2017 ST WAVE WAVE Into 2017 / STA-17-01
Palo Alto College Natatorium - 1/8/2017                      
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A            8 SASA-ST                39.91      37.82  
  2 Gonzalez, Olivia L         8 WAVE-ST                39.54      37.85  
  3 Fliss, Julez M             8 Alamo Area-ST          38.36      39.25  
  4 Perkins, Amelia C          8 WAVE-ST                50.98      40.12  
  5 Schneider, Ava B           8 WAVE-ST                40.06      40.37  
  6 Bahr, Sydney J             7 Alamo Area-ST          44.62      41.02  
  7 Hale, Saylor Z             6 Alamo Area-ST          42.40      41.33  
  8 Hutchinson, Alexa L        8 Alamo Area-ST          45.96      41.71  
  9 Erwin, Maggie K            8 WAVE-ST                39.77      42.36  
 10 Glasgow, Lily D            8 WAVE-ST                44.63      42.40  
 11 Clements-Vargas, Persy V   8 Alamo Area-ST          44.49      42.71  
 12 Schroeder, Amanda K        8 Alamo Area-ST          41.89      42.93  
 13 Pagadala, Vini             7 WAVE-ST                45.10      43.09  
 14 DeArmond, Adeleine M       8 Alamo Area-ST          46.57      44.40  
 15 Ubinas Frias, Sophia M     8 HOT-ST                 52.66      44.69  
 16 Harris, Haley E            7 WAVE-ST                42.74      44.99  
 17 Morrison, Elise P          8 ASC-ST                 48.17      46.55  
 18 Waschek, Jessie M          8 PRGN-ST                43.65      47.50  
 19 Su, Jane L                 7 UN-ST                  49.00      47.70  
 20 Chamberlin, Hailey L       8 HSC-ST                 49.16      48.76  
 21 Sanders, Alexa B           8 ASC-ST                 51.59      49.79  
 22 Bosshardt, Faith M         8 SASA-ST                   NT      50.39  
 23 Hartlage, Savannah E       6 LIFE-ST                53.08      50.45  
 24 Broughton, Hannah S        7 WAVE-ST                51.72      51.30  
 25 Coreas, Naileah C          7 USA-GU                 50.75      51.51  
 26 Galvan, Amarissa L         8 ASC-ST                 48.45      51.55  
 27 Evans, Nicole D            8 USA-GU               1:05.60      52.52  
 28 Welder, Alice A            8 HOT-ST               1:01.77      54.08  
 29 DeRosier, Shasta R         7 Alamo Area-ST          53.25      54.24  
 30 Torres, Olivia G           6 WAVE-ST                57.70      55.22  
 31 Robson, Delaney N          6 ASC-ST                 51.41      55.74  
 32 Trader, Maddie G           7 WAVE-ST                57.75      56.05  
 33 Mossom, Francesca C        8 LIFE-ST                   NT      56.41  
 34 Byrnes, Allegra J          7 WAVE-ST                56.12      56.93  
 35 Gilman, Bobbi A            6 HSC-ST               1:02.17      58.11  
 36 Donnelly, Madeline B       8 WAVE-ST              1:08.77    1:01.23  
 37 Cornella, Marly A          8 ASC-ST                    NT    1:02.74  
 38 Su, Annabelle C            5 UN-ST                  59.00    1:05.62  
 39 Wilson, Ella D             7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:06.49  
 40 Hood, Lillianne E          6 SASA-ST                   NT    1:10.01  
 41 Tse, Maddie A              6 ASC-ST                    NT    1:17.36  
 42 Lowe, Andra H              8 WAVE-ST              1:15.12    1:19.97  
 -- Tse, Kaitlyn A             8 ASC-ST                 41.12        DNF  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Olivia L         8 WAVE-ST              1:35.09    1:25.14  
  2 Bermudez, Lani Kai K       8 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.65    1:29.10  
  3 Bahr, Sydney J             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.93    1:31.73  
  4 Schneider, Ava B           8 WAVE-ST              1:37.01    1:32.52  
  5 Glasgow, Lily D            8 WAVE-ST              1:33.09    1:33.47  
  6 Schroeder, Amanda K        8 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.29    1:36.41  
  7 Clements-Vargas, Persy V   8 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.01    1:38.83  
  8 Pagadala, Vini             7 WAVE-ST              1:36.87    1:39.69  
  9 Tse, Kaitlyn A             8 ASC-ST               1:37.78    1:42.83  
 10 Su, Jane L                 7 UN-ST                1:46.00    1:44.86  
 11 Hartlage, Savannah E       6 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:48.21  
 12 Waschek, Jessie M          8 PRGN-ST              1:45.54    1:49.27  
 13 Galvan, Amarissa L         8 ASC-ST                    NT    1:54.98  
 14 Trader, Maddie G           7 WAVE-ST              2:18.17    2:17.61  
 15 Su, Annabelle C            5 UN-ST                2:30.00    2:35.97  
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fliss, Julez M             8 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.29    3:10.70  
  2 Snelgrooes, Lea B          8 USA-GU                    NT    3:23.81  
  3 Erwin, Maggie K            8 WAVE-ST              3:22.07    3:26.03  
  4 Su, Jane L                 7 UN-ST                4:16.00    3:34.11  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Amelia C          8 WAVE-ST                55.99      46.61  
  2 Snelgrooes, Lea B          8 USA-GU                 47.64      47.06  
  3 Bermudez, Lani Kai K       8 Alamo Area-ST          46.33      47.10  
  4 Clements-Vargas, Persy V   8 Alamo Area-ST          52.03      48.20  
  5 Tse, Kaitlyn A             8 ASC-ST                 49.99      48.81  
  6 Akana, Malia S             8 Alamo Area-ST          55.12      48.82  
  7 Glasgow, Lily D            8 WAVE-ST                50.31      50.22  
  8 Harris, Haley E            7 WAVE-ST                49.13      50.26  
  9 Erwin, Maggie K            8 WAVE-ST                49.81      50.93  
 10 Hutchinson, Alexa L        8 Alamo Area-ST          51.67      51.27  
 11 Ubinas Frias, Sophia M     8 HOT-ST               1:02.19      52.23  
 12 DeArmond, Adeleine M       8 Alamo Area-ST          53.09      52.76  
 13 Schneider, Ava B           8 WAVE-ST                47.67      52.91  
 14 Hartlage, Savannah E       6 LIFE-ST                   NT      53.36  
 15 Pagadala, Vini             7 WAVE-ST                50.81      53.73  
 16 Coreas, Naileah C          7 USA-GU                 54.05      54.73  
 17 Galvan, Amarissa L         8 ASC-ST                 52.29      55.11  
 18 Donnelly, Madeline B       8 WAVE-ST              1:03.50      56.18  
 19 Byrnes, Allegra J          7 WAVE-ST                59.12      56.58  
 20 DeRosier, Shasta R         7 Alamo Area-ST          56.03      57.25  
 21 Trader, Maddie G           7 WAVE-ST              1:00.38      57.61  
 22 Robson, Delaney N          6 ASC-ST               1:00.55      58.31  
 23 Mossom, Francesca C        8 LIFE-ST                   NT      59.14  
 24 Sanders, Alexa B           8 ASC-ST                 52.79      59.30  
 25 Broughton, Hannah S        7 WAVE-ST                58.57    1:03.63  
 26 Flores, Camila I           7 WAVE-ST                56.49    1:03.83  
 27 Gilman, Bobbi A            6 HSC-ST               1:08.99    1:03.99  
 28 Evans, Nicole D            8 USA-GU               1:10.49    1:05.11  
 29 Torres, Olivia G           6 WAVE-ST              1:04.22    1:06.39  
 30 Cornella, Marly A          8 ASC-ST                    NT    1:10.64  
 31 Hood, Lillianne E          6 SASA-ST                   NT    1:14.27  
 32 Tse, Maddie A              6 ASC-ST                    NT    1:18.66  
 33 Wilson, Ella D             7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:21.58  
 34 Lowe, Andra H              8 WAVE-ST              1:20.12    1:22.28  
 -- Bosshardt, Faith M         8 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Morrison, Elise P          8 ASC-ST                 49.70         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Olivia L         8 WAVE-ST              1:42.31    1:32.51  
  2 Bermudez, Lani Kai K       8 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.97    1:37.21  
  3 Fliss, Julez M             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.90    1:43.02  
  4 Erwin, Maggie K            8 WAVE-ST              1:45.99    1:45.01  
  5 Schneider, Ava B           8 WAVE-ST              1:43.55    1:50.12  
  6 Su, Jane L                 7 UN-ST                2:20.00    2:15.07  
  7 Evans, Nicole D            8 USA-GU                    NT    2:22.84  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Olivia L         8 WAVE-ST                55.87      53.76  
  2 Schneider, Ava B           8 WAVE-ST                56.11      54.74  
  3 Snelgrooes, Lea B          8 USA-GU                 54.71      54.81  
  4 Sanders, Alexa B           8 ASC-ST                 56.67      56.27  
  5 Erwin, Maggie K            8 WAVE-ST                54.38      56.80  
  6 Hale, Saylor Z             6 Alamo Area-ST          57.55      56.83  
  7 Morrison, Elise P          8 ASC-ST               1:02.05      57.16  
  8 Akana, Malia S             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.46      58.23  
  9 DeArmond, Adeleine M       8 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.72      58.41  
 10 Chamberlin, Hailey L       8 HSC-ST               1:03.77    1:00.23  
 11 Hutchinson, Alexa L        8 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.42    1:00.46  
 12 Pagadala, Vini             7 WAVE-ST              1:01.72    1:02.00  
 13 Welder, Alice A            8 HOT-ST               1:14.77    1:02.34  
 14 Harris, Haley E            7 WAVE-ST              1:00.99    1:06.99  
 15 Waschek, Jessie M          8 PRGN-ST              1:06.30    1:07.13  
 16 Coreas, Naileah C          7 USA-GU                    NT    1:14.24  
 17 Montalvo, Isabella J       8 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:15.39  
 18 Broughton, Hannah S        7 WAVE-ST              1:25.55    1:25.11  
 19 Trader, Maddie G           7 WAVE-ST              1:30.04    1:26.40  
 20 Flores, Camila I           7 WAVE-ST              1:20.55    1:28.06  
 -- Su, Annabelle C            5 UN-ST                1:15.00         DQ  
 -- Robson, Delaney N          6 ASC-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Torres, Olivia G           6 WAVE-ST              1:12.55         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bermudez, Lani Kai K       8 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.03    1:44.96  
  2 Hale, Saylor Z             6 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.72    2:02.60  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bermudez, Lani Kai K       8 Alamo Area-ST          48.52      44.44  
  2 Perkins, Amelia C          8 WAVE-ST                43.93      45.21  
  3 Glasgow, Lily D            8 WAVE-ST                48.20      52.79  
  4 Tse, Kaitlyn A             8 ASC-ST                 54.49      53.07  
  5 Hale, Saylor Z             6 Alamo Area-ST          51.11      55.21  
  6 Hutchinson, Alexa L        8 Alamo Area-ST          53.92      57.01  
  7 Clements-Vargas, Persy V   8 Alamo Area-ST          54.70      57.46  
  8 Hartlage, Savannah E       6 LIFE-ST                   NT      58.70  
  9 Pagadala, Vini             7 WAVE-ST                55.86      59.69  
 10 Broughton, Hannah S        7 WAVE-ST              1:20.55    1:20.01  
 -- Gilman, Bobbi A            6 HSC-ST               1:25.74         DQ  
 -- Akana, Malia S             8 Alamo Area-ST          55.59         DQ  
 -- Robson, Delaney N          6 ASC-ST               1:12.35         DQ  
 -- Su, Annabelle C            5 UN-ST                1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Donnelly, Madeline B       8 WAVE-ST              1:30.12         DQ  
 -- Galvan, Amarissa L         8 ASC-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Amanda K        8 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.00    1:46.12  
  2 Bahr, Sydney J             7 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.01    1:57.23  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snelgrooes, Lea B          8 USA-GU               1:42.24    1:37.92  
  2 Fliss, Julez M             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.98    1:39.09  
  3 Glasgow, Lily D            8 WAVE-ST              1:44.23    1:40.13  
  3 Bahr, Sydney J             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.89    1:40.13  
  5 Perkins, Amelia C          8 WAVE-ST              2:30.99    1:43.59  
  6 Hale, Saylor Z             6 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.81    1:44.39  
  7 Schroeder, Amanda K        8 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.00    1:48.31  
  8 Akana, Malia S             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.90    1:49.47  
  9 Ubinas Frias, Sophia M     8 HOT-ST               2:06.77    1:51.06  
 10 Tse, Kaitlyn A             8 ASC-ST               1:55.91    1:51.46  
 11 Hutchinson, Alexa L        8 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.19    1:53.86  
 12 Welder, Alice A            8 HOT-ST               2:30.77    2:02.80  
 -- Su, Jane L                 7 UN-ST                2:12.00         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A            8 SASA-ST                   NT    3:23.38  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Carly R           9 Alamo Area-ST          29.74      29.64  
  2 Purtell, Grace E          10 Alamo Area-ST          31.27      31.63  
  3 Aunspaugh, Briley C       10 ASC-ST                 31.02      31.83  
  4 Donofrio, Madison D       10 Alamo Area-ST          33.60      31.88  
  5 CastellanosFrederick, Be  10 CBA-ST                 32.75      32.03  
  6 Nunziata, Corina M        10 ATAC-ST                32.42      32.51  
  7 Purtell, Zoe A            10 Alamo Area-ST          32.38      32.64  
  8 Hartman, Zoee Z           10 SASA-ST                31.70      32.97  
  9 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       10 SASA-ST                32.85      33.20  
 10 Weisbruch, Delaney G      10 PRGN-ST                31.96      33.24  
 11 Boutin, Hayley M           9 Alamo Area-ST          34.92      33.61  
 12 Straface, Samie A         10 ASC-ST                 31.63      33.74  
 13 DeArmond, Mallory M       10 Alamo Area-ST          34.27      34.48  
 14 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST                34.07      34.61  
 15 Adams, Morgan N           10 ASC-ST                 33.59      34.84  
 16 McCarroll, Maggie R        9 ASC-ST                 36.16      34.97  
 17 Jacops, Roxy E             9 ASC-ST                 36.71      35.07  
 18 Payton, Lillian K         10 Alamo Area-ST          31.89      35.15  
 19 Fountain, Sydney K        10 WAVE-ST                34.73      35.17  
 20 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy   9 HSC-ST                 33.81      35.20  
 21 Romano, Nicky N           10 Alamo Area-ST          36.67      35.51  
 22 Saldana, Zoe C             9 Alamo Area-ST          35.25      35.52  
 23 Ochoa, Sophie M            9 Alamo Area-ST          38.88      36.36  
 24 Stalbaum, Sydney P        10 ASC-ST                 37.83      36.61  
 25 Freelon, Harmonee E       10 SASA-ST                40.19      36.97  
 26 Junker, Leah G             9 HOT-ST                 37.21      37.38  
 27 Peter, Caroline N         10 WAVE-ST                41.34      37.44  
 28 Arch, Macy M              10 AQSA-ST                42.40      37.93  
 29 Walker, Gabi C            10 WAVE-ST                39.96      37.94  
 30 Lewis, Harriet R           9 ASC-ST                 36.88      38.18  
 31 Ferguson, Summer E         9 UN-ST                  37.67      38.46  
 32 Brehmer, Abby R            9 AQSA-ST                37.07      38.48  
 33 Fliss, Angelique L        10 Alamo Area-ST          38.30      38.73  
 34 Kellogg, Cameron K         9 LIFE-ST                38.51      38.74  
 35 DeSanno, Sonja P           9 CBA-ST                 40.76      38.78  
 36 Green, Sydney M           10 WAVE-ST                50.99      39.34  
 37 Lewis, Jordan S           10 ASC-ST                 39.93      39.43  
 38 McAllister, Dani M         9 WAVE-ST                38.77      39.64  
 39 Kersey, Faith E           10 WAVE-ST                41.42      39.74  
 40 Koransky, Eliana C        10 LIFE-ST                   NT      39.97  
 41 Terrones, Jaz A           10 WAVE-ST                38.03      40.18  
 42 Sipple, Erin E             9 WAVE-ST                40.36      40.21  
 43 MacPherson, Kate E         9 HSC-ST                 41.08      40.45  
 44 Abrameit, Brooke E         9 UN-ST                  41.47      40.68  
 45 Mathews, Aubrey K         10 UN-ST                  38.35      40.71  
 46 Kilpatrick, Juliana E      9 Alamo Area-ST          41.05      40.77  
 47 Gutierrez, Meagan L        9 WAVE-ST                45.12      40.82  
 48 Dorn, Carly P              9 WAVE-ST                37.80      41.05  
 49 Boudreaux, Peyton D        9 ATAC-ST                41.56      41.16  
 50 Thomas, Emma B            10 Alamo Area-ST          41.29      41.57  
 51 Fain, Samantha H          10 MM-ST                  38.40      41.58  
 52 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      10 PRGN-ST                42.08      41.68  
 53 Castillo, Kylie E         10 LIFE-ST                   NT      41.72  
 54 Stratton, Mercedes A      10 LIFE-ST                40.82      42.44  
 55 Townley, Daphney R         9 Alamo Area-ST          43.72      42.80  
 56 Hughes, Cameron E          9 WAVE-ST                40.40      43.16  
 57 Ronquillo, Aleiah (Aah-L  10 ASC-ST                 42.59      43.22  
 58 Parnell, Haylee E          9 AQSA-ST                44.56      43.39  
 59 Whatley, Abigail F        10 SASA-ST                45.74      43.60  
 60 Broughton, Becca C         9 WAVE-ST                40.58      43.68  
 61 Zaltsman, Sarah Joy J     10 WAVE-ST                46.27      44.10  
 62 Collins, Keira W          10 ASC-ST                 45.89      44.23  
 63 Wollenzier, Emerson E      9 WAVE-ST                50.99      44.29  
 64 Alford, Cadence E          9 LIFE-ST                46.40      44.76  
 65 Lear, Elise R              9 HSC-ST                 41.97      45.90  
 66 Shearin, Haley E           9 DRD-ST                 43.71      45.92  
 67 Fuchs, Maia P             10 HOT-ST                 44.47      46.03  
 68 Byrnes, Blyss D            9 WAVE-ST                55.12      46.72  
 69 Anderson, Emily E          9 ASC-ST                 41.83      47.08  
 70 Gilley, Layla C            9 WAVE-ST                42.55      48.88  
 71 Bourquin, Kylie G          9 LIFE-ST                52.41      49.58  
 72 Kent, Ciara R              9 ASC-ST                    NT      50.69  
 73 Reilly, Lizzie A           9 WAVE-ST              1:08.52      52.58  
 74 Rey, Lucia A               9 AQSA-ST                51.98      53.01  
 75 Galvan, Adelina L         10 ASC-ST                 44.48      53.21  
 76 Defilippo, Angelina S      9 LIFE-ST                   NT      58.85  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 Alamo Area-ST          59.99    1:00.35  
  2 Villatoro, Lindsay K       9 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.99    1:09.14  
  3 Doyle, Cara G             10 UN-ST                1:07.03    1:09.85  
  4 Holmes, Natalie F          9 MSC-ST               1:12.22    1:12.07  
  5 Hartman, Zoee Z           10 SASA-ST              1:18.81    1:13.92  
  6 Nader, Cloe A              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.80    1:14.78  
  7 Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST              1:18.11    1:15.08  
  8 Boutin, Hayley M           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.27    1:15.18  
  9 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST              1:16.81    1:17.09  
 10 Loewe, Emily D            10 ASC-ST               1:14.44    1:17.11  
 11 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy   9 HSC-ST               1:14.13    1:17.32  
 12 Lamb, Elizabeth S         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.75    1:17.55  
 13 Jacops, Roxy E             9 ASC-ST                    NT    1:17.65  
 14 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     10 AQSA-ST              1:16.56    1:18.22  
 15 DeArmond, Mallory M       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.15    1:18.98  
 16 Svatek, Jordan P           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.24    1:19.99  
 17 Zorn, Leyna B             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.65    1:22.13  
 18 Brehmer, Abby R            9 AQSA-ST              1:25.10    1:22.56  
 19 Nwaeze, KC C              10 WAVE-ST              1:26.41    1:22.57  
 20 Peter, Caroline N         10 WAVE-ST              1:29.69    1:24.14  
 21 McCarroll, Maggie R        9 ASC-ST               1:27.89    1:25.68  
 22 Lewis, Harriet R           9 ASC-ST               1:29.75    1:26.53  
 23 Elizondo, Caitlin B       10 ASC-ST               1:23.96    1:27.05  
 24 Hartlage, Brianna R       10 LIFE-ST              1:51.18    1:27.42  
 25 Torres, Sophie E           9 WAVE-ST              1:24.21    1:28.15  
 26 Lewis, Jordan S           10 ASC-ST               1:30.33    1:28.50  
 27 Fliss, Angelique L        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.04    1:28.74  
 28 Thomas, Emma B            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.41    1:29.09  
 29 DeSanno, Sonja P           9 CBA-ST               1:32.95    1:30.21  
 30 Mize, Kierstrn M           9 UN-ST                1:31.07    1:30.38  
 31 Mathews, Aubrey K         10 UN-ST                1:30.26    1:31.28  
 32 Koransky, Eliana C        10 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:33.93  
 33 Vo, Sabrina M              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.01    1:34.42  
 34 Terrones, Jaz A           10 WAVE-ST              1:35.81    1:35.35  
 35 Sipple, Erin E             9 WAVE-ST              1:29.64    1:35.71  
 36 Benavides, Ava G           9 WAVE-ST              1:29.09    1:36.38  
 37 Stratton, Mercedes A      10 LIFE-ST              1:35.35    1:37.60  
 38 Vollmer, Madeleine M      10 HSC-ST               1:25.99    1:39.72  
 39 Lear, Elise R              9 HSC-ST               1:41.30    1:39.92  
 40 Hughes, Cameron E          9 WAVE-ST              1:22.55    1:45.25  
 41 Collins, Keira W          10 ASC-ST               1:42.62    1:47.23  
 42 Galvan, Adelina L         10 ASC-ST                    NT    2:02.87  
 43 Todd, Eva H                9 MM-ST                2:20.06    2:03.42  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villatoro, Lindsay K       9 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.85    2:28.56  
  2 Holmes, Natalie F          9 MSC-ST               2:39.73    2:30.13  
  3 Vanderweele, Holly E      10 WAVE-ST              2:36.78    2:32.42  
  4 Cronk, Carli E            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.08    2:33.49  
  5 Nader, Cloe A              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.44    2:37.17  
  6 Kelner, Calista A         10 SASA-ST              2:32.77    2:39.44  
  6 Field, Sydney E           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.22    2:39.44  
  8 Marrou, Kathleen          10 MM-ST                2:39.59    2:43.39  
  9 Head, Molly J              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.21    2:58.82  
 10 Nackos, Ella A            10 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.21    2:59.69  
 11 Valdez, Amanda A          10 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.61    3:01.42  
 12 Nwaeze, KC C              10 WAVE-ST              3:00.55    3:03.11  
 13 Jensen, Briana N           9 Alamo Area-ST        3:27.89    3:09.27  
 14 Hartlage, Brianna R       10 LIFE-ST                   NT    3:12.95  
 15 Upshaw, Meredith J        10 ASC-ST                    NT    3:17.90  
 16 Castillo, Kylie E         10 LIFE-ST                   NT    3:18.04  
 17 Vollmer, Madeleine M      10 HSC-ST               3:10.99    3:34.07  
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeArmond, Mallory M       10 Alamo Area-ST        7:20.28    7:10.85  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 Alamo Area-ST          31.82      32.41  
  2 Cronk, Carli E            10 Alamo Area-ST          36.06      35.87  
  3 Nunziata, Corina M        10 ATAC-ST                36.53      37.43  
  4 Adams, Morgan N           10 ASC-ST                 36.82      37.90  
  5 Purtell, Grace E          10 Alamo Area-ST          36.50      37.92  
  6 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST                36.00      38.23  
  7 Lamb, Elizabeth S         10 Alamo Area-ST          40.33      38.67  
  8 Vanderweele, Holly E      10 WAVE-ST                41.93      38.74  
  9 Payton, Lillian K         10 Alamo Area-ST          37.34      38.93  
 10 Field, Sydney E           10 Alamo Area-ST          38.65      39.32  
 11 Boutin, Hayley M           9 Alamo Area-ST          40.53      39.49  
 12 Donofrio, Madison D       10 Alamo Area-ST          37.35      39.83  
 13 Purtell, Zoe A            10 Alamo Area-ST          40.04      40.58  
 14 Jacops, Roxy E             9 ASC-ST                 43.41      41.14  
 15 Iyinbor, Sophia A         10 Alamo Area-ST          49.07      41.44  
 16 Ochoa, Sophie M            9 Alamo Area-ST          45.01      41.50  
 17 Saldana, Zoe C             9 Alamo Area-ST          41.91      41.90  
 18 Arch, Macy M              10 AQSA-ST                42.17      41.91  
 19 Head, Molly J              9 Alamo Area-ST          45.21      41.93  
 20 Koransky, Eliana C        10 LIFE-ST                   NT      42.19  
 21 Stalbaum, Sydney P        10 ASC-ST                 47.31      42.96  
 22 Nackos, Ella A            10 Alamo Area-ST          42.91      43.12  
 23 Freelon, Harmonee E       10 SASA-ST                39.44      43.55  
 24 Valdez, Amanda A          10 Alamo Area-ST          41.50      43.63  
 25 Lewis, Harriet R           9 ASC-ST                 44.96      43.81  
 26 Fountain, Sydney K        10 WAVE-ST                43.67      43.94  
 27 Romano, Nicky N           10 Alamo Area-ST          43.46      43.95  
 28 McCarroll, Maggie R        9 ASC-ST                 48.62      44.45  
 29 Svatek, Jordan P           9 Alamo Area-ST          47.03      44.86  
 30 Jensen, Briana N           9 Alamo Area-ST          51.12      44.91  
 31 Fuchs, Maia P             10 HOT-ST                 47.50      45.47  
 32 Kilpatrick, Juliana E      9 Alamo Area-ST          53.15      46.16  
 33 Ferguson, Summer E         9 UN-ST                  46.03      46.17  
 34 McAllister, Dani M         9 WAVE-ST                47.88      46.32  
 35 Lizcano, Brooklynn S       9 Alamo Area-ST          54.94      46.52  
 36 Shearin, Haley E           9 DRD-ST                 49.49      47.18  
 37 Green, Sydney M           10 WAVE-ST                56.99      47.40  
 38 Gutierrez, Meagan L        9 WAVE-ST                52.12      48.23  
 39 Dorn, Carly P              9 WAVE-ST                45.59      48.71  
 40 Townley, Daphney R         9 Alamo Area-ST          50.93      48.80  
 41 Abrameit, Brooke E         9 UN-ST                  51.40      49.35  
 42 Boudreaux, Peyton D        9 ATAC-ST                50.10      49.53  
 43 Anderson, Emily E          9 ASC-ST                 52.59      49.86  
 44 Lewis, Jordan S           10 ASC-ST                 53.72      50.49  
 45 Parnell, Haylee E          9 AQSA-ST                52.08      50.86  
 46 Broughton, Becca C         9 WAVE-ST                48.47      52.04  
 47 Thomas, Emma B            10 Alamo Area-ST          51.09      52.95  
 48 Wollenzier, Emerson E      9 WAVE-ST              1:00.99      53.00  
 49 Collins, Keira W          10 ASC-ST                    NT      53.35  
 50 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      10 PRGN-ST                47.19      53.70  
 51 Hughes, Cameron E          9 WAVE-ST                48.08      55.66  
 52 Whatley, Abigail F        10 SASA-ST                51.51      56.04  
 53 Hoerschgens, Greta A      10 PRGN-ST              1:09.12      57.51  
 54 Reilly, Lizzie A           9 WAVE-ST              1:07.69      57.74  
 55 Byrnes, Blyss D            9 WAVE-ST                58.12      58.46  
 56 Stratton, Mercedes A      10 LIFE-ST                54.39      59.58  
 57 Kent, Ciara R              9 ASC-ST                    NT    1:00.59  
 58 Defilippo, Angelina S      9 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:03.64  
 59 Black, Miranda K          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.00    1:05.33  
 60 Ronquillo, Aleiah (Aah-L  10 ASC-ST               1:12.93    1:08.02  
 61 Alford, Cadence E          9 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:09.42  
 -- Gilley, Layla C            9 WAVE-ST                47.55         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Carli E            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.82    1:17.40  
  2 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST              1:19.04    1:17.70  
  3 Donofrio, Madison D       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.48    1:21.09  
  4 Holmes, Natalie F          9 MSC-ST               1:25.54    1:22.13  
  5 Kelner, Calista A         10 SASA-ST              1:24.05    1:22.93  
  6 Field, Sydney E           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.54    1:22.95  
  7 Vanderweele, Holly E      10 WAVE-ST              1:22.67    1:23.05  
  8 Aunspaugh, Briley C       10 ASC-ST               1:21.80    1:24.91  
  9 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy   9 HSC-ST               1:28.58    1:26.06  
 10 Marrou, Kathleen          10 MM-ST                1:26.55    1:27.14  
 11 Allen, Olivia M            9 LIFE-ST              1:28.70    1:29.15  
 12 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     10 AQSA-ST              1:27.47    1:29.31  
 13 Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST              1:26.32    1:29.57  
 14 Huerta, Averly J          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.21    1:30.48  
 15 Nackos, Ella A            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.18    1:30.98  
 16 Saldana, Zoe C             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.05    1:31.31  
 17 Loewe, Emily D            10 ASC-ST               1:26.16    1:31.90  
 18 Stalbaum, Sydney P        10 ASC-ST               1:45.33    1:32.90  
 19 MacPherson, Kate E         9 HSC-ST               1:41.33    1:38.08  
 20 McAllister, Dani M         9 WAVE-ST              1:50.17    1:39.26  
 21 Fliss, Angelique L        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.46    1:40.62  
 22 Kersey, Faith E           10 WAVE-ST              1:42.44    1:42.91  
 23 Zorn, Leyna B             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.29    1:44.00  
 24 Terrones, Jaz A           10 WAVE-ST              1:42.05    1:45.49  
 25 Shearin, Haley E           9 DRD-ST               1:50.00    1:47.27  
 26 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      10 PRGN-ST              1:46.29    1:48.30  
 27 Collins, Keira W          10 ASC-ST               1:57.31    1:55.19  
 -- Nwaeze, KC C              10 WAVE-ST              2:23.48         DQ  
 -- Todd, Eva H                9 MM-ST                2:35.79         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purtell, Grace E          10 Alamo Area-ST          40.26      40.51  
  2 Villatoro, Lindsay K       9 Alamo Area-ST          39.45      41.21  
  3 Payton, Lillian K         10 Alamo Area-ST          42.37      41.65  
  4 CastellanosFrederick, Be  10 CBA-ST                 42.35      42.75  
  5 Weisbruch, Delaney G      10 PRGN-ST                43.00      43.44  
  6 Purtell, Zoe A            10 Alamo Area-ST          45.19      43.90  
  7 Fountain, Sydney K        10 WAVE-ST                49.61      44.10  
  8 Iyinbor, Sophia A         10 Alamo Area-ST          46.46      46.13  
  9 Torres, Sophie E           9 WAVE-ST                46.27      46.29  
 10 Brehmer, Abby R            9 AQSA-ST                46.57      46.43  
 11 Valdez, Amanda A          10 Alamo Area-ST          45.80      46.56  
 12 Adams, Morgan N           10 ASC-ST                 57.55      46.65  
 13 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST                48.58      46.66  
 14 Arch, Macy M              10 AQSA-ST                48.49      47.31  
 15 Stalbaum, Sydney P        10 ASC-ST                 50.07      47.65  
 16 Lewis, Harriet R           9 ASC-ST                 48.86      48.06  
 17 Loewe, Emily D            10 ASC-ST                 57.34      48.64  
 18 Parnell, Haylee E          9 AQSA-ST                46.08      48.85  
 19 Abrameit, Brooke E         9 UN-ST                  54.41      50.51  
 20 Fain, Samantha H          10 MM-ST                  48.60      51.45  
 21 Mathews, Aubrey K         10 UN-ST                  52.20      52.59  
 22 Townley, Daphney R         9 Alamo Area-ST          52.74      52.98  
 23 Zorn, Leyna B             10 Alamo Area-ST          53.88      53.50  
