2017 ST SASA 'Tis The Season / STA-17-67
Barshop Natatorium - 12/8/2017 through 12/10/2017             
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST                29.14      30.10  
  2 Nance, Maebree N          10 CATS-GU                31.69      30.49  
  3 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  10 HSC-ST                 30.72      31.30  
  4 Freelon, Harmonee E       10 SASA-ST                31.54      31.85  
  5 Allison, Lilly Jayne J     9 LCA-ST                 33.99      33.69  
  6 Bishop, Kristi M          10 LCA-ST                 33.20      34.01  
  7 Fitzpatrick, Leila E       9 LCA-ST                 35.55      35.43  
  8 Carter, Sammy R           10 PRGN-ST                   NT      35.82  
  9 Anderson, Isabella E      10 HSC-ST                 38.11      36.76  
 10 Zelinski, Abby S           9 COTA-ST                37.18      36.91  
 11 MacPherson, Kate E        10 HSC-ST                 40.45      37.16  
 12 Hawken, Avery L            9 COTA-ST                38.84      37.69  
 13 Lee, Amber J              10 SASA-ST                38.93      37.81  
 14 Farrell, Hannah K         10 LCA-ST                 36.60      37.84  
 15 Duckworth, Adalia R       10 Sharks-ST              36.68      37.99  
 16 Gastol, Madison L         10 SASA-ST                35.90      38.10  
 17 Alford, Cadence E         10 SASA-ST                37.63      38.17  
 18 Stafford, Katie E          8 LCA-ST                 40.72      38.21  
 19 Miller, Amelia R           8 Sharks-ST              39.49      38.91  
 20 McNeill, Maddie R         10 PRGN-ST                38.64      39.15  
 21 Fitzpatrick, Eva G         8 LCA-ST                 38.30      39.47  
 22 Gardner, Emmie M          10 COTA-ST                38.44      40.66  
 23 Seibel, Allison K          8 HSC-ST                 55.97      41.21  
 24 Wilde, Lily K              8 CATS-GU                58.28      41.32  
 25 Luna Lopez, Izzie A        8 HSC-ST                 46.63      41.54  
 26 Tubb, Kate J               9 SASA-ST                41.30      41.56  
 27 Valdez, Mia A             10 LCA-ST                 42.49      41.93  
 28 Ellis, Brooklynn K         9 CATS-GU                44.46      42.02  
 29 Regan, Adalyn K            8 HSC-ST                 51.69      42.18  
 30 Hrenek, Nika C            10 Sharks-ST              43.53      42.25  
 31 Minns, Lauren M           10 HSC-ST                 39.99      42.30  
 32 Parnell, Haylee E         10 AQSA-ST                43.39      43.07  
 33 Smith, Rebekah L           6 CATS-GU                42.50      43.86  
 34 Gavazzi, Lyra B            8 SASA-ST                43.42      44.70  
 35 Richmond, True T           8 LCA-ST                 48.30      46.13  
 36 Wilson, Ella D             8 SASA-ST                56.60      46.16  
 37 Guerrero, Sophie G         9 HSC-ST                 45.99      48.18  
 38 Alexander, Adysen M        8 Sharks-ST              54.07      48.19  
 39 Sobieszczyk, Halina R      9 SASA-ST                   NT      53.61  
 40 Ferguson, Lily A           8 PRGN-ST                   NT      54.91  
 41 Perucca, Haddie F          6 HSC-ST                 55.99      55.09  
 42 Wang, Zoe                  9 SASA-ST                   NT      57.17  
 43 Percival, Caroline A       8 SASA-ST                   NT      57.21  
 44 Clements, Caitlyn M        7 COTA-ST              1:01.56    1:00.82  
 45 Conrad, Lucy S             7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:03.43  
 46 Seringer, Vera L           7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:06.68  
 47 Anderson, Tallulah K       7 HSC-ST               1:04.10    1:07.74  
 48 Branco, Sophia M           7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:11.18  
 49 Sobieszczyk, Caroline G    8 SASA-ST              1:05.34    1:13.48  
 50 Garcia, Sofia R            8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:13.56  
 51 Madero, Catalina           5 SASA-ST                   NT    1:17.73  
 52 Percival, Annemarie E      6 SASA-ST                   NT    1:35.35  
 53 Donnelly, Madeline B       8 SASA-ST                50.73    1:57.38  
 
Girls 10 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST                   NT   12:52.98  
 
Girls 10 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST                   NT   24:49.75  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST                34.62      34.49  
  2 Nance, Maebree N          10 CATS-GU                36.17      35.52  
  3 Freelon, Harmonee E       10 SASA-ST                38.23      37.66  
  4 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  10 HSC-ST                 39.35      38.16  
  5 Allison, Lilly Jayne J     9 LCA-ST                 40.00      39.72  
  6 Bishop, Kristi M          10 LCA-ST                 57.85      40.73  
  7 MacPherson, Kate E        10 HSC-ST                 45.13      41.19  
  8 Lee, Amber J              10 SASA-ST                45.47      41.77  
  9 Carter, Sammy R           10 PRGN-ST                44.67      42.24  
 10 Fitzpatrick, Leila E       9 LCA-ST                 44.34      43.42  
 11 Fitzpatrick, Eva G         8 LCA-ST                 45.52      43.66  
 12 Zelinski, Abby S           9 COTA-ST                47.78      44.66  
 13 Miller, Amelia R           8 Sharks-ST              46.63      44.73  
 14 Gastol, Madison L         10 SASA-ST                43.44      45.45  
 15 Ellis, Brooklynn K         9 CATS-GU                49.22      45.54  
 16 Stafford, Katie E          8 LCA-ST                 48.46      45.81  
 17 Gardner, Emmie M          10 COTA-ST                45.87      46.08  
 18 Hrenek, Nika C            10 Sharks-ST              49.86      46.88  
 19 Farrell, Hannah K         10 LCA-ST                 48.07      47.10  
 20 Wilde, Lily K              8 CATS-GU                49.58      47.92  
 21 Alford, Cadence E         10 SASA-ST                50.53      48.16  
