2017 SASA ST Sombrero Series II / STA-17-69
Barshop Natatorium - 11/3/2017 through 11/5/2017               
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forconi, Mia R             6 Corpus Christi-ST         NT      24.96  
  2 McGregor, Mollie C         6 SASA-ST                   NT      31.05  
  3 Rodriguez, Krysta S        6 Sharks-ST                 NT      33.21  
  4 Valdes, Sophia M           6 SASA-ST                39.81      33.98  
  5 Madero, Catalina           5 SASA-ST                   NT      40.24  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forconi, Mia R             6 Corpus Christi-ST         NT      29.90  
  2 Rodriguez, Krysta S        6 Sharks-ST                 NT      35.05  
  3 McGregor, Mollie C         6 SASA-ST                   NT      36.97  
  4 Valdes, Sophia M           6 SASA-ST                38.81      37.83  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Krysta S        6 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:16.77  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Valdes, Sophia M           6 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartlage, Savannah E       7 LIFE-ST                23.24      19.05  
  2 Anderson, Tallulah K       7 HSC-ST                 31.97      32.28  
  3 McCallick, Harley Q        7 NBY-ST                 40.79      33.38  
  4 Diaz, Ahtziri              7 Corpus Christi-ST         NT      41.76  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartlage, Savannah E       7 LIFE-ST                49.79      40.91  
  2 Regan, Adalyn K            7 HSC-ST               1:07.70      53.15  
  3 Anderson, Tallulah K       7 HSC-ST               1:00.99    1:07.52  
  4 Diaz, Ahtziri              7 Corpus Christi-ST         NT    1:26.83  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartlage, Savannah E       7 LIFE-ST              1:35.72    1:33.36  
                  44.30     1:33.36 (49.06)                                        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartlage, Savannah E       7 LIFE-ST                22.94      23.55  
  2 Conrad, Lucy S             7 SASA-ST                   NT      30.87  
  3 Anderson, Tallulah K       7 HSC-ST                 31.62      31.84  
  4 McCallick, Harley Q        7 NBY-ST                 40.79      32.23  
 -- Diaz, Ahtziri              7 Corpus Christi-ST         NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartlage, Savannah E       7 LIFE-ST                53.36      48.47  
  2 Regan, Adalyn K            7 HSC-ST               1:20.99      53.47  
  3 Garcia, Xia B              7 AAAA-ST                53.00      56.16  
  4 Ruiz-Esparza, Camila       7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:03.50  
  5 Francisco, Charity R       7 NBY-ST               1:04.79    1:08.15  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francisco, Charity R       7 NBY-ST               2:11.79    2:17.40  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartlage, Savannah E       7 LIFE-ST                34.42      28.95  
 -- Branco, Sophia M           7 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Seringer, Vera L           7 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ruiz-Esparza, Camila       7 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartlage, Savannah E       7 LIFE-ST              1:09.85    1:01.03  
  2 Regan, Adalyn K            7 HSC-ST               1:36.38    1:10.98  
 -- Garcia, Xia B              7 AAAA-ST              1:02.00         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartlage, Savannah E       7 LIFE-ST                22.69      22.77  
                  30.76           22.77 ( )                                        
  2 Garcia, Xia B              7 AAAA-ST                26.00      27.03  
                  26.78        27.03 (0.25)                                        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Adalyn K            7 HSC-ST               1:25.99    1:17.67  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartlage, Savannah E       7 LIFE-ST              1:47.14    1:47.01  
                  48.43     1:47.01 (58.58)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDevitt, Evelyn R         8 Corpus Christi-ST      22.88      18.72  
  2 Miller, Amelia R           8 Sharks-ST              17.82      19.45  
  3 McGregor, Sloane C         8 SASA-ST                   NT      20.25  
  4 Gavazzi, Lyra B            8 SASA-ST                   NT      20.65  
  5 Seibel, Allison K          8 HSC-ST                 34.74      23.67  
  6 Donnelly, Madeline B       8 SASA-ST                   NT      23.96  
  7 Garcia, Sofia R            8 SASA-ST                30.46      26.44  
  8 Alexander, Adysen M        8 Sharks-ST              26.39      26.50  
  9 Cherryholmes, Sofia L      8 SASA-ST                   NT      28.72  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tallent, Maya E            8 LIFE-ST                37.68      37.29  
  2 Miller, Amelia R           8 Sharks-ST              39.70      39.90  
  3 McDevitt, Evelyn R         8 Corpus Christi-ST      49.99      41.06  
  4 Rodriguez, Kristina K      8 Corpus Christi-ST    1:02.44      43.06  
  5 Gavazzi, Lyra B            8 SASA-ST                49.02      43.42  
  6 Donnelly, Madeline B       8 SASA-ST                57.08      50.73  
  7 Harroff, Fin G             8 Winning Waters-ST      55.99      50.75  
  8 Alexander, Adysen M        8 Sharks-ST              54.07      55.60  
  9 Seibel, Allison K          8 HSC-ST                 55.97      57.17  
 10 Cherryholmes, Sofia L      8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:04.49  
 11 DeBoy, Ava B               8 Winning Waters-ST    1:33.99    1:08.10  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Sophie E          8 HOT-ST               1:41.77    1:49.19  
                  51.58     1:49.19 (57.61)                                        
  2 Todd, Payton P             8 Winning Waters-ST    2:00.99    1:58.97  
                  55.49   1:58.97 (1:03.48)                                        
  3 Ferguson, Lily A           8 PRGN-ST              2:11.85    2:02.52  
                  56.83   2:02.52 (1:05.69)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Kristina K      8 Corpus Christi-ST         NT    3:30.44  
                  42.77   2:36.09 (1:53.32)     3:30.44 (54.35)                    
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDevitt, Evelyn R         8 Corpus Christi-ST      38.53      23.17  
  2 Gavazzi, Lyra B            8 SASA-ST                   NT      24.58  
  3 McGregor, Sloane C         8 SASA-ST                   NT      24.87  
  4 Seibel, Allison K          8 HSC-ST                 25.06      25.00  
  5 Rodriguez, Kristina K      8 Corpus Christi-ST      26.19      25.68  
  6 Alexander, Adysen M        8 Sharks-ST              38.77      26.54  
  7 Donnelly, Madeline B       8 SASA-ST                   NT      27.93  
  8 Cherryholmes, Sofia L      8 SASA-ST                   NT      32.28  
  9 Garcia, Sofia R            8 SASA-ST                35.91      34.85  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tallent, Maya E            8 LIFE-ST                44.31      44.10  
  2 Sanchez, Sophie E          8 HOT-ST                 52.77      51.41  
  3 McDevitt, Evelyn R         8 Corpus Christi-ST      59.83      53.22  
  4 Harroff, Fin G             8 Winning Waters-ST    1:00.99      54.04  
  5 Gavazzi, Lyra B            8 SASA-ST                57.72      55.68  
  6 Todd, Payton P             8 Winning Waters-ST    1:02.99      56.02  
  7 Tyler, Madelyn G           8 Winning Waters-ST    1:07.99      57.96  
  8 Delgado, Arabella M        8 HSC-ST               1:10.99    1:01.27  
  9 Christ, Bella G            8 HSC-ST               1:15.92    1:03.99  
 10 DeBoy, Ava B               8 Winning Waters-ST    1:23.99    1:06.65  
 11 Francisco, Faith A         8 NBY-ST               1:00.79    1:15.39  
 -- Alexander, Adysen M        8 Sharks-ST            1:09.18         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Francisco, Faith A         8 NBY-ST               2:10.79         DQ  
                1:13.40        DQ (1:19.05)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Sophie E          8 HOT-ST                 33.77      32.84  
 -- Garcia, Sofia R            8 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tallent, Maya E            8 LIFE-ST                51.31      52.70  
  2 McDevitt, Evelyn R         8 Corpus Christi-ST         NT    1:02.04  
  3 Tyler, Madelyn G           8 Winning Waters-ST    1:23.99    1:03.56  
  4 Gavazzi, Lyra B            8 SASA-ST              1:08.34    1:04.42  
  5 Sanchez, Sophie E          8 HOT-ST               1:03.77    1:06.40  
  6 Delgado, Arabella M        8 HSC-ST               1:20.99    1:06.67  
  7 Christ, Bella G            8 HSC-ST               1:45.99    1:22.24  
 -- McGregor, Sloane C         8 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Sophie E          8 HOT-ST                 41.77      25.42  
  2 Gavazzi, Lyra B            8 SASA-ST                   NT      25.94  
  3 McDevitt, Evelyn R         8 Corpus Christi-ST         NT      28.87  
  4 Christ, Bella G            8 HSC-ST                 35.99      32.61  
  5 Alexander, Adysen M        8 Sharks-ST              36.27      34.79  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Amelia R           8 Sharks-ST              49.52      53.08  
  2 Rodriguez, Kristina K      8 Corpus Christi-ST    1:00.10      53.75  
  3 Harroff, Fin G             8 Winning Waters-ST    1:12.99    1:07.09  
 -- Seibel, Allison K          8 HSC-ST               1:05.99         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Sophie E          8 HOT-ST               2:14.77    2:00.57  
                  54.11   2:00.57 (1:06.46)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomquist, Zoey S         9 Corpus Christi-ST      28.66      17.91  
  2 Ek, Jordan K               9 LIFE-ST                20.36      18.72  
  3 McCallick, Ripley A        9 NBY-ST                 29.79      22.93  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST                34.14      32.37  
  2 Brock, Lila C              9 CBA-ST                 34.33      35.10  
  3 Lee, Amber J               9 SASA-ST                40.33      38.93  
  4 Ek, Jordan K               9 LIFE-ST                43.95      41.19  
  5 Bloomquist, Zoey S         9 Corpus Christi-ST      46.08      41.30  
  6 Perez, Alyssa S            9 LIFE-ST                41.31      41.98  
  7 Hrenek, Nika C             9 Sharks-ST              43.53      43.59  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brock, Lila C              9 CBA-ST               1:18.48    1:18.84  
                  36.46     1:18.84 (42.38)                                        
  2 Lee, Amber J               9 SASA-ST              1:29.47    1:27.09  
                  42.21     1:27.09 (44.88)                                        
  3 Perez, Alyssa S            9 LIFE-ST              1:37.82    1:36.40  
                  45.12     1:36.40 (51.28)                                        
  4 Olivares, Adriana M        9 HOT-ST               2:05.77    2:17.05  
                1:04.94   2:17.05 (1:12.11)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST              3:16.03    2:29.28  
                  34.98     1:12.66 (37.68)     1:51.88 (39.22)     2:29.28 (37.40)
  2 Lee, Amber J               9 SASA-ST                   NT    3:12.24  
                  41.98     1:32.29 (50.31)     2:23.79 (51.50)     3:12.24 (48.45)
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ek, Jordan K               9 LIFE-ST                23.30      22.36  
  2 Hrenek, Nika C             9 Sharks-ST              26.98      22.51  
  3 Perez, Alyssa S            9 LIFE-ST                35.48      25.93  
  4 McCallick, Ripley A        9 NBY-ST                 30.79      26.73  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST                38.31      36.33  
  2 Brock, Lila C              9 CBA-ST                 42.07      44.45  
  3 Lee, Amber J               9 SASA-ST                45.47      46.78  
  4 Waschek, Jessie M          9 PRGN-ST                52.33      48.06  
  5 Ek, Jordan K               9 LIFE-ST                52.49      50.66  
  6 Hrenek, Nika C             9 Sharks-ST              49.86      52.04  
  7 Williams, Savannah S       9 Winning Waters-ST    1:00.99      52.63  
  8 Bloomquist, Zoey S         9 Corpus Christi-ST    1:00.26      53.64  
  9 Perez, Alyssa S            9 LIFE-ST              1:09.85      53.85  
 10 Marshall, Amelia A         9 HSC-ST               1:05.99      54.76  
 11 Todd, Eva H                9 NBY-ST                 57.07    1:01.68  
 12 Olivares, Adriana M        9 HOT-ST                 59.77    1:03.65  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST              1:21.24    1:19.15  
                  39.14     1:19.15 (40.01)                                        
  2 Lee, Amber J               9 SASA-ST              1:38.38    1:36.27  
                  47.02     1:36.27 (49.25)                                        
  3 Hrenek, Nika C             9 Sharks-ST            2:04.50    1:52.93  
  4 Perez, Alyssa S            9 LIFE-ST              2:32.72    1:58.67  
 -- Waschek, Jessie M          9 PRGN-ST              1:50.95         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ek, Jordan K               9 LIFE-ST                23.84      24.32  
  2 Perez, Alyssa S            9 LIFE-ST                35.44      27.11  
  3 Olivares, Adriana M        9 HOT-ST                 39.77      52.64  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brock, Lila C              9 CBA-ST                 44.47      44.40  
  2 Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST                46.51      45.39  
  3 Ek, Jordan K               9 LIFE-ST                51.78      50.13  
  4 Bloomquist, Zoey S         9 Corpus Christi-ST      57.72      52.43  
  5 Lee, Amber J               9 SASA-ST                56.39      53.55  
  6 Perez, Alyssa S            9 LIFE-ST              1:09.10      55.32  
  7 Waschek, Jessie M          9 PRGN-ST              1:06.30      55.87  
  8 Williams, Savannah S       9 Winning Waters-ST    1:12.99    1:04.87  
  9 Marshall, Amelia A         9 HSC-ST               1:15.99    1:08.29  
 -- Todd, Eva H                9 NBY-ST               1:00.79         DQ  
 -- Olivares, Adriana M        9 HOT-ST               1:06.77         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST              1:44.99    1:37.26  
                  48.05     1:37.26 (49.21)                                        
  2 Brock, Lila C              9 CBA-ST               1:35.99    1:38.33  
                  46.55     1:38.33 (51.78)                                        
  3 Ek, Jordan K               9 LIFE-ST              1:51.64    1:49.41  
                  53.44     1:49.41 (55.97)                                        
  4 Bloomquist, Zoey S         9 Corpus Christi-ST    2:05.44    1:57.25  
                  52.60   1:57.25 (1:04.65)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brock, Lila C              9 CBA-ST                 17.13      18.56  
                  28.52           18.56 ( )                                        
  2 Hrenek, Nika C             9 Sharks-ST              22.14      23.00  
                  22.79        23.00 (0.21)                                        
  3 Bloomquist, Zoey S         9 Corpus Christi-ST      23.65      23.43  
                  23.42        23.43 (0.01)                                        
  4 Ek, Jordan K               9 LIFE-ST                23.10      23.69  
                  23.52        23.69 (0.17)                                        
  5 Perez, Alyssa S            9 LIFE-ST                30.18      28.49  
                  29.66           28.49 ( )                                        
  6 Marshall, Amelia A         9 HSC-ST                 30.99      28.66  
                  30.14           28.66 ( )                                        
  7 Olivares, Adriana M        9 HOT-ST                 31.77      33.09  
                  37.47           33.09 ( )                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST                35.71      34.52  
  2 Brock, Lila C              9 CBA-ST                 42.08      42.07  
  3 Ek, Jordan K               9 LIFE-ST                56.28      48.08  
  4 Lee, Amber J               9 SASA-ST                51.42      52.26  
  5 Hrenek, Nika C             9 Sharks-ST              56.42      57.18  
  6 Perez, Alyssa S            9 LIFE-ST              1:15.56    1:02.95  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brock, Lila C              9 CBA-ST               1:42.29    1:40.46  
                  43.34     1:40.46 (57.12)                                        
  2 Ek, Jordan K               9 LIFE-ST              1:02.59    1:48.22  
                  51.24     1:48.22 (56.98)                                        
  3 Perez, Alyssa S            9 LIFE-ST              2:32.50    2:17.58  
                1:01.60   2:17.58 (1:15.98)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brock, Lila C              9 CBA-ST               1:29.11    1:29.04  
                  43.33     1:29.04 (45.71)                                        
  2 Ek, Jordan K               9 LIFE-ST              1:41.57    1:43.60  
  3 Perez, Alyssa S            9 LIFE-ST              2:33.46    1:49.45  
                  55.86     1:49.45 (53.59)                                        
  4 Olivares, Adriana M        9 HOT-ST               2:20.77    2:46.38  
                1:09.83   2:46.38 (1:36.55)                                        
 -- Lee, Amber J               9 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  43.72          DQ (51.54)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ek, Jordan K               9 LIFE-ST              3:42.98    3:32.14  
                  50.15     1:46.82 (56.67)     2:43.70 (56.88)     3:32.14 (48.44)
 -- Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST              3:08.51         DQ  
                  36.41     1:17.64 (41.23)     2:11.20 (53.56)          DQ (38.09)
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mucker, Audrey M          10 UN-ST                     NT      17.62  
  2 Shearin, Haley E          10 DRD-ST                 16.91      18.08  
  3 McNeill, Maddie R         10 PRGN-ST                30.99      18.11  
  4 Lopez, Sofia N            10 LIFE-ST                19.16      19.44  
  5 Hammeren, Gabriella P     10 LIFE-ST                   NT      21.11  
  6 Lee, Gina K               10 LIFE-ST                33.24      23.14  
  7 Casas, Kylie J            10 Sharks-ST              36.09      28.97  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST                29.83      29.44  
  2 Word, Cameron S           10 AQUA-GU                31.40      30.55  
  3 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  10 HSC-ST                 30.72      31.08  
  4 Freelon, Harmonee E       10 SASA-ST                33.94      31.54  
  5 Orta, Ally J              10 Corpus Christi-ST      40.50      33.09  
  6 Kellogg, Cameron K        10 LIFE-ST                38.51      33.41  
  7 DeSanno, Sonja P          10 CBA-ST                 35.71      33.97  
  8 Fuchs, Maia P             10 HOT-ST                 36.15      34.81  
  9 Mucker, Audrey M          10 UN-ST                  37.05      35.96  
 10 Hartlage, Brianna R       10 LIFE-ST                36.30      36.18  
 11 Sipple, Erin E            10 Winning Waters-ST      36.98      36.26  
 12 Tallent, Olivia M         10 LIFE-ST                38.39      36.28  
 13 Shearin, Haley E          10 DRD-ST                 36.24      36.42  
 14 Alford, Cadence E         10 SASA-ST                   NT      37.63  
 15 Calvert, Hailey D         10 HSC-ST                 42.99      37.89  
 16 Castro, Daniela M         10 HSC-ST                 40.18      38.04  
 17 Anderson, Isabella E      10 HSC-ST                 38.46      38.11  
 18 McNeill, Maddie R         10 PRGN-ST              1:05.99      38.64  
 19 Duckworth, Adalia R       10 Sharks-ST              36.68      39.39  
 20 Hammeren, Gabriella P     10 LIFE-ST                   NT      39.65  
 21 Burguete, Sofia A         10 AAAA-ST                48.47      40.88  
 22 Lopez, Sofia N            10 LIFE-ST                58.00      41.82  
 23 Nguyenly, Jacelyn H       10 NBY-ST                 47.79      43.64  
 24 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  10 LIFE-ST              1:04.32      45.66  
 25 Hunt, Abigail L           10 HSC-ST                 55.99      46.63  
 26 Rodriguez, Talia R        10 Corpus Christi-ST      48.25      46.93  
 27 Lee, Gina K               10 LIFE-ST              1:07.59      49.43  
 28 Cannon, Libby R           10 HOT-ST                 55.50      50.22  
 29 Casas, Kylie J            10 Sharks-ST            1:10.88    1:15.43  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST              1:04.81    1:04.41  
                  31.34     1:04.41 (33.07)                                        
  2 Word, Cameron S           10 AQUA-GU              1:04.88    1:05.24  
                  31.37     1:05.24 (33.87)                                        
  3 CastellanosFrederick, Be  10 CBA-ST               1:07.59    1:09.45  
                  32.94     1:09.45 (36.51)                                        
  4 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  10 HSC-ST               1:08.14    1:10.01  
                  33.39     1:10.01 (36.62)                                        
  5 Kellogg, Cameron K        10 LIFE-ST              1:13.63    1:10.56  
                  33.46     1:10.56 (37.10)                                        
  6 DeSanno, Sonja P          10 CBA-ST               1:30.21    1:17.58  
                  36.85     1:17.58 (40.73)                                        
  7 Orta, Ally J              10 Corpus Christi-ST    1:24.21    1:18.54  
                  33.56     1:18.54 (44.98)                                        
  8 Freelon, Harmonee E       10 SASA-ST              1:19.84    1:18.78  
                  36.54     1:18.78 (42.24)                                        
  9 Hartlage, Brianna R       10 LIFE-ST              1:27.42    1:20.76  
                  39.28     1:20.76 (41.48)                                        
 10 Carter, Sammy R           10 PRGN-ST              2:05.99    1:21.24  
                  38.58     1:21.24 (42.66)                                        
 11 Fuchs, Maia P             10 HOT-ST               1:22.75    1:23.07  
                  38.16     1:23.07 (44.91)                                        
 12 Burguete, Sofia A         10 AAAA-ST              1:46.57    1:31.74  
                  43.35     1:31.74 (48.39)                                        
 13 Ferguson, Faye A          10 PRGN-ST              1:52.41    1:38.07  
                  47.06     1:38.07 (51.01)                                        
 14 Hammeren, Gabriella P     10 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:49.69  
                  47.81   1:49.69 (1:01.88)                                        
 15 Cannon, Libby R           10 HOT-ST               2:01.77    2:01.12  
                  57.46   2:01.12 (1:03.66)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST              2:19.58    2:15.60  
                  30.93     1:04.54 (33.61)     1:40.28 (35.74)     2:15.60 (35.32)
  2 Word, Cameron S           10 AQUA-GU              2:18.08    2:19.32  
                  31.30     1:06.47 (35.17)     1:43.05 (36.58)     2:19.32 (36.27)
  3 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  10 HSC-ST               2:34.84    2:27.15  
                  32.92     1:09.34 (36.42)     1:47.94 (38.60)     2:27.15 (39.21)
  4 Freelon, Harmonee E       10 SASA-ST              2:47.52    2:39.37  
                  34.62     1:15.95 (41.33)     1:59.43 (43.48)     2:39.37 (39.94)
  5 Kellogg, Cameron K        10 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:40.83  
                  35.39     1:15.49 (40.10)     1:57.68 (42.19)     2:40.83 (43.15)
  6 Orta, Ally J              10 Corpus Christi-ST         NT    2:47.33  
                  37.55     1:19.77 (42.22)     2:03.32 (43.55)     2:47.33 (44.01)
  7 Hartlage, Brianna R       10 LIFE-ST              2:53.98    2:53.08  
                  39.43     1:23.41 (43.98)     2:08.63 (45.22)     2:53.08 (44.45)
