2017 AAAA ST Northside Winter Wonderland / STA-17-103
Northside ISD Aquatic Complex - 12/8/2017 through 12/10/2017          
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST                30.64      29.43   20  
  2 Rowell, Lillian P         10 COM-WT                 30.72      29.99   17  
  3 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST                31.68      30.15   16  
  4 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST                32.58      31.27   15  
  5 Kellogg, Cameron K        10 LIFE-ST                32.04      31.50   14  
  6 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST                31.07      31.76   13  
  7 Boutin, Hayley M          10 AAAA-ST                32.24      31.97   12  
  8 Black, Kate E             10 AAAA-ST                33.74      35.62   11  
B - Final
  9 Anguiano, Alexandra N     10 COM-WT                 34.42      32.51    9  
 10 Carlson, Jenna G          10 AAAA-ST                33.75      32.72    7  
 11 Fliss, Julez M             9 AAAA-ST                33.92      33.83    6  
 12 DeSanno, Sonja P          10 CBA-ST                 34.68      34.69    5  
 13 Erickson, Charlotte       10 COM-WT                 35.23      35.47    4  
 14 Hutchinson, Alexa L        9 AAAA-ST                35.40      35.81    3  
 15 Glasgow, Lily D            9 Unat-ST                36.16      36.70    2  
 16 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST                37.23      36.78    1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST                29.68      30.64  
  2 Rowell, Lillian P         10 COM-WT                 31.24      30.72  
  3 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST                32.67      31.07  
  4 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST                30.68      31.68  
  5 Kellogg, Cameron K        10 LIFE-ST                33.41      32.04  
  6 Boutin, Hayley M          10 AAAA-ST                31.21      32.24  
  7 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST                32.00      32.58  
  8 Black, Kate E             10 AAAA-ST                33.65      33.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carlson, Jenna G          10 AAAA-ST                34.16      33.75  
 10 Fliss, Julez M             9 AAAA-ST                33.55      33.92  
 11 Anguiano, Alexandra N     10 COM-WT                 33.30      34.42  
 12 DeSanno, Sonja P          10 CBA-ST                 33.97      34.68  
 13 Erickson, Charlotte       10 COM-WT                 37.73      35.23  
 14 Hutchinson, Alexa L        9 AAAA-ST                35.50      35.40  
 15 Glasgow, Lily D            9 Unat-ST                36.41      36.16  
 16 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST                38.32      37.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erwin, Maggie K            9 WAVE-ST                38.01      37.48  
 18 Hale, Saylor Z             7 AAAA-ST                38.61      38.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 AAAA-ST                37.48      38.76  
 20 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 AAAA-ST                43.74L     39.91  
 21 Townley, Daphney R        10 AAAA-ST                43.07L     40.90  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 AAAA-ST              1:00.41      59.17   20  
  2 Head, Molly J             10 AAAA-ST              1:03.03    1:01.42   17  
  3 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST              1:05.56    1:02.02   16  
  4 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST              1:05.05    1:04.87   15  
  5 Vanderweele, Holly E      10 WAVE-ST              1:09.64    1:06.99   14  
  6 Boutin, Hayley M          10 AAAA-ST              1:09.74    1:07.32   13  
  7 Christiansen, Tessa L     10 WAVE-ST              1:09.48    1:07.33   12  
  8 Nader, Cloe A             10 AAAA-ST              1:09.52    1:08.52   11  
B - Final
  9 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST              1:09.83    1:09.02    9  
 10 Kellogg, Cameron K        10 LIFE-ST              1:10.75    1:09.84    7  
 11 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST              1:15.60    1:11.22    6  
 12 Carlson, Jenna G          10 AAAA-ST              1:13.27    1:11.93    5  
 13 Barickman, Sofia R        10 AAAA-ST              1:16.35    1:13.60    4  
 14 Fliss, Julez M             9 AAAA-ST              1:15.95    1:16.08    3  
 15 Schneider, Ava B           9 Winning Waters-ST    1:15.91    1:16.46    2  
 16 Torres, Sophie E          10 WAVE-ST              1:16.90    1:17.50    1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 AAAA-ST              1:00.76    1:00.41  
  2 Head, Molly J             10 AAAA-ST              1:03.73    1:03.03  
  3 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST              1:08.19    1:05.05  
  4 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST              1:04.13    1:05.56  
  5 Rowell, Lillian P         10 COM-WT               1:23.30    1:05.58  
  6 Christiansen, Tessa L     10 WAVE-ST              1:10.46    1:09.48  
  7 Nader, Cloe A             10 AAAA-ST              1:09.71    1:09.52  
  8 Vanderweele, Holly E      10 WAVE-ST              1:08.73    1:09.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boutin, Hayley M          10 AAAA-ST              1:09.06    1:09.74  
 10 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST              1:10.47    1:09.83  
 11 Kellogg, Cameron K        10 LIFE-ST              1:10.56    1:10.75  
 12 Carlson, Jenna G          10 AAAA-ST              1:19.73    1:13.27  
 13 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST              1:13.18    1:15.60  
 14 Schneider, Ava B           9 Winning Waters-ST    1:17.24    1:15.91  
 15 Fliss, Julez M             9 AAAA-ST              1:18.20    1:15.95  
 16 Barickman, Sofia R        10 AAAA-ST              1:22.79    1:16.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Torres, Sophie E          10 WAVE-ST              1:21.89    1:16.90  
 18 DeSanno, Sonja P          10 CBA-ST               1:17.58    1:17.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Svatek, Jordan P          10 AAAA-ST              1:19.99    1:17.45  
 20 Glasgow, Lily D            9 Unat-ST              1:21.21    1:17.54  
 21 Anguiano, Alexandra N     10 COM-WT               1:25.54L   1:17.68  
 22 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 AAAA-ST              1:16.46    1:18.71  
 23 Delk, Rachel A            10 HEAT-ST              1:20.43    1:19.76  
 24 Hutchinson, Alexa L        9 AAAA-ST              1:17.64    1:19.85  
 25 Benavides, Ava G          10 WAVE-ST              1:29.09    1:21.14  
 26 Sipple, Erin E            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:26.02    1:21.71  
 27 Davenport, Emilia         10 COM-WT               1:22.53    1:22.42  
 28 Grant, Avery M             9 AAAA-ST              1:26.76    1:22.45  
 29 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      10 AAAA-ST              1:22.92    1:23.49  
 30 Bahr, Sydney J             8 AAAA-ST              1:26.53    1:24.09  
 31 Gallagher, Ciana A        10 AAAA-ST              1:26.23    1:24.11  
 32 Dorn, Carly P             10 WAVE-ST              1:23.74    1:24.37  
 33 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 AAAA-ST              1:26.03    1:24.79  
 34 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST              1:25.86    1:25.16  
 35 Vo, Sabrina M             10 AAAA-ST              1:27.45    1:25.30  
 36 Garfield, Evelyn G        10 MSC-ST               1:25.77    1:26.06  
 37 Townley, Daphney R        10 AAAA-ST              1:40.03L   1:31.10  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 AAAA-ST              2:15.44    2:11.21   20  
  2 Head, Molly J             10 AAAA-ST              2:27.46    2:16.45   17  
  3 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST              2:20.77    2:17.79   16  
  4 Rowell, Lillian P         10 COM-WT               2:34.47    2:23.57   15  
  5 Christiansen, Tessa L     10 WAVE-ST              2:33.54    2:26.60   14  
  6 Nader, Cloe A             10 AAAA-ST              2:29.88    2:27.11   13  
  7 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST              2:28.81    2:27.13   12  
  8 Boutin, Hayley M          10 AAAA-ST              2:31.79    2:30.78   11  
B - Final
  9 Kellogg, Cameron K        10 LIFE-ST              2:36.77    2:35.78    9  
 10 Anguiano, Alexandra N     10 COM-WT               2:50.81    2:44.03    7  
 11 DeSanno, Sonja P          10 CBA-ST               2:46.23    2:44.10    6  
 12 Black, Kate E             10 AAAA-ST              2:49.82    2:45.51    5  
 13 Torres, Sophie E          10 WAVE-ST              2:54.97    2:50.88    4  
 14 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 AAAA-ST              2:53.33    2:51.71    3  
 15 Hale, Saylor Z             7 AAAA-ST              2:53.62    2:52.83    2  
 16 Bahr, Sydney J             8 AAAA-ST              2:54.17    2:58.79    1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 AAAA-ST              2:10.89    2:15.44  
  2 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST              2:21.44    2:20.77  
  3 Head, Molly J             10 AAAA-ST              2:25.07    2:27.46  
  4 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST              2:31.27    2:28.81  
  5 Nader, Cloe A             10 AAAA-ST              2:28.79    2:29.88  
  6 Boutin, Hayley M          10 AAAA-ST              2:31.60    2:31.79  
  7 Christiansen, Tessa L     10 WAVE-ST              2:30.58    2:33.54  
  8 Rowell, Lillian P         10 COM-WT               2:30.77    2:34.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kellogg, Cameron K        10 LIFE-ST              2:40.83    2:36.77  
 10 DeSanno, Sonja P          10 CBA-ST               3:01.00    2:46.23  
 11 Black, Kate E             10 AAAA-ST              2:48.72    2:49.82  
 12 Anguiano, Alexandra N     10 COM-WT               2:52.74    2:50.81  
 13 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 AAAA-ST              2:45.70    2:53.33  
 14 Hale, Saylor Z             7 AAAA-ST              3:13.45L   2:53.62  
 15 Bahr, Sydney J             8 AAAA-ST              3:04.87    2:54.17  
 16 Torres, Sophie E          10 WAVE-ST              2:53.67    2:54.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davenport, Emilia         10 COM-WT               3:24.50L   2:58.09  
 18 Gallagher, Ciana A        10 AAAA-ST              3:02.56    2:58.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Erwin, Maggie K            9 WAVE-ST              3:00.77    2:58.49  
 20 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST              3:02.43    3:03.51  
 21 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 AAAA-ST              3:01.27    3:04.59  
 22 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     10 AAAA-ST              3:14.99    3:06.80  
 23 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 AAAA-ST              3:16.22    3:07.57  
 24 Vo, Sabrina M             10 AAAA-ST              3:16.89    3:11.68  
 25 Townley, Daphney R        10 AAAA-ST              3:15.29    3:16.93  
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nader, Cloe A             10 AAAA-ST              6:44.40    6:30.51   20  
  2 Rowell, Lillian P         10 COM-WT               6:52.25    6:40.10   17  
  3 Svatek, Jordan P          10 AAAA-ST              7:28.25    7:11.88   16  
  4 Bahr, Sydney J             8 AAAA-ST              7:40.34    7:24.27   15  
  5 Anguiano, Alexandra N     10 COM-WT               7:34.54    7:35.07   14  
  6 Davenport, Emilia         10 COM-WT               8:03.29    7:50.71   13  
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nader, Cloe A             10 AAAA-ST              6:31.07    6:44.40  
  2 Rowell, Lillian P         10 COM-WT               5:53.87L   6:52.25  
  3 Svatek, Jordan P          10 AAAA-ST              6:13.92L   7:28.25  
  4 Anguiano, Alexandra N     10 COM-WT               6:45.84L   7:34.54  
  5 Bahr, Sydney J             8 AAAA-ST              7:49.28    7:40.34  
  6 Davenport, Emilia         10 COM-WT               7:05.39L   8:03.29  
 -- Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST              7:01.64        DNF  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 AAAA-ST                33.46      32.30   20  
  2 Christiansen, Tessa L     10 WAVE-ST                35.55      33.03   17  
  3 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST                36.40      35.26   16  
  4 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST                37.25      35.34   15  
  5 Carlson, Jenna G          10 AAAA-ST                37.19      36.71   14  
  6 Boutin, Hayley M          10 AAAA-ST                38.17      37.06   13  
  7 Black, Kate E             10 AAAA-ST                39.28      38.45   12  
 -- Erwin, Maggie K            9 WAVE-ST                40.87         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Fliss, Julez M             9 AAAA-ST                41.79      39.80    9  
 10 DeSanno, Sonja P          10 CBA-ST                 41.39      40.24    7  
 11 Hutchinson, Alexa L        9 AAAA-ST                41.70      40.44    6  
 12 Bahr, Sydney J             8 AAAA-ST                42.48      40.51    5  
 13 Davenport, Emilia         10 COM-WT                 40.92      40.52    4  
 14 Glasgow, Lily D            9 Unat-ST                41.84      41.37    3  
 15 Svatek, Jordan P          10 AAAA-ST                42.96      41.51    2  
 16 Hale, Saylor Z             7 AAAA-ST                42.77      43.63    1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 AAAA-ST                34.14      33.46  
  2 Christiansen, Tessa L     10 WAVE-ST                35.35      35.55  
  3 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST                37.13      36.40  
  4 Carlson, Jenna G          10 AAAA-ST                40.45      37.19  
  5 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST                36.41      37.25  
  6 Boutin, Hayley M          10 AAAA-ST                36.74      38.17  
  7 Black, Kate E             10 AAAA-ST                38.29      39.28  
  8 Erwin, Maggie K            9 WAVE-ST                42.35      40.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davenport, Emilia         10 COM-WT                 41.00      40.92  
 10 DeSanno, Sonja P          10 CBA-ST                 40.15      41.39  
 11 Hutchinson, Alexa L        9 AAAA-ST                40.51      41.70  
 12 Fliss, Julez M             9 AAAA-ST                41.52      41.79  
 13 Glasgow, Lily D            9 Unat-ST                43.14      41.84  
 14 Bahr, Sydney J             8 AAAA-ST                45.43      42.48  
 15 Hale, Saylor Z             7 AAAA-ST                42.99      42.77  
 16 Svatek, Jordan P          10 AAAA-ST                42.04      42.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST                44.36      43.13  
 18 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 AAAA-ST                44.36      44.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garfield, Evelyn G        10 MSC-ST                 45.65      44.98  
 20 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 AAAA-ST                45.82      45.49  
 21 Townley, Daphney R        10 AAAA-ST                51.42L     47.73  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST              1:16.47    1:11.65   20  
  2 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST              1:17.77    1:15.83   17  
  3 Nader, Cloe A             10 AAAA-ST              1:19.75    1:16.96   16  
  4 Black, Kate E             10 AAAA-ST              1:22.07    1:20.00   15  
  5 Boutin, Hayley M          10 AAAA-ST              1:23.89    1:21.38   14  
  6 Delk, Rachel A            10 HEAT-ST              1:27.32    1:26.60   13  
  7 Bahr, Sydney J             8 AAAA-ST              1:26.25    1:28.15   12  
  8 Davenport, Emilia         10 COM-WT               1:29.33    1:30.95   11  
B - Final
  9 Barickman, Sofia R        10 AAAA-ST              1:29.81    1:25.58    9  
 10 Svatek, Jordan P          10 AAAA-ST              1:30.43    1:26.94    7  
 11 Torres, Sophie E          10 WAVE-ST              1:32.06    1:27.15    6  
 12 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      10 AAAA-ST              1:31.69    1:27.41    5  
 13 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 AAAA-ST              1:30.24    1:27.62    4  
 14 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST              1:32.49    1:30.71    3  
 15 Erwin, Maggie K            9 WAVE-ST              1:32.14    1:30.82    2  
 16 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 AAAA-ST              1:35.76    1:33.45    1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST              1:19.56    1:16.47  
  2 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST              1:18.92    1:17.77  
  3 Nader, Cloe A             10 AAAA-ST              1:20.71    1:19.75  
  4 Black, Kate E             10 AAAA-ST              1:19.86    1:22.07  
  5 Boutin, Hayley M          10 AAAA-ST              1:19.56    1:23.89  
  6 Bahr, Sydney J             8 AAAA-ST              1:33.43    1:26.25  
  7 Delk, Rachel A            10 HEAT-ST              1:27.68    1:27.32  
  8 Davenport, Emilia         10 COM-WT               1:40.45L   1:29.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barickman, Sofia R        10 AAAA-ST              1:32.86    1:29.81  
 10 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 AAAA-ST              1:30.53    1:30.24  
 11 Svatek, Jordan P          10 AAAA-ST              1:31.40    1:30.43  
 12 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      10 AAAA-ST              1:38.16    1:31.69  
 13 Torres, Sophie E          10 WAVE-ST              1:32.49    1:32.06  
 14 Erwin, Maggie K            9 WAVE-ST              1:32.73    1:32.14  
 15 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST              1:34.05    1:32.49  
 16 Abbott, Mandi R            9 AAAA-ST              1:41.88    1:34.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 AAAA-ST              1:35.67    1:35.76  
 18 Gallagher, Ciana A        10 AAAA-ST              1:34.58    1:36.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 AAAA-ST              1:34.33    1:37.05  
 20 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     10 AAAA-ST              1:33.26    1:38.25  
 21 Benavides, Ava G          10 WAVE-ST              1:57.44L   1:38.75  
 22 Vo, Sabrina M             10 AAAA-ST              1:41.72    1:40.20  
 -- Christiansen, Tessa L     10 WAVE-ST              1:14.44         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 AAAA-ST                38.95      37.10   20  
  2 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST                39.03      37.43   17  
  3 Head, Molly J             10 AAAA-ST                39.00      37.74   16  
  4 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 AAAA-ST                41.51      39.99   15  
  5 Kellogg, Cameron K        10 LIFE-ST                42.41      41.70   14  
  6 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST                43.91      42.20   13  
  7 Torres, Sophie E          10 WAVE-ST                44.41      44.12   12  
  8 Delk, Rachel A            10 HEAT-ST                45.58      44.29   11  
B - Final
  9 Barickman, Sofia R        10 AAAA-ST                46.53      43.60    9  
 10 Black, Kate E             10 AAAA-ST                45.72      44.09    7  
 11 Anguiano, Alexandra N     10 COM-WT                 46.66      44.92    6  
 12 DeSanno, Sonja P          10 CBA-ST                 47.13      45.58    5  
 13 Schneider, Ava B           9 Winning Waters-ST      47.11      45.81    4  
 14 Garfield, Evelyn G        10 MSC-ST                 49.00      46.74    3  
 15 Boutin, Hayley M          10 AAAA-ST                46.94      47.29    2  
 16 Svatek, Jordan P          10 AAAA-ST                48.62      49.13    1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 AAAA-ST                41.61      38.95  
  2 Head, Molly J             10 AAAA-ST                39.96      39.00  
  3 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST                39.02      39.03  
  4 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 AAAA-ST                41.13      41.51  
  5 Kellogg, Cameron K        10 LIFE-ST                47.84      42.41  
  6 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST                42.76      43.91  
  7 Torres, Sophie E          10 WAVE-ST                43.57      44.41  
  8 Delk, Rachel A            10 HEAT-ST                46.73      45.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Black, Kate E             10 AAAA-ST                44.75      45.72  
 10 Barickman, Sofia R        10 AAAA-ST                47.57      46.53  
 11 Anguiano, Alexandra N     10 COM-WT                 46.54      46.66  
 12 Boutin, Hayley M          10 AAAA-ST                48.10      46.94  
 13 Schneider, Ava B           9 Winning Waters-ST      44.39      47.11  
 14 DeSanno, Sonja P          10 CBA-ST                 47.88      47.13  
 15 Svatek, Jordan P          10 AAAA-ST                49.45      48.62  
 16 Garfield, Evelyn G        10 MSC-ST                 50.77      49.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 AAAA-ST                47.67      49.12  
 18 Benavides, Ava G          10 WAVE-ST                49.44      49.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      10 AAAA-ST                48.94      49.32  
 20 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 AAAA-ST                50.78      49.55  
 21 Townley, Daphney R        10 AAAA-ST                49.75      49.86  
 22 Erwin, Maggie K            9 WAVE-ST                47.96      50.21  
 23 Hale, Saylor Z             7 AAAA-ST                47.38      50.34  
 24 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 AAAA-ST                48.59      51.10  
 25 Gallagher, Ciana A        10 AAAA-ST                49.34      51.38  
 26 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     10 AAAA-ST              1:00.27L     53.32  
 -- Perez, Perez V            10 AAAA-ST                51.49         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST              1:26.07    1:21.78   20  
  2 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST              1:31.64    1:30.83   17  
  3 Kellogg, Cameron K        10 LIFE-ST              1:32.23    1:31.20   16  
  4 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 AAAA-ST              1:34.60    1:31.22   15  
  5 Vanderweele, Holly E      10 WAVE-ST              1:36.20    1:32.96   14  
  6 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST              1:34.60    1:34.95   13  
  7 Torres, Sophie E          10 WAVE-ST              1:36.59    1:36.16   12  
  8 Carlson, Jenna G          10 AAAA-ST              1:36.80    1:37.62   11  
B - Final
  9 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST              1:40.19    1:32.05    9  
 10 Barickman, Sofia R        10 AAAA-ST              1:37.87    1:32.28    7  
 11 Fliss, Julez M             9 AAAA-ST              1:39.96    1:39.55    6  
 12 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      10 AAAA-ST              1:44.12    1:40.44    5  
 13 Glasgow, Lily D            9 Unat-ST              1:42.98    1:40.81    4  
 14 Delk, Rachel A            10 HEAT-ST              1:43.84    1:41.94    3  
 15 Grant, Avery M             9 AAAA-ST              1:44.13    1:43.29    2  
 16 Gallagher, Ciana A        10 AAAA-ST              1:44.81    1:44.28    1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST              1:25.99    1:26.07  
  2 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST              1:30.66    1:31.64  
  3 Kellogg, Cameron K        10 LIFE-ST              1:32.94    1:32.23  
  4 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 AAAA-ST              1:30.68    1:34.60  
  4 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST              1:37.28    1:34.60  
  6 Rowell, Lillian P         10 COM-WT               1:31.93    1:35.34  
  7 Vanderweele, Holly E      10 WAVE-ST              1:34.82    1:36.20  
  8 Torres, Sophie E          10 WAVE-ST              1:36.57    1:36.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carlson, Jenna G          10 AAAA-ST              1:41.29    1:36.80  
 10 Barickman, Sofia R        10 AAAA-ST              1:43.04    1:37.87  
 11 Fliss, Julez M             9 AAAA-ST              1:40.72    1:39.96  
 12 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST              1:36.17    1:40.19  
 13 Glasgow, Lily D            9 Unat-ST              1:45.45    1:42.98  
 14 Anguiano, Alexandra N     10 COM-WT               1:44.72    1:43.28  
 15 Delk, Rachel A            10 HEAT-ST              2:01.50L   1:43.84  
 16 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      10 AAAA-ST              1:57.47    1:44.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grant, Avery M             9 AAAA-ST              1:45.55    1:44.13  
 18 Garfield, Evelyn G        10 MSC-ST               1:45.16    1:44.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gallagher, Ciana A        10 AAAA-ST              1:46.58    1:44.81  
 20 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 AAAA-ST              1:56.78    1:45.28  
 21 Svatek, Jordan P          10 AAAA-ST              1:51.25    1:46.03  
 22 Hutchinson, Alexa L        9 AAAA-ST              1:41.73    1:46.30  
 23 Schneider, Ava B           9 Winning Waters-ST    1:48.23    1:46.58  
 24 Hale, Saylor Z             7 AAAA-ST              1:46.82    1:47.05  
 25 Benavides, Ava G          10 WAVE-ST              1:49.25    1:47.28  
 26 Erwin, Maggie K            9 WAVE-ST              2:06.80L   1:48.62  
 27 Dorn, Carly P             10 WAVE-ST              1:42.64    1:50.65  
 28 Townley, Daphney R        10 AAAA-ST              1:48.46    1:52.57  
 29 Clements-Vargas, Persey    9 AAAA-ST              1:55.32    1:59.83  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 AAAA-ST                30.18      29.22   20  
  2 Head, Molly J             10 AAAA-ST                31.22      30.09   17  
  3 Christiansen, Tessa L     10 WAVE-ST                33.32      32.78   16  
  4 Boutin, Hayley M          10 AAAA-ST                33.98      33.49   15  
  5 Carlson, Jenna G          10 AAAA-ST                34.83      33.94   14  
  6 Vanderweele, Holly E      10 WAVE-ST                35.33      34.45   13  
  7 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST                35.49      34.54   12  
  8 Nader, Cloe A             10 AAAA-ST                35.04      34.94   11  
B - Final
  9 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST                37.37      34.35    9  
 10 Kellogg, Cameron K        10 LIFE-ST                36.71      35.15    7  
 11 DeSanno, Sonja P          10 CBA-ST                 35.76      35.33    6  
 12 Fliss, Julez M             9 AAAA-ST                38.63      37.62    5  
 13 Grant, Avery M             9 AAAA-ST                39.44      38.30    4  
 14 Svatek, Jordan P          10 AAAA-ST                40.29      39.84    3  
 15 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 AAAA-ST                41.14      40.39    2  
 16 Hutchinson, Alexa L        9 AAAA-ST                40.82      42.11    1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 AAAA-ST                30.95      30.18  
  2 Head, Molly J             10 AAAA-ST                31.92      31.22  
  3 Christiansen, Tessa L     10 WAVE-ST                33.49      33.32  
  4 Boutin, Hayley M          10 AAAA-ST                33.47      33.98  
  5 Carlson, Jenna G          10 AAAA-ST                37.39      34.83  
  6 Nader, Cloe A             10 AAAA-ST                35.74      35.04  
  7 Vanderweele, Holly E      10 WAVE-ST                35.22      35.33  
  8 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST                35.34      35.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DeSanno, Sonja P          10 CBA-ST                 36.20      35.76  
 10 Rowell, Lillian P         10 COM-WT                 39.13      36.71  
 10 Kellogg, Cameron K        10 LIFE-ST                37.67      36.71  
 12 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST                35.59      37.37  
 13 Fliss, Julez M             9 AAAA-ST                40.11      38.63  
 14 Grant, Avery M             9 AAAA-ST                40.33      39.44  
 15 Svatek, Jordan P          10 AAAA-ST                42.74      40.29  
 16 Hutchinson, Alexa L        9 AAAA-ST                41.21      40.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 AAAA-ST                40.82      41.14  
 18 Erwin, Maggie K            9 WAVE-ST                42.51      41.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anguiano, Alexandra N     10 COM-WT                 45.10      42.64  
 20 Barickman, Sofia R        10 AAAA-ST                48.19L     42.86  
 21 Torres, Sophie E          10 WAVE-ST                43.43      42.92  
 22 Davenport, Emilia         10 COM-WT                 43.41      43.02  
 23 Glasgow, Lily D            9 Unat-ST                42.04      43.15  
 24 Hale, Saylor Z             7 AAAA-ST                45.81      43.85  
 25 Bahr, Sydney J             8 AAAA-ST                45.99      43.91  
 26 Dorn, Carly P             10 WAVE-ST                43.83      45.05  
 27 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      10 AAAA-ST                45.97      45.90  
 28 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST                51.47L     47.73  
 29 Garfield, Evelyn G        10 MSC-ST                 45.49      48.25  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 AAAA-ST              1:09.47    1:06.04   20  
  2 Christiansen, Tessa L     10 WAVE-ST              1:14.36    1:10.12   17  
  3 Nader, Cloe A             10 AAAA-ST              1:17.16    1:15.53   16  
  4 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST              1:20.06    1:19.49   15  
  5 Kellogg, Cameron K        10 LIFE-ST              1:26.18    1:26.32   14  
  6 Barickman, Sofia R        10 AAAA-ST              1:36.15    1:30.40   13  
  7 Davenport, Emilia         10 COM-WT               1:38.57    1:39.16   12  
  8 Bahr, Sydney J             8 AAAA-ST              1:35.31    1:41.94   11  
B - Final
  9 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 AAAA-ST              1:39.57    1:38.05    9  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 AAAA-ST              1:07.90    1:09.47  
  2 Head, Molly J             10 AAAA-ST              1:11.74    1:12.76  
  3 Christiansen, Tessa L     10 WAVE-ST              1:13.01    1:14.36  
  4 Nader, Cloe A             10 AAAA-ST              1:17.51    1:17.16  
  5 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST              1:21.77    1:20.06  
  6 Kellogg, Cameron K        10 LIFE-ST              1:39.40    1:26.18  
  7 Bahr, Sydney J             8 AAAA-ST              1:46.27    1:35.31  
  8 Barickman, Sofia R        10 AAAA-ST              1:47.94    1:36.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davenport, Emilia         10 COM-WT               1:41.74    1:38.57  
 10 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 AAAA-ST              1:43.88    1:39.57  
 -- Vo, Sabrina M             10 AAAA-ST              2:04.81L        DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 AAAA-ST              2:29.51    2:26.04   20  
  2 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST              2:46.78    2:38.38   17  
  3 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST              2:44.62    2:40.62   16  
  4 Christiansen, Tessa L     10 WAVE-ST              2:46.86    2:40.67   15  
  5 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST              2:45.24    2:41.33   14  
  6 Nader, Cloe A             10 AAAA-ST              2:50.28    2:46.16   13  
  7 Carlson, Jenna G          10 AAAA-ST              3:02.89    3:00.20   12  
  8 Fliss, Julez M             9 AAAA-ST              3:07.30    3:01.34   11  
B - Final
  9 Black, Kate E             10 AAAA-ST              3:07.81    3:01.55    9  
 10 Barickman, Sofia R        10 AAAA-ST              3:11.35    3:03.94    7  
 11 Hutchinson, Alexa L        9 AAAA-ST              3:11.92    3:11.35    6  
 12 Glasgow, Lily D            9 Unat-ST              3:14.99    3:15.06    5  
 13 Hale, Saylor Z             7 AAAA-ST              3:15.89    3:15.46    4  
 14 Garfield, Evelyn G        10 MSC-ST               3:33.48    3:20.04    3  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          10 AAAA-ST              2:28.10    2:29.51  
  2 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST              2:50.23    2:44.62  
  3 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST              2:43.75    2:45.24  
  4 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST              2:41.81    2:46.78  
  5 Christiansen, Tessa L     10 WAVE-ST              2:46.52    2:46.86  
  6 Nader, Cloe A             10 AAAA-ST              2:49.76    2:50.28  
  7 Carlson, Jenna G          10 AAAA-ST              3:03.86    3:02.89  
  8 Fliss, Julez M             9 AAAA-ST              3:07.82    3:07.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Black, Kate E             10 AAAA-ST              3:05.10    3:07.81  
 10 Barickman, Sofia R        10 AAAA-ST              3:37.42L   3:11.35  
 11 Hutchinson, Alexa L        9 AAAA-ST              3:19.34    3:11.92  
 12 Glasgow, Lily D            9 Unat-ST              3:45.12L   3:14.99  
 13 Hale, Saylor Z             7 AAAA-ST              3:37.60L   3:15.89  
 14 Garfield, Evelyn G        10 MSC-ST               3:25.82    3:33.48  
 -- Townley, Daphney R        10 AAAA-ST              4:07.00L        DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Jada A             12 AAAA-ST                25.50      24.78   20  
  2 Kitayama, Emily I         11 AAAA-ST                26.94      26.39   17  
  3 Starnes, Emily J          12 NBY-ST                 26.95      27.19   16  
  4 Moore, Ashlee I           12 COM-WT                 27.96      27.79   15  
  5 Partin, Kayla A           11 COM-WT                 28.83      28.86   14  
  6 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST                29.09      29.08   13  
  7 Carlson, Campbell E       12 AAAA-ST                29.26      29.17   12  
  8 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST                29.29      30.08   11  
B - Final
  9 Culp, Rian M              12 AAAA-ST                30.36      29.30    9  
 10 Bzibziak, Lexie G         11 MSC-ST                 30.14      29.48    7  
 11 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST                29.86      29.58    6  
 12 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST                30.19      29.67    5  
 13 Brewer, Chloe E           12 AAAA-ST                30.42      30.02    4  
 14 Purtell, Grace E          11 AAAA-ST                31.13      30.04    3  
 15 Klemme, Molly E           12 COM-WT                 31.05      30.36    2  
 16 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST                30.70      30.51    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Jada A             12 AAAA-ST                25.64      25.50  
  2 Kitayama, Emily I         11 AAAA-ST                26.16      26.94  
  3 Starnes, Emily J          12 NBY-ST                 25.86      26.95  
  4 Moore, Ashlee I           12 COM-WT                 28.25      27.96  
  5 Partin, Kayla A           11 COM-WT                 29.49      28.83  
  6 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST                28.83      29.09  
  7 Carlson, Campbell E       12 AAAA-ST                30.08      29.26  
  8 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST                29.94      29.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST                30.90      29.86  
 10 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST                30.50      30.10  
 11 Bzibziak, Lexie G         11 MSC-ST                 28.91      30.14  
 12 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST                30.50      30.19  
 13 Culp, Rian M              12 AAAA-ST                29.84      30.36  
 14 Brewer, Chloe E           12 AAAA-ST                31.11      30.42  
 15 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST                30.16      30.70  
 16 Klemme, Molly E           12 COM-WT                 32.25      31.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Purtell, Grace E          11 AAAA-ST                30.62      31.13  
