2017 ST SASA Sombrero Series I / STA-17-66
Barshop Natatorium - 10/6/2017 through 10/8/2017               
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fifield, Hannah G          6 MSTR-ST                34.21      25.01  
  2 Rutledge, Yumi H           5 AQSA-ST                   NT      33.47  
  3 Gilley, Bailey S           6 WAVE-ST                35.12      35.35  
  4 Valdes, Sophia M           5 SASA-ST                   NT      39.81  
  5 Percival, Annemarie E      6 SASA-ST                   NT      40.82  
  6 Morse, Jessica E           6 SASA-ST                   NT      45.83  
  7 Nurnberger, Madeline C     5 AQSA-ST                   NT      57.76  
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fifield, Hannah G          6 MSTR-ST              2:00.95    2:05.43  
                  57.97   2:05.43 (1:07.46)                                        
 
Girls 6 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fifield, Hannah G          6 MSTR-ST                   NT    4:19.20  
                  58.33   2:05.04 (1:06.71)   3:13.81 (1:08.77)   4:19.20 (1:05.39)
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Yumi H           5 AQSA-ST                   NT      34.81  
  2 Gilley, Bailey S           6 WAVE-ST                45.12      37.01  
  3 Valdes, Sophia M           5 SASA-ST                   NT      38.81  
  4 Percival, Annemarie E      6 SASA-ST                   NT      39.35  
 -- Morse, Jessica E           6 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fifield, Hannah G          6 MSTR-ST              2:06.50    2:05.88  
                1:01.28   2:05.88 (1:04.60)                                        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Perucca, Haddie F          6 HSC-ST                 40.99         DQ  
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fifield, Hannah G          6 MSTR-ST              2:15.31    2:23.57  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fifield, Hannah G          6 MSTR-ST                   NT      28.00  
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fifield, Hannah G          6 MSTR-ST                   NT    2:12.51  
                1:03.28   2:12.51 (1:09.23)                                        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Olivia G           7 WAVE-ST                25.99      21.93  
  2 Garcia, Xia B              7 AAAA-ST                27.00      22.27  
  3 Duggan, Natalie D          7 WAVE-ST                40.99      22.31  
  4 Wilson, Ella D             7 SASA-ST                   NT      24.03  
  5 Ifowodo, Rezi (Pronounce   7 HSC-ST                 32.99      27.84  
  6 Anderson, Tallulah K       7 HSC-ST                 33.99      31.97  
  7 Lakey-White, Piper E       7 AAAA-ST                30.00      32.41  
  8 Duran, Elena G             7 AQSA-ST                36.73      34.63  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broughton, Hannah S        7 WAVE-ST                43.46      44.37  
  2 Garcia, Xia B              7 AAAA-ST              1:01.00      45.99  
  3 Torres, Olivia G           7 WAVE-ST                50.02      47.83  
  4 Wilson, Ella D             7 SASA-ST              1:03.89      56.60  
  5 Ifowodo, Rezi (Pronounce   7 HSC-ST               1:10.99    1:08.67  
  6 Lakey-White, Piper E       7 AAAA-ST              1:08.00    1:10.46  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartlage, Savannah E       7 LIFE-ST              1:48.21    1:35.72  
                  44.66     1:35.72 (51.06)                                        
  2 Broughton, Hannah S        7 WAVE-ST              1:32.99    1:49.80  
                  48.89   1:49.80 (1:00.91)                                        
  3 Griffeth, Madeline J       7 WAVE-ST              2:12.55    2:02.13  
                2:16.57         2:02.13 ( )                                        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartlage, Savannah E       7 LIFE-ST                28.58      22.94  
  2 Torres, Olivia G           7 WAVE-ST                28.99      24.11  
  3 Garcia, Xia B              7 AAAA-ST                31.00      24.23  
  4 Ifowodo, Rezi (Pronounce   7 HSC-ST                 38.99      25.20  
  5 Wilson, Ella D             7 SASA-ST                   NT      30.89  
  6 Anderson, Tallulah K       7 HSC-ST                 35.99      31.62  
  7 Lakey-White, Piper E       7 AAAA-ST                35.00      33.66  
  8 Duran, Elena G             7 AQSA-ST                36.19      39.21  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Olivia G           7 WAVE-ST                56.70      50.78  
  2 Griffeth, Madeline J       7 WAVE-ST              1:08.55      54.40  
  3 Wilson, Ella D             7 SASA-ST              1:11.35    1:05.95  
  4 Staszak, Nola E            7 WAVE-ST              1:10.12    1:14.14  
 -- Hartlage, Savannah E       7 LIFE-ST                53.36         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Broughton, Hannah S        7 WAVE-ST                45.99         DQ  
 -- Griffeth, Madeline J       7 WAVE-ST                49.55         DQ  
 -- Wilson, Ella D             7 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Olivia G           7 WAVE-ST              1:10.99      59.62  
  2 Griffeth, Madeline J       7 WAVE-ST              1:15.55    1:13.93  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartlage, Savannah E       7 LIFE-ST                30.05      22.69  
  2 Torres, Olivia G           7 WAVE-ST                30.99      24.16  
  3 Griffeth, Madeline J       7 WAVE-ST                   NT      28.28  
  4 Staszak, Nola E            7 WAVE-ST                50.12      37.07  
  5 Wilson, Ella D             7 SASA-ST                   NT      46.59  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broughton, Hannah S        7 WAVE-ST              1:20.01    1:06.58  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartlage, Savannah E       7 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:47.14  
                  47.82     1:47.14 (59.32)                                        
 -- Griffeth, Madeline J       7 WAVE-ST                   NT         DQ  
                1:00.21        DQ (1:15.86)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Amelia R           8 Sharks-ST                 NT      17.82  
  2 Ashton, Raelee L           8 WAVE-ST                26.99      20.77  
  3 Jackson, Meghan K          8 AQSA-ST                24.69      21.73  
  4 Luna Lopez, Izzie A        8 HSC-ST                 28.99      21.91  
  5 Kaiawe, Gracie G           8 AQSA-ST                27.21      22.64  
  6 Gwinn, Laurel J            8 WAVE-ST                29.89      24.98  
  7 Alexander, Adysen M        8 Sharks-ST                 NT      26.39  
  8 HelmanHerring, Indie J     8 WAVE-ST                27.55      26.41  
  9 Goodell, Olivia G          8 SASA-ST                   NT      27.56  
 10 Garcia, Sofia R            8 SASA-ST                   NT      30.46  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate E            8 UN-ST                  34.94      35.57  
  2 Weisel, Lauren A           8 WAVE-ST                42.99      36.97  
  3 Tallent, Maya E            8 LIFE-ST                43.69      37.68  
  4 Miller, Amelia R           8 Sharks-ST                 NT      39.70  
  5 Ashton, Raelee L           8 WAVE-ST                56.99      45.13  
  6 Trader, Maddie G           8 WAVE-ST                44.31      46.63  
  6 Luna Lopez, Izzie A        8 HSC-ST                 52.79      46.63  
  8 Alexander, Adysen M        8 Sharks-ST            1:01.11      54.07  
  9 Haymore, Anne A            8 WAVE-ST                58.61      55.32  
 10 Gwinn, Laurel J            8 WAVE-ST                54.55      55.46  
 11 HelmanHerring, Indie J     8 WAVE-ST                56.55    1:00.63  
 12 Kim, Leah N                8 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:06.00  
 13 Siegel, Sierra J           8 WAVE-ST                50.12    1:54.25  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weisel, Lauren A           8 WAVE-ST              1:30.99    1:24.35  
                  41.16     1:24.35 (43.19)                                        
  2 Tallent, Maya E            8 LIFE-ST              1:39.79    1:25.37  
                  39.51     1:25.37 (45.86)                                        
  3 Fifield, Sarah Beth B      8 MSTR-ST              1:46.95    1:45.56  
                  46.90     1:45.56 (58.66)                                        
  4 Luna Lopez, Izzie A        8 HSC-ST               2:08.99    1:49.38  
                  50.30     1:49.38 (59.08)                                        
  5 Trader, Maddie G           8 WAVE-ST              1:51.86    1:52.15  
                1:53.45         1:52.15 ( )                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Brianna S       8 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:00.08  
                  54.63   2:00.08 (1:05.45)                                        
  7 Ferguson, Lily A           8 PRGN-ST              3:00.99    2:11.85  
                1:01.80   2:11.85 (1:10.05)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fifield, Sarah Beth B      8 MSTR-ST              4:07.69    4:03.89  
                  48.87   1:53.01 (1:04.14)   3:00.98 (1:07.97)   4:03.89 (1:02.91)
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Meghan K          8 AQSA-ST                23.20      25.04  
  2 Kaiawe, Gracie G           8 AQSA-ST                28.63      28.32  
  3 Gwinn, Laurel J            8 WAVE-ST                36.55      29.59  
  4 HelmanHerring, Indie J     8 WAVE-ST                29.45      32.12  
  5 Goodell, Olivia G          8 SASA-ST                   NT      32.35  
  6 Garcia, Sofia R            8 SASA-ST                   NT      35.91  
  7 Siegel, Sierra J           8 WAVE-ST                50.12      36.13  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tallent, Maya E            8 LIFE-ST                52.35      44.31  
  2 Miller, Amelia R           8 Sharks-ST                 NT      46.63  
  3 Harris, Haley E            8 WAVE-ST                49.13      49.15  
  4 Donnelly, Madeline B       8 SASA-ST                54.35      51.59  
  5 Seibel, Allison K          8 HSC-ST                 59.99      54.99  
  6 Luna Lopez, Izzie A        8 HSC-ST               1:05.94      57.38  
  7 Ferguson, Lily A           8 PRGN-ST              1:30.99    1:01.62  
  8 Haymore, Anne A            8 WAVE-ST              1:01.66    1:02.16  
  9 Griffith, Jane A           8 WAVE-ST              1:10.12    1:05.01  
 10 Alexander, Adysen M        8 Sharks-ST            1:02.83    1:09.18  
 11 Gwinn, Laurel J            8 WAVE-ST              1:12.55    1:13.88  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fifield, Sarah Beth B      8 MSTR-ST              2:05.61    1:58.04  
                  56.11   1:58.04 (1:01.93)                                        
  2 Luna Lopez, Izzie A        8 HSC-ST               2:15.99    2:04.36  
                1:00.20   2:04.36 (1:04.16)                                        
 -- Alexander, Adysen M        8 Sharks-ST            2:11.30         DQ  
                1:12.38        DQ (1:21.45)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Rodriguez, Brianna S       8 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tallent, Maya E            8 LIFE-ST                59.88      51.31  
  2 Miller, Amelia R           8 Sharks-ST                 NT      52.18  
  3 Luna Lopez, Izzie A        8 HSC-ST               1:08.39    1:00.91  
  4 Fifield, Sarah Beth B      8 MSTR-ST              1:02.64    1:01.33  
  5 Gwinn, Laurel J            8 WAVE-ST              1:23.55    1:02.63  
  6 Haymore, Anne A            8 WAVE-ST              1:15.64    1:04.95  
  7 Donnelly, Madeline B       8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:04.97  
 -- Rodriguez, Brianna S       8 LIFE-ST              2:09.41         DQ  
 -- Harris, Haley E            8 WAVE-ST              1:06.99         DQ  
 -- Seibel, Allison K          8 HSC-ST               1:05.99         DQ  
 -- Griffith, Jane A           8 WAVE-ST              1:25.12         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate E            8 UN-ST                1:43.86    1:45.39  
 -- Fifield, Sarah Beth B      8 MSTR-ST              2:26.80         DQ  
 -- Luna Lopez, Izzie A        8 HSC-ST               2:20.99         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Amelia R           8 Sharks-ST                 NT      20.45  
  2 Harris, Haley E            8 WAVE-ST                26.99      21.40  
  3 Donnelly, Madeline B       8 SASA-ST                   NT      26.06  
  4 Seibel, Allison K          8 HSC-ST                 35.09      32.28  
  5 Alexander, Adysen M        8 Sharks-ST                 NT      36.27  
  6 Gwinn, Laurel J            8 WAVE-ST                38.55      42.96  
 -- Rodriguez, Brianna S       8 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate E            8 UN-ST                  40.39      39.75  
  2 Weisel, Lauren A           8 WAVE-ST                44.99      40.59  
  3 Miller, Amelia R           8 Sharks-ST                 NT      49.52  
  4 Luna Lopez, Izzie A        8 HSC-ST               1:42.78      52.51  
  5 Haymore, Anne A            8 WAVE-ST              1:10.12    1:05.67  
  6 Trader, Maddie G           8 WAVE-ST              1:09.33    1:08.94  
 -- Alexander, Adysen M        8 Sharks-ST                 NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fifield, Sarah Beth B      8 MSTR-ST                   NT    2:13.83  
                1:03.01   2:13.83 (1:10.82)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate E            8 UN-ST                1:47.56    1:28.91  
                  42.34     1:28.91 (46.57)                                        
  2 Weisel, Lauren A           8 WAVE-ST              1:42.99    1:29.06  
                  40.20     1:29.06 (48.86)                                        
  3 Fifield, Sarah Beth B      8 MSTR-ST                   NT    1:57.38  
                  53.94   1:57.38 (1:03.44)                                        
  4 Trader, Maddie G           8 WAVE-ST              2:03.12    2:07.27  
                1:00.36   2:07.27 (1:06.91)                                        
 -- Luna Lopez, Izzie A        8 HSC-ST               2:15.99         DQ  
                  53.86        DQ (1:01.62)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sosa, Brianna L            9 WAVE-ST                30.12      17.70  
  2 Glasgow, Lily D            9 WAVE-ST                18.99      18.56  
  3 Hrenek, Nika C             9 Sharks-ST              22.52      19.93  
  4 Conrad, Rebecca L          9 AQSA-ST                20.22      20.05  
  5 Scott, Mia V               9 WAVE-ST                20.99      22.36  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST                31.66      31.48  
  2 Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST                34.19      34.14  
  3 Schneider, Ava B           9 Winning Waters-ST      40.06      34.73  
  4 Gonzalez, Olivia L         9 WAVE-ST                37.70      35.51  
  5 Glasgow, Lily D            9 WAVE-ST                35.88      36.41  
  6 Perkins, Amelia C          9 WAVE-ST                37.75      37.87  
  7 Erwin, Maggie K            9 WAVE-ST                36.44      38.29  
  8 Lee, Amber J               9 SASA-ST                45.61      40.33  
  9 Perez, Alyssa S            9 LIFE-ST              1:03.69      41.31  
 10 Tubb, Kate J               9 SASA-ST                   NT      43.36  
 11 Conrad, Rebecca L          9 AQSA-ST                43.99      43.41  
 12 Hrenek, Nika C             9 Sharks-ST              45.73      43.53  
 13 Welder, Alice A            9 HOT-ST                 47.76      44.25  
 14 Manton, Kendall B          9 Winning Waters-ST      55.99      44.61  
 15 Scott, Mia V               9 WAVE-ST                45.99      50.82  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST              1:05.36    1:10.46  
                  33.64     1:10.46 (36.82)                                        
  2 Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST              1:16.60    1:14.70  
                  36.30     1:14.70 (38.40)                                        
  3 Schneider, Ava B           9 Winning Waters-ST    1:32.52    1:17.24  
                  36.82     1:17.24 (40.42)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Olivia L         9 WAVE-ST              1:25.14    1:18.42  
                  37.79     1:18.42 (40.63)                                        
  5 Glasgow, Lily D            9 WAVE-ST              1:22.16    1:21.21  
                  38.93     1:21.21 (42.28)                                        
  6 Lee, Amber J               9 SASA-ST              1:33.74    1:29.47  
                  41.95     1:29.47 (47.52)                                        
  7 Lerma, Mia V               9 LIFE-ST              1:43.65    1:31.20  
                  45.33     1:31.20 (45.87)                                        
  8 Ek, Jordan K               9 LIFE-ST              1:34.20    1:34.00  
                  45.11     1:34.00 (48.89)                                        
  9 Perez, Alyssa S            9 LIFE-ST              2:20.28    1:37.82  
                  46.35     1:37.82 (51.47)                                        
 10 Waschek, Jessie M          9 PRGN-ST              1:45.54    1:40.87  
                  48.67     1:40.87 (52.20)                                        
 11 Guerrero, Sophie G         9 HSC-ST               2:00.99    1:59.55  
                  54.11   1:59.55 (1:05.44)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST              2:27.04    2:30.58  
                  34.43     1:13.18 (38.75)     1:52.97 (39.79)     2:30.58 (37.61)
  2 Gonzalez, Olivia L         9 WAVE-ST              3:15.12    2:49.45  
                  39.57     1:23.88 (44.31)     2:08.25 (44.37)     2:49.45 (41.20)
  3 Harris, Audri G            9 HSC-ST               3:09.43    2:51.66  
                  39.28     1:23.88 (44.60)     2:08.75 (44.87)     2:51.66 (42.91)
  4 Erwin, Maggie K            9 WAVE-ST              3:00.79    3:01.11  
                  41.28     1:29.00 (47.72)   3:01.11 (1:32.11)                    
 -- Welder, Alice A            9 HOT-ST               3:54.77         DQ  
                  48.03     1:43.48 (55.45)        DQ (1:55.01)                    
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST              6:43.63    6:55.55  
                  35.29     1:15.29 (40.00)     1:57.31 (42.02)     2:39.65 (42.34)
        3:22.78 (43.13)     4:06.27 (43.49)     4:49.04 (42.77)     5:32.39 (43.35)
        6:14.93 (42.54)     6:55.55 (40.62)                                        
  2 Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST              7:08.93    7:10.86  
                  36.98     1:18.73 (41.75)     2:02.12 (43.39)     2:47.16 (45.04)
        3:29.23 (42.07)     4:14.68 (45.45)     4:58.51 (43.83)     5:42.97 (44.46)
        6:27.67 (44.70)     7:10.86 (43.19)                                        
  3 Hrenek, Nika C             9 Sharks-ST                 NT    9:48.09  
                  47.64     1:43.38 (55.74)     2:42.14 (58.76)   3:42.98 (1:00.84)
      4:46.55 (1:03.57)     5:46.23 (59.68)   6:49.30 (1:03.07)   7:49.63 (1:00.33)
      8:51.71 (1:02.08)     9:48.09 (56.38)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sosa, Brianna L            9 WAVE-ST                50.12      20.04  
  2 Glasgow, Lily D            9 WAVE-ST                22.99      20.55  
  3 Perkins, Amelia C          9 WAVE-ST                24.99      20.70  
  4 Conrad, Rebecca L          9 AQSA-ST                23.32      23.17  
  5 Ek, Jordan K               9 LIFE-ST                26.51      23.30  
  6 Lerma, Mia V               9 LIFE-ST                   NT      24.70  
  7 Scott, Mia V               9 WAVE-ST                25.99      25.08  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST                35.35      35.81  
  2 Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST                39.01      38.31  
  3 Gonzalez, Olivia L         9 WAVE-ST                44.67      40.38  
  4 Harris, Audri G            9 HSC-ST                 43.96      40.66  
  5 Schneider, Ava B           9 Winning Waters-ST      47.67      40.97  
  6 Erwin, Maggie K            9 WAVE-ST                43.61      44.09  
  7 Lee, Amber J               9 SASA-ST                44.91      46.73  
  8 Hrenek, Nika C             9 Sharks-ST              53.09      49.86  
  9 Manton, Kendall B          9 Winning Waters-ST    1:00.99      50.21  
 10 Lerma, Mia V               9 LIFE-ST                   NT      51.05  
 11 Guerrero, Sophie G         9 HSC-ST               1:00.99      51.51  
 12 Ek, Jordan K               9 LIFE-ST                54.70      52.49  
 13 Castilla, Paulina I        9 CLAN-ST              1:30.00      58.90  
 14 Zhou, Alina                9 CLAN-ST              1:30.00    1:02.60  
 15 Phillips, Libby L          9 HSC-ST               1:00.99    1:08.74  
 16 Linsalata, Gina M          9 HSC-ST                 55.99    1:09.45  
 -- Linsalata, Theresa D       9 HSC-ST                 55.99         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST              1:14.44    1:17.61  
                  38.14     1:17.61 (39.47)                                        
  2 Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST              1:23.67    1:21.24  
                  39.69     1:21.24 (41.55)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Olivia L         9 WAVE-ST              1:32.51    1:27.30  
                  43.45     1:27.30 (43.85)                                        
  4 Erwin, Maggie K            9 WAVE-ST              1:38.03    1:32.73  
                  45.16     1:32.73 (47.57)                                        
  5 Lee, Amber J               9 SASA-ST              1:33.99    1:38.38  
                1:38.29      1:38.38 (0.09)                                        
  6 Welder, Alice A            9 HOT-ST               1:53.77    1:46.70  
                  50.22     1:46.70 (56.48)                                        
  7 Ek, Jordan K               9 LIFE-ST              1:51.33    1:55.25  
                  57.27     1:55.25 (57.98)                                        
 -- Perez, Alyssa S            9 LIFE-ST              2:32.72         DQ  
                  58.67        DQ (1:03.06)                                        
 -- Castilla, Paulina I        9 CLAN-ST              2:30.00         DQ  
                1:05.39        DQ (1:06.09)                                        
 -- Hrenek, Nika C             9 Sharks-ST            1:55.76         DQ  
                  53.09          DQ (56.05)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glasgow, Lily D            9 WAVE-ST                26.99      23.13  
  2 Ek, Jordan K               9 LIFE-ST                26.86      23.84  
  3 Wang, Zoe                  9 SASA-ST                   NT      25.22  
 -- Guerrero, Sophie G         9 HSC-ST                 35.99         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST                44.53      42.63  
  2 Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST                49.19      46.51  
  3 Schneider, Ava B           9 Winning Waters-ST      54.74      47.92  
  4 Harris, Audri G            9 HSC-ST                 52.39      48.54  
  5 Erwin, Maggie K            9 WAVE-ST                52.83      48.94  
  6 Welder, Alice A            9 HOT-ST                 53.56      50.86  
  7 Ek, Jordan K               9 LIFE-ST                53.37      51.78  
  8 Lerma, Mia V               9 LIFE-ST              1:02.52      55.42  
  9 Lee, Amber J               9 SASA-ST                54.65      56.39  
 10 Linsalata, Theresa D       9 HSC-ST               1:08.99    1:07.65  
 11 Zhou, Alina                9 CLAN-ST              1:30.00    1:15.56  
 -- Castilla, Paulina I        9 CLAN-ST              1:30.00         DQ  
 -- Perez, Alyssa S            9 LIFE-ST              1:09.85         DQ  
 -- Guerrero, Sophie G         9 HSC-ST               1:10.99         DQ  
 -- Phillips, Libby L          9 HSC-ST               1:10.99         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST              1:34.07    1:35.02  
  2 Glasgow, Lily D            9 WAVE-ST              1:46.38    1:45.45  
  3 Schneider, Ava B           9 Winning Waters-ST    2:02.99    1:48.23  
  4 Gonzalez, Olivia L         9 WAVE-ST              1:45.12    1:50.90  
  5 Ek, Jordan K               9 LIFE-ST              1:50.55    1:51.64  
  6 Perez, Alyssa S            9 LIFE-ST              2:28.94    2:03.59  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sosa, Brianna L            9 WAVE-ST                58.12      19.41  
  2 Hrenek, Nika C             9 Sharks-ST              31.18      22.14  
  3 Ek, Jordan K               9 LIFE-ST                24.16      23.10  
  4 Lerma, Mia V               9 LIFE-ST                   NT      24.33  
  5 Castilla, Paulina I        9 CLAN-ST              1:00.00      29.25  
  6 Perez, Alyssa S            9 LIFE-ST                   NT      30.18  
  7 Zhou, Alina                9 CLAN-ST              1:00.00      33.79  
 -- Linsalata, Gina M          9 HSC-ST                 26.99         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST                31.15      33.82  
  2 Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST                34.83      35.71  
  3 Harris, Audri G            9 HSC-ST                 42.78      41.56  
  4 Perkins, Amelia C          9 WAVE-ST                43.93      41.95  
  5 Glasgow, Lily D            9 WAVE-ST                43.16      42.04  
  6 Erwin, Maggie K            9 WAVE-ST                41.77      43.36  
  7 Gonzalez, Olivia L         9 WAVE-ST                53.79      44.47  
  8 Schneider, Ava B           9 Winning Waters-ST      59.99      50.06  
  9 Lee, Amber J               9 SASA-ST                52.83      51.42  
 10 Tubb, Kate J               9 SASA-ST                   NT      55.27  
 11 Hrenek, Nika C             9 Sharks-ST                 NT      56.42  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST              1:11.53    1:16.54  
                  35.33     1:16.54 (41.21)                                        
  2 Harris, Audri G            9 HSC-ST               1:35.99    1:34.07  
                  44.04     1:34.07 (50.03)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST              1:24.01    1:13.91  
                  34.57     1:13.91 (39.34)                                        
  2 Jones, Kinley A            9 SASA-ST              1:26.80    1:18.46  
                  36.53     1:18.46 (41.93)                                        
  3 Glasgow, Lily D            9 WAVE-ST              1:40.13    1:28.16  
                  42.41     1:28.16 (45.75)                                        
  4 Schneider, Ava B           9 Winning Waters-ST    1:45.99    1:32.51  
                  43.83     1:32.51 (48.68)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Olivia L         9 WAVE-ST              1:41.32    1:33.78  
                  42.72     1:33.78 (51.06)                                        
  6 Ek, Jordan K               9 LIFE-ST              1:53.36    1:41.57  
                  48.92     1:41.57 (52.65)                                        
  7 Waschek, Jessie M          9 PRGN-ST              2:02.69    1:56.97  
                  56.38   1:56.97 (1:00.59)                                        
 -- Perez, Alyssa S            9 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  58.76        DQ (1:04.33)                                        
 -- Guerrero, Sophie G         9 HSC-ST               1:59.99         DQ  
                  55.61        DQ (1:10.50)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST              2:41.78    2:46.52  
                  35.29     1:17.35 (42.06)     2:08.70 (51.35)     2:46.52 (37.82)
  2 Harris, Audri G            9 HSC-ST               3:35.99    3:10.39  
                  44.13     1:33.28 (49.15)     2:29.10 (55.82)     3:10.39 (41.29)
  3 Ek, Jordan K               9 LIFE-ST                   NT    3:42.98  
                  52.29   1:54.14 (1:01.85)     2:54.11 (59.97)     3:42.98 (48.87)
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murgo, Sophie E           10 WAVE-ST                19.12      15.80  
  2 Hughes, Cameron E         10 WAVE-ST                20.99      16.90  
  3 Shearin, Haley E          10 DRD-ST                 17.00      16.91  
  4 Salazar, Sophie A         10 CLAN-ST                24.08      18.92  
  5 Soriano-Morais, Barbara   10 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      19.08  
  6 Lopez, Sofia N            10 LIFE-ST                   NT      19.16  
  7 Kurth, Olivia R           10 WAVE-ST                20.99      21.31  
  8 Cannon, Libby R           10 HOT-ST                 29.77      25.48  
  9 Casas, Kylie J            10 Sharks-ST                 NT      36.09  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST                29.72      29.83  
  2 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  10 HSC-ST                 30.68      30.72  
  3 Vanderweele, Holly E      10 WAVE-ST                31.99      32.38  
  4 Junker, Leah G            10 HOT-ST                 37.13      33.43  
  5 Mathews, Aubrey K         10 UN-ST                  38.00      33.63  
  6 Dorn, Carly P             10 WAVE-ST                37.65      33.88  
  7 Gutierrez, Meagan L       10 WAVE-ST                40.82      34.82  
  8 Arnold, Malyn G           10 AQSA-ST                58.99      35.30  
  9 Torres, Sophie E          10 WAVE-ST                38.84      35.91  
 10 Sharma, Serena            10 AQSA-ST                   NT      36.04  
 11 Fuchs, Maia P             10 HOT-ST                 39.21      36.15  
 12 Terrones, Jaz A           10 WAVE-ST                38.03      36.16  
 13 Shearin, Haley E          10 DRD-ST                 39.40      36.24  
 14 Hartlage, Brianna R       10 LIFE-ST                40.19      36.30  
 15 Gastol, Madison L         10 SASA-ST                35.95      36.45  
 16 Duckworth, Adalia R       10 Sharks-ST              38.01      36.68  
 17 Sipple, Erin E            10 Winning Waters-ST      40.21      36.98  
 18 Mucker, Audrey M          10 UN-ST                     NT      37.05  
 19 Murgo, Sophie E           10 WAVE-ST                35.12      37.10  
 20 Hughes, Cameron E         10 WAVE-ST                40.40      37.11  
 21 Tallent, Olivia M         10 LIFE-ST                46.28      38.39  
 22 Anderson, Isabella E      10 HSC-ST                 39.86      38.46  
 23 Salazar, Sophie A         10 CLAN-ST                44.18      38.74  
 24 Broughton, Becca C        10 WAVE-ST                39.54      38.82  
 25 Kersey, Faith E           10 WAVE-ST                39.74      39.96  
 26 Castro, Daniela M         10 HSC-ST                 46.16      41.40  
 27 Soriano-Morais, Barbara   10 CLUB-ST              1:30.00      41.51  
 28 Gutierrez, Morgan R       10 WAVE-ST                50.12      43.86  
 29 Gilley, Cora C            10 WAVE-ST                48.88      45.13  
 30 Cannon, Libby R           10 HOT-ST               1:06.77      55.50  
 31 Casas, Kylie J            10 Sharks-ST            1:10.71    1:10.88  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST              1:02.96    1:04.81  
                  31.16     1:04.81 (33.65)                                        
  2 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  10 HSC-ST               1:06.08    1:08.14  
                  32.81     1:08.14 (35.33)                                        
  3 Vanderweele, Holly E      10 WAVE-ST              1:08.32    1:08.73  
                  33.80     1:08.73 (34.93)                                        
  4 Kanaskar, Samika M        10 SASA-ST              1:24.81    1:13.45  
                  34.09     1:13.45 (39.36)                                        
  5 Kellogg, Cameron K        10 LIFE-ST              1:21.21    1:13.63  
                  34.38     1:13.63 (39.25)                                        
  6 Olivo, Audrey M           10 AQSA-ST              1:24.45    1:14.55  