 22 Clarke, Erin M             9 HSC-ST                 50.71      48.57  
 23 Parnell, Haylee E         10 AQSA-ST                50.86      48.88  
 24 Smith, Rebekah L           6 CATS-GU                50.87      50.15  
 25 Duckworth, Adalia R       10 Sharks-ST              49.10      50.23  
 26 Jaroszewski, Mia B        10 SASA-ST                57.37      51.37  
 27 Guerrero, Sophie G         9 HSC-ST                 51.51      51.44  
 28 Regan, Adalyn K            8 HSC-ST                 53.47      53.56  
 29 Valdez, Mia A             10 LCA-ST                 52.75      53.65  
 30 Donnelly, Madeline B       8 SASA-ST                51.59      54.66  
 31 Gavazzi, Lyra B            8 SASA-ST                55.68      55.05  
 32 Ferguson, Lily A           8 PRGN-ST              1:01.62      55.45  
 33 Tubb, Kate J               9 SASA-ST                   NT      55.48  
 34 Sobieszczyk, Halina R      9 SASA-ST              1:05.35      57.39  
 35 Perucca, Haddie F          6 HSC-ST                 59.99      58.55  
 36 Gardner, Charlotte V       7 COTA-ST              1:02.53      58.74  
 37 Seibel, Allison K          8 HSC-ST                 54.99      59.00  
 38 Anderson, Tallulah K       7 HSC-ST               1:08.01    1:01.72  
 39 Clements, Caitlyn M        7 COTA-ST              1:00.45    1:01.76  
 40 Sobieszczyk, Caroline G    8 SASA-ST              1:14.97    1:03.78  
 41 Alexander, Adysen M        8 Sharks-ST            1:09.18    1:04.12  
 42 Goodell, Olivia G          8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:04.23  
 43 Percival, Caroline A       8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:05.12  
 44 Branco, Sophia M           7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:05.15  
 45 Cherryholmes, Sofia L      8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:06.68  
 46 Wilson, Ella D             8 SASA-ST              1:04.64    1:08.16  
 47 Conrad, Lucy S             7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:08.21  
 48 Garcia, Sofia R            8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:17.28  
 49 Seringer, Vera L           7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:19.83  
 50 Percival, Annemarie E      6 SASA-ST                   NT    1:27.18  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST                38.53      38.06  
  2 Nance, Maebree N          10 CATS-GU                46.90      41.25  
  3 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  10 HSC-ST                 43.74      41.87  
  4 Parnell, Haylee E         10 AQSA-ST                43.69      45.73  
  5 Anderson, Isabella E      10 HSC-ST                 45.17      46.19  
  6 Fitzpatrick, Leila E       9 LCA-ST                 44.64      47.13  
  7 Fitzpatrick, Eva G         8 LCA-ST                 47.79      48.30  
  8 Allison, Lilly Jayne J     9 LCA-ST                 45.08      48.63  
  9 Freelon, Harmonee E       10 SASA-ST                48.34      50.16  
 10 Carter, Sammy R           10 PRGN-ST                50.47      50.94  
 11 Gardner, Emmie M          10 COTA-ST                51.33      51.09  
 12 MacPherson, Kate E        10 HSC-ST                 50.82      52.43  
 13 Lee, Amber J              10 SASA-ST                53.55      53.66  
 14 Farrell, Hannah K         10 LCA-ST                 50.62      54.24  
 15 Hawken, Avery L            9 COTA-ST                53.35      54.28  
 16 McNeill, Maddie R         10 PRGN-ST                   NT      54.94  
 17 Stafford, Katie E          8 LCA-ST               1:00.80      54.99  
 18 Zelinski, Abby S           9 COTA-ST                   NT      55.68  
 19 Ellis, Brooklynn K         9 CATS-GU                58.48      55.78  
 20 Minns, Lauren M           10 HSC-ST                 46.99      58.17  
 21 Jaroszewski, Mia B        10 SASA-ST              1:03.34      58.84  
 22 Alford, Cadence E         10 SASA-ST                54.83      59.18  
 23 Gastol, Madison L         10 SASA-ST                58.47      59.43  
 24 Richmond, True T           8 LCA-ST               1:07.50    1:00.12  
 25 Tubb, Kate J               9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:00.15  
 26 Valdez, Mia A             10 LCA-ST               1:00.21    1:00.77  
 27 Luna Lopez, Izzie A        8 HSC-ST               1:00.91    1:00.84  
 28 Clarke, Erin M             9 HSC-ST                 56.99    1:01.40  
 29 Gardner, Charlotte V       7 COTA-ST                   NT    1:02.07  
 30 Wilde, Lily K              8 CATS-GU              1:11.15    1:04.41  
 31 Clarke, Sarah E            9 HSC-ST               1:05.99    1:04.55  
 32 Gavazzi, Lyra B            8 SASA-ST              1:04.42    1:05.23  
 33 Smith, Rebekah L           6 CATS-GU              1:06.69    1:06.82  
 34 Donnelly, Madeline B       8 SASA-ST              1:04.97    1:08.67  
 -- Guerrero, Sophie G         9 HSC-ST               1:10.99         DQ  
 -- Ferguson, Lily A           8 PRGN-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Branco, Sophia M           7 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wilson, Ella D             8 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Goodell, Olivia G          8 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Clements, Caitlyn M        7 COTA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Regan, Adalyn K            8 HSC-ST               1:10.60         DQ  
 -- Wang, Zoe                  9 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Seibel, Allison K          8 HSC-ST               1:10.99         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST                32.83      32.19  
  2 Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST                33.75      33.35  
  3 Nance, Maebree N          10 CATS-GU                41.89      35.41  
  4 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  10 HSC-ST                 36.69      38.32  
