2017 AAAA-NE Developmental Meet Number Three / STA-17-12cm
Davis Natatorium - 1/7/2017            
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Saylor Z             6 AAAA-ST                42.40      43.13  
  2 Quintanilla, Lainey G      6 AAAA-ST              1:01.85    1:03.65  
  3 Hogue, Hallie L            6 AAAA-ST              1:14.81    1:26.35  
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Saylor Z             6 AAAA-ST              1:32.50    1:34.16  
                  46.22     1:34.16 (47.94)                                        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quintanilla, Lainey G      6 AAAA-ST              1:17.39    1:19.35  
  2 Hogue, Hallie L            6 AAAA-ST              1:19.57    1:38.59  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Saylor Z             6 AAAA-ST                57.55      57.09  
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Saylor Z             6 AAAA-ST              1:59.72    2:02.48  
                1:01.16   2:02.48 (1:01.32)                                        
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Saylor Z             6 AAAA-ST              1:47.81    1:50.54  
                  54.42     1:50.54 (56.12)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geng, Ellen                7 AAAA-ST                44.36      47.43  
  2 Delarue, Daniela           7 AAAA-ST                49.63      49.23  
  3 Nichols, Brittan L         8 AAAA-ST                51.47      50.07  
  4 Eckles, Sadie A            8 AAAA-ST                   NT      53.25  
  5 Ashworth, Megan M          8 AAAA-ST                48.74      54.02  
  6 Ortiz Carrion, Valentina   7 AAAA-ST                49.89      55.07  
  7 Evans, Sadie M             8 AAAA-ST                55.98      58.24  
  8 Viramontes Perez, Vero     7 AAAA-ST                58.29    1:01.49  
  9 Jinna, Keerthana R         8 AAAA-ST              1:21.07    1:24.68  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mollgaard, Sophie A        8 AAAA-ST              2:06.25    1:50.73  
                  50.07   1:50.73 (1:00.66)                                        
  2 Porter, Isabella N         7 AAAA-ST              1:40.39    1:52.55  
  3 Nichols, Brittan L         8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:57.46  
                  56.38   1:57.46 (1:01.08)                                        
  4 Ortiz Carrion, Valentina   7 AAAA-ST              2:37.03    2:07.03  
                  58.27   2:07.03 (1:08.76)                                        
  5 Evans, Sadie M             8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                1:08.37        DQ (1:17.14)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mollgaard, Sophie A        8 AAAA-ST                58.84      52.63  
  2 Ashworth, Megan M          8 AAAA-ST                53.67      54.90  
  3 Nichols, Brittan L         8 AAAA-ST                58.39      58.61  
  4 Delarue, Daniela           7 AAAA-ST              1:04.97    1:02.73  
  5 Ortiz Carrion, Valentina   7 AAAA-ST                59.34    1:03.76  
  6 Evans, Sadie M             8 AAAA-ST              1:02.77    1:07.80  
  7 Viramontes Perez, Vero     7 AAAA-ST              1:07.45    1:08.01  
  8 Eckles, Sadie A            8 AAAA-ST              1:05.99    1:13.18  
  9 Jinna, Keerthana R         8 AAAA-ST              1:22.87    1:35.76  
 -- Geng, Ellen                7 AAAA-ST                51.18         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Isabella N         7 AAAA-ST                57.25      57.83  
  2 Nichols, Brittan L         8 AAAA-ST              1:01.92    1:09.86  
  3 Ortiz Carrion, Valentina   7 AAAA-ST              1:07.67    1:13.85  
  4 Mollgaard, Sophie A        8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:13.87  
  5 Eckles, Sadie A            8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:16.86  
  6 Ashworth, Megan M          8 AAAA-ST              1:17.81    1:20.46  
  7 Evans, Sadie M             8 AAAA-ST              1:15.39    1:29.91  
 -- Jinna, Keerthana R         8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Viramontes Perez, Vero     7 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Geng, Ellen                7 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Delarue, Daniela           7 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geng, Ellen                7 AAAA-ST              1:04.67      58.27  
  2 Porter, Isabella N         7 AAAA-ST                53.63      58.85  
  3 Mollgaard, Sophie A        8 AAAA-ST                57.10    1:00.93  
  4 Ashworth, Megan M          8 AAAA-ST              1:05.02    1:06.36  
  5 Nichols, Brittan L         8 AAAA-ST              1:11.22    1:09.86  
  6 Ortiz Carrion, Valentina   7 AAAA-ST              1:09.39    1:14.69  
  7 Delarue, Daniela           7 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Isabella N         7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:50.59  