  8 Anderson, Isabella E      10 HSC-ST               3:20.99    3:01.33  
                  40.39     1:25.86 (45.47)     2:14.00 (48.14)     3:01.33 (47.33)
  9 Duckworth, Adalia R       10 Sharks-ST                 NT    3:04.85  
                  40.91     1:28.92 (48.01)     2:17.72 (48.80)     3:04.85 (47.13)
 10 Alford, Cadence E         10 SASA-ST                   NT    3:06.36  
                  40.76     1:28.05 (47.29)     2:18.34 (50.29)     3:06.36 (48.02)
 11 Fuchs, Maia P             10 HOT-ST               3:03.80    3:10.76  
                  38.62     1:26.33 (47.71)     2:17.94 (51.61)     3:10.76 (52.82)
 12 Hammeren, Gabriella P     10 LIFE-ST                   NT    3:37.23  
                  48.59     1:44.74 (56.15)     2:41.99 (57.25)     3:37.23 (55.24)
 13 Rodriguez, Talia R        10 Corpus Christi-ST         NT    3:40.30  
                  43.10   2:39.37 (1:56.27)   3:40.72 (1:01.35)         3:40.30 ( )
 14 Burguete, Sofia A         10 AAAA-ST              4:09.00    4:11.91  
                  42.06     1:31.91 (49.85)     2:23.24 (51.33)   4:11.91 (1:48.67)
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Word, Cameron S           10 AQUA-GU              6:07.77    6:07.72  
                  33.54     1:10.47 (36.93)     1:46.63 (36.16)     2:23.26 (36.63)
        3:01.39 (38.13)     3:39.00 (37.61)     4:16.26 (37.26)     4:53.49 (37.23)
        5:31.68 (38.19)     6:07.72 (36.04)                                        
  2 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST              6:17.83    6:15.80  
                  33.22     1:09.99 (36.77)     1:48.82 (38.83)     2:27.06 (38.24)
        3:05.92 (38.86)     3:44.44 (38.52)     4:23.15 (38.71)     5:02.04 (38.89)
        5:39.62 (37.58)     6:15.80 (36.18)                                        
  3 Freelon, Harmonee E       10 SASA-ST                   NT    7:15.74  
                  35.88     1:18.67 (42.79)     2:02.70 (44.03)     2:47.65 (44.95)
        3:32.37 (44.72)     4:18.09 (45.72)     5:04.41 (46.32)                    
            7:29.46 ( )         7:15.74 ( )                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mucker, Audrey M          10 UN-ST                     NT      20.19  
  2 Reidy, Anna N             10 AAAA-ST                25.00      21.91  
  3 Hammeren, Gabriella P     10 LIFE-ST                   NT      22.92  
  4 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  10 LIFE-ST                43.22      23.69  
  5 Rodriguez, Talia R        10 Corpus Christi-ST      23.19      23.94  
  6 Casas, Kylie J            10 Sharks-ST              35.35      33.37  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST                37.31      34.62  
  2 Word, Cameron S           10 AQUA-GU                35.53      34.96  
  3 Freelon, Harmonee E       10 SASA-ST                38.43      38.23  
  4 Orta, Ally J              10 Corpus Christi-ST      42.54      38.94  
  5 DeSanno, Sonja P          10 CBA-ST                 40.73      40.15  
  6 Shearin, Haley E          10 DRD-ST                 44.02      43.96  
  7 Carter, Sammy R           10 PRGN-ST              1:00.99      44.67  
  8 Castro, Daniela M         10 HSC-ST                 56.23      44.85  
  9 Hartlage, Brianna R       10 LIFE-ST                47.49      46.57  
 10 Duckworth, Adalia R       10 Sharks-ST              49.15      49.10  
 11 Reidy, Anna N             10 AAAA-ST                54.83      50.76  
 12 Hammeren, Gabriella P     10 LIFE-ST                   NT      51.79  
 13 Hunt, Abigail L           10 HSC-ST                 59.99      55.60  
 14 Cannon, Libby R           10 HOT-ST                 59.56      57.36  
 15 Gunn, Keira A             10 AAAA-ST                57.72      58.87  
 16 Nguyenly, Jacelyn H       10 NBY-ST                 47.79      59.11  
 17 Casas, Kylie J            10 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:23.77  
 -- Calvert, Hailey D         10 HSC-ST                 48.99         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Word, Cameron S           10 AQUA-GU              1:17.26    1:13.34  
                  36.06     1:13.34 (37.28)                                        
  2 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST              1:16.66    1:13.79  
                  36.53     1:13.79 (37.26)                                        
  3 Freelon, Harmonee E       10 SASA-ST              1:25.21    1:24.06  
                  39.66     1:24.06 (44.40)                                        
  4 Fuchs, Maia P             10 HOT-ST               1:30.77    1:27.95  
                  41.07     1:27.95 (46.88)                                        
  5 Shearin, Haley E          10 DRD-ST               1:34.14    1:35.54  
                  12.57   1:35.54 (1:22.97)                                        
  6 Hartlage, Brianna R       10 LIFE-ST              1:35.66    1:36.91  
                  48.23     1:36.91 (48.68)                                        
  7 Calvert, Hailey D         10 HSC-ST               1:48.99    1:44.13  
                  49.89     1:44.13 (54.24)                                        
  8 Duckworth, Adalia R       10 Sharks-ST            1:42.50    1:44.14  
                  52.70     1:44.14 (51.44)                                        
  9 Alford, Cadence E         10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:51.95  
                  54.94     1:51.95 (57.01)                                        
 -- Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  10 LIFE-ST              2:40.12         DQ  
                  52.97        DQ (1:01.86)                                        
 -- Hammeren, Gabriella P     10 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  58.41                                                            
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CastellanosFrederick, Be  10 CBA-ST                 18.00      20.38  
  2 Carter, Sammy R           10 PRGN-ST                35.99      23.97  
  3 McNeill, Maddie R         10 PRGN-ST                35.99      26.21  
  4 Lopez, Sofia N            10 LIFE-ST                36.00      27.48  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST                39.93      39.12  
  2 Fuchs, Maia P             10 HOT-ST                 46.68      41.07  
  3 Hartlage, Brianna R       10 LIFE-ST                46.75      46.58  
  4 DeSanno, Sonja P          10 CBA-ST                 49.54      47.88  
  5 Freelon, Harmonee E       10 SASA-ST                49.66      48.34  
  6 Orta, Ally J              10 Corpus Christi-ST      53.90      48.83  
  7 Carter, Sammy R           10 PRGN-ST              1:05.99      50.47  
  8 Calvert, Hailey D         10 HSC-ST                 59.99      51.15  
  9 Tallent, Olivia M         10 LIFE-ST                52.36      51.89  
 10 Hammeren, Gabriella P     10 LIFE-ST                   NT      52.41  
 11 Alford, Cadence E         10 SASA-ST                   NT      54.83  
 12 Castro, Daniela M         10 HSC-ST                 57.86      55.74  
 13 Duckworth, Adalia R       10 Sharks-ST              56.95      56.76  
 14 Lopez, Sofia N            10 LIFE-ST                58.46      57.69  
 15 Gunn, Keira A             10 AAAA-ST              1:03.84    1:02.34  
 16 Hunt, Abigail L           10 HSC-ST               1:10.99    1:06.04  
 -- Cannon, Libby R           10 HOT-ST               1:11.77         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST              1:27.37    1:25.71  
                  40.63     1:25.71 (45.08)                                        
  2 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  10 HSC-ST               1:30.13    1:32.72  
                  43.87     1:32.72 (48.85)                                        
  3 Kellogg, Cameron K        10 LIFE-ST              1:37.71    1:32.94  
                  43.85     1:32.94 (49.09)                                        
  4 Word, Cameron S           10 AQUA-GU              1:38.10    1:33.79  
                  44.78     1:33.79 (49.01)                                        
  5 Fuchs, Maia P             10 HOT-ST               1:35.93    1:34.63  
                  43.57     1:34.63 (51.06)                                        
  6 Hartlage, Brianna R       10 LIFE-ST              1:41.26    1:43.13  
                  51.04     1:43.13 (52.09)                                        
  7 Burguete, Sofia A         10 AAAA-ST              1:51.84    1:47.67  
                  51.40     1:47.67 (56.27)                                        
  8 Freelon, Harmonee E       10 SASA-ST              1:50.17    1:49.29  
                  52.50     1:49.29 (56.79)                                        
  9 Hammeren, Gabriella P     10 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:59.91  
                  59.00   1:59.91 (1:00.91)                                        
 10 Alford, Cadence E         10 SASA-ST                   NT    2:05.85  
                  59.65   2:05.85 (1:06.20)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shearin, Haley E          10 DRD-ST                 20.00      19.76  
  2 Reidy, Anna N             10 AAAA-ST                22.00      20.02  
  3 McNeill, Maddie R         10 PRGN-ST                35.99      21.08  
                  23.05           21.08 ( )                                        
  4 Carter, Sammy R           10 PRGN-ST                30.99      21.38  
                  22.41           21.38 ( )                                        
  5 Tallent, Olivia M         10 LIFE-ST                24.06      24.06  
                  23.98        24.06 (0.08)                                        
  6 Hammeren, Gabriella P     10 LIFE-ST                   NT      25.27  
  7 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  10 LIFE-ST                36.21      26.40  
  8 Gunn, Keira A             10 AAAA-ST                26.90      27.07  
                  27.05        27.07 (0.02)                                        
 -- Casas, Kylie J            10 Sharks-ST              53.44         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST                33.97      33.48  
  2 DeSanno, Sonja P          10 CBA-ST                 36.20      36.69  
  2 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  10 HSC-ST                 37.71      36.69  
  4 Kellogg, Cameron K        10 LIFE-ST                42.28      37.67  
  5 Orta, Ally J              10 Corpus Christi-ST         NT      37.77  
  6 Hartlage, Brianna R       10 LIFE-ST                46.61      42.62  
  7 Reidy, Anna N             10 AAAA-ST                47.17      43.28  
  8 Anderson, Isabella E      10 HSC-ST                 42.87      44.22  
  9 Fuchs, Maia P             10 HOT-ST                 42.33      44.26  
 10 Shearin, Haley E          10 DRD-ST                 45.55      46.32  
 11 Mucker, Audrey M          10 UN-ST                  44.80      47.64  
 12 Duckworth, Adalia R       10 Sharks-ST              50.64      48.09  
 13 Burguete, Sofia A         10 AAAA-ST                55.27      48.47  
 14 Sipple, Erin E            10 Winning Waters-ST      48.16      48.50  
 15 Alford, Cadence E         10 SASA-ST                   NT      50.11  
 16 Castro, Daniela M         10 HSC-ST                 52.43      51.72  
 17 Rodriguez, Talia R        10 Corpus Christi-ST         NT      55.77  
 18 Hammeren, Gabriella P     10 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:02.22  
 -- Hunt, Abigail L           10 HSC-ST               1:05.99         DQ  
 -- Cannon, Libby R           10 HOT-ST               1:05.77         DQ  
 -- Calvert, Hailey D         10 HSC-ST                 50.99         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Word, Cameron S           10 AQUA-GU              1:17.96    1:16.73  
                  35.78     1:16.73 (40.95)                                        
  2 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST              1:19.18    1:16.76  
                  34.92     1:16.76 (41.84)                                        
  3 Anderson, Isabella E      10 HSC-ST               1:35.99    1:38.24  
                  44.38     1:38.24 (53.86)                                        
  4 Mucker, Audrey M          10 UN-ST                     NT    1:48.37  
                  48.22   1:48.37 (1:00.15)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST              1:13.83    1:12.74  
                  34.31     1:12.74 (38.43)                                        
  2 Word, Cameron S           10 AQUA-GU              1:16.63    1:15.00  
                  34.88     1:15.00 (40.12)                                        
  3 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  10 HSC-ST               1:19.71    1:17.85  
                  35.25     1:17.85 (42.60)                                        
  4 CastellanosFrederick, Be  10 CBA-ST               1:18.01    1:19.79  
                  37.20     1:19.79 (42.59)                                        
  5 Orta, Ally J              10 Corpus Christi-ST    1:45.50    1:25.25  
                  39.16     1:25.25 (46.09)                                        
  6 DeSanno, Sonja P          10 CBA-ST               1:28.70    1:26.11  
                  37.84     1:26.11 (48.27)                                        
  7 Freelon, Harmonee E       10 SASA-ST              1:33.26    1:27.09  
                  37.12     1:27.09 (49.97)                                        
  8 Carter, Sammy R           10 PRGN-ST              2:15.99    1:29.75  
                  42.38     1:29.75 (47.37)                                        
  9 Hartlage, Brianna R       10 LIFE-ST              1:32.02    1:32.88  
                  44.70     1:32.88 (48.18)                                        
 10 Burguete, Sofia A         10 AAAA-ST              1:49.59    1:38.59  
                  46.70     1:38.59 (51.89)                                        
 11 Alford, Cadence E         10 SASA-ST              1:42.70    1:42.23  
                  48.40     1:42.23 (53.83)                                        
 -- Cannon, Libby R           10 HOT-ST               2:12.77         DQ  
                1:08.20        DQ (1:12.13)                                        
 -- Hammeren, Gabriella P     10 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  58.62                                                            
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST              2:38.97    2:35.86  
                  35.32     1:14.96 (39.64)     2:00.36 (45.40)     2:35.86 (35.50)
  2 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  10 HSC-ST               3:02.18    2:56.19  
                  40.21     1:23.91 (43.70)     2:16.90 (52.99)     2:56.19 (39.29)
  3 Freelon, Harmonee E       10 SASA-ST              3:13.50    3:09.98  
                  43.33     1:28.40 (45.07)   2:29.75 (1:01.35)     3:09.98 (40.23)
  4 Fuchs, Maia P             10 HOT-ST               3:14.77    3:14.34  
                  43.02   2:25.72 (1:42.70)     3:14.34 (48.62)                    
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Metzger, Marlee S         11 SASA-ST                31.54      29.04  
  2 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST                29.28      29.24  
  3 Hartman, Zoee Z           11 SASA-ST                28.95      29.83  
  4 Goldhammer, Grace E       11 LIFE-ST                31.77      30.57  
  5 Zhang, Mona W             11 CBA-ST                 30.46      31.39  
  6 Carmichael, Kaylee N      11 NBY-ST                 32.80      31.94  
  7 Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST              32.69      33.77  
  8 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       11 PRGN-ST                35.53      34.35  
  9 Fain, Samantha H          11 NBY-ST                 38.40      34.97  
 10 Whatley, Abigail F        11 SASA-ST                35.79      35.36  
 11 Bloomquist, Lindsey C     11 Corpus Christi-ST      38.51      35.38  
 12 Perez, Anna S             11 LIFE-ST                43.19      35.91  
 13 Okulicz, Gia L            11 Sharks-ST              35.30      37.34  
 14 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      11 PRGN-ST                36.37      38.41  
 15 Flores, Mara Z            11 SASA-ST                   NT      38.58  
 16 Mckinney, Hayley M        11 NBY-ST                 36.96      38.67  
 17 Normandin, Ava G          11 NBY-ST                 42.79      39.87  
 18 Bowers, Alexa K           11 LIFE-ST                42.45      40.82  
 19 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   11 Sharks-ST              41.66      43.49  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Zoee Z           11 SASA-ST              1:06.41    1:03.77  
                  30.01     1:03.77 (33.76)                                        
  2 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST              1:06.83    1:07.84  
                  32.70     1:07.84 (35.14)                                        
  3 Metzger, Marlee S         11 SASA-ST              1:10.58    1:08.72  
                  33.07     1:08.72 (35.65)                                        
  4 Goldhammer, Grace E       11 LIFE-ST              1:09.64    1:09.05  
                  32.74     1:09.05 (36.31)                                        
  5 Perez, Anna S             11 LIFE-ST              1:16.88    1:14.56  
                  37.26     1:14.56 (37.30)                                        
  6 Fain, Samantha H          11 NBY-ST               1:19.40    1:17.30  
                  35.94     1:17.30 (41.36)                                        
  7 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       11 PRGN-ST              1:19.58    1:18.11  
                  36.54     1:18.11 (41.57)                                        
  8 Kopplin, Phoebe M         11 SASA-ST              1:20.24    1:21.01  
                  38.40     1:21.01 (42.61)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Arielle D       11 HSC-ST               1:30.99    1:23.17  
                  39.98     1:23.17 (43.19)                                        
 10 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      11 PRGN-ST              1:23.38    1:23.49  
                  38.52     1:23.49 (44.97)                                        
 11 Whatley, Abigail F        11 SASA-ST              1:23.70    1:24.22  
                  38.95     1:24.22 (45.27)                                        
 12 Mckinney, Hayley M        11 NBY-ST               1:22.79    1:25.15  
                  39.92     1:25.15 (45.23)                                        
 13 Bowers, Alexa K           11 LIFE-ST              1:35.45    1:33.88  
                  45.53     1:33.88 (48.35)                                        
 14 Fullilove, Emma M         11 HSC-ST               1:30.99    1:34.76  
                  45.50     1:34.76 (49.26)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Cara G             11 Winning Waters-ST    2:22.38    2:16.38  
                  31.35     1:06.05 (34.70)     1:41.62 (35.57)     2:16.38 (34.76)
  2 Hartman, Zoee Z           11 SASA-ST              2:47.85    2:17.82  
                  31.57     1:05.11 (33.54)     1:42.08 (36.97)     2:17.82 (35.74)
  3 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST              2:31.81    2:20.19  
                  35.17     1:12.73 (37.56)     1:48.32 (35.59)     2:20.19 (31.87)
  4 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST              2:22.00    2:20.32  
                  32.72     1:09.28 (36.56)     1:45.79 (36.51)     2:20.32 (34.53)
  5 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 SASA-ST              2:27.71    2:27.14  
                  35.14     1:11.43 (36.29)     1:51.18 (39.75)     2:27.14 (35.96)
  6 Goldhammer, Grace E       11 LIFE-ST              2:34.41    2:28.63  
                  34.21     1:12.53 (38.32)     1:50.66 (38.13)     2:28.63 (37.97)
  7 Zhang, Mona W             11 CBA-ST               2:30.87    2:30.33  
                  32.98     1:11.20 (38.22)     1:51.31 (40.11)     2:30.33 (39.02)
  8 Perez, Anna S             11 LIFE-ST              2:55.35    2:42.45  
                  37.74     1:20.03 (42.29)     2:01.71 (41.68)     2:42.45 (40.74)
  9 Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST            2:55.12    2:48.25  
                  35.82     1:17.58 (41.76)     2:03.96 (46.38)     2:48.25 (44.29)
 10 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       11 PRGN-ST              3:00.99    2:49.07  
                  38.51     1:21.85 (43.34)     2:06.94 (45.09)     2:49.07 (42.13)
 11 Fain, Samantha H          11 NBY-ST               3:13.58    2:49.82  
                  38.90     1:22.72 (43.82)     2:07.37 (44.65)     2:49.82 (42.45)
 12 Bloomquist, Lindsey C     11 Corpus Christi-ST    3:12.92    2:50.68  
                  38.00     1:21.73 (43.73)     2:06.93 (45.20)     2:50.68 (43.75)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST              6:47.66    6:17.37  
  2 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 SASA-ST              6:42.74    6:42.21  
  3 Goldhammer, Grace E       11 LIFE-ST                   NT    6:47.86  
                  35.05     1:15.40 (40.35)     1:56.64 (41.24)     2:38.10 (41.46)
        3:19.46 (41.36)     4:01.73 (42.27)     4:43.44 (41.71)     5:25.68 (42.24)
        6:07.85 (42.17)     6:47.86 (40.01)                                        
  4 Carmichael, Kaylee N      11 NBY-ST               7:50.79    7:28.75  
                  36.12     1:19.64 (43.52)     2:04.60 (44.96)     2:51.62 (47.02)
        3:36.71 (45.09)     4:24.26 (47.55)     5:10.03 (45.77)     5:56.25 (46.22)
        6:41.51 (45.26)     7:28.75 (47.24)                                        
  5 Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST            7:35.04    7:41.54  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST                33.97      34.06  
  2 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST                35.62      34.96  
  3 Zhang, Mona W             11 CBA-ST                 34.98      35.18  
  4 Doyle, Cara G             11 Winning Waters-ST      39.94      35.46  
  5 Hartman, Zoee Z           11 SASA-ST                36.89      35.50  
  6 Metzger, Marlee S         11 SASA-ST                37.10      35.95  
  7 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       11 PRGN-ST                38.45      38.16  
  8 Carmichael, Kaylee N      11 NBY-ST                 46.50      39.49  
  9 Kopplin, Phoebe M         11 SASA-ST                44.10      40.86  
 10 Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST              40.73      41.99  
 11 McGregor, Maeve A         11 SASA-ST                   NT      43.20  
 12 Perez, Anna S             11 LIFE-ST                57.56      43.87  
 13 Bloomquist, Lindsey C     11 Corpus Christi-ST      49.10      44.24  
 14 Normandin, Ava G          11 NBY-ST                 43.29      44.86  
 15 Whatley, Abigail F        11 SASA-ST                50.07      44.97  
 16 Mitchell, Arielle D       11 HSC-ST                 45.99      45.67  
 17 Okulicz, Gia L            11 Sharks-ST              43.91      46.20  
 18 Cutler, Mia R             11 Corpus Christi-ST      50.17      46.32  
 19 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      11 PRGN-ST                47.19      47.32  
 20 Mckinney, Hayley M        11 NBY-ST                 49.29      47.74  
 21 Phares, Deven E           11 HSC-ST                 45.99      48.81  
 22 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   11 Sharks-ST              51.80      56.53  
 -- Flores, Mara Z            11 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST              1:12.35    1:12.76  
                  35.92     1:12.76 (36.84)                                        
  2 Hartman, Zoee Z           11 SASA-ST              1:14.67    1:13.39  
                  35.01     1:13.39 (38.38)                                        
  3 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST              1:17.53    1:15.07  
                  37.13     1:15.07 (37.94)                                        
  4 Zhang, Mona W             11 CBA-ST               1:14.73    1:15.70  
                  36.49     1:15.70 (39.21)                                        
  5 Marrou, Kathleen          11 NBY-ST               1:20.21    1:16.79  
                  36.00     1:16.79 (40.79)                                        
  6 Metzger, Marlee S         11 SASA-ST              1:20.48    1:19.66  
                  39.43     1:19.66 (40.23)                                        
