2016 ST AAAA Winter Wonderland "BB" and Faster / STA-16-98-PF
Northside ISD Aquatic Complex - 12/9/2016 through 12/11/2016            
Final Results and Scores
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 AAAA-ST                28.27      27.84  
  2 Mauldin, Carly R           9 AAAA-ST                30.26      29.74  
  3 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST                32.08      31.08  
  4 Doyle, Cara G             10 WAVE-ST                31.81      31.39  
  5 Villatoro, Lindsay K       9 AAAA-ST                31.27      31.41  
  6 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST                31.27      31.57  
  7 Nunziata, Corina M        10 ATAC-ST                32.59      32.42  
  8 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST                33.26      33.25  
B - Final
  9 Purtell, Zoe A            10 AAAA-ST                33.73      32.78  
 10 Smith, Lillie A           10 AAAA-ST                33.78      33.31  
 11 Donofrio, Madison D       10 AAAA-ST                33.84      33.68  
 12 Townley, Dakota R         10 AAAA-ST                34.50      34.36  
 13 Boutin, Hayley M           9 AAAA-ST                36.09      34.92  
 14 Payton, Lillian K         10 AAAA-ST                34.51      35.39  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 AAAA-ST                27.46      28.27  
  2 Mauldin, Carly R           9 AAAA-ST                30.75      30.26  
  3 Villatoro, Lindsay K       9 AAAA-ST                31.80      31.27  
  3 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST                31.90      31.27  
  5 Doyle, Cara G             10 WAVE-ST                31.41      31.81  
  6 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST                31.74      32.08  
  7 Nunziata, Corina M        10 ATAC-ST                33.66      32.59  
  8 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST                31.66      33.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Purtell, Zoe A            10 AAAA-ST                32.38      33.73  
 10 Smith, Lillie A           10 AAAA-ST                33.76      33.78  
 11 Donofrio, Madison D       10 AAAA-ST                33.60      33.84  
 12 DeArmond, Mallory M       10 AAAA-ST                35.12      34.27  
 13 Townley, Dakota R         10 AAAA-ST                33.98      34.50  
 14 Payton, Lillian K         10 AAAA-ST                31.89      34.51  
 15 Guajardo, Helen I         10 AAAA-ST                34.82      36.09  
 15 Boutin, Hayley M           9 AAAA-ST                34.97      36.09  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Carly R           9 AAAA-ST              1:05.76    1:04.06  
                  31.16     1:04.06 (32.90)                                        
  2 Villatoro, Lindsay K       9 AAAA-ST              1:08.05    1:05.99  
                  31.84     1:05.99 (34.15)                                        
  3 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST              1:07.81    1:07.19  
                  32.72     1:07.19 (34.47)                                        
  4 Cronk, Carli E            10 AAAA-ST              1:07.17    1:08.18  
                  33.39     1:08.18 (34.79)                                        
  5 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST              1:07.70    1:08.21  
                  32.64     1:08.21 (35.57)                                        
  6 Doyle, Cara G             10 WAVE-ST              1:09.71    1:08.56  
                  32.62     1:08.56 (35.94)                                        
  7 Langley, Levi R           10 WLOO-ST              1:09.44    1:08.77  
                  33.08     1:08.77 (35.69)                                        
  8 CastellanosFrederick, Be   9 CBA-ST               1:09.70    1:09.67  
                  33.22     1:09.67 (36.45)                                        
B - Final
  9 Donofrio, Madison D       10 AAAA-ST              1:13.03    1:09.74  
                  34.25     1:09.74 (35.49)                                        
 10 Vanderweele, Holly E       9 WAVE-ST              1:11.77    1:10.70  
                  33.98     1:10.70 (36.72)                                        
 11 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST              1:10.63    1:11.89  
                  34.51     1:11.89 (37.38)                                        
 12 Purtell, Zoe A            10 AAAA-ST              1:14.04    1:13.36  
                  35.34     1:13.36 (38.02)                                        
 13 Boutin, Hayley M           9 AAAA-ST              1:13.27    1:13.79  
                  36.16     1:13.79 (37.63)                                        
 14 Smith, Lillie A           10 AAAA-ST              1:13.14    1:14.43  
                  35.80     1:14.43 (38.63)                                        
 15 Field, Sydney E           10 AAAA-ST              1:14.54    1:14.57  
                  35.46     1:14.57 (39.11)                                        
 16 Nader, Cloe A              9 UN-02-ST             1:15.86    1:14.80  
                  35.98     1:14.80 (38.82)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Carly R           9 AAAA-ST              1:09.18    1:05.76  
                  32.28     1:05.76 (33.48)                                        
  2 Cronk, Carli E            10 AAAA-ST              1:10.74    1:07.17  
                  33.24     1:07.17 (33.93)                                        
  3 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST              1:08.93    1:07.70  
                  33.02     1:07.70 (34.68)                                        
  4 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST              1:09.49    1:07.81  
                  33.08     1:07.81 (34.73)                                        
  5 Villatoro, Lindsay K       9 AAAA-ST              1:07.81    1:08.05  
                  32.67     1:08.05 (35.38)                                        
  6 Langley, Levi R           10 WLOO-ST              1:14.34    1:09.44  
                  33.64     1:09.44 (35.80)                                        
  7 CastellanosFrederick, Be   9 CBA-ST               1:13.32    1:09.70  
                  33.03     1:09.70 (36.67)                                        
  8 Doyle, Cara G             10 WAVE-ST              1:07.03    1:09.71  
                  33.19     1:09.71 (36.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benke, Bella A            10 ATAC-ST              1:13.99    1:10.28  
                  33.46     1:10.28 (36.82)                                        
 10 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST              1:11.94    1:10.63  
                  33.97     1:10.63 (36.66)                                        
 11 Vanderweele, Holly E       9 WAVE-ST              1:16.11    1:11.77  
                  34.69     1:11.77 (37.08)                                        
 12 Donofrio, Madison D       10 AAAA-ST              1:17.39    1:13.03  
                  35.78     1:13.03 (37.25)                                        
 13 Smith, Lillie A           10 AAAA-ST              1:15.43    1:13.14  
                  35.58     1:13.14 (37.56)                                        
 14 Boutin, Hayley M           9 AAAA-ST              1:18.87    1:13.27  
                  35.81     1:13.27 (37.46)                                        
 15 Purtell, Zoe A            10 AAAA-ST              1:15.09    1:14.04  
                  35.33     1:14.04 (38.71)                                        
 16 Field, Sydney E           10 AAAA-ST              1:16.69    1:14.54  
                  35.58     1:14.54 (38.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nunziata, Corina M        10 ATAC-ST              1:15.37    1:14.85  
                  35.36     1:14.85 (39.49)                                        
 18 DeArmond, Mallory M       10 AAAA-ST              1:19.64    1:15.15  
                  36.12     1:15.15 (39.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nader, Cloe A              9 UN-02-ST             1:15.52    1:15.86  
                  36.74     1:15.86 (39.12)                                        
 20 Marrou, Kathleen          10 MM-ST                1:15.93    1:16.23  
                  35.75     1:16.23 (40.48)                                        
 21 Townley, Dakota R         10 AAAA-ST              1:17.51    1:16.43  
                  36.28     1:16.43 (40.15)                                        
 22 Mandacina, Parker R        9 AAAA-ST              1:18.33    1:17.95  
                  36.54     1:17.95 (41.41)                                        
 23 Huerta, Averly J          10 AAAA-ST              1:16.88    1:18.35  
                  37.20     1:18.35 (41.15)                                        
 24 Payton, Lillian K         10 AAAA-ST              1:15.93    1:18.57  
                  36.88     1:18.57 (41.69)                                        
 25 Lane, Jenny M             10 FISH-ST              1:15.99    1:21.64  
                  37.24     1:21.64 (44.40)                                        
 26 Mills, Laney C             9 AQTX-ST              1:20.16    1:21.77  
                  38.76     1:21.77 (43.01)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 AAAA-ST              2:15.41    2:11.13  
                  30.09     1:03.67 (33.58)     1:37.57 (33.90)     2:11.13 (33.56)
  2 Mauldin, Carly R           9 AAAA-ST              2:20.83    2:21.31  
                  33.08     1:09.58 (36.50)     1:46.50 (36.92)     2:21.31 (34.81)
  3 Villatoro, Lindsay K       9 AAAA-ST              2:28.78    2:24.85  
                  32.73     1:09.66 (36.93)     1:48.75 (39.09)     2:24.85 (36.10)
  4 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST              2:25.31    2:25.16  
                  33.43     1:10.60 (37.17)     1:48.65 (38.05)     2:25.16 (36.51)
  5 Doyle, Cara G             10 WAVE-ST              2:27.92    2:26.82  
                  33.42     1:10.88 (37.46)     1:49.92 (39.04)     2:26.82 (36.90)
  6 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST              2:30.21    2:27.70  
                  33.94     1:11.80 (37.86)     1:50.88 (39.08)     2:27.70 (36.82)
  7 DeArmond, Mallory M       10 AAAA-ST              2:36.94    2:32.12  
                  36.34     1:14.96 (38.62)     1:54.29 (39.33)     2:32.12 (37.83)
  8 CastellanosFrederick, Be   9 CBA-ST               2:35.39    2:34.66  
                  35.03     1:14.76 (39.73)     1:55.91 (41.15)     2:34.66 (38.75)
B - Final
  9 Donofrio, Madison D       10 AAAA-ST              2:42.91    2:30.04  
                  35.28     1:13.97 (38.69)     1:52.50 (38.53)     2:30.04 (37.54)
 10 Smith, Lillie A           10 AAAA-ST              2:41.12    2:33.01  
                  34.82     1:15.27 (40.45)     1:55.27 (40.00)     2:33.01 (37.74)
 11 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       10 AAAA-ST              2:40.66    2:36.73  
                  37.42     1:16.01 (38.59)     1:57.90 (41.89)     2:36.73 (38.83)
 12 Vanderweele, Holly E       9 WAVE-ST              2:38.89    2:36.78  
                  37.21     1:17.25 (40.04)     1:58.21 (40.96)     2:36.78 (38.57)
 13 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST              2:37.87    2:37.62  
                  35.72     1:16.42 (40.70)     1:58.39 (41.97)     2:37.62 (39.23)
 14 Purtell, Zoe A            10 AAAA-ST              2:38.48    2:39.51  
                  36.94     1:18.29 (41.35)     1:59.85 (41.56)     2:39.51 (39.66)
 15 Nader, Cloe A              9 UN-02-ST             2:38.44    2:39.57  
                  36.42     1:17.72 (41.30)     1:57.09 (39.37)     2:39.57 (42.48)
 16 Marrou, Kathleen          10 MM-ST                2:39.59    2:40.64  
                  35.93     1:17.69 (41.76)     2:00.50 (42.81)     2:40.64 (40.14)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 AAAA-ST              2:12.39    2:15.41  
                  30.76     1:05.03 (34.27)     1:40.42 (35.39)     2:15.41 (34.99)
  2 Mauldin, Carly R           9 AAAA-ST              2:23.59    2:20.83  
                  32.93     1:10.24 (37.31)     1:46.34 (36.10)     2:20.83 (34.49)
  3 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST              2:32.01    2:25.31  
                  33.65     1:11.31 (37.66)     1:49.58 (38.27)     2:25.31 (35.73)
  4 Doyle, Cara G             10 WAVE-ST              2:30.42    2:27.92  
                  33.65     1:11.82 (38.17)     1:50.97 (39.15)     2:27.92 (36.95)
  5 Villatoro, Lindsay K       9 AAAA-ST              2:31.76    2:28.78  
                  34.13     1:12.07 (37.94)     1:51.95 (39.88)     2:28.78 (36.83)
  6 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST              2:25.51    2:30.21  
                  34.43     1:12.64 (38.21)     1:52.03 (39.39)     2:30.21 (38.18)
  7 CastellanosFrederick, Be   9 CBA-ST               2:41.82    2:35.39  
                  35.19     1:15.38 (40.19)     1:56.52 (41.14)     2:35.39 (38.87)
  8 DeArmond, Mallory M       10 AAAA-ST              2:45.94    2:36.94  
                  36.32     1:16.97 (40.65)     1:57.72 (40.75)     2:36.94 (39.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST              2:36.56    2:37.87  
                  35.43     1:15.79 (40.36)     1:57.69 (41.90)     2:37.87 (40.18)
 10 Nader, Cloe A              9 UN-02-ST             2:39.17    2:38.44  
                  35.34     1:16.56 (41.22)     1:58.65 (42.09)     2:38.44 (39.79)
 11 Purtell, Zoe A            10 AAAA-ST              2:39.10    2:38.48  
                  35.93     1:17.93 (42.00)     1:59.87 (41.94)     2:38.48 (38.61)
 12 Vanderweele, Holly E       9 WAVE-ST              2:51.95    2:38.89  
                  38.48     1:19.65 (41.17)     2:01.43 (41.78)     2:38.89 (37.46)
 13 Marrou, Kathleen          10 MM-ST                2:49.18    2:39.59  
                  35.16     1:17.30 (42.14)     2:01.00 (43.70)     2:39.59 (38.59)
 14 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       10 AAAA-ST              2:45.67    2:40.66  
                  36.11     1:17.90 (41.79)     2:01.20 (43.30)     2:40.66 (39.46)
 15 Smith, Lillie A           10 AAAA-ST              2:40.18    2:41.12  
                  37.06     1:18.70 (41.64)     2:01.52 (42.82)     2:41.12 (39.60)
 16 Donofrio, Madison D       10 AAAA-ST              2:49.57    2:42.91  
                  37.39     1:20.38 (42.99)     2:03.31 (42.93)     2:42.91 (39.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boutin, Hayley M           9 AAAA-ST              2:53.42    2:43.21  
                  37.37     1:19.79 (42.42)     2:02.53 (42.74)     2:43.21 (40.68)
 18 Field, Sydney E           10 AAAA-ST              2:49.30    2:44.22  
                  37.41     1:19.56 (42.15)     2:02.69 (43.13)     2:44.22 (41.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Payton, Lillian K         10 AAAA-ST              2:46.95    2:46.64  
                  36.78     1:21.08 (44.30)     2:06.47 (45.39)     2:46.64 (40.17)
 20 Townley, Dakota R         10 AAAA-ST              2:46.12    2:46.65  
                  36.47     1:19.82 (43.35)     2:05.10 (45.28)     2:46.65 (41.55)
 21 Nunziata, Corina M        10 ATAC-ST              2:45.44    2:47.50  
                  34.20     1:17.58 (43.38)     2:03.24 (45.66)     2:47.50 (44.26)
 22 Huerta, Averly J          10 AAAA-ST              2:53.28    2:51.74  
                  38.12     1:22.36 (44.24)     2:09.02 (46.66)     2:51.74 (42.72)
 23 Mandacina, Parker R        9 AAAA-ST              2:55.01    2:53.02  
                  37.38     1:22.91 (45.53)     2:09.24 (46.33)     2:53.02 (43.78)
 24 Lane, Jenny M             10 FISH-ST              2:57.37    2:55.79  
                  40.30     1:25.96 (45.66)     2:12.85 (46.89)     2:55.79 (42.94)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST              6:27.39    6:25.75  
                  35.33     1:13.25 (37.92)     1:52.82 (39.57)     2:31.98 (39.16)
        3:12.23 (40.25)     3:51.86 (39.63)     4:31.86 (40.00)     5:12.21 (40.35)
        5:51.82 (39.61)     6:25.75 (33.93)                                        
  2 Smith, Lillie A           10 AAAA-ST              7:02.81    6:57.74  
                  37.45     1:20.11 (42.66)     2:03.48 (43.37)     2:46.63 (43.15)
        3:30.12 (43.49)     4:13.79 (43.67)     4:55.82 (42.03)     5:37.81 (41.99)
        6:20.05 (42.24)     6:57.74 (37.69)                                        
  3 Nader, Cloe A              9 UN-02-ST             7:04.31    6:58.64  
                  37.52     1:20.13 (42.61)     2:03.44 (43.31)     2:46.50 (43.06)
        3:29.39 (42.89)     4:13.15 (43.76)     4:55.85 (42.70)     5:37.88 (42.03)
        6:20.02 (42.14)     6:58.64 (38.62)                                        
  4 Boutin, Hayley M           9 AAAA-ST              7:37.37    7:22.76  
                  39.96     1:24.32 (44.36)     2:10.26 (45.94)     2:55.98 (45.72)
        3:41.18 (45.20)     4:26.03 (44.85)     5:12.02 (45.99)     5:58.32 (46.30)
        6:44.04 (45.72)     7:22.76 (38.72)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Carly R           9 AAAA-ST              6:19.89    6:17.94  
                  34.02     1:12.37 (38.35)     1:50.51 (38.14)     2:29.50 (38.99)
        3:08.10 (38.60)     3:46.74 (38.64)     4:24.95 (38.21)     5:03.21 (38.26)
        5:41.18 (37.97)     6:17.94 (36.76)                                        
  2 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST              6:38.00    6:27.39  
                  35.69     1:14.06 (38.37)     1:53.69 (39.63)     2:33.19 (39.50)
        3:12.59 (39.40)     3:52.76 (40.17)     4:32.30 (39.54)     5:13.12 (40.82)
        5:52.10 (38.98)     6:27.39 (35.29)                                        
  3 Smith, Lillie A           10 AAAA-ST              7:13.64    7:02.81  
                  37.58     1:19.48 (41.90)     2:01.71 (42.23)     2:44.79 (43.08)
        3:28.14 (43.35)     4:11.56 (43.42)     4:54.78 (43.22)     5:38.12 (43.34)
        6:21.33 (43.21)     7:02.81 (41.48)                                        
  4 Nader, Cloe A              9 UN-02-ST             7:06.62    7:04.31  
                  37.16     1:19.87 (42.71)     2:03.95 (44.08)     2:47.97 (44.02)
        3:31.78 (43.81)     4:15.10 (43.32)     4:58.15 (43.05)     5:41.13 (42.98)
        6:23.34 (42.21)     7:04.31 (40.97)                                        
  5 Boutin, Hayley M           9 AAAA-ST              7:34.32    7:37.37  
                  40.17     1:25.54 (45.37)     2:11.68 (46.14)     2:57.94 (46.26)
        3:45.30 (47.36)     4:33.71 (48.41)     5:21.30 (47.59)     6:09.40 (48.10)
        6:57.54 (48.14)     7:37.37 (39.83)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 AAAA-ST                33.49      31.82  
  2 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST                35.63      34.60  
  3 Mauldin, Carly R           9 AAAA-ST                35.93      35.69  
  4 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST                37.77      36.00  
  5 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST                38.57      36.50  
  6 Nunziata, Corina M        10 ATAC-ST                37.06      36.53  
  7 Villatoro, Lindsay K       9 AAAA-ST                37.67      36.65  
  8 Payton, Lillian K         10 AAAA-ST                38.40      37.34  
B - Final
  9 Donofrio, Madison D       10 AAAA-ST                38.99      38.01  
 10 Townley, Dakota R         10 AAAA-ST                40.19      38.65  
 11 Smith, Lillie A           10 AAAA-ST                39.87      39.28  
 12 Mandacina, Parker R        9 AAAA-ST                40.14      40.20  
 13 Purtell, Zoe A            10 AAAA-ST                41.83      41.19  
 14 Boutin, Hayley M           9 AAAA-ST                40.53      41.58  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 AAAA-ST                33.54      33.49  
  2 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST                36.20      35.63  
  3 Mauldin, Carly R           9 AAAA-ST                37.02      35.93  
  4 Nunziata, Corina M        10 ATAC-ST                36.82      37.06  
  5 Villatoro, Lindsay K       9 AAAA-ST                38.05      37.67  
  6 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST                40.04      37.77  
  7 DeArmond, Mallory M       10 AAAA-ST                39.16      37.83  
  8 Payton, Lillian K         10 AAAA-ST                37.65      38.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST                37.37      38.57  
 10 Donofrio, Madison D       10 AAAA-ST                37.35      38.99  
 11 Smith, Lillie A           10 AAAA-ST                39.59      39.87  
 12 Mandacina, Parker R        9 AAAA-ST                41.02      40.14  
 13 Townley, Dakota R         10 AAAA-ST                39.56      40.19  
 14 Boutin, Hayley M           9 AAAA-ST                40.20      40.53  
 15 Purtell, Zoe A            10 AAAA-ST                40.04      41.83  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 AAAA-ST              1:10.29    1:07.80  
                  33.46     1:07.80 (34.34)                                        
  2 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST              1:15.85    1:14.24  
                  36.41     1:14.24 (37.83)                                        
  3 Cronk, Carli E            10 AAAA-ST              1:15.85    1:15.82  
                  37.43     1:15.82 (38.39)                                        
  4 Villatoro, Lindsay K       9 AAAA-ST              1:18.99    1:18.04  
                  37.25     1:18.04 (40.79)                                        
  5 Donofrio, Madison D       10 AAAA-ST              1:21.78    1:19.48  
                  39.08     1:19.48 (40.40)                                        
  6 Langley, Levi R           10 WLOO-ST              1:20.19    1:20.25  
                  39.19     1:20.25 (41.06)                                        
  7 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST              1:19.04    1:20.36  
                  38.96     1:20.36 (41.40)                                        
  8 DeArmond, Mallory M       10 AAAA-ST              1:21.63    1:20.85  
                  39.87     1:20.85 (40.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nunziata, Corina M        10 ATAC-ST              1:22.28    1:20.25  
                  39.51     1:20.25 (40.74)                                        
 10 Smith, Lillie A           10 AAAA-ST              1:23.75    1:21.67  
                  40.77     1:21.67 (40.90)                                        
 11 Vanderweele, Holly E       9 WAVE-ST              1:24.79    1:22.67  
                  39.71     1:22.67 (42.96)                                        
 12 Boutin, Hayley M           9 AAAA-ST              1:25.48    1:24.67  
                  41.84     1:24.67 (42.83)                                        
 13 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       10 AAAA-ST              1:25.85    1:24.95  
                  41.66     1:24.95 (43.29)                                        
 14 Mandacina, Parker R        9 AAAA-ST              1:26.80    1:25.03  
                  41.62     1:25.03 (43.41)                                        
 15 Payton, Lillian K         10 AAAA-ST              1:24.95    1:25.18  
                  41.97     1:25.18 (43.21)                                        
 16 Lane, Jenny M             10 FISH-ST              1:25.15    1:28.90  
                  42.62     1:28.90 (46.28)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 AAAA-ST              1:08.74    1:10.29  
                  34.09     1:10.29 (36.20)                                        
  2 Cronk, Carli E            10 AAAA-ST              1:19.85    1:15.85  
                  38.59     1:15.85 (37.26)                                        
  2 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST              1:16.86    1:15.85  
                  37.00     1:15.85 (38.85)                                        
  4 Villatoro, Lindsay K       9 AAAA-ST              1:18.02    1:18.99  
                  38.20     1:18.99 (40.79)                                        
  5 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST              1:19.23    1:19.04  
                  38.75     1:19.04 (40.29)                                        
  6 Langley, Levi R           10 WLOO-ST              1:19.76    1:20.19  
  7 DeArmond, Mallory M       10 AAAA-ST              1:24.50    1:21.63  
                  40.72     1:21.63 (40.91)                                        
  8 Donofrio, Madison D       10 AAAA-ST              1:19.48    1:21.78  
