2017 ST AAAA Short Course "B" Championships / STA-17-03
San Antonio Natatorium- 1/14/2017 and 1/15/2017            
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     10 AQSA-ST                37.93      33.39  
  2 Kirkland, Mcalpine M      10 WWW-ST                 35.35      33.41  
  3 Mandacina, Parker R        9 AAAA-ST                35.57      34.09  
  4 Couch, Calia N            10 COTA-ST                36.47      34.45  
  5 Ochoa, Sophie M            9 AAAA-ST                36.36      34.79  
  6 Greenway, Grace M         10 WWW-ST                 37.53      35.05  
  7 Romano, Nicky N           10 AAAA-ST                35.51      35.14  
  8 Nwaeze, KC C              10 WAVE-ST                36.65      35.46  
  9 Valdez, Amanda A          10 AAAA-ST                36.67      35.56  
 10 Mills, Laney C             9 AQTX-ST                36.02      35.57  
 11 Davis, Emery R             9 SASA-ST                35.99      35.59  
 12 Kim, Christine J           9 FHD-ST                 35.29      35.69  
 13 Vogan, Addie B             8 UN-ST                  37.05      35.74  
 14 Rafalowski, Tessa P        9 FISH-ST                35.38      35.80  
 15 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       10 WAVE-ST                35.73      36.13  
 16 Van Dusen, Ella G         10 MM-ST                  38.75      36.26  
 17 Phan, Kaitlyn T            9 NTRO-ST                35.74      36.48  
 18 Bishop, Kristi M           9 LCA-ST                 36.72      36.49  
 19 Allen, Gabrielle E         9 FISH-ST                37.17      36.52  
 20 Ballon, Lola C            10 LCA-ST                 35.24      36.59  
 21 DeFranco, Sabrina P        8 NTRO-ST                36.28      36.87  
 22 Arch, Macy M              10 AQSA-ST                37.93      36.95  
 23 Guan, Anna                 9 LCA-ST                 35.92      37.02  
 24 Ream, Jessica G           10 WWW-ST                 36.96      37.22  
 25 Brehmer, Abby R            9 AQSA-ST                37.07      37.45  
 26 Farrell, Hannah K          9 LCA-ST                 37.41      37.51  
 27 Schoening, Emma N         10 FISH-ST                36.74      37.55  
 28 Gonzalez, Olivia L         8 WAVE-ST                37.85      37.70  
 29 Johnson, Mallory P        10 NTRO-ST                38.84      37.80  
 30 Mcglathery, Hannah J       9 GOLD-ST                35.24      37.95  
 31 Gomez, Annie A            10 AAAA-ST                37.30      37.97  
 32 Mathews, Aubrey K         10 UN-ST                  38.35      38.00  
 33 Jones, Kinley A            8 SASA-ST                37.82      38.01  
 34 Gayanilo, Meredith C      10 CBA-ST                 36.82      38.05  
 35 Allison, Lilly Jayne J     8 LCA-ST                 37.57      38.10  
 36 Wuest, Taylor D            9 LCA-ST                 36.54      38.15  
 37 Dorn, Carly P              9 WAVE-ST                37.80      38.30  
 38 Gastol, Madison L          9 AAAA-ST                36.95      38.34  
 39 Fliss, Angelique L        10 AAAA-ST                38.30      38.38  
 40 Wash, Emily M              9 AAAA-ST                38.74      38.42  
 41 Peter, Caroline N         10 WAVE-ST                37.44      38.63  
 42 Wiegand, Lillian C         9 AQTX-ST                38.66      38.86  
 43 DeSanno, Sonja P           9 CBA-ST                 38.78      38.91  
 44 Ramirez-Remond, Maria P   10 LIFE-ST                36.87      39.24  
 45 Coleman, Audrey F         10 LCA-ST                 38.44      41.23  
 46 Fliss, Julez M             8 AAAA-ST                38.36      41.40  
 47 Mize, Kiersten M           9 UN-ST                  38.22      41.88  
 48 McAllister, Dani M         9 WAVE-ST                38.77      42.05  
 49 Robinson, Ashley A        10 AAAA-ST                38.64      43.70  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biegalski, Christa S       9 COTA-ST              1:34.74L   1:13.11  
                  34.28     1:13.11 (38.83)                                        
  2 Wilson, Addy R             9 AAAA-ST              1:21.83    1:15.57  
                  36.68     1:15.57 (38.89)                                        
  3 Lane, Jenny M             10 FISH-ST              1:21.40    1:15.79  
                  35.64     1:15.79 (40.15)                                        
  4 Kim, Christine J           9 FHD-ST               1:21.42    1:17.22  
                  36.73     1:17.22 (40.49)                                        
  5 McKenzie, Marin E          9 FHD-ST               1:21.71    1:18.50  
                  38.19     1:18.50 (40.31)                                        
  6 Anderson, Henley J         9 LCA-ST               1:22.43    1:18.87  
                  37.11     1:18.87 (41.76)                                        
  7 Leftwich, Megan E          8 HSC-ST               1:20.95    1:18.95  
                  37.75     1:18.95 (41.20)                                        
  8 Valdez, Amanda A          10 AAAA-ST              1:21.27    1:19.38  
                  37.87     1:19.38 (41.51)                                        
  9 Guan, Anna                 9 LCA-ST               1:24.95    1:19.54  
 10 Brehmer, Abby R            9 AQSA-ST              1:22.56    1:19.59  
                  38.05     1:19.59 (41.54)                                        
 11 Guajardo, Helen I         10 AAAA-ST              1:23.12    1:21.14  
                  38.05     1:21.14 (43.09)                                        
 12 Ramirez-Remond, Maria P   10 LIFE-ST              1:24.16    1:21.90  
                  40.53     1:21.90 (41.37)                                        
 13 Bishop, Kristi M           9 LCA-ST               1:24.38    1:22.36  
                  38.49     1:22.36 (43.87)                                        
 14 Romano, Nicky N           10 AAAA-ST              1:21.96    1:22.40  
                  38.47     1:22.40 (43.93)                                        
 15 Mcglathery, Hannah J       9 GOLD-ST              1:29.12    1:22.77  
 16 Vogan, Addie B             8 UN-ST                1:25.24    1:22.78  
                  39.19     1:22.78 (43.59)                                        
 17 Couch, Calia N            10 COTA-ST              1:23.77    1:22.88  
                  39.13     1:22.88 (43.75)                                        
 18 Cole, Larkin E             9 LCA-ST               1:21.83    1:23.04  
 19 Whittle, Claire E          9 FISH-ST              1:28.27    1:23.11  
                  39.84     1:23.11 (43.27)                                        
 20 Fliss, Angelique L        10 AAAA-ST              1:25.04    1:23.17  
                  40.25     1:23.17 (42.92)                                        
 21 Mills, Laney C             9 AQTX-ST              1:21.74    1:23.28  
 22 Van Dusen, Ella G         10 MM-ST                1:22.05    1:23.58  
                  38.88     1:23.58 (44.70)                                        
 23 DeFranco, Sabrina P        8 NTRO-ST              1:27.24    1:23.70  
                  39.19     1:23.70 (44.51)                                        
 24 Gomez, Annie A            10 AAAA-ST              1:24.85    1:23.85  
                  38.55     1:23.85 (45.30)                                        
 25 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 AAAA-ST              1:28.69    1:24.00  
                  39.43     1:24.00 (44.57)                                        
 26 Wuest, Taylor D            9 LCA-ST               1:29.22    1:24.27  
                  39.58     1:24.27 (44.69)                                        
 27 Fliss, Julez M             8 AAAA-ST              1:23.75    1:26.48  
 28 Phan, Kaitlyn T            9 NTRO-ST              1:22.90    1:26.88  
 29 Ballon, Lola C            10 LCA-ST               1:22.65    1:27.28  
                  39.63     1:27.28 (47.65)                                        
 30 Rafalowski, Tessa P        9 FISH-ST              1:22.85    1:28.14  
                  40.77     1:28.14 (47.37)                                        
 31 Kopplin, Phoebe M         10 SASA-ST              1:29.25    1:28.19  
                  41.82     1:28.19 (46.37)                                        
 32 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B      8 NTRO-ST              1:27.01    1:28.74  
                  41.40     1:28.74 (47.34)                                        
 33 Dunn, Allie L              8 NTRO-ST              1:28.44    1:29.08  
                  40.95     1:29.08 (48.13)                                        
 34 Benavides, Ava G           9 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:33.83  
                  43.48     1:33.83 (50.35)                                        
 35 McAllister, Dani M         9 WAVE-ST              1:29.29    1:33.90  
 36 Johnson, Mallory P        10 NTRO-ST              1:40.75L   1:38.07  
                  44.37     1:38.07 (53.70)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     10 AQSA-ST              3:07.62    2:41.40  
                                1:17.86 ( )   2:41.40 (1:23.54)                    
  2 Ochoa, Sophie M            9 AAAA-ST              3:00.38    2:45.70  
                  37.11     1:20.46 (43.35)     2:04.57 (44.11)     2:45.70 (41.13)
  3 McKenzie, Marin E          9 FHD-ST               2:58.56    2:46.62  
                  38.81     1:21.90 (43.09)     2:05.35 (43.45)     2:46.62 (41.27)
  4 Mills, Laney C             9 AQTX-ST              3:04.47    2:51.69  
  5 Wilson, Addy R             9 AAAA-ST              3:00.47    2:54.18  
                  39.39     1:24.57 (45.18)     2:11.07 (46.50)     2:54.18 (43.11)
  6 Guajardo, Helen I         10 AAAA-ST              3:01.36    2:56.04  
                                1:23.90 ( )     2:10.76 (46.86)     2:56.04 (45.28)
  7 Nwaeze, KC C              10 WAVE-ST              3:03.11    2:56.92  
                  39.28     1:23.95 (44.67)     2:11.73 (47.78)     2:56.92 (45.19)
  8 Bishop, Kristi M           9 LCA-ST               3:06.02    2:59.74  
                  39.64     1:25.69 (46.05)     2:14.27 (48.58)     2:59.74 (45.47)
  9 Cole, Larkin E             9 LCA-ST               2:58.62    3:00.23  
                  41.21                             2:16.86 ( )     3:00.23 (43.37)
 10 Valdez, Amanda A          10 AAAA-ST              3:01.42    3:02.70  
                  40.33     1:26.33 (46.00)     2:16.64 (50.31)     3:02.70 (46.06)
 11 Rafalowski, Tessa P        9 FISH-ST              3:07.10    3:06.76  
                  42.67     1:31.53 (48.86)     2:16.90 (45.37)     3:06.76 (49.86)
 12 Fliss, Julez M             8 AAAA-ST              3:10.70    3:07.60  
                                1:29.43 ( )     2:20.37 (50.94)     3:07.60 (47.23)
 13 Kersey, Faith E           10 WAVE-ST              3:10.34    3:08.91  
                  42.12     1:32.23 (50.11)     2:21.68 (49.45)     3:08.91 (47.23)
 14 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B      8 NTRO-ST              3:18.80    3:10.29  
                  46.73     1:35.01 (48.28)     2:23.75 (48.74)     3:10.29 (46.54)
 15 Mize, Kiersten M           9 UN-ST                3:16.84    3:13.69  
                  42.87     1:33.37 (50.50)   3:13.69 (1:40.32)                    
 16 Bernero, Abby L           10 FISH-ST              3:12.85    3:14.27  
                  45.62                             2:29.17 ( )     3:14.27 (45.10)
 17 Perkins, Amelia C          8 WAVE-ST              3:17.24    3:15.91  
                                1:36.29 ( )     2:27.75 (51.46)     3:15.91 (48.16)
 18 Fain, Samantha H          10 MM-ST                3:13.58    3:19.26  
                  44.78                             2:30.83 ( )     3:19.26 (48.43)
 19 Robinson, Ashley A        10 AAAA-ST              3:18.65    3:23.25  
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Jenny M             10 FISH-ST              7:54.19    7:51.60  
                  39.64     1:27.00 (47.36)     2:15.61 (48.61)     3:03.64 (48.03)
        3:52.61 (48.97)     4:41.71 (49.10)     5:31.96 (50.25)     6:22.09 (50.13)
        7:08.77 (46.68)     7:51.60 (42.83)                                        
  2 Ramirez-Remond, Maria P   10 LIFE-ST              7:49.56    7:55.74  
                  42.76     1:31.17 (48.41)     2:20.56 (49.39)     3:09.28 (48.72)
        3:58.64 (49.36)     4:48.26 (49.62)                             6:25.31 ( )
        7:12.36 (47.05)     7:55.74 (43.38)                                        
  3 Whittle, Claire E          9 FISH-ST              8:06.94    7:58.24  
                  45.83     1:35.58 (49.75)     2:25.68 (50.10)     3:15.01 (49.33)
        4:03.68 (48.67)     4:51.06 (47.38)     5:37.43 (46.37)     6:24.84 (47.41)
        7:11.80 (46.96)     7:58.24 (46.44)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gluff, Talia A            10 FISH-ST                45.01      39.29  
  2 Weisbruch, Delaney G      10 PRGN-ST                43.91      39.42  
  2 Anderson, Henley J         9 LCA-ST                 43.63      39.42  
  4 Allison, Lilly Jayne J     8 LCA-ST                 43.58      40.00  
  5 Arch, Macy M              10 AQSA-ST                41.91      40.05  
  6 Vogan, Addie B             8 UN-ST                  42.98      40.45  
  7 Johnson, Mallory P        10 NTRO-ST                43.15      41.65  
  8 Dorn, Carly P              9 WAVE-ST                45.59      41.66  
  9 Ramirez-Remond, Maria P   10 LIFE-ST                43.48      41.86  
 10 Whittle, Claire E          9 FISH-ST                46.27      42.29  
 11 Romano, Nicky N           10 AAAA-ST                43.46      42.31  
 12 Jones, Kinley A            8 SASA-ST                42.95      42.46  
 13 Guajardo, Helen I         10 AAAA-ST                43.51      42.83  
 14 Kim, Christine J           9 FHD-ST                 44.11      43.16  
 15 Brehmer, Abby R            9 AQSA-ST                45.48      43.21  
 16 Gayanilo, Meredith C      10 CBA-ST                 53.77L     43.37  
 17 Su, Michelle H            10 AAAA-ST                46.65      43.49  
 18 Richmond, Faith F         10 LCA-ST                 44.30      43.85  
 19 Fliss, Julez M             8 AAAA-ST                45.41      43.93  
 20 Kersey, Faith E           10 WAVE-ST                45.36      44.06  
 21 Borick, Jordyn M           9 LCA-ST                 45.93      44.32  
 22 Rafalowski, Gracie L       9 FISH-ST                46.95      44.62  
 23 Rivera, Belen             10 AQTX-ST                43.98      44.95  
 24 Rafalowski, Tessa P        9 FISH-ST                45.51      44.96  
 25 Sierra, Sofia T            9 GOLD-ST                45.06      45.16  
 26 Nwaeze, KC C              10 WAVE-ST                44.95      45.33  
 27 Knox, Miranda K            9 FISH-ST                45.90      46.74  
 28 Sutherlun, Serena M       10 HSC-ST                 46.95      46.81  
 29 Bernero, Abby L           10 FISH-ST                45.39      47.26  
 30 Fliss, Angelique L        10 AAAA-ST                45.69      47.34  
 31 Ballon, Lola C            10 LCA-ST                 44.52      47.50  
 32 Borick, Jamie M            8 LCA-ST                 46.81      47.53  
 33 Schneider, Ava B           8 WAVE-ST                52.05L     49.32  
 34 MacPherson, Kate E         9 HSC-ST                 51.05L     50.70  
 -- Gonzalez, Olivia L         8 WAVE-ST                44.67         DQ  
 -- Mathews, Aubrey K         10 UN-ST                  44.55         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weisbruch, Delaney G      10 PRGN-ST              1:33.53    1:25.48  
                  40.93     1:25.48 (44.55)                                        
  2 Anderson, Henley J         9 LCA-ST               1:37.63    1:26.39  
                  40.03     1:26.39 (46.36)                                        
  3 Saldana, Zoe C             9 AAAA-ST              1:31.05    1:27.24  
  4 Kim, Christine J           9 FHD-ST               1:34.50    1:27.83  
  5 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       10 WAVE-ST              1:30.71    1:29.21  
  6 Jones, Kinley A            8 SASA-ST              1:36.51    1:29.76  
                  43.09     1:29.76 (46.67)                                        
  7 Jensen, Briana N           9 AAAA-ST              1:33.39    1:29.88  
                  43.64     1:29.88 (46.24)                                        
  8 Vogan, Addie B             8 UN-ST                1:33.96    1:30.18  
                  42.27     1:30.18 (47.91)                                        
  9 McKenzie, Marin E          9 FHD-ST               1:37.83    1:30.59  
                  44.93     1:30.59 (45.66)                                        
 10 Ochoa, Sophie M            9 AAAA-ST              1:31.94    1:30.97  
 11 Ramirez-Remond, Maria P   10 LIFE-ST              1:32.16    1:31.80  
                  45.20     1:31.80 (46.60)                                        
 12 Allison, Lilly Jayne J     8 LCA-ST               1:39.68    1:32.93  
                  42.22     1:32.93 (50.71)                                        
 13 Romano, Nicky N           10 AAAA-ST              1:38.62    1:33.15  
 14 Wuest, Taylor D            9 LCA-ST               1:31.91    1:33.17  
                  45.53     1:33.17 (47.64)                                        
 15 Whittle, Claire E          9 FISH-ST              1:41.57    1:33.35  
                  44.80     1:33.35 (48.55)                                        
 16 Wilson, Addy R             9 AAAA-ST              1:33.51    1:33.42  
 17 Johnson, Mallory P        10 NTRO-ST              1:41.38    1:33.57  
                  44.83     1:33.57 (48.74)                                        
 18 Brehmer, Abby R            9 AQSA-ST              1:36.67    1:33.64  
 19 Su, Michelle H            10 AAAA-ST              1:41.68    1:35.14  
 20 Guan, Anna                 9 LCA-ST               1:52.68L   1:35.54  
                  46.22     1:35.54 (49.32)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Olivia L         8 WAVE-ST              1:32.51    1:36.45  
 22 Sierra, Sofia T            9 GOLD-ST              1:38.45    1:36.80  
                  45.90     1:36.80 (50.90)                                        
 23 Perkins, Amelia C          8 WAVE-ST              1:39.59    1:36.97  
                  47.37     1:36.97 (49.60)                                        
 24 Gomez, Annie A            10 AAAA-ST              1:37.84    1:37.36  
 25 Peter, Caroline N         10 WAVE-ST              1:49.07L   1:37.56  
                  46.17     1:37.56 (51.39)                                        
 26 MacPherson, Kate E         9 HSC-ST               1:38.08    1:39.07  
 27 Borick, Jordyn M           9 LCA-ST               1:40.29    1:41.08  
 28 McAllister, Dani M         9 WAVE-ST              1:39.26    1:41.13  
                  47.95     1:41.13 (53.18)                                        
 29 Robinson, Ashley A        10 AAAA-ST              1:39.06    1:43.56  
 -- Gayanilo, Meredith C      10 CBA-ST               1:57.04L        DQ  
 -- Phan, Kaitlyn T            9 NTRO-ST              1:34.36         DQ  
                  44.10          DQ (48.78)                                        
 -- Fliss, Angelique L        10 AAAA-ST              1:40.62         DQ  
                  48.90          DQ (50.75)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 AAAA-ST                52.04      44.06  
  2 Phan, Kaitlyn T            9 NTRO-ST                48.62      46.78  
  3 McKenzie, Marin E          9 FHD-ST                 48.30      46.96  
  4 Gayanilo, Meredith C      10 CBA-ST                 49.45      47.09  
  5 DeFranco, Sabrina P        8 NTRO-ST                48.64      47.14  
  6 Allison, Lilly Jayne J     8 LCA-ST                 48.92      47.97  
  7 Ferris, Cameron E         10 HSC-ST                 49.77      48.15  
  8 Romano, Nicky N           10 AAAA-ST                49.25      48.19  
  9 Bishop, Kristi M           9 LCA-ST                 50.98      48.26  
 10 Ballon, Lola C            10 LCA-ST                 50.98      48.48  
 11 Sutherlun, Serena M       10 HSC-ST                 50.22      48.63  
 12 Davis, Emery R             9 SASA-ST                50.30      48.71  
 13 Guan, Anna                 9 LCA-ST                 49.10      48.75  
 14 Couch, Calia N            10 COTA-ST                51.70      48.82  
 15 Fliss, Angelique L        10 AAAA-ST                48.56      48.92  
 16 Vogan, Addie B             8 UN-ST                  49.96      49.23  
 17 Sierra, Sofia T            9 GOLD-ST                51.82      49.65  
 18 Ramirez-Remond, Maria P   10 LIFE-ST                50.68      49.81  
 19 Anderson, Isabella E       9 HSC-ST                 51.26      49.87  
 20 Solorzano, Alaina N        9 AAAA-ST                49.20      50.28  
 21 Merkin, Izzie G            9 NTRO-ST                53.15      50.58  
 22 Nealis, Noelle L          10 FISH-ST                51.58      50.67  
 22 Jones, Kinley A            8 SASA-ST                51.36      50.67  
 24 Mills, Laney C             9 AQTX-ST                51.09      50.75  
 25 Rafalowski, Tessa P        9 FISH-ST                49.56      50.85  
 26 Schoening, Emma N         10 FISH-ST                52.59      50.86  
 27 Bernero, Abby L           10 FISH-ST                53.29      51.13  
 28 Mathews, Aubrey K         10 UN-ST                  52.20      51.26  
 29 Burguete, Sofia A          9 AAAA-ST                52.83      51.40  
 30 Cole, Larkin E             9 LCA-ST                 49.26      51.59  
 31 Fliss, Julez M             8 AAAA-ST                52.57      51.75  
 32 Gomez, Annie A            10 AAAA-ST                52.85      52.05  
 33 Borick, Jamie M            8 LCA-ST                 52.93      52.17  
 34 Wiegand, Lillian C         9 AQTX-ST                50.31      52.30  
 35 Clark, Kaitlyn J          10 AAAA-ST                52.80      52.42  
 36 Borick, Jordyn M           9 LCA-ST                 50.53      52.45  
 37 Stokes, Madeleine E       10 NTRO-ST                51.89      52.55  
 37 Fant, Kendall N            9 NTRO-ST                53.07      52.55  
 39 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      10 PRGN-ST                52.77      52.71  
 40 Townley, Daphney R         9 AAAA-ST                52.74      52.78  
 41 Boutin, Hayley M           9 AAAA-ST                52.57      53.16  
 42 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B      8 NTRO-ST                52.30      53.27  
 43 Su, Michelle H            10 AAAA-ST                51.76      53.89  
 -- Cummins, Riley A          10 FISH-ST                49.33         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weisbruch, Delaney G      10 PRGN-ST              1:46.73    1:34.74  
                  44.08     1:34.74 (50.66)                                        
  2 Knox, Miranda K            9 FISH-ST              1:46.65    1:42.56  
                  47.94     1:42.56 (54.62)                                        
  3 Ferris, Cameron E         10 HSC-ST               1:47.85    1:43.81  
                  48.04     1:43.81 (55.77)                                        
  4 Parnell, Haylee E          9 AQSA-ST              1:47.94    1:44.32  
                  49.10     1:44.32 (55.22)                                        
  5 Sierra, Sofia T            9 GOLD-ST              1:51.65    1:45.05  
                  50.17     1:45.05 (54.88)                                        
  6 Saldana, Zoe C             9 AAAA-ST              1:47.33    1:45.37  
                  51.08     1:45.37 (54.29)                                        
  7 Ballon, Lola C            10 LCA-ST               1:52.32    1:45.38  
                  48.67     1:45.38 (56.71)                                        
  8 Sutherlun, Serena M       10 HSC-ST               1:48.41    1:46.20  
                  50.77     1:46.20 (55.43)                                        
  9 Rivera, Jaea K            10 LCA-ST               1:46.52    1:46.42  
                  47.71     1:46.42 (58.71)                                        
 10 Jensen, Briana N           9 AAAA-ST              1:45.14    1:47.03  
                  50.29     1:47.03 (56.74)                                        
 11 Gayanilo, Meredith C      10 CBA-ST               1:47.84    1:47.13  
                  50.88     1:47.13 (56.25)                                        
 12 Wiegand, Lillian C         9 AQTX-ST              1:55.74    1:47.43  
                  51.63     1:47.43 (55.80)                                        
 13 Wilson, Addy R             9 AAAA-ST              1:52.84    1:47.48  
                  52.25     1:47.48 (55.23)                                        
 14 Allison, Lilly Jayne J     8 LCA-ST               1:47.67    1:47.59  
                  48.82     1:47.59 (58.77)                                        
 15 Phan, Kaitlyn T            9 NTRO-ST              1:46.25    1:48.13  
                  50.15     1:48.13 (57.98)                                        
 16 Rafalowski, Tessa P        9 FISH-ST              1:47.56    1:48.21  
                  52.37     1:48.21 (55.84)                                        
 17 Mills, Laney C             9 AQTX-ST              1:54.28    1:48.42  
                  50.78     1:48.42 (57.64)                                        
 18 Schoening, Emma N         10 FISH-ST              1:52.64    1:48.97  
                  50.02     1:48.97 (58.95)                                        
 19 Vogan, Addie B             8 UN-ST                1:50.80    1:49.46  
 20 Fant, Kendall N            9 NTRO-ST              1:52.26    1:49.95  
                  53.25     1:49.95 (56.70)                                        
 21 Cummins, Riley A          10 FISH-ST              1:49.26    1:50.23  
                  52.61     1:50.23 (57.62)                                        
 22 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B      8 NTRO-ST              1:54.23    1:50.64  
                  53.03     1:50.64 (57.61)                                        
 23 Stokes, Madeleine E       10 NTRO-ST              1:48.77    1:51.19  
                  52.60     1:51.19 (58.59)                                        
 24 Burguete, Sofia A          9 AAAA-ST              1:52.10    1:51.84  
                  52.95     1:51.84 (58.89)                                        
 25 Boutin, Hayley M           9 AAAA-ST              1:57.90    1:51.88  
                  54.14     1:51.88 (57.74)                                        
 25 Cole, Larkin E             9 LCA-ST               1:50.70    1:51.88  
                  53.03     1:51.88 (58.85)                                        
 27 Borick, Jamie M            8 LCA-ST               1:57.25    1:51.92  
                  52.94     1:51.92 (58.98)                                        
 28 Borick, Jordyn M           9 LCA-ST               1:51.34    1:52.05  
                  51.87   1:52.05 (1:00.18)                                        
 29 Fliss, Angelique L        10 AAAA-ST              1:52.45    1:52.39  
                  53.95     1:52.39 (58.44)                                        
 29 Merkin, Izzie G            9 NTRO-ST              1:58.07    1:52.39  
                  52.66     1:52.39 (59.73)                                        
 31 Zaltsman, Sarah Joy J     10 WAVE-ST              1:53.30    1:52.63  
                  54.86     1:52.63 (57.77)                                        
 32 MacPherson, Kate E         9 HSC-ST               2:10.86L   1:53.01  
                  53.63     1:53.01 (59.38)                                        
 33 Bernero, Abby L           10 FISH-ST              1:54.02    1:53.83  
                  54.26     1:53.83 (59.57)                                        
 34 Anderson, Isabella E       9 HSC-ST               1:57.05    1:54.38  
                  52.74   1:54.38 (1:01.64)                                        
 35 Fliss, Julez M             8 AAAA-ST              1:51.76    1:54.63  
                  55.10     1:54.63 (59.53)                                        
 36 Su, Michelle H            10 AAAA-ST              1:53.45    1:55.47  
                  53.82   1:55.47 (1:01.65)                                        
 37 Townley, Daphney R         9 AAAA-ST              2:16.39L   1:56.32  
                  54.87   1:56.32 (1:01.45)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biegalski, Christa S       9 COTA-ST                53.43L     37.47  
  2 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     10 AQSA-ST                41.90      38.56  
  3 Van Dusen, Ella G         10 MM-ST                  53.50L     38.60  
  4 Mandacina, Parker R        9 AAAA-ST                42.25      39.33  
  5 Cummins, Riley A          10 FISH-ST                41.91      40.21  
  6 Ream, Jessica G           10 WWW-ST                 41.82      40.36  
  7 Anderson, Henley J         9 LCA-ST                 45.11      40.50  
  8 Cole, Larkin E             9 LCA-ST                 45.58      41.15  
  9 Jones, Kinley A            8 SASA-ST                44.78      41.19  
 10 Ramirez-Remond, Maria P   10 LIFE-ST                42.33      41.58  
 11 Nwaeze, KC C              10 WAVE-ST                44.52      41.60  
 12 Greenway, Grace M         10 WWW-ST                 42.11      41.63  
 13 Phan, Kaitlyn T            9 NTRO-ST                47.17      41.95  
 14 Wilson, Addy R             9 AAAA-ST                44.54      42.84  
 15 Sutherlun, Serena M       10 HSC-ST                 46.02      43.04  
 15 Rafalowski, Tessa P        9 FISH-ST                42.66      43.04  
 17 Allison, Lilly Jayne J     8 LCA-ST                 46.24      43.15  
 18 Jensen, Briana N           9 AAAA-ST                45.96      43.38  
 19 Gayanilo, Meredith C      10 CBA-ST                 46.41      43.42  
 20 DeSanno, Sonja P           9 CBA-ST                 42.57      43.43  
 21 Kim, Christine J           9 FHD-ST                 46.60      43.46  
 22 Arch, Macy M              10 AQSA-ST                42.51      43.53  
 23 Schroeder, Amanda K        8 AAAA-ST                45.86      43.74  
 24 Gomez, Annie A            10 AAAA-ST                46.57      43.77  
 25 Coleman, Audrey F         10 LCA-ST                 45.94      44.89  
 26 Dunn, Allie L              8 NTRO-ST                43.16      45.09  
 27 Richmond, Faith F         10 LCA-ST                 46.43      45.26  
 28 Valdez, Amanda A          10 AAAA-ST                45.56      45.97  
 29 Bernero, Abby L           10 FISH-ST                45.78      46.11  
 30 Perkins, Amelia C          8 WAVE-ST                43.93      46.21  
 31 Whittle, Claire E          9 FISH-ST                44.82      46.31  
 32 DeFranco, Sabrina P        8 NTRO-ST                43.55      47.50  
 33 Lane, Jenny M             10 FISH-ST                42.32      47.69  
 34 Mills, Laney C             9 AQTX-ST                46.86      48.45  
 -- Couch, Calia N            10 COTA-ST                46.10         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CastellanosFrederick, Be  10 CBA-ST               1:39.11    1:31.83  
  2 Mandacina, Parker R        9 AAAA-ST              1:43.06    1:33.24  
  3 Wilson, Addy R             9 AAAA-ST              1:46.22    1:35.91  
  4 Boutin, Hayley M           9 AAAA-ST              1:42.27    1:39.19  