  7 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       11 PRGN-ST              1:29.21    1:21.08  
                  38.55     1:21.08 (42.53)                                        
  8 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 SASA-ST              1:21.08    1:23.73  
                  40.74     1:23.73 (42.99)                                        
  9 Carmichael, Kaylee N      11 NBY-ST               1:30.79    1:24.71  
                  40.53     1:24.71 (44.18)                                        
 10 Kopplin, Phoebe M         11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:27.82  
                  42.89     1:27.82 (44.93)                                        
 11 Perez, Anna S             11 LIFE-ST              1:33.61    1:29.55  
                  45.12     1:29.55 (44.43)                                        
 12 Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST            1:29.47    1:30.02  
                  42.91     1:30.02 (47.11)                                        
 13 Normandin, Ava G          11 NBY-ST                    NT    1:37.00  
                  48.12     1:37.00 (48.88)                                        
 14 Whatley, Abigail F        11 SASA-ST              1:39.47    1:37.30  
                  46.07     1:37.30 (51.23)                                        
 15 Friedlander, Mia G        11 LIFE-ST              1:52.17    1:40.96  
                  47.60     1:40.96 (53.36)                                        
 16 Mckinney, Hayley M        11 NBY-ST               1:46.94    1:44.09  
 17 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   11 Sharks-ST            1:52.07    1:58.28  
                  57.44   1:58.28 (1:00.84)                                        
 -- Allardyce, Eva A          11 PRGN-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mitchell, Arielle D       11 HSC-ST               1:35.99         DQ  
                  45.82          DQ (54.87)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Cara G             11 Winning Waters-ST    2:45.99    2:38.35  
                  37.47     1:17.53 (40.06)     1:58.17 (40.64)     2:38.35 (40.18)
  2 Zhang, Mona W             11 CBA-ST               3:08.67    2:39.28  
                  35.97     1:16.91 (40.94)     1:59.84 (42.93)     2:39.28 (39.44)
  3 Metzger, Marlee S         11 SASA-ST              3:00.60    2:42.67  
  4 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 SASA-ST                   NT    2:49.87  
                  41.33     1:24.63 (43.30)     2:07.85 (43.22)     2:49.87 (42.02)
  5 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   11 Sharks-ST                 NT    3:59.18  
                  57.24   1:57.40 (1:00.16)   3:00.09 (1:02.69)     3:59.18 (59.09)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Mona W             11 CBA-ST                 39.50      38.89  
  2 Goldhammer, Grace E       11 LIFE-ST                43.95      39.87  
  3 Doyle, Cara G             11 Winning Waters-ST      50.13      40.52  
  4 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST                39.99      40.75  
  5 Hartman, Zoee Z           11 SASA-ST                42.07      41.01  
  6 Carmichael, Kaylee N      11 NBY-ST                 44.60      41.07  
  7 Metzger, Marlee S         11 SASA-ST                44.52      42.37  
  8 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 SASA-ST                41.06      42.74  
  9 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST                45.28      45.32  
 10 Bloomquist, Lindsey C     11 Corpus Christi-ST      50.92      46.55  
 11 Mckinney, Hayley M        11 NBY-ST                 46.88      48.60  
 12 Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST              51.04      48.98  
 13 Mitchell, Arielle D       11 HSC-ST                 48.99      49.75  
 14 Okulicz, Gia L            11 Sharks-ST              49.61      50.17  
 15 Allardyce, Eva A          11 PRGN-ST                   NT      50.37  
 16 Cutler, Mia R             11 Corpus Christi-ST    1:01.65      51.58  
 17 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      11 PRGN-ST                51.92      51.71  
 18 Whatley, Abigail F        11 SASA-ST                53.28      52.44  
 19 McGregor, Maeve A         11 SASA-ST                   NT      53.94  
 20 Flores, Mara Z            11 SASA-ST                   NT      53.97  
 21 Seringer, Stella G        11 SASA-ST              1:03.72      54.24  
 22 Perez, Anna S             11 LIFE-ST              1:09.10      55.28  
 23 Kopplin, Phoebe M         11 SASA-ST                   NT      56.37  
 24 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   11 Sharks-ST            1:04.32    1:02.63  
 -- Phares, Deven E           11 HSC-ST                 55.99         DQ  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldhammer, Grace E       11 LIFE-ST              1:27.39    1:25.90  
                  41.05     1:25.90 (44.85)                                        
  2 Hartman, Zoee Z           11 SASA-ST              1:33.33    1:29.77  
                  43.15     1:29.77 (46.62)                                        
  3 Metzger, Marlee S         11 SASA-ST              1:35.95    1:35.65  
                  46.08     1:35.65 (49.57)                                        
  4 Fain, Samantha H          11 NBY-ST               1:46.00    1:41.21  
                  47.22     1:41.21 (53.99)                                        
  5 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST              1:43.35    1:43.76  
                  50.73     1:43.76 (53.03)                                        
  6 Allardyce, Eva A          11 PRGN-ST              1:48.12    1:49.33  
                  51.67     1:49.33 (57.66)                                        
  7 Mckinney, Hayley M        11 NBY-ST               1:35.79    1:49.51  
                  52.17     1:49.51 (57.34)                                        
  8 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      11 PRGN-ST              1:49.38    1:52.29  
                  53.67     1:52.29 (58.62)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Arielle D       11 HSC-ST               1:45.99    1:54.47  
                  54.33   1:54.47 (1:00.14)                                        
 10 Fullilove, Emma M         11 HSC-ST               1:45.99    1:56.71  
                  55.05   1:56.71 (1:01.66)                                        
 11 Seringer, Stella G        11 SASA-ST                   NT    2:01.50  
                  54.85   2:01.50 (1:06.65)                                        
 12 Kopplin, Phoebe M         11 SASA-ST                   NT    2:02.74  
                  59.68   2:02.74 (1:03.06)                                        
 13 Perez, Anna S             11 LIFE-ST              2:07.00    2:02.91  
                  58.39   2:02.91 (1:04.52)                                        
 14 Bowers, Alexa K           11 LIFE-ST              2:08.20    2:08.10  
                  59.93   2:08.10 (1:08.17)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldhammer, Grace E       11 LIFE-ST              3:00.95    3:01.25  
  2 Zhang, Mona W             11 CBA-ST               3:02.91    3:04.65  
  3 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 SASA-ST              3:14.00    3:22.92  
                  48.60     1:40.67 (52.07)     2:33.46 (52.79)     3:22.92 (49.46)
  4 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST              3:34.90    3:38.06  
                  50.75     1:47.72 (56.97)     2:44.83 (57.11)     3:38.06 (53.23)
  5 Okulicz, Gia L            11 Sharks-ST                 NT    3:48.61  
                                                    1:48.49 ( )   3:48.61 (2:00.12)
  6 Friedlander, Mia G        11 LIFE-ST              4:23.18    3:50.68  
                  48.58     1:46.10 (57.52)   2:48.04 (1:01.94)   3:50.68 (1:02.64)
 -- Bloomquist, Lindsey C     11 Corpus Christi-ST         NT         DQ  
                  47.40     1:40.27 (52.87)     2:34.89 (54.62)          DQ (54.78)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Zoee Z           11 SASA-ST                31.81      31.90  
  2 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST                32.95      32.23  
  3 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST                33.72      35.09  
  4 Zhang, Mona W             11 CBA-ST                 38.88      36.86  
  5 Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST              39.19      37.32  
  6 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       11 PRGN-ST                50.99      39.58  
  7 Bloomquist, Lindsey C     11 Corpus Christi-ST      42.79      42.75  
  8 Whatley, Abigail F        11 SASA-ST                43.95      43.48  
  9 Fain, Samantha H          11 NBY-ST                    NT      44.60  
 10 Okulicz, Gia L            11 Sharks-ST              44.25      44.73  
 11 Flores, Mara Z            11 SASA-ST                   NT      48.33  
 12 Normandin, Ava G          11 NBY-ST                 55.79      53.28  
 13 Bowers, Alexa K           11 LIFE-ST              1:06.17      54.70  
 14 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   11 Sharks-ST              59.78      57.09  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST              1:15.04    1:13.62  
                  35.26     1:13.62 (38.36)                                        
  2 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 SASA-ST              1:18.56    1:20.54  
                  37.83     1:20.54 (42.71)                                        
  3 Hartman, Zoee Z           11 SASA-ST              1:42.71    1:21.08  
                  35.88     1:21.08 (45.20)                                        
  4 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST              1:22.34    1:23.63  
                  38.48     1:23.63 (45.15)                                        
  5 Kopplin, Phoebe M         11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:41.65  
                  46.87     1:41.65 (54.78)                                        
  6 Perez, Anna S             11 LIFE-ST              2:04.79    1:42.08  
                  48.03     1:42.08 (54.05)                                        
  7 Okulicz, Gia L            11 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:54.17  
                  51.58   1:54.17 (1:02.59)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldhammer, Grace E       11 LIFE-ST              1:19.70    1:18.57  
                  39.27     1:18.57 (39.30)                                        
  2 Metzger, Marlee S         11 SASA-ST              1:18.99    1:21.18  
                  37.69     1:21.18 (43.49)                                        
  3 Allardyce, Eva A          11 PRGN-ST              1:37.98    1:38.16  
                  47.22     1:38.16 (50.94)                                        
  4 Whatley, Abigail F        11 SASA-ST              1:38.67    1:38.80  
                  43.15     1:38.80 (55.65)                                        
  5 Fullilove, Emma M         11 HSC-ST               1:35.99    1:40.69  
                  48.12     1:40.69 (52.57)                                        
  6 Bowers, Alexa K           11 LIFE-ST              1:49.82    1:51.95  
                  52.92     1:51.95 (59.03)                                        
 -- Hartman, Zoee Z           11 SASA-ST              1:15.99         DQ  
                  34.50          DQ (41.77)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Arielle D       11 HSC-ST               1:35.99         DQ  
                  41.38          DQ (49.42)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST              2:57.26    2:46.25  
                  35.77     1:18.91 (43.14)     2:10.73 (51.82)     2:46.25 (35.52)
  2 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       11 PRGN-ST              3:30.99    3:04.94  
                  38.63     1:23.38 (44.75)     2:22.24 (58.86)     3:04.94 (42.70)
  3 Bloomquist, Lindsey C     11 Corpus Christi-ST    3:26.92    3:08.96  
                  43.09     1:34.06 (50.97)     2:26.01 (51.95)     3:08.96 (42.95)
  4 Perez, Anna S             11 LIFE-ST              3:21.22    3:12.38  
                  43.18     1:32.12 (48.94)   2:34.04 (1:01.92)     3:12.38 (38.34)
 -- Kopplin, Phoebe M         11 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  44.33     1:33.05 (48.72)   2:39.40 (1:06.35)          DQ (45.46)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Zoee Z           11 SASA-ST                   NT    5:55.31  
                  38.16     1:26.15 (47.99)     2:10.32 (44.17)     2:49.43 (39.11)
        3:43.74 (54.31)     4:37.51 (53.77)     5:14.16 (36.65)     5:55.31 (41.15)
  2 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST              6:06.54    5:58.57  
                  39.05     1:26.86 (47.81)     2:09.65 (42.79)     2:51.57 (41.92)
        3:48.69 (57.12)     4:45.23 (56.54)     5:23.38 (38.15)     5:58.57 (35.19)
  3 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 SASA-ST              5:59.67    6:08.95  
                  40.69     1:26.10 (45.41)     2:13.29 (47.19)     2:59.42 (46.13)
        3:53.62 (54.20)     4:47.64 (54.02)     5:29.38 (41.74)     6:08.95 (39.57)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST                27.68      27.61  
  2 Hernandez Andino, Daira   12 SASA-ST                29.30      28.97  
  3 Goodson, Anna Kate K      12 HOT-ST                 30.19      29.26  
  4 Fosbenner, Emily G        12 PRGN-ST                31.36      31.47  
  5 Orta, Trini K             12 Corpus Christi-ST      35.44      31.53  
  6 Cross, Sarah D            12 AAAA-ST                33.48      31.94  
  7 Gunn, Delaney K           12 AAAA-ST                30.76      32.01  
  8 Cabrera, Maya O           12 SASA-ST                   NT      33.81  
  9 Hamisch, Catie C          12 Corpus Christi-ST      36.29      34.03  
 10 Blain, Ellen M            12 AAAA-ST                34.64      35.57  
 11 Sanchez, Cris A           12 CBA-ST                 41.97      38.76  
 12 Banks, Grace A            12 HSC-ST                 40.99      38.80  
 13 Schultz, Mia V            12 LIFE-ST                40.67      39.10  
 14 Hamilton, Sidney O        12 UN-ST                  40.01      40.28  
 15 Cervantes, Sofia          12 NBY-ST                 46.79      44.20  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mealey, Maddie G          12 SASA-ST              1:00.11    1:02.00  
                  29.99     1:02.00 (32.01)                                        
  2 Frankson, Catherine G     12 Winning Waters-ST    1:14.29    1:04.31  
                  31.52     1:04.31 (32.79)                                        
  3 Goodson, Anna Kate K      12 HOT-ST               1:05.55    1:05.10  
                  31.41     1:05.10 (33.69)                                        
  4 Gunn, Delaney K           12 AAAA-ST              1:08.85    1:10.48  
                  34.18     1:10.48 (36.30)                                        
  5 Orta, Trini K             12 Corpus Christi-ST    1:25.29    1:11.13  
                  34.47     1:11.13 (36.66)                                        
  6 Cross, Sarah D            12 AAAA-ST              1:12.50    1:11.73  
                  33.87     1:11.73 (37.86)                                        
  7 Fosbenner, Emily G        12 PRGN-ST              1:14.12    1:14.85  
                  36.14     1:14.85 (38.71)                                        
  8 Schoenenberger, Amy L     12 NBY-ST               1:17.35    1:19.65  
                  37.20     1:19.65 (42.45)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Cris A           12 CBA-ST               1:29.22    1:25.98  
                  40.32     1:25.98 (45.66)                                        
 10 Nguyenly, Jocelyn H       12 NBY-ST               1:30.12    1:29.19  
                  42.20     1:29.19 (46.99)                                        
 11 Mabie, Zoe M              12 HSC-ST               1:36.47    1:34.80  
                  42.99     1:34.80 (51.81)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Meriden T          12 SASA-ST              2:16.55    2:11.21  
                  30.45     1:03.67 (33.22)     1:37.83 (34.16)     2:11.21 (33.38)
  2 Frankson, Catherine G     12 Winning Waters-ST    2:23.17    2:20.80  
                  32.09     1:07.26 (35.17)     1:43.90 (36.64)     2:20.80 (36.90)
  3 Hernandez Andino, Daira   12 SASA-ST              2:25.96    2:23.50  
                  31.38   2:23.50 (1:52.12)                                        
  4 Cross, Sarah D            12 AAAA-ST              2:35.00    2:37.52  
                  35.37     1:16.08 (40.71)     1:56.87 (40.79)     2:37.52 (40.65)
  5 Orta, Trini K             12 Corpus Christi-ST         NT    2:43.98  
                  36.13     1:16.27 (40.14)     1:59.26 (42.99)     2:43.98 (44.72)
  6 Schoenenberger, Amy L     12 NBY-ST               2:50.79    2:47.71  
                  36.51     1:19.45 (42.94)     2:04.32 (44.87)     2:47.71 (43.39)
  7 Hamisch, Catie C          12 Corpus Christi-ST    2:59.38    2:51.52  
                  38.23     1:22.21 (43.98)     2:08.45 (46.24)     2:51.52 (43.07)
  8 Blain, Ellen M            12 AAAA-ST              3:12.80    2:59.12  
                  42.57     1:28.82 (46.25)     2:16.39 (47.57)     2:59.12 (42.73)
  9 Sanchez, Cris A           12 CBA-ST               3:09.29    3:06.17  
                  42.30     1:30.50 (48.20)     2:20.31 (49.81)     3:06.17 (45.86)
 10 Banks, Grace A            12 HSC-ST               3:30.99    3:11.90  
                  40.97     1:31.29 (50.32)     2:24.45 (53.16)     3:11.90 (47.45)
 11 Hamilton, Sidney O        12 UN-ST                     NT    3:16.62  
                  41.93     1:33.95 (52.02)     2:26.75 (52.80)     3:16.62 (49.87)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Meriden T          12 SASA-ST              6:14.35    5:51.20  
                  30.50     1:05.85 (35.35)     1:41.87 (36.02)     2:18.15 (36.28)
        2:54.11 (35.96)     3:30.83 (36.72)     4:06.91 (36.08)     4:42.11 (35.20)
        5:17.54 (35.43)     5:51.20 (33.66)                                        
  2 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST              6:12.71    5:54.32  
                  30.67     1:06.05 (35.38)     1:41.57 (35.52)     2:17.67 (36.10)
        2:54.54 (36.87)     3:31.33 (36.79)     4:07.59 (36.26)     4:43.85 (36.26)
        5:20.19 (36.34)     5:54.32 (34.13)                                        
  3 Hernandez Andino, Daira   12 SASA-ST                   NT    6:36.08  
                  32.91     1:10.96 (38.05)     1:51.71 (40.75)   6:36.08 (4:44.37)
  4 Gunn, Delaney K           12 AAAA-ST              7:31.44    7:13.59  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST                31.55      31.12  
  2 Goodson, Anna Kate K      12 HOT-ST                 32.58      32.84  
  3 Black, Meriden T          12 SASA-ST                34.11      33.96  
  4 Cross, Sarah D            12 AAAA-ST                39.00      37.81  
  5 Orta, Trini K             12 Corpus Christi-ST      41.79      38.78  
  6 Hamisch, Catie C          12 Corpus Christi-ST      57.81      42.57  
  7 Sanchez, Cris A           12 CBA-ST                 52.24      47.03  
  8 Mabie, Zoe M              12 HSC-ST                 53.53      48.23  
 -- Schultz, Mia V            12 LIFE-ST                50.60         DQ  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST              1:07.43    1:08.46  
                  33.04     1:08.46 (35.42)                                        
  2 Goodson, Anna Kate K      12 HOT-ST               1:10.25    1:09.99  
                  33.81     1:09.99 (36.18)                                        
  3 Hernandez Andino, Daira   12 SASA-ST              1:15.50    1:14.30  
                  34.84     1:14.30 (39.46)                                        
  4 Cross, Sarah D            12 AAAA-ST              1:23.00    1:22.19  
                  39.79     1:22.19 (42.40)                                        
  5 Gunn, Delaney K           12 AAAA-ST              1:26.62    1:32.05  
                1:32.28         1:32.05 ( )                                        
  6 Hamilton, Sidney O        12 UN-ST                1:37.77    1:36.53  
                  47.39     1:36.53 (49.14)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Cris A           12 CBA-ST               1:50.94    1:40.00  
                  49.71     1:40.00 (50.29)                                        
  8 Mabie, Zoe M              12 HSC-ST               1:59.06    1:46.76  
                  52.82     1:46.76 (53.94)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST              2:24.62    2:22.27  
                  33.63     1:10.09 (36.46)     1:46.95 (36.86)     2:22.27 (35.32)
  2 Goodson, Anna Kate K      12 HOT-ST               2:35.26    2:31.96  
                  36.37     1:14.92 (38.55)     1:54.08 (39.16)     2:31.96 (37.88)
  3 Hernandez Andino, Daira   12 SASA-ST              2:46.36    2:42.45  
                  37.43     1:18.20 (40.77)     2:00.56 (42.36)     2:42.45 (41.89)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weatherford, Vanessa B    12 Winning Waters-ST      40.36      39.22  
  2 Black, Meriden T          12 SASA-ST                43.44      39.98  
  3 Cross, Sarah D            12 AAAA-ST                42.00      40.31  
  4 Goodson, Anna Kate K      12 HOT-ST                 40.62      40.40  
  5 Hamisch, Catie C          12 Corpus Christi-ST      44.91      41.73  
  6 Gunn, Delaney K           12 AAAA-ST                41.07      42.77  
  7 Cabrera, Maya O           12 SASA-ST                   NT      45.75  
  8 Hamilton, Sidney O        12 UN-ST                  51.05      48.91  
  9 Schultz, Mia V            12 LIFE-ST                50.19      49.24  
 10 Mabie, Zoe M              12 HSC-ST                 54.94      50.42  
 -- Nguyenly, Jocelyn H       12 NBY-ST               1:05.79         DQ  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mealey, Maddie G          12 SASA-ST              1:26.03    1:26.14  
                  40.84     1:26.14 (45.30)                                        
  2 Black, Meriden T          12 SASA-ST              1:40.07    1:27.56  
                  41.90     1:27.56 (45.66)                                        
  3 Goodson, Anna Kate K      12 HOT-ST               1:28.85    1:30.48  
                  42.22     1:30.48 (48.26)                                        
  4 Gunn, Delaney K           12 AAAA-ST              1:32.06    1:33.05  
                  43.33     1:33.05 (49.72)                                        
  5 Cross, Sarah D            12 AAAA-ST              1:35.58    1:33.24  
                  41.98     1:33.24 (51.26)                                        
  6 Hamisch, Catie C          12 Corpus Christi-ST    1:40.01    1:33.81  
                  44.47     1:33.81 (49.34)                                        
  7 Fosbenner, Emily G        12 PRGN-ST              1:43.27    1:43.34  
                  50.59     1:43.34 (52.75)                                        
  8 Schultz, Mia V            12 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:51.03  
                  52.89     1:51.03 (58.14)                                        
  9 Mabie, Zoe M              12 HSC-ST               1:52.71    1:51.44  
                  52.16     1:51.44 (59.28)                                        
 10 Schoenenberger, Amy L     12 NBY-ST               1:40.79    1:52.79  
                  53.23     1:52.79 (59.56)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weatherford, Vanessa B    12 Winning Waters-ST    3:11.19    3:02.46  
                  41.09     1:28.11 (47.02)     2:15.56 (47.45)     3:02.46 (46.90)
  2 Black, Meriden T          12 SASA-ST                   NT    3:04.97  
                  42.05     1:29.20 (47.15)     2:17.53 (48.33)     3:04.97 (47.44)
  3 Gunn, Delaney K           12 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:18.00  
                  46.10     1:34.62 (48.52)     2:27.13 (52.51)     3:18.00 (50.87)
  4 Hernandez Andino, Daira   12 SASA-ST              3:18.43    3:21.82  
                  44.53     1:34.78 (50.25)     2:28.33 (53.55)     3:21.82 (53.49)
  5 Hamisch, Catie C          12 Corpus Christi-ST    3:37.26    3:26.94  
                  45.95     1:39.11 (53.16)     2:34.68 (55.57)     3:26.94 (52.26)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST                32.31      30.53  