                  40.37     1:21.78 (41.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nunziata, Corina M        10 ATAC-ST              1:21.43    1:22.28  
                  39.74     1:22.28 (42.54)                                        
 10 Field, Sydney E           10 AAAA-ST              1:24.00    1:22.54  
                  40.77     1:22.54 (41.77)                                        
 11 Smith, Lillie A           10 AAAA-ST              1:24.63    1:23.75  
                  42.50     1:23.75 (41.25)                                        
 12 Vanderweele, Holly E       9 WAVE-ST              1:23.05    1:24.79  
                  41.36     1:24.79 (43.43)                                        
 13 Payton, Lillian K         10 AAAA-ST              1:24.58    1:24.95  
                  40.86     1:24.95 (44.09)                                        
 14 Lane, Jenny M             10 FISH-ST              1:30.42    1:25.15  
                  41.81     1:25.15 (43.34)                                        
 15 Boutin, Hayley M           9 AAAA-ST              1:29.85    1:25.48  
                  42.31     1:25.48 (43.17)                                        
 16 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       10 AAAA-ST              1:29.16    1:25.85  
                  42.11     1:25.85 (43.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mandacina, Parker R        9 AAAA-ST              1:26.59    1:26.80  
                  42.41     1:26.80 (44.39)                                        
 18 Nader, Cloe A              9 UN-02-ST             1:26.97    1:27.26  
                  43.02     1:27.26 (44.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Purtell, Zoe A            10 AAAA-ST              1:28.30    1:27.76  
                  42.54     1:27.76 (45.22)                                        
 20 CastellanosFrederick, Be   9 CBA-ST               1:30.36    1:29.01  
                  42.97     1:29.01 (46.04)                                        
 -- Townley, Dakota R         10 AAAA-ST              1:25.09         DQ  
                  41.18          DQ (42.05)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Villatoro, Lindsay K       9 AAAA-ST                40.98      39.45  
  2 Langley, Levi R           10 WLOO-ST                40.13      39.77  
  3 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST                41.29      40.26  
  4 Townley, Dakota R         10 AAAA-ST                42.30      41.22  
  5 CastellanosFrederick, Be   9 CBA-ST                 43.64      42.35  
  6 Payton, Lillian K         10 AAAA-ST                43.26      42.37  
  7 Mandacina, Parker R        9 AAAA-ST                43.47      42.77  
  8 Cronk, Carli E            10 AAAA-ST                44.64      44.84  
B - Final
  9 Quirk, Sydney P           10 UN-05-ST               45.58      44.21  
 10 Donofrio, Madison D       10 AAAA-ST                48.72      44.61  
 11 Lane, Jenny M             10 FISH-ST                46.37      45.49  
 12 Guajardo, Helen I         10 AAAA-ST                46.24      45.52  
 13 Purtell, Zoe A            10 AAAA-ST                45.19      46.06  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Langley, Levi R           10 WLOO-ST                42.16      40.13  
  2 Villatoro, Lindsay K       9 AAAA-ST                42.28      40.98  
  3 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST                40.57      41.29  
  4 Townley, Dakota R         10 AAAA-ST                45.54      42.30  
  5 Payton, Lillian K         10 AAAA-ST                42.68      43.26  
  6 Mandacina, Parker R        9 AAAA-ST                46.22      43.47  
  7 CastellanosFrederick, Be   9 CBA-ST                 46.25      43.64  
  8 Cronk, Carli E            10 AAAA-ST                46.95      44.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Purtell, Zoe A            10 AAAA-ST                45.89      45.19  
 10 Quirk, Sydney P           10 UN-05-ST               46.81      45.58  
 11 Guajardo, Helen I         10 AAAA-ST                45.54      46.24  
 12 Lane, Jenny M             10 FISH-ST                47.30      46.37  
 13 Donofrio, Madison D       10 AAAA-ST                47.23      48.72  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST              1:25.83    1:24.23  
                  40.81     1:24.23 (43.42)                                        
  2 Villatoro, Lindsay K       9 AAAA-ST              1:28.71    1:25.99  
  3 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST              1:26.54    1:26.12  
                  40.96     1:26.12 (45.16)                                        
  4 Townley, Dakota R         10 AAAA-ST              1:34.20    1:32.57  
                  43.83     1:32.57 (48.74)                                        
  5 Payton, Lillian K         10 AAAA-ST              1:32.68    1:34.27  
                  43.06     1:34.27 (51.21)                                        
  6 Field, Sydney E           10 AAAA-ST              1:36.33    1:35.49  
                  45.53     1:35.49 (49.96)                                        
  7 Mandacina, Parker R        9 AAAA-ST              1:38.83    1:37.76  
                  47.12     1:37.76 (50.64)                                        
  8 Purtell, Zoe A            10 AAAA-ST              1:39.05    1:38.18  
                  47.10     1:38.18 (51.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST              1:41.15    1:35.69  
                  46.85     1:35.69 (48.84)                                        
 10 Donofrio, Madison D       10 AAAA-ST              1:42.35    1:36.12  
                  45.22     1:36.12 (50.90)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST              1:30.74    1:25.83  
                  40.88     1:25.83 (44.95)                                        
  2 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST              1:29.71    1:26.54  
                  41.69     1:26.54 (44.85)                                        
  3 Villatoro, Lindsay K       9 AAAA-ST              1:31.84    1:28.71  
                  42.81     1:28.71 (45.90)                                        
  4 Langley, Levi R           10 WLOO-ST              1:30.07    1:29.84  
                  43.14     1:29.84 (46.70)                                        
  5 Payton, Lillian K         10 AAAA-ST              1:38.85    1:32.68  
                  44.18     1:32.68 (48.50)                                        
  6 Townley, Dakota R         10 AAAA-ST              1:35.62    1:34.20  
                  44.87     1:34.20 (49.33)                                        
  7 Field, Sydney E           10 AAAA-ST              1:35.95    1:36.33  
                  45.77     1:36.33 (50.56)                                        
  8 Mandacina, Parker R        9 AAAA-ST              1:39.77    1:38.83  
                  47.48     1:38.83 (51.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quirk, Sydney P           10 UN-05-ST             1:39.28    1:38.89  
                  47.59     1:38.89 (51.30)                                        
 10 Lane, Jenny M             10 FISH-ST              1:38.02    1:38.91  
                  48.79     1:38.91 (50.12)                                        
 11 Purtell, Zoe A            10 AAAA-ST              1:39.39    1:39.05  
                  48.14     1:39.05 (50.91)                                        
 12 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST              1:37.90    1:41.15  
                  48.73     1:41.15 (52.42)                                        
 13 Cronk, Carli E            10 AAAA-ST              1:40.88    1:41.58  
                  50.14     1:41.58 (51.44)                                        
 14 Donofrio, Madison D       10 AAAA-ST              1:41.72    1:42.35  
                  48.91     1:42.35 (53.44)                                        
 15 Benke, Bella A            10 ATAC-ST              1:44.73    1:46.03  
                  50.50     1:46.03 (55.53)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Carly R           9 AAAA-ST                32.49      31.17  
  2 Langley, Levi R           10 WLOO-ST                34.95      32.59  
  3 Cronk, Carli E            10 AAAA-ST                33.97      32.95  
  4 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST                33.67      33.30  
  5 Doyle, Cara G             10 WAVE-ST                34.32      33.69  
  6 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST                34.43      34.53  
  7 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST                34.62      34.86  
  8 Vanderweele, Holly E       9 WAVE-ST                35.61      35.27  
B - Final
  9 Villatoro, Lindsay K       9 AAAA-ST                36.05      34.91  
 10 Field, Sydney E           10 AAAA-ST                36.39      35.72  
 11 Donofrio, Madison D       10 AAAA-ST                39.22      36.14  
 12 Boutin, Hayley M           9 AAAA-ST                37.25      36.95  
 13 Purtell, Zoe A            10 AAAA-ST                38.58      37.35  
 14 Nader, Cloe A              9 UN-02-ST               38.27      37.45  
 15 Payton, Lillian K         10 AAAA-ST                37.87      37.90  
 16 Smith, Lillie A           10 AAAA-ST                37.56      38.57  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Carly R           9 AAAA-ST                32.57      32.49  
  2 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST                36.16      33.67  
  3 Cronk, Carli E            10 AAAA-ST                35.12      33.97  
  4 Doyle, Cara G             10 WAVE-ST                34.68      34.32  
  5 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST                35.20      34.43  
  6 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST                36.07      34.62  
  7 Langley, Levi R           10 WLOO-ST                36.27      34.95  
  8 Vanderweele, Holly E       9 WAVE-ST                36.33      35.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Villatoro, Lindsay K       9 AAAA-ST                37.50      36.05  
 10 Field, Sydney E           10 AAAA-ST                36.64      36.39  
 11 Nunziata, Corina M        10 ATAC-ST                40.78      36.81  
 12 Boutin, Hayley M           9 AAAA-ST                39.92      37.25  
 13 Smith, Lillie A           10 AAAA-ST                39.79      37.56  
 14 Payton, Lillian K         10 AAAA-ST                39.71      37.87  
 15 Nader, Cloe A              9 UN-02-ST               39.21      38.27  
 16 Purtell, Zoe A            10 AAAA-ST                38.90      38.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DeArmond, Mallory M       10 AAAA-ST                41.09      39.07  
 18 Donofrio, Madison D       10 AAAA-ST                38.35      39.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pemberton, Siri L          8 UN-05-ST               38.85      39.25  
 20 Townley, Dakota R         10 AAAA-ST                40.33      39.96  
 21 Huerta, Averly J          10 AAAA-ST                40.33      41.96  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 AAAA-ST              1:10.02    1:05.90  
                  30.93     1:05.90 (34.97)                                        
  2 Mauldin, Carly R           9 AAAA-ST              1:13.95    1:10.94  
                  34.04     1:10.94 (36.90)                                        
  3 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST              1:15.42    1:13.01  
                  34.36     1:13.01 (38.65)                                        
  4 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST              1:17.36    1:14.73  
                  35.38     1:14.73 (39.35)                                        
  5 Doyle, Cara G             10 WAVE-ST              1:19.14    1:17.60  
                  35.38     1:17.60 (42.22)                                        
  6 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST              1:18.26    1:19.21  
                  37.00     1:19.21 (42.21)                                        
  7 Langley, Levi R           10 WLOO-ST              1:20.89    1:19.60  
                  36.38     1:19.60 (43.22)                                        
  8 Vanderweele, Holly E       9 WAVE-ST              1:22.40    1:21.49  
                  38.00     1:21.49 (43.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cronk, Carli E            10 AAAA-ST              1:23.53    1:20.15  
                  38.57     1:20.15 (41.58)                                        
 10 Nader, Cloe A              9 UN-02-ST             1:26.26    1:22.35  
                  38.19     1:22.35 (44.16)                                        
 11 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       10 AAAA-ST              1:31.91    1:31.20  
                  41.98     1:31.20 (49.22)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 AAAA-ST              1:08.43    1:10.02  
                  32.57     1:10.02 (37.45)                                        
  2 Mauldin, Carly R           9 AAAA-ST              1:17.65    1:13.95  
                  36.25     1:13.95 (37.70)                                        
  3 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST              1:19.61    1:15.42  
                  36.14     1:15.42 (39.28)                                        
  4 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST              1:15.59    1:17.36  
                  36.39     1:17.36 (40.97)                                        
  5 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST              1:20.63    1:18.26  
                  37.12     1:18.26 (41.14)                                        
  6 Doyle, Cara G             10 WAVE-ST              1:15.51    1:19.14  
                  36.52     1:19.14 (42.62)                                        
  7 Langley, Levi R           10 WLOO-ST              1:19.78    1:20.89  
                  38.75     1:20.89 (42.14)                                        
  8 Vanderweele, Holly E       9 WAVE-ST              1:33.25    1:22.40  
                  38.04     1:22.40 (44.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cronk, Carli E            10 AAAA-ST              1:23.08    1:23.53  
                  38.14     1:23.53 (45.39)                                        
 10 Nader, Cloe A              9 UN-02-ST             1:25.29    1:26.26  
 11 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       10 AAAA-ST              1:32.89    1:31.91  
                  42.12     1:31.91 (49.79)                                        
 12 Smith, Lillie A           10 AAAA-ST              1:36.57    1:32.32  
 13 Field, Sydney E           10 AAAA-ST              1:31.95    1:34.51  
                  39.98     1:34.51 (54.53)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 AAAA-ST              2:28.47    2:25.63  
                  31.83     1:08.47 (36.64)     1:53.27 (44.80)     2:25.63 (32.36)
  2 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST              2:44.51    2:44.31  
                  35.03     1:16.86 (41.83)     2:06.41 (49.55)     2:44.31 (37.90)
  3 Villatoro, Lindsay K       9 AAAA-ST              2:51.17    2:48.69  
                  36.97     1:20.41 (43.44)     2:12.90 (52.49)     2:48.69 (35.79)
  4 Donofrio, Madison D       10 AAAA-ST              2:54.61    2:50.73  
                  38.58     1:21.94 (43.36)     2:14.45 (52.51)     2:50.73 (36.28)
  5 Doyle, Cara G             10 WAVE-ST              2:53.20    2:52.22  
                  35.52     1:22.02 (46.50)     2:16.11 (54.09)     2:52.22 (36.11)
  6 Townley, Dakota R         10 AAAA-ST              2:59.38    2:59.82  
                  40.44     1:24.81 (44.37)     2:18.40 (53.59)     2:59.82 (41.42)
  7 Purtell, Zoe A            10 AAAA-ST              3:01.56    3:01.52  
                  42.89     1:29.42 (46.53)     2:22.41 (52.99)     3:01.52 (39.11)
 -- Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST              2:53.09         DQ  
                  37.11     1:20.68 (43.57)     2:13.94 (53.26)          DQ (37.91)
B - Final
  9 Payton, Lillian K         10 AAAA-ST              3:08.61    3:02.81  
                  41.51     1:27.96 (46.45)     2:22.79 (54.83)     3:02.81 (40.02)
 10 Nader, Cloe A              9 UN-02-ST             3:08.49    3:05.42  
                  41.20     1:26.14 (44.94)   2:26.60 (1:00.46)     3:05.42 (38.82)
 11 Mandacina, Parker R        9 AAAA-ST              3:13.43    3:06.71  
                  45.40     1:31.60 (46.20)     2:25.72 (54.12)     3:06.71 (40.99)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 AAAA-ST              2:35.86    2:28.47  
                  32.47     1:10.77 (38.30)     1:56.02 (45.25)     2:28.47 (32.45)
  2 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST              2:43.84    2:44.51  
                  36.08     1:18.50 (42.42)     2:07.41 (48.91)     2:44.51 (37.10)
  3 Villatoro, Lindsay K       9 AAAA-ST              2:53.10    2:51.17  
                  38.82     1:23.55 (44.73)     2:16.40 (52.85)     2:51.17 (34.77)
  4 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST              2:48.47    2:53.09  
                  39.03     1:20.98 (41.95)     2:16.53 (55.55)     2:53.09 (36.56)
  5 Doyle, Cara G             10 WAVE-ST              2:49.94    2:53.20  
                  36.67     1:22.46 (45.79)     2:16.64 (54.18)     2:53.20 (36.56)
  6 Donofrio, Madison D       10 AAAA-ST              2:56.55    2:54.61  
                  40.83     1:24.00 (43.17)     2:17.35 (53.35)     2:54.61 (37.26)
  7 Townley, Dakota R         10 AAAA-ST              3:00.58    2:59.38  
                  41.98     1:28.00 (46.02)     2:17.27 (49.27)     2:59.38 (42.11)
  8 Purtell, Zoe A            10 AAAA-ST              3:08.52    3:01.56  
                  40.99     1:30.67 (49.68)     2:21.97 (51.30)     3:01.56 (39.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nader, Cloe A              9 UN-02-ST             3:15.30    3:08.49  
                  40.77     1:28.23 (47.46)     2:28.03 (59.80)     3:08.49 (40.46)
 10 Payton, Lillian K         10 AAAA-ST              2:59.43    3:08.61  
                  40.72     1:27.54 (46.82)     2:24.31 (56.77)     3:08.61 (44.30)
 11 Mandacina, Parker R        9 AAAA-ST              3:05.86    3:13.43  
                  47.72     1:34.01 (46.29)     2:29.03 (55.02)     3:13.43 (44.40)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pagadala, Suchi           12 AAAA-ST                26.34      26.12  
  2 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST                26.36      26.36  
  3 Tong, Gaby S              11 AAAA-ST                26.75      26.46  
  4 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST                27.08      26.81  
  5 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST                27.31      26.91  
  6 Clark, Paige M            12 AAAA-ST                27.62      27.31  
  7 Vaishnani, Sonia S        11 AAAA-ST                27.22      27.42  
 -- Bermudez, Lilly Koi J     11 AAAA-ST                27.49         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     12 AAAA-ST                28.32      26.81  
 10 Scott, Jada A             11 AAAA-ST                27.69      26.93  
 11 Delostrinos, Stephie L    12 AAAA-ST                27.66      27.34  
 12 Holmes, Meisi W           12 COM-WT                 28.06      27.41  
 13 Bahr, Kaylee M            12 AAAA-ST                28.01      28.07  
 14 Hutchinson, Kylee A       12 CBA-ST                 28.37      28.18  
 15 Copes, Jenna E            12 AAAA-ST                28.44      28.40  
 16 Keller, Kamryn J          12 COM-WT                 28.45      28.55  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pagadala, Suchi           12 AAAA-ST                26.84      26.34  
  2 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST                27.70      26.36  
  3 Tong, Gaby S              11 AAAA-ST                27.04      26.75  
  4 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST                27.81      27.08  
  5 Vaishnani, Sonia S        11 AAAA-ST                27.34      27.22  
  6 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST                27.52      27.31  
  7 Bermudez, Lilly Koi J     11 AAAA-ST                28.77      27.49  
  8 Clark, Paige M            12 AAAA-ST                27.22      27.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Delostrinos, Stephie L    12 AAAA-ST                29.12      27.66  
 10 Scott, Jada A             11 AAAA-ST                26.94      27.69  
 11 Bahr, Kaylee M            12 AAAA-ST                28.51      28.01  
 12 Holmes, Meisi W           12 COM-WT                 28.40      28.06  
 13 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     12 AAAA-ST                26.68      28.32  
 14 Hutchinson, Kylee A       12 CBA-ST                 27.43      28.37  
 15 Copes, Jenna E            12 AAAA-ST                27.35      28.44  
 16 Keller, Kamryn J          12 COM-WT                 28.72      28.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Makilan, Francesca P      12 AAAA-ST                29.12      28.47  
 18 Pangburn, Janci J         11 AAAA-ST                28.42      28.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dauletau, Sasha           11 WLOO-ST                28.25      28.52  
 20 Rudik, Ella M             12 AAAA-ST                27.92      28.60  
 21 Garcia, Regan D           12 WAVE-ST                28.41      28.63  
 22 Chancey, Elainey C        12 AAAA-ST                27.76      28.66  
 23 Faux, Ava M               12 WAVE-ST                29.63      29.03  
 23 Correa, Catie T           12 WAVE-ST                30.73      29.03  
 25 Logsdon, Amber M          11 AAAA-ST                29.61      29.13  
 25 Ramos, Sarah J            12 AAAA-ST                29.85      29.13  
 27 Mauldin, Gabby P          12 AAAA-ST                29.74      29.30  
 28 Crisp, Becca A            12 AAAA-ST                30.55      29.44  
 29 Correa, Libby R           12 WAVE-ST                31.32      29.54  
 30 Palmisano, Mary G         12 WAVE-ST                29.68      29.68  
 31 Hibbetts, Haley A         11 AAAA-ST                30.62      29.71  
 31 Cox, Jillian T            11 ATAC-ST                29.12      29.71  
 33 McCafferty, Rachel E      12 WAVE-ST                30.05      29.81  
 34 Nader, lea A              12 UN-02-ST               29.84      29.95  
 35 Batiz, Francesca G        11 AAAA-ST                31.11      30.19  
 36 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST                30.14      30.36  
 37 Wells, Suzannah G         12 WLOO-ST                31.00      30.74  
 38 Reynolds, Jocelyn J       11 COM-WT                 30.48      30.81  
 38 Jimenez, Isabella         12 AAAA-ST                30.72      30.81  
 40 Hunter, Hannah K          12 MM-ST                  30.74      31.05  
 41 Howard, Elena I           11 ATAC-ST                31.19      31.42  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST                57.17      55.97  
                  27.06       55.97 (28.91)                                        
  2 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST                56.89      56.28  
                  27.28       56.28 (29.00)                                        
  3 Tong, Gaby S              11 AAAA-ST                57.18      57.22  
                  27.60       57.22 (29.62)                                        
  4 Vaishnani, Sonia S        11 AAAA-ST                59.00      58.13  
                  28.19       58.13 (29.94)                                        
  5 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST              1:00.38      58.31  
                  28.13       58.31 (30.18)                                        
  6 Bahr, Kaylee M            12 AAAA-ST                59.95      59.39  
                  28.63       59.39 (30.76)                                        
  7 Hutchinson, Kylee A       12 CBA-ST                 59.99      59.75  
                  28.65       59.75 (31.10)                                        
  8 Delostrinos, Stephie L    12 AAAA-ST              1:00.53      59.88  
                  29.42       59.88 (30.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Clark, Paige M            12 AAAA-ST              1:01.09      58.80  
                  28.29       58.80 (30.51)                                        
 10 Garcia, Regan D           12 WAVE-ST              1:00.68      59.67  
                  29.44       59.67 (30.23)                                        
