2017 ST AAAA Nadadores Unclassified Number One / STA-17-70
San Antonio Natatorium - 9/23/2017 and 9/24/2017       
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 Alamo Area-ST          45.04      40.42  
  2 Pagadala, Vini             7 UN-ST                  42.51      40.60  
  3 Bahr, Sydney J             8 Alamo Area-ST          41.02      41.38  
  4 DeArmond, Adeleine M       8 Alamo Area-ST          43.43      44.13  
  5 Goff, Annabelle M          8 Alamo Area-ST          53.00      44.60  
  6 Moya, Scarlet D            8 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      48.46  
  7 Trevino De La Pena, Vict   6 Alamo Area-ST          47.66      51.36  
  8 DeRosier, Shasta R         8 Alamo Area-ST          56.77      53.75  
  9 Burris, Hattie J           7 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.21      56.82  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.41    1:28.93  
                  41.82     1:28.93 (47.11)                                        
  2 Pagadala, Vini             7 UN-ST                1:36.22    1:30.75  
                  42.70     1:30.75 (48.05)                                        
  3 Moya, Scarlet D            8 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:49.12  
                  50.60     1:49.12 (58.52)                                        
  4 DeRosier, Shasta R         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.65    2:04.31  
  5 Burris, Hattie J           7 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.21    2:17.23  
                1:01.77   2:17.23 (1:15.46)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahr, Sydney J             8 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.01    3:04.87  
                  41.25     1:29.68 (48.43)     2:18.04 (48.36)     3:04.87 (46.83)
  2 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 Alamo Area-ST        3:37.00    3:11.29  
                  41.93     1:31.14 (49.21)     2:21.30 (50.16)     3:11.29 (49.99)
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahr, Sydney J             8 Alamo Area-ST          45.97      45.43  
  2 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 Alamo Area-ST          53.29      47.66  
  3 Pagadala, Vini             7 UN-ST                  50.81      48.50  
  4 Goff, Annabelle M          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.00      50.88  
  5 DeRosier, Shasta R         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.55      55.92  
  6 Burris, Hattie J           7 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.21    1:00.43  
 -- Moya, Scarlet D            8 Alamo Area-ST          50.00         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.00    1:37.86  
                  48.80     1:37.86 (49.06)                                        
  2 Pagadala, Vini             7 UN-ST                1:51.79    1:38.37  
  3 DeRosier, Shasta R         8 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.67    2:02.65  
                  57.10   2:02.65 (1:05.55)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Vini             7 UN-ST                1:01.72      51.31  
  2 Bahr, Sydney J             8 Alamo Area-ST          59.80      55.15  
  3 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.27      58.37  
 -- DeRosier, Shasta R         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.56         DQ  
 -- Moya, Scarlet D            8 Alamo Area-ST          48.00         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Vini             7 UN-ST                2:04.19    1:57.84  
                  53.95   1:57.84 (1:03.89)                                        
  2 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.00    2:00.00  
                  57.51   2:00.00 (1:02.49)                                        
  3 DeArmond, Adeleine M       8 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.21    2:04.96  
                  58.56   2:04.96 (1:06.40)                                        
 -- Goff, Annabelle M          8 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00         DQ  
                1:04.98        DQ (1:15.41)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 Alamo Area-ST          53.13      47.48  
  2 Pagadala, Vini             7 UN-ST                  55.71      47.57  
  3 Bahr, Sydney J             8 Alamo Area-ST          55.99      53.10  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahr, Sydney J             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.13    1:35.08  
                  43.28     1:35.08 (51.80)                                        
  2 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.30    1:40.17  
                  46.91     1:40.17 (53.26)                                        
  3 Pagadala, Vini             7 UN-ST                1:50.94    1:48.91  
                  50.44     1:48.91 (58.47)                                        
  4 DeArmond, Adeleine M       8 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.65    1:51.72  
                  51.63   1:51.72 (1:00.09)                                        
  5 Moya, Scarlet D            8 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    2:10.60  
                1:01.55   2:10.60 (1:09.05)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahr, Sydney J             8 Alamo Area-ST        3:37.92    3:20.30  
                  47.83     1:33.55 (45.72)   2:36.79 (1:03.24)     3:20.30 (43.51)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Addy R            10 Alamo Area-ST          34.46      30.68  
  2 Mandacina, Parker R       10 Alamo Area-ST          33.58      32.54  
  3 Black, Kate E             10 Alamo Area-ST          34.58      33.65  
  4 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 Alamo Area-ST          34.79      36.48  
  5 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 Alamo Area-ST          40.77      36.62  
  6 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     10 Alamo Area-ST          39.57      37.49  
  7 Barickman, Sofia R        10 Alamo Area-ST          43.22      37.51  
  8 Quesada, Braelynn A        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.21      37.91  
  9 Fernandez-Morales, Jeava  10 Alamo Area-ST          47.00      38.14  
 10 Callihan, Cassidy P       10 Alamo Area-ST          41.98      38.88  
 11 Vo, Sabrina M             10 Alamo Area-ST          47.56      39.77  
 12 Townley, Daphney R         9 Alamo Area-ST          42.80      41.14  
 13 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 Alamo Area-ST          42.71      41.99  
 14 Abbott, Mandi R            9 Alamo Area-ST          46.87      42.15  
 15 Waschek, Jessie M          9 PRGN-ST                43.65      45.42  
 16 O'Neill, Allie K          10 Alamo Area-ST          48.77      55.49  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Addy R            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.57    1:08.84  
                  34.16     1:08.84 (34.68)                                        
  2 Mandacina, Parker R       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.08    1:10.67  
                  34.14     1:10.67 (36.53)                                        
  3 Svatek, Jordan P          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.99    1:20.56  
                  38.59     1:20.56 (41.97)                                        
  4 Barickman, Sofia R        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.12    1:22.79  
                  39.71     1:22.79 (43.08)                                        
  5 Fernandez-Morales, Jeava  10 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00    1:24.70  
                  42.49     1:24.70 (42.21)                                        
  6 Quesada, Braelynn A        9 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.21    1:26.03  
                  39.24     1:26.03 (46.79)                                        
  7 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     10 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.71    1:27.25  
  8 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.17    1:28.57  
                  41.30     1:28.57 (47.27)                                        
  9 Callihan, Cassidy P       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.43    1:30.13  
                  42.79     1:30.13 (47.34)                                        
 10 Townley, Daphney R         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.79    1:32.14  
                  42.70     1:32.14 (49.44)                                        
 11 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.83    1:32.60  
                  43.57     1:32.60 (49.03)                                        
 12 Reidy, Anna N             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:39.33  
                  46.00     1:39.33 (53.33)                                        
 13 Waschek, Jessie M          9 PRGN-ST              1:45.54    1:43.55  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Addy R            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.18    2:29.78  
                  35.88     1:14.95 (39.07)     1:54.71 (39.76)     2:29.78 (35.07)
  2 Mandacina, Parker R       10 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.78    2:35.36  
                  34.80     1:14.55 (39.75)     1:55.90 (41.35)     2:35.36 (39.46)
  3 Black, Kate E             10 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.72    2:53.93  
                  40.89     1:25.01 (44.12)   2:53.93 (1:28.92)                    
  4 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.70    2:56.40  
                  40.55     1:26.21 (45.66)     2:11.92 (45.71)     2:56.40 (44.48)
  5 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.00    3:05.76  
                                1:32.11 ( )   3:05.76 (1:33.65)                    
  6 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     10 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.40    3:14.99  
                                                    2:23.38 ( )     3:14.99 (51.61)
  7 Vo, Sabrina M             10 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.44    3:16.89  
                  44.86     1:34.55 (49.69)     2:27.26 (52.71)     3:16.89 (49.63)
  8 Townley, Daphney R         9 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.29    3:19.43  
                                1:35.76 ( )     2:28.15 (52.39)     3:19.43 (51.28)
  9 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.00    3:22.94  
                  46.05     1:39.19 (53.14)     2:32.66 (53.47)     3:22.94 (50.28)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Addy R            10 Alamo Area-ST          37.13      38.05  
  2 Mandacina, Parker R       10 Alamo Area-ST          39.23      38.48  
  3 Black, Kate E             10 Alamo Area-ST          38.29      38.88  
  4 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 Alamo Area-ST          41.50      39.61  
  5 Barickman, Sofia R        10 Alamo Area-ST          49.63      44.25  
  6 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 Alamo Area-ST          46.16      44.90  
  7 Callihan, Cassidy P       10 Alamo Area-ST          50.24      46.84  
  8 Quesada, Braelynn A        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.21      46.97  
  9 Abbott, Mandi R            9 Alamo Area-ST          50.45      47.06  
 10 Fernandez-Morales, Jeava  10 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      47.51  
 11 Vo, Sabrina M             10 Alamo Area-ST          51.87      47.55  
 12 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 Alamo Area-ST          47.74      47.98  
 13 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     10 Alamo Area-ST          47.96      48.02  
 14 Townley, Daphney R         9 Alamo Area-ST          48.80      48.04  
 15 Waschek, Jessie M          9 PRGN-ST                52.33      54.71  
 16 Reidy, Anna N             10 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      54.83  
 17 O'Neill, Allie K          10 Alamo Area-ST          51.23    1:06.97  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Parker R       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.14    1:18.92  
  2 Wilson, Addy R            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.42    1:22.05  
                  40.65     1:22.05 (41.40)                                        
  3 Svatek, Jordan P          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.48    1:31.40  
                  44.37     1:31.40 (47.03)                                        
  4 Barickman, Sofia R        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.66    1:32.86  
                  45.28     1:32.86 (47.58)                                        
  5 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     10 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.09    1:33.26  
  6 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.59    1:38.27  
                  48.65     1:38.27 (49.62)                                        
  7 Fernandez-Morales, Jeava  10 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    1:38.86  
                  49.76     1:38.86 (49.10)                                        
  8 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.04    1:39.54  
                  48.95     1:39.54 (50.59)                                        
  9 Callihan, Cassidy P       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.64    1:41.77  
                  49.32     1:41.77 (52.45)                                        
 10 Townley, Daphney R         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.00    1:43.23  
 11 Waschek, Jessie M          9 PRGN-ST              2:05.99    1:50.95  
                  53.17     1:50.95 (57.78)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Parker R       10 Alamo Area-ST          42.77      42.39  
  2 Wilson, Addy R            10 Alamo Area-ST          48.93      46.39  
  3 Barickman, Sofia R        10 Alamo Area-ST          53.48      47.57  
  4 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 Alamo Area-ST          55.60      49.18  
  5 Svatek, Jordan P          10 Alamo Area-ST          52.23      49.45  
  6 Townley, Daphney R         9 Alamo Area-ST          52.33      49.75  
  7 Callihan, Cassidy P       10 Alamo Area-ST          55.53      53.11  
  8 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     10 Alamo Area-ST          55.08      54.20  
  9 Quesada, Braelynn A        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.21      56.59  
 10 Fernandez-Morales, Jeava  10 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00      57.75  
 11 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.00      57.76  
 -- Reidy, Anna N             10 Alamo Area-ST          56.00         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Kate E             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.10    1:42.14  
                  48.04     1:42.14 (54.10)                                        
  2 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.01    1:45.63  
                  48.42     1:45.63 (57.21)                                        
  3 Townley, Daphney R         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.59    1:48.46  
                  49.47     1:48.46 (58.99)                                        
  4 Fernandez-Morales, Jeava  10 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:55.41  
                  55.61     1:55.41 (59.80)                                        
  5 Abbott, Mandi R            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.70    1:57.85  
                  54.71   1:57.85 (1:03.14)                                        
  6 Callihan, Cassidy P       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.51    1:58.14  