  2 Frankson, Catherine G     12 Winning Waters-ST      31.86      31.11  
  3 Orta, Trini K             12 Corpus Christi-ST      42.20      35.18  
  4 Cross, Sarah D            12 AAAA-ST                36.00      35.60  
  5 Hamisch, Catie C          12 Corpus Christi-ST      45.86      40.85  
  6 Schultz, Mia V            12 LIFE-ST                   NT      41.64  
  7 Blain, Ellen M            12 AAAA-ST                41.07      42.38  
  8 Banks, Grace A            12 HSC-ST                 50.99      46.39  
  9 Sanchez, Cris A           12 CBA-ST                 48.65      47.90  
 10 Hamilton, Sidney O        12 UN-ST                  48.89      50.37  
 11 Nguyenly, Jocelyn H       12 NBY-ST                 59.94      58.88  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frankson, Catherine G     12 Winning Waters-ST    1:29.88    1:11.75  
                  34.28     1:11.75 (37.47)                                        
  2 Hernandez Andino, Daira   12 SASA-ST              1:16.81    1:17.94  
                  34.30     1:17.94 (43.64)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Cris A           12 CBA-ST               1:50.42    1:41.88  
                  49.23     1:41.88 (52.65)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Meriden T          12 SASA-ST                   NT    2:32.27  
                  32.49     1:11.34 (38.85)     1:51.50 (40.16)     2:32.27 (40.77)
  2 Sanchez, Cris A           12 CBA-ST               3:52.29    3:38.07  
                  49.46     1:44.36 (54.90)     2:40.89 (56.53)     3:38.07 (57.18)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mealey, Maddie G          12 SASA-ST              1:10.35    1:11.52  
                  33.62     1:11.52 (37.90)                                        
  2 Goodson, Anna Kate K      12 HOT-ST               1:14.42    1:14.51  
                  33.51     1:14.51 (41.00)                                        
  3 Cross, Sarah D            12 AAAA-ST              1:22.87    1:23.14  
                  37.46     1:23.14 (45.68)                                        
  4 Gunn, Delaney K           12 AAAA-ST              1:22.74    1:25.47  
                  41.49     1:25.47 (43.98)                                        
  5 Fosbenner, Emily G        12 PRGN-ST              1:23.55    1:25.78  
                  39.77     1:25.78 (46.01)                                        
  6 Cabrera, Maya O           12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:28.68  
                  43.76     1:28.68 (44.92)                                        
  7 Schoenenberger, Amy L     12 NBY-ST               1:39.59    1:31.81  
                  43.40     1:31.81 (48.41)                                        
  8 Schultz, Mia V            12 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:38.48  
                  44.55     1:38.48 (53.93)                                        
  9 Mabie, Zoe M              12 HSC-ST               1:44.86    1:41.42  
                  49.13     1:41.42 (52.29)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frankson, Catherine G     12 Winning Waters-ST    3:00.39    2:37.76  
                  32.12     1:11.79 (39.67)     2:00.62 (48.83)     2:37.76 (37.14)
  2 Hamisch, Catie C          12 Corpus Christi-ST         NT    3:03.34  
                  42.50     1:30.44 (47.94)     2:19.26 (48.82)     3:03.34 (44.08)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST                   NT    5:21.12  
                  33.79     1:14.69 (40.90)     1:53.84 (39.15)     2:32.74 (38.90)
        3:20.87 (48.13)     4:09.89 (49.02)     4:45.07 (35.18)     5:21.12 (36.05)
  2 Weatherford, Vanessa B    12 Winning Waters-ST    5:30.99    5:23.54  
                  32.78     1:10.91 (38.13)     1:54.47 (43.56)     2:36.24 (41.77)
        3:20.65 (44.41)     4:08.16 (47.51)     4:46.71 (38.55)     5:23.54 (36.83)
  3 Hernandez Andino, Daira   12 SASA-ST                   NT    5:57.28  
                  36.20     1:21.32 (45.12)     2:05.62 (44.30)     2:49.26 (43.64)
        3:42.86 (53.60)     4:38.20 (55.34)     5:18.23 (40.03)     5:57.28 (39.05)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Lila A             13 SASA-ST                27.01      25.73  
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       14 SASA-ST                25.38      25.76  
  3 Schlortt, Kirsten M       13 SASA-ST                25.93      25.82  
  4 Edmonds, Callie A         13 CBA-ST                 28.18      26.70  
  5 Flores, Penelope A        13 SASA-ST                26.76      27.34  
  6 Black, Remington T        14 SASA-ST                27.36      27.55  
  7 Clark, Maya A             16 UN-ST                  27.31      27.85  
  8 Turner, Isabel G          15 CBA-ST                 29.51      28.10  
  9 Smith, Maddie T           16 SASA-ST                27.42      28.14  
 10 Young, Maia G             14 SASA-ST                27.89      28.33  
 11 McGrath, Riley A          16 Winning Waters-ST      28.25      28.39  
 12 Labella, Taylor R         13 LIFE-ST                35.65      28.56  
 13 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  13 NBY-ST                 28.55      28.91  
 14 Kerzic, Alexandra A       13 LIFE-ST                29.37      29.22  
 15 McGrath, Libby L          14 Winning Waters-ST      29.27      29.37  
 16 Maldonado, Riki S         13 SASA-ST                28.58      29.38  
 17 Flores, Ariana I          17 PRGN-ST                29.67      29.50  
 18 Bourquin, Paige E         13 LIFE-ST                29.76      29.89  
 19 Graves, Catie M           13 HSC-ST                 29.88      30.24  
 20 Stojanovski, Sofia A      13 NBY-ST                 32.53      30.60  
 21 Beck, Gabrielle C         13 LIFE-ST                32.89      30.81  
 22 Eyre, Gwyn V              13 CBA-ST                 32.98      31.38  
 23 Flores, Gabriella I       14 PRGN-ST                31.76      31.68  
 24 Salahshour, Katherine E   13 AAAA-ST                32.77      31.90  
 25 Hunter, Hannah K          13 NBY-ST                 30.74      31.95  
 26 Schacht, Morgan A         13 UN-ST                  31.55      32.60  
 27 Rivera, Kennedy C         13 SASA-ST                33.11      32.71  
 28 DeBoer, Kate M            16 HSC-ST                 32.97      32.91  
 29 Allin, Rachel E           14 NBY-ST                 34.53      33.06  
 30 Dopp, Nichole F           13 LIFE-ST                38.60      33.19  
 31 Walton, Sarah Grace G     13 HOT-ST                 34.77      34.61  
 32 Vincent, Lexi F           13 PRGN-ST                34.53      36.08  
 33 Shook, Natalie R          14 Corpus Christi-ST      40.70      36.70  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Lila A             13 SASA-ST                57.68      55.04  
                  26.55       55.04 (28.49)                                        
  2 Edmonds, Callie A         13 CBA-ST                 59.70      58.99  
                  27.90       58.99 (31.09)                                        
  3 Flores, Penelope A        13 SASA-ST              1:00.76    1:00.04  
                  28.49     1:00.04 (31.55)                                        
  4 DeSanno, Isabel R         15 CBA-ST               1:00.66    1:00.51  
                  28.49     1:00.51 (32.02)                                        
  5 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  14 SASA-ST              1:02.32    1:02.01  
                  29.37     1:02.01 (32.64)                                        
  6 Turner, Isabel G          15 CBA-ST               1:04.77    1:02.51  
                  29.82     1:02.51 (32.69)                                        
  7 Maldonado, Riki S         13 SASA-ST              1:04.18    1:02.85  
                  30.16     1:02.85 (32.69)                                        
  8 Kerzic, Alexandra A       13 LIFE-ST              1:05.67    1:04.54  
                  31.35     1:04.54 (33.19)                                        
  9 Labella, Taylor R         13 LIFE-ST              1:19.54    1:05.09  
                  31.72     1:05.09 (33.37)                                        
 10 Stojanovski, Sofia A      13 NBY-ST               1:09.83    1:06.44  
                  32.47     1:06.44 (33.97)                                        
 11 Eyre, Gwyn V              13 CBA-ST               1:10.41    1:08.52  
                  32.59     1:08.52 (35.93)                                        
 12 Mayer, Ingrid V           16 SASA-ST              1:07.47    1:08.79  
                  32.63     1:08.79 (36.16)                                        
 13 Hunter, Hannah K          13 NBY-ST               1:09.53    1:09.12  
                  32.68     1:09.12 (36.44)                                        
 14 Schacht, Morgan A         13 UN-ST                1:12.73    1:09.90  
                  33.64     1:09.90 (36.26)                                        
 15 Lyle, Vivian G            16 Corpus Christi-ST    1:17.45    1:10.60  
                  34.28     1:10.60 (36.32)                                        
 16 Melendez-Smith, Sophia R  15 PRGN-ST              1:10.51    1:10.86  
                  33.38     1:10.86 (37.48)                                        
 17 Beck, Gabrielle C         13 LIFE-ST              1:12.07    1:11.57  
                  34.11     1:11.57 (37.46)                                        
 18 Graves, Catie M           13 HSC-ST               1:09.16    1:12.19  
                  34.04     1:12.19 (38.15)                                        
 19 Salahshour, Katherine E   13 AAAA-ST              1:13.34    1:12.60  
                  34.00     1:12.60 (38.60)                                        
 20 Dopp, Nichole F           13 LIFE-ST              1:47.29    1:13.20  
                  33.87     1:13.20 (39.33)                                        
 21 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  13 HSC-ST               1:13.26    1:13.40  
                  34.36     1:13.40 (39.04)                                        
 22 Street, Julia L           13 LIFE-ST              1:13.10    1:13.71  
                  35.31     1:13.71 (38.40)                                        
 23 Marshall, Olivia G        13 DRD-ST               1:19.16    1:16.57  
                  36.13     1:16.57 (40.44)                                        
 24 Parris, Darienne J        16 Corpus Christi-ST    1:18.94    1:17.23  
                  36.94     1:17.23 (40.29)                                        
 25 Bendele, Adele T          15 PRGN-ST              1:40.99    1:17.33  
                  34.63     1:17.33 (42.70)                                        
 26 Dalley, Megan E           16 PRGN-ST              1:40.99    1:19.95  
                  37.04     1:19.95 (42.91)                                        
 27 Shook, Natalie R          14 Corpus Christi-ST    1:21.97    1:21.65  
                  40.19     1:21.65 (41.46)                                        
 28 Hickman, Madison M        13 Sharks-ST            1:19.75    1:21.81  
                  38.29     1:21.81 (43.52)                                        
 29 Vincent, Lexi F           13 PRGN-ST              1:20.80    1:29.77  
                  39.29     1:29.77 (50.48)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       13 SASA-ST              1:57.70    1:58.79  
                  27.06       57.40 (30.34)     1:28.54 (31.14)     1:58.79 (30.25)
  2 Wilson, Avery S           17 Winning Waters-ST    2:08.65    2:05.61  
                  28.87     1:00.11 (31.24)     1:32.88 (32.77)     2:05.61 (32.73)
  3 Croley, Olivia J          16 SASA-ST              2:06.62    2:09.71  
                  28.90     1:01.63 (32.73)     1:35.37 (33.74)     2:09.71 (34.34)
  4 Black, Remington T        14 SASA-ST              2:11.22    2:09.87  
                  30.18     1:03.42 (33.24)     1:37.27 (33.85)     2:09.87 (32.60)
  5 Young, Maia G             14 SASA-ST              2:17.14    2:12.47  
                  30.31     1:04.00 (33.69)     1:38.28 (34.28)     2:12.47 (34.19)
  6 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  13 NBY-ST               2:14.66    2:13.77  
                  30.80     1:04.28 (33.48)     1:38.83 (34.55)     2:13.77 (34.94)
  7 Pratka, Emma G            14 CBA-ST               2:15.45    2:16.01  
                  30.14     1:02.84 (32.70)     1:38.42 (35.58)     2:16.01 (37.59)
  8 Trevino De La Pena, Mari  17 UN-ST                2:20.00    2:16.40  
                  32.44     1:07.62 (35.18)     1:42.26 (34.64)     2:16.40 (34.14)
  9 Maldonado, Riki S         13 SASA-ST              2:20.89    2:19.53  
                  31.03     1:06.36 (35.33)     1:43.64 (37.28)     2:19.53 (35.89)
 10 McKinney, Lindsay D       14 CBA-ST               2:24.30    2:20.32  
                  32.30     1:07.50 (35.20)     1:43.74 (36.24)     2:20.32 (36.58)
 11 McGrath, Libby L          14 Winning Waters-ST    2:35.18    2:20.91  
                  32.70     1:08.45 (35.75)     1:44.89 (36.44)     2:20.91 (36.02)
 12 Meehan, Caroline T        15 NBY-ST               2:22.86    2:21.75  
                  31.71     1:07.65 (35.94)     1:45.18 (37.53)     2:21.75 (36.57)
 13 Turner, Isabel G          15 CBA-ST               2:25.29    2:23.33  
                  32.45     1:07.26 (34.81)     1:44.49 (37.23)     2:23.33 (38.84)
 14 Bourquin, Paige E         13 LIFE-ST              2:23.75    2:23.97  
                  32.06     1:08.09 (36.03)     1:46.34 (38.25)     2:23.97 (37.63)
 15 Mayer, Ingrid V           16 SASA-ST              2:29.82    2:31.62  
                  33.34     1:11.76 (38.42)     1:51.98 (40.22)     2:31.62 (39.64)
 16 Wiederstein, Karen L      16 Sharks-ST            2:18.43    2:33.05  
                  32.09     1:10.63 (38.54)     1:51.87 (41.24)     2:33.05 (41.18)
 17 Schacht, Morgan A         13 UN-ST                     NT    2:38.02  
 18 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  13 HSC-ST               2:42.92    2:39.75  
                  35.92     1:18.31 (42.39)     2:00.83 (42.52)     2:39.75 (38.92)
 19 DeBoer, Kate M            16 HSC-ST               2:40.26    2:41.02  
                  35.88     1:17.27 (41.39)     2:00.28 (43.01)     2:41.02 (40.74)
 20 Allin, Rachel E           14 NBY-ST               3:03.05    2:41.68  
                  35.90     1:16.81 (40.91)     2:00.27 (43.46)     2:41.68 (41.41)
 21 Shook, Natalie R          14 Corpus Christi-ST    3:07.22    3:00.65  
                  41.92   3:00.65 (2:18.73)                                        
 22 Hickman, Madison M        13 Sharks-ST            2:56.87    3:08.39  
                  37.99     1:24.17 (46.18)     2:11.63 (47.46)     3:08.39 (56.76)
 23 Vincent, Lexi F           13 PRGN-ST              3:04.04    3:12.41  
                  38.78   3:12.41 (2:33.63)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       14 SASA-ST              5:22.59    5:19.25  
                  28.06       59.26 (31.20)     1:30.87 (31.61)     2:02.84 (31.97)
        2:35.46 (32.62)     3:08.16 (32.70)     3:40.75 (32.59)     4:14.04 (33.29)
        4:47.17 (33.13)     5:19.25 (32.08)                                        
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten M       13 SASA-ST              5:20.60    5:20.89  
                  28.36       59.41 (31.05)     1:31.64 (32.23)     2:04.32 (32.68)
        2:37.13 (32.81)     3:10.30 (33.17)     3:43.56 (33.26)     4:16.85 (33.29)
        4:49.83 (32.98)     5:20.89 (31.06)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth D        14 UN-ST                5:31.38    5:29.27  
                  29.48     1:01.72 (32.24)     1:34.31 (32.59)     2:07.84 (33.53)
        2:41.53 (33.69)     3:15.18 (33.65)     3:48.85 (33.67)     4:22.56 (33.71)
        4:56.34 (33.78)     5:29.27 (32.93)                                        
  4 Behling, Trinity R        14 NBY-ST               5:59.79    5:45.59  
                  30.77     1:05.23 (34.46)     1:40.50 (35.27)     2:15.80 (35.30)
        2:51.40 (35.60)     3:26.47 (35.07)     4:02.27 (35.80)     4:37.26 (34.99)
        5:11.62 (34.36)     5:45.59 (33.97)                                        
  5 Stallworth, Mckenna L     16 SASA-ST              5:19.08    5:46.65  
                  30.44     1:04.35 (33.91)     1:39.27 (34.92)     2:14.16 (34.89)
        2:49.69 (35.53)     3:25.24 (35.55)     4:00.59 (35.35)     4:36.58 (35.99)
        5:11.99 (35.41)     5:46.65 (34.66)                                        
  6 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  13 NBY-ST               5:54.83    5:48.83  
                  31.67     1:06.56 (34.89)     1:42.15 (35.59)     2:17.65 (35.50)
        2:53.18 (35.53)     3:28.60 (35.42)     4:03.68 (35.08)     4:38.94 (35.26)
        5:13.92 (34.98)     5:48.83 (34.91)                                        
  7 Carroll, Sophia S         14 WAVE-ST              5:50.00    5:50.94  
                  29.14     1:02.86 (33.72)     1:38.13 (35.27)     2:14.14 (36.01)
        2:50.07 (35.93)     3:26.19 (36.12)     4:03.01 (36.82)     4:40.61 (37.60)
        5:17.48 (36.87)     5:50.94 (33.46)                                        
  8 Trevino De La Pena, Mari  17 UN-ST                6:08.00    5:54.42  
                  32.59     1:08.32 (35.73)     1:44.33 (36.01)     2:19.61 (35.28)
        2:55.40 (35.79)     3:31.56 (36.16)     4:07.33 (35.77)     4:43.23 (35.90)
        5:19.67 (36.44)     5:54.42 (34.75)                                        
  9 McGrath, Libby L          14 Winning Waters-ST    6:32.76    6:01.32  
                  33.26     1:10.07 (36.81)     1:46.92 (36.85)     2:23.32 (36.40)
        3:00.22 (36.90)     3:36.81 (36.59)     4:13.90 (37.09)     4:50.64 (36.74)
        5:26.59 (35.95)     6:01.32 (34.73)                                        
 10 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  14 SASA-ST              6:23.88    6:05.03  
                  31.84     1:07.01 (35.17)     1:42.80 (35.79)     2:19.43 (36.63)
        2:56.69 (37.26)     3:33.92 (37.23)     4:12.30 (38.38)     4:50.63 (38.33)
        5:28.75 (38.12)     6:05.03 (36.28)                                        
 11 Smith, Maddie T           16 SASA-ST                   NT    6:10.10  
                  32.06     1:08.88 (36.82)     1:47.13 (38.25)     2:24.79 (37.66)
        3:02.48 (37.69)     3:40.29 (37.81)     4:18.22 (37.93)     4:56.49 (38.27)
        5:34.74 (38.25)     6:10.10 (35.36)                                        
 12 Flores, Penelope A        13 SASA-ST              5:56.69    6:12.38  
                  33.01     1:09.57 (36.56)     1:48.53 (38.96)     2:26.60 (38.07)
        3:04.68 (38.08)     3:42.84 (38.16)     4:21.29 (38.45)     4:59.05 (37.76)
        5:37.22 (38.17)     6:12.38 (35.16)                                        
 13 DeSanno, Isabel R         15 CBA-ST               5:48.38    6:12.97  
                  31.25     1:08.28 (37.03)     1:46.76 (38.48)     2:25.75 (38.99)
        3:04.05 (38.30)     3:41.77 (37.72)     4:19.82 (38.05)     4:58.63 (38.81)
        5:36.77 (38.14)     6:12.97 (36.20)                                        
 14 Lawson, Abigail N         15 CBA-ST               6:08.51    6:14.16  
                  31.97     1:07.19 (35.22)     1:43.71 (36.52)     2:21.31 (37.60)
        2:59.76 (38.45)     3:38.28 (38.52)     4:17.36 (39.08)     4:57.35 (39.99)
        5:36.85 (39.50)     6:14.16 (37.31)                                        
 15 Meehan, Caroline T        15 NBY-ST               6:42.53    6:21.97  
                  32.35     1:09.20 (36.85)     1:47.27 (38.07)     2:25.47 (38.20)
        3:05.35 (39.88)     3:45.84 (40.49)     4:25.72 (39.88)     5:05.40 (39.68)
        5:45.40 (40.00)     6:21.97 (36.57)                                        
 16 McKinney, Lindsay D       14 CBA-ST               6:45.29    6:30.95  
 17 Flores, Ariana I          17 PRGN-ST              6:33.85    6:31.50  
                  33.31     1:10.67 (37.36)     1:50.78 (40.11)     2:30.59 (39.81)
        3:10.61 (40.02)     3:50.99 (40.38)     4:31.42 (40.43)     5:12.68 (41.26)
        5:53.11 (40.43)     6:31.50 (38.39)                                        
 18 Dopp, Nichole F           13 LIFE-ST              7:35.83    7:12.55  
 19 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  13 HSC-ST               7:30.99    7:15.02  
 20 Shook, Natalie R          14 Corpus Christi-ST    9:02.18    8:19.56  
                  43.38     1:32.36 (48.98)     2:22.59 (50.23)     3:12.69 (50.10)
                                5:49.55 ( )                             8:20.54 ( )
            8:19.56 ( )                                                            
 21 Hickman, Madison M        13 Sharks-ST            8:23.15    8:25.89  
                  39.84     1:28.01 (48.17)     2:20.20 (52.19)     3:11.57 (51.37)
        4:03.88 (52.31)     4:56.58 (52.70)     5:50.78 (54.20)                    
            8:25.93 ( )         8:25.89 ( )                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Lila A             13 SASA-ST                59.41      58.89  
                  28.46       58.89 (30.43)                                        
  2 Edmonds, Callie A         13 CBA-ST               1:06.98    1:06.27  
                  32.22     1:06.27 (34.05)                                        
  3 Turner, Isabel G          15 CBA-ST               1:16.78    1:10.73  
                  34.88     1:10.73 (35.85)                                        
  4 Kerzic, Alexandra A       13 LIFE-ST              1:12.74    1:12.86  
                  35.60     1:12.86 (37.26)                                        
  5 Salahshour, Katherine E   13 AAAA-ST              1:17.73    1:17.73  
                  38.33     1:17.73 (39.40)                                        
  6 Schacht, Morgan A         13 UN-ST                1:30.68    1:17.81  
                  38.06     1:17.81 (39.75)                                        
  7 Stojanovski, Sofia A      13 NBY-ST               1:25.46    1:18.33  
                  39.29     1:18.33 (39.04)                                        
  8 Hunter, Hannah K          13 NBY-ST               1:23.45    1:19.15  
                  38.18     1:19.15 (40.97)                                        
  9 Eyre, Gwyn V              13 CBA-ST               1:22.70    1:20.34  
                  38.91     1:20.34 (41.43)                                        
 10 Labella, Taylor R         13 LIFE-ST              1:35.90    1:23.03  
 11 Dopp, Nichole F           13 LIFE-ST              1:30.52    1:23.77  
                  40.08     1:23.77 (43.69)                                        
 12 Melendez-Smith, Sophia R  15 PRGN-ST              1:39.13    1:24.58  
 13 Dolotina, Nikki E         13 SASA-ST                   NT    1:29.66  
 14 Parris, Darienne J        16 Corpus Christi-ST    1:38.11    1:30.41  
 15 Street, Julia L           13 LIFE-ST              1:32.09    1:32.23  
                  44.98     1:32.23 (47.25)                                        
 16 Hickman, Madison M        13 Sharks-ST            1:32.07    1:32.87  
                  43.34     1:32.87 (49.53)                                        
 17 Bendele, Adele T          15 PRGN-ST              1:50.99    1:35.40  
                  44.87     1:35.40 (50.53)                                        
 18 Vincent, Lexi F           13 PRGN-ST              1:30.32    1:35.44  
                1:35.35      1:35.44 (0.09)                                        
 19 Dalley, Megan E           16 PRGN-ST              1:50.99    1:54.32  
 -- Shook, Natalie R          14 Corpus Christi-ST    1:58.62         DQ  
 -- Beck, Gabrielle C         13 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  44.03          DQ (47.34)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Lila A             13 SASA-ST              2:09.01    2:09.02  
                  29.95     1:02.17 (32.22)     1:35.76 (33.59)     2:09.02 (33.26)
  2 Helmer, Macy J            15 SASA-ST              2:18.72    2:17.13  
                  32.57     1:07.07 (34.50)     1:42.57 (35.50)     2:17.13 (34.56)
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth D        14 UN-ST                2:24.51    2:17.63  
                  32.51     1:06.92 (34.41)     1:42.01 (35.09)     2:17.63 (35.62)
  4 Stallworth, Mckenna L     16 SASA-ST              2:14.66    2:19.14  
                  33.74     1:09.11 (35.37)     1:44.50 (35.39)     2:19.14 (34.64)
  5 Wilson, Avery S           17 Winning Waters-ST    2:29.35    2:20.45  