 11 Scott, Jada A             11 AAAA-ST              1:01.02      59.81  
                  29.02       59.81 (30.79)                                        
 12 Dauletau, Sasha           11 WLOO-ST              1:00.61      59.99  
                  29.17       59.99 (30.82)                                        
 13 Chancey, Elainey C        12 AAAA-ST              1:01.68    1:00.01  
                  29.00     1:00.01 (31.01)                                        
 14 Bermudez, Lilly Koi J     11 AAAA-ST              1:01.11    1:00.39  
                  29.14     1:00.39 (31.25)                                        
 15 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     12 AAAA-ST              1:00.95    1:00.59  
                  29.35     1:00.59 (31.24)                                        
 16 Pangburn, Janci J         11 AAAA-ST              1:01.25    1:01.06  
                  29.84     1:01.06 (31.22)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST                58.46      56.89  
                  27.68       56.89 (29.21)                                        
  2 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST                57.98      57.17  
                  27.93       57.17 (29.24)                                        
  3 Tong, Gaby S              11 AAAA-ST                57.13      57.18  
                  28.07       57.18 (29.11)                                        
  4 Vaishnani, Sonia S        11 AAAA-ST                59.25      59.00  
                  28.28       59.00 (30.72)                                        
  5 Bahr, Kaylee M            12 AAAA-ST              1:00.69      59.95  
                  29.04       59.95 (30.91)                                        
  6 Hutchinson, Kylee A       12 CBA-ST               1:02.63      59.99  
                  29.09       59.99 (30.90)                                        
  7 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST                59.66    1:00.38  
                  28.91     1:00.38 (31.47)                                        
  8 Delostrinos, Stephie L    12 AAAA-ST              1:02.71    1:00.53  
                  28.51     1:00.53 (32.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dauletau, Sasha           11 WLOO-ST              1:01.21    1:00.61  
                  29.32     1:00.61 (31.29)                                        
 10 Keller, Kamryn J          12 COM-WT               1:01.91    1:00.62  
                  29.19     1:00.62 (31.43)                                        
 11 Garcia, Regan D           12 WAVE-ST              1:01.55    1:00.68  
                  29.89     1:00.68 (30.79)                                        
 12 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     12 AAAA-ST              1:01.52    1:00.95  
                  29.42     1:00.95 (31.53)                                        
 13 Scott, Jada A             11 AAAA-ST              1:01.56    1:01.02  
                  29.83     1:01.02 (31.19)                                        
 14 Clark, Paige M            12 AAAA-ST                59.08    1:01.09  
                  29.15     1:01.09 (31.94)                                        
 15 Bermudez, Lilly Koi J     11 AAAA-ST              1:02.08    1:01.11  
                  29.75     1:01.11 (31.36)                                        
 16 Pangburn, Janci J         11 AAAA-ST              1:03.93    1:01.25  
                  29.83     1:01.25 (31.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gallardo, Ashley M        12 AQTX-ST                59.77    1:01.55  
                  29.79     1:01.55 (31.76)                                        
 18 Chancey, Elainey C        12 AAAA-ST                59.63    1:01.68  
                  29.76     1:01.68 (31.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Laneau, Raniya M          12 ATAC-ST              1:00.36    1:02.13  
                  29.17     1:02.13 (32.96)                                        
 20 Makilan, Francesca P      12 AAAA-ST              1:02.91    1:02.31  
                  30.11     1:02.31 (32.20)                                        
 21 Holmes, Meisi W           12 COM-WT               1:00.01    1:02.49  
                  29.48     1:02.49 (33.01)                                        
 22 Vopat, Morgan P           11 WLOO-ST              1:03.07    1:02.67  
                  30.47     1:02.67 (32.20)                                        
 23 Mills, Ryan W             12 AQTX-ST              1:02.41    1:02.68  
                  30.38     1:02.68 (32.30)                                        
 24 Brehm, Taylor E           12 AAAA-ST              1:03.66    1:02.84  
                  30.49     1:02.84 (32.35)                                        
 25 Nader, lea A              12 UN-02-ST             1:01.82    1:02.85  
                  30.38     1:02.85 (32.47)                                        
 26 Faux, Ava M               12 WAVE-ST              1:06.71    1:03.73  
                  30.51     1:03.73 (33.22)                                        
 27 Cox, Jillian T            11 ATAC-ST              1:02.99    1:03.75  
                  30.13     1:03.75 (33.62)                                        
 28 Crisp, Becca A            12 AAAA-ST              1:04.62    1:04.25  
                  31.09     1:04.25 (33.16)                                        
 29 Lazaga, Allison G         12 MM-ST                1:04.89    1:04.40  
                  31.18     1:04.40 (33.22)                                        
 30 Robles Basalo, Natalia    12 AAAA-ST              1:03.49    1:04.49  
                  30.61     1:04.49 (33.88)                                        
 31 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST              1:05.28    1:04.53  
                  31.19     1:04.53 (33.34)                                        
 32 Mauldin, Gabby P          12 AAAA-ST              1:04.39    1:04.59  
                  31.19     1:04.59 (33.40)                                        
 33 McCafferty, Rachel E      12 WAVE-ST              1:05.78    1:04.81  
                  30.93     1:04.81 (33.88)                                        
 34 Hibbetts, Haley A         11 AAAA-ST              1:06.34    1:04.93  
                  31.05     1:04.93 (33.88)                                        
 35 Alexander, Norah E        11 AQTX-ST              1:05.54    1:04.98  
                  30.90     1:04.98 (34.08)                                        
 36 Weatherford, Vanessa B    11 WAVE-ST              1:07.92    1:05.00  
                  30.81     1:05.00 (34.19)                                        
 37 Logsdon, Amber M          11 AAAA-ST              1:05.88    1:05.34  
                  31.56     1:05.34 (33.78)                                        
 38 Wells, Suzannah G         12 WLOO-ST              1:08.01    1:05.77  
                  31.44     1:05.77 (34.33)                                        
 39 Pimm, Allison M           12 FISH-ST              1:06.01    1:06.08  
                  31.74     1:06.08 (34.34)                                        
 40 Cates, Paige K            12 ATAC-ST              1:07.44    1:06.19  
                  32.11     1:06.19 (34.08)                                        
 41 Jimenez, Isabella         12 AAAA-ST              1:07.89    1:06.27  
                  32.36     1:06.27 (33.91)                                        
 42 Howard, Elena I           11 ATAC-ST              1:08.29    1:09.47  
                  32.53     1:09.47 (36.94)                                        
 -- Pagadala, Suchi           12 AAAA-ST              1:00.01         DQ  
                  28.24          DQ (33.13)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST              2:04.87    2:00.44  
                  28.20       59.01 (30.81)     1:29.86 (30.85)     2:00.44 (30.58)
  2 Tong, Gaby S              11 AAAA-ST              2:05.77    2:04.02  
                  28.95     1:00.46 (31.51)     1:33.27 (32.81)     2:04.02 (30.75)
  3 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST              2:04.26    2:04.14  
                  28.48     1:00.30 (31.82)     1:33.19 (32.89)     2:04.14 (30.95)
  4 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST              2:11.20    2:06.31  
                  28.74     1:00.23 (31.49)     1:33.59 (33.36)     2:06.31 (32.72)
  5 Clark, Paige M            12 AAAA-ST              2:11.36    2:09.24  
                  29.69     1:02.56 (32.87)     1:36.43 (33.87)     2:09.24 (32.81)
  6 Bahr, Kaylee M            12 AAAA-ST              2:11.74    2:09.44  
                  29.63     1:02.70 (33.07)     1:36.56 (33.86)     2:09.44 (32.88)
  7 Pagadala, Suchi           12 AAAA-ST              2:10.04    2:10.94  
                  29.02     1:02.01 (32.99)     1:36.47 (34.46)     2:10.94 (34.47)
  8 Dauletau, Sasha           11 WLOO-ST              2:11.48    2:11.11  
                  29.74     1:02.86 (33.12)     1:36.87 (34.01)     2:11.11 (34.24)
B - Final
  9 Nader, lea A              12 UN-02-ST             2:13.48    2:09.97  
                  30.03     1:02.86 (32.83)     1:36.58 (33.72)     2:09.97 (33.39)
 10 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     12 AAAA-ST              2:13.29    2:10.68  
                  30.66     1:03.67 (33.01)     1:37.05 (33.38)     2:10.68 (33.63)
 11 Cox, Jillian T            11 ATAC-ST              2:16.42    2:13.18  
                  30.28     1:04.67 (34.39)     1:40.03 (35.36)     2:13.18 (33.15)
 12 Copes, Jenna E            12 AAAA-ST              2:16.90    2:13.52  
                  30.55     1:05.09 (34.54)     1:40.74 (35.65)     2:13.52 (32.78)
 13 Correa, Libby R           12 WAVE-ST              2:13.71    2:13.60  
                  31.35     1:04.81 (33.46)     1:39.34 (34.53)     2:13.60 (34.26)
 14 Vopat, Morgan P           11 WLOO-ST              2:15.49    2:13.84  
                  30.44     1:04.65 (34.21)     1:39.53 (34.88)     2:13.84 (34.31)
 15 Pangburn, Janci J         11 AAAA-ST              2:14.88    2:17.95  
                  31.42     1:06.40 (34.98)     1:42.41 (36.01)     2:17.95 (35.54)
 16 Cates, Paige K            12 ATAC-ST              2:18.44    2:18.25  
                  31.77     1:06.72 (34.95)     1:42.78 (36.06)     2:18.25 (35.47)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST              2:08.57    2:04.26  
  2 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST              2:06.47    2:04.87  
  3 Tong, Gaby S              11 AAAA-ST              2:07.29    2:05.77  
  4 Pagadala, Suchi           12 AAAA-ST              2:12.42    2:10.04  
                  28.78     1:01.21 (32.43)     1:35.71 (34.50)     2:10.04 (34.33)
  5 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST              2:06.46    2:11.20  
  6 Clark, Paige M            12 AAAA-ST              2:15.55    2:11.36  
                  30.79     1:04.67 (33.88)     1:38.67 (34.00)     2:11.36 (32.69)
  7 Dauletau, Sasha           11 WLOO-ST              2:13.59    2:11.48  
                  29.73     1:03.37 (33.64)     1:37.39 (34.02)     2:11.48 (34.09)
  8 Bahr, Kaylee M            12 AAAA-ST              2:11.65    2:11.74  
                  30.58     1:04.25 (33.67)     1:38.52 (34.27)     2:11.74 (33.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bermudez, Lilly Koi J     11 AAAA-ST              2:16.93    2:12.89  
                  30.37     1:04.42 (34.05)     1:38.98 (34.56)     2:12.89 (33.91)
 10 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     12 AAAA-ST              2:20.26    2:13.29  
                  30.01     1:03.83 (33.82)     1:38.24 (34.41)     2:13.29 (35.05)
 11 Nader, lea A              12 UN-02-ST             2:11.54    2:13.48  
                  31.05     1:05.09 (34.04)     1:40.13 (35.04)     2:13.48 (33.35)
 12 Correa, Libby R           12 WAVE-ST              2:14.23    2:13.71  
                  31.09     1:04.97 (33.88)     1:39.82 (34.85)     2:13.71 (33.89)
 13 Pangburn, Janci J         11 AAAA-ST              2:17.14    2:14.88  
                  31.63     1:06.14 (34.51)     1:41.35 (35.21)     2:14.88 (33.53)
 14 Vopat, Morgan P           11 WLOO-ST              2:14.45    2:15.49  
                  30.58     1:04.55 (33.97)     1:40.17 (35.62)     2:15.49 (35.32)
 15 Cox, Jillian T            11 ATAC-ST              2:15.17    2:16.42  
                  31.08     1:06.50 (35.42)     1:42.23 (35.73)     2:16.42 (34.19)
 16 Copes, Jenna E            12 AAAA-ST              2:09.42    2:16.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Faux, Ava M               12 WAVE-ST              2:25.34    2:18.27  
                  30.43     1:05.26 (34.83)     1:42.49 (37.23)     2:18.27 (35.78)
 18 Cates, Paige K            12 ATAC-ST              2:17.96    2:18.44  
                  31.60     1:07.03 (35.43)     1:43.15 (36.12)     2:18.44 (35.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Correa, Catie T           12 WAVE-ST              2:16.66    2:18.53  
                  31.55     1:07.05 (35.50)     1:43.30 (36.25)     2:18.53 (35.23)
 20 Robles Basalo, Natalia    12 AAAA-ST              2:21.00    2:18.67  
                  31.54     1:06.45 (34.91)     1:42.96 (36.51)     2:18.67 (35.71)
 21 Hutchinson, Kylee A       12 CBA-ST               2:24.33    2:18.74  
                  32.02     1:07.29 (35.27)     1:43.77 (36.48)     2:18.74 (34.97)
 22 Mauldin, Gabby P          12 AAAA-ST              2:17.67    2:19.25  
                  31.95     1:07.02 (35.07)     1:43.27 (36.25)     2:19.25 (35.98)
 23 Mills, Ryan W             12 AQTX-ST              2:16.61    2:19.45  
                  32.40     1:07.99 (35.59)     1:44.21 (36.22)     2:19.45 (35.24)
 24 Wells, Suzannah G         12 WLOO-ST              2:20.82    2:21.86  
                  32.28     1:09.29 (37.01)     1:47.03 (37.74)     2:21.86 (34.83)
 25 Hibbetts, Haley A         11 AAAA-ST              2:27.62    2:22.28  
                  31.18     1:06.86 (35.68)     1:44.10 (37.24)     2:22.28 (38.18)
 26 Bellin, Gretta W          11 AAAA-ST              2:28.19    2:23.10  
                  33.02     1:09.54 (36.52)     1:46.76 (37.22)     2:23.10 (36.34)
 27 Logsdon, Amber M          11 AAAA-ST              2:22.45    2:23.88  
                  33.61     1:10.65 (37.04)     1:47.61 (36.96)     2:23.88 (36.27)
 28 Fuhrman, Hannah E         12 WAVE-ST              2:24.80    2:25.14  
                  32.42     1:09.08 (36.66)     1:47.46 (38.38)     2:25.14 (37.68)
 29 Jimenez, Isabella         12 AAAA-ST              2:24.79    2:25.16  
                  33.99     1:11.57 (37.58)     1:50.08 (38.51)     2:25.16 (35.08)
 30 Laneau, Raniya M          12 ATAC-ST              2:24.60    2:25.18  
                  31.91     1:09.34 (37.43)     1:48.28 (38.94)     2:25.18 (36.90)
 31 Weatherford, Vanessa B    11 WAVE-ST              2:29.74    2:33.00  
                  34.85     1:13.88 (39.03)     1:54.37 (40.49)     2:33.00 (38.63)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST              5:21.83    5:16.55  
                  28.28       59.63 (31.35)     1:31.60 (31.97)     2:03.68 (32.08)
        2:35.98 (32.30)     3:08.02 (32.04)     3:40.30 (32.28)     4:12.90 (32.60)
        4:45.16 (32.26)     5:16.55 (31.39)                                        
  2 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST              5:43.74    5:30.05  
                  28.37       59.74 (31.37)     1:31.99 (32.25)     2:04.86 (32.87)
        2:38.87 (34.01)     3:13.18 (34.31)     3:47.74 (34.56)     4:21.91 (34.17)
        4:56.47 (34.56)     5:30.05 (33.58)                                        
  3 Nader, lea A              12 UN-02-ST             5:47.70    5:40.70  
                  29.92     1:03.59 (33.67)     1:38.21 (34.62)     2:12.95 (34.74)
        2:47.78 (34.83)     3:22.64 (34.86)     3:57.24 (34.60)     4:32.42 (35.18)
        5:06.93 (34.51)     5:40.70 (33.77)                                        
  4 Bahr, Kaylee M            12 AAAA-ST              5:52.87    5:49.72  
                  30.60     1:05.24 (34.64)     1:40.77 (35.53)     2:16.36 (35.59)
        2:51.95 (35.59)     3:27.90 (35.95)     4:03.78 (35.88)     4:39.61 (35.83)
        5:15.15 (35.54)     5:49.72 (34.57)                                        
  5 Pangburn, Janci J         11 AAAA-ST              5:57.66    5:56.18  
                  31.63     1:06.72 (35.09)     1:42.49 (35.77)     2:18.39 (35.90)
        2:54.43 (36.04)     3:31.41 (36.98)     4:08.65 (37.24)     4:45.32 (36.67)
        5:21.32 (36.00)     5:56.18 (34.86)                                        
  6 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST              6:02.97    5:56.73  
                  32.46     1:08.36 (35.90)     1:45.06 (36.70)     2:21.81 (36.75)
        2:57.96 (36.15)     3:34.86 (36.90)     4:11.46 (36.60)     4:47.64 (36.18)
        5:22.74 (35.10)     5:56.73 (33.99)                                        
  7 Clark, Paige M            12 AAAA-ST              6:07.62    6:01.17  
                  32.17     1:08.55 (36.38)     1:45.80 (37.25)     2:22.65 (36.85)
        2:59.51 (36.86)     3:36.35 (36.84)     4:13.21 (36.86)     4:50.16 (36.95)
        5:26.53 (36.37)     6:01.17 (34.64)                                        
  8 Crisp, Becca A            12 AAAA-ST              6:06.81    6:06.52  
                  31.39     1:07.28 (35.89)     1:44.68 (37.40)     2:21.95 (37.27)
        2:59.95 (38.00)     3:37.92 (37.97)     4:16.04 (38.12)     4:53.33 (37.29)
        5:30.96 (37.63)     6:06.52 (35.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Keller, Kamryn J          12 COM-WT               6:22.69    5:53.47  
                  32.40     1:08.12 (35.72)     1:44.17 (36.05)     2:19.09 (34.92)
        2:54.44 (35.35)     3:30.32 (35.88)     4:06.69 (36.37)     4:42.96 (36.27)
        5:19.13 (36.17)     5:53.47 (34.34)                                        
 10 Cox, Jillian T            11 ATAC-ST              6:15.62    5:59.14  
                  31.42     1:07.50 (36.08)     1:45.33 (37.83)     2:22.18 (36.85)
        2:59.06 (36.88)     3:35.81 (36.75)     4:13.57 (37.76)     4:50.27 (36.70)
        5:25.99 (35.72)     5:59.14 (33.15)                                        
 11 McCafferty, Rachel E      12 WAVE-ST              6:09.27    6:08.78  
                  31.46     1:07.27 (35.81)     1:44.91 (37.64)     2:22.76 (37.85)
        3:00.54 (37.78)     3:38.87 (38.33)     4:17.22 (38.35)     4:55.21 (37.99)
        5:32.82 (37.61)     6:08.78 (35.96)                                        
 12 Wells, Suzannah G         12 WLOO-ST              6:11.83    6:12.63  
                  32.80     1:09.74 (36.94)     1:48.07 (38.33)     2:26.73 (38.66)
        3:06.03 (39.30)     3:44.64 (38.61)     4:23.44 (38.80)     5:00.56 (37.12)
        5:37.82 (37.26)     6:12.63 (34.81)                                        
 13 Logsdon, Amber M          11 AAAA-ST              6:15.65    6:13.98  
                  33.54     1:10.06 (36.52)     1:48.31 (38.25)     2:27.04 (38.73)
        3:06.20 (39.16)     3:45.04 (38.84)     4:23.35 (38.31)     5:00.74 (37.39)
        5:38.39 (37.65)     6:13.98 (35.59)                                        
 14 Delostrinos, Stephie L    12 AAAA-ST              6:20.41    6:18.69  
                  31.74     1:07.31 (35.57)     1:45.29 (37.98)     2:23.55 (38.26)
        3:02.39 (38.84)     3:42.23 (39.84)     4:22.44 (40.21)     5:01.58 (39.14)
        5:40.43 (38.85)     6:18.69 (38.26)                                        
 15 Jimenez, Isabella         12 AAAA-ST              6:21.77    6:22.78  
                  33.88     1:11.51 (37.63)     1:50.30 (38.79)     2:29.28 (38.98)
        3:08.79 (39.51)     3:48.68 (39.89)     4:28.09 (39.41)     5:07.41 (39.32)
        5:46.05 (38.64)     6:22.78 (36.73)                                        
 16 Howard, Elena I           11 ATAC-ST              6:30.74    6:29.39  
                  32.73     1:12.13 (39.40)     1:53.26 (41.13)     2:33.91 (40.65)
        3:13.83 (39.92)     3:54.43 (40.60)     4:34.50 (40.07)     5:13.90 (39.40)
        5:52.51 (38.61)     6:29.39 (36.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST              5:35.63    5:21.83  
                  28.92     1:00.78 (31.86)     1:33.44 (32.66)     2:05.87 (32.43)
        2:38.71 (32.84)     3:11.96 (33.25)     3:44.63 (32.67)     4:17.33 (32.70)
        4:49.68 (32.35)     5:21.83 (32.15)                                        
  2 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST              5:37.39    5:43.74  
                  29.48     1:02.67 (33.19)     1:37.03 (34.36)     2:12.56 (35.53)
        2:48.10 (35.54)     3:24.47 (36.37)     3:59.75 (35.28)     4:35.14 (35.39)
        5:10.24 (35.10)     5:43.74 (33.50)                                        
  3 Nader, lea A              12 UN-02-ST             5:44.13    5:47.70  
                  30.97     1:04.67 (33.70)     1:40.26 (35.59)     2:15.66 (35.40)
        2:50.88 (35.22)     3:26.63 (35.75)     4:02.17 (35.54)     4:37.73 (35.56)
        5:13.11 (35.38)     5:47.70 (34.59)                                        
  4 Bahr, Kaylee M            12 AAAA-ST              5:56.65    5:52.87  
                  30.08     1:04.11 (34.03)     1:39.77 (35.66)     2:15.68 (35.91)
        2:51.75 (36.07)     3:28.24 (36.49)     4:05.00 (36.76)     4:41.68 (36.68)
        5:17.81 (36.13)     5:52.87 (35.06)                                        
  5 Pangburn, Janci J         11 AAAA-ST              6:09.65    5:57.66  
                  31.54     1:06.93 (35.39)     1:43.09 (36.16)     2:19.94 (36.85)
        2:55.91 (35.97)     3:33.24 (37.33)     4:10.27 (37.03)     4:46.44 (36.17)
        5:22.91 (36.47)     5:57.66 (34.75)                                        
  6 Cates, Paige K            12 ATAC-ST              6:16.81    6:02.64  
                  32.13     1:07.93 (35.80)     1:44.76 (36.83)     2:21.90 (37.14)
        2:59.06 (37.16)     3:36.65 (37.59)     4:14.13 (37.48)     4:51.05 (36.92)
        5:27.29 (36.24)     6:02.64 (35.35)                                        
  7 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST              6:06.76    6:02.97  
                  33.28     1:09.38 (36.10)     1:46.96 (37.58)     2:25.36 (38.40)
        3:03.68 (38.32)     3:40.97 (37.29)     4:17.54 (36.57)     4:54.22 (36.68)
        5:29.05 (34.83)     6:02.97 (33.92)                                        
  8 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     12 AAAA-ST              6:15.51    6:04.42  
                  31.97     1:07.53 (35.56)     1:43.75 (36.22)     2:20.26 (36.51)
        2:57.44 (37.18)     3:34.29 (36.85)     4:11.95 (37.66)     4:49.95 (38.00)
        5:28.02 (38.07)     6:04.42 (36.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crisp, Becca A            12 AAAA-ST              6:10.04    6:06.81  
                  31.69     1:07.69 (36.00)     1:45.18 (37.49)     2:23.19 (38.01)
        3:01.01 (37.82)     3:38.08 (37.07)     4:15.43 (37.35)     4:53.34 (37.91)
        5:31.11 (37.77)     6:06.81 (35.70)                                        
 10 Clark, Paige M            12 AAAA-ST              6:12.44    6:07.62  
                  31.88     1:06.94 (35.06)     1:43.90 (36.96)     2:20.98 (37.08)
        2:58.23 (37.25)     3:36.24 (38.01)     4:15.53 (39.29)     4:53.89 (38.36)
        5:31.89 (38.00)     6:07.62 (35.73)                                        
 11 McCafferty, Rachel E      12 WAVE-ST              6:29.55    6:09.27  
                  32.07     1:09.19 (37.12)     1:47.57 (38.38)     2:25.65 (38.08)
        3:03.75 (38.10)     3:41.30 (37.55)     4:19.29 (37.99)     4:56.57 (37.28)
        5:33.86 (37.29)     6:09.27 (35.41)                                        
 12 Faux, Ava M               12 WAVE-ST              6:22.43    6:10.25  
                  32.67     1:08.89 (36.22)     1:46.29 (37.40)     2:24.23 (37.94)
        3:02.62 (38.39)     3:40.66 (38.04)     4:19.56 (38.90)     4:57.76 (38.20)
        5:35.68 (37.92)     6:10.25 (34.57)                                        
 13 Wells, Suzannah G         12 WLOO-ST              6:21.95    6:11.83  
                  33.33     1:11.17 (37.84)     1:48.61 (37.44)     2:26.43 (37.82)
        3:04.45 (38.02)     3:42.98 (38.53)     4:21.20 (38.22)     4:59.02 (37.82)
        5:36.58 (37.56)     6:11.83 (35.25)                                        
 14 Cox, Jillian T            11 ATAC-ST              6:30.18    6:15.62  
                  33.86     1:12.78 (38.92)     1:51.81 (39.03)     2:29.81 (38.00)
        3:09.77 (39.96)     3:47.65 (37.88)     4:26.51 (38.86)     5:05.91 (39.40)
        5:41.94 (36.03)     6:15.62 (33.68)                                        