 24 Lizcano, Brooklynn S       9 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.58      53.51  
 25 MacPherson, Kate E         9 HSC-ST                 54.15      53.54  
 26 Nwaeze, KC C              10 WAVE-ST              1:04.52      53.87  
 27 Junker, Leah G             9 HOT-ST               1:03.06      54.05  
 28 Zaltsman, Sarah Joy J     10 WAVE-ST                55.99      55.02  
 29 Ronquillo, Aleiah (Aah-L  10 ASC-ST                 55.62      55.10  
 30 McAllister, Dani M         9 WAVE-ST                53.94      55.32  
 31 Kersey, Faith E           10 WAVE-ST                57.98      55.61  
 32 Bello, Olivia M           10 Alamo Area-ST          54.75      55.83  
 33 Anderson, Emily E          9 ASC-ST                 56.18      55.91  
 34 Vollmer, Madeleine M      10 HSC-ST                 57.47      55.97  
 35 Galvan, Adelina L         10 ASC-ST                 55.52      57.07  
 36 Mize, Kierstrn M           9 UN-ST                  55.43      57.28  
 37 Benavides, Ava G           9 WAVE-ST                53.97      57.55  
 38 Kilpatrick, Juliana E      9 Alamo Area-ST          57.68      57.85  
 39 Romano, Nicky N           10 Alamo Area-ST          49.25      57.95  
 40 Dorn, Carly P              9 WAVE-ST              1:03.77      58.63  
 41 Kent, Ciara R              9 ASC-ST                    NT    1:00.94  
 42 Reilly, Lizzie A           9 WAVE-ST              1:29.28    1:03.51  
 43 Hughes, Cameron E          9 WAVE-ST              1:05.46    1:05.16  
 44 Rey, Lucia A               9 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:06.96  
 45 Black, Miranda K          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.03    1:07.05  
 46 Broughton, Becca C         9 WAVE-ST              1:08.52    1:08.81  
 47 Whatley, Abigail F        10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:10.60  
 48 Defilippo, Angelina S      9 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:15.34  
 49 Hoerschgens, Greta A      10 PRGN-ST              1:10.99    1:18.74  
 50 Bourquin, Kylie G          9 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:19.02  
 -- Alford, Cadence E          9 LIFE-ST              1:09.93         DQ  
 -- Gilley, Layla C            9 WAVE-ST                58.55         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payton, Lillian K         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.68    1:29.47  
  2 Villatoro, Lindsay K       9 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.99    1:29.96  
  3 CastellanosFrederick, Be  10 CBA-ST               1:43.25    1:34.53  
  4 Valdez, Amanda A          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.06    1:41.88  
  5 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     10 AQSA-ST              1:44.67    1:43.02  
  6 Kellogg, Cameron K         9 LIFE-ST              1:49.70    1:43.17  
  7 Brehmer, Abby R            9 AQSA-ST              1:41.47    1:43.65  
  8 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST              1:36.28    1:43.88  
  9 Castillo, Kylie E         10 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:43.89  
 10 Lamb, Elizabeth S         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.48    1:43.93  
 11 Elizondo, Caitlin B       10 ASC-ST                    NT    1:43.99  
 12 Lewis, Jordan S           10 ASC-ST               1:46.25    1:45.05  
 13 Jensen, Briana N           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.60    1:45.14  
 14 Ochoa, Sophie M            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.91    1:45.27  
 15 Parnell, Haylee E          9 AQSA-ST              1:51.11    1:47.94  
 16 Kelner, Calista A         10 SASA-ST              2:04.04    1:48.67  
 17 Freelon, Harmonee E       10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:50.43  
 18 Townley, Daphney R         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.21    1:50.59  
 19 Burguete, Sofia A          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.59    1:52.10  
 20 Huerta, Averly J          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.61    1:52.52  
 21 Nackos, Ella A            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.13    1:52.84  
 22 Fuchs, Maia P             10 HOT-ST               2:04.77    1:53.41  
 23 Hartlage, Brianna R       10 LIFE-ST              1:54.82    1:53.62  
 24 Stratton, Mercedes A      10 LIFE-ST              2:00.52    1:56.27  
 25 Svatek, Jordan P           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.82    1:56.54  
 26 Head, Molly J              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.21    1:56.82  
 27 McAllister, Dani M         9 WAVE-ST              1:56.86    1:58.27  
 28 Zaltsman, Sarah Joy J     10 WAVE-ST              1:53.30    1:58.57  
 29 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      10 PRGN-ST              2:02.92    2:01.22  
 30 Bello, Olivia M           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.08    2:01.66  
 31 Vo, Sabrina M              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.41    2:03.35  
 32 Benavides, Ava G           9 WAVE-ST              2:00.17    2:06.17  
 -- Black, Miranda K          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.00         DQ  
 -- Anderson, Emily E          9 ASC-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 Alamo Area-ST          30.50      30.60  
  2 Cronk, Carli E            10 Alamo Area-ST          32.95      33.76  
  3 Purtell, Grace E          10 Alamo Area-ST          34.62      35.29  
  4 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST                34.43      35.45  
  5 Straface, Samie A         10 ASC-ST                 35.40      35.65  
  6 Nunziata, Corina M        10 ATAC-ST                36.81      35.68  
  7 Doyle, Cara G             10 UN-ST                  33.69      35.75  
  8 Boutin, Hayley M           9 Alamo Area-ST          36.95      37.05  
  9 Holmes, Natalie F          9 MSC-ST                 36.40      37.66  
 10 Hartman, Zoee Z           10 SASA-ST                50.35      38.25  
 11 Villatoro, Lindsay K       9 Alamo Area-ST          34.91      38.32  
 12 Nader, Cloe A              9 Alamo Area-ST          37.45      38.45  
 13 Adams, Morgan N           10 ASC-ST                 46.81      39.96  
 13 Head, Molly J              9 Alamo Area-ST          38.57      39.96  
 15 Purtell, Zoe A            10 Alamo Area-ST          37.35      40.00  
 16 Jacops, Roxy E             9 ASC-ST                 43.12      40.36  
 17 Lamb, Elizabeth S         10 Alamo Area-ST          47.64      40.65  
 18 Huerta, Averly J          10 Alamo Area-ST          40.33      41.14  
 19 Aunspaugh, Briley C       10 ASC-ST                    NT      41.93  
 20 Arch, Macy M              10 AQSA-ST                42.67      42.51  
 21 DeSanno, Sonja P           9 CBA-ST                 46.25      42.57  
 22 Ferguson, Summer E         9 UN-ST                  41.56      42.71  
 23 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy   9 HSC-ST                 41.72      44.17  
 24 Nwaeze, KC C              10 WAVE-ST                44.90      44.52  
 25 Saldana, Zoe C             9 Alamo Area-ST          44.96      45.46  
 26 Stalbaum, Sydney P        10 ASC-ST               1:06.21      45.89  
 27 Zorn, Leyna B             10 Alamo Area-ST          44.37      46.53  
 28 Hartlage, Brianna R       10 LIFE-ST                47.96      46.61  
 29 Svatek, Jordan P           9 Alamo Area-ST          56.49      47.05  
 30 Torres, Sophie E           9 WAVE-ST                45.86      47.43  
 31 Kellogg, Cameron K         9 LIFE-ST                42.28      47.86  
 32 MacPherson, Kate E         9 HSC-ST                 47.63      48.19  
 33 Vo, Sabrina M              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.01      50.08  
 34 Abrameit, Brooke E         9 UN-ST                  52.10      50.16  
 35 Anderson, Emily E          9 ASC-ST                    NT      50.65  
 36 Dorn, Carly P              9 WAVE-ST                48.69      50.94  
 37 Thomas, Emma B            10 Alamo Area-ST          52.01      52.39  
 38 Lear, Elise R              9 HSC-ST                 50.25      52.96  
 39 McCarroll, Maggie R        9 ASC-ST                    NT      53.84  
 40 Gutierrez, Meagan L        9 WAVE-ST                49.02      54.97  
 41 Junker, Leah G             9 HOT-ST                 52.92      57.24  
 42 Boudreaux, Peyton D        9 ATAC-ST                56.65      57.27  
 43 Broughton, Becca C         9 WAVE-ST                55.42      58.24  
 44 Alford, Cadence E          9 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:02.12  
 45 Kilpatrick, Juliana E      9 Alamo Area-ST          57.37    1:02.32  
 46 Ronquillo, Aleiah (Aah-L  10 ASC-ST               1:20.13    1:17.62  
 47 Kent, Ciara R              9 ASC-ST                    NT    1:20.72  
 48 Black, Miranda K          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00    1:29.01  
 -- Kersey, Faith E           10 WAVE-ST                50.70         DQ  
 -- Wollenzier, Emerson E      9 WAVE-ST              1:05.99         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST              1:13.01    1:15.47  
  2 Donofrio, Madison D       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.53    1:25.15  
  3 Straface, Samie A         10 ASC-ST               1:26.70    1:25.68  
  4 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       10 SASA-ST              1:23.54    1:27.70  
  5 Kelner, Calista A         10 SASA-ST              1:27.65    1:28.39  
  6 Kellogg, Cameron K         9 LIFE-ST              1:39.40    1:41.26  
  7 Ochoa, Sophie M            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.01    1:43.88  
 -- Walker, Gabi C            10 WAVE-ST              1:45.99         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.77    1:10.45  
  2 Mauldin, Carly R           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.39    1:15.14  
  3 Purtell, Grace E          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.60    1:16.07  
  4 Vanderweele, Holly E      10 WAVE-ST              1:22.27    1:22.23  
  5 Donofrio, Madison D       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.06    1:22.27  
  6 Purtell, Zoe A            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.59    1:22.32  
  7 Payton, Lillian K         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.02    1:22.35  
  8 Doyle, Cara G             10 UN-ST                1:21.65    1:22.53  
  9 Hartman, Zoee Z           10 SASA-ST              1:26.18    1:22.87  
 10 Aunspaugh, Briley C       10 ASC-ST               1:22.99    1:23.05  
 11 Field, Sydney E           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.32    1:23.26  
 12 Weisbruch, Delaney G      10 PRGN-ST              1:23.66    1:24.22  
 13 Adams, Morgan N           10 ASC-ST               1:25.17    1:24.71  
 14 Nunziata, Corina M        10 ATAC-ST              1:27.22    1:24.78  
 14 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST              1:24.63    1:24.78  
 16 CastellanosFrederick, Be  10 CBA-ST               1:30.52    1:25.33  
 17 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     10 AQSA-ST              1:26.98    1:25.82  
 18 DeArmond, Mallory M       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.84    1:28.21  
 19 Saldana, Zoe C             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.38    1:28.50  
 20 Marrou, Kathleen          10 MM-ST                1:29.95    1:28.74  
 21 Jacops, Roxy E             9 ASC-ST               1:33.87    1:28.76  
 22 Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST              1:29.79    1:29.41  
 23 Fountain, Sydney K        10 WAVE-ST              1:31.72    1:31.00  
 24 Ochoa, Sophie M            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.01    1:31.39  
 25 Huerta, Averly J          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.21    1:31.90  
 26 Freelon, Harmonee E       10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:33.26  
 27 Loewe, Emily D            10 ASC-ST               1:30.96    1:33.30  
 28 Valdez, Amanda A          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.72    1:33.32  
 29 Arch, Macy M              10 AQSA-ST              1:35.99    1:33.38  
 30 Head, Molly J              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.25    1:33.89  
 31 Svatek, Jordan P           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.21    1:34.84  
 32 Zorn, Leyna B             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.83    1:34.87  
 33 Elizondo, Caitlin B       10 ASC-ST               1:34.64    1:35.07  
 34 Upshaw, Meredith J        10 ASC-ST               1:55.96    1:35.38  
 35 Lewis, Harriet R           9 ASC-ST               1:40.66    1:35.48  
 36 Nackos, Ella A            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.15    1:35.61  
 37 Torres, Sophie E           9 WAVE-ST              1:37.60    1:36.08  
 38 Romano, Nicky N           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.41    1:37.22  
 39 Walker, Gabi C            10 WAVE-ST              2:00.99    1:37.54  
 40 Brehmer, Abby R            9 AQSA-ST              1:34.72    1:38.39  
 41 Lewis, Jordan S           10 ASC-ST                    NT    1:38.67  
 42 Fain, Samantha H          10 MM-ST                1:41.92    1:38.99  
 43 Mathews, Aubrey K         10 UN-ST                1:40.37    1:39.08  
 44 Ferguson, Summer E         9 UN-ST                     NT    1:39.65  
 45 MacPherson, Kate E         9 HSC-ST               1:43.13    1:40.75  
 46 Parnell, Haylee E          9 AQSA-ST              1:53.19    1:41.22  
 47 Junker, Leah G             9 HOT-ST               1:45.68    1:41.54  
 48 Bello, Olivia M           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.78    1:43.52  
 49 Goldhammer, Grace E       10 LIFE-ST                   NT             
 49 Vo, Sabrina M              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.14    1:43.80  
 50 Dorn, Carly P              9 WAVE-ST              1:44.12    1:43.84  
 51 Lear, Elise R              9 HSC-ST               1:59.99    1:44.24  
 52 Townley, Daphney R         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.35    1:44.36  
 53 Thomas, Emma B            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.48    1:44.57  
 54 Terrones, Jaz A           10 WAVE-ST              1:45.81    1:45.15  
 55 DeSanno, Sonja P           9 CBA-ST               1:42.84    1:45.44  
 56 Fuchs, Maia P             10 HOT-ST               1:43.77    1:45.65  
 57 McCarroll, Maggie R        9 ASC-ST                    NT    1:46.49  
 58 Green, Sydney M           10 WAVE-ST              2:40.99    1:46.87  
 59 Hartlage, Brianna R       10 LIFE-ST              1:42.89    1:48.38  
 60 Zaltsman, Sarah Joy J     10 WAVE-ST              1:54.35    1:49.38  
 61 Boudreaux, Peyton D        9 ATAC-ST              1:49.38    1:49.71  
 62 Vollmer, Madeleine M      10 HSC-ST               1:52.98    1:49.83  
 63 Broughton, Becca C         9 WAVE-ST              2:25.55    1:52.72  
 64 Kilpatrick, Juliana E      9 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.23    1:54.09  
 65 Burguete, Sofia A          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.59    1:54.98  
 66 Galvan, Adelina L         10 ASC-ST               1:52.61    1:56.09  
 67 Gutierrez, Meagan L        9 WAVE-ST              1:50.12    1:57.29  
 68 Jeffery, Sydney A         10 AQSA-ST              1:45.12    2:01.97  
 69 Whatley, Abigail F        10 SASA-ST                   NT    2:08.31  
 70 Black, Miranda K          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    2:27.28  
 -- Ronquillo, Aleiah (Aah-L  10 ASC-ST               1:57.90         DQ  
 -- Benavides, Ava G           9 WAVE-ST              2:15.55         DQ  
 -- Allen, Olivia M            9 LIFE-ST              1:28.32         DQ  
 -- Alford, Cadence E          9 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Carly R           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.62    2:35.23  
  2 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       10 SASA-ST              3:04.75    2:59.02  
  3 Field, Sydney E           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.25    2:59.70  
  4 Weisbruch, Delaney G      10 PRGN-ST              2:51.43    3:00.62  
  5 Hartman, Zoee Z           10 SASA-ST              3:18.04    3:03.72  
  6 Kelner, Calista A         10 SASA-ST              3:17.67    3:05.79  
  7 Deykin, Kate S            10 SASA-ST              3:01.56    3:06.17  
  8 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy   9 HSC-ST               3:12.58    3:08.84  
  9 Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST              3:05.98    3:09.68  
 10 Freelon, Harmonee E       10 SASA-ST                   NT    3:17.33  
 11 Iyinbor, Sophia A         10 Alamo Area-ST        3:49.11    3:23.63  
 12 Bello, Olivia M           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:49.23    3:39.42  
 -- Upshaw, Meredith J        10 ASC-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Elizabeth A       17 SASA-ST                55.71      53.66  
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       13 SASA-ST                56.03      56.28  
  2 Schield, Morgan C         14 WAVE-ST                57.99      56.28  
  4 Lax, Arianna E            13 ASC-ST                 58.53      57.49  
  4 Engel, Jessica E          13 WAVE-ST                58.52      57.49  
  6 Souza, Tiffany B          16 UN-ST                  57.80      57.83  
  7 Clevenger, Grace I        12 Alamo Area-ST          56.28      57.94  
  8 VanderWeele, Emily R      17 WAVE-ST                57.03      58.52  
  9 Pagadala, Suchi           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.01      58.75  
 10 Schlortt, Kirsten M       12 SASA-ST                57.64      58.77  
 11 McAllister, Madison A     14 WAVE-ST                58.78      58.86  
 12 Orms, Patience G          12 UN-ST                  59.27      58.98  
 13 Huang, Rachel             13 CBA-ST               1:01.31      59.67  
 14 Wilson, Avery S           16 WAVE-ST                55.67      59.70  
 15 Junker, Ella A            15 HOT-ST                 58.49      59.96  
 16 Christiansen, Sophia J    13 WAVE-ST              1:01.18    1:00.30  
 17 Correa, Libby R           12 WAVE-ST              1:03.46    1:00.59  
 18 Karas, Savannah G         12 ASC-ST                 59.38    1:00.70  
 19 Loewe, Christina M        13 ASC-ST               1:00.25    1:00.98  
 20 Gonzalez, Belen G         12 WAVE-ST              1:00.84    1:01.01  
 21 Erington, Hannah J        16 ASC-ST               1:00.20    1:01.35  
 22 Junker, Maeve C           17 HOT-ST                 59.71    1:01.67  
 23 Pangburn, Janci J         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.06    1:01.73  
 24 Thompson, Brooke K        13 MM-ST                  59.82    1:02.18  
 25 Malinowski, Sarah E       14 ATAC-ST                57.93    1:02.41  
 26 Barlage, Riley A          16 ATAC-ST                58.18    1:02.46  
 27 Souza, Amanda B           14 UN-ST                1:00.76    1:02.49  
 28 Rausch, Macy L            11 UN-ST                1:04.12    1:02.53  
 29 Capps, Sophie C           16 WAVE-ST              1:04.61    1:02.83  
 30 Henderson, Sofia N        13 WAVE-ST              1:02.77    1:02.95  
 31 Shelburne, Sophia R       14 ASC-ST                 58.41    1:03.07  
 32 Masalihit, Leila M        15 WAVE-ST              1:02.59    1:03.21  
 33 Faux, Ava M               12 WAVE-ST              1:03.73    1:03.25  
 34 Armstrong, Carrie A       14 WAVE-ST              1:04.35    1:03.30  
 35 Crisp, Becca A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.25    1:03.34  
 36 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  12 MM-ST                1:02.52    1:03.36  
 37 Shrestha, Mizla           13 WAVE-ST              1:04.50    1:03.39  
 38 Durn, Sophie E            13 ASC-ST               1:04.71    1:03.46  
 39 Correa, Catie T           12 WAVE-ST              1:03.39    1:03.75  
 40 Correa, Lilie P           15 WAVE-ST              1:02.22    1:03.78  
 41 Bannon, Mia R             13 ASC-ST               1:02.92    1:03.96  
 41 Rousey, Tamia R           14 LIFE-ST              1:04.00    1:03.96  
 43 Blaney, Kohana H          15 ATAC-ST              1:03.77    1:04.04  
 44 Linnartz, Sarah P         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.25    1:04.19  
 45 Black, Remington T        13 SASA-ST              1:02.71    1:04.22  
 45 Bellin, Gretta W          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.00    1:04.22  
 47 Collazo, Cameron R        17 WAVE-ST              1:01.43    1:04.49  
 48 Spencer, Rachel B         14 ASC-ST               1:03.92    1:04.59  
 49 Hancock, Emily J          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.48    1:04.70  
 50 Stonecipher, Jessie L     12 AQSA-ST              1:04.02    1:04.84  
 51 Dean-Von Stultz, Madi K   17 WAVE-ST                57.05    1:05.00  
 52 Hinds, Kolyma J           14 ATAC-ST              1:06.33    1:05.27  
 53 Beller, Presley A         15 HSC-ST               1:03.27    1:05.41  
 54 Buie, Morgan D            13 AQSA-ST              1:05.72    1:05.80  
 55 McGrath, Riley A          15 WAVE-ST              1:04.48    1:05.84  
 56 Flores, Ariana I          16 PRGN-ST              1:07.12    1:06.12  
 57 Vera, Adia K              13 HSC-ST               1:06.78    1:06.17  
 58 Maldonado, Riki S         12 SASA-ST              1:05.12    1:06.22  
 59 luo, Sophia J             12 ASC-ST                    NT    1:06.36  
 60 Jimenez, Isabella         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.27    1:06.41  
 61 Fuhrman, Hannah E         12 WAVE-ST              1:07.14    1:06.57  
 62 Aristotelidis, Julia C    15 SASA-ST              1:06.52    1:06.65  
 63 Weiss, Madison R          12 ASC-ST               1:06.41    1:06.96  
 64 Sanders, Abigail B        11 ASC-ST               1:06.68    1:07.11  
 65 Meehan, Caroline T        14 MM-ST                1:05.90    1:07.18  
 66 Laechelin, Amy N          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.58    1:07.33  
 67 Crawford, Elise T         14 ASC-ST               1:09.70    1:07.41  
 68 Allen, Shelby S           12 LIFE-ST              1:07.65    1:07.87  
 69 Clark, Piper O            12 ASC-ST               1:09.46    1:08.13  
 70 Morriss, Lydia G          13 HSC-ST               1:10.88    1:08.65  
 71 Baroni, Emerson M         13 MM-ST                1:11.16    1:08.70  
 72 Macgregor, Fiona K        13 ASC-ST               1:08.83    1:08.71  
 73 Rice, Emma K              13 HSC-ST               1:10.63    1:08.93  
 74 Frantz, Amber N           13 WAVE-ST              1:06.51    1:09.10  
 75 Lizcano, Melina R         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.98    1:09.34  
 76 Palmisano, Mary G         12 WAVE-ST              1:08.26    1:09.35  
 77 Loughran, Haley G         16 PRGN-ST              1:11.27    1:09.47  
 78 Johnson, Kara G           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.22    1:09.73  
 79 Graves, Catie M           12 HSC-ST               1:13.17    1:09.75  
 80 Temple, Anna O            11 ASC-ST               1:09.75    1:09.79  
 81 Terrones, Tasha L         11 WAVE-ST              1:09.46    1:09.84  
 82 Leeds, Genet K            12 ASC-ST               1:13.13    1:10.03  
 83 Thomison, Addie C         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.01    1:10.33  
 84 Reaves, Katie R           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.77    1:10.37  
 85 Lilly, Caroline L         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.03    1:10.50  
 86 Barnes, Riley S           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.01    1:10.61  
 87 Baldinell, Isabella M     13 LIFE-ST              1:13.11    1:10.83  
 88 Bourquin, Paige E         12 LIFE-ST              1:08.59    1:10.84  
 89 Yaghobi, Miabella A       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.80    1:10.95  
 90 Chinchay, Cecilia L       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.01    1:11.33  
 91 Shepard, Emma K           13 HOT-ST               1:11.80    1:11.44  
 92 Jones, Erin M             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.11    1:11.48  
 93 Hunter, Hannah K          12 MM-ST                1:09.53    1:11.70  
 94 Boutin, Gala E            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.28    1:11.71  
 95 Buie, Bailey A            13 AQSA-ST              1:08.13    1:11.83  
 96 Williamson, Madi G        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.86    1:12.15  
 97 Stojanovski, Sofia A      12 MM-ST                1:12.49    1:12.31  
 98 VanderWeele, Natalie J    11 WAVE-ST              1:15.48    1:12.64  
 99 Bogard, Sydney R          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.35    1:12.79  
100 Gunn, Delaney K           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.87    1:12.95  
101 Barnes, Shay B            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.01    1:13.20  
102 Cornella, Megan R         12 ASC-ST                    NT    1:14.78  
103 Cornella, Riley M         12 ASC-ST                    NT    1:14.95  
104 Blake, Katerina G         14 WAVE-ST              1:13.81    1:15.31  
105 Outon-Gorozpe, Ceci C     12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.15    1:15.39  
106 Malone, Morrigan M        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.30    1:15.69  
107 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  12 HSC-ST               1:16.23    1:16.24  
108 Carbajal, Claudia R       11 HSC-ST               1:28.21    1:16.33  
109 Solis, Sloan T            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.33    1:16.49  
110 Shepard, Maggie E         13 HOT-ST               1:20.98    1:16.64  
111 Ayala, Sophia A           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.50    1:16.69  
112 Castro, Eva M             13 WAVE-ST              1:25.25    1:16.99  
113 Fosbenner, Emily G        11 PRGN-ST              1:17.18    1:17.69  
114 Bishop, Addie L           11 WAVE-ST              1:21.03    1:17.82  
115 Chatham, Renley C         12 WAVE-ST              1:20.12    1:17.86  
116 Pond, Kira E              13 WAVE-ST              1:14.08    1:17.92  
117 Castellanos, Amorette B   12 CBA-ST               1:16.44    1:18.72  
118 Nazario, Ash L            15 WAVE-ST              1:15.37    1:18.97  
119 Moreno, Aledia F          11 ASC-ST               1:28.63    1:19.06  
120 Cagle, Avery R            13 ASC-ST               1:18.93    1:19.17  
121 Monney, Ellie S           11 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:19.40  
122 Tong, Vivy G              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.17    1:19.97  
123 Schneider, Cailyn R       11 ASC-ST               1:23.81    1:20.25  
124 Newberry, Genesis X       13 UN-ST                1:35.41    1:20.27  
125 Buentello, Isabella M     12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.06    1:20.61  
126 Heinroth, Sadie E         12 ASC-ST               1:15.90    1:20.65  
127 Dessouky, Samar S         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.46    1:21.27  
128 Allin, Rachel E           13 MM-ST                1:21.28    1:21.49  
129 Cepeda, Fabi I            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.94    1:21.89  
130 Vincent, Lexi F           12 PRGN-ST              1:20.80    1:22.25  
131 Hile, Devon C             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.92    1:23.20  
132 Kinney, Payton E          12 WAVE-ST              1:20.53    1:23.41  
133 Barnes, Brenna R          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.02    1:23.51  
134 Crawford, Deanna L        15 UN-ST                1:21.53    1:23.78  
135 Adams, Faith E            12 SASA-ST              1:25.90    1:23.88  
136 Romero, Isabella C        11 WAVE-ST              1:20.12    1:24.97  
137 Cortez, Carolina H        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.01    1:25.34  
138 Marshall, Olivia G        12 DRD-ST               1:35.00    1:26.55  
139 Almquist, Erika K         11 WAVE-ST              1:29.56    1:27.49  
140 Morrison, Delaney J       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.22    1:27.80  
141 Bloomer, Zoe M            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.59    1:29.28  
142 Pittman, Phaun L          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.38    1:29.46  
143 Hagan, Julia E            11 CBA-ST               1:36.28    1:30.16  
144 Snyder, Taylor B          12 HSC-ST               1:24.08    1:30.61  
145 Spivey, Jaycee C          11 WAVE-ST              1:25.12    1:30.62  
146 Fermin, Esperanza M       15 UN-ST                1:27.45    1:31.56  
147 Anthony, Marley R         11 ASC-ST               1:30.10    1:32.19  
148 Bowdoin, Allie A          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.41    1:33.70  
149 Rocha, Natalie R          11 HSC-ST               1:49.05    1:35.84  
150 Allardyce, Eva A          11 PRGN-ST              1:37.74    1:37.72  
151 Clark, Macy A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.72    1:38.02  
152 Cowan, Carissa M          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.21    1:38.84  
153 Loughran, Ashley E        18 PRGN-ST              1:38.71    1:46.04  
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanderWeele, Emily R      17 WAVE-ST              2:02.73    2:04.49  
  2 Villatoro, Amber E        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.28    2:04.89  
  3 Souza, Tiffany B          16 UN-ST                2:05.86    2:05.63  
  4 Matamoros, Fey A          18 Longhorn-ST          2:03.99    2:06.08  
  5 McAllister, Madison A     14 WAVE-ST              2:06.00    2:06.25  
  6 Engel, Jessica E          13 WAVE-ST              2:07.33    2:06.62  
  7 Clevenger, Grace I        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.14    2:07.71  
  8 Walsh, Elizabeth D        13 SASA-ST              2:04.91    2:08.16  
  9 Nader, lea A              12 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.97    2:09.55  
 10 Weeks, Cassondra N        15 ATAC-ST              2:03.19    2:09.86  
 11 Shultz, Jenna M           16 WAVE-ST              2:02.14    2:09.93  
 12 Wilson, Avery S           16 WAVE-ST              2:04.24    2:10.17  
 13 Chancey, Elainey C        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.55    2:10.39  
 14 Weatherford, Julia S      16 WAVE-ST              2:06.87    2:10.46  
 15 Thompson, Brooke K        13 MM-ST                2:04.67    2:11.24  
 16 Benwell, Anna Kate        14 ASC-ST               2:13.14    2:11.88  
 17 Orms, Patience G          12 UN-ST                2:16.84    2:12.04  
 18 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST              2:21.07    2:14.21  
 19 Correa, Lilie P           15 WAVE-ST              2:09.80    2:14.29  
 20 Foxhoven, Kyla M          11 ASC-ST               2:20.58    2:16.17  
 21 Boudreaux, Sydney E       11 ATAC-ST              2:14.00    2:16.36  
 22 Faux, Ava M               12 WAVE-ST              2:18.27    2:16.51  
 23 Bellin, Gabi H            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.69    2:17.19  
 24 Robles Basalo, Natalia    13 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.67    2:17.77  
 25 Behling, Trinity R        13 MM-ST                2:19.06    2:18.15  
 26 Parsons, Michelle M       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.75    2:18.82  
 27 Barrera, Annika S         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.00    2:18.97  
 28 Betancourt, Ella F        14 WAVE-ST              2:16.34    2:19.97  
 29 Jimenez, Isabella         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.79    2:20.15  
 30 Beller, Presley A         15 HSC-ST               2:15.98    2:20.20  
 31 Rousey, Tamia R           14 LIFE-ST              2:21.00    2:20.21  
 32 Spencer, Rachel B         14 ASC-ST               2:17.17    2:20.28  
 33 Garcia, Regan D           12 WAVE-ST              2:21.01    2:21.07  
 34 McCafferty, Rachel E      12 WAVE-ST              2:23.40    2:21.45  
 35 Dean-Von Stultz, Madi K   17 WAVE-ST              2:09.79    2:21.48  
 36 Durn, Sophie E            13 ASC-ST               2:14.94    2:21.73  
 37 Cox, Jillian T            11 ATAC-ST              2:13.18    2:21.77  
 38 Black, Meriden T          11 SASA-ST              2:22.99    2:21.90  
 39 Carroll, Sophia S         13 WAVE-ST              2:33.08    2:22.48  
 40 Montesinos, Elena R       12 ASC-ST                    NT    2:22.70  
 41 Blaney, Kohana H          15 ATAC-ST              2:23.60    2:22.88  
 42 Vera, Adia K              13 HSC-ST               2:23.13    2:23.22  
 43 Buie, Morgan D            13 AQSA-ST              2:23.01    2:24.83  
 44 Weeks, Sonya C            11 ATAC-ST              2:22.58    2:26.12  
 45 Torres, Daniela Y         11 LIFE-ST              2:29.88    2:26.30  
 46 Hinds, Abbi H             13 ATAC-ST              2:25.97    2:26.82  