                  35.32     1:14.55 (39.23)                                        
  7 Mathews, Aubrey K         10 UN-ST                1:31.28    1:18.77  
                  36.81     1:18.77 (41.96)                                        
  8 Terrones, Jaz A           10 WAVE-ST              1:35.35    1:18.84  
                  37.06     1:18.84 (41.78)                                        
  9 Fuchs, Maia P             10 HOT-ST               1:33.84    1:22.75  
                  38.04     1:22.75 (44.71)                                        
 10 Alford, Cadence E         10 SASA-ST              1:29.93    1:24.88  
                  42.00     1:24.88 (42.88)                                        
 11 Gastol, Madison L         10 SASA-ST              1:22.28    1:25.26  
                1:25.18      1:25.26 (0.08)                                        
 12 Sipple, Erin E            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:29.64    1:26.02  
                  40.41     1:26.02 (45.61)                                        
 13 Broughton, Becca C        10 WAVE-ST              1:33.41    1:30.51  
                  42.82     1:30.51 (47.69)                                        
 14 Parnell, Haylee E         10 AQSA-ST              1:31.12    1:31.82  
                  42.76     1:31.82 (49.06)                                        
 15 MacPherson, Kate E        10 HSC-ST               1:36.48    1:33.97  
                  42.91     1:33.97 (51.06)                                        
 16 Ferguson, Faye A          10 PRGN-ST              2:30.99    1:52.41  
                  51.02   1:52.41 (1:01.39)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST              2:18.98    2:19.58  
                  32.40     1:08.40 (36.00)     1:44.69 (36.29)     2:19.58 (34.89)
  2 Vanderweele, Holly E      10 WAVE-ST              2:26.54    2:30.32  
                  35.47     1:13.21 (37.74)     1:53.70 (40.49)     2:30.32 (36.62)
  3 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  10 HSC-ST               2:35.99    2:34.84  
                  33.95     1:13.62 (39.67)     1:55.47 (41.85)     2:34.84 (39.37)
  4 Olivo, Audrey M           10 AQSA-ST                   NT    2:47.94  
                  39.49     1:23.72 (44.23)     2:08.36 (44.64)     2:47.94 (39.58)
  5 Hartlage, Brianna R       10 LIFE-ST              3:12.95    2:53.98  
                  40.16     1:24.67 (44.51)     2:09.84 (45.17)     2:53.98 (44.14)
  6 Torres, Sophie E          10 WAVE-ST              3:03.76    2:54.46  
                  38.58     1:20.98 (42.40)     2:06.94 (45.96)     2:54.46 (47.52)
  7 Kersey, Faith E           10 WAVE-ST              3:07.62    3:03.56  
                  40.80     1:28.21 (47.41)     2:17.14 (48.93)     3:03.56 (46.42)
  8 Fuchs, Maia P             10 HOT-ST               3:25.77    3:03.80  
                  39.57     1:26.82 (47.25)     2:14.27 (47.45)     3:03.80 (49.53)
  9 Salazar, Sophie A         10 CLAN-ST              3:22.91    3:13.62  
                  44.77     1:34.07 (49.30)     2:26.09 (52.02)     3:13.62 (47.53)
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST              6:24.37    6:17.83  
                  34.16     1:12.94 (38.78)     1:51.40 (38.46)     2:30.72 (39.32)
        3:10.18 (39.46)     3:49.50 (39.32)     4:28.67 (39.17)     5:07.34 (38.67)
        5:44.85 (37.51)     6:17.83 (32.98)                                        
  2 Duckworth, Adalia R       10 Sharks-ST                 NT    8:29.24  
                  42.93     1:32.64 (49.71)     2:24.83 (52.19)     3:18.21 (53.38)
        4:11.55 (53.34)     5:04.54 (52.99)     5:57.50 (52.96)     6:50.23 (52.73)
        7:42.11 (51.88)     8:29.24 (47.13)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellogg, Cameron K        10 LIFE-ST                23.58      18.16  
  2 Murgo, Sophie E           10 WAVE-ST                20.12      18.67  
  3 Arnold, Malyn G           10 AQSA-ST                40.99      20.58  
  4 Hughes, Cameron E         10 WAVE-ST                24.99      20.76  
  5 Kurth, Olivia R           10 WAVE-ST                23.99      21.78  
  6 Castro, Daniela M         10 HSC-ST                 25.89      21.93  
  7 Salazar, Sophie A         10 CLAN-ST                28.02      22.91  
  8 Phillips, Sienna N        10 MSTR-ST                   NT      26.76  
  9 Cannon, Libby R           10 HOT-ST                 34.77      30.54  
 10 Casas, Kylie J            10 Sharks-ST                 NT      35.35  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST                36.38      37.31  
  2 Dorn, Carly P             10 WAVE-ST                40.95      41.84  
  3 Torres, Sophie E          10 WAVE-ST                46.57      42.65  
  4 Sharma, Serena            10 AQSA-ST                   NT      43.18  
  5 Gastol, Madison L         10 SASA-ST                45.28      43.44  
  6 Shearin, Haley E          10 DRD-ST                 45.14      44.02  
  7 Benavides, Ava G          10 WAVE-ST                46.15      44.19  
  8 Terrones, Jaz A           10 WAVE-ST                50.62      44.77  
  9 MacPherson, Kate E        10 HSC-ST                 47.06      45.13  
 10 Kersey, Faith E           10 WAVE-ST                44.06      46.31  
 11 Dippel, Adi E             10 WAVE-ST                30.12      49.03  
 12 Duckworth, Adalia R       10 Sharks-ST              51.05      49.15  
 13 Soriano-Morais, Barbara   10 CLUB-ST              1:30.00      50.96  
 14 Nash, Natalie Q           10 LIFE-ST                53.42      53.12  
 15 Reilly, Lizzie A          10 WAVE-ST                57.74      55.03  
 16 Gunn, Keira A             10 AAAA-ST                50.00      57.72  
 17 Cannon, Libby R           10 HOT-ST               1:12.77      59.56  
 -- Mathews, Aubrey K         10 UN-ST                  44.55         DQ  
 -- Salazar, Sophie A         10 CLAN-ST                50.83         DQ  
 -- Ferguson, Faye A          10 PRGN-ST              1:15.99         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST              1:16.95    1:16.66  
                  37.94     1:16.66 (38.72)                                        
  2 Kanaskar, Samika M        10 SASA-ST              1:32.99    1:24.56  
                  41.82     1:24.56 (42.74)                                        
  3 Torres, Sophie E          10 WAVE-ST              1:34.60    1:32.49  
                  46.03     1:32.49 (46.46)                                        
  4 Shearin, Haley E          10 DRD-ST               1:39.47    1:34.14  
                  45.47     1:34.14 (48.67)                                        
  5 MacPherson, Kate E        10 HSC-ST               1:38.08    1:34.69  
                  46.34     1:34.69 (48.35)                                        
  6 Hartlage, Brianna R       10 LIFE-ST              2:15.48    1:35.66  
                  46.60     1:35.66 (49.06)                                        
  7 Kersey, Faith E           10 WAVE-ST              1:39.24    1:40.47  
  8 Duckworth, Adalia R       10 Sharks-ST            1:44.77    1:42.50  
                  50.37     1:42.50 (52.13)                                        
 -- Salazar, Sophie A         10 CLAN-ST              2:30.00         DQ  
                1:51.16              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Aubrey K         10 UN-ST                  24.09      22.83  
  2 Gunn, Keira A             10 AAAA-ST                30.00      28.61  
 -- Dippel, Adi E             10 WAVE-ST                32.12         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST                40.85      39.93  
  2 Parnell, Haylee E         10 AQSA-ST                45.85      43.69  
  3 Torres, Sophie E          10 WAVE-ST                44.15      44.31  
  4 Sharma, Serena            10 AQSA-ST                   NT      44.41  
  5 Hartlage, Brianna R       10 LIFE-ST                54.05      46.75  
  6 Kanaskar, Samika M        10 SASA-ST                52.01      46.98  
  7 Mathews, Aubrey K         10 UN-ST                  51.26      48.34  
  8 Benavides, Ava G          10 WAVE-ST                52.42      49.44  
  9 MacPherson, Kate E        10 HSC-ST                 53.54      50.82  
 10 Terrones, Jaz A           10 WAVE-ST                52.11      51.09  
 11 Tallent, Olivia M         10 LIFE-ST                58.97      52.36  
 12 Dorn, Carly P             10 WAVE-ST                58.63      52.71  
 13 Salazar, Sophie A         10 CLAN-ST              1:00.99      53.46  
 14 Shearin, Haley E          10 DRD-ST                 54.14      54.16  
 15 Rey, Lucia A              10 AQSA-ST              1:06.96      54.92  
 16 Kersey, Faith E           10 WAVE-ST                55.61      56.05  
 17 Duckworth, Adalia R       10 Sharks-ST                 NT      56.95  
 18 Lopez, Sofia N            10 LIFE-ST              1:13.00      58.46  
 19 Gastol, Madison L         10 SASA-ST                   NT      58.47  
 20 Reilly, Lizzie A          10 WAVE-ST              1:03.51      59.67  
 21 Nash, Natalie Q           10 LIFE-ST              1:12.85    1:03.06  
 22 Gunn, Keira A             10 AAAA-ST              1:05.00    1:03.84  
 -- Arnold, Malyn G           10 AQSA-ST              1:28.99         DQ  
 -- Soriano-Morais, Barbara   10 CLUB-ST              1:50.00         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST              1:27.93    1:27.37  
  2 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  10 HSC-ST               2:00.99    1:30.13  
  3 Fuchs, Maia P             10 HOT-ST               1:35.24    1:35.93  
  4 Kellogg, Cameron K        10 LIFE-ST              1:40.70    1:37.71  
  5 Kanaskar, Samika M        10 SASA-ST              1:51.59    1:40.39  
  6 Hartlage, Brianna R       10 LIFE-ST              1:53.62    1:41.26  
  7 Anderson, Isabella E      10 HSC-ST               1:54.38    1:42.54  
  8 Parnell, Haylee E         10 AQSA-ST              1:41.66    1:42.70  
  9 Benavides, Ava G          10 WAVE-ST              1:56.03    1:49.27  
 10 Tallent, Olivia M         10 LIFE-ST              2:12.72    1:52.26  
 11 MacPherson, Kate E        10 HSC-ST               1:53.01    1:53.51  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanaskar, Samika M        10 SASA-ST                   NT      20.97  
  2 Arnold, Malyn G           10 AQSA-ST                43.99      21.49  
  3 Salazar, Sophie A         10 CLAN-ST              1:00.00      21.55  
  4 Rey, Lucia A              10 AQSA-ST              1:08.99      23.28  
  5 Dippel, Adi E             10 WAVE-ST                33.12      23.43  
  6 Tallent, Olivia M         10 LIFE-ST                   NT      24.06  
  7 Parnell, Haylee E         10 AQSA-ST                23.99      24.38  
  8 Soriano-Morais, Barbara   10 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      25.31  
  9 Reilly, Lizzie A          10 WAVE-ST                45.99      26.08  
 10 Gunn, Keira A             10 AAAA-ST                27.00      26.90  
 11 Casas, Kylie J            10 Sharks-ST                 NT      53.44  
 -- Cannon, Libby R           10 HOT-ST                 31.77         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST                34.97      33.97  
  2 Vanderweele, Holly E      10 WAVE-ST                34.19      35.32  
  3 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  10 HSC-ST                 39.14      37.71  
  4 Gutierrez, Meagan L       10 WAVE-ST                47.45      39.28  
  5 Olivo, Audrey M           10 AQSA-ST                   NT      40.43  
  6 Fuchs, Maia P             10 HOT-ST                 49.71      42.33  
  7 Anderson, Isabella E      10 HSC-ST                 48.27      42.87  
  8 Torres, Sophie E          10 WAVE-ST                45.86      43.43  
  9 Dorn, Carly P             10 WAVE-ST                47.78      43.83  
 10 Mucker, Audrey M          10 UN-ST                     NT      44.80  
 11 Murgo, Sophie E           10 WAVE-ST                46.12      45.06  
 12 Sharma, Serena            10 AQSA-ST                   NT      45.36  
 13 Shearin, Haley E          10 DRD-ST               1:06.34      45.55  
 14 Salazar, Sophie A         10 CLAN-ST                54.05      45.58  
 15 Gastol, Madison L         10 SASA-ST                51.66      45.77  
 16 Sipple, Erin E            10 Winning Waters-ST      48.63      48.16  
 17 Junker, Leah G            10 HOT-ST                 52.92      49.04  
 18 Broughton, Becca C        10 WAVE-ST                54.68      49.28  
 19 Duckworth, Adalia R       10 Sharks-ST              46.14      50.64  
 20 Castro, Daniela M         10 HSC-ST                 55.99      52.43  
 21 Gilley, Cora C            10 WAVE-ST                58.12      53.25  
 22 Nash, Natalie Q           10 LIFE-ST              1:10.88      56.10  
 23 Soriano-Morais, Barbara   10 CLUB-ST              1:50.00      59.97  
 24 Kersey, Faith E           10 WAVE-ST                50.70    1:02.41  
 -- Mathews, Aubrey K         10 UN-ST                  45.09         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST              1:21.32    1:19.18  
                  37.73     1:19.18 (41.45)                                        
  2 Sipple, Erin E            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:58.99    1:48.58  
                  48.07   1:48.58 (1:00.51)                                        
  3 Duckworth, Adalia R       10 Sharks-ST            1:51.26    1:50.67  
                  50.09   1:50.67 (1:00.58)                                        
  4 Junker, Leah G            10 HOT-ST               1:58.77    1:53.44  
                  48.81   1:53.44 (1:04.63)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST              1:20.43    1:13.83  
                  34.91     1:13.83 (38.92)                                        
  2 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  10 HSC-ST               1:31.89    1:19.71  
                  35.53     1:19.71 (44.18)                                        
  3 Vanderweele, Holly E      10 WAVE-ST              1:19.76    1:23.34  
                  37.89     1:23.34 (45.45)                                        
  4 Kellogg, Cameron K        10 LIFE-ST              1:33.25    1:24.56  
                  39.33     1:24.56 (45.23)                                        
  5 Mathews, Aubrey K         10 UN-ST                1:35.54    1:28.36  
                1:28.23      1:28.36 (0.13)                                        
  6 Fuchs, Maia P             10 HOT-ST               1:45.65    1:29.55  
                  39.34     1:29.55 (50.21)                                        
  7 Olivo, Audrey M           10 AQSA-ST              1:40.65    1:30.38  
                  41.32     1:30.38 (49.06)                                        
  8 Terrones, Jaz A           10 WAVE-ST              1:45.15    1:31.99  
                  42.39     1:31.99 (49.60)                                        
  9 Hartlage, Brianna R       10 LIFE-ST              1:42.89    1:32.02  
                  45.30     1:32.02 (46.72)                                        
 10 Anderson, Isabella E      10 HSC-ST               1:43.09    1:33.97  
                  44.55     1:33.97 (49.42)                                        
 11 Benavides, Ava G          10 WAVE-ST              1:45.45    1:35.04  
                  44.91     1:35.04 (50.13)                                        
 12 MacPherson, Kate E        10 HSC-ST               1:40.75    1:39.22  
                  44.83     1:39.22 (54.39)                                        
 13 Gastol, Madison L         10 SASA-ST              1:40.41    1:39.24  
                  45.79     1:39.24 (53.45)                                        
 14 Broughton, Becca C        10 WAVE-ST              1:43.39    1:39.98  
                  46.40     1:39.98 (53.58)                                        
 15 Sipple, Erin E            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:51.99    1:41.85  
                  45.78     1:41.85 (56.07)                                        
 16 Alford, Cadence E         10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:42.70  
                  50.40     1:42.70 (52.30)                                        
 -- Gunn, Keira A             10 AAAA-ST              1:45.00         DQ  
                  56.74        DQ (1:04.44)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST              2:42.06    2:38.97  
                  35.95     1:16.44 (40.49)     2:02.78 (46.34)     2:38.97 (36.19)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST                29.93      29.27  
  2 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST                28.46      29.28  
  3 Doyle, Cara G             11 Winning Waters-ST      31.39      29.48  
  4 Hartman, Zoee Z           11 SASA-ST                28.83      29.69  
  5 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 SASA-ST                31.26      30.51  
  6 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     11 AQSA-ST                33.39      31.18  
  7 Goldhammer, Grace E       11 LIFE-ST                32.45      31.77  
  8 Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST              32.03      32.69  
  9 Gomez, Abi Y              11 WAVE-ST                59.27      34.20  
 10 McGee, Corbin E           11 AQSA-ST                   NT      34.71  
 11 Okulicz, Gia L            11 Sharks-ST              38.16      35.30  
 12 Whatley, Abigail F        11 SASA-ST                43.21      35.79  
 13 Hawkins, Audrey J         11 WAVE-ST                36.44      35.88  
 13 Revelo, Kisha T           11 CLUB-ST                34.03      35.88  
 15 Mendez, Ximena            11 CLUB-ST                38.02      36.06  
 16 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      11 PRGN-ST                39.37      36.37  
 17 Zaltsman, Sarah J         11 WAVE-ST                44.10      37.79  
 18 Hartnett, Coco C          11 WAVE-ST                40.12      39.31  
 19 Fleming, Addison M        11 WAVE-ST                41.55      39.55  
 20 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   11 Sharks-ST              42.91      41.66  
 21 Forsythe, Morgan M        11 HSC-ST                 48.05      42.49  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Zoee Z           11 SASA-ST              1:04.59    1:06.41  
                  31.44     1:06.41 (34.97)                                        
  2 Goldhammer, Grace E       11 LIFE-ST              1:12.26    1:09.64  
                  33.28     1:09.64 (36.36)                                        
  3 Perez, Anna S             11 LIFE-ST              1:30.69    1:16.88  
                  38.04     1:16.88 (38.84)                                        
  4 Sutherlun, Serena M       11 HSC-ST               1:31.48    1:17.92  
                  37.47     1:17.92 (40.45)                                        
  5 Hawkins, Audrey J         11 WAVE-ST              1:23.76    1:19.39  
                  38.44     1:19.39 (40.95)                                        
  6 Gomez, Abi Y              11 WAVE-ST              1:46.55    1:19.55  
                  38.65     1:19.55 (40.90)                                        
  7 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       11 PRGN-ST              1:21.72    1:19.58  
                  37.36     1:19.58 (42.22)                                        
  8 Kopplin, Phoebe M         11 SASA-ST              1:23.02    1:20.24  
                  38.09     1:20.24 (42.15)                                        
  9 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      11 PRGN-ST              1:42.84    1:23.38  
                  38.48     1:23.38 (44.90)                                        
 10 Pecina, Pilar M           11 WAVE-ST              1:30.79    1:24.14  
                1:24.10      1:24.14 (0.04)                                        
 11 Whatley, Abigail F        11 SASA-ST              1:34.11    1:25.95  
                  39.27     1:25.95 (46.68)                                        
 12 Fleming, Addison M        11 WAVE-ST              1:23.55    1:33.75  
                  45.37     1:33.75 (48.38)                                        
 13 Bowers, Alexa K           11 LIFE-ST              1:40.50    1:35.45  
                  46.11     1:35.45 (49.34)                                        
 14 Zaltsman, Sarah J         11 WAVE-ST              1:45.13    1:37.27  
                  43.81     1:37.27 (53.46)                                        
 15 Chetwood, Katelyn A       11 UN-ST                1:35.78    1:39.78  
                  46.30     1:39.78 (53.48)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     11 AQSA-ST              2:37.00    2:29.79  
                  33.76     1:12.55 (38.79)     1:53.02 (40.47)     2:29.79 (36.77)
  2 Goldhammer, Grace E       11 LIFE-ST              2:43.06    2:34.41  
                  36.01     1:15.10 (39.09)     1:55.45 (40.35)     2:34.41 (38.96)
  3 Hawkins, Audrey J         11 WAVE-ST              2:55.99    2:53.61  
                  37.81     1:22.58 (44.77)     2:09.19 (46.61)     2:53.61 (44.42)
  4 Ferris, Cameron E         11 HSC-ST               3:57.05    3:06.25  
                  39.15     1:26.18 (47.03)     2:16.89 (50.71)     3:06.25 (49.36)
  5 Forsythe, Morgan M        11 HSC-ST               3:59.99    3:39.55  
                  45.68     1:42.56 (56.88)     2:42.26 (59.70)     3:39.55 (57.29)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Cara G             11 Winning Waters-ST    6:53.99    6:09.65  
                  32.19     1:08.47 (36.28)     1:46.33 (37.86)     2:24.28 (37.95)
        3:02.63 (38.35)     3:41.58 (38.95)     4:19.73 (38.15)     4:57.95 (38.22)
        5:35.04 (37.09)     6:09.65 (34.61)                                        
  2 Hartman, Zoee Z           11 SASA-ST              6:32.49    6:25.76  
                  33.50     1:11.56 (38.06)     1:49.52 (37.96)     2:27.93 (38.41)
        3:07.70 (39.77)     3:46.97 (39.27)     4:27.70 (40.73)     5:09.44 (41.74)
        5:49.53 (40.09)     6:25.76 (36.23)                                        
  3 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST              6:54.26    6:36.74  
                  33.53     1:12.35 (38.82)     1:54.30 (41.95)     2:36.71 (42.41)
        3:18.22 (41.51)     3:59.68 (41.46)     4:42.51 (42.83)     5:25.12 (42.61)
        6:03.28 (38.16)     6:36.74 (33.46)                                        
  4 Metzger, Marlee S         11 SASA-ST              6:15.99    6:53.20  
                  35.13     1:13.48 (38.35)     1:54.87 (41.39)                    
            6:53.54 ( )         6:53.20 ( )                                        
  5 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST              6:47.66    7:05.96  
                  39.14     1:21.74 (42.60)     2:06.81 (45.07)     2:50.11 (43.30)
        3:34.39 (44.28)   5:01.34 (1:26.95)     5:44.21 (42.87)     6:26.47 (42.26)
        7:06.31 (39.84)         7:05.96 ( )                                        
  6 Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST                 NT    7:35.04  
                  38.27     1:22.86 (44.59)     2:08.06 (45.20)     2:55.02 (46.96)
        3:42.28 (47.26)     4:30.35 (48.07)     5:18.88 (48.53)     6:04.72 (45.84)
        6:51.05 (46.33)     7:35.04 (43.99)                                        
  7 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 SASA-ST              6:42.74    7:47.95  
                  38.65     1:23.23 (44.58)     2:10.83 (47.60)     2:59.53 (48.70)
        3:48.12 (48.59)     4:38.44 (50.32)     5:27.29 (48.85)     6:15.27 (47.98)
        7:02.91 (47.64)     7:47.95 (45.04)                                        
  8 Okulicz, Gia L            11 Sharks-ST                 NT    8:45.48  
                  43.73     1:34.26 (50.53)     2:27.81 (53.55)   4:16.92 (1:49.11)
        5:09.81 (52.89)     6:05.18 (55.37)     6:59.46 (54.28)     7:55.56 (56.10)
      9:02.57 (1:07.01)         8:45.48 ( )                                        
  9 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   11 Sharks-ST                 NT    9:47.04  
                  52.27     1:51.68 (59.41)     2:50.60 (58.92)     3:49.99 (59.39)
      4:52.63 (1:02.64)   5:54.99 (1:02.36)   6:55.44 (1:00.45)     7:55.39 (59.95)
      8:55.70 (1:00.31)     9:47.04 (51.34)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST                35.87      33.97  
  2 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST                35.62      35.66  
  3 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 SASA-ST                37.59      37.74  
  4 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       11 PRGN-ST                40.27      38.70  
  5 Revelo, Kisha T           11 CLUB-ST                41.77      39.71  
  6 Guajardo, Helen I         11 AAAA-ST                42.83      40.53  
  7 Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST              42.09      40.73  
  8 Sutherlun, Serena M       11 HSC-ST                 45.38      41.59  
  9 Pecina, Pilar M           11 WAVE-ST                45.22      42.38  
 10 Hawkins, Audrey J         11 WAVE-ST                44.94      42.92  
 11 Okulicz, Gia L            11 Sharks-ST                 NT      43.91  
 12 Mendez, Ximena            11 CLUB-ST                45.12      44.01  
 13 Hartnett, Coco C          11 WAVE-ST                48.12      45.17  
 14 Fleming, Addison M        11 WAVE-ST                46.55      46.74  
 15 Allardyce, Eva A          11 PRGN-ST                54.76      47.84  
 16 Chetwood, Katelyn A       11 UN-ST                  47.55      47.86  
 17 Forsythe, Morgan M        11 HSC-ST                 53.93      50.70  
 18 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   11 Sharks-ST              47.87      51.80  
 -- Whatley, Abigail F        11 SASA-ST                45.32         DQ  
 -- Gomez, Abi Y              11 WAVE-ST              1:11.38         DQ  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST              1:15.82    1:12.35  
                  36.06     1:12.35 (36.29)                                        
  2 Hartman, Zoee Z           11 SASA-ST              1:14.83    1:14.67  
                  35.55     1:14.67 (39.12)                                        
  3 Doyle, Cara G             11 Winning Waters-ST    1:24.46    1:16.03  
                  37.09     1:16.03 (38.94)                                        
  4 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST              1:13.65    1:17.53  
                  38.98     1:17.53 (38.55)                                        
  5 Sutherlun, Serena M       11 HSC-ST               1:40.99    1:25.11  
                  40.99     1:25.11 (44.12)                                        
  6 Revelo, Kisha T           11 CLUB-ST              2:00.00    1:25.92  
                  20.46   1:25.92 (1:05.46)                                        
  7 Guajardo, Helen I         11 AAAA-ST              1:34.93    1:27.08  
                  42.97     1:27.08 (44.11)                                        
  8 Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST            1:33.84    1:29.47  
                  41.28     1:29.47 (48.19)                                        
  9 Hawkins, Audrey J         11 WAVE-ST              1:33.09    1:29.62  
                  43.43     1:29.62 (46.19)                                        
 10 Perez, Anna S             11 LIFE-ST              1:48.00    1:33.61  
                  47.12     1:33.61 (46.49)                                        
 11 Mendez, Ximena            11 CLUB-ST              1:41.03    1:36.56  
                  48.01     1:36.56 (48.55)                                        
 12 Whatley, Abigail F        11 SASA-ST              1:34.99    1:44.43  
                  51.17     1:44.43 (53.26)                                        
 13 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   11 Sharks-ST            1:52.05    1:52.07  
                  56.03     1:52.07 (56.04)                                        
 14 Forsythe, Morgan M        11 HSC-ST               1:58.99    2:00.02  
                  57.54   2:00.02 (1:02.48)                                        
 -- Stolarczyk, Quinn A       11 PRGN-ST              1:26.54         DQ  
                  39.94          DQ (44.04)                                        
 -- Okulicz, Gia L            11 Sharks-ST                 NT         DQ  
                  45.21          DQ (54.82)                                        
 -- Fleming, Addison M        11 WAVE-ST              1:31.55         DQ  
                  50.12          DQ (52.45)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST              2:44.96    2:37.56  
                  40.60     1:19.80 (39.20)     1:58.90 (39.10)     2:37.56 (38.66)
  2 Perez, Anna S             11 LIFE-ST                   NT    3:06.92  
                  44.76     1:31.97 (47.21)     2:19.36 (47.39)     3:06.92 (47.56)
  3 Okulicz, Gia L            11 Sharks-ST                 NT    3:34.91  
                  45.89     1:41.88 (55.99)     2:37.74 (55.86)     3:34.91 (57.17)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST                43.05      39.99  
  2 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 SASA-ST                40.62      41.21  
  3 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     11 AQSA-ST                54.74      41.96  
  4 Hartman, Zoee Z           11 SASA-ST                42.07      43.61  
  5 Sutherlun, Serena M       11 HSC-ST                 45.37      43.71  
  6 Guajardo, Helen I         11 AAAA-ST                44.71      44.17  
  7 McGee, Corbin E           11 AQSA-ST                   NT      45.09  
  8 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST                47.42      45.28  
  9 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       11 PRGN-ST                48.87      47.05  
 10 Gomez, Abi Y              11 WAVE-ST                56.55      47.73  
 11 Revelo, Kisha T           11 CLUB-ST                50.81      47.98  
 12 Allardyce, Eva A          11 PRGN-ST                57.74      48.98  
 13 Okulicz, Gia L            11 Sharks-ST                 NT      49.61  
 14 Hawkins, Audrey J         11 WAVE-ST                49.92      49.64  
 15 Pecina, Pilar M           11 WAVE-ST                55.45      51.03  
 16 Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST                 NT      51.04  
 17 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      11 PRGN-ST                52.40      51.92  
 18 Mendez, Ximena            11 CLUB-ST                55.14      53.90  
 19 Whatley, Abigail F        11 SASA-ST                55.04      54.34  
 20 Fleming, Addison M        11 WAVE-ST                58.55      55.55  
 21 Chetwood, Katelyn A       11 UN-ST                  56.02      58.45  
 22 Forsythe, Morgan M        11 HSC-ST               1:07.08      59.70  
 23 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   11 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:04.32  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldhammer, Grace E       11 LIFE-ST              1:29.71    1:27.39  
  2 Metzger, Marlee S         11 SASA-ST              1:36.45    1:35.95  
  3 Ferris, Cameron E         11 HSC-ST               1:43.81    1:40.91  
  4 Sutherlun, Serena M       11 HSC-ST               1:44.36    1:41.13  
  5 Hawkins, Audrey J         11 WAVE-ST              1:50.41    1:44.52  
  6 Zaltsman, Sarah J         11 WAVE-ST              1:52.63    1:47.51  
  7 Allardyce, Eva A          11 PRGN-ST              1:58.23    1:48.12  
  8 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      11 PRGN-ST              1:56.30    1:49.38  
  9 Perez, Anna S             11 LIFE-ST              2:41.39    2:07.00  
 10 Bowers, Alexa K           11 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:08.20  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldhammer, Grace E       11 LIFE-ST              3:10.49    3:00.95  
  2 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     11 AQSA-ST              3:32.17    3:12.78  
                  43.49     1:33.28 (49.79)     2:22.55 (49.27)     3:12.78 (50.23)
  3 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST              3:44.17    3:34.90  
                  50.28     1:46.80 (56.52)     2:43.35 (56.55)     3:34.90 (51.55)