 15 Logsdon, Amber M          11 AAAA-ST              6:12.65    6:15.65  
                  33.58     1:12.00 (38.42)     1:51.84 (39.84)     2:30.13 (38.29)
        3:07.45 (37.32)     3:46.20 (38.75)     4:22.63 (36.43)     5:01.26 (38.63)
        5:39.74 (38.48)     6:15.65 (35.91)                                        
 16 Robles Basalo, Natalia    12 AAAA-ST              6:16.45    6:15.98  
                  33.57     1:09.61 (36.04)     1:47.41 (37.80)     2:25.34 (37.93)
        3:04.37 (39.03)     3:43.57 (39.20)     4:21.98 (38.41)     5:00.30 (38.32)
        5:38.92 (38.62)     6:15.98 (37.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Delostrinos, Stephie L    12 AAAA-ST              6:15.82    6:20.41  
                  32.08     1:08.46 (36.38)     1:45.93 (37.47)     2:24.62 (38.69)
        3:03.43 (38.81)     3:42.45 (39.02)     4:22.29 (39.84)     5:02.31 (40.02)
        5:41.37 (39.06)     6:20.41 (39.04)                                        
 18 Jimenez, Isabella         12 AAAA-ST              6:35.25    6:21.77  
                  34.54     1:12.81 (38.27)     1:50.95 (38.14)     2:30.02 (39.07)
        3:09.18 (39.16)     3:48.17 (38.99)     4:27.84 (39.67)     5:07.12 (39.28)
        5:45.59 (38.47)     6:21.77 (36.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Keller, Kamryn J          12 COM-WT               6:23.06    6:22.69  
                  33.64     1:12.85 (39.21)     1:52.24 (39.39)     2:32.50 (40.26)
                                3:51.45 ( )     4:27.91 (36.46)     5:06.96 (39.05)
        5:46.95 (39.99)     6:22.69 (35.74)                                        
 20 Howard, Elena I           11 ATAC-ST              6:27.33    6:30.74  
                  32.99     1:12.17 (39.18)     1:52.36 (40.19)     2:32.64 (40.28)
        3:12.76 (40.12)     3:53.93 (41.17)     4:35.16 (41.23)     5:14.55 (39.39)
        5:52.81 (38.26)     6:30.74 (37.93)                                        
 21 Reynolds, Jocelyn J       11 COM-WT               6:37.58    6:33.94  
                  35.50     1:16.02 (40.52)     1:56.68 (40.66)     2:37.13 (40.45)
        3:16.72 (39.59)     3:56.95 (40.23)     4:36.51 (39.56)     5:16.46 (39.95)
        5:56.18 (39.72)     6:33.94 (37.76)                                        
 22 Fowler, Macey L           12 AAAA-ST              6:38.18    6:35.94  
                  35.85     1:14.48 (38.63)     1:55.16 (40.68)     2:35.60 (40.44)
        3:15.88 (40.28)     3:56.24 (40.36)     4:36.78 (40.54)     5:17.63 (40.85)
        5:57.68 (40.05)     6:35.94 (38.26)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Libby R           12 WAVE-ST             12:44.73   11:52.92  
                  33.29     1:08.62 (35.33)     1:44.05 (35.43)     2:20.16 (36.11)
        2:55.63 (35.47)     3:31.25 (35.62)     4:07.96 (36.71)     4:43.65 (35.69)
        5:18.67 (35.02)     5:54.25 (35.58)     6:30.10 (35.85)     7:06.11 (36.01)
        7:42.11 (36.00)     8:17.68 (35.57)     8:53.74 (36.06)     9:29.80 (36.06)
       10:05.96 (36.16)    10:42.60 (36.64)    11:18.70 (36.10)    11:52.92 (34.22)
  2 Correa, Catie T           12 WAVE-ST             12:19.25   12:05.88  
                  33.39     1:09.65 (36.26)     1:46.04 (36.39)     2:22.29 (36.25)
        2:58.86 (36.57)     3:34.87 (36.01)     4:11.46 (36.59)     4:47.18 (35.72)
        5:22.88 (35.70)     5:59.24 (36.36)     6:35.84 (36.60)     7:12.08 (36.24)
        7:48.18 (36.10)     8:24.78 (36.60)     9:01.00 (36.22)     9:37.98 (36.98)
       10:15.24 (37.26)    10:52.54 (37.30)    11:29.26 (36.72)    12:05.88 (36.62)
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Libby R           12 WAVE-ST             20:10.32   20:01.98  
                  33.11     1:08.89 (35.78)     1:45.16 (36.27)     2:22.06 (36.90)
        2:58.39 (36.33)     3:35.17 (36.78)     4:11.72 (36.55)     4:48.21 (36.49)
        5:24.78 (36.57)     6:01.50 (36.72)     6:38.06 (36.56)     7:14.92 (36.86)
        7:51.21 (36.29)     8:27.32 (36.11)     9:04.13 (36.81)     9:40.49 (36.36)
       10:16.60 (36.11)    10:53.75 (37.15)    11:30.12 (36.37)    12:06.83 (36.71)
       12:43.15 (36.32)    13:19.73 (36.58)    13:56.83 (37.10)    14:33.52 (36.69)
       15:09.84 (36.32)    15:46.79 (36.95)    16:23.58 (36.79)    17:00.51 (36.93)
       17:37.62 (37.11)    18:14.19 (36.57)    18:51.18 (36.99)    19:27.45 (36.27)
       20:01.98 (34.53)
  2 Correa, Catie T           12 WAVE-ST             21:18.63   20:18.53  
                  32.99     1:09.59 (36.60)     1:46.55 (36.96)     2:23.47 (36.92)
        3:00.54 (37.07)     3:37.19 (36.65)     4:14.27 (37.08)     4:51.27 (37.00)
        5:27.68 (36.41)     6:04.31 (36.63)     6:42.30 (37.99)     7:18.58 (36.28)
        7:56.44 (37.86)     8:33.15 (36.71)     9:09.77 (36.62)     9:46.76 (36.99)
       10:23.90 (37.14)    11:00.84 (36.94)    11:37.99 (37.15)    12:15.10 (37.11)
       12:51.88 (36.78)    13:29.01 (37.13)    14:06.58 (37.57)    14:43.70 (37.12)
       15:21.08 (37.38)    15:58.08 (37.00)    16:35.72 (37.64)    17:13.29 (37.57)
       17:50.36 (37.07)    18:27.68 (37.32)    19:04.77 (37.09)    19:42.33 (37.56)
       20:18.53 (36.20)
  3 McCafferty, Rachel E      12 WAVE-ST             22:30.38   21:19.69  
                  33.82     1:12.52 (38.70)     1:52.53 (40.01)     2:32.02 (39.49)
        3:11.83 (39.81)     3:51.45 (39.62)     4:31.40 (39.95)     5:11.48 (40.08)
        5:50.95 (39.47)     6:31.53 (40.58)     7:10.48 (38.95)     7:50.47 (39.99)
        8:30.31 (39.84)     9:09.41 (39.10)     9:48.93 (39.52)    10:27.92 (38.99)
       11:07.57 (39.65)    11:46.51 (38.94)    12:26.79 (40.28)    13:06.09 (39.30)
       13:45.42 (39.33)    14:24.38 (38.96)    15:03.31 (38.93)    15:40.83 (37.52)
       16:18.82 (37.99)    16:57.22 (38.40)    17:35.49 (38.27)    18:13.55 (38.06)
       18:51.66 (38.11)    19:29.57 (37.91)    20:07.57 (38.00)    20:44.77 (37.20)
       21:19.69 (34.92)
  4 Logsdon, Amber M          11 AAAA-ST             21:45.79   21:27.03  
                  34.76     1:12.33 (37.57)     1:51.00 (38.67)     2:29.91 (38.91)
        3:08.43 (38.52)     3:47.46 (39.03)     4:26.82 (39.36)     5:05.20 (38.38)
        5:45.25 (40.05)     6:23.77 (38.52)     7:02.17 (38.40)     7:41.80 (39.63)
        8:21.38 (39.58)     9:00.45 (39.07)     9:40.25 (39.80)    10:19.91 (39.66)
       10:58.32 (38.41)    11:39.66 (41.34)    12:17.91 (38.25)    12:59.38 (41.47)
       13:38.87 (39.49)    14:17.88 (39.01)    14:56.78 (38.90)    15:35.91 (39.13)
       16:15.13 (39.22)    16:56.38 (41.25)    17:36.93 (40.55)    18:15.64 (38.71)
       18:56.06 (40.42)    19:33.88 (37.82)    20:14.51 (40.63)    20:50.67 (36.16)
       21:27.03 (36.36)
  5 Fuhrman, Hannah E         12 WAVE-ST             22:13.87   21:49.54  
                  33.24     1:11.03 (37.79)     1:49.63 (38.60)     2:29.14 (39.51)
        3:08.35 (39.21)     3:48.48 (40.13)     4:27.46 (38.98)     5:06.82 (39.36)
        5:46.35 (39.53)     6:26.37 (40.02)     7:06.14 (39.77)     7:45.59 (39.45)
        8:25.48 (39.89)     9:05.15 (39.67)     9:44.78 (39.63)    10:24.32 (39.54)
       11:03.84 (39.52)    11:43.12 (39.28)    12:22.56 (39.44)    13:02.79 (40.23)
       13:42.17 (39.38)    14:22.16 (39.99)    15:01.67 (39.51)    15:41.10 (39.43)
       16:21.14 (40.04)    17:02.90 (41.76)    17:44.39 (41.49)    18:25.71 (41.32)
       19:08.32 (42.61)    19:49.20 (40.88)    20:30.21 (41.01)    21:11.30 (41.09)
       21:49.54 (38.24)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Jada A             11 AAAA-ST                29.46      29.41  
  2 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST                29.55      29.56  
  3 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST                29.88      29.67  
  4 Pagadala, Suchi           12 AAAA-ST                30.27      30.05  
  5 Holmes, Meisi W           12 COM-WT                 32.09      30.49  
  6 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     12 AAAA-ST                30.87      30.81  
  7 Tong, Gaby S              11 AAAA-ST                31.07      30.97  
  8 Vaishnani, Sonia S        11 AAAA-ST                31.08      31.22  
B - Final
  9 Makilan, Francesca P      12 AAAA-ST                33.20      31.83  
 10 Chancey, Elainey C        12 AAAA-ST                32.55      32.03  
 11 Garcia, Regan D           12 WAVE-ST                32.87      32.29  
 12 Hutchinson, Kylee A       12 CBA-ST                 33.90      32.47  
 13 Bermudez, Lilly Koi J     11 AAAA-ST                32.94      32.78  
 14 Copes, Jenna E            12 AAAA-ST                33.24      32.85  
 15 Delostrinos, Stephie L    12 AAAA-ST                33.56      33.03  
 16 Mauldin, Gabby P          12 AAAA-ST                33.67      33.55  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Jada A             11 AAAA-ST                29.82      29.46  
  2 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST                30.57      29.55  
  3 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST                32.43      29.88  
  4 Pagadala, Suchi           12 AAAA-ST                31.10      30.27  
  5 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     12 AAAA-ST                30.43      30.87  
  6 Tong, Gaby S              11 AAAA-ST                31.50      31.07  
  7 Vaishnani, Sonia S        11 AAAA-ST                32.39      31.08  
  8 Holmes, Meisi W           12 COM-WT                 32.68      32.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chancey, Elainey C        12 AAAA-ST                33.08      32.55  
 10 Garcia, Regan D           12 WAVE-ST                32.85      32.87  
 11 Bermudez, Lilly Koi J     11 AAAA-ST                33.93      32.94  
 12 Makilan, Francesca P      12 AAAA-ST                33.12      33.20  
 13 Copes, Jenna E            12 AAAA-ST                32.24      33.24  
 13 Faux, Ava M               12 WAVE-ST                33.70      33.24  
 15 Delostrinos, Stephie L    12 AAAA-ST                34.33      33.56  
 16 Mauldin, Gabby P          12 AAAA-ST                32.95      33.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hutchinson, Kylee A       12 CBA-ST                 35.05      33.90  
 18 Dauletau, Sasha           11 WLOO-ST                33.90      34.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hibbetts, Haley A         11 AAAA-ST                35.52      35.27  
 20 Robles Basalo, Natalia    12 AAAA-ST                34.87      35.74  
 21 Palmisano, Mary G         12 WAVE-ST                35.29      36.39  
 22 Cox, Jillian T            11 ATAC-ST                35.17      38.49  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST              1:02.16    1:01.23  
                  30.07     1:01.23 (31.16)                                        
  2 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST              1:02.91    1:02.89  
                  30.47     1:02.89 (32.42)                                        
  3 Scott, Jada A             11 AAAA-ST              1:04.87    1:03.89  
                  30.81     1:03.89 (33.08)                                        
  4 Pagadala, Suchi           12 AAAA-ST              1:04.96    1:04.91  
                  31.63     1:04.91 (33.28)                                        
  5 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     12 AAAA-ST              1:09.36    1:07.19  
                  31.87     1:07.19 (35.32)                                        
  6 Makilan, Francesca P      12 AAAA-ST              1:09.68    1:08.02  
                  33.20     1:08.02 (34.82)                                        
  7 Bahr, Kaylee M            12 AAAA-ST              1:09.20    1:08.43  
                  33.25     1:08.43 (35.18)                                        
  8 Vopat, Morgan P           11 WLOO-ST              1:09.75    1:08.59  
                  33.86     1:08.59 (34.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mauldin, Gabby P          12 AAAA-ST              1:11.08    1:08.68  
                  33.41     1:08.68 (35.27)                                        
 10 Clark, Paige M            12 AAAA-ST              1:11.35    1:09.39  
                  34.08     1:09.39 (35.31)                                        
 11 Gallardo, Ashley M        12 AQTX-ST              1:10.71    1:09.96  
                  33.88     1:09.96 (36.08)                                        
 12 Nader, lea A              12 UN-02-ST             1:12.21    1:10.66  
                  34.51     1:10.66 (36.15)                                        
 13 Garcia, Regan D           12 WAVE-ST              1:10.70    1:10.97  
                  35.07     1:10.97 (35.90)                                        
 14 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST              1:12.70    1:11.13  
                  35.05     1:11.13 (36.08)                                        
 15 Lazaga, Allison G         12 MM-ST                1:11.66    1:11.15  
                  34.93     1:11.15 (36.22)                                        
 16 Copes, Jenna E            12 AAAA-ST              1:11.28    1:11.84  
                  34.93     1:11.84 (36.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST              1:06.02    1:02.16  
                  30.17     1:02.16 (31.99)                                        
  2 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST              1:04.60    1:02.91  
                  30.20     1:02.91 (32.71)                                        
  3 Scott, Jada A             11 AAAA-ST              1:05.78    1:04.87  
                  32.20     1:04.87 (32.67)                                        
  4 Pagadala, Suchi           12 AAAA-ST              1:06.07    1:04.96  
                  31.43     1:04.96 (33.53)                                        
  5 Bahr, Kaylee M            12 AAAA-ST              1:08.86    1:09.20  
                  33.76     1:09.20 (35.44)                                        
  6 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     12 AAAA-ST              1:12.07    1:09.36  
                  33.15     1:09.36 (36.21)                                        
  7 Makilan, Francesca P      12 AAAA-ST              1:10.74    1:09.68  
                  33.93     1:09.68 (35.75)                                        
  8 Vopat, Morgan P           11 WLOO-ST              1:09.90    1:09.75  
                  34.27     1:09.75 (35.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Regan D           12 WAVE-ST              1:11.08    1:10.70  
                  35.29     1:10.70 (35.41)                                        
 10 Gallardo, Ashley M        12 AQTX-ST              1:16.82    1:10.71  
                  34.10     1:10.71 (36.61)                                        
 11 Faux, Ava M               12 WAVE-ST              1:13.11    1:11.04  
                  34.79     1:11.04 (36.25)                                        
 12 Mauldin, Gabby P          12 AAAA-ST              1:10.87    1:11.08  
                  34.64     1:11.08 (36.44)                                        
 13 Copes, Jenna E            12 AAAA-ST              1:09.59    1:11.28  
                  34.80     1:11.28 (36.48)                                        
 14 Clark, Paige M            12 AAAA-ST              1:09.57    1:11.35  
                  34.89     1:11.35 (36.46)                                        
 15 Lazaga, Allison G         12 MM-ST                1:12.60    1:11.66  
                  35.47     1:11.66 (36.19)                                        
 16 Nader, lea A              12 UN-02-ST             1:11.99    1:12.21  
                  35.18     1:12.21 (37.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST              1:13.07    1:12.70  
                  36.47     1:12.70 (36.23)                                        
 18 Hutchinson, Kylee A       12 CBA-ST               1:18.38    1:13.13  
                  35.81     1:13.13 (37.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pangburn, Janci J         11 AAAA-ST              1:15.59    1:13.48  
                  36.47     1:13.48 (37.01)                                        
 20 Brehm, Taylor E           12 AAAA-ST              1:15.53    1:13.60  
                  36.14     1:13.60 (37.46)                                        
 21 Bermudez, Lilly Koi J     11 AAAA-ST              1:13.83    1:13.69  
                  36.06     1:13.69 (37.63)                                        
 22 Correa, Catie T           12 WAVE-ST              1:12.02    1:14.19  
                  36.88     1:14.19 (37.31)                                        
 23 Correa, Libby R           12 WAVE-ST              1:13.44    1:14.27  
                  36.66     1:14.27 (37.61)                                        
 24 Palmisano, Mary G         12 WAVE-ST              1:16.15    1:15.47  
                  36.06     1:15.47 (39.41)                                        
 25 Cates, Paige K            12 ATAC-ST              1:13.77    1:16.24  
                  37.02     1:16.24 (39.22)                                        
 26 Moser, Miranda E          11 WLOO-ST              1:17.94    1:17.23  
                  38.30     1:17.23 (38.93)                                        
 27 Fuhrman, Hannah E         12 WAVE-ST              1:16.83    1:17.30  
                  37.59     1:17.30 (39.71)                                        
 28 Hibbetts, Haley A         11 AAAA-ST              1:13.58    1:17.74  
                  38.22     1:17.74 (39.52)                                        
 29 Robles Basalo, Natalia    12 AAAA-ST              1:16.27    1:20.09  
                  38.36     1:20.09 (41.73)                                        
 30 Cox, Jillian T            11 ATAC-ST              1:17.35    1:21.56  
                  39.12     1:21.56 (42.44)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST              2:12.97    2:08.30  
                  30.19     1:02.03 (31.84)     1:35.16 (33.13)     2:08.30 (33.14)
  2 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST              2:19.55    2:17.24  
                  31.91     1:06.27 (34.36)     1:41.42 (35.15)     2:17.24 (35.82)
  3 Pagadala, Suchi           12 AAAA-ST              2:21.35    2:20.11  
                  33.01     1:08.32 (35.31)     1:35.74 (27.42)     2:20.11 (44.37)
  4 Vopat, Morgan P           11 WLOO-ST              2:25.34    2:24.55  
                  34.49     1:11.18 (36.69)     1:48.18 (37.00)     2:24.55 (36.37)
  5 Mauldin, Gabby P          12 AAAA-ST              2:31.91    2:26.57  
                  34.02     1:11.30 (37.28)     1:49.29 (37.99)     2:26.57 (37.28)
  6 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST              2:29.82    2:27.34  
                  35.40     1:12.30 (36.90)     1:50.22 (37.92)     2:27.34 (37.12)
  7 Clark, Paige M            12 AAAA-ST              2:32.66    2:27.54  
                  35.52     1:12.62 (37.10)     1:50.21 (37.59)     2:27.54 (37.33)
  8 Makilan, Francesca P      12 AAAA-ST              2:31.59    2:28.18  
                  34.81     1:12.25 (37.44)     1:50.86 (38.61)     2:28.18 (37.32)
B - Final
  9 Delostrinos, Stephie L    12 AAAA-ST              2:34.15    2:30.27  
                  35.09     1:12.86 (37.77)     1:51.88 (39.02)     2:30.27 (38.39)
 10 Hibbetts, Haley A         11 AAAA-ST              2:33.85    2:32.01  
                  35.21     1:14.17 (38.96)     1:53.56 (39.39)     2:32.01 (38.45)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST              2:25.10    2:12.97  
                  32.21     1:06.48 (34.27)     1:40.50 (34.02)     2:12.97 (32.47)
  2 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST              2:22.31    2:19.55  
                  32.86     1:08.49 (35.63)     1:44.58 (36.09)     2:19.55 (34.97)
  3 Pagadala, Suchi           12 AAAA-ST              2:23.28    2:21.35  
                  32.93     1:08.85 (35.92)     1:45.50 (36.65)     2:21.35 (35.85)
  4 Vopat, Morgan P           11 WLOO-ST              2:31.63    2:25.34  
                  34.91     1:11.48 (36.57)     1:48.73 (37.25)     2:25.34 (36.61)
  5 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST              2:35.53    2:29.82  
                  36.68     1:14.79 (38.11)     1:53.04 (38.25)     2:29.82 (36.78)
  6 Faux, Ava M               12 WAVE-ST              2:38.53    2:31.16  
                  35.23     1:13.06 (37.83)     1:52.79 (39.73)     2:31.16 (38.37)
  7 Makilan, Francesca P      12 AAAA-ST              2:32.20    2:31.59  
                  35.38     1:13.50 (38.12)     1:52.54 (39.04)     2:31.59 (39.05)
  8 Mauldin, Gabby P          12 AAAA-ST              2:30.73    2:31.91  
                  36.11     1:14.71 (38.60)     1:53.78 (39.07)     2:31.91 (38.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clark, Paige M            12 AAAA-ST              2:29.21    2:32.66  
                  36.32     1:14.85 (38.53)     1:53.94 (39.09)     2:32.66 (38.72)
 10 Hibbetts, Haley A         11 AAAA-ST              2:41.17    2:33.85  
                  36.40     1:15.12 (38.72)     1:54.85 (39.73)     2:33.85 (39.00)
 11 Delostrinos, Stephie L    12 AAAA-ST              2:30.46    2:34.15  
                  36.27     1:14.97 (38.70)     1:54.91 (39.94)     2:34.15 (39.24)
 12 Cates, Paige K            12 ATAC-ST              2:33.76    2:39.58  
                  37.61     1:17.83 (40.22)     1:58.44 (40.61)     2:39.58 (41.14)
 13 Robles Basalo, Natalia    12 AAAA-ST              2:43.47    2:43.23  
                  37.79     1:19.70 (41.91)     2:01.93 (42.23)     2:43.23 (41.30)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        11 AAAA-ST                33.44      33.26  
  2 Scott, Jada A             11 AAAA-ST                35.91      34.26  
  3 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST                34.20      34.34  
  4 Tong, Gaby S              11 AAAA-ST                35.31      34.47  
  5 Makilan, Francesca P      12 AAAA-ST                35.86      34.86  
  6 Rudik, Ella M             12 AAAA-ST                35.41      34.99  
  7 Chancey, Elainey C        12 AAAA-ST                35.65      35.02  
  8 Holmes, Meisi W           12 COM-WT                 36.42      36.26  
B - Final
  9 Hutchinson, Kylee A       12 CBA-ST                 36.44      35.19  
 10 Delostrinos, Stephie L    12 AAAA-ST                36.94      35.62  
 11 Laneau, Raniya M          12 ATAC-ST                37.01      36.31  
 12 Crisp, Becca A            12 AAAA-ST                37.05      36.75  
 13 Keller, Kamryn J          12 COM-WT                 37.38      36.78  
 14 Gallardo, Ashley M        12 AQTX-ST                38.06      37.38  
 15 Pagadala, Suchi           12 AAAA-ST                38.11      37.98  
 16 Dauletau, Sasha           11 WLOO-ST                38.31      38.33  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        11 AAAA-ST                34.68      33.44  
  2 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST                35.91      34.20  
  3 Tong, Gaby S              11 AAAA-ST                35.78      35.31  
  4 Rudik, Ella M             12 AAAA-ST                34.43      35.41  
  5 Bellin, Gretta W          11 AAAA-ST                35.18      35.56  
  6 Chancey, Elainey C        12 AAAA-ST                36.14      35.65  
  7 Makilan, Francesca P      12 AAAA-ST                36.39      35.86  
  8 Scott, Jada A             11 AAAA-ST                35.72      35.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holmes, Meisi W           12 COM-WT                 36.25      36.42  
 10 Hutchinson, Kylee A       12 CBA-ST                 38.82      36.44  
 11 Bermudez, Lilly Koi J     11 AAAA-ST                36.52      36.61  
 12 Delostrinos, Stephie L    12 AAAA-ST                38.20      36.94  
 13 Laneau, Raniya M          12 ATAC-ST                36.22      37.01  
 14 Crisp, Becca A            12 AAAA-ST                37.24      37.05  
 15 Keller, Kamryn J          12 COM-WT                 37.95      37.38  
 16 Gallardo, Ashley M        12 AQTX-ST                37.55      38.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pagadala, Suchi           12 AAAA-ST                38.58      38.11  
 18 Dauletau, Sasha           11 WLOO-ST                38.59      38.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brehm, Taylor E           12 AAAA-ST                39.02      39.43  
 20 Howard, Elena I           11 ATAC-ST                39.77      40.40  
 21 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST                39.52      40.50  
 22 Hibbetts, Haley A         11 AAAA-ST                39.95      40.52  