  5 Bishop, Kristi M          10 LCA-ST                 37.54      39.00  
  6 Freelon, Harmonee E       10 SASA-ST                42.21      40.82  
  7 Allison, Lilly Jayne J     9 LCA-ST                 42.26      41.37  
  8 Anderson, Isabella E      10 HSC-ST                 42.87      43.53  
  9 Fitzpatrick, Leila E       9 LCA-ST                 47.23      43.88  
 10 MacPherson, Kate E        10 HSC-ST                 45.03      44.22  
 11 Miller, Amelia R           8 Sharks-ST              47.42      46.23  
 12 McNeill, Maddie R         10 PRGN-ST                   NT      47.79  
 13 Fitzpatrick, Eva G         8 LCA-ST                 47.67      49.01  
 14 Gastol, Madison L         10 SASA-ST                42.90      49.21  
 15 Ellis, Brooklynn K         9 CATS-GU              1:03.06      50.50  
 16 Alford, Cadence E         10 SASA-ST                50.11      50.62  
 17 Farrell, Hannah K         10 LCA-ST                 52.47      50.79  
 18 Lee, Amber J              10 SASA-ST                51.42      50.97  
 19 Wilde, Lily K              8 CATS-GU                58.47      51.62  
 20 Tubb, Kate J               9 SASA-ST                55.27      52.01  
 21 Luna Lopez, Izzie A        8 HSC-ST                 52.51      56.34  
 22 Gardner, Charlotte V       7 COTA-ST              1:06.90      57.21  
 23 Hrenek, Nika C            10 Sharks-ST              56.42      58.92  
 24 Clarke, Sarah E            9 HSC-ST               1:04.99    1:04.54  
 25 Perucca, Haddie F          6 HSC-ST               1:10.99    1:13.26  
 26 Regan, Adalyn K            8 HSC-ST               1:17.67    1:16.74  
 -- Smith, Rebekah L           6 CATS-GU                54.39         DQ  
 -- Ferguson, Lily A           8 PRGN-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Duckworth, Adalia R       10 Sharks-ST              48.09         DQ  
 -- Guerrero, Sophie G         9 HSC-ST                 55.99         DQ  
 -- Alexander, Adysen M        8 Sharks-ST            1:27.11         DQ  
 -- Seibel, Allison K          8 HSC-ST               1:05.99         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST                27.61      27.52  
  2 Black, Meriden T          12 SASA-ST                28.36      28.33  
  3 Murray, Rebecca G         12 LCA-ST                 28.53      28.34  
  4 Mealey, Maddie G          12 SASA-ST                27.67      28.45  
  5 Kelley, Kate E            12 LCA-ST                 29.04      29.46  
  6 Hartman, Zoee Z           11 SASA-ST                28.95      29.79  
  7 Forrest, Falyn A          12 LCA-ST                 29.85      29.89  
  8 Bruner, Sienna M          11 LCA-ST                 30.21      30.03  
  9 Stogner, Mackenzie E      12 COTA-ST                29.64      30.97  
 10 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST                29.24      31.37  
 11 Fosbenner, Emily G        12 PRGN-ST                31.36      31.66  
 12 Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST              32.69      31.73  
 13 Johnston, Emma G          12 COTA-ST                31.91      31.94  
 14 Arrington, Ava P          11 LCA-ST                 32.56      32.07  
 15 Tee, Ella P               11 COTA-ST                36.98      32.59  
 16 Gardner, Addie J          12 COTA-ST                35.72      33.09  
 17 Spevak, Emme E            11 COTA-ST                33.00      34.02  
 18 Sutherlun, Serena M       11 HSC-ST                 40.49      34.91  
 19 Shraga, Jordan S          11 COTA-ST                   NT      35.64  
 20 Whatley, Abigail F        11 SASA-ST                35.36      35.73  
 21 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      11 PRGN-ST                36.37      36.71  
 22 Flores, Mara Z            11 SASA-ST                38.58      39.03  
 23 Seringer, Stella G        11 SASA-ST                46.66      41.22  
 24 Allardyce, Eva A          11 PRGN-ST                50.27      41.42  
 25 Hoerschgens, Greta A      11 PRGN-ST                55.53      41.74  
 26 Forsythe, Morgan M        11 HSC-ST                 42.49      44.13  
 27 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   11 Sharks-ST              41.66      45.15  
 28 Ferguson, Faye A          11 PRGN-ST                   NT      50.54  
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Jillian T            12 ATAC-ST                   NT   11:09.69  
  2 Gibbs, Kinley E           11 CATS-GU             12:39.57   12:01.33  
  3 Tolar, Sarah A            12 AQSA-ST                   NT   13:17.59  
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          11 CATS-GU             19:20.02   18:35.34  
  2 Perucca, Haley J          12 HSC-ST              21:10.99   20:16.53  
  3 Mealey, Maddie G          12 SASA-ST                   NT   20:34.15  
  4 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST                   NT   22:00.78  
  5 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 SASA-ST             24:26.26   22:47.76  
  6 Hartman, Zoee Z           11 SASA-ST                   NT   23:22.81  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perucca, Haley J          12 HSC-ST                 31.21      31.64  
  2 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST                31.12      31.98  
  3 Kelley, Kate E            12 LCA-ST                 34.06      33.48  
  4 Mealey, Maddie G          12 SASA-ST                32.71      33.67  
  5 Murray, Rebecca G         12 LCA-ST                 35.14      34.43  
  6 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST                34.96      35.22  
  7 Johnston, Emma G          12 COTA-ST                30.69      35.23  
  8 Stogner, Mackenzie E      12 COTA-ST                34.60      35.25  
  9 Hartman, Zoee Z           11 SASA-ST                35.50      35.50  
 10 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 SASA-ST                37.59      36.75  