  5 Kim, Christine J           9 FHD-ST               1:48.33    1:40.63  
  6 Schroeder, Amanda K        8 AAAA-ST              1:46.12    1:41.21  
  7 Whittle, Claire E          9 FISH-ST              1:42.84    1:50.64  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutin, Hayley M           9 AAAA-ST              1:32.61    1:26.93  
                  40.13     1:26.93 (46.80)                                        
  2 Guajardo, Helen I         10 AAAA-ST              1:31.85    1:27.43  
                  40.52     1:27.43 (46.91)                                        
  3 Anderson, Henley J         9 LCA-ST               1:32.87    1:27.86  
                  40.27     1:27.86 (47.59)                                        
  4 Kim, Christine J           9 FHD-ST               1:32.73    1:28.19  
                  41.99     1:28.19 (46.20)                                        
  5 Wilson, Addy R             9 AAAA-ST              1:37.59    1:29.83  
                  41.98     1:29.83 (47.85)                                        
  6 Valdez, Amanda A          10 AAAA-ST              1:33.32    1:29.95  
                  42.37     1:29.95 (47.58)                                        
  7 Phan, Kaitlyn T            9 NTRO-ST              1:32.89    1:31.18  
                  42.51     1:31.18 (48.67)                                        
  8 Jones, Kinley A            8 SASA-ST              1:38.05    1:31.34  
                  40.75     1:31.34 (50.59)                                        
  9 Jensen, Briana N           9 AAAA-ST              1:41.67    1:31.59  
                  41.20     1:31.59 (50.39)                                        
 10 Romano, Nicky N           10 AAAA-ST              1:34.41    1:31.70  
                  43.39     1:31.70 (48.31)                                        
 11 Rafalowski, Tessa P        9 FISH-ST              1:33.00    1:31.83  
                  43.01     1:31.83 (48.82)                                        
 12 Arch, Macy M              10 AQSA-ST              1:33.38    1:32.28  
                  42.20     1:32.28 (50.08)                                        
 13 Whittle, Claire E          9 FISH-ST              1:33.26    1:32.32  
                  46.25     1:32.32 (46.07)                                        
 14 Ream, Jessica G           10 WWW-ST               1:36.12    1:34.06  
                  41.31     1:34.06 (52.75)                                        
 15 Gayanilo, Meredith C      10 CBA-ST               1:40.83    1:34.19  
 16 Sierra, Sofia T            9 GOLD-ST              1:39.46    1:34.28  
                  44.27     1:34.28 (50.01)                                        
 17 Cummins, Riley A          10 FISH-ST              1:32.08    1:34.34  
                  46.48     1:34.34 (47.86)                                        
 18 Brehmer, Abby R            9 AQSA-ST              1:34.72    1:34.68  
                  46.92     1:34.68 (47.76)                                        
 19 Wuest, Taylor D            9 LCA-ST               1:35.94    1:34.74  
                  40.25     1:34.74 (54.49)                                        
 20 Cole, Larkin E             9 LCA-ST               1:35.09    1:35.06  
                  42.79     1:35.06 (52.27)                                        
 21 Allison, Lilly Jayne J     8 LCA-ST               1:40.33    1:35.38  
                  42.58     1:35.38 (52.80)                                        
 22 Sutherlun, Serena M       10 HSC-ST               1:38.49    1:36.91  
                  46.44     1:36.91 (50.47)                                        
 23 Peter, Caroline N         10 WAVE-ST              1:38.36    1:37.09  
                  42.60     1:37.09 (54.49)                                        
 24 Rafalowski, Gracie L       9 FISH-ST              1:39.60    1:37.32  
                  43.46     1:37.32 (53.86)                                        
 25 Richmond, Faith F         10 LCA-ST               1:40.69    1:37.91  
                  43.01     1:37.91 (54.90)                                        
 26 Coleman, Audrey F         10 LCA-ST               1:40.01    1:38.06  
 27 Bernero, Abby L           10 FISH-ST              1:42.40    1:38.76  
                  43.71     1:38.76 (55.05)                                        
 28 Su, Michelle H            10 AAAA-ST              1:39.44    1:38.88  
                  42.85     1:38.88 (56.03)                                        
 29 Fliss, Julez M             8 AAAA-ST              1:39.09    1:39.26  
                  50.29     1:39.26 (48.97)                                        
 30 Fliss, Angelique L        10 AAAA-ST              1:37.86    1:39.73  
                  46.00     1:39.73 (53.73)                                        
 31 Fain, Samantha H          10 MM-ST                1:38.99    1:40.35  
                  47.48     1:40.35 (52.87)                                        
 32 Mcglathery, Hannah J       9 GOLD-ST              1:37.45    1:40.76  
                  44.26     1:40.76 (56.50)                                        
 33 Knox, Miranda K            9 FISH-ST              1:36.71    1:41.00  
                  47.15     1:41.00 (53.85)                                        
 34 MacPherson, Kate E         9 HSC-ST               1:40.75    1:41.47  
                  44.91     1:41.47 (56.56)                                        
 35 Mathews, Aubrey K         10 UN-ST                1:39.08    1:42.01  
                  49.72     1:42.01 (52.29)                                        
 36 Parnell, Haylee E          9 AQSA-ST              1:41.22    1:42.05  
                  51.15     1:42.05 (50.90)                                        
 37 Gonzalez, Olivia L         8 WAVE-ST              1:41.32    1:42.13  
                  48.00     1:42.13 (54.13)                                        
 38 Ballon, Lola C            10 LCA-ST               1:39.59    1:42.76  
                  45.57     1:42.76 (57.19)                                        
 39 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B      8 NTRO-ST              1:41.15    1:43.13  
                  49.61     1:43.13 (53.52)                                        
 40 Gastol, Madison L          9 AAAA-ST              1:40.41    1:43.87  
                  47.89     1:43.87 (55.98)                                        
 41 Wiegand, Lillian C         9 AQTX-ST              1:40.68    1:44.02  
                  47.47     1:44.02 (56.55)                                        
 -- Leftwich, Megan E          8 HSC-ST               1:34.20   X1:33.26  
 -- Rivera, Belen             10 AQTX-ST              1:36.50         DQ  
                  46.15          DQ (51.13)                                        
 -- DeFranco, Sabrina P        8 NTRO-ST              1:34.76         DQ  
                  43.49          DQ (51.07)                                        
 -- Van Dusen, Ella G         10 MM-ST                1:32.07         DQ  
                  39.91          DQ (51.19)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutin, Hayley M           9 AAAA-ST              3:33.29    3:04.35  
                  39.14     1:25.95 (46.81)   3:04.35 (1:38.40)                    
  2 Van Dusen, Ella G         10 MM-ST                3:18.60    3:13.30  
                  42.30     1:33.39 (51.09)     2:30.13 (56.74)     3:13.30 (43.17)
  3 Jones, Kinley A            8 SASA-ST              3:23.38    3:14.22  
                  43.26     1:32.57 (49.31)     2:31.35 (58.78)     3:14.22 (42.87)
  4 Wilson, Addy R             9 AAAA-ST              3:34.03    3:14.28  
                  45.79     1:34.13 (48.34)     2:31.27 (57.14)     3:14.28 (43.01)
  5 Saldana, Zoe C             9 AAAA-ST              3:20.52    3:14.83  
                  45.14     1:36.58 (51.44)     2:34.71 (58.13)     3:14.83 (40.12)
  6 Kim, Christine J           9 FHD-ST               3:17.05    3:14.88  
                  45.55     1:35.02 (49.47)     2:30.88 (55.86)     3:14.88 (44.00)
  7 DeFranco, Sabrina P        8 NTRO-ST              3:22.30    3:14.99  
                  47.84                             2:32.38 ( )     3:14.99 (42.61)
  8 Rivera, Jaea K            10 LCA-ST               3:31.98    3:15.76  
                  44.60                             2:31.81 ( )     3:15.76 (43.95)
  9 Phan, Kaitlyn T            9 NTRO-ST              3:16.19    3:20.18  
                  46.15     1:37.74 (51.59)     2:36.40 (58.66)     3:20.18 (43.78)
 10 Lane, Jenny M             10 FISH-ST              3:21.30    3:21.62  
                  51.66     1:39.72 (48.06)     2:36.76 (57.04)     3:21.62 (44.86)
 11 Whittle, Claire E          9 FISH-ST              3:24.59    3:24.78  
                  50.89     1:43.67 (52.78)     2:39.44 (55.77)     3:24.78 (45.34)
 12 Sierra, Sofia T            9 GOLD-ST              3:35.87    3:27.60  
                  49.90     1:44.13 (54.23)     2:40.60 (56.47)     3:27.60 (47.00)
 13 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B      8 NTRO-ST              3:34.07    3:32.64  
                  48.35     1:45.74 (57.39)     2:43.88 (58.14)     3:32.64 (48.76)
 14 MacPherson, Kate E         9 HSC-ST               3:34.64    3:38.07  
                  48.69     1:44.31 (55.62)   2:47.68 (1:03.37)     3:38.07 (50.39)
 -- CastellanosFrederick, Be  10 CBA-ST               3:19.29         DQ  
                  40.14     1:27.53 (47.39)     2:21.50 (53.97)          DQ (39.91)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Shay B            11 AAAA-ST                32.54      29.59  
  2 Graves, Catie M           12 HSC-ST                 31.51      29.88  
  3 Barnes, Riley S           11 AAAA-ST                32.76      29.93  
  4 Celestine, Jacinda S      11 AAAA-ST                32.13      30.34  
  5 Cochran, Reagan L         12 FISH-ST                31.69      30.87  
  6 Gunn, Delaney K           12 AAAA-ST                33.46      30.88  
  7 Terrell, Halley J         11 NTRO-ST                31.62      30.97  
  8 O'Leary, Hannah K         11 AQTX-ST                31.53      31.04  
  9 Laechelin, Amy N          12 AAAA-ST                31.53      31.26  
 10 Kent, Nyla R              11 AQTX-ST                32.67      31.60  
 11 Boutin, Gala E            11 AAAA-ST                31.74      31.63  
 12 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 AAAA-ST                32.58      31.66  
 13 Leon, Ella R              11 HSC-ST                 31.62      31.79  
 14 Montemayor, Valeria L     11 CLUB-ST                32.67      31.82  
 15 Apacible, Reiana L        12 BAS-ST                 32.48      32.00  
 16 Zhang, Mona W             11 CBA-ST                 31.61      32.01  
 17 Fowler, Macey L           12 AAAA-ST                31.93      32.02  
 18 Lozano, Lauren O          12 WAVE-ST                32.77      32.06  
 19 Mercado, Kennedy E        11 LCA-ST                 32.70      32.10  
 20 Brehmer, Peyton M         12 AQSA-ST                32.02      32.19  
 21 Martin, Christabel B      12 CBA-ST                 31.94      32.26  
 21 Fosbenner, Emily G        11 PRGN-ST                33.18      32.26  
 23 Stogner, Mackenzie E      11 COTA-ST                32.68      32.32  
 24 Richmond, Reese R         12 LCA-ST                 31.74      32.34  
 25 Gonzalez, Gabby A         12 MSC-ST                 33.56      32.35  
 26 Chang, Annabelle J        11 NTRO-ST                33.18      32.43  
 27 Kelly, Jillian I          12 CCSS-ST                33.68      32.48  
 28 Stockli, Alice M          11 NTRO-ST                32.74      32.49  
 29 Stojanovski, Sofia A      12 MM-ST                  32.69      32.53  
 30 Robbins, Hannah E         12 AAAA-ST                33.26      32.57  
 31 Yaghobi, Miabella A       11 AAAA-ST                32.06      32.74  
 32 Worley, Maddie L          11 NTRO-ST                32.31      32.98  
 33 Knox, Olivia G            12 FISH-ST                31.95      33.01  
 34 Medellin, Mina A          12 WAVE-ST                32.59      33.06  
 35 Johnston, Emma G          11 LCA-ST                 33.09      33.09  
 36 Rivera, Kennedy C         12 SASA-ST                33.23      33.11  
 37 O'Brien, Pauline A        11 AAAA-ST                37.26L     33.17  
 38 Beck, Gabrielle C         12 LIFE-ST                33.65      33.24  
 39 Hendri, Fiona A           11 FHD-ST                 31.88      33.30  
 40 Jaggers, Phoebe E         11 RUSH-ST                32.65      33.45  
 41 Mieskoski, Ava L          11 FISH-ST                33.29      33.66  
 42 Bishop, Addie L           11 WAVE-ST                32.94      33.82  
 43 Arguello, Mia R           11 WAVE-ST                33.61      33.89  
 44 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  12 HSC-ST                 33.33      33.92  
 45 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST                37.48L     33.98  
 46 Borick, Sydney M          11 LCA-ST                 33.58      34.05  
 47 Guan, Emma S              12 LCA-ST                 33.55      34.17  
 48 Sanford, Kara M           11 FISH-ST                33.40      34.24  
 49 Fowler, Gabby W           11 LCA-ST                 33.41      34.50  
 50 Vincent, Lexi F           12 PRGN-ST                33.73      35.29  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M          11 HSC-ST               1:09.22    1:05.80  
                  31.81     1:05.80 (33.99)                                        
  2 Ward, Carissa M           11 HSC-ST               1:08.38    1:05.97  
                  32.13     1:05.97 (33.84)                                        
  3 Zadel, Lizzie M           11 SASA-ST              1:09.46    1:06.09  
                  31.65     1:06.09 (34.44)                                        
  4 Batiz, Francesca G        11 AAAA-ST              1:09.66    1:06.11  
                  30.92     1:06.11 (35.19)                                        
  4 Chimbunde, Bella R        12 CBA-ST               1:09.69    1:06.11  
                  31.87     1:06.11 (34.24)                                        
  6 Ashworth, Brooke E        12 AAAA-ST              1:09.19    1:06.14  
                  32.34     1:06.14 (33.80)                                        
  7 Goodson, Anna Kate K      11 HOT-ST               1:10.70    1:06.90  
                  32.19     1:06.90 (34.71)                                        
  8 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 SASA-ST              1:08.55    1:07.43  
  9 Celestine, Jacinda S      11 AAAA-ST              1:09.60    1:07.82  
                  31.36     1:07.82 (36.46)                                        
 10 Cardon, Ciara J           11 AAAA-ST              1:10.33    1:07.88  
                  33.23     1:07.88 (34.65)                                        
 11 Lai, Joyce Y              12 AAAA-ST              1:09.05    1:07.94  
                  31.53     1:07.94 (36.41)                                        
 12 Strickland, Ella F        12 CCSS-ST              1:18.55L   1:08.04  
 13 Rieder, Kendall A         12 NTRO-ST              1:08.59    1:08.15  
                  33.12     1:08.15 (35.03)                                        
 14 Terrell, Halley J         11 NTRO-ST              1:12.16    1:08.65  
                  32.50     1:08.65 (36.15)                                        
 15 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 AAAA-ST              1:11.05    1:08.72  
                  33.82     1:08.72 (34.90)                                        
 16 Gunn, Delaney K           12 AAAA-ST              1:12.95    1:08.85  
 17 Fowler, Macey L           12 AAAA-ST              1:10.58    1:08.89  
                  33.01     1:08.89 (35.88)                                        
 18 Hernandez Andino, Daira   11 SASA-ST              1:08.74    1:08.98  
                  32.54     1:08.98 (36.44)                                        
 19 Rhodes, Tamara J          12 NTRO-ST              1:09.33    1:09.03  
 20 O'Leary, Hannah K         11 AQTX-ST              1:08.50    1:09.18  
                  33.45     1:09.18 (35.73)                                        
 21 Montemayor, Valeria L     11 CLUB-ST              1:10.36    1:09.21  
                  33.60     1:09.21 (35.61)                                        
 22 Chambers, Joy C           11 GOLD-ST              1:12.27    1:09.36  
                  33.81     1:09.36 (35.55)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Gabby A         12 MSC-ST               1:12.59    1:09.39  
                  33.59     1:09.39 (35.80)                                        
 24 Hunter, Hannah K          12 MM-ST                1:09.53    1:09.85  
                  32.75     1:09.85 (37.10)                                        
 25 Carvalho, Katherine F     11 LCA-ST               1:11.29    1:09.86  
                  32.76     1:09.86 (37.10)                                        
 26 Graves, Catie M           12 HSC-ST               1:09.75    1:10.28  
                  34.00     1:10.28 (36.28)                                        
 27 Robbins, Hannah E         12 AAAA-ST              1:12.70    1:10.31  
                  34.50     1:10.31 (35.81)                                        
 28 Zhang, Mona W             11 CBA-ST               1:10.84    1:10.83  
                  32.81     1:10.83 (38.02)                                        
 29 Stockli, Alice M          11 NTRO-ST              1:12.61    1:10.97  
                  34.04     1:10.97 (36.93)                                        
 30 Moreno, Alondra           11 AAAA-ST              1:23.17L   1:11.56  
                  34.31     1:11.56 (37.25)                                        
 31 Yaghobi, Miabella A       11 AAAA-ST              1:10.95    1:11.69  
                  34.51     1:11.69 (37.18)                                        
 32 Medellin, Mina A          12 WAVE-ST              1:13.26    1:13.10  
                  35.61     1:13.10 (37.49)                                        
 33 Kelly, Jillian I          12 CCSS-ST              1:12.07    1:13.13  
                  35.47     1:13.13 (37.66)                                        
 34 Brehmer, Peyton M         12 AQSA-ST              1:10.17    1:13.28  
                  34.73     1:13.28 (38.55)                                        
 35 Platt, Harmony R          11 AAAA-ST              1:11.66    1:13.42  
 36 Vanderweele, Natalie J    12 WAVE-ST              1:12.64    1:14.49  
 37 Knox, Olivia G            12 FISH-ST              1:11.70    1:15.33  
 -- Gump, Emma J              12 LCA-ST               1:10.74   X1:10.46  
                  32.47     1:10.46 (37.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stonecipher, Jessie L     12 AQSA-ST              2:37.94    2:21.17  
  2 Goodson, Anna Kate K      11 HOT-ST               2:36.27    2:25.76  
                  33.62     1:10.40 (36.78)   2:25.76 (1:15.36)                    
  3 Kanary, Karina M          11 HSC-ST               2:33.38    2:27.15  
                  32.82     1:10.56 (37.74)     1:49.57 (39.01)     2:27.15 (37.58)
  4 Ward, Carissa M           11 HSC-ST               2:29.90    2:28.58  
                  34.49     1:12.33 (37.84)     1:51.37 (39.04)     2:28.58 (37.21)
  5 Davis, Eva T              11 LCA-ST               2:35.61    2:29.08  
                  32.85     1:10.04 (37.19)     1:49.11 (39.07)     2:29.08 (39.97)
  6 Zaltsman, Emily N         12 WAVE-ST              2:33.96    2:29.09  
                  34.25     1:11.58 (37.33)     1:51.78 (40.20)     2:29.09 (37.31)
  7 Pimm, Allison M           12 FISH-ST              2:30.84    2:29.51  
                  34.89     1:13.83 (38.94)     1:52.59 (38.76)     2:29.51 (36.92)
  8 Cardon, Ciara J           11 AAAA-ST              2:33.31    2:29.61  
                  34.03     1:12.58 (38.55)     1:51.51 (38.93)     2:29.61 (38.10)
  9 Robbins, Hannah E         12 AAAA-ST              2:31.32    2:29.63  
                  35.05     1:13.15 (38.10)   2:29.63 (1:16.48)                    
 10 Montemayor, Valeria L     11 CLUB-ST              2:32.03    2:29.64  
                  34.56     1:13.34 (38.78)   2:29.64 (1:16.30)                    
 11 Chimbunde, Bella R        12 CBA-ST               2:35.01    2:30.65  
                  34.54     1:12.15 (37.61)     1:52.09 (39.94)     2:30.65 (38.56)
 12 Zadel, Lizzie M           11 SASA-ST              2:31.34    2:30.81  
                  32.41     1:09.98 (37.57)   2:30.81 (1:20.83)                    
 13 Stockli, Alice M          11 NTRO-ST              2:39.48    2:31.50  
                  35.02     1:13.42 (38.40)     1:52.97 (39.55)     2:31.50 (38.53)
 14 Chambers, Joy C           11 GOLD-ST              2:34.14    2:32.44  
 15 Terrones, Tasha L         11 WAVE-ST              2:32.32    2:32.97  
                  35.08     1:14.58 (39.50)     1:54.93 (40.35)     2:32.97 (38.04)
 16 Johnston, Emma G          11 LCA-ST               2:40.11    2:35.06  
                  36.49     1:17.44 (40.95)     1:56.12 (38.68)     2:35.06 (38.94)
 17 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 AAAA-ST              2:34.87    2:35.29  
                  35.90     1:14.80 (38.90)     1:55.79 (40.99)     2:35.29 (39.50)
 18 Hunter, Hannah K          12 MM-ST                2:32.03    2:35.37  
                  36.67     1:16.23 (39.56)     1:57.30 (41.07)     2:35.37 (38.07)
 19 Platt, Harmony R          11 AAAA-ST              2:37.54    2:35.40  
                                1:16.21 ( )   2:35.40 (1:19.19)                    
 19 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 AAAA-ST              2:32.12    2:35.40  
                  35.69     1:14.93 (39.24)     1:55.76 (40.83)     2:35.40 (39.64)
 21 O'Brien, Pauline A        11 AAAA-ST              2:40.12    2:36.73  
                  33.96     1:15.03 (41.07)     1:56.16 (41.13)     2:36.73 (40.57)
 22 Gonzalez, Gabby A         12 MSC-ST               2:40.41    2:37.19  
                  35.35     1:14.10 (38.75)     1:55.75 (41.65)     2:37.19 (41.44)
 23 McCallum, Anya G          12 NTRO-ST              2:31.05    2:37.20  
                  37.36     1:17.07 (39.71)     1:58.29 (41.22)     2:37.20 (38.91)
 24 Forrest, Falyn A          11 LCA-ST               2:36.48    2:37.21  
 25 Lampert, Brynn E          12 RUSH-ST              2:31.18    2:37.32  
                  35.18     1:15.58 (40.40)     1:57.72 (42.14)     2:37.32 (39.60)
 25 Murray, Rebecca G         11 LCA-ST               2:32.05    2:37.32  
                  34.49     1:15.30 (40.81)     1:57.12 (41.82)     2:37.32 (40.20)
 27 Rieder, Kendall A         12 NTRO-ST              2:36.04    2:37.39  
                  35.32     1:15.43 (40.11)   2:37.39 (1:21.96)                    
 28 Graves, Catie M           12 HSC-ST               2:39.89    2:37.86  
                  35.25     1:15.98 (40.73)     1:58.99 (43.01)     2:37.86 (38.87)
 29 Stojanovski, Sofia A      12 MM-ST                2:35.09    2:38.13  
                  34.37     1:12.83 (38.46)     1:55.23 (42.40)     2:38.13 (42.90)
 30 Moffett, Lexi D           11 GOLD-ST              2:41.19    2:38.60  
                                                    1:58.20 ( )     2:38.60 (40.40)
 31 Hrovatin, Abbey K         12 AQTX-ST              3:02.77L   2:38.75  
                  35.01     1:15.09 (40.08)     1:57.19 (42.10)     2:38.75 (41.56)
 32 Hendri, Fiona A           11 FHD-ST               2:41.00    2:39.57  
                  36.48     1:17.37 (40.89)     1:59.23 (41.86)     2:39.57 (40.34)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perucca, Haley J          11 HSC-ST               6:46.76    6:04.21  
                  33.82     1:09.90 (36.08)     1:45.93 (36.03)     2:22.87 (36.94)
        2:59.75 (36.88)     3:37.24 (37.49)     4:14.81 (37.57)     4:52.16 (37.35)
        5:29.23 (37.07)     6:04.21 (34.98)                                        
  2 Goodson, Anna Kate K      11 HOT-ST               6:51.27    6:34.71  
                  35.60                                                            
                                3:57.49 ( )     4:37.58 (40.09)     5:17.97 (40.39)
        5:57.85 (39.88)     6:34.71 (36.86)                                        
  3 Grossman, Kaylee K        12 FISH-ST              6:42.66    6:35.97  
                  34.47     1:14.01 (39.54)     1:54.08 (40.07)     2:34.42 (40.34)
        3:15.08 (40.66)     3:56.14 (41.06)     4:37.45 (41.31)     5:17.99 (40.54)
        5:58.52 (40.53)     6:35.97 (37.45)                                        
  4 Spooner, Morgan F         11 FISH-ST              7:07.85    6:36.97  
                  33.59                                                            
            3:16.99 ( )   6:36.97 (3:19.98)                                        
  5 Laechelin, Amy N          12 AAAA-ST              6:45.46    6:37.36  
                  34.91     1:15.03 (40.12)     1:55.77 (40.74)     2:36.32 (40.55)
        3:16.92 (40.60)     3:58.22 (41.30)     4:38.64 (40.42)     5:18.91 (40.27)
        5:59.00 (40.09)     6:37.36 (38.36)                                        
  6 Lai, Joyce Y              12 AAAA-ST              6:40.96    6:37.98  
                  35.29     1:14.29 (39.00)     1:54.35 (40.06)     2:34.96 (40.61)
        3:15.36 (40.40)     3:56.44 (41.08)     4:36.98 (40.54)     5:18.39 (41.41)
        5:59.23 (40.84)     6:37.98 (38.75)                                        
  7 Ashworth, Brooke E        12 AAAA-ST              6:58.37    6:39.97  
                  37.83     1:17.84 (40.01)     1:59.19 (41.35)     2:39.10 (39.91)
        3:19.75 (40.65)     4:00.30 (40.55)     4:41.46 (41.16)     5:22.80 (41.34)
        6:02.63 (39.83)     6:39.97 (37.34)                                        
  8 Palmisano, Mary G         12 WAVE-ST              6:50.20    6:45.92  
                  35.39     1:15.70 (40.31)                             2:40.12 ( )
                                4:04.16 ( )     4:46.18 (42.02)     5:28.83 (42.65)
        6:09.10 (40.27)     6:45.92 (36.82)                                        
  9 Platt, Harmony R          11 AAAA-ST              6:39.82    6:46.16  
                  36.56   6:46.16 (6:09.60)                                        
 10 Pimm, Allison M           12 FISH-ST              7:06.49    6:46.73  
                  35.90     1:16.66 (40.76)     1:58.44 (41.78)     2:41.20 (42.76)
        3:23.09 (41.89)     4:06.12 (43.03)     4:48.10 (41.98)     5:30.03 (41.93)
        6:10.47 (40.44)     6:46.73 (36.26)                                        
 11 Montemayor, Valeria L     11 CLUB-ST              6:53.94    6:50.56  
                  36.15     1:15.98 (39.83)                             2:38.32 ( )
        3:20.44 (42.12)   6:50.56 (3:30.12)                                        
 12 Hunter, Hannah K          12 MM-ST                7:03.90    6:56.04  
                  37.00     1:18.76 (41.76)     2:01.40 (42.64)     2:43.76 (42.36)
                                4:08.71 ( )                             5:34.00 ( )
        6:16.62 (42.62)     6:56.04 (39.42)                                        
 13 Rieder, Kendall A         12 NTRO-ST              6:56.47    6:58.97  
                  37.02                                                            
            3:27.86 ( )                             4:54.44 ( )   6:58.97 (2:04.53)
 14 Holzman, Taylor H         12 HSC-ST               7:08.49    7:09.44  
                  38.72     1:22.00 (43.28)     2:06.25 (44.25)     2:48.68 (42.43)
        3:32.63 (43.95)     4:16.23 (43.60)     5:00.52 (44.29)     5:44.19 (43.67)
        6:27.98 (43.79)     7:09.44 (41.46)                                        
 15 Petersen, Natalie A       12 LCA-ST               7:08.56    7:15.32  
                                                                        2:49.55 ( )
        3:34.42 (44.87)                                                 5:51.42 ( )
        6:35.45 (44.03)     7:15.32 (39.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashworth, Brooke E        12 AAAA-ST                36.35      34.53  
  2 Mills, Ryan W             12 AQTX-ST                41.38L     34.90  
  3 Zaltsman, Emily N         12 WAVE-ST                36.24      35.62  
  4 Chimbunde, Bella R        12 CBA-ST                 36.39      35.89  
  5 Terrell, Halley J         11 NTRO-ST                36.91      35.93  
  6 Bishop, Addie L           11 WAVE-ST                37.73      36.26  
  7 Laechelin, Amy N          12 AAAA-ST                36.77      36.42  
  8 Richmond, Reese R         12 LCA-ST                 36.18      36.44  
  9 Chang, Annabelle J        11 NTRO-ST                36.38      36.49  
 10 Apacible, Reiana L        12 BAS-ST                 38.04      36.69  
 10 Celestine, Jacinda S      11 AAAA-ST                36.90      36.69  
 12 Weatherford, Vanessa B    11 WAVE-ST                35.98      36.73  
 13 Estes, Allison G          11 FISH-ST                36.71      36.79  
 14 Stogner, Mackenzie E      11 COTA-ST                43.29L     36.84  
 14 Kent, Nyla R              11 AQTX-ST                36.08      36.84  
 16 Jimenez, Isabella         12 AAAA-ST                37.95      36.91  
 17 Zadel, Lizzie M           11 SASA-ST                35.60      36.92  
 18 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 AAAA-ST                37.83      37.13  
 19 Pimm, Allison M           12 FISH-ST                37.52      37.36  
 20 Zhang, Mona W             11 CBA-ST                 37.98      37.38  
 21 Bernal, Daniella E        12 AAAA-ST                42.97L     37.43  
 22 Martin, Christabel B      12 CBA-ST                 43.15L     37.62  
 23 Hendri, Fiona A           11 FHD-ST                 37.81      37.71  
 24 Worley, Maddie L          11 NTRO-ST                37.91      38.11  
 25 Schacht, Morgan A         12 CBA-ST                 38.05      39.14  
 26 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST                43.29L     39.16  
 27 Arguello, Mia R           11 WAVE-ST                37.96      39.58  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stonecipher, Jessie L     12 AQSA-ST              1:22.51    1:13.70  
  2 Jimenez, Isabella         12 AAAA-ST              1:20.72    1:16.78  
                  37.85     1:16.78 (38.93)                                        
  3 Errizuriz, Kae Dee E      11 BAS-ST               1:18.91    1:17.15  
  4 Martin, Christabel B      12 CBA-ST               1:19.68    1:17.43  
                  37.15     1:17.43 (40.28)                                        
  5 Terrell, Halley J         11 NTRO-ST              1:20.09    1:18.14  
                  37.41     1:18.14 (40.73)                                        
  6 Chang, Annabelle J        11 NTRO-ST              1:19.41    1:18.27  
                  38.60     1:18.27 (39.67)                                        
  7 Zhang, Mona W             11 CBA-ST               1:22.49    1:18.73  
                  37.82     1:18.73 (40.91)                                        
  8 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 AAAA-ST              1:21.54    1:19.35  
                  39.64     1:19.35 (39.71)                                        
  9 Richmond, Reese R         12 LCA-ST               1:22.77    1:19.46  
                  38.96     1:19.46 (40.50)                                        
 10 Fowler, Gabby W           11 LCA-ST               1:24.28    1:19.54  