                  56.48   1:58.14 (1:01.66)                                        
  7 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    2:09.28  
                1:00.47   2:09.28 (1:08.81)                                        
 -- Vo, Sabrina M             10 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.35         DQ  
                  59.69        DQ (1:02.87)                                        
 -- Gillispie, Kierstyn R     10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.82         DQ  
                  54.26          DQ (59.78)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Parker R       10 Alamo Area-ST          36.74      35.34  
  2 Wilson, Addy R            10 Alamo Area-ST          42.84      36.59  
  3 Svatek, Jordan P          10 Alamo Area-ST          45.83      42.74  
  4 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     10 Alamo Area-ST          46.56      48.31  
  5 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 Alamo Area-ST          57.46      49.01  
  6 Townley, Daphney R         9 Alamo Area-ST          59.36      50.63  
  7 Reidy, Anna N             10 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      51.27  
  8 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 Alamo Area-ST          57.37      51.29  
  9 Callihan, Cassidy P       10 Alamo Area-ST          56.85      52.00  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Parker R       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.60    1:18.90  
                  36.68     1:18.90 (42.22)                                        
  2 Wilson, Addy R            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.40    1:21.83  
                  39.19     1:21.83 (42.64)                                        
  3 Black, Kate E             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.23    1:25.96  
                  41.12     1:25.96 (44.84)                                        
  4 Barickman, Sofia R        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.65    1:31.15  
                  43.51     1:31.15 (47.64)                                        
  5 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.39    1:32.40  
                  41.12     1:32.40 (51.28)                                        
  6 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.21    1:36.65  
                  45.75     1:36.65 (50.90)                                        
  7 Fernandez-Morales, Jeava  10 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.00    1:41.29  
                  49.67     1:41.29 (51.62)                                        
  8 Callihan, Cassidy P       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.69    1:41.69  
                  49.57     1:41.69 (52.12)                                        
  9 Townley, Daphney R         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.36    1:41.81  
                  48.57     1:41.81 (53.24)                                        
 10 Vo, Sabrina M             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.80    1:42.62  
                  48.52     1:42.62 (54.10)                                        
 11 Quesada, Braelynn A        9 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.21    1:42.87  
                  48.35     1:42.87 (54.52)                                        
 12 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     10 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.40    1:44.30  
                  50.67     1:44.30 (53.63)                                        
 13 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.34    1:46.45  
                  48.79     1:46.45 (57.66)                                        
 14 Abbott, Mandi R            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.03    1:46.61  
                  51.68     1:46.61 (54.93)                                        
 15 Reidy, Anna N             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:48.66  
                  49.33     1:48.66 (59.33)                                        
 16 Waschek, Jessie M          9 PRGN-ST              2:02.69    1:56.16  
                  54.63   1:56.16 (1:01.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copes, Jenna E            12 Alamo Area-ST          26.63      27.57  
  2 Barnes, Riley S           12 Alamo Area-ST          28.83      28.27  
  3 Barnes, Shay B            12 Alamo Area-ST          29.59      28.40  
  4 Celestine, Jacinda S      11 Alamo Area-ST          30.34      28.86  
  5 Cronk, Carli E            11 Alamo Area-ST          29.93      28.95  
  6 Logsdon, Amber M          12 Alamo Area-ST          28.83      29.34  
  7 Crisp, Becca A            12 Alamo Area-ST          28.84      29.53  
  8 Culp, Rian M              12 UN-ST                  33.71      30.41  
  9 Eager, Stephanie T        12 Alamo Area-ST          31.35      30.42  
 10 Batiz, Francesca G        12 Alamo Area-ST          30.19      30.54  
 11 Quesada, Brynn E          11 Alamo Area-ST          37.74      30.87  
 12 Cisneros, Xytali S        12 Alamo Area-ST          34.41      30.97  
 13 Brewer, Chloe E           12 Alamo Area-ST          32.96      31.11  
 14 Townley, Dakota R         11 Alamo Area-ST          32.70      31.61  
 15 Barnes, Brenna R          12 Alamo Area-ST          34.77      32.20  
 16 Fosbenner, Emily G        12 PRGN-ST                32.26      32.34  
 17 Platt, Harmony R          11 Alamo Area-ST          33.05      32.45  
 18 Arguello, Mia R           12 PRGN-ST                33.61      32.54  
 19 Valdez, Amanda A          11 Alamo Area-ST          35.00      33.71  
 20 Goff, Jessica M           12 Alamo Area-ST          36.23      34.70  
 21 Cantelli, Meg E           12 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      34.99  
 22 Blain, Ellen M            12 Alamo Area-ST          36.49      35.32  
 23 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       11 UN-ST                  35.73      35.53  
 24 Garcia Nunez, Julieta     11 Alamo Area-ST          40.02      35.95  
 25 Boles, Presley L          11 Alamo Area-ST          41.84      37.24  
 26 Bello, Olivia M           11 Alamo Area-ST          38.15      37.37  
 27 Gonzales, Kayla J         11 Alamo Area-ST          38.00      37.51  
 28 Garcia, Samantha M        12 Alamo Area-ST          45.73      38.16  
 29 Christian, Christian F    11 Alamo Area-ST          49.00      39.08  
 30 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      11 PRGN-ST                40.41      39.31  
 31 Thomas, Emma B            11 Alamo Area-ST          40.60      39.73  
 32 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      12 Alamo Area-ST          46.00      39.99  
 33 Taylor, Peyton R          11 Alamo Area-ST          58.00      41.53  
 34 Green, Caroline E         11 Alamo Area-ST          53.00      44.94  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copes, Jenna E            12 Alamo Area-ST          58.33      58.47  
                  28.62       58.47 (29.85)                                        
  2 Barnes, Riley S           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.61    1:01.14  
                  29.04     1:01.14 (32.10)                                        
  3 Celestine, Jacinda S      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.82    1:02.44  
                  30.27     1:02.44 (32.17)                                        
  4 Barnes, Shay B            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.20    1:04.21  
                  30.38     1:04.21 (33.83)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.15    1:05.70  
                  31.48     1:05.70 (34.22)                                        
  6 Crisp, Becca A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.39    1:07.00  
                  32.02     1:07.00 (34.98)                                        
  7 Cronk, Carli E            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.17    1:07.31  
                  32.54     1:07.31 (34.77)                                        
  8 Culp, Rian M              12 UN-ST                1:12.84    1:07.37  
                  33.44     1:07.37 (33.93)                                        
  9 Eager, Stephanie T        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.58    1:08.77  
                  33.71     1:08.77 (35.06)                                        
 10 Quesada, Brynn E          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.15    1:09.17  
 11 Townley, Dakota R         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.06    1:09.25  
                  33.32     1:09.25 (35.93)                                        
 12 Cisneros, Xytali S        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.79    1:10.33  
 13 Fosbenner, Emily G        12 PRGN-ST              1:17.18    1:15.83  
                  36.74     1:15.83 (39.09)                                        
 14 Barnes, Brenna R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.51    1:15.85  
                  35.40     1:15.85 (40.45)                                        
 15 Morison, Sydney R         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.32    1:16.46  
                  35.60     1:16.46 (40.86)                                        
 16 Valdez, Amanda A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.95    1:17.82  
                  38.95     1:17.82 (38.87)                                        
 17 Garcia, Samantha M        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.40    1:25.31  
                  40.44     1:25.31 (44.87)                                        
 18 Robledo, Perla A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.35    1:26.65  
                  39.58     1:26.65 (47.07)                                        
 19 Thomas, Emma B            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.92    1:27.81  
 20 Sellers, Elyse S          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:28.13  
                  42.54     1:28.13 (45.59)                                        
 21 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      11 PRGN-ST              1:42.84    1:28.77  
                  41.37     1:28.77 (47.40)                                        
 22 Bello, Olivia M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.23    1:29.86  
                  43.21     1:29.86 (46.65)                                        
 23 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.00    1:30.80  
                  43.60     1:30.80 (47.20)                                        
 24 Phan, Claire M            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.94    1:31.29  
                  43.53     1:31.29 (47.76)                                        
 25 Gonzales, Kayla J         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.00    1:32.14  
 26 Green, Caroline E         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.00    1:47.24  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copes, Jenna E            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.42    2:15.86  
                  31.65     1:05.96 (34.31)     1:41.68 (35.72)     2:15.86 (34.18)
  2 Logsdon, Amber M          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.39    2:17.86  
                  31.98     1:06.50 (34.52)     1:42.48 (35.98)     2:17.86 (35.38)
  3 Quesada, Brynn E          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.21    2:30.73  
                                1:13.52 ( )     1:53.16 (39.64)     2:30.73 (37.57)
  4 Townley, Dakota R         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.16    2:33.06  
                  34.98     1:13.89 (38.91)     1:53.70 (39.81)     2:33.06 (39.36)
  5 Cisneros, Xytali S        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.75    2:35.13  
  6 Arguello, Mia R           12 PRGN-ST              2:48.64    2:43.48  
  7 Valdez, Amanda A          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.75    2:46.42  
                  40.38     1:23.95 (43.57)     2:06.50 (42.55)     2:46.42 (39.92)
  8 Bello, Olivia M           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.12    3:10.37  
  9 Thomas, Emma B            11 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.15    3:14.12  
 10 Garcia, Samantha M        12 Alamo Area-ST        3:23.66    3:17.74  
                  45.59     1:37.27 (51.68)     2:29.78 (52.51)     3:17.74 (47.96)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cisneros, Xytali S        12 Alamo Area-ST        7:10.21    6:48.47  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copes, Jenna E            12 Alamo Area-ST          31.12      31.13  
  2 Cisneros, Xytali S        12 Alamo Area-ST          41.35      36.96  
  3 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 Alamo Area-ST          37.13      37.30  
  4 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       11 UN-ST                  40.27      38.45  
  5 Townley, Dakota R         11 Alamo Area-ST          38.65      38.61  
  6 Valdez, Amanda A          11 Alamo Area-ST          38.34      38.68  
  7 Fosbenner, Emily G        12 PRGN-ST                39.78      40.23  
  8 Brewer, Chloe E           12 Alamo Area-ST          41.01      41.53  
  9 Blain, Ellen M            12 Alamo Area-ST          46.92      45.24  
 10 Garcia Nunez, Julieta     11 Alamo Area-ST          47.28      46.07  
 11 Christian, Christian F    11 Alamo Area-ST          59.00      46.34  
 12 Cantelli, Meg E           12 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      46.94  
 13 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      12 Alamo Area-ST          52.00      47.11  
 14 Gonzales, Kayla J         11 Alamo Area-ST          42.00      47.91  
 15 Thomas, Emma B            11 Alamo Area-ST          49.70      48.92  
 16 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      11 PRGN-ST                47.19      50.53  
 17 Green, Caroline E         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.00      50.65  
 18 Taylor, Peyton R          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.00      55.14  
 -- Goff, Jessica M           12 Alamo Area-ST          40.38         DQ  
 -- Bello, Olivia M           11 Alamo Area-ST          44.08         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Riley S           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.68    1:12.27  
  2 Barnes, Shay B            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:12.59  
                  34.38     1:12.59 (38.21)                                        
  3 Cronk, Carli E            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.82    1:14.01  
  4 Crisp, Becca A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.16    1:14.05  
                  36.00     1:14.05 (38.05)                                        
  5 Culp, Rian M              12 UN-ST                1:24.62    1:15.10  
                  38.16     1:15.10 (36.94)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.87    1:16.43  
                  36.32     1:16.43 (40.11)                                        
  7 Cisneros, Xytali S        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.71    1:17.97  
  8 Eager, Stephanie T        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.89    1:18.19  
  9 Townley, Dakota R         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.63    1:18.63  
                  38.97     1:18.63 (39.66)                                        
 10 Quesada, Brynn E          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.24    1:19.99  
 11 Valdez, Amanda A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.85    1:20.68  
 12 Morison, Sydney R         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.06    1:22.11  
 13 Barnes, Brenna R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.64    1:26.70  