                  32.65     1:08.02 (35.37)     1:44.29 (36.27)     2:20.45 (36.16)
  6 Croley, Sophia M          15 SASA-ST              2:20.02    2:21.94  
                  33.26     1:08.38 (35.12)     1:45.13 (36.75)     2:21.94 (36.81)
  7 Pratka, Emma G            14 CBA-ST               2:31.08    2:25.36  
                  34.92     1:10.64 (35.72)     1:47.20 (36.56)     2:25.36 (38.16)
  8 Black, Remington T        14 SASA-ST              2:32.03    2:32.27  
                  35.82                             2:32.35 ( )         2:32.27 ( )
  9 Turner, Isabel G          15 CBA-ST               2:44.29    2:34.50  
                                                    2:34.37 ( )      2:34.50 (0.13)
 10 Schacht, Morgan A         13 UN-ST                     NT    2:59.93  
                  43.24     1:28.95 (45.71)     2:14.98 (46.03)     2:59.93 (44.95)
 11 DeBoer, Kate M            16 HSC-ST               2:57.85    3:00.09  
                  42.05     1:28.02 (45.97)     2:14.38 (46.36)     3:00.09 (45.71)
 12 Hickman, Madison M        13 Sharks-ST            3:16.69    3:16.11  
                  45.33     1:35.10 (49.77)     2:27.27 (52.17)     3:16.11 (48.84)
 13 Marshall, Olivia G        13 DRD-ST               3:20.00    3:24.53  
                  48.93     1:42.22 (53.29)     2:36.54 (54.32)     3:24.53 (47.99)
 14 Shook, Natalie R          14 Corpus Christi-ST         NT    3:32.76  
                                                    3:33.42 ( )         3:32.76 ( )
 -- Bourquin, Paige E         13 LIFE-ST              2:39.42         DQ  
                  38.17     1:18.22 (40.05)     1:58.95 (40.73)          DQ (38.92)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth D        14 UN-ST                1:10.71    1:10.17  
                  33.64     1:10.17 (36.53)                                        
  2 Trevino De La Pena, 
mi  16 SASA-ST              1:15.49    1:14.58  
                  35.93     1:14.58 (38.65)                                        
  3 Foote, Lila A             13 SASA-ST              1:15.71    1:15.25  
                  35.78     1:15.25 (39.47)                                        
  4 DeSanno, Isabel R         15 CBA-ST               1:13.12    1:15.72  
                  35.63     1:15.72 (40.09)                                        
  5 Black, Remington T        14 SASA-ST              1:14.43    1:15.92  
                  36.20     1:15.92 (39.72)                                        
  6 Edmonds, Callie A         13 CBA-ST               1:17.23    1:15.94  
                  36.69     1:15.94 (39.25)                                        
  7 Clark, Maya A             16 UN-ST                1:15.01    1:17.94  
                  36.73     1:17.94 (41.21)                                        
  8 McGrath, Libby L          14 Winning Waters-ST    1:17.61    1:18.21  
                  37.75     1:18.21 (40.46)                                        
  9 McGrath, Riley A          16 Winning Waters-ST    1:20.43    1:18.77  
                  37.12     1:18.77 (41.65)                                        
 10 Smith, Maddie T           16 SASA-ST              1:14.61    1:18.82  
                  37.47     1:18.82 (41.35)                                        
 11 Schlortt, Kirsten M       13 SASA-ST              1:18.45    1:20.24  
                  38.52     1:20.24 (41.72)                                        
 12 Turner, Isabel G          15 CBA-ST               1:27.09    1:20.29  
                  38.10     1:20.29 (42.19)                                        
 13 McKinney, Lindsay D       14 CBA-ST               1:21.83    1:21.99  
                  37.69     1:21.99 (44.30)                                        
 14 Salahshour, Katherine E   13 AAAA-ST              1:30.64    1:26.68  
                  42.41     1:26.68 (44.27)                                        
 15 Labella, Taylor R         13 LIFE-ST              1:47.20    1:27.04  
                  40.53     1:27.04 (46.51)                                        
 16 Beck, Gabrielle C         13 LIFE-ST              1:35.80    1:27.31  
                  41.66     1:27.31 (45.65)                                        
 17 Stojanovski, Sofia A      13 NBY-ST               1:37.48    1:27.73  
                  42.03     1:27.73 (45.70)                                        
 18 Kerzic, Alexandra A       13 LIFE-ST              1:27.65    1:27.76  
                  40.90     1:27.76 (46.86)                                        
 19 Eyre, Gwyn V              13 CBA-ST               1:35.29    1:29.83  
                  42.14     1:29.83 (47.69)                                        
 20 Rivera, Kennedy C         13 SASA-ST              1:34.20    1:33.08  
                  44.20     1:33.08 (48.88)                                        
 21 Schacht, Morgan A         13 UN-ST                1:33.95    1:34.50  
                  43.17     1:34.50 (51.33)                                        
 22 Graves, Catie M           13 HSC-ST               1:34.62    1:36.82  
                  45.32     1:36.82 (51.50)                                        
 23 Flores, Gabriella I       14 PRGN-ST              1:38.72    1:37.12  
                  46.50     1:37.12 (50.62)                                        
 24 Dopp, Nichole F           13 LIFE-ST              1:55.43    1:38.15  
                  45.40     1:38.15 (52.75)                                        
 25 DeBoer, Kate M            16 HSC-ST               1:36.34    1:38.58  
                  45.98     1:38.58 (52.60)                                        
 26 Walton, Sarah Grace G     13 HOT-ST               1:55.77    1:45.88  
                  50.35     1:45.88 (55.53)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth D        14 UN-ST                2:34.33    2:33.11  
           551:40:00.00    548:53:20.00 ( )                               35.64 ( )
        1:14.22 (38.58)     1:52.97 (38.75)     2:33.11 (40.14)                    
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten M       13 SASA-ST              2:46.42    2:48.18  
  3 Croley, Sophia M          15 SASA-ST              2:44.87    2:48.90  
               31:40.00        26:40.00 ( )                               37.86 ( )
        1:20.65 (42.79)     2:05.17 (44.52)     2:48.90 (43.73)                    
  4 DeSanno, Isabel R         15 CBA-ST               2:42.11    2:55.24  
  5 McKinney, Lindsay D       14 CBA-ST               3:01.08    2:56.76  
                  26.03           25.85 ( )                               39.37 ( )
        1:24.89 (45.52)     2:10.46 (45.57)     2:56.76 (46.30)                    
  6 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  14 SASA-ST                   NT    3:10.22  
                  42.93     1:30.56 (47.63)     2:20.56 (50.00)     3:10.22 (49.66)
  7 Maldonado, Riki S         13 SASA-ST                   NT    3:11.47  
                  42.99     1:31.23 (48.24)     2:21.48 (50.25)     3:11.47 (49.99)
  8 Beck, Gabrielle C         13 LIFE-ST              3:32.35    3:15.71  
                  42.61     1:32.50 (49.89)     2:24.19 (51.69)     3:15.71 (51.52)
  9 Street, Julia L           13 LIFE-ST              3:29.31    3:28.90  
                  47.95     1:39.10 (51.15)     2:34.57 (55.47)     3:28.90 (54.33)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Lila A             13 SASA-ST                59.45      58.70  
                  26.89       58.70 (31.81)                                        
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       14 SASA-ST              1:01.89    1:02.17  
                  29.01     1:02.17 (33.16)                                        
  3 Helmer, Macy J            15 SASA-ST              1:03.41    1:05.42  
                  30.53     1:05.42 (34.89)                                        
  4 Schlortt, Kirsten M       13 SASA-ST              1:03.66    1:05.67  
                  31.32     1:05.67 (34.35)                                        
  5 Croley, Sophia M          15 SASA-ST              1:08.15    1:07.81  
                  30.52     1:07.81 (37.29)                                        
  6 Trevino De La Pena, 
mi  16 SASA-ST              1:05.72    1:08.30  
                  31.47     1:08.30 (36.83)                                        
  7 Lawson, Abigail N         15 CBA-ST               1:10.06    1:08.88  
                  32.09     1:08.88 (36.79)                                        
  8 Smith, Maddie T           16 SASA-ST              1:09.20    1:09.39  
                  32.10     1:09.39 (37.29)                                        
  9 DeSanno, Isabel R         15 CBA-ST               1:11.77    1:10.10  
                  32.10     1:10.10 (38.00)                                        
 10 Flores, Penelope A        13 SASA-ST              1:08.36    1:10.26  
                  32.34     1:10.26 (37.92)                                        
 11 Behling, Trinity R        14 NBY-ST               1:18.30    1:10.55  
                  32.44     1:10.55 (38.11)                                        
 12 Meehan, Caroline T        15 NBY-ST               1:21.78    1:17.42  
                  35.46     1:17.42 (41.96)                                        
 13 Maldonado, Riki S         13 SASA-ST              1:21.14    1:18.49  
                  36.17     1:18.49 (42.32)                                        
 14 Wiederstein, Karen L      16 Sharks-ST            1:07.47    1:20.92  
                  35.68     1:20.92 (45.24)                                        
 15 Allin, Rachel E           14 NBY-ST               1:33.22    1:23.72  
                  39.59     1:23.72 (44.13)                                        
 16 Lyle, Vivian G            16 Corpus Christi-ST    1:31.06    1:24.28  
                  39.48     1:24.28 (44.80)                                        
 17 Schacht, Morgan A         13 UN-ST                     NT    1:27.14  
                  39.60     1:27.14 (47.54)                                        
 18 Dopp, Nichole F           13 LIFE-ST              2:03.67    1:27.84  
                  39.43     1:27.84 (48.41)                                        
 19 Marshall, Olivia G        13 DRD-ST               1:35.00    1:30.94  
                  40.13     1:30.94 (50.81)                                        
 20 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  13 HSC-ST               1:55.99    1:40.45  
                  43.64     1:40.45 (56.81)                                        
 21 Shook, Natalie R          14 Corpus Christi-ST    1:48.41    1:42.59  
                  48.21     1:42.59 (54.38)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth D        14 UN-ST                2:23.95    2:14.30  
                  30.58     1:04.78 (34.20)     1:39.67 (34.89)     2:14.30 (34.63)
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       14 SASA-ST              2:23.75    2:22.30  
                  30.30     1:05.46 (35.16)     1:43.26 (37.80)     2:22.30 (39.04)
  3 Flores, Penelope A        13 SASA-ST              2:40.80    2:44.82  
                  34.30     1:15.60 (41.30)   3:00.86 (1:45.26)         2:44.82 ( )
  4 Shook, Natalie R          14 Corpus Christi-ST    4:11.37    3:44.35  
                  47.68     1:44.15 (56.47)   2:44.38 (1:00.23)     3:44.35 (59.97)
 -- Maldonado, Riki S         13 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  36.89     1:21.04 (44.15)     2:09.90 (48.86)          DQ (49.44)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSanno, Isabel R         15 CBA-ST               1:06.32    1:08.16  
                  31.48     1:08.16 (36.68)                                        
  2 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  13 NBY-ST               1:15.62    1:13.06  
                  33.31     1:13.06 (39.75)                                        
  2 McKinney, Lindsay D       14 CBA-ST               1:13.81    1:13.06  
                  35.01     1:13.06 (38.05)                                        
  4 Salahshour, Katherine E   13 AAAA-ST              1:20.69    1:16.46  
                  34.91     1:16.46 (41.55)                                        
  5 Stojanovski, Sofia A      13 NBY-ST               1:26.79    1:17.29  
                  36.53     1:17.29 (40.76)                                        
  6 Rivera, Kennedy C         13 SASA-ST              1:20.87    1:17.56  
                  36.37     1:17.56 (41.19)                                        
  7 Hunter, Hannah K          13 NBY-ST               1:18.90    1:19.79  
                  37.44     1:19.79 (42.35)                                        
  8 Schacht, Morgan A         13 UN-ST                1:21.11    1:20.33  
  9 Eyre, Gwyn V              13 CBA-ST               1:25.29    1:20.71  
                  37.43     1:20.71 (43.28)                                        
 10 Dopp, Nichole F           13 LIFE-ST              1:36.96    1:22.31  
                  38.04     1:22.31 (44.27)                                        
 11 Allin, Rachel E           14 NBY-ST               1:29.44    1:26.36  
                  40.29     1:26.36 (46.07)                                        
 12 Walton, Sarah Grace G     13 HOT-ST               1:48.77    1:32.43  
                  43.00     1:32.43 (49.43)                                        
 -- Beck, Gabrielle C         13 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  38.97          DQ (44.30)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Lila A             13 SASA-ST              2:19.99    2:16.02  
                  28.09     1:01.24 (33.15)     1:44.12 (42.88)     2:16.02 (31.90)
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten M       13 SASA-ST              2:17.18    2:20.45  
                  30.56     1:05.25 (34.69)     1:48.92 (43.67)     2:20.45 (31.53)
  3 Croley, Sophia M          15 SASA-ST              2:24.07    2:25.07  
                  31.93     1:07.71 (35.78)     1:51.54 (43.83)     2:25.07 (33.53)
  4 Flores, Penelope A        13 SASA-ST              2:29.82    2:40.04  
                  34.99     1:16.99 (42.00)     2:04.36 (47.37)     2:40.04 (35.68)
  5 Maldonado, Riki S         13 SASA-ST              3:07.82    2:45.73  
                  38.33     1:19.83 (41.50)     2:10.10 (50.27)     2:45.73 (35.63)
  6 Stojanovski, Sofia A      13 NBY-ST               3:01.79    2:49.12  
                  37.81     1:22.09 (44.28)     2:13.01 (50.92)     2:49.12 (36.11)
  7 Salahshour, Katherine E   13 AAAA-ST              3:01.21    2:51.27  
                  37.01     1:20.99 (43.98)     2:13.00 (52.01)     2:51.27 (38.27)
  8 Lyle, Vivian G            16 Corpus Christi-ST    2:57.23    2:54.26  
                  37.83     1:21.87 (44.04)     2:14.46 (52.59)     2:54.26 (39.80)
  9 Hunter, Hannah K          13 NBY-ST               2:58.12    2:55.16  
                  42.35     1:26.99 (44.64)     2:18.53 (51.54)     2:55.16 (36.63)
 10 Schacht, Morgan A         13 UN-ST                2:59.32    2:56.52  
                  39.34     1:23.76 (44.42)     2:17.04 (53.28)     2:56.52 (39.48)
 11 Marshall, Olivia G        13 DRD-ST               3:20.00    3:03.65  
                  41.63     1:32.20 (50.57)     2:20.93 (48.73)     3:03.65 (42.72)
 12 Graves, Catie M           13 HSC-ST               3:00.00    3:04.59  
                  40.75     1:27.99 (47.24)     2:22.86 (54.87)     3:04.59 (41.73)
 13 Melendez-Smith, Sophia R  15 PRGN-ST              3:00.99    3:05.69  
                  37.36     1:23.96 (46.60)     2:19.87 (55.91)     3:05.69 (45.82)
 14 Street, Julia L           13 LIFE-ST              3:10.23    3:08.16  
                  43.35     1:35.17 (51.82)     2:28.61 (53.44)     3:08.16 (39.55)
 15 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  13 HSC-ST               3:14.74    3:08.78  
                  40.84     1:25.80 (44.96)   2:27.77 (1:01.97)     3:08.78 (41.01)
 16 Englehart, Isa G          13 SASA-ST              3:19.25    3:10.23  
                  42.70     1:25.96 (43.26)     2:25.25 (59.29)     3:10.23 (44.98)
 17 Parris, Darienne J        16 Corpus Christi-ST    3:49.91    3:23.35  
                  42.59     1:35.37 (52.78)   3:23.35 (1:47.98)                    
 18 Hickman, Madison M        13 Sharks-ST            3:17.72    3:25.92  
                  43.48     1:34.60 (51.12)   2:39.93 (1:05.33)     3:25.92 (45.99)
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth D        14 UN-ST                4:55.80    4:49.30  
                  30.92     1:05.67 (34.75)     1:44.35 (38.68)     2:20.86 (36.51)
        3:01.47 (40.61)     3:43.51 (42.04)     4:16.03 (32.52)     4:49.30 (33.27)
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten M       13 SASA-ST              5:01.94    4:58.78  
                  31.93     1:07.90 (35.97)     1:44.37 (36.47)     2:19.22 (34.85)
        3:06.01 (46.79)     3:53.37 (47.36)     4:26.83 (33.46)     4:58.78 (31.95)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:00.24    2:03.84  
     1) Black, Remington T 14           2) Smith, Maddie T 16             
     3) Foote, Lila A 13                4) Flores, Penelope A 13          
                  34.22     1:10.65 (36.43)     1:36.00 (25.35)     2:03.84 (27.84)
  2 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'B'                       2:11.85    2:13.55  
     1) Young, Maia G 14                2) Mealey, Maddie G 12            
     3) Hartman, Zoee Z 11              4) Black, Meriden T 12            
                  32.91     1:11.55 (38.64)     1:44.65 (33.10)     2:13.55 (28.90)
  3 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'C'                       2:18.12    2:22.91  
     1) Rivera, Kennedy C 13            2) Deykin, Kate S 10              
     3) Kelner, Calista A 11            4) Maldonado, Riki S 13           
                  37.42     1:16.64 (39.22)     1:54.19 (37.55)     2:22.91 (28.72)
  4 New Braunfels YMCA Swim Team-ST  'A'              2:26.32    2:24.41  
     1) Stojanovski, Sofia A 13         2) Hunter, Hannah K 13            
     3) Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A 13     4) Allin, Rachel E 14             
                  37.76     1:18.96 (41.20)     1:51.13 (32.17)     2:24.41 (33.28)
  5 Alamo Area Aquatics-ST  'A'                       3:10.03    2:33.50  
     1) Cross, Sarah D 12               2) Burguete, Sofia A 10           
     3) Salahshour, Katherine E 13      4) Gunn, Delaney K 12             
                  38.27     1:28.35 (50.08)     2:01.53 (33.18)     2:33.50 (31.97)
  6 Corpus Christi Aquatic Allianc-ST  'A'            3:05.62    2:34.73  
     1) Orta, Ally J 10                 2) Hamisch, Catie C 12            
     3) Orta, Trini K 12                4) Bloomquist, Lindsey C 11       
                  40.56     1:23.75 (43.19)     1:58.68 (34.93)     2:34.73 (36.05)
  7 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'D'                       2:32.66    2:40.51  
     1) Freelon, Harmonee E 10          2) Kopplin, Phoebe M 11           
     3) Jones, Kinley A 9               4) Metzger, Marlee S 11           
                  41.01     1:23.48 (42.47)     2:17.74 (54.26)     2:40.51 (22.77)
  8 Paragon Training-ST  'B'                          2:44.45    2:48.43  
     1) Stolarczyk, Quinn A 11          2) Allardyce, Eva A 11            
     3) Fosbenner, Emily G 12           4) Fosbenner, Cassidy R 11        
                  37.90     1:27.28 (49.38)     2:10.55 (43.27)     2:48.43 (37.88)
  9 New Braunfels YMCA Swim Team-ST  'B'              2:51.37    2:52.00  
     1) Schoenenberger, Amy L 12        2) Mckinney, Hayley M 11          
     3) Fain, Samantha H 11             4) Nguyenly, Jocelyn H 12         
                  42.52     1:30.58 (48.06)     2:15.32 (44.74)     2:52.00 (36.68)
 10 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'E'                       3:11.10    3:11.08  
     1) Alford, Cadence E 10            2) Lee, Amber J 9                 
     3) Whatley, Abigail F 11           4) Seringer, Stella G 11          
                  50.53     1:43.51 (52.98)     2:26.79 (43.28)     3:11.08 (44.29)
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villamil, Matias J         6 SASA-ST                22.76      21.44  
  2 Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I         6 SASA-ST                   NT      37.53  
  3 Tamez, Marcello G          6 SASA-ST                   NT      39.08  
  4 Haegelin, Delan G          6 SASA-ST                   NT      46.83  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villamil, Matias J         6 SASA-ST                49.35      48.92  
 
Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, David W            6 PRGN-ST              2:30.99    2:08.18  
                  59.75   2:08.18 (1:08.43)                                        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I         6 SASA-ST                   NT      42.98  
  2 Tamez, Marcello G          6 SASA-ST                   NT      47.75  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, David W            6 PRGN-ST                45.99      59.30  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Carter, David W            6 PRGN-ST                40.99         DQ  
 -- Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I         6 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orta, IV, Lalo             7 Corpus Christi-ST         NT      23.86  
  2 Behrend, Ezekiel M         7 Sharks-ST                 NT      27.94  
  3 Malcolm, Malik D           7 SASA-ST                   NT      34.77  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Doyle E             7 HSC-ST                 45.99      41.99  
  2 Orta, IV, Lalo             7 Corpus Christi-ST    1:08.13      50.34  
  3 Madero Cerdan, Miguel      7 SASA-ST                   NT      54.14  
  4 Behrend, Ezekiel M         7 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:01.99  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Efimov, Luke M             7 SASA-ST                   NT    2:57.71  
                  41.78     1:27.05 (45.27)     2:13.61 (46.56)     2:57.71 (44.10)
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behrend, Ezekiel M         7 Sharks-ST                 NT      31.84  
 -- Malcolm, Malik D           7 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orta, IV, Lalo             7 Corpus Christi-ST    1:06.30      59.88  
 -- Marshall, Ben G            7 HSC-ST               1:15.99         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Efimov, Luke M             7 SASA-ST              1:33.07    1:32.79  
                  45.74     1:32.79 (47.05)                                        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madero Cerdan, Miguel      7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:16.73  
 -- Marshall, Ben G            7 HSC-ST               1:20.99         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Ben G            7 HSC-ST                 30.99      44.09  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Banks, Doyle E             7 HSC-ST               1:10.99         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Efimov, Luke M             7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:53.50  
                  53.16   1:53.50 (1:00.34)                                        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Efimov, Luke M             7 SASA-ST              1:48.24    1:40.39  
                  48.89     1:40.39 (51.50)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Labella IV, Carl A         8 LIFE-ST                21.62      18.06  
  2 Shearin, Will K            8 DRD-ST                 18.02      18.52  
  3 Burguete, Rodrigo I        8 AAAA-ST                19.00      18.91  
  4 Hamisch, Brandon K         8 Corpus Christi-ST      30.83      19.52  
  5 Capps, Clark D             8 Sharks-ST              20.39      19.60  
  6 Pool, Ethan J              8 DRD-ST                 24.07      23.52  
  7 Hartman, Braden H          8 NBY-ST                 31.22      26.62  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Zachary B      8 NBY-ST                 37.91      38.83  
  2 Shearin, Will K            8 DRD-ST                 39.72      39.84  
  3 Burguete, Rodrigo I        8 AAAA-ST                42.65      40.50  
  4 Price, Archer B            8 LIFE-ST                59.32      45.10  
  5 Gilbert, Daniel S          8 Corpus Christi-ST      59.90      54.82  
  6 Pool, Ethan J              8 DRD-ST                 51.64      55.22  
