AAAA ST Northside December Developmental Intra-squad / STA-17-102cm
Northside ISD Aquatic Complex - 12/16/2017            
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Vini             7 AAAA-ST                40.60      37.77  
  2 Gallagher, Ciana A        10 AAAA-ST                44.08      39.62  
  3 Goff, Annabelle M          8 AAAA-ST                44.60      42.53  
  4 Hardeman, Victoria I       9 AAAA-ST                49.00      42.58  
  5 Pimental, Leilene N       10 AAAA-ST                47.71      47.10  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townley, Daphney R        10 AAAA-ST              1:31.66    1:31.34  
                  42.23     1:31.34 (49.11)                                        
  2 Hardeman, Victoria I       9 AAAA-ST              1:48.00    1:32.74  
  3 Prasad, Ishani            10 AAAA-ST              1:53.94    1:33.39  
                  43.05     1:33.39 (50.34)                                        
  4 Goff, Annabelle M          8 AAAA-ST              1:38.98    1:35.15  
                  46.22     1:35.15 (48.93)                                        
  5 Owens, Charlie M          10 AAAA-ST              1:43.24    1:39.31  
                  46.74     1:39.31 (52.57)                                        
  6 Hibbetts, Libby E          8 AAAA-ST              1:48.15    1:43.87  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Ciana A        10 AAAA-ST                48.81      44.54  
  2 Townley, Daphney R        10 AAAA-ST                48.04      44.69  
  3 Goff, Annabelle M          8 AAAA-ST                50.88      49.02  
  4 Hardeman, Victoria I       9 AAAA-ST                55.01      56.84  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Propper, Ella R            9 AAAA-ST              2:33.00    1:43.98  
  2 Perez, Perez V            10 AAAA-ST              1:56.28    1:51.90  
 -- Montoya Urrea, Katherine  10 AAAA-ST              1:50.33         DQ  
 -- Pimental, Leilene N       10 AAAA-ST              2:10.07         DQ  
                  51.87          DQ (57.44)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bahr, Sydney J             8 AAAA-ST                53.64      53.79  
  2 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST                55.11      56.12  
  3 Vo, Sabrina M             10 AAAA-ST                57.03      56.68  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Perez V            10 AAAA-ST              2:00.07    1:52.08  
                  52.75     1:52.08 (59.33)                                        
  2 Montoya Urrea, Katherine  10 AAAA-ST              2:20.07    2:01.05  
                  58.48   2:01.05 (1:02.57)                                        
  3 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    2:02.30  
                  58.90   2:02.30 (1:03.40)                                        
 -- Prasad, Ishani            10 AAAA-ST              2:21.00         DQ  
                  56.05        DQ (1:02.45)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Charlie M          10 AAAA-ST              1:12.00      48.48   20  
  2 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 AAAA-ST                48.38      48.50   17  
  3 Pagadala, Vini             7 AAAA-ST                47.57      48.82   16  
  4 Gallagher, Ciana A        10 AAAA-ST                53.77      50.04   15  
  5 Vo, Sabrina M             10 AAAA-ST                50.08      50.17   14  
  6 Townley, Daphney R        10 AAAA-ST                50.63      56.57   13  
  7 Propper, Ella R            9 AAAA-ST              1:02.00    1:01.28   12  
 -- Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 AAAA-ST                50.33         DQ  
 -- Hibbetts, Libby E          8 AAAA-ST              1:11.00         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Alexa L        9 AAAA-ST              1:54.00    1:39.84  
                  44.28     1:39.84 (55.56)                                        
 -- Vo, Sabrina M             10 AAAA-ST              2:02.01         DQ  
                  50.85        DQ (1:08.70)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Perez V            10 AAAA-ST              1:49.50    1:45.75  
                  52.52     1:45.75 (53.23)                                        
  2 Propper, Ella R            9 AAAA-ST              2:30.00    1:49.91  
  3 Prasad, Ishani            10 AAAA-ST              2:30.00    1:50.21  
                  54.19     1:50.21 (56.02)                                        
  4 Owens, Charlie M          10 AAAA-ST              2:26.00    1:51.98  