  4 Hawkins, Audrey J         11 WAVE-ST              3:57.66    3:37.32  
                  50.08     1:45.95 (55.87)     2:43.22 (57.27)     3:37.32 (54.10)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Zoee Z           11 SASA-ST                34.44      31.81  
  2 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST                32.03      33.72  
  3 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 SASA-ST                36.13      34.71  
  4 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     11 AQSA-ST                38.55      36.31  
  5 Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST              35.16      39.19  
  6 Revelo, Kisha T           11 CLUB-ST                39.76      40.58  
  7 Hawkins, Audrey J         11 WAVE-ST                45.99      42.11  
  8 Gomez, Abi Y              11 WAVE-ST              1:00.25      42.68  
  9 Okulicz, Gia L            11 Sharks-ST                 NT      44.25  
 10 Whatley, Abigail F        11 SASA-ST                53.94      44.36  
 11 Zaltsman, Sarah J         11 WAVE-ST              1:00.99      48.43  
 12 Fleming, Addison M        11 WAVE-ST                47.55      51.31  
 13 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   11 Sharks-ST              57.75      59.78  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 SASA-ST              1:19.72    1:18.56  
                  37.63     1:18.56 (40.93)                                        
  2 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST              1:18.42    1:24.30  
                  39.50     1:24.30 (44.80)                                        
  3 Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST            1:32.89    1:30.52  
                  39.47     1:30.52 (51.05)                                        
  4 Ferris, Cameron E         11 HSC-ST               1:55.99    1:47.34  
                  48.84     1:47.34 (58.50)                                        
  5 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   11 Sharks-ST                 NT    2:14.70  
                1:00.16   2:14.70 (1:14.54)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Cara G             11 Winning Waters-ST    1:21.99    1:14.76  
                  34.91     1:14.76 (39.85)                                        
  2 Hartman, Zoee Z           11 SASA-ST              1:20.17    1:15.99  
                  34.09     1:15.99 (41.90)                                        
  3 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST              1:20.24    1:17.14  
                  34.54     1:17.14 (42.60)                                        
  4 Metzger, Marlee S         11 SASA-ST              1:24.20    1:18.99  
                  36.68     1:18.99 (42.31)                                        
  5 Goldhammer, Grace E       11 LIFE-ST              1:26.66    1:19.70  
                  40.63     1:19.70 (39.07)                                        
  6 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       11 PRGN-ST              1:34.74    1:27.06  
                  37.40     1:27.06 (49.66)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Audrey J         11 WAVE-ST              1:44.58    1:30.63  
                  41.86     1:30.63 (48.77)                                        
  8 Gomez, Abi Y              11 WAVE-ST              2:01.55    1:31.59  
                  44.69     1:31.59 (46.90)                                        
  9 Kopplin, Phoebe M         11 SASA-ST              1:44.74    1:34.28  
                  43.20     1:34.28 (51.08)                                        
 10 Zaltsman, Sarah J         11 WAVE-ST              1:49.38    1:37.64  
                  45.47     1:37.64 (52.17)                                        
 11 Allardyce, Eva A          11 PRGN-ST              1:47.27    1:37.98  
                  47.28     1:37.98 (50.70)                                        
 12 Whatley, Abigail F        11 SASA-ST              1:58.95    1:38.67  
                  43.30     1:38.67 (55.37)                                        
 13 Fleming, Addison M        11 WAVE-ST              1:48.55    1:47.28  
                  52.65     1:47.28 (54.63)                                        
 14 Bowers, Alexa K           11 LIFE-ST              1:59.38    1:49.82  
                  52.84     1:49.82 (56.98)                                        
 -- Sutherlun, Serena M       11 HSC-ST               1:36.91         DQ  
                  41.23          DQ (43.22)                                        
 -- Chetwood, Katelyn A       11 UN-ST                1:46.26         DQ  
                  47.71          DQ (57.46)                                        
 -- Pecina, Pilar M           11 WAVE-ST              1:45.12         DQ  
                  42.56          DQ (49.25)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Cameron E         11 HSC-ST               3:55.99    3:19.16  
                  46.35     1:36.18 (49.83)     2:34.65 (58.47)     3:19.16 (44.51)
  2 Perez, Anna S             11 LIFE-ST              4:11.50    3:21.22  
                  40.68     1:33.52 (52.84)   2:41.24 (1:07.72)     3:21.22 (39.98)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 SASA-ST              5:40.99    5:59.67  
                  40.69     1:26.93 (46.24)     2:11.96 (45.03)     2:56.53 (44.57)
        3:48.23 (51.70)     4:40.04 (51.81)     5:22.14 (42.10)     5:59.67 (37.53)
  2 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST              5:53.99    6:06.54  
                  41.96     1:30.25 (48.29)     2:15.57 (45.32)     2:58.85 (43.28)
        3:55.57 (56.72)     4:52.11 (56.54)     5:31.33 (39.22)     6:06.54 (35.21)
  3 Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST                 NT    7:08.58  
                  38.87     1:32.85 (53.98)     2:25.60 (52.75)     3:18.89 (53.29)
      4:25.67 (1:06.78)   5:38.55 (1:12.88)     6:26.15 (47.60)     7:08.58 (42.43)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST                26.47      26.76  
  2 Garcia, Regan D           12 WAVE-ST                26.09      27.13  
  3 Ward, Carissa M           12 HSC-ST                 28.37      27.79  
  4 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST                27.38      27.80  
  5 Mealey, Maddie G          12 SASA-ST                27.61      28.02  
  6 Weatherford, Vanessa B    12 Winning Waters-ST      28.78      28.36  
  7 Black, Meriden T          12 SASA-ST                28.45      28.64  
  8 Hernandez Andino, Daira   12 SASA-ST                28.22      29.30  
  9 Frankson, Catherine G     12 Winning Waters-ST      32.15      29.83  
 10 Medellin, Mina A          12 WAVE-ST                29.23      30.22  
 11 Miller, Abby M            12 WAVE-ST                30.13      31.17  
 12 Fosbenner, Emily G        12 PRGN-ST                31.61      31.36  
 13 VanderWeele, Natalie J    12 WAVE-ST                30.06      32.00  
 14 Tolar, Sarah A            12 AQSA-ST                35.25      32.35  
 15 Sanchez, Aby K            12 WAVE-ST                35.42      34.70  
 16 Sharma, Summer            12 AQSA-ST                   NT      35.60  
 17 Aviles, Natiliegh B       12 CLAN-ST                36.19      35.61  
 18 Scott, Emma Kate K        12 WAVE-ST                41.35      36.44  
 19 Troke, Blythe B           12 HSC-ST                 40.99      37.01  
 20 Dehle, Kenzie A           12 WAVE-ST                36.18      37.97  
 21 Hoskins, Rylie G          12 AQSA-ST                39.82      38.89  
 22 Jordan, Rylee C           12 AQSA-ST                   NT      39.19  
 23 Hamilton, Sidney O        12 UN-ST                  38.84      40.01  
 24 Schultz, Mia V            12 LIFE-ST                   NT      40.67  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perucca, Haley J          12 HSC-ST               1:01.45      58.73  
                  28.46       58.73 (30.27)                                        
  2 Mealey, Maddie G          12 SASA-ST              1:00.13    1:00.11  
                  29.40     1:00.11 (30.71)                                        
  3 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST              1:01.05    1:00.34  
                  28.67     1:00.34 (31.67)                                        
  4 Garcia, Regan D           12 WAVE-ST                58.48    1:01.80  
                  29.60     1:01.80 (32.20)                                        
  5 Black, Meriden T          12 SASA-ST              1:02.51    1:02.09  
                  29.77     1:02.09 (32.32)                                        
  6 Kanary, Karina M          12 HSC-ST               1:05.80    1:04.43  
                  31.06     1:04.43 (33.37)                                        
  7 Palmisano, Mary G         12 WAVE-ST              1:05.38    1:04.58  
                  31.24     1:04.58 (33.34)                                        
  8 Terrones, Tasha L         12 WAVE-ST              1:07.58    1:05.93  
                  32.28     1:05.93 (33.65)                                        
  9 Miller, Abby M            12 WAVE-ST              1:06.27    1:07.12  
                  32.14     1:07.12 (34.98)                                        
 10 Medellin, Mina A          12 WAVE-ST              1:06.60    1:08.50  
                  32.73     1:08.50 (35.77)                                        
 11 Gunn, Delaney K           12 AAAA-ST              1:08.85    1:10.04  
                  33.01     1:10.04 (37.03)                                        
 12 Tolar, Sarah A            12 AQSA-ST              1:17.60    1:10.37  
                  33.95     1:10.37 (36.42)                                        
 13 Cross, Sarah D            12 AAAA-ST              1:18.00    1:12.50  
                  33.87     1:12.50 (38.63)                                        
 14 Monney, Ellie S           12 AQSA-ST              1:19.40    1:12.51  
                  34.58     1:12.51 (37.93)                                        
 15 Fosbenner, Emily G        12 PRGN-ST              1:17.18    1:14.12  
                  35.02     1:14.12 (39.10)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Aby K            12 WAVE-ST              1:19.16    1:17.03  
                  36.43     1:17.03 (40.60)                                        
 17 Dippel, Sofi S            12 WAVE-ST              1:45.12    1:18.93  
                  38.15     1:18.93 (40.78)                                        
 18 Scott, Emma Kate K        12 WAVE-ST              1:22.27    1:21.37  
                  38.69     1:21.37 (42.68)                                        
 19 Dehle, Kenzie A           12 WAVE-ST              1:20.78    1:23.85  
                  39.48     1:23.85 (44.37)                                        
 20 Blain, Ellen M            12 AAAA-ST              1:29.38    1:23.90  
                  39.37     1:23.90 (44.53)                                        
 21 Romero, Isabella C        12 WAVE-ST              1:24.97    1:24.35  
                  36.67     1:24.35 (47.68)                                        
 22 McDonald, Natalie A       12 HOT-ST               1:41.77    1:26.10  
                  40.17     1:26.10 (45.93)                                        
 23 Spivey, Jaycee C          12 WAVE-ST              1:30.62    1:27.02  
                  39.74     1:27.02 (47.28)                                        
 24 Mabie, Zoe M              12 HSC-ST               1:51.66    1:36.47  
                  44.64     1:36.47 (51.83)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mealey, Maddie G          12 SASA-ST              2:11.68    2:13.17  
                  30.78     1:04.77 (33.99)     1:39.40 (34.63)     2:13.17 (33.77)
  2 Ward, Carissa M           12 HSC-ST               2:28.58    2:15.33  
                  31.68     1:06.22 (34.54)     1:41.26 (35.04)     2:15.33 (34.07)
  3 Palmisano, Mary G         12 WAVE-ST              2:28.77    2:21.44  
                  33.08     1:10.07 (36.99)     1:46.58 (36.51)     2:21.44 (34.86)
  4 Weatherford, Vanessa B    12 Winning Waters-ST    2:31.14    2:21.58  
                  32.48     1:09.38 (36.90)     1:46.65 (37.27)     2:21.58 (34.93)
  5 Goodson, Anna Kate K      12 HOT-ST               2:25.76    2:21.68  
                  32.46     1:08.25 (35.79)     1:45.67 (37.42)     2:21.68 (36.01)
  6 Frankson, Catherine G     12 Winning Waters-ST    2:40.29    2:23.17  
                  31.96     1:08.09 (36.13)     1:47.36 (39.27)     2:23.17 (35.81)
  7 Terrones, Tasha L         12 WAVE-ST              2:32.32    2:27.08  
                  34.03     1:11.86 (37.83)     1:49.81 (37.95)     2:27.08 (37.27)
  8 Medellin, Mina A          12 WAVE-ST              2:46.28    2:28.00  
                  32.63     1:10.29 (37.66)     1:49.10 (38.81)     2:28.00 (38.90)
  9 Tolar, Sarah A            12 AQSA-ST              3:03.03    2:33.37  
                  35.52     1:15.24 (39.72)     1:55.72 (40.48)     2:33.37 (37.65)
 10 VanderWeele, Natalie J    12 WAVE-ST              2:47.54    2:39.64  
                  34.90     1:14.39 (39.49)     1:57.22 (42.83)     2:39.64 (42.42)
 11 Scott, Emma Kate K        12 WAVE-ST              3:16.55    2:53.54  
                  38.74     1:22.54 (43.80)     2:08.19 (45.65)     2:53.54 (45.35)
 12 Hoskins, Rylie G          12 AQSA-ST              3:15.54    2:56.66  
                  40.25     1:25.84 (45.59)     2:12.51 (46.67)     2:56.66 (44.15)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mealey, Maddie G          12 SASA-ST              5:52.61    5:54.67  
                  32.11     1:06.66 (34.55)     1:42.42 (35.76)     2:18.70 (36.28)
        2:55.22 (36.52)     3:31.72 (36.50)     4:08.62 (36.90)     4:44.73 (36.11)
        5:20.60 (35.87)     5:54.67 (34.07)                                        
  2 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST              6:34.92    6:12.71  
                  33.14     1:10.53 (37.39)     1:48.94 (38.41)     2:27.41 (38.47)
        3:05.79 (38.38)     3:44.11 (38.32)     4:23.04 (38.93)     5:00.54 (37.50)
        5:37.58 (37.04)     6:12.71 (35.13)                                        
  3 Weatherford, Vanessa B    12 Winning Waters-ST    6:49.50    6:19.26  
                  33.21     1:12.35 (39.14)     1:51.97 (39.62)     2:31.04 (39.07)
        3:11.09 (40.05)     3:50.08 (38.99)     4:28.99 (38.91)     5:07.70 (38.71)
        5:44.76 (37.06)     6:19.26 (34.50)                                        
  4 Goodson, Anna Kate K      12 HOT-ST               6:34.71    6:23.86  
                  33.20     1:10.22 (37.02)     1:48.62 (38.40)     2:27.63 (39.01)
        3:06.94 (39.31)     3:46.33 (39.39)     4:26.64 (40.31)     5:07.07 (40.43)
        5:46.72 (39.65)     6:23.86 (37.14)                                        
  5 Frankson, Catherine G     12 Winning Waters-ST    7:00.99    6:25.33  
                  33.09     1:11.05 (37.96)     1:49.44 (38.39)     2:29.44 (40.00)
        3:10.12 (40.68)     3:49.36 (39.24)     4:29.40 (40.04)     5:09.26 (39.86)
        5:48.57 (39.31)     6:25.33 (36.76)                                        
  6 Terrones, Tasha L         12 WAVE-ST              8:47.02    6:38.96  
                  36.84     1:18.01 (41.17)     1:58.90 (40.89)     2:40.86 (41.96)
        3:21.83 (40.97)     4:02.67 (40.84)     4:44.41 (41.74)     5:24.57 (40.16)
        6:03.82 (39.25)     6:38.96 (35.14)                                        
  7 Palmisano, Mary G         12 WAVE-ST              6:45.92    6:59.14  
                  36.57     1:17.70 (41.13)     1:59.51 (41.81)     2:43.47 (43.96)
        3:26.28 (42.81)     4:09.74 (43.46)     4:53.15 (43.41)     5:36.57 (43.42)
        6:18.82 (42.25)     6:59.14 (40.32)                                        
  8 VanderWeele, Natalie J    12 WAVE-ST              7:25.47    7:36.66  
                  37.59     1:21.51 (43.92)     2:07.32 (45.81)     2:54.20 (46.88)
        3:42.61 (48.41)     4:30.87 (48.26)     5:18.34 (47.47)     6:06.26 (47.92)
        6:52.85 (46.59)     7:36.66 (43.81)                                        
  9 Hamilton, Sidney O        12 UN-ST                     NT    8:46.44  
                  44.62     1:37.38 (52.76)     2:32.34 (54.96)     3:26.64 (54.30)
        4:20.52 (53.88)     5:15.18 (54.66)     6:09.40 (54.22)     7:03.64 (54.24)
        7:56.86 (53.22)     8:46.44 (49.58)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST                31.95      32.25  
  2 Mealey, Maddie G          12 SASA-ST                32.71      33.15  
  3 Kanary, Karina M          12 HSC-ST                 34.44      33.33  
  4 Black, Meriden T          12 SASA-ST                33.07      34.58  
  5 Terrones, Tasha L         12 WAVE-ST                38.71      35.74  
  6 Medellin, Mina A          12 WAVE-ST                37.32      37.02  
  6 Arguello, Mia R           12 PRGN-ST                37.96      37.02  
  8 Fosbenner, Emily G        12 PRGN-ST                39.42      38.08  
  9 Troke, Blythe B           12 HSC-ST                 39.99      38.85  
 10 Monney, Ellie S           12 AQSA-ST                   NT      39.09  
 11 Sanchez, Aby K            12 WAVE-ST                41.89      39.81  
 12 Romero, Isabella C        12 WAVE-ST                43.06      40.73  
 13 Sharma, Summer            12 AQSA-ST                   NT      40.90  
 14 Gunn, Delaney K           12 AAAA-ST                40.00      41.27  
 15 Scott, Emma Kate K        12 WAVE-ST                43.01      41.42  
 16 Poblete, Hailey N         12 AQSA-ST                48.99      44.23  
 17 Dippel, Sofi S            12 WAVE-ST                47.74      44.78  
 18 Hamilton, Sidney O        12 UN-ST                  47.23      45.98  
 19 Aviles, Natiliegh B       12 CLAN-ST                48.67      46.05  
 20 Jordan, Rylee C           12 AQSA-ST                   NT      46.28  
 21 Richter, Emma E           12 WAVE-ST                47.12      46.53  
 22 Schultz, Mia V            12 LIFE-ST                   NT      50.60  
 -- Spivey, Jaycee C          12 WAVE-ST                50.11         DQ  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perucca, Haley J          12 HSC-ST               1:08.68    1:06.38  
                  32.41     1:06.38 (33.97)                                        
  2 Mealey, Maddie G          12 SASA-ST              1:08.09    1:09.17  
                  33.71     1:09.17 (35.46)                                        
  3 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST              1:09.77    1:09.79  
                  33.64     1:09.79 (36.15)                                        
  4 Black, Meriden T          12 SASA-ST              1:12.67    1:11.14  
                  34.51     1:11.14 (36.63)                                        
  5 Kanary, Karina M          12 HSC-ST               1:13.51    1:14.70  
                  36.50     1:14.70 (38.20)                                        
  6 Hernandez Andino, Daira   12 SASA-ST              1:20.69    1:16.89  
                  36.05     1:16.89 (40.84)                                        
  7 Medellin, Mina A          12 WAVE-ST              1:22.28    1:20.83  
                  38.51     1:20.83 (42.32)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Aby K            12 WAVE-ST              1:27.79    1:24.42  
                  41.06     1:24.42 (43.36)                                        
  9 Monney, Ellie S           12 AQSA-ST              1:33.37    1:25.84  
                  41.58     1:25.84 (44.26)                                        
 10 Gunn, Delaney K           12 AAAA-ST              1:35.42    1:26.62  
                  43.15     1:26.62 (43.47)                                        
 11 Richter, Emma E           12 WAVE-ST              1:40.12    1:36.89  
                  47.48     1:36.89 (49.41)                                        
 12 Dehle, Kenzie A           12 WAVE-ST              1:42.46    1:37.57  
                  46.83     1:37.57 (50.74)                                        
 13 Hamilton, Sidney O        12 UN-ST                1:44.77    1:37.77  
                  48.61     1:37.77 (49.16)                                        
 14 Aviles, Natiliegh B       12 CLAN-ST              1:50.48    1:38.82  
                  48.22     1:38.82 (50.60)                                        
 15 Spivey, Jaycee C          12 WAVE-ST              1:45.12    1:43.78  
                  47.59     1:43.78 (56.19)                                        
 -- Dippel, Sofi S            12 WAVE-ST              1:48.12         DQ  
                  46.04          DQ (49.76)                                        
 -- Romero, Isabella C        12 WAVE-ST              1:45.41         DQ  
                1:36.43           DQ (0.01)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST              2:22.71    2:24.62  
                  33.80     1:10.72 (36.92)     1:47.99 (37.27)     2:24.62 (36.63)
  2 Ward, Carissa M           12 HSC-ST               2:45.99    2:35.22  
                  38.31     1:17.49 (39.18)     1:57.93 (40.44)     2:35.22 (37.29)
  3 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST              2:40.58    2:42.68  
                  38.65     1:19.97 (41.32)     2:04.19 (44.22)     2:42.68 (38.49)
  4 Tolar, Sarah A            12 AQSA-ST              2:50.99    2:45.84  
                  39.97     1:22.04 (42.07)     2:04.83 (42.79)     2:45.84 (41.01)
  5 Hernandez Andino, Daira   12 SASA-ST              2:46.99    2:46.36  
                  37.96     1:20.05 (42.09)     2:04.22 (44.17)     2:46.36 (42.14)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Abby M            12 WAVE-ST                39.83      38.01  
  2 Mealey, Maddie G          12 SASA-ST                38.43      38.69  
  3 Medellin, Mina A          12 WAVE-ST                41.94      40.10  
  4 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST                40.84      40.47  
  5 Gunn, Delaney K           12 AAAA-ST                41.07      41.92  
  6 Terrones, Tasha L         12 WAVE-ST                43.62      42.35  
  7 Sharma, Summer            12 AQSA-ST                   NT      42.78  
  8 Aviles, Natiliegh B       12 CLAN-ST                49.37      46.77  
  9 Jordan, Rylee C           12 AQSA-ST                   NT      47.11  
 10 Monney, Ellie S           12 AQSA-ST                51.88      47.56  
 11 Troke, Blythe B           12 HSC-ST                 55.99      47.69  
 12 Fosbenner, Emily G        12 PRGN-ST                47.05      47.89  
 13 Dippel, Sofi S            12 WAVE-ST                52.87      48.25  
 14 Romero, Isabella C        12 WAVE-ST                50.86      50.07  
 15 Sanchez, Aby K            12 WAVE-ST                56.87      50.09  
 16 Schultz, Mia V            12 LIFE-ST                   NT      50.19  
 17 Hamilton, Sidney O        12 UN-ST                  43.29      51.05  
 18 Scott, Emma Kate K        12 WAVE-ST                49.88      51.45  
 19 Spivey, Jaycee C          12 WAVE-ST                52.16      51.70  
 20 Dehle, Kenzie A           12 WAVE-ST              1:05.99      52.76  
 21 Richter, Emma E           12 WAVE-ST                58.12      53.03  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M          12 HSC-ST               1:13.54    1:13.33  
  2 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST              1:19.02    1:18.68  
  3 Miller, Abby M            12 WAVE-ST              1:27.37    1:24.54  
  4 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST              1:30.02    1:26.33  
  5 Tolar, Sarah A            12 AQSA-ST              1:32.00    1:28.20  
  6 Medellin, Mina A          12 WAVE-ST              1:32.00    1:29.03  
  7 Terrones, Tasha L         12 WAVE-ST              1:32.00    1:30.18  
  8 Arguello, Mia R           12 PRGN-ST              1:32.12    1:30.81  
  9 Gunn, Delaney K           12 AAAA-ST              1:32.74    1:32.06  
 10 Cross, Sarah D            12 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:35.58  
 11 VanderWeele, Natalie J    12 WAVE-ST              1:38.63    1:37.33  
 12 Fosbenner, Emily G        12 PRGN-ST              1:41.92    1:43.27  
 13 Monney, Ellie S           12 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:43.65  
 14 Dippel, Sofi S            12 WAVE-ST              1:57.68    1:47.04  
 15 Blain, Ellen M            12 AAAA-ST              1:55.92    1:47.71  
 16 Scott, Emma Kate K        12 WAVE-ST              1:56.96    1:52.13  
 17 Mabie, Zoe M              12 HSC-ST               1:59.99    1:52.71  
 18 Romero, Isabella C        12 WAVE-ST              1:55.12    1:52.75  
 19 Spivey, Jaycee C          12 WAVE-ST              1:55.12    1:53.10  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M          12 HSC-ST               2:37.97    2:36.97  
  2 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST              2:53.58    2:52.19  
               16:00.00    16:40.00 (40.00)                               39.03 ( )
        1:23.46 (44.43)     2:08.21 (44.75)     2:52.19 (43.98)                    
  3 Miller, Abby M            12 WAVE-ST              3:13.74    3:02.01  
                  40.57     1:25.75 (45.18)   3:01.87 (1:36.12)      3:02.01 (0.14)
  4 Goodson, Anna Kate K      12 HOT-ST               3:23.77    3:13.90  
                  42.02     1:30.72 (48.70)     2:22.68 (51.96)     3:13.90 (51.22)
  5 Arguello, Mia R           12 PRGN-ST              3:45.99    3:15.17  
                  43.19     1:32.71 (49.52)   3:15.17 (1:42.46)         3:15.17 ( )
  6 Hernandez Andino, Daira   12 SASA-ST              3:12.99    3:18.43  
                  44.41     1:35.47 (51.06)     2:27.19 (51.72)     3:18.43 (51.24)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Regan D           12 WAVE-ST                28.91      30.34  
  2 Frankson, Catherine G     12 Winning Waters-ST      35.65      31.86  
  3 Black, Meriden T          12 SASA-ST                29.73      31.99  
  4 Weatherford, Vanessa B    12 Winning Waters-ST      33.96      32.26  
  5 Medellin, Mina A          12 WAVE-ST                33.39      34.07  
  6 Miller, Abby M            12 WAVE-ST                35.19      35.36  
  7 Tolar, Sarah A            12 AQSA-ST                47.00      36.84  
  8 Aviles, Natiliegh B       12 CLAN-ST                50.16      42.73  
  9 Sanchez, Aby K            12 WAVE-ST                49.51      42.77  
 10 Sharma, Summer            12 AQSA-ST                   NT      42.88  
 11 Troke, Blythe B           12 HSC-ST                 45.99      44.28  
 12 Hoskins, Rylie G          12 AQSA-ST                53.86      44.54  
 13 Scott, Emma Kate K        12 WAVE-ST                48.79      47.77  
 14 Hamilton, Sidney O        12 UN-ST                  48.95      48.89  
 15 Jordan, Rylee C           12 AQSA-ST                   NT      49.27  
 16 Dehle, Kenzie A           12 WAVE-ST                49.61      53.60  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mealey, Maddie G          12 SASA-ST              1:08.53    1:08.01  
                  31.85     1:08.01 (36.16)                                        
  2 Ward, Carissa M           12 HSC-ST               1:26.34    1:09.92  
                  32.32     1:09.92 (37.60)                                        
  3 Black, Meriden T          12 SASA-ST              1:07.89    1:10.12  
                  32.32     1:10.12 (37.80)                                        
  4 Garcia, Regan D           12 WAVE-ST              1:07.39    1:13.80  
                  34.39     1:13.80 (39.41)                                        
  5 Hernandez Andino, Daira   12 SASA-ST              1:20.99    1:16.81  
                  34.24     1:16.81 (42.57)                                        
  6 Medellin, Mina A          12 WAVE-ST              1:24.67    1:17.17  
                  35.36     1:17.17 (41.81)                                        
  7 Goodson, Anna Kate K      12 HOT-ST               1:22.61    1:19.19  
                  35.55     1:19.19 (43.64)                                        
  8 Palmisano, Mary G         12 WAVE-ST              1:28.21    1:19.59  
                  36.97     1:19.59 (42.62)                                        
  9 Hamilton, Sidney O        12 UN-ST                     NT    1:48.26  
                  52.35     1:48.26 (55.91)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mealey, Maddie G          12 SASA-ST              2:36.84    2:31.50  
                  32.49     1:10.00 (37.51)     1:50.82 (40.82)     2:31.50 (40.68)
  2 Kanary, Karina M          12 HSC-ST               2:45.99    2:34.91  
                  32.93     1:12.00 (39.07)     1:54.49 (42.49)     2:34.91 (40.42)
  3 Perucca, Haley J          12 HSC-ST               2:55.99    2:48.66  
                  33.42     1:17.70 (44.28)     2:04.69 (46.99)     2:48.66 (43.97)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Regan D           12 WAVE-ST              1:08.50    1:09.54  
                  31.44     1:09.54 (38.10)                                        
  2 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST              1:12.29    1:09.90  
                  32.96     1:09.90 (36.94)                                        
  3 Black, Meriden T          12 SASA-ST              1:16.38    1:11.53  
                  32.42     1:11.53 (39.11)                                        
  4 Palmisano, Mary G         12 WAVE-ST              1:16.81    1:15.51  
                  35.76     1:15.51 (39.75)                                        
  5 Medellin, Mina A          12 WAVE-ST              1:23.86    1:15.73  
                  35.69     1:15.73 (40.04)                                        
  6 Terrones, Tasha L         12 WAVE-ST              1:20.01    1:15.75  
                  34.92     1:15.75 (40.83)                                        
  7 Tolar, Sarah A            12 AQSA-ST              1:20.62    1:17.97  
                  36.03     1:17.97 (41.94)                                        
  8 Gunn, Delaney K           12 AAAA-ST              1:26.32    1:22.74  
                  40.63     1:22.74 (42.11)                                        
  9 Cross, Sarah D            12 AAAA-ST              1:32.00    1:22.87  
                  37.66     1:22.87 (45.21)                                        
 10 Fosbenner, Emily G        12 PRGN-ST              1:29.76    1:23.55  
                  39.04     1:23.55 (44.51)                                        
 11 Monney, Ellie S           12 AQSA-ST              1:38.48    1:27.30  
                  40.75     1:27.30 (46.55)                                        
 12 Blain, Ellen M            12 AAAA-ST              1:39.18    1:32.23  
                  41.65     1:32.23 (50.58)                                        
 13 Scott, Emma Kate K        12 WAVE-ST              1:45.27    1:33.39  
                  42.98     1:33.39 (50.41)                                        
 14 Dehle, Kenzie A           12 WAVE-ST              1:30.99    1:37.76  
                  48.51     1:37.76 (49.25)                                        
 15 McDonald, Natalie A       12 HOT-ST               1:55.77    1:41.33  
                  46.11     1:41.33 (55.22)                                        
 16 Mabie, Zoe M              12 HSC-ST               1:46.99    1:44.86  
                  51.85     1:44.86 (53.01)                                        
 -- Schultz, Mia V            12 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  46.71          DQ (54.17)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M          12 HSC-ST               2:33.32    2:27.75  
                  31.53     1:09.62 (38.09)     1:51.40 (41.78)     2:27.75 (36.35)
  2 Perucca, Haley J          12 HSC-ST               2:39.94    2:29.40  
                  32.90     1:07.77 (34.87)     1:57.22 (49.45)     2:29.40 (32.18)
  3 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST              2:32.12    2:29.82  
                  31.91     1:11.65 (39.74)     1:56.11 (44.46)     2:29.82 (33.71)
  4 Garcia, Regan D           12 WAVE-ST              2:29.55    2:31.82  
                  33.24     1:10.77 (37.53)     1:57.13 (46.36)     2:31.82 (34.69)
  5 VanderWeele, Natalie J    12 WAVE-ST              3:11.90    2:57.42  
                  37.67     1:21.63 (43.96)     2:15.55 (53.92)     2:57.42 (41.87)
 -- Arguello, Mia R           12 PRGN-ST              2:58.32         DQ  