  7 Hartman, Braden H          8 NBY-ST               1:02.60      58.41  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burguete, Rodrigo I        8 AAAA-ST              1:41.74    1:26.92  
                  39.37     1:26.92 (47.55)                                        
  2 Gilbert, Daniel S          8 Corpus Christi-ST    2:18.58    1:50.60  
                  48.73   1:50.60 (1:01.87)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Zachary B      8 NBY-ST               3:08.46    2:57.98  
                1:24.22   2:57.98 (1:33.76)                                        
  2 Hamisch, Brandon K         8 Corpus Christi-ST    3:31.49    3:26.43  
                  45.39     1:42.81 (57.42)     2:36.43 (53.62)     3:26.43 (50.00)
  3 Gilbert, Daniel S          8 Corpus Christi-ST         NT    4:01.14  
                  52.47   1:54.87 (1:02.40)   2:57.54 (1:02.67)   4:01.14 (1:03.60)
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamisch, Brandon K         8 Corpus Christi-ST         NT    8:50.51  
                  44.64     1:37.69 (53.05)     2:33.58 (55.89)     3:29.09 (55.51)
        4:22.97 (53.88)                             6:14.09 ( )     7:08.63 (54.54)
        8:00.63 (52.00)     8:50.51 (49.88)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Labella IV, Carl A         8 LIFE-ST                25.71      21.74  
  2 Capps, Clark D             8 Sharks-ST              32.13      23.80  
  3 Hamisch, Brandon K         8 Corpus Christi-ST      35.72      24.17  
  4 Shearin, Will K            8 DRD-ST                 20.00      25.09  
  5 Pool, Ethan J              8 DRD-ST                 25.41      26.12  
  6 Hartman, Braden H          8 NBY-ST                 34.14      27.94  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capps, Clark D             8 Sharks-ST              48.26      47.35  
  2 Carmichael, Zachary B      8 NBY-ST                 54.80      47.43  
  3 Price, Archer B            8 LIFE-ST              1:06.65      50.09  
  4 Hamisch, Brandon K         8 Corpus Christi-ST      52.19      51.98  
  5 Pool, Ethan J              8 DRD-ST                 52.88      54.73  
  6 Gilbert, Daniel S          8 Corpus Christi-ST    1:17.48    1:03.29  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamisch, Brandon K         8 Corpus Christi-ST         NT    1:53.59  
                  54.35     1:53.59 (59.24)                                        
  2 Gilbert, Daniel S          8 Corpus Christi-ST         NT    2:13.45  
                1:06.56   2:13.45 (1:06.89)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burguete, Rodrigo I        8 AAAA-ST                30.00      27.96  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Zachary B      8 NBY-ST                 52.61      50.00  
  2 Shearin, Will K            8 DRD-ST               1:00.94    1:00.68  
  3 Capps, Clark D             8 Sharks-ST              59.51    1:01.58  
  4 Price, Archer B            8 LIFE-ST              1:05.44    1:08.14  
  5 Pool, Ethan J              8 DRD-ST               1:06.84    1:16.35  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shearin, Will K            8 DRD-ST                 22.11      22.82  
  2 Hamisch, Brandon K         8 Corpus Christi-ST      28.29      23.83  
  3 Gilbert, Daniel S          8 Corpus Christi-ST      34.42      28.66  
  4 Capps, Clark D             8 Sharks-ST              30.87      31.09  
 -- Pool, Ethan J              8 DRD-ST                 27.00         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Zachary B      8 NBY-ST                 55.79      47.34  
  2 Shearin, Will K            8 DRD-ST                 48.00      53.71  
  3 Burguete, Rodrigo I        8 AAAA-ST                24.00      57.64  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Capps, Clark D             8 Sharks-ST                 NT         DQ  
                1:14.98        DQ (1:41.29)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burguete, Rodrigo I        8 AAAA-ST              2:02.75    1:42.99  
                  47.08     1:42.99 (55.91)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acton, Chris C             9 HOT-ST                 26.77      17.78  
  2 Hoxhaj, Julius I           9 SASA-ST                   NT      20.07  
  3 Pool, Wesleigh E           9 DRD-ST                 18.58      20.13  
  4 Finley, Christopher L      9 NBY-ST                 25.79      21.20  
  5 Cuellar, Mateo L           9 Sharks-ST                 NT      21.95  
  6 Nguyen, Martin T           9 NBY-ST                    NT      22.28  
  7 Montgomery, Kaden M        9 HOT-ST                 32.77      24.37  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J       9 PRGN-ST                34.09      32.22  
  2 Acton, Chris C             9 HOT-ST                 57.77      37.77  
  3 Spilde, Anthony G          9 PRGN-ST                54.87      40.38  
  4 Morris, Matthew I          9 LIFE-ST                46.18      40.71  
  5 Clardy, Matthew J          9 LIFE-ST                49.60      40.79  
  6 Crump, Max C               9 LIFE-ST                59.05      41.26  
  7 Marshall, Vincent R        9 DRD-ST                 47.22      42.55  
  8 Pool, Wesleigh E           9 DRD-ST                 43.87      45.34  
  9 Lee, Jason J               9 LIFE-ST              1:02.07      46.22  
 10 Finley, Christopher L      9 NBY-ST                 47.10      48.14  
 11 Cuellar, Mateo L           9 Sharks-ST                 NT      48.97  
 12 Hoxhaj, Julius I           9 SASA-ST                   NT      49.14  
 13 Montgomery, Kaden M        9 HOT-ST               1:06.77      57.08  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J       9 PRGN-ST              1:15.54    1:13.11  
                  34.69     1:13.11 (38.42)                                        
  2 Acton, Chris C             9 HOT-ST               1:58.77    1:31.25  
                  42.65     1:31.25 (48.60)                                        
  3 Morris, Matthew I          9 LIFE-ST              2:15.62    1:37.08  
                  46.22     1:37.08 (50.86)                                        
  4 Gune, Omkar M              9 SASA-ST              1:46.81    1:41.72  
                  46.37     1:41.72 (55.35)                                        
  5 Spilde, Anthony G          9 PRGN-ST              1:43.55    1:42.01  
                  44.80     1:42.01 (57.21)                                        
  6 Hoxhaj, Julius I           9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:52.03  
                  51.58   1:52.03 (1:00.45)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J       9 PRGN-ST              3:00.99    2:37.33  
                  34.60     1:14.73 (40.13)     1:55.74 (41.01)     2:37.33 (41.59)
  2 Morris, Matthew I          9 LIFE-ST              4:08.16    3:23.54  
                  45.96     1:37.16 (51.20)     2:30.42 (53.26)     3:23.54 (53.12)
  3 Finley, Christopher L      9 NBY-ST               3:52.42    3:46.17  
                  51.46     1:51.18 (59.72)     2:49.22 (58.04)     3:46.17 (56.95)
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Vincent R        9 DRD-ST                 26.47      22.18  
  2 Crump, Max C               9 LIFE-ST                32.45      22.32  
  3 Pool, Wesleigh E           9 DRD-ST                 21.58      22.94  
  4 Lee, Jason J               9 LIFE-ST                33.22      24.11  
  5 Hoxhaj, Julius I           9 SASA-ST                   NT      24.57  
  6 Montgomery, Kaden M        9 HOT-ST                 30.77      28.88  
  7 Cuellar, Mateo L           9 Sharks-ST                 NT      33.10  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J       9 PRGN-ST                37.00      37.67  
  2 Acton, Chris C             9 HOT-ST                 59.77      43.47  
  3 Fernandez, Gio M           9 Winning Waters-ST      43.83      43.90  
  4 Cook, Carter T             9 Winning Waters-ST      52.77      45.09  
  5 Morris, Matthew I          9 LIFE-ST              1:40.88      49.46  
  6 Gune, Omkar M              9 SASA-ST                53.02      52.10  
  7 Spilde, Anthony G          9 PRGN-ST                51.01      52.22  
  8 Pool, Wesleigh E           9 DRD-ST                 49.15      53.30  
  9 Cuellar, Mateo L           9 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:10.22  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J       9 PRGN-ST              1:22.88    1:18.92  
                  38.87     1:18.92 (40.05)                                        
  2 Fernandez, Gio M           9 Winning Waters-ST    1:33.69    1:34.42  
                  46.45     1:34.42 (47.97)                                        
  3 Pool, Wesleigh E           9 DRD-ST               1:48.05    1:46.67  
                  52.57     1:46.67 (54.10)                                        
  4 Clardy, Matthew J          9 LIFE-ST              2:21.86    1:53.04  
                  52.45   1:53.04 (1:00.59)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spilde, Anthony G          9 PRGN-ST                35.02      30.45  
  2 Morris, Matthew I          9 LIFE-ST                45.22      31.47  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Carter T             9 Winning Waters-ST      54.55      50.00  
  2 Acton, Chris C             9 HOT-ST               1:05.77      50.92  
  3 Fernandez, Gio M           9 Winning Waters-ST      48.78      51.88  
  4 Clardy, Matthew J          9 LIFE-ST              1:19.77    1:00.35  
  5 Crump, Max C               9 LIFE-ST              1:31.75    1:04.74  
  6 Gune, Omkar M              9 SASA-ST              1:07.53    1:05.96  
  7 Spilde, Anthony G          9 PRGN-ST              1:00.99    1:07.36  
 -- Pool, Wesleigh E           9 DRD-ST               1:00.55         DQ  
 -- Cuellar, Mateo L           9 Sharks-ST                 NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clardy, Matthew J          9 LIFE-ST                33.41      23.29  
  2 Crump, Max C               9 LIFE-ST                46.03      24.39  
  3 Morris, Matthew I          9 LIFE-ST                43.16      24.74  
  4 Pool, Wesleigh E           9 DRD-ST                 30.00      26.16  
  5 Cuellar, Mateo L           9 Sharks-ST                 NT      31.06  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J       9 PRGN-ST                40.50      37.83  
  2 Clardy, Matthew J          9 LIFE-ST              1:06.56      52.21  
  3 Spilde, Anthony G          9 PRGN-ST              1:09.62      53.91  
  4 Nguyen, Martin T           9 NBY-ST                    NT      55.08  
  5 Marshall, Vincent R        9 DRD-ST                 55.00      59.10  
  6 Pool, Wesleigh E           9 DRD-ST               1:24.17    1:10.09  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acton, Chris C             9 HOT-ST               2:06.77    1:42.29  
                  44.42     1:42.29 (57.87)                                        
  2 Gune, Omkar M              9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:56.99  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J       9 PRGN-ST              3:30.99    3:09.26  
                  42.86     1:27.71 (44.85)     2:27.06 (59.35)     3:09.26 (42.20)
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Branco, Emrick R          10 SASA-ST                   NT      20.07  
  2 Beaudoin, Ben E           10 SASA-ST                27.81      29.37  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Coleman T          10 HSC-ST                 37.16      34.54  
  2 Johnson, Jackson T        10 HOT-ST                 34.89      35.35  
  3 Shelton, Jonah B          10 Corpus Christi-ST      40.45      38.24  
  4 Santiago Rivera, Ian Y    10 SASA-ST                   NT      40.67  
  5 Almanza, Lucas E          10 SASA-ST                   NT      43.07  
  6 Beaudoin, Ben E           10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:00.35  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Coleman T          10 HSC-ST               1:21.94    1:20.18  
                  38.18     1:20.18 (42.00)                                        
  2 Courtney, Carson L        10 PRGN-ST              1:29.32    1:24.98  
                  40.38     1:24.98 (44.60)                                        
  3 Almanza, Lucas E          10 SASA-ST              1:40.54    1:43.58  
                  46.52     1:43.58 (57.06)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Coleman T          10 HSC-ST               3:06.64    2:48.90  
                  37.45     1:21.99 (44.54)     2:06.97 (44.98)     2:48.90 (41.93)
  2 Johnson, Jackson T        10 HOT-ST               2:50.77    2:57.82  
                  39.41     1:24.84 (45.43)     2:13.09 (48.25)     2:57.82 (44.73)
  3 Shelton, Jonah B          10 Corpus Christi-ST    3:32.85    3:09.31  
                  40.06     1:29.98 (49.92)     2:21.33 (51.35)     3:09.31 (47.98)
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Coleman T          10 HSC-ST               7:42.99    7:35.41  
                  39.18     1:24.75 (45.57)     2:10.87 (46.12)     2:57.38 (46.51)
        3:44.90 (47.52)     4:31.76 (46.86)     5:19.55 (47.79)     6:06.25 (46.70)
        6:52.40 (46.15)     7:35.41 (43.01)                                        
  2 Shelton, Jonah B          10 Corpus Christi-ST         NT    8:44.47  
                                                    6:04.61 ( )                    
            7:52.27 ( )     8:44.47 (52.20)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almanza, Lucas E          10 SASA-ST                25.81      24.17  
  2 Beaudoin, Ben E           10 SASA-ST                34.74      31.39  
 -- Branco, Emrick R          10 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Magnus V           10 SASA-ST                38.20      38.75  
  2 Brown, Coleman T          10 HSC-ST                 41.16      41.48  
  3 Courtney, Carson L        10 PRGN-ST                50.75      49.31  
  4 Starcich, Chase T         10 NBY-ST                 55.82      53.28  
  5 Almanza, Lucas E          10 SASA-ST                   NT      55.90  
  6 Spencer, Nathan R         10 NBY-ST                 59.84      57.02  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Magnus V           10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:21.48  
                1:21.64         1:21.48 ( )                                        
  2 Brown, Coleman T          10 HSC-ST               1:36.09    1:28.73  
                  43.72     1:28.73 (45.01)                                        
  3 Skrobarcek, Zach R        10 Winning Waters-ST    1:44.68    1:43.34  
                  50.14     1:43.34 (53.20)                                        
  4 Spencer, Nathan R         10 NBY-ST               2:08.07    1:56.69  
                  55.67   1:56.69 (1:01.02)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Branco, Emrick R          10 SASA-ST                   NT      28.68  
  2 Almanza, Lucas E          10 SASA-ST                   NT      32.18  
  3 Beaudoin, Ben E           10 SASA-ST                35.21      35.60  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Coleman T          10 HSC-ST                 41.16      41.22  
  2 Mayer, Magnus V           10 SASA-ST                48.81      49.07  
  3 Starcich, Chase T         10 NBY-ST                 51.29      50.69  
  4 Skrobarcek, Zach R        10 Winning Waters-ST      53.02      56.17  
  5 Courtney, Carson L        10 PRGN-ST              1:02.30      59.78  
 -- Spencer, Nathan R         10 NBY-ST               1:01.79         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Coleman T          10 HSC-ST               1:37.81    1:37.66  
                  46.47     1:37.66 (51.19)                                        
  2 Skrobarcek, Zach R        10 Winning Waters-ST    1:50.99    2:03.56  
                  57.08   2:03.56 (1:06.48)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Magnus V           10 SASA-ST                   NT      19.87  
  2 Almanza, Lucas E          10 SASA-ST                30.99      25.21  
  3 Starcich, Chase T         10 NBY-ST                 25.79      29.65  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Coleman T          10 HSC-ST                 39.30      38.59  
  2 Johnson, Jackson T        10 HOT-ST                 41.77      45.38  
  3 Shelton, Jonah B          10 Corpus Christi-ST    1:06.86      56.19  
  4 Almanza, Lucas E          10 SASA-ST                   NT      58.28  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Coleman T          10 HSC-ST               1:33.82    1:27.43  
                  40.68     1:27.43 (46.75)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Coleman T          10 HSC-ST               1:26.38    1:26.89  
                  42.15     1:26.89 (44.74)                                        
  2 Courtney, Carson L        10 PRGN-ST              2:00.99    1:48.08  
                  53.33     1:48.08 (54.75)                                        
 -- Skrobarcek, Zach R        10 Winning Waters-ST    1:55.99         DQ  
                  53.05          DQ (53.14)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Coleman T          10 HSC-ST               3:19.11    3:03.45  
                  40.95     1:30.53 (49.58)     2:22.86 (52.33)     3:03.45 (40.59)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isiofia, Dabie C          11 CBA-ST                 27.07      26.78  
  2 Ramsower, Mason E         11 CBA-ST                 28.57      27.65  
  3 Picco, Adam M             11 AQUA-GU                30.27      29.57  
  4 Smith, Daniel R           11 SASA-ST                30.87      30.88  
  5 Fosbenner, Christian M    11 PRGN-ST                32.82      33.17  
  6 Kenfield, Talon J         11 CBA-ST                 33.59      33.40  
  7 Okulicz, Evan M           11 Sharks-ST              37.44      34.99  
  8 Dalley, Jonathan R        11 PRGN-ST                45.99      35.07  
  9 Sorrell, Bryan B          11 LIFE-ST                42.15      37.63  
 10 Dalley, David A           11 PRGN-ST                45.99      37.94  
 11 Echiverri, Alfie V        11 SASA-ST                   NT      45.78  
 12 Crespo, Isaiah J          11 Sharks-ST              50.71      47.92  
 13 Holloway, Hunter V        11 Corpus Christi-ST    1:04.47      50.60  
 14 Gaulding, Wyley J         11 Corpus Christi-ST      59.56      53.02  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isiofia, Dabie C          11 CBA-ST                 59.60      59.95  
                  28.54       59.95 (31.41)                                        
  2 Ramsower, Mason E         11 CBA-ST               1:04.01    1:00.04  
                  29.06     1:00.04 (30.98)                                        
  3 Hall, Jayce S             11 AQUA-GU              1:02.87    1:04.11  
                  30.80     1:04.11 (33.31)                                        
  4 Picco, Adam M             11 AQUA-GU              1:06.37    1:07.04  
                  31.85     1:07.04 (35.19)                                        
  5 Smith, Daniel R           11 SASA-ST              1:05.53    1:11.88  
                  34.65     1:11.88 (37.23)                                        
  6 Fosbenner, Christian M    11 PRGN-ST              1:16.40    1:14.21  
                  35.20     1:14.21 (39.01)                                        
  7 Kenfield, Talon J         11 CBA-ST               1:13.87    1:14.55  
  8 Sims, Jack M              11 AAAA-ST              1:19.62    1:18.10  
                  37.66     1:18.10 (40.44)                                        
  9 Baker, Austin S           11 AAAA-ST              1:19.82    1:20.55  
                  36.36     1:20.55 (44.19)                                        
 10 Dalley, Jonathan R        11 PRGN-ST              1:26.23    1:25.05  
                  41.61     1:25.05 (43.44)                                        
 11 Nicols, Jake H            11 HSC-ST               1:20.99    1:26.59  
                  40.79     1:26.59 (45.80)                                        
 12 Sorrell, Bryan B          11 LIFE-ST              1:32.00    1:28.47  
                  43.56     1:28.47 (44.91)                                        
 13 Holloway, Hunter V        11 Corpus Christi-ST    2:23.44    2:00.86  
                  54.87   2:00.86 (1:05.99)                                        
 14 Gaulding, Wyley J         11 Corpus Christi-ST    2:04.41    2:04.77  
                  59.97   2:04.77 (1:04.80)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsower, Mason E         11 CBA-ST               2:19.05    2:12.26  
                  30.79     1:04.01 (33.22)     1:38.75 (34.74)     2:12.26 (33.51)
  2 Isiofia, Dabie C          11 CBA-ST               2:24.79    2:15.49  
                  30.27     1:04.90 (34.63)     1:40.28 (35.38)     2:15.49 (35.21)
  3 Picco, Adam M             11 AQUA-GU              2:24.51    2:23.51  
                  32.21     1:08.39 (36.18)     1:46.87 (38.48)     2:23.51 (36.64)
  4 Smith, Daniel R           11 SASA-ST              2:21.19    2:27.50  
                  34.80     1:11.73 (36.93)     1:50.81 (39.08)     2:27.50 (36.69)
  5 Kenfield, Talon J         11 CBA-ST               2:55.32    2:40.36  
  6 Zambrano, Victor A        11 NBY-ST               2:52.74    2:46.60  
                  35.64     1:18.35 (42.71)     2:03.85 (45.50)     2:46.60 (42.75)
  7 Fosbenner, Christian M    11 PRGN-ST              2:46.34    2:49.53  
                  36.11     1:17.80 (41.69)     2:03.20 (45.40)     2:49.53 (46.33)
  8 Okulicz, Evan M           11 Sharks-ST                 NT    3:08.00  
                  39.12     1:29.95 (50.83)     2:20.94 (50.99)     3:08.00 (47.06)
  9 Crespo, Isaiah J          11 Sharks-ST            4:05.96    3:47.53  
                  49.90     1:49.44 (59.54)   2:50.67 (1:01.23)     3:47.53 (56.86)
 10 Gaulding, Wyley J         11 Corpus Christi-ST         NT    4:04.82  
                  59.60   2:03.27 (1:03.67)   3:05.19 (1:01.92)     4:04.82 (59.63)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenfield, Talon J         11 CBA-ST               7:56.73    7:11.85  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            11 SASA-ST                29.62      29.04  
  2 Isiofia, Dabie C          11 CBA-ST                 32.97      32.26  
  3 Picco, Adam M             11 AQUA-GU                33.19      34.11  
  4 Smith, Daniel R           11 SASA-ST                34.03      34.20  
  5 Chan, Christopher K       11 SASA-ST                34.24      34.64  
  6 Ramsower, Mason E         11 CBA-ST                 38.67      35.40  
  7 Fosbenner, Christian M    11 PRGN-ST                   NT      39.11  
  8 Kenfield, Talon J         11 CBA-ST                 38.57      41.65  
  9 Okulicz, Evan M           11 Sharks-ST                 NT      43.94  
 10 Hodson, Aiden J           11 Winning Waters-ST      54.29      51.12  
 11 Crespo, Isaiah J          11 Sharks-ST              59.36      58.40  
 12 Gaulding, Wyley J         11 Corpus Christi-ST    1:13.19    1:03.74  
 13 Holloway, Hunter V        11 Corpus Christi-ST    1:11.04    1:04.08  
 -- Zambrano, Victor A        11 NBY-ST                 39.87         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isiofia, Dabie C          11 CBA-ST               1:11.70    1:10.71  
                  34.93     1:10.71 (35.78)                                        
  2 Picco, Adam M             11 AQUA-GU              1:10.48    1:11.75  
                  34.99     1:11.75 (36.76)                                        
  3 Ramsower, Mason E         11 CBA-ST               1:20.20    1:12.63  
                  35.68     1:12.63 (36.95)                                        
  4 Chan, Christopher K       11 SASA-ST              1:13.94    1:13.92  
                  37.05     1:13.92 (36.87)                                        
  5 Smith, Daniel R           11 SASA-ST              1:13.68    1:13.99  
                  35.97     1:13.99 (38.02)                                        
  6 Hall, Jayce S             11 AQUA-GU              1:13.72    1:14.60  
                  35.97     1:14.60 (38.63)                                        
  7 Kenfield, Talon J         11 CBA-ST               1:32.96    1:29.16  
                  43.27     1:29.16 (45.89)                                        
  8 Zambrano, Victor A        11 NBY-ST               1:31.12    1:29.59  
                  42.38     1:29.59 (47.21)                                        
  9 Crespo, Isaiah J          11 Sharks-ST            2:11.23    2:05.06  
                1:00.87   2:05.06 (1:04.19)                                        