 18 Herrmann, Ella            12 COM-WT                 32.32      32.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Valdez, Amanda A          11 AAAA-ST                32.21      32.64  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST                55.64      55.27   20  
  2 Weatherford, Vanessa B    12 Winning Waters-ST    1:01.48      59.60   17  
  3 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST              1:03.92    1:01.95   16  
  4 Purtell, Grace E          11 AAAA-ST              1:04.69    1:02.83   15  
  5 Celestine, Jacinda S      12 AAAA-ST              1:02.66    1:03.13   14  
  6 Doyle, Cara G             11 Winning Waters-ST    1:04.90    1:03.31   13  
  7 Culp, Rian M              12 AAAA-ST              1:04.80    1:03.49   12  
  8 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST              1:04.15    1:04.82   11  
B - Final
  9 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST              1:05.98    1:04.95    9  
 10 Goldhammer, Grace E       11 LIFE-ST              1:06.63    1:05.01    7  
 11 Delk, Sarah K             12 HEAT-ST              1:07.28    1:06.35    6  
 12 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST              1:05.07    1:06.47    5  
 13 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST              1:08.19    1:06.59    4  
 14 Carlson, Campbell E       12 AAAA-ST              1:07.63    1:07.93    3  
 15 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST              1:08.01    1:08.02    2  
 16 Eager, Stephanie T        12 AAAA-ST              1:09.61    1:08.23    1  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST                55.76      55.64  
  2 Weatherford, Vanessa B    12 Winning Waters-ST    1:01.91    1:01.48  
  3 Moore, Ashlee I           12 COM-WT               1:02.57    1:01.66  
  4 Celestine, Jacinda S      12 AAAA-ST              1:02.44    1:02.66  
  5 Partin, Kayla A           11 COM-WT               1:04.32    1:03.30  
  6 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST              1:04.86    1:03.92  
  7 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST              1:07.04    1:04.15  
  8 Purtell, Grace E          11 AAAA-ST              1:05.29    1:04.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Culp, Rian M              12 AAAA-ST              1:06.87    1:04.80  
 10 Doyle, Cara G             11 Winning Waters-ST    1:03.79    1:04.90  
 11 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST              1:05.70    1:05.07  
 12 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST              1:03.46    1:05.18  
 13 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST              1:06.50    1:05.98  
 14 Goldhammer, Grace E       11 LIFE-ST              1:09.05    1:06.63  
 15 Delk, Sarah K             12 HEAT-ST              1:11.69    1:07.28  
 16 Carlson, Campbell E       12 AAAA-ST              1:08.08    1:07.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Klemme, Molly E           12 COM-WT               1:20.18L   1:07.64  
 18 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST              1:09.25    1:08.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST              1:07.80    1:08.19  
 20 Morison, Sydney R         11 AAAA-ST              1:24.34L   1:09.24  
 21 Romano, Nicky N           11 AAAA-ST              1:11.60    1:09.53  
 22 Eager, Stephanie T        12 AAAA-ST              1:08.77    1:09.61  
 23 Platt, Harmony R          12 AAAA-ST              1:10.34    1:09.68  
 24 Purtell, Zoe A            11 AAAA-ST              1:10.89    1:10.12  
 25 Valdez, Amanda A          11 AAAA-ST              1:11.90    1:10.69  
 26 Herrmann, Ella            12 COM-WT               1:13.23    1:11.55  
 27 Brewer, Chloe E           12 AAAA-ST              1:11.47    1:11.90  
 28 Berumen, Tatiana N        12 AAAA-ST              1:23.14L   1:12.54  
 29 Abbott, Kylie B           12 AAAA-ST              1:24.29L   1:12.68  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              1:59.04    2:00.56   20  
  2 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST              2:16.85    2:15.96   17  
  3 Frankson, Catherine G     12 Winning Waters-ST    2:18.96    2:17.72   16  
  4 Partin, Kayla A           11 COM-WT               2:19.04    2:17.80   15  
  5 Celestine, Jacinda S      12 AAAA-ST              2:21.15    2:20.91   14  
  6 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST              2:22.99    2:21.83   13  
  7 Delk, Sarah K             12 HEAT-ST              2:23.14    2:27.20   12  
 -- Doyle, Cara G             11 Winning Waters-ST    2:22.55         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST              2:32.92    2:20.22    9  
 10 Cardon, Ciara J           12 AAAA-ST              2:26.54    2:21.30    7  
 11 Klemme, Molly E           12 COM-WT               2:26.86    2:23.24    6  
 12 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST              2:25.16    2:26.21    5  
 13 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       11 AAAA-ST              2:31.47    2:28.70    4  
 14 Purtell, Zoe A            11 AAAA-ST              2:27.46    2:28.95    3  
 15 Platt, Harmony R          12 AAAA-ST              2:32.45    2:30.09    2  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              2:00.67    1:59.04  
  2 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST              2:15.55    2:16.85  
  3 Frankson, Catherine G     12 Winning Waters-ST    2:20.80    2:18.96  
  4 Partin, Kayla A           11 COM-WT               2:20.23    2:19.04  
  5 Celestine, Jacinda S      12 AAAA-ST              2:24.50    2:21.15  
  6 Doyle, Cara G             11 Winning Waters-ST    2:16.38    2:22.55  
  7 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST              2:20.15    2:22.99  
  8 Delk, Sarah K             12 HEAT-ST              2:27.84    2:23.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST              2:30.73    2:25.16  
 10 Cardon, Ciara J           12 AAAA-ST              2:29.61    2:26.54  
 11 Klemme, Molly E           12 COM-WT               2:53.08L   2:26.86  
 12 Purtell, Zoe A            11 AAAA-ST              2:28.41    2:27.46  
 13 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       11 AAAA-ST              2:34.96    2:31.47  
 14 Platt, Harmony R          12 AAAA-ST              2:35.40    2:32.45  
 15 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST              2:23.33    2:32.92  
 16 Romano, Nicky N           11 AAAA-ST              2:40.79    2:37.66  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              5:18.56    5:17.60   20  
  2 Purtell, Grace E          11 AAAA-ST              6:12.37    5:58.28   17  
  3 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST              6:15.69    6:02.84   16  
  4 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST              6:17.91    6:11.18   15  
  5 Cardon, Ciara J           12 AAAA-ST              6:23.58    6:12.04   14  
  6 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST              6:11.79    6:15.71   13  
  7 Purtell, Zoe A            11 AAAA-ST              6:23.39    6:17.32   12  
  8 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST              6:39.01    6:23.26   11  
B - Final
  9 Gregory, Alissa M         12 AAAA-ST              6:57.75    6:51.75    9  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              5:26.38    5:18.56  
  2 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST              6:33.85    6:11.79  
  3 Purtell, Grace E          11 AAAA-ST              6:00.51    6:12.37  
  4 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST              6:08.82    6:15.69  
  5 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST              6:14.06    6:17.91  
  6 Purtell, Zoe A            11 AAAA-ST              6:26.39    6:23.39  
  7 Cardon, Ciara J           12 AAAA-ST              6:36.63    6:23.58  
  8 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST              6:36.74    6:39.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST              6:43.30    6:42.16  
 10 Gregory, Alissa M         12 AAAA-ST              6:52.19    6:57.75  
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lilly, Caroline L         12 AAAA-ST             14:14.68   12:54.37   20  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Jada A             12 AAAA-ST                28.02      27.44   20  
  2 Starnes, Emily J          12 NBY-ST                 29.52      29.71   17  
  3 Moore, Ashlee I           12 COM-WT                 32.60      31.86   16  
  4 Luna, Surrena R           11 AAAA-ST                33.34      32.65   15  
  5 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST                33.88      33.10   14  
  6 Bzibziak, Lexie G         11 MSC-ST                 35.59      33.61   13  
  7 Partin, Kayla A           11 COM-WT                 34.87      33.99   12  
  8 Payton, Lillian K         11 AAAA-ST                35.18      34.65   11  
B - Final
  9 Culp, Rian M              12 AAAA-ST                36.12      34.25    9  
 10 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST                35.64      35.08    7  
 11 Lilly, Caroline L         12 AAAA-ST                36.59      35.31    6  
 12 Carlson, Campbell E       12 AAAA-ST                37.28      35.96    5  
 13 Lilly, Paige E            12 AAAA-ST                36.50      36.36    4  
 14 Klemme, Molly E           12 COM-WT                 38.36      36.74    3  
 15 Gregory, Alissa M         12 AAAA-ST                37.00      37.18    2  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Jada A             12 AAAA-ST                28.05      28.02  
  2 Starnes, Emily J          12 NBY-ST                 29.30      29.52  
  3 Moore, Ashlee I           12 COM-WT                 33.41      32.60  
  4 Luna, Surrena R           11 AAAA-ST                32.69      33.34  
  5 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST                33.97      33.88  
  6 Partin, Kayla A           11 COM-WT                 34.67      34.87  
  7 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST                34.93      35.15  
  8 Payton, Lillian K         11 AAAA-ST                35.39      35.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bzibziak, Lexie G         11 MSC-ST                 33.61      35.59  
 10 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST                41.51L     35.64  
 11 Culp, Rian M              12 AAAA-ST                40.85L     36.12  
 12 Lilly, Paige E            12 AAAA-ST                42.70L     36.50  
 13 Lilly, Caroline L         12 AAAA-ST                37.14      36.59  
 14 Gregory, Alissa M         12 AAAA-ST                42.50L     37.00  
 15 Carlson, Campbell E       12 AAAA-ST                37.86      37.28  
 16 Klemme, Molly E           12 COM-WT                 37.92      38.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Edmonds, Callie A         13 CBA-ST                 31.67     X31.28  
 -- Turner, Isabel G          15 CBA-ST                 34.88     X32.78  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Jada A             12 AAAA-ST              1:00.29    1:00.07   20  
  2 Starnes, Emily J          12 NBY-ST               1:06.50    1:02.54   17  
  3 Kitayama, Emily I         11 AAAA-ST              1:06.30    1:03.44   16  
  4 Luna, Surrena R           11 AAAA-ST              1:10.74    1:09.36   15  
  5 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST              1:13.11    1:11.32   14  
  6 Frankson, Catherine G     12 Winning Waters-ST    1:12.67    1:11.86   13  
  7 Celestine, Jacinda S      12 AAAA-ST              1:14.51    1:14.08   12  
 -- Moore, Ashlee I           12 COM-WT               1:11.38         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST              1:15.73    1:13.22    9  
 10 Bzibziak, Lexie G         11 MSC-ST               1:15.99    1:14.10    7  
 11 Cardon, Ciara J           12 AAAA-ST              1:15.71    1:14.24    6  
 12 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST              1:15.40    1:16.37    5  
 13 Morison, Sydney R         11 AAAA-ST              1:17.68    1:17.05    4  
 14 Abbott, Kylie B           12 AAAA-ST              1:19.55    1:17.10    3  
 15 Lilly, Paige E            12 AAAA-ST              1:20.96    1:18.62    2  
 16 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       11 AAAA-ST              1:20.93    1:19.99    1  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Jada A             12 AAAA-ST                59.96    1:00.29  
  2 Kitayama, Emily I         11 AAAA-ST              1:05.45    1:06.30  
  3 Starnes, Emily J          12 NBY-ST               1:02.59    1:06.50  
  4 Luna, Surrena R           11 AAAA-ST              1:09.25    1:10.74  
  5 Moore, Ashlee I           12 COM-WT               1:13.77    1:11.38  
  6 Frankson, Catherine G     12 Winning Waters-ST    1:19.92    1:12.67  
  7 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST              1:12.35    1:13.11  
  8 Celestine, Jacinda S      12 AAAA-ST              1:13.51    1:14.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST              1:15.29    1:15.40  
 10 Cardon, Ciara J           12 AAAA-ST              1:16.26    1:15.71  
 11 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST              1:15.08    1:15.73  
 12 Bzibziak, Lexie G         11 MSC-ST               1:17.64    1:15.99  
 13 Morison, Sydney R         11 AAAA-ST              1:22.11    1:17.68  
 14 Abbott, Kylie B           12 AAAA-ST              1:32.04L   1:19.55  
 15 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       11 AAAA-ST              1:21.57    1:20.93  
 16 Lilly, Paige E            12 AAAA-ST              1:21.88    1:20.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Platt, Harmony R          12 AAAA-ST              1:21.94    1:21.71  
 18 Klemme, Molly E           12 COM-WT               1:20.69    1:22.42  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Jada A             12 AAAA-ST              2:14.39    2:12.30   20  
  2 Kitayama, Emily I         11 AAAA-ST              2:20.88    2:13.98   17  
  3 Starnes, Emily J          12 NBY-ST               2:18.87    2:16.92   16  
  4 Luna, Surrena R           11 AAAA-ST              2:28.61    2:25.32   15  
  5 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST              2:37.35    2:35.82   14  
  6 Payton, Lillian K         11 AAAA-ST              2:43.99    2:36.59   13  
  7 Lilly, Caroline L         12 AAAA-ST              2:42.10    2:38.83   12  
  8 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST              2:43.01    2:39.59   11  
B - Final
  9 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST              2:48.23    2:39.19    9  
 10 Valdez, Amanda A          11 AAAA-ST              2:49.08    2:47.23    7  
 11 Platt, Harmony R          12 AAAA-ST              2:50.41    2:50.42    6  
 12 Eager, Stephanie T        12 AAAA-ST              2:57.99    2:51.45    5  
 13 Abbott, Kylie B           12 AAAA-ST              2:57.66    2:56.94    4  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Jada A             12 AAAA-ST              2:13.59    2:14.39  
  2 Starnes, Emily J          12 NBY-ST               2:13.92    2:18.87  
  3 Kitayama, Emily I         11 AAAA-ST              2:38.61L   2:20.88  
  4 Luna, Surrena R           11 AAAA-ST              2:33.15    2:28.61  
  5 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST              2:34.61    2:37.35  
  6 Lilly, Caroline L         12 AAAA-ST              2:54.99    2:42.10  
  7 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST              2:52.66    2:42.51  
  8 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST              2:45.10    2:43.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Payton, Lillian K         11 AAAA-ST              2:46.32    2:43.99  
 10 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST              3:14.01L   2:48.23  
 11 Valdez, Amanda A          11 AAAA-ST              3:17.44L   2:49.08  
 12 Platt, Harmony R          12 AAAA-ST              2:52.38    2:50.41  
 13 Abbott, Kylie B           12 AAAA-ST              3:21.12L   2:57.66  
 14 Eager, Stephanie T        12 AAAA-ST              3:21.37L   2:57.99  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST                32.23      32.06   20  
  2 Kitayama, Emily I         11 AAAA-ST                33.77      32.07   17  
  3 Scott, Jada A             12 AAAA-ST                33.05      32.62   16  
  4 Starnes, Emily J          12 NBY-ST                 34.15      35.09   15  
  5 Culp, Rian M              12 AAAA-ST                37.73      36.85   14  
  6 Moore, Ashlee I           12 COM-WT                 37.92      37.11   13  
  7 Batiz, Francesca G        12 AAAA-ST                37.95      37.33   12  
  8 Payton, Lillian K         11 AAAA-ST                37.31      37.84   11  
B - Final
  9 Luna, Surrena R           11 AAAA-ST                38.31      37.15    9  
 10 Purtell, Grace E          11 AAAA-ST                38.20      37.71    7  
 11 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST                38.51      38.53    6  
 12 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST                39.90      38.68    5  
 13 Purtell, Zoe A            11 AAAA-ST                41.26      38.89    4  
 14 Partin, Kayla A           11 COM-WT                 39.64      38.92    3  
 15 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST                40.07      38.96    2  
 16 Goldhammer, Grace E       11 LIFE-ST                40.21      39.29    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST                32.32      32.23  
  2 Scott, Jada A             12 AAAA-ST                33.58      33.05  
  3 Kitayama, Emily I         11 AAAA-ST                33.26      33.77  
  4 Starnes, Emily J          12 NBY-ST                 34.06      34.15  
  5 Payton, Lillian K         11 AAAA-ST                38.47      37.31  
  6 Culp, Rian M              12 AAAA-ST                43.64L     37.73  
  7 Moore, Ashlee I           12 COM-WT                 37.35      37.92  
  8 Batiz, Francesca G        12 AAAA-ST                38.08      37.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Purtell, Grace E          11 AAAA-ST                38.06      38.20  
 10 Luna, Surrena R           11 AAAA-ST                37.81      38.31  
 11 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST                40.49      38.51  
 12 Partin, Kayla A           11 COM-WT                 41.21      39.64  
 13 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST                38.92      39.90  
 14 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST                39.99      40.07  
 15 Goldhammer, Grace E       11 LIFE-ST                39.87      40.21  
 16 Purtell, Zoe A            11 AAAA-ST                40.60      41.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Romano, Nicky N           11 AAAA-ST                41.81      41.27  
 18 Valdez, Amanda A          11 AAAA-ST                40.92      41.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Herrmann, Ella            12 COM-WT                 42.13      41.59  
 20 Delk, Sarah K             12 HEAT-ST                42.08      41.89  
 21 Bzibziak, Lexie G         11 MSC-ST                 41.64      42.02  
 22 Doyle, Cara G             11 Winning Waters-ST      40.52      42.83  
 -- Garrison, Sophia J        14 HEAT-ST                32.98     X31.04  
 -- Holcomb, Meredith G       13 AAAA-ST                32.21     X32.21  
 -- Clark, Lilia A            18 HEAT-ST                33.60     X33.52  
 -- Biberdorf, Genevieve L    13 HEAT-ST                33.79     X34.65  
 -- McKinney, Lindsay D       14 CBA-ST                 35.29     X38.28  
 -- Flores, Isabel G          14 MSC-ST                 39.02     X38.68  
 -- Chimbunde, Bella R        13 CBA-ST                 40.16     X39.21  
 -- Pond, Kira E              14 WAVE-ST                42.14     X41.43  
 -- Anderson, Mackenzie N     13 HEAT-ST                40.38        XDQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Starnes, Emily J          12 NBY-ST               1:14.92    1:17.57   20  
  2 Luna, Surrena R           11 AAAA-ST              1:22.11    1:19.76   17  
  3 Purtell, Grace E          11 AAAA-ST              1:22.19    1:21.58   16  
  4 Culp, Rian M              12 AAAA-ST              1:22.50    1:22.26   15  
  5 Batiz, Francesca G        12 AAAA-ST              1:22.48    1:23.33   14  
  6 Payton, Lillian K         11 AAAA-ST              1:24.85    1:23.83   13  
  7 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST              1:24.14    1:24.94   12  
  8 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST              1:24.56    1:25.04   11  
B - Final
  9 Weatherford, Vanessa B    12 Winning Waters-ST    1:25.69    1:25.28    9  
 10 Goldhammer, Grace E       11 LIFE-ST              1:28.09    1:25.98    7  
 11 Carlson, Campbell E       12 AAAA-ST              1:28.78    1:26.06    6  
 12 Purtell, Zoe A            11 AAAA-ST              1:31.49    1:27.57    5  
 13 Valdez, Amanda A          11 AAAA-ST              1:29.19    1:28.22    4  
 14 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST              1:30.65    1:28.82    3  
 15 Lilly, Caroline L         12 AAAA-ST              1:30.33    1:30.22    2  
 16 Celestine, Jacinda S      12 AAAA-ST              1:31.05    1:30.92    1  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Starnes, Emily J          12 NBY-ST               1:20.66    1:14.92  
  2 Luna, Surrena R           11 AAAA-ST              1:19.42    1:22.11  
  3 Purtell, Grace E          11 AAAA-ST              1:21.54    1:22.19  
  4 Batiz, Francesca G        12 AAAA-ST              1:21.40    1:22.48  
  5 Culp, Rian M              12 AAAA-ST              1:24.93    1:22.50  
  6 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST              1:23.53    1:24.14  
  7 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST              1:23.73    1:24.56  
  8 Payton, Lillian K         11 AAAA-ST              1:23.72    1:24.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Partin, Kayla A           11 COM-WT               1:28.03    1:25.50  
 10 Weatherford, Vanessa B    12 Winning Waters-ST    1:26.03    1:25.69  
 11 Goldhammer, Grace E       11 LIFE-ST              1:25.90    1:28.09  
 12 Carlson, Campbell E       12 AAAA-ST              1:33.83    1:28.78  
 13 Valdez, Amanda A          11 AAAA-ST              1:26.59    1:29.19  
 14 Lilly, Caroline L         12 AAAA-ST              1:46.21L   1:30.33  
 15 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST              1:27.67    1:30.65  
 16 Herrmann, Ella            12 COM-WT               1:31.20    1:30.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Celestine, Jacinda S      12 AAAA-ST              1:30.68    1:31.05  
 18 Purtell, Zoe A            11 AAAA-ST              1:27.17    1:31.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Delk, Sarah K             12 HEAT-ST              1:48.42L   1:31.94  
 20 Romano, Nicky N           11 AAAA-ST              1:33.60    1:32.38  
 21 Lilly, Paige E            12 AAAA-ST              1:46.95L   1:32.39  
 22 Brewer, Chloe E           12 AAAA-ST              1:46.74L   1:34.09  
 23 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST              1:29.56    1:35.95  
 24 Eager, Stephanie T        12 AAAA-ST              1:30.77    1:37.19  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              2:31.88    2:30.23   20  
  2 Kitayama, Emily I         11 AAAA-ST              2:40.89    2:36.53   17  
  3 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST              3:00.07    2:56.98   16  
  4 Partin, Kayla A           11 COM-WT               3:06.73    2:57.31   15  
  5 Batiz, Francesca G        12 AAAA-ST              3:08.25    2:59.05   14  
  6 Goldhammer, Grace E       11 LIFE-ST              3:04.68    3:01.12   13  
  7 Payton, Lillian K         11 AAAA-ST              3:08.63    3:02.21   12  
  8 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST              3:10.25    3:10.42   11  
B - Final
  9 Culp, Rian M              12 AAAA-ST              3:15.10    2:55.75    9  
 10 Herrmann, Ella            12 COM-WT               3:19.31    3:14.34    7  
 11 Lilly, Paige E            12 AAAA-ST              3:17.92    3:21.78    6  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              2:29.55    2:31.88  
  2 Kitayama, Emily I         11 AAAA-ST              2:54.81L   2:40.89  
  3 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST              3:07.17    3:00.07  
  4 Goldhammer, Grace E       11 LIFE-ST              3:00.95    3:04.68  
  5 Partin, Kayla A           11 COM-WT               3:06.86    3:06.73  
  6 Batiz, Francesca G        12 AAAA-ST              3:00.54    3:08.25  
  7 Payton, Lillian K         11 AAAA-ST              2:57.48    3:08.63  
  8 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST              3:08.90    3:10.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Culp, Rian M              12 AAAA-ST              3:01.18    3:15.10  
 10 Lilly, Paige E            12 AAAA-ST              3:46.53L   3:17.92  
 11 Herrmann, Ella            12 COM-WT               3:22.22    3:19.31  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Jada A             12 AAAA-ST                26.50      26.00   20  
  2 Weatherford, Vanessa B    12 Winning Waters-ST      31.66      30.59   17  
  3 Batiz, Francesca G        12 AAAA-ST                31.56      30.85   16  
  4 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST                32.72      30.95   15  
  5 Doyle, Cara G             11 Winning Waters-ST      32.24      31.85   14  
  6 Purtell, Grace E          11 AAAA-ST                33.07      32.72   13  
  7 Celestine, Jacinda S      12 AAAA-ST                33.72      33.35   12  
  8 Lilly, Caroline L         12 AAAA-ST                34.30      33.64   11  
B - Final
  9 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST                34.64      31.80    9  
 10 Lilly, Paige E            12 AAAA-ST                35.63      33.89    7  
 11 Purtell, Zoe A            11 AAAA-ST                36.60      34.86    6  
 12 Romano, Nicky N           11 AAAA-ST                36.92      35.45    5  
 13 Brewer, Chloe E           12 AAAA-ST                36.09      36.08    4  
 14 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST                37.18      36.48    3  
 15 Platt, Harmony R          12 AAAA-ST                37.18      37.40    2  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Jada A             12 AAAA-ST                26.98      26.50  
  2 Moore, Ashlee I           12 COM-WT                 31.59      31.20  
  3 Batiz, Francesca G        12 AAAA-ST                31.67      31.56  
  4 Weatherford, Vanessa B    12 Winning Waters-ST      32.26      31.66  
  5 Doyle, Cara G             11 Winning Waters-ST      32.08      32.24  
  6 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST                32.23      32.72  
  7 Purtell, Grace E          11 AAAA-ST                33.06      33.07  
  8 Celestine, Jacinda S      12 AAAA-ST                34.40      33.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST                32.45      34.19  
 10 Lilly, Caroline L         12 AAAA-ST                39.98L     34.30  
 11 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST                34.09      34.64  
 12 Lilly, Paige E            12 AAAA-ST                39.84L     35.63  
 13 Brewer, Chloe E           12 AAAA-ST                34.32      36.09  
 14 Purtell, Zoe A            11 AAAA-ST                34.82      36.60  
 15 Romano, Nicky N           11 AAAA-ST                35.69      36.92  
 16 Platt, Harmony R          12 AAAA-ST                40.89L     37.18  
 16 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST                36.00      37.18  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 -- Garrison, Sophia J        14 HEAT-ST                27.17     X27.01  
 -- Engel, Jessica E          14 WAVE-ST                30.33     X29.27  
 -- Troyer, Megan L           15 WAVE-ST                31.29     X30.47  
 -- Christiansen, Sophia J    14 WAVE-ST                29.94     X30.84  
 -- McCormick, Bea M          16 HEAT-ST                35.59     X31.41  
 -- Newman, Jaelyn S          14 WAVE-ST                35.66     X31.65  
 -- Chimbunde, Bella R        13 CBA-ST                 33.82     X32.91  
 -- Gonzalez, Gabby A         13 MSC-ST                 49.86     X33.00  
 -- Viramontes Perez, Maria   15 WAVE-ST                30.73     X34.97  
 -- Anderson, Mackenzie N     13 HEAT-ST                36.01     X34.97  
 -- Pond, Kira E              14 WAVE-ST                44.64     X39.51  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Jada A             12 AAAA-ST              1:00.58      59.22   20  
  2 Luna, Surrena R           11 AAAA-ST              1:11.53    1:09.06   17  
  3 Doyle, Cara G             11 Winning Waters-ST    1:15.57    1:10.46   16  
  4 Moore, Ashlee I           12 COM-WT               1:14.79    1:10.57   15  
  5 Frankson, Catherine G     12 Winning Waters-ST    1:11.55    1:10.63   14  
  6 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST              1:19.12    1:12.69   13  
  7 Celestine, Jacinda S      12 AAAA-ST              1:16.35    1:16.73   12  
  8 Payton, Lillian K         11 AAAA-ST              1:24.24    1:19.80   11  
B - Final
  9 Herrmann, Ella            12 COM-WT               1:26.04    1:20.16    9  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Jada A             12 AAAA-ST              1:01.69    1:00.58  
  2 Luna, Surrena R           11 AAAA-ST              1:12.94    1:11.53  
  3 Frankson, Catherine G     12 Winning Waters-ST    1:11.75    1:11.55  
  4 Moore, Ashlee I           12 COM-WT               1:16.89    1:14.79  
  5 Doyle, Cara G             11 Winning Waters-ST    1:13.03    1:15.57  
  6 Celestine, Jacinda S      12 AAAA-ST              1:16.92    1:16.35  
  7 Cronk, Carli E            11 AAAA-ST              1:13.62    1:19.12  
  8 Payton, Lillian K         11 AAAA-ST              1:18.21    1:24.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Herrmann, Ella            12 COM-WT               1:24.97    1:26.04  
 -- Bzibziak, Lexie G         11 MSC-ST               1:15.05         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              2:20.56    2:16.75   20  
  2 Kitayama, Emily I         11 AAAA-ST              2:23.77    2:16.76   17  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              2:28.31    2:20.56  
  2 Kitayama, Emily I         11 AAAA-ST              2:31.72    2:23.77  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              2:14.08    2:14.84   20  
  2 Kitayama, Emily I         11 AAAA-ST              2:20.42    2:16.05   17  
  3 Starnes, Emily J          12 NBY-ST               2:23.94    2:22.84   16  
  4 Luna, Surrena R           11 AAAA-ST              2:33.75    2:28.24   15  
  5 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST              2:38.12    2:37.64   14  
  6 Cardon, Ciara J           12 AAAA-ST              2:52.53    2:44.83   13  
  7 Payton, Lillian K         11 AAAA-ST              2:47.49    2:47.01   12  
  8 Lilly, Paige E            12 AAAA-ST              2:52.72    2:48.40   11  
B - Final
  9 Bzibziak, Lexie G         11 MSC-ST               2:55.87    2:46.97    9  
 10 Eager, Stephanie T        12 AAAA-ST              2:55.45    2:50.41    7  
 11 Gregory, Alissa M         12 AAAA-ST              2:57.59    2:50.44    6  
 12 Herrmann, Ella            12 COM-WT               2:55.83    2:51.94    5  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              2:14.78    2:14.08  
  2 Kitayama, Emily I         11 AAAA-ST              2:21.65    2:20.42  
  3 Starnes, Emily J          12 NBY-ST               2:19.63    2:23.94  
  4 Luna, Surrena R           11 AAAA-ST              2:31.71    2:33.75  
  5 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST              2:50.73    2:38.12  
  6 Payton, Lillian K         11 AAAA-ST              2:39.77    2:47.49  
  7 Cardon, Ciara J           12 AAAA-ST              2:58.99    2:52.53  
  8 Lilly, Paige E            12 AAAA-ST              2:52.74    2:52.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Valdez, Amanda A          11 AAAA-ST              3:25.16L   2:54.16  
 10 Eager, Stephanie T        12 AAAA-ST              2:59.23    2:55.45  
 11 Herrmann, Ella            12 COM-WT               2:57.62    2:55.83  
 12 Bzibziak, Lexie G         11 MSC-ST               2:50.21    2:55.87  
 13 Gregory, Alissa M         12 AAAA-ST              2:56.26    2:57.59  
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Purtell, Grace E          11 AAAA-ST              5:25.99    5:19.06   20  
  2 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST              5:50.62    5:33.58   17  
  3 Purtell, Zoe A            11 AAAA-ST              5:50.33    5:33.67   16  
  4 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST              5:49.52    5:49.14   15  
  5 Lilly, Paige E            12 AAAA-ST              5:56.87    5:58.34   14  
  6 Valdez, Amanda A          11 AAAA-ST              6:13.17    6:02.54   13  
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Purtell, Grace E          11 AAAA-ST              5:13.07    5:25.99  
  2 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST              6:43.82L   5:49.52  
  3 Purtell, Zoe A            11 AAAA-ST              5:44.44    5:50.33  
  4 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST              6:39.57L   5:50.62  
  5 Lilly, Paige E            12 AAAA-ST              7:03.76L   5:56.87  
  6 Valdez, Amanda A          11 AAAA-ST              7:12.16L   6:13.17  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pagadala, Suchi           13 AAAA-ST                25.95      25.96   20  
  2 Clevenger, Grace I        13 AAAA-ST                26.16      26.00   17  
  3 Decker, Georgia Y         14 AAAA-ST                27.04      26.55   16  
  4 Barickman, Chloe R        14 AAAA-ST                26.99      26.68   15  
  5 Cuenca, Kaili I           14 AAAA-ST                26.77      26.77   14  
  6 Edmonds, Callie A         13 CBA-ST                 26.97      26.91   13  
  7 Holcomb, Meredith G       13 AAAA-ST                27.07      27.03   12  
  8 Clark, Paige M            13 AAAA-ST                26.89      27.07   11  
B - Final
  9 Parsons, Michelle M       14 AAAA-ST                28.00      27.02    8  
  9 Delostrinos, Stephie L    13 AAAA-ST                27.18      27.02    8  
 11 Robertson, Lindsay C      14 AAAA-ST                27.16      27.05    6  
 12 Nader, lea A              13 AAAA-ST                27.82      27.51    5  
 13 McAllister, Mads A        14 AAAA-ST                27.29      27.56    4  
 14 Frantz, Amber N           14 WAVE-ST                28.26      27.59    3  
 15 Makilan, Francesca P      13 AAAA-ST                27.96      27.81    2  
 16 Nguyen, Theresa T         14 AAAA-ST                28.22      27.99    1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pagadala, Suchi           13 AAAA-ST                26.12      25.95  
  2 Clevenger, Grace I        13 AAAA-ST                25.96      26.16  
  3 Cuenca, Kaili I           14 AAAA-ST                26.53      26.77  
  4 Clark, Paige M            13 AAAA-ST                26.59      26.89  
  5 Edmonds, Callie A         13 CBA-ST                 26.70      26.97  
  6 Barickman, Chloe R        14 AAAA-ST                27.17      26.99  
  7 Decker, Georgia Y         14 AAAA-ST                26.97      27.04  
  8 Holcomb, Meredith G       13 AAAA-ST                26.65      27.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robertson, Lindsay C      14 AAAA-ST                27.84      27.16  
 10 Delostrinos, Stephie L    13 AAAA-ST                26.72      27.18  
 11 McAllister, Mads A        14 AAAA-ST                27.12      27.29  
 12 Nader, lea A              13 AAAA-ST                27.84      27.82  
 13 Makilan, Francesca P      13 AAAA-ST                28.47      27.96  
 14 Parsons, Michelle M       14 AAAA-ST                27.64      28.00  
 15 Nguyen, Theresa T         14 AAAA-ST                30.75      28.22  
 16 Frantz, Amber N           14 WAVE-ST                27.66      28.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mauldin, Gabby P          13 AAAA-ST                27.60      28.27  
 18 Leal, Abigail G           14 AAAA-ST                29.01      28.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Porter, Ella E            14 AAAA-ST                28.08      28.63  
 20 Crisp, Becca A            13 AAAA-ST                28.74      28.66  
 21 McCafferty, Rachel E      13 WAVE-ST                28.33      28.77  
 22 Keller, Morgan L          14 COM-WT                 28.41      28.88  
 23 Foreman, Addy A           14 COM-WT                 28.61      28.94  