 23 Jones, Chloe B            12 WAVE-ST                39.62      41.65  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        11 AAAA-ST              1:12.46    1:10.59  
                  33.34     1:10.59 (37.25)                                        
  2 Makilan, Francesca P      12 AAAA-ST              1:17.14    1:13.81  
                  34.94     1:13.81 (38.87)                                        
  3 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST              1:15.76    1:14.62  
                  34.89     1:14.62 (39.73)                                        
  4 Scott, Jada A             11 AAAA-ST              1:16.06    1:17.63  
  5 Bermudez, Lilly Koi J     11 AAAA-ST              1:18.29    1:19.29  
                  38.07     1:19.29 (41.22)                                        
  6 Crisp, Becca A            12 AAAA-ST              1:21.37    1:19.55  
                  38.25     1:19.55 (41.30)                                        
  7 Delostrinos, Stephie L    12 AAAA-ST              1:22.36    1:20.32  
                  38.28     1:20.32 (42.04)                                        
  8 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST              1:25.42    1:23.91  
                  39.78     1:23.91 (44.13)                                        
B - Final
  9 Howard, Elena I           11 ATAC-ST              1:28.21    1:26.63  
                  40.21     1:26.63 (46.42)                                        
 10 Brehm, Taylor E           12 AAAA-ST              1:26.22    1:27.05  
                  40.88     1:27.05 (46.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        11 AAAA-ST              1:14.92    1:12.46  
                  34.47     1:12.46 (37.99)                                        
  2 Rudik, Ella M             12 AAAA-ST              1:15.56    1:14.78  
                  37.04     1:14.78 (37.74)                                        
  3 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST              1:18.31    1:15.76  
                  35.15     1:15.76 (40.61)                                        
  4 Scott, Jada A             11 AAAA-ST              1:19.75    1:16.06  
                  36.15     1:16.06 (39.91)                                        
  5 Makilan, Francesca P      12 AAAA-ST              1:17.00    1:17.14  
                  36.55     1:17.14 (40.59)                                        
  6 Bermudez, Lilly Koi J     11 AAAA-ST              1:20.80    1:18.29  
                  37.40     1:18.29 (40.89)                                        
  7 Holmes, Meisi W           12 COM-WT               1:17.21    1:21.11  
                  38.74     1:21.11 (42.37)                                        
  8 Crisp, Becca A            12 AAAA-ST              1:23.49    1:21.37  
                  39.72     1:21.37 (41.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Delostrinos, Stephie L    12 AAAA-ST              1:24.20    1:22.36  
                  39.64     1:22.36 (42.72)                                        
 10 Keller, Kamryn J          12 COM-WT               1:17.68    1:22.97  
                  38.32     1:22.97 (44.65)                                        
 11 Laneau, Raniya M          12 ATAC-ST              1:19.09    1:23.33  
                  38.74     1:23.33 (44.59)                                        
 12 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST              1:26.78    1:25.42  
                  41.22     1:25.42 (44.20)                                        
 13 Copes, Jenna E            12 AAAA-ST              1:25.86    1:25.77  
                  40.95     1:25.77 (44.82)                                        
 14 Brehm, Taylor E           12 AAAA-ST              1:24.29    1:26.22  
                  41.32     1:26.22 (44.90)                                        
 15 Lazaga, Allison G         12 MM-ST                1:27.39    1:26.44  
                  41.59     1:26.44 (44.85)                                        
 16 Howard, Elena I           11 ATAC-ST              1:26.05    1:28.21  
                  41.26     1:28.21 (46.95)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        11 AAAA-ST              2:36.81    2:36.30  
                  36.38     1:15.72 (39.34)     1:56.27 (40.55)     2:36.30 (40.03)
  2 Makilan, Francesca P      12 AAAA-ST              2:44.02    2:40.33  
                  35.67     1:16.51 (40.84)     1:57.93 (41.42)     2:40.33 (42.40)
  3 Rudik, Ella M             12 AAAA-ST              2:45.87    2:40.97  
                  36.73     1:17.49 (40.76)     1:59.60 (42.11)     2:40.97 (41.37)
  4 Chancey, Elainey C        12 AAAA-ST              2:44.70    2:46.47  
                  36.98     1:18.30 (41.32)     2:03.06 (44.76)     2:46.47 (43.41)
  5 Holmes, Meisi W           12 COM-WT               2:48.15    2:50.73  
                  39.06     1:22.58 (43.52)     2:07.33 (44.75)     2:50.73 (43.40)
  6 Crisp, Becca A            12 AAAA-ST              2:51.73    2:55.05  
                  39.97     1:24.89 (44.92)     2:10.54 (45.65)     2:55.05 (44.51)
  7 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST              2:57.20    2:55.47  
                  40.67     1:25.05 (44.38)     2:11.71 (46.66)     2:55.47 (43.76)
  8 Keller, Kamryn J          12 COM-WT               2:55.71    2:55.98  
                  39.61     1:24.46 (44.85)     2:12.39 (47.93)     2:55.98 (43.59)
B - Final
  9 Delostrinos, Stephie L    12 AAAA-ST              3:01.50    2:55.12  
                  38.73     1:22.77 (44.04)     2:09.38 (46.61)     2:55.12 (45.74)
 10 Laneau, Raniya M          12 ATAC-ST              3:04.26    2:59.38  
                  38.46     1:23.85 (45.39)     2:12.70 (48.85)     2:59.38 (46.68)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        11 AAAA-ST              2:39.96    2:36.81  
                  36.94     1:16.93 (39.99)     1:57.57 (40.64)     2:36.81 (39.24)
  2 Makilan, Francesca P      12 AAAA-ST              2:45.73    2:44.02  
                  37.35     1:19.54 (42.19)     2:01.19 (41.65)     2:44.02 (42.83)
  3 Chancey, Elainey C        12 AAAA-ST              2:48.28    2:44.70  
                  37.88     1:19.79 (41.91)     2:02.52 (42.73)     2:44.70 (42.18)
  4 Rudik, Ella M             12 AAAA-ST              2:45.57    2:45.87  
                  38.54     1:21.21 (42.67)     2:04.14 (42.93)     2:45.87 (41.73)
  5 Holmes, Meisi W           12 COM-WT               3:00.11    2:48.15  
                  38.56     1:22.29 (43.73)     2:06.52 (44.23)     2:48.15 (41.63)
  6 Crisp, Becca A            12 AAAA-ST              2:58.84    2:51.73  
                  39.46     1:22.79 (43.33)     2:08.22 (45.43)     2:51.73 (43.51)
  7 Bellin, Gretta W          11 AAAA-ST              2:50.15    2:52.05  
                  39.85     1:25.03 (45.18)     2:09.37 (44.34)     2:52.05 (42.68)
  8 Keller, Kamryn J          12 COM-WT               3:06.62    2:55.71  
                  38.43     1:24.47 (46.04)     2:10.86 (46.39)     2:55.71 (44.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST              3:01.17    2:57.20  
                  40.31     1:26.24 (45.93)     2:12.47 (46.23)     2:57.20 (44.73)
 10 Delostrinos, Stephie L    12 AAAA-ST              2:53.58    3:01.50  
                  40.63     1:27.39 (46.76)     2:16.19 (48.80)     3:01.50 (45.31)
 11 Laneau, Raniya M          12 ATAC-ST              2:54.11    3:04.26  
                  42.18     1:29.35 (47.17)     2:17.31 (47.96)     3:04.26 (46.95)
 12 Fuhrman, Hannah E         12 WAVE-ST              2:58.44    3:05.60  
                  42.23     1:29.06 (46.83)     2:18.75 (49.69)     3:05.60 (46.85)
 13 Jimenez, Isabella         12 AAAA-ST              3:08.03    3:06.16  
                  41.24     1:29.46 (48.22)     2:19.18 (49.72)     3:06.16 (46.98)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tong, Gaby S              11 AAAA-ST                28.65      28.33  
  2 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST                28.70      28.68  
  3 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST                29.80      28.72  
  4 Scott, Jada A             11 AAAA-ST                29.10      28.74  
  5 Vaishnani, Sonia S        11 AAAA-ST                29.37      29.15  
  6 Bahr, Kaylee M            12 AAAA-ST                29.42      29.81  
  7 Pagadala, Suchi           12 AAAA-ST                29.94      29.85  
  8 Chancey, Elainey C        12 AAAA-ST                30.47      30.25  
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Regan D           12 WAVE-ST                31.09      30.17  
 10 Dauletau, Sasha           11 WLOO-ST                31.34      30.88  
 11 Nader, lea A              12 UN-02-ST               31.86      30.98  
 12 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     12 AAAA-ST                30.77      31.24  
 13 Lazaga, Allison G         12 MM-ST                  31.16      31.32  
 14 Clark, Paige M            12 AAAA-ST                32.29      31.41  
 15 Crisp, Becca A            12 AAAA-ST                32.29      31.73  
 16 Howard, Elena I           11 ATAC-ST                32.52      32.81  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tong, Gaby S              11 AAAA-ST                29.26      28.65  
  2 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST                30.80      28.70  
  3 Scott, Jada A             11 AAAA-ST                29.15      29.10  
  4 Vaishnani, Sonia S        11 AAAA-ST                29.86      29.37  
  5 Bahr, Kaylee M            12 AAAA-ST                30.18      29.42  
  6 Gallardo, Ashley M        12 AQTX-ST                29.74      29.71  
  7 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST                30.15      29.80  
  8 Copes, Jenna E            12 AAAA-ST                29.42      29.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pagadala, Suchi           12 AAAA-ST                30.60      29.94  
 10 Rudik, Ella M             12 AAAA-ST                30.56      30.29  
 11 Chancey, Elainey C        12 AAAA-ST                30.79      30.47  
 12 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     12 AAAA-ST                32.74      30.77  
 13 Garcia, Regan D           12 WAVE-ST                31.56      31.09  
 14 Lazaga, Allison G         12 MM-ST                  31.88      31.16  
 15 Laneau, Raniya M          12 ATAC-ST                32.02      31.30  
 15 Holmes, Meisi W           12 COM-WT                 31.43      31.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dauletau, Sasha           11 WLOO-ST                32.47      31.34  
 18 Mills, Ryan W             12 AQTX-ST                32.72      31.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nader, lea A              12 UN-02-ST               33.00      31.86  
 20 Clark, Paige M            12 AAAA-ST                33.71      32.29  
 20 Crisp, Becca A            12 AAAA-ST                33.26      32.29  
 22 Howard, Elena I           11 ATAC-ST                32.86      32.52  
 23 Spooner, Morgan F         11 FISH-ST                32.31      32.53  
 24 McCafferty, Rachel E      12 WAVE-ST                33.93      32.82  
 25 Hibbetts, Haley A         11 AAAA-ST                32.94      33.51  
 26 Mauldin, Gabby P          12 AAAA-ST                33.78      33.57  
 27 Weatherford, Vanessa B    11 WAVE-ST                33.96      34.23  
 28 Cox, Jillian T            11 ATAC-ST                32.61      36.27  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST              1:05.75    1:02.61  
                  29.93     1:02.61 (32.68)                                        
  2 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST              1:03.90    1:03.18  
                  29.49     1:03.18 (33.69)                                        
  3 Tong, Gaby S              11 AAAA-ST              1:05.56    1:04.43  
                  30.77     1:04.43 (33.66)                                        
  4 Gallardo, Ashley M        12 AQTX-ST              1:09.35    1:06.46  
                  30.94     1:06.46 (35.52)                                        
  5 Nader, lea A              12 UN-02-ST             1:09.13    1:07.06  
                  31.71     1:07.06 (35.35)                                        
  6 Chancey, Elainey C        12 AAAA-ST              1:07.38    1:07.07  
                  31.64     1:07.07 (35.43)                                        
  7 Bahr, Kaylee M            12 AAAA-ST              1:08.15    1:07.21  
                  31.60     1:07.21 (35.61)                                        
  8 Correa, Libby R           12 WAVE-ST              1:08.47    1:07.99  
                  31.91     1:07.99 (36.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 Scott, Jada A             11 AAAA-ST              1:10.82    1:07.19  
                  31.03     1:07.19 (36.16)                                        
 10 Rudik, Ella M             12 AAAA-ST              1:10.72    1:08.99  
                  32.07     1:08.99 (36.92)                                        
 11 Garcia, Regan D           12 WAVE-ST              1:12.28    1:09.45  
                  32.29     1:09.45 (37.16)                                        
 12 Holmes, Meisi W           12 COM-WT               1:11.94    1:09.58  
                  33.20     1:09.58 (36.38)                                        
 13 Mills, Ryan W             12 AQTX-ST              1:10.50    1:09.92  
                  31.74     1:09.92 (38.18)                                        
 14 Dauletau, Sasha           11 WLOO-ST              1:10.37    1:10.03  
                  32.21     1:10.03 (37.82)                                        
 15 Clark, Paige M            12 AAAA-ST              1:12.18    1:10.34  
                  31.99     1:10.34 (38.35)                                        
 16 Lazaga, Allison G         12 MM-ST                1:12.22    1:12.08  
                  34.00     1:12.08 (38.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST              1:06.72    1:03.90  
                  29.76     1:03.90 (34.14)                                        
  2 Tong, Gaby S              11 AAAA-ST              1:07.31    1:05.56  
                  31.87     1:05.56 (33.69)                                        
  3 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST              1:05.12    1:05.75  
                  31.08     1:05.75 (34.67)                                        
  4 Chancey, Elainey C        12 AAAA-ST              1:06.58    1:07.38  
                  31.50     1:07.38 (35.88)                                        
  5 Bahr, Kaylee M            12 AAAA-ST              1:08.54    1:08.15  
                  31.81     1:08.15 (36.34)                                        
  6 Correa, Libby R           12 WAVE-ST              1:10.53    1:08.47  
                  32.21     1:08.47 (36.26)                                        
  7 Nader, lea A              12 UN-02-ST             1:09.31    1:09.13  
                  32.69     1:09.13 (36.44)                                        
  8 Gallardo, Ashley M        12 AQTX-ST              1:07.40    1:09.35  
                  32.93     1:09.35 (36.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dauletau, Sasha           11 WLOO-ST              1:10.35    1:10.37  
 10 Mills, Ryan W             12 AQTX-ST              1:10.00    1:10.50  
                  32.32     1:10.50 (38.18)                                        
 11 Rudik, Ella M             12 AAAA-ST              1:11.75    1:10.72  
                  34.01     1:10.72 (36.71)                                        
 12 Scott, Jada A             11 AAAA-ST              1:09.48    1:10.82  
                  32.86     1:10.82 (37.96)                                        
 13 Holmes, Meisi W           12 COM-WT               1:15.47    1:11.94  
                  33.61     1:11.94 (38.33)                                        
 14 Clark, Paige M            12 AAAA-ST              1:15.50    1:12.18  
                  32.86     1:12.18 (39.32)                                        
 15 Lazaga, Allison G         12 MM-ST                1:11.14    1:12.22  
                  34.01     1:12.22 (38.21)                                        
 16 Garcia, Regan D           12 WAVE-ST              1:11.28    1:12.28  
                  33.55     1:12.28 (38.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pangburn, Janci J         11 AAAA-ST              1:17.79    1:13.14  
                  34.60     1:13.14 (38.54)                                        
 18 Delostrinos, Stephie L    12 AAAA-ST              1:17.25    1:13.36  
                  34.69     1:13.36 (38.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Correa, Catie T           12 WAVE-ST              1:14.83    1:13.39  
                  34.21     1:13.39 (39.18)                                        
 20 Cates, Paige K            12 ATAC-ST              1:12.97    1:14.09  
                  35.50     1:14.09 (38.59)                                        
 21 Howard, Elena I           11 ATAC-ST              1:13.64    1:18.76  
                  34.79     1:18.76 (43.97)                                        
 22 Weatherford, Vanessa B    11 WAVE-ST              1:15.11    1:21.71  
                  35.16     1:21.71 (46.55)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST              2:26.17    2:20.18  
                  31.02     1:06.41 (35.39)     1:43.40 (36.99)     2:20.18 (36.78)
  2 Nader, lea A              12 UN-02-ST             2:30.05    2:23.23  
                  32.30     1:07.74 (35.44)     1:47.08 (39.34)     2:23.23 (36.15)
  3 Tong, Gaby S              11 AAAA-ST              2:27.89    2:28.17  
                  32.01     1:08.02 (36.01)     1:47.30 (39.28)     2:28.17 (40.87)
  4 Correa, Libby R           12 WAVE-ST              2:30.74    2:30.20  
                  33.98     1:11.52 (37.54)     1:51.39 (39.87)     2:30.20 (38.81)
  5 Chancey, Elainey C        12 AAAA-ST              2:33.90    2:31.53  
                  33.58     1:11.49 (37.91)     1:52.38 (40.89)     2:31.53 (39.15)
  6 Bahr, Kaylee M            12 AAAA-ST              2:33.40    2:32.43  
                  33.59     1:10.28 (36.69)     1:51.04 (40.76)     2:32.43 (41.39)
  7 Correa, Catie T           12 WAVE-ST              2:39.45    2:38.37  
                  34.96     1:14.57 (39.61)     1:56.60 (42.03)     2:38.37 (41.77)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST              2:26.05    2:26.17  
                  31.89     1:08.83 (36.94)     1:46.99 (38.16)     2:26.17 (39.18)
  2 Tong, Gaby S              11 AAAA-ST              2:25.15    2:27.89  
                  31.58     1:08.77 (37.19)     1:49.50 (40.73)     2:27.89 (38.39)
  3 Nader, lea A              12 UN-02-ST             2:31.73    2:30.05  
                  32.91     1:10.82 (37.91)     1:50.64 (39.82)     2:30.05 (39.41)
  4 Correa, Libby R           12 WAVE-ST              2:47.58    2:30.74  
                  34.53     1:12.56 (38.03)     1:51.76 (39.20)     2:30.74 (38.98)
  5 Bahr, Kaylee M            12 AAAA-ST              2:34.63    2:33.40  
                  33.70     1:11.95 (38.25)     1:52.85 (40.90)     2:33.40 (40.55)
  6 Chancey, Elainey C        12 AAAA-ST              2:29.79    2:33.90  
                  34.64     1:13.42 (38.78)     1:55.27 (41.85)     2:33.90 (38.63)
  7 Correa, Catie T           12 WAVE-ST              2:47.87    2:39.45  
                  36.18     1:18.04 (41.86)     1:59.45 (41.41)     2:39.45 (40.00)
  8 Copes, Jenna E            12 AAAA-ST              2:32.87    2:42.59  
                  34.31     1:14.49 (40.18)     1:58.36 (43.87)     2:42.59 (44.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cates, Paige K            12 ATAC-ST              2:45.48    2:45.93  
                  37.23     1:19.16 (41.93)     2:02.94 (43.78)     2:45.93 (42.99)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        11 AAAA-ST              2:20.83    2:20.06  
                  30.26     1:05.30 (35.04)     1:47.18 (41.88)     2:20.06 (32.88)
  2 Tong, Gaby S              11 AAAA-ST              2:23.14    2:22.20  
                  31.85     1:08.70 (36.85)     1:52.81 (44.11)     2:22.20 (29.39)
  3 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST              2:21.06    2:22.66  
                  29.93     1:05.77 (35.84)     1:49.42 (43.65)     2:22.66 (33.24)
  4 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST              2:24.38    2:23.36  
                  30.28     1:06.25 (35.97)     1:49.99 (43.74)     2:23.36 (33.37)
  5 Rudik, Ella M             12 AAAA-ST              2:25.28    2:23.52  
                  31.57     1:08.36 (36.79)     1:50.97 (42.61)     2:23.52 (32.55)
  6 Pagadala, Suchi           12 AAAA-ST              2:30.45    2:27.68  
                  32.09     1:08.61 (36.52)     1:54.92 (46.31)     2:27.68 (32.76)
  7 Chancey, Elainey C        12 AAAA-ST              2:27.81    2:27.93  
                  31.41     1:08.31 (36.90)     1:54.91 (46.60)     2:27.93 (33.02)
  8 Scott, Jada A             11 AAAA-ST              2:29.34    2:28.92  
                  30.69     1:07.91 (37.22)     1:52.80 (44.89)     2:28.92 (36.12)
B - Final
  9 Holmes, Meisi W           12 COM-WT               2:31.17    2:25.96  
                  31.48     1:08.92 (37.44)     1:51.74 (42.82)     2:25.96 (34.22)
 10 Bahr, Kaylee M            12 AAAA-ST              2:31.26    2:28.79  
                  32.98     1:10.94 (37.96)     1:55.62 (44.68)     2:28.79 (33.17)
 11 Makilan, Francesca P      12 AAAA-ST              2:33.46    2:30.32  
                  35.02     1:12.03 (37.01)     1:56.61 (44.58)     2:30.32 (33.71)
 12 Nader, lea A              12 UN-02-ST             2:32.18    2:30.42  
                  32.21     1:10.52 (38.31)     1:57.01 (46.49)     2:30.42 (33.41)
 13 Copes, Jenna E            12 AAAA-ST              2:31.13    2:31.84  
                  32.31     1:11.24 (38.93)     1:58.54 (47.30)     2:31.84 (33.30)
 14 Bermudez, Lilly Koi J     11 AAAA-ST              2:32.56    2:32.49  
                  35.35     1:13.75 (38.40)     2:00.17 (46.42)     2:32.49 (32.32)
 15 Hutchinson, Kylee A       12 CBA-ST               2:35.58    2:32.61  
                  32.49     1:11.28 (38.79)     1:57.87 (46.59)     2:32.61 (34.74)
 16 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST              2:31.85    2:35.30  
                  34.02     1:13.11 (39.09)     2:00.04 (46.93)     2:35.30 (35.26)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        11 AAAA-ST              2:19.14    2:20.83  
                  30.26     1:06.19 (35.93)     1:47.18 (40.99)     2:20.83 (33.65)
  2 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST              2:28.16    2:21.06  
                  30.32     1:05.43 (35.11)     1:48.58 (43.15)     2:21.06 (32.48)
  3 Tong, Gaby S              11 AAAA-ST              2:28.13    2:23.14  
                  32.54     1:09.48 (36.94)     1:53.79 (44.31)     2:23.14 (29.35)
  4 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST              2:22.66    2:24.38  
                  30.83     1:07.59 (36.76)     1:51.39 (43.80)     2:24.38 (32.99)
  5 Rudik, Ella M             12 AAAA-ST              2:30.92    2:25.28  
                  32.26     1:10.58 (38.32)     1:51.91 (41.33)     2:25.28 (33.37)
  6 Chancey, Elainey C        12 AAAA-ST              2:26.26    2:27.81  
                  31.52     1:08.02 (36.50)     1:53.98 (45.96)     2:27.81 (33.83)
  7 Scott, Jada A             11 AAAA-ST              2:28.93    2:29.34  
                  31.78     1:09.37 (37.59)     1:54.39 (45.02)     2:29.34 (34.95)
  8 Pagadala, Suchi           12 AAAA-ST              2:31.26    2:30.45  
                  32.75     1:10.20 (37.45)     1:57.47 (47.27)     2:30.45 (32.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Copes, Jenna E            12 AAAA-ST              2:32.93    2:31.13  
                  33.38     1:11.76 (38.38)     1:59.48 (47.72)     2:31.13 (31.65)
 10 Holmes, Meisi W           12 COM-WT               2:32.84    2:31.17  
                  33.04     1:12.45 (39.41)     1:56.32 (43.87)     2:31.17 (34.85)
 11 Bahr, Kaylee M            12 AAAA-ST              2:29.78    2:31.26  
                  33.57     1:11.78 (38.21)     1:58.29 (46.51)     2:31.26 (32.97)
 12 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST              2:39.02    2:31.85  
                  33.52     1:11.90 (38.38)     1:58.65 (46.75)     2:31.85 (33.20)
 13 Nader, lea A              12 UN-02-ST             2:32.28    2:32.18  
                  33.52     1:11.39 (37.87)     1:59.22 (47.83)     2:32.18 (32.96)
 14 Bermudez, Lilly Koi J     11 AAAA-ST              2:38.88    2:32.56  