 10 Holloway, Hunter V        11 Corpus Christi-ST    2:37.08    2:38.55  
                1:19.78   2:38.55 (1:18.77)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Daniel R           11 SASA-ST                   NT    2:38.75  
                  37.71     1:17.69 (39.98)     1:59.27 (41.58)     2:38.75 (39.48)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            11 SASA-ST                36.47      34.63  
  2 Isiofia, Dabie C          11 CBA-ST                 38.62      36.98  
  3 Picco, Adam M             11 AQUA-GU                39.13      37.85  
  4 Chan, Christopher K       11 SASA-ST                37.96      38.02  
  5 Ramsower, Mason E         11 CBA-ST                 41.19      38.83  
  6 Hall, Jayce S             11 AQUA-GU                41.39      39.38  
  7 Smith, Daniel R           11 SASA-ST                43.21      42.71  
  8 Kenfield, Talon J         11 CBA-ST                 45.27      44.03  
  9 Fosbenner, Christian M    11 PRGN-ST                   NT      46.36  
 10 Okulicz, Evan M           11 Sharks-ST              54.73      55.34  
 11 Gaulding, Wyley J         11 Corpus Christi-ST    1:23.77    1:00.63  
 12 Crespo, Isaiah J          11 Sharks-ST            1:15.12    1:14.55  
 13 Hodson, Aiden J           11 Winning Waters-ST    1:19.99    1:16.32  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Picco, Adam M             11 AQUA-GU              1:23.81    1:23.90  
                  39.78     1:23.90 (44.12)                                        
  2 Isiofia, Dabie C          11 CBA-ST               1:25.70    1:24.08  
                  41.21     1:24.08 (42.87)                                        
  3 Kenfield, Talon J         11 CBA-ST               1:43.45    1:40.27  
                  47.56     1:40.27 (52.71)                                        
  4 Fosbenner, Christian M    11 PRGN-ST              1:42.73    1:43.65  
                  48.26     1:43.65 (55.39)                                        
  5 Sims, Jack M              11 AAAA-ST              1:55.00    1:46.45  
                  53.38     1:46.45 (53.07)                                        
  6 Baker, Austin S           11 AAAA-ST              1:46.03    1:49.16  
                  51.47     1:49.16 (57.69)                                        
  7 Dalley, David A           11 PRGN-ST              1:52.22    2:02.39  
                  58.41   2:02.39 (1:03.98)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Picco, Adam M             11 AQUA-GU              2:52.03    2:51.31  
                  39.78     1:24.34 (44.56)     2:08.50 (44.16)     2:51.31 (42.81)
  2 Kenfield, Talon J         11 CBA-ST               3:42.29    3:27.84  
                  46.20     1:39.59 (53.39)     2:33.56 (53.97)     3:27.84 (54.28)
  3 Okulicz, Evan M           11 Sharks-ST                 NT    4:07.36  
                  55.16   1:58.18 (1:03.02)   3:04.54 (1:06.36)   4:07.36 (1:02.82)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            11 SASA-ST                29.24      29.03  
  2 Isiofia, Dabie C          11 CBA-ST                 31.24      30.80  
  3 Picco, Adam M             11 AQUA-GU                31.90      32.54  
  4 Ramsower, Mason E         11 CBA-ST                 33.56      33.03  
  5 Chan, Christopher K       11 SASA-ST                33.54      33.35  
  6 Zambrano, Victor A        11 NBY-ST                 50.17      42.06  
  7 Kenfield, Talon J         11 CBA-ST                 40.09      43.73  
  8 Okulicz, Evan M           11 Sharks-ST              46.93      44.81  
  9 Dalley, Jonathan R        11 PRGN-ST                55.99      48.32  
 10 Sorrell, Bryan B          11 LIFE-ST                56.40      50.82  
 11 Dalley, David A           11 PRGN-ST                55.99      51.52  
 12 Crespo, Isaiah J          11 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:09.71  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            11 SASA-ST              1:04.60    1:05.52  
                  30.57     1:05.52 (34.95)                                        
  2 Isiofia, Dabie C          11 CBA-ST               1:11.55    1:11.04  
                  31.77     1:11.04 (39.27)                                        
  3 Chan, Christopher K       11 SASA-ST              1:15.66    1:13.46  
                  34.58     1:13.46 (38.88)                                        
  4 Ramsower, Mason E         11 CBA-ST               1:13.87    1:16.52  
                  35.63     1:16.52 (40.89)                                        
  5 Kenfield, Talon J         11 CBA-ST               1:33.94    1:37.95  
                  45.38     1:37.95 (52.57)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Jayce S             11 AQUA-GU              2:33.22    2:34.99  
                  33.84     1:12.47 (38.63)     1:55.25 (42.78)     2:34.99 (39.74)
  2 Picco, Adam M             11 AQUA-GU              2:39.27    2:43.60  
                  35.30     1:17.12 (41.82)     2:01.39 (44.27)     2:43.60 (42.21)
  3 Kenfield, Talon J         11 CBA-ST               3:42.29    3:21.65  
                  43.44     1:36.59 (53.15)   3:21.57 (1:44.98)      3:21.65 (0.08)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            11 SASA-ST              1:04.80    1:06.29  
                  30.13     1:06.29 (36.16)                                        
  2 Picco, Adam M             11 AQUA-GU              1:10.91    1:12.93  
                  34.80     1:12.93 (38.13)                                        
  3 Ramsower, Mason E         11 CBA-ST               1:16.16    1:12.99  
                  34.54     1:12.99 (38.45)                                        
  4 Chan, Christopher K       11 SASA-ST              1:13.06    1:14.57  
                  35.78     1:14.57 (38.79)                                        
  5 Kenfield, Talon J         11 CBA-ST               1:31.35    1:25.47  
                  40.38     1:25.47 (45.09)                                        
  6 Fosbenner, Christian M    11 PRGN-ST              1:26.95    1:26.89  
                  39.93     1:26.89 (46.96)                                        
  7 Dalley, David A           11 PRGN-ST              1:55.99    1:37.41  
                  46.98     1:37.41 (50.43)                                        
  8 Dalley, Jonathan R        11 PRGN-ST              1:55.99    1:41.36  
                  48.13     1:41.36 (53.23)                                        
  9 Nicols, Jake H            11 HSC-ST               1:30.99    1:41.54  
                  46.68     1:41.54 (54.86)                                        
 10 Sorrell, Bryan B          11 LIFE-ST              1:43.56    2:04.16  
                  55.53   2:04.16 (1:08.63)                                        
 -- Baker, Austin S           11 AAAA-ST              1:41.76         DQ  
                  47.29          DQ (49.52)                                        
 -- Isiofia, Dabie C          11 CBA-ST               1:10.86         DQ  
                  32.86          DQ (37.13)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            11 SASA-ST              2:20.81    2:21.16  
                  30.13     1:06.05 (35.92)     1:48.00 (41.95)     2:21.16 (33.16)
  2 Hall, Jayce S             11 AQUA-GU              2:31.36    2:36.31  
                  33.68     1:14.48 (40.80)     2:02.51 (48.03)     2:36.31 (33.80)
  3 Smith, Daniel R           11 SASA-ST              2:45.38    2:49.32  
                  38.31     1:20.20 (41.89)     2:13.95 (53.75)     2:49.32 (35.37)
  4 Kenfield, Talon J         11 CBA-ST               3:08.81    3:02.51  
                  43.73     1:31.27 (47.54)     2:24.86 (53.59)     3:02.51 (37.65)
 -- Isiofia, Dabie C          11 CBA-ST               2:43.69         DQ  
                  33.23   2:02.71 (1:29.48)          DQ (37.50)                    
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenfield, Talon J         11 CBA-ST               6:38.78    6:30.99  
                  43.78     1:37.39 (53.61)   3:17.57 (1:40.18)     4:11.14 (53.57)
        5:05.71 (54.57)   6:30.99 (1:25.28)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betancour, Tomas          12 CBA-ST                 27.04      25.49  
  2 McGrath, Nathan C         12 Winning Waters-ST      28.52      26.97  
  3 Turner, William T         12 LIFE-ST                31.12      28.80  
  4 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST                29.63      29.07  
  5 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    12 LIFE-ST                30.60      30.44  
  6 Smith, Blake W            12 AAAA-ST                30.79      31.03  
  7 Cross, Cade A             12 Winning Waters-ST      34.79      32.99  
  8 Lyle, Jevaun A            12 Corpus Christi-ST      34.51      33.09  
  9 Jordan, Thomas C          12 LIFE-ST                38.70      35.91  
 10 Runnels, Anthony G        12 HOT-ST                 41.31      42.17  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betancour, Tomas          12 CBA-ST               1:00.28      55.79  
                  27.06       55.79 (28.73)                                        
  2 McGrath, Nathan C         12 Winning Waters-ST    1:00.50      59.62  
                  29.21       59.62 (30.41)                                        
  3 Smith, Blake W            12 AAAA-ST              1:07.69    1:09.28  
                  32.95     1:09.28 (36.33)                                        
  4 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    12 LIFE-ST              1:07.09    1:09.38  
                  33.26     1:09.38 (36.12)                                        
  5 Cross, Cade A             12 Winning Waters-ST    1:16.17    1:11.08  
                  34.13     1:11.08 (36.95)                                        
  6 Jordan, Thomas C          12 LIFE-ST              1:29.00    1:24.03  
                  38.84     1:24.03 (45.19)                                        
  7 Runnels, Anthony G        12 HOT-ST               1:31.91    1:30.40  
                  40.73     1:30.40 (49.67)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betancour, Tomas          12 CBA-ST               2:16.98    2:03.09  
                  28.17       59.47 (31.30)     1:30.98 (31.51)     2:03.09 (32.11)
  2 McGrath, Nathan C         12 Winning Waters-ST    2:10.50    2:04.83  
                  29.13       59.86 (30.73)     1:32.53 (32.67)     2:04.83 (32.30)
  3 Turner, William T         12 LIFE-ST              3:16.03    2:23.05  
                  31.40   1:45.40 (1:14.00)     2:23.20 (37.80)         2:23.05 ( )
  4 Smith, Blake W            12 AAAA-ST              2:31.04    2:29.21  
                                1:12.16 ( )     1:51.90 (39.74)     2:29.21 (37.31)
  5 Lyle, Jevaun A            12 Corpus Christi-ST    3:01.97    2:39.07  
                  35.17     1:15.59 (40.42)     1:58.11 (42.52)     2:39.07 (40.96)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Nathan C         12 Winning Waters-ST    5:53.72    5:38.10  
                  29.76     1:03.19 (33.43)     1:37.72 (34.53)     2:12.05 (34.33)
        2:47.43 (35.38)     3:22.70 (35.27)     3:57.44 (34.74)     4:33.23 (35.79)
        5:06.37 (33.14)     5:38.10 (31.73)                                        
  2 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST              6:46.37    6:52.90  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betancour, Tomas          12 CBA-ST                 36.58      31.91  
  2 Brown, Elijah P           12 NBY-ST                 34.30      33.42  
  3 Turner, William T         12 LIFE-ST                37.53      34.91  
  4 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST                35.81      35.44  
  5 Runnels, Anthony G        12 HOT-ST                 47.95      45.54  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Colin B            12 Winning Waters-ST    1:16.46    1:06.58  
                  32.32     1:06.58 (34.26)                                        
  2 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       12 SASA-ST              1:07.10    1:07.88  
                  32.62     1:07.88 (35.26)                                        
  3 Brown, Elijah P           12 NBY-ST               1:17.17    1:14.30  
                  36.49     1:14.30 (37.81)                                        
  4 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST              1:16.84    1:17.80  
                  37.40     1:17.80 (40.40)                                        
 -- Turner, William T         12 LIFE-ST              1:23.44         DQ  
                  39.78          DQ (42.43)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Colin B            12 Winning Waters-ST    2:35.99    2:26.80  
                  34.52     1:11.97 (37.45)     1:50.21 (38.24)     2:26.80 (36.59)
  2 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST                   NT    2:41.97  
                  37.83     1:18.57 (40.74)     2:00.95 (42.38)     2:41.97 (41.02)
  3 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    12 LIFE-ST              2:48.98    2:45.16  
                  39.69     1:22.29 (42.60)     2:04.33 (42.04)     2:45.16 (40.83)
  4 Jordan, Thomas C          12 LIFE-ST                   NT    3:15.42  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Elijah P           12 NBY-ST                 33.96      34.17  
  2 Turner, William T         12 LIFE-ST                41.14      39.54  
  3 Betancour, Tomas          12 CBA-ST                 41.54      39.92  
  4 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST                38.94      40.14  
  5 Mouton, Channing D        12 CBA-ST                 40.30      42.48  
  6 Lyle, Jevaun A            12 Corpus Christi-ST      46.77      43.47  
  7 Runnels, Anthony G        12 HOT-ST                 52.36      51.61  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST              1:24.83    1:25.20  
                  39.60     1:25.20 (45.60)                                        
  2 Mouton, Channing D        12 CBA-ST               1:29.06    1:30.37  
                  43.80     1:30.37 (46.57)                                        
  3 Jordan, Thomas C          12 LIFE-ST              2:00.56    1:42.01  
                  48.12     1:42.01 (53.89)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Elijah P           12 NBY-ST               2:56.13    2:47.15  
                  36.94     1:20.31 (43.37)     2:04.03 (43.72)     2:47.15 (43.12)
  2 Mouton, Channing D        12 CBA-ST               3:11.05    3:12.32  
                  44.58     1:33.96 (49.38)     2:23.38 (49.42)     3:12.32 (48.94)
  3 Turner, William T         12 LIFE-ST              3:39.28    3:24.13  
                  42.21     1:33.46 (51.25)     2:28.28 (54.82)     3:24.13 (55.85)
  4 Lyle, Jevaun A            12 Corpus Christi-ST         NT    3:29.62  
                  46.29     1:39.14 (52.85)     2:34.54 (55.40)     3:29.62 (55.08)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betancour, Tomas          12 CBA-ST                 29.88      28.29  
  2 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST                33.18      33.48  
  3 Smith, Blake W            12 AAAA-ST                36.82      36.21  
  4 Mouton, Channing D        12 CBA-ST                 39.80      38.56  
  5 Cross, Cade A             12 Winning Waters-ST      40.99      39.29  
  6 Runnels, Anthony G        12 HOT-ST                 51.16      54.26  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betancour, Tomas          12 CBA-ST               1:08.75    1:02.57  
                  29.41     1:02.57 (33.16)                                        
  2 Doyle, Colin B            12 Winning Waters-ST    1:07.65    1:06.47  
                  31.44     1:06.47 (35.03)                                        
  3 Lyle, Jevaun A            12 Corpus Christi-ST         NT    1:35.91  
                  43.31     1:35.91 (52.60)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST                   NT    3:04.60  
                  39.15     1:26.36 (47.21)     2:15.69 (49.33)     3:04.60 (48.91)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betancour, Tomas          12 CBA-ST               1:10.14    1:06.70  
                  30.20     1:06.70 (36.50)                                        
  2 McGrath, Nathan C         12 Winning Waters-ST    1:08.55    1:08.44  
                  32.00     1:08.44 (36.44)                                        
  3 Smith, Blake W            12 AAAA-ST              1:24.03    1:19.93  
                  38.24     1:19.93 (41.69)                                        
  4 Cross, Cade A             12 Winning Waters-ST    1:29.42    1:23.94  
                  37.65     1:23.94 (46.29)                                        
  5 Jordan, Thomas C          12 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:31.40  
                  44.07     1:31.40 (47.33)                                        
  6 Runnels, Anthony G        12 HOT-ST               1:57.77    1:34.59  
                  43.91     1:34.59 (50.68)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Nathan C         12 Winning Waters-ST    2:29.32    2:26.72  
                  34.84     1:11.13 (36.29)     1:53.99 (42.86)     2:26.72 (32.73)
  2 Smith, Blake W            12 AAAA-ST              2:59.81    2:54.23  
                  39.87     1:25.58 (45.71)     2:16.25 (50.67)     2:54.23 (37.98)
  3 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    12 LIFE-ST              2:48.92    2:55.43  
                  40.00     1:22.47 (42.47)     2:19.16 (56.69)     2:55.43 (36.27)
  4 Mouton, Channing D        12 CBA-ST               3:02.44    3:04.08  
                  41.08     1:33.49 (52.41)     2:21.60 (48.11)     3:04.08 (42.48)
 -- Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       12 SASA-ST              2:34.28         DQ  
                  34.13     1:09.72 (35.59)     1:57.27 (47.55)          DQ (33.53)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Colin B            12 Winning Waters-ST    5:20.99    5:08.12  
                  30.28     1:09.53 (39.25)     1:49.42 (39.89)     2:29.07 (39.65)
        3:13.88 (44.81)     3:59.79 (45.91)     4:33.78 (33.99)     5:08.12 (34.34)
  2 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       12 SASA-ST              5:24.97    5:20.78  
                  35.22     1:16.16 (40.94)     1:55.56 (39.40)     2:35.26 (39.70)
        3:22.56 (47.30)     4:11.01 (48.45)     4:46.37 (35.36)     5:20.78 (34.41)
  3 Lyle, Jevaun A            12 Corpus Christi-ST         NT    6:52.18  
                  42.50     1:38.97 (56.47)     2:33.94 (54.97)     3:27.46 (53.52)
        4:25.71 (58.25)     5:23.99 (58.28)     6:07.36 (43.37)     6:52.18 (44.82)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero-Del Toro, Luis   15 CBA-ST                 23.30      22.83  
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B     14 SASA-ST                23.82      23.67  
  3 Flores, Armando A         18 PRGN-ST                24.39      23.84  
  4 Chan, Cameron K           13 SASA-ST                24.32      24.32  
  5 Foote, Connor M           13 SASA-ST                25.28      24.58  
  6 Croley, Ethan L           13 SASA-ST                24.85      24.81  
  7 Hernandez, Sam J          15 SASA-ST                25.87      25.01  
  8 Swider, Adam J            14 LIFE-ST                27.69      25.31  
  9 Spilde, Zachery D         18 PRGN-ST                25.44      25.56  
 10 Stallworth, Lane M        14 SASA-ST                27.22      26.98  
 11 Maese, Jaden R            13 SASA-ST                27.74      28.49  
 11 Smith, Quinn J            14 SASA-ST                41.75      28.49  
 13 Hartman, Asher A          17 SASA-ST                28.24      28.84  
 14 Rainey, Branton W         14 CBA-ST                 29.89      29.02  
 15 Dalley, Daniel A          13 PRGN-ST                31.65      32.47  
 16 Jessen, Jordan T          13 LIFE-ST                33.73      33.13  
 17 Rendell, Caleb P          16 PRGN-ST                36.49      33.99  
 18 Skrobarcek, Cole C        13 Winning Waters-ST      41.61      35.44  
 19 Gaulding, Evan E          13 Corpus Christi-ST      48.51      42.54  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Nicholas C      17 UN-ST                  49.72      50.09  
                  24.18       50.09 (25.91)                                        
  2 Guerrero-Del Toro, Luis   15 CBA-ST                 51.37      51.14  
                  24.09       51.14 (27.05)                                        
  3 Polcyn, Andrew M          17 SASA-ST                53.33      53.15  
                  25.67       53.15 (27.48)                                        
  4 Foote, Connor M           13 SASA-ST                54.26      53.17  
                  25.82       53.17 (27.35)                                        
  5 Chan, Cameron K           13 SASA-ST                53.81      54.49  
                  26.42       54.49 (28.07)                                        
  6 Croley, Ethan L           13 SASA-ST                54.83      54.69  
                  26.35       54.69 (28.34)                                        
  7 Von Aspe, Erich T         16 DRD-ST                 52.63      55.67  
                  26.65       55.67 (29.02)                                        
  8 Lackey, Seth J            13 SASA-ST                56.33      55.86  
                  26.85       55.86 (29.01)                                        
  9 Larsen, Christian T       16 PRGN-ST                55.47      56.51  
                  27.48       56.51 (29.03)                                        
 10 Spilde, Zachery D         18 PRGN-ST                57.52      57.74  
                  28.05       57.74 (29.69)                                        
 11 Schwartz, Zach G          14 HSC-ST                 59.91      58.59  
                  27.75       58.59 (30.84)                                        
 12 Stallworth, Lane M        14 SASA-ST              1:00.65      59.61  
                  28.36       59.61 (31.25)                                        
 13 Maese, Jaden R            13 SASA-ST              1:01.12      59.86  
                  28.00       59.86 (31.86)                                        
 14 Hartman, Asher A          17 SASA-ST              1:00.73    1:00.82  
                  28.75     1:00.82 (32.07)                                        
 15 Leowe, Charles D          13 CBA-ST               1:06.24    1:03.55  
                  30.83     1:03.55 (32.72)                                        
 16 Salazar, Mateo C          13 PRGN-ST              1:12.50    1:04.27  
                  30.27     1:04.27 (34.00)                                        
 17 Corpus, Miguel M          17 HSC-ST               1:15.99    1:05.59  
                  30.50     1:05.59 (35.09)                                        
 17 West, William A           14 NBY-ST               1:14.66    1:05.59  
                  31.58     1:05.59 (34.01)                                        
 19 Bergstrom, Mac M          14 AAAA-ST              1:13.38    1:06.07  
                  31.55     1:06.07 (34.52)                                        
 20 Melendez-Smith, Kolbe J   14 PRGN-ST              1:13.53    1:08.24  
                  32.05     1:08.24 (36.19)                                        
 21 Spraggins, Samuel T       13 NBY-ST               1:28.79    1:08.67  
                  32.44     1:08.67 (36.23)                                        
 22 Cutler, Keith R           13 Corpus Christi-ST    1:23.87    1:10.05  
                  33.37     1:10.05 (36.68)                                        
 23 Haecker, Mason L          13 Sharks-ST            1:36.87    1:12.20  
                  33.84     1:12.20 (38.36)                                        
 24 Conder, Jacob T           13 LIFE-ST              1:10.41    1:12.84  
                  33.89     1:12.84 (38.95)                                        
 25 Jessen, Jordan T          13 LIFE-ST              1:12.47    1:16.29  
                  36.67     1:16.29 (39.62)                                        
 26 Skrobarcek, Cole C        13 Winning Waters-ST    1:21.40    1:19.50  
                  36.57     1:19.50 (42.93)                                        
 27 Akers, Callum H           14 HSC-ST               1:26.13    1:21.67  
                  38.58     1:21.67 (43.09)                                        
 28 Rendell, Caleb P          16 PRGN-ST              1:25.99    1:24.68  
                  40.32     1:24.68 (44.36)                                        