                  51.11   1:51.98 (1:00.87)                                        
  5 Pimental, Leilene N       10 AAAA-ST              2:20.07    1:52.26  
                  53.80     1:52.26 (58.46)                                        
  6 Montoya Urrea, Katherine  10 AAAA-ST              2:01.54    1:52.76  
                  58.83     1:52.76 (53.93)                                        
  7 Hibbetts, Libby E          8 AAAA-ST              2:15.00    2:04.98  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST              3:39.00    3:24.50  
                  47.84     1:37.28 (49.44)   2:40.96 (1:03.68)     3:24.50 (43.54)
  2 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 AAAA-ST              3:51.97    3:28.06  
                  52.03     1:45.30 (53.27)     2:43.00 (57.70)     3:28.06 (45.06)
  3 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 AAAA-ST              4:00.07    3:29.06  
                  48.72     1:40.67 (51.95)     2:40.24 (59.57)     3:29.06 (48.82)
  4 Pagadala, Vini             7 AAAA-ST              4:06.50    3:39.98  
                  51.21     1:47.10 (55.89)   2:50.96 (1:03.86)     3:39.98 (49.02)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramones, Rhiannon T       12 AAAA-ST                49.00      32.84  
  2 Bello, Olivia M           11 AAAA-ST                37.37      34.06  
  3 Garcia, Samantha M        12 AAAA-ST                37.36      34.65  
  4 Erickson, Gabby C         12 AAAA-ST                45.00      36.36  
  5 Gesell, Valentina I       11 AAAA-ST                50.00      39.11  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia Nunez, Julieta     12 AAAA-ST              1:14.58    1:13.43  
                  34.90     1:13.43 (38.53)                                        
  2 Ramones, Rhiannon T       12 AAAA-ST              1:50.00    1:16.40  
                  34.66     1:16.40 (41.74)                                        
  3 Garcia, Samantha M        12 AAAA-ST              1:17.70    1:20.04  
                  37.54     1:20.04 (42.50)                                        
  4 Schermerhorn, Ella G      12 AAAA-ST              1:25.08    1:21.42  
                  37.83     1:21.42 (43.59)                                        
  5 Erickson, Gabby C         12 AAAA-ST              1:34.00    1:23.05  
                  40.55     1:23.05 (42.50)                                        
  6 Taylor, Peyton R          11 AAAA-ST              1:34.02    1:25.36  
                  39.36     1:25.36 (46.00)                                        
  7 Montoya Urrea, Daniela E  12 AAAA-ST              1:49.35    1:37.32  
 -- Sanchez, Reeve A          12 AAAA-ST              1:40.00         DQ  
                  38.29          DQ (45.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Chloe E           12 AAAA-ST              2:55.44    2:34.04  
                  33.66     1:13.72 (40.06)     1:55.44 (41.72)     2:34.04 (38.60)
  2 Hernandez, Gabriella R    12 AAAA-ST              2:43.90    2:43.03  
                  36.85     1:19.33 (42.48)     2:02.77 (43.44)     2:43.03 (40.26)
  3 Bello, Olivia M           11 AAAA-ST              3:10.37    3:01.72  
                  40.87   3:01.72 (2:20.85)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia Nunez, Julieta     12 AAAA-ST                46.07      43.97  
  2 Gesell, Valentina I       11 AAAA-ST                59.00      50.20  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sellers, Elyse S          12 AAAA-ST              1:54.63    1:36.13  
                  46.81     1:36.13 (49.32)                                        
  2 Erickson, Gabby C         12 AAAA-ST              1:50.00    1:36.65  
                  48.12     1:36.65 (48.53)                                        
  3 Green, Caroline E         11 AAAA-ST              1:49.52    1:40.53  
                  48.98     1:40.53 (51.55)                                        
 -- Ramones, Rhiannon T       12 AAAA-ST              2:23.00         DQ  
                  42.24          DQ (47.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST                44.96      43.15  
  2 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST                43.22      43.34  
  3 Su, Michelle H            11 AAAA-ST                46.47      48.82  
  4 Gesell, Valentina I       11 AAAA-ST              1:10.00      57.65  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST              1:35.44    1:32.30  
                  43.20     1:32.30 (49.10)                                        
  2 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST              1:42.57    1:32.81  