                  35.94     1:14.18 (38.24)     1:59.67 (45.49)     2:32.56 (32.89)
 15 Makilan, Francesca P      12 AAAA-ST              2:34.87    2:33.46  
                  37.45     1:14.54 (37.09)     1:58.85 (44.31)     2:33.46 (34.61)
 16 Hutchinson, Kylee A       12 CBA-ST               2:44.19    2:35.58  
                  32.69     1:14.08 (41.39)     2:01.29 (47.21)     2:35.58 (34.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clark, Paige M            12 AAAA-ST              2:38.54    2:36.03  
                  33.15     1:13.44 (40.29)     2:01.89 (48.45)     2:36.03 (34.14)
 18 Crisp, Becca A            12 AAAA-ST              2:37.46    2:36.71  
                  35.96     1:15.70 (39.74)     2:02.58 (46.88)     2:36.71 (34.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garcia, Regan D           12 WAVE-ST              2:33.04    2:37.04  
                  33.81     1:14.26 (40.45)     2:02.99 (48.73)     2:37.04 (34.05)
 20 Mauldin, Gabby P          12 AAAA-ST              2:38.54    2:37.27  
                  36.13     1:13.97 (37.84)     2:03.53 (49.56)     2:37.27 (33.74)
 21 Pangburn, Janci J         11 AAAA-ST              2:37.89    2:37.31  
                  34.84     1:14.51 (39.67)     2:02.79 (48.28)     2:37.31 (34.52)
 22 Keller, Kamryn J          12 COM-WT               2:38.81    2:41.10  
                  36.20     1:19.00 (42.80)     2:03.98 (44.98)     2:41.10 (37.12)
 23 Hibbetts, Haley A         11 AAAA-ST              2:43.37    2:42.69  
                  35.86     1:16.19 (40.33)     2:07.37 (51.18)     2:42.69 (35.32)
 24 Cates, Paige K            12 ATAC-ST              2:47.36    2:45.35  
                  35.06     1:16.00 (40.94)     2:10.06 (54.06)     2:45.35 (35.29)
 25 Robles Basalo, Natalia    12 AAAA-ST              2:40.09    2:48.25  
                  35.26     1:20.90 (45.64)     2:13.52 (52.62)     2:48.25 (34.73)
 26 Jimenez, Isabella         12 AAAA-ST              2:46.63    2:49.40  
                  37.26     1:21.93 (44.67)     2:12.17 (50.24)     2:49.40 (37.23)
 -- Dauletau, Sasha           11 WLOO-ST              2:43.16         DQ  
                  33.28     1:11.88 (38.60)     2:00.42 (48.54)          DQ (34.60)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        11 AAAA-ST              5:00.40    4:48.94  
                  30.73     1:07.58 (36.85)     1:44.85 (37.27)     2:22.31 (37.46)
        3:02.30 (39.99)     3:42.87 (40.57)     4:17.69 (34.82)     4:48.94 (31.25)
  2 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST              5:00.75    4:49.58  
                  30.45     1:05.72 (35.27)     1:43.12 (37.40)     2:19.77 (36.65)
        3:02.41 (42.64)     3:44.56 (42.15)     4:17.97 (33.41)     4:49.58 (31.61)
  3 Copes, Jenna E            12 AAAA-ST              5:14.37    5:14.03  
                  32.57     1:12.00 (39.43)     1:51.87 (39.87)     2:31.50 (39.63)
        3:18.46 (46.96)     4:05.29 (46.83)     4:40.74 (35.45)     5:14.03 (33.29)
  4 Crisp, Becca A            12 AAAA-ST              5:31.20    5:27.33  
                  36.69     1:18.78 (42.09)     2:01.70 (42.92)     2:42.85 (41.15)
        3:27.72 (44.87)     4:14.36 (46.64)     4:51.81 (37.45)     5:27.33 (35.52)
  5 Keller, Kamryn J          12 COM-WT               5:46.39    5:29.63  
                  35.65     1:21.51 (45.86)     2:03.71 (42.20)     2:45.52 (41.81)
        3:31.95 (46.43)     4:17.97 (46.02)     4:54.39 (36.42)     5:29.63 (35.24)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        11 AAAA-ST              5:10.68    5:00.40  
                  32.76     1:10.33 (37.57)     1:50.28 (39.95)     2:29.13 (38.85)
        3:10.07 (40.94)     3:51.07 (41.00)     4:26.30 (35.23)     5:00.40 (34.10)
  2 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST              5:07.84    5:00.75  
                  31.96     1:07.95 (35.99)     1:46.78 (38.83)     2:25.05 (38.27)
        3:08.46 (43.41)     3:52.53 (44.07)     4:27.37 (34.84)     5:00.75 (33.38)
  3 Copes, Jenna E            12 AAAA-ST              5:16.17    5:14.37  
                  33.06     1:12.11 (39.05)     1:51.82 (39.71)     2:32.10 (40.28)
        3:17.84 (45.74)     4:06.30 (48.46)     4:41.63 (35.33)     5:14.37 (32.74)
  4 Crisp, Becca A            12 AAAA-ST              5:32.91    5:31.20  
                  37.31     1:21.14 (43.83)     2:03.30 (42.16)     2:46.14 (42.84)
        3:30.59 (44.45)     4:17.41 (46.82)     4:55.00 (37.59)     5:31.20 (36.20)
  5 Keller, Kamryn J          12 COM-WT               5:42.36    5:46.39  
                  39.73     1:30.53 (50.80)     2:13.37 (42.84)     2:58.36 (44.99)
        3:45.57 (47.21)     4:33.46 (47.89)     5:10.28 (36.82)     5:46.39 (36.11)
 -- Mauldin, Gabby P          12 AAAA-ST              5:34.54         DQ  
                  38.61     1:22.90 (44.29)     2:02.68 (39.78)     2:42.74 (40.06)
        3:33.42 (50.68)     4:22.06 (48.64)     4:58.64 (36.58)          DQ (36.98)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schield, Morgan C         14 WAVE-ST                25.90      25.50  
  2 Gianotti, Emily J         13 AAAA-ST                26.14      26.20  
  3 Engel, Jessica E          13 WAVE-ST                26.59      26.21  
  4 Dziergowski, Jessi L      14 AAAA-ST                26.50      26.33  
  5 Robles, Samantha          13 AAAA-ST                26.80      26.51  
  6 Ferguson, Cynthia L       13 CBA-ST                 27.26      26.64  
  7 Villatoro, Natalia C      13 AAAA-ST                27.11      26.71  
  8 Swift, Allison C          13 AAAA-ST                27.42      27.22  
B - Final
  9 Cardon, Rylee A           14 AAAA-ST                27.50      26.90  
 10 Decker, Georgia Y         13 AAAA-ST                27.62      27.05  
 11 Bentley, Ally J           14 AAAA-ST                27.52      27.42  
 12 Moore, Savana E           14 AAAA-ST                27.99      27.53  
 13 Isiofia, Ona I            13 CBA-ST                 27.78      27.54  
 14 Tercilla, Carolyn V       14 AAAA-ST                27.47      27.72  
 15 Garcia, Elena E           14 AAAA-ST                28.01      27.96  
 16 Parsons, Michelle M       13 AAAA-ST                28.10      28.05  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schield, Morgan C         14 WAVE-ST                25.99      25.90  
  2 Gianotti, Emily J         13 AAAA-ST                26.22      26.14  
  3 Dziergowski, Jessi L      14 AAAA-ST                25.97      26.50  
  4 Engel, Jessica E          13 WAVE-ST                27.32      26.59  
  5 Robles, Samantha          13 AAAA-ST                26.86      26.80  
  6 Villatoro, Natalia C      13 AAAA-ST                28.05      27.11  
  7 Ferguson, Cynthia L       13 CBA-ST                 26.84      27.26  
  8 Swift, Allison C          13 AAAA-ST                27.74      27.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tercilla, Carolyn V       14 AAAA-ST                27.52      27.47  
 10 Cardon, Rylee A           14 AAAA-ST                29.24      27.50  
 11 Bentley, Ally J           14 AAAA-ST                27.50      27.52  
 12 Decker, Georgia Y         13 AAAA-ST                27.35      27.62  
 13 Isiofia, Ona I            13 CBA-ST                 27.32      27.78  
 14 Moore, Savana E           14 AAAA-ST                29.09      27.99  
 15 Garcia, Elena E           14 AAAA-ST                28.48      28.01  
 16 Parsons, Michelle M       13 AAAA-ST                28.63      28.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Breuer, Molly K           14 AAAA-ST                28.94      28.11  
 18 Garcia, Sara A            13 COM-WT                 26.87     J28.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST                28.50      28.16  
 20 Barickman, Chloe R        13 AAAA-ST                27.83      28.18  
 21 McAllister, Madison A     13 WAVE-ST                27.23      28.21  
 22 Martin, Beatrice E        14 AAAA-ST                27.67      28.24  
 23 Hajduk, Erika L           13 AAAA-ST                26.99      28.28  
 24 Skrobanek, Laney K        13 AAAA-ST                27.52      28.32  
 24 Christiansen, Sophia J    13 WAVE-ST                28.05      28.32  
 26 Robertson, Lindsay C      13 AAAA-ST                28.88      28.62  
 27 Sahota, Riya K            13 AAAA-ST                28.12      28.74  
 28 Donofrio, Kylie M         13 AAAA-ST                29.03      28.77  
 29 Cole, Ella F              13 CBA-ST                 28.40      28.90  
 29 Lloyd, Megan E            13 AAAA-ST                28.94      28.90  
 31 Bole, Elizabeth B         14 COM-WT                 30.19      28.99  
 32 Keller, Morgan L          13 COM-WT                 29.83      29.17  
 33 Hepp, Anna M              14 AAAA-ST                28.79      29.42  
 34 Chatham, Jessica M        13 ATAC-ST                28.59      29.49  
 35 Liu, Jennie Y             13 AAAA-ST                29.40      29.66  
 36 Calvert, Emma D           13 AAAA-ST                29.97      29.68  
 37 Barrera, Annika S         13 AAAA-ST                29.48      29.73  
 38 Aguilar, Kiara V          13 COM-WT                 29.88      29.74  
 39 Pangburn, Payton G        13 AAAA-ST                30.15      29.75  
 40 Gonzalez, Xen M           14 COM-WT                 29.30      29.76  
 41 Barley, Ariel B           13 ATAC-ST                28.69      29.86  
 42 Hilburn, Mack R           13 AAAA-ST                29.95      29.91  
 43 Lozano, Hannah M          14 AAAA-ST                28.06      29.93  
 44 Hinds, Abbi H             13 ATAC-ST                30.33      29.99  
 45 Orozco, Alyssa M          14 AAAA-ST                29.30      30.09  
 46 Foreman, Addy A           13 COM-WT                 29.34      30.36  
 47 Parker, Elizabeth E       14 COM-WT                 29.40      30.53  
 48 Biggs, Kailey D           14 AAAA-ST                29.32      30.55  
 49 Linnartz, Sarah P         13 AAAA-ST                29.23      30.72  
 50 Harris, Lauren E          14 AAAA-ST                29.94      32.36  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Swift, Allison C          13 AAAA-ST                58.59      57.01  
                  27.75       57.01 (29.26)                                        
  2 Hajduk, Erika L           13 AAAA-ST                59.68      57.44  
                  27.94       57.44 (29.50)                                        
  3 Decker, Georgia Y         13 AAAA-ST                57.76      57.58  
                  27.87       57.58 (29.71)                                        
  4 Troyer, Megan L           14 WAVE-ST                58.93      57.92  
                  28.03       57.92 (29.89)                                        
  5 Gordon, Lilli R           13 WLOO-ST                58.41      58.34  
                  27.98       58.34 (30.36)                                        
  6 Cuenca, Kaili I           13 AAAA-ST                59.18      58.66  
                  27.63       58.66 (31.03)                                        
  7 Barickman, Chloe R        13 AAAA-ST                58.90      58.74  
                  28.48       58.74 (30.26)                                        
  8 Robles, Samantha          13 AAAA-ST                59.47      59.04  
                  28.54       59.04 (30.50)                                        
B - Final
  9 Villatoro, Natalia C      13 AAAA-ST              1:00.12      57.45  
                  27.66       57.45 (29.79)                                        
 10 Engel, Jessica E          13 WAVE-ST              1:00.26      58.89  
                  28.56       58.89 (30.33)                                        
 11 Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST              1:00.60      59.63  
                  28.44       59.63 (31.19)                                        
 12 Skrobanek, Laney K        13 AAAA-ST              1:00.91      59.73  
                  28.45       59.73 (31.28)                                        
 13 Robertson, Lindsay C      13 AAAA-ST              1:01.18      59.75  
                  28.69       59.75 (31.06)                                        
 14 Breuer, Molly K           14 AAAA-ST              1:00.16      59.83  
                  28.66       59.83 (31.17)                                        
 15 Chatham, Jessica M        13 ATAC-ST              1:00.03    1:00.06  
                  28.76     1:00.06 (31.30)                                        
 16 Isiofia, Ona I            13 CBA-ST               1:00.80    1:00.11  
                  28.57     1:00.11 (31.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Decker, Georgia Y         13 AAAA-ST                58.80      57.76  
                  28.34       57.76 (29.42)                                        
  2 Gordon, Lilli R           13 WLOO-ST                58.97      58.41  
                  27.99       58.41 (30.42)                                        
  3 Odwyer, Christina F       14 AQTX-ST                57.51      58.50  
                  27.79       58.50 (30.71)                                        
  4 Swift, Allison C          13 AAAA-ST                59.32      58.59  
                  28.57       58.59 (30.02)                                        
  5 Bradford, Grace K         14 WLOO-ST                56.74      58.74  
                  28.57       58.74 (30.17)                                        
  6 Barickman, Chloe R        13 AAAA-ST              1:00.70      58.90  
                  28.46       58.90 (30.44)                                        
  7 Troyer, Megan L           14 WAVE-ST                59.18      58.93  
                  28.13       58.93 (30.80)                                        
  8 Cuenca, Kaili I           13 AAAA-ST                59.21      59.18  
                  28.31       59.18 (30.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robles, Samantha          13 AAAA-ST                58.70      59.47  
                  28.85       59.47 (30.62)                                        
 10 Tercilla, Carolyn V       14 AAAA-ST                58.47      59.66  
                  28.95       59.66 (30.71)                                        
 11 Hajduk, Erika L           13 AAAA-ST                58.78      59.68  
                  28.97       59.68 (30.71)                                        
 12 Chatham, Jessica M        13 ATAC-ST              1:01.03    1:00.03  
                  29.26     1:00.03 (30.77)                                        
 13 Villatoro, Natalia C      13 AAAA-ST              1:00.22    1:00.12  
                  28.84     1:00.12 (31.28)                                        
 14 Breuer, Molly K           14 AAAA-ST              1:03.84    1:00.16  
                  28.90     1:00.16 (31.26)                                        
 15 Engel, Jessica E          13 WAVE-ST                58.52    1:00.26  
                  28.78     1:00.26 (31.48)                                        
 16 McAllister, Madison A     13 WAVE-ST                58.78    1:00.43  
                  28.85     1:00.43 (31.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garcia, Sara A            13 COM-WT               1:01.70    1:00.54  
                  29.00     1:00.54 (31.54)                                        
 18 Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST              1:02.75    1:00.60  
                  28.81     1:00.60 (31.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Isiofia, Ona I            13 CBA-ST               1:02.60    1:00.80  
                  28.93     1:00.80 (31.87)                                        
 20 Zwerneman, London A       14 AQTX-ST                58.82    1:00.88  
                  28.97     1:00.88 (31.91)                                        
 21 Skrobanek, Laney K        13 AAAA-ST              1:00.94    1:00.91  
                  29.15     1:00.91 (31.76)                                        
 22 Robertson, Lindsay C      13 AAAA-ST              1:01.62    1:01.18  
                  29.43     1:01.18 (31.75)                                        
 23 Christiansen, Sophia J    13 WAVE-ST              1:01.18    1:01.22  
                  29.56     1:01.22 (31.66)                                        
 24 DeSanno, Isabel R         14 CBA-ST               1:02.32    1:01.36  
                  28.88     1:01.36 (32.48)                                        
 25 Layne, Cate H             14 AQTX-ST              1:03.44    1:01.49  
                  29.20     1:01.49 (32.29)                                        
 26 Amacher, Brynn M          14 FISH-ST              1:00.14    1:01.53  
                  28.47     1:01.53 (33.06)                                        
 27 Donofrio, Kylie M         13 AAAA-ST              1:01.66    1:01.78  
                  29.84     1:01.78 (31.94)                                        
 28 Pangburn, Payton G        13 AAAA-ST              1:04.70    1:01.81  
                  29.72     1:01.81 (32.09)                                        
 29 Hepp, Anna M              14 AAAA-ST              1:00.26    1:01.82  
                  29.82     1:01.82 (32.00)                                        
 29 Sahota, Riya K            13 AAAA-ST              1:01.59    1:01.82  
                  29.81     1:01.82 (32.01)                                        
 31 Orozco, Alyssa M          14 AAAA-ST              1:02.88    1:02.02  
                  29.75     1:02.02 (32.27)                                        
 32 Garcia, Elena E           14 AAAA-ST              1:03.80    1:02.40  
                  29.65     1:02.40 (32.75)                                        
 33 Munoz, Andrea C           13 AAAA-ST              1:04.45    1:02.45  
                  30.15     1:02.45 (32.30)                                        
 34 Thompson, Brooke K        13 MM-ST                  59.82    1:02.55  
                  30.25     1:02.55 (32.30)                                        
 35 Parsons, Michelle M       13 AAAA-ST              1:03.90    1:02.84  
                  30.12     1:02.84 (32.72)                                        
 36 Moore, Savana E           14 AAAA-ST              1:04.93    1:03.05  
                  29.59     1:03.05 (33.46)                                        
 37 Henderson, Sofia N        13 WAVE-ST              1:02.77    1:03.06  
                  30.01     1:03.06 (33.05)                                        
 38 Zolper, Anna D            13 FISH-ST              1:02.46    1:03.08  
                  29.66     1:03.08 (33.42)                                        
 39 Lozano, Hannah M          14 AAAA-ST              1:02.91    1:03.55  
                  31.02     1:03.55 (32.53)                                        
 40 Valentin, Vivian M        13 FISH-ST              1:02.71    1:03.89  
                  29.71     1:03.89 (34.18)                                        
 41 Pavel, Francesca M        13 WLOO-ST              1:03.47    1:04.02  
                  30.57     1:04.02 (33.45)                                        
 42 Cole, Ella F              13 CBA-ST               1:03.78    1:04.25  
                  30.02     1:04.25 (34.23)                                        
 43 Barrera, Annika S         13 AAAA-ST              1:04.89    1:04.36  
                  31.38     1:04.36 (32.98)                                        
 44 Aguilar, Kiara V          13 COM-WT               1:03.17    1:04.40  
                  30.74     1:04.40 (33.66)                                        
 45 Calvert, Emma D           13 AAAA-ST              1:04.90    1:04.42  
                  31.58     1:04.42 (32.84)                                        
 46 Barley, Ariel B           13 ATAC-ST              1:01.90    1:04.55  
                  30.48     1:04.55 (34.07)                                        
 47 Liu, Jennie Y             13 AAAA-ST              1:04.68    1:04.66  
                  31.35     1:04.66 (33.31)                                        
 48 Biggs, Kailey D           14 AAAA-ST              1:03.92    1:04.68  
                  30.87     1:04.68 (33.81)                                        
 49 Faulkner, Samantha M      13 ATAC-ST              1:03.65    1:04.71  
                  30.64     1:04.71 (34.07)                                        
 50 Shrestha, Mizla           13 WAVE-ST              1:04.50    1:05.07  
                  31.30     1:05.07 (33.77)                                        
 51 Gonzalez, Xen M           14 COM-WT               1:05.58    1:05.21  
                  31.33     1:05.21 (33.88)                                        
 52 Linnartz, Sarah P         13 AAAA-ST              1:04.25    1:05.34  
                  30.35     1:05.34 (34.99)                                        
 53 Auld, Jordan A            14 WAVE-ST              1:05.74    1:05.45  
                  30.58     1:05.45 (34.87)                                        
 54 Lloyd, Megan E            13 AAAA-ST              1:04.69    1:05.66  
                  31.17     1:05.66 (34.49)                                        
 55 Parker, Elizabeth E       14 COM-WT               1:04.27    1:05.77  
                  31.55     1:05.77 (34.22)                                        
 56 Chavez, Mia A             14 AAAA-ST              1:03.33    1:06.11  
                  29.83     1:06.11 (36.28)                                        
 57 Foreman, Addy A           13 COM-WT               1:05.39    1:06.45  
                  32.11     1:06.45 (34.34)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Decker, Georgia Y         13 AAAA-ST              2:05.48    2:03.29  
                  28.62       59.84 (31.22)     1:31.93 (32.09)     2:03.29 (31.36)
  2 Swift, Allison C          13 AAAA-ST              2:05.94    2:03.35  
                  28.57     1:00.29 (31.72)     1:32.33 (32.04)     2:03.35 (31.02)
  3 Hajduk, Erika L           13 AAAA-ST              2:08.00    2:03.36  
                  28.90     1:00.32 (31.42)     1:32.55 (32.23)     2:03.36 (30.81)
  4 Williams, Cammi B         14 WAVE-ST              2:07.93    2:04.15  
                  29.14     1:01.00 (31.86)     1:32.97 (31.97)     2:04.15 (31.18)
  5 Bradford, Grace K         14 WLOO-ST              2:09.77    2:07.63  
                  29.13     1:00.90 (31.77)     1:33.64 (32.74)     2:07.63 (33.99)
  6 Gordon, Lilli R           13 WLOO-ST              2:10.76    2:10.07  
                  28.92     1:01.64 (32.72)     1:35.48 (33.84)     2:10.07 (34.59)
  7 Bentley, Ally J           14 AAAA-ST              2:07.30    2:10.28  
                  28.69     1:00.24 (31.55)     1:34.41 (34.17)     2:10.28 (35.87)
  8 Odwyer, Christina F       14 AQTX-ST              2:08.56    2:10.78  
                  29.53     1:01.93 (32.40)     1:35.64 (33.71)     2:10.78 (35.14)
B - Final
  9 Villatoro, Natalia C      13 AAAA-ST              2:11.52    2:08.29  
                  29.54     1:02.68 (33.14)     1:36.11 (33.43)     2:08.29 (32.18)
 10 Troyer, Megan L           14 WAVE-ST              2:14.43    2:10.40  
                  29.56     1:02.53 (32.97)     1:36.73 (34.20)     2:10.40 (33.67)
 11 Robles, Samantha          13 AAAA-ST              2:12.69    2:11.62  
                  29.71     1:03.34 (33.63)     1:38.12 (34.78)     2:11.62 (33.50)
 12 Chatham, Jessica M        13 ATAC-ST              2:12.58    2:11.66  
                  29.71     1:03.21 (33.50)     1:37.59 (34.38)     2:11.66 (34.07)
 13 Henderson, Sofia N        13 WAVE-ST              2:15.15    2:14.13  
                  30.26     1:04.08 (33.82)     1:39.45 (35.37)     2:14.13 (34.68)
 14 Layne, Cate H             14 AQTX-ST              2:16.05    2:14.33  
                  30.08     1:05.06 (34.98)     1:40.21 (35.15)     2:14.33 (34.12)
 15 DeSanno, Isabel R         14 CBA-ST               2:14.86    2:19.90  
                  30.99     1:07.03 (36.04)     1:44.02 (36.99)     2:19.90 (35.88)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Decker, Georgia Y         13 AAAA-ST              2:07.02    2:05.48  
  2 Swift, Allison C          13 AAAA-ST              2:16.37    2:05.94  
                  28.75     1:00.73 (31.98)     1:33.95 (33.22)     2:05.94 (31.99)
  3 Tercilla, Carolyn V       14 AAAA-ST              2:05.51    2:06.77  
                  29.82     1:02.33 (32.51)     1:35.16 (32.83)     2:06.77 (31.61)
  4 Bentley, Ally J           14 AAAA-ST              2:06.01    2:07.30  
                  29.82     1:02.00 (32.18)     1:34.80 (32.80)     2:07.30 (32.50)
  5 Williams, Cammi B         14 WAVE-ST              2:06.34    2:07.93  
                  30.08     1:02.33 (32.25)     1:35.24 (32.91)     2:07.93 (32.69)
  6 Hajduk, Erika L           13 AAAA-ST              2:05.07    2:08.00  
