2017 AAAA ST NEAT Developmental Meet Number Three / STA-17-104cm
Bill Walker Pool - 12/3/2017             
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geng, Ellen                8 AAAA-ST                43.68      41.76  
  2 King, Teagan G             8 AAAA-ST                   NT      43.07  
  3 Ramirez Remond, Ana C      8 AAAA-ST                55.44      47.89  
  4 Kay, Amalia S              8 AAAA-ST                   NT      51.14  
  5 Culli, Brinley D           7 AAAA-ST                   NT      52.83  
  6 Martinez, Abby N           8 AAAA-ST                   NT      55.12  
  7 Trevino, Mariana           8 AAAA-ST                   NT      57.18  
  8 Hogue, Hallie L            7 AAAA-ST              1:14.81      59.83  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geng, Ellen                8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:33.46  
                  44.06     1:33.46 (49.40)                                        
  2 King, Teagan G             8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:42.61  
                  46.02     1:42.61 (56.59)                                        
  3 Culli, Brinley D           7 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:00.61  
                  54.81   2:00.61 (1:05.80)                                        
  4 Martinez, Abby N           8 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:06.07  
                1:03.68   2:06.07 (1:02.39)                                        
  5 Hogue, Hallie L            7 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:16.80  
                1:02.20   2:16.80 (1:14.60)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geng, Ellen                8 AAAA-ST                50.81      46.67  
  2 King, Teagan G             8 AAAA-ST                   NT      53.59  
  3 Ramirez Remond, Ana C      8 AAAA-ST              1:05.66      53.88  
  4 Culli, Brinley D           7 AAAA-ST                   NT      56.37  
  5 Martinez, Abby N           8 AAAA-ST                   NT      58.51  
  6 Kay, Amalia S              8 AAAA-ST                   NT      59.48  
  7 Hogue, Hallie L            7 AAAA-ST              1:19.57    1:19.16  
 -- Trevino, Mariana           8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Amalia S              8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:14.92  
 -- Ramirez Remond, Ana C      8 AAAA-ST              1:15.16         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Teagan G             8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:01.05  
 -- Kay, Amalia S              8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Geng, Ellen                8 AAAA-ST                55.92         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez Remond, Ana C      8 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:06.35  
                  58.34   2:06.35 (1:08.01)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 de la Garza, Marifer      10 AAAA-ST                   NT      36.87  
  2 Kaman, Emily G            10 AAAA-ST                   NT      36.95  
  3 Bailey, Audrey G          10 AAAA-ST                   NT      36.98  
  4 Hurtado, Angelina N       10 AAAA-ST                   NT      41.35  
  5 Hipp, Aimee Hipp C        10 AAAA-ST                   NT      41.61  
  6 LeBlanc, Sophie A         10 AAAA-ST                50.23      42.13  
  7 Williams, Lindsey R        9 AAAA-ST                50.27      43.20  
  8 Cantor, Sofia R           10 AAAA-ST                48.35      43.83  
  9 Lyons, Claire L           10 AAAA-ST                   NT      43.99  
 10 Whitehead, Jacquelynn G    9 AAAA-ST                   NT      45.94  
 11 Li, Anika G               10 AAAA-ST                   NT      45.95  
 12 Ott, Isabella R            9 AAAA-ST                   NT      46.14  
 13 Puentes, Puentes B         9 AAAA-ST                   NT      47.37  
 14 Navarro, Ebril N          10 AAAA-ST                   NT      48.42  
 15 Kim, Katie N              10 AAAA-ST                   NT      48.88  
 16 Giblin, Katherine S        9 AAAA-ST                   NT      49.49  
 17 Ortiz, Natalia M          10 AAAA-ST                   NT      49.86  
 18 Lopez, Roberta             9 AAAA-ST                   NT      51.88  
 19 Mandel, Hailey C           9 AAAA-ST                   NT      54.51  
 20 Jinna, Keerthana R         9 AAAA-ST              1:21.07    1:01.13  
 21 Eubanks, Kailey B          9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:12.88  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Audrey G          10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:32.23  
                  44.70     1:32.23 (47.53)                                        
  2 LeBlanc, Sophie A         10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:37.91  
                  46.81     1:37.91 (51.10)                                        
  3 Gomez, Cassie J           10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:43.15  
                  48.52     1:43.15 (54.63)                                        
  4 Cantor, Sofia R           10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:47.45  
                  50.33     1:47.45 (57.12)                                        
  5 Navarro, Ebril N          10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:54.97  
                  54.39   1:54.97 (1:00.58)                                        