                  38.42     1:19.54 (41.12)                                        
 11 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 AAAA-ST              1:20.85    1:19.78  
                  39.39     1:19.78 (40.39)                                        
 12 Stogner, Mackenzie E      11 COTA-ST              1:23.23    1:20.30  
                  39.16     1:20.30 (41.14)                                        
 13 Schultze, Izzy G          12 AQTX-ST              1:23.32    1:20.42  
 14 Arguello, Mia R           11 WAVE-ST              1:24.72    1:20.56  
                  40.06     1:20.56 (40.50)                                        
 15 Tolar, Sarah A            11 AQSA-ST              1:23.68    1:20.83  
 16 Carvalho, Katherine F     11 LCA-ST               1:22.44    1:21.24  
                  40.17     1:21.24 (41.07)                                        
 17 Outon-Gorozpe, Ceci C     12 AAAA-ST              1:23.21    1:21.35  
                  38.25     1:21.35 (43.10)                                        
 18 Almanza, Valeska A        11 AQTX-ST              1:24.39    1:21.39  
 19 Longbons, Eden R          11 GOLD-ST              1:22.68    1:21.73  
                  40.29     1:21.73 (41.44)                                        
 20 Cardon, Ciara J           11 AAAA-ST              1:25.18    1:21.89  
                  41.06     1:21.89 (40.83)                                        
 21 Grossman, Kaylee K        12 FISH-ST              1:21.84    1:22.42  
                  40.44     1:22.42 (41.98)                                        
 22 Hendri, Fiona A           11 FHD-ST               1:22.50    1:22.58  
                  40.41     1:22.58 (42.17)                                        
 23 Terrones, Tasha L         11 WAVE-ST              1:22.80    1:22.65  
                  40.51     1:22.65 (42.14)                                        
 24 Pimm, Allison M           12 FISH-ST              1:22.69    1:22.73  
 25 O'Brien, Pauline A        11 AAAA-ST              1:23.66    1:22.87  
 26 Estes, Allison G          11 FISH-ST              1:22.72    1:22.91  
 27 Celestine, Jacinda S      11 AAAA-ST              1:23.06    1:22.93  
 28 Johnston, Emma G          11 LCA-ST               1:24.34    1:23.54  
 29 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  12 HSC-ST               1:23.57    1:23.80  
                  39.81     1:23.80 (43.99)                                        
 30 Platt, Harmony R          11 AAAA-ST              1:24.94    1:24.26  
                  41.90     1:24.26 (42.36)                                        
 31 Worley, Maddie L          11 NTRO-ST              1:24.67    1:24.35  
                  40.36     1:24.35 (43.99)                                        
 32 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST              1:25.09    1:24.40  
                  41.14     1:24.40 (43.26)                                        
 33 Jaggers, Phoebe E         11 RUSH-ST              1:24.77    1:25.65  
                  41.64     1:25.65 (44.01)                                        
 34 Barnes, Riley S           11 AAAA-ST              1:22.68    1:26.16  
 -- Guan, Emma S              12 LCA-ST               1:21.42   X1:20.43  
                  38.75     1:20.43 (41.68)                                        
 -- Bishop, Addie L           11 WAVE-ST              1:21.43         DQ  
                  37.23          DQ (39.82)                                        
 -- Logsdon, Amber M          11 AAAA-ST              1:21.72         DQ  
                  38.79          DQ (40.06)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodson, Anna Kate K      11 HOT-ST               2:44.27    2:37.03  
  2 Ashworth, Brooke E        12 AAAA-ST              3:10.90S   2:40.08  
                  38.18                             2:01.36 ( )     2:40.08 (38.72)
  3 Spooner, Morgan F         11 FISH-ST              2:53.86    2:47.21  
                                1:22.24 ( )     2:06.92 (44.68)     2:47.21 (40.29)
  4 Martin, Christabel B      12 CBA-ST               3:17.39L   2:47.70  
                  38.68     1:20.88 (42.20)     2:04.81 (43.93)     2:47.70 (42.89)
  5 Sharabi, Leah             12 AAAA-ST              2:48.94    2:48.19  
  6 Bourquin, Paige E         12 LIFE-ST              2:49.19    2:48.69  
                  40.80     1:24.06 (43.26)     2:08.48 (44.42)     2:48.69 (40.21)
  7 Palmisano, Mary G         12 WAVE-ST              2:47.00    2:50.02  
                  39.86     1:23.24 (43.38)     2:07.05 (43.81)     2:50.02 (42.97)
  8 Longbons, Eden R          11 GOLD-ST              2:53.52    2:53.09  
                                1:23.86 ( )   2:53.09 (1:29.23)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Annabelle J        11 NTRO-ST                40.92      38.04  
  2 Gump, Emma J              12 LCA-ST                 40.52      38.27  
  3 Lai, Joyce Y              12 AAAA-ST                41.50      38.84  
  4 Jimenez, Isabella         12 AAAA-ST                42.23      39.35  
  5 Perucca, Haley J          11 HSC-ST                 41.78      39.56  
  6 Stonecipher, Jessie L     12 AQSA-ST                40.04      39.75  
  7 Mills, Ryan W             12 AQTX-ST                41.40      39.93  
  8 Strickland, Ella F        12 CCSS-ST                42.63      40.12  
  9 Kelly, Jillian I          12 CCSS-ST                40.79      40.29  
 10 Apacible, Reiana L        12 BAS-ST                 41.18      40.68  
 11 Zhang, Mona W             11 CBA-ST                 41.76      41.06  
 12 Gunn, Delaney K           12 AAAA-ST                42.27      41.07  
 13 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 SASA-ST                41.29      41.32  
 14 Petersen, Natalie A       12 LCA-ST                 41.27      41.33  
 15 Leon, Ella R              11 HSC-ST                 41.59      41.38  
 16 Ward, Carissa M           11 HSC-ST                 40.47      41.39  
 17 Zaltsman, Emily N         12 WAVE-ST                41.02      41.59  
 18 Castellanos, Amorette B   12 CBA-ST                 41.84      41.88  
 19 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST                41.22      41.92  
 20 Palmisano, Mary G         12 WAVE-ST                40.65      42.40  
 21 Boutin, Gala E            11 AAAA-ST                42.95      42.47  
 22 Fowler, Macey L           12 AAAA-ST                42.36      42.75  
 23 Chimbunde, Bella R        12 CBA-ST                 42.89      42.81  
 24 Arguello, Mia R           11 WAVE-ST                41.90      42.95  
 25 Stogner, Mackenzie E      11 COTA-ST                42.14      43.05  
 26 Beck, Gabrielle C         12 LIFE-ST                42.15      43.30  
 27 O'Leary, Hannah K         11 AQTX-ST                42.43      43.63  
 28 Knox, Olivia G            12 FISH-ST                41.78      44.50  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batiz, Francesca G        11 AAAA-ST              1:29.28    1:23.66  
                  39.16     1:23.66 (44.50)                                        
  2 Carvalho, Katherine F     11 LCA-ST               1:27.60    1:25.03  
                  40.19     1:25.03 (44.84)                                        
  3 Kent, Nyla R              11 AQTX-ST              1:29.34    1:25.16  
                  40.28     1:25.16 (44.88)                                        
  4 Mills, Ryan W             12 AQTX-ST              1:27.80    1:26.31  
                  41.33     1:26.31 (44.98)                                        
  5 Davis, Eva T              11 LCA-ST               1:30.96    1:27.33  
                  41.64     1:27.33 (45.69)                                        
  6 Carter, Julia C           11 NTRO-ST              1:31.03    1:28.32  
                  42.13     1:28.32 (46.19)                                        
  7 Brehmer, Peyton M         12 AQSA-ST              1:27.87    1:29.39  
                  42.85     1:29.39 (46.54)                                        
  8 Leon, Ella R              11 HSC-ST               1:32.07    1:29.41  
                  42.27     1:29.41 (47.14)                                        
  9 Jimenez, Isabella         12 AAAA-ST              1:28.35    1:29.66  
                  42.56     1:29.66 (47.10)                                        
 10 Hendri, Fiona A           11 FHD-ST               1:33.21    1:29.95  
                  42.77     1:29.95 (47.18)                                        
 11 Zhang, Mona W             11 CBA-ST               1:30.45    1:30.19  
                  42.11     1:30.19 (48.08)                                        
 12 Mehok, Ashlyn J           11 NTRO-ST              1:33.33    1:30.29  
                  43.25     1:30.29 (47.04)                                        
 13 Apacible, Reiana L        12 BAS-ST               1:30.54    1:30.79  
                  42.10     1:30.79 (48.69)                                        
 14 Boutin, Gala E            11 AAAA-ST              1:30.14    1:31.00  
                  43.72     1:31.00 (47.28)                                        
 15 Jones, Chloe B            12 WAVE-ST              1:30.87    1:31.14  
                  43.13     1:31.14 (48.01)                                        
 16 Zaltsman, Emily N         12 WAVE-ST              1:31.24    1:31.19  
                  42.78     1:31.19 (48.41)                                        
 17 Hunter, Hannah K          12 MM-ST                1:31.67    1:31.43  
                  42.26     1:31.43 (49.17)                                        
 18 Chimbunde, Bella R        12 CBA-ST               1:33.41    1:31.54  
                  43.85     1:31.54 (47.69)                                        
 19 Arguello, Mia R           11 WAVE-ST              1:32.23    1:32.12  
                  44.06     1:32.12 (48.06)                                        
 20 Weatherford, Vanessa B    11 WAVE-ST              1:31.42    1:32.58  
                  44.14     1:32.58 (48.44)                                        
 21 Terrell, Halley J         11 NTRO-ST              1:49.06L   1:32.66  
                  43.79     1:32.66 (48.87)                                        
 22 Castellanos, Amorette B   12 CBA-ST               1:31.49    1:32.91  
                  43.65     1:32.91 (49.26)                                        
 23 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST              1:32.57    1:33.30  
                  44.64     1:33.30 (48.66)                                        
 24 Ashworth, Brooke E        12 AAAA-ST              1:31.09    1:33.38  
                  43.28     1:33.38 (50.10)                                        
 25 Terrones, Tasha L         11 WAVE-ST              1:32.00    1:34.07  
                  44.55     1:34.07 (49.52)                                        
 26 Fowler, Macey L           12 AAAA-ST              1:31.28    1:34.24  
                  44.40     1:34.24 (49.84)                                        
 27 Gunn, Delaney K           12 AAAA-ST              1:32.74    1:34.47  
                  44.10     1:34.47 (50.37)                                        
 28 Schacht, Morgan A         12 CBA-ST               1:33.95    1:34.61  
                  43.98     1:34.61 (50.63)                                        
 29 Bourquin, Paige E         12 LIFE-ST              1:33.13    1:34.74  
                  44.14     1:34.74 (50.60)                                        
 30 Errizuriz, Kae Dee E      11 BAS-ST               1:34.01    1:36.03  
                  45.89     1:36.03 (50.14)                                        
 -- Laechelin, Amy N          12 AAAA-ST              1:31.99         DQ  
                  45.94          DQ (48.26)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stonecipher, Jessie L     12 AQSA-ST              3:12.38    3:07.10  
                  41.52     1:29.33 (47.81)     2:19.04 (49.71)     3:07.10 (48.06)
  2 Grossman, Kaylee K        12 FISH-ST              3:10.78    3:08.32  
                  41.90     1:30.09 (48.19)     2:19.82 (49.73)     3:08.32 (48.50)
  2 Boutin, Gala E            11 AAAA-ST              3:09.04    3:08.32  
                  43.44     1:32.52 (49.08)     2:19.98 (47.46)     3:08.32 (48.34)
  4 Jones, Chloe B            12 WAVE-ST              3:19.83    3:11.54  
                  44.01     1:31.32 (47.31)     2:22.42 (51.10)     3:11.54 (49.12)
  5 Petersen, Natalie A       12 LCA-ST               3:16.57    3:14.26  
                  44.11     1:33.28 (49.17)     2:24.36 (51.08)     3:14.26 (49.90)
  6 Hendri, Fiona A           11 FHD-ST               3:18.76    3:14.78  
                  44.11     1:33.15 (49.04)     2:24.39 (51.24)     3:14.78 (50.39)
  7 Martin, Christabel B      12 CBA-ST               3:52.12L   3:15.04  
                  43.59     1:32.79 (49.20)     2:24.13 (51.34)     3:15.04 (50.91)
  8 Apacible, Reiana L        12 BAS-ST               3:20.04    3:17.11  
                  42.22     1:32.02 (49.80)     2:25.28 (53.26)     3:17.11 (51.83)
  9 Ashworth, Brooke E        12 AAAA-ST              3:17.60    3:18.83  
                  44.33     1:34.94 (50.61)     2:26.53 (51.59)     3:18.83 (52.30)
 10 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST              3:21.94    3:18.91  
                  45.27     1:36.80 (51.53)     2:28.44 (51.64)     3:18.91 (50.47)
 11 Hunter, Hannah K          12 MM-ST                3:18.58    3:19.36  
                  44.33     1:35.02 (50.69)     2:27.48 (52.46)     3:19.36 (51.88)
 12 Fowler, Macey L           12 AAAA-ST              3:20.90    3:20.20  
                  45.73     1:37.36 (51.63)     2:29.82 (52.46)     3:20.20 (50.38)
 13 Brehmer, Peyton M         12 AQSA-ST              3:12.09    3:20.23  
                  46.26     1:36.63 (50.37)     2:28.98 (52.35)     3:20.23 (51.25)
 14 Hrovatin, Abbey K         12 AQTX-ST              3:20.30    3:21.48  
                  45.07     1:36.25 (51.18)     2:28.85 (52.60)     3:21.48 (52.63)
 15 Castellanos, Amorette B   12 CBA-ST               3:21.30    3:21.86  
                  46.07     1:38.17 (52.10)     2:31.21 (53.04)     3:21.86 (50.65)
 -- Chimbunde, Bella R        12 CBA-ST               3:21.48         DQ  
                  45.08     1:34.70 (49.62)     2:26.14 (51.44)          DQ (49.46)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Madeleine E         12 NTRO-ST                34.82      33.69  
  2 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 AAAA-ST                34.73      33.84  
  3 Pimm, Allison M           12 FISH-ST                34.85      33.94  
  4 Lai, Joyce Y              12 AAAA-ST                34.69      34.19  
  5 Terrell, Halley J         11 NTRO-ST                36.52      34.23  
  6 Chimbunde, Bella R        12 CBA-ST                 35.53      34.36  
  7 Boutin, Gala E            11 AAAA-ST                35.84      34.39  
  8 Ashworth, Brooke E        12 AAAA-ST                35.81      34.50  
  9 Jimenez, Isabella         12 AAAA-ST                34.78      34.70  
  9 Zadel, Lizzie M           11 SASA-ST                35.63      34.70  
 11 Goodson, Anna Kate K      11 HOT-ST                 35.09      34.74  
 12 Mercado, Kennedy E        11 LCA-ST                 34.24      34.89  
 13 Batiz, Francesca G        11 AAAA-ST                36.27      34.94  
 14 Laechelin, Amy N          12 AAAA-ST                36.14      35.06  
 15 Terrones, Tasha L         11 WAVE-ST                35.06      35.07  
 16 Sharabi, Leah             12 AAAA-ST                40.19L     35.32  
 17 Chang, Annabelle J        11 NTRO-ST                36.13      35.34  
 18 Carvalho, Katherine F     11 LCA-ST                 34.50      35.56  
 19 Reinhardt, Savannah E     12 FISH-ST                35.60      36.00  
 20 Richmond, Reese R         12 LCA-ST                 36.33      36.09  
 21 Celestine, Jacinda S      11 AAAA-ST                36.54      36.18  
 22 Schultze, Izzy G          12 AQTX-ST                36.08      36.23  
 23 Bourquin, Paige E         12 LIFE-ST                36.29      36.98  
 24 Jones, Chloe B            12 WAVE-ST                35.78      38.08  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M          11 HSC-ST               1:24.99    1:12.75  
  2 Strickland, Ella F        12 CCSS-ST              1:18.71    1:16.15  
                  36.18     1:16.15 (39.97)                                        
  3 Perucca, Haley J          11 HSC-ST               1:23.61    1:16.76  
                  31.81     1:16.76 (44.95)                                        
  4 Jimenez, Isabella         12 AAAA-ST              1:21.65    1:16.97  
                  35.97     1:16.97 (41.00)                                        
  5 Laechelin, Amy N          12 AAAA-ST              1:20.36    1:17.42  
                  36.79     1:17.42 (40.63)                                        
  6 Lai, Joyce Y              12 AAAA-ST              1:21.79    1:20.22  
                  35.42     1:20.22 (44.80)                                        
  7 Chang, Annabelle J        11 NTRO-ST              1:20.39    1:21.04  
                  36.43     1:21.04 (44.61)                                        
  8 Ashworth, Brooke E        12 AAAA-ST              1:22.59    1:21.89  
                  37.69     1:21.89 (44.20)                                        
  9 Holzman, Taylor H         12 HSC-ST               1:23.44    1:23.19  
                  38.00     1:23.19 (45.19)                                        
 10 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 SASA-ST              1:20.13    1:23.68  
                  37.14     1:23.68 (46.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holzman, Taylor H         12 HSC-ST               2:58.21    3:04.39  
                  39.36     1:26.70 (47.34)     2:17.30 (50.60)     3:04.39 (47.09)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carvalho, Katherine F     11 LCA-ST               1:18.41    1:14.74  
                  34.69     1:14.74 (40.05)                                        
  2 Davis, Eva T              11 LCA-ST               1:21.28    1:15.08  
                  34.54     1:15.08 (40.54)                                        
  3 Chimbunde, Bella R        12 CBA-ST               1:20.22    1:16.40  
                  35.22     1:16.40 (41.18)                                        
  4 Jimenez, Isabella         12 AAAA-ST              1:19.50    1:16.46  
                  35.65     1:16.46 (40.81)                                        
  5 Logsdon, Amber M          11 AAAA-ST              1:22.66    1:16.82  
                  34.04     1:16.82 (42.78)                                        
  6 Grossman, Kaylee K        12 FISH-ST              1:18.89    1:17.15  
                  35.82     1:17.15 (41.33)                                        
  7 Boutin, Gala E            11 AAAA-ST              1:19.80    1:17.30  
                  34.76     1:17.30 (42.54)                                        
  8 Lampert, Brynn E          12 RUSH-ST              1:19.39    1:17.76  
                  36.02     1:17.76 (41.74)                                        
  9 Estes, Allison G          11 FISH-ST              1:20.11    1:18.75  
                  35.91     1:18.75 (42.84)                                        
 10 Terrell, Halley J         11 NTRO-ST              1:24.15    1:18.86  
                  35.04     1:18.86 (43.82)                                        
 11 Richmond, Reese R         12 LCA-ST               1:23.13    1:19.23  
                  35.97     1:19.23 (43.26)                                        
 12 Martin, Christabel B      12 CBA-ST               1:22.08    1:19.33  
                  36.59     1:19.33 (42.74)                                        
 13 Kent, Nyla R              11 AQTX-ST              1:23.90    1:19.59  
                  36.99     1:19.59 (42.60)                                        
 14 Robbins, Hannah E         12 AAAA-ST              1:19.42    1:19.96  
                  37.25     1:19.96 (42.71)                                        
 15 Pimm, Allison M           12 FISH-ST              1:19.50    1:20.22  
                  36.98     1:20.22 (43.24)                                        
 16 Rhodes, Tamara J          12 NTRO-ST              1:19.80    1:20.26  
                  36.92     1:20.26 (43.34)                                        
 17 Hunter, Hannah K          12 MM-ST                1:18.90    1:20.40  
                  37.28     1:20.40 (43.12)                                        
 18 Lozano, Lauren O          12 WAVE-ST              1:23.88    1:20.55  
                  37.78     1:20.55 (42.77)                                        
 19 Tolar, Sarah A            11 AQSA-ST              1:21.24    1:20.62  
                  37.61     1:20.62 (43.01)                                        
 20 Brehmer, Peyton M         12 AQSA-ST              1:18.44    1:20.69  
                  39.47     1:20.69 (41.22)                                        
 21 Rivera, Kennedy C         12 SASA-ST              1:23.92    1:20.87  
                  37.45     1:20.87 (43.42)                                        
 22 Celestine, Jacinda S      11 AAAA-ST              1:22.68    1:21.37  
                  37.56     1:21.37 (43.81)                                        
 23 Laechelin, Amy N          12 AAAA-ST              1:20.69    1:21.50  
                  38.72     1:21.50 (42.78)                                        
 24 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 AAAA-ST              1:20.73    1:21.83  
                  37.85     1:21.83 (43.98)                                        
 25 Mercado, Kennedy E        11 LCA-ST               1:22.66    1:22.29  
                  37.10     1:22.29 (45.19)                                        
 26 Murray, Rebecca G         11 LCA-ST               1:22.76    1:22.92  
                  38.68     1:22.92 (44.24)                                        
 27 Arguello, Mia R           11 WAVE-ST              1:20.95    1:23.05  
                  39.08     1:23.05 (43.97)                                        
 28 McCallum, Anya G          12 NTRO-ST              1:21.03    1:23.43  
                  37.87     1:23.43 (45.56)                                        
 29 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST              1:23.14    1:23.63  
                  39.33     1:23.63 (44.30)                                        
 30 Vanderweele, Natalie J    12 WAVE-ST              1:23.89    1:23.83  
                  38.20     1:23.83 (45.63)                                        
 31 O'Brien, Pauline A        11 AAAA-ST              1:22.14    1:23.96  
                  39.66     1:23.96 (44.30)                                        
 32 Almanza, Valeska A        11 AQTX-ST              1:23.69    1:24.18  
                  38.32     1:24.18 (45.86)                                        
 33 Reinhardt, Savannah E     12 FISH-ST              1:23.89    1:24.19  
                  38.14     1:24.19 (46.05)                                        
 34 Hendri, Fiona A           11 FHD-ST               1:24.04    1:24.43  
                  40.54     1:24.43 (43.89)                                        
 35 Schultze, Izzy G          12 AQTX-ST              1:23.95    1:24.80  
                  38.13     1:24.80 (46.67)                                        
 36 Leon, Ella R              11 HSC-ST               1:23.47    1:25.03  
                  40.38     1:25.03 (44.65)                                        
 37 Fowler, Gabby W           11 LCA-ST               1:23.60    1:25.06  
                  39.70     1:25.06 (45.36)                                        
 38 Jones, Chloe B            12 WAVE-ST              1:23.38    1:25.12  
                  38.98     1:25.12 (46.14)                                        
 39 Knox, Olivia G            12 FISH-ST              1:23.77    1:25.28  
                  38.08     1:25.28 (47.20)                                        
 40 Medellin, Mina A          12 WAVE-ST              1:23.86    1:25.54  
                  40.42     1:25.54 (45.12)                                        
 41 Rieder, Kendall A         12 NTRO-ST              1:24.30    1:25.67  
                  40.22     1:25.67 (45.45)                                        
 -- O'Leary, Hannah K         11 AQTX-ST              1:22.43         DQ  
                  39.60          DQ (44.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Eva T              11 LCA-ST               2:53.34    2:40.99  
                  34.48     1:14.35 (39.87)     2:03.29 (48.94)     2:40.99 (37.70)
  2 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 SASA-ST              2:48.79    2:45.29  
                  36.20     1:16.45 (40.25)     2:06.30 (49.85)     2:45.29 (38.99)
  3 Goodson, Anna Kate K      11 HOT-ST               2:49.26    2:48.65  
                  37.91     1:18.16 (40.25)     2:11.67 (53.51)     2:48.65 (36.98)
  4 Weatherford, Vanessa B    11 WAVE-ST              2:49.24    2:49.03  
                  35.63     1:22.35 (46.72)     2:11.89 (49.54)     2:49.03 (37.14)
  5 Brehmer, Peyton M         12 AQSA-ST              2:51.98    2:50.82  
                  38.10     1:21.61 (43.51)     2:09.91 (48.30)     2:50.82 (40.91)
  6 Laechelin, Amy N          12 AAAA-ST              2:57.23    2:50.89  
                  38.46     1:21.12 (42.66)     2:13.87 (52.75)     2:50.89 (37.02)
  7 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 AAAA-ST              2:57.67    2:51.13  
                  37.52     1:22.38 (44.86)     2:11.55 (49.17)     2:51.13 (39.58)
  8 Palmisano, Mary G         12 WAVE-ST              2:58.22    2:52.29  
                  38.37     1:21.18 (42.81)     2:15.42 (54.24)     2:52.29 (36.87)
  9 Bourquin, Paige E         12 LIFE-ST              2:54.84    2:54.38  
                  38.46     1:22.57 (44.11)     2:15.56 (52.99)     2:54.38 (38.82)
 10 Hendri, Fiona A           11 FHD-ST               2:55.35    2:54.78  
                  39.39     1:23.11 (43.72)     2:14.37 (51.26)     2:54.78 (40.41)
 11 Errizuriz, Kae Dee E      11 BAS-ST               2:52.24    2:55.48  
                  37.22     1:21.17 (43.95)     2:17.05 (55.88)     2:55.48 (38.43)
 12 Pimm, Allison M           12 FISH-ST              2:55.67    2:55.51  
                  37.98     1:23.10 (45.12)     2:19.20 (56.10)     2:55.51 (36.31)
 13 Terrones, Tasha L         11 WAVE-ST              2:55.14    2:55.70  
                  38.35     1:22.86 (44.51)     2:16.95 (54.09)     2:55.70 (38.75)
 14 Martin, Christabel B      12 CBA-ST               2:56.25    2:56.19  
                  38.56     1:22.70 (44.14)     2:16.82 (54.12)     2:56.19 (39.37)
 15 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST              2:59.38    2:57.40  
                  41.89     1:26.60 (44.71)     2:18.82 (52.22)     2:57.40 (38.58)
 16 Arguello, Mia R           11 WAVE-ST              2:58.70    2:58.32  
                  41.63     1:27.96 (46.33)     2:17.19 (49.23)     2:58.32 (41.13)
 17 Stockli, Alice M          11 NTRO-ST              3:00.12    2:59.11  
                  38.21     1:23.57 (45.36)     2:19.65 (56.08)     2:59.11 (39.46)
 18 Sharabi, Leah             12 AAAA-ST              2:54.93    3:02.63  
                  38.69     1:21.94 (43.25)     2:18.50 (56.56)     3:02.63 (44.13)
 19 Hunter, Hannah K          12 MM-ST                2:58.12    3:03.49  
                  41.26     1:24.83 (43.57)     2:21.40 (56.57)     3:03.49 (42.09)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Sophia S         14 WAVE-ST                31.27      28.27  
  2 Graves, Fiona C           13 AQTX-ST                31.04      29.37  
  3 Morriss, Annalea J        13 HSC-ST                 32.05      29.68  
  4 Schmitt, Megan E          13 LCA-ST                 30.72      29.91  
  4 Jarvis, Coco F            14 AQSA-ST                30.58      29.91  
  6 Mow, Lorin R              14 AAAA-ST                30.87      29.99  
  7 Hataway, Ella V           13 HSC-ST                 31.25      30.11  
  8 Reddy, Pooja P            14 LCA-ST                 32.19      30.32  
  9 Ferris, Logan A           13 HSC-ST                 30.57      30.36  
 10 Frantz, Amber N           13 WAVE-ST                30.31      30.76  
 11 Baroni, Emerson M         13 MM-ST                  31.06      30.77  
 12 Flores, Isabel G          13 MSC-ST                 31.47      30.91  
 13 O'Malley, Rylee P         14 AAAA-ST                30.85      30.93  
 14 Gutierrez, Devyn E        13 MSC-ST                 31.48      31.14  
 15 Hinz, Evelyn A            14 LCA-ST                 30.45      31.23  
 16 Remlinger, Siena J        13 LCA-ST                 31.96      31.35  
 17 Davis, Kayla K            14 FHD-ST                 31.35      31.50  
 18 Rice, Emma K              13 HSC-ST                 30.63      31.51  
 19 Suhre, Carolina E         14 NTRO-ST                30.79      31.60  
 20 Frascone, Abby F          13 AQTX-ST                32.12      31.71  
 21 Maroney, Megan G          13 FISH-ST                32.41      31.78  
 22 Englehart, Isa G          13 SASA-ST                31.45      31.82  
 23 De La Rosa, Victoria J    13 HSC-ST                 32.25      33.27  
 24 Spaulding, Ryleigh M      13 LCA-ST                 32.03      33.53  
 -- Hesters, Felicity B       13 NTRO-ST                30.65     X29.47  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estes, Delaney F          14 FISH-ST              1:06.87    1:03.90  
                  30.46     1:03.90 (33.44)                                        
  2 Bravo, Alyssa R           13 AAAA-ST              1:08.25    1:04.95  
                  30.94     1:04.95 (34.01)                                        
  3 Ferris, Logan A           13 HSC-ST               1:07.18    1:04.97  
                  31.07     1:04.97 (33.90)                                        
  4 Vera, Adia K              13 HSC-ST               1:06.17    1:05.60  
                  31.31     1:05.60 (34.29)                                        
  5 Estes, Morgan C           14 AAAA-ST              1:09.89    1:06.00  
  6 O'Malley, Rylee P         14 AAAA-ST              1:08.55    1:06.09  
                  31.88     1:06.09 (34.21)                                        
  7 Frantz, Amber N           13 WAVE-ST              1:06.51    1:06.40  
                  31.70     1:06.40 (34.70)                                        
  8 Dando, Hannah M           13 LCA-ST               1:05.95    1:06.62  
                  31.44     1:06.62 (35.18)                                        
  9 Baroni, Emerson M         13 MM-ST                1:08.70    1:07.09  
                  32.15     1:07.09 (34.94)                                        
 10 Thomas, Ella P            13 WWW-ST               1:06.06    1:07.15  
 11 Morriss, Lydia G          13 HSC-ST               1:08.65    1:07.17  
                  32.88     1:07.17 (34.29)                                        
 12 Hesters, Felicity B       13 NTRO-ST              1:07.77    1:07.28  
                  32.85     1:07.28 (34.43)                                        
 13 Kidder, Dakota L          13 LIFE-ST              1:07.11    1:07.50  
 14 Grossman, Alexis C        13 NTRO-ST              1:08.67    1:07.70  
 15 Johnson, Isabella         13 AQTX-ST              1:08.65    1:08.26  
