasta R         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.83    1:59.74  
                  55.49   1:59.74 (1:04.25)                                        
  4 Trader, Maddie G           8 WAVE-ST              1:55.98    2:01.39  
                1:01.47     2:01.39 (59.92)                                        
  5 Cooper, Ava A              6 NBY-ST               2:38.27    2:41.63  
                1:22.09   2:41.63 (1:19.54)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Saylor Z             7 Alamo Area-ST          47.38      49.16  
  2 Weisel, Lauren A           8 WAVE-ST              1:00.99      52.70  
  3 Tippie, Lexi L             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.29      56.91  
  4 Torres, Olivia G           7 WAVE-ST                59.62    1:00.61  
  5 Trader, Maddie G           8 WAVE-ST              1:13.49    1:07.34  
  6 DeRosier, Shasta R         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.11    1:08.41  
  7 Haymore, Anne A            8 WAVE-ST              1:04.95    1:11.97  
  8 Herrera, Iris M            7 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.01    1:14.27  
 -- Cooper, Ava A              6 NBY-ST               1:15.79         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Saylor Z             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.45    1:46.82  
                  49.84     1:46.82 (56.98)                                        
  2 Porter, Isabella N         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.34    1:53.73  
                  52.94   1:53.73 (1:00.79)                                        
  3 Miller, Amelia R           8 Sharks-ST            2:35.17    2:05.76  
                  56.89   2:05.76 (1:08.87)                                        
  4 Trader, Maddie G           8 WAVE-ST              2:30.12    2:26.35  
                1:09.27   2:26.35 (1:17.08)                                        
 -- Viramontes Perez, Vero     8 WAVE-ST              2:30.12         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Saylor Z             7 Alamo Area-ST          46.63      45.81  
  2 Miller, Amelia R           8 Sharks-ST              49.52      47.42  
  3 Tippie, Lexi L             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.29      47.49  
  4 Porter, Isabella N         8 Alamo Area-ST          49.31      51.30  
  5 Moya, Scarlet D            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.04      53.70  
  6 Trader, Maddie G           8 WAVE-ST              1:08.94    1:01.60  
  7 Haymore, Anne A            8 WAVE-ST              1:05.67    1:11.98  
  8 Herrera, Iris M            7 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.01    1:31.64  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Haley E            8 WAVE-ST              2:00.99    1:36.99  
                  44.30     1:36.99 (52.69)                                        
  2 Hale, Saylor Z             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.39    1:40.13  
                  49.83     1:40.13 (50.30)                                        
  3 Tippie, Lexi L             8 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.29    1:42.13  
                  46.66     1:42.13 (55.47)                                        
  4 Porter, Isabella N         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.51    1:42.36  
                  47.21     1:42.36 (55.15)                                        
  5 Miller, Amelia R           8 Sharks-ST            2:33.77    1:43.71  
                  44.85     1:43.71 (58.86)                                        
  6 Trader, Maddie G           8 WAVE-ST              2:07.27    2:08.47  
                1:02.17   2:08.47 (1:06.30)                                        
  7 DeRosier, Shasta R         8 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.56    2:09.08  
                  58.75   2:09.08 (1:10.33)                                        
 -- Griffeth, Madeline J       7 WAVE-ST              1:57.55         DQ  
                  58.17        DQ (1:08.12)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jenna G          10 Alamo Area-ST          40.29      34.16  
  2 Murgo, Sophie E           10 WAVE-ST                37.10      34.94  
  3 Hughes, Cameron E         10 WAVE-ST                37.11      35.54  
  4 Torres, Sophie E          10 WAVE-ST                35.91      35.80  
  5 Grant, Avery M             9 Alamo Area-ST          43.80      36.38  
  6 Tse, Tina W               10 Alamo Area-ST          40.79      36.41  
  7 Clark, Kaitlyn J          10 Alamo Area-ST          43.20      36.95  
  8 Duckworth, Adalia R       10 Sharks-ST              36.68      37.36  
  9 Carpenter, Addie R         9 Alamo Area-ST          38.54      37.71  
 10 Solorzano, Alaina N       10 Alamo Area-ST          37.22      37.78  
 11 Sosa, Brianna L           10 WAVE-ST                40.12      37.94  
 12 Akana, Malia S             9 Alamo Area-ST          39.56      39.04  
 13 Ashworth, Megan M          9 Alamo Area-ST          44.16      39.05  
 14 DeArmond, Adeleine M       9 Alamo Area-ST          43.22      40.42  
 15 Nguyen, Giana              9 Alamo Area-ST          45.01      41.53  
 16 Parsons-Ohm, Harper C      9 Alamo Area-ST          45.96      41.58  
 17 Nichols, Brittan L         9 Alamo Area-ST          50.07      43.98  
 18 Andreasen, Sydney E       10 WAVE-ST                43.55      44.36  
 19 Acosta, Ali A              9 Alamo Area-ST          44.01      44.51  
 20 Sites, Julia D             9 Alamo Area-ST          41.01      45.13  
 21 Kurth, Olivia R           10 WAVE-ST                40.99      49.07  
 22 Broderick, Emery A         9 NBY-ST                 55.79      51.63  
 23 Garcia, Natalia N         10 Alamo Area-ST          45.01      51.81  
 24 Reilly, Lizzie A          10 WAVE-ST                52.58      52.78  
 25 HelmanHerring, Indie J     9 WAVE-ST              1:00.63      53.69  
 26 Layden-Durand, Rebekka L   9 Alamo Area-ST          44.01    1:01.31  
 -- Peter, Caroline N         10 Unattached-ST          36.14         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Tina W               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.77    1:18.83  
                  36.20     1:18.83 (42.63)                                        
  2 Torres, Sophie E          10 WAVE-ST              1:24.21    1:21.89  
                  39.48     1:21.89 (42.41)                                        
  3 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.22    1:22.92  
                  40.32     1:22.92 (42.60)                                        
  4 Solorzano, Alaina N       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.37    1:24.09  
                  40.01     1:24.09 (44.08)                                        
  5 Duckworth, Adalia R       10 Sharks-ST            1:24.53    1:24.28  
                  40.41     1:24.28 (43.87)                                        
  6 Murgo, Sophie E           10 WAVE-ST              1:35.12    1:24.30  
                  39.97     1:24.30 (44.33)                                        
  7 Clark, Kaitlyn J          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.65    1:26.36  
                  40.69     1:26.36 (45.67)                                        
  8 Grant, Avery M             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.09    1:26.76  
                  40.27     1:26.76 (46.49)                                        
  9 Robbins, Sarah P          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.36    1:32.64  
 10 Ashworth, Megan M          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.04    1:36.35  
                  44.07     1:36.35 (52.28)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Giana              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.01    1:39.34  
                  49.34     1:39.34 (50.00)                                        
 12 Nichols, Brittan L         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.46    1:39.97  
 13 HelmanHerring, Indie J     9 WAVE-ST              2:22.55    2:04.38  
                  58.33   2:04.38 (1:06.05)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeArmond, Adeleine M       9 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.00    3:23.31  
                                1:42.82 ( )     2:34.26 (51.44)     3:23.31 (49.05)
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Sophie E          10 WAVE-ST              7:35.99    7:50.07  
                  43.80     1:31.28 (47.48)     2:19.03 (47.75)     3:06.46 (47.43)
        3:53.81 (47.35)     4:41.67 (47.86)     5:29.12 (47.45)     6:16.70 (47.58)
        7:04.26 (47.56)     7:50.07 (45.81)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jenna G          10 Alamo Area-ST          48.29      40.45  
  2 Sosa, Brianna L           10 WAVE-ST                47.12      41.79  
  3 Murgo, Sophie E           10 WAVE-ST                50.12      42.26  
  4 Torres, Sophie E          10 WAVE-ST                42.65      42.73  
  5 Peter, Caroline N         10 Unattached-ST          44.01      42.74  
  6 Akana, Malia S             9 Alamo Area-ST          48.82      43.07  
  7 Hughes, Cameron E         10 WAVE-ST                48.08      43.38  
  8 Grant, Avery M             9 Alamo Area-ST          50.58      43.42  
  9 Tse, Tina W               10 Alamo Area-ST          49.02      44.20  
 10 Clark, Kaitlyn J          10 Alamo Area-ST          44.47      44.51  
 11 Carpenter, Addie R         9 Alamo Area-ST          45.42      46.39  
 12 Parsons-Ohm, Harper C      9 Alamo Area-ST          52.70      49.16  
 13 Ashworth, Megan M          9 Alamo Area-ST          49.96      50.12  
 14 Nichols, Brittan L         9 Alamo Area-ST          58.39      50.78  
 15 Duckworth, Adalia R       10 Sharks-ST              49.15      51.64  
 16 Nguyen, Giana              9 Alamo Area-ST          55.01      51.84  
 17 Sites, Julia D             9 Alamo Area-ST          50.01      52.43  
 18 Kurth, Olivia R           10 WAVE-ST                47.99      53.24  
 19 Reilly, Lizzie A          10 WAVE-ST                55.03      56.18  
 20 Broderick, Emery A         9 NBY-ST                 55.79      59.14  
 21 Garcia, Natalia N         10 Alamo Area-ST          58.01    1:01.01  
 22 Layden-Durand, Rebekka L   9 Alamo Area-ST          54.01    1:03.86  
 23 HelmanHerring, Indie J     9 WAVE-ST              1:13.55    1:12.75  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fliss, Juliana M           9 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:26.60  
  2 Grant, Avery M             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.29    1:29.02  
  3 Nichols, Brittan L         9 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.20    1:46.19  
  4 Ashworth, Megan M          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.29    1:46.54  
                  52.28     1:46.54 (54.26)                                        
  5 Schmitz, Kaylie M          9 WAVE-ST              1:47.55    2:07.94  
                1:01.26   2:07.94 (1:06.68)                                        
  6 Garcia, Natalia N         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.01    2:10.35  
 -- Lizcano, Brooklynn S      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.16         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Tina W               10 Alamo Area-ST          49.46      42.09  
  3 Carlson, Jenna G          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.29      46.34  
  4 Solorzano, Alaina N       10 Alamo Area-ST          48.76      47.60  
  5 Clark, Kaitlyn J          10 Alamo Area-ST          47.96      48.62  
  6 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      10 Alamo Area-ST          49.15      48.94  
  7 Fliss, Juliana M           9 Alamo Area-ST             NT      49.68  
  8 Murgo, Sophie E           10 WAVE-ST                59.12      53.30  
  9 Nichols, Brittan L         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.92      54.03  
 10 Robbins, Sarah P          10 Alamo Area-ST          58.62      56.17  
 11 Ashworth, Megan M          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.85    1:05.97  
 12 Garcia, Natalia N         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.01    1:16.87  
 13 HelmanHerring, Indie J     9 WAVE-ST              1:23.55    1:23.15  
 -- Schmitz, Kaylie M          9 WAVE-ST                52.55         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Giana              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.01         DQ  
 -- Snowden, Lilly E           9 WAVE-ST              1:30.12         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jenna G          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.29    1:41.29  
                  47.16     1:41.29 (54.13)                                        
  2 Solorzano, Alaina N       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.66    1:42.61  
  3 Grant, Avery M             9 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.29    1:45.55  
                  49.48     1:45.55 (56.07)                                        
  4 Clark, Kaitlyn J          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.88    1:47.25  
                  50.70     1:47.25 (56.55)                                        
  5 DeArmond, Adeleine M       9 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.96    2:00.56  
                  57.31   2:00.56 (1:03.25)                                        
  6 Acosta, Ali A              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.01    2:05.16  
                  58.21   2:05.16 (1:06.95)                                        
  7 Reilly, Lizzie A          10 WAVE-ST              2:05.99    2:07.96  
                  59.51   2:07.96 (1:08.45)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Giana              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.01    2:12.39  
                  56.41   2:12.39 (1:15.98)                                        
  9 Ashworth, Megan M          9 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.64    2:20.08  
                1:04.52   2:20.08 (1:15.56)                                        
 -- Andreasen, Sydney E       10 WAVE-ST              1:59.55         DQ  
                  56.37        DQ (1:05.58)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Avery M             9 Alamo Area-ST          51.29      40.33  
  2 Murgo, Sophie E           10 WAVE-ST                45.06      41.93  
  3 Solorzano, Alaina N       10 Alamo Area-ST          43.55      42.29  
  4 Sosa, Brianna L           10 WAVE-ST                52.12      43.39  
  5 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      10 Alamo Area-ST          51.84      45.97  
  6 Duckworth, Adalia R       10 Sharks-ST              46.77      50.15  
  7 Clark, Kaitlyn J          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.15      50.86  
  8 Nguyen, Giana              9 Alamo Area-ST          57.01      51.09  
  9 Garcia, Natalia N         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.01    1:19.77  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Tina W               10 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.29    1:34.47  
                  42.23     1:34.47 (52.24)                                        
  2 Akana, Malia S             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.29    1:37.75  
                  42.90     1:37.75 (54.85)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jenna G          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.29    1:25.90  
                  37.75     1:25.90 (48.15)                                        
  2 Torres, Sophie E          10 WAVE-ST              1:34.63    1:27.89  
                  41.91     1:27.89 (45.98)                                        