                  53.07     1:50.59 (57.52)                                        
  3 Ashworth, Megan M          8 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:03.18  
                  51.70   2:03.18 (1:11.48)                                        
  2 Mollgaard, Sophie A        8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  54.93        DQ (1:06.84)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galarza Vale, Elena I      9 AAAA-ST                39.61      39.86  
  2 Lee, Jennifer              9 AAAA-ST                40.74      41.26  
  3 Pruetz, Faith E           10 AAAA-ST                42.28      42.05  
  4 Evans, Clara M            10 AAAA-ST                40.12      42.68  
  5 Vazquez, Layla I          10 AAAA-ST                39.22      43.11  
  6 Secrest, Breah L           9 AAAA-ST                45.06      43.97  
  7 Mantineo, Addyson H        9 AAAA-ST                45.84      45.08  
  8 Robbins, Sarah P           9 AAAA-ST                41.87      45.15  
  9 Quintanilla, Aiden A       9 AAAA-ST                47.74      46.55  
 10 Viramontes Perez, Ale     10 AAAA-ST                44.42      46.62  
 11 Murphey, Jada L            9 AAAA-ST                43.45      47.01  
 12 Nguyen, Nati T             9 AAAA-ST                48.10      47.14  
 13 Cantor, Sofia R            9 AAAA-ST                48.54      48.35  
 14 Campos, America           10 AAAA-ST                48.11      49.04  
 15 LeBlanc, Sophie A          9 AAAA-ST                   NT      50.23  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galarza Vale, Elena I      9 AAAA-ST              1:36.29    1:35.36  
                  44.23     1:35.36 (51.13)                                        
  2 Secrest, Breah L           9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:36.37  
  3 Evans, Clara M            10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:37.02  
                  48.49     1:37.02 (48.53)                                        
  4 Mantineo, Addyson H        9 AAAA-ST              1:41.01    1:39.63  
                  49.95     1:39.63 (49.68)                                        
  5 Quintanilla, Aiden A       9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:44.57  
                  47.83     1:44.57 (56.74)                                        
  6 Viramontes Perez, Ale     10 AAAA-ST              1:46.15    1:44.68  
                  46.72     1:44.68 (57.96)                                        
  7 Vazquez, Layla I          10 AAAA-ST              1:34.73    1:51.38  
                  53.42     1:51.38 (57.96)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Nati T             9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:52.39  
  9 Campos, America           10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:52.92  
                  52.44   1:52.92 (1:00.48)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jennifer              9 AAAA-ST                49.22      48.69  
  2 Pruetz, Faith E           10 AAAA-ST                48.40      49.01  
  3 Evans, Clara M            10 AAAA-ST                51.83      49.65  
  4 Cantor, Sofia R            9 AAAA-ST                51.96      50.39  
  5 Nguyen, Nati T             9 AAAA-ST                   NT      50.59  
  6 Murphey, Jada L            9 AAAA-ST                48.46      50.87  
  7 Viramontes Perez, Ale     10 AAAA-ST                54.82      52.02  
  8 Mantineo, Addyson H        9 AAAA-ST                55.47      52.27  
  9 Secrest, Breah L           9 AAAA-ST                58.96      53.32  
 10 Vazquez, Layla I          10 AAAA-ST                51.46      55.19  
 11 Galarza Vale, Elena I      9 AAAA-ST                51.15      56.08  
 12 Quintanilla, Aiden A       9 AAAA-ST                58.52      57.50  
 13 Campos, America           10 AAAA-ST                58.79      57.91  
 14 Robbins, Sarah P           9 AAAA-ST                52.21      57.98  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jennifer              9 AAAA-ST                57.76      56.59  
  2 Evans, Clara M            10 AAAA-ST                54.28      56.60  
  3 Mantineo, Addyson H        9 AAAA-ST                55.01      57.49  
  4 Nguyen, Nati T             9 AAAA-ST                58.80    1:00.61  
  5 Galarza Vale, Elena I      9 AAAA-ST              1:02.48    1:03.70  
  6 Pruetz, Faith E           10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:06.75  
  7 Cantor, Sofia R            9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:06.86  
  8 Quintanilla, Aiden A       9 AAAA-ST              1:08.00    1:11.14  
  9 Murphey, Jada L            9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:19.13  
 10 Robbins, Sarah P           9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:23.12  
 -- LeBlanc, Sophie A          9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Campos, America           10 AAAA-ST                58.31         DQ  