                  32.83     1:08.26 (35.43)                                        
 16 Schmitt, Megan E          13 LCA-ST               1:10.68    1:08.88  
                  33.95     1:08.88 (34.93)                                        
 17 Rice, Emma K              13 HSC-ST               1:08.93    1:08.92  
                  32.25     1:08.92 (36.67)                                        
 18 Poupart, Hannah M         13 WAVE-ST              1:10.33    1:09.25  
                  31.36     1:09.25 (37.89)                                        
 19 Fant, Kyleigh R           13 NTRO-ST              1:20.92L   1:09.38  
                  33.46     1:09.38 (35.92)                                        
 20 Frascone, Abby F          13 AQTX-ST              1:09.92    1:09.84  
                  33.61     1:09.84 (36.23)                                        
 21 Davis, Kayla K            14 FHD-ST               1:10.77    1:10.14  
                  32.74     1:10.14 (37.40)                                        
 22 Buie, Bailey A            13 AQSA-ST              1:08.13    1:10.18  
                  32.94     1:10.18 (37.24)                                        
 23 Gutierrez, Devyn E        13 MSC-ST               1:10.08    1:10.34  
 -- Hinz, Evelyn A            14 LCA-ST               1:10.41    1:10.97  
                  45.21     1:10.97 (25.76)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  13 SASA-ST              2:22.92    2:18.82  
                  31.73     1:06.33 (34.60)     1:42.29 (35.96)     2:18.82 (36.53)
  2 Castelino, Grace M        14 RUSH-ST              2:24.54    2:19.02  
                  31.73     1:06.96 (35.23)     1:43.69 (36.73)     2:19.02 (35.33)
  3 Miller, Lily H            14 HSC-ST               2:26.68    2:19.07  
                  31.98     1:06.66 (34.68)     1:43.47 (36.81)     2:19.07 (35.60)
  4 Buie, Morgan D            13 AQSA-ST              2:23.01    2:19.47  
                  31.29     1:07.38 (36.09)     1:43.93 (36.55)     2:19.47 (35.54)
  5 Lloyd, Megan E            13 AAAA-ST              2:24.35    2:20.52  
                  31.50     1:05.65 (34.15)     1:43.52 (37.87)     2:20.52 (37.00)
  6 Estes, Delaney F          14 FISH-ST              2:27.62    2:21.68  
                  32.14     1:08.46 (36.32)     1:45.82 (37.36)     2:21.68 (35.86)
  7 Mow, Lorin R              14 AAAA-ST              2:24.58    2:21.83  
                  32.91     1:09.12 (36.21)     1:46.37 (37.25)     2:21.83 (35.46)
  8 Langdon, Charlotte R      14 FISH-ST              2:25.75    2:22.62  
                  32.51     1:10.35 (37.84)     1:48.03 (37.68)     2:22.62 (34.59)
  9 Jameson, Kate I           13 LCA-ST               2:24.28    2:22.63  
                  31.25     1:07.89 (36.64)     1:46.51 (38.62)     2:22.63 (36.12)
 10 Ferris, Logan A           13 HSC-ST               2:25.72    2:22.64  
                  32.53     1:09.08 (36.55)   2:22.64 (1:13.56)                    
 11 Valentin, Vivian M        13 FISH-ST              2:22.93    2:22.78  
                  32.11     1:08.78 (36.67)     1:46.85 (38.07)     2:22.78 (35.93)
 12 Vera, Adia K              13 HSC-ST               2:23.13    2:23.54  
                  32.53     1:09.15 (36.62)     1:46.90 (37.75)     2:23.54 (36.64)
 13 Leon, Lucia M             13 HSC-ST               2:25.57    2:23.56  
                  33.96     1:10.70 (36.74)     1:47.68 (36.98)     2:23.56 (35.88)
 14 Hesters, Felicity B       13 NTRO-ST              2:29.54    2:24.01  
                  32.25     1:08.18 (35.93)     1:46.73 (38.55)     2:24.01 (37.28)
 15 Locke, Savannah S         13 AAAA-ST              2:23.89    2:24.22  
                  32.36     1:09.14 (36.78)     1:46.91 (37.77)     2:24.22 (37.31)
 16 Wolf, Trinity K           14 AQTX-ST              2:28.87    2:24.42  
                  32.97     1:09.84 (36.87)     1:47.40 (37.56)     2:24.42 (37.02)
 17 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      13 AAAA-ST              2:22.24    2:24.88  
                  32.68     1:08.97 (36.29)     1:47.04 (38.07)     2:24.88 (37.84)
 18 Bravo, Alyssa R           13 AAAA-ST              2:23.13    2:25.09  
                  32.36     1:09.28 (36.92)     1:47.46 (38.18)     2:25.09 (37.63)
 19 Robinson, Erin M          13 AAAA-ST              2:22.21    2:25.56  
                  32.38     1:08.70 (36.32)     1:47.04 (38.34)     2:25.56 (38.52)
 20 Meehan, Caroline T        14 MM-ST                2:27.73    2:26.21  
                  32.65     1:09.47 (36.82)     1:47.62 (38.15)     2:26.21 (38.59)
 21 McDonald, Kate L          14 HOT-ST               2:31.07    2:26.92  
                  32.66     1:11.19 (38.53)   2:26.92 (1:15.73)                    
 22 Frantz, Amber N           13 WAVE-ST              2:26.14    2:26.96  
                  32.60     1:09.85 (37.25)     1:48.53 (38.68)     2:26.96 (38.43)
 23 Thomas, Ella P            13 WWW-ST               2:30.69    2:27.50  
                  32.59     1:08.78 (36.19)   2:27.50 (1:18.72)                    
 24 Johnson, Isabella         13 AQTX-ST              2:31.52    2:27.86  
                  33.65     1:11.40 (37.75)     1:50.06 (38.66)     2:27.86 (37.80)
 25 Kidder, Dakota L          13 LIFE-ST              2:24.99    2:28.95  
                  34.35     1:11.62 (37.27)     1:49.85 (38.23)     2:28.95 (39.10)
 26 Morriss, Annalea J        13 HSC-ST               2:26.36    2:29.38  
                  34.43     1:12.83 (38.40)     1:51.68 (38.85)     2:29.38 (37.70)
 27 Schmitt, Megan E          13 LCA-ST               2:32.50    2:31.37  
                  34.11     1:13.93 (39.82)     1:53.71 (39.78)     2:31.37 (37.66)
 28 Grossman, Alexis C        13 NTRO-ST              2:28.18    2:31.92  
                  35.94     1:15.80 (39.86)     1:56.10 (40.30)     2:31.92 (35.82)
 29 Rice, Emma K              13 HSC-ST               2:32.54    2:33.56  
                                1:14.49 ( )     1:54.69 (40.20)     2:33.56 (38.87)
 30 Fant, Kyleigh R           13 NTRO-ST              2:31.49    2:34.65  
                  36.10     1:15.31 (39.21)     1:55.80 (40.49)     2:34.65 (38.85)
 31 Frascone, Abby F          13 AQTX-ST              2:32.68    2:35.70  
                  35.42     1:15.19 (39.77)     1:56.64 (41.45)     2:35.70 (39.06)
 32 Blake, Katerina G         14 WAVE-ST              2:54.49L   2:37.02  
                  35.92     1:15.87 (39.95)     1:56.94 (41.07)     2:37.02 (40.08)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Sophia S         14 WAVE-ST              6:23.38    6:01.43  
                  31.59     1:07.26 (35.67)     1:44.84 (37.58)     2:21.95 (37.11)
        2:58.84 (36.89)     3:37.55 (38.71)     4:14.33 (36.78)     4:51.03 (36.70)
        5:27.05 (36.02)     6:01.43 (34.38)                                        
  2 Henderson, Sofia N        13 WAVE-ST              6:36.93    6:10.51  
                  33.39     1:10.30 (36.91)     1:48.76 (38.46)     2:27.61 (38.85)
        3:05.52 (37.91)     3:43.52 (38.00)     4:21.22 (37.70)     4:58.97 (37.75)
        5:36.23 (37.26)     6:10.51 (34.28)                                        
  3 Ferris, Logan A           13 HSC-ST               6:29.77    6:17.63  
                  33.21     1:09.98 (36.77)     1:48.39 (38.41)     2:26.77 (38.38)
        3:05.23 (38.46)     3:43.51 (38.28)     4:22.04 (38.53)     5:01.36 (39.32)
        5:40.12 (38.76)     6:17.63 (37.51)                                        
  4 Miller, Lily H            14 HSC-ST               6:46.18    6:21.74  
                  33.39     1:10.77 (37.38)     1:49.27 (38.50)     2:26.68 (37.41)
        3:05.34 (38.66)     3:43.50 (38.16)     4:22.40 (38.90)     5:02.20 (39.80)
        5:42.19 (39.99)     6:21.74 (39.55)                                        
  5 Cochran, Kennedy N        13 FISH-ST              6:33.52    6:21.78  
                  33.07     1:10.89 (37.82)     1:50.48 (39.59)     2:30.06 (39.58)
        3:10.55 (40.49)     3:50.38 (39.83)     4:30.51 (40.13)     5:10.07 (39.56)
        5:46.80 (36.73)     6:21.78 (34.98)                                        
  6 Valentin, Vivian M        13 FISH-ST              6:27.24    6:24.01  
                  32.44     1:09.66 (37.22)     1:48.50 (38.84)     2:27.63 (39.13)
        3:07.34 (39.71)     3:47.70 (40.36)     4:28.10 (40.40)     5:07.83 (39.73)
        5:47.31 (39.48)     6:24.01 (36.70)                                        
  7 Estes, Delaney F          14 FISH-ST              6:27.54    6:25.94  
                  34.68     1:11.87 (37.19)     1:50.52 (38.65)     2:30.43 (39.91)
        3:10.44 (40.01)                                                 5:09.78 ( )
        5:48.95 (39.17)     6:25.94 (36.99)                                        
  8 Fant, Kyleigh R           13 NTRO-ST              6:48.87    6:36.49  
                  34.18     1:13.24 (39.06)     1:54.36 (41.12)     2:35.32 (40.96)
        3:15.75 (40.43)     3:55.94 (40.19)     4:36.61 (40.67)     5:17.15 (40.54)
        5:58.09 (40.94)     6:36.49 (38.40)                                        
  9 Langdon, Charlotte R      14 FISH-ST              6:33.00    6:38.72  
                  34.40     1:13.84 (39.44)     1:55.23 (41.39)     2:36.87 (41.64)
        3:18.18 (41.31)     3:59.19 (41.01)     4:39.85 (40.66)     5:21.29 (41.44)
        6:01.61 (40.32)     6:38.72 (37.11)                                        
 10 Frantz, Amber N           13 WAVE-ST              6:39.49    6:41.07  
                  33.96     1:12.50 (38.54)     1:52.96 (40.46)     2:34.16 (41.20)
        3:15.75 (41.59)     3:57.23 (41.48)     4:38.84 (41.61)     5:20.41 (41.57)
        6:02.51 (42.10)     6:41.07 (38.56)                                        
 11 Buie, Bailey A            13 AQSA-ST              6:42.49    6:49.26  
                  35.63     1:16.00 (40.37)     1:57.02 (41.02)     2:38.45 (41.43)
        3:19.84 (41.39)     4:01.44 (41.60)     4:44.16 (42.72)     5:26.23 (42.07)
        6:08.61 (42.38)     6:49.26 (40.65)                                        
 12 Grossman, Alexis C        13 NTRO-ST              6:33.13    6:58.72  
                1:18.95                                                 2:02.04 ( )
      3:28.09 (1:26.05)   6:58.72 (3:30.63)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cochran, Kennedy N        13 FISH-ST              1:12.16    1:09.26  
                  32.95     1:09.26 (36.31)                                        
  2 McDonald, Kate L          14 HOT-ST               1:12.12    1:11.86  
                  33.78     1:11.86 (38.08)                                        
  3 Moreno, Samira            13 AAAA-ST              1:15.40    1:12.21  
                  35.78     1:12.21 (36.43)                                        
  4 Amacher, Brynn M          14 FISH-ST              1:13.36    1:12.54  
                  35.00     1:12.54 (37.54)                                        
  5 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  13 SASA-ST              1:13.43    1:12.88  
                  35.78     1:12.88 (37.10)                                        
  6 Armstrong, Carrie A       14 WAVE-ST              1:14.32    1:12.93  
                  36.07     1:12.93 (36.86)                                        
  7 Langdon, Charlotte R      14 FISH-ST              1:17.13    1:13.12  
                  35.69     1:13.12 (37.43)                                        
  8 Pangburn, Payton G        13 AAAA-ST              1:27.90L   1:13.68  
  9 Lloyd, Megan E            13 AAAA-ST              1:13.89    1:14.44  
                  36.39     1:14.44 (38.05)                                        
 10 Thomas, Ella P            13 WWW-ST               1:15.16    1:14.45  
 11 Suhre, Carolina E         14 NTRO-ST              1:28.28L   1:14.78  
                  36.38     1:14.78 (38.40)                                        
 12 Zolper, Anna D            13 FISH-ST              1:15.08    1:15.18  
                  36.36     1:15.18 (38.82)                                        
 13 Jameson, Kate I           13 LCA-ST               1:14.37    1:15.20  
                  36.87     1:15.20 (38.33)                                        
 14 Meehan, Caroline T        14 MM-ST                1:16.69    1:15.35  
                  36.23     1:15.35 (39.12)                                        
 15 Leon, Lucia M             13 HSC-ST               1:13.29    1:15.81  
                  36.19     1:15.81 (39.62)                                        
 16 O'Malley, Rylee P         14 AAAA-ST              1:16.26    1:16.12  
                  37.22     1:16.12 (38.90)                                        
 17 Locke, Savannah S         13 AAAA-ST              1:15.25    1:16.34  
                  36.88     1:16.34 (39.46)                                        
 18 Ferris, Logan A           13 HSC-ST               1:27.45L   1:17.56  
                  38.20     1:17.56 (39.36)                                        
 19 Bobb, Kiara D             14 NTRO-ST              1:15.67    1:18.31  
 20 Robinson, Erin M          13 AAAA-ST              1:16.84    1:21.67  
                  38.51     1:21.67 (43.16)                                        
 -- Kidder, Dakota L          13 LIFE-ST              1:29.68L        DQ  
                  37.57          DQ (38.97)                                        
 -- Estes, Morgan C           14 AAAA-ST              1:12.66         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Mia A             14 AAAA-ST              2:36.79    2:34.52  
                  36.89   2:34.52 (1:57.63)                                        
  2 Cochran, Kennedy N        13 FISH-ST              2:38.92    2:35.86  
                                1:16.89 ( )   2:35.86 (1:18.97)                    
  3 Armstrong, Carrie A       14 WAVE-ST              2:42.10    2:36.26  
                  37.48                             1:57.50 ( )     2:36.26 (38.76)
  4 Porter, Ella E            13 AAAA-ST              2:37.73    2:36.45  
                  38.11     1:17.63 (39.52)     1:56.94 (39.31)     2:36.45 (39.51)
  5 Estes, Morgan C           14 AAAA-ST              2:45.55    2:36.85  
  6 Harrell, Layla R          14 AAAA-ST              2:43.50    2:39.76  
  7 Bobb, Kiara D             14 NTRO-ST              2:43.78    2:42.43  
                  37.54                             2:00.76 ( )     2:42.43 (41.67)
  8 Lloyd, Megan E            13 AAAA-ST              2:40.11    2:42.56  
                  39.12     1:19.39 (40.27)     2:01.99 (42.60)     2:42.56 (40.57)
  9 Mow, Lorin R              14 AAAA-ST              2:46.97    2:42.60  
                  38.92   2:42.60 (2:03.68)                                        
 10 Zolper, Anna D            13 FISH-ST              2:42.40    2:43.03  
                  38.54     1:21.11 (42.57)     2:02.98 (41.87)     2:43.03 (40.05)
 11 Locke, Savannah S         13 AAAA-ST              2:41.23    2:43.82  
                  38.44     1:19.60 (41.16)     2:01.97 (42.37)     2:43.82 (41.85)
 12 Buie, Bailey A            13 AQSA-ST              2:43.07    2:45.09  
                  38.37     1:20.35 (41.98)     2:02.97 (42.62)     2:45.09 (42.12)
 13 Adams, Cali A             13 NTRO-ST              3:04.29L   2:45.34  
                  39.04     1:20.77 (41.73)   2:45.34 (1:24.57)                    
 14 O'Malley, Rylee P         14 AAAA-ST              2:46.97    2:45.44  
                                1:20.93 ( )   2:45.44 (1:24.51)                    
 15 Rice, Emma K              13 HSC-ST               3:12.26L   2:47.91  
 16 Suhre, Carolina E         14 NTRO-ST              3:13.12L   2:52.26  
                  39.72                             2:09.99 ( )     2:52.26 (42.27)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Megan E          13 LCA-ST               1:24.82    1:22.64  
                  39.66     1:22.64 (42.98)                                        
  2 Porter, Ella E            13 AAAA-ST              1:25.11    1:23.39  
                  40.16     1:23.39 (43.23)                                        
  3 Morriss, Lydia G          13 HSC-ST               1:26.96    1:24.11  
                  41.85     1:24.11 (42.26)                                        
  4 Huang, Rachel             13 CBA-ST               1:23.46    1:24.36  
                  40.41     1:24.36 (43.95)                                        
  5 Zolper, Anna D            13 FISH-ST              1:25.61    1:24.39  
                  39.77     1:24.39 (44.62)                                        
  6 Flores, Isabel G          13 MSC-ST               1:24.49    1:24.45  
                  39.83     1:24.45 (44.62)                                        
  7 Armstrong, Carrie A       14 WAVE-ST              1:27.56    1:24.51  
                  40.57     1:24.51 (43.94)                                        
  8 Wolf, Trinity K           14 AQTX-ST              1:22.42    1:24.63  
                  40.34     1:24.63 (44.29)                                        
  9 Miller, Lily H            14 HSC-ST               1:25.51    1:24.96  
                  39.64     1:24.96 (45.32)                                        
 10 Graves, Fiona C           13 AQTX-ST              1:27.29    1:25.20  
                  40.39     1:25.20 (44.81)                                        
 11 Hesters, Felicity B       13 NTRO-ST              1:22.63    1:26.01  
                  41.07     1:26.01 (44.94)                                        
 12 Adams, Cali A             13 NTRO-ST              1:24.81    1:26.27  
                  41.56     1:26.27 (44.71)                                        
 13 Poupart, Hannah M         13 WAVE-ST              1:26.05    1:26.51  
                  40.73     1:26.51 (45.78)                                        
 14 Pearson, Makenna J        13 GOLD-ST              1:28.61    1:26.70  
                  41.41     1:26.70 (45.29)                                        
 15 Leon, Lucia M             13 HSC-ST               1:25.65    1:26.89  
                  39.89     1:26.89 (47.00)                                        
 16 Blake, Katerina G         14 WAVE-ST              1:26.80    1:27.10  
                  40.69     1:27.10 (46.41)                                        
 17 Langdon, Charlotte R      14 FISH-ST              1:28.26    1:27.53  
                  41.52     1:27.53 (46.01)                                        
 18 Davis, Kayla K            14 FHD-ST               1:27.64    1:27.72  
                  41.04     1:27.72 (46.68)                                        
 19 Mow, Lorin R              14 AAAA-ST              1:27.79    1:27.98  
                  41.46     1:27.98 (46.52)                                        
 20 White, Sydney D           13 WAVE-ST              1:25.84    1:28.20  
                  41.31     1:28.20 (46.89)                                        
 21 Fant, Kyleigh R           13 NTRO-ST              1:27.84    1:29.52  
                  42.17     1:29.52 (47.35)                                        
 22 Chavez, Mia A             14 AAAA-ST              1:27.09    1:30.07  
                  42.91     1:30.07 (47.16)                                        
 23 Pond, Kira E              13 WAVE-ST              1:40.18L   1:30.17  
                  43.76     1:30.17 (46.41)                                        
 24 Vera, Adia K              13 HSC-ST               1:28.43    1:30.18  
                  42.39     1:30.18 (47.79)                                        
 25 Dando, Hannah M           13 LCA-ST               1:28.55    1:32.22  
                  42.90     1:32.22 (49.32)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Megan E          13 LCA-ST               2:58.93    2:53.60  
                  40.84     1:24.46 (43.62)     2:09.83 (45.37)     2:53.60 (43.77)
  2 Grossman, Alexis C        13 NTRO-ST              2:58.69    2:57.02  
                  40.60     1:26.01 (45.41)     2:12.54 (46.53)     2:57.02 (44.48)
  3 Porter, Ella E            13 AAAA-ST              3:05.67    2:57.12  
                  40.54     1:24.89 (44.35)     2:10.96 (46.07)     2:57.12 (46.16)
  4 Graves, Fiona C           13 AQTX-ST              3:05.73    2:57.24  
                  40.67     1:25.92 (45.25)     2:11.99 (46.07)     2:57.24 (45.25)
  5 Morriss, Lydia G          13 HSC-ST               3:01.31    2:57.37  
                  42.00     1:27.70 (45.70)     2:13.81 (46.11)     2:57.37 (43.56)
  6 Wolf, Trinity K           14 AQTX-ST              2:58.67    3:00.70  
                  40.02     1:25.79 (45.77)     2:13.33 (47.54)     3:00.70 (47.37)
  7 Castelino, Grace M        14 RUSH-ST              3:09.96    3:01.51  
                  40.65     1:26.49 (45.84)     2:14.05 (47.56)     3:01.51 (47.46)
  8 Flores, Isabel G          13 MSC-ST               3:01.04    3:01.73  
                  39.82     1:26.57 (46.75)     2:15.50 (48.93)     3:01.73 (46.23)
  9 Blake, Katerina G         14 WAVE-ST              3:01.04    3:02.55  
                  40.88     1:27.86 (46.98)     2:15.80 (47.94)     3:02.55 (46.75)
 10 Adams, Cali A             13 NTRO-ST              3:07.40    3:03.61  
                  41.54     1:27.85 (46.31)     2:15.74 (47.89)     3:03.61 (47.87)
 11 Zolper, Anna D            13 FISH-ST              3:06.95    3:04.24  
                  40.89     1:28.25 (47.36)     2:17.14 (48.89)     3:04.24 (47.10)
 12 Fant, Kyleigh R           13 NTRO-ST              3:08.16    3:04.54  
                  42.62     1:29.28 (46.66)     2:17.11 (47.83)     3:04.54 (47.43)
 13 Chavez, Mia A             14 AAAA-ST              3:39.01L   3:05.43  
                  41.97     1:28.24 (46.27)     2:16.24 (48.00)     3:05.43 (49.19)
 14 Moreno, Samira            13 AAAA-ST              3:09.60    3:06.21  
                  42.71     1:31.89 (49.18)     2:19.87 (47.98)     3:06.21 (46.34)
 15 Hesters, Felicity B       13 NTRO-ST              3:03.94    3:07.75  
                  42.47     1:29.99 (47.52)     2:19.41 (49.42)     3:07.75 (48.34)
 16 Mow, Lorin R              14 AAAA-ST              3:08.51    3:09.73  
                  43.08     1:32.01 (48.93)     2:21.62 (49.61)     3:09.73 (48.11)
 17 Pond, Kira E              13 WAVE-ST              3:07.86    3:10.87  
                  44.16     1:32.67 (48.51)     2:22.56 (49.89)     3:10.87 (48.31)
 18 Estes, Delaney F          14 FISH-ST              3:11.89    3:18.55  
                  44.90     1:35.30 (50.40)     2:26.64 (51.34)     3:18.55 (51.91)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Makenna J        13 GOLD-ST              1:25.47L   1:08.90  
                  32.57     1:08.90 (36.33)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Carrie A       14 WAVE-ST              1:16.26    1:10.67  
                  33.28     1:10.67 (37.39)                                        
  3 Reddy, Pooja P            14 LCA-ST               1:16.88    1:12.22  
                  33.59     1:12.22 (38.63)                                        
  4 Chavez, Mia A             14 AAAA-ST              1:26.46L   1:13.03  
                  33.42     1:13.03 (39.61)                                        
  5 Cochran, Kennedy N        13 FISH-ST              1:14.03    1:13.57  
                  33.77     1:13.57 (39.80)                                        
  6 Henderson, Sofia N        13 WAVE-ST              1:26.47L   1:13.94  
                  34.22     1:13.94 (39.72)                                        
  7 Jameson, Kate I           13 LCA-ST               1:16.53    1:13.98  
                  33.86     1:13.98 (40.12)                                        
  8 Miller, Lily H            14 HSC-ST               1:15.96    1:14.13  
                  34.06     1:14.13 (40.07)                                        
  9 Graves, Fiona C           13 AQTX-ST              1:16.17    1:14.92  
                  35.31     1:14.92 (39.61)                                        
 10 Mow, Lorin R              14 AAAA-ST              1:16.36    1:15.05  
                  35.03     1:15.05 (40.02)                                        
 11 Buie, Morgan D            13 AQSA-ST              1:15.03    1:15.91  
                  33.29     1:15.91 (42.62)                                        
 12 Porter, Ella E            13 AAAA-ST              1:15.24    1:16.73  
                  35.52     1:16.73 (41.21)                                        
 13 Robinson, Erin M          13 AAAA-ST              1:16.18    1:19.74  
                  35.62     1:19.74 (44.12)                                        
 14 Bobb, Kiara D             14 NTRO-ST              1:16.59    1:20.22  
                  35.43     1:20.22 (44.79)                                        
 -- McAllister, Madison A     14 WAVE-ST              1:11.80         DQ  
                  31.84          DQ (37.23)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Makenna J        13 GOLD-ST              2:41.78    2:31.81  
                  33.79     1:12.26 (38.47)     1:53.01 (40.75)     2:31.81 (38.80)
  2 Armstrong, Carrie A       14 WAVE-ST              2:45.92    2:32.59  
                  33.74     1:13.42 (39.68)     1:53.26 (39.84)     2:32.59 (39.33)
  3 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      13 AAAA-ST              2:49.60    2:39.52  
                  33.93     1:14.38 (40.45)     1:57.16 (42.78)     2:39.52 (42.36)
  4 Graves, Fiona C           13 AQTX-ST              2:46.40    2:39.73  
                  34.44     1:15.87 (41.43)     1:57.66 (41.79)     2:39.73 (42.07)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Fiona C           13 AQTX-ST              2:39.72    2:35.22  
                  33.72     1:12.60 (38.88)     2:00.81 (48.21)     2:35.22 (34.41)
  2 Miller, Lily H            14 HSC-ST               2:49.71    2:39.42  
                  35.06     1:13.83 (38.77)     2:02.78 (48.95)     2:39.42 (36.64)
  3 Mow, Lorin R              14 AAAA-ST              2:42.53    2:39.69  
                  34.34     1:17.14 (42.80)     2:04.36 (47.22)     2:39.69 (35.33)
  4 Leon, Lucia M             13 HSC-ST               2:42.76    2:39.84  
                  32.40     1:12.69 (40.29)     2:02.89 (50.20)     2:39.84 (36.95)
  5 Schmitt, Megan E          13 LCA-ST               2:45.84    2:40.38  
                  36.55     1:16.56 (40.01)     2:03.02 (46.46)     2:40.38 (37.36)
  6 Buie, Morgan D            13 AQSA-ST              2:43.41    2:40.80  
                  33.94     1:15.00 (41.06)     2:04.62 (49.62)     2:40.80 (36.18)
  7 Langdon, Charlotte R      14 FISH-ST              2:44.20    2:42.46  
                  32.32     1:13.71 (41.39)     2:05.96 (52.25)     2:42.46 (36.50)
  8 Zolper, Anna D            13 FISH-ST              2:42.19    2:42.60  
                  35.65     1:17.75 (42.10)     2:06.59 (48.84)     2:42.60 (36.01)
  9 Valentin, Vivian M        13 FISH-ST              2:50.07    2:43.07  
                  35.46     1:16.09 (40.63)     2:08.09 (52.00)     2:43.07 (34.98)
 10 Ferris, Logan A           13 HSC-ST               2:47.16    2:43.15  
                  36.35     1:17.58 (41.23)     2:07.78 (50.20)     2:43.15 (35.37)
 11 Jameson, Kate I           13 LCA-ST               2:45.98    2:43.48  
                  34.24     1:14.11 (39.87)     2:06.61 (52.50)     2:43.48 (36.87)
 12 Vera, Adia K              13 HSC-ST               2:42.72    2:43.98  
                  35.41     1:13.47 (38.06)     2:06.55 (53.08)     2:43.98 (37.43)
 13 Barrera, Annika S         13 AAAA-ST              2:43.95    2:44.45  
                  37.32     1:16.66 (39.34)     2:09.89 (53.23)     2:44.45 (34.56)
 14 Young, Jada C             14 SASA-ST              2:43.76    2:44.85  
                  33.32     1:13.29 (39.97)     2:06.75 (53.46)     2:44.85 (38.10)
 15 Estes, Morgan C           14 AAAA-ST              2:47.57    2:45.03  
                  33.54     1:14.51 (40.97)     2:07.17 (52.66)     2:45.03 (37.86)
 16 Grossman, Alexis C        13 NTRO-ST              2:42.93    2:45.24  
                  37.48     1:22.53 (45.05)     2:09.43 (46.90)     2:45.24 (35.81)
 17 Adams, Cali A             13 NTRO-ST              2:43.92    2:45.94  
                  35.57     1:16.67 (41.10)     2:07.52 (50.85)     2:45.94 (38.42)
 18 Bravo, Alyssa R           13 AAAA-ST              2:50.54    2:46.38  
                  38.02     1:16.69 (38.67)     2:08.87 (52.18)     2:46.38 (37.51)
 19 Lloyd, Megan E            13 AAAA-ST              2:50.02    2:46.90  
                  37.17     1:18.38 (41.21)     2:10.34 (51.96)     2:46.90 (36.56)
 19 Morriss, Annalea J        13 HSC-ST               2:49.09    2:46.90  
                  38.14     1:22.61 (44.47)     2:11.37 (48.76)     2:46.90 (35.53)
 21 Reddy, Pooja P            14 LCA-ST               2:51.30    2:47.07  
                  35.27     1:19.67 (44.40)     2:09.03 (49.36)     2:47.07 (38.04)
 22 Estes, Delaney F          14 FISH-ST              2:49.83    2:47.35  
                  36.44     1:21.02 (44.58)     2:10.68 (49.66)     2:47.35 (36.67)
 23 Davis, Kayla K            14 FHD-ST               2:46.77    2:48.29  
                  36.61     1:18.52 (41.91)     2:08.92 (50.40)     2:48.29 (39.37)
 24 Locke, Savannah S         13 AAAA-ST              3:12.61L   2:48.67  
                  34.09     1:15.05 (40.96)     2:08.20 (53.15)     2:48.67 (40.47)
 25 Bobb, Kiara D             14 NTRO-ST              2:44.21    2:48.85  
                  36.41     1:18.83 (42.42)     2:11.63 (52.80)     2:48.85 (37.22)
 26 Rice, Emma K              13 HSC-ST               2:48.78    2:49.20  
                  37.91     1:19.11 (41.20)     2:11.16 (52.05)     2:49.20 (38.04)
 27 O'Malley, Rylee P         14 AAAA-ST              2:50.10    2:49.41  
                  36.34     1:18.52 (42.18)     2:11.03 (52.51)     2:49.41 (38.38)
 28 Hesters, Felicity B       13 NTRO-ST              2:45.63    2:50.17  
                  37.34     1:22.26 (44.92)     2:11.33 (49.07)     2:50.17 (38.84)
 29 Blake, Katerina G         14 WAVE-ST              3:12.16L   2:50.97  
                  37.95     1:23.32 (45.37)     2:10.89 (47.57)     2:50.97 (40.08)
 30 Wolf, Trinity K           14 AQTX-ST              2:50.59    2:52.16  
                  39.46     1:23.79 (44.33)     2:12.05 (48.26)     2:52.16 (40.11)
 31 White, Sydney D           13 WAVE-ST              2:47.68    2:52.90  
                  35.61     1:20.62 (45.01)     2:13.88 (53.26)     2:52.90 (39.02)
 32 Fant, Kyleigh R           13 NTRO-ST              2:49.32    2:52.96  
                  36.09     1:22.09 (46.00)     2:11.91 (49.82)     2:52.96 (41.05)
 
Girls 12-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Ryan W             12 AQTX-ST              6:00.32    5:23.41  
                  33.27     1:12.86 (39.59)                             2:37.12 ( )
        3:23.40 (46.28)     4:11.92 (48.52)     4:47.64 (35.72)     5:23.41 (35.77)
  2 Armstrong, Carrie A       14 WAVE-ST              5:52.96    5:32.77  
                  34.50     1:14.90 (40.40)                             2:41.61 ( )
        3:31.30 (49.69)     4:20.82 (49.52)     4:58.17 (37.35)     5:32.77 (34.60)
  3 Robinson, Erin M          13 AAAA-ST              5:45.28    5:41.38  
                  36.99     1:21.42 (44.43)     2:08.13 (46.71)     2:52.39 (44.26)
        3:38.03 (45.64)     4:24.59 (46.56)     5:03.12 (38.53)     5:41.38 (38.26)
  4 Mow, Lorin R              14 AAAA-ST              5:42.77    5:43.36  