                  43.89     1:32.81 (48.92)                                        
  3 Brewer, Chloe E           12 AAAA-ST              1:36.65    1:38.44  
                  47.31     1:38.44 (51.13)                                        
  4 Garcia Nunez, Julieta     12 AAAA-ST              1:41.10    1:39.95  
                  47.71     1:39.95 (52.24)                                        
  5 Su, Michelle H            11 AAAA-ST              1:51.89    1:43.57  
                  49.34     1:43.57 (54.23)                                        
  6 Sellers, Elyse S          12 AAAA-ST              2:15.00    1:52.38  
  7 Sanchez, Reeve A          12 AAAA-ST              2:10.00    1:53.12  
                  54.64     1:53.12 (58.48)                                        
  8 Montoya Urrea, Daniela E  12 AAAA-ST              2:00.07    2:02.19  
                  57.57   2:02.19 (1:04.62)                                        
 -- Taylor, Peyton R          11 AAAA-ST              1:53.28         DQ  
                  46.40          DQ (51.60)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eager, Stephanie T        12 AAAA-ST                38.04      33.13   20  
  2 Valdez, Amanda A          11 AAAA-ST                42.96      40.69   17  
  3 Schermerhorn, Ella G      12 AAAA-ST                54.00      51.43   16  
  4 Green, Caroline E         11 AAAA-ST                59.00      52.24   15  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eager, Stephanie T        12 AAAA-ST              1:29.99    1:23.70  
                  38.07     1:23.70 (45.63)                                        
  2 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST              1:54.86    1:29.40  
                  39.07     1:29.40 (50.33)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Gabriella R    12 AAAA-ST              1:30.43    1:35.98  
                  43.32     1:35.98 (52.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valdez, Amanda A          11 AAAA-ST              1:25.32    1:19.15  
                  39.28     1:19.15 (39.87)                                        
  2 Eager, Stephanie T        12 AAAA-ST              1:24.73    1:19.98  
                  35.55     1:19.98 (44.43)                                        
  3 Garcia, Samantha M        12 AAAA-ST              1:33.21    1:29.01  
                  43.30     1:29.01 (45.71)                                        
  4 Taylor, Peyton R          11 AAAA-ST              2:23.00    1:34.18  
                  46.24     1:34.18 (47.94)                                        
  5 Bello, Olivia M           11 AAAA-ST              1:34.19    1:35.10  
                  43.44     1:35.10 (51.66)                                        
  6 Schermerhorn, Ella G      12 AAAA-ST              1:59.00    1:42.72  
                  47.21     1:42.72 (55.51)                                        
  7 Green, Caroline E         11 AAAA-ST              2:26.00    1:49.88  
                  48.49   1:49.88 (1:01.39)                                        
  8 Montoya Urrea, Daniela E  12 AAAA-ST              1:58.65    2:01.42  
                  58.01   2:01.42 (1:03.41)                                        
 -- Sellers, Elyse S          12 AAAA-ST              1:42.93         DQ  
                  51.33          DQ (52.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valdez, Amanda A          11 AAAA-ST              3:07.00    2:51.60  
                  42.69     1:26.53 (43.84)     2:13.94 (47.41)     2:51.60 (37.66)
  2 Brewer, Chloe E           12 AAAA-ST              3:26.13    2:59.57  
                  39.88     1:26.09 (46.21)     2:21.67 (55.58)     2:59.57 (37.90)
  3 Su, Michelle H            11 AAAA-ST              3:36.31    3:07.20  
                  42.57     1:27.70 (45.13)     2:25.42 (57.72)     3:07.20 (41.78)
  4 Hernandez, Gabriella R    12 AAAA-ST              3:27.26    3:13.82  
                  44.72     1:34.71 (49.99)     2:30.22 (55.51)     3:13.82 (43.60)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dessouky, Samar S         13 AAAA-ST              1:11.25    1:08.03  
                  33.19     1:08.03 (34.84)                                        
  2 Cantelli, Meg E           13 AAAA-ST              1:24.72    1:16.26  
                  34.56     1:16.26 (41.70)                                        
  3 Hope, Lindsay E           13 AAAA-ST              1:16.83    1:18.85  
                  37.63     1:18.85 (41.22)                                        
  4 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      13 AAAA-ST              1:27.14    1:19.68  