 -- Vazquez, Layla I          10 AAAA-ST                56.42         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Secrest, Breah L           9 AAAA-ST                54.23      51.77  
  2 Lee, Jennifer              9 AAAA-ST                56.95      55.21  
  3 Robbins, Sarah P           9 AAAA-ST                53.14      55.93  
  4 Galarza Vale, Elena I      9 AAAA-ST                59.49      57.59  
  6 Mantineo, Addyson H        9 AAAA-ST              1:02.12    1:02.49  
  7 Vazquez, Layla I          10 AAAA-ST              1:03.67    1:06.17  
  9 Viramontes Perez, Ale     10 AAAA-ST              1:11.62    1:11.34  
  5 Nguyen, Nati T             9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
  8 Cantor, Sofia R            9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 10 Murphey, Jada L            9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Clara M            10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:45.73  
                  50.23     1:45.73 (55.50)                                        
  2 Secrest, Breah L           9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:51.96  
                  51.78   1:51.96 (1:00.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuellar, Pao              11 AAAA-ST                37.25      34.24  
  2 Scovel, Carissa           12 AAAA-ST                35.56      34.74  
  3 Simnitt, Kate E           12 AAAA-ST                35.47      36.76  
  4 Jasso, Sidonie L          12 AAAA-ST                37.04      36.91  
  5 Dolan, Rachel E           12 AAAA-ST                35.79      37.58  
  6 Dagrosa, Isabella K       11 AAAA-ST                   NT      40.95  
  7 Martinez Contreras, Samy  12 AAAA-ST                44.43      41.15  
  8 Fletcher, Presley M       12 AAAA-ST                42.03      42.02  
  9 Nichols, Kaelin R         11 AAAA-ST                39.36      42.39  
 10 Scovel, Lauren A          11 AAAA-ST                43.43      45.10  
 11 Kanduri, Diya             12 AAAA-ST                48.82      49.88  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simnitt, Kate E           12 AAAA-ST              1:19.26    1:19.59  
                  38.61     1:19.59 (40.98)                                        
  2 Scovel, Carissa           12 AAAA-ST              1:18.14    1:20.52  
                  38.82     1:20.52 (41.70)                                        
  3 Jasso, Sidonie L          12 AAAA-ST              1:21.04    1:21.33  
  4 Cuellar, Pao              11 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:25.09  
                  40.70     1:25.09 (44.39)                                        
  5 Dolan, Rachel E           12 AAAA-ST              1:24.08    1:25.38  
                  41.50     1:25.38 (43.88)                                        
  6 Martinez Contreras, Samy  12 AAAA-ST              1:32.23    1:36.43  
                  44.15     1:36.43 (52.28)                                        
  7 Fletcher, Presley M       12 AAAA-ST              1:32.59    1:38.48  
                  45.63     1:38.48 (52.85)                                        
  8 Maguire, Lilly J          12 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:45.09  
                  46.82     1:45.09 (58.27)                                        
  9 Scovel, Lauren A          11 AAAA-ST              1:54.39    1:54.00  
                  50.64   1:54.00 (1:03.36)                                        
 10 Kanduri, Diya             12 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:58.96  
                  56.03   1:58.96 (1:02.93)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dagrosa, Isabella K       11 AAAA-ST                   NT      47.20  
  2 Scovel, Lauren A          11 AAAA-ST                50.08      49.25  
  3 Cuellar, Pao              11 AAAA-ST                   NT      51.25  
  4 Nichols, Kaelin R         11 AAAA-ST                51.50      51.64  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Simnitt, Kate E           12 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:34.76  
                1:34.76         1:34.76 ( )                                        
  3 Dolan, Rachel E           12 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:44.04  
  4 Scovel, Carissa           12 AAAA-ST              2:00.83    1:44.93  
                  48.98     1:44.93 (55.95)                                        
  5 Martinez Contreras, Samy  12 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:51.52  
  6 Fletcher, Presley M       12 AAAA-ST              1:48.35    1:54.56  
                  56.57     1:54.56 (57.99)                                        
  1 Jasso, Sidonie L          12 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                1:31.45              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scovel, Carissa           12 AAAA-ST                49.65      50.86  
  2 Cuellar, Pao              11 AAAA-ST                55.38      56.12  