                  35.19     1:17.31 (42.12)     2:02.80 (45.49)     2:47.15 (44.35)
        3:36.44 (49.29)     4:27.03 (50.59)   5:43.36 (1:16.33)                    
  5 Zolper, Anna D            13 FISH-ST              5:49.13    5:44.87  
                  35.80     1:20.57 (44.77)     2:05.22 (44.65)     2:49.59 (44.37)
        3:39.40 (49.81)     4:29.92 (50.52)     5:08.57 (38.65)     5:44.87 (36.30)
  6 Leon, Lucia M             13 HSC-ST               6:02.15    5:48.00  
                  35.69     1:20.97 (45.28)     2:06.53 (45.56)     2:50.35 (43.82)
        3:41.21 (50.86)     4:29.56 (48.35)   5:48.00 (1:18.44)                    
  7 Blake, Katerina G         14 WAVE-ST              5:59.15    5:48.66  
                  38.10     1:24.39 (46.29)     2:10.22 (45.83)     2:54.60 (44.38)
        3:40.68 (46.08)     4:28.04 (47.36)     5:08.60 (40.56)     5:48.66 (40.06)
  8 Pangburn, Payton G        13 AAAA-ST              5:53.28    5:52.90  
                  39.97     1:27.30 (47.33)                             2:53.79 ( )
        3:47.60 (53.81)     4:39.26 (51.66)     5:17.11 (37.85)     5:52.90 (35.79)
  9 Davis, Kayla K            14 FHD-ST               5:59.87    5:56.18  
                  36.69     1:22.14 (45.45)     2:06.74 (44.60)     2:50.14 (43.40)
        3:42.32 (52.18)     4:33.67 (51.35)   5:56.18 (1:22.51)                    
 10 Laechelin, Amy N          12 AAAA-ST              6:45.63L   5:56.64  
                  39.92     1:25.56 (45.64)     2:10.00 (44.44)     2:53.43 (43.43)
        3:45.33 (51.90)     4:38.93 (53.60)     5:18.85 (39.92)     5:56.64 (37.79)
 11 Buie, Bailey A            13 AQSA-ST              5:59.80    6:00.49  
                  36.32     1:21.37 (45.05)     2:06.26 (44.89)     2:50.14 (43.88)
        3:45.00 (54.86)     4:39.68 (54.68)     5:21.48 (41.80)     6:00.49 (39.01)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Hannah T          17 HSC-ST                 29.90      28.57  
  2 Secor, Brooke B           15 AQSA-ST                32.08      29.30  
  3 Errizuriz, Korinna M      15 BAS-ST                 29.81      29.57  
  4 Glover, Aaliyah M         15 AAAA-ST                33.81L     29.63  
  5 Wallace, Lula S           16 AAAA-ST                30.91      29.68  
  6 Pickin, Madi T            15 LCA-ST                 30.94      29.96  
  7 Foight, Jordan E          15 NTRO-ST                31.38      30.60  
  8 Parks, Emma C             16 AQSA-ST                31.54      31.13  
  9 Loughran, Haley G         16 PRGN-ST                31.48      31.50  
 10 Lacayo, Teresa A          15 FISH-ST                31.98      32.61  
 11 Clark, Jon Marie M        16 FISH-ST                31.69      32.73  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trevino De La Pena, Miro  15 AAAA-ST              1:05.17    1:01.35  
                  29.55     1:01.35 (31.80)                                        
  2 Wallace, Lula S           16 AAAA-ST              1:04.79    1:03.46  
  3 Clark, Maya A             16 AAAA-ST              1:05.32    1:03.60  
                  30.29     1:03.60 (33.31)                                        
  4 Alvarado, Bethani C       15 AAAA-ST              1:05.57    1:05.39  
  5 Secor, Brooke B           15 AQSA-ST              1:06.26    1:05.77  
                  31.23     1:05.77 (34.54)                                        
  6 Flores, Ariana I          16 PRGN-ST              1:06.12    1:05.82  
  7 Errizuriz, Korinna M      15 BAS-ST               1:06.18    1:06.35  
  8 Pickin, Madi T            15 LCA-ST               1:08.62    1:06.53  
                  31.96     1:06.53 (34.57)                                        
  9 Loughran, Haley G         16 PRGN-ST              1:09.47    1:09.21  
                  33.47     1:09.21 (35.74)                                        
 10 Foight, Jordan E          15 NTRO-ST              1:07.84    1:09.33  
                  33.38     1:09.33 (35.95)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Kallie P           15 UN-ST                2:19.38    2:13.69  
                  30.82     1:05.48 (34.66)     1:39.37 (33.89)     2:13.69 (34.32)
  2 Lawson, Abigail N         15 CBA-ST               2:19.41    2:15.63  
                  30.50     1:04.43 (33.93)     1:40.09 (35.66)     2:15.63 (35.54)
  3 Sheridan, Paris R         15 AAAA-ST              2:29.26    2:18.77  
                  30.47     1:04.90 (34.43)     1:41.36 (36.46)     2:18.77 (37.41)
  4 Secor, Brooke B           15 AQSA-ST              2:28.54    2:21.94  
                  31.40     1:06.29 (34.89)     1:44.17 (37.88)     2:21.94 (37.77)
  5 Zolper, Olivia E          15 FISH-ST              2:21.46    2:28.14  
                  33.08     1:11.12 (38.04)     1:50.15 (39.03)     2:28.14 (37.99)
  6 Errizuriz, Korinna M      15 BAS-ST               2:27.38    2:28.66  
  7 Hancock, Emily J          15 AAAA-ST              2:23.34    2:28.82  
                  30.50     1:09.35 (38.85)     1:50.14 (40.79)     2:28.82 (38.68)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Espinosa, Hannah R        16 FISH-ST              6:14.23    5:54.77  
                  30.83     1:05.49 (34.66)     1:41.54 (36.05)     2:17.97 (36.43)
        2:54.42 (36.45)     3:31.06 (36.64)     4:07.80 (36.74)     4:44.60 (36.80)
        5:20.46 (35.86)     5:54.77 (34.31)                                        
  2 Miller, Hannah T          17 HSC-ST               6:12.40    5:56.90  
                  31.44     1:06.35 (34.91)     1:42.19 (35.84)     2:18.44 (36.25)
        2:54.89 (36.45)     3:31.66 (36.77)     4:08.41 (36.75)     4:45.29 (36.88)
        5:21.59 (36.30)     5:56.90 (35.31)                                        
  3 McLeod, Katelyn P         15 FISH-ST              6:14.38    6:10.60  
                  30.15     1:04.51 (34.36)     1:40.04 (35.53)     2:15.93 (35.89)
        2:53.31 (37.38)     3:31.64 (38.33)     4:11.94 (40.30)     4:51.59 (39.65)
        5:31.29 (39.70)     6:10.60 (39.31)                                        
  4 Secor, Brooke B           15 AQSA-ST              6:34.23    6:22.31  
                  33.13     1:10.47 (37.34)     1:49.32 (38.85)     2:28.81 (39.49)
        3:07.82 (39.01)     3:48.15 (40.33)     4:27.69 (39.54)     5:06.87 (39.18)
        5:45.76 (38.89)     6:22.31 (36.55)                                        
  5 Urbanczyk, Makenzi A      18 FISH-ST              6:14.27    6:25.47  
                  31.85     1:08.13 (36.28)     1:46.37 (38.24)     2:25.60 (39.23)
        3:05.73 (40.13)     3:45.85 (40.12)     4:25.57 (39.72)     5:06.02 (40.45)
        5:46.18 (40.16)     6:25.47 (39.29)                                        
  6 Zolper, Olivia E          15 FISH-ST              6:34.16    6:37.04  
                  31.66   1:49.51 (1:17.85)                                        
                                                    4:33.84 ( )                    
            6:37.37 ( )         6:37.04 ( )                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubio, Zuni-ire V         16 AAAA-ST              1:11.79    1:10.63  
                  34.96     1:10.63 (35.67)                                        
  2 Freatman, Madison R       15 FISH-ST              1:11.92    1:11.48  
                  34.91     1:11.48 (36.57)                                        
  3 Hancock, Emily J          15 AAAA-ST              1:10.86    1:11.93  
                  34.43     1:11.93 (37.50)                                        
  4 Espinosa, Hannah R        16 FISH-ST              1:13.49    1:12.36  
                  34.59     1:12.36 (37.77)                                        
  5 Trevino De La Pena, Fern  16 AAAA-ST              1:12.70    1:13.68  
                  36.38     1:13.68 (37.30)                                        
  6 Sheridan, Paris R         15 AAAA-ST              1:26.64L   1:14.86  
  7 Seifert, Ashlyn H         17 FISH-ST              1:14.69    1:16.27  
                  37.47     1:16.27 (38.80)                                        
  8 Zolper, Olivia E          15 FISH-ST              1:14.97    1:17.37  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Urbanczyk, Makenzi A      18 FISH-ST              2:34.81    2:32.39  
                  34.42     1:13.23 (38.81)     1:53.38 (40.15)     2:32.39 (39.01)
  2 McCrory, Avery D          15 UN-ST                2:32.95    2:32.67  
                  35.83     1:15.60 (39.77)     1:55.45 (39.85)     2:32.67 (37.22)
  3 Garcia, Hannah G          15 FISH-ST              2:35.32    2:34.32  
                  35.27     1:12.81 (37.54)     1:53.03 (40.22)     2:34.32 (41.29)
  4 Hancock, Emily J          15 AAAA-ST              2:40.82    2:37.31  
                  37.18     1:17.99 (40.81)     1:59.30 (41.31)     2:37.31 (38.01)
  5 Espinosa, Hannah R        16 FISH-ST              2:38.92    2:37.82  
                  37.04     1:17.87 (40.83)     1:58.93 (41.06)     2:37.82 (38.89)
  6 Seifert, Ashlyn H         17 FISH-ST              2:42.09    2:46.61  
                  39.85     1:21.06 (41.21)     2:04.14 (43.08)     2:46.61 (42.47)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubio, Zuni-ire V         16 AAAA-ST              1:20.85    1:20.06  
                  38.08     1:20.06 (41.98)                                        
  2 Lawson, Abigail N         15 CBA-ST               1:26.10    1:21.99  
                  39.24     1:21.99 (42.75)                                        
  3 Miller, Hannah T          17 HSC-ST               1:25.74    1:24.29  
                  40.10     1:24.29 (44.19)                                        
  4 Sheridan, Paris R         15 AAAA-ST              1:21.94    1:24.46  
                  39.37     1:24.46 (45.09)                                        
  5 Garcia, Hannah G          15 FISH-ST              1:23.84    1:27.39  
                  40.90     1:27.39 (46.49)                                        
  6 Hancock, Emily J          15 AAAA-ST              1:25.81    1:28.30  
                  41.78     1:28.30 (46.52)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Maya A             16 AAAA-ST              2:56.00    2:54.72  
                  39.14     1:23.57 (44.43)     2:09.14 (45.57)     2:54.72 (45.58)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Hannah T          17 HSC-ST               1:10.80    1:06.37  
                  30.89     1:06.37 (35.48)                                        
  2 Lawson, Abigail N         15 CBA-ST               1:10.29    1:10.06  
                  32.80     1:10.06 (37.26)                                        
  3 Glover, Aaliyah M         15 AAAA-ST              1:12.89    1:11.13  
                  32.06     1:11.13 (39.07)                                        
  4 Alvarado, Bethani C       15 AAAA-ST              1:13.85    1:11.99  
                  33.20     1:11.99 (38.79)                                        
  5 Wallace, Lula S           16 AAAA-ST              1:13.83    1:13.49  
                  34.45     1:13.49 (39.04)                                        
  6 Hancock, Emily J          15 AAAA-ST              1:14.50    1:17.54  
                  34.12     1:17.54 (43.42)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLeod, Katelyn P         15 FISH-ST              2:43.71    2:34.92  
                  31.41     1:09.63 (38.22)     1:51.12 (41.49)     2:34.92 (43.80)
  2 McCrory, Avery D          15 UN-ST                2:39.91    2:36.53  
                  33.42     1:13.17 (39.75)     1:56.51 (43.34)     2:36.53 (40.02)
  3 Miller, Hannah T          17 HSC-ST               2:41.45    2:38.81  
                  33.07     1:12.35 (39.28)     1:55.16 (42.81)     2:38.81 (43.65)
  4 Espinosa, Hannah R        16 FISH-ST              2:41.84    2:42.43  
                  33.81     1:14.12 (40.31)     1:58.02 (43.90)     2:42.43 (44.41)
  5 Reysa, Natalie E          18 UN-ST                2:36.96    2:53.04  
                  32.95     1:14.06 (41.11)     2:03.49 (49.43)     2:53.04 (49.55)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Hannah T          17 HSC-ST               2:37.19    2:35.01  
                  32.10     1:12.47 (40.37)     1:59.27 (46.80)     2:35.01 (35.74)
  2 Wallace, Lula S           16 AAAA-ST              3:00.42L   2:37.52  
                  34.27     1:13.59 (39.32)     2:01.73 (48.14)     2:37.52 (35.79)
  3 Lawson, Abigail N         15 CBA-ST               2:36.25    2:37.63  
                  33.14                             2:01.13 ( )     2:37.63 (36.50)
  4 Sheridan, Paris R         15 AAAA-ST              2:46.79    2:40.46  
                  34.18     1:15.27 (41.09)     2:04.46 (49.19)     2:40.46 (36.00)
  5 Hancock, Emily J          15 AAAA-ST              2:43.24    2:41.47  
                  34.77     1:15.62 (40.85)     2:05.38 (49.76)     2:41.47 (36.09)
  6 Glover, Aaliyah M         15 AAAA-ST              3:07.88L   2:45.88  
                  32.40     1:13.19 (40.79)     2:06.29 (53.10)     2:45.88 (39.59)
  7 Zolper, Olivia E          15 FISH-ST              2:45.21    2:46.66  
                  31.19     1:15.93 (44.74)     2:07.58 (51.65)     2:46.66 (39.08)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Hannah T          17 HSC-ST               5:36.53    5:24.47  
                  31.92     1:09.96 (38.04)     1:50.98 (41.02)     2:31.03 (40.05)
        3:19.50 (48.47)     4:08.19 (48.69)     4:46.96 (38.77)     5:24.47 (37.51)
  2 Freatman, Madison R       15 FISH-ST              5:42.15    5:39.42  
                  35.47     1:17.11 (41.64)     1:59.62 (42.51)     2:42.43 (42.81)
        3:32.99 (50.56)     4:25.06 (52.07)     5:02.96 (37.90)     5:39.42 (36.46)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wean, Jesse M             10 WAVE-ST                34.94      33.62  
  2 Butler, Matthew L         10 AAAA-ST                34.65      33.96  
  3 Pollack, Jacob M          10 LIFE-ST                35.11      34.30  
  4 Tolar, Will P              9 AQSA-ST                35.17      34.37  
  5 Penrose, Carter D         10 LCA-ST                 34.98      34.40  
  6 Montoya, Jed B            10 FISH-ST                35.20      34.60  
  6 Brewer, Milo A            10 AAAA-ST                35.17      34.60  
  8 Lowenborg, Casey O         9 AAAA-ST                36.55      34.79  
  9 Perucca, Hunter D          9 HSC-ST                 35.24      34.90  
 10 Hurst, Hagen F             8 AAAA-ST                35.95      34.98  
 11 Stevens, Harvey B         10 FISH-ST                35.49      35.32  
 12 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J       8 WAVE-ST                36.39      35.35  
 13 Herb, Garrett A           10 NTRO-ST                35.55      35.36  
 14 Yount, Tyler B            10 NTRO-ST                35.94      35.49  
 15 Huang, Parker J            9 NTRO-ST                35.92      35.50  
 16 Garcia, Sabastian D        9 AAAA-ST                35.90      35.55  
 17 Spaulding, Colton T        9 LCA-ST                 36.22      35.56  
 18 Benard, Theodore A         9 FHD-ST                 36.34      35.60  
 19 Diaz, Philippe L           9 UN-ST                  36.50      35.61  
 20 Casas, Marco S            10 AQSA-ST                36.35      35.64  
 21 Jaggers, Benjamin M        8 RUSH-ST                36.02      35.72  
 22 Workman, Trent D          10 LCA-ST                 35.13      35.77  
 23 Ramos, Arnoldo            10 CLUB-ST                35.95      36.12  
 24 Bias, Evan A               9 WAVE-ST                36.23      36.20  
 25 Schrock, Dylan F           9 WHAC-ST                34.80      36.21  
 26 Mu, Philip M              10 WAVE-ST                36.77      36.23  
 27 Fosbenner, Christian M    10 PRGN-ST                35.27      36.38  
 28 Smith, Christopher J       9 LIFE-ST                37.28      36.62  
 29 Garcia, Emilio             8 AAAA-ST                35.40      36.67  
 30 Kohlmyer, Zach C          10 CCSS-ST                37.63      36.79  
 31 Harrison, William G        9 UN-ST                  37.18      36.80  
 32 Brown, Brian J             9 TXLA-ST                34.68      37.03  
 33 Tedrow, Landon R          10 AAAA-ST                37.27      37.13  
 34 Keating, Benjamin J       10 LCA-ST                 37.03      37.27  
 35 Minter, Evan W            10 RUSH-ST                35.55      37.57  
 36 O'Malley, Cameron J        9 AAAA-ST                36.74      37.75  
 37 Gass, Wyatt M             10 AQTX-ST                37.00      37.78  
 38 Ebeier, Jack V             9 LCA-ST                 36.01      37.91  
 39 Pangburn, Reece R          8 AAAA-ST                37.30      37.95  
 40 Bias, Mitchell C           8 WAVE-ST                37.43      37.99  
 41 Silva, Ryan M              9 FISH-ST                37.63      38.06  
 42 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST                 37.16      38.11  
 43 Winterbottom, Calvin A     9 LCA-ST                 37.35      38.20  
 44 Gluck, Evan R              8 UN-ST                  37.11      38.30  
 45 Meyer, Chance W           10 LCA-ST                 38.08      38.64  
 46 Huang, Ryan S              9 AAAA-ST                36.27      38.80  
 47 Kenfield, Talon J         10 CBA-ST                 36.06      39.32  
 48 Carlisle, Ardan B         10 PRGN-ST                37.13      39.36  
 49 Gluck, Chase M             8 UN-ST                  37.96      40.24  
 50 Embestro, Aidan A          9 NTRO-ST                38.00      40.48  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Cade K          10 LCA-ST               1:19.00    1:14.01  
  2 Puente, Gustavo M          9 CLUB-ST              1:21.23    1:15.85  
                  35.84     1:15.85 (40.01)                                        
  3 Butler, Matthew L         10 AAAA-ST              1:22.84    1:16.17  
  4 Garcia, Sabastian D        9 AAAA-ST              1:23.76    1:16.30  
                  36.05     1:16.30 (40.25)                                        
  5 Minter, Evan W            10 RUSH-ST              1:22.37    1:17.21  
                  37.39     1:17.21 (39.82)                                        
  6 Huang, Parker J            9 NTRO-ST              1:22.74    1:17.35  
                  37.68     1:17.35 (39.67)                                        
  7 Montoya, Jed B            10 FISH-ST              1:20.08    1:17.38  
                  36.60     1:17.38 (40.78)                                        
  8 Stevens, Harvey B         10 FISH-ST              1:19.27    1:19.01  
                  37.78     1:19.01 (41.23)                                        
  9 Lowenborg, Casey O         9 AAAA-ST              1:26.01    1:19.28  
                  38.12     1:19.28 (41.16)                                        
 10 Schrock, Dylan F           9 WHAC-ST              1:21.11    1:19.89  
                  38.06     1:19.89 (41.83)                                        
 11 Molloy, Danny T           10 FISH-ST              1:24.76    1:20.24  
                  37.42     1:20.24 (42.82)                                        
 12 Casas, Marco S            10 AQSA-ST              1:24.93    1:20.29  
                  39.20     1:20.29 (41.09)                                        
 13 Ebeier, Jack V             9 LCA-ST               1:27.50    1:21.15  
                  38.59     1:21.15 (42.56)                                        
 14 Diaz, Philippe L           9 UN-ST                1:25.55    1:21.36  
 15 Tedrow, Landon R          10 AAAA-ST              1:24.81    1:21.57  
                  38.43     1:21.57 (43.14)                                        
 16 Pangburn, Reece R          8 AAAA-ST              1:22.33    1:21.78  
                  39.42     1:21.78 (42.36)                                        
 17 Penrose, Carter D         10 LCA-ST               1:19.65    1:21.87  
                  38.71     1:21.87 (43.16)                                        
 18 Perucca, Hunter D          9 HSC-ST               1:24.35    1:22.18  
 19 Spaulding, Colton T        9 LCA-ST               1:26.42    1:22.53  
                  38.62     1:22.53 (43.91)                                        
 20 Ramos, Arnoldo            10 CLUB-ST              1:19.61    1:22.56  
                  40.41     1:22.56 (42.15)                                        
 21 Smith, Christopher J       9 LIFE-ST              1:22.36    1:22.77  
                  39.71     1:22.77 (43.06)                                        
 22 Silva, Ryan M              9 FISH-ST              1:22.95    1:23.91  
                  40.17     1:23.91 (43.74)                                        
 23 Fosbenner, Christian M    10 PRGN-ST              1:22.67    1:24.93  
                  41.10     1:24.93 (43.83)                                        
 24 Herb, Garrett A           10 NTRO-ST              1:21.58    1:24.96  
                  39.95     1:24.96 (45.01)                                        
 25 Maldonado, Patrick J       9 AAAA-ST              1:26.04    1:25.64  
 26 Zambrano, Victor A        10 MM-ST                1:24.90    1:25.96  
                  39.26     1:25.96 (46.70)                                        
 27 Freedman, Nick S          10 WAVE-ST              1:25.38    1:26.22  
                  41.06     1:26.22 (45.16)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ostberg, Cash N           10 AAAA-ST              2:51.45    2:43.01  
                  35.86     1:16.41 (40.55)     2:00.63 (44.22)     2:43.01 (42.38)
  2 Butler, Matthew L         10 AAAA-ST              2:50.82    2:46.39  
  3 Garcia, Emilio             8 AAAA-ST              2:50.60    2:49.81  
                  40.03     1:24.38 (44.35)   2:49.81 (1:25.43)                    
  4 Smith, Christopher J       9 LIFE-ST              2:51.76    2:50.25  
                  41.01     1:24.75 (43.74)     2:09.15 (44.40)     2:50.25 (41.10)
  5 Stevens, Harvey B         10 FISH-ST              3:00.43    2:50.86  
                  40.04     1:23.59 (43.55)     2:08.23 (44.64)     2:50.86 (42.63)
  6 Jameson, Jack F           10 LCA-ST               2:51.65    2:52.11  
                  39.79     1:25.49 (45.70)     2:11.20 (45.71)     2:52.11 (40.91)
  7 Lowenborg, Casey O         9 AAAA-ST              3:01.34    2:52.24  
                  37.54     1:22.63 (45.09)     2:09.90 (47.27)     2:52.24 (42.34)
  8 Stenberg, George F        10 HOT-ST               2:49.66    2:53.87  
                                                    2:09.10 ( )     2:53.87 (44.77)
  9 Schneider, Konner L       10 WAVE-ST              2:55.80    2:54.50  
                  39.68     1:26.06 (46.38)     2:12.82 (46.76)     2:54.50 (41.68)
 10 Montoya, Jed B            10 FISH-ST              2:56.72    2:55.56  
                  38.98     1:24.38 (45.40)     2:12.60 (48.22)     2:55.56 (42.96)
 11 Schrock, Dylan F           9 WHAC-ST              2:56.88    2:55.59  
                  41.58     1:28.46 (46.88)     2:13.44 (44.98)     2:55.59 (42.15)
 12 Huang, Ryan S              9 AAAA-ST              2:56.94    2:55.76  
                  41.43     1:28.56 (47.13)     2:13.67 (45.11)     2:55.76 (42.09)
 13 Molloy, Danny T           10 FISH-ST              2:59.41    2:56.13  
                                1:25.55 ( )   2:56.13 (1:30.58)                    
 13 Gluck, Evan R              8 UN-ST                3:00.50    2:56.13  
                  40.35     1:26.14 (45.79)     2:07.04 (40.90)     2:56.13 (49.09)
 15 Ebeier, Jack V             9 LCA-ST               2:59.68    2:57.52  
                  38.57     1:24.74 (46.17)     2:12.78 (48.04)     2:57.52 (44.74)
 16 Pangburn, Reece R          8 AAAA-ST              3:00.37    2:58.42  
                  40.62                             2:07.16 ( )     2:58.42 (51.26)
 17 Minter, Evan W            10 RUSH-ST              2:59.06    3:03.24  
                  42.41     1:31.04 (48.63)     2:19.17 (48.13)     3:03.24 (44.07)
 18 Diaz, Philippe L           9 UN-ST                2:53.79    3:04.69  
                                1:29.39 ( )     2:18.68 (49.29)     3:04.69 (46.01)
 19 Kenfield, Talon J         10 CBA-ST               2:55.32    3:06.52  
                                1:29.43 ( )   3:06.52 (1:37.09)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Ian K           10 AAAA-ST              7:36.41    6:50.04  
                  36.46     1:18.36 (41.90)     2:00.25 (41.89)     2:41.97 (41.72)
        3:23.96 (41.99)     4:06.04 (42.08)                                        
            6:12.45 ( )     6:50.04 (37.59)                                        
  2 Gaytan, Kike              10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  8:09.94    7:28.62  
                  37.79     1:20.68 (42.89)                                        
            3:40.08 ( )     4:25.96 (45.88)   7:28.62 (3:02.66)                    
  3 Smith, Christopher J       9 LIFE-ST              7:27.72    7:35.96  
                  39.99     1:27.82 (47.83)     2:12.86 (45.04)     2:58.19 (45.33)
        3:45.11 (46.92)     4:32.16 (47.05)     5:18.87 (46.71)     6:05.18 (46.31)
        6:49.47 (44.29)     7:35.96 (46.49)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molloy, Danny T           10 FISH-ST                42.67      39.25  
  2 Sullivan, Cade K          10 LCA-ST                 43.78      39.88  
  3 Pangburn, Reece R          8 AAAA-ST                42.55      39.94  
  4 Yount, Tyler B            10 NTRO-ST                42.98      41.34  
  5 Puente, Gustavo M          9 CLUB-ST                44.23      42.04  
  6 Harrison, William G        9 UN-ST                  44.01      42.16  
  7 Maldonado, Patrick J       9 AAAA-ST                45.61      42.26  
  8 Fosbenner, Christian M    10 PRGN-ST                43.53      42.46  
  9 Keating, Benjamin J       10 LCA-ST                 44.86      42.51  
 10 Montoya, Jed B            10 FISH-ST                46.43      42.52  
 11 Butler, Matthew L         10 AAAA-ST                42.60      42.57  
 12 Bias, Evan A               9 WAVE-ST                47.05      42.74  
 13 Zambrano, Victor A        10 MM-ST                  43.99      42.83  
 13 Flores, Hansen A           9 SASA-ST                43.34      42.83  
 15 Winterbottom, Calvin A     9 LCA-ST                 44.80      43.00  
 16 Gluck, Evan R              8 UN-ST                  44.44      43.03  
 17 Spaulding, Colton T        9 LCA-ST                 46.84      43.16  
 18 Ward, Jake M               9 CBA-ST                 53.93L     43.73  
 19 Kortekaas, Thijs R         7 NTRO-ST                44.72      44.15  
 20 Kenfield, Talon J         10 CBA-ST                 44.67      44.43  
 21 Horton, Sheamus A          9 NTRO-ST                47.06      44.48  
 22 Silva, Ryan M              9 FISH-ST                46.29      44.62  
 23 McGowan, Liam J            9 NTRO-ST                44.12      44.91  
 24 Chang, Tristan C          10 NTRO-ST                45.61      45.17  
 25 Kohlmyer, Zach C          10 CCSS-ST                45.47      45.42  
 26 Talbot II, William W      10 LCA-ST                 46.98      45.52  
 27 Gluck, Chase M             8 UN-ST                  54.55L     45.74  
 28 O'Malley, Cameron J        9 AAAA-ST                45.85      45.99  
 29 Lewis, Hudson C            9 AAAA-ST                45.95      46.02  
 30 Tedrow, Landon R          10 AAAA-ST                50.50L     46.16  
 31 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST                 44.75      46.59  
 32 Carlisle, Ardan B         10 PRGN-ST                44.72      46.88  
 33 Meyer, Chance W           10 LCA-ST                 46.81      47.00  
 34 Embestro, Aidan A          9 NTRO-ST                45.48      47.01  
 35 Hendri, Dalan F            9 FHD-ST                 46.31      48.32  
 36 Stevens, Harvey B         10 FISH-ST                46.13      48.66  
 -- Jaggers, Benjamin M        8 RUSH-ST                42.79         DQ  
 -- Mu, Philip M              10 WAVE-ST                43.04         DQ  
 -- Efimov, Luke M             7 SASA-ST                47.59         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stenberg, George F        10 HOT-ST               1:34.65    1:25.26  
                  41.51     1:25.26 (43.75)                                        
  2 Huang, Parker J            9 NTRO-ST              1:31.42    1:26.36  
                  42.88     1:26.36 (43.48)                                        
  3 Puente, Gustavo M          9 CLUB-ST              1:30.11    1:27.07  
  4 Yount, Tyler B            10 NTRO-ST              1:38.10    1:27.62  
                  41.87     1:27.62 (45.75)                                        
  5 Pangburn, Reece R          8 AAAA-ST              1:37.68    1:28.15  
  6 Herb, Garrett A           10 NTRO-ST              1:31.53    1:28.96  
                  44.36     1:28.96 (44.60)                                        
  7 Mu, Philip M              10 WAVE-ST              1:32.95    1:29.09  
  8 Jaggers, Benjamin M        8 RUSH-ST              1:33.30    1:30.14  
  9 Bias, Mitchell C           8 WAVE-ST              1:30.49    1:31.49  
 10 Brewer, Milo A            10 AAAA-ST              1:34.71    1:32.61  
                  45.50     1:32.61 (47.11)                                        
 11 Kenfield, Talon J         10 CBA-ST               1:33.06    1:32.96  
 12 Smith, Benjamin C         10 LIFE-ST              1:31.22    1:33.01  
                  44.87     1:33.01 (48.14)                                        
 13 Zambrano, Victor A        10 MM-ST                1:33.70    1:33.03  
                  43.96     1:33.03 (49.07)                                        
 14 Minter, Evan W            10 RUSH-ST              1:34.15    1:33.48  
                  45.67     1:33.48 (47.81)                                        
 15 Kortekaas, Thijs R         7 NTRO-ST              1:33.16    1:34.17  
                  46.92     1:34.17 (47.25)                                        
 16 Flores, Hansen A           9 SASA-ST              1:38.79    1:34.64  
 17 Brown, Brian J             9 TXLA-ST              1:31.24    1:35.94  
 18 Gluck, Evan R              8 UN-ST                1:38.35    1:36.05  
                  46.30     1:36.05 (49.75)                                        
 19 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST               1:37.13    1:38.03  
                  49.38     1:38.03 (48.65)                                        
 20 Winterbottom, Calvin A     9 LCA-ST               1:34.00    1:38.45  
                  47.63     1:38.45 (50.82)                                        
 21 O'Malley, Cameron J        9 AAAA-ST              1:37.43    1:38.47  
                  49.04     1:38.47 (49.43)                                        
 22 Carlisle, Ardan B         10 PRGN-ST              1:34.93    1:40.17  
                  49.05     1:40.17 (51.12)                                        
 -- McGowan, Liam J            9 NTRO-ST              1:34.64         DQ  
                  43.91          DQ (50.70)                                        
 -- Kohlmyer, Zach C          10 CCSS-ST              1:39.11         DQ  
                  46.65          DQ (49.99)                                        
 -- Ostberg, Cash N           10 AAAA-ST              1:29.75         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Jake M               9 CBA-ST                 47.01      42.92  
  2 Molloy, Danny T           10 FISH-ST                48.11      44.93  