  6 Mandel, Hailey C           9 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:06.45  
                1:02.37   2:06.45 (1:04.08)                                        
  7 Jinna, Keerthana R         9 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:20.81  
                1:06.39   2:20.81 (1:14.42)                                        
  8 Eubanks, Kailey B          9 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:35.35  
                1:11.49   2:35.35 (1:23.86)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaman, Emily G            10 AAAA-ST                   NT      44.90  
  2 de la Garza, Marifer      10 AAAA-ST                   NT      46.68  
  3 Li, Anika G               10 AAAA-ST                   NT      46.98  
  4 Bailey, Audrey G          10 AAAA-ST                   NT      47.44  
  5 Hipp, Aimee Hipp C        10 AAAA-ST                   NT      49.39  
  6 Williams, Lindsey R        9 AAAA-ST                55.29      49.97  
  7 Gomez, Cassie J           10 AAAA-ST                   NT      50.42  
  8 LeBlanc, Sophie A         10 AAAA-ST                54.37      50.79  
  9 Cantor, Sofia R           10 AAAA-ST                48.88      51.65  
 10 Kim, Katie N              10 AAAA-ST                   NT      52.98  
 11 Navarro, Ebril N          10 AAAA-ST                   NT      53.89  
 12 Ott, Isabella R            9 AAAA-ST                   NT      54.42  
 12 Miller, Katelyn R         10 AAAA-ST                   NT      54.42  
 14 Hurtado, Angelina N       10 AAAA-ST                   NT      54.93  
 15 Giblin, Katherine S        9 AAAA-ST                   NT      55.77  
 16 Ortiz, Natalia M          10 AAAA-ST                   NT      57.37  
 17 Puentes, Puentes B         9 AAAA-ST                   NT      57.56  
 18 Whitehead, Jacquelynn G    9 AAAA-ST                   NT      58.87  
 19 Lopez, Roberta             9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:01.52  
 20 Mandel, Hailey C           9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:06.94  
 21 Jinna, Keerthana R         9 AAAA-ST              1:22.87    1:08.33  
 22 Eubanks, Kailey B          9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:14.78  
 -- Lyons, Claire L           10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 de la Garza, Marifer      10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:37.53  
                  45.70     1:37.53 (51.83)                                        
  2 Cantor, Sofia R           10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:51.07  
                  50.36   1:51.07 (1:00.71)                                        
  3 Puentes, Puentes B         9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:57.41  
                  54.70   1:57.41 (1:02.71)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hipp, Aimee Hipp C        10 AAAA-ST                   NT      52.19  
  2 Puentes, Puentes B         9 AAAA-ST                   NT      59.05  
  3 Li, Anika G               10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:01.26  
  4 Ortiz, Natalia M          10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:03.02  
  5 Lyons, Claire L           10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:03.28  
  6 Ott, Isabella R            9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:04.88  
  7 Whitehead, Jacquelynn G    9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:08.27  
  8 Navarro, Ebril N          10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:14.67  
 -- Kim, Katie N              10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Williams, Lindsey R        9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hurtado, Angelina N       10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaman, Emily G            10 AAAA-ST                   NT      42.01  
  2 de la Garza, Marifer      10 AAAA-ST                46.11      44.46  
  3 Li, Anika G               10 AAAA-ST                   NT      52.57  
  4 Hurtado, Angelina N       10 AAAA-ST                   NT      53.29  
  5 LeBlanc, Sophie A         10 AAAA-ST              1:01.80      54.90  
  6 Hipp, Aimee Hipp C        10 AAAA-ST                   NT      57.78  
  7 Lyons, Claire L           10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:01.97  
  8 Kim, Katie N              10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:02.33  
  9 Williams, Lindsey R        9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:03.21  
 10 Ortiz, Natalia M          10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:07.23  
 -- Mandel, Hailey C           9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Whitehead, Jacquelynn G    9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaman, Emily G            10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:39.47  
                  45.94     1:39.47 (53.53)                                        
  2 Bailey, Audrey G          10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:41.50  
                  47.58     1:41.50 (53.92)                                        
 -- Ott, Isabella R            9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  56.56        DQ (1:05.64)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eubanks, Jaime L          11 AAAA-ST                49.17      36.72  