                  37.07     1:19.68 (42.61)                                        
  5 Alspaugh, Caelin F        13 AAAA-ST              1:48.00    1:32.11  
                  44.80     1:32.11 (47.31)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dessouky, Samar S         13 AAAA-ST              2:54.39    2:38.00  
                  35.89     1:15.70 (39.81)     1:58.85 (43.15)     2:38.00 (39.15)
  2 Goff, Jessica M           13 AAAA-ST              2:55.34    2:43.08  
                  37.92     1:20.46 (42.54)     2:03.65 (43.19)     2:43.08 (39.43)
  3 Boehme, Jenna A           13 AAAA-ST              2:50.89    2:46.67  
                  36.63     1:20.56 (43.93)     2:04.61 (44.05)     2:46.67 (42.06)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cantelli, Meg E           13 AAAA-ST                46.94      40.81  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dessouky, Samar S         13 AAAA-ST              1:21.38    1:20.91  
                  40.16     1:20.91 (40.75)                                        
  2 Boehme, Jenna A           13 AAAA-ST              1:22.56    1:26.54  
                  40.54     1:26.54 (46.00)                                        
  3 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      13 AAAA-ST              1:42.54    1:34.92  
  4 Verma, Karisma            13 AAAA-ST              1:44.56    1:35.85  
                  45.49     1:35.85 (50.36)                                        
  5 Alspaugh, Caelin F        13 AAAA-ST              2:01.00    2:01.00  
                  59.48   2:01.00 (1:01.52)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hope, Lindsay E           13 AAAA-ST              1:36.14    1:35.77  
  2 Boehme, Jenna A           13 AAAA-ST              1:33.67    1:36.84  
                  44.82     1:36.84 (52.02)                                        
  3 Goff, Jessica M           13 AAAA-ST              1:43.44    1:39.85  
                  48.46     1:39.85 (51.39)                                        
  4 Alspaugh, Caelin F        13 AAAA-ST              2:20.00    2:08.39  
                1:01.11   2:08.39 (1:07.28)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verma, Karisma            13 AAAA-ST              1:00.07      42.96   20  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hope, Lindsay E           13 AAAA-ST              1:28.38    1:29.85  
                  41.89     1:29.85 (47.96)                                        
 -- Goff, Jessica M           13 AAAA-ST              1:45.00         DQ  
                  46.33          DQ (55.66)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verma, Karisma            13 AAAA-ST              1:38.28    1:31.17  
                  45.08     1:31.17 (46.09)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      13 AAAA-ST              3:01.00    3:17.48  
                  48.12     1:37.05 (48.93)     2:32.70 (55.65)     3:17.48 (44.78)
 -- Cantelli, Meg E           13 AAAA-ST              3:33.00         DQ  
                  42.78     1:35.34 (52.56)     2:32.96 (57.62)          DQ (50.28)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daley, Madi A             15 AAAA-ST                36.83      34.88  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeLange, Savannah E       16 AAAA-ST              1:23.42    1:13.37  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salter, Ashley E          16 AAAA-ST              1:20.84    1:20.77  
                  39.70     1:20.77 (41.07)                                        
  2 Daley, Madi A             15 AAAA-ST              1:34.55    1:29.78  
  3 DeLange, Savannah E       16 AAAA-ST              1:34.88    1:30.69  
                  44.48     1:30.69 (46.21)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salter, Ashley E          16 AAAA-ST              1:29.67    1:28.16  
                  42.87     1:28.16 (45.29)                                        
  2 DeLange, Savannah E       16 AAAA-ST              1:32.01    1:29.75  
                  43.84     1:29.75 (45.91)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salter, Ashley E          16 AAAA-ST              1:17.64    1:17.29  
                  36.49     1:17.29 (40.80)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daley, Madi A             15 AAAA-ST              3:00.31    3:17.69  
                  45.85     1:36.98 (51.13)   3:17.69 (1:40.71)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bahr, Lucas B             10 AAAA-ST                40.67      39.54  
  2 Krampe, Cade E             9 AAAA-ST                41.73      42.74  