  3 Solorzano, Alaina N       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.44    1:33.26  
                  44.34     1:33.26 (48.92)                                        
  4 Peter, Caroline N         10 Unattached-ST        1:37.09    1:33.92  
                  41.54     1:33.92 (52.38)                                        
  5 Clark, Kaitlyn J          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.57    1:34.74  
                  44.94     1:34.74 (49.80)                                        
  6 Carpenter, Addie R         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.74    1:39.52  
                  43.42     1:39.52 (56.10)                                        
  7 Duckworth, Adalia R       10 Sharks-ST            1:52.12    1:40.63  
                  48.26     1:40.63 (52.37)                                        
  8 Hughes, Cameron E         10 WAVE-ST              2:00.99    1:41.53  
                  44.82     1:41.53 (56.71)                                        
  9 Nichols, Brittan L         9 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.29    1:51.03  
                  50.93   1:51.03 (1:00.10)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Giana              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.01    1:51.83  
                  49.05   1:51.83 (1:02.78)                                        
 11 Andreasen, Sydney E       10 WAVE-ST              1:57.55    1:56.30  
 -- Kurth, Olivia R           10 WAVE-ST              2:00.99         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jenna G          10 Alamo Area-ST        4:01.20    3:03.86  
                                1:22.97 ( )     2:19.56 (56.59)     3:03.86 (44.30)
  2 Tse, Tina W               10 Alamo Area-ST        4:08.29    3:07.34  
                  42.39                             2:24.41 ( )     3:07.34 (42.93)
  3 Fliss, Juliana M           9 Alamo Area-ST             NT    3:07.82  
                  45.49     1:32.83 (47.34)     2:26.59 (53.76)     3:07.82 (41.23)
  4 Torres, Sophie E          10 WAVE-ST              3:22.99    3:09.83  
                  43.48     1:34.39 (50.91)     2:25.51 (51.12)     3:09.83 (44.32)
  5 Duckworth, Adalia R       10 Sharks-ST            3:53.23    3:35.70  
                  50.26     1:45.31 (55.05)   2:51.83 (1:06.52)     3:35.70 (43.87)
 -- Robbins, Sarah P          10 Alamo Area-ST        3:39.95         DQ  
                  49.97     1:46.61 (56.64)   2:48.88 (1:02.27)          DQ (47.47)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Campbell E       12 Alamo Area-ST          37.55      30.08  
  2 Terrones, Tasha L         12 WAVE-ST                37.95      30.76  
  3 Hatch, Riley L            12 Alamo Area-ST          40.99      31.17  
  4 Cisneros, Xytali S        12 Alamo Area-ST          31.67      31.56  
  5 Cardon, Ciara J           12 Alamo Area-ST          31.85      31.88  
  6 Bloomer, Zoe M            12 Alamo Area-ST          34.51      33.00  
  7 Huerta, Averly J          11 Alamo Area-ST          33.43      33.40  
  8 Almquist, Erika K         12 WAVE-ST                33.62      33.60  
  9 Barrus, Ella L            11 Alamo Area-ST          39.72      33.93  
 10 Martin Trujillo, C.J. J   12 Alamo Area-ST          36.09      34.03  
 11 Scovel, Lauren A          11 Alamo Area-ST          33.55      34.08  
 12 Cuellar, Pao              11 Alamo Area-ST          34.24      34.32  
 13 Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST              32.69      34.39  
 13 Gonzales, Kayla J         11 Alamo Area-ST          35.57      34.39  
 15 Ralph, Addi M             11 Alamo Area-ST          40.09      34.40  
 16 Ramirez Remond, Maria P   11 Alamo Area-ST          36.87      34.57  
 17 Terrones, Jaz A           11 WAVE-ST                36.16      35.30  
 18 Dagrosa, Isabella K       11 Alamo Area-ST          40.95      35.40  
 19 Nackos, Ella A            11 Alamo Area-ST          36.14      35.62  
 20 Colville, Emma T          11 Alamo Area-ST          40.84      36.25  
 21 Hawkins, Audrey J         11 WAVE-ST                35.88      36.32  
 22 Pecina, Pilar M           11 WAVE-ST                37.61      36.35  
 23 Nichols, Kaelin R         12 Alamo Area-ST          39.36      36.41  
 24 Barrus, Nina M            11 Alamo Area-ST          43.83      36.59  
 24 Scott, Emma Kate K        12 WAVE-ST                36.44      36.59  
 26 Fleming, Addison M        11 WAVE-ST                39.55      37.41  
 27 Lind, Jordan E            11 Alamo Area-ST          40.29      37.69  
 28 Evans, Clara M            11 Alamo Area-ST          40.12      37.98  
 29 Zaltsman, Sarah J         11 WAVE-ST                37.79      38.24  
 30 Hartnett, Coco C          11 WAVE-ST                39.31      38.69  
 31 Pruetz, Faith E           11 Alamo Area-ST          39.49      39.77  
 32 Hamilton, Sidney O        12 Unattached-ST          38.84      41.38  
 33 Campos, America           11 Alamo Area-ST          47.76      42.29  
 34 Shuttlesworth, Grace I    12 WAVE-ST                47.55      42.64  
 35 Cox, Hannah J             11 Alamo Area-ST          44.41      46.30  
 36 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   11 Sharks-ST              41.66      49.03  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Campbell E       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.55    1:08.08  
                  33.01     1:08.08 (35.07)                                        
  1 VanderWeele, Natalie J    12 WAVE-ST              1:10.68    1:11.88  
                1:11.88         1:11.88 ( )                                        
  2 Cisneros, Xytali S        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.65    1:09.78  
                1:09.81         1:09.78 ( )                                        
  3 Nguyen, Alina             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.01    1:11.79  
                  34.21     1:11.79 (37.58)                                        
  4 Almquist, Erika K         12 WAVE-ST              1:19.63    1:16.30  
                  37.07     1:16.30 (39.23)                                        
  5 Ramirez Remond, Maria P   11 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.88    1:16.31  
                  37.09     1:16.31 (39.22)                                        
  6 Zorn, Leyna B             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.50    1:16.36  
                  36.18     1:16.36 (40.18)                                        
  7 Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST            1:15.54    1:16.45  
                  34.95     1:16.45 (41.50)                                        
  8 Ralph, Addi M             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.21    1:17.57  
                  37.59     1:17.57 (39.98)                                        
  9 Gonzales, Kayla J         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.02    1:18.81  
                  37.51     1:18.81 (41.30)                                        
 10 Kinney, Payton E          12 WAVE-ST              1:20.53    1:19.16  
 11 Hawkins, Audrey J         11 WAVE-ST              1:18.30    1:19.69  
                  38.26     1:19.69 (41.43)                                        
 12 Romero, Isabella C        12 WAVE-ST              1:24.35    1:20.97  
 13 Scott, Emma Kate K        12 WAVE-ST              1:20.44    1:22.16  
                  39.46     1:22.16 (42.70)                                        
 14 Scovel, Lauren A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.60    1:23.55  
 15 Pecina, Pilar M           11 WAVE-ST              1:24.14    1:24.92  
                  39.73     1:24.92 (45.19)                                        
 16 Nichols, Kaelin R         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.29    1:25.45  
 17 Zaltsman, Sarah J         11 WAVE-ST              1:37.27    1:27.23  
                  40.76     1:27.23 (46.47)                                        
 18 Hamilton, Sidney O        12 Unattached-ST        1:24.13    1:28.50  
                  41.12     1:28.50 (47.38)                                        
 19 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   11 Sharks-ST            1:35.47    1:41.77  
                  48.63     1:41.77 (53.14)                                        
 20 Cox, Hannah J             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.71    1:44.03  
                  51.10     1:44.03 (52.93)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batiz, Francesca G        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.22    2:18.68  
                  31.45     1:06.79 (35.34)   2:18.68 (1:11.89)                    
  2 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.12    2:28.94  
                  35.43     1:13.54 (38.11)     1:51.97 (38.43)     2:28.94 (36.97)
  3 Cisneros, Xytali S        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.89    2:34.33  
  4 Nguyen, Alina             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.01    2:39.08  
                  36.33     1:17.08 (40.75)     2:00.02 (42.94)     2:39.08 (39.06)
  5 Carmichael, Kaylee N      11 NBY-ST               2:43.90    2:45.70  
                                1:19.96 ( )   2:45.70 (1:25.74)                    
  6 VanderWeele, Natalie J    12 WAVE-ST              2:39.64    2:45.98  
                                1:17.73 ( )   2:45.98 (1:28.25)                    
  7 Zorn, Leyna B             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.40    2:47.45  
                  37.43     1:20.98 (43.55)     2:05.89 (44.91)     2:47.45 (41.56)
  8 Huerta, Averly J          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.13    2:49.43  
                  38.40     1:22.53 (44.13)     2:07.25 (44.72)     2:49.43 (42.18)
  9 Ralph, Addi M             11 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.60    2:51.44  
                  39.91     1:24.00 (44.09)     2:10.01 (46.01)     2:51.44 (41.43)
 10 Hawkins, Audrey J         11 WAVE-ST              2:53.61    2:52.16  
                  39.27     1:24.10 (44.83)     2:10.84 (46.74)     2:52.16 (41.32)
 11 Nackos, Ella A            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.76    2:52.34  
                  40.45     1:24.76 (44.31)     2:09.06 (44.30)     2:52.34 (43.28)
 12 Kinney, Payton E          12 WAVE-ST              3:02.13    2:52.50  
 13 Pecina, Pilar M           11 WAVE-ST              3:47.22    3:03.40  
                  41.41     1:30.13 (48.72)     2:19.56 (49.43)     3:03.40 (43.84)
 14 Scovel, Lauren A          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.00    3:08.09  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batiz, Francesca G        12 Alamo Area-ST        6:45.10    6:19.63  
                  34.73     1:12.51 (37.78)     1:51.09 (38.58)     2:29.98 (38.89)
        3:08.78 (38.80)     3:47.27 (38.49)     4:26.01 (38.74)     5:04.85 (38.84)
        5:43.54 (38.69)     6:19.63 (36.09)                                        
  2 Terrones, Tasha L         12 WAVE-ST              6:38.96    6:28.32  
                  35.05     1:14.18 (39.13)     1:54.54 (40.36)     2:35.12 (40.58)
        3:14.25 (39.13)     3:54.06 (39.81)     4:32.76 (38.70)     5:12.43 (39.67)
        5:51.84 (39.41)     6:28.32 (36.48)                                        
  3 Cisneros, Xytali S        12 Alamo Area-ST        6:41.22    6:51.72  
  4 VanderWeele, Natalie J    12 WAVE-ST              7:25.47    7:14.57  
                  37.69                             2:05.23 ( )                    
            3:35.69 ( )     4:20.83 (45.14)     5:05.22 (44.39)     5:49.30 (44.08)
        6:32.82 (43.52)     7:14.57 (41.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marrou, Kathleen          11 NBY-ST                 36.91      34.87  
  2 Hatch, Riley L            12 Alamo Area-ST          43.49      35.66  
  3 Terrones, Tasha L         12 WAVE-ST                35.74      37.15  
  4 Zorn, Leyna B             11 Alamo Area-ST          38.57      37.62  
  5 Carlson, Campbell E       12 Alamo Area-ST          50.55      37.86  
  6 Cisneros, Xytali S        12 Alamo Area-ST          36.96      38.01  
  7 Nguyen, Alina             12 Alamo Area-ST          39.02      38.34  
  8 Carmichael, Kaylee N      11 NBY-ST                 45.86      39.93  
  9 Ramirez Remond, Maria P   11 Alamo Area-ST          41.86      40.09  
 10 Barrus, Ella L            11 Alamo Area-ST          47.06      40.68  
 11 Scott, Emma Kate K        12 WAVE-ST                39.61      40.77  
 12 Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST              40.73      41.33  
 13 Pecina, Pilar M           11 WAVE-ST                42.38      41.88  
 14 Lind, Jordan E            11 Alamo Area-ST          45.29      42.30  
 15 Almquist, Erika K         12 WAVE-ST                43.34      42.45  
 16 Barrus, Nina M            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.16      42.61  
 17 Martin Trujillo, C.J. J   12 Alamo Area-ST          46.44      42.94  
 18 Gonzales, Kayla J         11 Alamo Area-ST          42.79      43.14  
 19 Hawkins, Audrey J         11 WAVE-ST                42.92      43.79  
 20 Zaltsman, Sarah J         11 WAVE-ST                53.12      44.55  
 21 Colville, Emma T          11 Alamo Area-ST          44.29      45.32  
 22 Dagrosa, Isabella K       11 Alamo Area-ST          43.96      45.49  
 23 Pruetz, Faith E           11 Alamo Area-ST          43.78      45.92  
 24 Terrones, Jaz A           11 WAVE-ST                44.77      46.41  
 25 Evans, Clara M            11 Alamo Area-ST          49.65      46.78  
 26 Fleming, Addison M        11 WAVE-ST                46.74      46.91  
 27 Nichols, Kaelin R         12 Alamo Area-ST          51.50      47.01  
 28 Hartnett, Coco C          11 WAVE-ST                45.17      48.19  
 29 Cox, Hannah J             11 Alamo Area-ST          48.98      51.17  
 30 Campos, America           11 Alamo Area-ST          52.93      52.91  
 31 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   11 Sharks-ST              47.87      53.29  
 32 Shuttlesworth, Grace I    12 WAVE-ST                52.55      55.63  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Hannah E         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.76    1:17.87  
  2 Cisneros, Xytali S        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.90    1:18.21  
  3 Nguyen, Alina             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.01    1:19.41  
                  37.57     1:19.41 (41.84)                                        
  4 Huerta, Averly J          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.60    1:22.92  
                  41.10     1:22.92 (41.82)                                        
  5 Zorn, Leyna B             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.41    1:23.85  
                  40.02     1:23.85 (43.83)                                        
  6 Ramirez Remond, Maria P   11 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.80    1:24.87  
                  42.21     1:24.87 (42.66)                                        
  7 Gonzales, Kayla J         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.72    1:27.16  
                  42.38     1:27.16 (44.78)                                        
  8 Scott, Emma Kate K        12 WAVE-ST              1:27.30    1:27.52  
  9 Pecina, Pilar M           11 WAVE-ST              1:34.77    1:27.93  
                  42.77     1:27.93 (45.16)                                        
 10 Hawkins, Audrey J         11 WAVE-ST              1:29.62    1:29.87  
                  43.65     1:29.87 (46.22)                                        
 11 Fain, Samantha H          11 NBY-ST               1:33.49    1:30.52  
                  44.57     1:30.52 (45.95)                                        
 12 Almquist, Erika K         12 WAVE-ST              1:35.86    1:30.60  