 47 Maldonado, Riki S         12 SASA-ST              2:30.55    2:27.46  
 48 Chinchay, Cecilia L       15 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.01    2:29.07  
 49 Bourquin, Paige E         12 LIFE-ST              2:45.04    2:29.45  
 50 Williams, Megan E         11 CCSS-ST              2:33.42    2:29.63  
 51 Crawford, Elise T         14 ASC-ST               2:28.28    2:30.75  
 52 Frantz, Amber N           13 WAVE-ST              2:26.14    2:31.17  
 53 Robbins, Hannah E         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.16    2:31.32  
 54 Lizcano, Melina R         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.68    2:31.46  
 55 Howard, Elena I           12 ATAC-ST              2:30.27    2:31.51  
 56 Aristotelidis, Julia C    15 SASA-ST              2:28.60    2:31.91  
 57 Aimone, Izzy S            16 MM-ST                2:29.99    2:31.92  
 58 Terrones, Tasha L         11 WAVE-ST              2:35.45    2:32.32  
 59 Rice, Emma K              13 HSC-ST               2:38.87    2:32.54  
 60 Allen, Shelby S           12 LIFE-ST              2:30.49    2:32.63  
 61 Henson, Liz D             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.88    2:33.41  
 62 Estes, Morgan C           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.41    2:33.55  
 63 Reaves, Katie R           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.37    2:34.24  
 64 Mayer, Ingrid V           15 SASA-ST              2:36.86    2:35.49  
 65 Jones, Erin M             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.21    2:36.00  
 66 Townley, Dakota R         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.12    2:37.30  
 67 Gutierrez, Devyn E        13 MSC-ST               2:35.12    2:37.40  
 68 Loughran, Haley G         16 PRGN-ST              2:39.71    2:37.65  
 69 Johnson, Kara G           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.23    2:38.89  
 70 Poupart, Hannah M         13 WAVE-ST              2:45.12    2:39.23  
 71 Flores, Gabriella I       13 PRGN-ST              3:08.25    2:39.50  
 72 Graves, Catie M           12 HSC-ST               2:42.50    2:39.89  
 73 Thomison, Addie C         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.01    2:41.78  
 74 Blake, Katerina G         14 WAVE-ST              2:37.51    2:42.12  
 75 Walden, DJ J              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.58    2:43.03  
 76 Outon-Gorozpe, Ceci C     12 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.77    2:43.26  
 77 Eager, Stephanie T        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.01    2:45.29  
 78 Carbajal, Brianna N       14 HSC-ST               2:40.99    2:47.28  
 79 Malone, Morrigan M        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.68    2:47.74  
 80 Bogard, Sydney R          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.26    2:48.74  
 81 Carmichael, Kaylee N      11 WAVE-ST              3:00.28    2:49.69  
 82 Gunn, Delaney K           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.00    2:49.76  
 83 Freedman, Adi M           11 WAVE-ST              2:54.09    2:50.94  
 84 Cagle, Avery R            13 ASC-ST               2:49.61    2:51.67  
 85 Nazario, Ash L            15 WAVE-ST              2:47.79    2:52.06  
 86 Brewer, Chloe E           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.52    2:55.44  
 87 Buentello, Isabella M     12 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.82    2:56.88  
 88 Hile, Devon C             13 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.06    3:02.19  
 89 Krutko, Emma E            11 WAVE-ST              2:53.12    3:03.97  
 90 Cepeda, Fabi I            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.80    3:04.55  
 91 Riscado, Alia L           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.38    3:08.14  
 92 Hagan, Julia E            11 CBA-ST               3:48.29    3:22.71  
 93 Hamilton, Sidney O        11 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.78    3:47.71  
 -- Yaghobi, Miabella A       11 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.45        DNF  
 
Girls 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barney, Regan L           17 Longhorn-ST          4:49.94    4:54.79  
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth D        13 SASA-ST              5:32.13    5:31.38  
  3 Thompson, Brooke K        13 MM-ST                5:22.28    5:31.63  
  4 Hajduk, Erika L           13 Alamo Area-ST        5:23.18    5:32.38  
  5 Matamoros, Fey A          18 Longhorn-ST          5:32.28    5:33.51  
  6 McAllister, Madison A     14 WAVE-ST              5:41.07    5:33.56  
  7 Romine, Maren K           12 Alamo Area-ST        5:30.05    5:37.15  
  8 Engel, Jessica E          13 WAVE-ST              6:31.39    5:37.95  
  9 Cates, Tyler K            14 ATAC-ST              5:36.46    5:40.25  
 10 Gonzalez, LeAni R         13 ATAC-ST              6:10.49    5:43.02  
 11 Zeller, Zoey              11 ATAC-ST              5:48.29    5:45.27  
 12 Forsyth, Kay Lynn M       17 WAVE-ST              5:45.73    5:45.48  
 13 Troyer, Megan L           14 WAVE-ST              5:53.64    5:47.62  
 14 Weeks, Cassondra N        15 ATAC-ST              6:30.86    5:50.28  
 15 Beller, Presley A         15 HSC-ST               5:53.61    6:00.96  
 16 Chancey, Elainey C        12 Alamo Area-ST        6:01.65    6:02.74  
 17 Barrera, Annika S         13 Alamo Area-ST        6:08.59    6:02.82  
 18 Mauldin, Gabby P          12 Alamo Area-ST        6:04.33    6:03.60  
 19 Robles Basalo, Natalia    13 Alamo Area-ST        6:15.98    6:06.05  
 20 Cox, Jillian T            11 ATAC-ST              5:59.14    6:10.26  
 21 McCafferty, Rachel E      12 WAVE-ST              6:08.78    6:13.40  
 22 Houlahan, Brinna M        14 WAVE-ST              6:22.24    6:18.85  
 23 Buie, Morgan D            13 AQSA-ST              6:10.34    6:21.24  
 24 La Beau, Sophia A         13 LIFE-ST              6:19.88    6:26.02  
 25 Shrestha, Mizla           13 WAVE-ST              6:20.04    6:26.72  
 26 Blaney, Kohana H          15 ATAC-ST              6:20.21    6:29.88  
 27 Weeks, Sonya C            11 ATAC-ST              6:30.83    6:33.73  
 28 Flores, Ariana I          16 PRGN-ST              6:48.74    6:33.85  
 29 Secor, Brooke B           15 AQSA-ST              6:36.41    6:34.23  
 30 Aimone, Izzy S            16 MM-ST                     NT    6:35.15  
 31 Blake, Katerina G         14 WAVE-ST              6:42.87    6:51.13  
 32 Henson, Liz D             13 Alamo Area-ST        7:07.81    6:51.23  
 33 Morriss, Lydia G          13 HSC-ST               7:01.57    6:55.03  
 34 Gutierrez, Devyn E        13 MSC-ST               7:03.40    7:05.56  
 35 Williamson, Madi G        13 Alamo Area-ST        6:55.43    7:09.84  
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         14 WAVE-ST              1:00.32    1:00.04  
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten M       12 SASA-ST              1:03.54    1:02.36  
  3 Stallworth, Aspen A       13 SASA-ST              1:05.35    1:02.37  
  4 Ziemba, Tess E            12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:02.58  
  5 Williams, Cammi B         14 WAVE-ST              1:01.57    1:02.74  
  6 Schillick, Alison M       18 LIFE-ST                58.15    1:03.12  
  7 Lopez, Rylie A            14 ASC-ST               1:05.71    1:03.90  
  8 Bowling, Kira A           16 ATAC-ST              1:04.40    1:04.31  
  9 Loewe, Christina M        13 ASC-ST               1:02.38    1:04.37  
 10 Cates, Tyler K            14 ATAC-ST              1:02.04    1:04.42  
 11 Lax, Arianna E            13 ASC-ST               1:02.98    1:04.60  
 12 Mansker, Caitie M         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.06    1:04.69  
 13 Orms, Patience G          12 UN-ST                1:09.19    1:04.78  
 14 Villatoro, Amber E        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.98    1:05.10  
 15 Hallum, Jade A            14 ATAC-ST              1:05.32    1:05.60  
 16 Barickman, Chloe R        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.16    1:05.79  
 17 McAllister, Madison A     14 WAVE-ST              1:07.56    1:06.04  
 18 Croley, Sophia M          14 SASA-ST              1:05.06    1:07.02  
 19 Barlage, Riley A          16 ATAC-ST              1:04.52    1:07.26  
 20 Gonzalez, LeAni R         13 ATAC-ST              1:12.19    1:07.52  
 21 Wilson, Avery S           16 WAVE-ST              1:01.14    1:07.89  
 22 Junker, Ella A            15 HOT-ST               1:07.58    1:08.00  
 23 Weatherford, Julia S      16 WAVE-ST              1:06.86    1:08.18  
 24 Lin, Erin Y               14 ASC-ST               1:07.25    1:08.34  
 25 Copes, Jenna E            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.59    1:08.41  
 26 Swift, Allison C          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.59    1:08.42  
 27 Karas, Savannah G         12 ASC-ST               1:06.84    1:08.45  
 28 Bravo, Alyssa R           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.56    1:08.51  
 29 Wickes, Nicolette A       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.69    1:08.53  
 30 Christiansen, Sophia J    13 WAVE-ST              1:11.33    1:09.33  
 31 Huang, Rachel             13 CBA-ST               1:13.65    1:09.34  
 32 Gonzalez, Belen G         12 WAVE-ST              1:09.30    1:09.41  
 33 Clark, Paige M            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.39    1:09.53  
 33 Croley, Olivia J          15 SASA-ST              1:08.47    1:09.53  
 35 Junker, Maeve C           17 HOT-ST               1:08.33    1:09.70  
 36 Durn, Sophie E            13 ASC-ST               1:06.71    1:10.02  
 37 Shelburne, Sophia R       14 ASC-ST               1:09.18    1:10.15  
 38 Jones, Kaylie M           14 ASC-ST               1:15.81    1:10.19  
 39 McCrory, Avery D          15 UN-ST                1:11.16    1:10.40  
 40 Correa, Lilie P           15 WAVE-ST              1:06.64    1:10.65  
 41 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 SASA-ST              1:12.33    1:10.70  
 42 Calvert, Emma D           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.88    1:10.74  
 43 Sollohub, Hannah E        15 WAVE-ST              1:11.72    1:10.88  
 44 Straface, Josie R         13 ASC-ST               1:07.41    1:11.01  
 45 Vera, Adia K              13 HSC-ST               1:14.75    1:11.19  
 46 Chavez, Mia A             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.46    1:11.20  
 47 Smith, Maddie T           16 UN-ST                1:06.00    1:11.21  
 48 Rausch, Macy L            11 UN-ST                1:15.51    1:11.34  
 49 Correa, Catie T           12 WAVE-ST              1:12.02    1:11.78  
 50 luo, Sophia J             12 ASC-ST               1:12.77    1:11.81  
 51 Parsons, Michelle M       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.47    1:12.36  
 52 Bellin, Gretta W          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.31    1:12.37  
 53 Payne, Emily M            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.56    1:12.39  
 54 Estes, Morgan C           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.19    1:12.66  
 55 Weiss, Megan              15 ASC-ST               1:14.43    1:13.11  
 56 Boudreaux, Sydney E       11 ATAC-ST              1:10.24    1:13.40  
 57 Goodson, Anna Kate K      11 HOT-ST               1:15.24    1:13.64  
 58 Troyer, Megan L           14 WAVE-ST              1:15.37    1:13.72  
 59 Barrera, Annika S         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.83    1:13.89  
 60 Correa, Libby R           12 WAVE-ST              1:13.44    1:13.95  
 61 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.86    1:14.08  
 62 Armstrong, Carrie A       14 WAVE-ST              1:16.13    1:14.32  
 63 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  12 MM-ST                1:14.25    1:14.33  
 64 DeSanno, Isabel R         14 CBA-ST               1:15.33    1:14.35  
 65 Pangburn, Payton G        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.34    1:14.57  
 66 Lin, Megan R              16 ASC-ST               1:09.45    1:14.67  
 67 Black, Meriden T          11 SASA-ST              1:15.56    1:15.08  
 68 Locke, Savannah S         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.11    1:15.25  
 69 Behling, Trinity R        13 MM-ST                1:16.25    1:15.52  
 70 Cates, Paige K            12 ATAC-ST              1:13.77    1:15.59  
 71 Johnson, Kara G           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.66    1:16.27  
 72 Barley, Ariel B           13 ATAC-ST              1:22.74    1:16.50  
 73 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST              1:18.37    1:16.71  
 74 Zaltsman, Emily N         12 WAVE-ST              1:20.70    1:16.77  
 75 O'Malley, Rylee P         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.26    1:16.81  
 76 Meehan, Caroline T        14 MM-ST                1:16.69    1:17.12  
 77 Hinds, Abbi H             13 ATAC-ST              1:15.15    1:17.74  
 78 Macgregor, Fiona K        13 ASC-ST               1:16.72    1:17.75  
 79 Williamson, Madi G        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.69    1:17.90  
 80 Flores, Gabriella I       13 PRGN-ST              1:19.11    1:18.01  
 81 McGrath, Libby L          13 WAVE-ST              1:18.46    1:18.09  
 82 Loughran, Haley G         16 PRGN-ST              1:15.44    1:18.41  
 83 Thomison, Addie C         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.01    1:18.49  
 84 Rousey, Tamia R           14 LIFE-ST              1:21.00    1:18.74  
 85 Verastegui, Clarissa S    14 WAVE-ST              1:19.24    1:19.02  
 86 Poupart, Hannah M         13 WAVE-ST              1:20.12    1:19.03  
 87 Boutin, Gala E            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.53    1:19.24  
 88 Secor, Brooke B           15 AQSA-ST              1:22.59    1:19.32  
 89 Lizcano, Melina R         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.41    1:19.36  
 90 Collard, Nina R           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.38    1:19.37  
 91 Baroni, Emerson M         13 MM-ST                1:21.41    1:19.63  
 92 Rice, Emma K              13 HSC-ST               1:19.62    1:19.78  
 93 Reaves, Katie R           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.20    1:19.88  
 94 Leeds, Genet K            12 ASC-ST               1:25.77    1:19.89  
 95 Frankson, Catherine G     11 WAVE-ST              1:22.07    1:19.92  
 96 Temple, Anna O            11 ASC-ST               1:20.24    1:20.15  
 97 Capps, Sophie C           16 WAVE-ST              1:16.74    1:20.28  
 98 Jones, Emilie K           11 ASC-ST               1:21.78    1:20.67  
 99 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.35    1:21.54  
100 Bogard, Sydney R          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.73    1:21.69  
101 Barnes, Riley S           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.01    1:22.68  
102 Frantz, Amber N           13 WAVE-ST              1:24.91    1:22.78  
103 Allen, Shelby S           12 LIFE-ST              1:25.21    1:23.01  
104 Shepard, Emma K           13 HOT-ST               1:26.20    1:23.12  
105 Outon-Gorozpe, Ceci C     12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.96    1:23.21  
105 Malone, Morrigan M        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.08    1:23.21  
107 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  12 HSC-ST               1:26.22    1:23.57  
108 O'Brien, Pauline A        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.80    1:23.66  
109 Tolar, Sarah A            11 AQSA-ST              1:45.25    1:23.68  
110 Evans, Avery A            12 ASC-ST               1:27.08    1:24.78  
111 Roecker, Emily M          12 WAVE-ST              1:25.99    1:25.69  
112 Pond, Kira E              13 WAVE-ST              1:25.34    1:27.05  
113 Chatham, Renley C         12 WAVE-ST              1:42.12    1:27.28  
114 Hile, Devon C             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.81    1:27.38  
115 Gentry, Zoe L             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.36    1:28.63  
116 Weems, Faith A            12 WAVE-ST              1:45.99    1:28.78  
117 Hickman, Maddie M         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.82    1:29.42  
118 Tong, Vivy G              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.30    1:29.56  
119 Kamenick, Jordyn E        13 WAVE-ST              1:33.28    1:29.67  
120 Cagle, Avery R            13 ASC-ST               1:28.10    1:29.85  
121 Ayala, Sophia A           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.79    1:30.30  
122 Dessouky, Samar S         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.53    1:30.79  
123 Anthony, Marley R         11 ASC-ST               1:32.70    1:30.85  
124 Cepeda, Fabi I            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.53    1:31.41  
125 Schoenenberger, amy       11 MM-ST                     NT    1:31.53  
126 Riscado, Alia L           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.54    1:32.60  
127 Cortez, Carolina H        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.01    1:33.13  
128 Monney, Ellie S           11 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:33.37  
129 Snyder, Taylor B          12 HSC-ST               1:29.39    1:33.58  
130 Vincent, Lexi F           12 PRGN-ST              1:30.32    1:34.31  
131 Barnes, Brenna R          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.02    1:36.64  
132 Ales, Addison B           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.28    1:38.84  
133 Morrison, Delaney J       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.16    1:39.51  
134 Buentello, Isabella M     12 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.47    1:39.58  
135 Scott, Kayla A            14 MM-ST                1:36.20    1:43.51  
136 Reilly, Laura M           13 WAVE-ST              1:48.94    1:44.16  
137 Solis, Sloan T            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.63    1:44.83  
138 Adams, Faith E            12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:46.70  
139 Bowdoin, Allie A          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.01    1:47.16  
140 Pittman, Phaun L          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.80    1:47.60  
 -- Fermin, Esperanza M       15 UN-ST                1:57.82         DQ  
 -- Cox, Jillian T            11 ATAC-ST              1:17.35         DQ  
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Elizabeth A       17 SASA-ST              1:08.38    1:07.59  
  2 Benwell, Anna Kate        14 ASC-ST               1:07.36    1:10.55  
  3 Gonzalez, LeAni R         13 ATAC-ST              1:11.57    1:11.15  
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth D        13 SASA-ST              1:11.57    1:11.47  
  5 Souza, Tiffany B          16 UN-ST                1:11.77    1:12.11  
  6 Lin, Erin Y               14 ASC-ST               1:10.64    1:12.83  
  7 Lopez, Rylie A            14 ASC-ST               1:13.92    1:14.78  
  8 Clevenger, Grace I        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.84    1:15.11  
  9 Kanary, Karina M          11 HSC-ST               1:16.59    1:15.73  
 10 Payne, Emily M            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.67    1:15.95  
 11 Stavrou, Bella C          15 ASC-ST               1:14.79    1:16.04  
 12 Henderson, Sofia N        13 WAVE-ST              1:16.98    1:16.62  
 12 Rowley, Hannah L          17 ATAC-ST              1:16.64    1:16.62  
 14 Parsons, Michelle M       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.10    1:16.97  
 15 Tong, Gaby S              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.99    1:17.30  
 16 Hallum, Jade A            14 ATAC-ST              1:24.53    1:17.49  
 17 Carroll, Sophia S         13 WAVE-ST              1:25.24    1:17.64  
 18 Villatoro, Amber E        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.27    1:17.85  
 19 Bowling, Kira A           16 ATAC-ST              1:17.10    1:18.56  
 20 Bannon, Mia R             13 ASC-ST               1:17.89    1:18.66  
 21 Thornton, Erin A          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.19    1:19.02  
 22 Forsyth, Kay Lynn M       17 WAVE-ST              1:18.92    1:19.20  
 23 Wickes, Nicolette A       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.02    1:19.67  
 24 Hinds, Abbi H             13 ATAC-ST              1:15.73    1:19.73  
 25 McGrath, Riley A          15 WAVE-ST              1:19.13    1:19.91  
 26 Hajduk, Erika L           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.97    1:19.93  
 27 Masalihit, Leila M        15 WAVE-ST              1:21.59    1:20.32  
 28 Jones, Kaylie M           14 ASC-ST               1:18.28    1:20.79  
 29 Malinowski, Sarah E       14 ATAC-ST              1:15.81    1:20.93  
 30 McGrath, Libby L          13 WAVE-ST              1:23.64    1:21.17  
 31 Black, Remington T        13 SASA-ST              1:16.92    1:21.26  
 32 Barlage, Riley A          16 ATAC-ST              1:22.25    1:22.08  
 33 Lin, Megan R              16 ASC-ST               1:15.05    1:22.23  
 34 Linnartz, Sarah P         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.66    1:22.52  
 35 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.92    1:23.10  
 36 Weiss, Megan              15 ASC-ST               1:23.35    1:23.29  
 37 Hilburn, Mack R           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.98    1:23.66  
 38 Barickman, Chloe R        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.22    1:23.80  
 39 Troyer, Megan L           14 WAVE-ST              1:26.40    1:23.92  
 40 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.34    1:24.38  
 41 Betancourt, Ella F        14 WAVE-ST              1:22.80    1:24.70  
 42 Capps, Sophie C           16 WAVE-ST              1:25.53    1:24.81  
 43 Hirsch, Aly A             11 ASC-ST               1:27.84    1:25.08  
 43 Dean-Von Stultz, Madi K   17 WAVE-ST              1:15.91    1:25.08  
 45 Crawford, Elise T         14 ASC-ST               1:26.51    1:25.35  
 46 Fuhrman, Hannah E         12 WAVE-ST              1:24.98    1:25.62  
 47 White, Sydney D           13 WAVE-ST              1:56.69    1:25.84  
 48 Poupart, Hannah M         13 WAVE-ST              1:27.17    1:26.05  
 49 Gianotti, Emily J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.70    1:26.39  
 50 Blake, Katerina G         14 WAVE-ST              1:28.58    1:26.80  
 51 Cates, Tyler K            14 ATAC-ST                   NT    1:26.82  
 52 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  15 SASA-ST              1:18.86    1:26.84  
 53 Guinan, Emma L            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.91    1:27.08  
 54 Hinds, Kolyma J           14 ATAC-ST              1:24.88    1:27.93  
 55 Weiss, Madison R          12 ASC-ST               1:30.01    1:28.52  
 56 Oslin, Kaitlyn B          14 WAVE-ST              1:29.80    1:29.41  
 57 Reaves, Katie R           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.09    1:29.57  
 58 Behling, Trinity R        13 MM-ST                1:33.79    1:30.46  
 59 Locke, Savannah S         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.32    1:30.60  
 60 O'Malley, Rylee P         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.15    1:30.65  
 61 Spencer, Rachel B         14 ASC-ST               1:27.52    1:30.68  
 62 Clark, Paige M            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.13    1:30.77  
 63 Weatherford, Vanessa B    11 WAVE-ST              1:32.05    1:31.42  
 64 Straface, Josie R         13 ASC-ST               1:27.04    1:31.49  
 64 Castellanos, Amorette B   12 CBA-ST               1:34.63    1:31.49  
 66 Terrones, Tasha L         11 WAVE-ST              1:33.92    1:32.00  
 66 Tolar, Sarah A            11 AQSA-ST              1:34.54    1:32.00  
 68 Gunn, Delaney K           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.61    1:32.74  
 69 Brehmer, Peyton M         12 AQSA-ST              1:27.87    1:32.81  
 70 Bogard, Sydney R          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.42    1:33.13  
 71 Pond, Kira E              13 WAVE-ST              1:31.68    1:33.18  
 72 Wallace, Rebecca L        11 ASC-ST               1:28.06    1:33.39  
 73 Chimbunde, Bella R        12 CBA-ST               1:35.19    1:33.41  
 74 O'Brien, Pauline A        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.09    1:33.42  
 75 Weeks, Sonya C            11 ATAC-ST              1:38.62    1:33.54  
 76 Baldinell, Isabella M     13 LIFE-ST              1:39.25    1:33.80  
 77 Schacht, Morgan A         12 CBA-ST               1:45.94    1:33.95  
 78 Castro, Eva M             13 WAVE-ST              2:00.99    1:34.26  
 79 Boudreaux, Sydney E       11 ATAC-ST              2:03.33    1:34.36  
 80 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.06    1:34.99  
 81 Rice, Emma K              13 HSC-ST               1:31.07    1:35.35  
 82 Schneider, Cailyn R       11 ASC-ST               1:37.53    1:35.43  
 83 Beck, Gabrielle C         12 LIFE-ST              1:37.84    1:35.80  
 84 Crawford, Deanna L        15 UN-ST                1:39.35    1:35.87  
 85 Hope, Lindsay E           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.51    1:36.14  
 86 Lilly, Caroline L         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.60    1:36.15  
 87 Lozano, Lauren O          12 WAVE-ST              1:34.90    1:36.18  
 88 Shepard, Maggie E         13 HOT-ST               1:49.35    1:36.66  
 89 Evans, Avery A            12 ASC-ST               1:35.28    1:38.65  
 90 Flores, Gabriella I       13 PRGN-ST              1:50.77    1:38.72  
 91 Tong, Vivy G              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.68    1:38.83  
 92 Allen, Aidan M            12 WAVE-ST              1:38.65    1:39.39  
 93 Solis, Sloan T            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.46    1:39.61  
 94 Englehart, Isa G          13 SASA-ST              1:42.35    1:39.65  
 95 Walden, DJ J              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.18    1:39.89  
 96 Bishop, Addie L           11 WAVE-ST              1:40.68    1:39.91  
 97 Roecker, Emily M          12 WAVE-ST              1:40.99    1:40.29  
 98 Heinroth, Sadie E         12 ASC-ST               1:44.79    1:40.37  
 99 Newberry, Genesis X       13 UN-ST                1:42.62    1:41.86  
100 Myers, Brynn S            12 WAVE-ST              2:00.99    1:42.81  
101 Kamenick, Jordyn E        13 WAVE-ST              1:52.18    1:42.94  
102 Pittman, Phaun L          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.18    1:44.76  
103 Robinson, Faith I         12 CCSS-ST              1:46.67    1:44.97  
104 Smith, Abby L             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.32    1:45.23  
105 Fermin, Esperanza M       15 UN-ST                1:46.52    1:46.92  
106 Allin, Rachel E           13 MM-ST                1:48.37    1:47.21  
107 Sanchez, Gilian A         11 LIFE-ST              1:51.06    1:48.44  
108 Loughran, Ashley E        18 PRGN-ST              1:46.94    1:49.15  
109 Krutko, Emma E            11 WAVE-ST              1:55.16    1:52.85  
110 Reilly, Laura M           13 WAVE-ST              2:00.07    1:52.90  
111 Scott, Emma Kate K        11 WAVE-ST              1:49.55    1:56.96  
112 Adams, Faith E            12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:57.18  
113 Allardyce, Eva A          11 PRGN-ST              1:59.85    1:58.23  
114 Dessouky, Samar S         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.85    2:03.25  
 -- Almquist, Erika K         11 WAVE-ST              1:57.26         DQ  
 -- Brewer, Chloe E           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.95         DQ  
 -- Ales, Addison B           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.12         DQ  
 -- Secor, Brooke B           15 AQSA-ST              1:33.51         DQ  
 -- Souza, Amanda B           14 UN-ST                1:21.01         DQ  
 -- Monney, Ellie S           11 AQSA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Rylie A            14 ASC-ST               1:02.18    1:01.55  
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       13 SASA-ST              1:02.85    1:01.93  
  3 Lax, Arianna E            13 ASC-ST               1:02.28    1:02.70  
  4 Karas, Savannah G         12 ASC-ST               1:04.40    1:04.75  
  5 Villatoro, Amber E        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.29    1:06.85  
  6 Shelburne, Sophia R       14 ASC-ST               1:07.07    1:07.05  
  7 Wickes, Nicolette A       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.17    1:07.17  
  8 Christiansen, Sophia J    13 WAVE-ST              1:06.28    1:07.27  
  9 Miller, Hailey C          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.71    1:07.43  
 10 Copes, Jenna E            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.82    1:07.57  
 11 Stavrou, Bella C          15 ASC-ST               1:05.39    1:07.74  
 12 Nader, lea A              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.06    1:07.80  
 13 La Beau, Sophia A         13 LIFE-ST              1:08.26    1:07.85  
 14 Croley, Olivia J          15 SASA-ST              1:04.93    1:07.92  
 15 Zeller, Zoey              11 ATAC-ST              1:08.14    1:08.68  
 16 Huang, Rachel             13 CBA-ST               1:21.96    1:08.78  
 17 Ziemba, Tess E            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.65    1:08.91  
 18 Collazo, Cameron R        17 WAVE-ST              1:03.06    1:09.16  
 19 Gonzalez, LeAni R         13 ATAC-ST              1:06.17    1:09.45  
 20 Chancey, Elainey C        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.58    1:09.85  
 21 Hilburn, Mack R           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.34    1:09.97  
 22 Loewe, Christina M        13 ASC-ST               1:07.69    1:10.05  
 23 Junker, Maeve C           17 HOT-ST               1:09.60    1:10.28  
 24 Weeks, Cassondra N        15 ATAC-ST              1:07.18    1:10.47  
 25 Sahota, Riya K            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.80    1:10.48  
 26 Troyer, Megan L           14 WAVE-ST              1:07.54    1:10.55  
 27 Correa, Lilie P           15 WAVE-ST              1:07.33    1:10.59  
 28 Lin, Erin Y               14 ASC-ST               1:11.32    1:11.02  
 29 Beller, Presley A         15 HSC-ST               1:13.92    1:11.75  
 30 Clark, Paige M            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.34    1:12.29  
 31 Shrestha, Mizla           13 WAVE-ST              1:15.10    1:12.88  
 32 Swift, Allison C          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.81    1:13.13  
 33 Correa, Catie T           12 WAVE-ST              1:13.39    1:13.19  
 34 Rausch, Macy L            11 UN-ST                1:15.51    1:14.22  
 35 Robertson, Lindsay C      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.32    1:14.27  
 36 Makilan, Francesca P      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.30    1:14.30  
 37 Smith, Maddie T           16 UN-ST                1:13.96    1:14.57  
 38 McCafferty, Rachel E      12 WAVE-ST              1:15.71    1:14.67  
 39 Houlahan, Brinna M        14 WAVE-ST              1:08.15    1:15.21  
 40 Gottsman, Eve H           11 ASC-ST               1:17.82    1:15.42  
 41 Parsons, Michelle M       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.62    1:16.14  
 42 Buie, Morgan D            13 AQSA-ST              1:15.03    1:16.50  
 43 Chavez, Mia A             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.32    1:16.71  
 44 Barrera, Annika S         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.00    1:16.78  
 45 Bellin, Gretta W          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.20    1:16.93  
 46 Cates, Paige K            12 ATAC-ST              1:12.97    1:16.94  
 47 Locke, Savannah S         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.22    1:17.07  
 48 Hancock, Emily J          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.50    1:17.64  
 49 Torres, Daniela Y         11 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:19.05  
 50 Behling, Trinity R        13 MM-ST                1:20.39    1:20.13  
 51 Laechelin, Amy N          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.38    1:20.36  
 52 Buie, Bailey A            13 AQSA-ST              1:37.38    1:21.43  
 53 Black, Meriden T          11 SASA-ST              1:16.49    1:21.52  
 54 Aristotelidis, Julia C    15 SASA-ST              1:20.09    1:23.58  
 55 Goodson, Anna Kate K      11 HOT-ST               1:26.15    1:23.97  
 56 Chinchay, Cecilia L       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.01    1:25.82  