  3 Tedrow, Landon R          10 AAAA-ST                50.83      45.75  
  4 Butler, Matthew L         10 AAAA-ST                46.88      47.09  
  5 Harrison, William G        9 UN-ST                  47.33      47.13  
  6 Montoya, Jed B            10 FISH-ST                48.57      47.45  
  7 Cardon, Thane R            9 AAAA-ST                49.08      47.52  
  8 Perucca, Hunter D          9 HSC-ST                 49.94      47.53  
  9 Hurst, Hagen F             8 AAAA-ST                49.75      47.55  
 10 Lewis, Hudson C            9 AAAA-ST                49.08      47.64  
 11 Gass, Wyatt M             10 AQTX-ST                49.62      47.74  
 12 Bennett, Brady M           9 AQTX-ST                48.95      48.50  
 13 Pollack, Jacob M          10 LIFE-ST                49.95      48.56  
 14 Ostberg, Cash N           10 AAAA-ST                51.41      48.59  
 15 Aleman, Daniel E           8 LCA-ST                 50.05      48.61  
 16 Jameson, Jack F           10 LCA-ST                 48.01      48.93  
 17 Winterbottom, Calvin A     9 LCA-ST                 48.27      48.95  
 18 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 AAAA-ST                51.34      49.31  
 19 Stenberg, George F        10 HOT-ST                 51.83      49.72  
 20 Huang, Parker J            9 NTRO-ST                51.77      49.82  
 21 Bias, Evan A               9 WAVE-ST                51.27      50.03  
 22 Yount, Tyler B            10 NTRO-ST                51.38      50.10  
 23 Kenfield, Talon J         10 CBA-ST                 49.06      50.24  
 24 Freedman, Nick S          10 WAVE-ST                50.74      50.91  
 25 Fosbenner, Christian M    10 PRGN-ST                48.25      50.92  
 26 Garcia, Emilio             8 AAAA-ST                51.85      51.05  
 27 Linkous, Quin Q            9 AQTX-ST                51.36      51.13  
 28 Carlisle, Ardan B         10 PRGN-ST                50.34      51.25  
 29 Summers, Sean J           10 LCA-ST                 50.97      51.26  
 30 Engel, Ian S               9 WAVE-ST                51.70      51.32  
 31 Mu, Philip M              10 WAVE-ST                50.70      51.97  
 32 Spaulding, Colton T        9 LCA-ST                 51.06      52.10  
 33 Ramos, Arnoldo            10 CLUB-ST                51.54      52.60  
 34 Brown, Brian J             9 TXLA-ST                48.59      54.08  
 35 Meyer, Chance W           10 LCA-ST                 49.07      54.13  
 -- Starcich, Chase T          9 MM-ST                  51.29         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Bexon D         10 AQSA-ST              1:44.22    1:37.86  
                  46.61     1:37.86 (51.25)                                        
  2 Tedrow, Landon R          10 AAAA-ST              1:45.90    1:41.43  
                  47.20     1:41.43 (54.23)                                        
  3 Butler, Matthew L         10 AAAA-ST              1:43.33    1:41.61  
                  49.34     1:41.61 (52.27)                                        
  4 Molloy, Danny T           10 FISH-ST              1:46.17    1:42.32  
                  47.42     1:42.32 (54.90)                                        
  5 Fosbenner, Christian M    10 PRGN-ST              1:45.38    1:42.73  
                  49.18     1:42.73 (53.55)                                        
  6 O'Malley, Cameron J        9 AAAA-ST              1:46.21    1:42.75  
                  50.30     1:42.75 (52.45)                                        
  7 Ward, Kadin C             10 GOLD-ST              1:42.82    1:43.32  
                  50.12     1:43.32 (53.20)                                        
  8 Huang, Ryan S              9 AAAA-ST              1:45.71    1:44.55  
                  49.89     1:44.55 (54.66)                                        
  9 Winterbottom, Calvin A     9 LCA-ST               1:48.31    1:44.77  
                  50.05     1:44.77 (54.72)                                        
 10 Garcia, Emilio             8 AAAA-ST              1:46.30    1:45.05  
                  50.30     1:45.05 (54.75)                                        
 11 Bennett, Brady M           9 AQTX-ST              1:49.58    1:45.10  
                  50.24     1:45.10 (54.86)                                        
 12 Hurst, Hagen F             8 AAAA-ST              1:51.64    1:45.21  
                  49.80     1:45.21 (55.41)                                        
 13 Gass, Wyatt M             10 AQTX-ST              1:46.62    1:45.63  
                  49.27     1:45.63 (56.36)                                        
 14 Freedman, Nick S          10 WAVE-ST              1:49.80    1:46.09  
                  51.67     1:46.09 (54.42)                                        
 15 Starcich, Chase T          9 MM-ST                1:50.39    1:46.49  
                  51.11     1:46.49 (55.38)                                        
 16 Lewis, Hudson C            9 AAAA-ST              1:49.70    1:47.55  
                  50.26     1:47.55 (57.29)                                        
 17 Linkous, Quin Q            9 AQTX-ST              1:52.04    1:47.79  
                  50.77     1:47.79 (57.02)                                        
 18 Pollack, Jacob M          10 LIFE-ST              1:42.73    1:48.90  
                  51.12     1:48.90 (57.78)                                        
 19 Aleman, Daniel E           8 LCA-ST               1:53.54    1:49.01  
                  51.65     1:49.01 (57.36)                                        
 20 Summers, Sean J           10 LCA-ST               1:49.71    1:50.03  
                  52.71     1:50.03 (57.32)                                        
 21 Saporsky, Ethan R         10 AAAA-ST              1:50.49    1:50.48  
                  53.72     1:50.48 (56.76)                                        
 22 Spaulding, Colton T        9 LCA-ST               1:51.32    1:50.65  
                  53.27     1:50.65 (57.38)                                        
 23 Horton, Sheamus A          9 NTRO-ST              1:52.85    1:50.74  
                  52.98     1:50.74 (57.76)                                        
 24 Kenfield, Talon J         10 CBA-ST               1:48.11    1:52.11  
                  52.70     1:52.11 (59.41)                                        
 25 Gluck, Evan R              8 UN-ST                1:50.87    1:52.86  
                  53.37     1:52.86 (59.49)                                        
 26 Flores, Hansen A           9 SASA-ST              1:52.83    1:53.87  
                  51.85   1:53.87 (1:02.02)                                        
 -- Brewer, Milo A            10 AAAA-ST              1:52.44         DQ  
                  49.51          DQ (57.13)                                        
 -- Holzman, Slade D          10 HSC-ST               1:52.57         DQ  
                  54.10          DQ (57.86)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Milo A            10 AAAA-ST                40.78      37.53  
  2 Huang, Parker J            9 NTRO-ST                40.82      38.79  
  3 Molloy, Danny T           10 FISH-ST                42.67      39.33  
  4 Silva, Ryan M              9 FISH-ST                45.02      40.80  
  5 Mu, Philip M              10 WAVE-ST                42.19      40.96  
  6 Jameson, Jack F           10 LCA-ST                 42.44      41.37  
  7 Chang, Tristan C          10 NTRO-ST                45.27      41.39  
  8 O'Malley, Cameron J        9 AAAA-ST                44.34      41.89  
  9 Garcia, Emilio             8 AAAA-ST                42.66      41.93  
 10 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST                 42.82      42.16  
 11 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J       8 WAVE-ST                40.50      42.17  
 12 Gluck, Evan R              8 UN-ST                  42.78      42.84  
 13 Montoya, Jed B            10 FISH-ST                43.64      42.97  
 14 Huang, Ryan S              9 AAAA-ST                45.28      43.03  
 15 Embestro, Aidan A          9 NTRO-ST                44.12      43.29  
 16 Pollack, Jacob M          10 LIFE-ST                41.93      43.38  
 17 Carlisle, Ardan B         10 PRGN-ST                43.12      44.62  
 18 Herb, Garrett A           10 NTRO-ST                44.37      44.67  
 19 Gass, Wyatt M             10 AQTX-ST                45.03      44.97  
 20 Harrison, William G        9 UN-ST                  44.97      45.55  
 21 Schneider, Konner L       10 WAVE-ST                42.58      45.58  
 22 Kenfield, Talon J         10 CBA-ST                 44.17      45.90  
 23 Parker, Griffin A          9 AQTX-ST                45.38      45.96  
 23 Saporsky, Ethan R         10 AAAA-ST                45.02      45.96  
 25 Mood, Manny A             10 AAAA-ST                43.90      46.18  
 26 Casas, Marco S            10 AQSA-ST                44.60      46.55  
 27 McGowan, Liam J            9 NTRO-ST                44.26      46.62  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bias, Mitchell C           8 WAVE-ST              1:39.12    1:37.47  
                  44.13     1:37.47 (53.34)                                        
  2 Diaz, Philippe L           9 UN-ST                1:51.23    1:39.04  
                  47.35     1:39.04 (51.69)                                        
  3 Wood, Timothy W           10 FISH-ST              1:51.15    1:42.81  
                  45.46     1:42.81 (57.35)                                        
  4 Schrock, Dylan F           9 WHAC-ST              1:41.40    1:43.72  
                  46.89     1:43.72 (56.83)                                        
  5 Casas, Marco S            10 AQSA-ST              1:44.14    1:43.86  
                  44.43     1:43.86 (59.43)                                        
  6 Garcia, Emilio             8 AAAA-ST              1:39.76    1:47.93  
                  48.64     1:47.93 (59.29)                                        
  7 Hurst, Hagen F             8 AAAA-ST              1:52.05    1:52.75  
                  49.42   1:52.75 (1:03.33)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardon, Thane R            9 AAAA-ST              1:35.88    1:25.61  
                  38.82     1:25.61 (46.79)                                        
  2 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 AAAA-ST              1:30.87    1:27.92  
                  41.37     1:27.92 (46.55)                                        
  3 Jameson, Jack F           10 LCA-ST               1:31.89    1:28.95  
                  43.65     1:28.95 (45.30)                                        
  4 Benard, Theodore A         9 FHD-ST               1:32.98    1:29.06  
                  43.75     1:29.06 (45.31)                                        
  5 Huang, Ryan S              9 AAAA-ST              1:31.17    1:29.36  
                  41.55     1:29.36 (47.81)                                        
  6 Schrock, Dylan F           9 WHAC-ST              1:31.16    1:29.60  
                  42.32     1:29.60 (47.28)                                        
  7 Huang, Parker J            9 NTRO-ST              1:29.92    1:29.61  
                  43.10     1:29.61 (46.51)                                        
  8 Molloy, Danny T           10 FISH-ST              1:32.31    1:29.81  
                  39.74     1:29.81 (50.07)                                        
  9 Brewer, Milo A            10 AAAA-ST              1:32.75    1:30.16  
                  42.59     1:30.16 (47.57)                                        
 10 Perucca, Hunter D          9 HSC-ST               1:32.70    1:30.32  
                  41.73     1:30.32 (48.59)                                        
 11 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST               1:30.83    1:30.36  
                  46.07     1:30.36 (44.29)                                        
 12 Butler, Matthew L         10 AAAA-ST              1:35.80    1:30.43  
                  44.29     1:30.43 (46.14)                                        
 13 Montoya, Jed B            10 FISH-ST              1:35.81    1:30.51  
                  43.01     1:30.51 (47.50)                                        
 14 Schneider, Konner L       10 WAVE-ST              1:29.48    1:30.84  
                  40.61     1:30.84 (50.23)                                        
 15 Wean, Jesse M             10 WAVE-ST              1:32.66    1:31.33  
 16 Kenfield, Talon J         10 CBA-ST               1:34.65    1:31.35  
                  42.54     1:31.35 (48.81)                                        
 17 O'Malley, Cameron J        9 AAAA-ST              1:33.76    1:31.78  
                  43.48     1:31.78 (48.30)                                        
 18 Hurst, Hagen F             8 AAAA-ST              1:31.88    1:31.90  
                  41.30     1:31.90 (50.60)                                        
 19 Pollack, Jacob M          10 LIFE-ST              1:33.74    1:31.97  
                  45.16     1:31.97 (46.81)                                        
 20 Fosbenner, Christian M    10 PRGN-ST              1:32.64    1:32.13  
                  43.65     1:32.13 (48.48)                                        
 21 Harrison, William G        9 UN-ST                1:32.99    1:32.28  
                  43.19     1:32.28 (49.09)                                        
 22 Minter, Evan W            10 RUSH-ST              1:35.20    1:32.31  
                  44.63     1:32.31 (47.68)                                        
 23 Brown, Brian J             9 TXLA-ST              1:30.16    1:32.58  
                  42.87     1:32.58 (49.71)                                        
 24 Workman, Trent D          10 LCA-ST               1:32.76    1:33.00  
                  43.75     1:33.00 (49.25)                                        
 25 Stevens, Harvey B         10 FISH-ST              1:36.17    1:33.07  
                  44.69     1:33.07 (48.38)                                        
 26 Mood, Manny A             10 AAAA-ST              1:34.96    1:33.41  
                  48.27     1:33.41 (45.14)                                        
 27 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J       8 WAVE-ST              1:36.68    1:33.69  
                  40.93     1:33.69 (52.76)                                        
 28 Garcia, Emilio             8 AAAA-ST              1:30.38    1:33.83  
                  44.23     1:33.83 (49.60)                                        
 29 Tedrow, Landon R          10 AAAA-ST              1:35.70    1:34.38  
                  46.72     1:34.38 (47.66)                                        
 30 Winterbottom, Calvin A     9 LCA-ST               1:37.74    1:36.21  
                  46.52     1:36.21 (49.69)                                        
 31 Smith, Christopher J       9 LIFE-ST              1:33.56    1:36.44  
                  46.55     1:36.44 (49.89)                                        
 32 Gluck, Evan R              8 UN-ST                1:39.10    1:37.83  
                  44.88     1:37.83 (52.95)                                        
 33 Carlisle, Ardan B         10 PRGN-ST              1:34.11    1:38.38  
                  45.28     1:38.38 (53.10)                                        
 34 Bias, Mitchell C           8 WAVE-ST              1:34.40    1:38.77  
                  43.11     1:38.77 (55.66)                                        
 35 Casas, Marco S            10 AQSA-ST              1:37.46    1:40.54  
                  46.88     1:40.54 (53.66)                                        
 36 Spaulding, Colton T        9 LCA-ST               1:36.87    1:40.69  
                  46.88     1:40.69 (53.81)                                        
 -- Embestro, Aidan A          9 NTRO-ST              1:31.32         DQ  
                  46.01          DQ (46.07)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 AAAA-ST              3:15.73    3:05.48  
                  36.79     1:24.38 (47.59)   2:27.44 (1:03.06)     3:05.48 (38.04)
  2 Lowenborg, Casey O         9 AAAA-ST              3:23.55    3:08.88  
                  41.92     1:26.70 (44.78)   2:26.85 (1:00.15)     3:08.88 (42.03)
  3 Huang, Ryan S              9 AAAA-ST              3:14.38    3:11.31  
                  46.68     1:33.07 (46.39)     2:28.12 (55.05)     3:11.31 (43.19)
  4 Montoya, Jed B            10 FISH-ST              3:16.66    3:16.02  
                  44.79     1:36.11 (51.32)     2:34.26 (58.15)     3:16.02 (41.76)
  5 Pollack, Jacob M          10 LIFE-ST              3:13.85    3:16.54  
                  45.35     1:38.39 (53.04)   2:38.44 (1:00.05)     3:16.54 (38.10)
  6 Saporsky, Ethan R         10 AAAA-ST              3:14.73    3:17.19  
                  47.93     1:35.49 (47.56)     2:35.09 (59.60)     3:17.19 (42.10)
  7 Freedman, Nick S          10 WAVE-ST              3:27.22    3:18.87  
                  47.48     1:39.85 (52.37)     2:37.03 (57.18)     3:18.87 (41.84)
  8 Kenfield, Talon J         10 CBA-ST               3:32.42    3:18.91  
                  44.88     1:37.23 (52.35)     2:36.51 (59.28)     3:18.91 (42.40)
  9 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST               3:19.11    3:19.47  
                  45.99     1:40.36 (54.37)     2:34.82 (54.46)     3:19.47 (44.65)
 10 Hurst, Hagen F             8 AAAA-ST              3:25.97    3:20.43  
                  49.80     1:39.36 (49.56)   2:40.26 (1:00.90)     3:20.43 (40.17)
 11 Gluck, Evan R              8 UN-ST                3:29.53    3:22.02  
                  47.94     1:38.61 (50.67)     2:36.97 (58.36)     3:22.02 (45.05)
 12 Stevens, Harvey B         10 FISH-ST              3:34.08    3:27.43  
                  48.43                             2:44.12 ( )     3:27.43 (43.31)
 13 Bias, Evan A               9 WAVE-ST              3:31.67    3:30.62  
                                1:41.98 ( )   3:30.62 (1:48.64)                    
 14 Wood, Timothy W           10 FISH-ST              3:34.79    3:35.87  
                  48.35     1:45.11 (56.76)   2:49.84 (1:04.73)     3:35.87 (46.03)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Elijah P           11 MM-ST                  32.25      28.33  
  2 Bedford, Josh M           12 LCA-ST                 30.50      28.87  
  3 Vohra, Dhruv              12 LCA-ST                 31.10      30.31  
  4 Minter, Perrin M          12 RUSH-ST                31.12      30.52  
  5 Robillard, Pierce T       12 HSC-ST                 30.37      30.58  
  6 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST                30.94      30.62  
  7 Kitchen, Max R            12 FISH-ST                32.01      30.75  
  8 Allen, Eli L              12 FISH-ST                32.15      30.78  
  8 Riojas, Roman G           12 FISH-ST                32.40      30.78  
 10 Smith, Blake W            11 AAAA-ST                31.74      30.79  
 11 Maguire, Cayden Y         11 FISH-ST                32.49      30.84  
 11 Bauer, Lukas C            11 AAAA-ST                31.79      30.84  
 13 Spooner, Cameron C        12 FISH-ST                31.65      30.95  
 14 Farmer, Andrew J          12 WWW-ST                 31.29      30.98  
 15 Hokenson, Will A          12 AAAA-ST                31.30      31.02  
 16 Spaulding, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST                 30.58      31.04  
 17 Hinz, William S           11 LCA-ST                 31.75      31.16  
 18 Graham, Gavin D           11 AAAA-ST                31.96      31.17  
 19 Morris, Diego M           12 CLUB-ST                31.49      31.21  
 20 Pollack, Ethan C          12 LIFE-ST                31.99      31.39  
 21 Ritter, Jack C            11 LCA-ST                 31.72      31.41  
 21 Alicea Quintana, Max A    12 FHD-ST                 31.13      31.41  
 23 Goldreyer, Elijah A       11 LCA-ST                 31.76      31.43  
 23 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    12 LIFE-ST                31.75      31.43  
 25 Henderson, Evan P         11 COTA-ST                31.74      31.47  
 26 Wiegand, Lucas T          12 AQTX-ST                32.11      31.48  
 27 Pitkanen, Kai M           12 NTRO-ST                31.90      31.55  
 28 Silva, Connor M           12 FISH-ST                32.17      31.66  
 29 Zorrilla, Diego A         12 AAAA-ST                32.46      31.85  
 30 McCarty Jr, Jack D        12 LCA-ST                 31.99      31.89  
 31 Erwin, Tommy F            11 WAVE-ST                31.46      31.95  
 32 Jones, George L           12 AAAA-ST                31.12      32.02  
 33 Farmer, Matthew D         12 WWW-ST                 32.31      32.09  
 34 Bried, Walker A           11 LCA-ST                 32.57      32.21  
 -- Turner, William T         11 LIFE-ST                30.90     X31.12  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solorzano, Caleb J        12 AAAA-ST              1:07.20    1:01.42  
                  29.32     1:01.42 (32.10)                                        
  2 Bedford, Josh M           12 LCA-ST               1:07.70    1:03.61  
  3 Galindo, Marc V           12 HSC-ST               1:05.90    1:03.91  
                  30.46     1:03.91 (33.45)                                        
  4 Bishop, Danny D           11 LCA-ST               1:06.40    1:04.35  
  5 Roberts, Daniel J         11 LCA-ST               1:07.86    1:05.19  
                  31.54     1:05.19 (33.65)                                        
  6 Winkler, Jett K           12 AAAA-ST              1:06.58    1:05.48  
  7 Gass, Nathan W            12 AQTX-ST              1:07.19    1:05.63  
                  30.99     1:05.63 (34.64)                                        
  8 Block, Alec G             12 LCA-ST               1:07.60    1:06.32  
  9 Robillard, Pierce T       12 HSC-ST               1:08.98    1:06.43  
                  32.64     1:06.43 (33.79)                                        
 10 Vohra, Dhruv              12 LCA-ST               1:07.98    1:07.39  
                  31.73     1:07.39 (35.66)                                        
 11 Graham, Gavin D           11 AAAA-ST              1:10.40    1:07.52  
                  32.61     1:07.52 (34.91)                                        
 12 Smith, Blake W            11 AAAA-ST              1:08.64    1:07.69  
                  32.38     1:07.69 (35.31)                                        
 12 Pollack, Ethan C          12 LIFE-ST              1:07.43    1:07.69  
                  32.12     1:07.69 (35.57)                                        
 14 Minter, Perrin M          12 RUSH-ST              1:09.63    1:07.77  
                  32.55     1:07.77 (35.22)                                        
 14 Spooner, Cameron C        12 FISH-ST              1:08.22    1:07.77  
                  32.01     1:07.77 (35.76)                                        
 16 Morris, Diego M           12 CLUB-ST              1:10.92    1:07.85  
                  32.60     1:07.85 (35.25)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Rey A          12 MSC-ST               1:08.22    1:08.13  
                  32.20     1:08.13 (35.93)                                        
 18 Henderson, Evan P         11 COTA-ST              1:10.21    1:09.08  
 19 Pitkanen, Kai M           12 NTRO-ST              1:09.33    1:09.61  
                  33.29     1:09.61 (36.32)                                        
 20 Spaulding, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST               1:09.68    1:09.84  
 21 Carney, Jack M            12 GOLD-ST              1:10.18    1:11.00  
                  33.65     1:11.00 (37.35)                                        
 22 Farmer, Andrew J          12 WWW-ST               1:09.44    1:13.61  
                  34.13     1:13.61 (39.48)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sundararaman, Harshith    12 NTRO-ST              2:25.20    2:16.40  
                  32.23     1:06.01 (33.78)     1:41.61 (35.60)     2:16.40 (34.79)
  2 Brown, Elijah P           11 MM-ST                2:25.49    2:19.31  
                                1:07.98 ( )     1:44.98 (37.00)     2:19.31 (34.33)
  3 Roberts, Daniel J         11 LCA-ST               2:30.64    2:21.31  
                  31.99     1:07.86 (35.87)   2:21.31 (1:13.45)                    
  4 Pollack, Ethan C          12 LIFE-ST              2:25.95    2:23.63  
                  33.03     1:10.19 (37.16)     1:47.48 (37.29)     2:23.63 (36.15)
  5 Peter, Kyle R             12 WAVE-ST              2:45.76L   2:24.39  
                  30.73     1:07.23 (36.50)     1:46.76 (39.53)     2:24.39 (37.63)
  6 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    12 LIFE-ST              2:33.72    2:25.17  
                  34.64     1:11.31 (36.67)     1:48.52 (37.21)     2:25.17 (36.65)
  7 Spooner, Cameron C        12 FISH-ST              2:34.23    2:27.49  
                  32.65     1:11.26 (38.61)     1:50.70 (39.44)     2:27.49 (36.79)
  8 Minter, Perrin M          12 RUSH-ST              2:30.82    2:28.81  
                                1:11.69 ( )     1:50.59 (38.90)     2:28.81 (38.22)
  9 Nelson, Thomas C          12 FHD-ST               2:26.53    2:29.00  
                  36.07     1:14.88 (38.81)     1:53.35 (38.47)     2:29.00 (35.65)
 10 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST              2:27.89    2:29.38  
                  33.62     1:11.28 (37.66)     1:51.24 (39.96)     2:29.38 (38.14)
 11 Goldreyer, Elijah A       11 LCA-ST               2:28.15    2:29.39  
                  35.09     1:15.05 (39.96)   2:29.39 (1:14.34)                    
 12 Spaulding, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST               2:33.63    2:30.57  
 13 Schweizer, Aiydan M       11 NTRO-ST              2:31.31    2:30.60  
                  35.12     1:14.43 (39.31)     1:53.88 (39.45)     2:30.60 (36.72)
 14 Smith, Blake W            11 AAAA-ST              2:33.46    2:31.04  
                  33.90     1:11.81 (37.91)     1:51.76 (39.95)     2:31.04 (39.28)
 15 Henderson, Evan P         11 COTA-ST              2:25.56    2:31.15  
                  34.57   2:31.15 (1:56.58)                                        
 16 Gass, Nathan W            12 AQTX-ST              2:34.58    2:31.76  
                  31.97     1:10.06 (38.09)     1:50.68 (40.62)     2:31.76 (41.08)
 17 Carney, Jack M            12 GOLD-ST              2:33.18    2:33.10  
                  34.29     1:13.37 (39.08)     1:53.90 (40.53)     2:33.10 (39.20)
 18 Winkler, Jett K           12 AAAA-ST              2:30.59    2:33.37  
 19 Kitchen, Max R            12 FISH-ST              2:33.50    2:33.38  
 20 Jones, George L           12 AAAA-ST              2:54.95L   2:34.93  
                  33.72     1:14.55 (40.83)     1:55.35 (40.80)     2:34.93 (39.58)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Thomas C          12 FHD-ST               6:31.13    6:21.88  
                  35.13     1:12.79 (37.66)     1:51.88 (39.09)     2:30.76 (38.88)
        3:09.49 (38.73)     3:49.07 (39.58)     4:28.62 (39.55)     5:06.98 (38.36)
        5:46.18 (39.20)     6:21.88 (35.70)                                        
  2 Middleton, Tristin A      12 FISH-ST              6:45.59    6:22.24  
                  34.75     1:13.29 (38.54)     1:53.59 (40.30)                    
            3:10.86 ( )     3:49.88 (39.02)     4:28.57 (38.69)     5:07.19 (38.62)
        5:46.78 (39.59)     6:22.24 (35.46)                                        
  3 Herb, Ryan A              12 NTRO-ST              6:39.68    6:28.69  
                  34.74                                                            
            3:14.94 ( )   6:28.69 (3:13.75)                                        
  4 Goldreyer, Elijah A       11 LCA-ST               6:40.64    6:31.48  
                                                    1:54.88 ( )     2:35.82 (40.94)
        3:15.87 (40.05)     3:55.85 (39.98)     4:36.08 (40.23)                    
            5:56.36 ( )     6:31.48 (35.12)                                        
  5 Schweizer, Aiydan M       11 NTRO-ST              6:55.34    6:34.76  
                  36.19     1:16.03 (39.84)     1:55.84 (39.81)     2:36.42 (40.58)
        3:16.48 (40.06)     3:57.37 (40.89)     4:37.22 (39.85)     5:17.55 (40.33)
        5:57.02 (39.47)     6:34.76 (37.74)                                        
  6 Jones, George L           12 AAAA-ST              6:45.79    6:48.09  
                  37.95     1:19.01 (41.06)     2:00.32 (41.31)     2:41.71 (41.39)
                                4:05.70 ( )     4:46.83 (41.13)     5:28.39 (41.56)
        6:09.03 (40.64)     6:48.09 (39.06)                                        
  7 Gass, Nathan W            12 AQTX-ST              6:43.43    6:53.86  
                  34.01     1:13.84 (39.83)     1:55.93 (42.09)     2:36.68 (40.75)
        3:17.91 (41.23)     3:59.26 (41.35)     4:41.30 (42.04)     5:26.25 (44.95)
        6:12.29 (46.04)     6:53.86 (41.57)                                        
  8 Hoang, Kiefer A           11 CPS-ST               6:35.39    7:15.91  
                  38.48     1:21.50 (43.02)                                        
            3:35.84 ( )                                                 5:51.11 ( )
      7:15.91 (1:24.80)                                                            
 -- Turner, William T         11 LIFE-ST              6:54.65        DNF  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sundararaman, Harshith    12 NTRO-ST                36.85      32.68  
  2 Galindo, Marc V           12 HSC-ST                 35.73      33.87  
  3 Pitkanen, Kai M           12 NTRO-ST                38.15      34.60  
  4 Perez, Nathaniel R        12 AAAA-ST                35.85      34.68  
  5 Bedford, Josh M           12 LCA-ST                 36.46      35.22  
  6 McCarty Jr, Jack D        12 LCA-ST                 35.56      35.35  
  7 Schweizer, Aiydan M       11 NTRO-ST                37.06      35.43  
  8 Maguire, Cayden Y         11 FISH-ST                37.68      35.46  
  9 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST                 35.98      35.78  
 10 Gass, Nathan W            12 AQTX-ST                37.37      35.88  
 11 Poupart, Zachary D        11 WAVE-ST                36.37      36.03  
 12 Spooner, Cameron C        12 FISH-ST                37.99      36.70  
 13 Herceg, Luka              11 NTRO-ST                35.78      36.72  
 14 Spaulding, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST                 37.16      37.22  
 15 Hoang, Kiefer A           11 CPS-ST                 36.39      37.23  
 16 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST                36.58      37.39  
 17 Erwin, Tommy F            11 WAVE-ST                37.76      37.96  
 18 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST                37.79      38.07  
 19 Riojas, Roman G           12 FISH-ST                37.88      38.27  
 20 Graham, Gavin D           11 AAAA-ST                37.27      38.58  
 21 Hinz, William S           11 LCA-ST                 37.63      39.19  
 22 Jones, George L           12 AAAA-ST                36.91      39.52  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galindo, Marc V           12 HSC-ST               1:16.81    1:11.48  
                  34.06     1:11.48 (37.42)                                        
  2 Middleton, Tristin A      12 FISH-ST              1:16.45    1:11.92  