                  44.66     1:30.60 (45.94)                                        
 13 Kinney, Payton E          12 WAVE-ST              1:40.55    1:31.11  
 14 Hamilton, Sidney O        12 Unattached-ST        1:37.77    1:35.09  
                  46.99     1:35.09 (48.10)                                        
 15 Zaltsman, Sarah J         11 WAVE-ST              1:50.99    1:38.30  
 16 Cox, Hannah J             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.29    1:50.92  
                  53.70     1:50.92 (57.22)                                        
 17 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   11 Sharks-ST            1:52.07    1:52.74  
                  56.15     1:52.74 (56.59)                                        
 -- Nichols, Kaelin R         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.29         DQ  
 -- Romero, Isabella C        12 WAVE-ST              1:45.41         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardon, Ciara J           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.22    2:38.50  
                  39.28     1:20.09 (40.81)     2:00.63 (40.54)     2:38.50 (37.87)
  2 Payton, Lillian K         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.22    2:46.32  
                  39.16     1:23.50 (44.34)   2:46.32 (1:22.82)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Campbell E       12 Alamo Area-ST          40.03      40.24  
  2 Carmichael, Kaylee N      11 NBY-ST                 44.60      40.86  
  2 Fain, Samantha H          11 NBY-ST                 45.57      43.63  
  3 Almquist, Erika K         12 WAVE-ST                50.13      44.04  
  4 Nichols, Kaelin R         12 Alamo Area-ST          56.26      46.53  
  5 Zaltsman, Sarah J         11 WAVE-ST                55.02      47.02  
  6 Pecina, Pilar M           11 WAVE-ST                51.03      47.03  
  7 Cuellar, Pao              11 Alamo Area-ST          56.12      47.97  
  8 Ralph, Addi M             11 Alamo Area-ST          46.52      48.09  
  9 Huerta, Averly J          11 Alamo Area-ST          47.40      48.26  
 10 Ramirez Remond, Maria P   11 Alamo Area-ST          49.81      48.45  
 11 Romero, Isabella C        12 WAVE-ST                50.07      48.72  
 12 Scovel, Lauren A          11 Alamo Area-ST          50.84      49.03  
 13 Scott, Emma Kate K        12 WAVE-ST                49.18      49.14  
 14 Hawkins, Audrey J         11 WAVE-ST                49.55      50.01  
 15 Cox, Hannah J             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.93    1:02.68  
 -- Cervantes, Sofia          12 NBY-ST                 58.79         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terrones, Tasha L         12 WAVE-ST              1:30.18    1:29.36  
                  42.75     1:29.36 (46.61)                                        
  2 Bloomer, Zoe M            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.14    1:30.64  
                  42.99     1:30.64 (47.65)                                        
  3 Cronk, Carli E            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.81    1:31.63  
                  45.07     1:31.63 (46.56)                                        
  4 Carlson, Campbell E       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.55    1:33.83  
                  43.81     1:33.83 (50.02)                                        
  5 Carmichael, Kaylee N      11 NBY-ST               1:36.41    1:33.93  
                  44.19     1:33.93 (49.74)                                        
  6 Cardon, Ciara J           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.81    1:36.10  
                  45.92     1:36.10 (50.18)                                        
  7 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.46    1:36.64  
                  46.29     1:36.64 (50.35)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Gilian A         12 WAVE-ST              1:45.41    1:37.01  
                  46.74     1:37.01 (50.27)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Alina             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.59    1:37.30  
                  46.60     1:37.30 (50.70)                                        
 10 VanderWeele, Natalie J    12 WAVE-ST              1:37.33    1:37.77  
                  45.75     1:37.77 (52.02)                                        
 11 Lind, Jordan E            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.29    1:39.85  
                  47.97     1:39.85 (51.88)                                        
 12 Barrus, Ella L            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.29    1:41.85  
                  49.36     1:41.85 (52.49)                                        
 13 Ralph, Addi M             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.77    1:42.36  
                  48.10     1:42.36 (54.26)                                        
 14 Evans, Clara M            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.29    1:42.99  
                  48.27     1:42.99 (54.72)                                        
 15 Dagrosa, Isabella K       11 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.29    1:43.64  
                  48.44     1:43.64 (55.20)                                        
 16 Almquist, Erika K         12 WAVE-ST              1:50.41    1:43.72  
                  49.91     1:43.72 (53.81)                                        
 17 Nackos, Ella A            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.91    1:43.81  
                  49.25     1:43.81 (54.56)                                        
 18 Kinney, Payton E          12 WAVE-ST              1:50.55    1:44.11  
                  50.70     1:44.11 (53.41)                                        
 19 Ramirez Remond, Maria P   11 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.78    1:44.13  
                  49.88     1:44.13 (54.25)                                        
 20 Terrones, Jaz A           11 WAVE-ST              1:30.99    1:44.87  
                  49.35     1:44.87 (55.52)                                        
 21 Zaltsman, Sarah J         11 WAVE-ST              1:47.51    1:45.98  
                  48.78     1:45.98 (57.20)                                        
 22 Colville, Emma T          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.29    1:46.11  
                  48.33     1:46.11 (57.78)                                        
 23 Huerta, Averly J          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.41    1:46.47  
                  50.79     1:46.47 (55.68)                                        
 24 Hawkins, Audrey J         11 WAVE-ST              1:44.52    1:48.17  
                  50.74     1:48.17 (57.43)                                        
 25 Scott, Emma Kate K        12 WAVE-ST              1:38.15    1:49.57  
                  50.94     1:49.57 (58.63)                                        
 26 Hamilton, Sidney O        12 Unattached-ST        1:47.50    1:49.73  
                  52.36     1:49.73 (57.37)                                        
 27 Pruetz, Faith E           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.29    1:49.75  
                  50.90     1:49.75 (58.85)                                        
 28 Pecina, Pilar M           11 WAVE-ST              2:14.88    1:50.98  
                  51.90     1:50.98 (59.08)                                        
 -- Campos, America           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.29         DQ  
                  49.12          DQ (58.95)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batiz, Francesca G        12 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.67    3:00.54  
                  40.70     1:26.25 (45.55)     2:13.88 (47.63)     3:00.54 (46.66)
  2 Robbins, Hannah E         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.41    3:08.81  
                  44.32     1:31.25 (46.93)     2:20.25 (49.00)     3:08.81 (48.56)
  3 Romano, Nicky N           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:28.23    3:23.68  
                  45.86     1:37.89 (52.03)     2:32.74 (54.85)     3:23.68 (50.94)
  4 Nguyen, Alina             12 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.33    3:25.59  
                  47.93     1:39.69 (51.76)     2:32.77 (53.08)     3:25.59 (52.82)
  5 Hawkins, Audrey J         11 WAVE-ST              3:37.32    3:40.14  
                  50.20     1:47.92 (57.72)     2:45.75 (57.83)     3:40.14 (54.39)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cisneros, Xytali S        12 Alamo Area-ST          34.56      33.35  
  2 Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST              35.16      34.72  
  3 VanderWeele, Natalie J    12 WAVE-ST                36.90      37.01  
  4 Huerta, Averly J          11 Alamo Area-ST          38.77      38.53  
  5 Zorn, Leyna B             11 Alamo Area-ST          40.40      39.25  
  6 Kinney, Payton E          12 WAVE-ST                43.24      42.45  
  7 Carmichael, Kaylee N      11 NBY-ST                 47.85      42.66  
  8 Almquist, Erika K         12 WAVE-ST                45.26      43.16  
  9 Pecina, Pilar M           11 WAVE-ST                52.12      44.07  
 10 Romero, Isabella C        12 WAVE-ST                52.12      44.34  
 11 Cuellar, Pao              11 Alamo Area-ST          45.55      46.52  
 12 Hamilton, Sidney O        12 Unattached-ST          46.90      46.72  
 13 Zaltsman, Sarah J         11 WAVE-ST                48.43      48.17  
 14 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   11 Sharks-ST              57.75      58.00  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batiz, Francesca G        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.23    1:11.30  
                  32.57     1:11.30 (38.73)                                        
  2 Terrones, Tasha L         12 WAVE-ST              1:19.99    1:20.76  
                  36.67     1:20.76 (44.09)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Alina             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.60    1:22.12  
                  38.37     1:22.12 (43.75)                                        
  4 Cardon, Ciara J           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.22    1:27.16  
                  40.16     1:27.16 (47.00)                                        
  5 Hatch, Riley L            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.45    1:29.37  
                  36.61     1:29.37 (52.76)                                        
  6 Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST            1:30.52    1:32.41  
                  40.79     1:32.41 (51.62)                                        
  7 VanderWeele, Natalie J    12 WAVE-ST              1:51.26    1:33.06  
                  41.73     1:33.06 (51.33)                                        
 -- Barrus, Nina M            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.29         DQ  
                  43.13          DQ (51.31)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Alina             12 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.01    3:01.57  
                  37.35     1:23.49 (46.14)     2:13.40 (49.91)     3:01.57 (48.17)
  2 Payton, Lillian K         11 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.22    3:15.47  
                  39.30     1:31.08 (51.78)     2:22.22 (51.14)     3:15.47 (53.25)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batiz, Francesca G        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.87    1:15.54  
  2 Cisneros, Xytali S        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.78    1:17.73  
  3 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.34    1:20.09  
  4 Bloomer, Zoe M            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.36    1:24.92  
                  42.15     1:24.92 (42.77)                                        
  5 Zorn, Leyna B             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.87    1:25.05  
                  38.48     1:25.05 (46.57)                                        
  6 Carmichael, Kaylee N      11 NBY-ST               1:26.86    1:26.37  
                  41.18     1:26.37 (45.19)                                        
  7 Nackos, Ella A            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.61    1:28.19  
                  40.82     1:28.19 (47.37)                                        
  8 Martin Trujillo, C.J. J   12 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.44    1:28.39  
                  39.21     1:28.39 (49.18)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Gilian A         12 WAVE-ST              1:45.99    1:29.61  
                  43.67     1:29.61 (45.94)                                        
 10 Ralph, Addi M             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.15    1:30.40  
                  42.32     1:30.40 (48.08)                                        
 11 Kinney, Payton E          12 WAVE-ST              1:33.94    1:30.45  
                  42.95     1:30.45 (47.50)                                        
 12 Terrones, Jaz A           11 WAVE-ST              1:31.99    1:31.41  
                  43.29     1:31.41 (48.12)                                        
 13 Lind, Jordan E            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.29    1:32.31  
                  44.65     1:32.31 (47.66)                                        
 14 Pecina, Pilar M           11 WAVE-ST              1:45.12    1:32.62  
 15 Dagrosa, Isabella K       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.04    1:32.63  
                  46.54     1:32.63 (46.09)                                        
 16 Barrus, Nina M            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.59    1:33.10  
                  45.32     1:33.10 (47.78)                                        
 17 Cuellar, Pao              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.01    1:33.51  
                  42.72     1:33.51 (50.79)                                        
 18 Colville, Emma T          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.22    1:34.26  
                  43.68     1:34.26 (50.58)                                        
 19 Hawkins, Audrey J         11 WAVE-ST              1:30.63    1:34.61  
                  45.91     1:34.61 (48.70)                                        
 20 Gonzales, Kayla J         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.88    1:34.62  
                  41.93     1:34.62 (52.69)                                        
 21 Scovel, Lauren A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.48    1:35.46  
                  45.20     1:35.46 (50.26)                                        
 22 Zaltsman, Sarah J         11 WAVE-ST              1:37.64    1:37.28  
                  45.25     1:37.28 (52.03)                                        
 23 Nichols, Kaelin R         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.29    1:38.28  
                  46.96     1:38.28 (51.32)                                        
 24 Pruetz, Faith E           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.67    1:39.05  
                  44.91     1:39.05 (54.14)                                        
 25 Evans, Clara M            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.19    1:39.22  
                  48.73     1:39.22 (50.49)                                        
 26 Fleming, Addison M        11 WAVE-ST              1:45.38    1:39.54  
                  47.67     1:39.54 (51.87)                                        
 27 Hamilton, Sidney O        12 Unattached-ST        1:46.34    1:42.87  
                  48.68     1:42.87 (54.19)                                        
 28 Campos, America           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.29    1:43.78  
                  50.74     1:43.78 (53.04)                                        