 24 Poupart, Hannah M         14 AAAA-ST                29.59      29.00  
 25 Guinan, Emma L            13 AAAA-ST                29.46      29.11  
 26 Kerzic, Alexandra A       13 LIFE-ST                29.22      29.12  
 27 Linnartz, Sarah P         14 AAAA-ST                29.22      29.21  
 28 Barrera, Annika S         14 AAAA-ST                29.48      29.63  
 29 Bourquin, Paige E         13 LIFE-ST                29.76      29.64  
 30 Reaves, Katie R           13 AAAA-ST                29.55      29.84  
 31 Sharabi, Leah O           13 AAAA-ST                31.17      29.85  
 32 Sellers, Cydney E         13 COM-WT                 28.63      29.97  
 33 Landin, Madeleine J       14 AAAA-ST                30.19      30.22  
 34 Laechelin, Amy N          13 AAAA-ST                31.26      30.25  
 35 Williamson, Madi G        14 AAAA-ST                30.40      30.38  
 35 McKinney, Lindsay D       14 CBA-ST                 29.92      30.38  
 37 Flores, Isabel G          14 MSC-ST                 29.20      30.41  
 38 Jimenez, Isabella         13 AAAA-ST                29.32      30.64  
 39 Gonzalez, Bella R         14 AAAA-ST                31.23      30.68  
 40 Castillo, Lyriq J         13 AAAA-ST                30.79      31.16  
 41 Stojanovski, Sofia A      13 NBY-ST                 30.60      31.62  
 42 Lumpkin, Deana L          14 COM-WT                 31.99      32.39  
 43 Hope, Lindsay E           13 AAAA-ST                32.50      33.69  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ziemba, Tess E            13 AAAA-ST                55.43      55.13   20  
  2 Romine, Maren K           13 AAAA-ST                59.27      56.13   17  
  3 Clevenger, Grace I        13 AAAA-ST                56.37      56.19   16  
  4 Pagadala, Suchi           13 AAAA-ST                57.12      57.23   15  
  5 Copes, Jenna E            13 AAAA-ST                57.71      57.45   14  
  6 Holcomb, Meredith G       13 AAAA-ST                57.46      57.52   13  
  7 Barickman, Chloe R        14 AAAA-ST                58.30      58.05   12  
  8 Sahota, Riya K            14 AAAA-ST                58.22      58.25   11  
B - Final
  9 Gianotti, Emily J         14 AAAA-ST                59.27      56.47    9  
 10 Edmonds, Callie A         13 CBA-ST                 59.91      57.98    7  
 11 Bauer, Emily G            14 AAAA-ST              1:00.21      59.14    5.5
 11 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 AAAA-ST                59.29      59.14    5.5
 13 Parsons, Michelle M       14 AAAA-ST              1:00.54      59.20    4  
 14 Correa, Catie T           13 WAVE-ST              1:00.25      59.33    3  
 15 Mauldin, Gabby P          13 AAAA-ST              1:00.14      59.90    2  
 16 Porter, Ella E            14 AAAA-ST              1:00.20    1:00.13    1  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrison, Sophia J        14 HEAT-ST                53.18      54.68  
  2 Ziemba, Tess E            13 AAAA-ST                55.08      55.43  
  3 Clevenger, Grace I        13 AAAA-ST                56.28      56.37  
  4 Pagadala, Suchi           13 AAAA-ST                58.47      57.12  
  5 Holcomb, Meredith G       13 AAAA-ST                57.39      57.46  
  6 Copes, Jenna E            13 AAAA-ST                56.74      57.71  
  7 Sahota, Riya K            14 AAAA-ST                59.24      58.22  
  8 Barickman, Chloe R        14 AAAA-ST                58.74      58.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hajduk, Erika L           14 AAAA-ST                57.18      58.51  
 10 Romine, Maren K           13 AAAA-ST                56.50      59.27  
 11 Gianotti, Emily J         14 AAAA-ST                56.96     J59.27  
 12 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 AAAA-ST                58.95      59.29  
 13 Robertson, Lindsay C      14 AAAA-ST                58.88      59.72  
 14 Edmonds, Callie A         13 CBA-ST                 58.99      59.91  
 15 Mauldin, Gabby P          13 AAAA-ST                59.62    1:00.14  
 16 Porter, Ella E            14 AAAA-ST              1:01.54    1:00.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bauer, Emily G            14 AAAA-ST                59.07    1:00.21  
 18 Correa, Catie T           13 WAVE-ST              1:01.33    1:00.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Delostrinos, Stephie L    13 AAAA-ST                59.83    1:00.29  
 20 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     13 AAAA-ST                58.33    1:00.30  
 21 Parsons, Michelle M       14 AAAA-ST              1:01.42    1:00.54  
 22 Robles Basalo, Natalia    13 AAAA-ST              1:00.25    1:00.86  
 23 Makilan, Francesca P      13 AAAA-ST              1:02.03    1:00.91  
 24 Engel, Jessica E          14 WAVE-ST                56.86    1:00.97  
 25 Sellers, Cydney E         13 COM-WT               1:02.24    1:01.28  
 26 Labeau, Sophia A          14 AAAA-ST                59.71    1:01.30  
 27 Leal, Abigail G           14 AAAA-ST              1:03.12    1:01.49  
 28 Crisp, Becca A            13 AAAA-ST              1:01.80    1:01.84  
 29 Cuenca, Kaili I           14 AAAA-ST                57.42    1:01.98  
 30 Frantz, Amber N           14 WAVE-ST              1:01.09    1:01.99  
 31 Guinan, Emma L            13 AAAA-ST              1:01.95    1:02.04  
 32 Gonzalez, Gabby A         13 MSC-ST               1:01.65    1:02.07  
 33 Keller, Morgan L          14 COM-WT               1:02.00    1:02.09  
 34 Carroll, Sophia S         14 WAVE-ST              1:00.02    1:02.11  
 35 McCafferty, Rachel E      13 WAVE-ST              1:02.52    1:02.13  
 36 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  13 NBY-ST               1:02.21    1:02.24  
 37 Foreman, Addy A           14 COM-WT               1:02.39    1:02.45  
 38 Henderson, Sofia N        14 WAVE-ST                59.06    1:02.56  
 39 Calvert, Emma D           14 AAAA-ST              1:03.94    1:02.69  
 40 Newman, Jaelyn S          14 WAVE-ST              1:05.45    1:02.84  
 41 Correa, Libby R           13 WAVE-ST              1:00.59    1:03.78  
 42 Kerzic, Alexandra A       13 LIFE-ST              1:04.54    1:03.81  
 43 Christiansen, Sophia J    14 WAVE-ST                58.64    1:03.89  
 44 Barrera, Annika S         14 AAAA-ST              1:03.72    1:03.91  
 45 Robinson, Erin M          14 AAAA-ST              1:04.00    1:04.14  
 46 Flores, Isabel G          14 MSC-ST               1:03.91    1:05.15  
 47 McKinney, Lindsay D       14 CBA-ST               1:06.58    1:05.18  
 48 Brehm, Taylor E           13 AAAA-ST              1:01.15    1:05.25  
 49 Landin, Madeleine J       14 AAAA-ST              1:04.28    1:05.38  
 50 Jimenez, Isabella         13 AAAA-ST              1:05.67    1:05.42  
 51 Chimbunde, Bella R        13 CBA-ST               1:05.75    1:05.47  
 52 Ganser, Gabi C            13 AAAA-ST              1:05.09    1:05.49  
 53 Laechelin, Amy N          13 AAAA-ST              1:07.33    1:05.54  
 54 Reaves, Katie R           13 AAAA-ST              1:05.07    1:05.61  
 55 Baroni, Emerson M         14 NBY-ST               1:05.16    1:05.72  
 56 Stojanovski, Sofia A      13 NBY-ST               1:06.44    1:05.81  
 57 Anderson, Mackenzie N     13 HEAT-ST              1:05.71    1:06.38  
 58 Sharabi, Leah O           13 AAAA-ST              1:07.95    1:07.72  
 59 Poupart, Hannah M         14 AAAA-ST              1:06.40    1:07.78  
 60 Castillo, Lyriq J         13 AAAA-ST              1:08.72    1:07.82  
 61 Bernal, Daniella E        13 AAAA-ST              1:06.55    1:09.35  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ziemba, Tess E            13 AAAA-ST              1:59.63    1:59.73   20  
  2 Clevenger, Grace I        13 AAAA-ST              2:04.29    2:01.66   17  
  3 Hajduk, Erika L           14 AAAA-ST              2:05.86    2:02.32   16  
  4 Barickman, Chloe R        14 AAAA-ST              2:05.04    2:02.98   15  
  5 Holcomb, Meredith G       13 AAAA-ST              2:06.17    2:04.73   14  
  6 Nader, lea A              13 AAAA-ST              2:05.22    2:04.93   13  
  7 Copes, Jenna E            13 AAAA-ST              2:04.79    2:05.91   12  
  8 Pagadala, Suchi           13 AAAA-ST              2:07.32    2:10.31   11  
B - Final
  9 Skrobanek, Laney K        14 AAAA-ST              2:08.99    2:02.99    9  
 10 Bauer, Emily G            14 AAAA-ST              2:09.47    2:05.67    7  
 11 Sahota, Riya K            14 AAAA-ST              2:08.78    2:05.89    6  
 12 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 AAAA-ST              2:14.65    2:08.56    5  
 13 Correa, Catie T           13 WAVE-ST              2:10.02    2:09.48    4  
 14 Mauldin, Gabby P          13 AAAA-ST              2:09.48    2:10.41    3  
 15 Crisp, Becca A            13 AAAA-ST              2:13.29    2:12.79    2  
 16 Robles Basalo, Natalia    13 AAAA-ST              2:13.39    2:13.78    1  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ziemba, Tess E            13 AAAA-ST              1:58.40    1:59.63  
  2 Clevenger, Grace I        13 AAAA-ST              2:03.30    2:04.29  
  3 Copes, Jenna E            13 AAAA-ST              2:04.78    2:04.79  
  4 Barickman, Chloe R        14 AAAA-ST              2:05.53    2:05.04  
  5 Nader, lea A              13 AAAA-ST              2:05.17    2:05.22  
  6 Cuenca, Kaili I           14 AAAA-ST              2:04.72    2:05.42  
  7 Hajduk, Erika L           14 AAAA-ST              1:59.32    2:05.86  
  8 Holcomb, Meredith G       13 AAAA-ST              2:03.18    2:06.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pagadala, Suchi           13 AAAA-ST              2:10.04    2:07.32  
 10 Sahota, Riya K            14 AAAA-ST              2:07.96    2:08.78  
 11 Skrobanek, Laney K        14 AAAA-ST              2:09.97    2:08.99  
 12 Bauer, Emily G            14 AAAA-ST              2:06.78    2:09.47  
 13 Mauldin, Gabby P          13 AAAA-ST              2:08.65    2:09.48  
 14 McAllister, Mads A        14 AAAA-ST              2:04.13    2:09.76  
 15 Correa, Catie T           13 WAVE-ST              2:12.27    2:10.02  
 16 Crisp, Becca A            13 AAAA-ST              2:14.88    2:13.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robles Basalo, Natalia    13 AAAA-ST              2:09.72    2:13.39  
 18 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 AAAA-ST              2:06.71    2:14.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Delostrinos, Stephie L    13 AAAA-ST              2:16.19    2:14.89  
 20 Henderson, Sofia N        14 WAVE-ST              2:14.13    2:14.94  
 21 Porter, Ella E            14 AAAA-ST              2:13.90    2:15.30  
 22 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  13 NBY-ST               2:13.77    2:15.47  
 23 Robinson, Erin M          14 AAAA-ST              2:15.06    2:15.70  
 24 Labeau, Sophia A          14 AAAA-ST              2:14.87    2:15.79  
 25 Calvert, Emma D           14 AAAA-ST              2:17.21    2:15.89  
 26 Correa, Libby R           13 WAVE-ST              2:11.02    2:16.04  
 27 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     13 AAAA-ST              2:10.20    2:16.10  
 28 Barrera, Annika S         14 AAAA-ST              2:16.56    2:16.24  
 29 Sturm, Maggie E           14 Winning Waters-ST    2:17.56    2:16.41  
 30 Linnartz, Sarah P         14 AAAA-ST              2:20.93    2:17.20  
 31 Christiansen, Sophia J    14 WAVE-ST              2:10.18    2:17.62  
 32 Keller, Morgan L          14 COM-WT               2:15.50    2:17.81  
 33 Frantz, Amber N           14 WAVE-ST              2:17.58    2:18.08  
 34 Sellers, Cydney E         13 COM-WT               2:22.81    2:18.26  
 35 Gonzalez, Gabby A         13 MSC-ST               2:18.28    2:19.30  
 36 Jimenez, Isabella         13 AAAA-ST              2:20.15    2:20.40  
 37 Laechelin, Amy N          13 AAAA-ST              2:22.57    2:20.97  
 38 Lai, Joyce Y              13 AAAA-ST              2:24.28    2:20.99  
 39 Kerzic, Alexandra A       13 LIFE-ST              2:24.67    2:22.18  
 40 Gonzalez, Bella R         14 AAAA-ST              2:30.81    2:23.19  
 41 Ganser, Gabi C            13 AAAA-ST              2:24.02    2:23.55  
 42 Baroni, Emerson M         14 NBY-ST               2:44.57L   2:24.55  
 43 Chimbunde, Bella R        13 CBA-ST               2:30.65    2:24.61  
 44 Stojanovski, Sofia A      13 NBY-ST               2:49.20L   2:25.29  
 45 Shrestha, Mizla           14 WAVE-ST              2:23.02    2:25.37  
 46 Anderson, Mackenzie N     13 HEAT-ST              2:24.06    2:25.42  
 47 Castillo, Lyriq J         13 AAAA-ST              2:25.48    2:27.68  
 48 Bernal, Daniella E        13 AAAA-ST              2:27.87    2:29.70  
 49 Williamson, Madi G        14 AAAA-ST              2:43.66L   2:33.58  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ziemba, Tess E            13 AAAA-ST              5:24.20    5:18.76   20  
  2 Nader, lea A              13 AAAA-ST              5:27.17    5:20.57   17  
  3 Skrobanek, Laney K        14 AAAA-ST              5:43.01    5:31.62   16  
  4 Decker, Georgia Y         14 AAAA-ST              5:48.43    5:33.38   15  
  5 McAllister, Mads A        14 AAAA-ST              5:33.11    5:41.17   14  
  6 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 AAAA-ST              5:47.35    5:46.32   13  
  7 Mauldin, Gabby P          13 AAAA-ST              5:47.05    5:46.65   12  
  8 Guinan, Emma L            13 AAAA-ST              5:55.17    5:49.97   11  
B - Final
  9 Pagadala, Suchi           13 AAAA-ST              5:56.28    5:45.81    9  
 10 Robles Basalo, Natalia    13 AAAA-ST              6:04.10    5:52.28    7  
 11 Clark, Paige M            13 AAAA-ST              5:57.99    5:52.32    6  
 12 Chancey, Elainey C        13 AAAA-ST              5:56.28    5:52.66    5  
 13 McCafferty, Rachel E      13 WAVE-ST              6:02.61    5:55.22    4  
 14 Crisp, Becca A            13 AAAA-ST              6:03.66    5:58.31    3  
 15 Leal, Abigail G           14 AAAA-ST              6:05.55    6:07.05    2  
 16 Delostrinos, Stephie L    13 AAAA-ST              6:12.05    6:10.63    1  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ziemba, Tess E            13 AAAA-ST              5:12.42    5:24.20  
  2 Nader, lea A              13 AAAA-ST              5:24.64    5:27.17  
  3 McAllister, Mads A        14 AAAA-ST              5:28.11    5:33.11  
  4 Skrobanek, Laney K        14 AAAA-ST              5:43.55    5:43.01  
  5 Mauldin, Gabby P          13 AAAA-ST              5:45.59    5:47.05  
  6 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 AAAA-ST              5:39.45    5:47.35  
  7 Decker, Georgia Y         14 AAAA-ST              5:35.97    5:48.43  
  8 Guinan, Emma L            13 AAAA-ST              5:42.98    5:55.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chancey, Elainey C        13 AAAA-ST              6:01.65    5:56.28  
  9 Pagadala, Suchi           13 AAAA-ST              6:00.41    5:56.28  
 11 Clark, Paige M            13 AAAA-ST              6:01.17    5:57.99  
 12 McCafferty, Rachel E      13 WAVE-ST              6:02.10    6:02.61  
 13 Crisp, Becca A            13 AAAA-ST              5:54.26    6:03.66  
 14 Robles Basalo, Natalia    13 AAAA-ST              6:06.05    6:04.10  
 15 Leal, Abigail G           14 AAAA-ST              6:14.26    6:05.55  
 16 Jimenez, Isabella         13 AAAA-ST              6:21.77    6:06.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Delostrinos, Stephie L    13 AAAA-ST              6:06.98    6:12.05  
 18 Sellers, Cydney E         13 COM-WT               6:03.67    6:12.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lai, Joyce Y              13 AAAA-ST              6:27.94    6:22.74  
 20 Gonzalez, Bella R         14 AAAA-ST              5:51.44L   6:29.49  
 21 Stojanovski, Sofia A      13 NBY-ST               6:29.29    6:33.26  
 22 McKinney, Lindsay D       14 CBA-ST               6:30.95    6:37.99  
 23 Bourquin, Paige E         13 LIFE-ST              6:06.15L   6:40.09  
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romine, Maren K           13 AAAA-ST             11:23.11   11:16.57   20  
  2 Keller, Morgan L          14 COM-WT              11:59.64   11:39.27   17  
  3 Gianotti, Emily J         14 AAAA-ST             12:09.77   11:48.16   16  
  4 Foreman, Addy A           14 COM-WT              11:52.06   11:55.77   15  
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hajduk, Erika L           14 AAAA-ST             18:20.55   18:28.64   20  
  2 Nader, lea A              13 AAAA-ST             18:42.84   18:29.14   17  
  3 Skrobanek, Laney K        14 AAAA-ST             19:17.29   19:18.34   16  
  4 Carroll, Sophia S         14 WAVE-ST             20:18.12   19:41.41   15  
  5 Keller, Morgan L          14 COM-WT              20:18.01   20:01.79   14  
  6 McCafferty, Rachel E      13 WAVE-ST             21:18.97   20:22.86   13  
  7 Barrera, Annika S         14 AAAA-ST             21:09.86L  20:50.58   12  
  8 Fuhrman, Hannah E         13 WAVE-ST             21:49.54   21:03.10   11  
  9 Robinson, Erin M          14 AAAA-ST             21:12.10   21:32.18    9  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ziemba, Tess E            13 AAAA-ST              1:01.91    1:00.26   20  
  2 Clevenger, Grace I        13 AAAA-ST              1:01.89    1:00.62   17  
  3 Skrobanek, Laney K        14 AAAA-ST              1:06.96    1:02.97   16  
  4 Pagadala, Suchi           13 AAAA-ST              1:03.58    1:03.72   15  
  5 Barickman, Chloe R        14 AAAA-ST              1:05.22    1:04.36   14  
  6 Robertson, Lindsay C      14 AAAA-ST              1:06.84    1:05.11   13  
  7 Copes, Jenna E            13 AAAA-ST              1:04.73    1:06.75   12  
  8 Henderson, Sofia N        14 WAVE-ST              1:07.18    1:07.42   11  
B - Final
  9 Makilan, Francesca P      13 AAAA-ST              1:08.64    1:05.46    9  
 10 Foreman, Addy A           14 COM-WT               1:08.18    1:06.41    7  
 11 McAllister, Mads A        14 AAAA-ST              1:09.68    1:06.66    6  
 12 Chancey, Elainey C        13 AAAA-ST              1:07.81    1:07.20    5  
 13 Bauer, Emily G            14 AAAA-ST              1:09.75    1:07.48    4  
 14 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     13 AAAA-ST              1:08.32    1:07.81    3  
 15 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 AAAA-ST              1:07.85    1:08.38    2  
 16 Parsons, Michelle M       14 AAAA-ST              1:10.16    1:09.72    1  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clevenger, Grace I        13 AAAA-ST              1:02.48    1:01.89  
  2 Ziemba, Tess E            13 AAAA-ST                59.22    1:01.91  
  3 Pagadala, Suchi           13 AAAA-ST              1:03.95    1:03.58  
  4 Copes, Jenna E            13 AAAA-ST              1:04.91    1:04.73  
  5 Barickman, Chloe R        14 AAAA-ST              1:05.22    1:05.22  
  6 Cuenca, Kaili I           14 AAAA-ST              1:05.95    1:06.68  
  7 Robertson, Lindsay C      14 AAAA-ST              1:06.45    1:06.84  
  8 Skrobanek, Laney K        14 AAAA-ST              1:05.85    1:06.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henderson, Sofia N        14 WAVE-ST              1:09.54    1:07.18  
 10 Chancey, Elainey C        13 AAAA-ST              1:09.83    1:07.81  
 11 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 AAAA-ST              1:07.86    1:07.85  
 12 Labeau, Sophia A          14 AAAA-ST              1:09.60    1:08.18  
 12 Foreman, Addy A           14 COM-WT               1:07.79    1:08.18  
 14 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     13 AAAA-ST              1:05.24    1:08.32  
 15 Makilan, Francesca P      13 AAAA-ST              1:04.93    1:08.64  
 16 McAllister, Mads A        14 AAAA-ST              1:06.04    1:09.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bauer, Emily G            14 AAAA-ST              1:09.18    1:09.75  
 18 Hilburn, Mack R           14 AAAA-ST              1:09.15    1:10.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Parsons, Michelle M       14 AAAA-ST              1:12.02    1:10.16  
 20 Lazaga, Allison G         13 NBY-ST               1:08.43    1:10.28  
 21 Calvert, Emma D           14 AAAA-ST              1:09.40    1:10.36  
 22 Lai, Joyce Y              13 AAAA-ST              1:10.92    1:10.38  
 23 Porter, Ella E            14 AAAA-ST              1:12.59    1:10.56  
 24 Guinan, Emma L            13 AAAA-ST              1:11.13    1:11.10  
 25 Christiansen, Sophia J    14 WAVE-ST              1:08.86    1:11.12  
 26 Sturm, Maggie E           14 Winning Waters-ST    1:08.86    1:11.29  
 27 Robles Basalo, Natalia    13 AAAA-ST              1:11.15    1:11.53  
 28 Nguyen, Theresa T         14 AAAA-ST              1:11.34    1:11.58  
 29 Biberdorf, Genevieve L    13 HEAT-ST              1:09.33    1:11.62  
 30 Gonzalez, Gabby A         13 MSC-ST               1:12.35    1:11.96  
 31 Linnartz, Sarah P         14 AAAA-ST              1:13.59    1:12.02  
 32 Carroll, Sophia S         14 WAVE-ST              1:10.32    1:12.06  
 32 Barrera, Annika S         14 AAAA-ST              1:11.83    1:12.06  
 34 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  13 NBY-ST               1:10.60    1:12.57  
 35 Laechelin, Amy N          13 AAAA-ST              1:14.46    1:12.98  
 36 Kerzic, Alexandra A       13 LIFE-ST              1:12.74    1:13.77  
 37 Sharabi, Leah O           13 AAAA-ST              1:12.73    1:13.85  
 38 Newman, Jaelyn S          14 WAVE-ST              1:28.83L   1:13.91  
 39 Gonzalez, Bella R         14 AAAA-ST              1:16.04    1:14.74  
 40 Correa, Libby R           13 WAVE-ST              1:13.44    1:14.91  
 41 Castillo, Lyriq J         13 AAAA-ST              1:27.53L   1:15.51  
 42 Shrestha, Mizla           14 WAVE-ST              1:13.67    1:15.82  
 43 Ganser, Gabi C            13 AAAA-ST              1:14.84    1:15.87  
 44 Anderson, Mackenzie N     13 HEAT-ST              1:15.99    1:16.34  
 45 Jimenez, Isabella         13 AAAA-ST              1:16.78    1:16.55  
 46 Frantz, Amber N           14 WAVE-ST              1:16.36    1:16.64  
 47 Bernal, Daniella E        13 AAAA-ST              1:16.39    1:17.10  
 48 McGrath, Libby L          14 Winning Waters-ST    1:14.04    1:17.36  
 49 Chimbunde, Bella R        13 CBA-ST               1:29.05L   1:17.74  
 50 Williamson, Madi G        14 AAAA-ST              1:27.25L   1:20.00  
 -- Baroni, Emerson M         14 NBY-ST               1:17.19         DQ  
 -- Edmonds, Callie A         13 CBA-ST               1:06.27         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ziemba, Tess E            13 AAAA-ST              2:14.01    2:08.25   20  
  2 Skrobanek, Laney K        14 AAAA-ST              2:19.84    2:13.69   17  
  3 Romine, Maren K           13 AAAA-ST              2:21.05    2:15.07   16  
  4 Barickman, Chloe R        14 AAAA-ST              2:19.87    2:16.76   15  
  5 Robertson, Lindsay C      14 AAAA-ST              2:21.47    2:18.27   14  
  6 Correa, Catie T           13 WAVE-ST              2:24.16    2:20.22   13  
  7 Mauldin, Gabby P          13 AAAA-ST              2:22.08    2:23.13   12  
  8 Copes, Jenna E            13 AAAA-ST              2:21.51    2:24.08   11  
B - Final
  9 Pagadala, Suchi           13 AAAA-ST              2:26.51    2:19.81    9  
 10 Bauer, Emily G            14 AAAA-ST              2:28.72    2:22.79    7  
 11 Calvert, Emma D           14 AAAA-ST              2:25.77    2:22.97    6  
 12 Makilan, Francesca P      13 AAAA-ST              2:29.21    2:23.35    5  
 13 Hilburn, Mack R           14 AAAA-ST              2:30.09    2:24.69    4  
 14 Labeau, Sophia A          14 AAAA-ST              2:28.31    2:25.19    3  
 15 Chancey, Elainey C        13 AAAA-ST              2:25.54    2:26.78    2  
 16 Rudik, Ella M             13 AAAA-ST              2:30.36    2:28.31    1  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ziemba, Tess E            13 AAAA-ST              2:05.81    2:14.01  
  2 Skrobanek, Laney K        14 AAAA-ST              2:19.42    2:19.84  
  3 Barickman, Chloe R        14 AAAA-ST              2:18.42    2:19.87  
  4 Romine, Maren K           13 AAAA-ST              2:21.29    2:21.05  
  5 Foreman, Addy A           14 COM-WT               2:22.55    2:21.41  
  6 Robertson, Lindsay C      14 AAAA-ST              2:18.59    2:21.47  
  7 Copes, Jenna E            13 AAAA-ST              2:21.14    2:21.51  
  8 Mauldin, Gabby P          13 AAAA-ST              2:23.53    2:22.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Correa, Catie T           13 WAVE-ST              2:24.33    2:24.16  
 10 Chancey, Elainey C        13 AAAA-ST              2:25.33    2:25.54  
 11 Calvert, Emma D           14 AAAA-ST              2:24.16    2:25.77  
 12 Pagadala, Suchi           13 AAAA-ST              2:17.75    2:26.51  
 13 Cuenca, Kaili I           14 AAAA-ST              2:20.96    2:27.14  
 14 Labeau, Sophia A          14 AAAA-ST              2:29.25    2:28.31  
 15 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     13 AAAA-ST              2:30.18    2:28.41  
 16 Bauer, Emily G            14 AAAA-ST              2:28.74    2:28.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Makilan, Francesca P      13 AAAA-ST              2:21.19    2:29.21  
 18 Hilburn, Mack R           14 AAAA-ST              2:29.47    2:30.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rudik, Ella M             13 AAAA-ST              2:40.79    2:30.36  
 20 Robles Basalo, Natalia    13 AAAA-ST              2:32.26    2:30.92  
 21 Parsons, Michelle M       14 AAAA-ST              2:35.65    2:33.28  
 22 Nguyen, Theresa T         14 AAAA-ST              2:34.32    2:33.29  
 23 Correa, Libby R           13 WAVE-ST              2:29.05    2:34.78  
 24 Kerzic, Alexandra A       13 LIFE-ST              2:41.26    2:35.45  
 25 McCafferty, Rachel E      13 WAVE-ST              2:39.16    2:36.01  
 26 Ganser, Gabi C            13 AAAA-ST              2:40.68    2:41.64  
 27 Laechelin, Amy N          13 AAAA-ST              2:34.77    2:42.39  
 28 Sharabi, Leah O           13 AAAA-ST              2:36.08    2:43.78  
 29 Bernal, Daniella E        13 AAAA-ST              2:46.46    2:46.66  
 29 Reaves, Katie R           13 AAAA-ST              2:44.03    2:46.66  
 31 Landin, Madeleine J       14 AAAA-ST              2:46.85    2:48.15  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       13 AAAA-ST              1:10.37    1:09.02   20  
  2 Ziemba, Tess E            13 AAAA-ST              1:11.52    1:09.65   17  
  3 Makilan, Francesca P      13 AAAA-ST              1:14.80    1:12.51   16  
  4 Sahota, Riya K            14 AAAA-ST              1:13.73    1:13.10   15  
  5 Edmonds, Callie A         13 CBA-ST               1:17.88    1:15.55   14  
  6 Parsons, Michelle M       14 AAAA-ST              1:16.47    1:15.59   13  
  7 Robertson, Lindsay C      14 AAAA-ST              1:18.47    1:16.26   12  
  8 Chancey, Elainey C        13 AAAA-ST              1:17.70    1:16.98   11  
B - Final
  9 Rudik, Ella M             13 AAAA-ST              1:20.00    1:17.43    9  
 10 Nguyen, Theresa T         14 AAAA-ST              1:20.43    1:19.61    7  
 11 Calvert, Emma D           14 AAAA-ST              1:20.79    1:20.07    6  
 12 Guinan, Emma L            13 AAAA-ST              1:22.66    1:20.93    5  
 13 Crisp, Becca A            13 AAAA-ST              1:20.60    1:21.30    4  
 14 McKinney, Lindsay D       14 CBA-ST               1:23.72    1:21.37    3  
 15 Porter, Ella E            14 AAAA-ST              1:22.72    1:23.23    2  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrison, Sophia J        14 HEAT-ST              1:04.43    1:08.12  
  2 Holcomb, Meredith G       13 AAAA-ST              1:08.76    1:10.37  
  3 Ziemba, Tess E            13 AAAA-ST              1:13.55    1:11.52  
  4 Sahota, Riya K            14 AAAA-ST              1:12.57    1:13.73  
  5 Makilan, Francesca P      13 AAAA-ST              1:13.29    1:14.80  
  6 Parsons, Michelle M       14 AAAA-ST              1:16.97    1:16.47  
  7 Chancey, Elainey C        13 AAAA-ST              1:15.80    1:17.70  
  8 Edmonds, Callie A         13 CBA-ST               1:15.94    1:17.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robertson, Lindsay C      14 AAAA-ST              1:15.46    1:18.47  
 10 Henderson, Sofia N        14 WAVE-ST              1:15.74    1:18.80  
 11 Engel, Jessica E          14 WAVE-ST              1:14.28    1:19.40  
 12 Rudik, Ella M             13 AAAA-ST              1:13.05    1:20.00  
 13 Carroll, Sophia S         14 WAVE-ST              1:17.05    1:20.26  
 14 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      14 AAAA-ST              1:19.58    1:20.30  
 15 Nguyen, Theresa T         14 AAAA-ST              1:21.75    1:20.43  
 16 Crisp, Becca A            13 AAAA-ST              1:19.55    1:20.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Delostrinos, Stephie L    13 AAAA-ST              1:18.23    1:20.65  
 18 Calvert, Emma D           14 AAAA-ST              1:22.61    1:20.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Leal, Abigail G           14 AAAA-ST              1:21.11    1:21.30  
 20 Guinan, Emma L            13 AAAA-ST              1:23.91    1:22.66  
 21 Porter, Ella E            14 AAAA-ST              1:23.27    1:22.72  
 22 McKinney, Lindsay D       14 CBA-ST               1:21.83    1:23.72  
 23 Robles Basalo, Natalia    13 AAAA-ST              1:22.34    1:24.80  
 24 Flores, Isabel G          14 MSC-ST               1:20.06    1:24.94  
 25 Sellers, Cydney E         13 COM-WT               1:28.33    1:25.51  
 26 Reaves, Katie R           13 AAAA-ST              1:25.46    1:25.63  
 27 Castillo, Lyriq J         13 AAAA-ST              1:28.20    1:25.97  
 28 Gianotti, Emily J         14 AAAA-ST              1:20.64    1:26.45  
 29 Pond, Kira E              14 WAVE-ST              1:40.18L   1:26.54  
 30 Hilburn, Mack R           14 AAAA-ST              1:23.66    1:26.85  
 31 Kerzic, Alexandra A       13 LIFE-ST              1:27.65    1:27.36  
 32 Landin, Madeleine J       14 AAAA-ST              1:26.91    1:27.70  
 33 Jimenez, Isabella         13 AAAA-ST              1:23.55    1:27.76  
 34 Anderson, Mackenzie N     13 HEAT-ST              1:26.88    1:27.85  
 35 Chimbunde, Bella R        13 CBA-ST               1:27.49    1:28.77  
 36 Poupart, Hannah M         14 AAAA-ST              1:26.05    1:29.08  
 37 Brehm, Taylor E           13 AAAA-ST              1:24.29    1:29.11  
 38 Stojanovski, Sofia A      13 NBY-ST               1:27.73    1:31.01  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garrison, Sophia J        14 HEAT-ST              2:27.93    2:26.21   20  
  2 Holcomb, Meredith G       13 AAAA-ST              2:30.12    2:30.27   17  
  3 Decker, Georgia Y         14 AAAA-ST              2:37.00    2:34.16   16  
  4 Makilan, Francesca P      13 AAAA-ST              2:40.46    2:36.34   15  
  5 Sahota, Riya K            14 AAAA-ST              2:41.61    2:38.91   14  
  6 Parsons, Michelle M       14 AAAA-ST              2:44.43    2:44.11   13  
  7 Rudik, Ella M             13 AAAA-ST              2:45.25    2:45.81   12  
  8 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      14 AAAA-ST              2:47.49    2:47.01   11  
B - Final
  9 Chancey, Elainey C        13 AAAA-ST              2:47.76    2:43.32    9  
 10 Henderson, Sofia N        14 WAVE-ST              2:52.18    2:47.57    7  
 11 Crisp, Becca A            13 AAAA-ST              2:49.52    2:48.49    6  
 12 Nguyen, Theresa T         14 AAAA-ST              2:51.18    2:50.23    5  
 13 Lai, Joyce Y              13 AAAA-ST              2:54.31    2:53.45    4  
 14 Robinson, Erin M          14 AAAA-ST              2:51.66    2:54.15    3  
 15 Leal, Abigail G           14 AAAA-ST              2:54.49    2:54.34    2  
 16 Mauldin, Gabby P          13 AAAA-ST              2:54.99    2:54.75    1  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrison, Sophia J        14 HEAT-ST              2:17.41    2:27.93  
  2 Holcomb, Meredith G       13 AAAA-ST              2:29.04    2:30.12  
  3 Decker, Georgia Y         14 AAAA-ST              2:34.57    2:37.00  
  4 Makilan, Francesca P      13 AAAA-ST              2:39.66    2:40.46  
  5 Sahota, Riya K            14 AAAA-ST              2:40.01    2:41.61  
  6 Parsons, Michelle M       14 AAAA-ST              2:49.18    2:44.43  
  7 Rudik, Ella M             13 AAAA-ST              2:40.97    2:45.25  
  8 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      14 AAAA-ST              2:47.70    2:47.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chancey, Elainey C        13 AAAA-ST              2:42.53    2:47.76  
 10 Carroll, Sophia S         14 WAVE-ST              2:41.85    2:48.55  
 11 Crisp, Becca A            13 AAAA-ST              2:51.73    2:49.52  
 12 Nguyen, Theresa T         14 AAAA-ST              2:54.38    2:51.18  
 13 Robinson, Erin M          14 AAAA-ST              2:53.08    2:51.66  
 14 Henderson, Sofia N        14 WAVE-ST              2:45.27    2:52.18  
 15 Lai, Joyce Y              13 AAAA-ST              2:51.02    2:54.31  
 16 Leal, Abigail G           14 AAAA-ST              2:52.71    2:54.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mauldin, Gabby P          13 AAAA-ST              3:01.62    2:54.99  
 18 Flores, Isabel G          14 MSC-ST               2:50.18    2:56.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sellers, Cydney E         13 COM-WT               3:02.84    2:58.23  
 20 McGrath, Libby L          14 Winning Waters-ST    2:45.54    2:58.81  
 21 McKinney, Lindsay D       14 CBA-ST               2:56.76    3:01.63  
 22 Delostrinos, Stephie L    13 AAAA-ST              2:52.89    3:01.78  
 23 Hilburn, Mack R           14 AAAA-ST              3:11.22    3:07.58  
 24 Pond, Kira E              14 WAVE-ST              3:07.86    3:09.24  
 25 Brehm, Taylor E           13 AAAA-ST              3:02.98    3:14.38  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romine, Maren K           13 AAAA-ST              1:05.61    1:02.27   20  
  2 Decker, Georgia Y         14 AAAA-ST              1:02.76    1:02.31   17  
  3 Clevenger, Grace I        13 AAAA-ST              1:03.07    1:02.91   16  
  4 Copes, Jenna E            13 AAAA-ST              1:03.28    1:03.38   15  
  5 Christiansen, Sophia J    14 WAVE-ST              1:08.12    1:03.84   14  
  6 Chancey, Elainey C        13 AAAA-ST              1:06.92    1:04.20   13  
  7 Labeau, Sophia A          14 AAAA-ST              1:05.57    1:04.67   12  
  8 McAllister, Mads A        14 AAAA-ST              1:08.56    1:07.89   11  
B - Final
  9 Gianotti, Emily J         14 AAAA-ST              1:10.13    1:02.37    9  
 10 Rudik, Ella M             13 AAAA-ST              1:09.26    1:05.82    7  
 11 Calvert, Emma D           14 AAAA-ST              1:08.69    1:06.63    6  
 12 Foreman, Addy A           14 COM-WT               1:08.97    1:07.14    5  
 13 Biberdorf, Genevieve L    13 HEAT-ST              1:08.80    1:08.05    4  
 14 Barrera, Annika S         14 AAAA-ST              1:10.31    1:09.58    3  
 15 Correa, Libby R           13 WAVE-ST              1:10.67    1:11.64    2  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Decker, Georgia Y         14 AAAA-ST              1:03.07    1:02.76  
  2 Clevenger, Grace I        13 AAAA-ST              1:03.18    1:03.07  
  3 Copes, Jenna E            13 AAAA-ST              1:03.31    1:03.28  
  4 Labeau, Sophia A          14 AAAA-ST              1:05.03    1:05.57  
  5 Romine, Maren K           13 AAAA-ST              1:01.44    1:05.61  
  6 Chancey, Elainey C        13 AAAA-ST              1:06.58    1:06.92  
  7 Christiansen, Sophia J    14 WAVE-ST              1:04.69    1:08.12  
  8 McAllister, Mads A        14 AAAA-ST              1:07.97    1:08.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Calvert, Emma D           14 AAAA-ST              1:12.80    1:08.69  
 10 Biberdorf, Genevieve L    13 HEAT-ST              1:05.55    1:08.80  
 11 Foreman, Addy A           14 COM-WT               1:11.41    1:08.97  
 12 Rudik, Ella M             13 AAAA-ST              1:08.99    1:09.26  
 13 Linnartz, Sarah P         14 AAAA-ST              1:14.45    1:09.52  
 14 Gianotti, Emily J         14 AAAA-ST              1:03.32    1:10.13  
 15 Carroll, Sophia S         14 WAVE-ST              1:06.52    1:10.21  
 16 Barrera, Annika S         14 AAAA-ST              1:15.36    1:10.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Correa, Libby R           13 WAVE-ST              1:07.16    1:10.67  
 18 Castillo, Lyriq J         13 AAAA-ST              1:13.97    1:11.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shrestha, Mizla           14 WAVE-ST              1:11.48    1:11.85  