 57 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.31    1:26.16  
 58 Logsdon, Amber M          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.38    1:27.74  
 59 Walden, DJ J              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.37    1:28.27  
 60 Chimbunde, Bella R        12 CBA-ST               1:25.43    1:28.38  
 61 Pangburn, Payton G        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.09    1:29.35  
 62 Krepelka, Natalia K       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:42.45  
 63 Dessouky, Samar S         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.01    1:58.42  
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Mckenna L     16 SASA-ST              2:13.18    2:13.23  
  2 Hallum, Jade A            14 ATAC-ST              2:16.64    2:15.27  
  3 Bowling, Kira A           16 ATAC-ST              2:16.02    2:17.34  
  4 Rowley, Hannah L          17 ATAC-ST              2:18.85    2:20.09  
  5 Thornton, Erin A          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.02    2:20.94  
  6 Lax, Arianna E            13 ASC-ST               2:20.55    2:20.96  
  7 Mansker, Caitie M         17 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.77    2:21.56  
  8 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      15 WAVE-ST              2:19.00    2:21.92  
  9 Orms, Patience G          12 UN-ST                2:30.92    2:21.96  
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth D        13 SASA-ST              2:18.43    2:22.89  
 11 Schlortt, Kirsten M       12 SASA-ST              2:22.75    2:23.43  
 12 Barickman, Chloe R        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.03    2:24.47  
 13 Souza, Tiffany B          16 UN-ST                2:23.81    2:24.55  
 14 Swift, Allison C          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.62    2:24.98  
 15 Weiss, Megan              15 ASC-ST               2:28.72    2:25.21  
 16 Park, Jasmine P           11 UN-ST                2:23.60    2:25.57  
 17 McCrory, Avery D          15 UN-ST                2:28.17    2:26.50  
 18 Zeller, Zoey              11 ATAC-ST              2:22.44    2:26.73  
 19 Junker, Ella A            15 HOT-ST               2:24.78    2:28.76  
 20 Sollohub, Hannah E        15 WAVE-ST              2:39.26    2:30.91  
 21 Huang, Rachel             13 CBA-ST               2:39.90    2:31.57  
 22 Souza, Amanda B           14 UN-ST                2:40.03    2:32.06  
 23 Gonzalez, Belen G         12 WAVE-ST              2:33.65    2:32.10  
 24 Bellin, Gretta W          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.43    2:32.15  
 25 Malinowski, Sarah E       14 ATAC-ST              2:33.13    2:32.25  
 26 Hilburn, Mack R           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.02    2:32.61  
 27 Weatherford, Julia S      16 WAVE-ST              2:25.41    2:32.64  
 28 Wilson, Avery S           16 WAVE-ST              2:21.89    2:32.92  
 29 Foxhoven, Kyla M          11 ASC-ST               2:38.51    2:33.36  
 30 Bannon, Mia R             13 ASC-ST               2:43.00    2:33.83  
 31 Smith, Maddie T           16 UN-ST                2:27.26    2:34.41  
 32 Beller, Presley A         15 HSC-ST               2:33.39    2:36.13  
 33 McGrath, Riley A          15 WAVE-ST              2:35.07    2:36.79  
 34 Dean-Von Stultz, Madi K   17 WAVE-ST              2:31.96    2:37.15  
 35 Betancourt, Ella F        14 WAVE-ST              2:41.02    2:37.25  
 36 Chavez, Mia A             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.12    2:37.35  
 37 Clark, Paige M            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.03    2:37.71  
 38 Faux, Ava M               12 WAVE-ST              2:47.99    2:38.06  
 39 Shrestha, Mizla           13 WAVE-ST              2:40.67    2:41.69  
 40 McCafferty, Rachel E      12 WAVE-ST              3:31.91    2:42.23  
 41 Garcia, Victoria V        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.98    2:43.06  
 42 Capps, Sophie C           16 WAVE-ST              2:46.28    2:43.45  
 43 Verastegui, Clarissa S    14 WAVE-ST              2:46.97    2:45.28  
 44 Locke, Savannah S         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.91    2:45.76  
 45 Montesinos, Elena R       12 ASC-ST                    NT    2:45.94  
 46 Chimbunde, Bella R        12 CBA-ST               2:54.60    2:46.82  
 47 Sanders, Abigail B        11 ASC-ST               3:02.57    2:47.36  
 48 Estes, Morgan C           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.78    2:47.57  
 49 White, Sydney D           13 WAVE-ST              2:51.82    2:47.68  
 50 Pangburn, Payton G        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.73    2:48.07  
 51 Rice, Emma K              13 HSC-ST               2:53.60    2:48.78  
 52 Crawford, Elise T         14 ASC-ST               2:57.95    2:49.05  
 53 Goodson, Anna Kate K      11 HOT-ST               2:54.47    2:49.26  
 54 Weeks, Sonya C            11 ATAC-ST              2:45.63    2:49.91  
 55 Meehan, Caroline T        14 MM-ST                2:57.54    2:50.14  
 56 Hinds, Kolyma J           14 ATAC-ST              2:53.09    2:50.21  
 57 Rousey, Tamia R           14 LIFE-ST              2:50.00    2:50.85  
 58 Reaves, Katie R           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.36    2:50.91  
 59 Logsdon, Amber M          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.64    2:51.29  
 60 O'Malley, Rylee P         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.10    2:52.11  
 61 Lilly, Caroline L         11 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.70    2:52.76  
 62 Brehmer, Peyton M         12 AQSA-ST              2:51.98    2:54.48  
 63 Macgregor, Fiona K        13 ASC-ST               2:54.98    2:56.78  
 64 Walden, DJ J              14 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.65    2:57.43  
 65 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.00    2:57.67  
 66 Chinchay, Cecilia L       15 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.01    2:59.75  
 67 Wallace, Rebecca L        11 ASC-ST               2:54.58    2:59.85  
 68 Pond, Kira E              13 WAVE-ST              2:56.06    3:00.63  
 69 Shepard, Emma K           13 HOT-ST               2:34.77    3:03.22  
 70 Bogard, Sydney R          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.16    3:03.31  
 71 Williamson, Madi G        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.71    3:04.25  
 72 Lozano, Lauren O          12 WAVE-ST              2:57.55    3:04.35  
 73 Gutierrez, Devyn E        13 MSC-ST               2:57.57    3:05.18  
 74 Kamenick, Jordyn E        13 WAVE-ST              3:30.99    3:08.90  
 75 Shepard, Maggie E         13 HOT-ST               2:44.77    3:10.57  
 76 Smith, Abby L             11 Alamo Area-ST        3:26.98    3:11.05  
 77 Thomison, Addie C         14 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.01    3:12.12  
 78 Cepeda, Fabi I            13 Alamo Area-ST        4:22.82    3:14.03  
 79 Malone, Morrigan M        12 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.60    3:18.17  
 80 Krepelka, Natalia K       13 Alamo Area-ST        3:32.90    3:20.06  
 81 Nazario, Ash L            15 WAVE-ST              3:17.73    3:20.88  
 82 Gentry, Zoe L             13 Alamo Area-ST        3:35.62    3:21.26  
 83 Solis, Sloan T            15 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.01    3:21.57  
 84 Pittman, Phaun L          14 Alamo Area-ST        4:18.77    3:43.01  
 85 Garcia, Samantha M        12 Alamo Area-ST        4:09.11    3:49.72  
 86 Nino, Jayna M             12 Alamo Area-ST        4:02.11    3:58.67  
 87 Scott, Kayla A            14 MM-ST                3:54.79    4:00.02  
 -- Cagle, Avery R            13 ASC-ST               3:15.27         DQ  
 -- Allin, Rachel E           13 MM-ST                3:20.85         DQ  
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barney, Regan L           17 Longhorn-ST          4:10.99    4:18.01  
  2 Hallum, Jade A            14 ATAC-ST              4:43.14    4:41.53  
  3 Bowling, Kira A           16 ATAC-ST              4:42.35    4:51.31  
  4 Rowley, Hannah L          17 ATAC-ST              5:07.38    4:54.85  
  5 Foote, Lila A             13 SASA-ST              5:09.99    4:56.71  
  6 Lax, Arianna E            13 ASC-ST               5:04.49    4:57.29  
  7 Karas, Savannah G         12 ASC-ST               5:02.84    5:03.57  
  8 Gonzalez, LeAni R         13 ATAC-ST              5:03.80    5:03.86  
  9 Cates, Tyler K            14 ATAC-ST              5:05.56    5:08.02  
 10 Hardy, Abigail            12 ATAC-ST              5:21.31    5:11.54  
 11 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 Alamo Area-ST        5:31.42    5:11.76  
 12 Sahota, Riya K            13 Alamo Area-ST        5:16.76    5:12.42  
 13 Rausch, Macy L            11 UN-ST                5:28.30    5:16.02  
 14 Carroll, Sophia S         13 WAVE-ST              5:49.37    5:17.52  
 15 Pagadala, Suchi           12 Alamo Area-ST        5:37.82    5:21.18  
 16 Kanary, Karina M          11 HSC-ST               5:37.65    5:22.61  
 17 Sollohub, Hannah E        15 WAVE-ST              5:47.30    5:26.28  
 18 Mauldin, Gabby P          12 Alamo Area-ST        5:34.54    5:26.85  
 19 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      13 Alamo Area-ST        5:27.78    5:27.91  
 20 Croley, Sophia M          14 SASA-ST              5:20.99    5:29.52  
 21 Barley, Ariel B           13 ATAC-ST              5:43.47    5:32.74  
 22 Blaney, Kohana H          15 ATAC-ST                   NT    5:43.86  
 23 Hinds, Abbi H             13 ATAC-ST                   NT    5:47.39  
 24 Howard, Elena I           12 ATAC-ST                   NT    5:49.80  
 25 Pangburn, Payton G        13 Alamo Area-ST        5:53.28    5:55.59  
 26 Buie, Bailey A            13 AQSA-ST              5:59.80    6:04.74  
 
Girls 10 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barney, Regan L           17 Longhorn-ST          1:56.23    2:02.42  
  2 Ziemba, Tess E            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.30    2:12.28  
  3 Schield, Morgan C         14 WAVE-ST              2:17.71    2:12.69  
  4 Williams, Cammi B         14 WAVE-ST              2:15.50    2:13.17  
  5 Miller, Hailey C          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.20    2:15.54  
  6 Loewe, Christina M        13 ASC-ST               2:13.50    2:18.24  
  7 Scott, Jada A             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.26    2:21.33  
  8 Pagadala, Suchi           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.11    2:21.79  
  9 VanderWeele, Emily R      17 WAVE-ST              2:23.37    2:23.19  
 10 Swift, Allison C          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.89    2:25.32  
 11 Hardy, Abigail            12 ATAC-ST              2:23.10    2:26.18  
 12 Lin, Erin Y               14 ASC-ST               2:26.32    2:26.31  
 13 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.69    2:27.28  
 14 Bravo, Alyssa R           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.69    2:28.63  
 15 Correa, Lilie P           15 WAVE-ST              2:25.83    2:28.90  
 16 Calvert, Emma D           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.16    2:29.06  
 17 Weeks, Cassondra N        15 ATAC-ST              2:31.38    2:29.62  
 18 Carroll, Sophia S         13 WAVE-ST              2:32.31    2:30.63  
 19 Rausch, Macy L            11 UN-ST                2:40.96    2:30.97  
 20 Durn, Sophie E            13 ASC-ST               2:24.26    2:31.45  
 21 Clark, Paige M            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.54    2:31.57  
 22 Vera, Adia K              13 HSC-ST               2:37.94    2:31.67  
 23 Correa, Libby R           12 WAVE-ST              2:41.01    2:32.29  
 24 Christiansen, Sophia J    13 WAVE-ST              2:30.85    2:32.84  
 25 Correa, Catie T           12 WAVE-ST              2:43.44    2:33.57  
 26 Barrera, Annika S         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.08    2:34.40  
 27 Cox, Jillian T            11 ATAC-ST              2:52.22    2:34.79  
 28 Garcia, Regan D           12 WAVE-ST              2:40.99    2:35.49  
 29 Gottsman, Eve H           11 ASC-ST                    NT    2:38.20  
 30 Garcia, Victoria V        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.31    2:38.60  
 31 Chavez, Mia A             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.79    2:39.60  
 32 Beller, Mallory C         12 HSC-ST               2:36.33    2:39.97  
 33 Locke, Savannah S         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.00    2:41.23  
 34 Laechelin, Amy N          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.61    2:41.27  
 35 Cates, Paige K            12 ATAC-ST              2:33.76    2:41.53  
 36 Armstrong, Carrie A       14 WAVE-ST              2:47.64    2:42.10  
 37 Blaney, Kohana H          15 ATAC-ST              2:42.61    2:42.86  
 38 Buie, Bailey A            13 AQSA-ST              2:43.30    2:43.07  
 39 Boutin, Gala E            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.62    2:44.90  
 40 Barley, Ariel B           13 ATAC-ST                   NT    2:46.44  
 41 Jones, Emilie K           11 ASC-ST               2:50.76    2:47.15  
 42 Lizcano, Melina R         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.57    2:49.13  
 43 Aimone, Izzy S            16 MM-ST                2:49.79    2:55.43  
 44 Outon-Gorozpe, Ceci C     12 Alamo Area-ST        3:36.92    2:57.10  
 45 Lilly, Paige E            11 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.00    2:57.99  
 46 Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST              3:00.60    3:07.81  
 47 Sloan, Gabbey L           12 Alamo Area-ST        4:12.82    3:20.47  
 
Girls 10 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benwell, Anna Kate        14 ASC-ST               2:25.56    2:32.68  
  2 Souza, Tiffany B          16 UN-ST                2:34.87    2:35.16  
  3 Lin, Erin Y               14 ASC-ST               2:31.95    2:36.00  
  4 DeSanno, Isabel R         14 CBA-ST               2:45.78    2:42.11  
  5 Kanary, Karina M          11 HSC-ST               2:45.79    2:42.72  
  6 Hallum, Jade A            14 ATAC-ST              2:59.41    2:43.13  
  7 Bowling, Kira A           16 ATAC-ST              2:44.48    2:45.58  
  8 Henderson, Sofia N        13 WAVE-ST              2:47.21    2:46.28  
  9 Souza, Amanda B           14 UN-ST                2:53.37    2:46.37  
 10 Chancey, Elainey C        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.70    2:46.55  
 11 Rowley, Hannah L          17 ATAC-ST                   NT    2:47.30  
 12 McGrath, Riley A          15 WAVE-ST              2:46.22    2:47.82  
 13 Stavrou, Bella C          15 ASC-ST               2:48.33    2:49.47  
 14 Tong, Gaby S              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.37    2:49.99  
 15 Jones, Kaylie M           14 ASC-ST               2:47.68    2:50.72  
 16 Malinowski, Sarah E       14 ATAC-ST              2:52.42    2:52.00  
 17 Hinds, Abbi H             13 ATAC-ST              2:43.86    2:52.04  
 18 Williams, Megan E         11 CCSS-ST              2:58.72    2:53.92  
 19 Weiss, Megan              15 ASC-ST               3:04.49    2:54.60  
 20 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.33    2:54.85  
 21 McGrath, Libby L          13 WAVE-ST              2:59.60    2:55.03  
 22 Guinan, Emma L            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.47    2:56.48  
 23 Barley, Ariel B           13 ATAC-ST              2:53.83    2:56.98  
 24 Lopez, Rylie A            14 ASC-ST               2:44.81    2:57.01  
 25 Weatherford, Julia S      16 WAVE-ST              2:55.44    2:57.89  
 26 Hardy, Abigail            12 ATAC-ST                   NT    3:00.04  
 27 Clark, Piper O            12 ASC-ST               3:00.99    3:00.26  
 28 Blake, Katerina G         14 WAVE-ST              3:03.17    3:01.04  
 29 Morriss, Lydia G          13 HSC-ST               3:04.42    3:01.31  
 30 Cates, Tyler K            14 ATAC-ST              3:13.01    3:01.97  
 31 Gianotti, Emily J         13 Alamo Area-ST        3:28.97    3:02.24  
 32 Barlage, Riley A          16 ATAC-ST                   NT    3:02.75  
 33 Jimenez, Isabella         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.16    3:06.49  
 34 Hirsch, Aly A             11 ASC-ST               3:11.46    3:06.85  
 35 Howard, Elena I           12 ATAC-ST              3:05.39    3:09.67  
 36 Armstrong, Carrie A       14 WAVE-ST              3:22.51    3:10.12  
 37 Henson, Liz D             13 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.01    3:12.38  
 38 Boudreaux, Sydney E       11 ATAC-ST                   NT    3:12.65  
 39 Pond, Kira E              13 WAVE-ST              3:07.86    3:13.13  
 40 Wallace, Rebecca L        11 ASC-ST                    NT    3:13.68  
 41 White, Sydney D           13 WAVE-ST              4:00.99    3:13.84  
 42 Hinds, Kolyma J           14 ATAC-ST              3:13.55    3:16.38  
 43 Young, Jada C             14 SASA-ST              3:26.59    3:18.00  
 44 Garcia, Victoria V        13 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.91    3:20.53  
 45 Chimbunde, Bella R        12 CBA-ST               3:30.04    3:21.48  
 46 Pangburn, Payton G        13 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.47    3:22.03  
 47 Sloan, Gabbey L           12 Alamo Area-ST        4:20.32    3:23.64  
 48 Brehmer, Peyton M         12 AQSA-ST              3:12.09    3:24.66  
 49 Cates, Paige K            12 ATAC-ST                   NT    3:24.88  
 50 Lizcano, Melina R         14 Alamo Area-ST        3:38.70    3:25.79  
 51 Bourquin, Paige E         12 LIFE-ST              3:50.97    3:26.82  
 52 Cox, Jillian T            11 ATAC-ST                   NT    3:29.13  
 53 Medellin, Mina A          12 WAVE-ST              3:30.99    3:30.22  
 54 Beck, Gabrielle C         12 LIFE-ST              3:32.35    3:33.28  
 55 Williamson, Madi G        13 Alamo Area-ST        3:32.98    3:40.13  
 56 Loewe, Emily D            10 ASC-ST                    NT    3:42.13  
 57 Cagle, Avery R            13 ASC-ST               3:47.01    3:43.92  
 58 Garcia, Samantha M        12 Alamo Area-ST        4:21.11    4:06.96  
 -- Carbajal, Brianna N       14 HSC-ST               3:10.26         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Elizabeth A       17 SASA-ST              2:12.64    2:09.75  
  2 Romine, Maren K           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.18    2:17.94  
  3 Rowley, Hannah L          17 ATAC-ST                   NT    2:22.13  
  4 Miller, Hailey C          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.05    2:24.26  
  5 VanderWeele, Emily R      17 WAVE-ST              2:28.16    2:28.86  
  6 Tong, Gaby S              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.15    2:29.27  
  7 Christiansen, Sophia J    13 WAVE-ST              2:24.17    2:29.67  
  8 Gianotti, Emily J         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.55    2:30.13  
  9 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      15 WAVE-ST              2:32.05    2:32.38  
 10 Weeks, Cassondra N        15 ATAC-ST              2:53.52    2:36.25  
 11 Zeller, Zoey              11 ATAC-ST                   NT    2:38.57  
 12 Hilburn, Mack R           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.11    2:42.23  
 13 Cates, Paige K            12 ATAC-ST              2:45.48    2:44.96  
 14 Jimenez, Isabella         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.00    2:45.11  
 15 Garcia, Regan D           12 WAVE-ST              3:00.99    2:46.53  
 16 Barley, Ariel B           13 ATAC-ST                   NT    2:47.49  
 17 Robertson, Lindsay C      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.94    2:49.69  
 18 Howard, Elena I           12 ATAC-ST                   NT    2:49.83  
 19 Young, Jada C             14 SASA-ST                   NT    2:49.96  
 20 Johnson, Kaitlyn A        13 CCSS-ST              2:46.81    2:51.75  
 21 Weeks, Sonya C            11 ATAC-ST              2:45.06    2:51.89  
 22 Black, Remington T        13 SASA-ST              2:35.99    2:55.49  
 23 Garcia, Victoria V        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.82    2:55.59  
 24 Fuhrman, Hannah E         12 WAVE-ST              3:04.12    3:01.49  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         14 WAVE-ST                25.50      25.92  
  2 Croley, Olivia J          15 SASA-ST                25.42      26.26  
  3 Malinowski, Sarah E       14 ATAC-ST                25.65      26.32  
  4 Miller, Hailey C          17 Alamo Area-ST          25.60      26.47  
  5 Schlortt, Kirsten M       12 SASA-ST                26.56      26.62  
  6 Stavrou, Bella C          15 ASC-ST                 26.39      26.72  
  7 Orms, Patience G          12 UN-ST                  27.08      26.77  
  8 Engel, Jessica E          13 WAVE-ST                26.21      26.78  
  9 Williams, Cammi B         14 WAVE-ST                26.93      26.92  
 10 Scott, Jada A             11 Alamo Area-ST          26.93      26.93  
 11 Huang, Rachel             13 CBA-ST                 28.36      26.94  
 12 McAllister, Madison A     14 WAVE-ST                27.23      27.24  
 13 Shelburne, Sophia R       14 ASC-ST                 27.36      27.34  
 14 Junker, Ella A            15 HOT-ST                 26.93      27.44  
 15 Barickman, Chloe R        14 Alamo Area-ST          27.83      27.48  
 16 Bendrey, Elizabeth J      16 LIFE-ST                26.33      27.54  
 17 Wickes, Nicolette A       17 Alamo Area-ST          26.23      27.56  
 18 Junker, Maeve C           17 HOT-ST                 26.38      27.69  
 19 DeSanno, Isabel R         14 CBA-ST                 28.02      27.71  
 20 Park, Jasmine P           11 UN-ST                  27.78      27.79  
 21 Weiss, Megan              15 ASC-ST                 27.48      27.81  
 22 Parsons, Michelle M       13 Alamo Area-ST          28.05      27.86  
 23 Lin, Megan R              16 ASC-ST                 27.08      27.87  
 24 McCrory, Avery D          15 UN-ST                  28.68      27.91  
 25 Barlage, Riley A          16 ATAC-ST                26.28      27.92  
 26 Erington, Hannah J        16 ASC-ST                 27.28      28.00  
 27 Foxhoven, Kyla M          11 ASC-ST                 27.59      28.15  
 28 Chavez, Mia A             14 Alamo Area-ST          28.09      28.22  
 29 Jones, Kaylie M           14 ASC-ST                 28.07      28.26  
 30 Sollohub, Hannah E        15 WAVE-ST                28.98      28.27  
 31 Pangburn, Janci J         11 Alamo Area-ST          28.42      28.28  
 32 Henderson, Sofia N        13 WAVE-ST                28.04      28.36  
 33 Smith, Maddie T           16 UN-ST                  28.15      28.42  
 34 Gonzalez, Belen G         12 WAVE-ST                28.18      28.44  
 35 Souza, Amanda B           14 UN-ST                  28.94      28.56  
 36 Croley, Sophia M          14 SASA-ST                26.06      28.58  
 37 Copes, Jenna E            12 Alamo Area-ST          27.35      28.68  
 38 La Beau, Sophia A         13 LIFE-ST                28.26      28.72  
 39 Armstrong, Carrie A       14 WAVE-ST                29.10      28.74  
 39 Houlahan, Brinna M        14 WAVE-ST                28.12      28.74  
 41 Masalihit, Leila M        15 WAVE-ST                29.63      28.79  
 42 Bellin, Gabi H            12 Alamo Area-ST          30.19      28.84  
 43 Straface, Josie R         13 ASC-ST                 28.51      28.86  
 44 Rousey, Tamia R           14 LIFE-ST                29.11      28.89  
 45 Hancock, Emily J          15 Alamo Area-ST          28.60      28.91  
 46 Skelly, Erica L           12 ASC-ST                 29.29      28.92  
 47 luo, Sophia J             12 ASC-ST                 32.05      28.95  
 48 Capps, Sophie C           16 WAVE-ST                28.34      28.98  
 49 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  12 MM-ST                  28.55      29.21  
 50 Black, Remington T        13 SASA-ST                28.46      29.27  
 51 Durn, Sophie E            13 ASC-ST                 28.69      29.29  
 52 McGrath, Riley A          15 WAVE-ST                28.87      29.34  
 53 Correa, Catie T           12 WAVE-ST                29.03      29.35  
 54 Crisp, Becca A            12 Alamo Area-ST          29.44      29.37  
 55 Shrestha, Mizla           13 WAVE-ST                29.53      29.39  
 56 Hilburn, Mack R           13 Alamo Area-ST          29.91      29.50  
 57 Vera, Adia K              13 HSC-ST                 29.88      29.56  
 57 Collazo, Cameron R        17 WAVE-ST                28.31      29.56  
 59 White, Sydney D           13 WAVE-ST                30.11      29.59  
 60 Hinds, Kolyma J           14 ATAC-ST                28.84      29.65  
 60 Dean-Von Stultz, Madi K   17 WAVE-ST                27.10      29.65  
 62 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 SASA-ST                29.68      29.87  
 63 Sanders, Abigail B        11 ASC-ST                 29.32      29.89  
 64 Correa, Libby R           12 WAVE-ST                29.54      29.92  
 65 Fuhrman, Hannah E         12 WAVE-ST                30.05      29.93  
 65 Buie, Morgan D            13 AQSA-ST                29.65      29.93  
 67 Maldonado, Riki S         12 SASA-ST                29.43      29.94  
 68 Spencer, Rachel B         14 ASC-ST                 29.17      29.96  
 69 Buie, Bailey A            13 AQSA-ST                30.53      29.97  
 70 Estes, Morgan C           14 Alamo Area-ST          30.90      29.99  
 71 Palmisano, Mary G         12 WAVE-ST                29.68      30.05  
 71 Linnartz, Sarah P         13 Alamo Area-ST          29.23      30.05  
 73 Meehan, Caroline T        14 MM-ST                  29.67      30.11  
 74 Allen, Shelby S           12 LIFE-ST                30.77      30.23  
 75 Shepard, Emma K           13 HOT-ST                 34.94      30.47  
 76 Logsdon, Amber M          11 Alamo Area-ST          29.13      30.49  
 77 Aristotelidis, Julia C    15 SASA-ST                30.08      30.56  
 78 Weiss, Madison R          12 ASC-ST                 31.66      30.58  
 79 Temple, Anna O            11 ASC-ST                 30.71      30.61  
 80 Frantz, Amber N           13 WAVE-ST                30.31      30.77  
 81 O'Malley, Rylee P         13 Alamo Area-ST          30.97      30.85  
 82 Jimenez, Isabella         12 Alamo Area-ST          30.72      30.90  
 83 Beller, Mallory C         12 HSC-ST                 30.22      30.91  
 84 Johnson, Kaitlyn A        13 CCSS-ST                29.64      30.93  
 85 Henson, Liz D             13 Alamo Area-ST          32.27      31.03  
 86 Baroni, Emerson M         13 MM-ST                  31.94      31.06  
 87 Macgregor, Fiona K        13 ASC-ST                 30.98      31.18  
 88 McGrath, Libby L          13 WAVE-ST                32.56      31.22  
 89 Walden, DJ J              14 Alamo Area-ST          30.55      31.24  
 90 Thomison, Addie C         14 Alamo Area-ST          33.01      31.29  
 91 Garcia, Victoria V        13 Alamo Area-ST          32.59      31.42  
 92 Englehart, Isa G          13 SASA-ST                32.35      31.45  
 93 Baldinell, Isabella M     13 LIFE-ST                31.75      31.48  
 94 Oslin, Kaitlyn B          14 WAVE-ST                32.12      31.52  
 95 Johnson, Kara G           12 Alamo Area-ST          33.28      31.64  
 96 Wallace, Rebecca L        11 ASC-ST                 31.08      31.83  
 97 Woolley, Samantha M       12 ASC-ST                    NT      31.86  
 98 Chinchay, Cecilia L       15 Alamo Area-ST          32.01      31.98  
 99 Chimbunde, Bella R        12 CBA-ST                 30.29      31.99  
100 Mayer, Ingrid V           15 SASA-ST                30.91      32.06  
100 Yaghobi, Miabella A       11 Alamo Area-ST          35.38      32.06  
102 O'Brien, Pauline A        11 Alamo Area-ST          33.86      32.11  
103 Frankson, Catherine G     11 WAVE-ST                53.11      32.15  
104 Hunter, Hannah K          12 MM-ST                  30.74      32.22  
105 Collard, Nina R           13 Alamo Area-ST          31.79      32.35  
106 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 Alamo Area-ST          33.87      32.58  
107 Medellin, Mina A          12 WAVE-ST                33.62      32.59  
108 Laechelin, Amy N          12 Alamo Area-ST          31.53      32.63  
109 Hope, Lindsay E           12 Alamo Area-ST          32.50      32.68  
110 Stojanovski, Sofia A      12 MM-ST                  32.82      32.69  
111 Gentry, Zoe L             13 Alamo Area-ST          33.15      32.90  
112 Evans, Avery A            12 ASC-ST                 33.12      33.14  
113 Robbins, Hannah E         12 Alamo Area-ST          33.74      33.26  
114 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  12 HSC-ST                 33.83      33.33  
115 Schacht, Morgan A         12 CBA-ST                 34.86      33.57  
116 Arguello, Mia R           11 WAVE-ST                34.65      33.61  
117 Beck, Gabrielle C         12 LIFE-ST                33.90      33.65  
118 Cornella, Riley M         12 ASC-ST                    NT      33.81  
119 Townley, Dakota R         11 Alamo Area-ST          33.98      33.89  
120 Hirsch, Aly A             11 ASC-ST                 33.65      33.90  
121 Henderson, Templey M      13 Alamo Area-ST          37.90             
122 Shepard, Maggie E         13 HOT-ST                 37.19      33.92  
123 Carmichael, Kaylee N      11 WAVE-ST                37.95      33.95  
124 Lilly, Paige E            11 Alamo Area-ST          33.50      33.96  
125 Jones, Chloe B            12 WAVE-ST                34.31      33.99  
126 Jones, Emilie K           11 ASC-ST                 35.87      34.04  
126 Cornella, Megan R         12 ASC-ST                    NT      34.04  
128 Nazario, Ash L            15 WAVE-ST                34.28      34.27  
129 Solis, Sloan T            15 Alamo Area-ST          35.57      34.52  
130 Sloan, Gabbey L           12 Alamo Area-ST          40.62      34.58  
131 Moreno, Aledia F          11 ASC-ST                 36.18      34.69  
132 Riscado, Alia L           13 Alamo Area-ST          48.72      34.72  
132 Castro, Eva M             13 WAVE-ST                39.61      34.72  
134 Freedman, Adi M           11 WAVE-ST                37.36      34.85  
135 Castellanos, Amorette B   12 CBA-ST                 34.12      35.31  
136 Crawford, Deanna L        15 UN-ST                  33.75      35.43  
137 Roecker, Emily M          12 WAVE-ST                34.68      35.54  
138 Myers, Brynn S            12 WAVE-ST                35.04      35.56  
139 Chatham, Renley C         12 WAVE-ST                35.22      35.67  
140 Vincent, Lexi F           12 PRGN-ST                34.53      35.81  
141 Newberry, Genesis X       13 UN-ST                  38.27      35.83  
142 Romero, Isabella C        11 WAVE-ST                39.60      36.03  
143 Kamenick, Jordyn E        13 WAVE-ST                39.44      36.41  
144 Dennison, Drea C          11 ASC-ST                 35.77      36.46  
145 Weems, Faith A            12 WAVE-ST                40.99      36.75  
146 Ramirez-Remond, Maria P   10 LIFE-ST                37.39      36.87  
147 Robinson, Faith I         12 CCSS-ST                36.47      36.91  
148 Allin, Rachel E           13 MM-ST                  36.68      37.00  
149 Marshall, Olivia G        12 DRD-ST                 39.11      37.03  
150 Adams, Kenzie C           11 WAVE-ST                40.08      37.09  
150 Garrett, Abbey R          11 ASC-ST                    NT      37.09  
152 Snyder, Taylor B          12 HSC-ST                 37.70      37.16  
153 Sawyer, Camaryn J         12 Alamo Area-ST          37.75      37.17  
154 Krepelka, Natalia K       13 Alamo Area-ST          37.46      37.50  
155 Hile, Devon C             13 Alamo Area-ST          36.76      37.52  
156 Pacheco, Isabella K       11 LIFE-ST                39.41      37.59  
156 Almquist, Erika K         11 WAVE-ST                39.42      37.59  
158 Hickman, Maddie M         12 Alamo Area-ST          38.63      37.99  
158 Abbott, Kylie B           11 Alamo Area-ST          36.20      37.99  
160 Sanchez, Gilian A         11 LIFE-ST                43.99      38.96  
161 Pittman, Phaun L          14 Alamo Area-ST          40.03      39.18  
162 Spivey, Jaycee C          11 WAVE-ST                45.12      39.20  
163 Anthony, Marley R         11 ASC-ST                 39.08      39.35  
164 Bloomer, Zoe M            11 Alamo Area-ST          45.59      39.46  
165 Morrison, Delaney J       12 Alamo Area-ST          39.35      39.60  
166 Fermin, Esperanza M       15 UN-ST                  40.41      40.48  
167 Cortez, Carolina H        11 Alamo Area-ST          35.01      40.67  
168 Nino, Jayna M             12 Alamo Area-ST          41.37      41.37  
169 Arch, Delaney R           12 AQSA-ST                38.88      41.51  