 29 Cox, Hannah J             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.36    1:56.54  
                  55.19   1:56.54 (1:01.35)                                        
 30 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   11 Sharks-ST            2:12.64    1:57.58  
                  55.03   1:57.58 (1:02.55)                                        
 -- Barrus, Ella L            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.73         DQ  
                  43.48          DQ (47.70)                                        
 -- Almquist, Erika K         12 WAVE-ST              1:44.55         DQ  
                  43.00          DQ (46.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Alina             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.66    2:55.78  
                  39.74     1:22.47 (42.73)     2:16.64 (54.17)     2:55.78 (39.14)
  2 Marrou, Kathleen          11 NBY-ST               3:05.79    2:59.89  
                  38.64     1:21.36 (42.72)     2:16.79 (55.43)     2:59.89 (43.10)
  3 Ralph, Addi M             11 Alamo Area-ST        3:22.01    3:15.35  
                  45.99     1:35.07 (49.08)     2:34.07 (59.00)     3:15.35 (41.28)
  4 Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST            3:30.54    3:15.60  
                  38.74     1:26.89 (48.15)   2:30.23 (1:03.34)     3:15.60 (45.37)
  5 Pecina, Pilar M           11 WAVE-ST              3:15.12    3:16.89  
                                1:35.56 ( )     2:33.38 (57.82)     3:16.89 (43.51)
  6 Fain, Samantha H          11 NBY-ST               3:17.79    3:21.93  
                  49.51     1:45.70 (56.19)     2:38.12 (52.42)     3:21.93 (43.81)
  7 Scovel, Lauren A          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:36.06    3:33.83  
                  46.43     1:42.96 (56.53)   2:47.35 (1:04.39)     3:33.83 (46.48)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payton, Lillian K         11 Alamo Area-ST        6:48.22    6:04.98  
                  40.75     1:32.73 (51.98)                             3:04.26 ( )
        3:52.35 (48.09)     4:41.05 (48.70)   6:04.98 (1:23.93)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Kathryn G         15 WAVE-ST                32.99      25.98  
  1 Weiss, Sophia G           15 Alamo Area-ST          31.56      30.64  
  2 Glover, Aaliyah M         16 Alamo Area-ST          30.89      28.78  
  2 Mickler, Nancy L          15 Alamo Area-ST          32.75      31.26  
  3 Johnson, Kara G           13 Alamo Area-ST          31.64      29.43  
  4 Pollock, Reina M          16 Alamo Area-ST          31.01      29.75  
  5 Oates, Gracie L           13 Alamo Area-ST          31.91      30.32  
  6 DeBorde, Ally W           13 Alamo Area-ST          31.51      31.20  
  7 Outon-Gorozpe, Ceci C     13 Alamo Area-ST          32.02      31.54  
  8 Gale, Lauren P            13 Alamo Area-ST          36.38      31.56  
  9 Gonzales, Julia G         14 Alamo Area-ST          34.55      31.68  
 10 Chinchay, Cecilia L       16 Alamo Area-ST          31.98      31.97  
 11 Hegner, Cathryn J         13 Alamo Area-ST          32.12      31.99  
 12 Myers, Brynn S            13 WAVE-ST                32.21      32.19  
 13 Ashworth, Brooke E        13 Alamo Area-ST          30.44      32.40  
 14 Cepeda, Fabi I            14 Alamo Area-ST          35.47      34.58  
 15 Medrano, Jesi A           15 Alamo Area-ST          33.92      35.06  
 16 Scovel, Carissa           13 Alamo Area-ST          31.59      35.13  
 17 Taylor, Bryn M            13 Alamo Area-ST          35.76      35.94  
 18 Knauer, Ellie M           13 WAVE-ST                40.05      36.18  
 19 Jahn, Ann-Carolin         16 WAVE-ST                36.95      36.90  
 20 Hickman, Madison M        13 Sharks-ST              37.20      37.51  
 21 Luna-Chavez, Alexis N     16 Alamo Area-ST          42.12      39.01  
 22 Fletcher, Presley M       13 Alamo Area-ST          41.72      40.70  
 23 Ramos Prado, Sofia        15 Alamo Area-ST          42.62      40.95  
 24 Valdez, Andreya V         13 Alamo Area-ST          43.78      41.40  
 25 Woinowski, Emma N         14 Alamo Area-ST          47.01      47.66  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Lula S           17 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.77    1:00.98  
                  30.02     1:00.98 (30.96)                                        
  2 Garrett, Lauren J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.98    1:04.99  
                1:04.99         1:04.99 ( )                                        
  3 Reaves, Katie R           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.20    1:05.38  
                  31.07     1:05.38 (34.31)                                        
  4 Poupart, Hannah M         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.25    1:06.40  
                1:06.61         1:06.40 ( )                                        
  5 Myers, Lindsey K          16 WAVE-ST              1:16.73    1:07.02  
                  31.64     1:07.02 (35.38)                                        
  6 Stojanovski, Sofia A      13 NBY-ST               1:08.33    1:07.98  
                1:08.29         1:07.98 ( )                                        
  6 Oates, Gracie L           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.74    1:07.98  
                  33.84     1:07.98 (34.14)                                        
  8 Chinchay, Cecilia L       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.41    1:09.00  
                  33.25     1:09.00 (35.75)                                        
  9 Ashworth, Brooke E        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.14    1:10.63  
                  33.57     1:10.63 (37.06)                                        
 10 Myers, Brynn S            13 WAVE-ST              1:19.38    1:11.10  
                  33.72     1:11.10 (37.38)                                        
 11 Gonzales, Julia G         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.55    1:11.75  
 12 Gale, Lauren P            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.31    1:12.17  
                  33.15     1:12.17 (39.02)                                        
 13 Hegner, Cathryn J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.11    1:12.40  
                  34.78     1:12.40 (37.62)                                        
 14 Allin, Rachel E           14 NBY-ST               1:15.86    1:15.43  
                1:15.43         1:15.43 ( )                                        
 15 Scovel, Carissa           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.89    1:16.47  
                  35.61     1:16.47 (40.86)                                        
 16 Medrano, Jesi A           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.60    1:16.78  
                  36.71     1:16.78 (40.07)                                        
 17 Taylor, Bryn M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.07    1:18.22  
                  37.67     1:18.22 (40.55)                                        
 18 Hickman, Madison M        13 Sharks-ST            1:19.75    1:21.26  
 19 Hervey, McKenzie C        16 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.98    1:28.98  
                  36.15     1:28.98 (52.83)                                        
 20 Fletcher, Presley M       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.59    1:29.87  
 21 Ramos Prado, Sofia        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.93    1:33.15  
                  45.01     1:33.15 (48.14)                                        
 22 Cortez, Sahyani S         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.55    1:40.84  
                  47.48     1:40.84 (53.36)                                        
 23 Valdez, Andreya V         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.44    1:47.31  
                  44.70   1:47.31 (1:02.61)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Kathryn G         15 WAVE-ST              2:25.99    2:02.59  
                  27.77       58.64 (30.87)     1:30.69 (32.05)     2:02.59 (31.90)
  2 Glover, Aaliyah M         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.22    2:18.38  
                  30.23     1:04.74 (34.51)     1:42.31 (37.57)     2:18.38 (36.07)
  3 Weiss, Sophia G           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.58    2:23.10  
                  32.45     1:08.78 (36.33)     1:46.42 (37.64)     2:23.10 (36.68)
  4 Verastegui, Clarissa S    15 WAVE-ST              2:22.64    2:23.41  
                  31.07     1:07.28 (36.21)     1:46.66 (39.38)     2:23.41 (36.75)
  5 Reaves, Katie R           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.24    2:27.92  
                                1:10.44 ( )     1:50.16 (39.72)     2:27.92 (37.76)
  6 Outon-Gorozpe, Ceci C     13 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.26    2:31.41  
                  34.55     1:13.58 (39.03)   2:31.41 (1:17.83)                    
  7 Myers, Lindsey K          16 WAVE-ST              2:25.99    2:31.92  
                  32.32     1:10.28 (37.96)   2:31.92 (1:21.64)                    
  8 Poupart, Hannah M         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.23    2:34.62  
                  33.34     1:13.58 (40.24)     1:54.33 (40.75)     2:34.62 (40.29)
  9 Blake, Kati G             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.50    2:36.99  
                  35.27     1:14.70 (39.43)     1:55.89 (41.19)     2:36.99 (41.10)
 10 Chinchay, Cecilia L       16 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.77    2:37.06  
                                1:16.11 ( )     1:57.35 (41.24)     2:37.06 (39.71)
 11 Weems, Faith A            13 WAVE-ST              2:43.10    2:38.03  
                  36.64     1:18.44 (41.80)     2:00.77 (42.33)     2:38.03 (37.26)
 12 DeBorde, Ally W           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.94    2:41.79  
                  35.06     1:16.57 (41.51)     2:00.00 (43.43)     2:41.79 (41.79)
 13 Mickler, Nancy L          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.76    2:42.43  
                                                    2:01.31 ( )     2:42.43 (41.12)
 14 Lania, Keona Grace Z      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.01    2:45.71  
 15 Cepeda, Fabi I            14 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.80    2:50.96  
 16 Medrano, Jesi A           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.87    2:58.90  
                                                    2:08.89 ( )     2:58.90 (50.01)
 17 Knauer, Ellie M           13 WAVE-ST              3:05.99    2:59.25  
                  39.28     1:25.20 (45.92)     2:14.11 (48.91)     2:59.25 (45.14)
 18 Hickman, Madison M        13 Sharks-ST            2:56.87    3:04.63  
                                1:26.27 ( )     2:15.06 (48.79)     3:04.63 (49.57)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Sophia G           15 Alamo Area-ST        6:21.63    6:23.84  
                  34.33                             1:50.90 ( )                    
                                                    4:26.73 ( )   6:23.84 (1:57.11)
  2 Blake, Kati G             15 Alamo Area-ST        6:38.80    6:45.87  
                  35.42     1:14.84 (39.42)     1:55.22 (40.38)     2:36.06 (40.84)
        3:17.68 (41.62)     3:59.39 (41.71)     4:41.23 (41.84)     5:22.73 (41.50)
        6:04.44 (41.71)     6:45.87 (41.43)                                        
  3 Allin, Rachel E           14 NBY-ST               6:45.79    7:11.06  
                                                                        2:48.36 ( )
      7:11.06 (4:22.70)                                                            
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett, Lauren J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.23    1:13.13  
  2 Glover, Aaliyah M         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.67    1:14.02  
                  35.85     1:14.02 (38.17)                                        
  3 Myers, Lindsey K          16 WAVE-ST              1:30.99    1:14.07  
                  35.15     1:14.07 (38.92)                                        
  4 Reaves, Katie R           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.20    1:15.94  
                  36.02     1:15.94 (39.92)                                        
  5 Robinson, Erin M          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.84    1:16.51  
                  36.91     1:16.51 (39.60)                                        
  6 Ashworth, Brooke E        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.55    1:17.70  
                  37.22     1:17.70 (40.48)                                        
  7 Stojanovski, Sofia A      13 NBY-ST               1:19.08    1:18.50  
                  38.86     1:18.50 (39.64)                                        
  8 Myers, Brynn S            13 WAVE-ST              1:45.99    1:20.78  
                  38.95     1:20.78 (41.83)                                        
  9 Blake, Kati G             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.08    1:24.68  
                1:24.68         1:24.68 ( )                                        
 10 Hegner, Cathryn J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.04    1:25.95  
 11 Hickman, Madison M        13 Sharks-ST            1:25.63    1:26.76  
 12 Gonzales, Julia G         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.55    1:26.91  
 13 Scovel, Carissa           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.26    1:33.99  
 14 Fletcher, Presley M       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.35    1:43.85  
 15 Cortez, Sahyani S         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.98    2:17.56  
                1:04.31   2:17.56 (1:13.25)                                        
 -- Poupart, Hannah M         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.03         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Bryn M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.91         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kara G           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.66    2:31.46  
                  38.57     1:16.02 (37.45)     1:53.89 (37.87)     2:31.46 (37.57)
  2 Robinson, Erin M          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.32    2:42.29  
                  37.19     1:18.19 (41.00)     2:00.62 (42.43)     2:42.29 (41.67)
  3 Reaves, Katie R           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.41    2:44.03  
                  37.97     1:18.92 (40.95)   2:44.03 (1:25.11)                    
  4 Ashworth, Brooke E        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.08    2:45.37  
                  40.21     1:22.54 (42.33)     2:04.72 (42.18)     2:45.37 (40.65)
  5 Outon-Gorozpe, Ceci C     13 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.10    2:52.64  
                                1:21.63 ( )   2:52.64 (1:31.01)                    
  6 Poupart, Hannah M         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.62    2:54.32  
                  39.48   2:54.32 (2:14.84)                                        
  7 Lania, Keona Grace Z      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.01    2:56.47  
  8 Weems, Faith A            13 WAVE-ST              3:05.99    2:59.00  
                                1:26.67 ( )   2:59.00 (1:32.33)                    
  9 Scovel, Carissa           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.55    3:30.07  
                                                    2:29.89 ( )   3:30.07 (1:00.18)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubio, Zuni-ire V         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.45    1:20.47  
                  38.19     1:20.47 (42.28)                                        