  3 Ariercetin, Alp Nicolas    9 AAAA-ST                44.59      42.96  
  4 Brown, Dax S              10 AAAA-ST                44.32      44.45  
  5 Bonner, Joseph C           9 AAAA-ST              1:20.00      52.02  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST              1:29.27    1:25.87  
                  41.24     1:25.87 (44.63)                                        
  2 Bahr, Lucas B             10 AAAA-ST              1:27.86    1:29.95  
                  41.79     1:29.95 (48.16)                                        
  3 Krampe, Cade E             9 AAAA-ST              1:35.72    1:33.88  
  4 Ariercetin, Alp Nicolas    9 AAAA-ST              1:40.08    1:34.40  
                  42.31     1:34.40 (52.09)                                        
  5 Kapoor, Siddhant          10 AAAA-ST              2:04.47    1:59.79  
                  57.60   1:59.79 (1:02.19)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     10 AAAA-ST              3:11.57    3:09.14  
                  44.47     1:35.98 (51.51)     2:26.00 (50.02)     3:09.14 (43.14)
  2 Brown, Dax S              10 AAAA-ST              3:36.00    3:29.05  
                  45.39     1:39.56 (54.17)     2:35.49 (55.93)     3:29.05 (53.56)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kapoor, Siddhant          10 AAAA-ST              1:06.12      59.47  
 -- Bonner, Joseph C           9 AAAA-ST              1:30.00         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ariercetin, Alp Nicolas    9 AAAA-ST              2:10.72    1:52.20  
                  55.24     1:52.20 (56.96)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bonner, Joseph C           9 AAAA-ST              1:30.00         DQ  
 -- Brown, Dax S              10 AAAA-ST              1:05.00         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     10 AAAA-ST              1:56.86    1:45.25  
                  52.40     1:45.25 (52.85)                                        
 -- Krampe, Cade E             9 AAAA-ST              2:02.13         DQ  
                1:01.68        DQ (1:03.42)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST                54.88      55.67  
 -- Kapoor, Siddhant          10 AAAA-ST              1:05.65         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     10 AAAA-ST              1:46.61    1:38.91  
                  50.01     1:38.91 (48.90)                                        
  2 Bahr, Lucas B             10 AAAA-ST              1:39.69    1:49.60  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST              3:50.46    3:32.18  
                  57.16     1:49.10 (51.94)   3:32.18 (1:43.08)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Julian A            12 AAAA-ST                35.00      29.08  
  2 Shields, Ryan J           12 AAAA-ST                33.88      31.43  
  3 Whitfield, Kenneth A      12 AAAA-ST                50.07      32.31  
  4 Flores, Zack W            12 AAAA-ST                39.76      35.83  
  5 Burris, Hunter A          12 AAAA-ST                34.70      36.52  
  6 Huang, Orry D             11 AAAA-ST                55.00      50.67  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitfield, Kenneth A      12 AAAA-ST              1:30.07    1:14.26  
                  33.42     1:14.26 (40.84)                                        
  2 Echols, Hayden W          11 AAAA-ST              1:22.81    1:17.90  
                  36.84     1:17.90 (41.06)                                        
  3 Burris, Hunter A          12 AAAA-ST              1:20.40    1:19.13  
                  37.34     1:19.13 (41.79)                                        
  4 Blake, Preston D          11 AAAA-ST              1:28.59    1:20.34  
                  37.86     1:20.34 (42.48)                                        
  5 Cleveland, Devin A        12 AAAA-ST              1:24.40    1:22.51  
                  38.92     1:22.51 (43.59)                                        
  6 Jardenil, Kenneth L       11 AAAA-ST              1:24.45    1:23.33  
                  39.05     1:23.33 (44.28)                                        
  7 Mubiru, Noah K            11 AAAA-ST              1:30.21    1:30.51  
                  42.02     1:30.51 (48.49)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, David A         11 AAAA-ST              1:47.37    1:41.18  
  9 Huang, Orry D             11 AAAA-ST              1:11.00    1:45.58  
                  45.74     1:45.58 (59.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardeman, Zach N          11 AAAA-ST              2:36.71    2:29.07  