 20 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  13 NBY-ST               1:11.48    1:12.01  
 21 Lazaga, Allison G         13 NBY-ST               1:09.92    1:12.28  
 22 Jimenez, Isabella         13 AAAA-ST              1:12.37    1:12.52  
 23 Porter, Ella E            14 AAAA-ST              1:13.32    1:12.86  
 24 Newman, Jaelyn S          14 WAVE-ST              1:16.40    1:13.02  
 25 Gonzalez, Gabby A         13 MSC-ST               1:13.62    1:16.08  
 26 Brehm, Taylor E           13 AAAA-ST              1:15.68    1:18.75  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romine, Maren K           13 AAAA-ST              2:27.68    2:17.00   20  
  2 Nader, lea A              13 AAAA-ST              2:18.79    2:17.76   17  
  3 Clevenger, Grace I        13 AAAA-ST              2:24.77    2:21.52   16  
  4 Gianotti, Emily J         14 AAAA-ST              2:34.52    2:22.75   15  
  5 Christiansen, Sophia J    14 WAVE-ST              2:31.30    2:23.53   14  
  6 Skrobanek, Laney K        14 AAAA-ST              2:32.78    2:28.06   13  
  7 Correa, Libby R           13 WAVE-ST              2:31.26    2:29.99   12  
  8 Rudik, Ella M             13 AAAA-ST              2:34.37    2:34.68   11  
B - Final
  9 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      14 AAAA-ST              2:34.63    2:31.88    9  
 10 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 AAAA-ST              2:38.20    2:32.93    7  
 11 Hilburn, Mack R           14 AAAA-ST              2:51.08    2:45.90    6  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nader, lea A              13 AAAA-ST              2:19.44    2:18.79  
  2 Clevenger, Grace I        13 AAAA-ST              2:24.85    2:24.77  
  3 Romine, Maren K           13 AAAA-ST              2:14.33    2:27.68  
  4 Correa, Libby R           13 WAVE-ST              2:24.92    2:31.26  
  5 Christiansen, Sophia J    14 WAVE-ST              2:22.17    2:31.30  
  6 Skrobanek, Laney K        14 AAAA-ST              2:25.90    2:32.78  
  7 Rudik, Ella M             13 AAAA-ST              2:31.45    2:34.37  
  8 Gianotti, Emily J         14 AAAA-ST              2:25.43    2:34.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      14 AAAA-ST              2:36.11    2:34.63  
 10 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 AAAA-ST              2:31.25    2:38.20  
 11 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  13 NBY-ST               2:39.62    2:39.87  
 12 Hilburn, Mack R           14 AAAA-ST              2:42.23    2:51.08  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ziemba, Tess E            13 AAAA-ST              2:19.84    2:14.22   20  
  2 Holcomb, Meredith G       13 AAAA-ST              2:15.79    2:16.75   17  
  3 Romine, Maren K           13 AAAA-ST              2:21.13    2:17.14   16  
  4 Clevenger, Grace I        13 AAAA-ST              2:18.27    2:18.23   15  
  5 Cuenca, Kaili I           14 AAAA-ST              2:23.47    2:19.65   14  
  6 Skrobanek, Laney K        14 AAAA-ST              2:25.80    2:21.01   13  
  7 Robertson, Lindsay C      14 AAAA-ST              2:22.83    2:22.84   12  
  8 Nader, lea A              13 AAAA-ST              2:24.96    2:23.73   11  
B - Final
  9 Gianotti, Emily J         14 AAAA-ST              2:26.91    2:22.47    9  
 10 Calvert, Emma D           14 AAAA-ST              2:26.96    2:24.32    7  
 11 Makilan, Francesca P      13 AAAA-ST              2:26.12    2:26.10    6  
 12 Foreman, Addy A           14 COM-WT               2:28.75    2:26.90    5  
 13 Chancey, Elainey C        13 AAAA-ST              2:28.39    2:27.53    4  
 14 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 AAAA-ST              2:28.97    2:27.83    3  
 15 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      14 AAAA-ST              2:27.45    2:30.45    2  
 16 Crisp, Becca A            13 AAAA-ST              2:29.73    2:34.37    1  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       13 AAAA-ST              2:16.88    2:15.79  
  2 Clevenger, Grace I        13 AAAA-ST              2:20.47    2:18.27  
  3 Ziemba, Tess E            13 AAAA-ST              2:16.44    2:19.84  
  4 Romine, Maren K           13 AAAA-ST              2:17.98    2:21.13  
  5 Robertson, Lindsay C      14 AAAA-ST              2:26.11    2:22.83  
  6 Cuenca, Kaili I           14 AAAA-ST              2:23.69    2:23.47  
  7 Nader, lea A              13 AAAA-ST              2:24.56    2:24.96  
  8 Skrobanek, Laney K        14 AAAA-ST              2:27.85    2:25.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Makilan, Francesca P      13 AAAA-ST              2:25.26    2:26.12  
 10 Gianotti, Emily J         14 AAAA-ST              2:25.35    2:26.91  
 11 Calvert, Emma D           14 AAAA-ST              2:29.18    2:26.96  
 12 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      14 AAAA-ST              2:30.21    2:27.45  
 13 Chancey, Elainey C        13 AAAA-ST              2:22.36    2:28.39  
 14 Foreman, Addy A           14 COM-WT               2:32.02    2:28.75  
 15 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 AAAA-ST              2:27.60    2:28.97  
 16 Crisp, Becca A            13 AAAA-ST              2:32.19    2:29.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lai, Joyce Y              13 AAAA-ST              2:38.23    2:30.99  
 18 Parsons, Michelle M       14 AAAA-ST              2:31.16    2:31.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Porter, Ella E            14 AAAA-ST              2:31.77    2:32.15  
 20 Guinan, Emma L            13 AAAA-ST              2:31.35    2:32.52  
 21 Nguyen, Theresa T         14 AAAA-ST              2:35.67    2:33.61  
 22 Clark, Paige M            13 AAAA-ST              2:29.61    2:34.18  
 23 Robles Basalo, Natalia    13 AAAA-ST              2:31.90    2:35.52  
 24 McCafferty, Rachel E      13 WAVE-ST              2:35.52    2:37.87  
 25 Sellers, Cydney E         13 COM-WT               2:41.22    2:38.01  
 26 Keller, Morgan L          14 COM-WT               2:34.66    2:38.95  
 27 Barrera, Annika S         14 AAAA-ST              2:40.64    2:40.28  
 28 Linnartz, Sarah P         14 AAAA-ST              2:38.39    2:42.46  
 29 Castillo, Lyriq J         13 AAAA-ST              2:45.20    2:43.04  
 30 Landin, Madeleine J       14 AAAA-ST              2:40.33    2:45.27  
 31 Reaves, Katie R           13 AAAA-ST              2:46.89    2:45.29  
 32 Laechelin, Amy N          13 AAAA-ST              2:42.42    2:47.52  
 33 Stojanovski, Sofia A      13 NBY-ST               2:49.12    2:49.27  
 34 Flores, Isabel G          14 MSC-ST               2:39.43    2:49.91  
 35 Williamson, Madi G        14 AAAA-ST              3:12.10L   2:51.45  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hajduk, Erika L           14 AAAA-ST              4:51.17    4:39.38   20  
  2 Romine, Maren K           13 AAAA-ST              4:59.42    4:39.70   17  
  3 Nader, lea A              13 AAAA-ST              4:55.55    4:54.26   16  
  4 Robertson, Lindsay C      14 AAAA-ST              5:07.85    4:55.63   15  
  5 Correa, Catie T           13 WAVE-ST              5:05.60    5:05.19   14  
  6 Mauldin, Gabby P          13 AAAA-ST              5:06.90    5:06.92   13  
  7 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 AAAA-ST              5:14.55    5:09.67   12  
  8 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      14 AAAA-ST              5:11.76    5:11.13   11  
B - Final
  9 Gianotti, Emily J         14 AAAA-ST              5:22.45    5:02.62    9  
 10 Guinan, Emma L            13 AAAA-ST              5:15.26    5:13.14    7  
 11 Pagadala, Suchi           13 AAAA-ST              5:22.99    5:28.74    6  
 12 Keller, Morgan L          14 COM-WT               5:33.45    5:29.09    5  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Engel, Jessica E          14 WAVE-ST              4:46.91    4:42.33  
  2 Hajduk, Erika L           14 AAAA-ST              4:46.56    4:51.17  
  3 Nader, lea A              13 AAAA-ST              4:54.53    4:55.55  
  4 Romine, Maren K           13 AAAA-ST              4:44.87    4:59.42  
  5 Correa, Catie T           13 WAVE-ST              5:24.13    5:05.60  
  6 Mauldin, Gabby P          13 AAAA-ST              5:12.08    5:06.90  
  7 Robertson, Lindsay C      14 AAAA-ST              5:03.53    5:07.85  
  8 Rudik, Ella M             13 AAAA-ST              5:05.07    5:10.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      14 AAAA-ST              5:13.43    5:11.76  
 10 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 AAAA-ST              5:06.87    5:14.55  
 11 Guinan, Emma L            13 AAAA-ST              6:07.44L   5:15.26  
 12 Gianotti, Emily J         14 AAAA-ST              5:06.85    5:22.45  
 13 Pagadala, Suchi           13 AAAA-ST              5:21.18    5:22.99  
 14 Hilburn, Mack R           14 AAAA-ST              5:37.80    5:30.94  
 15 Keller, Morgan L          14 COM-WT               5:30.27    5:33.45  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clark, Lilia A            18 HEAT-ST                24.87      24.74   20  
  2 Pike, Brittney E          17 WAVE-ST                25.12      24.99   17  
  3 McInturff, Gracen K       17 AAAA-ST                25.43      25.01   16  
  4 Burcham, Shea E           16 AAAA-ST                26.33      25.03   15  
  5 Clifton, Maddie L         18 AAAA-ST                26.19      25.27   14  
  6 Rankin, Claire N          16 AAAA-ST                26.31      25.37   13  
  7 Schield, Morgan C         15 WAVE-ST                26.54      25.93   12  
  8 Garcia, Elena E           15 AAAA-ST                26.42      26.75   11  
B - Final
  9 Hale, Grace E             17 AAAA-ST                26.70      25.31    9  
 10 Ringen, Elise E           16 AAAA-ST                27.22      26.26    7  
 11 Whitney, Sam M            17 WAVE-ST                26.58      26.27    6  
 12 Guinan, Georgia E         16 AAAA-ST                27.02      26.39    5  
 13 Walpole, Sarah E          16 AAAA-ST                26.77      26.43    4  
 14 Rutledge, Miko H          15 AAAA-ST                27.11      26.77    3  
 15 Harrell, Layla R          15 AAAA-ST                27.26      26.97    2  
 16 Cox, Jessica L            16 AAAA-ST                27.33      27.44    1  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hale, Alicia K            29 AAAA-ST                24.10      24.41  
  2 Clark, Lilia A            18 HEAT-ST                24.28      24.87  
  3 Pike, Brittney E          17 WAVE-ST                24.09      25.12  
  4 McInturff, Gracen K       17 AAAA-ST                25.48      25.43  
  5 Clifton, Maddie L         18 AAAA-ST                24.40      26.19  
  6 Rankin, Claire N          16 AAAA-ST                25.57      26.31  
  7 Burcham, Shea E           16 AAAA-ST                25.88      26.33  
  8 Garcia, Elena E           15 AAAA-ST                26.78      26.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schield, Morgan C         15 WAVE-ST                24.88      26.54  
 10 Whitney, Sam M            17 WAVE-ST                26.29      26.58  
 11 Hale, Grace E             17 AAAA-ST                24.96      26.70  
 12 Walpole, Sarah E          16 AAAA-ST                26.24      26.77  
 13 Guinan, Georgia E         16 AAAA-ST                26.18      27.02  
 14 Rutledge, Miko H          15 AAAA-ST                27.49      27.11  
 15 Ringen, Elise E           16 AAAA-ST                26.43      27.22  
 16 Harrell, Layla R          15 AAAA-ST                28.63      27.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cox, Jessica L            16 AAAA-ST                28.03      27.33  
 18 Ruiz, Magaly              16 AAAA-ST                27.14      27.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Armstrong, Carrie A       15 WAVE-ST                28.04      27.54  
 20 Bentley, Ally J           15 AAAA-ST                27.39      27.82  
 21 Gierat, Natalie A         17 AAAA-ST                27.14      27.89  
 22 DeSanno, Isabel R         15 CBA-ST                 27.22      27.98  
 23 Romine, Brooke L          17 AAAA-ST                26.78      28.09  
 24 Ringen, Grace D           18 AAAA-ST                27.83      28.10  
 25 Moore, Savana E           15 AAAA-ST                27.53      28.57  
 26 Turner, Isabel G          15 CBA-ST                 28.10      28.67  
 27 Sittre, Kelsey L          15 AAAA-ST                31.19      28.79  
 28 Pipes, Jaden M            16 AAAA-ST                27.19      28.89  
 29 Austin, Grace V           15 COM-WT                 28.79      29.02  
 30 Lawson, Abigail N         15 CBA-ST                 28.19      29.08  
 31 Coward, Grace M           16 AAAA-ST                28.96      29.16  
 32 Flores, Jessyka R         16 AAAA-ST                28.98      29.17  
 33 Gonzalez, Xen M           15 COM-WT                 28.63      29.20  
 34 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST                28.05      29.75  
 35 Parker, Elizabeth E       15 COM-WT                 29.40      30.22  
 36 Pollock, Reina M          16 AAAA-ST                29.75      30.33  
 37 Salazar, Aries N          15 COM-WT                 30.34      30.46  
 38 Bole, Elizabeth B         15 COM-WT                 28.99      31.04  
 39 Harris, Lauren E          15 AAAA-ST                29.94      31.73  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hale, Grace E             17 AAAA-ST                56.49      54.40   20  
  2 Mai, Aubrey E             16 AAAA-ST                56.62      54.80   17  
  3 McInturff, Gracen K       17 AAAA-ST                56.89      54.97   16  
  4 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      16 AAAA-ST                57.07      56.18   15  
  5 Voos, Aly N               16 AAAA-ST                58.07      56.28   14  
  6 Dessouky, Salma S         16 AAAA-ST                58.60      57.22   13  
  7 Cox, Jessica L            16 AAAA-ST                58.58      58.42   12  
  8 Bentley, Ally J           15 AAAA-ST                58.44      58.76   11  
B - Final
  9 Petersen, Kari N          16 AAAA-ST                59.03      56.41    9  
 10 Gierat, Natalie A         17 AAAA-ST                59.62      57.37    7  
 11 Rutledge, Miko H          15 AAAA-ST                58.94      58.06    6  
 12 Harrell, Layla R          15 AAAA-ST                58.70      58.18    5  
 13 Ringen, Grace D           18 AAAA-ST              1:01.05      58.42    4  
 14 Breuer, Molly K           15 AAAA-ST                59.83      59.21    3  
 15 Ruiz, Magaly              16 AAAA-ST                59.75      59.56    2  
 16 DeSanno, Isabel R         15 CBA-ST               1:00.16      59.76    1  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pike, Brittney E          17 WAVE-ST                52.51      53.17  
  2 Clark, Lilia A            18 HEAT-ST                53.88      53.50  
  3 Hale, Grace E             17 AAAA-ST                54.64      56.49  
  4 Mai, Aubrey E             16 AAAA-ST                53.04      56.62  
  5 McInturff, Gracen K       17 AAAA-ST                57.02      56.89  
  6 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      16 AAAA-ST                56.63      57.07  
  7 Walpole, Sarah E          16 AAAA-ST                54.97      57.25  
  8 Schield, Morgan C         15 WAVE-ST                55.30      57.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 VanderWeele, Emily R      18 WAVE-ST                56.05      57.71  
 10 Garcia, Elena E           15 AAAA-ST                58.98      57.98  
 11 Rankin, Claire N          16 AAAA-ST                54.30      58.02  
 12 Voos, Aly N               16 AAAA-ST                56.84      58.07  
 13 Whitney, Sam M            17 WAVE-ST                58.07      58.21  
 14 Williams, Cammi B         15 AAAA-ST                56.15      58.31  
 15 Bentley, Ally J           15 AAAA-ST                57.89      58.44  
 16 Wilson, Avery S           17 Winning Waters-ST      55.18      58.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cox, Jessica L            16 AAAA-ST                58.78      58.58  
 18 Dessouky, Salma S         16 AAAA-ST                59.11      58.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Harrell, Layla R          15 AAAA-ST              1:02.68      58.70  
 20 Miller, Hailey C          18 AAAA-ST                53.19      58.90  
 21 Rutledge, Miko H          15 AAAA-ST                58.60      58.94  
 22 Petersen, Kari N          16 AAAA-ST                57.17      59.03  
 23 McCormick, Bea M          16 HEAT-ST                57.84      59.16  
 24 Chen, Kristie R           16 AAAA-ST                56.33      59.51  
 25 Anz, Kandace R            17 WAVE-ST                59.21      59.55  
 26 Gierat, Natalie A         17 AAAA-ST                58.26      59.62  
 27 Ruiz, Magaly              16 AAAA-ST                59.27      59.75  
 28 Breuer, Molly K           15 AAAA-ST                59.70      59.83  
 29 Salter, Alyssa K          16 AAAA-ST                59.27    1:00.05  
 30 DeSanno, Isabel R         15 CBA-ST               1:00.51    1:00.16  
 31 Troyer, Megan L           15 WAVE-ST                57.92    1:00.50  
 32 Betancourt, Ella F        15 WAVE-ST              1:00.19    1:00.86  
 33 Ringen, Grace D           18 AAAA-ST              1:00.44    1:01.05  
 33 Mayer, Macey A            16 AAAA-ST                56.56    1:01.05  
 35 Ringen, Elise E           16 AAAA-ST                59.04    1:01.06  
 36 Armstrong, Carrie A       15 WAVE-ST              1:00.66    1:01.08  
 37 Thornton, Erin A          16 AAAA-ST                58.90    1:01.38  
 38 Wood, Ashley N            15 AAAA-ST              1:00.87    1:01.53  
 39 Correa, Lilie P           16 WAVE-ST                58.96    1:01.59  
 40 Lawson, Abigail N         15 CBA-ST               1:01.64    1:01.99  
 41 Turner, Isabel G          15 CBA-ST               1:02.51    1:02.05  
 42 Rubio, Zuni-ire V         17 AAAA-ST              1:02.03    1:02.13  
 43 Houlahan, Brinna M        15 WAVE-ST              1:02.09    1:02.14  
 44 Sollohub, Hannah E        16 AAAA-ST                58.70    1:02.18  
 45 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      16 WAVE-ST              1:00.87    1:02.31  
 46 Cronk, Julia M            17 AAAA-ST                58.39    1:02.39  
 47 Pipes, Jaden M            16 AAAA-ST              1:00.72    1:02.53  
 48 Flores, Jessyka R         16 AAAA-ST              1:01.51    1:03.05  
 49 Moore, Savana E           15 AAAA-ST              1:03.05    1:03.35  
 50 Coward, Grace M           16 AAAA-ST              1:02.00    1:03.67  
 51 Viramontes Perez, Maria   15 WAVE-ST              1:03.21    1:03.93  
 52 Gonzalez, Xen M           15 COM-WT               1:04.52    1:04.29  
 53 Salazar, Aries N          15 COM-WT               1:06.08    1:04.49  
 54 Richardson, Ellie V       16 AAAA-ST              1:02.64    1:05.27  
 55 Austin, Grace V           15 COM-WT               1:03.65    1:05.51  
 56 Weiss, Sophia G           15 AAAA-ST              1:07.19    1:05.59  
 56 Alvarado, Bethani C       16 AAAA-ST              1:03.09    1:05.59  
 58 Pollock, Reina M          16 AAAA-ST              1:05.08    1:05.63  
 59 Auld, Jordan A            15 Winning Waters-ST    1:05.45    1:06.21  
 60 Frerich, Megan G          15 CBA-ST               1:09.17    1:07.94  
 61 Bole, Elizabeth B         15 COM-WT               1:03.65    1:09.12  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clark, Lilia A            18 HEAT-ST              1:58.91    1:57.45   20  
  2 Walpole, Sarah E          16 AAAA-ST              2:04.00    1:57.82   17  
  3 Hale, Grace E             17 AAAA-ST              2:04.33    1:59.12   16  
  4 Wickes, Nicolette A       18 AAAA-ST              2:03.91    1:59.85   15  
  5 Rankin, Claire N          16 AAAA-ST              2:04.41    2:01.23   14  
  6 Petersen, Kari N          16 AAAA-ST              2:05.40    2:01.53   13  
  7 VanderWeele, Emily R      18 WAVE-ST              2:04.24    2:03.14   12  
  8 Schield, Morgan C         15 WAVE-ST              2:02.44    2:03.44   11  
B - Final
  9 Mai, Aubrey E             16 AAAA-ST              2:05.75    1:59.16    9  
 10 Mansker, Caitie M         18 AAAA-ST              2:06.59    1:59.64    7  
 11 Borland, Hannah L         17 AAAA-ST              2:08.14    2:01.73    6  
 12 Gierat, Natalie A         17 AAAA-ST              2:06.81    2:02.91    5  
 13 Dessouky, Salma S         16 AAAA-ST              2:06.03    2:03.26    4  
 14 Garcia, Elena E           15 AAAA-ST              2:05.91    2:03.76    3  
 15 McInturff, Gracen K       17 AAAA-ST              2:06.20    2:04.49    2  
 16 Bentley, Ally J           15 AAAA-ST              2:06.75    2:05.57    1  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Lilia A            18 HEAT-ST              2:00.55    1:58.91  
  2 Schield, Morgan C         15 WAVE-ST              1:58.29    2:02.44  
  3 Wickes, Nicolette A       18 AAAA-ST              1:56.92    2:03.91  
  4 Walpole, Sarah E          16 AAAA-ST              1:56.22    2:04.00  
  5 VanderWeele, Emily R      18 WAVE-ST              2:01.65    2:04.24  
  6 Hale, Grace E             17 AAAA-ST              1:59.88    2:04.33  
  7 Rankin, Claire N          16 AAAA-ST              1:53.77    2:04.41  
  8 Petersen, Kari N          16 AAAA-ST              2:03.23    2:05.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mai, Aubrey E             16 AAAA-ST              1:59.26    2:05.75  
 10 Garcia, Elena E           15 AAAA-ST              2:07.12    2:05.91  
 11 Dessouky, Salma S         16 AAAA-ST              2:04.70    2:06.03  
 12 McInturff, Gracen K       17 AAAA-ST              2:03.93    2:06.20  
 13 Mansker, Caitie M         18 AAAA-ST              1:59.40    2:06.59  
 14 Bentley, Ally J           15 AAAA-ST              2:05.17    2:06.75  
 15 Tercilla, Carolyn V       15 AAAA-ST              2:01.43    2:06.78  
 16 Gierat, Natalie A         17 AAAA-ST              2:03.14    2:06.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Borland, Hannah L         17 AAAA-ST              1:57.12    2:08.14  
 18 Ringen, Grace D           18 AAAA-ST              2:09.13    2:08.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cardon, Rylee A           15 AAAA-ST              2:06.23    2:08.86  
 20 Howell, Jacquelyne C      16 WAVE-ST              2:07.81    2:09.11  
 21 Whitney, Sam M            17 WAVE-ST              2:11.54    2:09.21  
 22 Pfaff, Nicole R           17 AAAA-ST              2:05.96    2:09.83  
 23 Rutledge, Miko H          15 AAAA-ST              2:10.07    2:10.50  
 24 Harrell, Layla R          15 AAAA-ST              2:17.16    2:11.09  
 25 Anz, Kandace R            17 WAVE-ST              2:09.27    2:11.55  
 26 Ruiz, Magaly              16 AAAA-ST              2:14.43    2:12.69  
 27 Romine, Brooke L          17 AAAA-ST              2:10.07    2:12.72  
 28 Correa, Lilie P           16 WAVE-ST              2:09.13    2:12.79  
 29 Wallace, Lula S           17 AAAA-ST              2:16.60    2:12.80  
 30 Breuer, Molly K           15 AAAA-ST              2:10.91    2:13.67  
 31 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST              2:15.81    2:15.47  
 32 Troyer, Megan L           15 WAVE-ST              2:05.61    2:16.05  
 33 Mow, Lorin R              15 AAAA-ST              2:18.18    2:16.26  
 34 Salazar, Aries N          15 COM-WT               2:20.91    2:16.32  
 35 Gonzalez, Xen M           15 COM-WT               2:19.07    2:16.38  
 36 Turner, Isabel G          15 CBA-ST               2:23.33    2:16.53  
 37 Wood, Ashley N            15 AAAA-ST              2:35.24L   2:19.29  
 38 Richardson, Ellie V       16 AAAA-ST              2:15.24    2:19.51  
 39 Betancourt, Ella F        15 WAVE-ST              2:16.34    2:20.27  
 40 Moore, Savana E           15 AAAA-ST              2:23.51    2:20.56  
 41 Bole, Elizabeth B         15 COM-WT               2:15.74    2:21.58  
 42 Austin, Grace V           15 COM-WT               2:20.63    2:22.24  
 43 Sampson, Nickaylah J      15 AAAA-ST              2:41.56L   2:24.16  
 44 Weiss, Sophia G           15 AAAA-ST              2:23.10    2:24.55  
 45 Harris, Lauren E          15 AAAA-ST              2:20.92    2:29.76  
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clifton, Maddie L         18 AAAA-ST              5:25.74    5:09.79   20  
  2 Walpole, Sarah E          16 AAAA-ST              5:18.55    5:11.18   17  
  3 Pike, Brittney E          17 WAVE-ST              5:17.69    5:19.21   16  
  4 Rankin, Claire N          16 AAAA-ST              5:32.69    5:24.24   15  
  5 Pfaff, Nicole R           17 AAAA-ST              5:41.01    5:30.79   14  
  6 Ringen, Grace D           18 AAAA-ST              5:48.71    5:43.10   13  
  7 Bentley, Ally J           15 AAAA-ST              5:38.61    5:43.28   12  
  8 Cox, Jessica L            16 AAAA-ST              5:48.63    5:49.84   11  
B - Final
  9 Rutledge, Miko H          15 AAAA-ST              5:49.47    5:44.36    9  
 10 Whitney, Sam M            17 WAVE-ST              5:56.90    5:50.97    7  
 11 Coward, Grace M           16 AAAA-ST              6:00.59    5:52.47    6  
 12 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST              6:10.98    5:57.88    5  
 13 Salazar, Aries N          15 COM-WT               6:10.30    6:06.18    4  
 14 Moore, Savana E           15 AAAA-ST              6:21.20    6:15.68    3  
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pike, Brittney E          17 WAVE-ST              5:16.42    5:17.69  
  2 Walpole, Sarah E          16 AAAA-ST              5:03.09    5:18.55  
  3 Clifton, Maddie L         18 AAAA-ST              5:12.67    5:25.74  
  4 Rankin, Claire N          16 AAAA-ST              5:08.52    5:32.69  
  5 Bentley, Ally J           15 AAAA-ST              5:37.54    5:38.61  
  6 Pfaff, Nicole R           17 AAAA-ST              5:28.14    5:41.01  
  7 Cox, Jessica L            16 AAAA-ST              5:47.67    5:48.63  
  8 Ringen, Grace D           18 AAAA-ST              5:43.46    5:48.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rutledge, Miko H          15 AAAA-ST              5:54.18    5:49.47  
 10 Whitney, Sam M            17 WAVE-ST              6:04.02    5:56.90  
 11 Coward, Grace M           16 AAAA-ST              6:08.26    6:00.59  
 12 Salazar, Aries N          15 COM-WT               6:09.17    6:10.30  
 13 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST              5:52.17    6:10.98  
 14 Moore, Savana E           15 AAAA-ST              6:20.24    6:21.20  
 
Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anz, Kandace R            17 WAVE-ST             11:48.48   11:43.11   20  
  2 Bole, Elizabeth B         15 COM-WT              12:48.20   12:20.93   17  
  3 Parker, Elizabeth E       15 COM-WT              12:22.85   12:48.91   16  
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      16 AAAA-ST             18:43.36   17:54.44   20  
  2 Voos, Aly N               16 AAAA-ST             17:55.76   18:00.64   17  
  3 Clifton, Maddie L         18 AAAA-ST             18:55.55L  18:08.12   16  
  4 Bole, Elizabeth B         15 COM-WT              21:09.24   21:33.39   15  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burcham, Shea E           16 AAAA-ST              1:02.17      58.46   20  
  2 Schield, Morgan C         15 WAVE-ST              1:00.16      59.66   17  
  3 Guinan, Georgia E         16 AAAA-ST              1:03.05    1:00.67   16  
  4 Miller, Hailey C          18 AAAA-ST              1:04.74    1:00.71   15  
  5 Dziergowski, Jessi L      15 AAAA-ST              1:02.88    1:01.96   14  
  6 Williams, Cammi B         15 AAAA-ST              1:03.35    1:02.12   13  
  7 Voos, Aly N               16 AAAA-ST              1:05.25    1:02.65   12  
  8 Bentley, Ally J           15 AAAA-ST              1:05.08    1:03.93   11  
B - Final
  9 Rankin, Claire N          16 AAAA-ST              1:06.59    1:02.25    9  
 10 Mansker, Caitie M         18 AAAA-ST              1:05.94    1:02.43    7  
 11 Thornton, Erin A          16 AAAA-ST              1:07.83    1:03.00    6  
 12 Wickes, Nicolette A       18 AAAA-ST              1:07.77    1:03.41    5  
 13 McInturff, Gracen K       17 AAAA-ST              1:06.27    1:05.54    4  
 14 Villatoro, Amber E        16 AAAA-ST              1:07.22    1:05.69    3  
 15 Turner, Isabel G          15 CBA-ST               1:07.74    1:06.17    2  
 16 Cardon, Rylee A           15 AAAA-ST              1:07.25    1:06.59    1  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schield, Morgan C         15 WAVE-ST                57.15    1:00.16  
  2 Burcham, Shea E           16 AAAA-ST                58.46    1:02.17  
  3 Dziergowski, Jessi L      15 AAAA-ST              1:01.29    1:02.88  
  4 Mai, Aubrey E             16 AAAA-ST                59.67    1:02.91  
  5 Guinan, Georgia E         16 AAAA-ST              1:01.33    1:03.05  
  6 Williams, Cammi B         15 AAAA-ST                59.97    1:03.35  
  7 Miller, Hailey C          18 AAAA-ST                57.85    1:04.74  
  8 Bentley, Ally J           15 AAAA-ST              1:04.74    1:05.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Voos, Aly N               16 AAAA-ST              1:02.23    1:05.25  
 10 Mansker, Caitie M         18 AAAA-ST              1:00.97    1:05.94  
 11 McInturff, Gracen K       17 AAAA-ST              1:05.37    1:06.27  
 12 Rankin, Claire N          16 AAAA-ST              1:01.80    1:06.59  
 13 Villatoro, Amber E        16 AAAA-ST              1:04.07    1:07.22  
 14 Cardon, Rylee A           15 AAAA-ST              1:07.12    1:07.25  
 15 Turner, Isabel G          15 CBA-ST               1:10.73    1:07.74  
 16 Wickes, Nicolette A       18 AAAA-ST              1:04.69    1:07.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thornton, Erin A          16 AAAA-ST              1:01.61    1:07.83  
 18 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      16 AAAA-ST              1:09.25    1:07.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garcia, Elena E           15 AAAA-ST              1:09.39    1:07.87  
 20 VanderWeele, Emily R      18 WAVE-ST              1:05.63    1:07.93  
 21 Cox, Jessica L            16 AAAA-ST              1:07.54    1:08.31  
 22 Gonzalez, Xen M           15 COM-WT               1:09.00    1:08.32  
 23 Ruiz, Magaly              16 AAAA-ST              1:08.93    1:08.39  
 24 Romine, Brooke L          17 AAAA-ST              1:05.43    1:09.12  
 25 Correa, Lilie P           16 WAVE-ST              1:06.64    1:10.20  
 26 Borland, Hannah L         17 AAAA-ST              1:05.43    1:10.39  
 27 Breuer, Molly K           15 AAAA-ST              1:08.85    1:10.58  
 28 Houlahan, Brinna M        15 WAVE-ST              1:15.31    1:12.40  
 29 Armstrong, Carrie A       15 WAVE-ST              1:12.93    1:13.74  
 30 Wood, Ashley N            15 AAAA-ST              1:25.86L   1:14.01  
 31 Mow, Lorin R              15 AAAA-ST              1:14.76    1:14.13  
 32 Richardson, Ellie V       16 AAAA-ST              1:08.07    1:14.52  
 33 Austin, Grace V           15 COM-WT               1:12.10    1:14.76  
 34 Harris, Lauren E          15 AAAA-ST              1:28.50S   1:18.46  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burcham, Shea E           16 AAAA-ST              2:09.06    2:03.36   20  
  2 Clifton, Maddie L         18 AAAA-ST              2:16.77    2:07.49   17  
  3 Guinan, Georgia E         16 AAAA-ST              2:14.86    2:10.11   16  
  4 Dziergowski, Jessi L      15 AAAA-ST              2:14.33    2:11.21   15  
  5 Thornton, Erin A          16 AAAA-ST              2:22.50    2:13.57   14  
  6 Clifton, Sydney A         18 LIFE-ST              2:16.01    2:13.98   13  
  7 Dessouky, Salma S         16 AAAA-ST              2:20.95    2:15.59   12  
  8 Wickes, Nicolette A       18 AAAA-ST              2:21.81    2:17.14   11  
B - Final
  9 Mai, Aubrey E             16 AAAA-ST              2:23.90    2:11.63    9  
 10 Hale, Grace E             17 AAAA-ST              2:23.96    2:19.25    7  
 11 Ringen, Grace D           18 AAAA-ST              2:28.46    2:21.36    6  
 12 Harrell, Layla R          15 AAAA-ST              2:26.11    2:23.14    5  
 13 Coward, Grace M           16 AAAA-ST              2:28.56    2:25.91    4  
 14 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST              2:33.16    2:26.72    3  
 15 Correa, Lilie P           16 WAVE-ST              2:28.76    2:28.63    2  
 16 Richardson, Ellie V       16 AAAA-ST              2:33.71    2:32.55    1  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burcham, Shea E           16 AAAA-ST              2:02.91    2:09.06  
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      15 AAAA-ST              2:11.46    2:14.33  
  3 Guinan, Georgia E         16 AAAA-ST              2:13.25    2:14.86  
  4 Clifton, Sydney A         18 LIFE-ST              2:12.17    2:16.01  
  5 Clifton, Maddie L         18 AAAA-ST              2:05.98    2:16.77  
  6 Rankin, Claire N          16 AAAA-ST              2:06.81    2:18.29  
  7 Miller, Hailey C          18 AAAA-ST              2:08.93    2:18.76  
  8 Dessouky, Salma S         16 AAAA-ST              2:18.45    2:20.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 VanderWeele, Emily R      18 WAVE-ST              2:19.81    2:21.63  
 10 Wickes, Nicolette A       18 AAAA-ST              2:14.57    2:21.81  
 11 Thornton, Erin A          16 AAAA-ST              2:13.54    2:22.50  
 12 Mai, Aubrey E             16 AAAA-ST              2:13.52    2:23.90  
 13 Hale, Grace E             17 AAAA-ST              2:29.31    2:23.96  
 14 Wilson, Avery S           17 Winning Waters-ST    2:15.95    2:25.52  
 15 Harrell, Layla R          15 AAAA-ST              2:38.15    2:26.11  
 16 Gonzalez, Xen M           15 COM-WT               2:26.79    2:26.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mayer, Macey A            16 AAAA-ST              2:19.26    2:26.86  
 18 Ringen, Grace D           18 AAAA-ST              2:24.15    2:28.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Coward, Grace M           16 AAAA-ST              2:29.33    2:28.56  
 19 Chen, Kristie R           16 AAAA-ST              2:29.83    2:28.56  
 21 Correa, Lilie P           16 WAVE-ST              2:24.75    2:28.76  
 22 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST              2:23.86    2:33.16  
 23 Richardson, Ellie V       16 AAAA-ST              2:37.43    2:33.71  
 24 Wood, Ashley N            15 AAAA-ST              3:05.30L   2:36.34  
 25 Austin, Grace V           15 COM-WT               2:38.22    2:40.22  
 26 Salazar, Aries N          15 COM-WT               2:41.41    2:44.88  
 27 Pipes, Jaden M            16 AAAA-ST              2:43.11    2:45.42  
 28 Sollohub, Hannah E        16 AAAA-ST              2:35.06    2:46.07  
 29 Bole, Elizabeth B         15 COM-WT               2:41.20    2:56.41  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McInturff, Gracen K       17 AAAA-ST              1:10.30    1:09.56   20  
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      15 AAAA-ST              1:12.90    1:10.91   17  
  3 Guinan, Georgia E         16 AAAA-ST              1:14.41    1:12.82   16  
  4 Gierat, Natalie A         17 AAAA-ST              1:15.17    1:13.80   15  
  5 DeSanno, Isabel R         15 CBA-ST               1:14.63    1:14.19   14  
  6 Clifton, Sydney A         18 LIFE-ST              1:14.14    1:14.76   13  
  7 Cox, Jessica L            16 AAAA-ST              1:14.52    1:15.33   12  
  8 Breuer, Molly K           15 AAAA-ST              1:15.44    1:15.59   11  
B - Final
  9 Burcham, Shea E           16 AAAA-ST              1:15.88    1:11.57    9  
 10 Coward, Grace M           16 AAAA-ST              1:16.88    1:14.28    7  
 11 Mai, Aubrey E             16 AAAA-ST              1:17.51    1:15.06    6  
 12 Ruiz, Magaly              16 AAAA-ST              1:16.21    1:15.32    5  
 13 Richardson, Ellie V       16 AAAA-ST              1:19.67    1:18.54    4  
 14 Petersen, Kari N          16 AAAA-ST              1:21.12    1:18.61    3  
 15 Moore, Savana E           15 AAAA-ST              1:21.80    1:18.84    2  
 16 Turner, Isabel G          15 CBA-ST               1:21.45    1:20.31    1  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Lilia A            18 HEAT-ST              1:09.16    1:09.51  
  2 McInturff, Gracen K       17 AAAA-ST              1:08.02    1:10.30  
  3 Pike, Brittney E          17 WAVE-ST              1:10.52    1:11.03  
  4 Dziergowski, Jessi L      15 AAAA-ST              1:09.60    1:12.90  
  5 Clifton, Sydney A         18 LIFE-ST              1:18.08    1:14.14  
  6 Guinan, Georgia E         16 AAAA-ST              1:15.49    1:14.41  
  7 Cox, Jessica L            16 AAAA-ST              1:14.97    1:14.52  