 14 Fosbenner, Emily G        12 PRGN-ST              1:31.54    1:31.39  
 15 Phan, Claire M            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:34.41  
 16 Bello, Olivia M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.88    1:35.51  
 17 Gonzales, Kayla J         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.00    1:38.40  
 18 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.00    1:42.54  
 19 Thomas, Emma B            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.51    1:42.92  
 20 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      11 PRGN-ST              1:46.29    1:43.42  
                  50.95     1:43.42 (52.47)                                        
 21 Garcia, Samantha M        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.81    1:46.06  
                  51.17     1:46.06 (54.89)                                        
 22 Green, Caroline E         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.00    1:49.52  
 23 Sellers, Elyse S          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.00    1:54.63  
                  54.97     1:54.63 (59.66)                                        
 -- Celestine, Jacinda S      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.93         DQ  
                  36.51          DQ (38.31)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisp, Becca A            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.30    2:40.22  
                  36.55     1:16.75 (40.20)     1:59.01 (42.26)     2:40.22 (41.21)
  2 Culp, Rian M              12 UN-ST                3:40.00    2:40.56  
                  39.76                             2:03.01 ( )     2:40.56 (37.55)
  3 Barnes, Riley S           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.00    2:42.23  
                  37.56     1:18.11 (40.55)   2:42.23 (1:24.12)                    
  4 Platt, Harmony R          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.38    2:52.38  
                  41.59     1:24.67 (43.08)     2:09.67 (45.00)     2:52.38 (42.71)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copes, Jenna E            12 Alamo Area-ST          36.46      36.21  
  2 Batiz, Francesca G        12 Alamo Area-ST          38.77      38.08  
  3 Townley, Dakota R         11 Alamo Area-ST          41.22      40.49  
  4 Valdez, Amanda A          11 Alamo Area-ST          44.29      42.71  
  5 Quesada, Brynn E          11 Alamo Area-ST          51.44      45.13  
  6 Fosbenner, Emily G        12 PRGN-ST                47.05      48.51  
  7 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.00      49.66  
  8 Garcia, Samantha M        12 Alamo Area-ST          52.71      50.12  
  9 Thomas, Emma B            11 Alamo Area-ST          55.35      52.45  
 10 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      11 PRGN-ST                52.71      53.96  
 11 Bello, Olivia M           11 Alamo Area-ST          53.95      55.04  
 12 Gonzales, Kayla J         11 Alamo Area-ST          38.00      56.12  
 13 Sellers, Elyse S          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.00      57.04  
 14 Green, Caroline E         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00    1:06.08  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batiz, Francesca G        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.66    1:21.40  
                  38.73     1:21.40 (42.67)                                        
  2 Crisp, Becca A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.55    1:23.67  
                  40.27     1:23.67 (43.40)                                        
  3 Culp, Rian M              12 UN-ST                1:41.01    1:25.05  
                1:25.03      1:25.05 (0.02)                                        
  4 Barnes, Shay B            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.53    1:26.08  
  5 Barnes, Riley S           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.65    1:29.17  
                  42.43     1:29.17 (46.74)                                        
  6 Eager, Stephanie T        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.93    1:30.77  
  7 Celestine, Jacinda S      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.63    1:31.04  
  8 Arguello, Mia R           12 PRGN-ST              1:32.12    1:31.91  
                  43.11     1:31.91 (48.80)                                        
  9 Cronk, Carli E            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.24    1:35.81  
 10 Brewer, Chloe E           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.28    1:36.65  
 11 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.11    1:39.46  
 12 Garcia Nunez, Julieta     11 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.05    1:41.10  
                  47.94     1:41.10 (53.16)                                        
 13 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.00    1:43.16  
                  48.29     1:43.16 (54.87)                                        
 14 Goff, Jessica M           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.07    1:43.44  
                  49.12     1:43.44 (54.32)                                        
 15 Platt, Harmony R          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.59    1:43.60  
                  49.77     1:43.60 (53.83)                                        
 16 Fosbenner, Emily G        12 PRGN-ST              1:48.59    1:44.98  
                  49.38     1:44.98 (55.60)                                        
 17 Barnes, Brenna R          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.56    1:49.99  
                  50.49     1:49.99 (59.50)                                        
 18 Thomas, Emma B            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.36    1:50.22  
                  53.19     1:50.22 (57.03)                                        
 19 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      11 PRGN-ST              2:01.22    1:52.90  
                  54.10     1:52.90 (58.80)                                        
 20 Taylor, Peyton R          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.00    1:53.28  
                  52.84   1:53.28 (1:00.44)                                        
 21 Bello, Olivia M           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.66    1:54.11  
                  54.41     1:54.11 (59.70)                                        
 22 Green, Caroline E         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.00    2:24.85  
                1:07.17   2:24.85 (1:17.68)                                        
 -- Cantelli, Meg E           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00         DQ  
                  49.98          DQ (59.82)                                        
 -- Christian, Christian F    11 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.00         DQ  
                  53.79        DQ (1:01.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copes, Jenna E            12 Alamo Area-ST          28.79      29.16  
  2 Batiz, Francesca G        12 Alamo Area-ST          34.94      32.41  
  3 Cronk, Carli E            11 Alamo Area-ST          32.95      33.07  
  4 Cisneros, Xytali S        12 Alamo Area-ST          38.52      34.19  
  5 Townley, Dakota R         11 Alamo Area-ST          38.74      36.59  
  6 Morison, Sydney R         11 Alamo Area-ST          39.78      38.18  
  7 Bello, Olivia M           11 Alamo Area-ST          51.05      45.31  
  8 Valdez, Amanda A          11 Alamo Area-ST          45.56      45.75  
  9 Robledo, Perla A          11 Alamo Area-ST          43.55      46.97  
 10 Thomas, Emma B            11 Alamo Area-ST          48.37      48.52  
 11 Gonzales, Kayla J         11 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      52.49  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copes, Jenna E            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.31    1:05.91  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copes, Jenna E            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.43    1:11.43  
                  33.50     1:11.43 (37.93)                                        
  2 Logsdon, Amber M          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.82    1:15.29  
  3 Batiz, Francesca G        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.30    1:16.28  
  4 Cronk, Carli E            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.70    1:16.45  
                  35.68     1:16.45 (40.77)                                        
  5 Townley, Dakota R         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.14    1:18.46  
                  38.85     1:18.46 (39.61)                                        
  6 Cisneros, Xytali S        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.82    1:18.91  
                  34.40     1:18.91 (44.51)                                        
  7 Valdez, Amanda A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.17    1:25.32  
                  41.93     1:25.32 (43.39)                                        
  8 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.82    1:26.34  
                  40.34     1:26.34 (46.00)                                        
  9 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       11 UN-ST                1:34.74    1:28.03  
                  39.63     1:28.03 (48.40)                                        
 10 Garcia, Samantha M        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.95    1:33.21  
                  43.80     1:33.21 (49.41)                                        
 11 Blain, Ellen M            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.18    1:33.99  
                  42.93     1:33.99 (51.06)                                        
 12 Bello, Olivia M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.52    1:34.19  
                  45.75     1:34.19 (48.44)                                        
 13 Thomas, Emma B            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.57    1:37.94  
                  47.06     1:37.94 (50.88)                                        
 14 Gonzales, Kayla J         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.00    1:38.88  
                  42.72     1:38.88 (56.16)                                        
 15 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.00    1:39.18  
                  48.13     1:39.18 (51.05)                                        
 16 Boles, Presley L          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.12    1:41.83  
                  44.94     1:41.83 (56.89)                                        
 17 Garcia Nunez, Julieta     11 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.27    1:41.88  
                  52.57     1:41.88 (49.31)                                        
 -- Quesada, Brynn E          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.21         DQ  
                  38.97          DQ (44.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copes, Jenna E            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.49    2:25.26  
                  31.61     1:08.63 (37.02)     1:53.15 (44.52)     2:25.26 (32.11)
  2 Crisp, Becca A            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.19    2:39.86  
                  35.40     1:16.81 (41.41)     2:04.61 (47.80)     2:39.86 (35.25)
  3 Culp, Rian M              12 UN-ST                3:50.00    2:40.05  
                  37.40     1:17.75 (40.35)     2:04.74 (46.99)     2:40.05 (35.31)
  4 Barnes, Riley S           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.83    2:41.28  
                  31.64     1:13.75 (42.11)     2:05.38 (51.63)     2:41.28 (35.90)
  5 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.48    2:48.20  
                  40.77     1:21.29 (40.52)     2:10.40 (49.11)     2:48.20 (37.80)
  6 Bello, Olivia M           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:39.42    3:35.66  
                  52.77     1:47.36 (54.59)     2:47.22 (59.86)     3:35.66 (48.44)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clevenger, Grace I        13 Alamo Area-ST          25.96      26.83  
  2 Pagadala, Suchi           13 Alamo Area-ST          26.12      27.03  
  3 Barickman, Chloe R        14 Alamo Area-ST          27.17      27.26  
  4 de la Pena, Bianca R      16 Alamo Area-ST          28.12      27.85  
  5 Harrell, Layla R          15 Alamo Area-ST          28.76      28.63  
  6 Hilburn, Mack R           13 Alamo Area-ST          28.65      28.68  
  7 Garrett, Lauren J         13 Alamo Area-ST          28.05      28.79  
  7 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 Alamo Area-ST          27.60      28.79  
  9 Makilan, Francesca P      13 Alamo Area-ST          28.47      28.85  
 10 Rubio, Zuni-ire V         16 Alamo Area-ST          28.67      28.87  
 11 Munoz, Andrea C           13 Alamo Area-ST          28.86      28.95  
 12 Salter, Alyssa K          16 Alamo Area-ST          27.80      29.03  
 13 Alvarado, Bethani C       16 Alamo Area-ST          29.15      29.08  
 14 Barrera, Annika S         14 Alamo Area-ST          29.48      29.57  
 15 Mow, Lorin R              14 Alamo Area-ST          29.99      29.67  
 16 Flores, Ariana I          16 PRGN-ST                29.67      29.94  
 17 Landin, Madeleine J       13 Alamo Area-ST          30.19      30.68  
 18 Luna, Solei A             16 Alamo Area-ST          32.14      31.64  
 19 Flores, Gabriella I       14 PRGN-ST                32.33      31.76  
 20 Salter, Ashley E          16 Alamo Area-ST          31.29      32.03  
 21 Rodriguez, Andrea S       16 Alamo Area-ST          32.89      32.07  
 22 Ochoa, Abigail V          16 Alamo Area-ST          33.21      32.45  
 23 Mickler, Nancy L          15 Alamo Area-ST          34.55      32.75  
 24 Boehme, Jenna A           13 Alamo Area-ST          35.03      33.13  
 25 Davis, Kaitlyn E          15 Alamo Area-ST          34.44      33.15  
 26 Medrano, Jesi A           14 Alamo Area-ST          34.54      34.54  
 27 Novosad-Prevost, Talise   14 Alamo Area-ST          36.55      34.88  
 28 Gillispie, Kamryn A       13 Alamo Area-ST          35.58      35.01  
 29 Cristobal lll, Raquel G   14 Alamo Area-ST          34.55      35.44  
 30 Vincent, Lexi F           13 PRGN-ST                34.53      36.12  
 31 Hervey, McKenzie C        15 Alamo Area-ST          42.11      38.25  
 32 Nanes, Melina Y           13 Alamo Area-ST          42.59      39.48  
 -- Ziemba, Tess E            13 Alamo Area-ST          26.18         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clevenger, Grace I        13 Alamo Area-ST          56.28      58.01  
                  27.88       58.01 (30.13)                                        
  2 McInturff, Gracen K       17 Alamo Area-ST          57.02      58.40  
                  28.43       58.40 (29.97)                                        
  3 Decker, Georgia Y         14 Alamo Area-ST          56.71      58.44  
                  28.60       58.44 (29.84)                                        
  4 Barickman, Chloe R        14 Alamo Area-ST          58.74      59.27  
                  28.51       59.27 (30.76)                                        
  5 Pagadala, Suchi           13 Alamo Area-ST          58.47    1:00.18  
                  28.69     1:00.18 (31.49)                                        
  6 Rutledge, Miko H          14 Alamo Area-ST          58.60    1:00.20  
                  29.31     1:00.20 (30.89)                                        
  7 Ziemba, Tess E            13 Alamo Area-ST          55.08    1:00.55  
                  29.62     1:00.55 (30.93)                                        
  8 Cox, Jessica L            15 Alamo Area-ST          58.78    1:01.03  