  2 Davs, Azalea A            11 AAAA-ST                   NT      47.46  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davs, Azalea A            11 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:39.91  
                  46.45     1:39.91 (53.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eubanks, Jaime L          11 AAAA-ST                49.32      47.08  
  2 Davs, Azalea A            11 AAAA-ST                   NT      52.74  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eubanks, Jaime L          11 AAAA-ST              1:09.76      52.67  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eubanks, Jaime L          11 AAAA-ST                   NT      44.77  
                  46.22           44.77 ( )                                        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colegrove, Kenley E        8 AAAA-ST              1:00.11      48.44  
  2 Solis, J.R. R              8 AAAA-ST              1:15.47      50.60  
  3 Klein, Joshua L            7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:01.96  
  4 Flowe, Jonathan D          7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:02.05  
  5 Cantu, Jareth M            8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:06.62  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, J.R. R              8 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:02.11  
                  58.43   2:02.11 (1:03.68)                                        
  2 Cantu, Jareth M            8 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:33.48  
                1:10.47   2:33.48 (1:23.01)                                        
  3 Flowe, Jonathan D          7 AAAA-ST                   NT    3:24.52  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, J.R. R              8 AAAA-ST              1:21.90    1:01.49  
  2 Klein, Joshua L            7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:11.49  
  3 Flowe, Jonathan D          7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:13.71  
  4 Cantu, Jareth M            8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:18.30  
 -- Colegrove, Kenley E        8 AAAA-ST                55.15         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Colegrove, Kenley E        8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  55.07          DQ (58.35)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Klein, Joshua L            7 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Solis, J.R. R              8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Klein, Joshua L            7 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Aubrey A         10 AAAA-ST                41.17      35.44  
  2 Gaona, Darryl G           10 AAAA-ST                   NT      38.09  
  3 Hernandez, Marco E        10 AAAA-ST                   NT      39.25  
  4 Muenchow, Carson J         9 AAAA-ST                43.08      40.22  
  5 Solis, Jason P            10 AAAA-ST                47.43      40.34  
  6 Thetford, Walker W        10 AAAA-ST                   NT      41.14  
  7 Algea, Austin J            9 AAAA-ST                   NT      41.57  
  8 Powell, Bodie B            9 AAAA-ST                45.72      41.93  
  9 Buchhorn, Chris B         10 AAAA-ST                43.30      42.60  
 10 Barnes, Cooper J           9 AAAA-ST                   NT      44.08  
 11 De Luna, Ilan A           10 AAAA-ST                   NT      45.51  
 12 Colegrove, Adlee G        10 AAAA-ST                53.41      46.16  
 13 Piper IV, Jimmy W          9 AAAA-ST                   NT      48.93  
 14 Hogue, Cass V             10 AAAA-ST                49.16      49.94  
 15 Aktunc, Kerem              9 AAAA-ST                47.40      50.61  
 16 Wolf, Logan S             10 AAAA-ST                   NT      56.68  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Aubrey A         10 AAAA-ST              1:37.23    1:22.45  
                  39.12     1:22.45 (43.33)                                        
  2 Powell, Bodie B            9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:32.59  
                1:32.51      1:32.59 (0.08)                                        
  3 Muenchow, Carson J         9 AAAA-ST              1:37.56    1:34.59  
                  44.05     1:34.59 (50.54)                                        
  4 Buchhorn, Chris B         10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:36.11  
                  47.06     1:36.11 (49.05)                                        
  5 Barnes, Cooper J           9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:39.09  
                  44.36     1:39.09 (54.73)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Marco E        10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:44.25  
                  46.36     1:44.25 (57.89)                                        
  7 Colegrove, Adlee G        10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:49.10  
                  51.41     1:49.10 (57.69)                                        
  8 Piper IV, Jimmy W          9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:51.43  
                  53.15     1:51.43 (58.28)                                        
  9 Wolf, Logan S             10 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:12.36  
                  59.84   2:12.36 (1:12.52)                                        
 -- Aktunc, Kerem              9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muenchow, Carson J         9 AAAA-ST                53.90      45.45  