 11 Fosbenner, Emily G        12 PRGN-ST                38.08      36.94  
 12 Tee, Ella P               11 COTA-ST                44.34      38.27  
 13 Forrest, Falyn A          12 LCA-ST               1:07.02      38.52  
 14 Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST              40.73      38.67  
 15 Sutherlun, Serena M       11 HSC-ST                 41.59      38.85  
 16 Gardner, Addie J          12 COTA-ST                39.82      40.05  
 17 Richmond, Faith F         11 LCA-ST                 43.49      41.36  
 18 Spevak, Emme E            11 COTA-ST                41.77      41.44  
 19 Shraga, Jordan S          11 COTA-ST                   NT      43.49  
 20 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      11 PRGN-ST                47.19      44.90  
 21 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   11 Sharks-ST              51.80      46.88  
 22 Allardyce, Eva A          11 PRGN-ST                47.84      48.56  
 23 Flores, Mara Z            11 SASA-ST                   NT      49.78  
 24 Hoerschgens, Greta A      11 PRGN-ST                57.51      51.44  
 25 Ferguson, Faye A          11 PRGN-ST                   NT      52.02  
 26 Forsythe, Morgan M        11 HSC-ST                 50.70      54.98  
 -- Bruner, Sienna M          11 LCA-ST                 37.08         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forrest, Falyn A          12 LCA-ST                 36.84      37.90  
  2 Stogner, Mackenzie E      12 COTA-ST                39.99      40.14  
  3 Murray, Rebecca G         12 LCA-ST                 44.22      42.36  
  4 Hartman, Zoee Z           11 SASA-ST                41.01      42.44  
  5 Gardner, Addie J          12 COTA-ST                44.72      43.06  
  6 Tee, Ella P               11 COTA-ST                50.48      43.16  
  7 Arrington, Ava P          11 LCA-ST                 41.68      43.93  
  8 Sutherlun, Serena M       11 HSC-ST                 43.71      44.47  
  9 Spevak, Emme E            11 COTA-ST                48.08      47.50  
 10 Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST              48.98      48.80  
 11 Shraga, Jordan S          11 COTA-ST                   NT      49.80  
 12 Allardyce, Eva A          11 PRGN-ST                48.98      50.19  
 13 Flores, Mara Z            11 SASA-ST                53.97      50.21  
 14 Richmond, Faith F         11 LCA-ST                 56.76      50.51  
 15 Whatley, Abigail F        11 SASA-ST                52.44      50.65  
 16 Seringer, Stella G        11 SASA-ST                54.24      53.69  
 17 Forsythe, Morgan M        11 HSC-ST                 59.70    1:03.33  
 18 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   11 Sharks-ST            1:02.63    1:05.90  
 19 Ferguson, Faye A          11 PRGN-ST                   NT    1:43.03  
 -- Hoerschgens, Greta A      11 PRGN-ST              1:18.74         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Meriden T          12 SASA-ST                31.99      30.42  
  2 Perucca, Haley J          12 HSC-ST                 31.29      30.53  
  3 Mealey, Maddie G          12 SASA-ST                30.33      30.81  
  4 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST                30.53      30.94  
  5 Murray, Rebecca G         12 LCA-ST                 32.47      31.13  
  6 Kelley, Kate E            12 LCA-ST                 32.49      33.93  
  7 Hartman, Zoee Z           11 SASA-ST                31.81      34.65  
  8 Johnston, Emma G          12 COTA-ST                36.13      34.99  
  9 Bruner, Sienna M          11 LCA-ST                 36.11      35.54  
 10 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST                33.72      35.86  
 11 Forrest, Falyn A          12 LCA-ST                 41.00      36.10  
 12 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 SASA-ST                34.71      36.22  
 13 Tee, Ella P               11 COTA-ST                40.42      36.49  
 14 Spevak, Emme E            11 COTA-ST                   NT      37.97  
 15 Sutherlun, Serena M       11 HSC-ST                 43.04      39.14  
 16 Whatley, Abigail F        11 SASA-ST                43.48      41.66  
 17 Forsythe, Morgan M        11 HSC-ST                 58.98      59.07  
 18 Hoerschgens, Greta A      11 PRGN-ST                   NT    1:10.40  
 19 Ferguson, Faye A          11 PRGN-ST                   NT    1:21.06  
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Meriden T          12 SASA-ST                   NT    5:14.48  
  2 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST              5:58.57    5:45.23  
 -- Suarez, Olivia M          11 CATS-GU              4:59.20         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halm, Annie A             15 ASC-ST                 24.72      25.15  
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       14 SASA-ST                25.38      25.29  
  3 Schlortt, Kirsten M       13 SASA-ST                25.82      25.74  
  4 Stallworth, Mckenna L     17 SASA-ST                25.62      25.99  
  5 Carter, Kathryn G         15 WAVE-ST                25.98      26.34  
  6 Clark, Maya A             16 SASA-ST                   NT      26.63  
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth D        14 SASA-ST                27.35      27.12  
  8 Flores, Penelope A        13 SASA-ST                26.76      27.40  
  9 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   14 CATS-GU                27.69      27.54  
 10 Young, Maia G             14 SASA-ST                27.89      27.59  
 11 Black, Remington T        14 SASA-ST                27.36      27.67  
 12 Heldstab, Katy R          16 HSC-ST                 27.87      28.28  
 13 Clements, Sydney          13 COTA-ST                27.83      28.30  
 14 Stonecipher, Jessie L     13 AQSA-ST                28.62      28.46  