                  35.23     1:11.92 (36.69)                                        
  3 Bishop, Danny D           11 LCA-ST               1:18.09    1:13.20  
                  35.40     1:13.20 (37.80)                                        
  4 Pitkanen, Kai M           12 NTRO-ST              1:20.77    1:14.15  
                  35.87     1:14.15 (38.28)                                        
  5 Schweizer, Aiydan M       11 NTRO-ST              1:18.50    1:14.47  
                  36.97     1:14.47 (37.50)                                        
  6 Bedford, Josh M           12 LCA-ST               1:20.87    1:15.02  
                  37.56     1:15.02 (37.46)                                        
  7 Perez, Nathaniel R        12 AAAA-ST              1:19.58    1:15.42  
                  37.81     1:15.42 (37.61)                                        
  8 Gass, Nathan W            12 AQTX-ST              1:20.43    1:15.68  
                  36.88     1:15.68 (38.80)                                        
  9 Herceg, Luka              11 NTRO-ST              1:20.70    1:16.60  
                  37.71     1:16.60 (38.89)                                        
 10 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST              1:18.49    1:16.84  
                  37.35     1:16.84 (39.49)                                        
 11 Roberts, Daniel J         11 LCA-ST               1:20.50    1:17.07  
 12 Brown, Elijah P           11 MM-ST                1:19.41    1:17.17  
 13 Poupart, Zachary D        11 WAVE-ST              1:20.88    1:17.22  
 14 Erwin, Tommy F            11 WAVE-ST              1:17.52    1:17.29  
                  38.84     1:17.29 (38.45)                                        
 15 Vohra, Dhruv              12 LCA-ST               1:18.38    1:17.70  
 16 Alicea Quintana, Max A    12 FHD-ST               1:21.68    1:18.24  
 17 Pollack, Ethan C          12 LIFE-ST              1:19.91    1:18.61  
                  38.13     1:18.61 (40.48)                                        
 18 McCarty Jr, Jack D        12 LCA-ST               1:21.89    1:19.10  
                  39.53     1:19.10 (39.57)                                        
 19 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST              1:18.31    1:19.18  
                  37.52     1:19.18 (41.66)                                        
 20 Robillard, Pierce T       12 HSC-ST               1:20.49    1:19.90  
                  39.40     1:19.90 (40.50)                                        
 21 Spooner, Cameron C        12 FISH-ST              1:18.72    1:20.05  
                  40.15     1:20.05 (39.90)                                        
 22 Morris, Diego M           12 CLUB-ST              1:21.07    1:20.70  
                  39.76     1:20.70 (40.94)                                        
 23 Winkler, Jett K           12 AAAA-ST              1:36.54L   1:21.05  
 24 Hoang, Kiefer A           11 CPS-ST               1:20.48    1:21.29  
                  39.77     1:21.29 (41.52)                                        
 25 Carney, Jack M            12 GOLD-ST              1:34.12L   1:26.83  
                  43.31     1:26.83 (43.52)                                        
 -- Goldhammer, Jonathan A    12 LIFE-ST              1:22.14         DQ  
                  39.49          DQ (39.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pitkanen, Kai M           12 NTRO-ST              2:46.59    2:38.79  
                  36.90     1:15.94 (39.04)     1:57.76 (41.82)     2:38.79 (41.03)
  2 Peterson, Luke B          11 AAAA-ST              2:44.69    2:39.05  
                  37.61     1:18.45 (40.84)     2:00.36 (41.91)     2:39.05 (38.69)
  3 Schweizer, Aiydan M       11 NTRO-ST              2:45.13    2:39.06  
                  38.34     1:19.15 (40.81)     2:00.37 (41.22)     2:39.06 (38.69)
  4 Erwin, Tommy F            11 WAVE-ST              2:42.60    2:39.85  
                  37.38     1:18.74 (41.36)     2:00.67 (41.93)     2:39.85 (39.18)
  5 Middleton, Tristin A      12 FISH-ST              2:43.33    2:44.57  
                  38.23     1:19.81 (41.58)   2:44.57 (1:24.76)                    
  6 Poupart, Zachary D        11 WAVE-ST              2:45.86    2:45.94  
                  40.73   2:45.94 (2:05.21)                                        
  7 Gass, Nathan W            12 AQTX-ST              2:47.66    2:47.03  
                  38.19     1:20.36 (42.17)     2:04.08 (43.72)     2:47.03 (42.95)
  8 Spooner, Cameron C        12 FISH-ST              2:49.70    2:47.39  
                  39.53     1:22.82 (43.29)     2:06.02 (43.20)     2:47.39 (41.37)
  9 Morris, Diego M           12 CLUB-ST              2:51.73    2:49.81  
                  40.65     1:23.27 (42.62)     2:07.99 (44.72)     2:49.81 (41.82)
 10 Winkler, Jett K           12 AAAA-ST              3:17.72L   2:53.11  
                  40.80     1:25.79 (44.99)   2:53.11 (1:27.32)                    
 11 Hoang, Kiefer A           11 CPS-ST               2:48.10    2:56.42  
                  42.07     1:26.80 (44.73)     2:11.93 (45.13)     2:56.42 (44.49)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galindo, Marc V           12 HSC-ST                 40.27      37.19  
  2 Roberts, Daniel J         11 LCA-ST                 39.67      38.23  
  3 Perez, Nathaniel R        12 AAAA-ST                40.34      39.21  
  4 Henderson, Evan P         11 COTA-ST                40.86      39.32  
  5 Sundararaman, Harshith    12 NTRO-ST                40.62      39.44  
  6 Rodriguez, Rey A          12 MSC-ST                 40.48      39.54  
  7 Middleton, Tristin A      12 FISH-ST                39.97      39.73  
  8 Graham, Gavin D           11 AAAA-ST                39.97      40.14  
  9 Jones, George L           12 AAAA-ST                40.63      40.36  
 10 Herceg, Luka              11 NTRO-ST                40.57      40.82  
 11 Bennett, Colton B         12 AQTX-ST                41.40      40.94  
 12 Farmer, Andrew J          12 WWW-ST                 41.29      40.95  
 13 Spaulding, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST                 42.17      41.32  
 14 Peterson, Luke B          11 AAAA-ST                40.90      41.49  
 15 Riojas, Roman G           12 FISH-ST                41.14      41.87  
 16 Herb, Ryan A              12 NTRO-ST                41.03      41.91  
 17 Poupart, Zachary D        11 WAVE-ST                41.78      42.10  
 18 Silva, Connor M           12 FISH-ST                41.81      42.11  
 19 Francis, James T          11 WAVE-ST                42.83      42.32  
 20 Ritter, Jack C            11 LCA-ST                 42.75      42.44  
 21 Wiegand, Lucas T          12 AQTX-ST                41.74      43.11  
 -- Alicea Quintana, Max A    12 FHD-ST                 41.35         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Nathaniel R        12 AAAA-ST              1:26.36    1:23.42  
                  39.98     1:23.42 (43.44)                                        
  2 Sundararaman, Harshith    12 NTRO-ST              1:28.83    1:25.29  
                  40.39     1:25.29 (44.90)                                        
  3 Hart, Jackson J           12 LCA-ST               1:26.53    1:26.53  
                  40.61     1:26.53 (45.92)                                        
  4 Bishop, Danny D           11 LCA-ST               1:28.08    1:27.07  
                  41.31     1:27.07 (45.76)                                        
  5 Bennett, Colton B         12 AQTX-ST              1:30.72    1:27.21  
                  31.77     1:27.21 (55.44)                                        
  6 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST              1:29.03    1:27.29  
                  31.04     1:27.29 (56.25)                                        
  7 Bedford, Josh M           12 LCA-ST               1:30.80    1:27.39  
                  41.19     1:27.39 (46.20)                                        
  8 Gass, Nathan W            12 AQTX-ST              1:28.89    1:27.51  
                  40.16     1:27.51 (47.35)                                        
  8 Graham, Gavin D           11 AAAA-ST              1:29.69    1:27.51  
                  32.26     1:27.51 (55.25)                                        
 10 Winkler, Jett K           12 AAAA-ST              1:31.23    1:28.96  
                  42.16     1:28.96 (46.80)                                        
 11 Middleton, Tristin A      12 FISH-ST              1:28.97    1:29.07  
                  41.75     1:29.07 (47.32)                                        
 12 Herceg, Luka              11 NTRO-ST              1:26.43    1:29.55  
                  42.31     1:29.55 (47.24)                                        
 13 Jones, George L           12 AAAA-ST              1:30.01    1:30.10  
                  33.63     1:30.10 (56.47)                                        
 14 Spaulding, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST               1:32.13    1:31.45  
                  43.31     1:31.45 (48.14)                                        
 15 Farmer, Andrew J          12 WWW-ST               1:30.06    1:31.55  
                  32.60     1:31.55 (58.95)                                        
 16 Hoang, Kiefer A           11 CPS-ST               1:28.87    1:31.72  
                  44.19     1:31.72 (47.53)                                        
 17 Peterson, Luke B          11 AAAA-ST              1:30.66    1:34.45  
                  34.63     1:34.45 (59.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Evan P         11 COTA-ST              3:01.65    3:00.91  
                  41.14     1:26.56 (45.42)     2:14.63 (48.07)     3:00.91 (46.28)
  2 Jahn, Kilian              11 WAVE-ST              3:08.61    3:04.52  
                  41.54     1:28.34 (46.80)     2:16.75 (48.41)     3:04.52 (47.77)
  3 Hart, Jackson J           12 LCA-ST               3:13.04    3:04.63  
                  41.31     1:28.29 (46.98)     2:17.59 (49.30)     3:04.63 (47.04)
  4 Graham, Gavin D           11 AAAA-ST              3:08.47    3:07.59  
                  43.82     1:32.30 (48.48)     2:21.52 (49.22)     3:07.59 (46.07)
  5 Gass, Nathan W            12 AQTX-ST              3:07.21    3:09.88  
                  41.67     1:30.43 (48.76)     2:20.27 (49.84)     3:09.88 (49.61)
  6 Bennett, Colton B         12 AQTX-ST              3:43.50L   3:11.68  
                  43.16     1:31.79 (48.63)     2:21.22 (49.43)     3:11.68 (50.46)
  7 Hoang, Kiefer A           11 CPS-ST               3:07.83    3:17.21  
                  44.41     1:34.39 (49.98)     2:26.70 (52.31)     3:17.21 (50.51)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Rey A          12 MSC-ST                 36.28      32.76  
  2 Herceg, Luka              11 NTRO-ST                36.78      33.64  
  3 Schweizer, Aiydan M       11 NTRO-ST                37.09      34.44  
  4 Poupart, Zachary D        11 WAVE-ST                35.11      34.79  
  5 Jones, George L           12 AAAA-ST                34.94      35.00  
  6 Spooner, Cameron C        12 FISH-ST                36.14      35.10  
  7 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST                34.52      35.42  
  8 Hinz, William S           11 LCA-ST                 36.63      35.76  
  9 Farmer, Andrew J          12 WWW-ST                 36.23      35.78  
 10 Ritter, Jack C            11 LCA-ST                 36.91      35.80  
 11 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST                35.94      35.95  
 12 Goldreyer, Elijah A       11 LCA-ST                 35.63      36.51  
 13 Nelson, Thomas C          12 FHD-ST                 36.44      37.05  
 14 Spaulding, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST                 36.71      37.10  
 15 Deelman, Jack A           11 FISH-ST                36.69      39.36  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sundararaman, Harshith    12 NTRO-ST              1:33.25L   1:09.34  
                  32.16     1:09.34 (37.18)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Rey A          12 MSC-ST               1:19.21    1:15.21  
                  34.56     1:15.21 (40.65)                                        
  3 Schweizer, Aiydan M       11 NTRO-ST              1:21.19    1:17.42  
                  36.23     1:17.42 (41.19)                                        
  4 Poupart, Zachary D        11 WAVE-ST              1:22.43    1:19.87  
                  36.42     1:19.87 (43.45)                                        
  5 Middleton, Tristin A      12 FISH-ST              1:21.19    1:20.54  
                  36.63     1:20.54 (43.91)                                        
  6 Hoang, Kiefer A           11 CPS-ST               1:17.81    1:29.86  
                  43.52     1:29.86 (46.34)                                        
 -- Herceg, Luka              11 NTRO-ST              1:17.10         DQ  
                  34.60          DQ (39.58)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Colton B         12 AQTX-ST              2:50.37    2:39.58  
                  34.92     1:14.01 (39.09)     1:56.91 (42.90)     2:39.58 (42.67)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedford, Josh M           12 LCA-ST               1:15.54    1:11.73  
                  33.80     1:11.73 (37.93)                                        
  2 Bennett, Colton B         12 AQTX-ST              1:15.28    1:14.29  
                  33.23     1:14.29 (41.06)                                        
  3 Herceg, Luka              11 NTRO-ST              1:17.32    1:14.66  
                  35.36     1:14.66 (39.30)                                        
  4 Middleton, Tristin A      12 FISH-ST              1:15.65    1:15.93  
                  34.47     1:15.93 (41.46)                                        
  5 Schweizer, Aiydan M       11 NTRO-ST              1:19.55    1:16.02  
                  34.59     1:16.02 (41.43)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Rey A          12 MSC-ST               1:20.87    1:16.07  
                  35.29     1:16.07 (40.78)                                        
  7 Winkler, Jett K           12 AAAA-ST              1:19.33    1:17.61  
                  34.50     1:17.61 (43.11)                                        
  8 Nelson, Thomas C          12 FHD-ST               1:19.05    1:17.74  
                  37.42     1:17.74 (40.32)                                        
  9 Pitkanen, Kai M           12 NTRO-ST              1:20.36    1:18.45  
                  37.55     1:18.45 (40.90)                                        
 10 Spaulding, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST               1:18.16    1:18.61  
                  36.13     1:18.61 (42.48)                                        
 11 Poupart, Zachary D        11 WAVE-ST              1:19.64    1:19.04  
                  35.32     1:19.04 (43.72)                                        
 12 Hoang, Kiefer A           11 CPS-ST               1:19.66    1:19.46  
                  38.03     1:19.46 (41.43)                                        
 13 Graham, Gavin D           11 AAAA-ST              1:17.44    1:19.80  
                  37.30     1:19.80 (42.50)                                        
 14 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST              1:18.09    1:20.13  
                  36.27     1:20.13 (43.86)                                        
 15 Herb, Ryan A              12 NTRO-ST              1:17.23    1:20.36  
                  37.14     1:20.36 (43.22)                                        
 16 Robillard, Pierce T       12 HSC-ST               1:20.15    1:20.81  
                  38.28     1:20.81 (42.53)                                        
 17 Goldreyer, Elijah A       11 LCA-ST               1:20.25    1:23.22  
                  38.37     1:23.22 (44.85)                                        
 -- Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST              1:15.51         DQ  
                  35.72          DQ (41.31)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Nathaniel R        12 AAAA-ST              2:45.03    2:39.03  
                  35.34     1:18.17 (42.83)     2:05.14 (46.97)     2:39.03 (33.89)
  2 Roberts, Daniel J         11 LCA-ST               2:46.40    2:41.22  
                  36.95     1:18.38 (41.43)     2:06.94 (48.56)     2:41.22 (34.28)
  3 Bedford, Josh M           12 LCA-ST               2:50.65    2:41.71  
                  35.42     1:19.30 (43.88)     2:05.84 (46.54)     2:41.71 (35.87)
  4 Schweizer, Aiydan M       11 NTRO-ST              2:48.46    2:41.94  
                  36.44     1:17.87 (41.43)     2:05.41 (47.54)     2:41.94 (36.53)
  5 Peterson, Luke B          11 AAAA-ST              2:46.76    2:43.23  
                  35.34     1:16.84 (41.50)     2:09.78 (52.94)     2:43.23 (33.45)
  6 Middleton, Tristin A      12 FISH-ST              2:46.35    2:45.37  
                  35.58     1:18.50 (42.92)     2:10.03 (51.53)     2:45.37 (35.34)
  7 Spaulding, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST               2:51.33    2:46.97  
                  37.45     1:22.24 (44.79)     2:11.50 (49.26)     2:46.97 (35.47)
  8 Winkler, Jett K           12 AAAA-ST              2:55.52    2:47.56  
                  33.30     1:18.18 (44.88)     2:08.31 (50.13)     2:47.56 (39.25)
  9 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST              2:48.48    2:49.58  
                  37.39     1:19.85 (42.46)     2:10.86 (51.01)     2:49.58 (38.72)
 10 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST              2:46.28    2:51.74  
                  38.20     1:23.05 (44.85)     2:14.81 (51.76)     2:51.74 (36.93)
 11 Graham, Gavin D           11 AAAA-ST              2:53.10    2:53.47  
                  39.04     1:24.68 (45.64)     2:14.32 (49.64)     2:53.47 (39.15)
 12 Nelson, Thomas C          12 FHD-ST               2:49.90    2:53.84  
                  40.79     1:27.61 (46.82)     2:17.81 (50.20)     2:53.84 (36.03)
 13 Pollack, Ethan C          12 LIFE-ST              2:55.81    2:54.79  
                  38.78     1:23.09 (44.31)     2:17.36 (54.27)     2:54.79 (37.43)
 14 Goldreyer, Elijah A       11 LCA-ST               2:50.90    2:55.37  
                  39.96     1:25.56 (45.60)     2:19.30 (53.74)     2:55.37 (36.07)
 15 Jones, George L           12 AAAA-ST              2:49.03    2:57.87  
                  40.71     1:28.29 (47.58)     2:17.90 (49.61)     2:57.87 (39.97)
 16 Carney, Jack M            12 GOLD-ST              2:53.35    3:01.79  
                                1:27.92 ( )   3:01.79 (1:33.87)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dullea, Ryan C            14 AAAA-ST                28.08      27.28  
  2 Biegalski, Kenny S        13 COTA-ST                29.19      27.49  
  3 Woodard, Greg N           13 AAAA-ST                28.43      27.64  
  4 Hudson, Carter S          13 WAVE-ST                28.11      27.94  
  5 Schwartz, Zach G          13 HSC-ST                 28.36      28.02  
  6 Bishop, Jake A            14 WAVE-ST                29.53      28.16  
  7 Foote, Alex G             14 NTRO-ST                28.10      28.23  
  8 Bohannon, Max M           13 WAVE-ST                28.35      28.28  
  9 Meehan, Jack F            14 MM-ST                  29.04      28.93  
 10 Moncrieft, Noah M         13 AAAA-ST                29.74      29.12  
 11 Black, Kevin R            13 AAAA-ST                28.68      29.20  
 12 Chimbunde, Isaiah T       13 CBA-ST                 29.63      29.21  
 13 Rothschild, Jake P        14 LCA-ST                 29.22      29.22  
 13 Reasoner, Jackson S       13 TST-ST                 29.71      29.22  
 15 Ellett, Bo D              13 CBA-ST                 29.05      29.27  
 16 Anconetani, Hayden M      14 AQTX-ST                29.35      29.45  
 17 Sommer Jr., David W       13 WAVE-ST                29.78      29.74  
 18 Magnusson, Walker P       14 LCA-ST                 28.84      29.79  
 -- Morris, Nicky C           14 CLUB-ST                29.80     X27.84  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smedley, Tyler W          14 HOT-ST               1:01.70      59.48  
  2 Bishop, Jake A            14 WAVE-ST              1:05.04    1:00.83  
                  29.03     1:00.83 (31.80)                                        
  3 Foote, Alex G             14 NTRO-ST              1:03.47    1:00.93  
                  29.52     1:00.93 (31.41)                                        
  4 Dedow, Lars W             13 LCA-ST               1:01.87    1:01.52  
                  29.96     1:01.52 (31.56)                                        
  5 Campbell, Ian S           13 FISH-ST              1:02.87    1:02.25  
                  28.76     1:02.25 (33.49)                                        
  6 Morris, Nicky C           14 CLUB-ST              1:02.01    1:02.29  
                  30.70     1:02.29 (31.59)                                        
  7 Avila, Alex               14 MSC-ST               1:02.47    1:02.49  
                  30.73     1:02.49 (31.76)                                        
  8 Magnusson, Walker P       14 LCA-ST               1:02.54    1:02.56  
  9 Vreeland, Max B           14 FISH-ST              1:04.23    1:02.57  
 10 Anconetani, Hayden M      14 AQTX-ST              1:04.87    1:02.65  
                  30.04     1:02.65 (32.61)                                        
 11 Schwartz, Zach G          13 HSC-ST               1:04.29    1:02.95  
 12 Bohannon, Max M           13 WAVE-ST              1:04.14    1:03.50  
 13 Rothschild, Jake P        14 LCA-ST               1:03.82    1:03.52  
                  30.48     1:03.52 (33.04)                                        
 14 Chimbunde, Isaiah T       13 CBA-ST               1:04.75    1:04.34  
                  30.31     1:04.34 (34.03)                                        
 15 Restrepo, Sebastian       13 MSC-ST               1:04.38    1:05.69  
                  30.95     1:05.69 (34.74)                                        
 16 Black, Kevin R            13 AAAA-ST              1:03.75    1:05.77  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Hunter A           13 AAAA-ST              2:17.18    2:10.32  
  2 Hudson, Carter S          13 WAVE-ST              2:13.43    2:12.55  
  3 Morris, Nicky C           14 CLUB-ST              2:18.78    2:14.84  
                  31.15     1:04.76 (33.61)     1:40.18 (35.42)     2:14.84 (34.66)
  4 Magnusson, Walker P       14 LCA-ST               2:13.74    2:15.29  
                  31.41   1:41.49 (1:10.08)     2:15.29 (33.80)                    
  5 Dullea, Ryan C            14 AAAA-ST              2:15.24    2:15.42  
                  30.70     1:05.59 (34.89)     1:40.83 (35.24)     2:15.42 (34.59)
  6 Dedow, Lars W             13 LCA-ST               2:16.02    2:17.75  
                  31.92   2:17.75 (1:45.83)                                        
  7 Anconetani, Hayden M      14 AQTX-ST              2:16.98    2:18.03  
                  30.96     1:06.02 (35.06)     1:42.37 (36.35)     2:18.03 (35.66)
  8 Devaney, Patrick D        14 LCA-ST               2:17.18    2:18.94  
                  30.04     1:04.86 (34.82)     1:42.70 (37.84)     2:18.94 (36.24)
  9 Ellett, Bo D              13 CBA-ST               2:21.36    2:19.06  
                  32.71     1:07.16 (34.45)   2:19.06 (1:11.90)                    
 10 Meehan, Jack F            14 MM-ST                2:17.81    2:19.48  
                  30.55     1:05.57 (35.02)     1:42.79 (37.22)     2:19.48 (36.69)
 11 Rothschild, Jake P        14 LCA-ST               2:20.92    2:21.73  
                                1:08.59 ( )   2:21.73 (1:13.14)                    
 12 Restrepo, Sebastian       13 MSC-ST               2:22.83    2:27.38  
                                                    1:46.48 ( )     2:27.38 (40.90)
 13 Kjallbring, Lukas G       13 COTA-ST              2:20.21    2:27.94  
                  31.91     1:08.26 (36.35)   2:27.94 (1:19.68)                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peck, Matt R              14 AAAA-ST              6:09.00    5:37.07  
                  29.72     1:02.80 (33.08)     1:37.04 (34.24)     2:11.06 (34.02)
        2:45.50 (34.44)     3:20.14 (34.64)     3:55.18 (35.04)     4:29.81 (34.63)
        5:04.18 (34.37)     5:37.07 (32.89)                                        
  2 Stogner, Connor O         13 COTA-ST              5:27.35L   5:46.81  
                  29.52     1:03.05 (33.53)     1:37.77 (34.72)     2:13.27 (35.50)
        2:48.60 (35.33)     3:24.39 (35.79)     4:00.09 (35.70)     4:36.21 (36.12)
        5:11.87 (35.66)     5:46.81 (34.94)                                        
  3 Hudson, Carter S          13 WAVE-ST              6:15.37    5:51.41  
            2:54.21 ( )     3:30.79 (36.58)   5:51.41 (2:20.62)                    
  4 Magnusson, Walker P       14 LCA-ST               6:14.18    5:54.73  
                  31.53     1:06.34 (34.81)     1:42.70 (36.36)     2:18.67 (35.97)
        2:55.04 (36.37)     3:31.63 (36.59)     4:08.11 (36.48)                    
            5:20.98 ( )     5:54.73 (33.75)                                        
  5 Dedow, Lars W             13 LCA-ST               6:11.15    6:06.95  
                1:09.01                             1:47.57 ( )                    
                                                    4:18.98 ( )                    
            5:33.61 ( )     6:06.95 (33.34)                                        
  6 Ellett, Bo D              13 CBA-ST               6:14.18    6:08.00  
                  32.96     1:09.67 (36.71)     1:47.27 (37.60)     2:24.77 (37.50)
        3:02.12 (37.35)     3:40.04 (37.92)     4:17.86 (37.82)     4:55.59 (37.73)
        5:33.07 (37.48)     6:08.00 (34.93)                                        
  7 Elledge, Troy J           14 FISH-ST              6:13.88    6:10.27  
            3:05.23 ( )   6:10.27 (3:05.04)                                        
  8 Rothschild, Jake P        14 LCA-ST               6:22.23    6:14.71  
                1:09.16                                                            
                                3:43.40 ( )                                        
            5:39.06 ( )     6:14.71 (35.65)                                        
  9 Martinez, Matthew H       13 WAVE-ST              5:48.04L   6:19.71  
                  35.12     1:13.78 (38.66)     1:52.62 (38.84)     2:31.54 (38.92)
        3:10.00 (38.46)     3:48.20 (38.20)     4:26.29 (38.09)     5:04.61 (38.32)
        5:43.03 (38.42)     6:19.71 (36.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Alex G             14 NTRO-ST              1:10.45    1:09.57  
                  34.86     1:09.57 (34.71)                                        
  2 Jardenil, Kyle L          13 AAAA-ST              1:11.22    1:09.68  
                  34.78     1:09.68 (34.90)                                        
  3 Field, Hunter A           13 AAAA-ST              1:09.75    1:10.08  
  4 Elms, Keith T             14 LIFE-ST              1:11.03    1:10.19  
                  34.33     1:10.19 (35.86)                                        
  5 Stogner, Connor O         13 COTA-ST              1:09.70    1:10.93  
                  33.72     1:10.93 (37.21)                                        
  6 Howe, Reese A             13 CBA-ST               1:11.49    1:11.54  
                  34.34     1:11.54 (37.20)                                        
  7 Patterson, Mitchell V     13 WAVE-ST              1:11.74    1:12.71  
                  35.44     1:12.71 (37.27)                                        
  8 Avila, Alex               14 MSC-ST               1:10.60    1:13.08  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Carter S          13 WAVE-ST              2:28.00    2:28.10  
  2 Jardenil, Kyle L          13 AAAA-ST              2:28.24    2:29.02  
                  36.39     1:13.78 (37.39)     1:52.13 (38.35)     2:29.02 (36.89)
  3 Peck, Matt R              14 AAAA-ST              2:34.86    2:31.03  
                  35.38     1:14.28 (38.90)     1:53.09 (38.81)     2:31.03 (37.94)
  4 Howe, Reese A             13 CBA-ST               2:32.87    2:31.13  
                  36.10     1:14.27 (38.17)     1:53.28 (39.01)     2:31.13 (37.85)
  5 Elledge, Troy J           14 FISH-ST              2:33.52    2:31.21  
  6 Stogner, Connor O         13 COTA-ST              2:34.09    2:31.49  
                  35.90     1:14.62 (38.72)     1:53.88 (39.26)     2:31.49 (37.61)
  7 Field, Hunter A           13 AAAA-ST              2:34.90    2:34.62  
  8 Patterson, Mitchell V     13 WAVE-ST              2:37.05    2:38.08  
  9 Soto, Miguel A            14 AAAA-ST              2:34.02    2:38.12  
                  34.60     1:14.24 (39.64)     1:56.33 (42.09)     2:38.12 (41.79)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devaney, Patrick D        14 LCA-ST               1:16.41    1:13.98  
                  34.49     1:13.98 (39.49)                                        
  2 Field, Hunter A           13 AAAA-ST              1:17.69    1:14.45  
                  35.81     1:14.45 (38.64)                                        
  3 Ellett, Bo D              13 CBA-ST               1:17.27    1:16.19  
                  35.19     1:16.19 (41.00)                                        
  4 Dullea, Ryan C            14 AAAA-ST              1:17.58    1:17.20  
                  36.37     1:17.20 (40.83)                                        
  5 Schwartz, Zach G          13 HSC-ST               1:19.51    1:18.04  
                  36.61     1:18.04 (41.43)                                        
  6 Foote, Alex G             14 NTRO-ST              1:19.30    1:18.73  
                  37.72     1:18.73 (41.01)                                        
  7 Reasoner, Jackson S       13 TST-ST               1:20.02    1:19.92  
                  37.84     1:19.92 (42.08)                                        
  8 Garza, Cristian X         14 AAAA-ST              1:21.28    1:20.56  
                  38.44     1:20.56 (42.12)                                        
  9 Campbell, Spencer C       14 FISH-ST              1:20.33    1:21.41  
                  38.30     1:21.41 (43.11)                                        
 10 Elms, Keith T             14 LIFE-ST              1:19.63    1:23.58  
                  39.32     1:23.58 (44.26)                                        
 11 Restrepo, Sebastian       13 MSC-ST               1:20.37    1:24.70  
                  38.70     1:24.70 (46.00)                                        
 -- Reysa, Matthew F          13 FISH-ST              1:18.80         DQ  
                  36.00          DQ (41.80)                                        
 -- Woodard, Greg N           13 AAAA-ST              1:20.13         DQ  
                  36.75          DQ (40.03)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Gabe L              14 AAAA-ST              3:21.66L   2:41.93  
                  36.02     1:17.06 (41.04)     2:00.03 (42.97)     2:41.93 (41.90)
  2 Ellett, Bo D              13 CBA-ST               2:47.17    2:44.30  
                  36.89     1:18.58 (41.69)     2:01.99 (43.41)     2:44.30 (42.31)
  3 Smedley, Tyler W          14 HOT-ST               2:49.23    2:45.46  
                  36.87     1:19.64 (42.77)     2:03.22 (43.58)     2:45.46 (42.24)