  2 Weiss, Sophia G           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.10    1:26.07  
                  40.75     1:26.07 (45.32)                                        
  3 Gale, Lauren P            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.90    1:27.01  
                  40.31     1:27.01 (46.70)                                        
  4 Reaves, Katie R           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.46    1:28.00  
                  40.56     1:28.00 (47.44)                                        
  5 Blake, Kati G             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.80    1:29.71  
                  42.15     1:29.71 (47.56)                                        
  6 Stojanovski, Sofia A      13 NBY-ST               1:28.44    1:30.04  
                  43.45     1:30.04 (46.59)                                        
  7 Lania, Keona Grace Z      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.99    1:31.58  
                  44.12     1:31.58 (47.46)                                        
  8 Baroni, Emerson M         14 NBY-ST               1:22.79    1:33.28  
                  43.56     1:33.28 (49.72)                                        
  9 Hegner, Cathryn J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.43    1:33.51  
                  43.61     1:33.51 (49.90)                                        
 10 Mickler, Nancy L          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.67    1:34.21  
                  44.26     1:34.21 (49.95)                                        
 11 Myers, Brynn S            13 WAVE-ST              1:36.21    1:34.35  
                  44.20     1:34.35 (50.15)                                        
 12 Chinchay, Cecilia L       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.88    1:34.99  
                  44.36     1:34.99 (50.63)                                        
 13 Outon-Gorozpe, Ceci C     13 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.81    1:36.64  
                  44.39     1:36.64 (52.25)                                        
 14 Ramos Prado, Sofia        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.22    1:39.61  
                  47.23     1:39.61 (52.38)                                        
 15 Jahn, Ann-Carolin         16 WAVE-ST              1:47.66    1:48.72  
                  51.36     1:48.72 (57.36)                                        
 -- Fletcher, Presley M       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.55         DQ  
                  54.14        DQ (1:02.62)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pollock, Reina M          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.01    3:02.05  
                  42.72     1:29.28 (46.56)     2:16.65 (47.37)     3:02.05 (45.40)
  2 Labeau, Sophia A          14 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.62    3:02.54  
                  42.02     1:29.44 (47.42)     2:16.94 (47.50)     3:02.54 (45.60)
  3 Blake, Kati G             15 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.61    3:03.85  
                  41.82     1:28.78 (46.96)     2:16.64 (47.86)     3:03.85 (47.21)
  4 Weiss, Sophia G           15 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.33    3:04.98  
                  42.15     1:29.33 (47.18)     2:17.48 (48.15)     3:04.98 (47.50)
  5 Lania, Keona Grace Z      13 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.01    3:14.62  
                  43.84     1:33.17 (49.33)     2:24.18 (51.01)     3:14.62 (50.44)
  6 Johnson, Kara G           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.22    3:20.84  
                  46.37     1:38.97 (52.60)     2:31.95 (52.98)     3:20.84 (48.89)
 -- Ramos Prado, Sofia        15 Alamo Area-ST        3:39.98         DQ  
                  49.66     1:44.98 (55.32)     2:39.34 (54.36)          DQ (53.22)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glover, Aaliyah M         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.12    1:09.53  
                  31.36     1:09.53 (38.17)                                        
  2 Johnson, Kara G           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.84    1:14.80  
                  34.49     1:14.80 (40.31)                                        
  3 Robinson, Erin M          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.62    1:15.80  
                  34.65     1:15.80 (41.15)                                        
  4 Oates, Gracie L           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.46    1:16.65  
                  33.52     1:16.65 (43.13)                                        
  5 DeBorde, Ally W           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.31    1:22.83  
                  36.63     1:22.83 (46.20)                                        
  6 Baroni, Emerson M         14 NBY-ST               1:18.96    1:23.55  
                  37.23     1:23.55 (46.32)                                        
  7 Ashworth, Brooke E        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.89    1:24.64  
                  38.73     1:24.64 (45.91)                                        
  8 Blake, Kati G             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.06    1:25.72  
                  38.93     1:25.72 (46.79)                                        
  9 Stojanovski, Sofia A      13 NBY-ST               1:18.79    1:27.18  
                  39.78     1:27.18 (47.40)                                        
 10 Poupart, Hannah M         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.82    1:31.39  
                  41.65     1:31.39 (49.74)                                        
 11 Cepeda, Fabi I            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.50    1:32.30  
                  40.75     1:32.30 (51.55)                                        
 12 Hickman, Madison M        13 Sharks-ST            1:33.49    1:32.89  
                  40.98     1:32.89 (51.91)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Labeau, Sophia A          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.22    2:38.80  
                  32.74     1:11.46 (38.72)     1:53.85 (42.39)     2:38.80 (44.95)
  2 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  13 NBY-ST               2:40.79    2:39.62  
                  33.85     1:14.73 (40.88)     1:58.15 (43.42)     2:39.62 (41.47)
  3 Robinson, Erin M          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.97    2:55.07  
                  35.58     1:19.81 (44.23)     2:07.15 (47.34)     2:55.07 (47.92)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Lula S           17 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.22    2:30.08  
                  32.99     1:10.84 (37.85)     1:55.86 (45.02)     2:30.08 (34.22)
  2 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  13 NBY-ST               2:41.10    2:35.98  
                  34.13     1:12.97 (38.84)     2:01.39 (48.42)     2:35.98 (34.59)
  3 Pollock, Reina M          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.22    2:38.76  
                  35.18     1:16.25 (41.07)     2:02.66 (46.41)     2:38.76 (36.10)
  4 Johnson, Kara G           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.22    2:39.66  
                  34.95     1:13.18 (38.23)     2:04.62 (51.44)     2:39.66 (35.04)
  5 Oates, Gracie L           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.34    2:44.15  
                  34.17     1:17.05 (42.88)     2:07.63 (50.58)     2:44.15 (36.52)
  6 Reaves, Katie R           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.91    2:46.89  
                  36.25     1:18.28 (42.03)     2:07.89 (49.61)     2:46.89 (39.00)
  7 Blake, Kati G             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.03    2:47.63  
                  36.68     1:21.56 (44.88)     2:08.54 (46.98)     2:47.63 (39.09)
  8 Garrett, Lauren J         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.77    2:50.25  
                  33.55     1:16.06 (42.51)     2:07.04 (50.98)     2:50.25 (43.21)
  9 Stojanovski, Sofia A      13 NBY-ST               2:45.79    2:50.73  
                  39.61     1:23.42 (43.81)     2:13.15 (49.73)     2:50.73 (37.58)
 10 Ashworth, Brooke E        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.12    2:51.22  
                  37.49     1:20.80 (43.31)     2:12.02 (51.22)     2:51.22 (39.20)
 11 Poupart, Hannah M         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.40    2:55.34  
                  42.09     1:26.63 (44.54)     2:17.60 (50.97)     2:55.34 (37.74)
 12 Chinchay, Cecilia L       16 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.55    2:55.61  
                  36.77     1:21.58 (44.81)     2:15.05 (53.47)     2:55.61 (40.56)
 13 Lania, Keona Grace Z      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.11    2:57.49  
                  37.67     1:24.26 (46.59)     2:16.05 (51.79)     2:57.49 (41.44)
 14 Hegner, Cathryn J         13 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.01    3:05.76  
                  42.87     1:30.77 (47.90)     2:24.30 (53.53)     3:05.76 (41.46)
 15 Allin, Rachel E           14 NBY-ST               3:06.29    3:09.26  
                  39.74     1:31.60 (51.86)     2:27.04 (55.44)     3:09.26 (42.22)
 -- Hickman, Madison M        13 Sharks-ST            3:17.72         DQ  
                  43.50     1:30.33 (46.83)   2:36.32 (1:05.99)          DQ (46.24)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubio, Zuni-ire V         16 Alamo Area-ST        5:42.33    5:13.52  
                  32.46     1:09.78 (37.32)                                        
            3:16.87 ( )     4:02.72 (45.85)     4:39.10 (36.38)     5:13.52 (34.42)
  2 Robles Basalo, Natalia    13 Alamo Area-ST        6:27.22    5:27.93  
                  33.13     1:13.34 (40.21)     1:55.56 (42.22)     2:36.98 (41.42)
        3:24.76 (47.78)     4:13.17 (48.41)     4:51.05 (37.88)     5:27.93 (36.88)
  3 Labeau, Sophia A          14 Alamo Area-ST        5:48.22    5:31.15  
                  32.42     1:10.89 (38.47)     1:51.36 (40.47)     2:31.70 (40.34)
        3:22.91 (51.21)     4:14.89 (51.98)     4:53.31 (38.42)     5:31.15 (37.84)
  4 Robinson, Erin M          14 Alamo Area-ST        5:40.03    5:37.81  
                  35.40     1:17.94 (42.54)     2:02.03 (44.09)     2:45.38 (43.35)
        3:30.65 (45.27)     4:17.96 (47.31)     4:58.94 (40.98)     5:37.81 (38.87)
  5 Chinchay, Cecilia L       16 Alamo Area-ST        5:53.34    6:18.96  
                  39.19     1:27.01 (47.82)                             3:02.99 ( )
        3:57.97 (54.98)     4:52.94 (54.97)   6:18.96 (1:26.02)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Zachary B      8 NBY-ST                 37.91      38.90  
  2 Garcia, Elias              7 Alamo Area-ST          41.66      40.09  
  3 Abraham, Stephen           8 WAVE-ST                43.36      41.31  
  4 Jordan, Quincy E           8 Alamo Area-ST          45.01      43.19  
  5 Dial, Carson J             8 WAVE-ST                54.46      45.39  
  6 Gadalla, Adam R            7 Alamo Area-ST          48.01      46.02  
  7 Pimentel, Emilio L         8 Alamo Area-ST          51.17      46.06  
  8 Capps, Clark D             8 Sharks-ST              42.79      46.62  
  9 HelmanHerring, Kowen L     7 WAVE-ST              1:03.68      47.70  
 10 Zepeda, Sebastian M        8 Alamo Area-ST          47.39      51.26  
 11 Wood, Cooper M             7 WAVE-ST              1:01.55      54.18  
 12 Brown, Ricky E             7 WAVE-ST                58.54      54.92  
 13 Reynolds, Edmond           7 WAVE-ST                57.12      55.02  
 14 Saucedo, Alejandro D       7 WAVE-ST              1:10.99      55.95  
 15 Morales Espinosa, Iker N   7 WAVE-ST              1:10.99    1:04.12  
 16 Reynolds, Ian              5 WAVE-ST              1:10.12    1:04.66  
 17 Witmer, Timothy D          8 Alamo Area-ST          55.01    1:31.70  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Emilio             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.28    1:16.19  
  2 Peterson, Nate C           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.51    1:22.63  
                  37.20     1:22.63 (45.43)                                        
  3 Carmichael, Zachary B      8 NBY-ST                    NT    1:23.63  
                  39.40     1:23.63 (44.23)                                        
  4 Dion, Brady O              8 WAVE-ST              1:22.55    1:28.68  
                  41.78     1:28.68 (46.90)                                        
  5 Abraham, Stephen           8 WAVE-ST              1:45.12    1:33.08  
                  44.64     1:33.08 (48.44)                                        
  6 Capps, Clark D             8 Sharks-ST            1:45.03    1:48.44  
                  47.84   1:48.44 (1:00.60)                                        
  7 Bazan, Pax                 8 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.36    1:50.82  
  8 Gutierrez, Michael L       8 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.20    2:02.79  
                  55.52   2:02.79 (1:07.27)                                        
  9 Borgos, Jackson P          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.01    2:04.19  
 10 HelmanHerring, Kowen L     7 WAVE-ST              2:08.55    2:06.04  
 11 Brown, Ricky E             7 WAVE-ST              1:58.55    2:18.71  
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Emilio             8 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.99    2:44.74  
                  38.46     1:21.72 (43.26)     2:04.27 (42.55)     2:44.74 (40.47)
  2 Carmichael, Zachary B      8 NBY-ST               3:08.46    2:59.06  
                  40.63   2:59.06 (2:18.43)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias              7 Alamo Area-ST          44.50      45.87  
  2 Dial, Carson J             8 WAVE-ST                49.48      50.38  
  3 Capps, Clark D             8 Sharks-ST              48.26      51.32  
  4 Abraham, Stephen           8 WAVE-ST                56.12      52.83  
  5 Jordan, Quincy E           8 Alamo Area-ST          58.01      54.84  
  6 Pimentel, Emilio L         8 Alamo Area-ST          55.89      59.37  
  7 HelmanHerring, Kowen L     7 WAVE-ST              1:14.55    1:03.54  
  8 Zepeda, Sebastian M        8 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.44    1:05.64  
  9 Saucedo, Alejandro D       7 WAVE-ST              1:15.99    1:06.33  
 10 Wood, Cooper M             7 WAVE-ST              1:09.55    1:11.47  
 11 Witmer, Timothy D          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.01    1:13.66  
 12 Reynolds, Edmond           7 WAVE-ST                56.12    1:16.99  
 13 Reynolds, Ian              5 WAVE-ST              1:25.12    1:22.80  
 14 Morales Espinosa, Iker N   7 WAVE-ST              1:15.99    1:27.49  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Nate C           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.08    1:31.49  
                  44.62     1:31.49 (46.87)                                        
  2 Garcia, Elias              7 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.92    1:34.16  
  3 Borgos, Jackson P          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.01    2:27.67  
 -- HelmanHerring, Kowen L     7 WAVE-ST              2:21.55         DQ  
                1:05.44        DQ (1:14.38)                                        
 -- Garcia, Emilio             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.88         DQ  
                  42.32          DQ (42.48)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Emilio             8 Alamo Area-ST          44.39      44.46  
  2 Carmichael, Zachary B      8 NBY-ST                 50.49      48.37  
  3 Dion, Brady O              8 WAVE-ST                51.81      51.95  