                  38.18     1:21.58 (43.40)     2:10.04 (48.46)          DQ (40.69)
 -- Spivey, Jaycee C          12 WAVE-ST              3:50.12         DQ  
                  42.82     1:38.89 (56.07)   2:40.27 (1:01.38)          DQ (46.79)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M          12 HSC-ST               5:19.88    5:10.65  
                  33.91     1:12.32 (38.41)     1:54.42 (42.10)     2:35.41 (40.99)
        3:16.49 (41.08)     3:59.32 (42.83)     4:35.51 (36.19)     5:10.65 (35.14)
  2 Perucca, Haley J          12 HSC-ST               5:30.99    5:17.86  
                  33.13     1:16.10 (42.97)     1:56.10 (40.00)     2:33.77 (37.67)
        3:22.04 (48.27)     4:12.03 (49.99)     4:45.28 (33.25)     5:17.86 (32.58)
  3 Mealey, Maddie G          12 SASA-ST              5:05.99    5:17.93  
                  32.93     1:11.52 (38.59)     1:53.40 (41.88)     2:33.97 (40.57)
        3:19.82 (45.85)     4:07.06 (47.24)     4:43.68 (36.62)     5:17.93 (34.25)
  4 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST                   NT    5:31.57  
                  34.78     1:18.54 (43.76)     2:03.92 (45.38)     2:47.07 (43.15)
        3:33.50 (46.43)     4:19.20 (45.70)     4:56.36 (37.16)     5:31.57 (35.21)
  5 Goodson, Anna Kate K      12 HOT-ST               6:03.77    5:50.01  
                  38.04     1:24.65 (46.61)     2:07.34 (42.69)     2:48.61 (41.27)
        3:39.88 (51.27)     4:32.74 (52.86)     5:12.14 (39.40)     5:50.01 (37.87)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         14 WAVE-ST                25.25      25.33  
  2 Croley, Sophia M          15 SASA-ST                25.80      25.83  
  3 Stallworth, Aspen A       14 SASA-ST                24.99      25.91  
  4 Schlortt, Kirsten M       13 SASA-ST                25.37      25.93  
  5 Helmer, Macy J            15 SASA-ST                26.22      26.24  
  6 Engel, Jessica E          14 WAVE-ST                25.94      26.38  
  7 Stallworth, Mckenna L     16 SASA-ST                25.62      26.81  
  8 Anz, Kandace R            17 WAVE-ST                26.15      27.21  
  9 McDonald, Kate L          15 HOT-ST                 27.97      27.24  
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth D        14 UN-ST                  27.46      27.35  
 11 Black, Remington T        14 SASA-ST                26.85      27.36  
 12 Young, Maia G             14 SASA-ST                27.73      27.89  
 13 McGrath, Riley A          16 Winning Waters-ST      28.65      28.25  
 14 White, Sydney D           14 WAVE-ST                28.76      28.41  
 15 Faux, Ava M               13 WAVE-ST                28.17      28.80  
 16 Maldonado, Riki S         13 SASA-ST                28.20      28.94  
 17 McGrath, Libby L          14 Winning Waters-ST      31.22      29.27  
 18 Kerzic, Alexandra A       13 LIFE-ST                29.42      29.37  
 19 Fuhrman, Hannah E         13 WAVE-ST                29.20      29.40  
 20 Bourquin, Paige E         13 LIFE-ST                29.76      30.37  
 21 Melendez-Smith, Sophia R  15 PRGN-ST                34.68      30.63  
 22 Crawford, Deanna L        16 UN-ST                  32.00      31.18  
 23 Galan, Itzel A            14 AQSA-ST                33.28      31.26  
 24 Buhrman, Emma A           13 SASA-ST                30.44      32.19  
 25 Myers, Brynn S            13 WAVE-ST                35.04      32.21  
 26 Lozano, Lauren O          13 WAVE-ST                32.06      32.42  
 27 Quintanilla, Alexandria   13 LIFE-ST                32.00      32.64  
 28 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  13 HSC-ST                 32.52      33.16  
 29 Sloan, Gabbey L           13 AQSA-ST                34.27      33.84  
 30 Nazario, Ash L            15 WAVE-ST                33.26      34.06  
 31 Rivera, Kennedy C         13 SASA-ST                33.11      34.51  
 32 Dalley, Megan E           16 PRGN-ST                38.99      34.70  
 33 Gomez, Sarah M            13 UN-ST                  37.60      35.89  
 34 Adams, Faith E            13 SASA-ST                43.80      36.60  
 35 Vincent, Lexi F           13 PRGN-ST                34.53      37.47  
 36 Jahn, Ann-Carolin         16 WAVE-ST                36.95      37.79  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       13 SASA-ST                54.70      54.62  
                  26.33       54.62 (28.29)                                        
  2 Croley, Sophia M          15 SASA-ST                57.23      57.49  
                  27.39       57.49 (30.10)                                        
  3 Helmer, Macy J            15 SASA-ST                58.01      58.06  
                  27.78       58.06 (30.28)                                        
  4 Perucca, Hannah G         14 HSC-ST                 59.50      59.48  
                  27.71       59.48 (31.77)                                        
  5 Black, Remington T        14 SASA-ST                59.92    1:00.05  
                  28.92     1:00.05 (31.13)                                        
  6 Mueller, Beth M           13 HSC-ST               1:03.55    1:00.25  
                  28.60     1:00.25 (31.65)                                        
  7 Gomez, Sofia N            13 CLUB-ST              1:02.52    1:00.78  
                  28.90     1:00.78 (31.88)                                        
  8 Mueller, Riley B          13 HSC-ST               1:01.77    1:01.07  
                  29.10     1:01.07 (31.97)                                        
  9 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      16 WAVE-ST              1:00.87    1:01.13  
                  28.70     1:01.13 (32.43)                                        
 10 Young, Maia G             14 SASA-ST              1:01.74    1:01.72  
                  29.55     1:01.72 (32.17)                                        
 11 McDonald, Kate L          15 HOT-ST               1:02.09    1:01.78  
                  29.15     1:01.78 (32.63)                                        
 12 Heldstab, Katy R          16 HSC-ST               1:00.02    1:01.87  
                  29.30     1:01.87 (32.57)                                        
 13 Beller, Mallory C         13 HSC-ST               1:04.01    1:04.03  
                  30.37     1:04.03 (33.66)                                        
 14 Maldonado, Riki S         13 SASA-ST              1:02.75    1:04.18  
                  30.26     1:04.18 (33.92)                                        
 14 Beller, Presley A         16 HSC-ST               1:03.27    1:04.18  
                  30.40     1:04.18 (33.78)                                        
 16 McGrath, Libby L          14 Winning Waters-ST    1:08.09    1:04.51  
                  31.43     1:04.51 (33.08)                                        
 17 McGrath, Riley A          16 Winning Waters-ST    1:04.48    1:04.77  
                  30.57     1:04.77 (34.20)                                        
 18 Fuhrman, Hannah E         13 WAVE-ST              1:05.07    1:04.88  
                  31.17     1:04.88 (33.71)                                        
 19 Flores, Ariana I          16 PRGN-ST              1:05.82    1:05.20  
                  31.61     1:05.20 (33.59)                                        
 20 Kerzic, Alexandra A       13 LIFE-ST              1:07.44    1:05.67  
                  31.72     1:05.67 (33.95)                                        
 21 Bourquin, Paige E         13 LIFE-ST              1:06.60    1:06.06  
                  31.53     1:06.06 (34.53)                                        
 22 Salinas, Daniela T        13 CLUB-ST              1:30.00    1:06.84  
                  31.20     1:06.84 (35.64)                                        
 23 Secor, Brooke B           16 AQSA-ST              1:05.77    1:08.29  
                  31.94     1:08.29 (36.35)                                        
 24 Mayer, Ingrid V           16 SASA-ST              1:07.47    1:08.35  
                  31.87     1:08.35 (36.48)                                        
 25 De La Rosa, Victoria J    14 HSC-ST               1:16.31    1:08.68  
                  31.97     1:08.68 (36.71)                                        
 26 Flores, Gabriella I       14 PRGN-ST              1:13.11    1:09.85  
                  34.87     1:09.85 (34.98)                                        
 27 Knox, Morgan R            17 DRD-ST               1:06.46    1:09.96  
                  32.77     1:09.96 (37.19)                                        
 28 Melendez-Smith, Sophia R  15 PRGN-ST              1:18.75    1:10.51  
                  33.07     1:10.51 (37.44)                                        
 29 Castilla, Frida V         13 CLAN-ST              1:24.06    1:10.76  
                  34.17     1:10.76 (36.59)                                        
 30 Lozano, Lauren O          13 WAVE-ST              1:11.72    1:10.90  
                  33.91     1:10.90 (36.99)                                        
 31 Linsalata, Gabby R        15 HSC-ST               1:15.51    1:11.56  
                  34.50     1:11.56 (37.06)                                        
 32 Mueller, Carey S          15 HSC-ST               1:13.10    1:11.57  
                  34.56     1:11.57 (37.01)                                        
 33 Riley, Lily J             15 AQSA-ST              1:15.10    1:12.38  
                  35.14     1:12.38 (37.24)                                        
 34 Quintanilla, Alexandria   13 LIFE-ST              1:15.89    1:12.54  
                  33.74     1:12.54 (38.80)                                        
 35 Street, Julia L           13 LIFE-ST              1:23.15    1:13.10  
                  35.12     1:13.10 (37.98)                                        
 36 Weems, Faith A            13 WAVE-ST              1:17.99    1:13.47  
                  35.71     1:13.47 (37.76)                                        
 37 Crawford, Deanna L        16 UN-ST                1:18.47    1:13.67  
                  35.14     1:13.67 (38.53)                                        
 38 DeBoer, Kate M            15 HSC-ST               1:12.37    1:14.85  
                  35.41     1:14.85 (39.44)                                        
 39 Rivera, Kennedy C         13 SASA-ST              1:11.89    1:16.61  
                  35.86     1:16.61 (40.75)                                        
 40 Hickman, Madison M        13 UN-ST                1:28.75    1:19.75  
                  37.91     1:19.75 (41.84)                                        
 41 Adams, Faith E            13 SASA-ST              1:23.88    1:19.80  
                  38.10     1:19.80 (41.70)                                        
 42 Taylor, Lauren R          14 WAVE-ST              1:30.12    1:19.90  
                  36.11     1:19.90 (43.79)                                        
 43 Reilly, Laura M           14 WAVE-ST              1:36.87    1:22.60  
                  38.51     1:22.60 (44.09)                                        
 44 Vincent, Lexi F           13 PRGN-ST              1:20.80    1:25.18  
                  38.73     1:25.18 (46.45)                                        
 45 Jahn, Ann-Carolin         16 WAVE-ST              1:17.99    1:28.22  
                1:28.21      1:28.22 (0.01)                                        
 46 Jordan, Abby E            17 UN-ST                1:40.55    1:31.19  
                  43.63     1:31.19 (47.56)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       13 SASA-ST              1:58.79    1:57.70  
                  27.06       56.71 (29.65)     1:27.69 (30.98)     1:57.70 (30.01)
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       14 SASA-ST              1:57.05    1:58.45  
                  27.59       57.49 (29.90)     1:28.24 (30.75)     1:58.45 (30.21)
  3 Engel, Jessica E          14 WAVE-ST              2:03.18    2:02.99  
                  28.11       59.06 (30.95)     1:31.40 (32.34)     2:02.99 (31.59)
  4 VanderWeele, Emily R      18 WAVE-ST              2:01.65    2:05.28  
                  29.10     1:00.47 (31.37)     1:32.88 (32.41)     2:05.28 (32.40)
  5 Croley, Sophia M          15 SASA-ST              2:06.26    2:06.62  
                  29.67     1:01.14 (31.47)     1:33.94 (32.80)     2:06.62 (32.68)
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth D        14 UN-ST                2:04.91    2:07.02  
                  28.98     1:01.03 (32.05)     1:34.05 (33.02)     2:07.02 (32.97)
  7 Wilson, Avery S           17 Winning Waters-ST    2:04.24    2:08.65  
                  29.55     1:01.96 (32.41)     1:35.07 (33.11)     2:08.65 (33.58)
  8 Stallworth, Mckenna L     16 SASA-ST              1:59.30    2:08.79  
                  29.38     1:02.01 (32.63)     1:35.52 (33.51)     2:08.79 (33.27)
  9 Croley, Olivia J          16 SASA-ST              2:06.62    2:10.22  
                  29.25     1:02.02 (32.77)     1:35.91 (33.89)     2:10.22 (34.31)
 10 Black, Remington T        14 SASA-ST              2:07.86    2:11.22  
                  30.56     1:04.16 (33.60)     1:38.50 (34.34)     2:11.22 (32.72)
 11 Gomez, Sofia N            13 CLUB-ST              2:16.93    2:11.42  
                  30.60     1:03.79 (33.19)     1:38.05 (34.26)     2:11.42 (33.37)
 12 Christiansen, Sophia J    14 WAVE-ST              2:10.18    2:11.55  
                  30.82     1:04.21 (33.39)     1:38.22 (34.01)     2:11.55 (33.33)
 13 Heldstab, Katy R          16 HSC-ST               2:09.88    2:14.22  
                  30.84     1:04.15 (33.31)     1:38.87 (34.72)     2:14.22 (35.35)
 14 Smith, Maddie T           16 SASA-ST              2:10.69    2:14.89  
                  31.57     1:06.08 (34.51)     1:40.88 (34.80)     2:14.89 (34.01)
 15 Correa, Lilie P           16 WAVE-ST              2:09.13    2:15.10  
                  30.89     1:04.76 (33.87)     1:39.91 (35.15)     2:15.10 (35.19)
 16 Correa, Libby R           13 WAVE-ST              2:08.41    2:15.66  
                  31.09     1:05.02 (33.93)     1:40.47 (35.45)     2:15.66 (35.19)
 17 Carroll, Sophia S         14 WAVE-ST              2:10.60    2:15.70  
                  30.90     1:06.28 (35.38)     1:42.20 (35.92)     2:15.70 (33.50)
 18 Beller, Presley A         16 HSC-ST               2:14.73    2:17.16  
                  31.38     1:06.23 (34.85)     1:41.72 (35.49)     2:17.16 (35.44)
 19 Faux, Ava M               13 WAVE-ST              2:12.45    2:18.87  
                  31.98     1:06.63 (34.65)     1:42.96 (36.33)     2:18.87 (35.91)
 20 Weatherford, Julia S      16 Winning Waters-ST    2:06.87    2:19.27  
                  31.06     1:06.03 (34.97)     1:42.60 (36.57)     2:19.27 (36.67)
 21 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  14 SASA-ST              2:18.82    2:19.35  
                  31.16     1:06.19 (35.03)     1:43.38 (37.19)     2:19.35 (35.97)
 22 Fuhrman, Hannah E         13 WAVE-ST              2:16.03    2:21.15  
                  32.26     1:07.74 (35.48)     1:44.48 (36.74)     2:21.15 (36.67)
 23 Maldonado, Riki S         13 SASA-ST              2:20.21    2:21.49  
                  32.76     1:08.48 (35.72)     1:45.71 (37.23)     2:21.49 (35.78)
 24 Verastegui, Clarissa S    15 WAVE-ST              2:25.35    2:22.64  
                  32.67     1:09.33 (36.66)     1:47.15 (37.82)     2:22.64 (35.49)
 25 Bourquin, Paige E         13 LIFE-ST              2:28.26    2:23.75  
                  33.31     1:09.66 (36.35)     1:46.96 (37.30)     2:23.75 (36.79)
 26 Shrestha, Mizla           14 WAVE-ST              2:23.02    2:23.91  
                  32.39     1:09.27 (36.88)     1:47.40 (38.13)     2:23.91 (36.51)
 27 Kerzic, Alexandra A       13 LIFE-ST              2:30.48    2:24.67  
                  32.36     1:08.22 (35.86)     1:46.03 (37.81)     2:24.67 (38.64)
 28 Perez, Natalie E          13 HSC-ST               2:34.20    2:25.82  
                  34.00     1:10.88 (36.88)     1:48.99 (38.11)     2:25.82 (36.83)
 29 Salinas, Daniela T        13 CLUB-ST              2:50.00    2:27.42  
                  33.00     1:09.69 (36.69)     1:48.53 (38.84)     2:27.42 (38.89)
 30 Mayer, Ingrid V           16 SASA-ST              2:35.49    2:29.82  
                  33.19     1:11.39 (38.20)     1:50.99 (39.60)     2:29.82 (38.83)
 31 Brehmer, Peyton M         13 AQSA-ST              2:40.99    2:30.85  
                  34.69     1:13.22 (38.53)     1:53.12 (39.90)     2:30.85 (37.73)
 32 Knox, Morgan R            17 DRD-ST               2:24.59    2:31.42  
                  33.55     1:12.65 (39.10)     1:52.82 (40.17)     2:31.42 (38.60)
 33 Holzman, Taylor H         13 HSC-ST               2:42.50    2:32.70  
                  34.43     1:13.17 (38.74)     1:53.33 (40.16)     2:32.70 (39.37)
 34 De La Rosa, Victoria J    14 HSC-ST               2:50.99    2:33.16  
                  34.23     1:12.29 (38.06)   2:33.06 (1:20.77)      2:33.16 (0.10)
 35 Kent, Charlee M           14 HSC-ST               2:35.85    2:34.57  
                  33.39     1:12.15 (38.76)     1:53.36 (41.21)     2:34.57 (41.21)
 36 Mueller, Carey S          15 HSC-ST               2:41.58    2:38.28  
                  36.13     1:18.12 (41.99)     2:00.38 (42.26)     2:38.28 (37.90)
 37 DeBoer, Kate M            15 HSC-ST               2:40.99    2:40.26  
                  37.65     1:19.36 (41.71)     2:01.21 (41.85)     2:40.26 (39.05)
 38 Nazario, Ash L            15 WAVE-ST              2:44.33    2:40.57  
                  34.04     1:14.55 (40.51)     1:58.92 (44.37)     2:40.57 (41.65)
 39 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  13 HSC-ST               2:45.12    2:42.92  
                  36.66     1:18.67 (42.01)     2:04.35 (45.68)     2:42.92 (38.57)
 40 Hickman, Madison M        13 UN-ST                4:06.18    2:56.87  
                  37.10     1:21.86 (44.76)     2:10.25 (48.39)     2:56.87 (46.62)
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth D        14 UN-ST                5:29.39    5:32.81  
                  29.82     1:02.18 (32.36)     1:35.76 (33.58)     2:09.34 (33.58)
        2:42.65 (33.31)     3:17.44 (34.79)     3:52.34 (34.90)     4:25.75 (33.41)
        4:59.65 (33.90)     5:32.81 (33.16)                                        
  2 Foote, Lila A             13 SASA-ST              5:40.90    5:41.57  
                  30.42     1:04.04 (33.62)     1:38.62 (34.58)     2:13.21 (34.59)
        2:47.00 (33.79)     3:21.17 (34.17)     3:56.48 (35.31)     4:31.62 (35.14)
        5:08.07 (36.45)     5:41.57 (33.50)                                        
  3 VanderWeele, Emily R      18 WAVE-ST              5:29.10    5:42.63  
                  30.65     1:04.14 (33.49)     1:38.09 (33.95)     2:12.82 (34.73)
        2:47.92 (35.10)     3:22.79 (34.87)     3:57.70 (34.91)     4:32.95 (35.25)
        5:08.31 (35.36)     5:42.63 (34.32)                                        
  4 Black, Remington T        14 SASA-ST              5:37.91    5:48.83  
                  30.44     1:04.58 (34.14)     1:40.05 (35.47)     2:15.94 (35.89)
        2:50.97 (35.03)     3:26.74 (35.77)     4:02.86 (36.12)     4:38.43 (35.57)
        5:14.18 (35.75)     5:48.83 (34.65)                                        
  5 Christiansen, Sophia J    14 WAVE-ST              5:50.33    5:58.48  
                  32.17     1:07.50 (35.33)     1:43.44 (35.94)     2:19.93 (36.49)
        2:56.71 (36.78)     3:33.44 (36.73)     4:10.10 (36.66)     4:46.74 (36.64)
        5:23.11 (36.37)     5:58.48 (35.37)                                        
  6 Mueller, Beth M           13 HSC-ST               6:27.51    6:01.30  
                  31.76     1:07.37 (35.61)     1:44.19 (36.82)     2:20.37 (36.18)
        2:58.39 (38.02)     3:36.28 (37.89)     4:14.40 (38.12)     4:51.78 (37.38)
        5:28.53 (36.75)     6:01.30 (32.77)                                        
  7 Beller, Presley A         16 HSC-ST               5:53.31    6:01.38  
                  31.91     1:07.34 (35.43)     1:43.61 (36.27)     2:20.08 (36.47)
        2:57.06 (36.98)     3:34.01 (36.95)     4:10.95 (36.94)     4:48.14 (37.19)
        5:24.93 (36.79)     6:01.38 (36.45)                                        
  8 McCafferty, Rachel E      13 WAVE-ST              5:56.41    6:07.65  
                  31.85     1:07.26 (35.41)     1:43.71 (36.45)     2:20.34 (36.63)
        2:57.65 (37.31)     3:35.71 (38.06)     4:13.50 (37.79)     4:51.79 (38.29)
        5:29.95 (38.16)     6:07.65 (37.70)                                        
  9 Mueller, Riley B          13 HSC-ST               6:36.86    6:11.98  
                  32.53     1:09.15 (36.62)     1:46.35 (37.20)     2:24.36 (38.01)
        3:02.12 (37.76)     3:40.95 (38.83)     4:19.56 (38.61)     4:57.84 (38.28)
        5:35.85 (38.01)     6:11.98 (36.13)                                        
 10 Fuhrman, Hannah E         13 WAVE-ST              6:06.76    6:17.27  
                  33.21     1:10.00 (36.79)     1:48.12 (38.12)     2:26.27 (38.15)
        3:04.74 (38.47)     3:42.87 (38.13)     4:22.28 (39.41)     5:01.56 (39.28)
        5:40.61 (39.05)     6:17.27 (36.66)                                        
 11 Beller, Mallory C         13 HSC-ST               6:20.40    6:18.34  
                  33.92     1:11.57 (37.65)     1:49.65 (38.08)     2:28.07 (38.42)
        3:06.99 (38.92)     3:46.49 (39.50)     4:26.02 (39.53)     5:04.53 (38.51)
        5:43.14 (38.61)     6:18.34 (35.20)                                        
 12 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      16 WAVE-ST              5:46.71    6:27.06  
                  32.22     1:09.43 (37.21)     1:48.74 (39.31)     2:28.33 (39.59)
        3:08.78 (40.45)     3:48.93 (40.15)     4:29.64 (40.71)     5:09.10 (39.46)
        5:48.65 (39.55)     6:27.06 (38.41)                                        
 13 Shrestha, Mizla           14 WAVE-ST              6:20.04    6:35.23  
                  34.27     1:13.33 (39.06)     1:54.25 (40.92)     2:34.63 (40.38)
        3:15.81 (41.18)     3:56.15 (40.34)     4:37.57 (41.42)     5:17.57 (40.00)
        5:57.60 (40.03)     6:35.23 (37.63)                                        
 14 Secor, Brooke B           16 AQSA-ST              6:22.31    6:37.94  
                  34.97     1:14.05 (39.08)     1:53.95 (39.90)     2:34.13 (40.18)
        3:14.95 (40.82)     3:55.96 (41.01)     4:36.64 (40.68)     5:17.62 (40.98)
        5:58.80 (41.18)     6:37.94 (39.14)                                        
 15 Perez, Natalie E          13 HSC-ST               6:44.03    6:44.23  
                  36.09     1:17.21 (41.12)     1:58.31 (41.10)     2:39.56 (41.25)
        3:21.19 (41.63)     4:02.18 (40.99)     4:42.49 (40.31)     5:23.86 (41.37)
        6:04.77 (40.91)     6:44.23 (39.46)                                        
 16 Holzman, Taylor H         13 HSC-ST               7:08.49    6:51.67  
                  35.59     1:15.85 (40.26)     1:57.29 (41.44)     2:39.79 (42.50)
        3:22.27 (42.48)     4:04.96 (42.69)     4:47.74 (42.78)     5:30.07 (42.33)
        6:11.69 (41.62)     6:51.67 (39.98)                                        
 17 Brehmer, Peyton M         13 AQSA-ST              7:35.99    6:53.84  
                  34.57     1:13.99 (39.42)     1:55.10 (41.11)     2:36.95 (41.85)
        3:20.21 (43.26)     4:03.81 (43.60)     4:46.40 (42.59)     5:30.18 (43.78)
        6:12.90 (42.72)     6:53.84 (40.94)                                        
 18 Kent, Charlee M           14 HSC-ST               6:54.40    6:58.74  
                  34.12     1:14.94 (40.82)     1:57.73 (42.79)     2:41.01 (43.28)
        3:24.48 (43.47)     4:08.14 (43.66)     4:51.82 (43.68)     5:35.75 (43.93)
        6:18.18 (42.43)     6:58.74 (40.56)                                        
 19 Hickman, Madison M        13 UN-ST                     NT    8:23.15  
                  40.72     1:27.63 (46.91)     2:16.52 (48.89)     3:06.35 (49.83)
        3:57.89 (51.54)     4:50.46 (52.57)     5:45.48 (55.02)     6:39.19 (53.71)
        7:32.30 (53.11)     8:23.15 (50.85)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       13 SASA-ST              1:01.35    1:01.31  
                  30.09     1:01.31 (31.22)                                        
  2 Helmer, Macy J            15 SASA-ST              1:03.68    1:01.51  
                  30.51     1:01.51 (31.00)                                        
  3 Croley, Sophia M          15 SASA-ST              1:04.22    1:03.53  
                  31.08     1:03.53 (32.45)                                        
  4 Mueller, Beth M           13 HSC-ST               1:07.90    1:06.39  
                  32.80     1:06.39 (33.59)                                        
  5 Gomez, Sofia N            13 CLUB-ST              1:10.72    1:07.28  
                  32.50     1:07.28 (34.78)                                        
  6 Mueller, Riley B          13 HSC-ST               1:07.87    1:08.06  
                  33.44     1:08.06 (34.62)                                        
  7 Young, Maia G             14 SASA-ST              1:08.68    1:08.51  
                  34.21     1:08.51 (34.30)                                        
  8 Perucca, Hannah G         14 HSC-ST               1:09.81    1:09.56  
                  33.19     1:09.56 (36.37)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Belen G         13 WAVE-ST              1:07.06    1:09.80  
                  33.79     1:09.80 (36.01)                                        
 10 McDonald, Kate L          15 HOT-ST               1:11.86    1:10.06  
                  33.81     1:10.06 (36.25)                                        
 11 Beller, Mallory C         13 HSC-ST               1:11.76    1:11.04  
                  35.32     1:11.04 (35.72)                                        
 12 Flores, Ariana I          16 PRGN-ST              1:13.12    1:12.34  
                  35.64     1:12.34 (36.70)                                        
 13 McCafferty, Rachel E      13 WAVE-ST              1:17.22    1:12.54  
                  35.64     1:12.54 (36.90)                                        
 14 Bourquin, Paige E         13 LIFE-ST              1:12.09    1:12.55  
                  35.28     1:12.55 (37.27)                                        
 15 Kerzic, Alexandra A       13 LIFE-ST              1:13.78    1:12.74  
                  35.43     1:12.74 (37.31)                                        
 16 Beller, Presley A         16 HSC-ST               1:13.01    1:13.82  
                  35.95     1:13.82 (37.87)                                        
 17 McGrath, Libby L          14 Winning Waters-ST    1:18.09    1:14.04  
                  36.43     1:14.04 (37.61)                                        
 18 Quintanilla, Alexandria   13 LIFE-ST              1:37.35    1:19.85  
                  38.20     1:19.85 (41.65)                                        
 19 Salinas, Daniela T        13 CLUB-ST              1:30.00    1:22.32  
                  40.44     1:22.32 (41.88)                                        
 20 Secor, Brooke B           16 AQSA-ST              1:19.32    1:22.74  
                  39.69     1:22.74 (43.05)                                        
 21 Rivera, Kennedy C         13 SASA-ST              1:27.14    1:22.82  
                  39.99     1:22.82 (42.83)                                        
 22 Mueller, Carey S          15 HSC-ST               1:27.92    1:23.52  
                  41.17     1:23.52 (42.35)                                        
 23 Linsalata, Gabby R        15 HSC-ST               1:27.25    1:25.54  
                  41.69     1:25.54 (43.85)                                        
 24 Lozano, Lauren O          13 WAVE-ST              1:32.13    1:25.60  
                  42.37     1:25.60 (43.23)                                        
 25 Riley, Lily J             15 AQSA-ST              1:39.36    1:28.04  
                  44.65     1:28.04 (43.39)                                        
 26 Castilla, Frida V         13 CLAN-ST              1:50.00    1:30.85  
                  46.30     1:30.85 (44.55)                                        
 27 Hickman, Madison M        13 UN-ST                1:25.63    1:32.07  
                  44.53     1:32.07 (47.54)                                        
 28 Street, Julia L           13 LIFE-ST              1:51.13    1:32.09  
                  45.34     1:32.09 (46.75)                                        
 29 Taylor, Lauren R          14 WAVE-ST              1:38.12    1:32.37  
                  44.05     1:32.37 (48.32)                                        
 30 Adams, Faith E            13 SASA-ST              1:46.70    1:35.94  
                  47.57     1:35.94 (48.37)                                        
 31 Vincent, Lexi F           13 PRGN-ST              1:30.32    1:38.42  
                  46.57     1:38.42 (51.85)                                        
 -- DeBoer, Kate M            15 HSC-ST               1:28.05         DQ  
                  41.91          DQ (42.51)                                        
 -- Jordan, Abby E            17 UN-ST                1:55.89         DQ  
                  59.26        DQ (1:00.33)                                        
 -- Weems, Faith A            13 WAVE-ST              1:24.66         DQ  
                  38.46          DQ (43.01)                                        
 -- Melendez-Smith, Sophia R  15 PRGN-ST              1:34.14         DQ  
                  42.27          DQ (43.26)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       13 SASA-ST              2:14.64    2:10.64  
                  30.76     1:03.52 (32.76)     1:37.52 (34.00)     2:10.64 (33.12)
  2 Croley, Sophia M          15 SASA-ST              2:20.02    2:20.97  
                  33.44     1:09.26 (35.82)     1:45.61 (36.35)     2:20.97 (35.36)
  3 VanderWeele, Emily R      18 WAVE-ST              2:19.81    2:23.41  
                  33.29     1:09.15 (35.86)     1:46.34 (37.19)     2:23.41 (37.07)
  4 Gomez, Sofia N            13 CLUB-ST              2:29.65    2:26.64  
                  34.55     1:11.09 (36.54)     1:49.27 (38.18)     2:26.64 (37.37)
  5 Smith, Maddie T           16 SASA-ST                   NT    2:28.52  
                  35.83     1:13.32 (37.49)     1:51.04 (37.72)     2:28.52 (37.48)
  6 Wilson, Avery S           17 Winning Waters-ST    2:15.95    2:29.35  
                  34.48     1:12.01 (37.53)     1:50.74 (38.73)     2:29.35 (38.61)
  7 Beller, Mallory C         13 HSC-ST               2:35.76    2:30.38  
                  35.95     1:13.80 (37.85)     1:52.65 (38.85)     2:30.38 (37.73)
  8 Gonzalez, Belen G         13 WAVE-ST              2:25.91    2:30.71  
                  35.31     1:12.81 (37.50)     1:51.90 (39.09)     2:30.71 (38.81)
  9 Christiansen, Sophia J    14 WAVE-ST              2:29.33    2:32.29  
                  37.22     1:15.69 (38.47)     1:54.58 (38.89)     2:32.29 (37.71)
 10 Correa, Lilie P           16 WAVE-ST              2:24.75    2:33.03  
                  35.51     1:13.98 (38.47)     1:53.77 (39.79)     2:33.03 (39.26)
 11 Faux, Ava M               13 WAVE-ST              2:30.54    2:33.94  
                  36.05     1:15.07 (39.02)     1:55.29 (40.22)     2:33.94 (38.65)
 12 Correa, Libby R           13 WAVE-ST              2:29.05    2:36.55  
                  37.76     1:17.33 (39.57)     1:57.45 (40.12)     2:36.55 (39.10)
 13 Kent, Charlee M           14 HSC-ST               2:52.40    2:39.46  
                  39.42     1:20.06 (40.64)     2:00.15 (40.09)     2:39.46 (39.31)
 14 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  14 SASA-ST              2:27.99    2:40.96  
                  38.17     1:17.49 (39.32)     1:57.29 (39.80)     2:40.96 (43.67)
 15 Perez, Natalie E          13 HSC-ST               2:52.95    2:44.18  
                  37.94     1:19.39 (41.45)     2:02.24 (42.85)     2:44.18 (41.94)
 16 Shrestha, Mizla           14 WAVE-ST              2:38.02    2:47.89  
                  39.55     1:22.45 (42.90)     2:05.90 (43.45)     2:47.89 (41.99)
 17 Mueller, Carey S          15 HSC-ST               3:09.52    2:54.13  
                  41.55     1:27.03 (45.48)     2:12.03 (45.00)     2:54.13 (42.10)
 18 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  13 HSC-ST               3:01.76    2:55.67  
                  40.76     1:25.59 (44.83)     2:12.43 (46.84)     2:55.67 (43.24)
 19 DeBoer, Kate M            15 HSC-ST               3:10.99    2:57.85  