                  33.20     1:10.90 (37.70)     1:50.19 (39.29)     2:29.07 (38.88)
  2 Burrus, John A            12 AAAA-ST              3:17.96    2:42.61  
                  37.83     1:19.93 (42.10)     2:02.98 (43.05)     2:42.61 (39.63)
  3 Jaramillo, Anthony F      12 AAAA-ST              2:55.60    2:50.85  
                  39.18     1:23.23 (44.05)     2:07.53 (44.30)     2:50.85 (43.32)
  4 Montgomery, Gabe B        12 AAAA-ST              2:51.09    2:53.14  
                  39.52     1:23.72 (44.20)     2:08.45 (44.73)     2:53.14 (44.69)
  5 Daley, Logan P            11 AAAA-ST              3:24.00    3:04.85  
                  42.31     1:29.60 (47.29)   3:04.85 (1:35.25)                    
  6 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  12 AAAA-ST              3:24.00    3:09.68  
                  42.75     1:32.12 (49.37)     2:23.42 (51.30)     3:09.68 (46.26)
  7 Mubiru, Noah K            11 AAAA-ST              3:10.21    3:24.01  
                  44.31     1:36.73 (52.42)     2:30.06 (53.33)     3:24.01 (53.95)
 -- Flores, Zack W            12 AAAA-ST              3:18.91         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Echols, Hayden W          11 AAAA-ST                38.29      38.49  
  2 Burris, Hunter A          12 AAAA-ST                41.70      41.18  
  3 Brown, Derek C            11 AAAA-ST                42.56      41.28  
  4 Flores, Zack W            12 AAAA-ST                44.86      41.99  
  5 Blake, Preston D          11 AAAA-ST                46.33      45.80  
  6 Huang, Orry D             11 AAAA-ST              1:05.00      47.39  
  7 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  12 AAAA-ST                50.58      48.29  
  8 Mubiru, Noah K            11 AAAA-ST              1:00.21      49.95  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiwari, Rhishit           12 AAAA-ST              1:31.43    1:24.69  
                  41.32     1:24.69 (43.37)                                        
  2 Montgomery, Gabe B        12 AAAA-ST              1:29.75    1:29.19  
                  42.46     1:29.19 (46.73)                                        
 -- Shields, Ryan J           12 AAAA-ST              1:29.30         DQ  
                  38.95          DQ (41.39)                                        
 -- Castillo II, Mark Anthon  12 AAAA-ST              1:40.00         DQ  
                  44.42          DQ (48.96)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland, Devin A        12 AAAA-ST                46.42      45.22  
  1 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST                44.78      45.22  
  3 Price, Braden M           12 AAAA-ST              1:01.00      45.52  
  4 Brown, Derek C            11 AAAA-ST                48.62      49.50  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST              1:44.89    1:34.47  
                  44.35     1:34.47 (50.12)                                        
  2 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  12 AAAA-ST              1:47.23    1:44.54  
                  48.89     1:44.54 (55.65)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, David A         11 AAAA-ST              2:20.07         DQ  
                1:00.52        DQ (1:04.83)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiwari, Rhishit           12 AAAA-ST                40.37      37.02  
  2 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST                41.98      40.48  
  3 Price, Braden M           12 AAAA-ST                54.00      46.38  
  4 Jardenil, Kenneth L       11 AAAA-ST                46.82      46.60  
  5 Blake, Preston D          11 AAAA-ST              1:09.00      50.12  
 -- McKinney, Mark W          11 AAAA-ST                52.34         DQ  
 -- Castillo II, Mark Anthon  12 AAAA-ST                53.00         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Julian A            12 AAAA-ST              1:30.00    1:19.18  
                  35.28     1:19.18 (43.90)                                        
  2 Hardeman, Zach N          11 AAAA-ST              1:24.73    1:21.17  
                  37.24     1:21.17 (43.93)                                        
  3 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST              1:25.33    1:29.74  
                  38.19     1:29.74 (51.55)                                        
  4 Jardenil, Kenneth L       11 AAAA-ST              1:53.44    1:41.91  
                  47.09     1:41.91 (54.82)                                        
  5 Jaramillo, Anthony F      12 AAAA-ST              1:36.39    1:43.95  