  3 Nichols, Kaelin R         11 AAAA-ST                56.26      58.32  
  4 Dolan, Rachel E           12 AAAA-ST                55.20      59.13  
  5 Dagrosa, Isabella K       11 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:07.44  
 -- Kanduri, Diya             12 AAAA-ST              1:04.92         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simnitt, Kate E           12 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:45.96  
                  50.35     1:45.96 (55.61)                                        
  2 Martinez Contreras, Samy  12 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:12.81  
                1:03.63   2:12.81 (1:09.18)                                        
  4 Maguire, Lilly J          12 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:17.21  
                  57.66   2:17.21 (1:19.55)                                        
  3 Fletcher, Presley M       12 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                1:02.52        DQ (1:10.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Kaelin R         11 AAAA-ST                53.04      51.98  
  2 Dagrosa, Isabella K       11 AAAA-ST                   NT      52.61  
  3 Scovel, Lauren A          11 AAAA-ST              1:02.73      54.53  
  4 Kanduri, Diya             12 AAAA-ST              1:03.22         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Scovel, Carissa           12 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:50.27  
                  49.35   1:50.27 (1:00.92)                                        
  3 Simnitt, Kate E           12 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:53.25  
                  48.90   1:53.25 (1:04.35)                                        
  4 Dolan, Rachel E           12 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:01.89  
  5 Fletcher, Presley M       12 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:04.67  
                  55.57   2:04.67 (1:09.10)                                        
  1 Jasso, Sidonie L          12 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maguire, Lilly J          12 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:53.51  
                  50.26   1:53.51 (1:03.25)                                        
  2 Martinez Contreras, Samy  12 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:55.62  
                1:55.62         1:55.62 ( )                                        
  3 Kanduri, Diya             12 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:01.99  
                  57.69   2:01.99 (1:04.30)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Kaitlyn K       13 AAAA-ST              1:35.78    1:37.69  
                  45.40     1:37.69 (52.29)                                        
  2 McIntyre, Leila H         14 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:08.47  
                1:00.69   2:08.47 (1:07.78)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Kaitlyn K       13 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:01.20  
                  56.81   2:01.20 (1:04.39)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Kaitlyn K       13 AAAA-ST                59.79      59.65  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Leila H         14 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 McIntyre, Leila H         14 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:09.84  
  1 McIntyre, Kaitlyn K       13 AAAA-ST              1:08.43         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Kaitlyn K       13 AAAA-ST              1:56.89    1:55.72  
                  57.14     1:55.72 (58.58)                                        
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Liam A              6 AAAA-ST                47.40      53.02  
  2 Bellin, Grant W            6 AAAA-ST                48.21      53.67  
 
Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellin, Grant W            6 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:50.87  
                  52.65     1:50.87 (58.22)                                        
  2 Field, Liam A              6 AAAA-ST              1:56.22    2:00.88  
                  58.98   2:00.88 (1:01.90)                                        
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellin, Grant W            6 AAAA-ST                59.99    1:02.22  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Liam A              6 AAAA-ST              1:12.95    1:13.44  
 -- Bellin, Grant W            6 AAAA-ST              1:33.58         DQ  
 
Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Liam A              6 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:17.95  
                1:12.41   2:17.95 (1:05.54)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culli, Cayden D            8 AAAA-ST                42.17      41.59  
  2 Scovel, James B            8 AAAA-ST                44.85      44.77  
  3 Powell, Bodie B            8 AAAA-ST                45.72      48.26  