  8 DeSanno, Isabel R         15 CBA-ST               1:13.12    1:14.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schield, Morgan C         15 WAVE-ST              1:13.78    1:14.84  
 10 Gierat, Natalie A         17 AAAA-ST              1:11.53    1:15.17  
 11 Breuer, Molly K           15 AAAA-ST              1:13.37    1:15.44  
 12 Burcham, Shea E           16 AAAA-ST              1:14.11    1:15.88  
 13 Ruiz, Magaly              16 AAAA-ST              1:18.22    1:16.21  
 14 Garcia, Elena E           15 AAAA-ST              1:20.00    1:16.46  
 15 Whitney, Sam M            17 WAVE-ST              1:32.35L   1:16.68  
 16 Coward, Grace M           16 AAAA-ST              1:13.80    1:16.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mai, Aubrey E             16 AAAA-ST              1:16.62    1:17.51  
 18 Pfaff, Nicole R           17 AAAA-ST              1:19.33    1:18.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cronk, Julia M            17 AAAA-ST              1:10.53    1:18.80  
 20 Flores, Jessyka R         16 AAAA-ST              1:17.89    1:18.99  
 21 Williams, Cammi B         15 AAAA-ST              1:13.59    1:19.37  
 22 Mayer, Macey A            16 AAAA-ST              1:16.29    1:19.54  
 23 Richardson, Ellie V       16 AAAA-ST              1:18.27    1:19.67  
 24 Walpole, Sarah E          16 AAAA-ST              1:17.75    1:19.96  
 25 Salter, Alyssa K          16 AAAA-ST              1:17.25    1:20.49  
 26 Sollohub, Hannah E        16 AAAA-ST              1:17.42    1:20.53  
 27 Anz, Kandace R            17 WAVE-ST              1:21.98    1:20.56  
 28 Petersen, Kari N          16 AAAA-ST              1:18.94    1:21.12  
 29 Turner, Isabel G          15 CBA-ST               1:20.29    1:21.45  
 30 Moore, Savana E           15 AAAA-ST              1:18.02    1:21.80  
 31 Auld, Jordan A            15 Winning Waters-ST    1:16.26    1:22.07  
 32 Lawson, Abigail N         15 CBA-ST               1:20.26    1:22.53  
 33 Pollock, Reina M          16 AAAA-ST              1:21.47    1:24.02  
 34 Chen, Kristie R           16 AAAA-ST              1:23.96    1:24.51  
 35 Betancourt, Ella F        15 WAVE-ST              1:22.80    1:24.78  
 36 Frerich, Megan G          15 CBA-ST               1:25.51    1:25.42  
 37 Wood, Ashley N            15 AAAA-ST              1:23.26    1:25.57  
 38 Gonzalez, Xen M           15 COM-WT               1:24.13    1:27.25  
 39 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      16 WAVE-ST              1:39.58S   1:27.63  
 40 Houlahan, Brinna M        15 WAVE-ST              1:25.20    1:27.88  
 41 Austin, Grace V           15 COM-WT               1:38.18L   1:27.94  
 42 Weiss, Sophia G           15 AAAA-ST              1:26.07    1:28.81  
 43 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST              1:55.46S   1:29.80  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      15 AAAA-ST              2:34.07    2:30.61   20  
  2 Clark, Lilia A            18 HEAT-ST              2:32.97    2:31.04   17  
  3 McInturff, Gracen K       17 AAAA-ST              2:34.48    2:33.92   16  
  4 Ringen, Elise E           16 AAAA-ST              2:42.41    2:35.80   15  
  5 Cronk, Julia M            17 AAAA-ST              2:44.20    2:42.18   14  
  6 Gierat, Natalie A         17 AAAA-ST              2:43.28    2:42.37   13  
  7 Pfaff, Nicole R           17 AAAA-ST              2:44.06    2:43.34   12  
  8 Cox, Jessica L            16 AAAA-ST              2:44.67    2:46.70   11  
B - Final
  9 Breuer, Molly K           15 AAAA-ST              2:45.05    2:42.34    9  
 10 DeSanno, Isabel R         15 CBA-ST               2:47.66    2:43.07    7  
 11 Richardson, Ellie V       16 AAAA-ST              2:56.16    2:45.90    6  
 12 Harrell, Layla R          15 AAAA-ST              3:04.04    2:57.75    5  
 13 McGrath, Riley A          16 Winning Waters-ST    2:55.58    2:59.54    4  
 14 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST              3:14.03    3:06.10    3  
 15 Salazar, Aries N          15 COM-WT               3:09.23    3:10.34    2  
 16 Bole, Elizabeth B         15 COM-WT               3:16.40    3:12.14    1  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Lilia A            18 HEAT-ST              2:26.49    2:32.97  
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      15 AAAA-ST              2:30.81    2:34.07  
  3 McInturff, Gracen K       17 AAAA-ST              2:28.61    2:34.48  
  4 Pike, Brittney E          17 WAVE-ST              2:49.18    2:38.24  
  5 Tercilla, Carolyn V       15 AAAA-ST              2:34.39    2:41.17  
  6 Ringen, Elise E           16 AAAA-ST              2:38.12    2:42.41  
  7 Gierat, Natalie A         17 AAAA-ST              2:39.10    2:43.28  
  8 Pfaff, Nicole R           17 AAAA-ST              2:42.56    2:44.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cronk, Julia M            17 AAAA-ST              2:40.58    2:44.20  
 10 Cox, Jessica L            16 AAAA-ST              2:46.53    2:44.67  
 11 Breuer, Molly K           15 AAAA-ST              2:39.16    2:45.05  
 12 DeSanno, Isabel R         15 CBA-ST               2:42.11    2:47.66  
 13 McGrath, Riley A          16 Winning Waters-ST    2:53.86    2:55.58  
 14 Richardson, Ellie V       16 AAAA-ST              3:05.18    2:56.16  
 15 Moore, Savana E           15 AAAA-ST              3:01.46    2:56.81  
 16 Betancourt, Ella F        15 WAVE-ST              3:00.44    3:02.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harrell, Layla R          15 AAAA-ST              3:05.88    3:04.04  
 18 Anz, Kandace R            17 WAVE-ST              2:56.48    3:04.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Salazar, Aries N          15 COM-WT               3:04.88    3:09.23  
 20 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST              2:57.60    3:14.03  
 21 Bole, Elizabeth B         15 COM-WT               3:04.87    3:16.40  
 -- Dessouky, Salma S         16 AAAA-ST              3:00.64         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hale, Alicia K            29 AAAA-ST                59.32      58.70   20  
  2 Pike, Brittney E          17 WAVE-ST              1:01.00      58.94   17  
  3 Guinan, Georgia E         16 AAAA-ST              1:00.91      59.04   16  
  4 Mai, Aubrey E             16 AAAA-ST              1:03.48      59.70   15  
  5 Ringen, Elise E           16 AAAA-ST              1:02.91    1:00.24   14  
  6 Dziergowski, Jessi L      15 AAAA-ST              1:02.53    1:00.28   13  
  7 Schield, Morgan C         15 WAVE-ST              1:02.78    1:00.96   12  
  8 Rutledge, Miko H          15 AAAA-ST              1:03.61    1:03.22   11  
B - Final
  9 Burcham, Shea E           16 AAAA-ST              1:05.28    1:00.51    9  
 10 Rankin, Claire N          16 AAAA-ST              1:04.58    1:00.90    7  
 11 Walpole, Sarah E          16 AAAA-ST              1:06.00    1:01.03    6  
 12 Mansker, Caitie M         18 AAAA-ST              1:04.22    1:01.20    5  
 13 Voos, Aly N               16 AAAA-ST              1:04.00    1:01.77    4  
 14 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      16 AAAA-ST              1:05.43    1:03.09    3  
 15 Dessouky, Salma S         16 AAAA-ST              1:04.89    1:03.29    2  
 16 Howell, Jacquelyne C      16 WAVE-ST              1:04.33    1:04.20    1  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hale, Alicia K            29 AAAA-ST              1:00.11      59.32  
  2 Guinan, Georgia E         16 AAAA-ST                59.77    1:00.91  
  3 Pike, Brittney E          17 WAVE-ST                57.69    1:01.00  
  4 Dziergowski, Jessi L      15 AAAA-ST                59.99    1:02.53  
  5 Schield, Morgan C         15 WAVE-ST              1:00.74    1:02.78  
  6 Ringen, Elise E           16 AAAA-ST              1:02.43    1:02.91  
  7 Mai, Aubrey E             16 AAAA-ST                59.13    1:03.48  
  8 Rutledge, Miko H          15 AAAA-ST              1:03.96    1:03.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Voos, Aly N               16 AAAA-ST              1:02.26    1:04.00  
 10 Mansker, Caitie M         18 AAAA-ST              1:00.31    1:04.22  
 11 Howell, Jacquelyne C      16 WAVE-ST              1:02.62    1:04.33  
 12 Rankin, Claire N          16 AAAA-ST              1:01.02    1:04.58  
 13 Dessouky, Salma S         16 AAAA-ST              1:05.43    1:04.89  
 14 Burcham, Shea E           16 AAAA-ST              1:02.10    1:05.28  
 15 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      16 AAAA-ST              1:09.75    1:05.43  
 16 Walpole, Sarah E          16 AAAA-ST              1:02.95    1:06.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garcia, Elena E           15 AAAA-ST              1:08.57    1:06.27  
 18 Houlahan, Brinna M        15 WAVE-ST              1:06.90    1:06.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thornton, Erin A          16 AAAA-ST              1:02.66    1:06.42  
 20 Romine, Brooke L          17 AAAA-ST              1:09.27    1:06.83  
 21 Troyer, Megan L           15 WAVE-ST              1:05.29    1:06.93  
 22 Ruiz, Magaly              16 AAAA-ST              1:09.39    1:07.39  
 23 McCormick, Bea M          16 HEAT-ST              1:08.70    1:07.50  
 24 Villatoro, Amber E        16 AAAA-ST              1:06.29    1:07.73  
 25 Petersen, Kari N          16 AAAA-ST              1:06.59    1:07.94  
 26 Rubio, Zuni-ire V         17 AAAA-ST              1:07.25    1:08.00  
 27 Correa, Lilie P           16 WAVE-ST              1:07.08    1:08.11  
 28 Ringen, Grace D           18 AAAA-ST              1:09.08    1:08.63  
 29 Harrell, Layla R          15 AAAA-ST              1:10.82    1:08.83  
 30 Cardon, Rylee A           15 AAAA-ST              1:12.65    1:08.98  
 31 DeSanno, Isabel R         15 CBA-ST               1:10.10    1:09.82  
 32 Mow, Lorin R              15 AAAA-ST              1:15.05    1:09.86  
 33 Alvarado, Bethani C       16 AAAA-ST              1:05.43    1:10.09  
 34 Lawson, Abigail N         15 CBA-ST               1:08.88    1:10.50  
 35 Whitney, Sam M            17 WAVE-ST              1:11.13    1:11.22  
 36 Gierat, Natalie A         17 AAAA-ST              1:10.61    1:11.25  
 37 Wallace, Lula S           17 AAAA-ST              1:13.49    1:12.09  
 38 Wood, Ashley N            15 AAAA-ST              1:13.41    1:14.97  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guinan, Georgia E         16 AAAA-ST              2:16.69    2:11.12   20  
  2 Ringen, Elise E           16 AAAA-ST              2:22.46    2:12.28   17  
  3 Clifton, Maddie L         18 AAAA-ST              2:17.51    2:12.37   16  
  4 Wickes, Nicolette A       18 AAAA-ST              2:18.98    2:14.35   15  
  5 Dessouky, Salma S         16 AAAA-ST              2:29.63    2:22.25   14  
  6 Rutledge, Miko H          15 AAAA-ST              2:29.83    2:26.48   13  
  7 Bentley, Ally J           15 AAAA-ST              2:34.09    2:29.17   12  
  8 Correa, Lilie P           16 WAVE-ST              2:32.09    2:34.06   11  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guinan, Georgia E         16 AAAA-ST              2:09.97    2:16.69  
  2 Clifton, Maddie L         18 AAAA-ST              2:11.68    2:17.51  
  3 Wickes, Nicolette A       18 AAAA-ST              2:13.69    2:18.98  
  4 Ringen, Elise E           16 AAAA-ST              2:17.86    2:22.46  
  5 Dessouky, Salma S         16 AAAA-ST              2:26.46    2:29.63  
  6 Rutledge, Miko H          15 AAAA-ST              2:23.54    2:29.83  
  7 Rubio, Zuni-ire V         17 AAAA-ST              2:30.01    2:30.73  
  8 Correa, Lilie P           16 WAVE-ST              2:30.21    2:32.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bentley, Ally J           15 AAAA-ST              2:30.60    2:34.09  
 10 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      16 WAVE-ST              2:33.33    2:45.80  
 11 Armstrong, Carrie A       15 WAVE-ST              2:32.59    2:47.23  
 -- Ringen, Grace D           18 AAAA-ST              2:31.52         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burcham, Shea E           16 AAAA-ST              2:18.55    2:09.04   20  
  2 Guinan, Georgia E         16 AAAA-ST              2:15.98    2:13.06   17  
  3 McInturff, Gracen K       17 AAAA-ST              2:19.10    2:16.24   16  
  4 Ringen, Elise E           16 AAAA-ST              2:19.44    2:17.06   15  
  5 Clifton, Sydney A         18 LIFE-ST              2:18.24    2:18.03   14  
  6 Cronk, Julia M            17 AAAA-ST              2:24.49    2:19.48   13  
  7 Garcia, Elena E           15 AAAA-ST              2:22.94    2:22.09   12  
  8 Cox, Jessica L            16 AAAA-ST              2:24.15    2:23.55   11  
B - Final
  9 Gierat, Natalie A         17 AAAA-ST              2:28.17    2:21.18    9  
 10 Romine, Brooke L          17 AAAA-ST              2:26.23    2:24.28    7  
 11 Ruiz, Magaly              16 AAAA-ST              2:33.37    2:26.43    6  
 12 Villatoro, Amber E        16 AAAA-ST              2:26.17    2:26.95    5  
 13 Coward, Grace M           16 AAAA-ST              2:34.22    2:29.39    4  
 14 Harrell, Layla R          15 AAAA-ST              2:30.32    2:29.53    3  
 15 Lawson, Abigail N         15 CBA-ST               2:33.11    2:33.56    2  
 16 Gonzalez, Xen M           15 COM-WT               2:33.43    2:36.00    1  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hale, Alicia K            29 AAAA-ST              2:06.47    2:09.88  
  2 Guinan, Georgia E         16 AAAA-ST              2:15.51    2:15.98  
  3 Clifton, Sydney A         18 LIFE-ST              2:15.95    2:18.24  
  4 Burcham, Shea E           16 AAAA-ST              2:13.22    2:18.55  
  5 McInturff, Gracen K       17 AAAA-ST              2:17.59    2:19.10  
  6 Ringen, Elise E           16 AAAA-ST              2:23.89    2:19.44  
  7 Garcia, Elena E           15 AAAA-ST              2:28.55    2:22.94  
  8 Cox, Jessica L            16 AAAA-ST              2:24.73    2:24.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pipes, Jaden M            16 AAAA-ST              2:26.62    2:24.35  
 10 Cronk, Julia M            17 AAAA-ST              2:17.59    2:24.49  
 11 Villatoro, Amber E        16 AAAA-ST              2:14.25    2:26.17  
 12 Romine, Brooke L          17 AAAA-ST              2:26.64    2:26.23  
 13 Gierat, Natalie A         17 AAAA-ST              2:22.95    2:28.17  
 14 Harrell, Layla R          15 AAAA-ST              2:41.77    2:30.32  
 15 Lawson, Abigail N         15 CBA-ST               2:36.25    2:33.11  
 16 Ruiz, Magaly              16 AAAA-ST              2:32.06    2:33.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gonzalez, Xen M           15 COM-WT               2:36.69    2:33.43  
 18 Coward, Grace M           16 AAAA-ST              2:29.80    2:34.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Flores, Jessyka R         16 AAAA-ST              2:34.98    2:36.39  
 20 DeSanno, Isabel R         15 CBA-ST               2:29.92    2:37.07  
 21 Pollock, Reina M          16 AAAA-ST              2:35.01    2:39.61  
 22 Salazar, Aries N          15 COM-WT               2:39.90    2:42.57  
 23 Moore, Savana E           15 AAAA-ST              2:46.65    2:45.47  
 24 Harris, Lauren E          15 AAAA-ST              3:12.01L   2:53.51  
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ringen, Elise E           16 AAAA-ST              4:52.99    4:42.61   20  
  2 Miller, Hailey C          18 AAAA-ST              4:53.32    4:44.37   17  
  3 Cronk, Julia M            17 AAAA-ST              4:51.02    4:47.00   16  
  4 Borland, Hannah L         17 AAAA-ST              5:15.91    5:03.89   15  
  5 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST              5:38.95    5:24.29   14  
 -- Williams, Cammi B         15 AAAA-ST              4:59.64         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cronk, Julia M            17 AAAA-ST              4:46.76    4:51.02  
  2 Ringen, Elise E           16 AAAA-ST              5:01.84    4:52.99  
  3 Miller, Hailey C          18 AAAA-ST              4:37.83    4:53.32  
  4 Williams, Cammi B         15 AAAA-ST              5:09.50    4:59.64  
  5 Rubio, Zuni-ire V         17 AAAA-ST              5:13.52    5:12.93  
  6 Borland, Hannah L         17 AAAA-ST              5:09.38    5:15.91  
  7 Armstrong, Carrie A       15 WAVE-ST              5:32.77    5:33.65  
  8 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST              5:23.25    5:38.95  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Romine, Maren K           13 AAAA-ST                59.27      56.89  
  2 Gianotti, Emily J         14 AAAA-ST                59.27      57.02  
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle initial split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lilly, Caroline L         12 AAAA-ST                   NT    6:23.30  
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle Initial split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nader, lea A              13 AAAA-ST                   NT   11:07.93  
  2 McCafferty, Rachel E      13 WAVE-ST                   NT   12:18.20  
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly initial split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:17.14  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST                30.81      28.79   20  
  2 Partin, Ethan J           10 COM-WT                 31.51      29.99   17  
  3 Garcia, Sabastian D       10 AAAA-ST                31.98      31.09   16  
  4 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 AAAA-ST                30.52      31.23   15  
  5 Carlson, Jones A          10 AAAA-ST                32.63      31.95   14  
  6 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST                32.41      32.00   13  
  7 Rochelle, Gavin K         10 COM-WT                 32.85      32.01   12  
  8 Cantrell, Sutton L        10 AAAA-ST                32.89      33.39   11  
B - Final
  9 Huang, Ryan S             10 AAAA-ST                33.82      32.73    9  
 10 Lilly, Grant J             9 AAAA-ST                35.05      32.74    7  
 11 Lu, Siyu B                10 AAAA-ST                33.28      32.98    6  
 12 Bahr, Lucas B             10 AAAA-ST                36.10      35.39    5  
 13 Kitayama, Noah H           9 AAAA-ST                36.64      37.60    4  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 AAAA-ST                31.39      30.52  
  2 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST                29.88      30.81  
  3 Partin, Ethan J           10 COM-WT                 31.15      31.51  
  4 Garcia, Sabastian D       10 AAAA-ST                35.55      31.98  
  5 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST                32.89      32.41  
  6 Carlson, Jones A          10 AAAA-ST                35.46      32.63  
  7 Rochelle, Gavin K         10 COM-WT                 31.78      32.85  
  8 Cantrell, Sutton L        10 AAAA-ST                32.49      32.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lu, Siyu B                10 AAAA-ST                34.59      33.28  
 10 Huang, Ryan S             10 AAAA-ST                33.42      33.82  
 11 Lilly, Grant J             9 AAAA-ST                36.85      35.05  
 12 Bahr, Lucas B             10 AAAA-ST                43.15L     36.10  
 13 Kitayama, Noah H           9 AAAA-ST                36.04      36.64  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST              1:04.84    1:02.16   20  
  2 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 AAAA-ST              1:07.24    1:07.37   17  
  3 Ganser Jr., Johnny A      10 AAAA-ST              1:08.90    1:07.51   16  
  4 Garcia, Sabastian D       10 AAAA-ST              1:10.04    1:08.61   15  
  5 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 AAAA-ST              1:11.94    1:11.78   14  
  6 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST              1:12.52    1:12.64   13  
  7 Huang, Ryan S             10 AAAA-ST              1:15.14    1:13.46   12  
  8 Garcia, Emilio             9 AAAA-ST              1:16.78    1:13.66   11  
B - Final
  9 Carlson, Jones A          10 AAAA-ST              1:19.66    1:15.12    9  
 10 Amann, Patrick M          10 AAAA-ST              1:18.65    1:17.68    7  
 11 Smith, Christopher J      10 AAAA-ST              1:20.55    1:22.05    6  
 12 Cook, Carter T             9 Winning Waters-ST    1:19.63    1:23.33    5  
 13 Garcia, Elias              7 AAAA-ST              1:27.90    1:26.58    4  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST              1:04.56    1:04.84  
  2 Partin, Ethan J           10 COM-WT               1:07.26    1:06.18  
  3 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 AAAA-ST              1:08.36    1:07.24  
  4 Rochelle, Gavin K         10 COM-WT               1:10.66    1:08.41  
  5 Ganser Jr., Johnny A      10 AAAA-ST              1:09.54    1:08.90  
  6 Garcia, Sabastian D       10 AAAA-ST              1:13.56    1:10.04  
  7 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 AAAA-ST              1:16.90    1:11.94  
  8 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST              1:13.41    1:12.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huang, Ryan S             10 AAAA-ST              1:15.66    1:15.14  
 10 Garcia, Emilio             9 AAAA-ST              1:15.28    1:16.78  
 11 Echavez Corrales, Joaqui  10 AAAA-ST              1:19.58    1:18.05  
 12 Amann, Patrick M          10 AAAA-ST              1:19.96    1:18.65  
 13 Cook, Carter T             9 Winning Waters-ST    1:38.34L   1:19.63  
 14 Carlson, Jones A          10 AAAA-ST              1:24.36    1:19.66  
 15 Smith, Christopher J      10 AAAA-ST              1:19.51    1:20.55  
 16 Garcia, Elias              7 AAAA-ST              1:26.67    1:27.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Lu, Siyu B                10 AAAA-ST              1:25.48         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 AAAA-ST              2:24.78    2:24.68   20  
  2 Rochelle, Gavin K         10 COM-WT               2:33.76    2:27.08   17  
  3 Ganser Jr., Johnny A      10 AAAA-ST              2:28.55    2:27.80   16  
  4 Cardon, Thane R           10 AAAA-ST              2:31.56    2:29.70   15  
  5 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 AAAA-ST              2:36.82    2:35.53   14  
  6 Huang, Ryan S             10 AAAA-ST              2:43.16    2:39.29   13  
  7 Smith, Christopher J      10 AAAA-ST              2:46.16    2:47.71   12  
  8 Amann, Patrick M          10 AAAA-ST              2:58.08    2:55.80   11  
B - Final
  9 Kitayama, Noah H           9 AAAA-ST              3:04.55    2:58.20    9  
 10 Fernandez, Gio M           9 Winning Waters-ST    3:07.05    3:04.83    7  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 AAAA-ST              2:25.92    2:24.78  
  2 Ganser Jr., Johnny A      10 AAAA-ST              2:34.96    2:28.55  
  3 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST              2:34.18    2:29.15  
  4 Cardon, Thane R           10 AAAA-ST              2:35.06    2:31.56  
  5 Rochelle, Gavin K         10 COM-WT               2:28.46    2:33.76  
  6 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 AAAA-ST              2:44.78    2:36.82  
  7 Huang, Ryan S             10 AAAA-ST              2:43.00    2:43.16  
  8 Smith, Christopher J      10 AAAA-ST              2:51.76    2:46.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Amann, Patrick M          10 AAAA-ST              3:01.34    2:58.08  
 10 Kitayama, Noah H           9 AAAA-ST              3:03.75    3:04.55  
 11 Fernandez, Gio M           9 Winning Waters-ST    3:02.57    3:07.05  
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cardon, Thane R           10 AAAA-ST              6:44.79    6:31.09   20  
  2 Rochelle, Gavin K         10 COM-WT               6:46.75    6:41.71   17  
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cardon, Thane R           10 AAAA-ST              6:48.94    6:44.79  
  2 Rochelle, Gavin K         10 COM-WT               5:58.54L   6:46.75  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST                34.22      32.29   20  
  2 Huang, Ryan S             10 AAAA-ST                37.32      36.27   17  
  3 Cardon, Thane R           10 AAAA-ST                37.45      36.34   16  
  4 Cantrell, Sutton L        10 AAAA-ST                36.93      36.45   15  
  5 Lilly, Grant J             9 AAAA-ST                39.49      37.21   14  
  6 Garcia, Sabastian D       10 AAAA-ST                39.52      38.00   13  
  7 Partin, Ethan J           10 COM-WT                 39.69      38.37   12  
  8 Lu, Siyu B                10 AAAA-ST                38.82      38.75   11  
B - Final
  9 Carlson, Jones A          10 AAAA-ST                40.27      38.87    9  
 10 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     10 AAAA-ST                45.20      43.15    7  
 11 Bahr, Lucas B             10 AAAA-ST                47.46      43.25    6  
 12 Smith, Christopher J      10 AAAA-ST                43.07      43.55    5  
 13 Kitayama, Noah H           9 AAAA-ST                42.86      44.05    4  
 14 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST                44.95      44.31    3  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST                33.67      34.22  
  2 Cantrell, Sutton L        10 AAAA-ST                37.70      36.93  
  3 Huang, Ryan S             10 AAAA-ST                37.81      37.32  
  4 Cardon, Thane R           10 AAAA-ST                40.70      37.45  
  5 Lu, Siyu B                10 AAAA-ST                43.65      38.82  
  6 Lilly, Grant J             9 AAAA-ST                43.62      39.49  
  7 Garcia, Sabastian D       10 AAAA-ST                45.23      39.52  
  8 Partin, Ethan J           10 COM-WT                 37.94      39.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carlson, Jones A          10 AAAA-ST                41.57      40.27  
 10 Kitayama, Noah H           9 AAAA-ST                44.20      42.86  
 11 Smith, Christopher J      10 AAAA-ST                43.77      43.07  
 12 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST                46.66      44.95  
 13 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     10 AAAA-ST                47.32      45.20  
 14 Bahr, Lucas B             10 AAAA-ST                44.48      47.46  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST              1:13.22    1:08.79   20  
  2 Ganser Jr., Johnny A      10 AAAA-ST              1:16.57    1:15.02   17  
  3 Cardon, Thane R           10 AAAA-ST              1:16.63    1:16.08   16  
  4 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 AAAA-ST              1:17.52    1:16.77   15  
  5 Huang, Ryan S             10 AAAA-ST              1:18.38    1:19.11   14  
  6 Lilly, Grant J             9 AAAA-ST              1:23.09    1:21.34   13  
  7 Garcia, Emilio             9 AAAA-ST              1:23.88    1:21.82   12  
  8 Bahr, Lucas B             10 AAAA-ST              1:32.43    1:33.02   11  
B - Final
  9 Smith, Christopher J      10 AAAA-ST              1:32.83    1:32.87    9  
 10 Kitayama, Noah H           9 AAAA-ST              1:36.34    1:33.21    7  
 11 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     10 AAAA-ST              1:35.42    1:33.25    6  
 12 Fernandez, Gio M           9 Winning Waters-ST    1:35.13    1:34.09    5  
 13 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST              1:35.13    1:34.57    4  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST              1:12.63    1:13.22  
  2 Ganser Jr., Johnny A      10 AAAA-ST              1:16.02    1:16.57  
  3 Cardon, Thane R           10 AAAA-ST              1:19.02    1:16.63  
  4 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 AAAA-ST              1:18.61    1:17.52  
  5 Huang, Ryan S             10 AAAA-ST              1:20.31    1:18.38  
  6 Lilly, Grant J             9 AAAA-ST              1:33.52    1:23.09  
  7 Garcia, Emilio             9 AAAA-ST              1:26.88    1:23.88  
  8 Echavez Corrales, Joaqui  10 AAAA-ST              1:30.09    1:26.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bahr, Lucas B             10 AAAA-ST              1:34.74    1:32.43  
 10 Smith, Christopher J      10 AAAA-ST              1:29.79    1:32.83  
 11 Fernandez, Gio M           9 Winning Waters-ST    1:33.69    1:35.13  
 11 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST              1:34.50    1:35.13  
 13 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     10 AAAA-ST              1:50.44L   1:35.42  
 14 Kitayama, Noah H           9 AAAA-ST              1:34.40    1:36.34  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST                43.32      42.52   20  
  2 Ganser Jr., Johnny A      10 AAAA-ST                43.61      42.74   17  
  3 Cardon, Thane R           10 AAAA-ST                44.52      43.03   16  
  4 Rochelle, Gavin K         10 COM-WT                 45.34      43.99   15  
  5 Garcia, Emilio             9 AAAA-ST                44.86      44.12   14  
  6 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 AAAA-ST                46.61      45.75   13  
  7 Kitayama, Noah H           9 AAAA-ST                49.09      45.93   12  
  8 Cook, Carter T             9 Winning Waters-ST      46.51      47.30   11  
B - Final
  9 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     10 AAAA-ST                49.63      47.46    9  
 10 Amann, Patrick M          10 AAAA-ST                49.34      48.23    7  
 11 Fernandez, Gio M           9 Winning Waters-ST      50.34      48.85    6  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST                43.29      43.32  
  2 Ganser Jr., Johnny A      10 AAAA-ST                44.43      43.61  
  3 Cardon, Thane R           10 AAAA-ST                47.52      44.52  
  4 Garcia, Emilio             9 AAAA-ST                44.39      44.86  
  5 Rochelle, Gavin K         10 COM-WT                 45.21      45.34  
  6 Cook, Carter T             9 Winning Waters-ST      50.00      46.51  
  7 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 AAAA-ST                49.36      46.61  
  8 Kitayama, Noah H           9 AAAA-ST                47.36      49.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Amann, Patrick M          10 AAAA-ST                55.00L     49.34  
 10 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     10 AAAA-ST                51.66      49.63  
 11 Fernandez, Gio M           9 Winning Waters-ST      48.78      50.34  
 -- Bahr, Lucas B             10 AAAA-ST                59.52L        DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ganser Jr., Johnny A      10 AAAA-ST              1:33.94    1:30.96   20  
  2 Huang, Ryan S             10 AAAA-ST              1:33.85    1:33.08   17  
  3 Garcia, Emilio             9 AAAA-ST              1:35.71    1:34.90   16  
  4 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 AAAA-ST              1:35.87    1:36.88   15  
  5 Lu, Siyu B                10 AAAA-ST              1:38.13    1:37.83   14  
  6 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST              1:37.14    1:38.82   13  
  7 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 AAAA-ST              1:40.66    1:39.90   12  
  8 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST              1:45.91    1:43.26   11  
B - Final
  9 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     10 AAAA-ST              1:48.47    1:44.30    9  
 10 Garcia, Elias              7 AAAA-ST              1:54.85    1:53.27    7  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Partin, Ethan J           10 COM-WT               1:28.60    1:32.84  
  2 Huang, Ryan S             10 AAAA-ST              1:41.07    1:33.85  
  3 Ganser Jr., Johnny A      10 AAAA-ST              1:33.65    1:33.94  
  4 Garcia, Emilio             9 AAAA-ST              1:36.90    1:35.71  
  5 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 AAAA-ST              1:37.74    1:35.87  
  6 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST              1:37.11    1:37.14  
  7 Lu, Siyu B                10 AAAA-ST              1:39.41    1:38.13  
  8 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 AAAA-ST              1:45.84    1:40.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Echavez Corrales, Joaqui  10 AAAA-ST              1:40.96    1:43.05  
 10 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST              1:47.90    1:45.91  
 11 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     10 AAAA-ST              2:05.53L   1:48.47  
 12 Garcia, Elias              7 AAAA-ST              1:48.39    1:54.85  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST                32.87      31.16   20  
  2 Ganser Jr., Johnny A      10 AAAA-ST                37.88      35.25   17  
  3 Garcia, Sabastian D       10 AAAA-ST                35.64      35.31   16  
  4 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 AAAA-ST                38.02      35.82   15  
  5 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 AAAA-ST                35.51      36.03   14  
  6 Carlson, Jones A          10 AAAA-ST                39.90      37.87   13  
  7 Garcia, Emilio             9 AAAA-ST                38.96      37.90   12  
  8 Lu, Siyu B                10 AAAA-ST                42.03      42.80   11  
B - Final
  9 Amann, Patrick M          10 AAAA-ST                42.69      40.90    9  
 10 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST                43.77      42.23    7  
 11 Smith, Christopher J      10 AAAA-ST                45.32      44.42    6  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST                31.87      32.87  
  2 Partin, Ethan J           10 COM-WT                 34.20      33.66  
  3 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 AAAA-ST                37.55      35.51  
  4 Garcia, Sabastian D       10 AAAA-ST                38.35      35.64  
  5 Ganser Jr., Johnny A      10 AAAA-ST                36.41      37.88  
  6 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 AAAA-ST                36.69      38.02  
  7 Garcia, Emilio             9 AAAA-ST                38.97      38.96  
  8 Carlson, Jones A          10 AAAA-ST                42.34      39.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rochelle, Gavin K         10 COM-WT                 38.07      40.12  
 10 Lu, Siyu B                10 AAAA-ST                45.37      42.03  
 11 Amann, Patrick M          10 AAAA-ST                50.76L     42.69  
 12 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST                41.26      43.77  
 13 Smith, Christopher J      10 AAAA-ST                44.51      45.32  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST              1:14.67    1:09.21   20  
  2 Lilly, Grant J             9 AAAA-ST              1:17.80    1:12.29   17  
  3 Partin, Ethan J           10 COM-WT               1:21.78    1:14.51   16  
  4 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 AAAA-ST              1:17.94    1:18.54   15  
  5 Rochelle, Gavin K         10 COM-WT               1:28.58    1:23.92   14  
  6 Garcia, Emilio             9 AAAA-ST              1:30.41    1:31.22   13  
  7 Smith, Christopher J      10 AAAA-ST              1:30.29    1:35.20   12  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST              1:11.73    1:14.67  
  2 Lilly, Grant J             9 AAAA-ST              1:31.22    1:17.80  
  3 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 AAAA-ST              1:25.07    1:17.94  
  4 Partin, Ethan J           10 COM-WT               1:20.95    1:21.78  
  5 Rochelle, Gavin K         10 COM-WT               1:27.99    1:28.58  
  6 Smith, Christopher J      10 AAAA-ST              1:43.89    1:30.29  
  7 Garcia, Emilio             9 AAAA-ST              1:31.86    1:30.41  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST              2:40.57    2:35.30   20  
  2 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 AAAA-ST              2:47.80    2:49.36   17  
  3 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST              2:57.04    2:50.58   16  
  4 Huang, Ryan S             10 AAAA-ST              3:00.72    2:56.06   15  
  5 Cantrell, Sutton L        10 AAAA-ST              2:55.11    2:59.50   14  
  6 Smith, Christopher J      10 AAAA-ST              3:16.02    3:13.44   13  
  7 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST              3:25.57    3:24.62   12  
 -- Lilly, Grant J             9 AAAA-ST              2:54.76         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Kitayama, Noah H           9 AAAA-ST              3:26.72    3:22.24    9  
 10 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     10 AAAA-ST              3:32.48    3:30.91    7  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST              2:38.20    2:40.57  