 15 Dehart, Erin M            14 PRGN-ST                29.81      28.47  
 16 Harris, Tabitha S         15 COTA-ST                28.83      28.62  
 17 Maldonado, Riki S         13 SASA-ST                28.58      28.72  
 18 Richmond, Reese R         13 LCA-ST                 31.74      30.63  
 19 Graves, Catie M           13 HSC-ST                 29.88      30.75  
 20 Johnson, Chaselyn D       13 CATS-GU                32.32      31.17  
 21 Galliver, Grace E         13 LCA-ST                 42.72      32.67  
 22 Adams, Faith E            13 SASA-ST                36.60      34.71  
 23 Ward, Talea M             13 LCA-ST                 36.61      34.89  
 24 Hickman, Madison M        13 Sharks-ST              37.51      36.22  
 -- Galan, Itzel A            14 AQSA-ST                31.19         DQ  
 
Women 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       13 SASA-ST             11:00.45   10:59.92  
  2 Harris, Delaney T         17 COTA-ST             12:03.99   12:02.78  
  3 Flores, Penelope A        13 SASA-ST                   NT   12:55.87  
 
Women 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Amy M              15 CATS-GU             18:22.80   18:13.48  
  2 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   14 CATS-GU             17:58.62   18:29.71  
  3 Heldstab, Katy R          16 HSC-ST              19:53.81   20:21.18  
  4 Perucca, Hannah G         14 HSC-ST              21:14.99   21:12.98  
  5 Flores, Ariana I          17 PRGN-ST             22:30.99   23:01.86  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   14 CATS-GU                31.58      31.80  
  2 Harris, Tabitha S         15 COTA-ST                33.91      33.48  
  3 Stonecipher, Jessie L     13 AQSA-ST                34.25      34.22  
  4 Johnson, Chaselyn D       13 CATS-GU                41.94      35.86  
  5 Vincent, Lexi F           13 PRGN-ST                40.73      39.95  
  6 Ward, Talea M             13 LCA-ST                 41.84      42.56  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Maya A             16 SASA-ST                   NT      33.75  
  2 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   14 CATS-GU                38.51      37.45  
  3 Stonecipher, Jessie L     13 AQSA-ST                39.75      40.28  
  4 Harris, Tabitha S         15 COTA-ST                   NT      41.12  
  5 Galan, Itzel A            14 AQSA-ST                49.07      41.34  
  6 Galliver, Grace E         13 LCA-ST                 55.42      43.48  
  7 Dalley, Megan E           16 PRGN-ST                50.99      44.27  
  8 Ward, Talea M             13 LCA-ST                 48.77      44.28  
  9 Johnson, Chaselyn D       13 CATS-GU                   NT      51.93  
 10 Hickman, Madison M        13 Sharks-ST              52.17      55.34  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   14 CATS-GU                29.94      29.91  
  2 Dehart, Erin M            14 PRGN-ST                38.13      31.31  
  3 Harris, Tabitha S         15 COTA-ST                   NT      33.10  
  4 Stonecipher, Jessie L     13 AQSA-ST                32.44      33.29  
  5 Flores, Gabriella I       14 PRGN-ST                38.84      35.58  
  6 Johnson, Chaselyn D       13 CATS-GU                   NT      37.76  
  7 Graves, Catie M           13 HSC-ST                 41.94      38.75  
  8 Hickman, Madison M        13 Sharks-ST              48.14      39.66  
  9 Dalley, Megan E           16 PRGN-ST                50.99      40.25  
 10 Vincent, Lexi F           13 PRGN-ST                44.63      47.16  
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halm, Annie A             15 ASC-ST               4:32.25    4:32.46  
  2 Strash, Bella V           17 SASA-ST              4:31.27    4:33.57  
  3 Stallworth, Mckenna L     17 SASA-ST              4:38.41    4:41.54  
  4 Mills, Amy M              15 CATS-GU              4:44.28    4:44.31  
  5 Foote, Lila A             13 SASA-ST              4:56.71    4:47.41  
  6 Black, Remington T        14 SASA-ST              5:20.91    5:01.69  
  7 Croley, Sophia M          15 SASA-ST              5:29.52    5:09.13  
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perucca, Haley J          12 HSC-ST                    NT   12:09.05  
  2 Heldstab, Katy R          16 HSC-ST                    NT   12:13.31  
  3 Mealey, Maddie G          12 SASA-ST                   NT   12:22.70  
  4 Perucca, Hannah G         14 HSC-ST                    NT   12:38.28  
  5 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 SASA-ST                   NT   13:44.43  
  6 Hartman, Zoee Z           11 SASA-ST                   NT   13:56.14  
  7 Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST                   NT   14:55.46  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Cruz L             9 CATS-GU                30.62      30.70  
  2 Tolar, Will P             10 AQSA-ST                33.12      33.07  
  3 Harrison, William G        9 AQSA-ST                34.93      34.75  
  4 Wells, Camden A            8 COTA-ST                36.25      36.69  
  5 Ramesh, Raj               10 COTA-ST                37.06      36.75  
  6 Courtney, Carson L        10 PRGN-ST                38.63      37.58  
  7 Foohey, Logan M            9 COTA-ST                39.31      38.25  
  8 Fairris, Cade W            9 AQSA-ST                48.80      40.89  
  9 Stogner, Quentin J         9 COTA-ST                41.11      41.41  
 10 Schubert, Ryker A          9 COTA-ST                43.32      41.56  
 11 Lopez, Diego              10 SASA-ST                48.18      42.50  
 12 Boyer, Mattew R           10 SASA-ST                   NT      42.70  
 13 Wilson, Joe H              9 SASA-ST                41.61      43.50  
 14 Blomqvist, Noah S          9 AQSA-ST                49.99      44.00  
 15 Roan, Brennan G            8 COTA-ST                49.87      44.18  
 16 Gune, Omkar M              9 SASA-ST                43.57      46.53  