  4 Capps, Clark D             7 AAAA-ST                50.51      56.70  
  5 Zigrang, Adrian G          7 AAAA-ST              1:04.62      58.46  
  6 Aktunc, Kerem              8 AAAA-ST                47.40      59.43  
  7 Colegrove, Kenley E        7 AAAA-ST              1:07.83    1:01.94  
  8 Franzen, Brayden J         7 AAAA-ST              1:17.16    1:29.44  
  9 Solis, J.R. R              7 AAAA-ST              1:18.76    1:35.61  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culli, Cayden D            8 AAAA-ST              1:42.43    1:46.07  
                  48.33     1:46.07 (57.74)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scovel, James B            8 AAAA-ST                55.11      51.78  
  2 Culli, Cayden D            8 AAAA-ST                55.53      52.07  
  3 Capps, Clark D             7 AAAA-ST                58.64      56.84  
  4 Powell, Bodie B            8 AAAA-ST              1:02.02      59.85  
  5 Aktunc, Kerem              8 AAAA-ST                56.20    1:00.60  
  6 Parekh, Ekansh V           7 AAAA-ST              1:11.04    1:01.48  
  7 Zigrang, Adrian G          7 AAAA-ST              1:14.79    1:11.44  
  8 Solis, J.R. R              7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:21.90  
  9 Franzen, Brayden J         7 AAAA-ST              1:23.54    1:22.91  
 -- Colegrove, Kenley E        7 AAAA-ST              1:03.81         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scovel, James B            8 AAAA-ST              1:04.66    1:02.32  
  2 Capps, Clark D             7 AAAA-ST              1:12.05    1:26.19  
 -- Colegrove, Kenley E        7 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Culli, Cayden D            8 AAAA-ST              1:14.68         DQ  
 -- Aktunc, Kerem              8 AAAA-ST              1:24.13         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scovel, James B            8 AAAA-ST              1:01.59      58.79  
  2 Culli, Cayden D            8 AAAA-ST              1:00.75    1:00.41  
  4 Capps, Clark D             7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:28.51  
  3 Powell, Bodie B            8 AAAA-ST              1:21.00         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Jack M              10 AAAA-ST                44.03      42.89  
  2 Spurgeon, Kavan K         10 AAAA-ST                41.11      43.12  
  3 Buchhorn, Chris B          9 AAAA-ST                45.22      43.99  
  4 Malone, Murphy H          10 AAAA-ST                41.68      44.79  
  5 Blundell, Erwin V         10 AAAA-ST                49.03      44.86  
  6 Kruse, Malcolm A           9 AAAA-ST                45.31      45.54  
  7 Kanduri, Rohan             9 AAAA-ST                44.39      45.66  
  8 Canales, Diego            10 AAAA-ST                45.93      47.37  
  9 Robbins Jr, Aubrey A       9 AAAA-ST                41.22      49.89  
 10 Solis, Jason P             9 AAAA-ST                50.08      52.14  
 11 Hogue, Cass V              9 AAAA-ST                54.20      52.41  
 12 Colegrove, Adlee G         9 AAAA-ST                57.11      53.41  
 13 Solis, Jacob M            10 AAAA-ST                51.76      53.77  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins Jr, Aubrey A       9 AAAA-ST              1:37.51    1:37.23  
  2 Kanduri, Rohan             9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:41.86  
                  50.92     1:41.86 (50.94)                                        
  3 Sims, Jack M              10 AAAA-ST              1:40.46    1:42.96  
  4 Canales, Diego            10 AAAA-ST              1:43.60    1:45.75  
                  49.41     1:45.75 (56.34)                                        
  5 Blundell, Erwin V         10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:46.64  
                  49.22     1:46.64 (57.42)                                        
  6 Kruse, Malcolm A           9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:47.67  
                  53.38     1:47.67 (54.29)                                        
  7 Malone, Murphy H          10 AAAA-ST              1:41.88    1:47.97  
  8 Solis, Jacob M            10 AAAA-ST              2:00.01    2:12.30  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kruse, Malcolm A           9 AAAA-ST                50.39      47.39  
  2 Kanduri, Rohan             9 AAAA-ST                48.18      49.95  
  3 Spurgeon, Kavan K         10 AAAA-ST                50.84      50.68  
  4 Malone, Murphy H          10 AAAA-ST                49.79      55.59  
  5 Sims, Jack M              10 AAAA-ST                54.37      55.84  
  6 Canales, Diego            10 AAAA-ST                56.82      56.58  
  7 Colegrove, Adlee G         9 AAAA-ST              1:00.15      57.73  
  8 Robbins Jr, Aubrey A       9 AAAA-ST                56.12      58.81  
  9 Blundell, Erwin V         10 AAAA-ST              1:05.61    1:03.39  
 10 Hogue, Cass V              9 AAAA-ST              1:09.66    1:07.18  