  4 Field, Hunter A           13 AAAA-ST              2:53.74    2:45.78  
                  37.36     1:19.71 (42.35)     2:03.37 (43.66)     2:45.78 (42.41)
  5 Reasoner, Jackson S       13 TST-ST               2:52.47    2:47.10  
                  37.62     1:20.35 (42.73)     2:04.53 (44.18)     2:47.10 (42.57)
  6 Devaney, Patrick D        14 LCA-ST               2:51.58    2:49.93  
                  37.43     1:20.65 (43.22)     2:05.49 (44.84)     2:49.93 (44.44)
  7 Schwartz, Zach G          13 HSC-ST               2:57.90    2:51.91  
                  40.21     1:24.06 (43.85)     2:09.17 (45.11)     2:51.91 (42.74)
  8 Martinez, Matthew H       13 WAVE-ST              2:55.97    2:53.75  
                  39.32     1:23.81 (44.49)     2:09.04 (45.23)     2:53.75 (44.71)
  9 Kjallbring, Lukas G       13 COTA-ST              2:57.81    2:56.27  
                  37.23     1:20.93 (43.70)     2:08.06 (47.13)     2:56.27 (48.21)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Gabe L              14 AAAA-ST              1:07.75    1:01.46  
                  28.02     1:01.46 (33.44)                                        
  2 Eberhard, Christian L     13 AAAA-ST              1:06.45    1:03.19  
                  29.05     1:03.19 (34.14)                                        
  3 Elledge, Troy J           14 FISH-ST              1:11.14    1:06.36  
                  30.49     1:06.36 (35.87)                                        
  4 Biegalski, Kenny S        13 COTA-ST              1:11.49    1:09.36  
                  30.91     1:09.36 (38.45)                                        
  5 Morris, Nicky C           14 CLUB-ST              1:09.48    1:10.13  
                  31.33     1:10.13 (38.80)                                        
  6 Elms, Keith T             14 LIFE-ST              1:11.10    1:10.30  
                  32.89     1:10.30 (37.41)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Gabe L              14 AAAA-ST              2:27.61    2:18.21  
                  29.82     1:05.30 (35.48)     1:41.77 (36.47)     2:18.21 (36.44)
  2 Jardenil, Kyle L          13 AAAA-ST              2:32.33    2:30.31  
                  33.61     1:11.56 (37.95)     1:51.01 (39.45)     2:30.31 (39.30)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dullea, Ryan C            14 AAAA-ST              2:35.14    2:26.20  
                  32.19     1:10.49 (38.30)     1:52.46 (41.97)     2:26.20 (33.74)
  2 Jardenil, Kyle L          13 AAAA-ST              2:32.48    2:27.48  
                  31.18     1:09.59 (38.41)     1:55.19 (45.60)     2:27.48 (32.29)
  3 Peck, Matt R              14 AAAA-ST              2:31.00    2:30.54  
                  33.32     1:11.49 (38.17)     1:57.39 (45.90)     2:30.54 (33.15)
  4 Field, Hunter A           13 AAAA-ST              2:32.84    2:30.67  
                                1:13.17 ( )     1:57.61 (44.44)     2:30.67 (33.06)
  5 Stogner, Connor O         13 COTA-ST              2:34.90    2:32.24  
                  31.10     1:11.59 (40.49)     1:57.75 (46.16)     2:32.24 (34.49)
  6 Elledge, Troy J           14 FISH-ST              2:35.43    2:33.88  
                  32.54     1:10.76 (38.22)     1:58.75 (47.99)     2:33.88 (35.13)
  7 Anconetani, Hayden M      14 AQTX-ST              2:37.25    2:35.32  
                  34.48     1:15.02 (40.54)     2:00.23 (45.21)     2:35.32 (35.09)
  8 Schwartz, Zach G          13 HSC-ST               2:35.06    2:35.46  
                  33.24     1:15.65 (42.41)     1:59.90 (44.25)     2:35.46 (35.56)
  9 Garza, Cristian X         14 AAAA-ST              2:38.49    2:36.15  
                  34.44     1:14.57 (40.13)     1:59.96 (45.39)     2:36.15 (36.19)
 10 Bohannon, Max M           13 WAVE-ST              2:39.13    2:38.59  
                  33.27     1:14.70 (41.43)     2:03.73 (49.03)     2:38.59 (34.86)
 11 Elms, Keith T             14 LIFE-ST              2:39.20    2:39.67  
                  33.92     1:15.09 (41.17)     2:02.51 (47.42)     2:39.67 (37.16)
 12 Dedow, Lars W             13 LCA-ST               2:39.80    2:47.02  
                  38.62     1:21.05 (42.43)     2:12.28 (51.23)     2:47.02 (34.74)
 
Boys 12-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bumanglag, ZL J           12 AAAA-ST              5:35.39    5:24.16  
                  35.56     1:18.31 (42.75)     1:58.88 (40.57)     2:38.27 (39.39)
        3:23.76 (45.49)     4:09.88 (46.12)     4:47.89 (38.01)     5:24.16 (36.27)
 -- Anconetani, Hayden M      14 AQTX-ST              5:37.38         DQ  
                  35.63     1:17.55 (41.92)                             2:40.48 ( )
        3:25.58 (45.10)     4:10.76 (45.18)     4:49.14 (38.38)          DQ (36.89)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Trent J        17 AQSA-ST                28.28      25.19  
  2 Moncrieft, Isaac E        15 AAAA-ST                26.84      26.47  
  3 Wood, Joshua S            15 FISH-ST                28.48      26.61  
  4 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST                26.84      26.68  
  5 Garcia, Evan M            15 AAAA-ST                27.58      26.80  
  6 Barnes, Caden A           15 AAAA-ST                27.99      27.02  
  6 Chandler, Jake W          18 AQSA-ST                27.18      27.02  
  8 Foight, Taylor C          18 NTRO-ST                26.99      27.09  
  9 Chbaro, Max L             16 FISH-ST                28.51      27.60  
 10 Johnson, Tristan J        16 UN-ST                  28.23      27.87  
 11 Wadley, Josh X            15 GOLD-ST                27.48      28.16  
 12 Hudson, Jacob H           17 FISH-ST                28.32      28.32  
 13 Petersen, Tristen V       15 LCA-ST                 28.69      28.34  
 14 Hernandez-Lopez, Abdiel   16 FHD-ST                 28.19      28.67  
 15 Leal Martinez, Gustavo    16 PRGN-ST                27.77      35.56  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Trent J        17 AQSA-ST                59.50      55.33  
                  26.41       55.33 (28.92)                                        
  2 Gomez Avila, Sergio A     16 DRD-ST                 58.78      56.03  
                  26.35       56.03 (29.68)                                        
  3 Moon, Nick W              16 AQSA-ST                59.38      56.23  
                  26.57       56.23 (29.66)                                        
  4 Fischer, Jackson J        15 FISH-ST                59.93      57.75  
                  27.43       57.75 (30.32)                                        
  5 Montoya, Jon E            16 FISH-ST              1:00.26      58.02  
                  27.74       58.02 (30.28)                                        
  6 Pridemore, Josh P         15 PRGN-ST              1:00.14      59.44  
                  28.57       59.44 (30.87)                                        
  7 Garcia, Evan M            15 AAAA-ST                59.74    1:00.10  
                  29.33     1:00.10 (30.77)                                        
  8 Barnes, Caden A           15 AAAA-ST              1:01.54    1:00.43  
                  28.95     1:00.43 (31.48)                                        
  9 Jackson, Carl L           15 AAAA-ST                58.84    1:01.28  
 10 Wadley, Josh X            15 GOLD-ST              1:01.19    1:01.44  
                  29.43     1:01.44 (32.01)                                        
 11 Hudson, Jacob H           17 FISH-ST              1:01.25    1:01.45  
                  28.85     1:01.45 (32.60)                                        
 12 Leal Martinez, Gustavo    16 PRGN-ST              1:01.91    1:01.66  
                  29.63     1:01.66 (32.03)                                        
 13 Hernandez-Lopez, Abdiel   16 FHD-ST               1:02.15    1:02.26  
                  29.71     1:02.26 (32.55)                                        
 14 Fears, John S             16 AAAA-ST              1:02.52    1:02.34  
                  29.98     1:02.34 (32.36)                                        
 15 Johnson, Tristan J        16 UN-ST                1:02.54    1:02.54  
                  30.21     1:02.54 (32.33)                                        
 16 Petersen, Tristen V       15 LCA-ST               1:01.94    1:04.43  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Trent J        17 AQSA-ST              2:11.59    2:03.99  
                  27.75       59.00 (31.25)     1:31.96 (32.96)     2:03.99 (32.03)
  2 Scott, Josiah F           16 LCA-ST               2:08.73    2:05.63  
                  28.37     1:00.18 (31.81)     1:32.94 (32.76)     2:05.63 (32.69)
  3 Wood, Joshua S            15 FISH-ST              2:12.93    2:06.58  
                  28.45     1:00.30 (31.85)     1:34.24 (33.94)     2:06.58 (32.34)
  4 Flores, Armando A         17 PRGN-ST              2:07.94    2:07.69  
                  28.15     1:00.87 (32.72)     1:35.38 (34.51)     2:07.69 (32.31)
  5 Hernandez-Guzman, David   16 MM-ST                2:09.78    2:07.87  
                  28.60     1:02.08 (33.48)     1:35.49 (33.41)     2:07.87 (32.38)
  6 Gill, Josiah D            15 PRGN-ST              2:10.11    2:08.55  
                  28.69     1:01.47 (32.78)     1:35.32 (33.85)     2:08.55 (33.23)
  7 Fischer, Jackson J        15 FISH-ST              2:10.16    2:09.24  
                  29.64     1:02.14 (32.50)     1:36.19 (34.05)     2:09.24 (33.05)
  8 Caldwell, Carson V        17 FISH-ST              2:09.80    2:10.46  
                                1:02.58 ( )     1:36.63 (34.05)     2:10.46 (33.83)
  9 Froelich, Javier E        16 AQTX-ST              2:08.92    2:11.49  
                  29.90     1:03.32 (33.42)     1:37.73 (34.41)     2:11.49 (33.76)
 10 Foight, Taylor C          18 NTRO-ST              2:09.55    2:12.46  
                  29.79     1:02.29 (32.50)     1:37.17 (34.88)     2:12.46 (35.29)
 11 Chbaro, Max L             16 FISH-ST              2:15.30    2:12.60  
                  30.17     1:03.36 (33.19)     1:38.00 (34.64)     2:12.60 (34.60)
 12 Garcia, Evan M            15 AAAA-ST              2:15.03    2:12.78  
                  30.84     1:04.87 (34.03)     1:40.07 (35.20)     2:12.78 (32.71)
 13 Moon, Nick W              16 AQSA-ST              2:35.77L   2:13.40  
                  28.18     1:00.89 (32.71)     1:37.02 (36.13)     2:13.40 (36.38)
 14 Hudson, Jacob H           17 FISH-ST              2:13.06    2:14.11  
                  31.72     1:06.11 (34.39)     1:40.40 (34.29)     2:14.11 (33.71)
 15 Chandler, Jake W          18 AQSA-ST              2:15.30    2:14.66  
 16 Montoya, Jon E            16 FISH-ST              2:14.65    2:15.84  
                  30.28     1:04.37 (34.09)     1:39.78 (35.41)     2:15.84 (36.06)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardwell, Seth M          16 FISH-ST              5:51.38    5:31.44  
                  30.17     1:03.13 (32.96)     1:36.30 (33.17)     2:09.29 (32.99)
        2:43.32 (34.03)     3:17.75 (34.43)     3:51.79 (34.04)     4:25.28 (33.49)
        4:58.98 (33.70)     5:31.44 (32.46)                                        
  2 Chbaro, Max L             16 FISH-ST              6:05.29    5:39.84  
                  30.01     1:03.31 (33.30)     1:37.47 (34.16)     2:12.22 (34.75)
        2:46.97 (34.75)     3:21.86 (34.89)     3:57.11 (35.25)     4:31.98 (34.87)
        5:06.78 (34.80)     5:39.84 (33.06)                                        
  3 Moncrieft, Isaac E        15 AAAA-ST              6:08.55    5:42.09  
  4 Anderson, Riley K         15 AAAA-ST              5:46.17    5:47.20  
                                                    1:41.00 ( )     2:17.12 (36.12)
        2:52.75 (35.63)     3:28.81 (36.06)   4:41.09 (1:12.28)                    
            5:15.22 ( )     5:47.20 (31.98)                                        
  5 Wood, Joshua S            15 FISH-ST              5:57.32    5:47.58  
                  30.33     1:04.32 (33.99)     1:39.93 (35.61)     2:16.26 (36.33)
        2:53.43 (37.17)                             4:05.77 ( )     4:41.41 (35.64)
        5:15.89 (34.48)     5:47.58 (31.69)                                        
  6 Fears, John S             16 AAAA-ST              6:11.55    6:03.19  
                  33.02     1:09.90 (36.88)     1:46.20 (36.30)     2:22.22 (36.02)
        2:59.74 (37.52)     3:37.54 (37.80)     4:14.52 (36.98)     4:52.09 (37.57)
        5:28.38 (36.29)     6:03.19 (34.81)                                        
  7 Caldwell, Carson V        17 FISH-ST              5:57.44    6:03.22  
                  32.15     1:07.11 (34.96)     1:43.16 (36.05)     2:20.56 (37.40)
        2:57.99 (37.43)     3:35.58 (37.59)     4:13.24 (37.66)     4:50.70 (37.46)
        5:29.11 (38.41)     6:03.22 (34.11)                                        
 -- Terrill, Will B           15 WAVE-ST              5:51.70   X6:11.55  
                  30.62     1:05.29 (34.67)     1:43.14 (37.85)                    
            3:00.93 ( )     3:40.09 (39.16)   4:57.48 (1:17.39)     5:35.66 (38.18)
        6:11.55 (35.89)                                                            
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calderon, Joshua F        16 AAAA-ST              1:04.08    1:01.35  
                  29.68     1:01.35 (31.67)                                        
  2 Von Aspe, Erich T         15 DRD-ST               1:04.89    1:03.91  
                  30.55     1:03.91 (33.36)                                        
  3 Foote, Ramsey G           15 NTRO-ST              1:03.83    1:04.38  
                  31.41     1:04.38 (32.97)                                        
  4 Caldwell, Carson V        17 FISH-ST              1:03.93    1:05.08  
                  31.06     1:05.08 (34.02)                                        
  5 Pridemore, Josh P         15 PRGN-ST              1:05.88    1:06.27  
  6 Moncrieft, Isaac E        15 AAAA-ST              1:06.77    1:06.65  
  7 Scott, Josiah F           16 LCA-ST               1:07.81    1:07.93  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trevino IV, Mauri A       15 FISH-ST              2:24.99    2:15.12  
                  31.54     1:05.68 (34.14)     1:41.85 (36.17)     2:15.12 (33.27)
  2 Cardwell, Seth M          16 FISH-ST              2:23.59    2:18.35  
                  31.81     1:05.72 (33.91)     1:41.59 (35.87)     2:18.35 (36.76)
  3 Brown, Isaiah C           17 AAAA-ST              2:20.21    2:20.36  
  4 Ward, Leon C              17 FISH-ST              2:23.82    2:22.25  
                  34.18     1:09.11 (34.93)     1:45.43 (36.32)     2:22.25 (36.82)
  5 Bravo, Alex M             15 AAAA-ST              2:22.63    2:24.30  
                  33.24   2:24.30 (1:51.06)                                        
  6 Blough, Christian C       15 AAAA-ST              2:22.38    2:27.99  
                  33.40     1:09.76 (36.36)     1:48.74 (38.98)     2:27.99 (39.25)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballon, Liam P            15 LCA-ST               1:13.96    1:10.64  
                  33.54     1:10.64 (37.10)                                        
  2 Trevino IV, Mauri A       15 FISH-ST              1:12.44    1:12.61  
                  34.14     1:12.61 (38.47)                                        
  3 Garcia, Jakob M           17 AQSA-ST              1:17.55    1:12.71  
                  34.13     1:12.71 (38.58)                                        
  4 Brown, Isaiah C           17 AAAA-ST              1:13.80    1:12.81  
                  33.84     1:12.81 (38.97)                                        
  5 Ward, Leon C              17 FISH-ST              1:16.26    1:15.16  
                  35.92     1:15.16 (39.24)                                        
  6 Jackson, Carl L           15 AAAA-ST              1:13.51    1:15.19  
                  34.95     1:15.19 (40.24)                                        
  7 Gomez Avila, Sergio A     16 DRD-ST               1:14.56    1:15.35  
                  35.49     1:15.35 (39.86)                                        
  8 Montoya, Jon E            16 FISH-ST              1:16.73    1:15.61  
                  35.08     1:15.61 (40.53)                                        
  9 Von Aspe, Erich T         15 DRD-ST               1:16.31    1:16.08  
                  35.53     1:16.08 (40.55)                                        
 10 Cardwell, Seth M          16 FISH-ST              1:15.13    1:19.81  
                  37.71     1:19.81 (42.10)                                        
 11 Foote, Ramsey G           15 NTRO-ST              1:16.20    1:20.12  
                  37.97     1:20.12 (42.15)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trevino IV, Mauri A       15 FISH-ST              2:44.96    2:36.94  
                  34.75     1:13.99 (39.24)     1:55.68 (41.69)     2:36.94 (41.26)
  2 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST              2:39.21    2:37.66  
                  36.31     1:16.16 (39.85)     1:56.54 (40.38)     2:37.66 (41.12)
  3 Ward, Leon C              17 FISH-ST              2:41.72    2:41.39  
                  36.97     1:17.70 (40.73)     1:59.49 (41.79)     2:41.39 (41.90)
  4 Ballon, Liam P            15 LCA-ST               3:07.08L   2:41.95  
                  35.77     1:16.75 (40.98)     1:59.02 (42.27)     2:41.95 (42.93)
  5 Scott, Josiah F           16 LCA-ST               2:41.96    2:45.00  
                  36.85     1:19.37 (42.52)     2:02.97 (43.60)     2:45.00 (42.03)
  6 Jackson, Carl L           15 AAAA-ST              2:41.50    2:45.21  
                  36.42     1:18.84 (42.42)     2:01.53 (42.69)     2:45.21 (43.68)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jefts, David L            17 FISH-ST              1:04.78    1:02.01  
                  28.85     1:02.01 (33.16)                                        
  2 Wood, Joshua S            15 FISH-ST              1:05.37    1:02.64  
                  29.32     1:02.64 (33.32)                                        
  3 Colquhoun, Dylan S        18 AQSA-ST              1:04.44    1:04.11  
                  30.76     1:04.11 (33.35)                                        
  4 Foight, Taylor C          18 NTRO-ST              1:07.99    1:05.50  
                  29.87     1:05.50 (35.63)                                        
  5 Gill, Josiah D            15 PRGN-ST              1:06.77    1:05.75  
                  30.23     1:05.75 (35.52)                                        
  6 Caldwell, Carson V        17 FISH-ST              1:04.36    1:06.78  
                  29.76     1:06.78 (37.02)                                        
  7 Johnson, Tristan J        16 UN-ST                1:07.07    1:07.27  
                  31.33     1:07.27 (35.94)                                        
  8 Ballon, Liam P            15 LCA-ST               1:05.36    1:07.58  
                  30.94     1:07.58 (36.64)                                        
  9 Froelich, Javier E        16 AQTX-ST              1:05.40    1:08.38  
                  31.63     1:08.38 (36.75)                                        
 10 Scott, Josiah F           16 LCA-ST               1:06.71    1:09.92  
                  31.84     1:09.92 (38.08)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Aspe, Erich T         15 DRD-ST               2:29.15    2:16.44  
                  29.83     1:04.37 (34.54)     1:41.00 (36.63)     2:16.44 (35.44)
  2 Moncrieft, Isaac E        15 AAAA-ST              2:21.56    2:21.78  
                  30.49     1:04.76 (34.27)     1:41.40 (36.64)     2:21.78 (40.38)
  3 Wood, Joshua S            15 FISH-ST              2:29.05    2:24.19  
                  31.88     1:08.21 (36.33)     1:45.92 (37.71)     2:24.19 (38.27)
  4 Ward, Leon C              17 FISH-ST              2:28.99    2:27.07  
                  31.18     1:04.45 (33.27)     1:42.72 (38.27)     2:27.07 (44.35)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardwell, Seth M          16 FISH-ST              2:24.37    2:19.25  
                  27.33     1:03.49 (36.16)     1:46.89 (43.40)     2:19.25 (32.36)
  2 Ballon, Liam P            15 LCA-ST               2:31.36    2:21.32  
                  30.17     1:07.16 (36.99)     1:50.02 (42.86)     2:21.32 (31.30)
  3 Terrill, Will B           15 WAVE-ST              2:25.41    2:26.27  
                  31.69     1:06.94 (35.25)     1:50.37 (43.43)     2:26.27 (35.90)
  4 Wood, Joshua S            15 FISH-ST              2:30.20    2:26.77  
                  29.69     1:07.67 (37.98)     1:53.66 (45.99)     2:26.77 (33.11)
  5 Blough, Christian C       15 AAAA-ST              2:24.32    2:28.51  
                  31.36     1:09.00 (37.64)     1:54.44 (45.44)     2:28.51 (34.07)
  6 Pridemore, Josh P         15 PRGN-ST              2:29.65    2:30.35  
                  32.60     1:09.27 (36.67)     1:54.38 (45.11)     2:30.35 (35.97)
  7 Jackson, Carl L           15 AAAA-ST              2:29.81    2:30.89  
                  32.83     1:11.65 (38.82)     1:55.85 (44.20)     2:30.89 (35.04)
  8 Montoya, Jon E            16 FISH-ST              2:32.36    2:33.69  
                  33.44     1:13.18 (39.74)     1:56.75 (43.57)     2:33.69 (36.94)
 -- Bravo, Alex M             15 AAAA-ST              2:23.06         DQ  
                  31.49     1:07.60 (36.11)     1:55.77 (48.17)          DQ (33.14)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jefts, David L            17 FISH-ST              5:08.95    4:50.62  
                  30.08     1:05.17 (35.09)   2:19.67 (1:14.50)                    
            3:00.41 ( )     3:42.80 (42.39)     4:18.17 (35.37)     4:50.62 (32.45)
  2 Trevino IV, Mauri A       15 FISH-ST              5:06.98    4:52.83  
                  28.96     1:03.11 (34.15)     1:39.94 (36.83)     2:16.41 (36.47)
        2:59.96 (43.55)     3:45.39 (45.43)     4:19.26 (33.87)     4:52.83 (33.57)
  3 Wood, Joshua S            15 FISH-ST              5:19.10    5:00.43  
                  29.67     1:04.89 (35.22)     1:45.60 (40.71)     2:25.81 (40.21)
        3:10.98 (45.17)     3:55.57 (44.59)     4:29.12 (33.55)     5:00.43 (31.31)
  4 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST              5:11.92    5:00.86  
                  30.33     1:04.80 (34.47)     1:46.54 (41.74)     2:26.27 (39.73)
        3:08.83 (42.56)     3:51.70 (42.87)     4:27.52 (35.82)     5:00.86 (33.34)
  5 Caldwell, Carson V        17 FISH-ST              5:21.69    5:23.13  
                  33.56     1:13.67 (40.11)     1:56.51 (42.84)     2:37.05 (40.54)
        3:23.32 (46.27)     4:08.21 (44.89)     4:47.28 (39.07)     5:23.13 (35.85)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Logsdon, Amber M          11 AAAA-ST                29.13      28.83  
  2 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST                30.79      30.64  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Isabella         12 AAAA-ST                30.70      30.27  
  2 Puente, Gustavo M          9 CLUB-ST                38.00      35.96  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benard, Jacob M           12 FHD-ST               1:01.00    1:01.16  
                  38.31     1:01.16 (22.85)                                        
  2 Desanno, Isabel R         14 CBA-ST               1:01.36    1:01.91  
                1:01.91         1:01.91 ( )                                        
  3 Harrison, Bexon D         10 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:11.06  
                  33.27     1:11.06 (37.79)                                        
  4 Benard, Theodore A         9 FHD-ST               1:15.00    1:21.06  
                  29.11     1:21.06 (51.95)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reasoner, Jackson S       13 TST-ST               1:05.64    1:04.33  
                  30.67     1:04.33 (33.66)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dullea, Ryan C            14 AAAA-ST              2:15.42    2:12.13  
  2 Puente, Gustavo M          9 CLUB-ST              2:40.00    2:50.40  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benard, Jacob M           12 FHD-ST               2:20.00    2:19.32  
                  31.65   1:44.64 (1:12.99)     2:19.32 (34.68)         2:19.32 ( )
  2 Hernandez-Lopez, Abdiel   16 FHD-ST               2:18.86    2:21.00  
                  31.37     1:07.21 (35.84)     1:44.70 (37.49)     2:21.00 (36.30)
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cisneros, Xytali S        11 AAAA-ST              7:25.15    7:10.21  
                  36.99     1:19.53 (42.54)     2:03.74 (44.21)   7:10.30 (5:06.56)
            7:10.21 ( )                                                            
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trevino De La Pena, Fern  16 AAAA-ST              5:40.00    5:59.84  
                  32.50   5:59.84 (5:27.34)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST                35.21      35.49  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Logan A           13 HSC-ST               1:17.56    1:16.04  
                  37.48     1:16.04 (38.56)                                        
  2 Harrison, Bexon D         10 AQSA-ST              1:42.49    1:27.41  
                  42.38     1:27.41 (45.03)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perucca, Haley J          11 HSC-ST               1:12.62    1:08.88  
                  33.45     1:08.88 (35.43)                                        
  2 Carroll, Sophia S         14 WAVE-ST              1:18.25    1:12.26  
                  35.43     1:12.26 (36.83)                                        
  3 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST              1:14.77    1:16.95  
                1:16.81      1:16.95 (0.14)                                        
  4 Benard, Jacob M           12 FHD-ST               1:18.00    1:17.22  
                1:17.25         1:17.22 ( )                                        
  5 Benard, Theodore A         9 FHD-ST               1:30.00    1:38.43  
                  46.71     1:38.43 (51.72)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mealey, Maddie G          11 SASA-ST                40.88      40.12  
  2 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST                41.84      40.58  
  3 Herceg, Luka              11 NTRO-ST                40.82      41.24  
  4 Sutherlun, Serena M       10 HSC-ST                 48.63      45.48  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morriss, Lydia G          13 HSC-ST               1:24.11    1:22.68  
                  39.89     1:22.68 (42.79)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST                32.47      33.34  
  2 Chimbunde, Bella R        12 CBA-ST                 34.36      33.82  
  3 Laechelin, Amy N          12 AAAA-ST                35.06      34.08  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Abigail N         15 CBA-ST               1:10.06    1:11.29  
                  33.84     1:11.29 (37.45)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cisneros, Xytali S        11 AAAA-ST              1:24.82    1:28.93  
                  39.62     1:28.93 (49.31)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reasoner, Jackson S       13 TST-ST               2:40.73    2:36.32  
                  32.60   2:36.32 (2:03.72)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Lily H            14 HSC-ST               2:39.42    2:38.76  
  2 CastellanosFrederick, Be  10 CBA-ST                    NT    3:02.55  
  3 Cisneros, Xytali S        11 AAAA-ST              3:06.14    3:08.29  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 273                    
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatic Association   3485.5   2. Sailfish                           1896
  3. Lost Creek Aquatics              1340.5   4. Nitro Swimming                      965
  5. Hays Swim Club                    857.5   6. San Antonio Wave                    812
  7. Aqua Swift Aquatics                 523   8. Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team    468.5
  9. Coastal Bend AllStars             398.5  10. Streamline Aquatics               252.5
 11. Fort Hood Area Dolphins             243  12. Life Time Swim Team - Central     218.5
 13. Capital of Texas Aquatics         205.5  14. Paragon Training                  201.5
 15. Unattached                        183.5  16. Heart of Texas Swim Team            172
 17. New Braunfels Family YMCA Swim    144.5  18. McAllen Swim Club                   131
 19. Laredo Tritons Swim Club            116  20. Texas Gold Swimming                 105
 21. Great Hills Aquatics Rush          96.5  22. Brownsville Aquatics               93.5
 23. Westwood Aquatics                    84  24. Del Rio Diamondbacks                 75
 25. Cedar Park Swimming                  50  26. Circle C Select Swim Team            42
 27. Western Hills Athletic Club          41  28. Tiger Shark Swim Team              29.5
 29. Laredo Nadadores                     17                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 273                   
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatic Association   1832.5   2. Sailfish                            845
  3. Hays Swim Club                    645.5   4. Lost Creek Aquatics                 553
  5. San Antonio Wave                    400   6. Nitro Swimming                      373
  7. Aqua Swift Aquatics               342.5   8. Coastal Bend AllStars             267.5
  9. Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team    248.5  10. Fort Hood Area Dolphins             171
 11. Streamline Aquatics                 170  12. Heart of Texas Swim Team            105
 13. Unattached                          100  14. Brownsville Aquatics               93.5
 15. Paragon Training                   87.5  16. Texas Gold Swimming                  79
 17. Life Time Swim Team - Central        70  18. Capital of Texas Aquatics          65.5
 19. Westwood Aquatics                    65  20. New Braunfels Family YMCA Swim       63
 21. Circle C Select Swim Team            42  22. Great Hills Aquatics Rush            40
 23. McAllen Swim Club                    32  24. Laredo Tritons Swim Club             16
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 273                    
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     1653   2. Sailfish                           1051
  3. Lost Creek Aquatics               787.5   4. Nitro Swimming                      592
  5. San Antonio Wave                    412   6. Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team      220
  7. Hays Swim Club                      212   8. Aqua Swift Aquatics               180.5
  9. Life Time Swim Team - Central     148.5  10. Capital of Texas Aquatics           140
 11. Coastal Bend AllStars               131  12. Paragon Training                    114
 13. Laredo Tritons Swim Club            100  14. McAllen Swim Club                    99
 15. Unattached                         83.5  16. Streamline Aquatics                82.5
 17. New Braunfels Family YMCA Swim     81.5  18. Del Rio Diamondbacks                 75
 19. Fort Hood Area Dolphins              72  20. Heart of Texas Swim Team             67
 21. Great Hills Aquatics Rush          56.5  22. Cedar Park Swimming                  50
 23. Western Hills Athletic Club          41  24. Tiger Shark Swim Team              29.5
 25. Texas Gold Swimming                  26  26. Westwood Aquatics                    19
 27. Laredo Nadadores                     17