                  29.95     1:01.03 (31.08)                                        
  9 Clark, Paige M            13 Alamo Area-ST          58.80    1:01.23  
                  29.28     1:01.23 (31.95)                                        
 10 Salter, Alyssa K          16 Alamo Area-ST          59.47    1:02.19  
                  30.27     1:02.19 (31.92)                                        
 11 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 Alamo Area-ST          58.95    1:02.31  
                  30.05     1:02.31 (32.26)                                        
 12 Munoz, Andrea C           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.37    1:02.48  
                  30.37     1:02.48 (32.11)                                        
 13 Harrell, Layla R          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.01    1:02.68  
                  30.31     1:02.68 (32.37)                                        
 14 Wallace, Lula S           17 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.06    1:02.80  
                  30.92     1:02.80 (31.88)                                        
 15 Rubio, Zuni-ire V         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.03    1:02.96  
                  30.56     1:02.96 (32.40)                                        
 16 Makilan, Francesca P      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.31    1:03.32  
                  30.37     1:03.32 (32.95)                                        
 17 Delostrinos, Stephie L    13 Alamo Area-ST          59.83    1:03.40  
                  31.34     1:03.40 (32.06)                                        
 18 Barrera, Annika S         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.30    1:03.72  
                  31.55     1:03.72 (32.17)                                        
 19 Hilburn, Mack R           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.98    1:03.93  
                  31.02     1:03.93 (32.91)                                        
 20 Robinson, Erin M          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.47    1:05.25  
                  30.67     1:05.25 (34.58)                                        
 21 Landin, Madeleine J       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.24    1:06.78  
                  32.47     1:06.78 (34.31)                                        
 22 Alvarado, Bethani C       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.39    1:06.79  
                  31.94     1:06.79 (34.85)                                        
 23 Weiss, Sophia G           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.55    1:09.86  
 24 Salter, Ashley E          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.23    1:10.70  
                  33.78     1:10.70 (36.92)                                        
 25 Chinchay, Cecilia L       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.00    1:12.42  
 26 Ochoa, Abigail V          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.66    1:12.92  
                  34.20     1:12.92 (38.72)                                        
 27 Boehme, Jenna A           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.20    1:15.67  
                  35.18     1:15.67 (40.49)                                        
 28 Davis, Kaitlyn E          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.81    1:17.48  
                  35.78     1:17.48 (41.70)                                        
 29 Gillispie, Kamryn A       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.28    1:19.36  
 30 Medrano, Jesi A           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.56    1:19.60  
 31 Novosad-Prevost, Talise   14 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.33    1:19.70  
                  35.73     1:19.70 (43.97)                                        
 32 Cristobal lll, Raquel G   14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.67    1:21.79  
                  38.54     1:21.79 (43.25)                                        
 33 Nino, Jayna M             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.32    1:26.15  
                  40.11     1:26.15 (46.04)                                        
 34 Vincent, Lexi F           13 PRGN-ST              1:20.80    1:28.47  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Georgia Y         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.29    2:07.91  
                  29.74     1:02.51 (32.77)     1:36.09 (33.58)     2:07.91 (31.82)
  2 Salter, Alyssa K          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.47    2:13.36  
                  30.36     1:03.61 (33.25)     1:38.14 (34.53)     2:13.36 (35.22)
  3 Cox, Jessica L            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.78    2:14.01  
                  31.52     1:05.43 (33.91)     1:40.22 (34.79)     2:14.01 (33.79)
  4 Rutledge, Miko H          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.07    2:14.08  
                  31.24     1:05.28 (34.04)     1:39.75 (34.47)     2:14.08 (34.33)
  5 Hilburn, Mack R           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.87    2:15.02  
                  31.39     1:05.15 (33.76)     1:40.63 (35.48)     2:15.02 (34.39)
  6 de la Pena, Bianca R      16 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.80    2:16.95  
                  31.52     1:06.00 (34.48)     1:42.23 (36.23)     2:16.95 (34.72)
  7 Harrell, Layla R          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.90    2:17.16  
                  30.94     1:05.43 (34.49)     1:41.69 (36.26)     2:17.16 (35.47)
  8 Barrera, Annika S         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.56    2:17.66  
                  32.47     1:06.75 (34.28)     1:42.53 (35.78)     2:17.66 (35.13)
  9 Mow, Lorin R              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.83    2:18.18  
                  32.49     1:07.53 (35.04)     1:43.93 (36.40)     2:18.18 (34.25)
 10 Flores, Ariana I          16 PRGN-ST              2:30.29    2:26.45  
 11 Luna, Solei A             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.82    2:28.48  
                  34.08     1:12.16 (38.08)     1:51.44 (39.28)     2:28.48 (37.04)
 12 Flores, Gabriella I       14 PRGN-ST              2:39.50    2:31.19  
                  36.57   2:31.19 (1:54.62)                                        
 13 Chinchay, Cecilia L       16 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    2:33.77  
                  35.25     1:15.00 (39.75)     1:55.14 (40.14)     2:33.77 (38.63)
 14 Salter, Ashley E          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.71    2:37.51  
                  36.09     1:16.88 (40.79)     1:58.33 (41.45)     2:37.51 (39.18)
 -- Barickman, Chloe R        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.14         DQ  
                  29.83     1:02.53 (32.70)     1:36.03 (33.50)          DQ (32.18)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Erin M          14 Alamo Area-ST        6:16.82    6:13.28  
                  31.53     1:07.70 (36.17)     1:44.68 (36.98)     2:22.51 (37.83)
        3:00.42 (37.91)     3:39.30 (38.88)     4:18.62 (39.32)     4:57.59 (38.97)
        5:36.23 (38.64)     6:13.28 (37.05)                                        
  2 Luna, Solei A             16 Alamo Area-ST        6:33.57    6:42.81  
                  34.61     1:14.69 (40.08)     1:55.73 (41.04)     2:36.90 (41.17)
        3:18.30 (41.40)     4:00.79 (42.49)     4:43.05 (42.26)     5:24.85 (41.80)
        6:05.34 (40.49)     6:42.81 (37.47)                                        
  3 Weiss, Sophia G           15 Alamo Area-ST        6:45.78    6:46.53  
                  35.22                                                            
                                                    4:42.04 ( )                    
            6:06.98 ( )     6:46.53 (39.55)                                        
  4 Chinchay, Cecilia L       16 Alamo Area-ST        6:15.00    7:08.74  
                                                                        5:44.15 ( )
      7:08.74 (1:24.59)                                                            
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barickman, Chloe R        14 Alamo Area-ST          33.62      31.16  
  2 Garrett, Lauren J         13 Alamo Area-ST          32.54      32.14  
  3 Rutledge, Miko H          14 Alamo Area-ST          37.73      32.96  
  4 Decker, Georgia Y         14 Alamo Area-ST          35.81      34.14  
  5 Cox, Jessica L            15 Alamo Area-ST          37.02      34.26  
  6 Medrano, Jesi A           14 Alamo Area-ST          37.86      43.13  
  7 Vincent, Lexi F           13 PRGN-ST                40.73      43.62  
  8 Davis, Kaitlyn E          15 Alamo Area-ST          45.88      45.00  
  9 Cristobal lll, Raquel G   14 Alamo Area-ST          39.78      50.12  
 10 Nanes, Melina Y           13 Alamo Area-ST          55.05      50.27  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clevenger, Grace I        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.48    1:03.28  
                  30.50     1:03.28 (32.78)                                        
  2 Ziemba, Tess E            13 Alamo Area-ST          59.22    1:04.76  
                  31.27     1:04.76 (33.49)                                        
  3 McInturff, Gracen K       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.37    1:05.78  
                  32.22     1:05.78 (33.56)                                        
  4 Barickman, Chloe R        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.79    1:06.26  
                  32.34     1:06.26 (33.92)                                        
  5 Pagadala, Suchi           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.95    1:07.08  
                  32.20     1:07.08 (34.88)                                        
  6 Makilan, Francesca P      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.93    1:08.32  
                  32.99     1:08.32 (35.33)                                        
  7 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.86    1:08.97  
                  33.44     1:08.97 (35.53)                                        
  8 Rutledge, Miko H          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.60    1:09.86  
                  34.05     1:09.86 (35.81)                                        
  9 Hilburn, Mack R           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.15    1:10.08  
                  34.42     1:10.08 (35.66)                                        
 10 Clark, Paige M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.39    1:10.51  
                  35.11     1:10.51 (35.40)                                        
 11 Decker, Georgia Y         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.27    1:11.43  
 12 Cox, Jessica L            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.54    1:11.51  
                  35.00     1:11.51 (36.51)                                        
 13 Barrera, Annika S         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.60    1:11.83  
                  35.31     1:11.83 (36.52)                                        
 14 Delostrinos, Stephie L    13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.19    1:12.16  
                  35.66     1:12.16 (36.50)                                        
 15 Harrell, Layla R          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.27    1:12.69  
 16 Munoz, Andrea C           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.50    1:12.74  
                  35.08     1:12.74 (37.66)                                        
 17 Salter, Alyssa K          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.61    1:17.08  
                  37.98     1:17.08 (39.10)                                        
 18 Salahshour, Katherine E   13 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.60    1:17.73  
                  37.58     1:17.73 (40.15)                                        
 19 Landin, Madeleine J       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.70    1:18.09  
                  37.49     1:18.09 (40.60)                                        
 20 Gillispie, Kamryn A       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.91    1:21.29  
                  39.00     1:21.29 (42.29)                                        
 21 Boehme, Jenna A           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.15    1:22.56  
                  39.95     1:22.56 (42.61)                                        
 22 Salter, Ashley E          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.84    1:23.84  
                  40.24     1:23.84 (43.60)                                        
 23 Chinchay, Cecilia L       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.00    1:27.05  
 24 Vincent, Lexi F           13 PRGN-ST              1:30.32    1:34.48  
 25 Nino, Jayna M             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.25    1:37.68  
 26 Davis, Kaitlyn E          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.67    1:39.20  
                  46.97     1:39.20 (52.23)                                        
 -- Cristobal lll, Raquel G   14 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.66         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ziemba, Tess E            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.81    2:16.13  
                  32.71     1:07.07 (34.36)     1:41.34 (34.27)     2:16.13 (34.79)
  2 Clevenger, Grace I        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.24    2:18.22  
                  32.34     1:06.66 (34.32)     1:42.07 (35.41)     2:18.22 (36.15)
  3 Pagadala, Suchi           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.75    2:27.61  
                  33.53                             1:49.00 ( )     2:27.61 (38.61)
  4 Makilan, Francesca P      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.19    2:27.68  
                  35.14     1:13.02 (37.88)     1:51.11 (38.09)     2:27.68 (36.57)
  5 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.26    2:29.48  
                  35.38     1:12.94 (37.56)     1:51.42 (38.48)     2:29.48 (38.06)
  6 Munoz, Andrea C           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.15    2:34.02  
                  36.29     1:14.98 (38.69)     1:54.50 (39.52)     2:34.02 (39.52)
  7 Landin, Madeleine J       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.46    2:46.85  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Erin M          14 Alamo Area-ST          38.99      38.65  
  2 Davis, Kaitlyn E          15 Alamo Area-ST          40.52      40.36  
 -- Novosad-Prevost, Talise   14 Alamo Area-ST          42.33         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clevenger, Grace I        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.50    1:14.84  
                  35.24     1:14.84 (39.60)                                        
  2 Makilan, Francesca P      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.29    1:14.87  
                  36.25     1:14.87 (38.62)                                        
  3 Ziemba, Tess E            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.55    1:16.59  
                  36.01     1:16.59 (40.58)                                        
  4 Salter, Alyssa K          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.25    1:20.78  
                  38.18     1:20.78 (42.60)                                        
  5 de la Pena, Bianca R      16 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.12    1:23.26  
                  39.45     1:23.26 (43.81)                                        
  6 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.34    1:23.48  
                  40.23     1:23.48 (43.25)                                        