  2 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 AAAA-ST              3:16.60    2:47.80  
  3 Lilly, Grant J             9 AAAA-ST              3:17.72    2:54.76  
  4 Cantrell, Sutton L        10 AAAA-ST              3:14.22    2:55.11  
  5 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST              3:00.87    2:57.04  
  6 Huang, Ryan S             10 AAAA-ST              2:58.82    3:00.72  
  7 Smith, Christopher J      10 AAAA-ST              3:25.22    3:16.02  
  8 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST              4:03.91L   3:25.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kitayama, Noah H           9 AAAA-ST              3:50.65L   3:26.72  
 10 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     10 AAAA-ST              3:59.05L   3:32.48  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         12 AAAA-ST                24.96      24.78   20  
  2 Roybal, Kai K             12 AAAA-ST                25.92      25.07   17  
  3 Bell, Nathan R            12 COM-WT                 26.69      26.70   16  
  4 Ramsower, Mason E         12 CBA-ST                 27.18      27.08   15  
  5 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST                28.19      27.33   14  
  6 Peterson, Luke B          12 AAAA-ST                27.78      27.45   13  
  7 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST                28.36      28.27   12  
  8 Bell, Jacob D             12 COM-WT                 28.84      28.32   11  
B - Final
  9 Martinez, Raymond G       12 COM-WT                 29.05      28.24    9  
 10 Jordon, Lane W            12 COM-WT                 28.93      28.59    7  
 11 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST                29.14      29.16    6  
 12 Erwin, Tommy F            12 WAVE-ST                30.15      29.67    5  
 13 Scott, Lionel D           11 AAAA-ST                29.97      29.89    4  
 14 Dark, Jonas H             11 COM-WT                 29.64      30.02    3  
 15 Poupart, Zach D           12 AAAA-ST                30.46      30.25    2  
 16 Fifield III, Chad H       11 MSTR-ST                30.00      30.27    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         12 AAAA-ST                25.44      24.96  
  2 Roybal, Kai K             12 AAAA-ST                26.12      25.92  
  3 Bell, Nathan R            12 COM-WT                 28.05      26.69  
  4 Ramsower, Mason E         12 CBA-ST                 27.65      27.18  
  5 Peterson, Luke B          12 AAAA-ST                26.98      27.78  
  6 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST                29.03      28.19  
  7 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST                28.25      28.36  
  8 Christiansen, Harold V    12 WAVE-ST                28.48      28.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bell, Jacob D             12 COM-WT                 30.09      28.84  
 10 Jordon, Lane W            12 COM-WT                 30.05      28.93  
 11 Martinez, Raymond G       12 COM-WT                 29.30      29.05  
 12 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST                29.50      29.14  
 13 Dark, Jonas H             11 COM-WT                 29.94      29.64  
 14 Scott, Lionel D           11 AAAA-ST                29.48      29.97  
 15 Fifield III, Chad H       11 MSTR-ST                29.18      30.00  
 16 Erwin, Tommy F            12 WAVE-ST                30.73      30.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Poupart, Zach D           12 AAAA-ST                30.16      30.46  
 18 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 AAAA-ST                31.21      30.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bhakta, Janak D           12 COM-WT                 31.86      31.00  
 20 Medina, Alexander         12 COM-WT                 29.68      31.09  
 21 Smith, Benjamin C         11 AAAA-ST                32.04      32.11  
 22 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST                31.96      32.22  
 23 Ott, Noah W               11 AAAA-ST                31.10      32.25  
 24 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST                30.67      33.20  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doyle, Colin B            12 Winning Waters-ST      54.82      53.99   20  
  2 Betancour, Tomas          12 CBA-ST                 55.22      54.45   17  
  3 Roybal, Kai K             12 AAAA-ST                56.91      54.85   16  
  4 Peterson, Luke B          12 AAAA-ST                59.40      58.89   15  
  5 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST                59.46      59.52   14  
  6 Isiofia, Dabie C          11 CBA-ST               1:00.48    1:00.25   13  
  7 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST                59.61    1:00.74   12  
  8 Christiansen, Harold V    12 WAVE-ST              1:01.52    1:00.98   11  
B - Final
  9 Kapoor, Alex K            12 AAAA-ST              1:02.34    1:01.37    9  
 10 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST              1:03.30    1:02.35    7  
 11 Erwin, Tommy F            12 WAVE-ST              1:04.14    1:03.22    6  
 12 Fifield III, Chad H       11 MSTR-ST              1:03.61    1:03.76    5  
 13 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 AAAA-ST              1:05.63    1:04.47    4  
 14 Scott, Lionel D           11 AAAA-ST              1:05.90    1:05.39    3  
 15 Hardeman, Zach N          11 AAAA-ST              1:06.44    1:05.65    2  
 16 Polk, Isaiah B            12 AAAA-ST              1:07.63    1:08.05    1  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyle, Colin B            12 Winning Waters-ST      55.93      54.82  
  2 Betancour, Tomas          12 CBA-ST                 55.79      55.22  
  3 Roybal, Kai K             12 AAAA-ST                58.02      56.91  
  4 Bell, Nathan R            12 COM-WT               1:00.62      57.47  
  5 Almaraz, Ayden M          12 WAVE-ST                59.40      58.52  
  6 Peterson, Luke B          12 AAAA-ST              1:00.62      59.40  
  7 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST              1:02.05      59.46  
  8 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST              1:01.48      59.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Isiofia, Dabie C          11 CBA-ST                 59.60    1:00.48  
 10 Christiansen, Harold V    12 WAVE-ST              1:01.81    1:01.52  
 11 Kapoor, Alex K            12 AAAA-ST              1:04.97    1:02.34  
 12 Jordon, Lane W            12 COM-WT               1:05.53    1:03.03  
 13 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST              1:04.12    1:03.30  
 14 Fifield III, Chad H       11 MSTR-ST              1:03.61    1:03.61  
 15 Erwin, Tommy F            12 WAVE-ST              1:06.70    1:04.14  
 16 Martinez, Raymond G       12 COM-WT               1:06.15    1:04.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bell, Jacob D             12 COM-WT               1:06.59    1:05.01  
 18 Medina, Alexander         12 COM-WT               1:07.13    1:05.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 AAAA-ST              1:06.20    1:05.63  
 20 Scott, Lionel D           11 AAAA-ST              1:04.48    1:05.90  
 21 Hardeman, Zach N          11 AAAA-ST              1:09.67    1:06.44  
 22 Polk, Isaiah B            12 AAAA-ST              1:20.06L   1:07.63  
 23 Robles Basalo, Santi      12 AAAA-ST              1:09.29    1:07.96  
 24 Schneider, Konner L       11 Winning Waters-ST    1:19.73L   1:08.09  
 25 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST              1:08.71    1:08.61  
 26 Ning, Zack Z              11 AAAA-ST              1:08.66    1:08.95  
 27 Rutledge, Ian K           11 AAAA-ST              1:08.43    1:09.42  
 28 Smith, Benjamin C         11 AAAA-ST              1:08.93    1:09.60  
 29 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST              1:07.96    1:09.64  
 30 Ott, Noah W               11 AAAA-ST              1:09.38    1:10.41  
 31 Amann, Nicholas M         12 AAAA-ST              1:20.60L   1:10.66  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Betancour, Tomas          12 CBA-ST               2:02.46    1:59.77   20  
  2 Bell, Nathan R            12 COM-WT               2:04.13    1:59.96   17  
  3 Doyle, Colin B            12 Winning Waters-ST    2:04.55    2:00.08   16  
  4 Roybal, Kai K             12 AAAA-ST              2:05.98    2:04.05   15  
  5 Ramsower, Mason E         12 CBA-ST               2:07.64    2:04.86   14  
  6 McGrath, Nathan C         12 Winning Waters-ST    2:04.76    2:04.89   13  
  7 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST              2:09.73    2:08.12   12  
  8 Peterson, Luke B          12 AAAA-ST              2:09.69    2:09.88   11  
B - Final
  9 Brown, Elijah P           12 NBY-ST               2:14.62    2:12.88    9  
 10 Erwin, Tommy F            12 WAVE-ST              2:18.43    2:15.08    7  
 11 Martinez, Raymond G       12 COM-WT               2:19.53    2:15.72    6  
 12 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 AAAA-ST              2:26.32    2:17.55    5  
 13 Turner, William T         12 LIFE-ST              2:20.35    2:22.32    4  
 14 Dark, Jonas H             11 COM-WT               2:26.09    2:24.37    3  
 15 Bell, Jacob D             12 COM-WT               2:25.27    2:24.69    2  
 16 Scott, Lionel D           11 AAAA-ST              2:24.90    2:24.89    1  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Betancour, Tomas          12 CBA-ST               2:03.09    2:02.46  
  2 Bell, Nathan R            12 COM-WT               2:18.65    2:04.13  
  3 Doyle, Colin B            12 Winning Waters-ST    2:06.94    2:04.55  
  4 McGrath, Nathan C         12 Winning Waters-ST    2:04.83    2:04.76  
  5 Roybal, Kai K             12 AAAA-ST              2:04.20    2:05.98  
  6 Ramsower, Mason E         12 CBA-ST               2:12.26    2:07.64  
  7 Peterson, Luke B          12 AAAA-ST              2:08.35    2:09.69  
  8 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST              2:10.68    2:09.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Elijah P           12 NBY-ST               2:14.79    2:14.62  
 10 Erwin, Tommy F            12 WAVE-ST              2:22.88    2:18.43  
 11 Martinez, Raymond G       12 COM-WT               2:52.60L   2:19.53  
 12 Turner, William T         12 LIFE-ST              2:23.05    2:20.35  
 13 Scott, Lionel D           11 AAAA-ST              2:19.73    2:24.90  
 14 Bell, Jacob D             12 COM-WT               2:21.20    2:25.27  
 15 Dark, Jonas H             11 COM-WT               2:25.37    2:26.09  
 16 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 AAAA-ST              2:26.14    2:26.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robles Basalo, Santi      12 AAAA-ST              2:43.45L   2:26.34  
 18 Jordon, Lane W            12 COM-WT               2:30.58    2:26.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hardeman, Zach N          11 AAAA-ST              2:57.20L   2:27.10  
 20 Rutledge, Ian K           11 AAAA-ST              2:26.63    2:27.60  
 21 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST              2:27.21    2:30.29  
 22 Schneider, Konner L       11 Winning Waters-ST    2:28.42    2:30.60  
 23 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST              2:30.42    2:30.82  
 24 Ning, Zack Z              11 AAAA-ST              2:32.16    2:33.66  
 25 Bhakta, Janak D           12 COM-WT               2:52.66L   2:35.20  
 26 Smith, Benjamin C         11 AAAA-ST              2:33.11    2:35.84  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bell, Nathan R            12 COM-WT               5:34.77    5:32.63   20  
  2 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST              5:47.89    5:40.10   17  
  3 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST              6:34.11    5:42.96   16  
  4 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 AAAA-ST              6:34.59    6:24.32   15  
  5 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST              6:47.63    6:25.09   14  
  6 Jordon, Lane W            12 COM-WT               6:43.30    6:26.42   13  
  7 Smith, Benjamin C         11 AAAA-ST              7:00.40    6:43.40   12  
  8 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST              6:52.87    6:47.13   11  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Nathan R            12 COM-WT               5:36.12    5:34.77  
  2 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST              5:53.47    5:47.89  
  3 Christiansen, Harold V    12 WAVE-ST              5:51.66    5:51.95  
  4 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST              5:58.98    6:34.11  
  5 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 AAAA-ST              6:26.09    6:34.59  
  6 Jordon, Lane W            12 COM-WT               6:47.49    6:43.30  
  7 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST              6:36.82    6:47.63  
  8 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST              6:48.94    6:52.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Benjamin C         11 AAAA-ST              6:36.76    7:00.40  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         12 AAAA-ST                27.97      28.00   20  
  2 Scott, Luke L             12 AAAA-ST                28.91      28.29   17  
  3 Peterson, Luke B          12 AAAA-ST                31.25      30.92   16  
  4 Roybal, Kai K             12 AAAA-ST                32.00      31.05   15  
  5 Bell, Nathan R            12 COM-WT                 32.32      31.57   14  
  6 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST                32.22      31.82   13  
  7 Erwin, Tommy F            12 WAVE-ST                32.40      32.21   12  
  8 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST                32.99      33.47   11  
B - Final
  9 Hardeman, Zach N          11 AAAA-ST                33.61      32.77    9  
 10 Bell, Jacob D             12 COM-WT                 33.47      34.23    7  
 11 Poupart, Zach D           12 AAAA-ST                35.23      34.53    6  
 12 Bhakta, Janak D           12 COM-WT                 35.20      34.64    5  
 13 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 AAAA-ST                35.69      35.24    4  
 14 Dark, Jonas H             11 COM-WT                 35.97      35.65    3  
 15 Fifield III, Chad H       11 MSTR-ST                35.20      35.75    2  
 16 Ott, Noah W               11 AAAA-ST                36.91      37.65    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         12 AAAA-ST                30.66      27.97  
  2 Scott, Luke L             12 AAAA-ST                28.67      28.91  
  3 Peterson, Luke B          12 AAAA-ST                33.06      31.25  
  4 Roybal, Kai K             12 AAAA-ST                33.21      32.00  
  5 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST                32.43      32.22  
  6 Bell, Nathan R            12 COM-WT                 32.36      32.32  
  7 Erwin, Tommy F            12 WAVE-ST                32.03      32.40  
  8 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST                34.24      32.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bell, Jacob D             12 COM-WT                 36.68      33.47  
 10 Hardeman, Zach N          11 AAAA-ST                34.74      33.61  
 11 Bhakta, Janak D           12 COM-WT                 36.11      35.20  
 11 Fifield III, Chad H       11 MSTR-ST                34.32      35.20  
 13 Poupart, Zach D           12 AAAA-ST                36.03      35.23  
 14 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 AAAA-ST                35.39      35.69  
 15 Dark, Jonas H             11 COM-WT                 35.53      35.97  
 16 Ott, Noah W               11 AAAA-ST                36.94      36.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jordon, Lane W            12 COM-WT                 43.71L     37.48  
 18 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST                37.90      38.35  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doyle, Colin B            12 Winning Waters-ST    1:06.54    1:03.73   20  
  2 Almaraz, Ayden M          12 WAVE-ST              1:07.52    1:05.31   17  
  3 Bell, Nathan R            12 COM-WT               1:07.52    1:05.38   16  
  4 Erwin, Tommy F            12 WAVE-ST              1:09.35    1:07.73   15  
  5 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST              1:09.33    1:07.77   14  
  6 McGrath, Nathan C         12 Winning Waters-ST    1:09.94    1:09.51   13  
  7 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST              1:09.42    1:10.12   12  
  8 Isiofia, Dabie C          11 CBA-ST               1:11.85    1:10.47   11  
B - Final
  9 Bell, Jacob D             12 COM-WT               1:14.99    1:07.47    9  
 10 Ramsower, Mason E         12 CBA-ST               1:12.59    1:10.10    7  
 11 Hardeman, Zach N          11 AAAA-ST              1:13.30    1:11.40    6  
 12 Brown, Elijah P           12 NBY-ST               1:12.73    1:11.72    5  
 13 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 AAAA-ST              1:14.91    1:12.32    4  
 14 Polk, Isaiah B            12 AAAA-ST              1:15.16    1:14.03    3  
 15 Fifield III, Chad H       11 MSTR-ST              1:15.10    1:14.37    2  
 16 Schneider, Konner L       11 Winning Waters-ST    1:17.12    1:16.35    1  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyle, Colin B            12 Winning Waters-ST    1:06.58    1:06.54  
  2 Bell, Nathan R            12 COM-WT               1:05.89    1:07.52  
  2 Almaraz, Ayden M          12 WAVE-ST              1:06.89    1:07.52  
  4 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST              1:09.18    1:09.33  
  5 Erwin, Tommy F            12 WAVE-ST              1:11.40    1:09.35  
  6 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST              1:11.67    1:09.42  
  7 McGrath, Nathan C         12 Winning Waters-ST    1:09.32    1:09.94  
  8 Isiofia, Dabie C          11 CBA-ST               1:10.71    1:11.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ramsower, Mason E         12 CBA-ST               1:12.63    1:12.59  
 10 Brown, Elijah P           12 NBY-ST               1:14.30    1:12.73  
 11 Hardeman, Zach N          11 AAAA-ST              1:15.10    1:13.30  
 12 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 AAAA-ST              1:14.64    1:14.91  
 13 Bell, Jacob D             12 COM-WT               1:10.71    1:14.99  
 14 Fifield III, Chad H       11 MSTR-ST              1:11.63    1:15.10  
 15 Polk, Isaiah B            12 AAAA-ST              1:21.75    1:15.16  
 16 Schneider, Konner L       11 Winning Waters-ST    1:16.61    1:17.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robles Basalo, Santi      12 AAAA-ST              1:33.95L   1:17.31  
 18 Amann, Nicholas M         12 AAAA-ST              1:21.92    1:17.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bhakta, Janak D           12 COM-WT               1:18.19    1:18.21  
 20 Dark, Jonas H             11 COM-WT               1:19.73    1:18.60  
 21 Ning, Zack Z              11 AAAA-ST              1:16.50    1:18.78  
 22 Medina, Alexander         12 COM-WT               1:19.44    1:19.86  
 23 Rutledge, Ian K           11 AAAA-ST              1:19.17    1:20.65  
 24 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST              1:19.31    1:21.87  
 25 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST              1:33.95L   1:23.03  
 26 Jordon, Lane W            12 COM-WT               1:20.80    1:24.68  
 -- Kapoor, Alex K            12 AAAA-ST              1:21.78         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Luke L             12 AAAA-ST              2:18.10    2:14.48   20  
  2 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST              2:28.06    2:23.65   17  
  3 Erwin, Tommy F            12 WAVE-ST              2:26.10    2:24.14   16  
  4 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST              2:31.56    2:30.70   15  
  5 Reyes IV, Sean T          12 MSC-ST               2:45.65    2:43.36   14  
  6 Rutledge, Ian K           11 AAAA-ST              2:45.59    2:43.37   13  
  7 Schneider, Konner L       11 Winning Waters-ST    2:49.14    2:45.90   12  
  8 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST              2:52.44    2:49.97   11  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Luke L             12 AAAA-ST              2:20.01    2:18.10  
  2 Bell, Nathan R            12 COM-WT               2:40.78    2:23.88  
  3 Erwin, Tommy F            12 WAVE-ST              2:30.42    2:26.10  
  4 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST              2:24.05    2:28.06  
  5 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST              2:32.11    2:31.56  
  6 Poupart, Zach D           12 AAAA-ST              2:45.86    2:41.59  
  7 Bell, Jacob D             12 COM-WT               3:19.43L   2:43.48  
  8 Rutledge, Ian K           11 AAAA-ST              3:10.31L   2:45.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reyes IV, Sean T          12 MSC-ST               2:51.95    2:45.65  
 10 Bhakta, Janak D           12 COM-WT               3:14.40L   2:46.97  
 11 Schneider, Konner L       11 Winning Waters-ST    2:47.80    2:49.14  
 12 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST              2:50.94    2:52.44  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Luke L             12 AAAA-ST                31.60      31.17   20  
  2 Salinas, Isaiah J         12 AAAA-ST                33.55      31.97   17  
  3 Roybal, Kai K             12 AAAA-ST                34.22      33.53   16  
  4 Brown, Elijah P           12 NBY-ST                 34.22      34.11   15  
  5 Martinez, Raymond G       12 COM-WT                 35.54      34.67   14  
  6 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST                36.45      35.72   13  
  7 Ramsower, Mason E         12 CBA-ST                 37.52      36.18   12  
  8 Hardeman, Zach N          11 AAAA-ST                36.95      37.11   11  
B - Final
  9 Kapoor, Alex K            12 AAAA-ST                38.23      36.56    9  
 10 Medina, Alexander         12 COM-WT                 39.33      37.76    7  
 11 Dark, Jonas H             11 COM-WT                 38.99      37.82    6  
 12 Jahn, Kilian              12 WAVE-ST                38.71      38.20    5  
 13 Betancour, Tomas          12 CBA-ST                 39.67      38.26    4  
 14 Peterson, Luke B          12 AAAA-ST                39.45      38.79    3  
 15 Isiofia, Dabie C          11 CBA-ST                 38.87      38.82    2  
 16 Turner, William T         12 LIFE-ST                39.47      39.26    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Luke L             12 AAAA-ST                31.13      31.60  
  2 Salinas, Isaiah J         12 AAAA-ST                34.00      33.55  
  3 Brown, Elijah P           12 NBY-ST                 33.96      34.22  
  3 Roybal, Kai K             12 AAAA-ST                34.33      34.22  
  5 Martinez, Raymond G       12 COM-WT                 36.87      35.54  
  6 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST                36.54      36.45  
  7 Hardeman, Zach N          11 AAAA-ST                37.73      36.95  
  8 Ramsower, Mason E         12 CBA-ST                 38.83      37.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kapoor, Alex K            12 AAAA-ST                41.41      38.23  
 10 Jahn, Kilian              12 WAVE-ST                37.11      38.71  
 11 Isiofia, Dabie C          11 CBA-ST                 36.98      38.87  
 12 Dark, Jonas H             11 COM-WT                 38.05      38.99  
 13 Medina, Alexander         12 COM-WT                 41.51      39.33  
 14 Almaraz, Ayden M          12 WAVE-ST                38.05      39.45  
 14 Peterson, Luke B          12 AAAA-ST                40.90      39.45  
 16 Turner, William T         12 LIFE-ST                39.54      39.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Betancour, Tomas          12 CBA-ST                 39.92      39.67  
 18 Hilburn, Maddox C         12 AAAA-ST                48.11L     41.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Scott, Lionel D           11 AAAA-ST                40.84      41.21  
 20 Smith, Benjamin C         11 AAAA-ST                42.76      43.51  
 -- Alvarado, Zakary D        14 COM-WT                 42.04     X36.45  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Luke L             12 AAAA-ST              1:09.71    1:09.86   20  
  2 Roybal, Kai K             12 AAAA-ST              1:15.98    1:13.18   17  
  3 Doyle, Colin B            12 Winning Waters-ST    1:20.85    1:19.88   16  
  4 Hardeman, Zach N          11 AAAA-ST              1:20.75    1:19.91   15  
  5 Kapoor, Alex K            12 AAAA-ST              1:22.56    1:20.45   14  
  6 Isiofia, Dabie C          11 CBA-ST               1:26.76    1:24.71   13  
  7 Scott, Lionel D           11 AAAA-ST              1:30.31    1:26.65   12  
  8 Hilburn, Maddox C         12 AAAA-ST              1:30.01    1:30.53   11  
B - Final
  9 Smith, Benjamin C         11 AAAA-ST              1:31.81    1:26.52    9  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Luke L             12 AAAA-ST              1:09.29    1:09.71  
  2 Roybal, Kai K             12 AAAA-ST              1:16.19    1:15.98  
  3 Martinez, Raymond G       12 COM-WT               1:17.82    1:16.60  
  4 Hardeman, Zach N          11 AAAA-ST              1:20.87    1:20.75  
  5 Doyle, Colin B            12 Winning Waters-ST    1:21.18    1:20.85  
  6 Kapoor, Alex K            12 AAAA-ST              1:25.48    1:22.56  
  7 Medina, Alexander         12 COM-WT               1:23.21    1:23.98  
  8 Isiofia, Dabie C          11 CBA-ST               1:24.08    1:26.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reyes IV, Sean T          12 MSC-ST               1:24.22    1:28.02  
 10 Dark, Jonas H             11 COM-WT               1:26.38    1:28.22  
 11 Jahn, Kilian              12 WAVE-ST              1:22.28    1:28.56  
 12 Hilburn, Maddox C         12 AAAA-ST              1:45.10L   1:30.01  
 13 Scott, Lionel D           11 AAAA-ST              1:25.83    1:30.31  
 14 Smith, Benjamin C         11 AAAA-ST              1:30.51    1:31.81  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Luke L             12 AAAA-ST              2:36.75    2:31.99   20  
  2 Martinez, Raymond G       12 COM-WT               2:43.75    2:41.56   17  
  3 Jahn, Kilian              12 WAVE-ST              3:14.83    3:11.61   16  
 -- Smith, Benjamin C         11 AAAA-ST              3:12.90         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Luke L             12 AAAA-ST              2:33.46    2:36.75  
  2 Martinez, Raymond G       12 COM-WT               3:31.73L   2:43.75  
  3 Smith, Benjamin C         11 AAAA-ST              3:11.71    3:12.90  
  4 Jahn, Kilian              12 WAVE-ST              3:02.97    3:14.83  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         12 AAAA-ST                26.81      26.38   20  
  2 Betancour, Tomas          12 CBA-ST                 27.29      26.65   17  
  3 Scott, Luke L             12 AAAA-ST                28.56      27.50   16  
  4 Roybal, Kai K             12 AAAA-ST                29.13      28.47   15  
  5 Peterson, Luke B          12 AAAA-ST                30.02      29.69   14  
  6 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST                30.79      29.93   13  
  7 Christiansen, Harold V    12 WAVE-ST                30.99      29.95   12  
  8 Isiofia, Dabie C          11 CBA-ST                 31.69      30.83   11  
B - Final
  9 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST                32.40      31.71    9  
 10 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 AAAA-ST                33.12      32.34    7  
 11 Fifield III, Chad H       11 MSTR-ST                32.66      32.49    6  
 12 Polk, Isaiah B            12 AAAA-ST                34.50      32.98    5  
 13 Erwin, Tommy F            12 WAVE-ST                34.09      33.46    4  
 14 Scott, Lionel D           11 AAAA-ST                34.13      34.07    3  
 15 Reyes IV, Sean T          12 MSC-ST                 34.70      34.51    2  
 16 Rutledge, Ian K           11 AAAA-ST                34.47      35.04    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         12 AAAA-ST                27.61      26.81  
  2 Betancour, Tomas          12 CBA-ST                 28.29      27.29  
  3 Scott, Luke L             12 AAAA-ST                28.28      28.56  
  4 Roybal, Kai K             12 AAAA-ST                30.47      29.13  
  5 Peterson, Luke B          12 AAAA-ST                31.43      30.02  
  6 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST                32.46      30.79  
  7 Christiansen, Harold V    12 WAVE-ST                31.23      30.99  
  8 Isiofia, Dabie C          11 CBA-ST                 30.80      31.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST                33.11      32.40  
 10 Fifield III, Chad H       11 MSTR-ST                32.16      32.66  
 11 Dark, Jonas H             11 COM-WT                 32.61      32.82  
 12 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 AAAA-ST                34.25      33.12  
 13 Bhakta, Janak D           12 COM-WT                 32.72      33.18  
 14 Poupart, Zach D           12 AAAA-ST                33.70      33.78  
 15 Erwin, Tommy F            12 WAVE-ST                34.52      34.09  
 16 Scott, Lionel D           11 AAAA-ST                35.44      34.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ott, Noah W               11 AAAA-ST                35.09      34.25  
 18 Rutledge, Ian K           11 AAAA-ST                35.56      34.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Polk, Isaiah B            12 AAAA-ST                39.40L     34.50  
 20 Medina, Alexander         12 COM-WT                 40.71L     34.64  
 21 Reyes IV, Sean T          12 MSC-ST                 33.77      34.70  
 22 Robles Basalo, Santi      12 AAAA-ST                37.01      34.75  
 23 Hilburn, Maddox C         12 AAAA-ST                41.36L     34.98  
 24 Ning, Zack Z              11 AAAA-ST                33.28      35.46  
 25 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST                35.38      37.72  
 -- Grant, Will G             16 HEAT-ST                27.77     X24.11  
 -- Rodeffer, Zach J          17 AAAA-ST                31.37     X26.87  
 -- Viramontes Perez, Octavi  17 WAVE-ST                31.49L    X28.46  
 -- Viramontes Perez, Santia  13 WAVE-ST                37.83     X30.52  
 -- Chimbunde, Isaiah T       14 CBA-ST                 33.28     X30.61  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Betancour, Tomas          12 CBA-ST               1:02.67    1:01.43   20  
  2 Scott, Luke L             12 AAAA-ST              1:06.80    1:04.03   17  
  3 Almaraz, Ayden M          12 WAVE-ST              1:09.04    1:05.25   16  
  4 Peterson, Luke B          12 AAAA-ST              1:07.50    1:07.31   15  
  5 Fifield III, Chad H       11 MSTR-ST              1:11.87    1:10.32   14  
  6 Isiofia, Dabie C          11 CBA-ST               1:14.01    1:11.17   13  
  7 Bhakta, Janak D           12 COM-WT               1:14.94    1:14.69   12  
  8 Jordon, Lane W            12 COM-WT               1:16.48    1:16.34   11  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Betancour, Tomas          12 CBA-ST               1:02.57    1:02.67  
  2 Scott, Luke L             12 AAAA-ST              1:06.38    1:06.80  
  3 Peterson, Luke B          12 AAAA-ST              1:10.75    1:07.50  
  4 Almaraz, Ayden M          12 WAVE-ST              1:07.08    1:09.04  
  5 Fifield III, Chad H       11 MSTR-ST              1:10.20    1:11.87  
  6 Isiofia, Dabie C          11 CBA-ST               1:11.04    1:14.01  
  7 Bhakta, Janak D           12 COM-WT               1:12.39    1:14.94  
  8 Jordon, Lane W            12 COM-WT               1:17.19    1:16.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ning, Zack Z              11 AAAA-ST              1:21.24    1:22.42  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         12 AAAA-ST              2:10.10    2:08.76   20  
  2 Christiansen, Harold V    12 WAVE-ST              2:28.55    2:24.49   17  
  3 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST              2:34.13    2:26.54   16  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         12 AAAA-ST              2:12.26    2:10.10  
  2 Christiansen, Harold V    12 WAVE-ST              2:26.13    2:28.55  
  3 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST              2:38.08    2:34.13  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         12 AAAA-ST              2:10.91    2:09.69   20  
  2 Ramsower, Mason E         12 CBA-ST               2:27.65    2:26.28   17  
  3 Martinez, Raymond G       12 COM-WT               2:34.75    2:32.60   16  
  4 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST              2:34.70    2:35.86   15  
  5 Hardeman, Zach N          11 AAAA-ST              2:37.47    2:36.79   14  
  6 Fifield III, Chad H       11 MSTR-ST              2:37.04    2:36.82   13  
  7 Medina, Alexander         12 COM-WT               2:43.20    2:39.29   12  
  8 Scott, Lionel D           11 AAAA-ST              2:44.54    2:43.11   11  
B - Final
  9 Ott, Noah W               11 AAAA-ST              3:00.18    2:52.65    9  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         12 AAAA-ST              2:16.86    2:10.91  
  2 Ramsower, Mason E         12 CBA-ST               2:36.54    2:27.65  
  3 Christiansen, Harold V    12 WAVE-ST              2:28.83    2:29.88  
  4 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST              2:36.76    2:34.70  
  5 Martinez, Raymond G       12 COM-WT               2:39.43    2:34.75  
  6 Fifield III, Chad H       11 MSTR-ST              2:31.24    2:37.04  
  7 Hardeman, Zach N          11 AAAA-ST              2:42.66    2:37.47  
  8 Medina, Alexander         12 COM-WT               2:44.50    2:43.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scott, Lionel D           11 AAAA-ST              2:42.13    2:44.54  
 10 Ott, Noah W               11 AAAA-ST              2:50.31    3:00.18  
 -- Bell, Jacob D             12 COM-WT               2:47.22         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         12 AAAA-ST              4:37.21    4:31.90   20  
  2 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST              5:15.58    5:02.27   17  
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         12 AAAA-ST              5:42.17L   4:37.21  
  2 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST              5:27.17    5:15.58  
  3 Rutledge, Ian K           11 AAAA-ST              6:38.04L   5:53.02  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 AAAA-ST                24.43      23.99   20  
  2 Stewart, Ian P            13 AAAA-ST                24.47      24.29   17  
  3 Luna, Leo V               14 AAAA-ST                24.71      24.38   16  
  4 Woehrle, Ryan C           14 AAAA-ST                25.40      24.77   15  
  5 Cai, Kevin                13 AAAA-ST                25.31      24.82   14  
  6 Mandacina, Brayden J      13 AAAA-ST                26.02      25.66   13  
  7 Robertson, Michael J      13 AAAA-ST                26.64      26.29   12  
  8 McKinzie, Bandy J         14 COM-WT                 26.41      26.78   11  
B - Final
  9 Alvarado, Zakary D        14 COM-WT                 27.34      26.12    9  
 10 Eikenbary, Erik W         14 COM-WT                 26.80      26.41    7  
 11 Spradling, Riley M        13 AAAA-ST                26.92      26.64    6  
 12 Hoppman, Garrett R        13 COM-WT                 27.24      26.86    5  
 13 Yetter, Monty S           14 AAAA-ST                27.40      26.94    4  
 14 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST                27.28      27.07    3  
 15 Giandinoto, Chase D       13 AAAA-ST                27.82      27.36    2  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 AAAA-ST                24.40      24.43  
  2 Stewart, Ian P            13 AAAA-ST                25.30      24.47  
  3 Luna, Leo V               14 AAAA-ST                24.53      24.71  
  4 Cai, Kevin                13 AAAA-ST                25.71      25.31  
  5 Woehrle, Ryan C           14 AAAA-ST                25.50      25.40  
  6 Dullea, Ryan C            14 AAAA-ST                25.30      25.42  
  7 Starnes, Garrett R        13 NBY-ST                 25.56      25.46  