170 Scott, Emma Kate K        11 WAVE-ST                41.35      41.96  
171 Hagan, Julia E            11 CBA-ST                 41.45      42.53  
172 Rocha, Natalie R          11 HSC-ST                 46.65      42.58  
173 Cowan, Carissa M          12 Alamo Area-ST          55.21      42.99  
174 Reilly, Laura M           13 WAVE-ST                41.89      43.15  
175 Hamilton, Sidney O        11 Alamo Area-ST          45.14      43.29  
176 Webb, Alaura A            11 HSC-ST                 46.42      43.33  
177 Scott, Kayla A            14 MM-ST                  47.42      43.97  
178 Loughran, Ashley E        18 PRGN-ST                43.71      44.56  
179 Clark, Macy A             11 Alamo Area-ST          43.68      44.83  
180 Garcia, Samantha M        12 Alamo Area-ST          46.01      45.73  
181 Bowdoin, Allie A          14 Alamo Area-ST          45.62      46.99  
182 Janecek, Elizabeth M      11 MM-ST                  51.79      47.01  
183 Beasley, Jaiden P         11 LIFE-ST                   NT      55.77  
184 Ramirez-Remond, Ana C      7 LIFE-ST                55.44      59.12  
 -- Stonecipher, Jessie L     12 AQSA-ST                28.66         DQ  
 
Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jasmine P           11 UN-ST                  31.45      30.48  
  2 Tong, Gaby S              11 Alamo Area-ST          30.97      31.51  
  3 Makilan, Francesca P      12 Alamo Area-ST          31.83      31.90  
  4 luo, Sophia J             12 ASC-ST                 37.26      32.27  
  5 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 SASA-ST                33.50      32.62  
  6 Faux, Ava M               12 WAVE-ST                33.24      32.99  
  7 Beller, Mallory C         12 HSC-ST                 33.28      33.64  
  8 Pangburn, Janci J         11 Alamo Area-ST          35.08      34.10  
  9 Crisp, Becca A            12 Alamo Area-ST          37.17      34.40  
 10 Palmisano, Mary G         12 WAVE-ST                35.29      34.91  
 11 Weatherford, Vanessa B    11 WAVE-ST                37.71      35.98  
 12 Boutin, Gala E            11 Alamo Area-ST          34.94      36.00  
 13 Weiss, Madison R          12 ASC-ST                 39.05      36.98  
 14 Leeds, Genet K            12 ASC-ST                 38.34      37.22  
 15 Malone, Morrigan M        12 Alamo Area-ST          36.64      38.12  
 16 Jones, Erin M             11 Alamo Area-ST          39.73      38.13  
 17 Arguello, Mia R           11 WAVE-ST                37.96      38.14  
 18 Bishop, Addie L           11 WAVE-ST                37.73      38.43  
 19 Logsdon, Amber M          11 Alamo Area-ST          38.70      38.44  
 20 Jones, Emilie K           11 ASC-ST                 38.04      38.48  
 21 Skelly, Erica L           12 ASC-ST                 35.91      38.52  
 21 Eager, Stephanie T        12 Alamo Area-ST          38.85      38.52  
 23 Tolar, Sarah A            11 AQSA-ST                41.66      38.54  
 24 Graves, Catie M           12 HSC-ST                 38.86      38.92  
 25 Roecker, Emily M          12 WAVE-ST                40.66      39.21  
 26 Schacht, Morgan A         12 CBA-ST                 38.05      39.27  
 27 Medellin, Mina A          12 WAVE-ST                40.90      39.55  
 28 Garrett, Abbey R          11 ASC-ST                    NT      39.88  
 29 Lilly, Paige E            11 Alamo Area-ST          39.56      39.99  
 30 Jones, Chloe B            12 WAVE-ST                40.56      40.08  
 31 Hunter, Hannah K          12 MM-ST                  38.70      40.09  
 32 O'Brien, Pauline A        11 Alamo Area-ST          41.12      40.37  
 33 Chatham, Renley C         12 WAVE-ST                39.48      40.38  
 34 Fosbenner, Emily G        11 PRGN-ST                39.88      40.48  
 35 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  12 HSC-ST                 39.27      40.82  
 36 Stojanovski, Sofia A      12 MM-ST                  39.34      40.85  
 37 Ayala, Sophia A           11 Alamo Area-ST          42.07      40.95  
 38 Klein, Shayna A           12 WAVE-ST                40.59      41.21  
 39 Brewer, Chloe E           11 Alamo Area-ST          41.27      41.35  
 40 Hickman, Maddie M         12 Alamo Area-ST          41.72      41.71  
 41 Castellanos, Amorette B   12 CBA-ST                 44.33      41.84  
 42 Freedman, Adi M           11 WAVE-ST                44.89      41.87  
 43 Cornella, Riley M         12 ASC-ST                    NT      41.90  
 44 Snyder, Taylor B          12 HSC-ST                 40.65      42.36  
 45 Townley, Dakota R         11 Alamo Area-ST          38.65      42.54  
 46 Krutko, Emma E            11 WAVE-ST                43.36      42.73  
 47 Romero, Isabella C        11 WAVE-ST                48.73      43.06  
 48 Ramirez-Remond, Maria P   10 LIFE-ST                43.48      43.50  
 49 Tong, Vivy G              11 Alamo Area-ST          42.38      43.59  
 50 Dennison, Drea C          11 ASC-ST                 41.39      43.76  
 51 Anthony, Marley R         11 ASC-ST                 43.49      44.48  
 52 Almquist, Erika K         11 WAVE-ST                45.89      44.50  
 53 Adams, Kenzie C           11 WAVE-ST                47.58      44.78  
 54 Sawyer, Camaryn J         12 Alamo Area-ST          47.96      45.30  
 55 Scott, Emma Kate K        11 WAVE-ST                47.55      45.70  
 56 Arch, Delaney R           12 AQSA-ST                46.06      48.08  
 57 Hamilton, Sidney O        11 Alamo Area-ST          50.47      48.16  
 58 Nino, Jayna M             12 Alamo Area-ST          49.93      48.29  
 59 Cowan, Carissa M          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.21      48.79  
 60 Webb, Alaura A            11 HSC-ST                 58.94      49.50  
 61 Spivey, Jaycee C          11 WAVE-ST                50.12      50.11  
 62 Sanchez, Gilian A         11 LIFE-ST                55.41      50.16  
 63 Hagan, Julia E            11 CBA-ST                 54.29      58.22  
 64 Ramirez-Remond, Ana C      7 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:05.66  
 -- Rocha, Natalie R          11 HSC-ST                 51.47         DQ  
 -- Schneider, Cailyn R       11 ASC-ST                 46.05         DQ  
 -- Marshall, Olivia G        12 DRD-ST                 45.31         DQ  
 
Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clevenger, Grace I        12 Alamo Area-ST          38.18      34.67  
  2 Makilan, Francesca P      12 Alamo Area-ST          34.86      34.88  
  3 Kanary, Karina M          11 HSC-ST                 36.18      34.96  
  4 Gottsman, Eve H           11 ASC-ST                 39.41      37.40  
  5 Williams, Megan E         11 CCSS-ST                38.93      38.13  
  6 Crisp, Becca A            12 Alamo Area-ST          36.75      38.63  
  7 Pagadala, Suchi           12 Alamo Area-ST          37.98      38.84  
  8 Guinan, Emma L            12 Alamo Area-ST          39.52      39.35  
  9 Clark, Piper O            12 ASC-ST                 47.69      39.44  
 10 Sanders, Abigail B        11 ASC-ST                 45.18      39.54  
 11 Pangburn, Janci J         11 Alamo Area-ST          39.44      39.61  
 12 Hardy, Abigail            12 ATAC-ST                43.34      39.87  
 13 Hirsch, Aly A             11 ASC-ST                 40.65      40.31  
 14 Weatherford, Vanessa B    11 WAVE-ST                43.19      40.36  
 15 Torres, Daniela Y         11 LIFE-ST                   NT      40.61  
 16 Stonecipher, Jessie L     12 AQSA-ST                40.04      40.64  
 17 Palmisano, Mary G         12 WAVE-ST                41.11      40.65  
 18 Faux, Ava M               12 WAVE-ST                41.23      40.76  
 19 Jones, Chloe B            12 WAVE-ST                39.62      40.88  
 20 Zaltsman, Emily N         12 WAVE-ST                43.95      41.02  
 21 Woolley, Samantha M       12 ASC-ST                 47.31      41.20  
 22 Bourquin, Paige E         12 LIFE-ST                43.55      41.80  
 23 Sloan, Gabbey L           12 Alamo Area-ST          41.62      42.07  
 24 Tolar, Sarah A            11 AQSA-ST                47.33      42.10  
 25 Beck, Gabrielle C         12 LIFE-ST                44.30      42.15  
 26 Hope, Lindsay E           12 Alamo Area-ST          42.52      42.27  
 26 Gunn, Delaney K           12 Alamo Area-ST          42.79      42.27  
 28 Schneider, Cailyn R       11 ASC-ST                 47.37      42.48  
 29 Townley, Dakota R         11 Alamo Area-ST          41.22      42.49  
 30 Arguello, Mia R           11 WAVE-ST                41.90      42.85  
 31 Maldonado, Riki S         12 SASA-ST                45.55      43.00  
 32 Hunter, Hannah K          12 MM-ST                  42.81      43.07  
 33 Robbins, Hannah E         12 Alamo Area-ST          44.66      43.24  
 34 Weiss, Madison R          12 ASC-ST                 46.43      43.33  
 35 Terrones, Tasha L         11 WAVE-ST                43.68      43.62  
 36 Lozano, Lauren O          12 WAVE-ST                43.13      43.68  
 37 Schacht, Morgan A         12 CBA-ST                 49.84      44.03  
 38 Evans, Avery A            12 ASC-ST                 43.73      44.45  
 39 Lilly, Paige E            11 Alamo Area-ST          44.09      44.71  
 40 Logsdon, Amber M          11 Alamo Area-ST          45.89      44.96  
 41 Carmichael, Kaylee N      11 WAVE-ST                45.82      45.19  
 42 Stojanovski, Sofia A      12 MM-ST                  44.56      45.58  
 43 Eager, Stephanie T        12 Alamo Area-ST          48.50      45.89  
 44 Ayala, Sophia A           11 Alamo Area-ST          49.73      46.06  
 45 Smith, Abby L             11 Alamo Area-ST          48.64      46.16  
 46 Heinroth, Sadie E         12 ASC-ST                    NT      46.42  
 47 Cornella, Megan R         12 ASC-ST                    NT      46.54  
 48 VanderWeele, Natalie J    11 WAVE-ST                46.96      46.78  
 49 McCormick, Isabella R     12 LIFE-ST                47.69      46.88  
 50 Myers, Brynn S            12 WAVE-ST                48.42      47.45  
 51 Yaghobi, Miabella A       11 Alamo Area-ST          48.88      47.88  
 52 Marshall, Olivia G        12 DRD-ST                 50.27      48.66  
 53 Bloomer, Zoe M            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.59      48.78  
 54 Garrett, Abbey R          11 ASC-ST                    NT      48.80  
 55 Moreno, Aledia F          11 ASC-ST               1:04.25      49.27  
 56 Sanchez, Gilian A         11 LIFE-ST                50.27      49.52  
 57 Cornella, Riley M         12 ASC-ST                    NT      50.13  
 58 Almquist, Erika K         11 WAVE-ST                52.80      50.89  
 59 Ramirez-Remond, Maria P   10 LIFE-ST                   NT      51.16  
 60 Arch, Delaney R           12 AQSA-ST                   NT      51.69  
 61 Anthony, Marley R         11 ASC-ST                    NT      51.84  
 62 Monney, Ellie S           11 AQSA-ST                   NT      51.88  
 63 Scott, Emma Kate K        11 WAVE-ST                52.32      52.00  
 64 Hamilton, Sidney O        11 Alamo Area-ST          53.14      52.04  
 65 Clark, Macy A             11 Alamo Area-ST          51.71      52.20  
 66 Spivey, Jaycee C          11 WAVE-ST                52.16      53.14  
 67 Dennison, Drea C          11 ASC-ST                 49.48      53.27  
 68 Garcia, Samantha M        12 Alamo Area-ST          55.26      53.96  
 69 Weems, Faith A            12 WAVE-ST              1:00.99      55.46  
 69 Adams, Kenzie C           11 WAVE-ST              1:08.99      55.46  
 71 Nino, Jayna M             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.19      55.64  
 72 Adams, Faith E            12 SASA-ST                56.12      57.31  
 73 Webb, Alaura A            11 HSC-ST               1:04.88    1:00.01  
 74 Ramirez-Remond, Ana C      7 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:15.16  
 -- Brehmer, Peyton M         12 AQSA-ST                44.28         DQ  
 -- Cowan, Carissa M          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.21         DQ  
 -- Schoenenberger, amy       11 MM-ST                     NT         DQ  
 
Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copes, Jenna E            12 Alamo Area-ST          29.42      29.48  
  2 Park, Jasmine P           11 UN-ST                  30.17      29.78  
  3 Garcia, Regan D           12 WAVE-ST                30.17      30.02  
  4 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST                30.88      30.16  
  5 Ziemba, Tess E            12 Alamo Area-ST          30.93      30.25  
  6 luo, Sophia J             12 ASC-ST                 37.06      31.24  
  7 Bermudez, Lilly Koi J     11 Alamo Area-ST          34.82      31.90  
  8 Skelly, Erica L           12 ASC-ST                 31.59      32.15  
  9 Boudreaux, Sydney E       11 ATAC-ST                30.87      32.18  
 10 McCafferty, Rachel E      12 WAVE-ST                32.82      32.68  
 11 Kanary, Karina M          11 HSC-ST                 32.91      32.72  
 12 Zaltsman, Emily N         12 WAVE-ST                33.27      32.77  
 13 Montesinos, Elena R       12 ASC-ST                 34.53      32.80  
 14 Bellin, Gabi H            12 Alamo Area-ST          32.81      33.17  
 15 Beller, Mallory C         12 HSC-ST                 33.80      33.80  
 16 Black, Meriden T          11 SASA-ST                33.70      34.16  
 17 Makilan, Francesca P      12 Alamo Area-ST          35.46      34.20  
 18 Clark, Piper O            12 ASC-ST                    NT      34.77  
 19 Temple, Anna O            11 ASC-ST                 45.21      35.73  
 20 Frankson, Catherine G     11 WAVE-ST                35.65      35.76  
 21 Jones, Chloe B            12 WAVE-ST                38.42      35.78  
 22 Stojanovski, Sofia A      12 MM-ST                  36.82      35.85  
 23 Wallace, Rebecca L        11 ASC-ST                 37.08      35.89  
 24 Bishop, Addie L           11 WAVE-ST                43.00      37.86  
 25 Bourquin, Paige E         12 LIFE-ST                36.29      38.07  
 26 Lilly, Paige E            11 Alamo Area-ST          36.84      38.13  
 27 Heinroth, Sadie E         12 ASC-ST                    NT      39.12  
 28 Johnson, Kara G           12 Alamo Area-ST          37.70      39.51  
 29 VanderWeele, Natalie J    11 WAVE-ST                39.47      40.09  
 30 Dennison, Drea C          11 ASC-ST                 43.18      40.23  
 31 Fosbenner, Emily G        11 PRGN-ST                41.72      40.65  
 32 Eager, Stephanie T        12 Alamo Area-ST          44.62      40.69  
 33 Buentello, Isabella M     12 Alamo Area-ST          41.09      41.05  
 34 Myers, Brynn S            12 WAVE-ST                41.53      41.37  
 35 Weems, Faith A            12 WAVE-ST                50.99      42.94  
 36 Jones, Erin M             11 Alamo Area-ST          39.83      43.06  
 36 Garrett, Abbey R          11 ASC-ST                    NT      43.06  
 38 Ramirez-Remond, Maria P   10 LIFE-ST                42.33      43.23  
 39 Brewer, Chloe E           11 Alamo Area-ST          44.45      44.17  
 40 Rocha, Natalie R          11 HSC-ST                 58.20      45.58  
 41 Kinney, Payton E          12 WAVE-ST                43.24      46.68  
 42 Morrison, Delaney J       12 Alamo Area-ST          46.03      46.98  
 43 Scott, Emma Kate K        11 WAVE-ST                48.79      50.13  
 44 McCormick, Isabella R     12 LIFE-ST                   NT      50.54  
 45 Pacheco, Isabella K       11 LIFE-ST                50.96      51.64  
 46 Adams, Kenzie C           11 WAVE-ST              1:03.33      55.52  
 -- Janecek, Elizabeth M      11 MM-ST                1:12.79         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Carroll, Sophia S         13 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:10.57  
 
Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jada A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.90    1:05.05  
  2 Zeller, Zoey              11 ATAC-ST              1:08.59    1:05.53  
  3 Tong, Gaby S              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.39    1:05.67  
  4 Ziemba, Tess E            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.46    1:06.09  
  5 Karas, Savannah G         12 ASC-ST               1:07.80    1:07.18  
  6 Park, Jasmine P           11 UN-ST                1:07.75    1:07.85  
  7 Pagadala, Suchi           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.25    1:08.17  
  8 Copes, Jenna E            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.77    1:08.44  
  9 Makilan, Francesca P      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.35    1:08.73  
 10 Hardy, Abigail            12 ATAC-ST              1:17.78    1:09.03  
 11 Foxhoven, Kyla M          11 ASC-ST               1:09.21    1:10.09  
 12 Bermudez, Lilly Koi J     11 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.98    1:10.13  
 13 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST              1:10.69    1:10.74  
 14 Correa, Libby R           12 WAVE-ST              1:14.50    1:12.15  
 15 Crisp, Becca A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.59    1:12.38  
 16 Pangburn, Janci J         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.27    1:12.84  
 17 Guinan, Emma L            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.50    1:12.93  
 18 Gottsman, Eve H           11 ASC-ST               1:14.64    1:13.83  
 19 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 SASA-ST              1:14.42    1:14.23  
 20 Montesinos, Elena R       12 ASC-ST                    NT    1:14.27  
 21 Clark, Piper O            12 ASC-ST               1:30.01    1:14.99  
 21 Sanders, Abigail B        11 ASC-ST               1:18.96    1:14.99  
 23 Stonecipher, Jessie L     12 AQSA-ST              1:21.77    1:15.38  
 24 Beller, Mallory C         12 HSC-ST               1:21.11    1:15.53  
 24 Skelly, Erica L           12 ASC-ST               1:15.32    1:15.53  
 26 Zaltsman, Emily N         12 WAVE-ST              1:19.99    1:16.16  
 27 Weatherford, Vanessa B    11 WAVE-ST              1:18.94    1:16.29  
 28 Palmisano, Mary G         12 WAVE-ST              1:19.59    1:16.81  
 29 Goodson, Anna Kate K      11 HOT-ST               1:20.24    1:16.90  
 30 Williams, Megan E         11 CCSS-ST              1:20.73    1:17.01  
 31 Allen, Shelby S           12 LIFE-ST              1:18.56    1:17.24  
 32 Frankson, Catherine G     11 WAVE-ST              1:36.55    1:18.28  
 33 Hunter, Hannah K          12 MM-ST                1:24.09    1:18.90  
 34 Jones, Emilie K           11 ASC-ST               1:22.18    1:18.92  
 35 Robbins, Hannah E         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.40    1:19.42  
 36 Temple, Anna O            11 ASC-ST               1:22.31    1:19.90  
 37 Howard, Elena I           12 ATAC-ST              1:29.17    1:19.99  
 38 Terrones, Tasha L         11 WAVE-ST              1:24.74    1:20.01  
 39 Maldonado, Riki S         12 SASA-ST              1:25.36    1:20.12  
 40 Lilly, Caroline L         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.28    1:20.41  
 41 Hirsch, Aly A             11 ASC-ST               1:25.70    1:20.66  
 42 Laechelin, Amy N          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.72    1:20.69  
 43 Brehmer, Peyton M         12 AQSA-ST              1:18.44    1:20.92  
 44 Arguello, Mia R           11 WAVE-ST              1:35.58    1:20.95  
 45 Tolar, Sarah A            11 AQSA-ST              1:24.52    1:21.24  
 46 Leeds, Genet K            12 ASC-ST               1:26.25    1:21.68  
 47 O'Brien, Pauline A        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.40    1:22.14  
 48 Jones, Erin M             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.64    1:23.24  
 49 Jones, Chloe B            12 WAVE-ST              1:34.91    1:23.38  
 50 Hope, Lindsay E           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.82    1:23.75  
 51 Medellin, Mina A          12 WAVE-ST              1:30.68    1:23.86  
 52 VanderWeele, Natalie J    11 WAVE-ST              1:27.40    1:23.89  
 53 Schacht, Morgan A         12 CBA-ST               1:25.77    1:23.98  
 54 Allen, Aidan M            12 WAVE-ST              1:40.12    1:24.30  
 55 Ayala, Sophia A           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.00    1:24.43  
 56 Cornella, Megan R         12 ASC-ST                    NT    1:24.67  
 57 Bishop, Addie L           11 WAVE-ST              1:27.87    1:25.12  
 58 Eager, Stephanie T        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.94    1:25.29  
 59 Gunn, Delaney K           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.00    1:26.32  
 60 Sloan, Gabbey L           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.62    1:26.41  
 61 Heinroth, Sadie E         12 ASC-ST               1:31.05    1:26.78  
 62 Carmichael, Kaylee N      11 WAVE-ST              1:36.85    1:26.86  
 63 Tong, Vivy G              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.77    1:27.06  
 64 Roecker, Emily M          12 WAVE-ST              1:30.92    1:27.36  
 65 Graves, Catie M           12 HSC-ST               1:27.74    1:27.49  
 66 Townley, Dakota R         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.14    1:28.18  
 67 Brewer, Chloe E           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.65    1:28.81  
 68 Schneider, Cailyn R       11 ASC-ST                    NT    1:29.01  
 69 Ramirez-Remond, Maria P   10 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:29.20  
 70 Freedman, Adi M           11 WAVE-ST              1:30.40    1:29.44  
 71 Garrett, Abbey R          11 ASC-ST                    NT    1:29.95  
 72 Weems, Faith A            12 WAVE-ST              2:00.99    1:30.23  
 73 Fosbenner, Emily G        11 PRGN-ST              1:29.76    1:30.29  
 74 Hickman, Maddie M         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.01    1:31.29  
 75 Buentello, Isabella M     12 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.32    1:31.81  
 76 Cortez, Carolina H        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.01    1:32.15  
 77 Snyder, Taylor B          12 HSC-ST               1:34.11    1:32.37  
 78 Rocha, Natalie R          11 HSC-ST               1:40.99    1:33.55  
 79 Carbajal, Claudia R       11 HSC-ST               1:38.99    1:34.40  
 80 Kinney, Payton E          12 WAVE-ST              1:33.94    1:35.26  
 81 Dennison, Drea C          11 ASC-ST               1:34.47    1:35.29  
 82 Robinson, Faith I         12 CCSS-ST              1:32.00    1:35.30  
 83 McCormick, Isabella R     12 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:35.34  
 84 Dessouky, Samar S         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.07    1:36.97  
 85 Monney, Ellie S           11 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:38.48  
 86 Sawyer, Camaryn J         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.29    1:41.87  
 87 Morrison, Delaney J       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.63    1:42.18  
 88 Clark, Macy A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.39    1:46.09  
 89 Hamilton, Sidney O        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.87    1:46.34  
 90 Allardyce, Eva A          11 PRGN-ST              1:52.43    1:47.27  
 91 Arch, Delaney R           12 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:47.81  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lilly, Grant J             8 Alamo Area-ST          38.93      37.15  
  2 Bias, Mitchell C           8 WAVE-ST                38.30      37.43  
  3 Pangburn, Reece R          8 Alamo Area-ST          37.30      38.44  
  4 Berrios, Ricardo G         8 AQSA-ST                40.02      38.92  
  5 Rasmussen, Zeke G          8 Alamo Area-ST          37.61      39.24  
  6 Purtell, Kai M             8 Alamo Area-ST          41.12      39.31  
  7 Thode, David A             8 WAVE-ST                47.25      39.46  
  8 Cook, Carter T             8 WAVE-ST                41.86      40.16  
  9 Aitchison, Walker B        8 ASC-ST                 43.37      40.39  
 10 Carmichael, Zachary B      8 WAVE-ST                42.55      41.68  
 11 Moncrief, Moses O          8 Alamo Area-ST          41.65      42.56  
 12 Burguete, Rodrigo I        8 Alamo Area-ST          44.81      42.65  
 13 Robertson-Adams, Rafe L    7 WAVE-ST                40.55      43.05  
 14 Freedman, Zack D           8 WAVE-ST                55.65      43.42  
 15 Fox, Cooper H              8 WAVE-ST                41.14      44.11  
 16 Cates, Brady T             7 ATAC-ST                42.74      44.82  
 17 Peterson, Nate C           7 Alamo Area-ST          41.54      44.87  
 18 Wilson, Joe H              8 SASA-ST                52.33      48.67  
 19 Edwards, Collin D          8 AQSA-ST                51.73      49.11  
 20 Cox, Cannon K              8 WAVE-ST                49.32      49.16  
 21 Clardy, Matthew J          8 LIFE-ST                   NT      49.60  
 22 Fairris, Cade W            8 AQSA-ST                48.80      49.94  
 23 Rodriguez, Jesus R         8 WAVE-ST              1:03.86      50.48  
 24 Gordoa Reyes, Franco       6 SASA-ST                   NT      51.72  
 25 Shinn, Jackson S           7 HSC-ST                 57.12      52.67  
 26 Weisbruch, Nolan P         8 PRGN-ST              1:10.99      54.38  
 27 Spilde, Anthony G          8 PRGN-ST                55.41      54.87  
 28 Crump, Max C               8 LIFE-ST                   NT      59.05  
 29 Finley, Christopher L      8 MM-ST                1:08.79    1:00.20  
 30 Bullinger, Kaden W         8 USA-GU                 49.68    1:00.23  
 31 Hartman, Braden H          8 MM-ST                1:07.57    1:02.60  
 32 Libersat, Mathias J        8 ASC-ST                    NT    1:03.24  
 33 Soliz, Anthony J           7 ASC-ST                    NT    1:05.70  
 34 MacPherson, Will G         5 HSC-ST               1:23.02    1:08.03  
 35 Liu, Calvin                7 HSC-ST               1:10.99    1:17.95  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurst, Hagen F             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.36    1:18.23  
  2 Rasmussen, Zeke G          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.38    1:24.17  
  3 Gluck, Chase M             8 UN-ST                1:30.71    1:27.98  
  4 Carmichael, Zachary B      8 WAVE-ST              1:30.38    1:33.03  
  5 Garcia, Elias              6 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.15    1:36.57  
  6 Robertson-Adams, Rafe L    7 WAVE-ST              1:15.55    1:39.54  
  7 Cook, Carter T             8 WAVE-ST              1:46.98    1:41.06  
  8 Cox, Cannon K              8 WAVE-ST              1:55.12    1:48.26  
  9 Muenchow, Carson J         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.22    1:48.33  
 10 Wilson, Joe H              8 SASA-ST              2:03.89    1:50.67  
 11 Fairris, Cade W            8 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:52.38  
 12 Bullinger, Kaden W         8 USA-GU               1:53.85    2:07.69  
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muenchow, Carson J         8 Alamo Area-ST        3:33.47    3:56.09  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pangburn, Reece R          8 Alamo Area-ST          44.44      42.55  
  2 Lilly, Grant J             8 Alamo Area-ST          43.62      44.47  
  3 Aitchison, Walker B        8 ASC-ST                 50.49      49.91  
  4 Fox, Cooper H              8 WAVE-ST                53.94      50.05  
  5 Evans, Brandon K           8 USA-GU                 50.97      50.12  
  6 Berrios, Ricardo G         8 AQSA-ST                47.98      50.62  
  7 Purtell, Kai M             8 Alamo Area-ST          47.76      51.44  
  8 Peterson, Nate C           7 Alamo Area-ST          50.87      51.96  
  9 Robertson-Adams, Rafe L    7 WAVE-ST                48.55      52.44  
 10 Cook, Carter T             8 WAVE-ST                52.89      52.77  
 11 Moncrief, Moses O          8 Alamo Area-ST          50.56      53.53  
 12 Spilde, Anthony G          8 PRGN-ST                55.10      54.46  
 13 Rodriguez, Jesus R         8 WAVE-ST              1:06.11      55.29  
 14 Cates, Brady T             7 ATAC-ST                52.78      55.53  
 15 Cox, Cannon K              8 WAVE-ST                55.97      56.58  
 16 Wilson, Joe H              8 SASA-ST                51.43      57.53  
 17 Schechter, Ben C           8 AQSA-ST                53.99      58.00  
 18 Fairris, Cade W            8 AQSA-ST                54.98      59.17  
 19 Gordoa Reyes, Franco       6 SASA-ST                   NT    1:01.34  
 20 Clardy, Matthew J          8 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:01.48  
 21 Bullinger, Kaden W         8 USA-GU                 57.91    1:03.25  
 22 Defilippo, Maddux C        7 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:05.53  
 23 Crump, Max C               8 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:08.59  
 24 Hartman, Braden H          8 MM-ST                1:10.14    1:11.21  
 25 Weisbruch, Nolan P         8 PRGN-ST              1:10.99    1:15.82  
 26 Liu, Calvin                7 HSC-ST               1:30.99    1:18.13  
 27 Soliz, Anthony J           7 ASC-ST                    NT    1:19.27  
 28 Libersat, Mathias J        8 ASC-ST                    NT    1:31.70  
 -- Shinn, Jackson S           7 HSC-ST               1:00.59         DQ  
 -- MacPherson, Will G         5 HSC-ST               1:13.35         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurst, Hagen F             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.65    1:28.63  
  2 Garcia, Emilio             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.38    1:29.99  
  3 Lilly, Grant J             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.06    1:33.52  
  4 Purtell, Kai M             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.30    1:44.51  
  5 Gluck, Chase M             8 UN-ST                1:44.73    1:45.14  
  6 Muenchow, Carson J         8 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.06    1:56.84  
 -- Su, Peter P                8 UN-ST                2:37.00         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Zachary B      8 WAVE-ST                52.88      52.61  
  2 Rasmussen, Zeke G          8 Alamo Area-ST          52.66      53.97  
  3 Aitchison, Walker B        8 ASC-ST                    NT      54.11  
  4 Cook, Carter T             8 WAVE-ST                58.27      54.55  
  5 Thode, David A             8 WAVE-ST              1:06.56      54.77  
  6 Pangburn, Reece R          8 Alamo Area-ST          55.24      54.85  
  7 Garcia, Elias              6 Alamo Area-ST          55.32      56.27  
  8 Schechter, Ben C           8 AQSA-ST                58.99      57.18  
  9 Gluck, Chase M             8 UN-ST                  59.20      57.21  
 10 Bias, Mitchell C           8 WAVE-ST              1:04.90      58.09  
 11 Fox, Cooper H              8 WAVE-ST              1:00.43      59.52  
 12 Berrios, Ricardo G         8 AQSA-ST                55.29      59.53  
 13 Freedman, Zack D           8 WAVE-ST                53.44    1:01.43  
 14 Cates, Brady T             7 ATAC-ST                58.62    1:02.02  
 15 Robertson-Adams, Rafe L    7 WAVE-ST              1:22.55    1:05.19  
 16 Moncrief, Moses O          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.45    1:05.33  
 17 Wilson, Joe H              8 SASA-ST              1:19.98    1:06.08  
 18 Evans, Brandon K           8 USA-GU               1:03.59    1:06.84  
 19 Peterson, Nate C           7 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.09    1:07.43  
 20 Burguete, Rodrigo I        8 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.50    1:14.92  
 21 Shinn, Jackson S           7 HSC-ST               1:15.99    1:18.54  
 -- Gordoa Reyes, Franco       6 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Jesus R         8 WAVE-ST              1:30.12         DQ  
 -- Edwards, Collin D          8 AQSA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fairris, Cade W            8 AQSA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freedman, Zack D           8 WAVE-ST              2:08.73    2:05.92  
  2 Schechter, Ben C           8 AQSA-ST              2:08.42    2:10.13  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lilly, Grant J             8 Alamo Area-ST          41.70      40.00  
  2 Bias, Mitchell C           8 WAVE-ST              1:00.94      46.20  
  3 Hurst, Hagen F             8 Alamo Area-ST          52.15      46.23  
  4 Pangburn, Reece R          8 Alamo Area-ST          51.09      48.12  
  5 Su, Peter P                8 UN-ST                1:03.00      49.52  
  6 Thode, David A             8 WAVE-ST                51.13      50.72  
  7 Fox, Cooper H              8 WAVE-ST                49.97      51.27  
  8 Edwards, Collin D          8 AQSA-ST                   NT      56.48  
  9 Moncrief, Moses O          8 Alamo Area-ST          57.62      58.84  