                  43.32     1:28.59 (45.27)     2:13.91 (45.32)     2:57.85 (43.94)
 20 Hickman, Madison M        13 UN-ST                3:15.23    3:16.69  
                  44.68     1:34.32 (49.64)     2:27.27 (52.95)     3:16.69 (49.42)
 -- Secor, Brooke B           16 AQSA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  39.64   2:08.25 (1:28.61)     2:51.52 (43.27)              DQ ( )
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Mckenna L     16 SASA-ST              1:06.64    1:11.19  
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth D        14 UN-ST                1:10.71    1:11.62  
  3 Engel, Jessica E          14 WAVE-ST              1:16.18    1:14.28  
  4 Black, Remington T        14 SASA-ST              1:16.92    1:14.43  
  5 Stallworth, Aspen A       14 SASA-ST              1:13.16    1:16.11  
  6 Croley, Sophia M          15 SASA-ST              1:14.18    1:17.02  
  7 McGrath, Libby L          14 Winning Waters-ST    1:20.91    1:17.61  
  8 Schlortt, Kirsten M       13 SASA-ST              1:18.45    1:18.96  
  9 McGrath, Riley A          16 Winning Waters-ST    1:16.48    1:20.43  
 10 Anz, Kandace R            17 WAVE-ST              1:22.83    1:21.98  
 11 Fuhrman, Hannah E         13 WAVE-ST              1:24.51    1:23.36  
 12 Gonzalez, Belen G         13 WAVE-ST              1:24.59    1:23.80  
 13 Faux, Ava M               13 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:26.01  
 14 Brehmer, Peyton M         13 AQSA-ST              1:27.87    1:27.00  
 15 Kerzic, Alexandra A       13 LIFE-ST              1:32.29    1:27.65  
 16 Crawford, Deanna L        16 UN-ST                1:29.42    1:29.21  
 17 Maldonado, Riki S         13 SASA-ST              1:29.53    1:29.40  
 18 Lozano, Lauren O          13 WAVE-ST              1:32.63    1:30.27  
 19 Melendez-Smith, Sophia R  15 PRGN-ST              1:54.23    1:32.32  
 20 Bourquin, Paige E         13 LIFE-ST              1:33.13    1:32.76  
 21 McDonald, Kate L          15 HOT-ST               1:30.87    1:32.77  
 22 Sloan, Gabbey L           13 AQSA-ST              2:17.99    1:32.93  
 23 Rivera, Kennedy C         13 SASA-ST              1:34.59    1:34.20  
 24 Galan, Itzel A            14 AQSA-ST              2:00.28    1:35.69  
 25 Myers, Brynn S            13 WAVE-ST              1:42.81    1:36.21  
 26 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  13 HSC-ST               1:49.85    1:44.45  
 27 Quintanilla, Alexandria   13 LIFE-ST              1:52.66    1:45.39  
 28 Jahn, Ann-Carolin         16 WAVE-ST              1:48.39    1:47.66  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Libby L          14 Winning Waters-ST    2:47.96    2:45.54  
  2 McGrath, Riley A          16 Winning Waters-ST    2:42.98    2:53.86  
                1:40.00                            13:20.00 ( )           38.43 ( )
        1:22.80 (44.37)     2:08.81 (46.01)     2:53.86 (45.05)                    
  3 Fuhrman, Hannah E         13 WAVE-ST              2:58.44    2:59.34  
  4 Knox, Morgan R            17 DRD-ST               3:00.14    3:04.83  
                  28.65        28.71 (0.06)                               40.04 ( )
        1:26.42 (46.38)     2:15.97 (49.55)     3:04.83 (48.86)                    
  5 Castilla, Frida V         13 CLAN-ST              3:50.00    3:26.40  
                  47.42     1:37.61 (50.19)     2:31.96 (54.35)     3:26.40 (54.44)
  6 Street, Julia L           13 LIFE-ST                   NT    3:29.31  
                  48.13     1:40.37 (52.24)     2:35.46 (55.09)     3:29.31 (53.85)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Jessica E          14 WAVE-ST              1:02.05    1:01.15  
                  28.96     1:01.15 (32.19)                                        
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       14 SASA-ST                59.25    1:01.89  
                  29.20     1:01.89 (32.69)                                        
  3 Stallworth, Mckenna L     16 SASA-ST                59.09    1:02.09  
                  29.57     1:02.09 (32.52)                                        
  4 Schlortt, Kirsten M       13 SASA-ST              1:07.87    1:03.66  
                  30.30     1:03.66 (33.36)                                        
  5 Croley, Olivia J          16 SASA-ST              1:04.93    1:04.80  
                  29.79     1:04.80 (35.01)                                        
  6 Christiansen, Sophia J    14 WAVE-ST              1:04.69    1:06.29  
                  30.66     1:06.29 (35.63)                                        
  7 Wilson, Avery S           17 Winning Waters-ST    1:06.24    1:06.87  
                  31.30     1:06.87 (35.57)                                        
  8 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      16 WAVE-ST              1:09.21    1:08.25  
                  31.89     1:08.25 (36.36)                                        
  9 Smith, Maddie T           16 SASA-ST              1:07.89    1:09.20  
                  32.12     1:09.20 (37.08)                                        
 10 Heldstab, Katy R          16 HSC-ST               1:02.69    1:10.14  
                  31.80     1:10.14 (38.34)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Belen G         13 WAVE-ST              1:08.29    1:10.21  
                  32.52     1:10.21 (37.69)                                        
 12 Correa, Libby R           13 WAVE-ST              1:07.16    1:10.38  
                  33.25     1:10.38 (37.13)                                        
 13 Correa, Lilie P           16 WAVE-ST              1:07.08    1:10.49  
                  33.23     1:10.49 (37.26)                                        
 14 Beller, Presley A         16 HSC-ST               1:11.41    1:11.01  
                  33.71     1:11.01 (37.30)                                        
 15 Shrestha, Mizla           14 WAVE-ST              1:12.88    1:11.48  
                  33.26     1:11.48 (38.22)                                        
 16 Mueller, Beth M           13 HSC-ST               1:37.96    1:13.68  
                  33.66     1:13.68 (40.02)                                        
 17 Mueller, Riley B          13 HSC-ST               1:40.99    1:13.78  
                  32.06     1:13.78 (41.72)                                        
 18 Verastegui, Clarissa S    15 WAVE-ST              1:17.49    1:13.87  
                  34.18     1:13.87 (39.69)                                        
 19 McCafferty, Rachel E      13 WAVE-ST              1:13.71    1:14.04  
                  34.34     1:14.04 (39.70)                                        
 20 Weatherford, Julia S      16 Winning Waters-ST    1:09.02    1:14.55  
                  33.20     1:14.55 (41.35)                                        
 21 Kent, Charlee M           14 HSC-ST               1:19.28    1:18.08  
                  36.26     1:18.08 (41.82)                                        
 22 Holzman, Taylor H         13 HSC-ST               1:23.19    1:19.93  
                  37.06     1:19.93 (42.87)                                        
 23 Maldonado, Riki S         13 SASA-ST              1:37.93    1:21.23  
                  36.13     1:21.23 (45.10)                                        
 24 Knox, Morgan R            17 DRD-ST               1:22.73    1:22.00  
                  36.26     1:22.00 (45.74)                                        
 25 De La Rosa, Victoria J    14 HSC-ST               1:30.99    1:22.40  
                  36.81     1:22.40 (45.59)                                        
 26 Salinas, Daniela T        13 CLUB-ST              1:30.00    1:25.29  
                  37.29     1:25.29 (48.00)                                        
 27 Hickman, Madison M        13 UN-ST                     NT    1:33.49  
                  40.92     1:33.49 (52.57)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Mckenna L     16 SASA-ST              2:11.72    2:18.05  
                  30.92     1:05.86 (34.94)     1:41.53 (35.67)     2:18.05 (36.52)
  2 Christiansen, Sophia J    14 WAVE-ST              2:22.17    2:23.51  
                  31.65     1:07.47 (35.82)     1:45.02 (37.55)     2:23.51 (38.49)
  3 Perucca, Hannah G         14 HSC-ST               2:42.18    2:41.50  
                  30.81     1:11.39 (40.58)     1:56.48 (45.09)     2:41.50 (45.02)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Jessica E          14 WAVE-ST              1:05.33    1:03.90  
                  29.50     1:03.90 (34.40)                                        
  2 McDonald, Kate L          15 HOT-ST               1:13.81    1:12.13  
                  31.23     1:12.13 (40.90)                                        
  3 Faux, Ava M               13 WAVE-ST              1:19.06    1:12.16  
                  32.71     1:12.16 (39.45)                                        
  4 White, Sydney D           14 WAVE-ST              1:20.71    1:12.47  
                  32.27     1:12.47 (40.20)                                        
  5 Bourquin, Paige E         13 LIFE-ST              1:16.07    1:15.89  
                  35.14     1:15.89 (40.75)                                        
  6 Brehmer, Peyton M         13 AQSA-ST              1:18.44    1:16.26  
                  36.03     1:16.26 (40.23)                                        
  7 Buhrman, Emma A           13 SASA-ST                   NT    1:21.09  
                  39.33     1:21.09 (41.76)                                        
  8 Rivera, Kennedy C         13 SASA-ST              1:20.87    1:21.46  
                  38.62     1:21.46 (42.84)                                        
  9 Lozano, Lauren O          13 WAVE-ST              1:20.55    1:22.40  
                1:23.57         1:22.40 ( )                                        
 10 Sloan, Gabbey L           13 AQSA-ST              1:26.41    1:26.48  
                  39.84     1:26.48 (46.64)                                        
 11 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  13 HSC-ST               1:28.43    1:27.12  
                  37.86     1:27.12 (49.26)                                        
 12 Dalley, Megan E           16 PRGN-ST              1:40.99    1:29.97  
                  41.62     1:29.97 (48.35)                                        
 13 Nazario, Ash L            15 WAVE-ST              1:36.34    1:32.46  
                  41.19     1:32.46 (51.27)                                        
 14 Gomez, Sarah M            13 UN-ST                1:53.15    1:36.21  
                  47.09     1:36.21 (49.12)                                        
 -- Myers, Brynn S            13 WAVE-ST              1:30.99         DQ  
                  36.42          DQ (46.37)                                        
 -- Vincent, Lexi F           13 PRGN-ST              1:33.44         DQ  
                  42.31          DQ (53.33)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       13 SASA-ST              2:19.69    2:17.18  
                  30.18     1:04.12 (33.94)     1:46.44 (42.32)     2:17.18 (30.74)
  2 Helmer, Macy J            15 SASA-ST              2:19.67    2:19.65  
                  30.90     1:03.90 (33.00)     1:47.63 (43.73)     2:19.65 (32.02)
  3 Croley, Sophia M          15 SASA-ST              2:25.62    2:24.07  
                  31.73     1:07.38 (35.65)     1:50.59 (43.21)     2:24.07 (33.48)
  4 Black, Remington T        14 SASA-ST              2:26.23    2:24.23  
                  32.39     1:10.58 (38.19)     1:50.80 (40.22)     2:24.23 (33.43)
  5 Gonzalez, Belen G         13 WAVE-ST              2:29.58    2:34.18  
                  32.80     1:10.58 (37.78)     1:58.37 (47.79)     2:34.18 (35.81)
  6 Heldstab, Katy R          16 HSC-ST               2:26.94    2:34.36  
                  31.82     1:11.00 (39.18)     1:58.77 (47.77)     2:34.36 (35.59)
  7 Gomez, Sofia N            13 CLUB-ST              2:37.54    2:35.74  
                  32.41     1:10.51 (38.10)     1:58.48 (47.97)     2:35.74 (37.26)
  8 Beller, Presley A         16 HSC-ST               2:30.76    2:36.42  
                  33.00     1:13.50 (40.50)     2:00.47 (46.97)     2:36.42 (35.95)
  9 McGrath, Riley A          16 Winning Waters-ST    2:34.71    2:37.34  
                  34.55     1:16.15 (41.60)     2:00.78 (44.63)     2:37.34 (36.56)
 10 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      16 WAVE-ST              2:40.51    2:41.35  
                  31.13     1:13.32 (42.19)     2:03.30 (49.98)     2:41.35 (38.05)
 11 Fuhrman, Hannah E         13 WAVE-ST              2:39.50    2:42.43  
                  37.06     1:18.46 (41.40)     2:05.79 (47.33)     2:42.43 (36.64)
 12 McDonald, Kate L          15 HOT-ST               2:41.53    2:44.97  
                  34.92     1:14.47 (39.55)     2:07.34 (52.87)     2:44.97 (37.63)
 13 McCafferty, Rachel E      13 WAVE-ST              2:35.52    2:45.71  
                  35.54     1:16.79 (41.25)     2:06.80 (50.01)     2:45.71 (38.91)
 14 Knox, Morgan R            17 DRD-ST               2:51.91    2:47.62  
                  36.99     1:22.29 (45.30)     2:10.00 (47.71)     2:47.62 (37.62)
 15 Kerzic, Alexandra A       13 LIFE-ST              2:49.85    2:49.46  
                  35.80     1:17.00 (41.20)     2:10.52 (53.52)     2:49.46 (38.94)
 16 De La Rosa, Victoria J    14 HSC-ST               3:00.11    2:49.48  
                  34.98     1:18.34 (43.36)     2:09.96 (51.62)     2:49.48 (39.52)
 17 Mueller, Carey S          15 HSC-ST               3:09.77    2:57.60  
                  47.57     1:29.79 (42.22)     2:20.17 (50.38)     2:57.60 (37.43)
 18 Flores, Gabriella I       14 PRGN-ST              3:23.62    3:01.01  
                  37.61     1:21.60 (43.99)   2:22.01 (1:00.41)     3:01.01 (39.00)
 19 Linsalata, Gabby R        15 HSC-ST               3:09.81    3:07.05  
                  42.34     1:31.22 (48.88)     2:29.28 (58.06)     3:07.05 (37.77)
 20 Crawford, Deanna L        16 UN-ST                3:01.55    3:07.85  
                  42.88     1:34.69 (51.81)     2:25.93 (51.24)     3:07.85 (41.92)
 21 Street, Julia L           13 LIFE-ST              4:11.68    3:10.23  
                  42.03     1:31.67 (49.64)     2:28.66 (56.99)     3:10.23 (41.57)
 22 Hickman, Madison M        13 UN-ST                3:21.68    3:17.72  
                  42.36     1:31.03 (48.67)   2:32.89 (1:01.86)     3:17.72 (44.83)
 -- Riley, Lily J             15 AQSA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  42.21     1:33.47 (51.26)     2:28.72 (55.25)          DQ (37.52)
 -- Adams, Faith E            13 SASA-ST              3:26.99         DQ  
                  45.28     1:37.87 (52.59)     2:36.63 (58.76)          DQ (43.23)
 -- Secor, Brooke B           16 AQSA-ST              2:49.61         DQ  
                  38.91     1:23.48 (44.57)     2:17.90 (54.42)          DQ (37.57)
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Beth M           13 HSC-ST               5:32.92    5:19.80  
                  35.67     1:17.22 (41.55)     1:55.34 (38.12)     2:32.51 (37.17)
        3:20.88 (48.37)     4:08.25 (47.37)     4:45.71 (37.46)     5:19.80 (34.09)
  2 Mueller, Riley B          13 HSC-ST               5:30.67    5:36.61  
                  33.10     1:15.29 (42.19)     1:59.25 (43.96)     2:40.89 (41.64)
        3:29.75 (48.86)     4:18.32 (48.57)     4:57.95 (39.63)     5:36.61 (38.66)
 -- Beller, Mallory C         13 HSC-ST               5:44.46         DQ  
                  34.60     1:14.94 (40.34)     1:55.49 (40.55)     2:35.30 (39.81)
        3:27.10 (51.80)     4:18.75 (51.65)     4:58.50 (39.75)          DQ (39.60)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       1:49.19    1:51.72  
     1) Salas Gomez, Xaviera 12         2) Young, Maia G 14               
     3) Mealey, Maddie G 12             4) Flores, Penelope A 12          
                  27.68       55.95 (28.27)     1:24.38 (28.43)     1:51.72 (27.34)
  2 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'B'                       1:53.94    2:00.09  
     1) Black, Meriden T 12             2) Hartman, Zoee Z 11             
     3) Kelner, Calista A 11            4) Maldonado, Riki S 13           
                  28.36       59.47 (31.11)     1:29.63 (30.16)     2:00.09 (30.46)
  3 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'C'                       2:00.20    2:02.77  
     1) Deykin, Kate S 10               2) Metzger, Marlee S 11           
     3) Buhrman, Emma A 13              4) Rodriguez-Coutino, Amaranta L 1
                  30.13     1:01.49 (31.36)     1:33.18 (31.69)     2:02.77 (29.59)
  4 Aqua Swift Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:10.51    2:08.31  
     1) Brehmer, Peyton M 13            2) Sloan, Gabbey L 13             
     3) Tolar, Sarah A 12               4) Olivo, Audrey M 10             
                  31.41     1:04.72 (33.31)     1:36.74 (32.02)     2:08.31 (31.57)
  5 Paragon Training-ST  'A'                          2:16.13    2:17.35  
     1) Arguello, Mia R 12              2) Vincent, Lexi F 13             
     3) Stolarczyk, Quinn A 11          4) Fosbenner, Emily G 12          
                  33.32     1:10.39 (37.07)     1:44.92 (34.53)     2:17.35 (32.43)
  6 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'D'                       2:22.12    2:19.15  
     1) Jones, Kinley A 9               2) Kanaskar, Samika M 10          
     3) Kopplin, Phoebe M 11            4) Rivera, Kennedy C 13           
                  34.60     1:09.16 (34.56)     1:44.75 (35.59)     2:19.15 (34.40)
  7 Alamo Area Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:02.55    2:31.37  
     1) Cross, Sarah D 12               2) Blain, Ellen M 12              
     3) Gunn, Delaney K 12              4) Cronk, Carli E 11              
                  33.48     1:10.12 (36.64)     2:00.83 (50.71)     2:31.37 (30.54)
  8 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'F'                       2:52.73    2:32.35  
     1) Whatley, Abigail F 11           2) Lee, Amber J 9                 
     3) Adams, Faith E 13               4) Alford, Cadence E 10           
                  44.38     1:18.80 (34.42)     1:54.38 (35.58)     2:32.35 (37.97)
  9 Paragon Training-ST  'B'                          2:40.99    2:32.48  
     1) Waschek, Jessie M 9             2) Allardyce, Eva A 11            
     3) Fosbenner, Cassidy R 11         4) Dalley, Megan E 16             
                  43.95     1:21.79 (37.84)     1:59.37 (37.58)     2:32.48 (33.11)
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villamil, Matias J         6 SASA-ST                   NT      22.76  
  2 Kaiser, Parker L           6 WAVE-ST                34.55      29.90  
  3 Luna Lopez, Benny B        6 HSC-ST                 32.99      29.98  
  4 Reynolds, Ian              5 WAVE-ST                46.12      35.26  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villamil, Matias J         6 SASA-ST                54.17      49.35  
 -- Kaiser, Parker L           6 WAVE-ST              1:02.55    1:02.02  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna Lopez, Benny B        6 HSC-ST                 56.99      31.10  
  2 Kaiser, Parker L           6 WAVE-ST                44.55      39.38  
 -- Reynolds, Ian              5 WAVE-ST                52.12         DQ  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacPherson, Will G         6 HSC-ST               1:13.35    1:01.90  
 -- McCown, Malcolm K          6 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacPherson, Will G         6 HSC-ST                 41.99      34.92  
 -- McCown, Malcolm K          6 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCown, Malcolm K          6 SASA-ST                   NT      28.68  
 -- MacPherson, Will G         6 HSC-ST                 46.97         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Efimov, Luke M             7 SASA-ST                   NT      18.03  
  2 Shinn, Jackson S           7 HSC-ST                 25.93      21.63  
  3 Madero Cerdan, Miguel      7 SASA-ST                34.24      25.51  
  4 HelmanHerring, Kowen L     7 WAVE-ST                37.55      25.71  
  5 Harris, Gage W             7 HSC-ST                 31.99      26.24  
  6 Brown, Broderick E         7 WAVE-ST                   NT      26.58  
  7 Reynolds, Edmond           7 WAVE-ST                45.12      27.95  
  8 Kiefer, Kiefer M           7 WAVE-ST                22.99      31.32  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Efimov, Luke M             7 SASA-ST                38.41      37.26  
  2 Shinn, Jackson S           7 HSC-ST                 53.99      45.80  
  3 Brown, Broderick E         7 WAVE-ST                   NT      58.54  
  4 HelmanHerring, Kowen L     7 WAVE-ST              1:01.55    1:03.68  
  5 Kiefer, Kiefer M           7 WAVE-ST                47.99    1:06.82  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shinn, Jackson S           7 HSC-ST                 27.00      26.07  
  2 Madero Cerdan, Miguel      7 SASA-ST                34.53      28.80  
  3 Harris, Gage W             7 HSC-ST                 35.09      30.19  
  4 Kiefer, Kiefer M           7 WAVE-ST                25.99      32.46  
  5 Reynolds, Edmond           7 WAVE-ST                50.12      32.93  
  6 Brown, Broderick E         7 WAVE-ST                   NT      33.86  
  7 HelmanHerring, Kowen L     7 WAVE-ST                36.55      37.87  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Efimov, Luke M             7 SASA-ST                47.59      41.97  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madero Cerdan, Miguel      7 SASA-ST                   NT      36.27  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Efimov, Luke M             7 SASA-ST                56.40      53.13  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Broderick E         7 WAVE-ST                   NT      32.20  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Efimov, Luke M             7 SASA-ST                53.72      46.80  
 -- Shinn, Jackson S           7 HSC-ST               1:15.99         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shearin, Will K            8 DRD-ST                 23.00      18.02  
  2 Abraham, Stephen           8 WAVE-ST                22.75      20.02  
  3 Capps, Clark D             8 Sharks-ST              30.76      20.39  
  4 Prefontaine, Coleton J     8 HSC-ST                 22.99      21.75  
  4 Martinez Galarza, Clemen   8 AQSA-ST                27.82      21.75  
  6 Pool, Ethan J              8 DRD-ST                 26.24      24.07  
  7 Revelo, Enzo T             8 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      24.44  
  8 Quezada, Aziel G           8 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      24.97  
  9 Nurnberger, Henry M        8 AQSA-ST                35.29      32.11  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shearin, Will K            8 DRD-ST                 50.00      39.72  
  2 Dion, Brady O              8 WAVE-ST                43.32      42.36  
  3 Capps, Clark D             8 Sharks-ST              42.79      42.93  
  4 Abraham, Stephen           8 WAVE-ST                45.01      43.36  
  5 Percival, Cameron S        8 SASA-ST                   NT      44.65  
  6 Prefontaine, Coleton J     8 HSC-ST                 46.99      46.04  
  7 Pool, Ethan J              8 DRD-ST                 53.39      51.64  
  8 Quezada, Aziel G           8 CLUB-ST              1:30.00      55.28  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dial, Carson J             8 WAVE-ST              1:42.21    1:42.30  
                1:54.81         1:42.30 ( )                                        
  2 Percival, Cameron S        8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:42.34  
                  45.88     1:42.34 (56.46)                                        
  3 Donmoyer, Eliot A          8 HSC-ST               2:00.99    1:51.40  
                  51.13   1:51.40 (1:00.27)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez Galarza, Clemen   8 AQSA-ST                31.99      24.74  
  2 Abraham, Stephen           8 WAVE-ST                28.77      25.01  
  3 Pool, Ethan J              8 DRD-ST                 26.92      25.41  
  4 Prefontaine, Coleton J     8 HSC-ST                 25.99      25.66  
  5 Revelo, Enzo T             8 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      27.33  
  6 Nurnberger, Henry M        8 AQSA-ST                33.08      31.20  
  7 Quezada, Aziel G           8 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      31.26  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capps, Clark D             8 Sharks-ST              51.27      48.26  
  2 Dial, Carson J             8 WAVE-ST                49.48      52.12  
  3 Singh, Archit              8 SASA-ST                   NT      56.29  
  4 Pool, Ethan J              8 DRD-ST                 52.88      56.35  
  5 Prefontaine, Coleton J     8 HSC-ST                 55.99    1:01.19  
  6 Quezada, Aziel G           8 CLUB-ST              1:45.00    1:06.93  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dial, Carson J             8 WAVE-ST              1:43.99    1:45.23  
                  51.66     1:45.23 (53.57)                                        
  2 Pool, Ethan J              8 DRD-ST               2:01.76    2:00.46  
                  58.01   2:00.46 (1:02.45)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Martinez Galarza, Clemen   8 AQSA-ST                32.99         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capps, Clark D             8 Sharks-ST            1:03.40      59.51  
  2 Shearin, Will K            8 DRD-ST               1:05.00    1:00.94  
  3 Dial, Carson J             8 WAVE-ST              1:10.64    1:03.23  
  4 Pool, Ethan J              8 DRD-ST               1:06.84    1:09.90  
 -- Prefontaine, Coleton J     8 HSC-ST               1:05.99         DQ  
 -- Percival, Cameron S        8 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Quezada, Aziel G           8 CLUB-ST              1:45.00         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dion, Brady O              8 WAVE-ST              1:57.08    1:57.40  
                  56.50   1:57.40 (1:00.90)                                        
  2 Donmoyer, Eliot A          8 HSC-ST               2:20.99    2:04.93  
                  59.41   2:04.93 (1:05.52)                                        
  3 Dial, Carson J             8 WAVE-ST              2:06.93    2:08.74  
                2:08.94         2:08.74 ( )                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shearin, Will K            8 DRD-ST                 30.00      22.11  
  2 Dial, Carson J             8 WAVE-ST                28.99      26.60  
  3 Prefontaine, Coleton J     8 HSC-ST                 27.99      26.70  
  4 Capps, Clark D             8 Sharks-ST                 NT      30.87  
 -- Percival, Cameron S        8 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Singh, Archit              8 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dion, Brady O              8 WAVE-ST                57.67      53.25  
  2 Prefontaine, Coleton J     8 HSC-ST               1:00.99    1:05.64  
  3 Percival, Cameron S        8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:06.44  
  4 Capps, Clark D             8 Sharks-ST            1:10.74    1:06.79  
 -- Abraham, Stephen           8 WAVE-ST              1:30.12         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donmoyer, Eliot A          8 HSC-ST               2:15.99    1:49.68  
                  51.12     1:49.68 (58.56)                                        
  2 Dial, Carson J             8 WAVE-ST              2:00.99    1:53.75  
                  53.36   1:53.75 (1:00.39)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmona, Jordyn Y          9 CLAN-ST                30.00      16.62  
  2 Garza, Patricio            9 CLUB-ST                30.00      18.42  
  3 Pool, Wesleigh E           9 DRD-ST                 21.36      18.58  
  4 Martinez, Xavier A         9 AAAA-ST                22.00      19.38  
  5 Avena, Esteban             9 CLAN-ST                24.85      19.59  
  6 Morris, Matthew I          9 LIFE-ST                   NT      22.20  
  7 Howe, John Michael M       9 WAVE-ST                40.55      23.67  
  8 Canales, Reece G           9 WAVE-ST                25.99      26.22  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmona, Jordyn Y          9 CLAN-ST              1:00.00      34.47  
  2 Harrison, William G        9 AQSA-ST                36.80      34.93  
  3 Buckner, Tysen D           9 WAVE-ST                34.05      35.40  
  4 Cook, Carter T             9 Winning Waters-ST      40.16      37.61  
  5 Fernandez, Gio M           9 Winning Waters-ST      46.33      37.89  
  6 Fox, Cooper H              9 AQSA-ST                41.14      41.76  
  7 Martinez, Xavier A         9 AAAA-ST                50.00      42.78  
  8 Gune, Omkar M              9 SASA-ST                46.64      43.57  
  9 Pool, Wesleigh E           9 DRD-ST                 46.56      43.87  
 10 Wilson, Joe H              9 SASA-ST                46.78      44.81  
 11 Avena, Esteban             9 CLAN-ST                45.86      45.53  
 12 Morris, Matthew I          9 LIFE-ST                59.00      46.18  
 13 Michniadowicz, Josef M     9 AQSA-ST                   NT      50.04  
 14 Howe, John Michael M       9 WAVE-ST              1:10.55      52.58  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J       9 PRGN-ST              1:17.60    1:15.54  
                  36.51     1:15.54 (39.03)                                        
  2 Buckner, Tysen D           9 WAVE-ST              1:10.12    1:26.42  
                  42.09     1:26.42 (44.33)                                        
  3 Harrison, William G        9 AQSA-ST              1:11.99    1:27.69  
                  39.65     1:27.69 (48.04)                                        
  4 Thode, David A             9 WAVE-ST              1:30.40    1:29.68  
                  41.17     1:29.68 (48.51)                                        
  5 Fox, Cooper H              9 AQSA-ST              1:35.87    1:31.61  
                  44.35     1:31.61 (47.26)                                        
  6 Blomqvist, Noah S          9 AQSA-ST              2:15.99    1:43.19  
                  45.71     1:43.19 (57.48)                                        
  7 Spilde, Anthony G          9 PRGN-ST              2:06.49    1:43.55  
                  43.03   1:43.55 (1:00.52)                                        
  8 Gune, Omkar M              9 SASA-ST              1:43.13    1:46.81  
                  48.36     1:46.81 (58.45)                                        
  9 Wilson, Joe H              9 SASA-ST              1:46.16    1:47.06  
                  48.60     1:47.06 (58.46)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Gio M           9 Winning Waters-ST    3:30.99    3:02.57  
                  40.64     1:27.47 (46.83)     2:16.97 (49.50)     3:02.57 (45.60)
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pool, Wesleigh E           9 DRD-ST                 23.31      21.58  
  2 Garza, Patricio            9 CLUB-ST                30.00      22.31  
  3 Martinez, Xavier A         9 AAAA-ST                30.00      22.90  
  4 Avena, Esteban             9 CLAN-ST              1:00.00      23.66  
  5 Howe, John Michael M       9 WAVE-ST                56.55      25.27  
  6 Canales, Reece G           9 WAVE-ST                26.99      28.77  
  7 Michniadowicz, Josef M     9 AQSA-ST                   NT      29.93  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J       9 PRGN-ST                38.98      38.10  
  2 Fernandez, Gio M           9 Winning Waters-ST      45.99      43.83  
  3 Thode, David A             9 WAVE-ST                48.76      46.29  
  4 Fox, Cooper H              9 AQSA-ST                50.05      47.36  
  5 Wilson, Joe H              9 SASA-ST                49.38      50.13  
  6 Spilde, Anthony G          9 PRGN-ST                54.46      51.01  
  7 Schuknecht, Jude G         9 HSC-ST                 57.64      51.44  
  8 Pool, Wesleigh E           9 DRD-ST                 49.15      53.12  
  9 Gune, Omkar M              9 SASA-ST                53.02      53.73  