  4 Garcia, Elias              7 Alamo Area-ST          52.70      53.05  
  5 Bazan, Pax                 8 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.44      59.99  
  6 Capps, Clark D             8 Sharks-ST              59.51    1:01.79  
  7 Abraham, Stephen           8 WAVE-ST              1:04.13    1:04.06  
  8 Witmer, Timothy D          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.01    1:06.95  
  9 Reynolds, Edmond           7 WAVE-ST              1:15.12    1:10.83  
 10 HelmanHerring, Kowen L     7 WAVE-ST              1:23.55    1:25.23  
 -- Brown, Ricky E             7 WAVE-ST              1:08.55         DQ  
 -- Reynolds, Ian              5 WAVE-ST              1:30.12         DQ  
 -- Gutierrez, Michael L       8 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.89         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Zachary B      8 NBY-ST               1:43.79    1:42.75  
                  49.45     1:42.75 (53.30)                                        
  2 Garcia, Elias              7 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.99    1:48.39  
                  50.94     1:48.39 (57.45)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Nate C           8 Alamo Area-ST          50.63      43.01  
  2 Carmichael, Zachary B      8 NBY-ST                 48.79      46.13  
  3 Garcia, Elias              7 Alamo Area-ST          52.09      47.37  
  4 Abraham, Stephen           8 WAVE-ST              1:25.12      58.52  
  5 Gadalla, Adam R            7 Alamo Area-ST          59.01      59.11  
 -- Bazan, Pax                 8 Alamo Area-ST             NT         DQ  
 -- Dion, Brady O              8 WAVE-ST                53.25         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Emilio             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.76    1:31.86  
                  41.80     1:31.86 (50.06)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Emilio             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.84    1:25.40  
                  40.88     1:25.40 (44.52)                                        
  2 Carmichael, Zachary B      8 NBY-ST               1:37.79    1:33.21  
                  48.76     1:33.21 (44.45)                                        
  3 Dial, Carson J             8 WAVE-ST              1:53.75    1:47.92  
                  53.14     1:47.92 (54.78)                                        
  4 Capps, Clark D             8 Sharks-ST            2:01.77    2:05.02  
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capps, Clark D             8 Sharks-ST            4:37.77    4:20.14  
                1:11.75     2:11.56 (59.81)   3:21.62 (1:10.06)     4:20.14 (58.52)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jones A          10 Alamo Area-ST          43.29      35.46  
  2 Mood, Manny A             10 Alamo Area-ST          35.05      35.47  
  3 Culli, Cayden D            9 Alamo Area-ST          40.77      36.66  
  4 MacKay, Brett K           10 Alamo Area-ST          36.91      37.70  
  5 Lewis, Hudson C           10 Alamo Area-ST          37.09      39.28  
  6 Scovel, James B            9 Alamo Area-ST          38.42      39.50  
  6 Hopkins, Z P              10 Alamo Area-ST          41.83      39.50  
  8 Smith, Christopher J      10 Alamo Area-ST          35.14      39.84  
  9 Haymore, James S          10 WAVE-ST                43.82      42.42  
 10 Zepeda, Diego A           10 Alamo Area-ST          40.59      42.63  
 11 Nguyen, Martin T           9 NBY-ST                 51.79      44.86  
 12 Saucedo, Eduardo E         9 WAVE-ST              1:00.99      52.58  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Noah H           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.09    1:21.59  
                  38.64     1:21.59 (42.95)                                        
  2 Lee, Kenneth H             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.06    1:22.38  
                  38.83     1:22.38 (43.55)                                        
  3 Carlson, Jones A          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.36    1:24.59  
                  40.79     1:24.59 (43.80)                                        
  4 MacKay, Brett K           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.36    1:26.49  
  5 Autry, Cody L              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.99    1:28.24  
                  39.29     1:28.24 (48.95)                                        
  6 De Guzman, David          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.29    1:32.00  
                  44.16     1:32.00 (47.84)                                        
  7 Lewis, Hudson C           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.88    1:32.76  
  8 Scovel, James B            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.17    1:32.93  
                1:32.93         1:32.93 ( )                                        
  9 Haymore, James S          10 WAVE-ST              1:40.12    1:42.15  
                  47.78     1:42.15 (54.37)                                        
 10 Briones, Cristian D        9 WAVE-ST              2:00.99    1:49.22  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Noah H           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.48    3:03.75  
                  41.79     1:29.68 (47.89)     2:18.31 (48.63)     3:03.75 (45.44)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jones A          10 Alamo Area-ST          49.29      41.57  
  2 Culli, Cayden D            9 Alamo Area-ST          43.06      43.25  
  3 Kitayama, Noah H           9 Alamo Area-ST          44.20      44.82  
  4 Mood, Manny A             10 Alamo Area-ST          47.16      45.04  
  5 Hopkins, Z P              10 Alamo Area-ST          45.75      45.61  
  6 Lee, Kenneth H             9 Alamo Area-ST          57.04      46.12  
  7 Scovel, James B            9 Alamo Area-ST          45.36      46.21  
  8 Lewis, Hudson C           10 Alamo Area-ST          44.84      46.29  
  9 Smith, Christopher J      10 Alamo Area-ST          43.77      46.31  
 10 MacKay, Brett K           10 Alamo Area-ST          44.51      46.65  
 11 Haymore, James S          10 WAVE-ST                59.21      55.20  
 12 Saucedo, Eduardo E         9 WAVE-ST              1:10.99    1:01.28  
 -- Zepeda, Diego A           10 Alamo Area-ST          52.75         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mood, Manny A             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.65    1:30.60  
  2 Kitayama, Noah H           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.11    1:34.40  
                  46.31     1:34.40 (48.09)                                        
  3 MacKay, Brett K           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.75    1:34.99  
  4 Smith, Christopher J      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.79    1:36.67  
                  48.13     1:36.67 (48.54)                                        
  5 Scovel, James B            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.72    1:43.74  
                  51.26     1:43.74 (52.48)                                        
  6 Hinton, Christopher N     10 NBY-ST               2:06.70    1:44.65  
                  50.23     1:44.65 (54.42)                                        
  7 De Guzman, David          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.97    1:51.33  
                  54.40     1:51.33 (56.93)                                        
  8 Briones, Cristian D        9 WAVE-ST              2:15.99    2:08.19  
 -- Carlson, Jones A          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.29         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jones A          10 Alamo Area-ST          47.22      46.46  
  2 Lewis, Hudson C           10 Alamo Area-ST          46.79      48.19  
  3 Smith, Christopher J      10 Alamo Area-ST          50.78      49.32  
  4 Autry, Cody L              9 Alamo Area-ST          58.30      50.11  
  5 Hinton, Christopher N     10 NBY-ST                 56.89      51.95  
  6 Scovel, James B            9 Alamo Area-ST          54.23      52.85  
  7 Lee, Kenneth H             9 Alamo Area-ST          58.19      53.31  
  8 De Guzman, David          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.05    1:00.44  
  9 Haymore, James S          10 WAVE-ST              1:09.76    1:01.84  
 10 Briones, Cristian D        9 WAVE-ST              1:10.99    1:14.25  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Christopher J      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.84    1:55.22  
                  57.23     1:55.22 (57.99)                                        
  2 Culli, Cayden D            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.00    1:57.93  
                  52.85   1:57.93 (1:05.08)                                        
  3 Lee, Kenneth H             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.77    1:58.39  
                  55.35   1:58.39 (1:03.04)                                        
  4 Scovel, James B            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.08    1:59.07  
                  57.18   1:59.07 (1:01.89)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jones A          10 Alamo Area-ST          42.34      42.34  
  2 MacKay, Brett K           10 Alamo Area-ST          41.42      42.41  
  3 Smith, Christopher J      10 Alamo Area-ST          41.28      44.51  
  4 Lee, Kenneth H             9 Alamo Area-ST          45.92      45.57  
  5 Kitayama, Noah H           9 Alamo Area-ST          44.83      47.86  
  6 Scovel, James B            9 Alamo Area-ST          58.77      49.28  
 -- Hinton, Christopher N     10 NBY-ST                 51.79         DQ  
 -- Haymore, James S          10 WAVE-ST              1:02.14         DQ  
 -- Mood, Manny A             10 Alamo Area-ST          40.89         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jones A          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.29    1:29.27  
                  40.68     1:29.27 (48.59)                                        
  2 Mood, Manny A             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.41    1:30.05  
                  47.37     1:30.05 (42.68)                                        
  3 Kitayama, Noah H           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.52    1:33.56  
                  46.02     1:33.56 (47.54)                                        
  4 MacKay, Brett K           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.29    1:35.02  
                  42.78     1:35.02 (52.24)                                        
  5 Lee, Kenneth H             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.29    1:40.13  
                  48.35     1:40.13 (51.78)                                        
  6 Culli, Cayden D            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.28    1:40.46  
                  47.76     1:40.46 (52.70)                                        
 -- Lewis, Hudson C           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.32         DQ  
                  46.13          DQ (51.81)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mood, Manny A             10 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.29    3:05.94  
                  42.40     1:33.47 (51.07)     2:22.43 (48.96)     3:05.94 (43.51)
  2 Lewis, Hudson C           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:52.29    3:35.88  
                  50.83     1:47.26 (56.43)   2:47.67 (1:00.41)     3:35.88 (48.21)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Jack T             12 Alamo Area-ST          30.54      29.53  
  2 Poupart, Zach D           12 Alamo Area-ST          33.22      30.16  
  3 Lee, Kevin H              11 Alamo Area-ST          32.41      31.97  
  4 Ostberg, Cash N           11 Alamo Area-ST          32.89      32.80  
  5 Fosbenner, Christian M    11 PRGN-ST                   NT      32.81  
  6 Jimenez, Tiago M          12 Alamo Area-ST          40.55      33.25  
  7 Torres, Diego J           12 WAVE-ST                36.24      33.82  
  8 Zambrano, Victor A        11 NBY-ST                 33.46      34.30  
  9 Alexander, Noah R         11 WAVE-ST                38.07      34.73  
 10 Dial, Caleb B             11 WAVE-ST                39.13      34.86  
 11 Salinas, Phoenix P        12 WAVE-ST                36.88      34.92  
 12 Clarke, Thad J            11 Alamo Area-ST          35.75      35.15  
 13 Williams, Luke A          11 WAVE-ST                34.63      35.19  
 14 Cooper, Jared S           12 Alamo Area-ST          39.01      36.44  
 15 Jinna, Sathvik R          11 Alamo Area-ST          37.09      37.56  
 16 Garner, Levi P            11 NBY-ST                 40.79      38.06  
 17 Dela Cruz, Alfonso M      12 WAVE-ST                40.54      40.78  
 18 Giblin VI, Richard T      11 Alamo Area-ST          38.84      42.22  
 19 Crespo, Isaiah J          11 Sharks-ST              49.09      44.14  
 20 Canales, Diego            11 Alamo Area-ST          44.30      44.27  
 21 Layman, Phineas C         11 Alamo Area-ST          51.10      44.55  
 22 Taylor, Kaeden J          11 Alamo Area-ST          48.80      47.82  
 23 Burnett, Walker P         11 Alamo Area-ST          46.44      52.44  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Autry, Noah B             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.34    1:08.18  
                  32.28     1:08.18 (35.90)                                        
  2 Ott, Noah W               11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.39    1:09.38  
  3 Smith, Benjamin C         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.16    1:10.98  
                                1:10.86 ( )      1:10.98 (0.12)                    
  4 Pollack, Jake M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.53    1:11.04  
  5 Poupart, Zach D           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.15    1:11.14  
                  33.55     1:10.97 (37.42)      1:11.14 (0.17)                    
  6 Ostberg, Cash N           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.24    1:12.63  
                  34.07     1:12.59 (38.52)      1:12.63 (0.04)                    
  7 Lee, Kevin H              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.36    1:13.04  
                  34.20     1:13.04 (38.84)                                        
  8 Brewer, Milo A            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.87    1:15.53  
  9 Jimenez, Tiago M          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.55    1:16.21  
                  35.87     1:16.21 (40.34)                                        
 10 Salinas, Phoenix P        12 WAVE-ST              1:21.55    1:16.89  
                  36.42     1:16.89 (40.47)                                        
 11 Alexander, Noah R         11 WAVE-ST              1:20.99    1:17.51  
                  37.40     1:17.51 (40.11)                                        
 12 Clarke, Thad J            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.02    1:19.25  
 13 Torres, Diego J           12 WAVE-ST              1:18.04    1:20.84  
                  38.27     1:20.84 (42.57)                                        
 14 Jinna, Sathvik R          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.40    1:22.07  
                  39.54     1:22.07 (42.53)                                        
 15 Puri, Krish               11 WAVE-ST              1:28.53    1:25.37  
                  40.96     1:25.37 (44.41)                                        
 16 Gutierrez, Mateo L        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.31    1:25.88  
                1:25.95         1:25.88 ( )                                        
 17 Taylor, Jackson R         11 WAVE-ST              1:28.91    1:27.51  