 10 Muenchow, Carson J         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.19    1:04.36  
 11 Wilson, Joe H              8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:05.95  
 12 Spilde, Anthony G          8 PRGN-ST              1:05.99    1:09.62  
 -- Clardy, Matthew J          8 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Crump, Max C               8 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurst, Hagen F             8 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.61    1:52.05  
  2 Su, Peter P                8 UN-ST                2:10.00    1:54.62  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurst, Hagen F             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.03    1:31.88  
  2 Lilly, Grant J             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.69    1:34.03  
  3 Bias, Mitchell C           8 WAVE-ST              1:51.01    1:34.40  
  4 Thode, David A             8 WAVE-ST              2:10.12    1:39.81  
  5 Rasmussen, Zeke G          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.32    1:41.49  
  6 Aitchison, Walker B        8 ASC-ST                    NT    1:42.31  
  7 Fox, Cooper H              8 WAVE-ST              1:53.90    1:45.71  
  8 Berrios, Ricardo G         8 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:45.81  
  9 Su, Peter P                8 UN-ST                2:17.00    1:46.85  
 10 Gluck, Chase M             8 UN-ST                1:45.67    1:50.12  
 11 Freedman, Zack D           8 WAVE-ST              2:20.12    1:51.30  
 12 Schechter, Ben C           8 AQSA-ST              1:59.79    1:56.64  
 13 Peterson, Nate C           7 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.00    1:56.94  
 14 Moncrief, Moses O          8 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.44    1:59.18  
 15 Evans, Brandon K           8 USA-GU               2:03.60    2:02.65  
 16 Burguete, Rodrigo I        8 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.89    2:02.75  
 17 Cates, Brady T             7 ATAC-ST              1:56.64    2:08.47  
 -- Pangburn, Reece R          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.01         DQ  
 -- Bullinger, Kaden W         8 USA-GU                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Lionel D           10 Alamo Area-ST          31.48      31.49  
  2 Harrison, Bexon D         10 AQSA-ST                33.41      31.94  
  3 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan   9 WAVE-ST                32.63      32.20  
  4 Ostberg, Cash N           10 Alamo Area-ST          35.91      33.03  
  5 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 Alamo Area-ST          33.15      33.08  
  6 Hardeman, Zach N          10 Alamo Area-ST          35.74      33.35  
  7 Stephenson, Sam K          9 WAVE-ST                32.78      33.40  
  8 Hardy, Cooper D           10 ATAC-ST                33.02      33.65  
  9 Schneider, Konner L       10 WAVE-ST                34.20      33.74  
 10 Schuster, Brandon D       10 WAVE-ST              1:00.78      34.33  
 11 Wean, Jesse M             10 WAVE-ST                35.17      34.94  
 12 Tolar, Will P              9 AQSA-ST                35.78      35.17  
 13 Schrock, Dylan F           9 WHAC-ST                34.80      35.34  
 14 Cantrell, Sutton L         9 Alamo Area-ST          35.92      35.55  
 15 Cox, Rowan O               9 ASC-ST                 36.52      35.86  
 16 Garcia, Sabastian D        9 Alamo Area-ST          35.74      35.90  
 17 Lowenborg, Casey O         9 Alamo Area-ST          36.71      36.55  
 18 Roecker, Ethan R          10 WAVE-ST                40.99      36.62  
 19 Mu, Philip M              10 WAVE-ST                38.20      36.77  
 20 Kenfield, Talon J         10 CBA-ST                 37.27      36.92  
 21 Bias, Evan A               9 WAVE-ST                36.23      37.19  
 22 Carlisle, Ardan B         10 PRGN-ST                37.13      38.35  
 23 Harrison, William G        9 AQSA-ST                37.18      38.42  
 24 Lewis, Hudson C            9 Alamo Area-ST          41.05      38.43  
 25 Krampe, Carson R          10 Alamo Area-ST          47.21      38.45  
 26 Kitayama, Noah H           9 Alamo Area-ST          39.03      38.46  
 27 Ward, Jake M               9 CBA-ST                 40.17      38.53  
 28 Buckner, Tysen D           9 WAVE-ST                41.10      38.64  
 29 Kohlmyer, Zach C          10 CCSS-ST                37.63      39.24  
 30 MacKay, Brett K            9 Alamo Area-ST          39.64      39.44  
 31 Williams, Luke A          10 WAVE-ST                41.14      40.00  
 32 Kotar, Hunter R           10 HSC-ST                 43.09      40.40  
 33 Jinna, Sathvik R          10 Alamo Area-ST          41.81      40.63  
 34 Flores, Hansen A           9 SASA-ST                39.62      40.66  
 35 Taylor, Jackson R         10 WAVE-ST              1:01.88      40.99  
 36 Gordoa Reyes, Bernardo     9 SASA-ST                42.20      41.26  
 37 Bahr, Lucas B             10 Alamo Area-ST          40.67      41.43  
 38 Lee, Kenneth H             9 LIFE-ST                49.56      41.60  
 39 Starcich, Chase T          9 MM-ST                  54.13      42.49  
 40 Schechter, Nathan B       10 AQSA-ST                44.38      43.97  
 41 Aitchison, Austin T       10 ASC-ST                 36.66      43.99  
 42 Howe, Jasper V             9 CBA-ST                 44.03      44.88  
 43 Weisbruch, Patrick M      10 PRGN-ST                45.56      46.25  
 44 Kankipati, Anuj           10 WAVE-ST                46.55      47.78  
 45 Hover, Jaxson A           10 LIFE-ST                   NT      48.04  
 46 De Guzman, David           9 LIFE-ST                51.65      48.09  
 47 Alcocer, Petey A          10 WAVE-ST                50.21      49.90  
 48 Spencer, Nathan R          9 MM-ST                  57.10      51.96  
 49 Morales, Mateo A          10 Alamo Area-ST          59.66    1:00.11  
 -- Jaime Sepulveda, Pedro    10 Alamo Area-ST          49.11         DQ  
 -- Falk, Trajan P            10 WAVE-ST                52.55         DQ  
 -- Guerrero, Rufino X        10 UN-ST                  42.33         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason R            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.44    1:05.01  
  2 Altermatt, Owen C         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.46    1:06.05  
  3 Hudson, Grant R           10 WAVE-ST              1:12.15    1:07.23  
  4 Fox, Luke C               10 WAVE-ST              1:11.31    1:10.68  
  5 Duggan, Blake D            9 WAVE-ST              1:15.98    1:12.54  
  6 Hardy, Cooper D           10 ATAC-ST              1:14.54    1:13.73  
  7 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan   9 WAVE-ST              1:13.62    1:16.57  
  8 Wean, Jesse M             10 WAVE-ST              1:19.64    1:19.41  
  9 Aitchison, Austin T       10 ASC-ST               1:29.10    1:21.48  
 10 Cantrell, Sutton L         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.40    1:21.66  
 11 Tolar, Will P              9 AQSA-ST              1:39.02    1:21.91  
 12 Mayer, Magnus V            9 SASA-ST              1:20.61    1:22.15  
 13 Garcia, Sabastian D        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.06    1:23.76  
 14 Kitayama, Noah H           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.36    1:25.75  
 15 Zambrano, Victor A        10 MM-ST                1:24.90    1:25.97  
 16 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST               1:28.03    1:28.04  
 17 Krampe, Carson R          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.76    1:28.10  
 18 Ward, Jake M               9 CBA-ST               1:37.17    1:28.28  
 19 Mood, Manny A             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.87    1:28.67  
 20 Lewis, Hudson C            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.16    1:28.88  
 21 Maldonado, Patrick J       9 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.04    1:29.12  
 22 Kohlmyer, Zach C          10 CCSS-ST              1:34.08    1:29.64  
 23 Hellickson, Dash A        10 ASC-ST               1:43.88    1:30.16  
 24 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.51    1:30.81  
 25 Jinna, Sathvik R          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.36    1:31.16  
 26 Carlisle, Ardan B         10 PRGN-ST              1:28.52    1:31.36  
 27 Roecker, Ethan R          10 WAVE-ST              1:37.80    1:31.97  
 28 Naser, Jordan F            9 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:37.72  
 29 Engel, Ian S               9 WAVE-ST              1:38.01    1:38.53  
 30 Bahr, Lucas B             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.86    1:38.73  
 31 Kankipati, Anuj           10 WAVE-ST              1:42.94    1:43.52  
 32 Schechter, Nathan B       10 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:46.22  
 33 Kotar, Hunter R           10 HSC-ST               1:41.85    1:46.71  
 34 Weisbruch, Patrick M      10 PRGN-ST              1:47.19    1:49.43  
 35 Jaime Sepulveda, Pedro    10 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.65    1:56.55  
 36 Spencer, Nathan R          9 MM-ST                1:54.17    1:58.96  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Benjamin C         10 LIFE-ST              2:46.80    2:36.47  
  2 Stephenson, Sam K          9 WAVE-ST              2:51.22    2:38.57  
  3 Hardeman, Zach N          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.86    2:45.20  
  4 Huang, Ryan S              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.78    2:56.94  
  5 Schrock, Dylan F           9 WHAC-ST              2:56.88    3:00.30  
  6 Freedman, Nick S          10 WAVE-ST              3:08.01    3:08.34  
  7 Fosbenner, Christian M    10 PRGN-ST              3:15.99    3:11.39  
  8 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST               3:14.87    3:15.15  
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Benjamin C         10 LIFE-ST              6:41.34    6:45.00  
  2 Hardy, Cooper D           10 ATAC-ST              7:05.76    6:48.21  
  3 Smith, Christopher J       9 LIFE-ST              7:27.72    7:50.18  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason R            10 Alamo Area-ST          32.48      33.63  
  2 Altermatt, Owen C         10 Alamo Area-ST          35.53      35.21  
  3 Duggan, Blake D            9 WAVE-ST                36.78      36.55  
  4 Harrison, Bexon D         10 AQSA-ST                45.01      38.06  
  5 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 Alamo Area-ST          37.65      38.20  
  6 Schneider, Konner L       10 WAVE-ST                40.20      39.98  
  7 Hardeman, Zach N          10 Alamo Area-ST          42.23      40.92  
  8 Scott, Lionel D           10 Alamo Area-ST          38.88      41.45  
  9 Cox, Rowan O               9 ASC-ST                    NT      43.58  
 10 Zambrano, Victor A        10 MM-ST                  44.64      43.99  
 11 Harrison, William G        9 AQSA-ST                44.30      44.01  
 12 Fosbenner, Christian M    10 PRGN-ST                43.53      45.04  
 13 Carlisle, Ardan B         10 PRGN-ST                44.72      45.33  
 14 Roecker, Ethan R          10 WAVE-ST                55.99      45.59  
 15 Galvan Ruvalcaba, Ernest  10 ASC-ST                 44.74      46.31  
 16 Tolar, Will P              9 AQSA-ST                48.76      46.45  
 17 Kohlmyer, Zach C          10 CCSS-ST                45.47      46.96  
 18 Hellickson, Dash A        10 ASC-ST                    NT      48.80  
 19 Mayer, Magnus V            9 SASA-ST                42.02      49.12  
 20 Jinna, Sathvik R          10 Alamo Area-ST          51.81      49.39  
 21 Krampe, Carson R          10 Alamo Area-ST          55.21      50.52  
 22 Makilan, Jadon P           9 Alamo Area-ST          50.73      51.67  
 23 Howe, Jasper V             9 CBA-ST                 53.34      52.07  
 24 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 Alamo Area-ST          46.07      52.46  
 25 Taylor, Jackson R         10 WAVE-ST              1:03.55      53.02  
 26 Guerrero, Rufino X        10 UN-ST                  50.12      54.85  
 27 De Guzman, David           9 LIFE-ST                   NT      54.90  
 28 Williams, Luke A          10 WAVE-ST                53.01      55.52  
 29 Starcich, Chase T          9 MM-ST                  56.62      59.02  
 30 Falk, Trajan P            10 WAVE-ST              1:03.55    1:03.34  
 31 Hover, Jaxson A           10 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:03.78  
 32 Weisbruch, Patrick M      10 PRGN-ST                57.62    1:04.06  
 33 Spencer, Nathan R          9 MM-ST                  59.84    1:04.44  
 34 Jaime Sepulveda, Pedro    10 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.11    1:06.54  
 35 Lee, Kenneth H             9 LIFE-ST                58.98    1:07.71  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.88    1:14.77  
  2 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.07    1:21.41  
  3 Lowenborg, Casey O         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.25    1:27.14  
  4 Garcia, Sabastian D        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.29    1:27.66  
  5 Ostberg, Cash N           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.46    1:29.75  
  6 Hardy, Cooper D           10 ATAC-ST              1:34.53    1:30.65  
  7 Cantrell, Sutton L         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.10    1:31.36  
  8 Mu, Philip M              10 WAVE-ST              1:36.06    1:32.95  
  9 Lewis, Hudson C            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.68    1:37.48  
 10 Kitayama, Noah H           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.82    1:37.52  
 11 Flores, Hansen A           9 SASA-ST              1:39.32    1:38.79  
 12 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST               1:37.13    1:39.78  
 13 Freedman, Nick S          10 WAVE-ST              1:40.79    1:40.52  
 14 Bias, Evan A               9 WAVE-ST              1:42.96    1:40.56  
 15 MacKay, Brett K            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.24    1:42.78  
 -- Maldonado, Patrick J       9 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.21         DQ  
 -- Harrison, Bexon D         10 AQSA-ST              1:42.49         DQ  
 -- Kohlmyer, Zach C          10 CCSS-ST              1:39.11         DQ  
 -- Spencer, Nathan R          9 MM-ST                2:08.07         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason R            10 Alamo Area-ST          41.44      39.48  
  2 Scott, Lionel D           10 Alamo Area-ST          41.27      41.07  
  3 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan   9 WAVE-ST                43.84      43.48  
  4 Mood, Manny A             10 Alamo Area-ST          44.51      44.68  
  5 Harrison, Bexon D         10 AQSA-ST                53.05      45.71  
  6 Fox, Luke C               10 WAVE-ST                52.99      47.14  
  7 Harrison, William G        9 AQSA-ST                59.13      47.33  
  8 Galvan Ruvalcaba, Ernest  10 ASC-ST                 45.65      48.75  
  9 Huang, Ryan S              9 Alamo Area-ST          49.97      49.06  
 10 Aitchison, Austin T       10 ASC-ST                 54.15      50.62  
 11 Mu, Philip M              10 WAVE-ST                52.75      50.70  
 12 Kenfield, Talon J         10 CBA-ST                 49.06      51.05  
 13 Starcich, Chase T          9 MM-ST                  52.17      51.29  
 14 Ostberg, Cash N           10 Alamo Area-ST          51.43      51.41  
 15 Engel, Ian S               9 WAVE-ST                53.07      51.70  
 16 Rasmussen, Hayden H       10 Alamo Area-ST          50.12      52.09  
 17 Mayer, Magnus V            9 SASA-ST                53.73      53.46  
 18 Lowenborg, Casey O         9 Alamo Area-ST          52.15      53.55  
 19 Flores, Hansen A           9 SASA-ST                52.23      53.56  
 20 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 Alamo Area-ST          58.83      55.03  
 21 Tolar, Will P              9 AQSA-ST                56.07      55.39  
 22 Smith, Christopher J       9 LIFE-ST                54.88      55.86  
 23 Gordoa Reyes, Bernardo     9 SASA-ST                   NT      56.24  
 24 Zambrano, Victor A        10 MM-ST                  54.79      56.91  
 25 Garcia, Sabastian D        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.09      57.12  
 26 Krampe, Carson R          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.21      57.69  
 27 Kankipati, Anuj           10 WAVE-ST              1:01.02      57.89  
 28 MacKay, Brett K            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.90      59.40  
 29 Williams, Luke A          10 WAVE-ST              1:02.69    1:00.69  
 30 Buckner, Tysen D           9 WAVE-ST              1:03.45    1:02.06  
 31 Falk, Trajan P            10 WAVE-ST              1:14.55    1:04.89  
 32 Howe, Jasper V             9 CBA-ST               1:03.77    1:05.12  
 33 De Guzman, David           9 LIFE-ST              1:02.05    1:06.67  
 34 Morales, Mateo A          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00    1:13.39  
 35 Guerrero, Rufino X        10 UN-ST                  55.06    1:17.95  
 -- Taylor, Jackson R         10 WAVE-ST              1:14.55         DQ  
 -- Spencer, Nathan R          9 MM-ST                     NT         DQ  
 -- Alcocer, Petey A          10 WAVE-ST                56.55         DQ  
 -- Hellickson, Dash A        10 ASC-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST              1:34.24    1:35.28  
  2 Smith, Benjamin C         10 LIFE-ST              1:40.35    1:40.15  
  3 Cantrell, Sutton L         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.09    1:40.28  
  4 Kitayama, Noah H           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.75    1:42.93  
  5 Fox, Luke C               10 WAVE-ST              1:45.02    1:43.24  
  6 Cox, Rowan O               9 ASC-ST               1:48.41    1:44.75  
  7 Huang, Ryan S              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.62    1:45.71  
  8 Su, Brohon                10 UN-ST                1:51.00    1:46.35  
  9 Galvan Ruvalcaba, Ernest  10 ASC-ST               1:45.24    1:46.43  
 10 Naser, Jordan F            9 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:51.83  
 11 Rasmussen, Hayden H       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.21    1:53.11  
 12 Engel, Ian S               9 WAVE-ST              1:58.40    1:54.72  
 13 Makilan, Jadon P           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.64    1:59.82  
 14 Smith, Christopher J       9 LIFE-ST              2:03.51    1:59.83  
 15 Maldonado, Patrick J       9 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.01    2:00.29  
 -- Taylor, Jackson R         10 WAVE-ST              1:55.55         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         10 Alamo Area-ST          32.49      33.85  
  2 Stephenson, Sam K          9 WAVE-ST                35.03      35.49  
  3 Schuster, Brandon D       10 WAVE-ST              1:05.55      36.98  
  4 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 Alamo Area-ST          37.05      37.21  
  5 Duggan, Blake D            9 WAVE-ST                37.65      37.28  
  6 Fox, Luke C               10 WAVE-ST                37.71      37.30  
  7 Scott, Lionel D           10 Alamo Area-ST          37.00      38.89  
  8 Su, Brohon                10 UN-ST                1:03.00      39.10  
  9 Wean, Jesse M             10 WAVE-ST                40.43      39.49  
 10 Harrison, Bexon D         10 AQSA-ST                   NT      39.65  
 11 Cantrell, Sutton L         9 Alamo Area-ST          41.87      41.95  
 12 Mu, Philip M              10 WAVE-ST                44.91      42.19  
 13 Schneider, Konner L       10 WAVE-ST                45.45      42.58  
 14 Rasmussen, Hayden H       10 Alamo Area-ST          45.18      42.59  
 15 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST                 42.87      42.98  
 16 Schrock, Dylan F           9 WHAC-ST                41.92      43.86  
 17 Cox, Rowan O               9 ASC-ST                    NT      43.94  
 18 Carlisle, Ardan B         10 PRGN-ST                43.12      44.65  
 19 Harrison, William G        9 AQSA-ST              1:02.47      44.97  
 20 Hardeman, Zach N          10 Alamo Area-ST          50.08      46.30  
 21 Kenfield, Talon J         10 CBA-ST                 44.17      47.15  
 22 Krampe, Carson R          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.21      47.17  
 23 Tolar, Will P              9 AQSA-ST                51.88      47.59  
 24 Buckner, Tysen D           9 WAVE-ST                48.61      49.30  
 25 Smith, Christopher J       9 LIFE-ST                46.10      49.56  
 26 Mayer, Magnus V            9 SASA-ST                47.77      49.58  
 27 Galvan Ruvalcaba, Ernest  10 ASC-ST                 46.26      51.10  
 28 Fosbenner, Christian M    10 PRGN-ST                46.77      51.68  
 29 Engel, Ian S               9 WAVE-ST                58.13      55.88  
 30 Schechter, Nathan B       10 AQSA-ST                   NT      56.48  
 31 Kotar, Hunter R           10 HSC-ST                 55.44      56.77  
 32 Williams, Luke A          10 WAVE-ST                53.77      57.16  
 33 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 Alamo Area-ST          52.71    1:00.01  
 34 Makilan, Jadon P           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.62    1:00.33  
 35 Hover, Jaxson A           10 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:02.58  
 36 De Guzman, David           9 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:05.01  
 37 Weisbruch, Patrick M      10 PRGN-ST              1:06.88    1:18.58  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason R            10 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:12.00  
  2 Hudson, Grant R           10 WAVE-ST              1:15.12    1:20.63  
  3 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST              1:29.65    1:28.22  
  4 Su, Brohon                10 UN-ST                1:38.00    1:34.82  
  5 Rasmussen, Hayden H       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.20    1:39.77  
  6 Smith, Benjamin C         10 LIFE-ST              1:31.49    1:42.26  
  7 Huang, Ryan S              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.70    1:42.80  
  8 Schrock, Dylan F           9 WHAC-ST              1:41.40    1:43.61  
  9 Maldonado, Patrick J       9 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.56    1:53.56  
 10 Bias, Evan A               9 WAVE-ST              1:58.12    2:02.38  
 11 Bahr, Lucas B             10 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.99    2:08.39  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason R            10 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:12.81  
  2 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST              1:17.00    1:18.24  
  3 Hudson, Grant R           10 WAVE-ST              1:28.23    1:19.12  
  4 Scott, Lionel D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.66    1:19.60  
  5 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.12    1:20.29  
  6 Stephenson, Sam K          9 WAVE-ST              1:23.92    1:21.24  
  7 Fox, Luke C               10 WAVE-ST              1:20.00    1:21.71  
  8 Duggan, Blake D            9 WAVE-ST              1:22.06    1:21.78  
  9 Hardeman, Zach N          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.71    1:26.00  
 10 Smith, Benjamin C         10 LIFE-ST              1:26.77    1:27.91  
 11 Rasmussen, Hayden H       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.12    1:28.26  
 12 Mu, Philip M              10 WAVE-ST              1:35.00    1:28.71  
 13 Ostberg, Cash N           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.81    1:29.08  
 14 Schneider, Konner L       10 WAVE-ST              1:32.55    1:29.48  
 15 Su, Brohon                10 UN-ST                1:43.00    1:29.69  
 16 Huang, Ryan S              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.03    1:31.17  
 17 Schrock, Dylan F           9 WHAC-ST              1:31.16    1:31.26  
 18 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST               1:30.83    1:31.69  
 19 Cox, Rowan O               9 ASC-ST                    NT    1:32.11  
 20 Kitayama, Noah H           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.97    1:32.52  
 21 Harrison, William G        9 AQSA-ST              1:36.57    1:32.99  
 22 Wean, Jesse M             10 WAVE-ST              1:32.66    1:33.32  
 23 Smith, Christopher J       9 LIFE-ST              1:39.00    1:33.56  
 24 Hardy, Cooper D           10 ATAC-ST              1:47.77    1:33.97  
 25 Kenfield, Talon J         10 CBA-ST               1:35.52    1:34.65  
 26 Mood, Manny A             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.58    1:34.96  
 27 Maldonado, Patrick J       9 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.01    1:35.15  
 28 Mayer, Magnus V            9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:35.93  
 29 Fosbenner, Christian M    10 PRGN-ST              1:32.64    1:36.28  
 30 Aitchison, Austin T       10 ASC-ST               1:47.65    1:36.33  
 31 Zambrano, Victor A        10 MM-ST                2:01.79    1:38.52  
 32 MacKay, Brett K            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.11    1:39.54  
 33 Bahr, Lucas B             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.81    1:39.69  
 34 Jinna, Sathvik R          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.43    1:39.93  
 35 Ward, Jake M               9 CBA-ST               1:48.29    1:40.29  
 36 Engel, Ian S               9 WAVE-ST              1:48.17    1:43.66  
 37 Williams, Luke A          10 WAVE-ST              1:55.55    1:46.62  
 38 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.17    1:48.14  
 39 Gordoa Reyes, Bernardo     9 SASA-ST              1:50.01    1:48.36  
 40 Kotar, Hunter R           10 HSC-ST               1:58.99    1:54.12  
 41 Makilan, Jadon P           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.24    1:55.51  
 42 Schechter, Nathan B       10 AQSA-ST                   NT    2:03.66  
 -- Howe, Jasper V             9 CBA-ST               1:55.00         DQ  
 -- Galvan Ruvalcaba, Ernest  10 ASC-ST               1:35.05         DQ  
 -- Jaime Sepulveda, Pedro    10 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.11         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST              2:50.18    2:45.38  
  2 Duggan, Blake D            9 WAVE-ST              2:53.57    2:54.93  
  3 Stephenson, Sam K          9 WAVE-ST              2:56.37    2:57.05  
  4 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan   9 WAVE-ST              3:18.00    3:09.40  
  5 Su, Brohon                10 UN-ST                3:30.00    3:09.85  
  6 Lowenborg, Casey O         9 Alamo Area-ST        3:22.29    3:23.55  
  7 Freedman, Nick S          10 WAVE-ST              3:54.57    3:27.22  
  8 Bias, Evan A               9 WAVE-ST              3:39.39    3:31.67  
  9 Naser, Jordan F            9 LIFE-ST                   NT    4:03.34  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           12 Alamo Area-ST             NT      29.59  
  2 Croley, Evan M            11 SASA-ST                30.63      30.68  
  3 Adams, Ben H              12 ASC-ST                 32.66      31.86  
  4 Doyle, Colin B            11 UN-ST                  32.46      32.53  
  5 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST                33.38      32.60  
  6 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 Alamo Area-ST          33.22      33.55  
  7 Roybal, Kai K             12 Alamo Area-ST          34.39      34.50  
  8 Erington, Timmy J         11 ASC-ST                 36.04      34.92  
  9 Chalmers, Colton J        12 HSC-ST                 36.13      35.06  
 10 Denniss, Elliott C        12 ASC-ST                 52.53      36.43  
 11 Barnhart, Brayden W       12 Alamo Area-ST          38.14      36.90  
 12 Hill, Ryan R              12 WAVE-ST                36.55      37.30  
 13 MacKay, Devin K           11 Alamo Area-ST          39.53      37.53  
 14 O'Connor, Colin P         12 ASC-ST                 38.21      37.75  
 15 Erwin, Tommy F            11 WAVE-ST                38.40      37.76  
 16 McGrath, Nathan C         11 WAVE-ST                40.62      38.12  
 17 Jeffery, Matthew P        12 AQSA-ST                38.57      39.10  
 18 Nelms, Josh F             12 Alamo Area-ST          38.36      39.25  
 19 Davenport, Jack R         11 ASC-ST                 40.13      39.71  
 19 Robles Basalo, Santi      11 Alamo Area-ST          39.98      39.71  
 21 Lemmer, Tate J            11 ASC-ST                 42.93      40.07  
 22 Montesinos, Santi A       12 ASC-ST                    NT      40.54  
 23 Trinkle, Ryan C           12 WAVE-ST                41.84      40.59  
 24 Fagan, Stevie M           11 ASC-ST                 43.78      42.10  
 25 Cross, Cade A             11 WAVE-ST                40.52      42.11  
 26 Francis, James T          11 WAVE-ST                42.27      42.39  
 27 Jaramillo, Anthony F      11 Alamo Area-ST          42.54      42.46  
 28 Anderson, Andrew C        11 ASC-ST                 44.63      42.68  
 29 Smith, Blake W            11 Alamo Area-ST          43.16      43.07  
 30 Diaz, Christian A         12 WAVE-ST                42.71      43.15  
 31 Blair, Carson J           12 WAVE-ST                41.55      43.29  
 32 Hartnett, Carter C        12 WAVE-ST                43.27      43.99  
 33 ott, Noah W               11 Alamo Area-ST          47.48      44.52  
 34 Lockhart, Will W          11 WAVE-ST                45.54      45.60  
 35 MacPherson, Joey C        11 HSC-ST                 46.16      45.67  
 36 Raike, Ellis D            11 WAVE-ST                47.12      46.36  
 37 Barley, Mack S            11 ATAC-ST                52.25      48.87  
 38 Johnson, Tate C           11 UN-ST                  56.83      49.97  
 39 Ramirez, Diego            11 USA-GU                    NT      50.34  
 40 Donahue, Ian J            11 SASA-ST                   NT      51.20  
 41 Helmbold, Rich C          11 WAVE-ST              1:06.12      56.21  
 -- Timofte, Aidan W          12 ASC-ST                 47.60         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stratton, Alden R         12 LIFE-ST                39.86      34.73  
  2 Scott, Luke L             11 Alamo Area-ST          34.30      35.30  
  3 Stewart, Ian P            12 Alamo Area-ST          39.14      36.34  
  4 Davenport, Jack R         11 ASC-ST                 41.44      36.76  
  5 Spradling, Riley M        12 Alamo Area-ST          37.11      37.01  
  6 Adams, Ben H              12 ASC-ST                 41.49      37.94  
  7 Jahn, Kilian              11 WAVE-ST                39.98      38.89  
  8 Hembree, Gage C           11 ASC-ST                 41.48      39.75  
  9 Erington, Timmy J         11 ASC-ST                 43.14      39.78  
 10 Graham, Gavin D           11 Alamo Area-ST          42.93      39.97  
 11 Barnhart, Brayden W       12 Alamo Area-ST          40.60      40.08  
 12 Starnes, Garrett R        12 MM-ST                  45.21      40.49  
 13 Poupart, Zachary D        11 WAVE-ST                43.51      41.78  
 14 Rivera Cruz, Lucas J      11 ASC-ST                 41.07      42.48  
 15 Smith, Blake W            11 Alamo Area-ST          44.67      43.12  
 16 Thompson, Kyle J          12 ASC-ST                 47.08      43.19  
 17 Ronquillo, Max X          12 ASC-ST                    NT      43.44  
 18 Jeffery, Matthew P        12 AQSA-ST                43.67      44.12  
 19 Montesinos, Santi A       12 ASC-ST                    NT      44.21  
 20 Mouton, Channing D        11 CBA-ST                 47.11      44.47  
 21 Hokenson, Will A          12 Alamo Area-ST          43.07      44.66  
 22 Jaramillo, Anthony F      11 Alamo Area-ST          44.87      45.49  
 23 Francis, James T          11 WAVE-ST                42.83      45.92  
 24 Morales, Diego M          11 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      48.15  
 25 Jessen, Jordan T          12 WAVE-ST                48.07      48.88  
 26 Shearin, Zach D           12 DRD-ST                 50.24      49.01  
 27 Mikosh, Nichlas A         11 HOT-ST                 50.67      49.62  
 28 Gonzalez, Diego G         11 Alamo Area-ST          52.99      51.00  
 29 Diaz, Christian A         12 WAVE-ST                52.48      51.18  
 30 Lockhart, Will W          11 WAVE-ST                52.99      52.16  
 31 Burdette, Zac E           12 Alamo Area-ST          55.12      53.58  
 32 Johnson, Tate C           11 UN-ST                  56.90      54.30  
 33 MacPherson, Joey C        11 HSC-ST                 58.80      54.55  
 34 Barley, Mack S            11 ATAC-ST                53.88      57.30  