 17 Capps, Clark D             8 Sharks-ST              42.93      46.65  
 18 Branco, Emrick R          10 SASA-ST                   NT      48.93  
 19 Donmoyer, Eliot A          8 HSC-ST                 52.25      49.28  
 20 McCown, Malcom K           7 SASA-ST                   NT      50.91  
 21 Carter, David W            6 PRGN-ST                   NT      53.20  
 22 MacPherson, Will G         6 HSC-ST                 56.64      54.36  
 23 Saunders, Mason M         10 SASA-ST                58.16      55.08  
 24 Madero Cerdan, Miguel      7 SASA-ST                54.14      55.81  
 25 McCown, Fhynn M            9 SASA-ST                   NT      59.00  
 26 Beaudoin, Ben E           10 SASA-ST              1:00.35    1:02.16  
 27 Schueppert, Devin M       10 COTA-ST                59.82    1:03.76  
 28 Luna Lopez, Benny B        6 HSC-ST               1:03.60    1:07.97  
 29 Malcolm, Malik D           8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:14.79  
 30 Lizarraga, Hugo A          6 SASA-ST                   NT    1:19.53  
 31 Percival, Everett E        5 SASA-ST                   NT    1:34.93  
 
Boys 10 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Cruz L             9 CATS-GU             21:19.18   20:59.51  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Cruz L             9 CATS-GU                38.78      36.39  
  2 Harrison, William G        9 AQSA-ST                42.14      40.42  
  3 Brown, Coleman T          10 HSC-ST                 41.16      41.70  
  4 Tolar, Will P             10 AQSA-ST                46.20      42.63  
  5 Ramesh, Raj               10 COTA-ST                48.53      44.66  
  6 Fox, Cooper H              9 AQSA-ST                47.36      45.49  
  7 Wells, Camden A            8 COTA-ST                45.35      46.61  
  8 Williams, Aaron A          8 CATS-GU                   NT      47.55  
  9 Capps, Clark D             8 Sharks-ST              47.35      48.06  
 10 Foohey, Logan M            9 COTA-ST                47.85      48.41  
 11 Wilson, Joe H              9 SASA-ST                49.38      50.50  
 12 Donmoyer, Eliot A          8 HSC-ST                 59.02      50.56  
 13 Boyer, Mattew R           10 SASA-ST                   NT      50.96  
 14 Fairris, Cade W            9 AQSA-ST                54.05      51.30  
 15 Branco, Emrick R          10 SASA-ST                   NT      51.90  
 16 Saunders, Mason M         10 SASA-ST                   NT      53.69  
 17 Blomqvist, Noah S          9 AQSA-ST                57.08      53.92  
 18 Percival, Cameron S        9 SASA-ST                   NT      55.82  
 19 Gune, Omkar M              9 SASA-ST                52.10      56.34  
 20 Carter, David W            6 PRGN-ST                59.30      56.70  
 21 Schubert, Ryker A          9 COTA-ST                58.08      56.74  
 22 Madero Cerdan, Miguel      7 SASA-ST                   NT      59.47  
 23 Roan, Brennan G            8 COTA-ST              1:01.62    1:01.41  
 24 Beaudoin, Ben E           10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:03.36  
 25 McCown, Malcom K           7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:04.33  
 26 MacPherson, Will G         6 HSC-ST               1:01.90    1:04.76  
 27 Luna Lopez, Benny B        6 HSC-ST               1:09.96    1:18.73  
 28 Lizarraga, Hugo A          6 SASA-ST                   NT    1:22.41  
 29 Malcolm, Malik D           8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:31.60  
 -- McCown, Fhynn M            9 SASA-ST              1:10.28         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Diego              10 SASA-ST                51.28         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Cruz L             9 CATS-GU                46.76      42.03  
  2 Brown, Coleman T          10 HSC-ST                 41.16      42.45  
  3 Harrison, William G        9 AQSA-ST                47.13      44.50  
  4 Schultz, Spencer E        10 LCA-ST                 45.00      44.51  
  5 Ramesh, Raj               10 COTA-ST                52.70      51.63  
  6 Tolar, Will P             10 AQSA-ST                55.39      52.79  
  7 Donmoyer, Eliot A          8 HSC-ST               1:01.16      57.76  
  8 Foohey, Logan M            9 COTA-ST              1:01.27      58.66  
  9 Stogner, Quentin J         9 COTA-ST                56.48      58.97  
 10 Fairris, Cade W            9 AQSA-ST                55.62      59.85  
 11 Fox, Cooper H              9 AQSA-ST                54.16    1:00.00  
 12 Schubert, Ryker A          9 COTA-ST                58.74    1:00.10  
 13 Gune, Omkar M              9 SASA-ST              1:05.96    1:03.90  
 14 Capps, Clark D             8 Sharks-ST              59.51    1:04.78  
 15 McCown, Fhynn M            9 SASA-ST              1:17.94    1:11.61  
 16 Boyer, Mattew R           10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:11.86  
 17 Blomqvist, Noah S          9 AQSA-ST              1:10.74    1:11.94  
 18 Schueppert, Devin M       10 COTA-ST              1:10.51    1:14.68  
 19 McCown, Malcom K           7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:24.31  
 -- Saunders, Mason M         10 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Carter, David W            6 PRGN-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Branco, Emrick R          10 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- MacPherson, Will G         6 HSC-ST               1:15.39         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Cruz L             9 CATS-GU                37.18      34.12  
  2 Tolar, Will P             10 AQSA-ST                40.93      41.46  
  3 Harrison, William G        9 AQSA-ST                41.77      41.73  
  4 Ramesh, Raj               10 COTA-ST                43.86      44.77  
  5 Fox, Cooper H              9 AQSA-ST                49.41      47.38  