  7 Munoz, Andrea C           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.94    1:24.01  
                  40.38     1:24.01 (43.63)                                        
  8 Hilburn, Mack R           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.66    1:24.73  
                  40.00     1:24.73 (44.73)                                        
  9 Pagadala, Suchi           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.12    1:25.30  
                  40.22     1:25.30 (45.08)                                        
 10 Landin, Madeleine J       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.91    1:27.73  
                  41.16     1:27.73 (46.57)                                        
 11 Harrell, Layla R          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.80    1:30.17  
                  42.46     1:30.17 (47.71)                                        
 12 Davis, Kaitlyn E          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.36    1:31.65  
                  42.24     1:31.65 (49.41)                                        
 13 Salter, Ashley E          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.31    1:31.86  
 14 Novosad-Prevost, Talise   14 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.22    1:34.02  
 15 Chinchay, Cecilia L       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:34.35  
 16 Boehme, Jenna A           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.92    1:42.29  
 17 Gillispie, Kamryn A       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.46    1:43.36  
                  48.57     1:43.36 (54.79)                                        
 18 Nanes, Melina Y           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.00    1:56.85  
                  52.71   1:56.85 (1:04.14)                                        
 -- Mickler, Nancy L          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.77         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Georgia Y         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.64    2:38.16  
                  35.76     1:15.63 (39.87)     1:56.83 (41.20)     2:38.16 (41.33)
  2 Cox, Jessica L            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.53    2:53.11  
                  40.39     1:24.52 (44.13)     2:09.28 (44.76)     2:53.11 (43.83)
  3 Salter, Alyssa K          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.21    3:02.17  
                  41.95     1:28.25 (46.30)     2:15.25 (47.00)     3:02.17 (46.92)
  4 Salahshour, Katherine E   13 Alamo Area-ST        3:19.61    3:10.24  
                  42.65     1:30.65 (48.00)     2:20.18 (49.53)     3:10.24 (50.06)
  5 Salter, Ashley E          16 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.65    3:14.89  
                  45.74     1:35.86 (50.12)     2:25.92 (50.06)     3:14.89 (48.97)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McInturff, Gracen K       17 Alamo Area-ST          31.00      29.71  
  2 Rutledge, Miko H          14 Alamo Area-ST          34.41      29.76  
  3 Alvarado, Bethani C       16 Alamo Area-ST          31.93      31.01  
  4 Garrett, Lauren J         13 Alamo Area-ST          31.67      31.90  
  5 Wallace, Lula S           17 Alamo Area-ST          33.15      32.97  
  6 Salahshour, Katherine E   13 Alamo Area-ST          36.78      34.25  
  7 Barrera, Annika S         14 Alamo Area-ST          35.03      34.97  
  8 Rodriguez, Andrea S       16 Alamo Area-ST          38.05      35.99  
  9 Davis, Kaitlyn E          15 Alamo Area-ST          44.41      41.88  
 10 Medrano, Jesi A           14 Alamo Area-ST          35.67      42.59  
 -- Ochoa, Abigail V          16 Alamo Area-ST          38.98         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Miko H          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.96    1:06.16  
                1:09.03         1:06.16 ( )                                        
  2 Decker, Georgia Y         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.29    1:06.48  
  3 Rubio, Zuni-ire V         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.40    1:08.44  
                  31.59     1:08.44 (36.85)                                        
  4 Cox, Jessica L            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.73    1:11.49  
  5 Alvarado, Bethani C       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.99    1:12.72  
                  33.57     1:12.72 (39.15)                                        
  6 Chinchay, Cecilia L       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.00    1:24.12  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubio, Zuni-ire V         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.24    2:30.52  
                  32.16     1:09.89 (37.73)     1:49.58 (39.69)     2:30.52 (40.94)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Georgia Y         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.94    1:10.23  
                  33.94     1:10.23 (36.29)                                        
  2 Rutledge, Miko H          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.15    1:11.33  
                  32.93     1:11.33 (38.40)                                        
  3 Cox, Jessica L            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.29    1:13.28  
                  34.77     1:13.28 (38.51)                                        
  4 Barrera, Annika S         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.89    1:15.55  
                  33.71     1:15.55 (41.84)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Andrea S       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.55    1:22.47  
  6 Ochoa, Abigail V          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.78    1:23.47  
  7 Davis, Kaitlyn E          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.74    1:28.81  
                  43.89     1:28.81 (44.92)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McInturff, Gracen K       17 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.59    2:20.53  
                  31.56     1:07.80 (36.24)     1:48.50 (40.70)     2:20.53 (32.03)
  2 Clevenger, Grace I        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.06    2:21.27  
                  30.73     1:06.58 (35.85)     1:48.53 (41.95)     2:21.27 (32.74)
  3 Decker, Georgia Y         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.03    2:26.52  
                  31.75     1:10.53 (38.78)     1:52.33 (41.80)     2:26.52 (34.19)
  4 Rutledge, Miko H          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.44    2:31.28  
                  31.02     1:09.57 (38.55)     1:54.67 (45.10)     2:31.28 (36.61)
  5 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.60    2:31.40  
                  33.26     1:11.95 (38.69)     1:57.22 (45.27)     2:31.40 (34.18)
  6 Munoz, Andrea C           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.48    2:33.39  
                  33.70     1:13.96 (40.26)     1:59.35 (45.39)     2:33.39 (34.04)
  7 Cox, Jessica L            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.73    2:33.78  
                  33.77     1:13.26 (39.49)     1:59.21 (45.95)     2:33.78 (34.57)
  8 Hilburn, Mack R           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.61    2:34.37  
                  33.44     1:11.90 (38.46)     1:59.12 (47.22)     2:34.37 (35.25)
  9 Clark, Paige M            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.03    2:35.29  
                  33.48     1:12.63 (39.15)     2:01.12 (48.49)     2:35.29 (34.17)
 10 Delostrinos, Stephie L    13 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.51    2:35.65  
                  33.90     1:15.46 (41.56)     2:02.09 (46.63)     2:35.65 (33.56)
 11 Pagadala, Suchi           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.68    2:35.84  
                  32.49     1:10.53 (38.04)     1:58.62 (48.09)     2:35.84 (37.22)
 12 Makilan, Francesca P      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.26    2:38.34  
                  36.62     1:15.34 (38.72)     2:01.17 (45.83)     2:38.34 (37.17)
 13 Robinson, Erin M          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.04    2:40.23  
                  36.19     1:18.76 (42.57)     2:03.29 (44.53)     2:40.23 (36.94)
 14 Harrell, Layla R          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.97    2:41.77  
                  32.83     1:13.99 (41.16)     2:04.68 (50.69)     2:41.77 (37.09)
 15 Barrera, Annika S         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.64    2:44.05  
                  35.12     1:15.27 (40.15)     2:08.98 (53.71)     2:44.05 (35.07)
 16 Landin, Madeleine J       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.16    2:48.16  
                  37.15     1:20.33 (43.18)     2:09.61 (49.28)     2:48.16 (38.55)
 17 Chinchay, Cecilia L       16 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.00    3:02.96  
                  38.46     1:25.94 (47.48)     2:20.45 (54.51)     3:02.96 (42.51)
 -- Wallace, Lula S           17 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.52         DQ  
                  33.88     1:12.96 (39.08)     1:58.70 (45.74)          DQ (34.28)
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chinchay, Cecilia L       16 Alamo Area-ST        5:10.00    5:53.34  
                  40.48                                                            
                                                    5:08.93 ( )     5:53.34 (44.41)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zepeda, Sebastian M        8 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.89      47.39  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bazan, Pax                 8 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.88    1:51.06  
  2 Gutierrez, Michael L       8 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.33    1:55.20  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Zepeda, Sebastian M        8 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.77         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bazan, Pax                 8 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.33         DQ  
 -- Gutierrez, Michael L       8 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.88         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 Alamo Area-ST          37.61      32.22  
  2 Hurst, Hagen F             9 Alamo Area-ST          34.82      32.89  
  3 Huang, Ryan S             10 Alamo Area-ST          36.27      34.01  
  4 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J       9 UN-ST                  35.35      34.09  
  5 Zorrilla, Joaquin         10 Alamo Area-ST          43.09      37.16  
  6 Wood, T C                  9 UN-ST                  34.39      37.23  
  7 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 Alamo Area-ST          40.04      37.77  
  8 Courtney, Carson L        10 PRGN-ST                45.96      38.63  
  9 Makilan, Jadon P           9 Alamo Area-ST          47.41      40.24  
 10 Zepeda, Diego A           10 Alamo Area-ST          56.78      40.59  
 11 Gonzalez, David A         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.21      41.99  
 12 Brown, Dax S              10 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      44.32  
 13 Bahr, Lucas B             10 Alamo Area-ST          40.67      46.15  
 14 Kapoor, Siddhant          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.21      59.41  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.64    1:11.29  
                  35.97     1:11.29 (35.32)                                        
  2 Huang, Ryan S             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.24    1:17.06  
                  37.57     1:17.06 (39.49)                                        
  3 Hurst, Hagen F             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.09    1:18.45  
                  36.10     1:18.45 (42.35)                                        
  4 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.27    1:24.54  
                  39.49     1:24.54 (45.05)                                        
  5 Zorrilla, Joaquin         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.82    1:26.81  
                  41.25     1:26.81 (45.56)                                        
  6 Winkler, Jonah L          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.48    1:28.76  
  7 Makilan, Jadon P           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.12    1:29.27  
                  43.42     1:29.27 (45.85)                                        
  8 Courtney, Carson L        10 PRGN-ST              1:45.79    1:29.50  
                  15.29   1:29.50 (1:14.21)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, David A         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.21    1:49.42  
 10 Kapoor, Siddhant          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.21    2:10.82  
                1:02.02   2:10.82 (1:08.80)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.94    2:35.56  
                                                    1:57.54 ( )     2:35.56 (38.02)
  2 Hurst, Hagen F             9 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.23    2:50.26  
                  37.18     1:21.03 (43.85)     2:05.79 (44.76)     2:50.26 (44.47)
  3 Huang, Ryan S             10 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.76    2:53.16  
                  39.41     1:24.02 (44.61)     2:08.55 (44.53)     2:53.16 (44.61)
  4 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 Alamo Area-ST        3:19.54    3:04.45  
                  42.76     1:31.37 (48.61)     2:19.64 (48.27)     3:04.45 (44.81)
  5 Makilan, Jadon P           9 Alamo Area-ST        3:32.56    3:14.17  
                  44.25     1:33.85 (49.60)     2:25.04 (51.19)     3:14.17 (49.13)
  6 Zorrilla, Joaquin         10 Alamo Area-ST        3:26.52    3:20.06  
                  44.98     1:36.67 (51.69)     2:29.99 (53.32)     3:20.06 (50.07)
  7 Bahr, Lucas B             10 Alamo Area-ST        3:21.57    3:28.68  
                  47.40     1:41.45 (54.05)     2:36.24 (54.79)     3:28.68 (52.44)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J       9 UN-ST                  39.34      37.00  
  2 Huang, Ryan S             10 Alamo Area-ST          39.78      37.81  
  3 Hurst, Hagen F             9 Alamo Area-ST          39.19      38.82  
  4 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 Alamo Area-ST          42.26      40.83  
  5 Wood, T C                  9 UN-ST                  40.09      42.85  
  6 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 Alamo Area-ST          46.07      44.75  
  7 Makilan, Jadon P           9 Alamo Area-ST          48.32      47.04  
  8 Zorrilla, Joaquin         10 Alamo Area-ST          50.03      49.41  
  9 Courtney, Carson L        10 PRGN-ST                56.76      50.75  
 10 Gonzalez, David A         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.21      52.03  
 11 Zepeda, Diego A           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.33      52.75  
 12 Bahr, Lucas B             10 Alamo Area-ST          44.48      55.66  
 13 Kapoor, Siddhant          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.21    1:06.12  
 -- Brown, Dax S              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Ryan S             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.89    1:20.31  
                  40.61     1:20.31 (39.70)                                        
  2 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.53    1:22.47  
                  41.73     1:22.47 (40.74)                                        
  3 Hurst, Hagen F             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.15    1:22.93  
                  40.68     1:22.93 (42.25)                                        