  2 Robbins, Aubrey A         10 AAAA-ST                53.97      45.63  
  3 Algea, Austin J            9 AAAA-ST                   NT      46.89  
  4 Gaona, Darryl G           10 AAAA-ST                   NT      50.18  
  5 Buchhorn, Chris B         10 AAAA-ST                50.36      50.89  
  6 Colegrove, Adlee G        10 AAAA-ST                56.04      51.16  
  7 Barnes, Cooper J           9 AAAA-ST                   NT      52.22  
  8 Solis, Jason P            10 AAAA-ST                58.96      52.77  
  9 Hernandez, Marco E        10 AAAA-ST                   NT      52.96  
 10 Piper IV, Jimmy W          9 AAAA-ST                   NT      54.46  
 11 Hogue, Cass V             10 AAAA-ST              1:04.44      55.26  
 12 Aktunc, Kerem              9 AAAA-ST                56.20      56.17  
 13 De Luna, Ilan A           10 AAAA-ST                   NT      57.87  
 14 Wolf, Logan S             10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:16.75  
 -- Thetford, Walker W        10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Aubrey A         10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:39.30  
  2 Powell, Bodie B            9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:43.31  
                  49.54     1:43.31 (53.77)                                        
  3 Buchhorn, Chris B         10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:43.93  
                  49.49     1:43.93 (54.44)                                        
  4 Hogue, Cass V             10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:55.69  
                  54.00   1:55.69 (1:01.69)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thetford, Walker W        10 AAAA-ST                   NT      53.21  
  2 Algea, Austin J            9 AAAA-ST                   NT      54.43  
  3 Hernandez, Marco E        10 AAAA-ST                   NT      56.35  
  4 Solis, Jason P            10 AAAA-ST              1:21.09      58.55  
  5 De Luna, Ilan A           10 AAAA-ST                   NT      58.87  
 -- Gaona, Darryl G           10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colegrove, Adlee G        10 AAAA-ST              1:04.09      51.11  
  2 Gaona, Darryl G           10 AAAA-ST                   NT      51.95  
  3 Piper IV, Jimmy W          9 AAAA-ST                   NT      59.62  
  4 Muenchow, Carson J         9 AAAA-ST              1:04.25    1:01.78  
  5 Powell, Bodie B            9 AAAA-ST              1:11.87    1:07.53  
 -- De Luna, Ilan A           10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hogue, Cass V             10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Thetford, Walker W        10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Jason P            10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:53.60  
                  53.46   1:53.60 (1:00.14)                                        
 -- Algea, Austin J            9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  51.73          DQ (56.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Ryan Y            11 AAAA-ST                   NT      36.64  
  2 King, Xander S            11 AAAA-ST                   NT      36.97  
  3 Gonzalez, Luke E          11 AAAA-ST                47.45      38.32  
  4 Lawrence, Ethan I         12 AAAA-ST                   NT      39.01  
  5 Alaniz, Isaiah C          11 AAAA-ST                42.44      40.23  
  6 Solis, Jacob M            11 AAAA-ST                51.76      47.71  
  7 Shauver, Christopher D    11 AAAA-ST                   NT      50.66  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Ryan Y            11 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:26.72  
                  41.34     1:26.72 (45.38)                                        
  2 Lawrence, Ethan I         12 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:36.22  
                  44.84     1:36.22 (51.38)                                        
  3 Alaniz, Isaiah C          11 AAAA-ST              1:42.27    1:37.46  
                  46.80     1:37.46 (50.66)                                        
  4 Solis, Jacob M            11 AAAA-ST              2:00.01    1:53.59  
                  52.52   1:53.59 (1:01.07)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Ryan Y            11 AAAA-ST                   NT      43.42  
  2 Gonzalez, Luke E          11 AAAA-ST                55.31      44.80  
  3 King, Xander S            11 AAAA-ST                   NT      49.06  
  4 Lawrence, Ethan I         12 AAAA-ST                   NT      51.38  
  5 Alaniz, Isaiah C          11 AAAA-ST                53.30      51.97  
  6 Solis, Jacob M            11 AAAA-ST              1:01.95      54.78  
 -- Shauver, Christopher D    11 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Xander S            11 AAAA-ST                   NT      55.71  
  2 Gonzalez, Luke E          11 AAAA-ST                   NT      57.80  
  3 Solis, Jacob M            11 AAAA-ST              1:16.43    1:02.19  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Ryan Y            11 AAAA-ST                   NT      40.71  
  2 Gonzalez, Luke E          11 AAAA-ST                   NT      53.52  
  3 Alaniz, Isaiah C          11 AAAA-ST                55.88      58.76  
 -- King, Xander S            11 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