  8 Flowe, Justin S           13 AAAA-ST                29.73      25.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mandacina, Brayden J      13 AAAA-ST                26.73      26.02  
 10 McKinzie, Bandy J         14 COM-WT                 26.44      26.41  
 11 Robertson, Michael J      13 AAAA-ST                27.46      26.64  
 12 Eikenbary, Erik W         14 COM-WT                 26.83      26.80  
 13 Spradling, Riley M        13 AAAA-ST                27.32      26.92  
 14 Hoppman, Garrett R        13 COM-WT                 26.49      27.24  
 15 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST                26.89      27.28  
 16 Alvarado, Zakary D        14 COM-WT                 25.92      27.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yetter, Monty S           14 AAAA-ST                27.06      27.40  
 18 Giandinoto, Chase D       13 AAAA-ST                26.95      27.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stratton, Alden R         13 LIFE-ST                29.26      28.29  
 20 Wilson, Brady M           14 COM-WT                 27.91      28.34  
 21 Carriger, Caden J         13 COM-WT                 28.17      28.39  
 22 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 AAAA-ST                29.02      28.53  
 23 Rainey, Branton W         14 CBA-ST                 29.02      29.32  
 24 Pollack, Ethan C          13 AAAA-ST                29.61      30.67  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Prior, Luke M             14 AAAA-ST                51.85      50.20   20  
  2 Smith, Trevor H           14 AAAA-ST                50.78      50.49   17  
  3 Eberhard, Christian L     14 AAAA-ST                53.20      51.38   16  
  4 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 AAAA-ST                53.18      51.46   15  
  5 Luna, Leo V               14 AAAA-ST                53.00      52.14   14  
  6 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST                52.11      52.42   13  
  7 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  14 AAAA-ST                54.83      53.09   12  
  8 Cai, Kevin                13 AAAA-ST                54.01      54.00   11  
B - Final
  9 Ray, Len R                14 AAAA-ST                55.92      54.25    9  
 10 Woehrle, Ryan C           14 AAAA-ST                55.93      54.45    7  
 11 Solis, Nickolas G         13 AAAA-ST                56.96      54.51    6  
 12 Starnes, Garrett R        13 NBY-ST                 55.77      55.58    5  
 13 Black, Kevin R            14 AAAA-ST                58.08      56.26    4  
 14 Mandacina, Brayden J      13 AAAA-ST                57.56      56.30    3  
 15 Spradling, Riley M        13 AAAA-ST                58.28      57.22    2  
 16 Perez, Nathaniel R        13 AAAA-ST                58.94      57.55    1  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Trevor H           14 AAAA-ST                53.47      50.78  
  2 Prior, Luke M             14 AAAA-ST                52.26      51.85  
  3 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST                52.09      52.11  
  4 Luna, Leo V               14 AAAA-ST                53.42      53.00  
  5 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 AAAA-ST                52.58      53.18  
  6 Eberhard, Christian L     14 AAAA-ST                52.04      53.20  
  7 Cai, Kevin                13 AAAA-ST                55.35      54.01  
  8 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  14 AAAA-ST                53.80      54.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Starnes, Garrett R        13 NBY-ST                 56.59      55.77  
 10 Ray, Len R                14 AAAA-ST                57.94      55.92  
 11 Woehrle, Ryan C           14 AAAA-ST                54.03      55.93  
 12 Flowe, Justin S           13 AAAA-ST                57.50      56.03  
 13 Hassan, Ali B             14 COM-WT               1:04.36      56.16  
 14 Solis, Nickolas G         13 AAAA-ST                55.24      56.96  
 15 Eikenbary, Erik W         14 COM-WT                 57.60      57.33  
 16 Mandacina, Brayden J      13 AAAA-ST                56.85      57.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Black, Kevin R            14 AAAA-ST              1:00.70      58.08  
 18 Alvarado, Zakary D        14 COM-WT               1:02.66      58.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Spradling, Riley M        13 AAAA-ST                58.07      58.28  
 20 Perez, Nathaniel R        13 AAAA-ST                59.02      58.94  
 21 Giandinoto, Chase D       13 AAAA-ST                59.59      59.04  
 22 Carriger, Caden J         13 COM-WT               1:02.59      59.36  
 23 Mulligan, Caden A         14 AAAA-ST                59.65      59.47  
 24 Hoppman, Garrett R        13 COM-WT                 57.59      59.49  
 25 Alcala, Noah M            13 AAAA-ST                59.32    1:00.26  
 26 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 AAAA-ST              1:02.52    1:00.55  
 27 McKinzie, Bandy J         14 COM-WT               1:03.15    1:00.60  
 28 Bumanglag, ZL J           13 AAAA-ST              1:02.63    1:00.71  
 29 Viramontes Perez, Santia  13 WAVE-ST              1:03.00    1:00.73  
 30 Wilson, Brady M           14 COM-WT                 59.72    1:00.77  
 31 Pena, Jeremiah R          14 AAAA-ST                58.41    1:01.60  
 32 Cantwell, Aidan Z         14 AAAA-ST              1:04.10    1:02.21  
 33 North, Bobby A            14 AAAA-ST              1:03.90    1:02.28  
 34 Stratton, Alden R         13 LIFE-ST              1:14.87L   1:02.59  
 35 Chimbunde, Isaiah T       14 CBA-ST               1:04.34    1:04.48  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eberhard, Christian L     14 AAAA-ST              1:54.20    1:50.82   20  
  2 Luna, Leo V               14 AAAA-ST              1:54.46    1:51.91   17  
  3 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  14 AAAA-ST              1:58.85    1:53.56   16  
  4 Stewart, Ian P            13 AAAA-ST              1:54.31    1:53.90   15  
  5 Prior, Luke M             14 AAAA-ST              1:59.81    1:57.38   14  
  6 Woehrle, Ryan C           14 AAAA-ST              2:01.65    1:57.53   13  
  7 Cai, Kevin                13 AAAA-ST              2:01.87    2:00.85   12  
  8 Hassan, Ali B             14 COM-WT               2:03.16    2:01.42   11  
B - Final
  9 Yetter, Monty S           14 AAAA-ST              2:05.38    1:59.67    9  
 10 Robertson, Michael J      13 AAAA-ST              2:03.30    2:02.50    7  
 11 Black, Kevin R            14 AAAA-ST              2:07.19    2:02.88    6  
 12 Ray, Len R                14 AAAA-ST              2:03.91    2:03.24    5  
 13 Hoppman, Garrett R        13 COM-WT               2:05.12    2:04.31    4  
 14 Alvarado, Zakary D        14 COM-WT               2:08.49    2:06.92    3  
 15 Starnes, Garrett R        13 NBY-ST               2:05.78    2:06.96    2  
 16 Wilson, Brady M           14 COM-WT               2:09.41    2:07.04    1  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eberhard, Christian L     14 AAAA-ST              1:52.61    1:54.20  
  2 Stewart, Ian P            13 AAAA-ST              1:54.69    1:54.31  
  3 Luna, Leo V               14 AAAA-ST              1:53.92    1:54.46  
  4 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  14 AAAA-ST              1:55.07    1:58.85  
  5 Prior, Luke M             14 AAAA-ST              2:02.81    1:59.81  
  6 Woehrle, Ryan C           14 AAAA-ST              1:57.70    2:01.65  
  7 Cai, Kevin                13 AAAA-ST              2:00.58    2:01.87  
  8 Hassan, Ali B             14 COM-WT               2:12.44    2:03.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robertson, Michael J      13 AAAA-ST              2:06.11    2:03.30  
 10 Ray, Len R                14 AAAA-ST              2:09.02    2:03.91  
 11 Hoppman, Garrett R        13 COM-WT               2:08.57    2:05.12  
 12 Yetter, Monty S           14 AAAA-ST              2:07.62    2:05.38  
 13 Starnes, Garrett R        13 NBY-ST               2:01.61    2:05.78  
 14 Presses, Nikolas G        13 AAAA-ST              2:03.03    2:06.80  
 15 Black, Kevin R            14 AAAA-ST              2:15.41    2:07.19  
 16 Alvarado, Zakary D        14 COM-WT               2:21.77    2:08.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilson, Brady M           14 COM-WT               2:08.52    2:09.41  
 18 Flowe, Justin S           13 AAAA-ST              2:09.55    2:10.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Giandinoto, Chase D       13 AAAA-ST              2:10.41    2:10.36  
 20 Carriger, Caden J         13 COM-WT               2:09.72    2:10.98  
 21 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST              2:08.93    2:11.58  
 22 Calderon, Ben D           13 AAAA-ST              2:11.51    2:13.08  
 23 McKinzie, Bandy J         14 COM-WT               2:34.03L   2:13.85  
 24 Cantwell, Aidan Z         14 AAAA-ST              2:42.44L   2:15.40  
 25 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 AAAA-ST              2:12.71    2:15.58  
 26 Rainey, Branton W         14 CBA-ST               2:19.05    2:22.18  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  14 AAAA-ST              5:12.70    5:03.52   20  
  2 Woehrle, Ryan C           14 AAAA-ST              5:21.33    5:04.94   17  
  3 Hoppman, Garrett R        13 COM-WT               5:32.96    5:34.07   16  
  4 Giandinoto, Chase D       13 AAAA-ST              5:38.21    5:37.17   15  
  5 Wilson, Brady M           14 COM-WT               5:54.82    5:47.49   14  
  6 McKinzie, Bandy J         14 COM-WT               5:59.21    5:52.29   13  
  7 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST              5:52.04    5:57.41   12  
  8 Goff, Christian D         14 AAAA-ST              6:05.11    6:11.21   11  
B - Final
  9 Pollack, Ethan C          13 AAAA-ST              6:16.60    6:06.31    9  
 10 Rainey, Branton W         14 CBA-ST               6:29.74    6:22.21    7  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Solis, Nickolas G         13 AAAA-ST              5:14.85    5:07.96  
  2 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  14 AAAA-ST              5:12.05    5:12.70  
  3 Woehrle, Ryan C           14 AAAA-ST              5:13.43    5:21.33  
  4 Hoppman, Garrett R        13 COM-WT               5:28.63    5:32.96  
  5 Giandinoto, Chase D       13 AAAA-ST              5:42.15    5:38.21  
  6 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST              6:02.08    5:52.04  
  7 Wilson, Brady M           14 COM-WT               5:50.06    5:54.82  
  8 McKinzie, Bandy J         14 COM-WT               5:59.13    5:59.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goff, Christian D         14 AAAA-ST              6:25.42    6:05.11  
 10 Pollack, Ethan C          13 AAAA-ST              6:03.62    6:16.60  
 11 Rainey, Branton W         14 CBA-ST               6:23.85    6:29.74  
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Nickolas G         13 AAAA-ST             18:40.02   17:24.00   20  
  2 Stewart, Ian P            13 AAAA-ST             19:10.35   17:44.16   17  
  3 Woehrle, Ryan C           14 AAAA-ST             18:18.77   18:11.68   16  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eberhard, Christian L     14 AAAA-ST                59.63      57.06   20  
  2 Stewart, Ian P            13 AAAA-ST                58.99      59.48   17  
  3 Starnes, Garrett R        13 NBY-ST               1:01.66      59.79   16  
  4 Luna, Leo V               14 AAAA-ST              1:01.06    1:00.06   15  
  5 Solis, Nickolas G         13 AAAA-ST              1:01.93    1:01.84   14  
  6 Prior, Luke M             14 AAAA-ST              1:03.90    1:02.58   13  
  7 Yetter, Monty S           14 AAAA-ST              1:05.13    1:02.92   12  
  8 Black, Kevin R            14 AAAA-ST              1:06.91    1:05.95   11  
B - Final
  9 Robertson, Michael J      13 AAAA-ST              1:07.44    1:04.60    9  
 10 Alvarado, Zakary D        14 COM-WT               1:09.03    1:05.38    7  
 11 Mandacina, Brayden J      13 AAAA-ST              1:07.55    1:06.47    6  
 12 Wilson, Brady M           14 COM-WT               1:11.33    1:08.64    5  
 13 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 AAAA-ST              1:09.70    1:09.36    4  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Ian P            13 AAAA-ST              1:00.96      58.99  
  2 Eberhard, Christian L     14 AAAA-ST                58.48      59.63  
  3 Luna, Leo V               14 AAAA-ST              1:02.52    1:01.06  
  4 Starnes, Garrett R        13 NBY-ST                 58.51    1:01.66  
  5 Solis, Nickolas G         13 AAAA-ST              1:03.35    1:01.93  
  6 Prior, Luke M             14 AAAA-ST              1:01.01    1:03.90  
  7 Presses, Nikolas G        13 AAAA-ST              1:02.87    1:04.60  
  8 Yetter, Monty S           14 AAAA-ST              1:05.06    1:05.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Black, Kevin R            14 AAAA-ST              1:10.35    1:06.91  
 10 Ray, Len R                14 AAAA-ST              1:20.16L   1:06.97  
 11 Robertson, Michael J      13 AAAA-ST              1:05.45    1:07.44  
 12 Spradling, Riley M        13 AAAA-ST              1:11.58    1:07.50  
 13 Mandacina, Brayden J      13 AAAA-ST              1:07.57    1:07.55  
 14 Cantwell, Aidan Z         14 AAAA-ST              1:22.82L   1:08.75  
 15 Alvarado, Zakary D        14 COM-WT               1:19.94L   1:09.03  
 16 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 AAAA-ST              1:22.56L   1:09.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pena, Jeremiah R          14 AAAA-ST              1:09.40    1:10.60  
 18 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST              1:11.42    1:11.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wilson, Brady M           14 COM-WT               1:08.98    1:11.33  
 20 Calderon, Ben D           13 AAAA-ST              1:11.75    1:11.86  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Trevor H           14 AAAA-ST              2:06.37    2:02.49   20  
  2 Eberhard, Christian L     14 AAAA-ST              2:06.29    2:02.67   17  
  3 Stewart, Ian P            13 AAAA-ST              2:09.89    2:05.02   16  
  4 Yetter, Monty S           14 AAAA-ST              2:19.99    2:10.17   15  
  5 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 AAAA-ST              2:19.53    2:10.22   14  
  6 Starnes, Garrett R        13 NBY-ST               2:08.67    2:10.50   13  
  7 Robertson, Michael J      13 AAAA-ST              2:19.62    2:17.71   12  
  8 Bumanglag, ZL J           13 AAAA-ST              2:28.70    2:32.65   11  
B - Final
  9 Mulligan, Caden A         14 AAAA-ST              2:31.65    2:23.76    9  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eberhard, Christian L     14 AAAA-ST              2:05.95    2:06.29  
  2 Smith, Trevor H           14 AAAA-ST              2:03.59    2:06.37  
  3 Starnes, Garrett R        13 NBY-ST               2:08.75    2:08.67  
  4 Stewart, Ian P            13 AAAA-ST              2:12.09    2:09.89  
  5 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 AAAA-ST              2:22.92    2:19.53  
  6 Robertson, Michael J      13 AAAA-ST              2:18.72    2:19.62  
  7 Yetter, Monty S           14 AAAA-ST              2:16.13    2:19.99  
  8 Eikenbary, Erik W         14 COM-WT               2:21.28    2:21.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spradling, Riley M        13 AAAA-ST              2:30.79    2:24.91  
 10 Flowe, Justin S           13 AAAA-ST              2:27.79    2:25.15  
 11 Bumanglag, ZL J           13 AAAA-ST              2:30.15    2:28.70  
 12 Alvarado, Zakary D        14 COM-WT               3:00.73L   2:28.73  
 13 Wilson, Brady M           14 COM-WT               2:27.99    2:30.95  
 14 Mulligan, Caden A         14 AAAA-ST              2:25.59    2:31.65  
 15 McKinzie, Bandy J         14 COM-WT               2:33.33    2:36.97  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cai, Kevin                13 AAAA-ST              1:05.61    1:05.06   20  
  2 Mandacina, Brayden J      13 AAAA-ST              1:07.43    1:05.09   17  
  3 Yetter, Monty S           14 AAAA-ST              1:13.37    1:05.95   16  
  4 Solorzano, Caleb J        13 AAAA-ST              1:10.12    1:08.90   15  
  5 Mulligan, Caden A         14 AAAA-ST              1:14.21    1:11.39   14  
  6 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST              1:16.15    1:12.41   13  
  7 Black, Kevin R            14 AAAA-ST              1:15.92    1:14.22   12  
  8 Stratton, Alden R         13 LIFE-ST              1:17.27    1:14.67   11  
B - Final
  9 Pena, Jeremiah R          14 AAAA-ST              1:22.29    1:16.68    9  
 10 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 AAAA-ST              1:19.66    1:16.75    7  
 11 Bumanglag, ZL J           13 AAAA-ST              1:18.46    1:17.77    6  
 12 Perez, Nathaniel R        13 AAAA-ST              1:22.98    1:18.60    5  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cai, Kevin                13 AAAA-ST              1:06.27    1:05.61  
  2 Mandacina, Brayden J      13 AAAA-ST              1:08.89    1:07.43  
  3 Solorzano, Caleb J        13 AAAA-ST              1:11.23    1:10.12  
  4 Eikenbary, Erik W         14 COM-WT               1:11.65    1:10.87  
  5 Yetter, Monty S           14 AAAA-ST              1:09.12    1:13.37  
  6 Mulligan, Caden A         14 AAAA-ST              1:13.37    1:14.21  
  7 Hassan, Ali B             14 COM-WT               1:20.41    1:15.82  
  8 Spradling, Riley M        13 AAAA-ST              1:16.71    1:15.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Black, Kevin R            14 AAAA-ST              1:20.70    1:15.92  
 10 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST              1:15.70    1:16.15  
 11 Carriger, Caden J         13 COM-WT               1:19.81    1:16.38  
 12 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 AAAA-ST              1:11.67    1:16.47  
 13 Stratton, Alden R         13 LIFE-ST              1:17.27    1:17.27  
 14 Bumanglag, ZL J           13 AAAA-ST              1:18.41    1:18.46  
 15 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 AAAA-ST              1:21.03    1:19.66  
 16 Cantwell, Aidan Z         14 AAAA-ST              1:21.27    1:20.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pena, Jeremiah R          14 AAAA-ST              1:33.98L   1:22.29  
 18 Chimbunde, Isaiah T       14 CBA-ST               1:18.25    1:22.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Perez, Nathaniel R        13 AAAA-ST              1:19.88    1:22.98  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cai, Kevin                13 AAAA-ST              2:21.89    2:20.47   20  
  2 Mandacina, Brayden J      13 AAAA-ST              2:27.43    2:21.39   17  
  3 Yetter, Monty S           14 AAAA-ST              2:34.21    2:21.63   16  
  4 Eikenbary, Erik W         14 COM-WT               2:35.20    2:34.10   15  
  5 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 AAAA-ST              2:39.06    2:35.66   14  
  6 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST              2:44.23    2:40.49   13  
  7 Carriger, Caden J         13 COM-WT               2:50.70    2:49.41   12  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cai, Kevin                13 AAAA-ST              2:27.38    2:21.89  
  2 Mandacina, Brayden J      13 AAAA-ST              2:34.33    2:27.43  
  3 Yetter, Monty S           14 AAAA-ST              2:29.40    2:34.21  
  4 Eikenbary, Erik W         14 COM-WT               2:36.29    2:35.20  
  5 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 AAAA-ST              2:42.76    2:39.06  
  6 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST              2:49.80    2:44.23  
  7 Carriger, Caden J         13 COM-WT               2:54.03    2:50.70  
  8 Pena, Jeremiah R          14 AAAA-ST              2:55.15    2:51.59  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  14 AAAA-ST                59.41      56.85   20  
  2 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 AAAA-ST              1:01.21      57.30   17  
  3 Prior, Luke M             14 AAAA-ST                59.87      57.39   16  
  4 Stewart, Ian P            13 AAAA-ST                59.52      58.75   15  
  5 Ray, Len R                14 AAAA-ST              1:01.29    1:00.46   14  
  6 Starnes, Garrett R        13 NBY-ST               1:02.02    1:01.56   13  
  7 Solis, Nickolas G         13 AAAA-ST              1:02.59    1:03.04   12  
 -- Luna, Leo V               14 AAAA-ST                58.63         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Woehrle, Ryan C           14 AAAA-ST              1:04.58    1:00.87    9  
 10 Hassan, Ali B             14 COM-WT               1:02.83    1:01.17    7  
 11 Eikenbary, Erik W         14 COM-WT               1:02.71    1:01.52    6  
 12 Mandacina, Brayden J      13 AAAA-ST              1:04.86    1:03.90    5  
 13 Giandinoto, Chase D       13 AAAA-ST              1:07.31    1:05.26    4  
 14 Hoppman, Garrett R        13 COM-WT               1:04.40    1:05.35    3  
 15 McKinzie, Bandy J         14 COM-WT               1:07.20    1:06.82    2  
 16 Calderon, Ben D           13 AAAA-ST              1:07.11    1:08.14    1  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luna, Leo V               14 AAAA-ST                58.85      58.63  
  2 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  14 AAAA-ST                57.98      59.41  
  3 Stewart, Ian P            13 AAAA-ST              1:01.78      59.52  
  4 Prior, Luke M             14 AAAA-ST              1:00.03      59.87  
  5 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 AAAA-ST              1:02.01    1:01.21  
  6 Ray, Len R                14 AAAA-ST              1:06.20    1:01.29  
  7 Starnes, Garrett R        13 NBY-ST               1:02.78    1:02.02  
  8 Presses, Nikolas G        13 AAAA-ST              1:01.64    1:02.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Solis, Nickolas G         13 AAAA-ST              1:02.96    1:02.59  
 10 Eikenbary, Erik W         14 COM-WT               1:03.85    1:02.71  
 11 Hassan, Ali B             14 COM-WT               1:04.71    1:02.83  
 12 Hoppman, Garrett R        13 COM-WT               1:08.30    1:04.40  
 13 Woehrle, Ryan C           14 AAAA-ST              1:03.24    1:04.58  
 14 Mandacina, Brayden J      13 AAAA-ST              1:07.77    1:04.86  
 15 Cantwell, Aidan Z         14 AAAA-ST              1:10.51    1:05.35  
 16 Flowe, Justin S           13 AAAA-ST              1:03.76    1:05.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Calderon, Ben D           13 AAAA-ST              1:08.10    1:07.11  
 18 McKinzie, Bandy J         14 COM-WT               1:16.62L   1:07.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Giandinoto, Chase D       13 AAAA-ST              1:06.40    1:07.31  
 -- Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST              1:00.43         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Trevor H           14 AAAA-ST              2:10.74    2:07.20   20  
  2 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  14 AAAA-ST              2:19.51    2:11.49   17  
  3 Luna, Leo V               14 AAAA-ST              2:17.50    2:13.84   16  
  4 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST              2:24.96    2:14.73   15  
  5 Robertson, Michael J      13 AAAA-ST              2:27.70    2:25.13   14  
  6 Giandinoto, Chase D       13 AAAA-ST              2:27.41    2:29.41   13  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Trevor H           14 AAAA-ST              2:09.93    2:10.74  
  2 Luna, Leo V               14 AAAA-ST              2:17.65    2:17.50  
  3 Ray, Len R                14 AAAA-ST              2:30.33    2:18.58  
  4 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  14 AAAA-ST              2:13.92    2:19.51  
  5 Hassan, Ali B             14 COM-WT               2:26.75    2:22.73  
  6 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST              2:25.84    2:24.96  
  7 Giandinoto, Chase D       13 AAAA-ST              2:33.91    2:27.41  
  8 Robertson, Michael J      13 AAAA-ST              2:51.56L   2:27.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoppman, Garrett R        13 COM-WT               2:29.34    2:30.36  
 10 McKinzie, Bandy J         14 COM-WT               2:27.36    2:32.69  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luna, Leo V               14 AAAA-ST              2:09.52    2:05.42   20  
  2 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST              2:10.83    2:07.82   17  
  3 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  14 AAAA-ST              2:10.43    2:07.91   16  
  4 Stewart, Ian P            13 AAAA-ST              2:10.60    2:09.02   15  
  5 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 AAAA-ST              2:13.87    2:11.26   14  
  6 Mandacina, Brayden J      13 AAAA-ST              2:15.35    2:12.40   13  
  7 Cai, Kevin                13 AAAA-ST              2:15.98    2:14.29   12  
  8 Yetter, Monty S           14 AAAA-ST              2:18.76    2:14.41   11  
B - Final
  9 Robertson, Michael J      13 AAAA-ST              2:21.65    2:18.36    9  
 10 Hoppman, Garrett R        13 COM-WT               2:24.67    2:24.02    7  
 11 Hassan, Ali B             14 COM-WT               2:25.85    2:24.30    6  
 12 Giandinoto, Chase D       13 AAAA-ST              2:25.24    2:26.50    5  
 13 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST              2:29.13    2:27.25    4  
 14 Spradling, Riley M        13 AAAA-ST              2:24.67    2:27.27    3  
 15 Carriger, Caden J         13 COM-WT               2:30.07    2:32.56    2  
 -- Eikenbary, Erik W         14 COM-WT               2:19.40         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luna, Leo V               14 AAAA-ST              2:11.37    2:09.52  
  2 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  14 AAAA-ST              2:10.11    2:10.43  
  3 Stewart, Ian P            13 AAAA-ST              2:14.00    2:10.60  
  4 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST              2:15.41    2:10.83  
  5 Jardenil, Kyle L          14 AAAA-ST              2:18.06    2:13.87  
  6 Mandacina, Brayden J      13 AAAA-ST              2:19.25    2:15.35  
  7 Solis, Nickolas G         13 AAAA-ST              2:14.70    2:15.64  
  8 Dullea, Ryan C            14 AAAA-ST              2:16.22    2:15.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cai, Kevin                13 AAAA-ST              2:14.02    2:15.98  
 10 Yetter, Monty S           14 AAAA-ST              2:15.42    2:18.76  
 11 Eikenbary, Erik W         14 COM-WT               2:21.69    2:19.40  
 12 Robertson, Michael J      13 AAAA-ST              2:24.12    2:21.65  
 13 Starnes, Garrett R        13 NBY-ST               2:40.79L   2:23.60  
 14 Hoppman, Garrett R        13 COM-WT               2:21.62    2:24.67  
 14 Spradling, Riley M        13 AAAA-ST              2:27.88    2:24.67  
 16 Giandinoto, Chase D       13 AAAA-ST              2:28.06    2:25.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hassan, Ali B             14 COM-WT               2:21.86    2:25.85  
 18 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST              2:25.61    2:29.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carriger, Caden J         13 COM-WT               2:35.58    2:30.07  
 20 Alvarado, Zakary D        14 COM-WT               2:57.47L   2:31.69  
 21 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 AAAA-ST              2:33.74    2:34.48  
 22 Pollack, Ethan C          13 AAAA-ST              2:39.23    2:45.25  
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Solis, Nickolas G         13 AAAA-ST              4:41.80    4:34.65   20  
  2 Robertson, Michael J      13 AAAA-ST              4:54.29    4:49.00   17  
  3 Spradling, Riley M        13 AAAA-ST              5:17.05    5:05.04   16  
  4 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST              5:09.85    5:05.23   15  
  5 Carriger, Caden J         13 COM-WT               5:17.03    5:13.43   14  
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Solis, Nickolas G         13 AAAA-ST              4:48.94    4:41.80  
  2 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  14 AAAA-ST              4:34.83    4:45.70  
  3 Cai, Kevin                13 AAAA-ST              5:21.58    4:46.60  
  4 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST              5:02.91    4:48.95  
  5 Robertson, Michael J      13 AAAA-ST              4:58.64    4:54.29  
  6 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST              5:17.04    5:09.85  
  7 Carriger, Caden J         13 COM-WT               5:30.78    5:17.03  
  8 Spradling, Riley M        13 AAAA-ST              5:17.53    5:17.05  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carey, Diego D            17 AAAA-ST                22.60      21.56   20  
  2 Player, Samuel K          15 AAAA-ST                22.47      22.05   17  
  3 Cronk, Wyatt G            17 AAAA-ST                22.59      22.11   16  
  4 Peterson, Jake M          15 AAAA-ST                22.80      22.16   15  
  5 Kennedy, Jackson I        15 AAAA-ST                22.65      22.20   14  
  6 Allen, Gabriel B          15 AAAA-ST                23.09      22.57   13  
  7 Gillen, Steven M          17 AAAA-ST                23.22      23.54   12  
  8 Bodemer, Kyle J           17 AAAA-ST                23.13      25.26   11  
B - Final
  9 Alejos, Victor M          15 AAAA-ST                23.29      22.62    9  
 10 Hill, Carter W            15 AAAA-ST                23.41      23.46    7  
 11 Su, Matthew J             16 AAAA-ST                24.00      23.47    6  
 12 Brenner, Lawson W         15 Unat-ST                23.82      23.56    5  
 13 Guillet, Garrett G        15 AAAA-ST                23.82      23.79    4  
 14 Duke, Damian A            17 AAAA-ST                24.24      23.89    3  
 15 Villatoro, Kellen K       15 AAAA-ST                24.16      24.16    2  
 16 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     16 AAAA-ST                24.34      24.27    1  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Player, Samuel K          15 AAAA-ST                22.31      22.47  
  2 Cronk, Wyatt G            17 AAAA-ST                22.27      22.59  
  3 Carey, Diego D            17 AAAA-ST                21.94      22.60  
  4 Kennedy, Jackson I        15 AAAA-ST                22.73      22.65  
  5 Peterson, Jake M          15 AAAA-ST                22.11      22.80  
  6 Allen, Gabriel B          15 AAAA-ST                23.19      23.09  
  7 Bodemer, Kyle J           17 AAAA-ST                22.71      23.13  
  8 Gillen, Steven M          17 AAAA-ST                23.06      23.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alejos, Victor M          15 AAAA-ST                23.25      23.29  
 10 Hill, Carter W            15 AAAA-ST                23.60      23.41  
 11 Brenner, Lawson W         15 Unat-ST                24.63      23.82  
 11 Guillet, Garrett G        15 AAAA-ST                22.64      23.82  
 13 Su, Matthew J             16 AAAA-ST                23.54      24.00  
 14 Villatoro, Kellen K       15 AAAA-ST                24.07      24.16  
 15 Duke, Damian A            17 AAAA-ST                23.04      24.24  
 16 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     16 AAAA-ST                27.59      24.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gallagher, Josh A         16 AAAA-ST                25.32      24.61  
 18 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        15 AAAA-ST                24.35      24.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robertson, Connor M       16 AAAA-ST                24.99      25.27  
 20 Brehm, Jacob N            15 AAAA-ST                24.72      25.34  
 21 Anderson, Riley K         16 AAAA-ST                24.66      25.38  
 22 Vela Jr, Ismael Vela, II  15 AAAA-ST                25.48      25.40  
 23 Kesselring, Paxton D      17 AAAA-ST                25.77      25.62  
 24 Jackson, Carl L           16 AAAA-ST                26.33      25.81  
 25 Navarrete, Jesus A        16 COM-WT                 25.53      25.85  
 26 Blough, Christian C       15 AAAA-ST                27.94      25.90  
 27 Lumpkin, Alejandro A      17 COM-WT                 24.92      26.22  
 28 Peck, Matt R              15 AAAA-ST                26.90      26.59  
 29 Medina, Justin X          15 AAAA-ST                27.33      26.65  
 30 Partin, Logan M           16 COM-WT                 27.55      27.35  
 31 Bakri, Adam A             15 AAAA-ST                28.67      28.09  
 32 Price, Ean C              15 AAAA-ST                27.97      28.53  
 33 Wantuck, Travis D         16 COM-WT                 28.83      28.82  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bruns, Cole C             16 AAAA-ST                49.07      48.33   20  
  2 Peterson, Jake M          15 AAAA-ST                49.36      48.74   17  
  3 Nwaeze, Amechi K          15 LIFE-ST                50.41      48.86   16  
  4 Sandidge, Logan M         16 AAAA-ST                51.33      49.13   15  
  5 Giandinoto, Gavin D       15 AAAA-ST                50.49      49.19   14  
  6 Bodemer, Kyle J           17 AAAA-ST                51.78      49.54   13  
  7 Goeken, Phil J            21 AAAA-ST                51.16      50.20   12  
  8 Gillen, Steven M          17 AAAA-ST                51.62      50.65   11  
B - Final
  9 Dziergowski, Steven S     17 AAAA-ST                51.96      50.33    9  
 10 Duke, Damian A            17 AAAA-ST                52.59      50.34    7  
 11 Brehm, Jacob N            15 AAAA-ST                51.78      50.75    6  
 12 Raimondo, Preston R       15 AAAA-ST                52.40      50.76    5  
 13 Mickelson, Chris L        15 WAVE-ST                52.64      51.37    4  
 14 Besch, Shaun S            16 AAAA-ST                52.57      51.41    3  
 15 Bjontegard, Zake G        16 AAAA-ST                53.15      51.93    2  
 16 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        15 AAAA-ST                53.54      52.58    1  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruns, Cole C             16 AAAA-ST                48.53      49.07  
  2 Peterson, Jake M          15 AAAA-ST                48.23      49.36  
  3 Kennedy, Jackson I        15 AAAA-ST                49.70      50.38  
  4 Nwaeze, Amechi K          15 LIFE-ST                49.94      50.41  
  5 Giandinoto, Gavin D       15 AAAA-ST                50.12      50.49  
  6 Goeken, Phil J            21 AAAA-ST                48.94      51.16  
  7 Sandidge, Logan M         16 AAAA-ST                48.74      51.33  
  8 Gillen, Steven M          17 AAAA-ST                51.92      51.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bodemer, Kyle J           17 AAAA-ST                48.67      51.78  
 10 Brehm, Jacob N            15 AAAA-ST                53.61     J51.78  
 11 Dziergowski, Steven S     17 AAAA-ST                50.65      51.96  
 12 Rodeffer, Zach J          17 AAAA-ST                50.02      52.22  
 13 Hunt, Joe E               15 AAAA-ST                50.98      52.24  
 14 Raimondo, Preston R       15 AAAA-ST                50.00      52.40  
 15 Besch, Shaun S            16 AAAA-ST                51.84      52.57  
 16 Duke, Damian A            17 AAAA-ST                50.07      52.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mickelson, Chris L        15 WAVE-ST                51.74      52.64  
 18 Alejos, Victor M          15 AAAA-ST                51.13      52.98  
 18 Atlas, Aiden L            16 WAVE-ST                52.32      52.98  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Bjontegard, Zake G        16 AAAA-ST                51.64      53.15  
 21 Bernal, Nic N             16 AAAA-ST                50.83      53.28  
 22 Pimentel, Eddie I         17 AAAA-ST                51.11      53.33  
 23 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     16 AAAA-ST                54.80      53.34  
 24 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        15 AAAA-ST                52.88      53.54  
 25 Wilfong, Foster C         15 AAAA-ST                54.63      54.42  
 26 Navarrete, Jesus A        16 COM-WT                 54.87      54.58  
 27 Garcia, Evan M            16 AAAA-ST                55.68      55.22  
 28 Correa, Carlitos L        15 WAVE-ST                56.43      55.41  
 29 Viramontes Perez, Octavi  17 WAVE-ST                54.95      55.84  
 30 Vela Jr, Ismael Vela, II  15 AAAA-ST                56.60      56.37  
 31 Soto, Miguel A            15 AAAA-ST                56.48      57.03  
 32 Thomas, Caleb D           15 AAAA-ST                56.71      57.17  