                  30.06     1:02.92 (32.86)     1:36.23 (33.31)     2:08.00 (31.77)
  7 Odwyer, Christina F       14 AQTX-ST              2:05.48    2:08.56  
                  28.59       59.92 (31.33)     1:33.75 (33.83)     2:08.56 (34.81)
  8 Bradford, Grace K         14 WLOO-ST              2:12.30    2:09.77  
                  29.69     1:02.48 (32.79)     1:35.97 (33.49)     2:09.77 (33.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gordon, Lilli R           13 WLOO-ST              2:09.12    2:10.76  
 10 Villatoro, Natalia C      13 AAAA-ST              2:13.94    2:11.52  
                  30.92     1:04.71 (33.79)     1:38.82 (34.11)     2:11.52 (32.70)
 11 Chatham, Jessica M        13 ATAC-ST              2:10.14    2:12.58  
                  30.70     1:04.47 (33.77)     1:39.04 (34.57)     2:12.58 (33.54)
 12 Robles, Samantha          13 AAAA-ST              2:15.67    2:12.69  
                  30.56     1:04.50 (33.94)     1:39.57 (35.07)     2:12.69 (33.12)
 13 Martin, Beatrice E        14 AAAA-ST              2:12.11    2:13.93  
                  30.60     1:04.02 (33.42)     1:38.94 (34.92)     2:13.93 (34.99)
 14 Troyer, Megan L           14 WAVE-ST              2:11.18    2:14.43  
                  30.93     1:05.35 (34.42)     1:40.51 (35.16)     2:14.43 (33.92)
 15 DeSanno, Isabel R         14 CBA-ST               2:19.12    2:14.86  
                  30.27     1:04.24 (33.97)     1:39.37 (35.13)     2:14.86 (35.49)
 16 Henderson, Sofia N        13 WAVE-ST              2:16.96    2:15.15  
                  31.08     1:05.46 (34.38)     1:41.06 (35.60)     2:15.15 (34.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Layne, Cate H             14 AQTX-ST              2:15.59    2:16.05  
                  30.22     1:05.84 (35.62)     1:41.38 (35.54)     2:16.05 (34.67)
 18 Donofrio, Kylie M         13 AAAA-ST              2:13.53    2:16.32  
                  31.54     1:05.90 (34.36)     1:41.71 (35.81)     2:16.32 (34.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barley, Ariel B           13 ATAC-ST              2:14.40    2:17.02  
                  31.05     1:06.03 (34.98)     1:41.26 (35.23)     2:17.02 (35.76)
 20 Amacher, Brynn M          14 FISH-ST              2:11.43    2:17.15  
                  30.98     1:05.38 (34.40)     1:41.90 (36.52)     2:17.15 (35.25)
 21 Pavel, Francesca M        13 WLOO-ST              2:16.65    2:17.16  
                  31.29     1:06.28 (34.99)     1:42.44 (36.16)     2:17.16 (34.72)
 22 Munoz, Andrea C           13 AAAA-ST              2:14.96    2:17.22  
                  31.69     1:06.64 (34.95)     1:42.39 (35.75)     2:17.22 (34.83)
 23 Leal, Abigail G           13 AAAA-ST              2:20.53    2:17.37  
                  32.01     1:06.71 (34.70)     1:42.28 (35.57)     2:17.37 (35.09)
 24 Pangburn, Payton G        13 AAAA-ST              2:22.19    2:17.38  
                  30.16     1:04.89 (34.73)     1:42.03 (37.14)     2:17.38 (35.35)
 25 Cardon, Rylee A           14 AAAA-ST              2:17.75    2:17.45  
                  28.90     1:00.78 (31.88)     1:41.00 (40.22)     2:17.45 (36.45)
 26 Calvert, Emma D           13 AAAA-ST              2:18.22    2:19.06  
                  32.33     1:07.86 (35.53)     1:44.54 (36.68)     2:19.06 (34.52)
 27 Gonzalez, Xen M           14 COM-WT               2:23.43    2:19.07  
                  32.60     1:08.00 (35.40)     1:43.86 (35.86)     2:19.07 (35.21)
 28 Isiofia, Ona I            13 CBA-ST               2:15.32    2:19.37  
                  30.64     1:05.94 (35.30)     1:42.70 (36.76)     2:19.37 (36.67)
 29 Parker, Elizabeth E       14 COM-WT               2:13.73    2:19.77  
                  31.30     1:06.99 (35.69)   2:19.77 (1:12.78)                    
 30 Garcia, Sara A            13 COM-WT               2:15.05    2:19.90  
                  31.10     1:06.41 (35.31)     1:42.91 (36.50)     2:19.90 (36.99)
 31 Barrera, Annika S         13 AAAA-ST              2:19.00    2:20.08  
                  31.62     1:07.40 (35.78)     1:44.37 (36.97)     2:20.08 (35.71)
 32 Zolper, Anna D            13 FISH-ST              2:18.80    2:20.39  
                  31.04     1:06.63 (35.59)     1:44.45 (37.82)     2:20.39 (35.94)
 33 Faulkner, Samantha M      13 ATAC-ST              2:18.88    2:20.77  
                  30.72     1:06.06 (35.34)     1:43.13 (37.07)     2:20.77 (37.64)
 34 Smith, Hannah L           13 AAAA-ST              2:21.93    2:22.66  
                  31.63     1:07.07 (35.44)     1:44.02 (36.95)     2:22.66 (38.64)
 35 Lozano, Hannah M          14 AAAA-ST              2:15.81    2:23.86  
                  32.65     1:09.00 (36.35)     1:47.52 (38.52)     2:23.86 (36.34)
 36 Hilburn, Mack R           13 AAAA-ST              2:18.80    2:24.29  
                  33.62     1:10.72 (37.10)     1:48.17 (37.45)     2:24.29 (36.12)
 37 Linnartz, Sarah P         13 AAAA-ST              2:21.08    2:25.29  
                  32.71     1:09.12 (36.41)     1:46.63 (37.51)     2:25.29 (38.66)
 38 Salazar, Aries N          14 COM-WT               2:21.45    2:26.54  
                  34.44     1:11.48 (37.04)     1:49.37 (37.89)     2:26.54 (37.17)
 39 Harris, Lauren E          14 AAAA-ST              2:20.92    2:29.35  
                  34.42     1:12.76 (38.34)     1:51.64 (38.88)     2:29.35 (37.71)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hajduk, Erika L           13 AAAA-ST              5:35.97    5:23.18  
                  29.23     1:01.82 (32.59)     1:34.54 (32.72)     2:08.06 (33.52)
        2:41.42 (33.36)     3:13.87 (32.45)     3:46.19 (32.32)     4:19.75 (33.56)
        4:52.47 (32.72)     5:23.18 (30.71)                                        
  2 Swift, Allison C          13 AAAA-ST              5:36.22    5:25.48  
                  28.88     1:01.43 (32.55)     1:34.19 (32.76)     2:07.92 (33.73)
        2:41.34 (33.42)     3:14.45 (33.11)     3:47.85 (33.40)     4:21.58 (33.73)
        4:54.66 (33.08)     5:25.48 (30.82)                                        
  3 Barickman, Chloe R        13 AAAA-ST              5:48.30    5:37.15  
                  29.33     1:02.57 (33.24)     1:36.69 (34.12)     2:11.90 (35.21)
        2:46.59 (34.69)     3:21.54 (34.95)     3:56.28 (34.74)     4:30.92 (34.64)
        5:05.72 (34.80)     5:37.15 (31.43)                                        
  4 Biggs, Kailey D           14 AAAA-ST              5:43.06    5:38.68  
                  30.58     1:04.24 (33.66)     1:38.71 (34.47)     2:13.14 (34.43)
        2:47.61 (34.47)     3:22.13 (34.52)     3:56.75 (34.62)     4:31.20 (34.45)
        5:05.69 (34.49)     5:38.68 (32.99)                                        
  5 Gianotti, Emily J         13 AAAA-ST              5:51.28    5:42.73  
                  30.37     1:04.77 (34.40)     1:39.77 (35.00)     2:15.00 (35.23)
        2:50.66 (35.66)     3:25.99 (35.33)     4:00.86 (34.87)     4:35.68 (34.82)
        5:10.21 (34.53)     5:42.73 (32.52)                                        
  6 Bentley, Ally J           14 AAAA-ST              5:46.76    5:43.14  
                  30.47     1:03.76 (33.29)     1:38.09 (34.33)     2:12.72 (34.63)
        2:47.50 (34.78)     3:22.34 (34.84)     3:57.44 (35.10)     4:33.02 (35.58)
        5:08.87 (35.85)     5:43.14 (34.27)                                        
  7 Skrobanek, Laney K        13 AAAA-ST              5:48.13    5:44.21  
                  30.27     1:04.82 (34.55)     1:39.73 (34.91)     2:14.97 (35.24)
        2:50.21 (35.24)     3:25.74 (35.53)     4:00.73 (34.99)     4:36.04 (35.31)
        5:10.73 (34.69)     5:44.21 (33.48)                                        
  8 Orozco, Alyssa M          14 AAAA-ST              5:54.53    5:55.62  
                  31.40     1:06.04 (34.64)     1:42.06 (36.02)     2:18.10 (36.04)
        2:54.08 (35.98)     3:30.37 (36.29)     4:06.82 (36.45)     4:43.64 (36.82)
        5:19.95 (36.31)     5:55.62 (35.67)                                        
B - Final
  9 DeSanno, Isabel R         14 CBA-ST               6:03.03    5:48.38  
                  30.20     1:04.17 (33.97)     1:40.06 (35.89)     2:16.28 (36.22)
        2:51.43 (35.15)     3:27.81 (36.38)     4:03.82 (36.01)     4:40.31 (36.49)
        5:15.80 (35.49)     5:48.38 (32.58)                                        
 10 Garcia, Sara A            13 COM-WT               6:03.34    5:48.77  
                  31.98     1:06.76 (34.78)     1:42.39 (35.63)     2:18.34 (35.95)
        2:54.58 (36.24)     3:29.41 (34.83)     4:05.43 (36.02)     4:39.95 (34.52)
        5:15.68 (35.73)     5:48.77 (33.09)                                        
 11 Cardon, Rylee A           14 AAAA-ST              5:57.13    5:50.34  
                  31.42     1:06.01 (34.59)     1:41.22 (35.21)     2:17.01 (35.79)
        2:52.66 (35.65)     3:28.46 (35.80)     4:04.03 (35.57)     4:40.49 (36.46)
        5:16.08 (35.59)     5:50.34 (34.26)                                        
 12 Bole, Elizabeth B         14 COM-WT               6:00.37    5:52.79  
                  31.34     1:05.92 (34.58)     1:41.43 (35.51)     2:17.29 (35.86)
        2:53.32 (36.03)     3:29.33 (36.01)     4:05.42 (36.09)     4:41.65 (36.23)
        5:18.21 (36.56)     5:52.79 (34.58)                                        
 13 Martin, Beatrice E        14 AAAA-ST              6:05.73    5:54.02  
                  31.08     1:04.80 (33.72)     1:39.68 (34.88)     2:15.57 (35.89)
        2:52.14 (36.57)     3:28.66 (36.52)     4:05.93 (37.27)     4:42.81 (36.88)
        5:19.11 (36.30)     5:54.02 (34.91)                                        
 14 Breuer, Molly K           14 AAAA-ST              6:05.00    6:05.84  
                  30.97     1:06.17 (35.20)     1:43.12 (36.95)     2:20.69 (37.57)
        2:58.23 (37.54)     3:35.70 (37.47)     4:13.96 (38.26)     4:52.42 (38.46)
        5:29.61 (37.19)     6:05.84 (36.23)                                        
 15 Pangburn, Payton G        13 AAAA-ST              5:58.63    6:06.49  
                  31.72     1:07.05 (35.33)     1:43.96 (36.91)     2:21.31 (37.35)
        2:59.03 (37.72)     3:37.24 (38.21)     4:15.39 (38.15)     4:53.45 (38.06)
        5:31.31 (37.86)     6:06.49 (35.18)                                        
 16 Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST              6:05.07    6:11.95  
                  31.67     1:06.68 (35.01)     1:42.90 (36.22)     2:20.84 (37.94)
        2:59.42 (38.58)     3:37.86 (38.44)     4:16.87 (39.01)     4:55.83 (38.96)
        5:34.25 (38.42)     6:11.95 (37.70)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hajduk, Erika L           13 AAAA-ST              5:23.71    5:35.97  
                  29.80     1:03.34 (33.54)     1:38.21 (34.87)     2:12.90 (34.69)
        2:46.84 (33.94)     3:21.50 (34.66)     3:56.10 (34.60)     4:30.09 (33.99)
        5:03.70 (33.61)     5:35.97 (32.27)                                        
  2 Swift, Allison C          13 AAAA-ST              5:47.17    5:36.22  
                  29.96     1:03.10 (33.14)     1:38.13 (35.03)     2:12.76 (34.63)
        2:47.06 (34.30)     3:21.29 (34.23)     3:55.85 (34.56)     4:30.31 (34.46)
        5:04.48 (34.17)     5:36.22 (31.74)                                        
  3 Biggs, Kailey D           14 AAAA-ST              5:47.83    5:43.06  
                  31.54     1:06.10 (34.56)     1:40.72 (34.62)     2:15.11 (34.39)
        2:50.05 (34.94)     3:25.19 (35.14)     3:59.77 (34.58)     4:34.57 (34.80)
        5:08.98 (34.41)     5:43.06 (34.08)                                        
  4 Cuenca, Kaili I           13 AAAA-ST              5:42.43    5:44.78  
                  30.48     1:04.50 (34.02)     1:38.90 (34.40)     2:13.44 (34.54)
        2:47.88 (34.44)     3:22.78 (34.90)     3:58.19 (35.41)     4:33.84 (35.65)
        5:09.66 (35.82)     5:44.78 (35.12)                                        
  5 Bentley, Ally J           14 AAAA-ST              5:38.13    5:46.76  
                  30.26     1:02.68 (32.42)     1:36.15 (33.47)     2:09.89 (33.74)
        2:44.50 (34.61)     3:19.70 (35.20)     3:56.10 (36.40)     4:32.95 (36.85)
        5:10.42 (37.47)     5:46.76 (36.34)                                        
  6 Skrobanek, Laney K        13 AAAA-ST              5:48.20    5:48.13  
                  31.07     1:05.36 (34.29)     1:40.84 (35.48)     2:16.16 (35.32)
        2:51.97 (35.81)     3:27.45 (35.48)     4:03.36 (35.91)     4:38.69 (35.33)
        5:13.94 (35.25)     5:48.13 (34.19)                                        
  7 Barickman, Chloe R        13 AAAA-ST              5:47.55    5:48.30  
                  30.47     1:04.72 (34.25)     1:40.06 (35.34)     2:15.91 (35.85)
        2:51.52 (35.61)     3:27.64 (36.12)     4:04.37 (36.73)     4:40.90 (36.53)
        5:16.38 (35.48)     5:48.30 (31.92)                                        
  8 Gianotti, Emily J         13 AAAA-ST              6:03.39    5:51.28  
                  30.91     1:05.83 (34.92)     1:40.91 (35.08)     2:16.81 (35.90)
        2:52.50 (35.69)     3:29.38 (36.88)     4:05.25 (35.87)     4:41.32 (36.07)
        5:17.32 (36.00)     5:51.28 (33.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Orozco, Alyssa M          14 AAAA-ST              6:05.52    5:54.53  
                  32.16     1:07.24 (35.08)     1:43.29 (36.05)     2:19.46 (36.17)
        2:55.72 (36.26)     3:31.89 (36.17)     4:08.11 (36.22)     4:44.14 (36.03)
        5:20.18 (36.04)     5:54.53 (34.35)                                        
 10 Cardon, Rylee A           14 AAAA-ST              5:53.83    5:57.13  
                  32.17     1:07.10 (34.93)     1:42.88 (35.78)     2:19.32 (36.44)
        2:55.63 (36.31)     3:32.67 (37.04)     4:09.11 (36.44)     4:45.89 (36.78)
        5:22.60 (36.71)     5:57.13 (34.53)                                        
 11 Christiansen, Sophia J    13 WAVE-ST              5:58.15    5:57.37  
                  32.00     1:07.13 (35.13)     1:43.28 (36.15)     2:19.67 (36.39)
        2:56.30 (36.63)     3:32.86 (36.56)     4:09.04 (36.18)     4:45.48 (36.44)
        5:21.54 (36.06)     5:57.37 (35.83)                                        
 12 Pangburn, Payton G        13 AAAA-ST              6:13.26    5:58.63  
                  31.56     1:05.81 (34.25)     1:41.74 (35.93)     2:18.85 (37.11)
        2:55.83 (36.98)     3:33.11 (37.28)     4:10.41 (37.30)     4:47.79 (37.38)
        5:24.07 (36.28)     5:58.63 (34.56)                                        
 13 Sahota, Riya K            13 AAAA-ST              6:14.08    5:59.11  
                  32.88     1:08.12 (35.24)     1:44.42 (36.30)     2:21.30 (36.88)
        2:59.22 (37.92)     3:36.30 (37.08)     4:13.06 (36.76)     4:49.66 (36.60)
        5:25.48 (35.82)     5:59.11 (33.63)                                        
 14 Bole, Elizabeth B         14 COM-WT               6:07.21    6:00.37  
                  32.40     1:08.80 (36.40)     1:46.43 (37.63)     2:23.41 (36.98)
        3:01.06 (37.65)     3:38.01 (36.95)     4:14.62 (36.61)     4:51.27 (36.65)
        5:26.81 (35.54)     6:00.37 (33.56)                                        
 15 Donofrio, Kylie M         13 AAAA-ST              5:52.45    6:01.92  
                  31.41     1:06.83 (35.42)     1:44.03 (37.20)     2:21.04 (37.01)
        2:58.66 (37.62)     3:34.80 (36.14)     4:12.07 (37.27)     4:49.29 (37.22)
        5:26.70 (37.41)     6:01.92 (35.22)                                        
 16 DeSanno, Isabel R         14 CBA-ST               5:51.43    6:03.03  
                  30.96     1:05.78 (34.82)     1:42.90 (37.12)     2:20.11 (37.21)
        2:56.85 (36.74)     3:34.35 (37.50)     4:11.88 (37.53)     4:49.28 (37.40)
        5:27.31 (38.03)     6:03.03 (35.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garcia, Sara A            13 COM-WT               5:59.84    6:03.34  
                  31.42     1:06.52 (35.10)     1:43.24 (36.72)     2:20.01 (36.77)
        2:58.22 (38.21)     3:35.78 (37.56)     4:12.94 (37.16)     4:50.26 (37.32)
        5:26.86 (36.60)     6:03.34 (36.48)                                        
 18 Breuer, Molly K           14 AAAA-ST              6:12.36    6:05.00  
                  31.76     1:07.69 (35.93)     1:44.19 (36.50)     2:21.90 (37.71)
        3:00.07 (38.17)     3:37.95 (37.88)     4:15.62 (37.67)     4:53.17 (37.55)
        5:29.33 (36.16)     6:05.00 (35.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST              6:16.69    6:05.07  
                  32.03     1:07.33 (35.30)     1:43.66 (36.33)     2:21.00 (37.34)
        2:58.74 (37.74)     3:36.62 (37.88)     4:14.67 (38.05)     4:52.49 (37.82)
        5:29.46 (36.97)     6:05.07 (35.61)                                        
 20 Martin, Beatrice E        14 AAAA-ST              5:38.08    6:05.73  
                  31.09     1:05.57 (34.48)     1:41.86 (36.29)     2:19.28 (37.42)
        2:56.83 (37.55)     3:34.68 (37.85)     4:13.03 (38.35)     4:51.31 (38.28)
        5:29.03 (37.72)     6:05.73 (36.70)                                        
 21 Chatham, Jessica M        13 ATAC-ST              5:51.03    6:06.46  
                  32.47     1:08.27 (35.80)     1:44.85 (36.58)     2:21.86 (37.01)
        2:59.71 (37.85)     3:37.31 (37.60)     4:15.36 (38.05)     4:53.25 (37.89)
        5:30.27 (37.02)     6:06.46 (36.19)                                        
 22 Barley, Ariel B           13 ATAC-ST              6:13.17    6:10.63  
                  32.13     1:08.38 (36.25)     1:45.32 (36.94)     2:23.21 (37.89)
        3:01.56 (38.35)     3:39.92 (38.36)     4:18.17 (38.25)     4:56.60 (38.43)
        5:34.39 (37.79)     6:10.63 (36.24)                                        
 23 Parker, Elizabeth E       14 COM-WT               5:58.48    6:12.92  
                  32.17     1:08.79 (36.62)     1:46.79 (38.00)     2:25.05 (38.26)
        3:02.41 (37.36)     3:41.23 (38.82)     4:18.35 (37.12)     4:56.34 (37.99)
        5:34.19 (37.85)     6:12.92 (38.73)                                        
 24 Barrera, Annika S         13 AAAA-ST              6:08.59    6:13.11  
                  33.56     1:10.20 (36.64)     1:48.60 (38.40)     2:26.88 (38.28)
        3:04.67 (37.79)     3:44.36 (39.69)     4:21.67 (37.31)     4:59.51 (37.84)
        5:37.32 (37.81)     6:13.11 (35.79)                                        
 25 Salazar, Aries N          14 COM-WT               6:09.17    6:15.08  
                  34.01     1:11.63 (37.62)     1:49.86 (38.23)     2:28.02 (38.16)
        3:05.56 (37.54)     3:43.50 (37.94)     4:21.83 (38.33)     4:59.81 (37.98)
        5:38.03 (38.22)     6:15.08 (37.05)                                        
 26 Calvert, Emma D           13 AAAA-ST              6:16.91    6:16.05  
                  34.10     1:11.66 (37.56)     1:50.18 (38.52)     2:29.42 (39.24)
        3:08.02 (38.60)     3:46.64 (38.62)     4:24.38 (37.74)     5:02.86 (38.48)
        5:40.72 (37.86)     6:16.05 (35.33)                                        
 27 Keller, Morgan L          13 COM-WT               6:06.46    6:16.06  
                  32.96     1:09.97 (37.01)     1:48.12 (38.15)     2:27.18 (39.06)
        3:05.94 (38.76)     3:44.47 (38.53)     4:22.35 (37.88)     5:00.47 (38.12)
        5:38.99 (38.52)     6:16.06 (37.07)                                        
 28 Hilburn, Mack R           13 AAAA-ST              6:16.97    6:16.84  
                  33.43     1:10.47 (37.04)     1:48.91 (38.44)     2:27.57 (38.66)
        3:06.51 (38.94)     3:45.77 (39.26)     4:24.23 (38.46)     5:02.75 (38.52)
        5:40.68 (37.93)     6:16.84 (36.16)                                        
 29 Foreman, Addy A           13 COM-WT               6:15.73    6:23.17  
                  34.61     1:12.39 (37.78)     1:51.63 (39.24)     2:31.27 (39.64)
        3:10.48 (39.21)     3:50.29 (39.81)     4:29.88 (39.59)     5:08.63 (38.75)
        5:46.94 (38.31)     6:23.17 (36.23)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Elizabeth E       14 COM-WT              12:03.42   12:22.85  
                  32.81     1:09.10 (36.29)     1:46.34 (37.24)     2:23.37 (37.03)
        3:00.32 (36.95)     3:37.43 (37.11)     4:14.82 (37.39)     4:52.45 (37.63)
        5:30.82 (38.37)     6:07.87 (37.05)     6:45.16 (37.29)     7:22.32 (37.16)
        7:59.91 (37.59)     8:38.10 (38.19)     9:16.61 (38.51)     9:53.87 (37.26)
       10:31.15 (37.28)    11:08.90 (37.75)    11:46.44 (37.54)    12:22.85 (36.41)
  2 Lozano, Hannah M          14 AAAA-ST             12:49.18   12:38.08  
                  33.09     1:09.29 (36.20)     1:46.04 (36.75)     2:23.61 (37.57)
        3:01.99 (38.38)     3:40.37 (38.38)     4:18.85 (38.48)     4:56.74 (37.89)
        5:35.15 (38.41)     6:12.76 (37.61)     6:51.79 (39.03)     7:30.43 (38.64)
        8:08.68 (38.25)     8:46.60 (37.92)     9:25.94 (39.34)    10:05.48 (39.54)
       10:44.60 (39.12)    11:22.74 (38.14)    12:00.99 (38.25)    12:38.08 (37.09)
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swift, Allison C          13 AAAA-ST             20:43.64   19:21.04  
                  30.88     1:05.43 (34.55)     1:40.92 (35.49)     2:16.57 (35.65)
        2:52.01 (35.44)     3:27.76 (35.75)     4:03.23 (35.47)     4:38.52 (35.29)
        5:13.73 (35.21)     5:48.79 (35.06)     6:24.12 (35.33)     6:59.38 (35.26)
        7:34.51 (35.13)     8:09.52 (35.01)     8:44.61 (35.09)     9:19.57 (34.96)
        9:55.28 (35.71)    10:30.89 (35.61)    11:06.73 (35.84)    11:41.56 (34.83)
       12:16.92 (35.36)    12:52.63 (35.71)    13:28.68 (36.05)    14:04.34 (35.66)
       14:39.83 (35.49)    15:15.69 (35.86)    15:51.67 (35.98)    16:26.97 (35.30)
       17:02.62 (35.65)    17:37.97 (35.35)    18:13.81 (35.84)    18:49.54 (35.73)
       19:21.04 (31.50)
  2 Thompson, Brooke K        13 MM-ST               18:31.54   19:39.73  
                  31.39     1:06.10 (34.71)     1:41.49 (35.39)     2:16.94 (35.45)
        2:52.11 (35.17)     3:27.78 (35.67)     4:03.44 (35.66)     4:39.30 (35.86)
        5:15.07 (35.77)     5:51.17 (36.10)     6:27.48 (36.31)     7:03.28 (35.80)
        7:39.61 (36.33)     8:15.63 (36.02)     8:51.61 (35.98)     9:27.44 (35.83)
       10:03.28 (35.84)    10:39.24 (35.96)    11:15.61 (36.37)    11:52.12 (36.51)
       12:28.19 (36.07)    13:04.92 (36.73)    13:41.21 (36.29)    14:17.18 (35.97)
       14:53.45 (36.27)    15:30.14 (36.69)    16:06.38 (36.24)    16:42.69 (36.31)
       17:18.92 (36.23)    17:54.65 (35.73)    18:30.55 (35.90)    19:06.06 (35.51)
       19:39.73 (33.67)
  3 Skrobanek, Laney K        13 AAAA-ST             19:47.45   19:47.90  
                  31.42     1:07.63 (36.21)     1:44.02 (36.39)     2:20.43 (36.41)
        2:57.27 (36.84)     3:33.76 (36.49)     4:09.95 (36.19)     4:46.23 (36.28)
        5:22.25 (36.02)     5:58.87 (36.62)     6:35.48 (36.61)     7:11.17 (35.69)
        7:47.55 (36.38)     8:23.67 (36.12)     9:00.38 (36.71)     9:36.06 (35.68)
       10:12.43 (36.37)    10:48.75 (36.32)    11:25.43 (36.68)    12:00.97 (35.54)
       12:37.48 (36.51)    13:13.52 (36.04)    13:49.45 (35.93)    14:25.57 (36.12)
       15:01.63 (36.06)    15:37.67 (36.04)    16:13.68 (36.01)    16:49.82 (36.14)
       17:25.87 (36.05)    18:01.84 (35.97)    18:37.40 (35.56)    19:13.25 (35.85)
       19:47.90 (34.65)
  4 Parker, Elizabeth E       14 COM-WT              21:36.44   19:50.98  
                  31.15     1:05.98 (34.83)     1:41.43 (35.45)     2:17.02 (35.59)
        2:52.14 (35.12)     3:27.74 (35.60)     4:02.66 (34.92)     4:37.80 (35.14)
        5:13.17 (35.37)     5:48.48 (35.31)     6:23.12 (34.64)     6:59.26 (36.14)
        7:35.20 (35.94)     8:12.51 (37.31)     8:48.94 (36.43)     9:24.92 (35.98)
       10:01.48 (36.56)    10:38.48 (37.00)    11:15.18 (36.70)    11:52.27 (37.09)
       12:28.28 (36.01)    13:04.35 (36.07)    13:41.54 (37.19)    14:18.18 (36.64)
       14:54.80 (36.62)    15:31.49 (36.69)    16:08.94 (37.45)    16:45.32 (36.38)
       17:22.57 (37.25)    18:00.66 (38.09)    18:37.03 (36.37)    19:14.00 (36.97)
       19:50.98 (36.98)
  5 Lozano, Hannah M          14 AAAA-ST             21:36.85   20:39.26  
                  34.33     1:12.53 (38.20)     1:52.14 (39.61)     2:30.64 (38.50)
        3:07.37 (36.73)     3:44.46 (37.09)     4:21.36 (36.90)     4:58.49 (37.13)
        5:36.56 (38.07)     6:13.72 (37.16)     6:51.18 (37.46)     7:29.17 (37.99)
        8:06.72 (37.55)     8:43.95 (37.23)     9:21.54 (37.59)     9:58.78 (37.24)
       10:36.91 (38.13)    11:14.64 (37.73)    11:52.38 (37.74)    12:29.71 (37.33)
       13:08.25 (38.54)    13:47.57 (39.32)    14:24.48 (36.91)    15:02.85 (38.37)
       15:40.52 (37.67)    16:18.77 (38.25)    16:56.38 (37.61)    17:34.55 (38.17)
       18:11.51 (36.96)    18:50.14 (38.63)    19:27.87 (37.73)    20:05.10 (37.23)
       20:39.26 (34.16)
  6 Christiansen, Sophia J    13 WAVE-ST             21:07.97   20:40.15  