  6 Wells, Camden A            8 COTA-ST                52.25      51.73  
  7 Foohey, Logan M            9 COTA-ST                   NT      54.61  
  8 Williams, Aaron A          8 CATS-GU                   NT      55.11  
  9 Blomqvist, Noah S          9 AQSA-ST              1:18.99      58.32  
 10 Stogner, Quentin J         9 COTA-ST                53.97      58.58  
 11 Donmoyer, Eliot A          8 HSC-ST                 59.99    1:02.11  
 12 Percival, Cameron S        9 SASA-ST              1:06.44    1:03.51  
 13 McCown, Malcom K           7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:06.40  
 14 McCown, Fhynn M            9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:15.83  
 -- Fairris, Cade W            9 AQSA-ST              1:01.06         DQ  
 -- Boyer, Mattew R           10 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Diego              10 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C         12 HSC-ST                 27.80      26.16  
  2 Bishop, Danny D           12 LCA-ST                 27.76      27.91  
  3 Gray, T-J T               11 CATS-GU                28.74      28.30  
  4 Galan, Angel G            12 AQSA-ST                31.44      29.53  
  5 Goldreyer, Elijah A       12 LCA-ST                 31.43      29.58  
  6 Schultz, Mitchell D       12 LCA-ST                 30.55      29.62  
  7 Neill, Mark A             12 LCA-ST                 30.16      29.90  
  8 Harrison, Bexon D         11 AQSA-ST                30.42      30.09  
  9 Orgeldinger, Sam F        12 LCA-ST                 31.33      31.22  
 10 Fitzpatrick, Will J       11 LCA-ST                 31.46      31.48  
 11 Donmoyer, Milo K          12 HSC-ST                 34.39      32.42  
 12 Wright, Will F            12 LCA-ST                 32.34      32.72  
 13 Fosbenner, Christian M    11 PRGN-ST                32.82      32.78  
 14 Dalley, Jonathan R        11 PRGN-ST                35.07      35.07  
 15 Stafford, Jack W          11 LCA-ST                 37.26      36.84  
 16 Dalley, David A           11 PRGN-ST                37.94      37.47  
 17 Okulicz, Evan M           11 Sharks-ST              34.99      37.58  
 18 Crespo, Isaiah J          11 Sharks-ST              44.14      49.74  
 19 Siller, Samuel P          11 AQSA-ST                54.92    1:02.76  
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldreyer, Elijah A       12 LCA-ST              12:50.99   12:35.22  
  2 Sewell, Peyton G          12 CATS-GU             12:49.73   12:52.65  
  3 Fox, Luke C               11 AQSA-ST                   NT   13:13.07  
  4 Donmoyer, Milo K          12 HSC-ST              16:50.99   14:41.92  
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C         12 HSC-ST              20:52.99   18:41.86  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C         12 HSC-ST                 33.09      30.16  
  2 Gray, T-J T               11 CATS-GU                32.75      31.82  
  3 Goldreyer, Elijah A       12 LCA-ST                 34.95      33.88  
  4 Harrison, Bexon D         11 AQSA-ST                37.45      36.56  
  5 Orgeldinger, Sam F        12 LCA-ST                 37.48      36.88  
  6 Fosbenner, Christian M    11 PRGN-ST                39.11      37.32  
  7 Donmoyer, Milo K          12 HSC-ST                 42.84      37.69  
  8 Galan, Angel G            12 AQSA-ST                45.97      39.52  
  9 Fitzpatrick, Will J       11 LCA-ST                 38.56      39.75  
 10 Dalley, Jonathan R        11 PRGN-ST                50.99      40.89  
 11 Dalley, David A           11 PRGN-ST                50.99      41.72  
 12 Stafford, Jack W          11 LCA-ST                 46.83      41.93  
 13 Okulicz, Evan M           11 Sharks-ST              43.94      46.54  
 14 Crespo, Isaiah J          11 Sharks-ST              57.47      57.41  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            11 SASA-ST                34.63      35.25  
  2 Gray, T-J T               11 CATS-GU                47.34      37.26  
  3 Bishop, Danny D           12 LCA-ST                 37.53      37.51  
  4 Schultz, Mitchell D       12 LCA-ST                 38.35      38.23  
  5 Fitzpatrick, Will J       11 LCA-ST                 37.36      39.93  
  6 Neill, Mark A             12 LCA-ST                 41.84      41.71  
  7 Galan, Angel G            12 AQSA-ST                41.22      42.50  
  8 Orgeldinger, Sam F        12 LCA-ST                 42.75      43.01  
  9 Wright, Will F            12 LCA-ST                 44.03      43.49  
 10 Harrison, Bexon D         11 AQSA-ST                43.26      44.01  
 11 Donmoyer, Milo K          12 HSC-ST                 49.19      46.44  
 12 Ledbetter, Jordan A       11 NTRO-ST                49.87      47.89  
 13 Stafford, Jack W          11 LCA-ST                 49.52      51.31  
 14 Siller, Samuel P          11 AQSA-ST              1:04.80    1:05.99  
 -- Dalley, David A           11 PRGN-ST                50.99         DQ  
 -- Brown, Anderson C         12 HSC-ST                 35.49         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            11 SASA-ST                29.03      28.85  
  2 Gray, T-J T               11 CATS-GU                31.49      29.98  
  3 Bishop, Danny D           12 LCA-ST                 31.80      31.93  
  4 Goldreyer, Elijah A       12 LCA-ST                 33.50      32.76  
  5 Harrison, Bexon D         11 AQSA-ST                36.34      34.73  
  6 Donmoyer, Milo K          12 HSC-ST                 41.23      36.15  
  7 Neill, Mark A             12 LCA-ST                 43.05      36.71  
  8 Wright, Will F            12 LCA-ST                 39.77      37.55  
  9 Fitzpatrick, Will J       11 LCA-ST                 38.30      39.11  
 10 Galan, Angel G            12 AQSA-ST                42.93      40.52  
 11 Okulicz, Evan M           11 Sharks-ST              44.81      40.67  