  4 Makilan, Jadon P           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.64    1:34.50  
                  46.01     1:34.50 (48.49)                                        
  5 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.69    1:36.87  
  6 Winkler, Jonah L          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.90    1:40.87  
  7 Zorrilla, Joaquin         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.84    1:42.54  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurst, Hagen F             9 Alamo Area-ST          47.55      44.69  
  2 Huang, Ryan S             10 Alamo Area-ST          48.01      44.92  
  3 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 Alamo Area-ST          50.99      47.18  
  4 Zorrilla, Joaquin         10 Alamo Area-ST          59.80      50.17  
  5 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 Alamo Area-ST          52.43      51.67  
  6 Winkler, Jonah L          10 Alamo Area-ST          59.39      51.77  
  7 Makilan, Jadon P           9 Alamo Area-ST          57.54      52.65  
  8 Courtney, Carson L        10 PRGN-ST              1:08.36    1:02.30  
 -- Gonzalez, David A         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.21         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorrilla, Joaquin         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.41    1:47.84  
                  50.67     1:47.84 (57.17)                                        
  2 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.24    1:50.69  
                  53.96     1:50.69 (56.73)                                        
  3 Bahr, Lucas B             10 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.45    2:08.80  
                  59.73   2:08.80 (1:09.07)                                        
 -- Brown, Dax S              10 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.00         DQ  
                  55.68        DQ (1:02.34)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 Alamo Area-ST          46.92      37.55  
  2 Huang, Ryan S             10 Alamo Area-ST          43.03      38.84  
  3 Hurst, Hagen F             9 Alamo Area-ST          46.23      44.52  
  4 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 Alamo Area-ST          46.82      48.11  
  5 Zorrilla, Joaquin         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00      49.50  
  6 Makilan, Jadon P           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.33      54.88  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.15    1:20.81  
                  37.62     1:20.81 (43.19)                                        
  2 Huang, Ryan S             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.63    1:22.84  
                  36.99     1:22.84 (45.85)                                        
  3 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J       9 UN-ST                1:31.66    1:24.82  
                  36.75     1:24.82 (48.07)                                        
  4 Hurst, Hagen F             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.88    1:25.09  
                  40.33     1:25.09 (44.76)                                        
  5 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.14    1:38.63  
                  48.22     1:38.63 (50.41)                                        
  6 Zorrilla, Joaquin         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.00    1:40.62  
                  50.23     1:40.62 (50.39)                                        
  7 Makilan, Jadon P           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.49    1:40.99  
  8 Wood, T C                  9 UN-ST                1:37.87    1:44.75  
                  45.84     1:44.75 (58.91)                                        
  9 Brown, Dax S              10 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.00    1:48.97  
                  53.47     1:48.97 (55.50)                                        
 10 Bahr, Lucas B             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.69    2:00.75  
                  57.68   2:00.75 (1:03.07)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 Alamo Area-ST        3:50.00    3:26.46  
                  48.98     1:39.91 (50.93)     2:39.13 (59.22)     3:26.46 (47.33)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 Alamo Area-ST          26.74      27.09  
  2 Slater, Malcolm R         12 Alamo Area-ST          29.53      28.25  
  3 Moore, Jack T             12 Alamo Area-ST          28.37      28.86  
  4 Manzo, Jason R            11 Alamo Area-ST          29.18      29.03  
  5 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 Alamo Area-ST          31.12      31.71  
  6 Rutledge, Ian K           11 Alamo Area-ST          32.65      32.91  
  7 Henderson, Eli E          12 Alamo Area-ST          36.96      33.65  
  8 Jaramillo, Anthony F      12 Alamo Area-ST          34.31      33.68  
  9 Hilburn, Maddox C         12 Alamo Area-ST          33.98      34.15  
 10 Burris, Hunter A          11 Alamo Area-ST          40.30      34.70  
 11 Saporsky, Ethan R         11 Alamo Area-ST          34.14      34.74  
 12 Baker, Austin S           11 Alamo Area-ST          40.70      35.47  
 13 White, Jacob G            12 Alamo Area-ST          43.10      36.04  
 14 Echols, Hayden W          11 Alamo Area-ST          53.00      36.09  
 15 Brackett, Jack L          11 Alamo Area-ST          40.69      38.70  
 16 Davis, Garrett R          11 Alamo Area-ST          46.61      41.59  
 17 De La Cerda, Gianni D     11 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      41.99  
 18 Allen, Aiden L            12 Alamo Area-ST          57.00      45.70  
 19 Gonzalez, Diego G         11 Alamo Area-ST          39.18      48.71  
 20 Mendoza, Felix M          11 Alamo Area-ST          43.55    1:09.31  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 Alamo Area-ST          56.85      59.57  
                  28.59       59.57 (30.98)                                        
  2 Slater, Malcolm R         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.60    1:01.66  
                  29.51     1:01.66 (32.15)                                        
  3 Manzo, Jason R            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.01    1:02.82  
                  30.77     1:02.82 (32.05)                                        
  4 Hardeman, Zach N          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.23    1:10.24  
  5 Smith, Blake W            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.69    1:10.66  
                  33.71     1:10.66 (36.95)                                        
  6 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.24    1:10.76  
                  33.49     1:10.76 (37.27)                                        
  7 Rutledge, Ian K           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.42    1:12.72  
                  35.00     1:12.72 (37.72)                                        
  8 Saporsky, Ethan R         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.97    1:16.70  
  9 Velez, Kekoa A            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.00    1:17.71  
                  36.83     1:17.71 (40.88)                                        
 10 Hilburn, Maddox C         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.48    1:18.03  
                  36.98     1:18.03 (41.05)                                        
 11 Gurung, Krishna R         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.00    1:19.13  
 12 Burris, Hunter A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.69    1:20.40  
                  38.28     1:20.40 (42.12)                                        
 13 Montgomery, Gabe B        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.84    1:23.85  
                  39.62     1:23.85 (44.23)                                        
 14 White, Jacob G            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.28    1:27.33  
 15 Gutierrez, Mateo L        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.13    1:29.31  
 16 Flores, Zack W            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.96    1:33.08  
 17 Allen, Aiden L            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.00    1:41.33  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason R            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.61    2:21.49  
                  33.84     1:10.44 (36.60)     1:46.68 (36.24)     2:21.49 (34.81)
  2 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.62    2:34.93  
                  35.73     1:16.23 (40.50)     1:58.19 (41.96)     2:34.93 (36.74)
  3 Rutledge, Ian K           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.96    2:43.22  
                  38.23   2:43.22 (2:04.99)                                        
  4 Burris, Hunter A          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:23.85    2:54.06  
                  40.43     1:25.01 (44.58)     2:06.91 (41.90)     2:54.06 (47.15)
  5 Saporsky, Ethan R         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.63    2:55.29  
  6 Brackett, Jack L          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:34.16    3:19.18  
  7 Davis, Garrett R          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:36.30    3:26.97  
                  46.02   3:26.97 (2:40.95)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason R            11 Alamo Area-ST          32.48      33.13  
  2 Moore, Jack T             12 Alamo Area-ST          33.21      34.56  
  3 Rutledge, Ian K           11 Alamo Area-ST          38.25      38.69  
  4 Saporsky, Ethan R         11 Alamo Area-ST          36.91      39.81  
  5 Echols, Hayden W          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.00      39.86  
  6 Baker, Austin S           11 Alamo Area-ST          46.00      41.83  
  7 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 Alamo Area-ST          40.10      42.71  
  8 Jaramillo, Anthony F      12 Alamo Area-ST          42.46      42.72  
  9 Brackett, Jack L          11 Alamo Area-ST          46.33      43.28  
 10 White, Jacob G            12 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      49.10  
 11 Gonzalez, Diego G         11 Alamo Area-ST          54.63      49.94  
 12 Allen, Aiden L            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.00      54.79  
 13 De La Cerda, Gianni D     11 Alamo Area-ST          52.00      54.87  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Malcolm R         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.91    1:09.18  
                  33.61     1:09.18 (35.57)                                        
  2 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.57    1:09.26  
                  34.24     1:09.26 (35.02)                                        
  3 Hardeman, Zach N          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.47    1:16.73  
                  37.59     1:16.73 (39.14)                                        
  4 Rutledge, Ian K           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.06    1:21.40  
  5 Saporsky, Ethan R         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.14    1:24.33  
  6 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.94    1:24.71  
                  41.80     1:24.71 (42.91)                                        
  7 Smith, Blake W            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.54    1:28.56  
                  43.88     1:28.56 (44.68)                                        
  8 Burris, Hunter A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.31    1:30.17  
  9 Velez, Kekoa A            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.00    1:30.83  
 10 Montgomery, Gabe B        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.79    1:36.99  
                  49.97     1:36.99 (47.02)                                        
 11 Gurung, Krishna R         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.00    1:40.75  
                  47.43     1:40.75 (53.32)                                        
 12 Flores, Zack W            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.01    1:46.02  
 13 Gutierrez, Mateo L        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.67    1:51.26  
                  52.56     1:51.26 (58.70)                                        
 14 White, Jacob G            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.00    1:52.51  
 15 Allen, Aiden L            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.00    1:57.33  
 -- Manzo, Jason R            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.56         DQ  
                  34.79          DQ (35.54)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Malcolm R         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.86    2:24.49  
                  33.79     1:10.41 (36.62)     1:48.01 (37.60)     2:24.49 (36.48)
  2 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.12    2:25.34  
                  34.87     1:11.95 (37.08)     1:49.35 (37.40)     2:25.34 (35.99)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason R            11 Alamo Area-ST          39.48      37.50  
  2 Hardeman, Zach N          11 Alamo Area-ST          42.45      37.73  
  3 Velez, Kekoa A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.00      42.89  
  4 Hilburn, Maddox C         12 Alamo Area-ST          44.35      43.15  
  5 Smith, Blake W            12 Alamo Area-ST          43.12      43.47  
  6 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 Alamo Area-ST          49.31      44.78  
  7 Rutledge, Ian K           11 Alamo Area-ST          43.70      46.02  
  8 White, Jacob G            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.58      48.15  
  9 Gurung, Krishna R         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.00      50.10  
 10 Saporsky, Ethan R         11 Alamo Area-ST          50.71      50.40  
 11 Burris, Hunter A          11 Alamo Area-ST          55.84      51.72  
 12 Montgomery, Gabe B        11 Alamo Area-ST          57.79      53.10  
 13 Allen, Aiden L            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.00      55.03  
 14 Flores, Zack W            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.14      56.52  
 -- Gutierrez, Mateo L        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.56         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.89    1:10.55  
                  33.13     1:10.55 (37.42)                                        
  2 Slater, Malcolm R         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.87    1:27.93  
                  40.79     1:27.93 (47.14)                                        
  3 Hilburn, Maddox C         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.57    1:32.74  
                  44.13     1:32.74 (48.61)                                        
  4 Jaramillo, Anthony F      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.59    1:35.77  
                  45.04     1:35.77 (50.73)                                        
  5 Davis, Garrett R          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.72    1:40.94  
                  48.62     1:40.94 (52.32)                                        
  6 White, Jacob G            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    1:42.54  
                  47.59     1:42.54 (54.95)                                        
  7 Baker, Austin S           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.26    1:46.03  
                  49.95     1:46.03 (56.08)                                        
  8 Saporsky, Ethan R         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.48    1:49.36  
                  51.21     1:49.36 (58.15)                                        