 35 Montgomery, Gabe B        11 Alamo Area-ST          59.01      57.79  
 36 MacKay, Devin K           11 Alamo Area-ST          57.46      58.97  
 37 Ramirez, Diego            11 USA-GU                 57.01      59.78  
 38 White, Jacob G            12 WAVE-ST                50.99    1:01.58  
 -- Donahue, Ian J            11 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fisher, Noah W            11 HSC-ST                 54.35         DQ  
 -- Bowdoin, Adrian A         12 Alamo Area-ST          52.01         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST                27.09      27.04  
  2 Manzo, Joseph J           12 Alamo Area-ST             NT      27.56  
  3 Cai, Kevin                12 Alamo Area-ST          30.06      28.69  
  4 Scott, Luke L             11 Alamo Area-ST          31.56      31.17  
  5 Chalmers, Colton J        12 HSC-ST                 31.31      32.21  
  6 Lax, David J              11 ASC-ST                 32.29      32.52  
  7 Spradling, Riley M        12 Alamo Area-ST          32.62      32.85  
  8 Adams, Ben H              12 ASC-ST                 32.86      33.35  
  9 Stewart, Colin A          11 Alamo Area-ST          33.87      33.52  
 10 Erington, Timmy J         11 ASC-ST                 37.12      33.80  
 11 Evans II, Charlie W       11 ASC-ST                 33.67      34.70  
 12 Poupart, Zachary D        11 WAVE-ST                35.26      35.11  
 13 Peter, Kyle R             12 WAVE-ST                36.70      35.52  
 14 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST                35.94      35.99  
 15 Anderson, Andrew C        11 ASC-ST                 48.39      36.11  
 16 Montesinos, Santi A       12 ASC-ST                    NT      36.89  
 17 Pollack, Ethan C          12 LIFE-ST                38.64      37.18  
 18 Jahn, Kilian              11 WAVE-ST                39.51      38.20  
 19 Hembree, Gage C           11 ASC-ST                 36.15      38.42  
 20 Hilburn, Maddox C         11 Alamo Area-ST          49.79      39.56  
 21 Diaz, Christian A         12 WAVE-ST                51.12      39.58  
 22 Flath, Matthew A          12 Alamo Area-ST          39.92      40.15  
 23 Smith, Blake W            11 Alamo Area-ST          38.20      40.48  
 24 Lemmer, Tate J            11 ASC-ST                 59.32      41.77  
 25 Jaramillo, Anthony F      11 Alamo Area-ST          39.05      42.26  
 26 Rivera Cruz, Lucas J      11 ASC-ST                 56.31      44.05  
 27 Sommer, Henry D           11 WAVE-ST                43.15      44.07  
 28 Thompson, Kyle J          12 ASC-ST                    NT      44.38  
 29 Polk, Isaiah B            11 Alamo Area-ST          42.30      45.22  
 30 Vick, Ethan C             11 SASA-ST                48.27      47.42  
 31 Shearin, Zach D           12 DRD-ST                 52.76      47.61  
 32 Raike, Ellis D            11 WAVE-ST                51.12      48.71  
 33 MacPherson, Joey C        11 HSC-ST                 50.30      48.97  
 34 Lockhart, Will W          11 WAVE-ST              1:00.99      51.15  
 35 Lee, Kevin H              11 LIFE-ST                   NT      52.28  
 36 Montgomery, Gabe B        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.01      55.43  
 37 White, Jacob G            12 WAVE-ST                55.89      56.75  
 -- Robertson, Michael J      12 Alamo Area-ST          32.85         DQ  
 -- Tschirhart, Daniel P      12 AQSA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bowdoin, Adrian A         12 Alamo Area-ST          45.01         DQ  
 -- Barley, Mack S            11 ATAC-ST                47.10         DQ  
 -- ott, Noah W               11 Alamo Area-ST          42.08         DQ  
 
Boys 11 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voss, Max J               17 PRGN-ST                22.07      22.48  
  2 Barrera, Isaac R          16 Alamo Area-ST          22.44      22.80  
  3 Forsyth, David R          16 WAVE-ST                23.66      23.34  
  4 Luo, Jaden                13 ASC-ST                 23.24      23.38  
  5 Player, Samuel K          14 Alamo Area-ST          23.00      23.44  
  6 Smith, Trevor H           13 Alamo Area-ST          25.81      23.63  
  7 Guillet, Garrett G        14 Alamo Area-ST          23.53      23.65  
  8 Gonzalez, Marcos A        27 Alamo Area-ST          22.01      23.70  
  9 Cronk, Wyatt G            16 Alamo Area-ST          23.02      23.82  
 10 Munson, Trey A            15 ASC-ST                 24.19      23.83  
 11 Velasquez, Nicco A        14 ASC-ST                 23.32      23.84  
 12 Stallworth, Jackson B     13 SASA-ST                24.20      24.62  
 13 Hill, Carter W            14 WAVE-ST                24.75      24.63  
 14 Mickelson, Chris L        14 WAVE-ST                25.24      24.71  
 15 Lozano, Josh L            17 Alamo Area-ST          24.47      24.84  
 16 Tubbs, Donovan C          16 Alamo Area-ST          25.82      24.88  
 17 Aimone, Kyle J            15 Alamo Area-ST          25.57      24.91  
 18 Kornfeld, Michael G       14 Alamo Area-ST          25.25      25.12  
 19 Terrill, Will B           15 WAVE-ST                27.00      25.14  
 20 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST                25.11      25.20  
 21 Atlas, Aiden L            15 WAVE-ST                26.49      25.26  
 21 Nowak, Jackson C          15 PRGN-ST                26.37      25.26  
 23 Larsen, Christian T       15 PRGN-ST                25.18      25.33  
 24 Alcala, Seby R            15 Alamo Area-ST          25.23      25.43  
 25 Dunsworth, Daniel C       15 ATAC-ST                24.75      25.49  
 26 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 Alamo Area-ST          25.76      25.72  
 26 Flores, Armando A         17 PRGN-ST                24.39      25.72  
 28 Willenbring, Mark D       14 ASC-ST                 25.93      25.76  
 29 Gill, Josiah D            15 PRGN-ST                27.99      25.78  
 30 Gomez Avila, Sergio A     16 DRD-ST                 26.00      25.79  
 31 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        14 Alamo Area-ST          26.11      25.89  
 32 Peter, Kendal R           14 WAVE-ST                26.55      25.92  
 33 Heo, Jun Y                17 Alamo Area-ST          27.37      26.36  
 34 Pan, Larry L              16 ASC-ST                 25.47      26.47  
 35 Angel, Seth               15 USA-GU                 28.90      26.70  
 36 Nelson, Grant A           13 WAVE-ST                27.41      26.93  
 37 Raike, Bailey B           14 WAVE-ST                29.05      26.94  
 38 Setliff, Christopher J    17 Alamo Area-ST          22.03      27.02  
 39 Croley, Evan M            11 SASA-ST                27.00      27.47  
 40 Lozano Jr, Robert A       17 WAVE-ST                31.78      27.63  
 41 Leal Martinez, Gustavo    16 PRGN-ST                29.99      27.77  
 42 Lopez, Elijah I           18 Alamo Area-ST          22.02      27.99  
 43 Hudson, Carter S          13 WAVE-ST                28.53      28.11  
 44 Stallworth, Lane M        13 SASA-ST                28.25      28.35  
 44 Bohannon, Max M           13 WAVE-ST                30.18      28.35  
 46 Gutierrez, Luke M         13 ASC-ST                 28.68      28.46  
 47 Lear, James S             13 HSC-ST                 28.90      28.59  
 48 Gruver, Michael D         14 HSC-ST                 27.96      28.67  
 49 Black, Kevin R            13 Alamo Area-ST          28.90      28.68  
 49 Garza, Cristian X         14 Alamo Area-ST          28.74      28.68  
 51 Hamilton, Weston S        14 ASC-ST                    NT      28.80  
 52 Chalmers, Colton J        12 HSC-ST                 28.75      28.88  
 53 Moore, Trevor J           13 WAVE-ST                29.64      29.08  
 54 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST                29.57      29.13  
 55 Adams, Brandon M          16 Alamo Area-ST          29.02      29.23  
 56 Owen, Jordan J            14 WAVE-ST                28.95      29.37  
 56 Peter, Kyle R             12 WAVE-ST                29.70      29.37  
 58 Stratton, Alden R         12 LIFE-ST                30.84      29.49  
 59 Bishop, Jake A            14 WAVE-ST                31.76      29.53  
 60 Alcala, Noah M            12 Alamo Area-ST          29.13      29.57  
 61 Sommer Jr., David W       13 WAVE-ST                37.93      29.78  
 62 Erington, Timmy J         11 ASC-ST                 30.55      29.88  
 63 Farmer, Judah O           15 HOT-ST                 31.67      29.90  
 64 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST                29.22      29.91  
 65 Brewer, Taber T           13 Alamo Area-ST          40.82      30.16  
 66 Trout, Gabriel G          11 ATAC-ST                30.18      30.17  
 67 Schawe, Matt W            13 CBA-ST                 31.16      30.48  
 68 Junker, Elijah J          11 HOT-ST                 30.96      30.62  
 69 Denniss, Elliott C        12 ASC-ST                 41.60      30.72  
 70 Evans II, Charlie W       11 ASC-ST                 30.55      30.74  
 71 Galvan, Andres L          13 ASC-ST                 31.52      31.05  
 71 Montesinos, Santi A       12 ASC-ST                    NT      31.05  
 73 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST                30.94      31.09  
 74 Herbst, Andrew S          12 ASC-ST                 29.48      31.24  
 75 Erwin, Tommy F            11 WAVE-ST                   NT      31.46  
 76 Hembree, Gage C           11 ASC-ST                 30.93      31.67  
 77 Kandikayala, Pranav       13 WAVE-ST                33.11      31.71  
 78 Jaime Sepulveda, Fernand  14 Alamo Area-ST          36.86      32.06  
 79 O'Connor, Colin P         12 ASC-ST                 32.86      32.07  
 80 Lemmer, Tate J            11 ASC-ST                 33.28      32.39  
 81 Anderson, Andrew H        14 HSC-ST                 32.51      32.50  
 82 Ocker, Carson C           13 SASA-ST                32.36      32.52  
 83 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    12 LIFE-ST                31.75      32.70  
 84 Robles Basalo, Santi      11 Alamo Area-ST          33.75      32.93  
 85 Anderson, Andrew C        11 ASC-ST                 36.72      33.00  
 86 Diaz, Christian A         12 WAVE-ST                33.59      33.07  
 87 Davenport, Jack R         11 ASC-ST                 34.58      33.31  
 88 Flath, Matthew A          12 Alamo Area-ST          33.42      33.57  
 89 Rivera Cruz, Lucas J      11 ASC-ST                 35.81      34.02  
 90 Gomaa, Youssef S          13 Alamo Area-ST          32.88      34.05  
 91 Hartnett, Carter C        12 WAVE-ST                34.16      34.08  
 92 Thompson, Kyle J          12 ASC-ST                 34.55      34.10  
 93 Burdette, Zac E           12 Alamo Area-ST          38.14      34.34  
 94 Opoku-Mansah, Ashton A    13 Alamo Area-ST          32.02      34.48  
 95 Newlin, Kyle W            12 Alamo Area-ST          37.84      34.51  
 96 Francis, James T          11 WAVE-ST                34.27      34.60  
 97 Blair, Carson J           12 WAVE-ST                37.55      34.64  
 98 Cross, Cade A             11 WAVE-ST                34.79      34.87  
 99 Polk, Isaiah B            11 Alamo Area-ST          35.49      35.33  
100 Sizemore, Henry W         12 Alamo Area-ST          38.51      35.74  
100 MacPherson, Joey C        11 HSC-ST                 35.51      35.74  
102 Shearin, Zach D           12 DRD-ST                 37.32      36.17  
103 Fagan, Stevie M           11 ASC-ST                 37.77      36.31  
104 Kankipati, Anish          13 WAVE-ST                35.50      36.35  
105 ott, Noah W               11 Alamo Area-ST          37.11      36.43  
106 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   13 Alamo Area-ST          32.01      36.53  
107 Raike, Ellis D            11 WAVE-ST                41.12      36.59  
108 Coker, Jacob R            14 MM-ST                  39.51      37.12  
109 Timofte, Aidan W          12 ASC-ST                 44.00      38.45  
110 Vick, Ethan C             11 SASA-ST                38.56      38.87  
110 Perkins, Jackson J        12 SASA-ST                   NT      38.87  
112 Jessen, Jordan T          12 WAVE-ST                36.66      38.92  
113 Fisher, Noah W            11 HSC-ST                 42.99      39.07  
114 Mikosh, Nichlas A         11 HOT-ST                 36.68      39.13  
115 Johnson, Tate C           11 UN-ST                  52.11      39.44  
116 Donahue, Ian J            11 SASA-ST                   NT      39.68  
117 Olmo, Dario J             11 LIFE-ST                39.81      39.81  
118 Morrow, Spenser W         13 LIFE-ST                   NT      40.01  
119 Bowdoin, Adrian A         12 Alamo Area-ST          43.11      40.86  
120 White, Jacob G            12 WAVE-ST                40.99      43.10  
121 Bissen, Marcus S          11 Alamo Area-ST          45.93      44.51  
122 Helmbold, Rich C          11 WAVE-ST                55.12      45.49  
 -- Hill, Ryan R              12 WAVE-ST                31.71         DQ  
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Jake M          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.43    1:48.43  
  2 Li, Brian                 14 ASC-ST               1:49.45    1:49.62  
  3 Tornoe, Nicolas           16 ASC-ST               1:48.98    1:50.38  
  4 Smits, Tyler C            17 ATAC-ST              1:47.72    1:54.02  
  5 Velasquez, Nicco A        14 ASC-ST               1:50.48    1:54.63  
  6 Pimentel Salinas, Eddie   17 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.78    1:56.72  
  7 Hyche, Nathan L           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.69    1:57.84  
  8 Patterson IV, McCoy       15 WAVE-ST              1:59.45    1:59.23  
  9 Willenbring, Mark D       14 ASC-ST               2:02.18    2:00.87  
 10 Sanders, Zach W           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.71    2:01.00  
 11 Jonas, Myles S            15 SASA-ST              1:56.64    2:01.52  
 12 Dunsworth, Daniel C       15 ATAC-ST              2:00.63    2:02.32  
 13 Stavrou, Jake A           13 ASC-ST               2:02.80    2:02.62  
 14 Leeds, John S             14 ASC-ST               2:02.02    2:02.82  
 15 Dittoe, Jacob M           13 ASC-ST               2:03.51    2:02.83  
 16 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.27    2:02.97  
 17 Nelson, Nikolai M         14 WAVE-ST              2:04.88    2:03.36  
 18 Von Aspe, Erich T         15 DRD-ST               2:01.50    2:03.47  
 19 Raike, Bailey B           14 WAVE-ST              2:08.60    2:06.27  
 20 Li, Daniel                11 ASC-ST               2:03.71    2:06.82  
 21 Peter, Kendal R           14 WAVE-ST              2:14.82    2:08.01  
 22 Moncrieft, Isaac E        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.20    2:10.85  
 23 Roybal, Kai K             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.90    2:16.82  
 24 Gutierrez, Luke M         13 ASC-ST               2:15.61    2:17.54  
 25 Spilde, Zachery D         17 PRGN-ST              2:34.99    2:18.30  
 26 Scott, Luke L             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.99    2:21.01  
 27 Leal Martinez, Gustavo    16 PRGN-ST              2:45.99    2:21.92  
 28 Restrepo, Sebastian       13 MSC-ST               2:26.52    2:22.83  
 29 Johnson, Tristan J        16 UN-ST                2:17.55    2:23.88  
 30 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST               2:29.84    2:24.83  
 31 Sommer Jr., David W       13 WAVE-ST              2:30.49    2:25.61  
 32 Lear, James S             13 HSC-ST               2:30.65    2:25.88  
 33 Pollack, Ethan C          12 LIFE-ST              2:25.95    2:28.12  
 34 McGrath, Nathan C         11 WAVE-ST              2:24.29    2:28.59  
 35 Graham, Gavin D           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.15    2:30.28  
 36 Galvan, Andres L          13 ASC-ST               2:30.95    2:31.19  
 37 Brewer, Taber T           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.72    2:31.94  
 38 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST              2:27.89    2:32.70  
 39 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    12 LIFE-ST              2:33.72    2:37.09  
 40 Herbst, Andrew S          12 ASC-ST               2:33.87    2:37.86  
 41 Nelms, Josh F             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.63    2:39.08  
 42 Setliff, Christopher J    17 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.02    2:40.86  
 43 Rodriguez, Joshua M       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.66    2:43.41  
 44 Poupart, Zachary D        11 WAVE-ST              2:46.52    2:43.87  
 45 Barnes, Cannan A          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.62    2:44.12  
 46 Morales, Diego M          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.32    2:45.39  
 47 Blake, Christo G          12 WAVE-ST              2:56.58    2:45.63  
 48 Gomaa, Youssef S          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.22    2:46.92  
 49 Hilburn, Maddox C         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.25    2:47.56  
 50 Vidaurri, Jon J           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.01    2:53.27  
 51 Lee, Kevin H              11 LIFE-ST                   NT    3:19.95  
 52 Donahue, Ian J            11 SASA-ST                   NT    3:22.88  
 53 Gonzalez, Diego G         11 Alamo Area-ST        3:39.11    3:42.49  
 
Boys 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Brian                 14 ASC-ST               4:57.19    4:51.89  
  2 Barney, Grant I           15 Longhorn-ST          4:56.82    4:52.31  
  3 Smits, Tyler C            17 ATAC-ST              4:48.56    4:53.89  
  4 Player, Samuel K          14 Alamo Area-ST        5:18.16    4:54.09  
  5 Tornoe, Nicolas           16 ASC-ST               5:07.29    5:10.29  
  6 Stallworth, Jackson B     13 SASA-ST              5:21.45    5:19.70  
  7 Willenbring, Mark D       14 ASC-ST               5:24.85    5:25.56  
  8 Dittoe, Jacob M           13 ASC-ST               5:39.09    5:29.61  
  9 Dunsworth, Daniel C       15 ATAC-ST              5:33.61    5:30.01  
 10 Nelson, Nikolai M         14 WAVE-ST              5:37.17    5:31.86  
 11 Von Aspe, Erich T         15 DRD-ST               5:33.28    5:41.12  
 12 Terrill, Will B           15 WAVE-ST              7:08.65    5:51.70  
 13 Vanderlinden Jr, Joshua   15 WAVE-ST              6:45.15    6:06.75  
 14 Gill, Josiah D            15 PRGN-ST              6:30.99    6:16.08  
 15 Stein, Evan P             13 CCSS-ST              6:34.12    6:31.84  
 16 Spilde, Zachery D         17 PRGN-ST              6:45.99    6:32.26  
 17 Jeffery, Andrew N         13 AQSA-ST              7:10.23    6:35.30  
 18 Nelms, Josh F             12 Alamo Area-ST        7:02.98    7:09.17  
 19 Blake, Christo G          12 WAVE-ST              7:35.73    7:09.99  
 20 Polk, Isaiah B            11 Alamo Area-ST        7:28.59    8:06.99  
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voss, Max J               17 PRGN-ST              1:01.28    1:00.72  
  2 Li, Brian                 14 ASC-ST               1:10.95    1:06.11  
  3 Hill, Carter W            14 WAVE-ST              1:07.84    1:06.43  
  4 Kennedy, Gabriel A        16 ASC-ST               1:05.21    1:06.59  
  5 Barney, Grant I           15 Longhorn-ST          1:07.14    1:06.63  
  5 Terrill, Will B           15 WAVE-ST              1:10.59    1:06.63  
  7 Lozano, Josh L            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.05    1:07.83  
  8 Hyche, Nathan L           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.16    1:07.97  
  9 Pimentel Salinas, Eddie   17 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.23    1:08.80  
 10 Player, Samuel K          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.26    1:09.18  
 11 Bowling, Colin T          16 ATAC-ST              1:22.93    1:10.02  
 12 Moak, Gavin T             15 ASC-ST               1:15.53    1:10.67  
 13 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.81    1:11.42  
 14 Aimone, Kyle J            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.64    1:12.37  
 15 Heo, Jun Y                17 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.44    1:12.44  
 16 Pridemore, Josh P         15 PRGN-ST              1:11.05    1:12.70  
 17 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST              1:12.04    1:13.26  
 18 Nerhood, Nicholas R       16 ATAC-ST              1:18.57    1:13.32  
 19 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.71    1:14.19  
 20 Gomez Avila, Sergio A     16 DRD-ST               1:15.59    1:14.56  
 21 Lopez, Elijah I           18 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.61    1:15.64  
 22 Tan, Xinbo                19 HOT-ST               1:15.60    1:15.94  
 23 Nino, James V             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.84    1:16.03  
 24 Von Aspe, Erich T         15 DRD-ST               1:18.28    1:16.31  
 25 Li, Daniel                11 ASC-ST               1:14.44    1:17.25  
 26 Gruver, Michael D         14 HSC-ST               1:15.22    1:17.34  
 27 Nwaeze, Amechi K          14 WAVE-ST              1:17.64    1:18.51  
 28 Correa, Carlitos L        14 WAVE-ST              1:19.51    1:18.88  
 29 Stratton, Alden R         12 LIFE-ST              1:23.06    1:19.54  
 30 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST               1:21.25    1:19.97  
 31 Robertson, Connor M       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.10    1:19.98  
 32 Restrepo, Sebastian       13 MSC-ST               1:22.81    1:20.37  
 33 Hamilton, Weston S        14 ASC-ST               1:22.76    1:20.94  
 34 Angel, Seth               15 USA-GU               1:25.29    1:21.04  
 35 Doyle, Colin B            11 UN-ST                1:21.93    1:21.18  
 36 Spilde, Zachery D         17 PRGN-ST              1:20.80    1:21.47  
 37 Martinez, Matthew H       13 WAVE-ST              1:22.77    1:21.56  
 38 Owen, Jordan J            14 WAVE-ST              1:22.93    1:21.79  
 39 Schawe, Matt W            13 CBA-ST               1:27.00    1:22.13  
 40 Kandikayala, Pranav       13 WAVE-ST              1:26.72    1:22.14  
 41 Chimbunde, Isaiah T       13 CBA-ST               1:22.35    1:22.96  
 42 Jahn, Kilian              11 WAVE-ST              1:26.64    1:24.22  
 43 Davenport, Jack R         11 ASC-ST               1:37.74    1:25.40  
 44 Patterson, Mitchell V     13 WAVE-ST              1:26.64    1:25.41  
 45 Bohannon, Max M           13 WAVE-ST              1:36.20    1:26.03  
 46 Woodson, Gray M           13 WAVE-ST              1:35.12    1:26.27  
 47 Hembree, Gage C           11 ASC-ST               1:26.91    1:26.79  
 48 Jeffery, Andrew N         13 AQSA-ST              1:28.52    1:28.70  
 49 Barnhart, Brayden W       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.79    1:29.52  
 50 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST              1:32.63    1:29.91  
 51 Opoku-Mansah, Ashton A    13 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.01    1:30.23  
 52 Peterson, Luke B          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.47    1:30.66  
 53 Bishop, Jake A            14 WAVE-ST              1:34.24    1:32.05  
 54 Jaime Sepulveda, Fernand  14 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.50    1:32.45  
 55 Hokenson, Will A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.00    1:34.56  
 56 Jeffery, Matthew P        12 AQSA-ST              1:41.72    1:34.57  
 57 Ronquillo, Max X          12 ASC-ST               1:37.84    1:34.64  
 58 Rivera Cruz, Lucas J      11 ASC-ST               1:32.22    1:34.78  
 59 Blake, Christo G          12 WAVE-ST              1:40.63    1:35.83  
 60 Mouton, Channing D        11 CBA-ST               1:44.15    1:35.84  
 61 Moncrieft, Noah M         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.99    1:36.72  
 62 Anderson, Andrew H        14 HSC-ST               1:41.66    1:36.89  
 63 Thompson, Kyle J          12 ASC-ST               1:35.27    1:37.46  
 64 Kankipati, Anish          13 WAVE-ST              1:33.07    1:37.53  
 65 Francis, James T          11 WAVE-ST              1:41.54    1:37.82  
 66 Bergstrom, Mac M          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.31    1:38.44  
 67 Sommer, Henry D           11 WAVE-ST              1:39.84    1:38.85  
 68 O'Connor, Colin P         12 ASC-ST               1:33.96    1:38.97  
 69 Lear, Noah D              11 HSC-ST               1:45.99    1:39.10  
 70 Larson, Elijah J          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.12    1:40.64  
 71 Castillo, Daniel T        12 MM-ST                1:43.30    1:41.24  
 72 Trinkle, Ryan C           12 WAVE-ST              1:41.37    1:41.64  
 73 Morales, Diego M          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.34    1:42.82  
 74 Nelms, Josh F             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.48    1:44.89  
 75 Blair, Carson J           12 WAVE-ST              1:44.55    1:45.07  
 76 Jessen, Jordan T          12 WAVE-ST              1:46.95    1:46.94  
 77 Gonzalez, Diego G         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.01    1:55.47  
 78 Gomaa, Youssef S          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.61    1:56.58  
 79 Morrow, Spenser W         13 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:56.90  
 80 Burdette, Zac E           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.33    1:57.92  
 81 Rivera, Jadyn A           11 WAVE-ST              2:46.55    2:54.02  
 -- Barnes, Cannan A          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.52         DQ  
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luo, Jaden                13 ASC-ST                 54.82      53.98  
  2 Moak, Gavin T             15 ASC-ST                 54.47      55.28  
  3 Kennedy, Jared M          18 Alamo Area-ST          58.05      55.31  
  4 Jung, Alvin K             13 UN-ST                  55.47      55.62  
  5 Voss, Max J               17 PRGN-ST                55.31      57.20  
  6 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 Alamo Area-ST          59.34      57.98  
  7 Barney, Luk H             15 Longhorn-ST            56.53      58.28  
  8 Nwaeze, Amechi K          14 WAVE-ST                58.76      58.35  
  9 Nerhood, Nicholas R       16 ATAC-ST                58.78      59.38  
 10 Lozano, Josh L            17 Alamo Area-ST          54.72      59.54  
 11 Brenner, Lawson W         14 Alamo Area-ST          56.73      59.71  
 12 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST              1:01.32    1:00.09  
 13 Kornfeld, Michael G       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.06    1:00.67  
 14 Heo, Jun Y                17 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.94    1:00.70  
 15 Nowak, Jackson C          15 PRGN-ST              1:19.00    1:01.50  
 16 Correa, Carlitos L        14 WAVE-ST              1:02.71    1:01.93  
 17 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.85    1:02.60  
 18 Tubbs, Donovan C          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.84    1:02.67  
 19 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.47    1:02.96  
 20 Alcala, Seby R            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.56    1:03.25  
 21 Flores, Armando A         17 PRGN-ST              1:02.57    1:03.90  
 22 Dunsworth, Daniel C       15 ATAC-ST              1:02.01    1:04.01  
 23 Cao, Kellen               12 ATAC-ST              1:05.62    1:05.22  
 24 Gill, Josiah D            15 PRGN-ST              1:15.99    1:06.77  
 25 Leven, Nate T             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.68    1:07.03  
 26 Li, Bennett               13 ASC-ST               1:08.56    1:08.08  
 27 Nino, James V             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.22    1:08.98  
 28 Nelson, Grant A           13 WAVE-ST              1:09.96    1:09.38  
 29 Starnes, Garrett R        12 MM-ST                1:26.12    1:09.51  
 30 Ronquillo, Max X          12 ASC-ST               1:25.83    1:10.97  
 31 Lax, David J              11 ASC-ST               1:08.68    1:11.79  
 32 Pridemore, Josh P         15 PRGN-ST              1:20.99    1:12.93  
 33 Restrepo, Sebastian       13 MSC-ST               1:19.79    1:14.09  
 34 Robertson, Michael J      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.76    1:15.16  
 35 Larsen, Christian T       15 PRGN-ST              1:15.99    1:15.50  
 36 Garza, Cristian X         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.01    1:16.88  
 37 Bishop, Jake A            14 WAVE-ST              1:23.07    1:17.49  
 38 Spradling, Riley M        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.97    1:17.52  
 39 Sommer Jr., David W       13 WAVE-ST              1:20.27    1:17.74  
 40 Chimbunde, Isaiah T       13 CBA-ST               1:15.07    1:19.33  
 41 Moncrieft, Noah M         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.78    1:19.66  
 42 Woodson, Gray M           13 WAVE-ST              1:19.51    1:20.08  
 43 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST              1:26.30    1:24.90  
 44 Jahn, Kilian              11 WAVE-ST              1:30.12    1:28.73  
 45 Smith, Blake W            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.91    1:29.18  
 46 Bergstrom, Mac M          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.00    1:30.23  
 47 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.01    1:30.32  
 48 Jaramillo, Anthony F      11 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.09    1:36.39  
 49 Olmo, Dario J             11 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:45.61  
 50 O'Brien, Austin J         11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:46.64  
 -- Peter, Kyle R             12 WAVE-ST              1:35.04         DQ  
 -- Kennedy, Gabriel A        16 ASC-ST                 54.01    1:08.21  
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luo, Jaden                13 ASC-ST               2:00.23    1:58.79  
  2 Black, Logan R            18 LIFE-ST              1:58.49    2:05.37  
  3 Black, George E           18 LIFE-ST              2:01.32    2:05.94  
  4 Barney, Luk H             15 Longhorn-ST          2:08.51    2:06.67  
  5 Kennedy, Jared M          18 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.98    2:07.46  
  6 Velasquez, Nicco A        14 ASC-ST               2:05.43    2:07.58  
  7 Guillet, Garrett G        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.46    2:08.32  
  8 Atlas, Aiden L            15 WAVE-ST              2:12.53    2:09.56  
  9 Hyche, Nathan L           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.92    2:10.85  
  9 Nerhood, Nicholas R       16 ATAC-ST              2:08.13    2:10.85  
 11 Gillen, Steven M          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.70    2:10.96  
 12 Mickelson, Chris L        14 WAVE-ST              2:10.55    2:12.17  
 13 Suarez, CJ J              14 ASC-ST               2:06.41    2:12.18  
 14 Aimone, Kyle J            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.16    2:12.77  
 15 Nelson, Grayden G         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.08    2:12.84  
 16 Sanders, Zach W           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.68    2:14.14  
 17 Li, Bennett               13 ASC-ST               2:16.53    2:16.55  
 18 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST              2:19.33    2:18.82  
 19 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.63    2:19.31  
 20 Leeds, John S             14 ASC-ST               2:21.64    2:21.08  
 21 Nino, James V             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.95    2:23.20  
 22 Alcala, Seby R            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.66    2:23.34  
 23 Raike, Bailey B           14 WAVE-ST              2:48.27    2:24.67  
 24 Doyle, Colin B            11 UN-ST                2:52.87    2:25.09  
 25 Bravo, Alex M             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.06    2:26.59  
 26 Croley, Evan M            11 SASA-ST              2:25.90    2:26.71  
 27 Nelson, Grant A           13 WAVE-ST              2:32.54    2:32.98  
 28 Hudson, Carter S          13 WAVE-ST              2:35.69    2:34.04  
 29 Johnson, Tristan J        16 UN-ST                2:24.87    2:34.98  
 30 Angel, Seth               15 USA-GU               2:43.69    2:35.83  
 31 Gomez Avila, Sergio A     16 DRD-ST               2:47.73    2:36.44  
 32 Stallworth, Lane M        13 SASA-ST              2:39.16    2:36.92  
 33 Roybal, Kai K             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.85    2:37.11  
 34 Bohannon, Max M           13 WAVE-ST              2:56.10    2:39.13  
 35 Larsen, Christian T       15 PRGN-ST              2:45.99    2:40.09  
 36 Gruver, Michael D         14 HSC-ST               3:13.63    2:40.60  
 37 Lozano Jr, Robert A       17 WAVE-ST              2:32.55    2:41.40  