 10 McCown, Fhynn M            9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:10.28  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J       9 PRGN-ST              1:25.37    1:22.88  
                  41.29     1:22.88 (41.59)                                        
  2 Fernandez, Gio M           9 Winning Waters-ST    1:50.99    1:33.69  
                  45.94     1:33.69 (47.75)                                        
  3 Fox, Cooper H              9 AQSA-ST              1:55.50    1:38.86  
                  48.87     1:38.86 (49.99)                                        
  4 Schuknecht, Jude G         9 HSC-ST               1:55.99    1:43.05  
                  49.29     1:43.05 (53.76)                                        
  5 Pool, Wesleigh E           9 DRD-ST               1:48.99    1:48.05  
  6 Wilson, Joe H              9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:49.32  
                  54.15     1:49.32 (55.17)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairris, Cade W            9 AQSA-ST                27.42      29.60  
  2 Spilde, Anthony G          9 PRGN-ST                35.99      35.02  
  3 Blomqvist, Noah S          9 AQSA-ST                38.99      35.40  
  4 McCown, Fhynn M            9 SASA-ST                   NT      38.40  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Gio M           9 Winning Waters-ST      59.99      48.78  
  2 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J       9 PRGN-ST                49.81      49.50  
  3 Schuknecht, Jude G         9 HSC-ST                 49.73      49.93  
  4 Thode, David A             9 WAVE-ST                54.77      52.65  
  5 Fox, Cooper H              9 AQSA-ST                59.52      54.16  
  6 Buckner, Tysen D           9 WAVE-ST                53.95      55.17  
  7 Fairris, Cade W            9 AQSA-ST                54.99      55.62  
  8 Wilson, Joe H              9 SASA-ST              1:01.36      59.07  
  9 Pool, Wesleigh E           9 DRD-ST               1:02.32    1:00.55  
 10 Gune, Omkar M              9 SASA-ST              1:01.61    1:07.53  
 11 McCown, Fhynn M            9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:17.94  
 -- Berrios, Ricardo G         9 AQSA-ST                55.29         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William G        9 AQSA-ST              1:43.10    1:44.14  
                  47.76     1:44.14 (56.38)                                        
  2 Fernandez, Gio M           9 Winning Waters-ST    2:18.53    1:45.75  
                  48.22     1:45.75 (57.53)                                        
 -- Gune, Omkar M              9 SASA-ST              2:06.99         DQ  
                1:04.23        DQ (1:11.16)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berrios, Ricardo G         9 AQSA-ST                23.78      20.60  
  2 Fairris, Cade W            9 AQSA-ST                27.81      22.58  
  3 Spilde, Anthony G          9 PRGN-ST                30.99      23.62  
 -- Morris, Matthew I          9 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William G        9 AQSA-ST                44.97      41.77  
  2 Carmona, Jordyn Y          9 CLAN-ST              1:30.00      42.85  
  3 Fox, Cooper H              9 AQSA-ST                49.97      49.41  
  4 Garza, Patricio            9 CLUB-ST              1:30.00      51.20  
  5 Cook, Carter T             9 Winning Waters-ST    1:01.99      51.86  
  6 Wilson, Joe H              9 SASA-ST              1:05.95      56.34  
 -- Gune, Omkar M              9 SASA-ST                56.99         DQ  
 -- Buckner, Tysen D           9 WAVE-ST                48.61         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J       9 PRGN-ST              1:31.66    1:28.78  
                  38.35     1:28.78 (50.43)                                        
  2 Harrison, William G        9 AQSA-ST              1:32.28    1:30.32  
                  42.07     1:30.32 (48.25)                                        
  3 Thode, David A             9 WAVE-ST              1:39.35    1:35.21  
                  44.51     1:35.21 (50.70)                                        
  4 Fox, Cooper H              9 AQSA-ST              1:45.71    1:38.96  
                  45.81     1:38.96 (53.15)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Gio M           9 Winning Waters-ST    1:55.99    1:39.15  
                  47.67     1:39.15 (51.48)                                        
  6 Buckner, Tysen D           9 WAVE-ST              1:48.90    1:41.61  
                  48.86     1:41.61 (52.75)                                        
  7 Wilson, Joe H              9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:51.72  
                  51.71   1:51.72 (1:00.01)                                        
 -- Fairris, Cade W            9 AQSA-ST              2:05.47         DQ  
                  50.91          DQ (54.95)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Luke A          10 WAVE-ST                18.99      15.92  
  2 Blacklock, Dylan K        10 WAVE-ST                24.55      17.41  
  3 McCaslin, Sebastian R     10 MSTR-ST                21.43      17.87  
  4 Courtney, Carson L        10 PRGN-ST                21.23      18.14  
  5 Lockhart, Matt T          10 WAVE-ST                20.99      18.41  
  6 Manner, Wyatt E           10 AQSA-ST                20.24      19.00  
  7 Diaz, Matthew A           10 WAVE-ST                25.12      20.62  
  8 Mohammed, Ishmael A       10 CLUB-ST                27.09      21.07  
  9 Jackson III, Alan G       10 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      23.37  
 10 McCown, James R           10 AQSA-ST                30.99      25.59  
 11 Beaudoin, Ben E           10 SASA-ST                   NT      27.81  
 12 Branch, Robert D          10 LIFE-ST                   NT      29.81  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Blake D           10 WAVE-ST                31.32      30.27  
  2 Harrison, Bexon D         10 AQSA-ST                30.53      30.42  
  3 Stephenson, Sam K         10 WAVE-ST                29.96      30.55  
  4 Williams, Luke A          10 WAVE-ST                35.04      34.63  
  5 Tolar, Will P             10 AQSA-ST                33.12      34.85  
  6 Puente, Gustavo M         10 CLUB-ST                34.70      35.67  
  7 Blacklock, Dylan K        10 WAVE-ST                49.55      36.42  
  8 Kotar, Hunter R           10 HSC-ST                 40.40      38.09  
  9 Courtney, Carson L        10 PRGN-ST                45.96      38.85  
 10 Holzman, Slade D          10 HSC-ST                 41.34      41.71  
 11 Manner, Wyatt E           10 AQSA-ST                   NT      41.99  
 12 Lockhart, Matt T          10 WAVE-ST                42.99      42.38  
 13 McCaslin, Sebastian R     10 MSTR-ST                40.61      42.89  
 14 Haymore, James S          10 WAVE-ST                45.85      43.82  
 15 Mohammed, Ishmael A       10 CLUB-ST                42.79      45.07  
 16 Diaz, Matthew A           10 WAVE-ST                50.12      45.34  
 17 Jackson III, Alan G       10 CLUB-ST              1:30.00      51.44  
 18 Byrd, Tyler W             10 UN-ST                  53.29      53.05  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Sam K         10 WAVE-ST              1:11.03    1:06.80  
                  31.22     1:06.80 (35.58)                                        
  2 Harrison, Bexon D         10 AQSA-ST              1:09.89    1:09.07  
                  32.66     1:09.07 (36.41)                                        
  3 Duggan, Blake D           10 WAVE-ST              1:08.62    1:09.17  
                  33.10     1:09.17 (36.07)                                        
  4 Tolar, Will P             10 AQSA-ST              1:21.91    1:19.48  
                  36.23     1:19.48 (43.25)                                        
  5 Williams, Luke A          10 WAVE-ST              1:21.21    1:20.94  
                  36.50     1:20.94 (44.44)                                        
  6 Courtney, Carson L        10 PRGN-ST              1:45.79    1:29.32  
                  43.22     1:29.32 (46.10)                                        
  7 Blacklock, Dylan K        10 WAVE-ST              1:45.55    1:32.26  
                  41.85     1:32.26 (50.41)                                        
  8 McCaslin, Sebastian R     10 MSTR-ST              1:29.27    1:39.84  
                  46.58     1:39.84 (53.26)                                        
  9 Almanza, Lucas E          10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:40.54  
                  45.45     1:40.54 (55.09)                                        
 10 Byrd, Tyler W             10 UN-ST                1:47.99    2:12.15  
                1:03.51   2:12.15 (1:08.64)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Blake D           10 WAVE-ST              2:33.19    2:27.85  
                  33.35     1:11.34 (37.99)     1:51.26 (39.92)     2:27.85 (36.59)
  2 Stephenson, Sam K         10 WAVE-ST              2:33.59    2:32.38  
                  32.97     1:11.74 (38.77)     1:53.26 (41.52)     2:32.38 (39.12)
  3 Puente, Gustavo M         10 CLUB-ST              2:44.33    2:46.50  
                  38.99     1:21.95 (42.96)     2:04.78 (42.83)     2:46.50 (41.72)
  4 Tolar, Will P             10 AQSA-ST              3:15.99    2:50.28  
                  38.47     1:23.05 (44.58)     2:09.02 (45.97)     2:50.28 (41.26)
  5 Kotar, Hunter R           10 HSC-ST               3:45.99    3:05.94  
                  40.81     1:29.11 (48.30)   3:05.96 (1:36.85)         3:05.94 ( )
  6 McCaslin, Sebastian R     10 MSTR-ST              2:47.92    3:09.49  
                  43.20     1:34.27 (51.07)     2:25.38 (51.11)     3:09.49 (44.11)
  7 Martinez, Diego M         10 HOT-ST               3:38.77    3:12.02  
                  41.97     1:31.84 (49.87)     2:22.83 (50.99)     3:12.02 (49.19)
  8 Holzman, Slade D          10 HSC-ST               3:25.99    3:12.04  
                  45.04     1:34.11 (49.07)     2:24.71 (50.60)     3:12.04 (47.33)
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Diego M         10 HOT-ST               7:59.77    9:03.12  
                  47.12     1:41.77 (54.65)     2:38.28 (56.51)     3:35.62 (57.34)
        4:33.62 (58.00)     5:28.91 (55.29)     6:23.81 (54.90)     7:18.98 (55.17)
        8:14.47 (55.49)     9:03.12 (48.65)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puente, Gustavo M         10 CLUB-ST                21.33      19.47  
  2 Williams, Luke A          10 WAVE-ST                22.99      19.96  
  3 Courtney, Carson L        10 PRGN-ST                26.13      22.63  
  4 Lockhart, Matt T          10 WAVE-ST                25.99      23.27  
  5 Diaz, Matthew A           10 WAVE-ST                30.12      24.12  
  6 Byrd, Tyler W             10 UN-ST                  29.14      25.17  
  7 McCaslin, Sebastian R     10 MSTR-ST                31.46      25.29  
  8 Manner, Wyatt E           10 AQSA-ST                23.68      25.30  
  9 Almanza, Lucas E          10 SASA-ST                   NT      25.81  
 10 Jackson III, Alan G       10 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      26.45  
 11 Mohammed, Ishmael A       10 CLUB-ST                30.86      27.90  
 12 Beaudoin, Ben E           10 SASA-ST                   NT      34.74  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Blake D           10 WAVE-ST                34.68      34.40  
  2 Stephenson, Sam K         10 WAVE-ST                37.83      36.40  
  3 Mayer, Magnus V           10 SASA-ST                42.02      38.20  
  4 Puente, Gustavo M         10 CLUB-ST                42.04      42.00  
  5 Williams, Luke A          10 WAVE-ST                44.12      42.49  
  6 Johnson, Jackson T        10 HOT-ST                 43.91      44.84  
  7 Skrobarcek, Zach R        10 Winning Waters-ST      59.07      48.03  
  8 Courtney, Carson L        10 PRGN-ST                56.76      51.38  
  9 Lockhart, Matt T          10 WAVE-ST                53.99      52.95  
 10 Byrd, Tyler W             10 UN-ST                1:01.23      54.16  
 11 Mohammed, Ishmael A       10 CLUB-ST                59.59    1:01.59  
 -- Jackson III, Alan G       10 CLUB-ST              1:30.00         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Blake D           10 WAVE-ST              1:15.24    1:13.43  
                  35.81     1:13.43 (37.62)                                        
  2 Stephenson, Sam K         10 WAVE-ST              1:26.04    1:19.39  
                  38.83     1:19.39 (40.56)                                        
  3 Johnson, Jackson T        10 HOT-ST               1:38.77    1:36.59  
                  46.44     1:36.59 (50.15)                                        
  4 Skrobarcek, Zach R        10 Winning Waters-ST    2:00.99    1:44.68  
                  50.97     1:44.68 (53.71)                                        
  5 McCaslin, Sebastian R     10 MSTR-ST              1:45.61    1:55.43  
                  57.73     1:55.43 (57.70)                                        
  6 Almanza, Lucas E          10 SASA-ST                   NT    2:04.64  
                  55.80   2:04.64 (1:08.84)                                        
 -- Mayer, Magnus V           10 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  39.35          DQ (40.22)                                        
 -- Puente, Gustavo M         10 CLUB-ST              1:27.07         DQ  
                  41.76          DQ (45.19)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Blake D           10 WAVE-ST                21.12      23.72  
  2 Williams, Luke A          10 WAVE-ST                26.99      25.24  
  3 Courtney, Carson L        10 PRGN-ST                30.99      28.68  
  4 Beaudoin, Ben E           10 SASA-ST                   NT      35.21  
 -- Branch, Robert D          10 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Byrd, Tyler W             10 UN-ST                  50.21         DQ  
 -- Diaz, Matthew A           10 WAVE-ST                40.12         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Blake D           10 WAVE-ST                44.05      41.56  
  2 Stephenson, Sam K         10 WAVE-ST                48.00      42.86  
  3 Johnson, Jackson T        10 HOT-ST                 49.78      48.35  
  4 Mayer, Magnus V           10 SASA-ST                48.81      49.37  
  5 Lockhart, Matt T          10 WAVE-ST              1:00.99      52.38  
  6 Skrobarcek, Zach R        10 Winning Waters-ST    1:00.69      53.02  
  7 Mohammed, Ishmael A       10 CLUB-ST              1:30.00      56.42  
  8 McCaslin, Sebastian R     10 MSTR-ST              1:00.80    1:08.98  
 -- Almanza, Lucas E          10 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Byrd, Tyler W             10 UN-ST                1:05.68         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Blake D           10 WAVE-ST              1:36.90    1:33.10  
  2 Harrison, Bexon D         10 AQSA-ST              1:34.82    1:34.16  
  3 Stephenson, Sam K         10 WAVE-ST              1:50.35    1:34.95  
                  43.86     1:34.95 (51.09)                                        
  4 Tolar, Will P             10 AQSA-ST              1:46.99    2:00.87  
                  56.61   2:00.87 (1:04.26)                                        
  5 McCaslin, Sebastian R     10 MSTR-ST              2:15.59    2:11.59  
                1:04.91   2:11.59 (1:06.68)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jackson T        10 HOT-ST                 25.77      18.76  
  2 Williams, Luke A          10 WAVE-ST                23.99      19.46  
  3 Lockhart, Matt T          10 WAVE-ST                30.99      27.31  
  4 McCaslin, Sebastian R     10 MSTR-ST                45.37      28.05  
  5 Courtney, Carson L        10 PRGN-ST                25.46      29.88  
  6 Mohammed, Ishmael A       10 CLUB-ST                41.75      30.57  
  7 Almanza, Lucas E          10 SASA-ST                   NT      30.99  
  8 Byrd, Tyler W             10 UN-ST                  35.12      33.21  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Blake D           10 WAVE-ST                35.54      34.07  
  2 Harrison, Bexon D         10 AQSA-ST                39.65      37.42  
  3 Tolar, Will P             10 AQSA-ST                47.59      40.93  
  4 Williams, Luke A          10 WAVE-ST                45.69      45.50  
  5 Kotar, Hunter R           10 HSC-ST                 50.15      47.28  
  6 Holzman, Slade D          10 HSC-ST                 56.22      53.11  
  7 McCaslin, Sebastian R     10 MSTR-ST                57.32      59.24  
  8 Haymore, James S          10 WAVE-ST              1:07.78    1:02.14  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Bexon D         10 AQSA-ST              1:28.15    1:24.64  
                  40.15     1:24.64 (44.49)                                        
  2 Kotar, Hunter R           10 HSC-ST               1:50.99    1:49.40  
                  48.36   1:49.40 (1:01.04)                                        
 -- Almanza, Lucas E          10 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                1:07.07        DQ (1:37.81)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Blake D           10 WAVE-ST              1:16.87    1:15.91  
                  33.98     1:15.91 (41.93)                                        
  2 Stephenson, Sam K         10 WAVE-ST              1:21.17    1:16.58  
                  34.22     1:16.58 (42.36)                                        
  3 Harrison, Bexon D         10 AQSA-ST              1:23.64    1:22.14  
                  37.94     1:22.14 (44.20)                                        
  4 Tolar, Will P             10 AQSA-ST              1:38.59    1:31.79  
                  41.29     1:31.79 (50.50)                                        
  5 Williams, Luke A          10 WAVE-ST              1:40.95    1:34.85  
                  42.97     1:34.85 (51.88)                                        
 -- Blacklock, Dylan K        10 WAVE-ST              2:22.55         DQ  
                  45.98          DQ (54.67)                                        
 -- Almanza, Lucas E          10 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  58.58        DQ (1:07.87)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Blake D           10 WAVE-ST              2:48.21    2:44.32  
                  37.69     1:18.40 (40.71)     2:09.41 (51.01)     2:44.32 (34.91)
 -- McCaslin, Sebastian R     10 MSTR-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  58.99   2:00.35 (1:01.36)   3:08.62 (1:08.27)          DQ (47.52)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            11 SASA-ST                25.43      25.68  
  2 Schuster, Brandon D       11 WAVE-ST                34.33      29.50  
  3 Griffith, Aiden K         11 HSC-ST                 33.32      30.83  
  4 Fifield III, Chad H       11 MSTR-ST                29.18      30.84  
  5 Valladares, Isaac A       11 CLAN-ST                30.89      30.96  
  6 Ramos, Arnoldo            11 CLUB-ST                33.23      32.46  
  7 Fosbenner, Christian M    11 PRGN-ST                35.03      32.82  
  8 Pandal Ledezma, Patricio  11 CLAN-ST                34.82      34.40  
  9 Temple, Jackson C         11 AQSA-ST                41.17      37.21  
 10 Okulicz, Evan M           11 Sharks-ST              44.77      37.44  
 11 Troke, Campbell L         11 HSC-ST                 44.99      40.96  
 12 Ifowodo, Adi I            11 HSC-ST                 50.99      44.66  
 13 Crespo, Isaiah J          11 Sharks-ST              47.15      50.71  
 14 Jerigan, Jordan I         11 MSTR-ST                   NT      52.36  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            11 SASA-ST                58.78      57.59  
                  27.96       57.59 (29.63)                                        
  2 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST                59.07      59.40  
                  28.23       59.40 (31.17)                                        
  3 Chan, Christopher K       11 SASA-ST              1:05.05    1:07.02  
                  32.18     1:07.02 (34.84)                                        
  4 Smith, Daniel R           11 SASA-ST              1:05.53    1:09.43  
                  33.56     1:09.43 (35.87)                                        
  5 Schuster, Brandon D       11 WAVE-ST              1:13.12    1:10.23  
                  31.99     1:10.23 (38.24)                                        
  6 Schneider, Konner L       11 Winning Waters-ST    1:16.16    1:11.01  
                  35.19     1:11.01 (35.82)                                        
  7 Wean, Jesse M             11 Winning Waters-ST    1:19.41    1:12.34  
                  36.37     1:12.34 (35.97)                                        
  8 Raike, Ellis D            11 WAVE-ST              1:25.62    1:15.48  
                  36.64     1:15.48 (38.84)                                        
  9 Baker, Austin S           11 AAAA-ST              1:28.25    1:19.82  
                  38.14     1:19.82 (41.68)                                        
 10 Dial, Caleb B             11 WAVE-ST              1:18.43    1:21.07  
                  39.07     1:21.07 (42.00)                                        
 11 Dalley, Jonathan R        11 PRGN-ST              2:00.99    1:26.23  
                  41.32     1:26.23 (44.91)                                        
 12 Dalley, David A           11 PRGN-ST              1:50.99    1:26.83  
                  39.31     1:26.83 (47.52)                                        
 13 Taylor, Jackson R         11 WAVE-ST              1:22.99    1:28.91  
                1:28.66      1:28.91 (0.25)                                        
 14 Rojas, Diego A            11 LIFE-ST              1:55.78    1:29.77  
                  43.32     1:29.77 (46.45)                                        
 15 Sorrell, Bryan B          11 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:32.00  
                  43.61     1:32.00 (48.39)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST              2:17.96    2:16.72  
                  29.88     1:04.43 (34.55)     1:40.56 (36.13)     2:16.72 (36.16)
  2 Chan, Christopher K       11 SASA-ST              2:24.58    2:22.36  
                  31.96     1:08.66 (36.70)     1:46.50 (37.84)     2:22.36 (35.86)
  3 Fox, Luke C               11 AQSA-ST              2:45.35    2:22.80  
                  31.91     1:08.96 (37.05)     1:46.98 (38.02)     2:22.80 (35.82)
  4 Fifield III, Chad H       11 MSTR-ST              2:16.58    2:23.37  
                  32.59     1:09.36 (36.77)     1:47.04 (37.68)     2:23.37 (36.33)
  5 Valladares, Isaac A       11 CLAN-ST              2:32.60    2:24.24  
                  31.67     1:08.93 (37.26)     1:47.66 (38.73)     2:24.24 (36.58)
  6 Schneider, Konner L       11 Winning Waters-ST    2:54.50    2:28.42  
                  34.46     1:13.13 (38.67)     1:51.29 (38.16)     2:28.42 (37.13)
  7 Ramos, Arnoldo            11 CLUB-ST              2:41.00    2:29.55  
                  35.19     1:12.76 (37.57)     1:52.64 (39.88)     2:29.55 (36.91)
  8 Fosbenner, Christian M    11 PRGN-ST              3:01.83    2:46.34  
                  37.47     1:19.13 (41.66)     2:03.78 (44.65)     2:46.34 (42.56)
  9 Crespo, Isaiah J          11 Sharks-ST                 NT    4:05.96  
                  51.04   1:56.31 (1:05.27)   3:03.65 (1:07.34)   4:05.96 (1:02.31)
 10 Jerigan, Jordan I         11 MSTR-ST                   NT    4:41.54  
                                2:11.56 ( )   3:29.09 (1:17.53)   4:41.54 (1:12.45)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fifield III, Chad H       11 MSTR-ST              5:57.75    6:20.85  
                  33.59     1:11.54 (37.95)     1:50.42 (38.88)     2:29.04 (38.62)
        3:07.92 (38.88)     3:47.24 (39.32)     4:26.79 (39.55)     5:06.28 (39.49)
        5:44.43 (38.15)     6:20.85 (36.42)                                        
  2 Fox, Luke C               11 AQSA-ST              6:53.99    6:21.85  
                  34.24     1:13.17 (38.93)     1:53.57 (40.40)     2:33.81 (40.24)
        3:13.11 (39.30)     3:51.24 (38.13)     4:30.57 (39.33)     5:09.12 (38.55)
        5:46.85 (37.73)     6:21.85 (35.00)                                        
  3 Canales, Jake A           11 UN-ST                7:08.99    6:34.18  
                  35.68     1:15.42 (39.74)     1:54.77 (39.35)     2:34.77 (40.00)
        3:16.05 (41.28)     3:56.44 (40.39)     4:36.35 (39.91)     5:16.40 (40.05)
        5:56.32 (39.92)     6:34.18 (37.86)                                        
  4 Okulicz, Evan M           11 Sharks-ST                 NT    8:49.58  
                  44.70     1:38.61 (53.91)     2:33.14 (54.53)     3:27.68 (54.54)
        4:22.39 (54.71)     5:17.88 (55.49)     6:10.99 (53.11)     7:03.57 (52.58)
        7:57.20 (53.63)     8:49.58 (52.38)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            11 SASA-ST                29.62      29.94  
  2 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST                31.45      31.70  
  3 Chan, Christopher K       11 SASA-ST                33.58      34.51  
  4 Griffith, Aiden K         11 HSC-ST                 35.86      35.54  
  5 Valladares, Isaac A       11 CLAN-ST                39.90      36.24  
  6 Schneider, Konner L       11 Winning Waters-ST      38.57      36.41  
  7 Ramos, Arnoldo            11 CLUB-ST                40.91      38.92  
  8 Baker, Austin S           11 AAAA-ST                42.00      40.08  
  9 Dial, Caleb B             11 WAVE-ST                46.31      44.02  
 10 Puri, Krish               11 WAVE-ST                50.77      44.80  
 11 Temple, Jackson C         11 AQSA-ST                48.70      44.94  
 12 Taylor, Jackson R         11 WAVE-ST                53.02      45.97  
 13 Castilla JR, Julio C      11 CLAN-ST              1:45.00      48.92  
 14 Troke, Campbell L         11 HSC-ST                 55.99      48.98  
 15 Hodson, Aiden J           11 Winning Waters-ST    1:10.99      54.29  
 16 Kanaskar, Ishan R         11 SASA-ST                   NT      55.31  
 17 Crespo, Isaiah J          11 Sharks-ST            1:00.77      59.36  
 -- Okulicz, Evan M           11 Sharks-ST              50.33         DQ  
 -- Rojas, Diego A            11 LIFE-ST              1:02.03         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            11 SASA-ST              1:03.29    1:02.43  
                  29.84     1:02.43 (32.59)                                        
  2 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST              1:08.73    1:07.55  
                  32.83     1:07.55 (34.72)                                        
  3 Fox, Luke C               11 AQSA-ST              1:18.86    1:12.79  
                  35.52     1:12.79 (37.27)                                        
  4 Chan, Christopher K       11 SASA-ST              1:13.42    1:14.49  
                  37.10     1:14.49 (37.39)                                        
  5 Fifield III, Chad H       11 MSTR-ST              1:11.63    1:16.60  
                  36.61     1:16.60 (39.99)                                        
  6 Schneider, Konner L       11 Winning Waters-ST    1:25.82    1:16.61  
                  38.47     1:16.61 (38.14)                                        
  7 Valladares, Isaac A       11 CLAN-ST              1:25.27    1:17.32  
                  38.57     1:17.32 (38.75)                                        
  8 Ramos, Arnoldo            11 CLUB-ST              1:36.94    1:23.91  
                  41.36     1:23.91 (42.55)                                        
  9 Dial, Caleb B             11 WAVE-ST              1:59.25    1:37.41  
                  47.72     1:37.41 (49.69)                                        
 10 Crespo, Isaiah J          11 Sharks-ST            2:07.57    2:11.23  
                1:03.66   2:11.23 (1:07.57)                                        
 -- Okulicz, Evan M           11 Sharks-ST                 NT         DQ  
                  49.19          DQ (50.70)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            11 SASA-ST              2:16.58    2:16.53  
                  32.64     1:06.92 (34.28)     1:41.95 (35.03)     2:16.53 (34.58)
  2 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST              2:33.99    2:27.45  
                  34.93     1:12.01 (37.08)     1:50.28 (38.27)     2:27.45 (37.17)
  3 Valladares, Isaac A       11 CLAN-ST              3:08.56    2:42.78  
                  38.86     1:20.15 (41.29)     2:02.12 (41.97)     2:42.78 (40.66)
  4 Griffith, Aiden K         11 HSC-ST               2:59.99    2:46.32  
                  38.26     1:20.31 (42.05)     2:04.66 (44.35)     2:46.32 (41.66)
  5 Fifield III, Chad H       11 MSTR-ST              2:34.66    2:46.88  
                  38.96     1:21.17 (42.21)     2:04.18 (43.01)     2:46.88 (42.70)
  6 Schneider, Konner L       11 Winning Waters-ST    3:05.85    2:47.80  
                  40.30     1:24.10 (43.80)     2:07.49 (43.39)     2:47.80 (40.31)
  7 Ramos, Arnoldo            11 CLUB-ST              4:00.00    2:57.98  
                  43.84     1:30.17 (46.33)     2:16.04 (45.87)     2:57.98 (41.94)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Christopher K       11 SASA-ST                37.80      37.96  
  2 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST                39.25      38.05  
  3 Griffith, Aiden K         11 HSC-ST                 40.86      39.89  
  4 Valladares, Isaac A       11 CLAN-ST                44.24      41.62  
  5 Gaytan, Kike              11 CLAN-ST                46.50      45.04  
  6 Baker, Austin S           11 AAAA-ST                52.93      45.63  
  7 Ramos, Arnoldo            11 CLUB-ST                48.57      47.05  
  8 Temple, Jackson C         11 AQSA-ST                55.31      47.96  
  9 Castilla JR, Julio C      11 CLAN-ST              1:30.00      49.22  
 10 Taylor, Jackson R         11 WAVE-ST              1:00.99      49.43  
 11 Puri, Krish               11 WAVE-ST                57.01      53.39  
 12 Okulicz, Evan M           11 Sharks-ST                 NT      54.73  
 13 Troke, Campbell L         11 HSC-ST                 59.99    1:01.67  
 14 Kanaskar, Ishan R         11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:01.68  
 15 Crespo, Isaiah J          11 Sharks-ST            1:32.06    1:15.12  
 -- Dial, Caleb B             11 WAVE-ST              1:05.65         DQ  
 -- Hodson, Aiden J           11 Winning Waters-ST    1:07.99         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST              1:23.65    1:22.16  
  2 Chan, Christopher K       11 SASA-ST              1:21.74    1:23.38  
  3 Canales, Jake A           11 UN-ST                1:29.57    1:29.34  
  4 Smith, Daniel R           11 SASA-ST              1:34.24    1:32.71  
  5 Rojas, Diego A            11 LIFE-ST              2:17.81    1:47.81  
                  52.53     1:47.81 (55.28)                                        
  6 Dial, Caleb B             11 WAVE-ST              1:48.16    1:49.01  
                  51.61     1:49.01 (57.40)                                        
  7 Taylor, Jackson R         11 WAVE-ST              2:04.99    1:52.08  
                  52.42     1:52.08 (59.66)                                        
  8 Dalley, David A           11 PRGN-ST              2:00.99    1:52.22  
                  52.91     1:52.22 (59.31)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Aiden K         11 HSC-ST               3:30.99    3:11.07  
                  42.40     1:32.53 (50.13)     2:22.88 (50.35)     3:11.07 (48.19)
  2 Castilla JR, Julio C      11 CLAN-ST              5:00.00    3:49.67  
                  50.46     1:49.57 (59.11)   2:49.79 (1:00.22)     3:49.67 (59.88)
 -- Rojas, Diego A            11 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  51.55     1:50.31 (58.76)     2:47.32 (57.01)        DQ (1:00.44)
 -- Gaytan, Kike              11 CLAN-ST              3:38.54        DNF  
                  49.28                                                            
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuster, Brandon D       11 WAVE-ST                36.98      32.39  
  2 Chan, Christopher K       11 SASA-ST                31.96      33.54  