 29 Gaulding, Evan E          13 Corpus Christi-ST    1:52.98    1:38.86  
                  45.03     1:38.86 (53.83)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crosley, Andrew Q         15 SASA-ST              1:54.95    1:53.14  
                  25.94       54.85 (28.91)     1:24.25 (29.40)     1:53.14 (28.89)
  2 Guerrero-Del Toro, Luis   15 CBA-ST               1:56.40    1:53.85  
                  26.42       56.11 (29.69)     1:25.83 (29.72)     1:53.85 (28.02)
  3 Stallworth, Jackson B     14 SASA-ST              1:54.32    1:54.07  
                  26.63       55.55 (28.92)     1:25.55 (30.00)     1:54.07 (28.52)
  4 Polcyn, Andrew M          17 SASA-ST              1:49.03    1:54.58  
                  26.87       55.43 (28.56)     1:25.16 (29.73)     1:54.58 (29.42)
  5 Foote, Connor M           13 SASA-ST              1:59.50    1:55.85  
                  27.28       56.87 (29.59)     1:27.09 (30.22)     1:55.85 (28.76)
  6 Nester, Luke S            15 SASA-ST              1:56.43    1:56.10  
                  27.21       56.48 (29.27)     1:26.67 (30.19)     1:56.10 (29.43)
  7 Chan, Cameron K           13 SASA-ST              2:02.89    1:58.41  
                  26.41       56.52 (30.11)     1:28.09 (31.57)     1:58.41 (30.32)
  8 Starnes, Garrett R        13 NBY-ST               2:03.18    2:01.61  
                  27.81       58.99 (31.18)     1:30.73 (31.74)     2:01.61 (30.88)
  9 Hernandez, Sam J          15 SASA-ST              2:03.17    2:01.85  
                  28.68       59.62 (30.94)     1:31.15 (31.53)     2:01.85 (30.70)
 10 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     14 SASA-ST              2:07.03    2:02.80  
                  28.50       59.65 (31.15)     1:31.95 (32.30)     2:02.80 (30.85)
 11 Swider, Adam J            14 LIFE-ST              2:15.65    2:03.01  
                  26.78       57.30 (30.52)     1:30.75 (33.45)     2:03.01 (32.26)
 12 Von Aspe, Erich T         16 DRD-ST               1:59.71    2:10.20  
                  28.28     1:00.77 (32.49)     1:35.28 (34.51)     2:10.20 (34.92)
 13 Meehan, Jack F            15 NBY-ST               2:14.62    2:10.88  
                  29.50     1:02.95 (33.45)     1:37.30 (34.35)     2:10.88 (33.58)
 14 Stallworth, Lane M        14 SASA-ST              2:14.79    2:11.46  
                  29.19     1:01.70 (32.51)     1:36.82 (35.12)     2:11.46 (34.64)
 15 Schwartz, Zach G          14 HSC-ST               2:18.70    2:13.10  
                  29.65     1:03.83 (34.18)     1:38.85 (35.02)     2:13.10 (34.25)
 16 Ellett, Bo D              14 CBA-ST               2:12.47    2:13.24  
                  30.81     1:04.46 (33.65)     1:39.60 (35.14)     2:13.24 (33.64)
 17 Hartman, Asher A          17 SASA-ST              2:10.81    2:15.20  
                  29.78     1:02.98 (33.20)     1:38.73 (35.75)     2:15.20 (36.47)
 18 Maese, Jaden R            13 SASA-ST              2:15.86    2:15.51  
                  29.45     1:02.10 (32.65)     1:38.33 (36.23)     2:15.51 (37.18)
 19 Salazar, Mateo C          13 PRGN-ST              2:45.99    2:18.69  
                  32.08     1:06.03 (33.95)     1:42.02 (35.99)     2:18.69 (36.67)
 20 Rainey, Branton W         14 CBA-ST               2:24.62    2:19.05  
                  30.87     1:05.42 (34.55)     1:42.52 (37.10)     2:19.05 (36.53)
 21 Leowe, Charles D          13 CBA-ST               2:27.67    2:21.27  
                  33.12     1:09.05 (35.93)     1:46.42 (37.37)     2:21.27 (34.85)
 22 Hokenson, Will A          13 AAAA-ST              2:45.50    2:23.38  
                  33.23     1:09.46 (36.23)     1:47.01 (37.55)     2:23.38 (36.37)
 23 Haecker, Mason L          13 Sharks-ST                 NT    2:46.60  
                  35.38     1:17.91 (42.53)     2:01.92 (44.01)     2:46.60 (44.68)
 24 Dalley, Daniel A          13 PRGN-ST              3:10.99    3:37.36  
                  35.38     1:17.36 (41.98)   2:51.60 (1:34.24)     3:37.36 (45.76)
 -- Gaulding, Evan E          13 Corpus Christi-ST         NT         DQ  
                  46.79     1:44.69 (57.90)        DQ (1:57.83)                    
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     14 SASA-ST              5:19.70    5:11.79  
                  28.11       59.00 (30.89)     1:30.51 (31.51)     2:02.74 (32.23)
        2:34.95 (32.21)     3:06.81 (31.86)     3:38.57 (31.76)     4:10.42 (31.85)
        4:41.72 (31.30)     5:11.79 (30.07)                                        
  2 Nester, Luke S            15 SASA-ST              5:11.77    5:18.38  
                  28.20       59.37 (31.17)     1:30.97 (31.60)     2:03.23 (32.26)
        2:35.79 (32.56)     3:08.34 (32.55)     3:40.94 (32.60)     4:14.30 (33.36)
        4:47.19 (32.89)     5:18.38 (31.19)                                        
  3 Croley, Ethan L           13 SASA-ST              5:30.27    5:27.60  
                  28.44     1:00.25 (31.81)     1:33.34 (33.09)     2:06.24 (32.90)
        2:39.36 (33.12)     3:12.81 (33.45)     3:46.66 (33.85)     4:20.65 (33.99)
        4:54.44 (33.79)     5:27.60 (33.16)                                        
  4 Lackey, Seth J            13 SASA-ST              5:47.23    5:37.96  
                  28.72     1:01.81 (33.09)     1:35.67 (33.86)     2:10.20 (34.53)
        2:45.42 (35.22)     3:19.92 (34.50)     3:54.90 (34.98)     4:30.13 (35.23)
        5:04.99 (34.86)     5:37.96 (32.97)                                        
  5 Flores, Armando A         18 PRGN-ST              6:00.99    5:48.39  
                  29.98     1:03.51 (33.53)     1:39.11 (35.60)     2:13.34 (34.23)
        2:49.00 (35.66)     3:25.42 (36.42)     4:01.54 (36.12)     4:38.66 (37.12)
        5:13.99 (35.33)     5:48.39 (34.40)                                        
  6 Stallworth, Lane M        14 SASA-ST              6:01.30    5:54.20  
                  30.49     1:05.60 (35.11)     1:42.14 (36.54)     2:17.07 (34.93)
        2:54.02 (36.95)     3:31.10 (37.08)     4:08.07 (36.97)     4:44.59 (36.52)
        5:21.09 (36.50)     5:54.20 (33.11)                                        
  7 Ellett, Bo D              14 CBA-ST               6:08.00    5:56.29  
                  31.47     1:06.92 (35.45)     1:42.31 (35.39)     2:18.29 (35.98)
        2:55.39 (37.10)     3:32.60 (37.21)     4:09.85 (37.25)     4:46.61 (36.76)
        5:23.40 (36.79)     5:56.29 (32.89)                                        
  8 Meehan, Jack F            15 NBY-ST               6:00.79    5:56.59  
                  30.79     1:05.89 (35.10)     1:42.86 (36.97)     2:19.09 (36.23)
        2:55.44 (36.35)     3:32.47 (37.03)     4:09.28 (36.81)     4:46.03 (36.75)
        5:22.58 (36.55)     5:56.59 (34.01)                                        
  9 Nowak, Jackson C          15 PRGN-ST              6:05.99    5:59.80  
                                5:59.91 ( )         5:59.80 ( )                    
 10 Maese, Jaden R            13 SASA-ST              6:31.50    6:22.93  
                  32.89     1:10.57 (37.68)     1:49.70 (39.13)     2:28.88 (39.18)
        3:09.65 (40.77)     3:49.09 (39.44)     4:29.76 (40.67)     5:08.27 (38.51)
        5:45.56 (37.29)     6:22.93 (37.37)                                        
 11 Rainey, Branton W         14 CBA-ST               6:30.15    6:23.85  
                  32.69     1:10.42 (37.73)     1:49.03 (38.61)     2:28.33 (39.30)
        3:08.15 (39.82)     3:48.35 (40.20)     4:28.23 (39.88)     5:08.50 (40.27)
        5:46.85 (38.35)     6:23.85 (37.00)                                        
 12 Haecker, Mason L          13 Sharks-ST            7:37.10    7:39.67  
                  37.39     1:21.15 (43.76)     2:06.60 (45.45)     2:53.91 (47.31)
        3:42.34 (48.43)     4:30.76 (48.42)     5:19.00 (48.24)     6:06.65 (47.65)
        6:54.11 (47.46)     7:39.67 (45.56)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polcyn, Andrew M          17 SASA-ST                57.75      59.52  
                  29.46       59.52 (30.06)                                        
  2 Foote, Connor M           13 SASA-ST                59.70    1:00.05  
                  29.78     1:00.05 (30.27)                                        
  3 Lackey, Seth J            13 SASA-ST              1:00.74    1:00.94  
                  29.57     1:00.94 (31.37)                                        
  4 Von Aspe, Erich T         16 DRD-ST               1:03.91    1:07.71  
                  32.37     1:07.71 (35.34)                                        
  5 Hartman, Asher A          17 SASA-ST              1:05.84    1:07.73  
                  32.81     1:07.73 (34.92)                                        
  6 Larsen, Christian T       16 PRGN-ST              1:11.86    1:11.86  
                  34.89     1:11.86 (36.97)                                        
  7 Schwartz, Zach G          14 HSC-ST               1:11.27    1:12.41  
                  35.34     1:12.41 (37.07)                                        
  8 Smith, Quinn J            14 SASA-ST                   NT    1:20.15  
                  37.28     1:20.15 (42.87)                                        
  9 Salazar, Mateo C          13 PRGN-ST              1:31.31    1:20.30  
                  39.02     1:20.30 (41.28)                                        
 10 Spraggins, Samuel T       13 NBY-ST               1:34.79    1:21.80  
                  39.26     1:21.80 (42.54)                                        
 11 Bergstrom, Mac M          14 AAAA-ST              1:26.50    1:23.30  
 12 Hokenson, Will A          13 AAAA-ST              1:34.76    1:25.33  
 13 Conder, Jacob T           13 LIFE-ST              1:27.98    1:25.96  
                  40.69     1:25.96 (45.27)                                        
 14 Haecker, Mason L          13 Sharks-ST            1:26.47    1:26.39  
                  41.85     1:26.39 (44.54)                                        
 15 Corpus, Miguel M          17 HSC-ST               1:29.13    1:28.15  
 16 Akers, Callum H           14 HSC-ST               1:38.06    1:36.18  
 17 Skrobarcek, Cole C        13 Winning Waters-ST    1:44.14    1:37.10  
                  46.02     1:37.10 (51.08)                                        
 18 Rendell, Caleb P          16 PRGN-ST              1:44.63    1:43.75  
 -- Gaulding, Evan E          13 Corpus Christi-ST         NT         DQ  
                1:02.07        DQ (1:10.22)                                        
 -- Melendez-Smith, Kolbe J   14 PRGN-ST              1:28.01         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     14 SASA-ST              2:02.93    2:02.32  
                  29.06       59.67 (30.61)     1:31.16 (31.49)     2:02.32 (31.16)
  2 Polcyn, Andrew M          17 SASA-ST              1:59.51    2:05.58  
                  29.74     1:01.29 (31.55)     1:33.42 (32.13)     2:05.58 (32.16)
  3 Crosley, Andrew Q         15 SASA-ST              2:08.09    2:11.26  
                  30.05     1:03.02 (32.97)     1:36.82 (33.80)     2:11.26 (34.44)
  4 Bartels, Lyle E           16 SASA-ST              2:14.88    2:12.83  
                  31.06     1:04.12 (33.06)     1:38.41 (34.29)     2:12.83 (34.42)
  5 Chan, Cameron K           13 SASA-ST              2:19.36    2:13.24  
                  30.79     1:05.64 (34.85)     1:40.53 (34.89)     2:13.24 (32.71)
  6 Hernandez, Sam J          15 SASA-ST              2:26.05    2:22.41  
                  33.94     1:10.05 (36.11)     1:46.30 (36.25)     2:22.41 (36.11)
  7 Hartman, Asher A          17 SASA-ST              2:20.76    2:24.16  
                  33.67     1:08.73 (35.06)     1:46.11 (37.38)     2:24.16 (38.05)
  8 Von Aspe, Erich T         16 DRD-ST               2:14.49    2:26.07  
                  32.60     1:09.95 (37.35)     1:48.64 (38.69)     2:26.07 (37.43)
  9 Larsen, Christian T       16 PRGN-ST              2:40.99    2:39.21  
                  37.92     1:20.11 (42.19)     2:03.00 (42.89)     2:39.21 (36.21)
 10 Hokenson, Will A          13 AAAA-ST              3:20.00    2:48.15  
                1:19.82                             2:00.56 ( )     2:48.15 (47.59)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Nicholas C      17 UN-ST                  57.85    1:01.15  
                  28.92     1:01.15 (32.23)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Sam J          15 SASA-ST              1:02.53    1:03.19  
                  30.77     1:03.19 (32.42)                                        
  3 Lackey, Seth J            13 SASA-ST              1:07.56    1:09.93  
                  32.93     1:09.93 (37.00)                                        
  4 Croley, Ethan L           13 SASA-ST              1:08.73    1:10.06  
                  33.30     1:10.06 (36.76)                                        
  5 Ellett, Bo D              14 CBA-ST               1:10.42    1:10.82  
                  32.91     1:10.82 (37.91)                                        
  6 Foote, Connor M           13 SASA-ST              1:15.15    1:11.13  
                  34.24     1:11.13 (36.89)                                        
  7 Crosley, Andrew Q         15 SASA-ST              1:11.27    1:11.38  
                  33.85     1:11.38 (37.53)                                        
  8 Spilde, Zachery D         18 PRGN-ST              1:19.84    1:17.75  
                  36.41     1:17.75 (41.34)                                        
  9 Conder, Jacob T           13 LIFE-ST              1:27.43    1:26.39  
                  40.11     1:26.39 (46.28)                                        
 10 Smith, Quinn J            14 SASA-ST                   NT    1:32.11  
                  40.89     1:32.11 (51.22)                                        
 11 Jessen, Jordan T          13 LIFE-ST              1:37.39    1:35.27  
                  44.54     1:35.27 (50.73)                                        
 12 Rendell, Caleb P          16 PRGN-ST              2:10.99    1:39.77  
                  45.71     1:39.77 (54.06)                                        
 13 Skrobarcek, Cole C        13 Winning Waters-ST    2:05.49    1:41.23  
                  45.89     1:41.23 (55.34)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Cameron K           13 SASA-ST              2:30.99    2:34.61  
                  36.22     1:15.25 (39.03)     1:55.79 (40.54)     2:34.61 (38.82)
  2 Polcyn, Andrew M          17 SASA-ST                   NT    2:36.83  
                  35.77     1:15.03 (39.26)     1:56.02 (40.99)     2:36.83 (40.81)
  3 Ellett, Bo D              14 CBA-ST               2:36.87    2:40.57  
                  35.66     1:16.04 (40.38)     1:58.66 (42.62)     2:40.57 (41.91)
  4 Schwartz, Zach G          14 HSC-ST               2:43.20    2:48.39  
                  37.36     1:20.16 (42.80)     2:04.76 (44.60)     2:48.39 (43.63)
  5 Stallworth, Lane M        14 SASA-ST              2:59.64    2:51.80  
                  40.57     1:24.43 (43.86)     2:09.05 (44.62)     2:51.80 (42.75)
  6 Von Aspe, Erich T         16 DRD-ST               2:44.11    2:52.43  
                  35.92     1:19.48 (43.56)     2:05.49 (46.01)     2:52.43 (46.94)
  7 West, William A           14 NBY-ST               3:18.36    3:04.04  
                  41.65     1:29.16 (47.51)     2:18.46 (49.30)     3:04.04 (45.58)
  8 Leowe, Charles D          13 CBA-ST               3:10.04    3:08.13  
                  42.82     1:31.19 (48.37)     2:19.42 (48.23)     3:08.13 (48.71)
  9 Hokenson, Will A          13 AAAA-ST              3:20.00    3:09.48  
                  39.99     1:27.25 (47.26)     2:17.95 (50.70)     3:09.48 (51.53)
 10 Spraggins, Samuel T       13 NBY-ST               3:28.79    3:33.43  
                  45.63     1:38.71 (53.08)     2:35.47 (56.76)     3:33.43 (57.96)
 11 Cutler, Keith R           13 Corpus Christi-ST         NT    3:38.34  
                  49.12     1:45.30 (56.18)     2:41.30 (56.00)     3:38.34 (57.04)
 12 Akers, Callum H           14 HSC-ST               3:59.99    4:00.25  
                  53.51   1:56.37 (1:02.86)   2:57.59 (1:01.22)   4:00.25 (1:02.66)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Aspe, Erich T         16 DRD-ST                 56.99      59.01  
                  26.96       59.01 (32.05)                                        
  2 Lackey, Seth J            13 SASA-ST                58.61      59.54  
                  27.63       59.54 (31.91)                                        
  3 Foote, Connor M           13 SASA-ST                59.91      59.93  
                  28.46       59.93 (31.47)                                        
  4 Nowak, Jackson C          15 PRGN-ST              1:00.39    1:00.98  
                  28.28     1:00.98 (32.70)                                        
  5 Guerrero-Del Toro, Luis   15 CBA-ST               1:30.53    1:01.24  
                  28.33     1:01.24 (32.91)                                        
  6 Swider, Adam J            14 LIFE-ST              1:09.85    1:02.54  
                  29.21     1:02.54 (33.33)                                        
  7 Starnes, Garrett R        13 NBY-ST               1:04.79    1:02.78  
                  29.16     1:02.78 (33.62)                                        
  8 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     14 SASA-ST              1:04.52    1:03.16  
                  30.25     1:03.16 (32.91)                                        
  9 Croley, Ethan L           13 SASA-ST              1:04.56    1:03.44  
                  29.30     1:03.44 (34.14)                                        
 10 Larsen, Christian T       16 PRGN-ST              1:05.54    1:04.96  
                  30.44     1:04.96 (34.52)                                        
 11 Schwartz, Zach G          14 HSC-ST               1:06.23    1:06.65  
                  30.48     1:06.65 (36.17)                                        
 12 Meehan, Jack F            15 NBY-ST               1:16.54    1:14.29  
                  34.45     1:14.29 (39.84)                                        
 13 Leowe, Charles D          13 CBA-ST               1:23.16    1:22.44  
                  37.63     1:22.44 (44.81)                                        
 14 Haecker, Mason L          13 Sharks-ST            1:32.13    1:33.00  
                  39.38     1:33.00 (53.62)                                        
 15 Dalley, Daniel A          13 PRGN-ST              2:00.99    1:39.77  
                  42.32     1:39.77 (57.45)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crosley, Andrew Q         15 SASA-ST              2:12.31    2:05.99  
                  26.90       59.13 (32.23)     1:32.11 (32.98)     2:05.99 (33.88)
  2 Chan, Cameron K           13 SASA-ST              2:16.37    2:14.72  
                  29.97     1:03.74 (33.77)     1:40.11 (36.37)     2:14.72 (34.61)
  3 Stallworth, Jackson B     14 SASA-ST              2:18.31    2:15.37  
                  28.84     1:03.37 (34.53)     1:39.05 (35.68)     2:15.37 (36.32)
  4 Stallworth, Lane M        14 SASA-ST              3:11.51    2:43.91  
                  33.95   2:00.34 (1:26.39)     2:43.75 (43.41)      2:43.91 (0.16)
  5 Maese, Jaden R            13 SASA-ST              2:58.05    2:57.04  
                  36.16     1:21.16 (45.00)     2:09.24 (48.08)     2:57.04 (47.80)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Nicholas C      17 UN-ST                  54.89      54.64  
                  25.12       54.64 (29.52)                                        
  2 Lackey, Seth J            13 SASA-ST              1:00.32    1:02.55  
                  29.50     1:02.55 (33.05)                                        
  3 Hartman, Asher A          17 SASA-ST              1:09.55    1:10.17  
                  31.56     1:10.17 (38.61)                                        
  4 Conder, Jacob T           13 LIFE-ST              1:22.44    1:20.66  
                  38.85     1:20.66 (41.81)                                        
  5 Dalley, Daniel A          13 PRGN-ST              1:50.99    1:29.42  
                  39.33     1:29.42 (50.09)                                        
 -- Jessen, Jordan T          13 LIFE-ST              2:03.10         DQ  
                  46.60          DQ (46.32)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Connor M           13 SASA-ST              2:17.17    2:11.23  
                  29.79     1:02.88 (33.09)     1:41.82 (38.94)     2:11.23 (29.41)
  2 Croley, Ethan L           13 SASA-ST              2:18.82    2:13.78  
                  29.81     1:03.31 (33.50)     1:42.48 (39.17)     2:13.78 (31.30)
  3 Schwartz, Zach G          14 HSC-ST               2:28.94    2:31.31  
                  31.82     1:12.02 (40.20)     1:56.66 (44.64)     2:31.31 (34.65)
  4 Stallworth, Lane M        14 SASA-ST              2:34.59    2:31.44  
                  32.47     1:12.60 (40.13)     1:58.79 (46.19)     2:31.44 (32.65)
  5 Ellett, Bo D              14 CBA-ST               2:34.79    2:33.67  
                  36.66     1:17.47 (40.81)     1:59.26 (41.79)     2:33.67 (34.41)
  6 Spilde, Zachery D         18 PRGN-ST              2:32.77    2:34.08  
                  30.63     1:12.24 (41.61)     1:58.86 (46.62)     2:34.08 (35.22)
  7 West, William A           14 NBY-ST                    NT    2:45.58  
                  36.33     1:23.05 (46.72)     2:11.88 (48.83)     2:45.58 (33.70)
  8 Leowe, Charles D          13 CBA-ST               2:51.73    2:54.04  
                  38.19     1:26.09 (47.90)     2:16.11 (50.02)     2:54.04 (37.93)
  9 Bergstrom, Mac M          14 AAAA-ST              2:50.00    3:00.68  
                  39.42     1:26.07 (46.65)     2:21.40 (55.33)     3:00.68 (39.28)
 10 Corpus, Miguel M          17 HSC-ST               2:45.99    3:05.46  
                  37.93     1:27.06 (49.13)   3:05.46 (1:38.40)                    
 -- Jessen, Jordan T          13 LIFE-ST              3:17.34         DQ  
                  45.49     1:37.03 (51.54)     2:28.29 (51.26)          DQ (43.24)
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Cameron K           13 SASA-ST              4:58.12    4:41.30  
                  29.94     1:04.70 (34.76)     1:40.24 (35.54)     2:14.98 (34.74)
        2:56.64 (41.66)     3:37.34 (40.70)     4:10.72 (33.38)     4:41.30 (30.58)
  2 Lackey, Seth J            13 SASA-ST              4:53.50    4:45.17  
                  30.00     1:05.40 (35.40)     1:41.75 (36.35)     2:16.79 (35.04)
        2:57.43 (40.64)     3:39.08 (41.65)     4:12.80 (33.72)     4:45.17 (32.37)
  3 Maese, Jaden R            13 SASA-ST              6:01.65    5:34.84  
                  36.74     1:20.37 (43.63)     2:02.38 (42.01)     2:44.70 (42.32)
        3:32.72 (48.02)     4:22.03 (49.31)     4:58.52 (36.49)     5:34.84 (36.32)
  4 Leowe, Charles D          13 CBA-ST               6:17.03    6:03.45  
                  38.67     1:26.56 (47.89)     2:15.10 (48.54)     3:04.19 (49.09)
        3:57.24 (53.05)     4:49.09 (51.85)     5:27.57 (38.48)     6:03.45 (35.88)
  5 Haecker, Mason L          13 Sharks-ST                 NT    7:00.28  
                  44.60     1:38.84 (54.24)     2:27.93 (49.09)     3:18.67 (50.74)
      4:19.12 (1:00.45)   5:21.24 (1:02.12)     6:11.45 (50.21)     7:00.28 (48.83)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:06.13    1:58.91  
     1) Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A 12          2) Lackey, Seth J 13              
     3) Croley, Evan M 11               4) Stallworth, Lane M 14          
  2 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'B'                       2:15.49    2:15.51  
     1) Smith, Daniel R 11              2) Gune, Ishan M 12               
     3) Maese, Jaden R 13               4) Hartman, Asher A 17            
  3 Paragon Training-ST  'A'                          2:20.99    2:20.01  
     1) Dalley, Daniel A 13             2) Manifold, Caleb A 15           
     3) Flores, Armando A 18            4) Spilde, Zachery D 18           
  4 Alamo Area Aquatics-ST  'A'                            NT    2:47.72  
     1) Baker, Austin S 11              2) Sims, Jack M 11                
     3) Smith, Blake W 12               4) Burguete, Rodrigo I 8          
  5 Paragon Training-ST  'B'                          2:50.99    2:55.34  
     1) Stolarczyk, Sawyer J 9          2) Fosbenner, Christian M 11      
     3) Dalley, Jonathan R 11           4) Dalley, David A 11             
  6 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'C'                       2:50.84    3:15.62  
     1) Gune, Omkar M 9                 2) Smith, Quinn J 14              
     3) Efimov, Luke M 7                4) Almanza, Lucas E 10