 38 Patterson, Mitchell V     13 WAVE-ST              2:43.36    2:41.94  
 39 Lax, David J              11 ASC-ST               2:36.23    2:42.44  
 40 Lear, James S             13 HSC-ST               2:48.03    2:45.20  
 41 Chimbunde, Isaiah T       13 CBA-ST               2:48.90    2:45.53  
 42 Jeffery, Andrew N         13 AQSA-ST              2:44.67    2:46.71  
 43 Tan, Xinbo                19 HOT-ST               2:34.77    2:49.46  
 44 Black, Kevin R            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.68    2:50.83  
 45 Junker, Elijah J          11 HOT-ST               2:42.77    2:51.45  
 46 Moncrieft, Noah M         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.77    2:51.53  
 47 McGrath, Nathan C         11 WAVE-ST              3:02.09    2:52.20  
 48 Farmer, Judah O           15 HOT-ST               2:41.77    2:52.76  
 49 Graham, Gavin D           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.02    2:53.10  
 50 Jaime Sepulveda, Fernand  14 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.06    2:53.62  
 51 Trout, Gabriel G          11 ATAC-ST              2:55.22    2:55.74  
 52 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    12 LIFE-ST              2:59.38    3:01.87  
 53 Anderson, Andrew H        14 HSC-ST               3:16.01    3:06.53  
 54 Blake, Christo G          12 WAVE-ST              3:15.45    3:06.93  
 55 Hilburn, Maddox C         11 Alamo Area-ST        3:26.02    3:07.23  
 56 Smith, Blake W            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.81    3:07.30  
 57 Mikosh, Nichlas A         11 HOT-ST               2:24.77    3:11.93  
 58 Rodriguez, Joshua M       13 Alamo Area-ST        3:55.12    3:16.37  
 59 O'Brien, Austin J         11 SASA-ST                   NT    3:19.85  
 60 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   13 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.01    3:21.10  
 61 Newlin, Kyle W            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:35.12    3:21.32  
 62 Gomaa, Youssef S          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.82    3:21.82  
 63 Burdette, Zac E           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:43.31    3:33.41  
 64 MacKay, Devin K           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:35.21    3:44.48  
 -- Olmo, Dario J             11 LIFE-ST              3:40.02         DQ  
 -- Galvan, Andres L          13 ASC-ST               3:05.91         DQ  
 -- Vidaurri, Jon J           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.01         DQ  
 -- Opoku-Mansah, Ashton A    13 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.02         DQ  
 -- Owen, Jordan J            14 WAVE-ST              2:49.55         DQ  
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Brian                 14 ASC-ST               4:31.37    4:27.19  
  2 Bowling, Colin T          16 ATAC-ST              4:28.56    4:31.01  
  3 Suarez, CJ J              14 ASC-ST               4:30.28    4:36.98  
  4 Jung, Alvin K             13 UN-ST                4:40.08    4:38.79  
  5 Nerhood, Nicholas R       16 ATAC-ST              4:30.32    4:39.41  
  6 Smits, Tyler C            17 ATAC-ST              4:20.03    4:39.51  
  7 Patterson IV, McCoy       15 WAVE-ST              4:43.65    4:40.11  
  8 Jonas, Myles S            15 SASA-ST              4:43.13    4:49.30  
  9 Cao, Kellen               12 ATAC-ST                   NT    4:50.17  
 10 Foote, Connor M           13 SASA-ST              5:05.99    4:57.77  
 11 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 Alamo Area-ST        5:10.70    5:01.21  
 12 Nino, James V             15 Alamo Area-ST        5:22.01    5:17.62  
 13 Moncrieft, Isaac E        15 Alamo Area-ST        5:36.46    5:24.83  
 14 Hudson, Carter S          13 WAVE-ST              5:54.48    5:29.23  
 15 Martinez, Matthew H       13 WAVE-ST              5:54.15    5:42.97  
 16 Howe, Reese A             13 CBA-ST               5:49.80    5:47.27  
 17 Peterson, Luke B          11 Alamo Area-ST        6:15.00    5:49.31  
 -- Garza, Cristian X         14 Alamo Area-ST        6:00.76         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Jake M          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.32    2:03.32  
  2 Player, Samuel K          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.35    2:04.12  
  3 Naccarato, Thom T         16 HSC-ST               2:12.00    2:04.15  
  4 Bowling, Colin T          16 ATAC-ST              2:33.89    2:08.28  
  5 Jung, Alvin K             13 UN-ST                2:06.90    2:08.93  
  6 Gillen, Steven M          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.39    2:09.96  
  7 Jonas, Myles S            15 SASA-ST              2:09.96    2:13.05  
  8 Willenbring, Mark D       14 ASC-ST               2:11.91    2:14.04  
  9 Smits, Tyler C            17 ATAC-ST              2:08.14    2:14.07  
 10 Pan, Larry L              16 ASC-ST               2:17.05    2:15.80  
 11 Cai, Kevin                12 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.76    2:16.66  
 12 Correa, Carlitos L        14 WAVE-ST              2:19.72    2:17.63  
 13 Nelson, Nikolai M         14 WAVE-ST              2:30.53    2:17.98  
 14 Stavrou, Jake A           13 ASC-ST               2:20.37    2:18.36  
 15 Cao, Kellen               12 ATAC-ST                   NT    2:19.32  
 16 Stewart, Ian P            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.24    2:19.88  
 17 Starnes, Garrett R        12 MM-ST                2:37.12    2:22.34  
 18 Moncrieft, Isaac E        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.27    2:23.78  
 19 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.84    2:30.01  
 20 Patterson, Mitchell V     13 WAVE-ST              2:39.06    2:37.05  
 21 Stewart, Colin A          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.23    2:38.45  
 22 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST              2:36.88    2:40.29  
 23 Gutierrez, Luke M         13 ASC-ST                    NT    2:42.07  
 24 Erwin, Tommy F            11 WAVE-ST              2:53.04    2:42.60  
 25 Adams, Brandon M          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.61    2:42.61  
 26 Poupart, Zachary D        11 WAVE-ST              2:50.12    2:45.86  
 27 O'Connor, Colin P         12 ASC-ST               2:53.70    2:52.21  
 28 Burkes, Matthew I         13 HSC-ST               3:00.99    2:55.88  
 29 Stein, Evan P             13 CCSS-ST              2:59.65    2:57.09  
 30 Flath, Matthew A          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.45    2:58.86  
 
Boys 10 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrera, Isaac R          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.41    2:16.41  
  2 Barney, Grant I           15 Longhorn-ST          2:24.55    2:21.10  
  3 Patterson IV, McCoy       15 WAVE-ST              2:20.47    2:22.20  
  4 Terrill, Will B           15 WAVE-ST              2:33.47    2:25.07  
  5 Mickelson, Chris L        14 WAVE-ST              2:25.99    2:28.29  
  6 Bowling, Colin T          16 ATAC-ST                   NT    2:28.46  
  7 Cronk, Wyatt G            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.71    2:31.25  
  8 Jonas, Myles S            15 SASA-ST              2:30.52    2:32.86  
  9 Li, Bennett               13 ASC-ST               2:37.95    2:38.66  
 10 Smits, Tyler C            17 ATAC-ST              3:11.86    2:40.00  
 11 Pridemore, Josh P         15 PRGN-ST              2:50.99    2:48.96  
 12 Gruver, Michael D         14 HSC-ST               3:00.40    2:49.98  
 13 Robertson, Connor M       15 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.88    2:50.40  
 14 Adams, Brandon M          16 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.10    2:53.09  
 15 Moncrieft, Isaac E        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.02    2:55.45  
 16 Martinez, Matthew H       13 WAVE-ST              2:58.03    2:55.97  
 17 Stratton, Alden R         12 LIFE-ST              3:09.38    3:00.38  
 18 Patterson, Mitchell V     13 WAVE-ST              3:00.86    3:00.82  
 19 Kandikayala, Pranav       13 WAVE-ST              3:05.85    3:02.89  
 20 Hudson, Carter S          13 WAVE-ST              3:15.12    3:05.39  
 21 Jeffery, Andrew N         13 AQSA-ST              3:08.12    3:06.02  
 22 Chimbunde, Isaiah T       13 CBA-ST               3:03.84    3:06.28  
 23 Burner, Matthew G         12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    3:06.99  
 24 Graham, Gavin D           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:26.98    3:08.47  
 25 Lemmer, Tate J            11 ASC-ST               3:15.79    3:11.76  
 26 Opoku-Mansah, Ashton A    13 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.01    3:12.70  
 27 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST              3:17.83    3:14.43  
 28 Alcala, Noah M            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:45.21    3:17.89  
 29 Blake, Christo G          12 WAVE-ST              3:33.35    3:23.04  
 
Boys 10 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrera, Isaac R          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.00    2:02.30  
  2 Moak, Gavin T             15 ASC-ST               1:59.88    2:02.96  
  3 Voss, Max J               17 PRGN-ST              2:05.91    2:06.13  
  4 Nerhood, Nicholas R       16 ATAC-ST              2:12.47    2:07.93  
  5 Suarez, CJ J              14 ASC-ST               2:06.55    2:08.50  
  6 Cronk, Wyatt G            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.49    2:08.95  
  7 Smith, Trevor H           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.69    2:09.93  
  8 Moncrieft, Isaac E        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.62    2:21.56  
  9 Butler, Chris J           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.69    2:22.72  
 10 Robertson, Michael J      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.75    2:40.34  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jared M          18 Alamo Area-ST          49.10      48.66  
  2 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 Alamo Area-ST          49.70      50.53  
  3 Tornoe, Nicolas           16 ASC-ST                 51.03      51.30  
  4 Velasquez, Nicco A        14 ASC-ST                 50.21      51.64  
  5 Nwaeze, Amechi K          14 WAVE-ST                52.71      51.90  
  6 Kennedy, Gabriel A        16 ASC-ST                 50.31      51.99  
  7 Naccarato, Thom T         16 HSC-ST                 52.55      52.01  
  8 Munson, Trey A            15 ASC-ST                 52.70      52.10  
  9 Pimentel Salinas, Eddie   17 Alamo Area-ST          53.05      52.64  
 10 Gonzalez, Marcos A        27 Alamo Area-ST          55.01      52.88  
 11 Atlas, Aiden L            15 WAVE-ST                53.69      53.16  
 12 Brenner, Lawson W         14 Alamo Area-ST          52.08      53.27  
 13 Lozano, Josh L            17 Alamo Area-ST          50.90      53.93  
 14 Manzo, Joseph J           12 Alamo Area-ST             NT      54.30  
 15 Hill, Carter W            14 WAVE-ST                54.13      54.31  
 16 Tubbs, Donovan C          16 Alamo Area-ST          57.32      54.58  
 17 Kornfeld, Michael G       14 Alamo Area-ST          53.95      54.64  
 18 Stallworth, Jackson B     13 SASA-ST                52.84      55.21  
 19 Patterson IV, McCoy       15 WAVE-ST                54.09      55.37  
 20 Mickelson, Chris L        14 WAVE-ST                53.44      55.53  
 21 Dunsworth, Daniel C       15 ATAC-ST                54.26      55.69  
 22 Leven, Nate T             13 Alamo Area-ST          59.04      55.75  
 23 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST                55.85      55.93  
 24 Pan, Larry L              16 ASC-ST                 57.31      56.09  
 25 Dittoe, Jacob M           13 ASC-ST                 58.18      56.15  
 26 Correa, Carlitos L        14 WAVE-ST                59.00      56.43  
 27 Flores, Armando A         17 PRGN-ST                56.93      56.87  
 28 Vanderlinden Jr, Joshua   15 WAVE-ST                57.40      57.00  
 29 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST                56.95      57.16  
 30 Leeds, John S             14 ASC-ST                 55.70      57.17  
 31 Nowak, Jackson C          15 PRGN-ST                57.14      57.20  
 32 Gill, Josiah D            15 PRGN-ST                57.28      57.48  
 33 Stavrou, Jake A           13 ASC-ST                 56.38      57.66  
 34 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 Alamo Area-ST          57.82      57.98  
 35 Terrill, Will B           15 WAVE-ST                59.84      58.15  
 36 Larsen, Christian T       15 PRGN-ST              1:02.99      58.21  
 37 Peter, Kendal R           14 WAVE-ST              1:04.08      58.31  
 38 Raike, Bailey B           14 WAVE-ST                57.92      58.37  
 39 Angel, Seth               15 USA-GU                 59.45      58.54  
 40 Gomez Avila, Sergio A     16 DRD-ST                 58.00      58.78  
 41 Nelson, Grant A           13 WAVE-ST              1:04.53    1:00.48  
 42 Scott, Luke L             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.49    1:01.45  
 43 Stallworth, Lane M        13 SASA-ST              1:02.87    1:01.88  
 44 Leal Martinez, Gustavo    16 PRGN-ST              1:05.99    1:01.91  
 45 Robertson, Michael J      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.19    1:02.44  
 46 Woodson, Gray M           13 WAVE-ST              1:08.01    1:02.70  
 47 Johnson, Tristan J        16 UN-ST                1:02.54    1:02.80  
 48 Garza, Cristian X         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.44    1:03.02  
 49 Setliff, Christopher J    17 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.34    1:03.10  
 50 Gruver, Michael D         14 HSC-ST               1:01.96    1:03.45  
 51 Alcala, Noah M            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.43    1:03.57  
 52 Gutierrez, Luke M         13 ASC-ST               1:03.06    1:03.68  
 53 Adams, Ben H              12 ASC-ST               1:03.90    1:03.74  
 54 Black, Kevin R            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.23    1:03.75  
 55 Bohannon, Max M           13 WAVE-ST              1:07.36    1:04.14  
 56 Ronquillo, Max X          12 ASC-ST               1:08.43    1:04.17  
 57 Restrepo, Sebastian       13 MSC-ST               1:05.41    1:04.38  
 58 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST               1:09.16    1:05.03  
 59 Bishop, Jake A            14 WAVE-ST              1:06.37    1:05.04  
 60 Lax, David J              11 ASC-ST               1:04.89    1:05.47  
 61 Sommer Jr., David W       13 WAVE-ST              1:09.27    1:06.11  
 62 Howe, Reese A             13 CBA-ST               1:05.98    1:06.64  
 63 Stratton, Alden R         12 LIFE-ST              1:11.08    1:06.84  
 64 Chalmers, Colton J        12 HSC-ST               1:06.91    1:06.94  
 65 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST              1:04.95    1:07.00  
 66 Erington, Timmy J         11 ASC-ST               1:13.49    1:07.37  
 66 Peter, Kyle R             12 WAVE-ST              1:05.64    1:07.37  
 68 Moncrieft, Noah M         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.62    1:07.48  
 69 Brewer, Taber T           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.42    1:07.52  
 70 Pollack, Ethan C          12 LIFE-ST              1:07.43    1:08.59  
 71 Barnhart, Brayden W       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.35    1:08.61  
 72 Denniss, Elliott C        12 ASC-ST               1:10.31    1:08.64  
 73 Trout, Gabriel G          11 ATAC-ST              1:07.63    1:08.76  
 74 Junker, Elijah J          11 HOT-ST               1:11.79    1:09.02  
 75 Burkes, Matthew I         13 HSC-ST               1:13.29    1:09.75  
 76 Galvan, Andres L          13 ASC-ST               1:11.19    1:09.82  
 77 Stein, Evan P             13 CCSS-ST              1:08.50    1:10.61  
 78 Vidaurri, Jon J           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.84    1:11.90  
 79 Jaime Sepulveda, Fernand  14 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.14    1:12.16  
 80 Kandikayala, Pranav       13 WAVE-ST              1:11.30    1:12.52  
 81 Erwin, Tommy F            11 WAVE-ST              1:11.55    1:12.57  
 82 Herbst, Andrew S          12 ASC-ST               1:09.28    1:12.63  
 83 Anderson, Andrew C        11 ASC-ST               1:14.32    1:12.84  
 84 Poupart, Zachary D        11 WAVE-ST              1:15.58    1:13.15  
 85 Anderson, Andrew H        14 HSC-ST               1:14.49    1:13.24  
 86 Bergstrom, Mac M          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00    1:13.38  
 87 Burner, Matthew G         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.21    1:13.48  
 88 Pollack, Jacob M          10 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:14.14  
 89 Larson, Elijah J          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.05    1:14.39  
 90 Rodriguez, Joshua M       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.29    1:14.84  
 91 Davenport, Jack R         11 ASC-ST               1:12.59    1:14.97  
 92 Barnes, Cannan A          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.72    1:15.37  
 93 Hilburn, Maddox C         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.45    1:15.48  
 94 Cross, Cade A             11 WAVE-ST              1:27.88    1:16.17  
 95 Flath, Matthew A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.80    1:17.04  
 96 Blair, Carson J           12 WAVE-ST              1:17.61    1:17.18  
 97 Ocker, Carson C           13 SASA-ST              1:17.21    1:17.82  
 98 Fagan, Stevie M           11 ASC-ST                    NT    1:18.81  
 99 Trinkle, Ryan C           12 WAVE-ST              1:24.98    1:19.74  
100 Gomaa, Youssef S          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.70    1:19.94  
101 Hartnett, Carter C        12 WAVE-ST              1:16.65    1:20.22  
102 Lear, Noah D              11 HSC-ST               1:17.81    1:20.47  
103 Burdette, Zac E           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.23    1:21.57  
104 Newlin, Kyle W            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.91    1:21.76  
105 ott, Noah W               11 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.45    1:22.48  
106 Opoku-Mansah, Ashton A    13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.02    1:22.77  
107 Lockhart, Will W          11 WAVE-ST              1:30.99    1:22.84  
108 MacKay, Devin K           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.35    1:22.96  
109 Jaramillo, Anthony F      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00    1:23.55  
110 Perkins, Jackson J        12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:23.59  
111 MacPherson, Joey C        11 HSC-ST               1:30.16    1:23.82  
112 Kankipati, Anish          13 WAVE-ST              1:23.18    1:23.99  
113 Vick, Ethan C             11 SASA-ST              1:25.20    1:25.13  
114 Raike, Ellis D            11 WAVE-ST              1:20.12    1:25.62  
115 Coker, Jacob R            14 MM-ST                1:26.79    1:26.36  
116 Jessen, Jordan T          12 WAVE-ST              1:21.22    1:26.60  
117 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.01    1:28.40  
118 Montgomery, Gabe B        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.04    1:30.84  
119 Timofte, Aidan W          12 ASC-ST               1:46.57    1:31.20  
120 Bissen, Marcus S          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.57    1:34.45  
121 White, Jacob G            12 WAVE-ST              1:44.99    1:38.34  
122 Ramirez, Diego            11 USA-GU               1:33.47    1:38.36  
123 Helmbold, Rich C          11 WAVE-ST              1:42.37    1:51.10  
124 Rivera, Jadyn A           11 WAVE-ST              2:01.99    2:08.74  
 -- Hokenson, Will A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.62         DQ  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luo, Jaden                13 ASC-ST                 55.87      54.27  
  2 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 Alamo Area-ST          55.14      54.94  
  3 Forsyth, David R          16 WAVE-ST                54.45      55.35  
  4 Voss, Max J               17 PRGN-ST                55.51      56.23  
  5 Naccarato, Thom T         16 HSC-ST                 58.62      57.04  
  6 Peterson, Jake M          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.05      57.64  
  7 Li, Brian                 14 ASC-ST                 58.06      58.04  
  8 Jung, Alvin K             13 UN-ST                  58.57      58.27  
  9 Lozano, Josh L            17 Alamo Area-ST          58.00      58.39  
 10 Gillen, Steven M          16 Alamo Area-ST          59.40      59.87  
 11 Bowling, Colin T          16 ATAC-ST                59.92      59.97  
 12 Pimentel Salinas, Eddie   17 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.54    1:00.79  
 13 Mickelson, Chris L        14 WAVE-ST              1:00.46    1:00.92  
 14 Kornfeld, Michael G       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.40    1:00.94  
 15 Smith, Trevor H           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.27    1:01.21  
 16 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST              1:01.30    1:01.23  
 17 Guillet, Garrett G        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.60    1:01.52  
 18 Aimone, Kyle J            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.22    1:01.62  
 19 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.75    1:02.00  
 20 Manzo, Joseph J           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.02    1:02.51  
 21 Pan, Larry L              16 ASC-ST               1:05.02    1:03.99  
 22 Jonas, Myles S            15 SASA-ST              1:04.81    1:04.15  
 22 Nwaeze, Amechi K          14 WAVE-ST              1:11.75    1:04.15  
 24 Tubbs, Donovan C          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.65    1:04.25  
 25 Stavrou, Jake A           13 ASC-ST               1:08.64    1:04.35  
 26 Correa, Carlitos L        14 WAVE-ST              1:05.37    1:04.70  
 27 Cai, Kevin                12 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.70    1:04.77  
 27 Sanders, Zach W           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.46    1:04.77  
 29 Li, Daniel                11 ASC-ST               1:04.91    1:05.33  
 30 Cao, Kellen               12 ATAC-ST              1:07.02    1:05.40  
 31 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.91    1:05.41  
 32 Li, Bennett               13 ASC-ST               1:08.62    1:05.50  
 33 Croley, Evan M            11 SASA-ST              1:06.09    1:05.94  
 34 Leven, Nate T             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.38    1:06.41  
 35 Bravo, Alex M             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.40    1:06.76  
 36 Raike, Bailey B           14 WAVE-ST              1:15.01    1:07.66  
 37 Alcala, Seby R            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.99    1:09.74  
 38 Nino, James V             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.04    1:09.76  
 39 Patterson, Mitchell V     13 WAVE-ST              1:12.81    1:11.74  
 40 Farmer, Judah O           15 HOT-ST               1:12.23    1:11.76  
 41 Hamilton, Weston S        14 ASC-ST               1:14.45    1:11.88  
 42 Stewart, Colin A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.90    1:12.12  
 43 Vanderlinden Jr, Joshua   15 WAVE-ST              1:14.86    1:12.14  
 44 Bishop, Jake A            14 WAVE-ST              1:18.34    1:12.50  
 45 Moore, Trevor J           13 WAVE-ST              1:14.13    1:12.91  
 46 Angel, Seth               15 USA-GU               1:15.82    1:12.98  
 47 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST              1:10.57    1:13.30  
 48 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.65    1:13.92  
 49 Roybal, Kai K             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.19    1:14.54  
 50 Sommer Jr., David W       13 WAVE-ST              1:15.58    1:14.62  
 51 Lear, James S             13 HSC-ST               1:20.99    1:15.15  
 52 Gutierrez, Luke M         13 ASC-ST               1:29.86    1:15.17  
 53 Jeffery, Andrew N         13 AQSA-ST              1:24.31    1:15.29  
 54 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST               1:18.00    1:15.33  
 55 Woodson, Gray M           13 WAVE-ST              1:13.53    1:15.80  
 56 McGrath, Nathan C         11 WAVE-ST              1:21.89    1:16.07  
 57 Erwin, Tommy F            11 WAVE-ST              1:20.64    1:17.52  
 58 Junker, Elijah J          11 HOT-ST               1:20.77    1:17.95  
 59 Jaime Sepulveda, Fernand  14 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.63    1:18.81  
 60 Martinez, Matthew H       13 WAVE-ST              1:22.13    1:19.03  
 61 Moncrieft, Noah M         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.07    1:19.36  
 62 O'Connor, Colin P         12 ASC-ST               1:23.03    1:19.60  
 63 Schawe, Matt W            13 CBA-ST               1:26.28    1:20.80  
 64 Black, Kevin R            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.21    1:20.91  
 65 Burkes, Matthew I         13 HSC-ST               1:24.67    1:21.05  
 66 Alcala, Noah M            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.48    1:21.55  
 67 Anderson, Andrew H        14 HSC-ST               1:26.19    1:21.82  
 68 Pollack, Ethan C          12 LIFE-ST              1:19.91    1:21.85  
 69 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    12 LIFE-ST              1:26.04    1:22.14  
 70 Flath, Matthew A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.86    1:23.60  
 71 Robles Basalo, Santi      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.29    1:24.67  
 72 Brewer, Taber T           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.42    1:24.75  
 73 Trout, Gabriel G          11 ATAC-ST              1:20.90    1:25.11  
 74 Rodriguez, Joshua M       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.49    1:25.77  
 75 Jeffery, Matthew P        12 AQSA-ST              1:24.09    1:26.32  
 76 Bergstrom, Mac M          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.23    1:26.50  
 77 Kandikayala, Pranav       13 WAVE-ST              1:26.61    1:26.64  
 78 Kankipati, Anish          13 WAVE-ST              1:29.17    1:28.24  
 79 Cross, Cade A             11 WAVE-ST              1:43.63    1:28.66  
 80 Fagan, Stevie M           11 ASC-ST               1:33.76    1:29.31  
 81 Trinkle, Ryan C           12 WAVE-ST              1:31.36    1:29.43  
 82 MacKay, Devin K           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.55    1:29.51  
 83 Lear, Noah D              11 HSC-ST               1:30.16    1:30.02  
 84 Barnes, Cannan A          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.32    1:30.27  
 85 Mikosh, Nichlas A         11 HOT-ST               1:33.05    1:30.96  
 86 Larson, Elijah J          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.62    1:32.62  
 87 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   13 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.01    1:33.77  
 88 Newlin, Kyle W            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.03    1:33.97  
 89 Setliff, Christopher J    17 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.01    1:35.03  
 90 Castillo, Daniel T        12 MM-ST                1:35.72    1:35.75  
 91 Timofte, Aidan W          12 ASC-ST               1:43.93    1:36.85  
 92 Vidaurri, Jon J           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.58    1:38.93  
 93 Montgomery, Gabe B        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.68    1:39.79  
 94 Ocker, Carson C           13 SASA-ST              1:43.12    1:42.49  
 95 Fisher, Noah W            11 HSC-ST               1:48.16    1:42.91  
 96 Tschirhart, Daniel P      12 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:44.13  
 97 Bowdoin, Adrian A         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.19    1:49.48  
 98 Lee, Kevin H              11 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:52.10  
 99 Rivera, Jadyn A           11 WAVE-ST              1:40.22    2:01.26  
 -- Nelson, Grant A           13 WAVE-ST              1:06.72   X1:07.40  
 -- Tan, Xinbo                19 HOT-ST               1:27.33         DQ  
 -- Pollack, Jacob M          10 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Denniss, Elliott C        12 ASC-ST               1:21.36         DQ  
 
Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST              1:03.08    1:02.12  
  2 Cao, Kellen               12 ATAC-ST              1:07.30    1:02.81  
  3 Manzo, Joseph J           12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:04.62  
  4 Scott, Luke L             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.15    1:05.22  
  5 Stewart, Ian P            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.09    1:07.78  
  6 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.70    1:08.28  
  7 Robertson, Michael J      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.75    1:09.57  
  8 Adams, Ben H              12 ASC-ST               1:11.07    1:10.49  
  9 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST               1:16.95    1:10.68  
 10 Roybal, Kai K             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.51    1:12.04  
 11 Stewart, Colin A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.19    1:12.92  
 12 Chalmers, Colton J        12 HSC-ST               1:13.55    1:14.81  
 13 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST              1:14.18    1:15.13  
 14 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST              1:16.12    1:15.51  
 15 Ronquillo, Max X          12 ASC-ST               1:17.55    1:17.09  
 16 Lax, David J              11 ASC-ST               1:15.14    1:17.16  
 17 Graham, Gavin D           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.63    1:17.44  
 18 Hembree, Gage C           11 ASC-ST               1:19.32    1:20.46  
 19 Trout, Gabriel G          11 ATAC-ST              1:32.34    1:20.67  
 20 Evans II, Charlie W       11 ASC-ST               1:20.49    1:20.89  
 21 Burner, Matthew G         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.61    1:20.97  
 22 Herbst, Andrew S          12 ASC-ST               1:20.38    1:21.88  
 23 Pollack, Ethan C          12 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:23.01  
 24 Robles Basalo, Santi      11 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.29    1:23.52  
 25 Lemmer, Tate J            11 ASC-ST               1:28.15    1:23.84  
 26 Hilburn, Maddox C         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.73    1:25.01  
 27 Jeffery, Matthew P        12 AQSA-ST              1:29.89    1:25.72  
 28 Thompson, Kyle J          12 ASC-ST               1:37.63    1:26.45  
 29 Rivera Cruz, Lucas J      11 ASC-ST               1:27.97    1:27.03  
 30 Morales, Diego M          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.70    1:27.44  
 31 Hokenson, Will A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.33    1:27.53  
 32 Nelms, Josh F             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.09    1:27.62  
 33 Trinkle, Ryan C           12 WAVE-ST              1:30.66    1:27.88  
 34 Diaz, Christian A         12 WAVE-ST              1:53.12    1:28.02  
 35 Cross, Cade A             11 WAVE-ST              1:49.55    1:29.42  
 35 Sommer, Henry D           11 WAVE-ST              1:36.94    1:29.42  
 37 Francis, James T          11 WAVE-ST              1:32.62    1:30.03  
 38 ott, Noah W               11 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.12    1:33.37  
 39 Castillo, Daniel T        12 MM-ST                1:45.51    1:33.41  
 40 Hartnett, Carter C        12 WAVE-ST              1:35.27    1:35.67  
 41 Lockhart, Will W          11 WAVE-ST              1:45.99    1:37.67  
 42 Fisher, Noah W            11 HSC-ST               1:43.76    1:39.04  
 43 Olmo, Dario J             11 LIFE-ST              1:46.20    1:41.46  
 44 Montgomery, Gabe B        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.77    1:44.83  
 45 Bissen, Marcus S          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.07    1:47.92  
 46 Helmbold, Rich C          11 WAVE-ST              2:05.12    2:02.44  
 -- Rivera, Jadyn A           11 WAVE-ST              3:45.55         DQ  
 -- Donahue, Ian J            11 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bowdoin, Adrian A         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.01         DQ  
 -- White, Jacob G            12 WAVE-ST              2:00.99         DQ  
 -- Barley, Mack S            11 ATAC-ST              1:42.15         DQ