  9 Allen, Aiden L            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.00    2:00.74  
                  53.38   2:00.74 (1:07.36)                                        
 10 De La Cerda, Gianni D     11 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.00    2:03.45  
                  58.57   2:03.45 (1:04.88)                                        
 11 Brackett, Jack L          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.89    2:07.30  
                  57.19   2:07.30 (1:10.11)                                        
 -- Echols, Hayden W          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.00         DQ  
                  56.38        DQ (1:04.61)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason R            11 Alamo Area-ST          29.98      30.94  
  2 Hardeman, Zach N          11 Alamo Area-ST          44.52      36.75  
  3 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 Alamo Area-ST          35.38      36.78  
  4 Smith, Blake W            12 Alamo Area-ST          38.20      36.82  
  5 Rutledge, Ian K           11 Alamo Area-ST          37.05      38.04  
  6 Saporsky, Ethan R         11 Alamo Area-ST          44.59      43.25  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason R            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.81    1:09.57  
                  32.03     1:09.57 (37.54)                                        
  2 Moore, Jack T             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.80    1:16.30  
                  33.25     1:16.30 (43.05)                                        
  3 Rutledge, Ian K           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.20    1:22.05  
                  37.61     1:22.05 (44.44)                                        
  4 Jaramillo, Anthony F      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.29    1:24.62  
                  39.96     1:24.62 (44.66)                                        
  5 Hilburn, Maddox C         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.01    1:25.16  
                  40.42     1:25.16 (44.74)                                        
  6 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.92    1:25.84  
                  39.94     1:25.84 (45.90)                                        
  7 Burris, Hunter A          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.11    1:29.47  
                  40.63     1:29.47 (48.84)                                        
  8 Saporsky, Ethan R         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.13    1:33.62  
                  43.64     1:33.62 (49.98)                                        
  9 Echols, Hayden W          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.00    1:37.76  
                  44.07     1:37.76 (53.69)                                        
 10 Brackett, Jack L          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.84    1:40.47  
                  46.35     1:40.47 (54.12)                                        
 11 De La Cerda, Gianni D     11 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.00    1:52.93  
                  54.84     1:52.93 (58.09)                                        
 -- Davis, Garrett R          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.14         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Diego G         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.80         DQ  
                  53.15          DQ (51.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.25    2:23.91  
                  32.11     1:10.69 (38.58)     1:51.39 (40.70)     2:23.91 (32.52)
  2 Slater, Malcolm R         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.82    2:29.30  
                  32.51     1:10.85 (38.34)     1:57.55 (46.70)     2:29.30 (31.75)
 -- Hardeman, Zach N          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.22         DQ  
                  38.73     1:19.51 (40.78)     2:06.80 (47.29)          DQ (38.11)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           13 Alamo Area-ST          24.02      24.69  
  2 Salter, Austin T          17 Alamo Area-ST          24.00      25.08  
  3 Flores, Armando A         17 PRGN-ST                24.39      25.09  
  4 Edwards, Victor P         18 Alamo Area-ST          24.99      26.21  
  5 Yetter, Monty S           13 Alamo Area-ST          27.68      27.06  
  6 Alcala, Noah M            13 Alamo Area-ST          26.76      27.27  
  7 Calderon, Ben D           13 Alamo Area-ST          28.33      27.33  
  8 Manifold, Caleb A         15 PRGN-ST                32.99      27.98  
  9 Robertson, Michael J      13 Alamo Area-ST          27.46      28.42  
 10 Fears, John John S        17 Alamo Area-ST          28.55      28.59  
 11 Bumanglag, ZL J           13 Alamo Area-ST          28.70      28.81  
 12 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 Alamo Area-ST          30.58      29.02  
 13 North, Bobby A            14 Alamo Area-ST          32.45      29.24  
 14 Hokenson, Will A          13 Alamo Area-ST          31.02      29.83  
 15 Jones, George L           13 Alamo Area-ST          30.59      29.98  
 16 Goff, Christian D         14 Alamo Area-ST          32.00      30.31  
 17 Bergstrom, Mac M          13 Alamo Area-ST          32.96      30.41  
 18 Elliott, Dylan M          13 Alamo Area-ST          34.70      31.22  
 19 Vidaurri, Jon J           15 Alamo Area-ST          30.48      31.54  
 20 Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A    14 Alamo Area-ST          32.00      32.44  
 21 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   14 Alamo Area-ST          33.00      36.13  
 22 Garcia Nunez, Arturo      13 Alamo Area-ST          42.23      36.64  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raimondo, Preston R       15 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      53.10  
                  25.48       53.10 (27.62)                                        
  2 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 Alamo Area-ST          53.63      53.67  
                  26.03       53.67 (27.64)                                        
  3 Calderon, Joshua F        17 Alamo Area-ST          53.87      54.24  
                  26.46       54.24 (27.78)                                        
  4 Alejos, Victor M          15 Alamo Area-ST          51.13      54.61  
                  26.31       54.61 (28.30)                                        
  5 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 Alamo Area-ST          52.85      54.82  
                  26.64       54.82 (28.18)                                        
  6 Manzo, Joseph J           13 Alamo Area-ST          52.09      54.88  
                  26.74       54.88 (28.14)                                        
  7 Salter, Austin T          17 Alamo Area-ST          52.39      55.14  
                  26.57       55.14 (28.57)                                        
  8 Nino, James V             16 Alamo Area-ST          53.66      55.20  
                  27.13       55.20 (28.07)                                        
  9 Larsen, Christian T       16 PRGN-ST                55.47      56.08  
                  27.31       56.08 (28.77)                                        
 10 Alcala, Seby R            15 Alamo Area-ST          54.56      56.20  
                  27.39       56.20 (28.81)                                        
 11 Nowak, Jackson C          15 PRGN-ST                56.06      57.11  
                  57.11           57.11 ( )                                        
 12 Edwards, Victor P         18 Alamo Area-ST          58.77      57.27  
                  28.00       57.27 (29.27)                                        
 13 Spilde, Zachery D         18 PRGN-ST                57.71      58.16  
                  28.62       58.16 (29.54)                                        
 14 Yetter, Monty S           13 Alamo Area-ST          59.71      59.72  
                  29.19       59.72 (30.53)                                        
 15 Alcala, Noah M            13 Alamo Area-ST          59.32    1:00.24  
                  28.58     1:00.24 (31.66)                                        
 16 Black, Kevin R            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.75    1:00.70  
                  29.01     1:00.70 (31.69)                                        
 16 Calderon, Ben D           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.20    1:00.70  
                  29.52     1:00.70 (31.18)                                        
 18 Robertson, Michael J      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.13    1:02.46  
                  30.23     1:02.46 (32.23)                                        
 19 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.23    1:03.24  
 20 Robertson, Connor M       16 Alamo Area-ST          54.13    1:03.60  
 21 Manifold, Caleb A         15 PRGN-ST              1:20.99    1:03.80  
 22 North, Bobby A            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.70    1:04.05  
                  30.91     1:04.05 (33.14)                                        
 23 Bumanglag, ZL J           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.63    1:04.84  
                  29.89     1:04.84 (34.95)                                        
 24 Hokenson, Will A          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.62    1:06.50  
                  31.90     1:06.50 (34.60)                                        
 25 Young, Michael F          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.33    1:09.77  
                  34.01     1:09.77 (35.76)                                        
 26 Elliott, Dylan M          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.07    1:14.05  
                  35.82     1:14.05 (38.23)                                        
 27 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   14 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.00    1:17.50  
                  36.74     1:17.50 (40.76)                                        
 28 Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A    14 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.00    1:17.68  
                  35.49     1:17.68 (42.19)                                        
 -- Jones, George L           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.05         DQ  
                  30.78          DQ (36.50)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soza, Isreal              17 UN-ST                1:55.48    1:57.78  
                  27.67       57.44 (29.77)     1:27.54 (30.10)     1:57.78 (30.24)
  2 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.98    1:58.24  
                  26.67       56.44 (29.77)     1:28.18 (31.74)     1:58.24 (30.06)
  3 Salter, Austin T          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.17    1:59.46  
                  27.53       58.17 (30.64)     1:28.87 (30.70)     1:59.46 (30.59)
  4 Raimondo, Preston R       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.86    2:00.79  
                  28.01       58.43 (30.42)     1:29.87 (31.44)     2:00.79 (30.92)
  5 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.02    2:02.46  
                  29.69     1:02.32 (32.63)     1:33.18 (30.86)     2:02.46 (29.28)
  6 Calderon, Joshua F        17 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.60    2:02.59  
                  27.73       59.19 (31.46)     1:31.27 (32.08)     2:02.59 (31.32)
  7 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.97    2:03.27  
                  29.80     1:01.89 (32.09)     1:33.14 (31.25)     2:03.27 (30.13)
  8 Flores, Armando A         17 PRGN-ST              2:04.53    2:09.67  
                  29.83     1:02.67 (32.84)     1:35.84 (33.17)     2:09.67 (33.83)
  9 Robertson, Connor M       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.40    2:11.43  
                  30.03                             1:39.07 ( )     2:11.43 (32.36)
 10 Alcala, Noah M            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.66    2:18.51  
                  32.71     1:08.94 (36.23)     1:44.08 (35.14)     2:18.51 (34.43)
 11 Bumanglag, ZL J           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.84    2:20.65  
                  31.53     1:07.16 (35.63)     1:44.42 (37.26)     2:20.65 (36.23)
 12 Baker, Clayton J          15 UN-ST                2:31.36    2:21.49  
                                                    1:43.88 ( )     2:21.49 (37.61)
 13 Goff, Christian D         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.88    2:34.34  
                  36.73     1:17.19 (40.46)     1:58.14 (40.95)     2:34.34 (36.20)
 14 Vidaurri, Jon J           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.00    2:42.73  
 15 Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A    14 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.00    2:56.96  
                  36.79     1:22.50 (45.71)     2:10.16 (47.66)     2:56.96 (46.80)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soza, Isreal              17 UN-ST                5:18.99    5:36.30  
                                                    1:36.03 ( )                    
            5:03.26 ( )     5:36.30 (33.04)                                        
  2 Vidaurri, Jon J           15 Alamo Area-ST        6:33.00    7:26.64  
  3 Young, Michael F          17 Alamo Area-ST        7:23.44    7:51.46  
                                                    2:09.21 ( )                    
                                                                        5:25.60 ( )
      7:51.46 (2:25.86)                                                            
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raimondo, Preston R       15 Alamo Area-ST          30.68      29.19  
  2 Edwards, Victor P         18 Alamo Area-ST          32.33      30.85  
  3 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 Alamo Area-ST          33.90      31.28  
  4 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 Alamo Area-ST          41.86      31.53  
  5 Bergstrom, Mac M          13 Alamo Area-ST          42.94      39.30  
  6 Hokenson, Will A          13 Alamo Area-ST          45.36      41.42  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejos, Victor M          15 Alamo Area-ST          54.10      57.72  
                  28.03       57.72 (29.69)                                        
  2 Raimondo, Preston R       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.72    1:02.62  
                  30.50     1:02.62 (32.12)                                        
  3 Calderon, Joshua F        17 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.35    1:02.91  
                  30.41     1:02.91 (32.50)                                        
  4 Soza, Isreal              17 UN-ST                1:05.09    1:03.28  
  5 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.35    1:03.75  
                  31.58     1:03.75 (32.17)                                        
  6 Salter, Austin T          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.65    1:04.34  
                  31.76     1:04.34 (32.58)                                        
  7 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.68    1:04.35  
                  31.30     1:04.35 (33.05)                                        
  8 Manzo, Joseph J           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.02    1:04.37  
  9 Yetter, Monty S           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.86    1:06.67  
 10 Robertson, Connor M       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.33    1:06.99  
 11 Alcala, Seby R            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.74    1:08.24  
                  33.76     1:08.24 (34.48)                                        