  3 Valladares, Isaac A       11 CLAN-ST                36.80      34.30  
  4 Ramos, Arnoldo            11 CLUB-ST                42.46      37.93  
  5 Pandal Ledezma, Patricio  11 CLAN-ST              1:00.00      44.27  
  6 Temple, Jackson C         11 AQSA-ST                52.86      44.71  
  7 Okulicz, Evan M           11 Sharks-ST              43.18      46.93  
 -- Crespo, Isaiah J          11 Sharks-ST                 NT         DQ  
 -- Troke, Campbell L         11 HSC-ST                 49.99         DQ  
 -- Ifowodo, Adi I            11 HSC-ST               1:15.99         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST              1:15.26    1:09.44  
                  31.65     1:09.44 (37.79)                                        
  2 Chan, Christopher K       11 SASA-ST              1:17.97    1:15.66  
                  34.97     1:15.66 (40.69)                                        
  3 Valladares, Isaac A       11 CLAN-ST              1:21.17    1:17.35  
                  35.54     1:17.35 (41.81)                                        
  4 Fox, Luke C               11 AQSA-ST              1:29.69    1:17.72  
                  36.41     1:17.72 (41.31)                                        
  5 Ramos, Arnoldo            11 CLUB-ST              2:00.00    1:25.31  
                  41.24     1:25.31 (44.07)                                        
  6 Canales, Jake A           11 UN-ST                1:28.69    1:27.11  
                  39.11     1:27.11 (48.00)                                        
  7 Griffith, Aiden K         11 HSC-ST               1:28.99    1:28.67  
                  39.26     1:28.67 (49.41)                                        
  8 Okulicz, Evan M           11 Sharks-ST                 NT    2:03.43  
                  54.17   2:03.43 (1:09.26)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fifield III, Chad H       11 MSTR-ST              2:37.75    2:56.99  
                  35.78     1:18.02 (42.24)     2:01.79 (43.77)     2:56.99 (55.20)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            11 SASA-ST              1:04.80    1:05.18  
                  30.52     1:05.18 (34.66)                                        
  2 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST              1:12.54    1:07.44  
                  30.11     1:07.44 (37.33)                                        
  3 Chan, Christopher K       11 SASA-ST              1:13.06    1:14.90  
                  34.68     1:14.90 (40.22)                                        
  4 Schuster, Brandon D       11 WAVE-ST              1:30.12    1:17.52  
                  33.25     1:17.52 (44.27)                                        
  5 Canales, Jake A           11 UN-ST                1:28.96    1:17.61  
                  37.83     1:17.61 (39.78)                                        
  6 Wean, Jesse M             11 Winning Waters-ST    1:31.33    1:20.24  
                  37.44     1:20.24 (42.80)                                        
  7 Smith, Daniel R           11 SASA-ST              1:15.42    1:20.36  
                  38.55     1:20.36 (41.81)                                        
  8 Fosbenner, Christian M    11 PRGN-ST              1:32.13    1:26.95  
                  41.24     1:26.95 (45.71)                                        
  9 Raike, Ellis D            11 WAVE-ST              1:40.12    1:30.42  
                  41.39     1:30.42 (49.03)                                        
 10 Taylor, Jackson R         11 WAVE-ST              1:40.99    1:37.88  
                  44.63     1:37.88 (53.25)                                        
 -- Dial, Caleb B             11 WAVE-ST              1:30.99         DQ  
                  43.59          DQ (47.43)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fifield III, Chad H       11 MSTR-ST              2:31.24    2:42.25  
                  35.06     1:18.41 (43.35)     2:05.53 (47.12)     2:42.25 (36.72)
  2 Fox, Luke C               11 AQSA-ST              2:55.61    2:44.08  
                  35.09     1:15.24 (40.15)     2:08.66 (53.42)     2:44.08 (35.42)
  3 Schneider, Konner L       11 Winning Waters-ST    2:55.99    3:01.16  
                  44.66     1:25.90 (41.24)     2:22.54 (56.64)     3:01.16 (38.62)
  4 Rojas, Diego A            11 LIFE-ST              4:42.78    3:32.12  
                1:42.89     2:42.22 (59.33)   3:47.59 (1:05.37)         3:32.12 ( )
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fifield III, Chad H       11 MSTR-ST                   NT    5:36.40  
                  35.54     1:17.36 (41.82)     2:00.82 (43.46)     2:45.22 (44.40)
        3:33.63 (48.41)     4:21.82 (48.19)     4:59.35 (37.53)     5:36.40 (37.05)
  2 Fox, Luke C               11 AQSA-ST              5:45.99    5:56.50  
                  36.91     1:21.72 (44.81)     2:04.73 (43.01)     2:46.34 (41.61)
        3:42.30 (55.96)     4:37.76 (55.46)     5:18.37 (40.61)     5:56.50 (38.13)
  3 Ramos, Arnoldo            11 CLUB-ST              7:00.00    6:25.49  
                  44.56     1:37.06 (52.50)     2:22.05 (44.99)     3:10.92 (48.87)
        4:08.88 (57.96)     5:08.54 (59.66)     5:48.26 (39.72)     6:25.49 (37.23)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Harold V    12 WAVE-ST                28.28      28.48  
  2 McGrath, Nathan C         12 Winning Waters-ST      29.34      28.52  
  3 Junker, Elijah J          12 HOT-ST                 30.62      28.53  
  4 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST                29.95      29.63  
  5 Zapata, Joaquin A         12 HSC-ST                 34.78      30.49  
  6 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    12 LIFE-ST                30.66      30.60  
  7 Erwin, Tommy F            12 WAVE-ST                30.30      30.74  
  8 Garza, Santiago           12 CLUB-ST                32.48      31.01  
  9 Smith, Blake W            12 AAAA-ST                30.79      31.19  
 10 Diaz, Christian A         12 WAVE-ST                33.07      31.44  
 11 Blackington, Elijah A     12 UN-ST                  42.31      31.82  
 12 Shearin, Zach D           12 DRD-ST                 31.82      32.05  
 13 Camarillo, Samuel A       12 CLUB-ST                31.91      32.34  
 14 Jones, Jadon A            12 UN-ST                  36.22      32.64  
 15 Blair, Carson J           12 WAVE-ST                34.58      33.21  
 16 Haecker, Mason L          12 Sharks-ST              32.98      33.22  
 17 Lockhart, Will W          12 WAVE-ST                34.14      34.55  
 18 Harrison, Eli R           12 AQSA-ST                33.95      34.56  
 19 Mikosh, Nichlas A         12 HOT-ST                 36.41      34.64  
 20 Jordan, Thomas C          12 LIFE-ST                45.52      38.70  
 21 Dela Cruz, Alfonso M      12 WAVE-ST                50.99      40.54  
 22 Runnels, Anthony G        12 HOT-ST                 44.85      41.31  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       12 SASA-ST              1:01.20      58.83  
                  28.80       58.83 (30.03)                                        
  2 McGrath, Nathan C         12 Winning Waters-ST    1:03.15    1:00.50  
                  29.09     1:00.50 (31.41)                                        
  3 Christiansen, Harold V    12 WAVE-ST              1:00.59    1:02.42  
                  29.82     1:02.42 (32.60)                                        
  4 Galan, Angel G            12 AQSA-ST              1:14.36    1:07.84  
                  33.52     1:07.84 (34.32)                                        
  5 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST              1:05.27    1:08.23  
                  32.21     1:08.23 (36.02)                                        
  6 Smith, Blake W            12 AAAA-ST              1:07.69    1:09.36  
                  33.03     1:09.36 (36.33)                                        
  7 Donmoyer, Milo K          12 HSC-ST               1:15.84    1:13.59  
                  35.35     1:13.59 (38.24)                                        
  8 Diaz, Christian A         12 WAVE-ST              1:21.97    1:14.41  
                  34.76     1:14.41 (39.65)                                        
  9 Blackington, Elijah A     12 UN-ST                1:37.89    1:14.50  
                  34.46     1:14.50 (40.04)                                        
 10 Olmo, Dario J             12 LIFE-ST              1:21.14    1:15.62  
                  36.68     1:15.62 (38.94)                                        
 11 Francis, James T          12 WAVE-ST              1:21.05    1:17.66  
                  37.78     1:17.66 (39.88)                                        
 12 Jordan, Thomas C          12 LIFE-ST              1:37.01    1:29.00  
                  40.03     1:29.00 (48.97)                                        
 13 Runnels, Anthony G        12 HOT-ST               1:36.77    1:31.91  
                1:31.91         1:31.91 ( )                                        
 14 Ahr, Brad J               12 WAVE-ST              1:43.90    1:45.28  
                  49.45     1:45.28 (55.83)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Colin B            12 Winning Waters-ST    2:05.25    2:06.94  
                  28.33     1:00.36 (32.03)     1:34.67 (34.31)     2:06.94 (32.27)
  2 McGrath, Nathan C         12 Winning Waters-ST    2:16.22    2:10.50  
                  29.28     1:02.62 (33.34)     1:37.29 (34.67)     2:10.50 (33.21)
  3 Christiansen, Harold V    12 WAVE-ST              2:08.39    2:11.39  
                  30.09     1:02.92 (32.83)     1:37.41 (34.49)     2:11.39 (33.98)
  4 Erwin, Tommy F            12 WAVE-ST              2:26.05    2:23.50  
                                1:09.74 ( )     1:48.05 (38.31)     2:23.50 (35.45)
  5 Garza, Santiago           12 CLUB-ST              2:31.17    2:28.38  
                  34.10     1:11.80 (37.70)     1:51.45 (39.65)     2:28.38 (36.93)
  6 Smith, Blake W            12 AAAA-ST              2:31.04    2:32.86  
                  34.44     1:13.50 (39.06)     1:54.66 (41.16)     2:32.86 (38.20)
  7 Lockhart, Will W          12 WAVE-ST              2:47.95    2:40.08  
                  35.66     1:17.01 (41.35)     1:59.15 (42.14)     2:40.08 (40.93)
  8 Blackington, Elijah A     12 UN-ST                3:25.12    2:44.07  
                  35.78     1:18.88 (43.10)     2:04.12 (45.24)     2:44.07 (39.95)
  9 Munoz IV, Sal             12 CLUB-ST              2:41.45    2:46.17  
                  33.76   2:31.75 (1:57.99)     2:46.17 (14.42)                    
 10 Jones, Jadon A            12 UN-ST                3:10.12    2:47.55  
                  36.12     1:18.50 (42.38)     2:03.25 (44.75)     2:47.55 (44.30)
 11 Harrison, Eli R           12 AQSA-ST              2:59.11    2:54.46  
                  38.12     1:23.16 (45.04)   2:54.44 (1:31.28)      2:54.46 (0.02)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Harold V    12 WAVE-ST              5:35.05    5:51.66  
                  30.93     1:05.44 (34.51)     1:40.99 (35.55)     2:16.61 (35.62)
        2:52.85 (36.24)     3:28.59 (35.74)     4:04.74 (36.15)     4:40.72 (35.98)
        5:16.53 (35.81)     5:51.66 (35.13)                                        
  2 Junker, Elijah J          12 HOT-ST               6:49.37    6:42.07  
                  34.01     1:12.40 (38.39)     1:53.56 (41.16)     2:35.81 (42.25)
        3:18.02 (42.21)     3:59.91 (41.89)     4:42.11 (42.20)     5:24.83 (42.72)
        6:05.75 (40.92)     6:42.07 (36.32)                                        
  3 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST              6:46.37    6:50.80  
                  35.57     1:14.31 (38.74)     1:55.55 (41.24)     2:37.63 (42.08)
        3:20.35 (42.72)     4:02.40 (42.05)     4:45.51 (43.11)     5:28.55 (43.04)
        6:11.30 (42.75)     6:50.80 (39.50)                                        
  4 Haecker, Mason L          12 Sharks-ST                 NT    7:37.10  
                  38.45     1:22.15 (43.70)     2:08.25 (46.10)     2:54.70 (46.45)
        3:41.67 (46.97)     4:30.13 (48.46)     5:18.67 (48.54)     6:06.22 (47.55)
        6:51.84 (45.62)     7:37.10 (45.26)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       12 SASA-ST                32.48      31.71  
  2 McGrath, Nathan C         12 Winning Waters-ST      38.12      32.88  
  3 Erwin, Tommy F            12 WAVE-ST                33.13      33.37  
  4 Christiansen, Harold V    12 WAVE-ST                34.53      33.50  
  5 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    12 LIFE-ST                37.61      38.16  
  6 Munoz IV, Sal             12 CLUB-ST                42.17      38.88  
  7 Shearin, Zach D           12 DRD-ST                 41.76      39.54  
  8 Haecker, Mason L          12 Sharks-ST              40.43      39.56  
  9 Olmo, Dario J             12 LIFE-ST                43.17      39.67  
 10 Francis, James T          12 WAVE-ST                42.27      42.64  
 11 Lockhart, Will W          12 WAVE-ST                41.65      43.06  
 12 Jordan, Thomas C          12 LIFE-ST                51.80      45.53  
 13 Runnels, Anthony G        12 HOT-ST                 53.55      47.95  
 14 Ahr, Brad J               12 WAVE-ST                55.43      55.81  
 -- Turner, William T         12 LIFE-ST                37.53         DQ  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       12 SASA-ST              1:10.63    1:07.10  
                  32.21     1:07.10 (34.89)                                        
  2 McGrath, Nathan C         12 Winning Waters-ST    1:16.07    1:09.32  
                  34.72     1:09.32 (34.60)                                        
  3 Christiansen, Harold V    12 WAVE-ST              1:12.68    1:13.68  
                  35.90     1:13.68 (37.78)                                        
  4 Erwin, Tommy F            12 WAVE-ST              1:12.86    1:13.91  
                  36.87     1:13.91 (37.04)                                        
  5 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    12 LIFE-ST              1:15.15    1:17.29  
                  37.52     1:17.29 (39.77)                                        
  6 Munoz IV, Sal             12 CLUB-ST              1:33.63    1:21.77  
                  39.88     1:21.77 (41.89)                                        
  7 Turner, William T         12 LIFE-ST              1:24.28    1:23.44  
                  39.38     1:23.44 (44.06)                                        
  8 Jahn, Kilian              12 WAVE-ST              1:28.28    1:25.78  
                  41.65     1:25.78 (44.13)                                        
  9 Haecker, Mason L          12 Sharks-ST            1:27.60    1:26.47  
                  41.79     1:26.47 (44.68)                                        
 10 Mikosh, Nichlas A         12 HOT-ST               1:28.23    1:27.59  
                  42.89     1:27.59 (44.70)                                        
 11 Lockhart, Will W          12 WAVE-ST              1:26.99    1:27.60  
                  42.78     1:27.60 (44.82)                                        
 12 Blair, Carson J           12 WAVE-ST              1:29.52    1:30.04  
                  43.16     1:30.04 (46.88)                                        
 13 Francis, James T          12 WAVE-ST              1:34.77    1:37.82  
                  45.88     1:37.82 (51.94)                                        
 14 Ahr, Brad J               12 WAVE-ST              2:00.92    1:59.94  
                  59.68   1:59.94 (1:00.26)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Nathan C         12 Winning Waters-ST    3:04.82    2:26.76  
                  36.02     1:13.00 (36.98)     1:50.78 (37.78)     2:26.76 (35.98)
  2 Erwin, Tommy F            12 WAVE-ST              2:33.98    2:32.38  
                  36.71     1:15.10 (38.39)     1:54.87 (39.77)     2:32.38 (37.51)
  3 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    12 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:48.98  
                  40.34     1:23.43 (43.09)     2:08.09 (44.66)     2:48.98 (40.89)
  4 Munoz IV, Sal             12 CLUB-ST              3:41.00    2:53.01  
                2:53.15     3:49.93 (56.78)         2:53.01 ( )                    
  5 Diaz, Christian A         12 WAVE-ST              3:30.12    3:13.03  
                  43.37     1:30.95 (47.58)     2:21.99 (51.04)     3:13.03 (51.04)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Harold V    12 WAVE-ST                38.34      37.69  
  2 Jahn, Kilian              12 WAVE-ST                37.11      37.80  
  3 McGrath, Nathan C         12 Winning Waters-ST      49.73      38.14  
  4 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST                39.26      38.94  
  5 Turner, William T         12 LIFE-ST                44.13      41.14  
  6 Galan, Angel G            12 AQSA-ST                44.33      41.22  
  7 Shearin, Zach D           12 DRD-ST                 44.40      43.85  
  8 Haecker, Mason L          12 Sharks-ST              42.69      43.92  
  9 Francis, James T          12 WAVE-ST                42.32      45.40  
 10 Jordan, Thomas C          12 LIFE-ST                51.36      46.12  
 11 Blair, Carson J           12 WAVE-ST                49.60      46.26  
 12 Mikosh, Nichlas A         12 HOT-ST                 49.13      46.56  
 13 Olmo, Dario J             12 LIFE-ST                53.02      47.34  
 14 Lockhart, Will W          12 WAVE-ST                51.48      47.52  
 15 Runnels, Anthony G        12 HOT-ST                 52.36      53.63  
 16 Ahr, Brad J               12 WAVE-ST              1:16.22    1:05.69  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jahn, Kilian              12 WAVE-ST              1:22.46    1:22.28  
  2 Christiansen, Harold V    12 WAVE-ST              1:22.87    1:22.40  
  3 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST              1:24.83    1:25.87  
  4 Smith, Blake W            12 AAAA-ST              1:37.68    1:32.08  
                  43.25     1:32.08 (48.83)                                        
  5 Donmoyer, Milo K          12 HSC-ST               1:48.99    1:41.90  
                  47.61     1:41.90 (54.29)                                        
  6 Francis, James T          12 WAVE-ST              1:37.82    1:46.00  
                  49.35     1:46.00 (56.65)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Colin B            12 Winning Waters-ST    2:55.11    2:46.06  
                  37.61     1:19.86 (42.25)     2:03.57 (43.71)     2:46.06 (42.49)
  2 Christiansen, Harold V    12 WAVE-ST              3:01.64    2:55.74  
                  41.01     1:24.95 (43.94)     2:10.67 (45.72)     2:55.74 (45.07)
  3 Jahn, Kilian              12 WAVE-ST              3:04.52    3:02.97  
                  39.95     1:25.41 (45.46)     2:13.88 (48.47)     3:02.97 (49.09)
  4 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST              3:12.53    3:05.70  
                  42.45     1:29.15 (46.70)     2:17.12 (47.97)     3:05.70 (48.58)
  5 Galan, Angel G            12 AQSA-ST              3:38.67    3:18.09  
                  44.09     1:35.79 (51.70)     2:28.55 (52.76)     3:18.09 (49.54)
  6 Mikosh, Nichlas A         12 HOT-ST               2:44.77    3:23.73  
                  44.97     1:36.15 (51.18)     2:31.15 (55.00)     3:23.73 (52.58)
  7 Francis, James T          12 WAVE-ST              3:35.83    3:32.65  
                  47.91     1:43.28 (55.37)     2:39.54 (56.26)     3:32.65 (53.11)
  8 Turner, William T         12 LIFE-ST                   NT    3:39.28  
                  42.78     1:31.78 (49.00)     2:23.80 (52.02)   3:39.28 (1:15.48)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Harold V    12 WAVE-ST                29.81      31.29  
  2 Munoz IV, Sal             12 CLUB-ST                35.43      33.51  
  3 Erwin, Tommy F            12 WAVE-ST                33.64      34.52  
  4 Junker, Elijah J          12 HOT-ST                 38.49      35.37  
  5 Garza, Santiago           12 CLUB-ST                41.05      36.42  
  6 Zapata, Joaquin A         12 HSC-ST                 42.98      36.55  
  7 Jones, Jadon A            12 UN-ST                  36.51      36.77  
  8 Haecker, Mason L          12 Sharks-ST              37.63      37.59  
  9 Blackington, Elijah A     12 UN-ST                  55.75      37.89  
 10 Olmo, Dario J             12 LIFE-ST                47.48      39.80  
 11 Shearin, Zach D           12 DRD-ST                 46.45      40.24  
 12 Mikosh, Nichlas A         12 HOT-ST                 40.69      40.33  
 13 Harrison, Eli R           12 AQSA-ST                50.63      42.81  
 14 Lockhart, Will W          12 WAVE-ST                47.33      43.94  
 15 Runnels, Anthony G        12 HOT-ST                 52.77      51.16  
 16 Dela Cruz, Alfonso M      12 WAVE-ST              1:05.99      56.84  
 -- Camarillo, Samuel A       12 CLUB-ST              1:30.00         DQ  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Harold V    12 WAVE-ST              1:04.88    1:07.12  
                  31.51     1:07.12 (35.61)                                        
  2 Doyle, Colin B            12 Winning Waters-ST    1:22.28    1:07.65  
                  30.99     1:07.65 (36.66)                                        
  3 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST              1:24.32    1:17.32  
                  35.71     1:17.32 (41.61)                                        
  4 Munoz IV, Sal             12 CLUB-ST              1:25.07    1:17.39  
                  34.69     1:17.39 (42.70)                                        
  5 Smith, Blake W            12 AAAA-ST              1:24.91    1:27.04  
                  39.79     1:27.04 (47.25)                                        
  6 Mikosh, Nichlas A         12 HOT-ST               1:39.77    1:30.27  
                  41.73     1:30.27 (48.54)                                        
  7 Haecker, Mason L          12 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:32.13  
                  39.27     1:32.13 (52.86)                                        
 -- Garza, Santiago           12 CLUB-ST              1:30.00         DQ  
                  37.99          DQ (45.73)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Harold V    12 WAVE-ST              2:22.30    2:26.13  
                  32.02     1:08.61 (36.59)     1:47.20 (38.59)     2:26.13 (38.93)
  2 Doyle, Colin B            12 Winning Waters-ST    2:45.99    2:38.73  
                  31.62     1:12.39 (40.77)     1:56.93 (44.54)     2:38.73 (41.80)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       12 SASA-ST              1:11.54    1:08.16  
                  32.17     1:08.16 (35.99)                                        
  2 McGrath, Nathan C         12 Winning Waters-ST    1:19.72    1:08.55  
                  31.12     1:08.55 (37.43)                                        
  3 Christiansen, Harold V    12 WAVE-ST              1:12.08    1:11.97  
                  33.94     1:11.97 (38.03)                                        
  4 Galan, Angel G            12 AQSA-ST              1:30.23    1:19.90  
                  39.70     1:19.90 (40.20)                                        
  5 Donmoyer, Milo K          12 HSC-ST               1:37.55    1:21.46  
                  36.55     1:21.46 (44.91)                                        
  6 Diaz, Christian A         12 WAVE-ST              1:28.02    1:23.15  
                  38.11     1:23.15 (45.04)                                        
  7 Smith, Blake W            12 AAAA-ST              1:24.03    1:24.37  
                  39.62     1:24.37 (44.75)                                        
  8 Blackington, Elijah A     12 UN-ST                1:55.42    1:24.71  
                  37.40     1:24.71 (47.31)                                        
  9 Olmo, Dario J             12 LIFE-ST              1:41.46    1:26.31  
                  40.61     1:26.31 (45.70)                                        
 10 Francis, James T          12 WAVE-ST              1:30.03    1:28.05  
                  43.80     1:28.05 (44.25)                                        
 11 Ahr, Brad J               12 WAVE-ST              2:04.19    2:06.03  
                  54.54   2:06.03 (1:11.49)                                        
 -- Runnels, Anthony G        12 HOT-ST               1:46.77         DQ  
                1:42.30           DQ (0.15)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Harold V    12 WAVE-ST              2:28.07    2:28.83  
                  32.38     1:11.17 (38.79)     1:56.33 (45.16)     2:28.83 (32.50)
  2 McGrath, Nathan C         12 Winning Waters-ST    2:52.20    2:29.32  
                  35.05     1:11.19 (36.14)     1:56.71 (45.52)     2:29.32 (32.61)
  3 Donmoyer, Milo K          12 HSC-ST               3:13.09    2:57.28  
                  38.08     1:23.43 (45.35)     2:17.19 (53.76)     2:57.28 (40.09)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Harold V    12 WAVE-ST              5:22.15    5:17.05  
                  33.03     1:10.69 (37.66)     1:51.92 (41.23)     2:32.41 (40.49)
        3:19.34 (46.93)     4:06.61 (47.27)     4:42.41 (35.80)     5:17.05 (34.64)
  2 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       12 SASA-ST              5:17.99    5:24.97  
                  34.52     1:17.40 (42.88)     1:56.70 (39.30)     2:36.59 (39.89)
        3:25.11 (48.52)     4:14.86 (49.75)     4:50.52 (35.66)     5:24.97 (34.45)
  3 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST                   NT    5:55.14  
                  37.88     1:22.66 (44.78)     2:07.94 (45.28)     2:52.76 (44.82)
        3:42.55 (49.79)     4:33.20 (50.65)     5:15.20 (42.00)     5:55.14 (39.94)
  4 Munoz IV, Sal             12 CLUB-ST              7:00.00    6:30.43  
                  34.61     1:18.51 (43.90)     2:08.47 (49.96)     2:58.55 (50.08)
      3:58.74 (1:00.19)   5:03.05 (1:04.31)   6:30.76 (1:27.71)         6:30.43 ( )
  5 Francis, James T          12 WAVE-ST              7:30.12    7:07.38  
                  49.47                             3:40.19 ( )     4:39.50 (59.31)
        5:38.44 (58.94)   7:07.53 (1:29.09)         7:07.38 ( )                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crosley, Andrew Q         15 SASA-ST                23.59      23.43  
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B     14 SASA-ST                23.08      23.82  
  3 Chan, Cameron K           13 SASA-ST                24.15      24.32  
  4 Croley, Ethan L           13 SASA-ST                24.68      24.89  
  5 Lackey, Seth J            13 SASA-ST                24.64      25.30  
  6 Spilde, Zachery D         18 PRGN-ST                25.66      25.54  
  7 Nester, Luke S            15 SASA-ST                26.12      26.24  
  8 Jonas, Myles S            16 SASA-ST                25.90      26.45  
  9 Stallworth, Lane M        14 SASA-ST                27.21      27.22  
 10 Bohannon, Max M           14 WAVE-ST                27.87      27.86  
 11 Hartman, Asher A          17 SASA-ST                28.20      28.33  
 12 Hammack, Jacob M          14 HOT-ST                 27.77      28.47  
 13 Hawkins, Gabe L           13 WAVE-ST                28.12      28.48  
 14 Maese, Jaden R            13 SASA-ST                27.74      28.78  
 15 Leasure, Ashton P         13 WAVE-ST                47.55      28.79  
 16 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST                30.36      29.71  
 17 Melendez-Smith, Kolbe J   14 PRGN-ST                43.74      30.94  
 18 Dalley, Daniel A          13 PRGN-ST                40.99      31.65  
 19 Ocker, Carson C           13 SASA-ST                32.36      31.81  
 20 Martinez Galarza, Emi     13 AQSA-ST                32.94      32.51  
 21 Byrd, Cameron M           13 UN-ST                  42.12      33.19  
 22 Jessen, Jordan T          13 LIFE-ST                36.66      33.73  
 23 Hartnett, Carter C        13 WAVE-ST                34.08      33.87  
 24 Gwinn, Riley P            13 WAVE-ST                45.55      35.66  
 25 Rendell, Caleb P          16 PRGN-ST                40.99      36.49  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Nicholas C      17 UN-ST                  52.57      50.59  
                  24.78       50.59 (25.81)                                        
  2 Naccarato, Thom T         17 HSC-ST                 51.28      50.71  
                  24.48       50.71 (26.23)                                        
  3 Crosley, Andrew Q         15 SASA-ST                53.50      51.77  
                  24.38       51.77 (27.39)                                        
  4 Atlas, Aiden L            16 WAVE-ST                52.16      52.32  
                  25.14       52.32 (27.18)                                        
  5 Flores, Armando A         18 PRGN-ST                54.68      53.63  
                  25.77       53.63 (27.86)                                        
  6 Chan, Cameron K           13 SASA-ST                53.90      53.81  
                  25.52       53.81 (28.29)                                        
  7 Polcyn, Andrew M          17 SASA-ST                51.88      53.88  
                  25.85       53.88 (28.03)                                        
  8 Swider, Adam J            14 LIFE-ST                58.50      55.15  
                  26.90       55.15 (28.25)                                        
  9 Patterson IV, McCoy       16 WAVE-ST                54.09      55.20  
                  26.52       55.20 (28.68)                                        
  9 Nester, Luke S            15 SASA-ST                55.28      55.20  
                  27.05       55.20 (28.15)                                        
 11 Croley, Ethan L           13 SASA-ST                54.83      55.26  
                  25.95       55.26 (29.31)                                        
 12 Jonas, Myles S            16 SASA-ST                55.15      55.85  
                  27.20       55.85 (28.65)                                        
 13 Spilde, Zachery D         18 PRGN-ST                57.71      57.52  
                  27.53       57.52 (29.99)                                        
 14 Johnson, Tristan J        17 UN-ST                1:01.35      59.82  
                  28.22       59.82 (31.60)                                        
 15 Schwartz, Zach G          13 HSC-ST               1:02.95    1:00.45  
                  28.65     1:00.45 (31.80)                                        
 16 Hartman, Asher A          17 SASA-ST              1:00.73    1:00.99  
                  29.16     1:00.99 (31.83)                                        
 17 Maese, Jaden R            13 SASA-ST              1:01.45    1:01.12  
                  29.18     1:01.12 (31.94)                                        
 18 Stallworth, Lane M        14 SASA-ST              1:00.65    1:01.15  
                  28.82     1:01.15 (32.33)                                        
 19 Bryer, Josh E             17 UN-ST                1:02.31    1:01.16  
                  28.68     1:01.16 (32.48)                                        
 20 Moore, Trevor J           13 WAVE-ST              1:01.94    1:01.27  
                  29.64     1:01.27 (31.63)                                        
 21 Hawkins, Gabe L           13 WAVE-ST              1:04.17    1:02.64  
                  29.72     1:02.64 (32.92)                                        
 22 Guajardo, Luke D          13 AAAA-ST              1:05.00    1:04.47  
                  30.42     1:04.47 (34.05)                                        
 23 Hammack, Jacob M          14 HOT-ST               1:12.77    1:06.17  
                  30.11     1:06.17 (36.06)                                        
 24 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST              1:06.22    1:07.35  
                  32.16     1:07.35 (35.19)                                        
 25 Gaytan Jr, Roland         15 CLAN-ST              1:09.46    1:07.57  
                  33.36     1:07.57 (34.21)                                        
 26 Mendez, Nelson I          13 CLUB-ST              1:12.37    1:08.13  
                  32.15     1:08.13 (35.98)                                        
 27 Conder, Jacob T           13 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:10.41  
                  34.47     1:10.41 (35.94)                                        