 12 Orgeldinger, Sam F        12 LCA-ST                 44.89      41.01  
 13 Dalley, Jonathan R        11 PRGN-ST                48.32      46.42  
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldreyer, Elijah A       12 LCA-ST               5:58.99    5:31.36  
  2 Sewell, Peyton G          12 CATS-GU              5:31.46    5:33.29  
  3 Fox, Luke C               11 AQSA-ST              5:56.50    5:43.10  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Nicholas C      17 UN-ST                  25.16      23.01  
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B     14 SASA-ST                23.67      23.47  
  3 Flores, Carlos A          18 PRGN-ST                23.84      24.29  
  4 Swider, Adam J            14 UN-ST                  25.31      24.95  
  5 Daly, Alex M              18 AQSA-ST                25.12      24.97  
  6 Horn, Troy M              14 CATS-GU                26.89      25.14  
  7 Stogner, Connor O         14 COTA-ST                25.67      25.64  
  8 Bruce, Jacob E            15 LCA-ST                 27.38      27.06  
  9 Martens, Galen B          18 UN-ST                  26.81      27.52  
 10 Maese, Jaden R            13 SASA-ST                27.74      27.56  
 11 Ledbetter, Jackson A      13 NTRO-ST                28.69      28.20  
 12 Blackiston, Drew C        13 CATS-GU                28.66      28.50  
 13 Neill, Adam Q             15 LCA-ST                 28.05      28.52  
 14 Smith, Quinn J            14 SASA-ST                28.49      29.34  
 15 Cirkiel, Noah E           13 COTA-ST                32.00      30.28  
 16 Dalley, Daniel A          13 PRGN-ST                31.65      30.46  
 17 Rendell, Caleb P          16 PRGN-ST                33.99      32.25  
 18 Ocker, Carson C           14 SASA-ST                   NT      32.35  
 19 Haecker, Mason L          13 Sharks-ST              33.22      32.47  
 20 Derr, Wyatt S             15 LCA-ST                 35.85      38.66  
 
Men 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horn, Troy M              14 CATS-GU             11:08.15   10:44.37  
  2 Shraga, Gal Z             15 UN-ST               11:17.90   10:59.90  
  3 Stogner, Connor O         14 COTA-ST             12:30.99   11:31.80  
  4 Lackey, Seth J            13 SASA-ST                   NT   11:48.61  
  5 Stein, Evan P             14 UN-ST               13:29.71   12:34.84  
  6 Cirkiel, Noah E           13 COTA-ST             15:30.99   14:33.53  
 
Men 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nester, Luke S            15 SASA-ST             21:51.13   17:54.81  
  2 Blackiston, Drew C        13 CATS-GU             19:15.94   18:36.05  
  3 Magnusson, Walker P       15 LCA-ST              19:50.99   19:28.15  
  4 Chan, Cameron K           14 SASA-ST             22:32.13   19:47.39  
  5 Rodriguez, Daniel         20 PRGN-ST             21:00.99   20:22.02  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doehler, Ethan F          14 SASA-ST                   NT      29.26  
  2 Bruce, Jacob E            15 LCA-ST                 34.34      33.10  
  3 Blackiston, Drew C        13 CATS-GU                33.61      34.20  
  4 Neill, Adam Q             15 LCA-ST                 36.67      35.00  
  5 Smith, Quinn J            14 SASA-ST                48.30      36.00  
  6 Ocker, Carson C           14 SASA-ST                   NT      41.68  
  7 Rendell, Caleb P          16 PRGN-ST                   NT      43.51  
  8 Derr, Wyatt S             15 LCA-ST                 48.32      46.73  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Nicholas C      17 UN-ST                  28.14      27.55  
  2 Hernandez, Sam J          16 SASA-ST                29.93      29.73  
  3 Blackman, Thomas C        14 LCA-ST                 37.80      34.26  
  4 Bruce, Jacob E            15 LCA-ST                 35.45      34.48  
  5 Neill, Adam Q             15 LCA-ST                 36.89      39.91  
  6 Gune, Ishan M             13 SASA-ST                38.94      40.34  
  7 Blackiston, Drew C        13 CATS-GU                45.75      40.81  
  8 Smith, Quinn J            14 SASA-ST                54.03      41.56  
  9 Haecker, Mason L          13 Sharks-ST              43.92      44.08  
 10 Derr, Wyatt S             15 LCA-ST                 50.56      53.10  
 -- Rendell, Caleb P          16 PRGN-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doehler, Ethan F          14 SASA-ST                   NT      26.85  
  2 Bruce, Jacob E            15 LCA-ST                 31.23      32.46  
  3 Blackiston, Drew C        13 CATS-GU                34.16      33.44  
  4 Neill, Adam Q             15 LCA-ST                 34.75      33.60  
  5 Dalley, Daniel A          13 PRGN-ST                45.99      35.84  
  6 Haecker, Mason L          13 Sharks-ST              37.59      36.20  
  7 Rendell, Caleb P          16 PRGN-ST                   NT      41.16  
  8 Ocker, Carson C           14 SASA-ST                   NT      48.30  
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crosley, Andrew Q         15 SASA-ST              4:58.42    4:24.70  
  2 Horn, Troy M              14 CATS-GU              4:43.99    4:31.83  
  3 Bartels, Lyle E           16 SASA-ST              4:36.98    4:40.14  
  4 Stallworth, Jackson B     14 SASA-ST              4:47.27    4:42.22  
  5 Croley, Ethan L           13 SASA-ST              5:08.06    4:42.74  
  6 Foote, Connor M           13 SASA-ST              4:57.77    4:47.51  
  7 Hernandez, Sam J          16 SASA-ST              4:59.22    4:48.39  
  8 Daly, Alex M              18 AQSA-ST              5:41.99    5:15.25  
  9 Flores, Carlos A          18 PRGN-ST              6:00.99    5:21.15  
 10 Maese, Jaden R            13 SASA-ST              5:34.84    5:35.13  
 11 Gune, Ishan M             13 SASA-ST              5:55.14    6:06.12  
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C         12 HSC-ST                    NT   11:16.59