                  39.59     1:27.51 (47.92)                                        
 18 Canales, Diego            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.55    1:36.60  
                  46.54     1:36.60 (50.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Noah W               11 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.51    2:37.05  
                  34.56                             1:56.43 ( )     2:37.05 (40.62)
  2 Poupart, Zach D           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.87    2:37.73  
  3 Pollack, Jake M           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.76    2:41.40  
                  35.77                             2:00.43 ( )     2:41.40 (40.97)
  4 Brewer, Milo A            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.01    2:54.51  
                  38.38     1:22.73 (44.35)     2:08.77 (46.04)     2:54.51 (45.74)
  5 Zambrano, Victor A        11 NBY-ST               2:47.95    2:58.96  
                  41.65     1:28.51 (46.86)   2:58.96 (1:30.45)                    
  6 Dial, Caleb B             11 WAVE-ST              3:03.66    3:00.14  
                  39.33                             2:17.17 ( )     3:00.14 (42.97)
  7 Cooper, Jared S           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.01    3:37.98  
                                                    2:41.12 ( )     3:37.98 (56.86)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Philip M              11 WAVE-ST              7:43.12    7:12.58  
                                1:23.63 ( )     2:09.02 (45.39)     2:53.22 (44.20)
        3:38.34 (45.12)     4:22.28 (43.94)     5:06.88 (44.60)     5:50.33 (43.45)
        6:32.89 (42.56)     7:12.58 (39.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Jack T             12 Alamo Area-ST          35.67      34.16  
  2 Ott, Noah W               11 Alamo Area-ST          39.57      36.94  
  3 Fosbenner, Christian M    11 PRGN-ST                   NT      38.37  
  4 Lee, Kevin H              11 Alamo Area-ST          42.31      38.43  
  5 Torres, Diego J           12 WAVE-ST                39.25      39.56  
  6 Ostberg, Cash N           11 Alamo Area-ST          42.13      39.58  
  7 Brewer, Milo A            11 Alamo Area-ST          39.46      40.21  
  8 McCrory, Matt G           12 Alamo Area-ST          55.55      40.23  
  9 Clarke, Thad J            11 Alamo Area-ST          48.71      40.61  
 10 Smith, Benjamin C         11 Alamo Area-ST          40.89      41.47  
 11 Williams, Luke A          11 WAVE-ST                42.49      43.88  
 12 Jinna, Sathvik R          11 Alamo Area-ST          45.99      46.39  
 13 Giblin VI, Richard T      11 Alamo Area-ST          51.19      49.31  
 14 Taylor, Kaeden J          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.01      54.41  
 15 Canales, Diego            11 Alamo Area-ST          54.49      54.84  
 16 Layman, Phineas C         11 Alamo Area-ST          59.31      56.19  
 17 Crespo, Isaiah J          11 Sharks-ST              59.36      57.47  
 18 Burnett, Walker P         11 Alamo Area-ST          49.77    1:07.31  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poupart, Zach D           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.22    1:17.22  
                  39.49     1:17.22 (37.73)                                        
  2 Lee, Kevin H              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.10    1:19.72  
  3 Autry, Noah B             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.04    1:20.01  
  4 Ott, Noah W               11 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.94    1:21.39  
  5 Ostberg, Cash N           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.77    1:22.96  
                  40.58     1:22.96 (42.38)                                        
  6 Clarke, Thad J            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.84    1:25.69  
                  41.64     1:25.69 (44.05)                                        
  7 Brewer, Milo A            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.61    1:25.81  
                  41.73     1:25.81 (44.08)                                        
  8 Zambrano, Victor A        11 NBY-ST               1:29.94    1:27.04  
                  43.50     1:27.04 (43.54)                                        
  9 Williams, Luke A          11 WAVE-ST              1:20.79    1:32.48  
 10 Pollack, Jake M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.91    1:33.55  
                  45.54     1:33.55 (48.01)                                        
 11 Taylor, Jackson R         11 WAVE-ST              1:40.99    1:41.39  
                  47.75     1:41.39 (53.64)                                        
 12 Gutierrez, Mateo L        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.26    1:48.68  
                  53.42     1:48.68 (55.26)                                        
 13 Canales, Diego            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.29    1:50.12  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poupart, Zach D           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.86    2:46.18  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poupart, Zach D           12 Alamo Area-ST          41.78      39.14  
  2 McCrory, Matt G           12 Alamo Area-ST          55.55      44.10  
  3 Garner, Levi P            11 NBY-ST                 55.79      44.63  
  4 Taylor, Jackson R         11 WAVE-ST                49.43      49.47  
  5 Torres, Diego J           12 WAVE-ST                50.98      50.44  
  6 Puri, Krish               11 WAVE-ST                53.39      51.99  
  7 Clarke, Thad J            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.29      52.12  
  8 Williams, Luke A          11 WAVE-ST                50.99      52.37  
  9 Jinna, Sathvik R          11 Alamo Area-ST          55.74      53.30  
 10 Canales, Diego            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.14    1:04.30  
 11 Taylor, Kaeden J          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.93    1:08.24  
 -- Gutierrez, Mateo L        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.67         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garner, Levi P            11 NBY-ST               1:44.79    1:39.79  
                  48.42     1:39.79 (51.37)                                        
  2 Pollack, Jake M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.73    1:40.93  
                  48.54     1:40.93 (52.39)                                        
  3 Dial, Caleb B             11 WAVE-ST              1:48.16    1:43.34  
                  47.77     1:43.34 (55.57)                                        
  4 Brewer, Milo A            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.44    1:43.76  
                  48.48     1:43.76 (55.28)                                        
  5 Torres, Diego J           12 WAVE-ST              1:59.09    1:44.64  
                  48.12     1:44.64 (56.52)                                        
  6 Clarke, Thad J            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.78    1:54.20  
                  53.67   1:54.20 (1:00.53)                                        
  7 Dela Cruz, Alfonso M      12 WAVE-ST              2:00.99    2:02.46  
                  56.73   2:02.46 (1:05.73)                                        
  8 Layman, Phineas C         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.36    2:05.62  
                1:00.84   2:05.62 (1:04.78)                                        
  9 Cooper, Jared S           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.01    2:07.74  
                  56.18   2:07.74 (1:11.56)                                        
 10 Giblin VI, Richard T      11 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.29    2:20.29  
                  24.09   2:20.29 (1:56.20)                                        
 -- Jimenez, Tiago M          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.55         DQ  
                  48.31          DQ (58.58)                                        
 -- Smith, Benjamin C         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.51         DQ  
                  44.71          DQ (46.73)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Benjamin C         11 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.17    3:11.71  
                  46.69     1:36.18 (49.49)     2:25.28 (49.10)     3:11.71 (46.43)
  2 Autry, Noah B             12 Alamo Area-ST        3:31.75    3:13.11  
                  43.80     1:31.31 (47.51)     2:22.51 (51.20)     3:13.11 (50.60)
  3 Taylor, Jackson R         11 WAVE-ST              4:00.99    4:05.81  
                                                    3:01.32 ( )   4:05.81 (1:04.49)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poupart, Zach D           12 Alamo Area-ST          34.79      33.70  
  2 Ott, Noah W               11 Alamo Area-ST          39.06      35.09  
  3 Zambrano, Victor A        11 NBY-ST                 50.17      38.79  
  4 Jimenez, Tiago M          12 Alamo Area-ST          45.55      39.39  
  5 Pollack, Jake M           11 Alamo Area-ST          41.65      39.43  
  6 Torres, Diego J           12 WAVE-ST                39.48      40.14  
  7 McCrory, Matt G           12 Alamo Area-ST          43.55      42.01  
  8 Ostberg, Cash N           11 Alamo Area-ST          44.55      42.29  
  9 Salinas, Phoenix P        12 WAVE-ST                50.75      43.76  
 10 Jinna, Sathvik R          11 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      43.77  
 11 Alexander, Noah R         11 WAVE-ST                49.35      45.38  
 12 Williams, Luke A          11 WAVE-ST                45.50      45.70  
 13 Puri, Krish               11 WAVE-ST                51.80      49.83  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poupart, Zach D           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.87    1:18.83  
                  36.34     1:18.83 (42.49)                                        
  2 Jimenez, Tiago M          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.45    1:43.05  
                  44.61     1:43.05 (58.44)                                        
 -- Cooper, Jared S           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.01         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Colin A          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.22    2:42.53  
                  35.02     1:15.73 (40.71)     1:58.45 (42.72)     2:42.53 (44.08)
  2 Smith, Benjamin C         11 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.17    3:29.95  
                  44.93                             2:38.20 ( )     3:29.95 (51.75)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Jack T             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.30    1:18.08  
                  34.79     1:18.08 (43.29)                                        
  2 Smith, Benjamin C         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.77    1:21.73  
                  39.55     1:21.73 (42.18)                                        
  3 Lee, Kevin H              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.77    1:22.95  
                  36.82     1:22.95 (46.13)                                        
  4 Ostberg, Cash N           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.82    1:25.51  
                  40.34     1:25.51 (45.17)                                        
  5 Torres, Diego J           12 WAVE-ST              1:30.38    1:25.87  
                  38.67     1:25.87 (47.20)                                        
  6 Pollack, Jake M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.30    1:27.80  
                  42.91     1:27.80 (44.89)                                        
  7 Zambrano, Victor A        11 NBY-ST               1:31.95    1:31.09  
                  38.35     1:31.09 (52.74)                                        
  8 Salinas, Phoenix P        12 WAVE-ST              1:54.12    1:31.44  
                  42.12     1:31.44 (49.32)                                        
  9 Williams, Luke A          11 WAVE-ST              1:34.85    1:32.36  
                  41.06     1:32.36 (51.30)                                        
 10 McCrory, Matt G           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.55    1:33.81  
                  42.37     1:33.81 (51.44)                                        
 11 Jinna, Sathvik R          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.93    1:39.87  
                  47.78     1:39.87 (52.09)                                        
 12 Giblin VI, Richard T      11 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.29    1:45.53  
                  50.81     1:45.53 (54.72)                                        
 13 Canales, Diego            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.75    1:52.56  
                  54.06     1:52.56 (58.50)                                        
 14 Crespo, Isaiah J          11 Sharks-ST            2:01.12    2:10.33  
                1:01.02   2:10.33 (1:09.31)                                        
 -- Alexander, Noah R         11 WAVE-ST              1:30.99         DQ  
                  43.82          DQ (49.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Benjamin C         11 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.95    2:53.42  
                  39.67     1:26.27 (46.60)     2:16.75 (50.48)     2:53.42 (36.67)
  2 Brewer, Milo A            11 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.02    3:05.34  
                  38.67     1:25.91 (47.24)     2:23.91 (58.00)     3:05.34 (41.43)
  3 Lee, Kevin H              11 Alamo Area-ST        4:04.29    3:07.89  
                  42.89     1:29.41 (46.52)     2:26.29 (56.88)     3:07.89 (41.60)
  4 Zambrano, Victor A        11 NBY-ST               3:07.79    3:13.70  
                  41.83     1:32.45 (50.62)     2:31.30 (58.85)     3:13.70 (42.40)
  5 Garner, Levi P            11 NBY-ST               3:22.79    3:27.32  
                                                    2:39.60 ( )     3:27.32 (47.72)
  6 Taylor, Jackson R         11 WAVE-ST              3:50.99    3:44.23  
                  51.78     1:50.95 (59.17)   2:54.94 (1:03.99)     3:44.23 (49.29)
 -- Salinas, Phoenix P        12 WAVE-ST              3:40.36         DQ  
                  43.00     1:32.54 (49.54)   3:13.67 (1:41.13)          DQ (17.80)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Benjamin C         11 Alamo Area-ST        6:00.17    6:22.16  
                  46.22                                                            
            3:21.21 ( )   5:03.67 (1:42.46)   6:22.16 (1:18.49)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Victor P         18 Alamo Area-ST          28.01      26.59  
  2 Viramontes Perez, Santia  13 WAVE-ST                31.61      27.07  
  3 Fears, John John S        17 Alamo Area-ST          27.95      27.34  
  4 Hawkins, Gabe L           13 WAVE-ST                28.12      28.03  
  5 Garrett, Aiden J          16 WAVE-ST                30.99      28.17  
  6 Brewer, Taber T           14 Alamo Area-ST          30.16      29.12  
  7 Adams, Brandon M          17 Alamo Area-ST          29.02      29.48  
  8 Leasure, Ashton P         13 WAVE-ST                28.79      29.64  
  9 Coward, Grant A           13 WAVE-ST                30.55      30.36  
 10 Blair, Carson J           13 WAVE-ST                33.21      32.87  
 11 McDonald, Alex F          13 Alamo Area-ST          40.55      33.62  
 12 Gwinn, Riley P            13 WAVE-ST                35.66      35.42  
 13 Stephan, Joshua P         13 Alamo Area-ST          36.25      37.66  
 14 Luna-Chavez, Andres A     13 Alamo Area-ST          41.15      38.95  
 15 Almanza, Mikey A          13 Alamo Area-ST          41.01      45.02  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flowe, Justin S           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.59      57.55  