                  42.72   1:43.95 (1:01.23)                                        
  6 Burrus, John A            12 AAAA-ST              1:32.00    1:50.35  
                  50.93     1:50.35 (59.42)                                        
  7 McKinney, Mark W          11 AAAA-ST              2:25.00    1:51.23  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Julian A            12 AAAA-ST              1:27.00    1:14.27  
                  33.88     1:14.27 (40.39)                                        
  2 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST              1:25.68    1:20.95  
                  38.11     1:20.95 (42.84)                                        
  3 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST              1:25.84    1:23.50  
                  39.70     1:23.50 (43.80)                                        
  4 Jaramillo, Anthony F      12 AAAA-ST              1:24.62    1:23.91  
                  40.25     1:23.91 (43.66)                                        
  5 Cleveland, Devin A        12 AAAA-ST              1:33.77    1:31.31  
                  43.81     1:31.31 (47.50)                                        
  6 Daley, Logan P            11 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:31.35  
                  43.60     1:31.35 (47.75)                                        
  7 Price, Braden M           12 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:31.81  
                  44.83     1:31.81 (46.98)                                        
  8 McKinney, Mark W          11 AAAA-ST              2:21.00    1:37.24  
                  47.33     1:37.24 (49.91)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, David A         11 AAAA-ST              2:10.07    1:51.67  
 -- Whitfield, Kenneth A      12 AAAA-ST              1:50.07         DQ  
                  37.70          DQ (46.17)                                        
 -- Castillo II, Mark Anthon  12 AAAA-ST              1:50.00         DQ  
                  42.61          DQ (49.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Ryan J           12 AAAA-ST              3:21.41    2:55.18  
                  42.41     1:27.52 (45.11)     2:15.59 (48.07)     2:55.18 (39.59)
  2 Tiwari, Rhishit           12 AAAA-ST              3:20.00    3:00.61  
                  39.58     1:25.75 (46.17)     2:18.78 (53.03)     3:00.61 (41.83)
  3 Burrus, John A            12 AAAA-ST              3:10.00    3:18.29  
                  50.70     1:41.45 (50.75)     2:38.64 (57.19)     3:18.29 (39.65)
  4 Brown, Derek C            11 AAAA-ST              3:40.00    3:40.37  
                1:52.55   2:54.77 (1:02.22)     3:40.37 (45.60)                    
 -- Montgomery, Gabe B        12 AAAA-ST              3:20.00         DQ  
                  49.13     1:40.60 (51.47)   2:43.06 (1:02.46)          DQ (40.94)
 -- Echols, Hayden W          11 AAAA-ST              3:35.00         DQ  
                  46.21     1:33.57 (47.36)   2:37.54 (1:03.97)          DQ (43.62)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goff, Christian D         14 AAAA-ST                30.31      29.27  
  2 Allen, Aiden L            13 AAAA-ST                45.70      43.49  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Kace M      13 AAAA-ST              1:19.32    1:11.26  
                  34.16     1:11.26 (37.10)                                        
  2 White, Jacob G            13 AAAA-ST              1:21.82    1:18.80  
                  38.42     1:18.80 (40.38)                                        
  3 Garcia Nunez, Arturo      13 AAAA-ST              1:28.67    1:21.01  
                  38.77     1:21.01 (42.24)                                        
  4 Saldana III, Cris         13 AAAA-ST              1:21.32    1:21.33  
                  38.39     1:21.33 (42.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newlin, Kyle W            13 AAAA-ST              2:55.82    2:37.69  
                  35.55     1:14.93 (39.38)     1:57.42 (42.49)     2:37.69 (40.27)
  2 Burdette, Zac E           13 AAAA-ST              2:44.04    2:41.55  
                  35.18     1:16.99 (41.81)     2:01.09 (44.10)     2:41.55 (40.46)
  3 Carroll, Brady O          13 AAAA-ST              3:14.87    2:47.26  
                  37.78     1:20.58 (42.80)     2:03.86 (43.28)     2:47.26 (43.40)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jacob G            13 AAAA-ST                48.65      46.94  
  2 Allen, Aiden L            13 AAAA-ST                54.79      48.50  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goff, Christian D         14 AAAA-ST              1:12.35    1:10.68  