 11 Solis, Jason P             9 AAAA-ST                58.96    1:07.98  
 12 Solis, Jacob M            10 AAAA-ST              1:07.20    1:12.43  
 -- Buchhorn, Chris B          9 AAAA-ST                55.16         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Murphy H          10 AAAA-ST                55.60    1:01.66  
  2 Kruse, Malcolm A           9 AAAA-ST              1:10.01    1:06.89  
  3 Canales, Diego            10 AAAA-ST              1:04.31    1:12.85  
  4 Kanduri, Rohan             9 AAAA-ST              1:08.59    1:14.04  
  5 Blundell, Erwin V         10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:20.05  
 -- Solis, Jason P             9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Solis, Jacob M            10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Robbins Jr, Aubrey A       9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Buchhorn, Chris B          9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Jack M              10 AAAA-ST                54.76      51.74  
  3 Kanduri, Rohan             9 AAAA-ST              1:00.05    1:03.81  
  4 Colegrove, Adlee G         9 AAAA-ST              1:11.43    1:04.82  
  5 Kruse, Malcolm A           9 AAAA-ST              1:08.56    1:08.78  
  6 Malone, Murphy H          10 AAAA-ST              1:02.94    1:12.99  
  2 Robbins Jr, Aubrey A       9 AAAA-ST                51.72         DQ  
  7 Hogue, Cass V              9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spurgeon, Kavan K         10 AAAA-ST              2:00.69    1:50.28  
                  51.00     1:50.28 (59.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Ethan A            11 AAAA-ST                36.79      38.02  
  2 Stephan, Patrick P        12 AAAA-ST                   NT      38.18  
  3 Hockley, Liam T           11 AAAA-ST                43.00      42.37  
  4 Flores, Joseph J          11 AAAA-ST                42.83      44.90  
  5 Day, 3D D                 12 AAAA-ST                37.60      47.58  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, 3D D                 12 AAAA-ST              1:46.76    1:30.28  
                  39.40     1:30.28 (50.88)                                        
  2 Stephan, Patrick P        12 AAAA-ST              1:27.80    1:36.95  
                  43.11     1:36.95 (53.84)                                        
  3 Flores, Joseph J          11 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:46.95  
                  48.60     1:46.95 (58.35)                                        
  4 Martinez Contreras, Leo   12 AAAA-ST              1:49.03    1:52.54  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hockley, Liam T           11 AAAA-ST                50.92      51.42  
  2 Flores, Joseph J          11 AAAA-ST                49.98      51.91  
  3 Martinez Contreras, Leo   12 AAAA-ST                56.13         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephan, Patrick P        12 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:44.75  
                  51.75     1:44.75 (53.00)                                        
  2 Martinez Contreras, Leo   12 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:06.34  
 -- Day, 3D D                 12 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  53.79          DQ (58.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Ethan A            11 AAAA-ST                   NT      56.86  
  2 Martinez Contreras, Leo   12 AAAA-ST              1:00.88    1:04.49  
  3 Hockley, Liam T           11 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:18.06  
 -- Flores, Joseph J          11 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephan, Patrick P        12 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:09.05  
                  58.60   2:09.05 (1:10.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Hockley, Liam T           11 AAAA-ST                58.16    1:05.23  
  3 Flores, Joseph J          11 AAAA-ST                57.41    1:08.77  
  1 Heath, Ethan A            11 AAAA-ST                48.55         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephan, Patrick P        12 AAAA-ST              1:51.16         DQ  
  2 Martinez Contreras, Leo   12 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                1:00.19          DQ (59.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Elijah J          13 AAAA-ST                32.95      32.81  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Elijah J          13 AAAA-ST              1:19.05    1:16.99  
                  36.57     1:16.99 (40.42)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Larson, Elijah J          13 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Elijah J          13 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:38.93  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Elijah J          13 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:27.52  
                  39.39     1:27.52 (48.13)