 12 Bumanglag, ZL J           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.72    1:08.87  
                  33.57     1:08.87 (35.30)                                        
 13 Robertson, Michael J      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.45    1:08.96  
                  34.25     1:08.96 (34.71)                                        
 14 Nino, James V             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.76    1:10.41  
                  35.79     1:10.41 (34.62)                                        
 15 Black, Kevin R            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.91    1:10.63  
 16 Manifold, Caleb A         15 PRGN-ST              1:35.99    1:11.49  
                  34.14     1:11.49 (37.35)                                        
 17 Calderon, Ben D           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.15    1:11.75  
 18 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.05    1:13.67  
                  36.48     1:13.67 (37.19)                                        
 19 Alcala, Noah M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.96    1:13.80  
                  36.94     1:13.80 (36.86)                                        
 20 Spilde, Zachery D         18 PRGN-ST              1:14.01    1:14.62  
                  36.50     1:14.62 (38.12)                                        
 21 North, Bobby A            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.38    1:14.95  
 22 Jones, George L           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.10    1:18.41  
                  36.58     1:18.41 (41.83)                                        
 23 Elliott, Dylan M          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.31    1:23.08  
 24 Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A    14 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.00    1:26.84  
 25 Vidaurri, Jon J           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.00    1:30.18  
                  43.64     1:30.18 (46.54)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.29    2:13.76  
                                                    2:13.69 ( )      2:13.76 (0.07)
  2 Calderon, Joshua F        17 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.50    2:15.25  
                  31.66     1:05.54 (33.88)     1:40.09 (34.55)     2:15.25 (35.16)
  3 Soza, Isreal              17 UN-ST                2:20.60    2:17.01  
  4 Yetter, Monty S           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.16    2:18.96  
                  33.56                             1:43.65 ( )     2:18.96 (35.31)
  5 Robertson, Michael J      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.66    2:26.50  
                  34.52     1:12.26 (37.74)     1:49.37 (37.11)     2:26.50 (37.13)
  6 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.36    2:47.33  
  7 Jones, George L           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.95    2:54.52  
                  39.77     1:24.60 (44.83)     2:09.14 (44.54)     2:54.52 (45.38)
  8 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   14 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.00    3:07.22  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Efren F         16 Alamo Area-ST          31.33      30.59  
  2 Solorzano, Caleb J        13 Alamo Area-ST          35.21      32.68  
  3 Nino, James V             16 Alamo Area-ST          36.08      34.07  
  4 Alcala, Seby R            15 Alamo Area-ST          37.99      36.86  
  5 Hokenson, Will A          13 Alamo Area-ST          42.66      42.33  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soza, Isreal              17 UN-ST                1:13.66    1:06.85  
                  31.23     1:06.85 (35.62)                                        
  2 Salter, Austin T          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.68    1:08.08  
                  32.78     1:08.08 (35.30)                                        
  3 Yetter, Monty S           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.16    1:10.17  
                  33.69     1:10.17 (36.48)                                        
  4 Edwards, Victor P         18 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.99    1:15.23  
                  35.96     1:15.23 (39.27)                                        
  5 Manzo, Joseph J           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.70    1:16.13  
                  35.83     1:16.13 (40.30)                                        
  6 Robertson, Connor M       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.85    1:19.30  
                  38.07     1:19.30 (41.23)                                        
  7 Robertson, Michael J      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.07    1:19.84  
                  38.04     1:19.84 (41.80)                                        
  8 Calderon, Ben D           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.93    1:20.13  
                  37.73     1:20.13 (42.40)                                        
  9 Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A    14 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.00    1:20.71  
                  37.37     1:20.71 (43.34)                                        
 10 Bumanglag, ZL J           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.41    1:21.27  
                  37.32     1:21.27 (43.95)                                        
 11 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.14    1:21.99  
                  38.49     1:21.99 (43.50)                                        
 12 Jones, George L           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.65    1:22.31  
                  38.28     1:22.31 (44.03)                                        
 13 North, Bobby A            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.04    1:28.92  
                  41.48     1:28.92 (47.44)                                        
 14 Alcala, Noah M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.82    1:30.33  
                  42.09     1:30.33 (48.24)                                        
 15 Goff, Christian D         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.08    1:35.42  
                  44.46     1:35.42 (50.96)                                        
 16 Elliott, Dylan M          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.99    1:45.26  
                  47.12     1:45.26 (58.14)                                        
 17 Garcia Nunez, Arturo      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.27    2:06.62  
                1:01.55   2:06.62 (1:05.07)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Efren F         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.00    2:27.01  
                  32.73     1:09.88 (37.15)     1:48.45 (38.57)     2:27.01 (38.56)
  2 Salter, Austin T          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.66    2:27.92  
                  33.97     1:12.42 (38.45)     1:50.23 (37.81)     2:27.92 (37.69)
  3 Soza, Isreal              17 UN-ST                2:35.75    2:32.92  
                  33.69     1:11.92 (38.23)     1:52.27 (40.35)     2:32.92 (40.65)
  4 Raimondo, Preston R       15 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.64    2:34.50  
                  34.86     1:14.24 (39.38)     1:54.23 (39.99)     2:34.50 (40.27)
  5 Solorzano, Caleb J        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.78    2:36.97  
                  35.04     1:15.01 (39.97)     1:56.11 (41.10)     2:36.97 (40.86)
  6 Robertson, Connor M       16 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.40    2:47.05  
                  38.73     1:21.80 (43.07)     2:05.70 (43.90)     2:47.05 (41.35)
  7 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.91    2:48.35  
                  38.54     1:21.51 (42.97)     2:05.70 (44.19)     2:48.35 (42.65)
  8 Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A    14 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.00    3:05.24  
                  40.22     1:25.74 (45.52)     2:14.55 (48.81)     3:05.24 (50.69)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Jackson C          15 PRGN-ST                36.34      27.49  
  2 Alejos, Victor M          15 Alamo Area-ST          27.17      27.50  
  3 Manifold, Caleb A         15 PRGN-ST                32.99      29.12  
  4 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 Alamo Area-ST          59.92      31.66  
  5 Fears, John John S        17 Alamo Area-ST          32.87      33.09  
  6 Hokenson, Will A          13 Alamo Area-ST          38.35      34.15  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soza, Isreal              17 UN-ST                1:01.28      59.24  
                  27.92       59.24 (31.32)                                        
  2 Raimondo, Preston R       15 Alamo Area-ST          55.31      59.64  
                  27.88       59.64 (31.76)                                        
  3 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.93    1:01.90  
                  28.85     1:01.90 (33.05)                                        
  4 Flores, Armando A         17 PRGN-ST              1:00.82    1:02.00  
                  28.88     1:02.00 (33.12)                                        
  5 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.11    1:02.55  
                  29.59     1:02.55 (32.96)                                        
  6 Martinez, Efren F         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.88    1:03.59  
                  29.03     1:03.59 (34.56)                                        
  7 Larsen, Christian T       16 PRGN-ST              1:12.67    1:05.54  
                  29.98     1:05.54 (35.56)                                        
  8 Baker, Clayton J          15 UN-ST                1:28.91    1:13.48  
                  30.51     1:13.48 (42.97)                                        
  9 Robertson, Connor M       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.97    1:14.33  
                  35.73     1:14.33 (38.60)                                        
 10 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.28    1:15.08  
                  34.16     1:15.08 (40.92)                                        
 11 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   14 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.00    1:27.53  
                  36.14     1:27.53 (51.39)                                        
 12 Vidaurri, Jon J           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.00    1:30.55  
                  41.42     1:30.55 (49.13)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soza, Isreal              17 UN-ST                2:42.90    2:22.75  
                  29.72     1:05.19 (35.47)     1:43.48 (38.29)     2:22.75 (39.27)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raimondo, Preston R       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.78    1:02.93  
                  29.52     1:02.93 (33.41)                                        
  2 Martinez, Efren F         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.77    1:03.78  
  3 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.61    1:04.82  
                  30.02     1:04.82 (34.80)                                        
  4 Manifold, Caleb A         15 PRGN-ST              1:30.99    1:10.10  
                  29.82     1:10.10 (40.28)                                        
  5 Robertson, Connor M       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.58    1:10.52  
                  33.37     1:10.52 (37.15)                                        
  6 Baker, Clayton J          15 UN-ST                1:18.00    1:11.64  
                  32.84     1:11.64 (38.80)                                        
  7 Fears, John John S        17 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.54    1:11.95  
                  34.55     1:11.95 (37.40)                                        
  8 Bergstrom, Mac M          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.61    1:16.41  
                  35.52     1:16.41 (40.89)                                        
  9 Hokenson, Will A          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.96    1:17.74  
                  37.57     1:17.74 (40.17)                                        
 -- Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.10         DQ  
                  31.28          DQ (33.95)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soza, Isreal              17 UN-ST                2:05.99    2:10.98  
                  27.52     1:02.27 (34.75)     1:38.52 (36.25)     2:10.98 (32.46)
  2 Raimondo, Preston R       15 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.53    2:14.98  
                  28.50     1:03.57 (35.07)     1:43.15 (39.58)     2:14.98 (31.83)
  3 Alejos, Victor M          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.00    2:16.45  
                  29.18     1:03.98 (34.80)     1:45.29 (41.31)     2:16.45 (31.16)
  4 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.43    2:18.06  
                  29.67     1:05.25 (35.58)     1:46.71 (41.46)     2:18.06 (31.35)
  5 Yetter, Monty S           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.80    2:20.45  
                  32.85     1:08.96 (36.11)     1:47.68 (38.72)     2:20.45 (32.77)
  6 Nino, James V             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.37    2:23.30  
                  31.32     1:08.21 (36.89)     1:50.54 (42.33)     2:23.30 (32.76)
  7 Edwards, Victor P         18 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.77    2:23.55  
                  30.57     1:08.46 (37.89)     1:50.83 (42.37)     2:23.55 (32.72)
  8 Alcala, Seby R            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.70    2:25.51  
                  29.49     1:09.00 (39.51)     1:53.25 (44.25)     2:25.51 (32.26)
  9 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.64    2:28.01  
                  35.79     1:12.81 (37.02)     1:58.69 (45.88)     2:28.01 (29.32)
 10 Robertson, Michael J      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.12    2:31.30  
                  35.10     1:13.21 (38.11)     1:58.45 (45.24)     2:31.30 (32.85)
 11 Bumanglag, ZL J           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.69    2:31.65  
                  33.03     1:11.73 (38.70)     1:56.11 (44.38)     2:31.65 (35.54)
 12 Larsen, Christian T       16 PRGN-ST              2:35.37    2:32.56  
                  27.94     1:08.75 (40.81)     1:58.46 (49.71)     2:32.56 (34.10)
 13 Robertson, Connor M       16 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.83    2:33.28  
                  37.20     1:15.56 (38.36)     2:02.06 (46.50)     2:33.28 (31.22)
 14 Fears, John John S        17 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.95    2:33.31  
                  32.87     1:13.73 (40.86)     1:58.00 (44.27)     2:33.31 (35.31)
 15 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.83    2:38.82  
                  34.03     1:16.01 (41.98)     2:03.81 (47.80)     2:38.82 (35.01)
 16 Jones, George L           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.79    2:47.12  
                  34.87     1:19.63 (44.76)     2:07.17 (47.54)     2:47.12 (39.95)
 17 Vidaurri, Jon J           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.00    3:12.24  
                  40.20     1:27.87 (47.67)   2:34.71 (1:06.84)     3:12.24 (37.53)
 -- Manzo, Joseph J           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.41         DQ  
                  28.89     1:03.93 (35.04)     1:48.75 (44.82)          DQ (32.18)
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soza, Isreal              17 UN-ST                4:59.70    4:50.11  
                  28.43     1:00.70 (32.27)   4:50.11 (3:49.41)