                  34.09     1:10.68 (36.59)                                        
  2 Velez, Kekoa A            13 AAAA-ST              1:30.35    1:25.99  
                  40.80     1:25.99 (45.19)                                        
  3 Garcia Nunez, Arturo      13 AAAA-ST              1:59.38    1:33.69  
                  45.42     1:33.69 (48.27)                                        
  4 Saldana III, Cris         13 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:36.97  
                  46.20     1:36.97 (50.77)                                        
  5 Allen, Aiden L            13 AAAA-ST              1:57.33    1:41.79  
                  48.93     1:41.79 (52.86)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newlin, Kyle W            13 AAAA-ST              1:37.01    1:36.20  
                  46.04     1:36.20 (50.16)                                        
  2 Burdette, Zac E           13 AAAA-ST              1:46.83    1:44.51  
                  48.21     1:44.51 (56.30)                                        
  3 Saldana III, Cris         13 AAAA-ST              2:03.00    1:44.64  
                  48.86     1:44.64 (55.78)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Schermerhorn, Kace M      13 AAAA-ST                50.00         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goff, Christian D         14 AAAA-ST              3:12.89    2:38.20  
                  35.42     1:14.06 (38.64)     2:03.44 (49.38)     2:38.20 (34.76)
  2 Velez, Kekoa A            13 AAAA-ST              3:33.00    3:03.88  
                  37.76     1:24.52 (46.76)     2:21.02 (56.50)     3:03.88 (42.86)
  3 Newlin, Kyle W            13 AAAA-ST              3:21.32    3:08.62  
                  43.43     1:33.21 (49.78)     2:26.64 (53.43)     3:08.62 (41.98)
  4 Schermerhorn, Kace M      13 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    3:08.94  
                1:31.49     2:24.65 (53.16)     3:09.08 (44.43)         3:08.94 ( )
  5 Burdette, Zac E           13 AAAA-ST              3:13.53    3:08.99  
                  43.50     1:31.79 (48.29)     2:30.52 (58.73)     3:08.99 (38.47)
  6 White, Jacob G            13 AAAA-ST              3:23.00    3:24.67  
                  48.07     1:43.62 (55.55)     2:40.45 (56.83)     3:24.67 (44.22)
  7 Carroll, Brady O          13 AAAA-ST              3:43.99    3:26.65  
                  43.44     1:39.50 (56.06)   2:40.72 (1:01.22)     3:26.65 (45.93)
  8 Garcia Nunez, Arturo      13 AAAA-ST              3:35.00    3:28.30  
                  50.01     1:39.94 (49.93)   2:43.31 (1:03.37)     3:28.30 (44.99)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colacino, Max C           15 AAAA-ST              1:13.01    1:10.11  
                  34.82     1:10.11 (35.29)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland, Zack R         15 AAAA-ST              2:21.87    2:19.51  
                  32.02     1:07.94 (35.92)     1:45.14 (37.20)     2:19.51 (34.37)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Rio N          16 AAAA-ST              1:17.70    1:06.58  
                  31.86     1:06.58 (34.72)                                        
  2 Logsdon, Andrew T         18 AAAA-ST              1:12.72    1:08.27  
                  33.38     1:08.27 (34.89)                                        
  3 Cleveland, Zack R         15 AAAA-ST              1:20.63    1:12.92  
                  35.07     1:12.92 (37.85)                                        
  4 Colacino, Max C           15 AAAA-ST              1:23.07    1:20.55  
                  40.27     1:20.55 (40.28)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Rio N          16 AAAA-ST              1:17.79    1:11.58  
                  33.50     1:11.58 (38.08)                                        
  2 Cleveland, Zack R         15 AAAA-ST              1:21.63    1:20.66  
                  38.52     1:20.66 (42.14)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logsdon, Andrew T         18 AAAA-ST                29.97      27.45  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Rio N          16 AAAA-ST              1:11.53    1:04.08  
                  29.79     1:04.08 (34.29)                                        
  2 Colacino, Max C           15 AAAA-ST              1:53.31    1:24.98  
                  39.13     1:24.98 (45.85)                                        
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio      195                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio      195