 33 Peck, Matt R              15 AAAA-ST                56.71      58.00  
 34 Medina, Justin X          15 AAAA-ST                58.29      58.20  
 35 Alcala, Seby R            16 AAAA-ST                54.56      58.59  
 36 Hernandez, Rio N          16 AAAA-ST              1:07.46L     58.92  
 37 Edwards, Victor P         19 AAAA-ST                57.27      59.34  
 38 Anderson, Riley K         16 AAAA-ST                53.39      59.47  
 39 Fears, John John S        17 AAAA-ST                58.84      59.53  
 40 Bakri, Adam A             15 AAAA-ST              1:20.89S   1:00.16  
 41 Partin, Logan M           16 COM-WT               1:01.33    1:01.05  
 42 Robertson, Connor M       16 AAAA-ST                54.13    1:01.10  
 43 Price, Ean C              15 AAAA-ST              1:01.30    1:01.28  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dziergowski, Steven S     17 AAAA-ST              1:49.69    1:46.51   20  
  2 Alejos, Victor M          15 AAAA-ST              1:52.77    1:48.21   17  
  3 Brenner, Lawson W         15 Unat-ST              1:49.33    1:48.35   16  
  4 Brehm, Jacob N            15 AAAA-ST              1:51.45    1:48.46   15  
  5 Bodemer, Kyle J           17 AAAA-ST              1:52.82    1:48.78   14  
  6 Nwaeze, Amechi K          15 LIFE-ST              1:51.56    1:48.82   13  
  7 Jones, Max D              17 AAAA-ST              1:53.20    1:50.05   12  
  8 Gillen, Steven M          17 AAAA-ST              1:52.94    1:50.39   11  
B - Final
  9 Savage, Conley J          15 AAAA-ST              1:53.23    1:51.28    9  
 10 Mickelson, Chris L        15 WAVE-ST              1:54.00    1:51.44    7  
 11 Su, Matthew J             16 AAAA-ST              1:55.98    1:51.47    6  
 12 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     16 AAAA-ST              1:54.56    1:52.44    5  
 13 Villatoro, Kellen K       15 AAAA-ST              1:57.20    1:53.87    4  
 14 Walters, Christian        15 AAAA-ST              1:55.96    1:56.02    3  
 15 Navarrete, Jesus A        16 COM-WT               1:56.63    1:56.57    2  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brenner, Lawson W         15 Unat-ST              1:51.51    1:49.33  
  2 Dziergowski, Steven S     17 AAAA-ST              1:47.40    1:49.69  
  3 Brehm, Jacob N            15 AAAA-ST              1:51.33    1:51.45  
  4 Nwaeze, Amechi K          15 LIFE-ST              1:55.25    1:51.56  
  5 Alejos, Victor M          15 AAAA-ST              1:51.06    1:52.77  
  6 Bodemer, Kyle J           17 AAAA-ST              1:49.61    1:52.82  
  7 Gillen, Steven M          17 AAAA-ST              1:53.24    1:52.94  
  8 Jones, Max D              17 AAAA-ST              1:49.30    1:53.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Savage, Conley J          15 AAAA-ST              1:52.39    1:53.23  
 10 Besch, Shaun S            16 AAAA-ST              1:54.62    1:53.93  
 11 Mickelson, Chris L        15 WAVE-ST              1:50.96    1:54.00  
 12 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     16 AAAA-ST              1:54.41    1:54.56  
 13 Walters, Christian        15 AAAA-ST              1:56.66    1:55.96  
 14 Su, Matthew J             16 AAAA-ST              1:53.81    1:55.98  
 15 Nelson, Grayden G         16 AAAA-ST              1:48.75    1:56.54  
 16 Navarrete, Jesus A        16 COM-WT               1:59.69    1:56.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hunt, Joe E               15 AAAA-ST              1:50.61    1:56.65  
 18 Atlas, Aiden L            16 WAVE-ST              1:52.51    1:57.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Villatoro, Kellen K       15 AAAA-ST              1:55.80    1:57.20  
 20 Shope, Evan W             15 AAAA-ST              1:53.94    1:57.65  
 21 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        15 AAAA-ST              1:57.07    1:58.14  
 22 Salter, Austin T          17 AAAA-ST              1:55.17    1:58.19  
 23 Correa, Carlitos L        15 WAVE-ST              1:56.16    1:58.26  
 24 Pimentel, Eddie I         17 AAAA-ST              1:56.08    1:58.40  
 25 Bernal, Nic N             16 AAAA-ST              1:51.20    1:58.78  
 26 Bjontegard, Zake G        16 AAAA-ST              1:56.56    2:00.05  
 27 Hill, Carter W            15 AAAA-ST              1:59.12    2:00.23  
 28 Wilfong, Foster C         15 AAAA-ST              2:00.61    2:01.59  
 29 Huertas, Joshua M         17 AAAA-ST              1:58.77    2:02.17  
 30 Thomas, Caleb D           15 AAAA-ST              2:03.16    2:02.25  
 31 Blough, Christian C       15 AAAA-ST              2:11.47    2:02.32  
 32 Peck, Matt R              15 AAAA-ST              2:06.13    2:05.57  
 33 Tubbs, Donovan C          17 AAAA-ST              1:56.09    2:05.82  
 34 Lumpkin, Alejandro A      17 COM-WT               2:00.06    2:05.94  
 35 Jackson, Carl L           16 AAAA-ST              2:04.24    2:06.31  
 36 Hernandez, Rio N          16 AAAA-ST              2:35.35L   2:06.43  
 37 Anderson, Riley K         16 AAAA-ST              2:04.83    2:06.68  
 38 Vela Jr, Ismael Vela, II  15 AAAA-ST              2:02.94    2:06.90  
 39 Garcia, Evan M            16 AAAA-ST              2:04.22    2:07.78  
 40 Fears, John John S        17 AAAA-ST              2:12.66    2:08.84  
 41 Kesselring, Paxton D      17 AAAA-ST              2:01.45    2:09.65  
 42 Robertson, Connor M       16 AAAA-ST              1:59.40    2:11.04  
 43 Partin, Logan M           16 COM-WT               2:14.51    2:12.54  
 44 Medina, Justin X          15 AAAA-ST              2:05.33    2:13.24  
 45 Price, Ean C              15 AAAA-ST              2:13.08    2:13.95  
 46 Soto, Miguel A            15 AAAA-ST              2:07.66    2:14.37  
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        15 AAAA-ST              5:00.58    4:46.33   20  
  2 Duke, Damian A            17 AAAA-ST              5:04.86    4:48.77   17  
  3 Brenner, Lawson W         15 Unat-ST              5:02.63    4:56.97   16  
  4 Walters, Christian        15 AAAA-ST              5:11.29    5:00.66   15  
  5 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     16 AAAA-ST              5:11.18    5:03.25   14  
  6 Villatoro, Kellen K       15 AAAA-ST              5:07.48    5:06.16   13  
  7 Guillet, Garrett G        15 AAAA-ST              5:21.44    5:16.46   12  
  8 Jackson, Carl L           16 AAAA-ST              5:11.64    5:19.31   11  
B - Final
  9 Blough, Christian C       15 AAAA-ST              5:38.01    5:21.54    9  
 10 Lumpkin, Alejandro A      17 COM-WT               5:35.72    5:31.79    7  
 11 Logsdon, Andrew T         18 AAAA-ST              5:31.79    5:34.02    6  
 12 Peck, Matt R              15 AAAA-ST              5:39.57    5:34.84    5  
 13 Partin, Logan M           16 COM-WT               5:59.51    5:53.90    4  
 14 Anderson, Riley K         16 AAAA-ST              5:51.72    6:04.76    3  
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        15 AAAA-ST              4:54.23    5:00.58  
  2 Brenner, Lawson W         15 Unat-ST              4:59.60    5:02.63  
  3 Duke, Damian A            17 AAAA-ST              4:50.39    5:04.86  
  4 Villatoro, Kellen K       15 AAAA-ST              5:13.42    5:07.48  
  5 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     16 AAAA-ST              5:03.54    5:11.18  
  6 Walters, Christian        15 AAAA-ST              5:02.77    5:11.29  
  7 Jackson, Carl L           16 AAAA-ST              5:19.85    5:11.64  
  8 Guillet, Garrett G        15 AAAA-ST              5:39.22    5:21.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Logsdon, Andrew T         18 AAAA-ST              5:28.34    5:31.79  
 10 Lumpkin, Alejandro A      17 COM-WT               5:32.45    5:35.72  
 11 Blough, Christian C       15 AAAA-ST              5:09.31L   5:38.01  
 12 Peck, Matt R              15 AAAA-ST              5:37.07    5:39.57  
 13 Anderson, Riley K         16 AAAA-ST              5:43.90    5:51.72  
 14 Partin, Logan M           16 COM-WT               6:02.25    5:59.51  
 
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giandinoto, Gavin D       15 AAAA-ST             10:07.65    9:45.88   20  
  2 Nelms, Jake T             17 AAAA-ST              9:56.19    9:46.11   17  
  3 Bodemer, Kyle J           17 AAAA-ST              9:55.70    9:51.12   16  
  4 Mickelson, Chris L        15 WAVE-ST             10:52.21   10:31.79   15  
  5 Gallagher, Josh A         16 AAAA-ST             10:37.46   10:39.37   14  
  6 Wilfong, Foster C         15 AAAA-ST             11:55.73   11:19.52   13  
  7 Logsdon, Andrew T         18 AAAA-ST             11:22.96   11:25.82   12  
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Steven S     17 AAAA-ST             16:56.64   16:35.81   20  
  2 Savage, Conley J          15 AAAA-ST             18:12.94   16:45.18   17  
  3 Walters, Christian        15 AAAA-ST             18:10.74   17:31.78   16  
  4 Jackson, Carl L           16 AAAA-ST             18:32.87   17:34.13   15  
  5 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     16 AAAA-ST             17:44.07   17:35.04   14  
  6 Correa, Carlitos L        15 WAVE-ST             18:33.52   17:40.09   13  
  7 Mickelson, Chris L        15 WAVE-ST             18:26.41L  17:40.19   12  
  8 Shope, Evan W             15 AAAA-ST             20:19.78   18:21.91   11  
  9 Gallagher, Josh A         16 AAAA-ST             18:12.43   18:40.16    9  
 10 Logsdon, Andrew T         18 AAAA-ST             19:23.21   19:21.48    7  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grant, Will G             16 HEAT-ST                51.10      50.48   20  
  2 Carey, Diego D            17 AAAA-ST                54.87      52.19   17  
  3 Kennedy, Jackson I        15 AAAA-ST                53.19      52.27   16  
  4 Sandidge, Logan M         16 AAAA-ST                55.82      54.09   15  
  5 Nelms, Jake T             17 AAAA-ST                56.14      54.46   14  
  6 Peterson, Jake M          15 AAAA-ST                55.43      54.71   13  
  7 Alejos, Victor M          15 AAAA-ST                56.46      54.96   12  
  8 Player, Samuel K          15 AAAA-ST                55.75      55.66   11  
B - Final
  9 Bodemer, Kyle J           17 AAAA-ST                56.54      54.58    9  
 10 Dziergowski, Steven S     17 AAAA-ST                57.32      55.64    7  
 11 Gillen, Steven M          17 AAAA-ST                58.98      57.32    6  
 12 Allen, Gabriel B          15 AAAA-ST                59.68      58.52    5  
 13 Bjontegard, Zake G        16 AAAA-ST              1:01.24      58.84    4  
 14 Mickelson, Chris L        15 WAVE-ST                59.25      59.60    3  
 15 Savage, Conley J          15 AAAA-ST                59.71      59.71    2  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Will G             16 HEAT-ST                49.90      51.10  
  2 Kennedy, Jackson I        15 AAAA-ST                51.98      53.19  
  3 Carey, Diego D            17 AAAA-ST                51.84      54.87  
  4 Bruns, Cole C             16 AAAA-ST                56.64      55.13  
  5 Peterson, Jake M          15 AAAA-ST                57.64      55.43  
  6 Player, Samuel K          15 AAAA-ST                54.67      55.75  
  7 Sandidge, Logan M         16 AAAA-ST                52.75      55.82  
  8 Nelms, Jake T             17 AAAA-ST                55.35      56.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alejos, Victor M          15 AAAA-ST                54.10      56.46  
 10 Bodemer, Kyle J           17 AAAA-ST                54.83      56.54  
 11 Dziergowski, Steven S     17 AAAA-ST                55.70      57.32  
 12 Gillen, Steven M          17 AAAA-ST                59.40      58.98  
 13 Atlas, Aiden L            16 WAVE-ST                57.64      59.13  
 14 Mickelson, Chris L        15 WAVE-ST                58.50      59.25  
 15 Hunt, Joe E               15 AAAA-ST                54.79      59.68  
 15 Allen, Gabriel B          15 AAAA-ST              1:07.29      59.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Savage, Conley J          15 AAAA-ST              1:00.65      59.71  
 18 Guillet, Garrett G        15 AAAA-ST              1:01.52    1:00.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bjontegard, Zake G        16 AAAA-ST                57.36    1:01.24  
 20 Villatoro, Kellen K       15 AAAA-ST                59.49    1:01.58  
 21 Brenner, Lawson W         15 Unat-ST              1:03.63    1:02.10  
 22 Bernal, Nic N             16 AAAA-ST              1:02.20    1:02.19  
 23 Raimondo, Preston R       15 AAAA-ST              1:01.72    1:02.77  
 24 Calderon, Joshua F        17 AAAA-ST                59.14    1:02.94  
 25 Correa, Carlitos L        15 WAVE-ST              1:04.32    1:03.14  
 26 Gallagher, Josh A         16 AAAA-ST              1:04.65    1:03.19  
 27 Salter, Austin T          17 AAAA-ST              1:01.65    1:03.24  
 28 Huertas, Joshua M         17 AAAA-ST              1:00.59    1:04.36  
 29 Davis, Dylan J            15 AAAA-ST              1:07.06    1:05.18  
 30 Robertson, Connor M       16 AAAA-ST              1:04.33    1:06.05  
 31 Medina, Justin X          15 AAAA-ST              1:08.14    1:07.05  
 32 Kesselring, Paxton D      17 AAAA-ST              1:07.62    1:07.07  
 33 Garcia, Evan M            16 AAAA-ST              1:07.07    1:07.90  
 34 Jackson, Carl L           16 AAAA-ST              1:06.94    1:08.47  
 35 Vela Jr, Ismael Vela, II  15 AAAA-ST              1:33.28S   1:10.22  
 36 Peck, Matt R              15 AAAA-ST              1:52.66S   1:10.57  
 37 Navarrete, Jesus A        16 COM-WT               1:08.39    1:13.06  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carey, Diego D            17 AAAA-ST              2:01.34    1:54.27   20  
  2 Nelms, Jake T             17 AAAA-ST              2:03.03    1:54.59   17  
  3 Cronk, Wyatt G            17 AAAA-ST              2:01.90    1:56.68   16  
  4 Sandidge, Logan M         16 AAAA-ST              2:01.80    1:57.80   15  
  5 Su, Matthew J             16 AAAA-ST              2:03.58    1:58.86   14  
  6 Player, Samuel K          15 AAAA-ST              2:03.36    1:59.20   13  
  7 Jones, Max D              17 AAAA-ST              2:03.25    2:00.64   12  
  8 Kennedy, Jackson I        15 AAAA-ST              2:01.68    2:01.10   11  
B - Final
  9 Savage, Conley J          15 AAAA-ST              2:07.03    2:05.54    9  
 10 Mickelson, Chris L        15 WAVE-ST              2:09.43    2:07.66    7  
 11 Correa, Carlitos L        15 WAVE-ST              2:13.44    2:08.96    6  
 12 Thomas, Caleb D           15 AAAA-ST              2:13.31    2:10.03    5  
 13 Bjontegard, Zake G        16 AAAA-ST              2:13.08    2:10.05    4  
 14 Medina, Justin X          15 AAAA-ST              2:21.27    2:14.39    3  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Will G             16 HEAT-ST              1:46.84    1:51.96  
  2 Carey, Diego D            17 AAAA-ST              1:55.85    2:01.34  
  3 Kennedy, Jackson I        15 AAAA-ST              1:57.78    2:01.68  
  4 Sandidge, Logan M         16 AAAA-ST              2:07.78    2:01.80  
  5 Cronk, Wyatt G            17 AAAA-ST              1:55.46    2:01.90  
  6 Nelms, Jake T             17 AAAA-ST              1:56.32    2:03.03  
  7 Jones, Max D              17 AAAA-ST              2:18.73    2:03.25  
  8 Player, Samuel K          15 AAAA-ST              2:04.12    2:03.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Su, Matthew J             16 AAAA-ST              1:57.39    2:03.58  
 10 Savage, Conley J          15 AAAA-ST              2:16.35    2:07.03  
 11 Alejos, Victor M          15 AAAA-ST              1:57.12    2:08.07  
 12 Hunt, Joe E               15 AAAA-ST              1:58.73    2:08.74  
 13 Mickelson, Chris L        15 WAVE-ST              2:11.57    2:09.43  
 14 Nelson, Nikolai M         15 WAVE-ST              2:13.85    2:10.56  
 15 Bjontegard, Zake G        16 AAAA-ST              2:09.17    2:13.08  
 16 Thomas, Caleb D           15 AAAA-ST              2:21.11    2:13.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Correa, Carlitos L        15 WAVE-ST              2:13.74    2:13.44  
 18 Bernal, Nic N             16 AAAA-ST              2:18.49    2:15.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Guillet, Garrett G        15 AAAA-ST              2:20.93    2:15.45  
 20 Calderon, Joshua F        17 AAAA-ST              2:09.83    2:15.82  
 21 Allen, Gabriel B          15 AAAA-ST              2:46.57L   2:15.99  
 22 Pimentel, Eddie I         17 AAAA-ST              2:15.62    2:16.31  
 23 Medina, Justin X          15 AAAA-ST              2:26.13    2:21.27  
 24 Partin, Logan M           16 COM-WT               2:25.16    2:25.19  
 25 Robertson, Connor M       16 AAAA-ST              2:20.34    2:25.72  
 26 Garcia, Evan M            16 AAAA-ST              2:26.80    2:27.46  
 27 Navarrete, Jesus A        16 COM-WT               2:29.89    2:27.78  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Max D              17 AAAA-ST              1:01.62    1:00.29   20  
  2 Bodemer, Kyle J           17 AAAA-ST              1:00.96    1:01.09   17  
  3 Duke, Damian A            17 AAAA-ST              1:04.13    1:01.83   16  
  4 Peterson, Jake M          15 AAAA-ST              1:03.55    1:03.22   15  
  5 Goeken, Phil J            21 AAAA-ST              1:04.89    1:04.31   14  
  6 Player, Samuel K          15 AAAA-ST              1:06.32    1:04.34   13  
  7 Brehm, Jacob N            15 AAAA-ST              1:06.42    1:04.61   12  
  8 Sandidge, Logan M         16 AAAA-ST              1:07.16    1:05.16   11  
B - Final
  9 Cronk, Wyatt G            17 AAAA-ST              1:10.10    1:02.72    9  
 10 Besch, Shaun S            16 AAAA-ST              1:09.27    1:05.19    7  
 11 Bruns, Cole C             16 AAAA-ST              1:09.86    1:07.78    6  
 12 Wilfong, Foster C         15 AAAA-ST              1:07.97    1:08.11    5  
 13 Viramontes Perez, Octavi  17 WAVE-ST              1:12.01    1:08.69    4  
 14 Brenner, Lawson W         15 Unat-ST              1:10.45    1:09.04    3  
 15 Edwards, Victor P         19 AAAA-ST              1:17.05    1:15.12    2  
 16 Medina, Justin X          15 AAAA-ST              1:21.80    1:17.92    1  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Will G             16 HEAT-ST              1:00.17    1:00.60  
  2 Bodemer, Kyle J           17 AAAA-ST              1:00.52    1:00.96  
  3 Jones, Max D              17 AAAA-ST                59.94    1:01.62  
  4 Peterson, Jake M          15 AAAA-ST              1:00.93    1:03.55  
  5 Duke, Damian A            17 AAAA-ST                59.83    1:04.13  
  6 Goeken, Phil J            21 AAAA-ST              1:02.25    1:04.89  
  7 Player, Samuel K          15 AAAA-ST              1:09.18    1:06.32  
  8 Brehm, Jacob N            15 AAAA-ST              1:04.06    1:06.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sandidge, Logan M         16 AAAA-ST              1:06.94    1:07.16  
 10 Wilfong, Foster C         15 AAAA-ST              1:08.72    1:07.97  
 11 Besch, Shaun S            16 AAAA-ST              1:01.21    1:09.27  
 12 Bruns, Cole C             16 AAAA-ST              1:07.35    1:09.86  
 13 Cronk, Wyatt G            17 AAAA-ST              1:07.29    1:10.10  
 14 Bjontegard, Zake G        16 AAAA-ST              1:10.13    1:10.24  
 15 Brenner, Lawson W         15 Unat-ST              1:12.66    1:10.45  
 16 Viramontes Perez, Octavi  17 WAVE-ST              1:24.52L   1:12.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pimentel, Eddie I         17 AAAA-ST              1:08.80    1:12.24  
 18 Raimondo, Preston R       15 AAAA-ST              1:11.11    1:12.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Partin, Logan M           16 COM-WT               1:11.49    1:14.14  
 20 Vela Jr, Ismael Vela, II  15 AAAA-ST              1:14.70    1:16.24  
 21 Soto, Miguel A            15 AAAA-ST              1:16.56    1:16.45  
 22 Edwards, Victor P         19 AAAA-ST              1:15.23    1:17.05  
 23 Peck, Matt R              15 AAAA-ST              1:43.87S   1:18.45  
 24 Robertson, Connor M       16 AAAA-ST              1:26.85L   1:18.90  
 25 Medina, Justin X          15 AAAA-ST              1:47.49S   1:21.80  
 -- Hernandez, Rio N          16 AAAA-ST              1:28.07L        DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brehm, Jacob N            15 AAAA-ST              2:22.76    2:16.10   20  
  2 Player, Samuel K          15 AAAA-ST              2:20.92    2:16.66   17  
  3 Sandidge, Logan M         16 AAAA-ST              2:25.61    2:21.36   16  
  4 Giandinoto, Gavin D       15 AAAA-ST              2:30.66    2:22.14   15  
  5 Cronk, Wyatt G            17 AAAA-ST              2:28.64    2:23.44   14  
  6 Martinez, Efren F         16 AAAA-ST              2:26.63    2:27.23   13  
  7 Raimondo, Preston R       15 AAAA-ST              2:33.15    2:27.95   12  
  8 Wilfong, Foster C         15 AAAA-ST              2:34.39    2:28.55   11  
B - Final
  9 Lumpkin, Alejandro A      17 COM-WT               2:41.53    2:31.11    9  
 10 Logsdon, Andrew T         18 AAAA-ST              2:36.83    2:34.51    7  
 11 Partin, Logan M           16 COM-WT               2:42.72    2:37.42    6  
 12 Hernandez, Rio N          16 AAAA-ST              2:41.31    2:38.91    5  
 13 Blough, Christian C       15 AAAA-ST              2:43.88    2:43.19    4  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Player, Samuel K          15 AAAA-ST              2:32.32    2:20.92  
  2 Brehm, Jacob N            15 AAAA-ST              2:19.84    2:22.76  
  3 Sandidge, Logan M         16 AAAA-ST              3:07.13L   2:25.61  
  4 Patterson IV, McCoy M     16 WAVE-ST              2:19.98    2:26.03  
  5 Salter, Austin T          17 AAAA-ST              2:18.66    2:26.10  
  6 Martinez, Efren F         16 AAAA-ST              2:21.40    2:26.63  
  7 Cronk, Wyatt G            17 AAAA-ST              2:31.25    2:28.64  
  8 Giandinoto, Gavin D       15 AAAA-ST              2:39.50    2:30.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raimondo, Preston R       15 AAAA-ST              2:33.64    2:33.15  
 10 Hill, Carter W            15 AAAA-ST              2:24.64    2:33.28  
 11 Wilfong, Foster C         15 AAAA-ST              2:31.69    2:34.39  
 12 Logsdon, Andrew T         18 AAAA-ST              2:32.70    2:36.83  
 13 Hernandez, Rio N          16 AAAA-ST              3:16.07L   2:41.31  
 14 Lumpkin, Alejandro A      17 COM-WT               2:31.51    2:41.53  
 15 Partin, Logan M           16 COM-WT               2:40.09    2:42.72  
 16 Blough, Christian C       15 AAAA-ST              3:01.49L   2:43.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Soto, Miguel A            15 AAAA-ST              3:15.67L   2:45.76  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carey, Diego D            17 AAAA-ST                52.96      50.42   20  
  2 Kennedy, Jackson I        15 AAAA-ST                54.48      53.95   17  
  3 Player, Samuel K          15 AAAA-ST                55.53      54.04   16  
  4 Sandidge, Logan M         16 AAAA-ST                56.71      54.05   15  
  5 Goeken, Phil J            21 AAAA-ST                56.46      54.98   14  
  6 Bruns, Cole C             16 AAAA-ST                56.59      55.33   13  
  7 Savage, Conley J          15 AAAA-ST                56.56      56.36   12  
  8 Nelms, Jake T             17 AAAA-ST                56.93      57.21   11  
B - Final
  9 Giandinoto, Gavin D       15 AAAA-ST                57.04      55.00    9  
 10 Nwaeze, Amechi K          15 LIFE-ST                57.57      55.76    7  
 11 Bjontegard, Zake G        16 AAAA-ST                58.70      55.90    6  
 12 Allen, Gabriel B          15 AAAA-ST                56.99      55.97    5  
 13 Villatoro, Kellen K       15 AAAA-ST                59.35      57.11    4  
 14 Raimondo, Preston R       15 AAAA-ST                59.62      57.92    3  
 15 Gallagher, Josh A         16 AAAA-ST              1:00.06      58.66    2  
 -- Jones, Max D              17 AAAA-ST                58.36         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey, Diego D            17 AAAA-ST                51.82      52.96  
  2 Kennedy, Jackson I        15 AAAA-ST                57.98      54.48  
  3 Player, Samuel K          15 AAAA-ST                53.79      55.53  
  4 Goeken, Phil J            21 AAAA-ST                56.43      56.46  
  5 Savage, Conley J          15 AAAA-ST                56.85      56.56  
  6 Bruns, Cole C             16 AAAA-ST                56.51      56.59  
  7 Sandidge, Logan M         16 AAAA-ST                55.06      56.71  
  8 Besch, Shaun S            16 AAAA-ST                59.28      56.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nelms, Jake T             17 AAAA-ST                58.69      56.93  
 10 Allen, Gabriel B          15 AAAA-ST              1:00.64      56.99  
 11 Giandinoto, Gavin D       15 AAAA-ST                55.33      57.04  
 12 Nwaeze, Amechi K          15 LIFE-ST                57.56      57.57  
 13 Jones, Max D              17 AAAA-ST                58.77      58.36  
 14 Bjontegard, Zake G        16 AAAA-ST                55.82      58.70  
 15 Villatoro, Kellen K       15 AAAA-ST                56.83      59.35  
 16 Raimondo, Preston R       15 AAAA-ST                55.31      59.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gallagher, Josh A         16 AAAA-ST                59.29    1:00.06  
 18 Correa, Carlitos L        15 WAVE-ST              1:00.38    1:00.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        15 AAAA-ST              1:01.03    1:00.59  
 20 Patterson IV, McCoy M     16 WAVE-ST              1:14.94L   1:00.91  
 21 Walters, Christian        15 AAAA-ST                57.41    1:00.99  
 22 Shope, Evan W             15 AAAA-ST              1:01.48    1:01.12  
 23 Garcia, Evan M            16 AAAA-ST              1:04.15    1:01.42  
 24 Logsdon, Andrew T         18 AAAA-ST              1:01.90    1:01.94  
 25 Pimentel, Eddie I         17 AAAA-ST              1:01.04    1:02.03  
 26 Davis, Dylan J            15 AAAA-ST              1:04.00    1:02.80  
 27 Hill, Carter W            15 AAAA-ST              1:00.17    1:02.89  
 28 Navarrete, Jesus A        16 COM-WT               1:02.22    1:03.09  
 29 Nelson, Nikolai M         15 WAVE-ST              1:05.06    1:03.35  
 30 Elliott, Jeffery D        16 LIFE-ST              1:00.02    1:03.73  
 31 Lumpkin, Alejandro A      17 COM-WT               1:01.32    1:04.05  
 32 Soto, Miguel A            15 AAAA-ST              1:04.34    1:06.51  
 33 Vela Jr, Ismael Vela, II  15 AAAA-ST              1:06.49    1:06.86  
 34 Kesselring, Paxton D      17 AAAA-ST              1:32.57S   1:08.53  
 35 Peck, Matt R              15 AAAA-ST              1:44.51S   1:09.45  
 -- Tubbs, Donovan C          17 AAAA-ST              1:02.67         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carey, Diego D            17 AAAA-ST              2:00.85    1:53.95   20  
  2 Brenner, Lawson W         15 Unat-ST              2:03.94    2:00.51   17  
  3 Giandinoto, Gavin D       15 AAAA-ST              2:06.70    2:00.78   16  
  4 Savage, Conley J          15 AAAA-ST              2:04.33    2:01.38   15  
  5 Su, Matthew J             16 AAAA-ST              2:05.41    2:01.86   14  
  6 Nelms, Jake T             17 AAAA-ST              2:11.56    2:03.33   13  
  7 Walters, Christian        15 AAAA-ST              2:03.77    2:06.81   12  
  8 Gallagher, Josh A         16 AAAA-ST              2:11.03    2:09.76   11  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey, Diego D            17 AAAA-ST              1:55.53    2:00.85  
  2 Walters, Christian        15 AAAA-ST              2:11.08    2:03.77  
  3 Brenner, Lawson W         15 Unat-ST              2:17.19    2:03.94  
  4 Savage, Conley J          15 AAAA-ST              2:01.76    2:04.33  
  5 Su, Matthew J             16 AAAA-ST              1:59.25    2:05.41  
  6 Giandinoto, Gavin D       15 AAAA-ST              2:03.86    2:06.70  
  7 Jones, Max D              17 AAAA-ST              2:25.24L   2:07.33  
  8 Gallagher, Josh A         16 AAAA-ST              2:10.83    2:11.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nelms, Jake T             17 AAAA-ST              2:10.69    2:11.56  
 10 Guillet, Garrett G        15 AAAA-ST              2:05.81    2:15.70  
 11 Shope, Evan W             15 AAAA-ST              2:26.44    2:15.85  
 12 Nwaeze, Amechi K          15 LIFE-ST              2:14.56    2:24.45  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peterson, Jake M          15 AAAA-ST              2:01.21    1:55.55   20  
  2 Player, Samuel K          15 AAAA-ST              2:00.73    1:57.64   17  
  3 Su, Matthew J             16 AAAA-ST              2:04.64    1:59.29   16  
  4 Nelms, Jake T             17 AAAA-ST              2:03.43    2:00.20   15  
  5 Cronk, Wyatt G            17 AAAA-ST              2:04.76    2:00.75   14  
  6 Giandinoto, Gavin D       15 AAAA-ST              2:03.73    2:01.57   13  
  7 Brehm, Jacob N            15 AAAA-ST              2:08.19    2:02.28   12  
  8 Alejos, Victor M          15 AAAA-ST              2:05.61    2:04.21   11  
B - Final
  9 Allen, Gabriel B          15 AAAA-ST              2:09.45    2:02.95    9  
 10 Hill, Carter W            15 AAAA-ST              2:10.28    2:09.80    7  
 11 Wilfong, Foster C         15 AAAA-ST              2:11.07    2:10.54    6  
 12 Elliott, Jeffery D        16 LIFE-ST              2:23.62    2:13.60    5  
 13 Blough, Christian C       15 AAAA-ST              2:23.54    2:14.12    4  
 14 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        15 AAAA-ST              2:19.77    2:16.95    3  
 15 Lumpkin, Alejandro A      17 COM-WT               2:19.84    2:20.96    2  
 16 Navarrete, Jesus A        16 COM-WT               2:20.21    2:22.71    1  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Player, Samuel K          15 AAAA-ST              2:00.71    2:00.73  
  2 Peterson, Jake M          15 AAAA-ST              1:57.88    2:01.21  
  3 Nelms, Jake T             17 AAAA-ST              2:04.05    2:03.43  
  4 Giandinoto, Gavin D       15 AAAA-ST              2:05.52    2:03.73  
  5 Su, Matthew J             16 AAAA-ST              2:02.11    2:04.64  
  6 Cronk, Wyatt G            17 AAAA-ST              2:02.62    2:04.76  
  7 Alejos, Victor M          15 AAAA-ST              2:07.00    2:05.61  
  8 Brehm, Jacob N            15 AAAA-ST              2:06.65    2:08.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allen, Gabriel B          15 AAAA-ST              2:09.91    2:09.45  
 10 Hill, Carter W            15 AAAA-ST              2:15.00    2:10.28  
 11 Wilfong, Foster C         15 AAAA-ST              2:13.40    2:11.07  
 12 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        15 AAAA-ST              2:27.24    2:19.77  
 13 Lumpkin, Alejandro A      17 COM-WT               2:25.77    2:19.84  
 14 Navarrete, Jesus A        16 COM-WT               2:25.26    2:20.21  
 15 Blough, Christian C       15 AAAA-ST              2:14.42    2:23.54  
 16 Elliott, Jeffery D        16 LIFE-ST              2:13.02    2:23.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vela Jr, Ismael Vela, II  15 AAAA-ST              2:23.17    2:24.14  
 18 Bakri, Adam A             15 AAAA-ST              2:55.36L   2:26.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robertson, Connor M       16 AAAA-ST              2:18.83    2:26.63  
 20 Kesselring, Paxton D      17 AAAA-ST              2:20.78    2:26.88  
 -- Walters, Christian        15 AAAA-ST              2:11.25         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grant, Will G             16 HEAT-ST              4:10.85    4:00.63   20  
  2 Peterson, Jake M          15 AAAA-ST              4:23.85    4:08.57   17  
  3 Bodemer, Kyle J           17 AAAA-ST              4:25.56    4:11.84   16  
  4 Nelms, Jake T             17 AAAA-ST              4:28.59    4:13.95   15  
  5 Su, Matthew J             16 AAAA-ST              4:26.31    4:16.78   14  
  6 Alejos, Victor M          15 AAAA-ST              4:37.08    4:17.57   13  
  7 Cronk, Wyatt G            17 AAAA-ST              4:25.16    4:19.52   12  
  8 Giandinoto, Gavin D       15 AAAA-ST              4:31.91    4:19.67   11  
B - Final
  9 Walters, Christian        15 AAAA-ST              4:42.23    4:24.48    9  
 10 Guillet, Garrett G        15 AAAA-ST              4:48.37    4:25.27    7  
 11 Mickelson, Chris L        15 WAVE-ST              4:37.61    4:30.74    6  
 12 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     16 AAAA-ST              4:37.33    4:33.58    5  
 13 Elliott, Jeffery D        16 LIFE-ST              4:51.19    4:42.31    4  
 14 Gallagher, Josh A         16 AAAA-ST              4:47.73    4:43.60    3  
 15 Blough, Christian C       15 AAAA-ST              4:52.23    4:49.86    2  
 16 Logsdon, Andrew T         18 AAAA-ST              4:57.50    5:01.15    1  
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Will G             16 HEAT-ST              3:57.20    4:10.85  
  2 Peterson, Jake M          15 AAAA-ST              4:15.86    4:23.85  
  3 Cronk, Wyatt G            17 AAAA-ST              4:24.43    4:25.16  
  4 Bodemer, Kyle J           17 AAAA-ST              4:10.87    4:25.56  
  5 Su, Matthew J             16 AAAA-ST              4:19.83    4:26.31  
  6 Nelms, Jake T             17 AAAA-ST              4:22.36    4:28.59  
  7 Giandinoto, Gavin D       15 AAAA-ST              4:31.10    4:31.91  
  8 Alejos, Victor M          15 AAAA-ST              4:28.21    4:37.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     16 AAAA-ST              5:06.88    4:37.33  
 10 Mickelson, Chris L        15 WAVE-ST              4:37.61    4:37.61  
 11 Walters, Christian        15 AAAA-ST              4:37.68    4:42.23  
 12 Gallagher, Josh A         16 AAAA-ST              4:46.15    4:47.73  
 13 Guillet, Garrett G        15 AAAA-ST              4:32.07    4:48.37  
 14 Elliott, Jeffery D        16 LIFE-ST              5:08.58    4:51.19  
 15 Blough, Christian C       15 AAAA-ST              5:15.22    4:52.23  
 16 Logsdon, Andrew T         18 AAAA-ST              4:55.60    4:57.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Medina, Justin X          15 AAAA-ST              4:59.04    5:10.77  
 -- Wilfong, Foster C         15 AAAA-ST              4:42.04         DQ  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Initial Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST                   NT      24.19  
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle Initial split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Nickolas G         13 AAAA-ST                   NT   10:30.91  
  2 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     16 AAAA-ST                   NT   10:35.70  
  3 Stewart, Ian P            13 AAAA-ST                   NT   10:40.28  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Initial Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         12 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:09.26  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 134                    
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    11478   2. Com Aquatics                        990
  3. San Antonio Wave                    706   4. Coastal Bend AllStars               306
  5. Winning Waters Aquatics Club        284   6. Life Time Swim Team - Central       210
  7. New Braunfels YMCA Swim Team        195   8. Heart of Texas Aquatics Team        166
  9. McAllen Swim Club                    58  10. Unattached                           57
 11. Monster Swimming                     43  12. Unattached Nisd                      14
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 134                   
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     6001   2. San Antonio Wave                    470
  3. Com Aquatics                        403   4. Life Time Swim Team - Central       149
  5. Winning Waters Aquatics Club        139   6. Heart of Texas Aquatics Team        126
  7. New Braunfels YMCA Swim Team        117   8. Coastal Bend AllStars                93
  9. McAllen Swim Club                    42  10. Unattached Nisd                      14
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 134                    
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     5477   2. Com Aquatics                        587
  3. San Antonio Wave                    236   4. Coastal Bend AllStars               213
  5. Winning Waters Aquatics Club        145   6. New Braunfels YMCA Swim Team         78
  7. Life Time Swim Team - Central        61   8. Unattached                           57
  9. Monster Swimming                     43  10. Heart of Texas Aquatics Team         40
 11. McAllen Swim Club                    16