                  27.35       57.55 (30.20)                                        
  2 Edwards, Victor P         18 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.23      58.32  
                  28.39       58.32 (29.93)                                        
  3 Fears, John John S        17 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.97      58.84  
                  28.44       58.84 (30.40)                                        
  4 Garrett, Aiden J          16 WAVE-ST              1:08.99    1:04.40  
                  30.94     1:04.26 (33.32)      1:04.40 (0.14)                    
  5 Brewer, Taber T           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.11    1:04.65  
                  30.49     1:04.65 (34.16)                                        
  6 Adams, Brandon M          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.48    1:05.69  
                  31.21     1:05.54 (34.33)      1:05.69 (0.15)                    
  7 Coward, Grant A           13 WAVE-ST              1:10.01    1:06.78  
                  31.98     1:06.86 (34.88)         1:06.78 ( )                    
  8 Leasure, Ashton P         13 WAVE-ST              1:06.57    1:09.51  
                  32.02     1:09.51 (37.49)                                        
  9 Blake, Christo G          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.38    1:12.32  
 10 Briones III, Trace H      13 WAVE-ST              1:20.99    1:13.22  
                  33.05     1:13.22 (40.17)                                        
 11 Blair, Carson J           13 WAVE-ST              1:12.73    1:14.02  
                                1:13.85 ( )      1:14.02 (0.17)                    
 12 Haecker, Mason L          13 Sharks-ST            1:15.79    1:14.12  
 13 Simmons, Lucas Z          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.25    1:21.47  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wingate, Chance J         15 NBY-ST               2:13.12    2:01.05  
                  28.12       58.41 (30.29)   2:01.05 (1:02.64)                    
  2 Martinez, Efren F         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.33    2:03.69  
                  59.84                             1:31.88 ( )     2:03.69 (31.81)
  3 Solorzano, Caleb J        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.74    2:04.38  
                  29.22     1:00.79 (31.57)     1:33.15 (32.36)     2:04.38 (31.23)
  4 Flowe, Justin S           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.68    2:09.55  
                  28.98     1:00.78 (31.80)     1:35.53 (34.75)     2:09.55 (34.02)
  5 Viramontes Perez, Santia  13 WAVE-ST              2:39.22    2:10.74  
                  29.69   2:10.74 (1:41.05)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Gabe L           13 WAVE-ST              2:18.96    2:17.39  
                  30.24     1:04.49 (34.25)     1:40.97 (36.48)     2:17.39 (36.42)
  7 Pollack, Ethan C          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.12    2:20.72  
                  32.55     1:07.76 (35.21)     1:44.47 (36.71)     2:20.72 (36.25)
  8 Garrett, Aiden J          16 WAVE-ST              2:30.99    2:25.08  
                  32.86     1:09.23 (36.37)     1:48.54 (39.31)     2:25.08 (36.54)
  9 Adams, Brandon M          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.83    2:25.10  
                  33.35     1:11.87 (38.52)     1:49.46 (37.59)     2:25.10 (35.64)
 10 Brewer, Taber T           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.60    2:25.19  
                  32.76     1:09.60 (36.84)     1:48.54 (38.94)     2:25.19 (36.65)
 11 Coward, Grant A           13 WAVE-ST              2:36.76    2:26.98  
                  32.67     1:08.41 (35.74)     1:47.50 (39.09)     2:26.98 (39.48)
 12 Blake, Christo G          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.63    2:38.76  
                  35.91     1:18.04 (42.13)     2:00.14 (42.10)     2:38.76 (38.62)
 13 Leasure, Ashton P         13 WAVE-ST              2:47.55    2:39.14  
                                1:15.52 ( )   2:39.14 (1:23.62)                    
 14 Gwinn, Riley P            13 WAVE-ST              2:56.37    3:04.07  
                  38.14                             2:16.84 ( )     3:04.07 (47.23)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raike, Bailey B           15 WAVE-ST              5:59.40    5:28.17  
                  28.62     1:00.99 (32.37)     1:35.06 (34.07)     2:09.21 (34.15)
        2:42.94 (33.73)     3:16.34 (33.40)     3:50.59 (34.25)     4:24.72 (34.13)
        4:57.62 (32.90)     5:28.17 (30.55)                                        
  2 Solorzano, Caleb J        13 Alamo Area-ST        6:10.67    5:47.44  
                  31.25     1:04.01 (32.76)     1:37.73 (33.72)     2:12.84 (35.11)
        2:49.49 (36.65)     3:26.22 (36.73)     4:03.13 (36.91)     4:38.83 (35.70)
        5:13.86 (35.03)     5:47.44 (33.58)                                        
  3 Perez, Nathaniel R        13 Alamo Area-ST        6:17.36    6:11.50  
                  32.30     1:08.44 (36.14)     1:46.66 (38.22)     2:24.93 (38.27)
        3:03.09 (38.16)     3:41.42 (38.33)     4:19.14 (37.72)     4:58.24 (39.10)
        5:36.09 (37.85)     6:11.50 (35.41)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Gabe L           13 WAVE-ST              6:45.99    6:22.11  
                  32.36     1:08.86 (36.50)     1:47.27 (38.41)     2:26.05 (38.78)
        3:05.36 (39.31)     3:44.89 (39.53)     4:24.40 (39.51)     5:04.22 (39.82)
        5:44.64 (40.42)     6:22.11 (37.47)                                        
  5 Blake, Christo G          13 Alamo Area-ST        7:09.99    6:52.88  
                  34.39     1:15.81 (41.42)     1:58.50 (42.69)     2:40.89 (42.39)
        3:23.71 (42.82)     4:05.55 (41.84)     4:48.42 (42.87)     5:28.56 (40.14)
        6:11.50 (42.94)     6:52.88 (41.38)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wingate, Chance J         15 NBY-ST               1:08.79    1:06.01  
                  32.60     1:06.01 (33.41)                                        
  2 Flowe, Justin S           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.22    1:07.16  
                  32.85     1:07.16 (34.31)                                        
  3 Edwards, Victor P         18 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.77    1:10.35  
                  34.29     1:10.35 (36.06)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Gabe L           13 WAVE-ST              1:13.87    1:10.89  
                  34.59     1:10.89 (36.30)                                        
  5 Perez, Nathaniel R        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.42    1:13.29  
                  36.41     1:13.29 (36.88)                                        
  6 Adams, Brandon M          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.98    1:14.53  
                  36.16     1:14.53 (38.37)                                        
  7 Garrett, Aiden J          16 WAVE-ST              1:12.99    1:14.59  
                  36.46     1:14.59 (38.13)                                        
  8 Coward, Grant A           13 WAVE-ST              1:24.55    1:16.69  
                  37.77     1:16.69 (38.92)                                        
  9 Pollack, Ethan C          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.89    1:16.78  
                  37.26     1:16.78 (39.52)                                        
 10 Blair, Carson J           13 WAVE-ST              1:28.68    1:21.24  
 11 Briones III, Trace H      13 WAVE-ST              1:33.82    1:23.02  
                  38.21     1:23.02 (44.81)                                        
 12 Haecker, Mason L          13 Sharks-ST            1:26.47    1:26.37  
                  41.15     1:26.37 (45.22)                                        
 13 Simmons, Lucas Z          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.01    1:33.15  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flowe, Justin S           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.72    2:27.79  
                  34.98     1:12.39 (37.41)     1:50.33 (37.94)     2:27.79 (37.46)
  2 Spradling, Riley M        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.96    2:30.79  
                  35.69     1:14.23 (38.54)     1:52.99 (38.76)     2:30.79 (37.80)
  3 Pollack, Ethan C          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.22    2:42.66  
                  39.63     1:21.59 (41.96)     2:03.00 (41.41)     2:42.66 (39.66)
  4 Brewer, Taber T           14 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.32    2:45.15  
                  38.11     1:20.09 (41.98)     2:03.32 (43.23)     2:45.15 (41.83)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spradling, Riley M        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.17    1:16.71  
                  37.26     1:16.71 (39.45)                                        
  2 Hawkins, Gabe L           13 WAVE-ST              1:23.05    1:18.50  
                  37.06     1:18.50 (41.44)                                        
  3 Adams, Brandon M          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.58    1:24.44  
                  39.27     1:24.44 (45.17)                                        
  4 Leasure, Ashton P         13 WAVE-ST              1:29.96    1:29.48  
                  40.61     1:29.48 (48.87)                                        
  5 Coward, Grant A           13 WAVE-ST              1:30.99    1:31.49  
                  43.84     1:31.49 (47.65)                                        
  6 McDonald, Alex F          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.55    1:32.89  
                  41.47     1:32.89 (51.42)                                        
  7 Blake, Christo G          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.83    1:37.03  
                  46.09     1:37.03 (50.94)                                        
  8 Luna-Chavez, Andres A     13 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.25    1:38.97  
                  47.68     1:38.97 (51.29)                                        
  9 Blair, Carson J           13 WAVE-ST              1:41.24    1:41.27  
                  47.81     1:41.27 (53.46)                                        
 10 Gwinn, Riley P            13 WAVE-ST              2:19.55    1:53.30  
                  24.80   1:53.30 (1:28.50)                                        
 11 Stephan, Joshua P         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.05    2:33.63  
                  26.57   2:33.63 (2:07.06)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Brandon M          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.09    2:54.51  
                  39.60     1:24.05 (44.45)     2:09.80 (45.75)     2:54.51 (44.71)
  2 Hawkins, Gabe L           13 WAVE-ST              2:59.63    2:54.94  
                  40.34     1:24.96 (44.62)     2:10.80 (45.84)     2:54.94 (44.14)
  3 Perez, Nathaniel R        13 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.22    2:58.23  
                  42.42     1:28.89 (46.47)     2:15.57 (46.68)     2:58.23 (42.66)
  4 Brewer, Taber T           14 Alamo Area-ST        3:26.92    3:10.21  
                  43.83     1:32.60 (48.77)     2:22.51 (49.91)     3:10.21 (47.70)
  5 Pollack, Ethan C          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.22    3:14.40  
                  45.82     1:36.08 (50.26)     2:25.38 (49.30)     3:14.40 (49.02)
  6 Leasure, Ashton P         13 WAVE-ST              3:13.55    3:23.29  
                  44.60     1:38.67 (54.07)     2:34.30 (55.63)     3:23.29 (48.99)
  7 Blake, Christo G          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:23.00    3:23.64  
                  45.88     1:38.52 (52.64)     2:32.86 (54.34)     3:23.64 (50.78)
  8 Briones III, Trace H      13 WAVE-ST              3:30.99    3:26.62  
                  45.89     1:38.63 (52.74)     2:32.91 (54.28)     3:26.62 (53.71)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wingate, Chance J         15 NBY-ST               1:08.79    1:02.88  
                  29.35     1:02.88 (33.53)                                        
  2 Flowe, Justin S           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.68    1:03.76  
                  29.03     1:03.76 (34.73)                                        
  3 Solorzano, Caleb J        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.14    1:04.95  
                  30.13     1:04.95 (34.82)                                        
  4 Viramontes Perez, Santia  13 WAVE-ST              1:15.12    1:08.57  
                  32.28     1:08.57 (36.29)                                        
  5 Fears, John John S        17 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.95    1:10.14  
                  32.20     1:10.14 (37.94)                                        
  6 Pollack, Ethan C          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.40    1:17.75  
                  35.15     1:17.75 (42.60)                                        
  7 McDonald, Alex F          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.55    1:38.26  
                  43.35     1:38.26 (54.91)                                        
  8 Stephan, Joshua P         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.53    1:47.42  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wingate, Chance J         15 NBY-ST               2:30.79    2:26.89  
                  30.38     1:05.72 (35.34)     1:45.15 (39.43)     2:26.89 (41.74)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wingate, Chance J         15 NBY-ST               2:34.79    2:15.38  
                  29.34     1:04.36 (35.02)     1:44.23 (39.87)     2:15.38 (31.15)
  2 Solorzano, Caleb J        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.42    2:19.50  
                  30.21     1:07.07 (36.86)     1:46.82 (39.75)     2:19.50 (32.68)
  3 Brewer, Taber T           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.15    2:39.11  
                  32.15     1:13.71 (41.56)     2:04.36 (50.65)     2:39.11 (34.75)
  4 Pollack, Ethan C          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.58    2:39.23  
                  34.63     1:16.51 (41.88)     2:05.50 (48.99)     2:39.23 (33.73)
  5 Garrett, Aiden J          16 WAVE-ST              3:00.99    2:46.93  
                  34.15     1:18.33 (44.18)     2:10.85 (52.52)     2:46.93 (36.08)
  6 Blake, Christo G          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.90    2:55.42  
                  39.65     1:24.85 (45.20)     2:15.60 (50.75)     2:55.42 (39.82)
  7 Briones III, Trace H      13 WAVE-ST              3:15.99    3:00.03  
                  38.84     1:23.52 (44.68)     2:19.30 (55.78)     3:00.03 (40.73)
  8 Haecker, Mason L          13 Sharks-ST            3:33.77    3:08.50  
                  38.39     1:24.73 (46.34)     2:23.70 (58.97)     3:08.50 (44.80)
  9 Simmons, Lucas Z          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.01    3:26.04  
                  47.09     1:38.96 (51.87)   2:39.19 (1:00.23)     3:26.04 (46.85)
 -- Coward, Grant A           13 WAVE-ST              3:30.99         DQ  
                  41.44     1:23.28 (41.84)     2:13.87 (50.59)          DQ (39.03)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spradling, Riley M        13 Alamo Area-ST        5:41.84    5:17.53  
                  34.52     1:15.14 (40.62)     1:56.59 (41.45)     2:37.44 (40.85)
        3:21.67 (44.23)     4:06.35 (44.68)     4:43.04 (36.69)     5:17.53 (34.49)
  2 Blake, Christo G          13 Alamo Area-ST        6:06.01    6:06.98  
                                1:30.99 ( )                             2:18.34 ( )
        3:03.88 (45.54)   4:43.68 (1:39.80)     5:25.99 (42.31)     6:06.98 (40.99)