 28 Anderson, Andrew H        14 HSC-ST               1:13.24    1:11.36  
                  33.56     1:11.36 (37.80)                                        
 29 Estrella, Patricio        13 CLAN-ST              1:30.00    1:11.57  
                  34.07     1:11.57 (37.50)                                        
 30 Martinez Galarza, Emi     13 AQSA-ST              1:13.69    1:12.14  
                  33.22     1:12.14 (38.92)                                        
 31 Jessen, Jordan T          13 LIFE-ST              1:21.22    1:12.47  
                  35.70     1:12.47 (36.77)                                        
 32 Estrella, Andres          14 CLAN-ST              1:30.00    1:13.41  
                  35.18     1:13.41 (38.23)                                        
 33 Melendez-Smith, Kolbe J   14 PRGN-ST              1:20.99    1:13.53  
                  34.30     1:13.53 (39.23)                                        
 34 Ocker, Carson C           13 SASA-ST              1:17.21    1:13.54  
                  34.80     1:13.54 (38.74)                                        
 35 Byrd, Cameron M           13 UN-ST                1:27.79    1:17.20  
                1:17.02      1:17.20 (0.18)                                        
 36 Hartnett, Carter C        13 WAVE-ST              1:16.65    1:18.84  
                  37.35     1:18.84 (41.49)                                        
 37 Gwinn, Riley P            13 WAVE-ST              1:36.55    1:19.57  
                  37.33     1:19.57 (42.24)                                        
 38 Skrobarcek, Cole C        13 Winning Waters-ST    1:38.36    1:21.40  
                  38.72     1:21.40 (42.68)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Antonio J       15 HOT-ST               1:52.27    1:51.08  
                  25.39       53.53 (28.14)     1:22.65 (29.12)     1:51.08 (28.43)
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B     14 SASA-ST              1:51.89    1:54.32  
                  27.01       56.44 (29.43)     1:26.05 (29.61)     1:54.32 (28.27)
  3 Atlas, Aiden L            16 WAVE-ST              1:55.50    1:55.70  
                  27.06       56.37 (29.31)     1:26.47 (30.10)     1:55.70 (29.23)
  4 Correa, Carlitos L        14 WAVE-ST              1:56.85    1:56.16  
                  27.08       56.49 (29.41)     1:26.72 (30.23)     1:56.16 (29.44)
  5 Jonas, Myles S            16 SASA-ST              1:56.64    1:57.06  
                  26.90       56.10 (29.20)     1:26.28 (30.18)     1:57.06 (30.78)
  6 Croley, Ethan L           13 SASA-ST              2:02.76    1:59.60  
                  27.75       58.32 (30.57)     1:28.95 (30.63)     1:59.60 (30.65)
  7 Nelson, Nikolai M         14 WAVE-ST              1:59.86    2:00.11  
                  27.32       57.22 (29.90)     1:28.15 (30.93)     2:00.11 (31.96)
  8 Martinez Jr, Oscar J      14 CLUB-ST              2:00.95    2:00.29  
                  27.96       59.12 (31.16)     1:30.25 (31.13)     2:00.29 (30.04)
  9 Martinez, Joel O          14 CLUB-ST              2:05.18    2:01.11  
                  28.10       59.34 (31.24)     1:30.49 (31.15)     2:01.11 (30.62)
 10 Zapata III, Carlos        16 HSC-ST               2:09.17    2:01.67  
                  28.06       58.06 (30.00)     1:29.95 (31.89)     2:01.67 (31.72)
 11 Chan, Cameron K           13 SASA-ST              2:03.77    2:02.89  
                  28.02       59.44 (31.42)     1:32.52 (33.08)     2:02.89 (30.37)
 12 Nester, Luke S            15 SASA-ST              1:56.43    2:03.15  
                  28.24       59.41 (31.17)     1:31.35 (31.94)     2:03.15 (31.80)
 13 Pandal Ledezma, Rodrigo   14 CLAN-ST              2:11.59    2:06.06  
                  29.06     1:01.10 (32.04)     1:34.45 (33.35)     2:06.06 (31.61)
 14 Morris, Nicky C           14 CLUB-ST              2:11.44    2:10.71  
                  29.40     1:02.64 (33.24)     1:37.44 (34.80)     2:10.71 (33.27)
 15 Moore, Trevor J           13 WAVE-ST              2:10.93    2:12.70  
                  29.81     1:03.60 (33.79)     1:38.96 (35.36)     2:12.70 (33.74)
 16 Hartman, Asher A          17 SASA-ST              2:10.81    2:12.90  
                  29.98     1:02.02 (32.04)     1:37.24 (35.22)     2:12.90 (35.66)
 17 Maese, Jaden R            13 SASA-ST              2:20.40    2:17.75  
                  31.05     1:05.83 (34.78)     1:42.09 (36.26)     2:17.75 (35.66)
 18 Hawkins, Gabe L           13 WAVE-ST              2:27.68    2:18.96  
                  30.79     1:04.60 (33.81)     1:41.85 (37.25)     2:18.96 (37.11)
 19 Chinchilla Vallejo, Dieg  14 CLUB-ST              2:33.18    2:19.44  
                  30.68     1:05.06 (34.38)     1:42.45 (37.39)     2:19.44 (36.99)
 20 Garza, Angel A            14 CLUB-ST              2:30.00    2:20.56  
                  32.95     1:09.15 (36.20)     1:45.59 (36.44)     2:20.56 (34.97)
 21 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST              2:27.23    2:24.56  
                  33.16     1:09.93 (36.77)     1:47.50 (37.57)     2:24.56 (37.06)
 22 Steinle, Owen D           15 WAVE-ST              2:20.99    2:24.93  
                  33.02     1:08.56 (35.54)     1:46.69 (38.13)     2:24.93 (38.24)
 23 Bryer, Josh E             17 UN-ST                2:39.68    2:26.70  
                  31.42     1:09.83 (38.41)     1:50.57 (40.74)     2:26.70 (36.13)
 24 Morris, Diego M           13 CLUB-ST              2:28.36    2:28.35  
                  33.44     1:10.73 (37.29)     1:50.61 (39.88)     2:28.35 (37.74)
 25 Mendez, Nelson I          13 CLUB-ST              2:34.74    2:29.04  
                  33.62     1:12.16 (38.54)     1:51.54 (39.38)     2:29.04 (37.50)
 26 Estrella, Patricio        13 CLAN-ST              2:44.91    2:31.83  
                  37.72     1:19.61 (41.89)   2:46.26 (1:26.65)         2:31.83 ( )
 27 Estrella, Andres          14 CLAN-ST              3:03.51    2:47.82  
                  36.86     1:18.11 (41.25)   2:47.87 (1:29.76)         2:47.82 ( )
 28 Byrd, Cameron M           13 UN-ST                3:31.79    2:54.53  
                  37.34     1:23.43 (46.09)     2:04.47 (41.04)     2:54.53 (50.06)
 29 Gwinn, Riley P            13 WAVE-ST              3:08.55    2:56.37  
                  36.97     1:23.01 (46.04)     2:10.93 (47.92)     2:56.37 (45.44)
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Antonio J       15 HOT-ST               5:16.13    5:10.52  
                  28.66       59.43 (30.77)     1:31.22 (31.79)     2:03.26 (32.04)
        2:35.58 (32.32)     3:08.18 (32.60)     3:40.41 (32.23)     4:12.19 (31.78)
        4:43.57 (31.38)     5:10.52 (26.95)                                        
  2 Jonas, Myles S            16 SASA-ST              5:08.78    5:19.95  
                  28.06       58.61 (30.55)     1:30.20 (31.59)     2:02.21 (32.01)
        2:34.75 (32.54)     3:07.36 (32.61)     3:40.38 (33.02)     4:13.72 (33.34)
        4:46.96 (33.24)     5:19.95 (32.99)                                        
  3 Nelson, Nikolai M         14 WAVE-ST              5:22.27    5:21.54  
                  28.63       59.82 (31.19)     1:31.74 (31.92)     2:03.89 (32.15)
        2:36.29 (32.40)     3:08.99 (32.70)     3:41.98 (32.99)     4:15.45 (33.47)
        4:49.06 (33.61)     5:21.54 (32.48)                                        
  4 Nester, Luke S            15 SASA-ST              5:09.04    5:27.57  
                  28.58     1:00.03 (31.45)     1:32.28 (32.25)     2:05.25 (32.97)
        2:38.88 (33.63)     3:12.72 (33.84)     3:46.44 (33.72)     4:20.54 (34.10)
        4:54.64 (34.10)     5:27.57 (32.93)                                        
  5 Zapata III, Carlos        16 HSC-ST               5:41.76    5:31.18  
                  29.70     1:03.64 (33.94)     1:37.82 (34.18)     2:11.52 (33.70)
        2:45.85 (34.33)     3:19.93 (34.08)     3:54.49 (34.56)     4:27.46 (32.97)
        5:00.46 (33.00)     5:31.18 (30.72)                                        
  6 Foote, Connor M           13 SASA-ST              5:45.27    5:33.38  
                  30.08     1:03.78 (33.70)     1:38.05 (34.27)     2:12.49 (34.44)
        2:46.46 (33.97)     3:20.44 (33.98)     3:54.81 (34.37)     4:28.51 (33.70)
        5:01.91 (33.40)     5:33.38 (31.47)                                        
  7 Pandal Ledezma, Rodrigo   14 CLAN-ST              6:00.00    5:44.69  
                  31.30     1:06.25 (34.95)     1:42.10 (35.85)     2:18.00 (35.90)
        2:53.57 (35.57)     3:29.09 (35.52)     4:04.30 (35.21)     4:39.18 (34.88)
        5:13.96 (34.78)     5:44.69 (30.73)                                        
  8 Schwartz, Zach G          13 HSC-ST               7:00.99    6:14.70  
                  32.62     1:08.66 (36.04)     1:45.50 (36.84)     2:23.78 (38.28)
        3:01.97 (38.19)     3:40.72 (38.75)     4:19.81 (39.09)     4:59.57 (39.76)
        5:39.54 (39.97)     6:14.70 (35.16)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naccarato, Thom T         17 HSC-ST                 55.40      55.75  
                  27.53       55.75 (28.22)                                        
  2 McDonald, Nicholas C      17 UN-ST                  58.80      56.07  
                  27.43       56.07 (28.64)                                        
  3 Crosley, Andrew Q         15 SASA-ST              1:01.54      56.52  
                  27.05       56.52 (29.47)                                        
  4 Atlas, Aiden L            16 WAVE-ST                57.64      59.03  
                  29.04       59.03 (29.99)                                        
  5 Chan, Cameron K           13 SASA-ST              1:00.56    1:00.91  
                  30.01     1:00.91 (30.90)                                        
  6 Swider, Adam J            14 LIFE-ST              1:08.81    1:03.15  
                  30.93     1:03.15 (32.22)                                        
  7 Jonas, Myles S            16 SASA-ST              1:01.75    1:04.00  
                  31.11     1:04.00 (32.89)                                        
  8 Hartman, Asher A          17 SASA-ST              1:05.84    1:06.11  
                  32.80     1:06.11 (33.31)                                        
  9 Johnson, Tristan J        17 UN-ST                1:10.19    1:11.12  
                  34.55     1:11.12 (36.57)                                        
 10 Maese, Jaden R            13 SASA-ST              1:12.76    1:11.69  
                  35.06     1:11.69 (36.63)                                        
 11 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST              1:11.36    1:12.10  
                  35.43     1:12.10 (36.67)                                        
 12 Hawkins, Gabe L           13 WAVE-ST              1:16.34    1:13.87  
                  36.42     1:13.87 (37.45)                                        
 13 Steinle, Owen D           15 WAVE-ST              1:17.99    1:14.00  
                  36.75     1:14.00 (37.25)                                        
 14 Stallworth, Lane M        14 SASA-ST              1:18.94    1:14.42  
                  36.32     1:14.42 (38.10)                                        
 15 Moore, Trevor J           13 WAVE-ST              1:12.91    1:14.97  
                  36.90     1:14.97 (38.07)                                        
 16 Bryer, Josh E             17 UN-ST                1:05.71    1:16.09  
                  36.64     1:16.09 (39.45)                                        
 17 Mendez, Nelson I          13 CLUB-ST              1:21.67    1:18.22  
                  37.31     1:18.22 (40.91)                                        
 18 Guajardo, Luke D          13 AAAA-ST              1:18.00    1:19.06  
                  37.83     1:19.06 (41.23)                                        
 19 Hammack, Jacob M          14 HOT-ST               1:18.77    1:20.99  
 20 Estrella, Patricio        13 CLAN-ST              1:30.00    1:21.02  
                  39.70     1:21.02 (41.32)                                        
 21 Gaytan Jr, Roland         15 CLAN-ST              1:22.13    1:22.33  
                  40.46     1:22.33 (41.87)                                        
 22 Martinez Galarza, Emi     13 AQSA-ST              1:20.99    1:26.83  
                  41.25     1:26.83 (45.58)                                        
 23 Conder, Jacob T           13 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:27.98  
                  43.66     1:27.98 (44.32)                                        
 24 Melendez-Smith, Kolbe J   14 PRGN-ST              1:25.99    1:28.01  
 25 Estrella, Andres          14 CLAN-ST              1:30.00    1:28.39  
 26 Byrd, Cameron M           13 UN-ST                1:33.29    1:28.64  
                  41.83     1:28.64 (46.81)                                        
 27 Ocker, Carson C           13 SASA-ST              1:35.82    1:30.62  
                  43.39     1:30.62 (47.23)                                        
 28 DeVault, Wyatt S          13 UN-ST                1:39.21    1:36.67  
                  44.81     1:36.67 (51.86)                                        
 29 Skrobarcek, Cole C        13 Winning Waters-ST    1:50.99    1:44.14  
                  50.25     1:44.14 (53.89)                                        
 30 Rendell, Caleb P          16 PRGN-ST              1:45.99    1:44.63  
                  50.72     1:44.63 (53.91)                                        
 31 Gwinn, Riley P            13 WAVE-ST              1:44.55    1:53.33  
                  54.01     1:53.33 (59.32)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     14 SASA-ST              2:04.15    2:02.93  
                  28.90       59.92 (31.02)     1:31.51 (31.59)     2:02.93 (31.42)
  2 Atlas, Aiden L            16 WAVE-ST              2:08.82    2:06.68  
                  29.83     1:01.85 (32.02)     1:34.50 (32.65)     2:06.68 (32.18)
  3 Jonas, Myles S            16 SASA-ST              2:09.96    2:06.95  
                  30.72     1:02.48 (31.76)     1:34.90 (32.42)     2:06.95 (32.05)
  4 Polcyn, Andrew M          17 SASA-ST              1:59.51    2:07.36  
                  30.17     1:01.45 (31.28)     1:33.97 (32.52)     2:07.36 (33.39)
  5 Croley, Ethan L           13 SASA-ST              2:08.71    2:09.45  
                  30.72     1:02.77 (32.05)     1:36.13 (33.36)     2:09.45 (33.32)
  6 Lackey, Seth J            13 SASA-ST              2:10.22    2:09.98  
                  31.00     1:03.88 (32.88)     1:37.34 (33.46)     2:09.98 (32.64)
  7 Correa, Carlitos L        14 WAVE-ST              2:13.83    2:13.74  
                  31.06     1:04.47 (33.41)     1:39.31 (34.84)     2:13.74 (34.43)
  8 Martinez, Antonio J       15 HOT-ST               2:15.18    2:14.14  
                  30.67     1:04.57 (33.90)     1:39.96 (35.39)     2:14.14 (34.18)
  9 Nester, Luke S            15 SASA-ST              2:21.30    2:19.29  
                  33.08     1:08.45 (35.37)     1:44.47 (36.02)     2:19.29 (34.82)
 10 Hartman, Asher A          17 SASA-ST              2:21.05    2:20.76  
                  33.31     1:07.91 (34.60)     1:44.29 (36.38)     2:20.76 (36.47)
 11 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST              2:33.62    2:32.84  
                  36.41     1:15.30 (38.89)     1:54.42 (39.12)     2:32.84 (38.42)
 12 Stallworth, Lane M        14 SASA-ST              2:47.82    2:35.39  
                  37.57     1:18.00 (40.43)     1:58.78 (40.78)     2:35.39 (36.61)
 13 Maese, Jaden R            13 SASA-ST              2:49.63    2:36.51  
                  36.80     1:16.61 (39.81)     1:56.93 (40.32)     2:36.51 (39.58)
 14 Baker, Clayton J          15 PRGN-ST              2:46.60    2:39.42  
                2:39.45         2:39.42 ( )                                        
 15 Anderson, Andrew H        14 HSC-ST               3:03.22    2:48.94  
                  40.99     1:25.29 (44.30)     2:09.67 (44.38)     2:48.94 (39.27)
 16 Morris, Diego M           13 CLUB-ST              2:47.67    2:50.41  
                  40.38     1:24.14 (43.76)     2:08.87 (44.73)     2:50.41 (41.54)
 17 Gwinn, Riley P            13 WAVE-ST              3:35.55    4:03.58  
                  51.29   3:03.83 (2:12.54)     4:03.72 (59.89)         4:03.58 ( )
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Nicholas C      17 UN-ST                  57.85    1:00.51  
  2 Jonas, Myles S            16 SASA-ST              1:07.78    1:07.67  
  3 Patterson IV, McCoy       16 WAVE-ST              1:03.11    1:08.22  
  4 Croley, Ethan L           13 SASA-ST              1:08.73    1:10.39  
  5 Chan, Cameron K           13 SASA-ST              1:14.80    1:13.39  
  6 Stallworth, Jackson B     14 SASA-ST              1:18.28    1:14.57  
  7 Spilde, Zachery D         18 PRGN-ST              1:20.80    1:19.84  
  8 Stallworth, Lane M        14 SASA-ST              1:24.41    1:20.53  
  9 Steinle, Owen D           15 WAVE-ST              1:25.99    1:21.36  
 10 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST              1:23.66    1:21.62  
 11 Hawkins, Gabe L           13 WAVE-ST              1:30.87    1:23.05  
 12 Conder, Jacob T           13 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:27.43  
                  39.76     1:27.43 (47.67)                                        
 13 Maese, Jaden R            13 SASA-ST              1:26.67    1:29.23  
 14 Leasure, Ashton P         13 WAVE-ST              1:47.55    1:29.96  
                  40.43     1:29.96 (49.53)                                        
 15 Melendez-Smith, Kolbe J   14 PRGN-ST              1:40.99    1:32.79  
                  42.85     1:32.79 (49.94)                                        
 16 Jessen, Jordan T          13 LIFE-ST              1:44.87    1:37.39  
                  45.40     1:37.39 (51.99)                                        
 17 Martinez Galarza, Emi     13 AQSA-ST              1:38.99    1:46.31  
                  50.13     1:46.31 (56.18)                                        
 18 Dalley, Daniel A          13 PRGN-ST              1:55.99    1:57.00  
                  52.95   1:57.00 (1:04.05)                                        
 -- Rendell, Caleb P          16 PRGN-ST              2:00.99         DQ  
                  48.44          DQ (55.25)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson IV, McCoy       16 WAVE-ST              2:19.98    2:25.81  
                  32.77     1:10.43 (37.66)     1:47.81 (37.38)     2:25.81 (38.00)
  2 Jonas, Myles S            16 SASA-ST              2:24.84    2:28.28  
                  33.61     1:09.93 (36.32)     1:48.99 (39.06)     2:28.28 (39.29)
  3 Lackey, Seth J            13 SASA-ST              2:37.22    2:29.41  
                  33.98     1:12.04 (38.06)     1:51.06 (39.02)     2:29.41 (38.35)
  4 Schwartz, Zach G          13 HSC-ST               2:51.91    2:48.66  
                  37.61     1:19.43 (41.82)     2:03.89 (44.46)     2:48.66 (44.77)
  5 Nester, Luke S            15 SASA-ST              2:48.77    2:55.81  
                  39.76     1:24.85 (45.09)     2:10.41 (45.56)     2:55.81 (45.40)
  6 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST              2:58.83    2:58.94  
                  41.35     1:28.52 (47.17)     2:14.23 (45.71)     2:58.94 (44.71)
  7 Hawkins, Gabe L           13 WAVE-ST              3:20.68    2:59.63  
                  39.92     1:24.93 (45.01)     2:12.03 (47.10)     2:59.63 (47.60)
  8 Skrobarcek, Cole C        13 Winning Waters-ST    3:24.99    3:33.29  
                  46.70     1:40.21 (53.51)     2:36.60 (56.39)     3:33.29 (56.69)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Nicholas C      17 UN-ST                1:06.20      54.72  
                  25.65       54.72 (29.07)                                        
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B     14 SASA-ST                56.08      56.61  
                  26.73       56.61 (29.88)                                        
  3 Crosley, Andrew Q         15 SASA-ST                56.08      56.88  
                  26.57       56.88 (30.31)                                        
  4 Martinez, Antonio J       15 HOT-ST                 57.21      57.82  
                  26.78       57.82 (31.04)                                        
  5 Polcyn, Andrew M          17 SASA-ST                56.05      58.59  
                  27.61       58.59 (30.98)                                        
  6 Lackey, Seth J            13 SASA-ST                57.17      58.61  
                  27.26       58.61 (31.35)                                        
  7 Chan, Cameron K           13 SASA-ST                59.22      58.62  
                  27.38       58.62 (31.24)                                        
  8 Martinez Jr, Oscar J      14 CLUB-ST                59.98      59.01  
                  27.58       59.01 (31.43)                                        
  9 Correa, Carlitos L        14 WAVE-ST              1:00.23    1:00.38  
                  28.56     1:00.38 (31.82)                                        
 10 Zapata III, Carlos        16 HSC-ST               1:03.63    1:01.16  
                  28.17     1:01.16 (32.99)                                        
 11 Martinez, Joel O          14 CLUB-ST              1:04.62    1:01.30  
                  29.56     1:01.30 (31.74)                                        
 12 Morris, Nicky C           14 CLUB-ST              1:05.36    1:03.17  
                  29.07     1:03.17 (34.10)                                        
 13 Pandal Ledezma, Rodrigo   14 CLAN-ST              1:09.63    1:05.74  
                  31.07     1:05.74 (34.67)                                        
 14 Schwartz, Zach G          13 HSC-ST               1:11.24    1:06.23  
                  30.64     1:06.23 (35.59)                                        
 15 Spilde, Zachery D         18 PRGN-ST              1:09.85    1:06.44  
                  31.72     1:06.44 (34.72)                                        
 16 Baker, Clayton J          15 PRGN-ST              1:28.91    1:09.10  
                  30.60     1:09.10 (38.50)                                        
 17 Stallworth, Lane M        14 SASA-ST              1:09.68    1:10.09  
                  31.72     1:10.09 (38.37)                                        
 18 Moore, Trevor J           13 WAVE-ST              1:12.21    1:11.29  
                  34.25     1:11.29 (37.04)                                        
 19 Garza, Angel A            14 CLUB-ST              1:30.00    1:12.11  
                  33.95     1:12.11 (38.16)                                        
 20 Hawkins, Gabe L           13 WAVE-ST              1:12.99    1:15.04  
                  33.76     1:15.04 (41.28)                                        
 21 Estrella, Patricio        13 CLAN-ST              1:30.00    1:17.06  
                  34.98     1:17.06 (42.08)                                        
 22 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST              1:25.01    1:19.41  
                  35.86     1:19.41 (43.55)                                        
 23 Anderson, Andrew H        14 HSC-ST               1:30.28    1:23.19  
                  37.12     1:23.19 (46.07)                                        
 24 Mendez, Nelson I          13 CLUB-ST              2:00.00    1:24.47  
                  37.43     1:24.47 (47.04)                                        
 25 Morris, Diego M           13 CLUB-ST              1:35.94    1:28.21  
                  41.59     1:28.21 (46.62)                                        
 26 Martinez Galarza, Emi     13 AQSA-ST              1:30.99    1:29.70  
                  40.61     1:29.70 (49.09)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polcyn, Andrew M          17 SASA-ST              2:01.70    2:10.70  
                  28.52     1:00.91 (32.39)     1:35.98 (35.07)     2:10.70 (34.72)
  2 Lackey, Seth J            13 SASA-ST              2:10.31    2:13.92  
                  28.89     1:03.08 (34.19)     1:38.17 (35.09)     2:13.92 (35.75)
  3 Chan, Cameron K           13 SASA-ST              2:19.67    2:16.37  
                  28.78     1:02.40 (33.62)     1:38.39 (35.99)     2:16.37 (37.98)
  4 Nester, Luke S            15 SASA-ST              2:21.44    2:18.22  
                  30.43     1:05.25 (34.82)     1:41.56 (36.31)     2:18.22 (36.66)
  5 Foote, Connor M           13 SASA-ST              2:32.44    2:18.25  
                  31.32     1:06.35 (35.03)     1:43.02 (36.67)     2:18.25 (35.23)
  6 Maese, Jaden R            13 SASA-ST              2:49.99    2:58.05  
                  37.21     1:22.23 (45.02)     2:09.50 (47.27)     2:58.05 (48.55)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Nicholas C      17 UN-ST                  57.67      54.89  
                  26.33       54.89 (28.56)                                        
  2 Hartman, Asher A          17 SASA-ST              1:09.55    1:10.11  
                  31.26     1:10.11 (38.85)                                        
  3 Bohannon, Max M           14 WAVE-ST              1:16.78    1:11.25  
                  32.21     1:11.25 (39.04)                                        
  4 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST              1:20.23    1:11.65  
                  33.31     1:11.65 (38.34)                                        
  5 Conder, Jacob T           13 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:22.44  
                  39.22     1:22.44 (43.22)                                        
  6 Gwinn, Riley P            13 WAVE-ST              1:49.55    1:23.51  
                  40.51     1:23.51 (43.00)                                        
  7 Martinez Galarza, Emi     13 AQSA-ST              1:26.96    1:27.62  
                  39.83     1:27.62 (47.79)                                        
 -- Hammack, Jacob M          14 HOT-ST               1:31.77         DQ  
                  34.36          DQ (42.79)                                        
 -- Hartnett, Carter C        13 WAVE-ST              1:35.27         DQ  
                  42.96          DQ (53.67)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crosley, Andrew Q         15 SASA-ST              2:17.33    2:08.20  
                  26.78       59.16 (32.38)     1:38.31 (39.15)     2:08.20 (29.89)
  2 Polcyn, Andrew M          17 SASA-ST              2:02.84    2:08.77  
                  27.82     1:01.16 (33.34)     1:39.61 (38.45)     2:08.77 (29.16)
  3 Lackey, Seth J            13 SASA-ST              2:15.84    2:13.23  
                  28.29     1:02.70 (34.41)     1:41.94 (39.24)     2:13.23 (31.29)
  4 Chan, Cameron K           13 SASA-ST              2:14.23    2:14.00  
                  29.45     1:04.01 (34.56)     1:44.90 (40.89)     2:14.00 (29.10)
  5 Naccarato, Thom T         17 HSC-ST               2:19.89    2:14.37  
                  26.51       58.66 (32.15)     1:45.11 (46.45)     2:14.37 (29.26)
  6 Nester, Luke S            15 SASA-ST              2:17.98    2:20.78  
                  30.48     1:06.04 (35.56)     1:50.15 (44.11)     2:20.78 (30.63)
  7 Swider, Adam J            14 LIFE-ST              2:34.74    2:21.59  
                  30.07     1:04.21 (34.14)     1:49.78 (45.57)     2:21.59 (31.81)
  8 Flores, Armando A         18 PRGN-ST              2:30.65    2:26.00  
                  29.46     1:05.83 (36.37)     1:52.41 (46.58)     2:26.00 (33.59)
  9 Johnson, Tristan J        17 UN-ST                2:34.98    2:28.03  
                  29.46     1:06.81 (37.35)     1:54.18 (47.37)     2:28.03 (33.85)
 10 Schwartz, Zach G          13 HSC-ST               2:32.45    2:28.94  
                  31.33     1:10.98 (39.65)     1:54.84 (43.86)     2:28.94 (34.10)
 11 Spilde, Zachery D         18 PRGN-ST              2:43.31    2:32.77  
                  30.97     1:11.73 (40.76)     1:58.20 (46.47)     2:32.77 (34.57)
 12 Stallworth, Lane M        14 SASA-ST              2:35.08    2:34.59  
                  32.09     1:13.59 (41.50)     1:59.54 (45.95)     2:34.59 (35.05)
 13 Maese, Jaden R            13 SASA-ST              2:42.74    2:37.30  
                  36.04     1:17.30 (41.26)     2:01.64 (44.34)     2:37.30 (35.66)
 14 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST              2:36.42    2:40.81  
                  37.07     1:15.80 (38.73)     2:03.36 (47.56)     2:40.81 (37.45)
 15 Moore, Trevor J           13 WAVE-ST              2:51.50    2:41.15  
                  33.97     1:14.92 (40.95)     2:07.23 (52.31)     2:41.15 (33.92)
 16 Hawkins, Gabe L           13 WAVE-ST              2:50.91    2:42.03  
                1:16.07                             2:05.93 ( )     2:42.03 (36.10)
 17 Guajardo, Luke D          13 AAAA-ST              2:55.00    2:47.77  
                  36.68     1:21.60 (44.92)     2:12.35 (50.75)     2:47.77 (35.42)
 18 Anderson, Andrew H        14 HSC-ST               3:03.94    2:48.44  
                  36.80     1:20.58 (43.78)     2:12.05 (51.47)     2:48.44 (36.39)
 19 Bryer, Josh E             17 UN-ST                2:50.16    2:55.07  
                  36.87     1:20.23 (43.36)     2:17.77 (57.54)     2:55.07 (37.30)
 20 Jessen, Jordan T          13 LIFE-ST                   NT    3:17.34  
                  49.32     1:41.89 (52.57)     2:33.74 (51.85)     3:17.34 (43.60)
 -- Croley, Ethan L           13 SASA-ST              2:18.82         DQ  
                  29.83     1:03.79 (33.96)     1:44.36 (40.57)          DQ (31.85)
 -- Rendell, Caleb P          16 PRGN-ST              1:50.99         DQ  
                  54.85   1:57.66 (1:02.81)   2:58.86 (1:01.20)          DQ (54.02)
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atlas, Aiden L            16 WAVE-ST              4:40.65    4:36.00  
                  29.17     1:02.91 (33.74)     1:37.46 (34.55)     2:11.35 (33.89)
        2:52.77 (41.42)     3:33.68 (40.91)     4:05.45 (31.77)     4:36.00 (30.55)
 -- Jonas, Myles S            16 SASA-ST              4:43.13         DQ  
                  32.05     1:12.34 (40.29)     1:47.88 (35.54)     2:23.20 (35.32)
        2:58.94 (35.74)     3:39.10 (40.16)     4:13.26 (34.16)          DQ (33.09)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       1:49.05    1:51.78  
     1) Stallworth, Lane M 14           2) Hartman, Asher A 17            
     3) Maese, Jaden R 13               4) Jonas, Myles S 16              
                  27.61       56.38 (28.77)     1:24.72 (28.34)     1:51.78 (27.06)
  2 Winning Waters Aquatics Club-ST  'A'              2:05.99    1:55.12  
     1) Schneider, Konner L 11          2) Wean, Jesse M 11               
     3) McGrath, Nathan C 12            4) Doyle, Colin B 12              
                  31.45     1:02.15 (30.70)     1:29.60 (27.45)     1:55.12 (25.52)
  3 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'B'                       1:59.37    1:55.24  
     1) Gune, Ishan M 12                2) Chan, Christopher K 11         
     3) Smith, Daniel R 11              4) Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A 12         
                  30.96     1:01.95 (30.99)     1:28.53 (26.58)     1:55.24 (26.71)
  4 Aqua Swift Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:07.62    2:10.91  
     1) Fox, Luke C 11                  2) Galan, Angel G 12              
     3) Tolar, Will P 10                4) Martinez Galarza, Emi 13       
                  32.02     1:01.84 (29.82)     1:38.62 (36.78)     2:10.91 (32.29)
  5 Paragon Training-ST  'B'                          2:40.99    2:12.39  
     1) Spilde, Zachery D 18            2) Dalley, Jonathan R 11          
     3) Dalley, David A 11              4) Dalley, Daniel A 13            
                  25.44     1:03.73 (38.29)     1:41.44 (37.71)     2:12.39 (30.95)
  6 Paragon Training-ST  'A'                          2:51.21    2:30.58  
     1) Fosbenner, Christian M 11       2) Spilde, Anthony G 9            
     3) Courtney, Carson L 10           4) Stolarczyk, Sawyer J 9         
                  33.49     1:16.70 (43.21)     2:02.68 (45.98)     2:30.58 (27.90)
  7 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'C'                       2:57.92    3:01.56  
     1) Gune, Omkar M 9                 2) Almanza, Lucas E 10            
     3) Wilson, Joe H 9                 4) Ocker, Carson C 13             
                  48.25     1:31.69 (43.44)     1:52.11 (20.42)   3:01.56 (1:09.45)