                  33.78     1:11.55 (37.77)     1:49.59 (38.04)     2:28.17 (38.58)
        3:06.09 (37.92)     3:43.74 (37.65)     4:21.33 (37.59)     4:58.88 (37.55)
        5:36.58 (37.70)     6:14.81 (38.23)     6:52.99 (38.18)     7:31.72 (38.73)
        8:10.14 (38.42)     8:47.77 (37.63)     9:25.81 (38.04)    10:04.27 (38.46)
       10:42.01 (37.74)    11:19.98 (37.97)    11:57.56 (37.58)    12:35.49 (37.93)
       13:13.63 (38.14)    13:51.27 (37.64)    14:28.81 (37.54)    15:06.39 (37.58)
       15:44.68 (38.29)    16:21.71 (37.03)    16:59.57 (37.86)    17:37.50 (37.93)
       18:15.03 (37.53)    18:52.91 (37.88)    19:30.17 (37.26)    20:06.57 (36.40)
       20:40.15 (33.58)
  7 Troyer, Megan L           14 WAVE-ST             20:33.42   20:54.31  
                  31.80     1:07.45 (35.65)     1:44.40 (36.95)     2:21.45 (37.05)
        2:59.08 (37.63)     3:36.08 (37.00)     4:13.52 (37.44)     4:51.10 (37.58)
        5:29.10 (38.00)     6:07.75 (38.65)     6:46.17 (38.42)     7:24.59 (38.42)
        8:02.93 (38.34)     8:41.84 (38.91)     9:20.61 (38.77)     9:59.34 (38.73)
       10:38.65 (39.31)    11:17.14 (38.49)    11:55.55 (38.41)    12:34.45 (38.90)
       13:12.70 (38.25)    13:50.61 (37.91)    14:28.74 (38.13)    15:06.97 (38.23)
       15:45.33 (38.36)    16:22.19 (36.86)    17:00.27 (38.08)    17:39.46 (39.19)
       18:18.66 (39.20)    18:58.37 (39.71)    19:36.88 (38.51)    20:15.96 (39.08)
       20:54.31 (38.35)
  8 McGrath, Libby L          13 WAVE-ST             21:57.32   21:59.43  
                  36.68     1:17.37 (40.69)     1:58.82 (41.45)     2:40.16 (41.34)
        3:21.92 (41.76)     4:02.83 (40.91)     4:43.69 (40.86)     5:24.77 (41.08)
        6:05.66 (40.89)     6:46.01 (40.35)     7:26.39 (40.38)     8:06.61 (40.22)
        8:46.57 (39.96)     9:27.15 (40.58)    10:08.51 (41.36)    10:48.08 (39.57)
       11:28.82 (40.74)    12:08.77 (39.95)    12:47.56 (38.79)    13:27.93 (40.37)
       14:07.95 (40.02)    14:47.91 (39.96)    15:28.40 (40.49)    16:08.46 (40.06)
       16:48.55 (40.09)    17:28.09 (39.54)    18:06.48 (38.39)    18:46.01 (39.53)
       19:23.65 (37.64)    20:03.41 (39.76)    20:42.38 (38.97)    21:21.59 (39.21)
       21:59.43 (37.84)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schield, Morgan C         14 WAVE-ST              1:01.03    1:00.70  
                  29.42     1:00.70 (31.28)                                        
  2 Villatoro, Natalia C      13 AAAA-ST              1:03.25    1:01.82  
                  30.32     1:01.82 (31.50)                                        
  3 Williams, Cammi B         14 WAVE-ST              1:02.79    1:01.98  
                  30.29     1:01.98 (31.69)                                        
  4 Bruner, Evelyn G          14 AAAA-ST              1:05.54    1:02.98  
                  30.93     1:02.98 (32.05)                                        
  5 Bradford, Grace K         14 WLOO-ST              1:04.83    1:03.03  
                  30.46     1:03.03 (32.57)                                        
  6 Gordon, Lilli R           13 WLOO-ST              1:04.17    1:03.53  
                  30.75     1:03.53 (32.78)                                        
  7 Engel, Jessica E          13 WAVE-ST              1:03.77    1:06.38  
                  32.13     1:06.38 (34.25)                                        
  8 Bentley, Ally J           14 AAAA-ST              1:07.12    1:07.14  
                  32.41     1:07.14 (34.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Skrobanek, Laney K        13 AAAA-ST              1:08.26    1:06.14  
                  31.88     1:06.14 (34.26)                                        
 10 Isiofia, Ona I            13 CBA-ST               1:09.75    1:07.37  
                  32.19     1:07.37 (35.18)                                        
 11 Hajduk, Erika L           13 AAAA-ST              1:08.71    1:07.45  
                  32.97     1:07.45 (34.48)                                        
 12 Cardon, Rylee A           14 AAAA-ST              1:08.62    1:07.49  
                  32.87     1:07.49 (34.62)                                        
 13 McAllister, Madison A     13 WAVE-ST              1:08.08    1:07.56  
                  32.93     1:07.56 (34.63)                                        
 14 Donofrio, Kylie M         13 AAAA-ST              1:08.06    1:08.44  
                  33.36     1:08.44 (35.08)                                        
 15 Robertson, Lindsay C      13 AAAA-ST              1:09.04    1:08.78  
                  33.78     1:08.78 (35.00)                                        
 16 Odwyer, Christina F       14 AQTX-ST              1:09.89    1:09.68  
                  34.23     1:09.68 (35.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schield, Morgan C         14 WAVE-ST              1:00.32    1:01.03  
                  29.54     1:01.03 (31.49)                                        
  2 Williams, Cammi B         14 WAVE-ST              1:02.27    1:02.79  
                  30.97     1:02.79 (31.82)                                        
  3 Villatoro, Natalia C      13 AAAA-ST              1:05.21    1:03.25  
                  30.84     1:03.25 (32.41)                                        
  4 Engel, Jessica E          13 WAVE-ST              1:01.97    1:03.77  
                  31.70     1:03.77 (32.07)                                        
  5 Gordon, Lilli R           13 WLOO-ST              1:04.46    1:04.17  
                  31.60     1:04.17 (32.57)                                        
  6 Bradford, Grace K         14 WLOO-ST              1:01.09    1:04.83  
                  31.32     1:04.83 (33.51)                                        
  7 Bruner, Evelyn G          14 AAAA-ST              1:00.98    1:05.54  
                  31.82     1:05.54 (33.72)                                        
  8 Bentley, Ally J           14 AAAA-ST              1:05.52    1:07.12  
                  32.79     1:07.12 (34.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Donofrio, Kylie M         13 AAAA-ST              1:06.75    1:08.06  
                  33.57     1:08.06 (34.49)                                        
 10 McAllister, Madison A     13 WAVE-ST              1:07.84    1:08.08  
                  33.12     1:08.08 (34.96)                                        
 11 Skrobanek, Laney K        13 AAAA-ST              1:08.06    1:08.26  
                  32.92     1:08.26 (35.34)                                        
 12 Cardon, Rylee A           14 AAAA-ST              1:09.46    1:08.62  
                  33.60     1:08.62 (35.02)                                        
 13 Hajduk, Erika L           13 AAAA-ST              1:06.40    1:08.71  
                  33.94     1:08.71 (34.77)                                        
 14 Robertson, Lindsay C      13 AAAA-ST              1:09.12    1:09.04  
                  33.71     1:09.04 (35.33)                                        
 15 Isiofia, Ona I            13 CBA-ST               1:09.02    1:09.75  
                  34.09     1:09.75 (35.66)                                        
 16 Odwyer, Christina F       14 AQTX-ST              1:09.01    1:09.89  
                  34.12     1:09.89 (35.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hilburn, Mack R           13 AAAA-ST              1:11.44    1:10.53  
                  34.73     1:10.53 (35.80)                                        
 18 Breuer, Molly K           14 AAAA-ST              1:10.82    1:10.71  
                  34.73     1:10.71 (35.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gonzalez, Xen M           14 COM-WT               1:12.04    1:10.77  
                  34.69     1:10.77 (36.08)                                        
 20 Calvert, Emma D           13 AAAA-ST              1:08.54    1:10.88  
                  35.30     1:10.88 (35.58)                                        
 21 Swift, Allison C          13 AAAA-ST              1:09.59    1:11.07  
                  35.41     1:11.07 (35.66)                                        
 22 Cole, Ella F              13 CBA-ST               1:11.20    1:11.23  
                  34.20     1:11.23 (37.03)                                        
 23 Robles, Samantha          13 AAAA-ST              1:08.28    1:11.37  
                  34.85     1:11.37 (36.52)                                        
 24 Hepp, Anna M              14 AAAA-ST              1:09.25    1:11.63  
                  35.12     1:11.63 (36.51)                                        
 25 Zwerneman, London A       14 AQTX-ST              1:11.00    1:14.09  
                  35.59     1:14.09 (38.50)                                        
 26 Chatham, Jessica M        13 ATAC-ST              1:11.30    1:14.11  
                  36.29     1:14.11 (37.82)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          14 AAAA-ST              2:13.50    2:10.43  
                  31.02     1:04.13 (33.11)     1:37.33 (33.20)     2:10.43 (33.10)
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      14 AAAA-ST              2:13.35    2:11.46  
                  30.95     1:04.51 (33.56)     1:38.53 (34.02)     2:11.46 (32.93)
  3 Villatoro, Natalia C      13 AAAA-ST              2:18.03    2:11.78  
                  31.02     1:03.96 (32.94)     1:37.84 (33.88)     2:11.78 (33.94)
  4 Gordon, Lilli R           13 WLOO-ST              2:19.18    2:16.90  
                  31.48     1:05.70 (34.22)     1:41.30 (35.60)     2:16.90 (35.60)
  5 Barickman, Chloe R        13 AAAA-ST              2:23.21    2:20.16  
                  33.18     1:08.71 (35.53)     1:45.05 (36.34)     2:20.16 (35.11)
  6 Engel, Jessica E          13 WAVE-ST              2:25.68    2:21.81  
                  33.88     1:10.52 (36.64)     1:46.74 (36.22)     2:21.81 (35.07)
  6 Robertson, Lindsay C      13 AAAA-ST              2:24.16    2:21.81  
                  32.95     1:08.51 (35.56)     1:45.44 (36.93)     2:21.81 (36.37)
  8 Cuenca, Kaili I           13 AAAA-ST              2:23.10    2:22.75  
                  32.43     1:08.42 (35.99)     1:45.70 (37.28)     2:22.75 (37.05)
B - Final
  9 Orozco, Alyssa M          14 AAAA-ST              2:25.78    2:22.57  
                  33.36     1:09.21 (35.85)     1:45.93 (36.72)     2:22.57 (36.64)
 10 Calvert, Emma D           13 AAAA-ST              2:30.53    2:24.16  
                  34.61     1:11.16 (36.55)     1:48.15 (36.99)     2:24.16 (36.01)
 11 Biggs, Kailey D           14 AAAA-ST              2:28.00    2:24.71  
                  33.37     1:09.23 (35.86)     1:49.08 (39.85)     2:24.71 (35.63)
 12 Breuer, Molly K           14 AAAA-ST              2:27.86    2:26.22  
                  33.95     1:10.81 (36.86)     1:49.06 (38.25)     2:26.22 (37.16)
 13 Robles, Samantha          13 AAAA-ST              2:30.76    2:27.19  
                  34.20     1:11.15 (36.95)     1:49.35 (38.20)     2:27.19 (37.84)
 14 Sahota, Riya K            13 AAAA-ST              2:29.80    2:27.85  
                  34.54     1:11.81 (37.27)     1:50.90 (39.09)     2:27.85 (36.95)
 15 Cole, Ella F              13 CBA-ST               2:34.33    2:31.81  
                  33.87     1:12.28 (38.41)     1:52.51 (40.23)     2:31.81 (39.30)
 16 Barrera, Annika S         13 AAAA-ST              2:35.15    2:35.64  
                  37.35     1:16.40 (39.05)     1:56.72 (40.32)     2:35.64 (38.92)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      14 AAAA-ST              2:16.87    2:13.35  
                  31.84     1:05.38 (33.54)     1:40.14 (34.76)     2:13.35 (33.21)
  2 Bruner, Evelyn G          14 AAAA-ST              2:11.00    2:13.50  
                  32.25     1:06.02 (33.77)     1:40.17 (34.15)     2:13.50 (33.33)
  3 Villatoro, Natalia C      13 AAAA-ST              2:20.93    2:18.03  
                  32.75     1:07.19 (34.44)     1:42.73 (35.54)     2:18.03 (35.30)
  4 Gordon, Lilli R           13 WLOO-ST              2:20.01    2:19.18  
                  32.41     1:07.22 (34.81)     1:43.34 (36.12)     2:19.18 (35.84)
  5 Bradford, Grace K         14 WLOO-ST              2:24.71    2:22.66  
                  34.33     1:10.47 (36.14)     1:47.03 (36.56)     2:22.66 (35.63)
  6 Cuenca, Kaili I           13 AAAA-ST              2:25.04    2:23.10  
                  33.76     1:10.14 (36.38)     1:46.64 (36.50)     2:23.10 (36.46)
  7 Barickman, Chloe R        13 AAAA-ST              2:26.40    2:23.21  
                  34.09     1:10.55 (36.46)     1:47.69 (37.14)     2:23.21 (35.52)
  8 Robertson, Lindsay C      13 AAAA-ST              2:27.70    2:24.16  
                  34.60     1:10.95 (36.35)     1:48.03 (37.08)     2:24.16 (36.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bentley, Ally J           14 AAAA-ST              2:20.35    2:25.15  
                  34.41     1:10.37 (35.96)     1:47.30 (36.93)     2:25.15 (37.85)
 10 Engel, Jessica E          13 WAVE-ST              2:14.40    2:25.68  
                  33.75     1:10.90 (37.15)     1:48.85 (37.95)     2:25.68 (36.83)
 11 Orozco, Alyssa M          14 AAAA-ST              2:29.20    2:25.78  
                  34.70     1:11.42 (36.72)     1:48.67 (37.25)     2:25.78 (37.11)
 12 Breuer, Molly K           14 AAAA-ST              2:34.26    2:27.86  
                  34.97     1:12.81 (37.84)     1:51.08 (38.27)     2:27.86 (36.78)
 13 Biggs, Kailey D           14 AAAA-ST              2:32.26    2:28.00  
                  35.90     1:13.54 (37.64)     1:51.41 (37.87)     2:28.00 (36.59)
 13 McAllister, Madison A     13 WAVE-ST              2:22.38    2:28.00  
                  33.57     1:10.66 (37.09)     1:49.46 (38.80)     2:28.00 (38.54)
 15 Sahota, Riya K            13 AAAA-ST              2:28.66    2:29.80  
                  35.35     1:14.35 (39.00)     1:53.41 (39.06)     2:29.80 (36.39)
 16 Gonzalez, Xen M           14 COM-WT               2:34.79    2:30.52  
                  35.51     1:13.51 (38.00)     1:52.26 (38.75)     2:30.52 (38.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Calvert, Emma D           13 AAAA-ST              2:29.75    2:30.53  
                  35.78     1:14.44 (38.66)     1:53.14 (38.70)     2:30.53 (37.39)
 18 Donofrio, Kylie M         13 AAAA-ST              2:26.41    2:30.74  
                  35.08     1:13.32 (38.24)     1:53.43 (40.11)     2:30.74 (37.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robles, Samantha          13 AAAA-ST              2:27.78    2:30.76  
                  34.62     1:12.95 (38.33)     1:52.27 (39.32)     2:30.76 (38.49)
 20 Cole, Ella F              13 CBA-ST               2:29.95    2:34.33  
                  36.05     1:15.95 (39.90)     1:55.47 (39.52)     2:34.33 (38.86)
 21 Barrera, Annika S         13 AAAA-ST              2:35.08    2:35.15  
                  37.11     1:15.83 (38.72)     1:56.32 (40.49)     2:35.15 (38.83)
 22 Chatham, Jessica M        13 ATAC-ST              2:35.08    2:35.30  
                  36.08     1:15.57 (39.49)     1:56.25 (40.68)     2:35.30 (39.05)
 23 Foreman, Addy A           13 COM-WT               2:37.60    2:36.30  
                  37.32     1:17.12 (39.80)     1:57.61 (40.49)     2:36.30 (38.69)
 24 Chavez, Mia A             14 AAAA-ST              2:37.98    2:37.71  
                  36.57     1:15.87 (39.30)     1:55.90 (40.03)     2:37.71 (41.81)
 25 Amacher, Brynn M          14 FISH-ST              2:34.01    2:38.32  
                  36.83     1:16.81 (39.98)     1:58.61 (41.80)     2:38.32 (39.71)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Biggs, Kailey D           14 AAAA-ST              1:13.47    1:09.75  
                  33.32     1:09.75 (36.43)                                        
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      14 AAAA-ST              1:11.76    1:10.08  
                  33.08     1:10.08 (37.00)                                        
  3 DeSanno, Isabel R         14 CBA-ST               1:14.74    1:13.12  
                  34.63     1:13.12 (38.49)                                        
  4 Sahota, Riya K            13 AAAA-ST              1:16.46    1:14.72  
                  36.34     1:14.72 (38.38)                                        
  5 Breuer, Molly K           14 AAAA-ST              1:15.70    1:15.07  
                  35.23     1:15.07 (39.84)                                        
  6 Decker, Georgia Y         13 AAAA-ST              1:17.11    1:15.56  
                  36.04     1:15.56 (39.52)                                        
  7 Henderson, Sofia N        13 WAVE-ST              1:17.57    1:16.98  
                  36.26     1:16.98 (40.72)                                        
  8 Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST              1:17.11    1:17.51  
                  36.69     1:17.51 (40.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Engel, Jessica E          13 WAVE-ST              1:18.59    1:16.18  
                  36.63     1:16.18 (39.55)                                        
 10 Parsons, Michelle M       13 AAAA-ST              1:18.19    1:17.10  
                  36.08     1:17.10 (41.02)                                        
 11 Swift, Allison C          13 AAAA-ST              1:19.62    1:17.62  
                  37.49     1:17.62 (40.13)                                        
 12 Hinds, Abbi H             13 ATAC-ST              1:18.14    1:17.84  
                  37.99     1:17.84 (39.85)                                        
 13 Robertson, Lindsay C      13 AAAA-ST              1:20.14    1:18.48  
                  36.99     1:18.48 (41.49)                                        
 14 Skrobanek, Laney K        13 AAAA-ST              1:19.11    1:18.88  
                  36.83     1:18.88 (42.05)                                        
 15 Moore, Savana E           14 AAAA-ST              1:18.04    1:18.95  
                  36.86     1:18.95 (42.09)                                        
 16 Isiofia, Ona I            13 CBA-ST               1:20.86    1:19.71  
                  38.06     1:19.71 (41.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      14 AAAA-ST              1:09.90    1:11.76  
                  33.80     1:11.76 (37.96)                                        
  2 Biggs, Kailey D           14 AAAA-ST              1:13.10    1:13.47  
                  34.79     1:13.47 (38.68)                                        
  3 DeSanno, Isabel R         14 CBA-ST               1:14.59    1:14.74  
                  34.71     1:14.74 (40.03)                                        
  4 Breuer, Molly K           14 AAAA-ST              1:15.69    1:15.70  
                  35.87     1:15.70 (39.83)                                        
  5 Sahota, Riya K            13 AAAA-ST              1:14.35    1:16.46  
                  36.87     1:16.46 (39.59)                                        
  6 Layne, Cate H             14 AQTX-ST              1:16.80    1:16.72  
                  36.25     1:16.72 (40.47)                                        
  7 Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST              1:22.10    1:17.11  
                  36.55     1:17.11 (40.56)                                        
  7 Decker, Georgia Y         13 AAAA-ST              1:13.17    1:17.11  
                  36.29     1:17.11 (40.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tercilla, Carolyn V       14 AAAA-ST              1:13.53    1:17.48  
                  36.46     1:17.48 (41.02)                                        
 10 Henderson, Sofia N        13 WAVE-ST              1:19.90    1:17.57  
                  36.73     1:17.57 (40.84)                                        
 11 Moore, Savana E           14 AAAA-ST              1:18.02    1:18.04  
                  36.88     1:18.04 (41.16)                                        
 12 Hinds, Abbi H             13 ATAC-ST              1:15.73    1:18.14  
                  37.55     1:18.14 (40.59)                                        
 13 Parsons, Michelle M       13 AAAA-ST              1:19.19    1:18.19  
                  37.16     1:18.19 (41.03)                                        
 14 Amacher, Brynn M          14 FISH-ST              1:14.95    1:18.31  
                  37.56     1:18.31 (40.75)                                        
 15 Engel, Jessica E          13 WAVE-ST              1:19.73    1:18.59  
                  37.72     1:18.59 (40.87)                                        
 16 Skrobanek, Laney K        13 AAAA-ST              1:18.45    1:19.11  
                  36.71     1:19.11 (42.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swift, Allison C          13 AAAA-ST              1:18.42    1:19.62  
                  37.83     1:19.62 (41.79)                                        
 18 Robertson, Lindsay C      13 AAAA-ST              1:19.44    1:20.14  
                  37.97     1:20.14 (42.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Isiofia, Ona I            13 CBA-ST               1:16.37    1:20.86  
                  38.52     1:20.86 (42.34)                                        
 20 Odwyer, Christina F       14 AQTX-ST              1:18.97    1:21.11  
                  38.33     1:21.11 (42.78)                                        
 21 Hajduk, Erika L           13 AAAA-ST              1:18.97    1:21.47  
                  38.72     1:21.47 (42.75)                                        
 22 Cuenca, Kaili I           13 AAAA-ST              1:21.75    1:21.75  
                  38.69     1:21.75 (43.06)                                        
 23 Chatham, Jessica M        13 ATAC-ST              1:19.93    1:22.39  
                  39.42     1:22.39 (42.97)                                        
 24 Liu, Jennie Y             13 AAAA-ST              1:22.31    1:22.84  
                  39.10     1:22.84 (43.74)                                        
 25 Barley, Ariel B           13 ATAC-ST              1:21.46    1:23.63  
                  40.60     1:23.63 (43.03)                                        
 26 Linnartz, Sarah P         13 AAAA-ST              1:20.66    1:24.48  
                  39.99     1:24.48 (44.49)                                        
 27 Faulkner, Samantha M      13 ATAC-ST              1:21.34    1:25.52  
                  41.75     1:25.52 (43.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Biggs, Kailey D           14 AAAA-ST              2:35.20    2:30.57  
                  35.50     1:12.62 (37.12)     1:51.42 (38.80)     2:30.57 (39.15)
  2 Ferguson, Cynthia L       13 CBA-ST               2:39.36    2:33.04  
                  34.71     1:12.46 (37.75)     1:52.94 (40.48)     2:33.04 (40.10)
  3 Layne, Cate H             14 AQTX-ST              2:46.36    2:42.22  
                  35.79     1:17.87 (42.08)     1:59.53 (41.66)     2:42.22 (42.69)
  4 Decker, Georgia Y         13 AAAA-ST              2:42.67    2:42.86  
                  36.95     1:17.66 (40.71)     2:00.05 (42.39)     2:42.86 (42.81)
  5 Breuer, Molly K           14 AAAA-ST              2:43.04    2:42.91  
                  36.86     1:18.56 (41.70)     2:01.30 (42.74)     2:42.91 (41.61)
  6 Engel, Jessica E          13 WAVE-ST              2:39.82    2:44.20  
                  36.86     1:19.14 (42.28)     2:02.57 (43.43)     2:44.20 (41.63)
  7 Robertson, Lindsay C      13 AAAA-ST              2:46.28    2:47.05  
                  37.94     1:20.48 (42.54)     2:03.97 (43.49)     2:47.05 (43.08)
 -- Dziergowski, Jessi L      14 AAAA-ST              2:38.65         DQ  
                  34.69     1:14.05 (39.36)     1:54.76 (40.71)          DQ (41.43)
B - Final
  9 Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST              2:50.96    2:45.00  
                  37.46     1:20.58 (43.12)     2:03.45 (42.87)     2:45.00 (41.55)
 10 Skrobanek, Laney K        13 AAAA-ST              2:48.75    2:46.22  
                  36.16     1:19.09 (42.93)     2:03.74 (44.65)     2:46.22 (42.48)
 11 Swift, Allison C          13 AAAA-ST              2:47.05    2:46.78  
                  38.50     1:21.70 (43.20)     2:05.01 (43.31)     2:46.78 (41.77)
 12 Henderson, Sofia N        13 WAVE-ST              2:48.22    2:47.21  
                  38.69     1:21.36 (42.67)     2:04.42 (43.06)     2:47.21 (42.79)
 13 DeSanno, Isabel R         14 CBA-ST               2:54.16    2:47.22  
                  37.43     1:19.81 (42.38)     2:03.72 (43.91)     2:47.22 (43.50)
 14 Souza, Amanda B           14 UN-01-ST             2:53.51    2:53.37  
                  39.44     1:22.61 (43.17)     2:07.74 (45.13)     2:53.37 (45.63)
 15 Hinds, Abbi H             13 ATAC-ST              2:50.06    2:54.67  
                  40.43     1:24.75 (44.32)     2:10.08 (45.33)     2:54.67 (44.59)
 16 Bentley, Ally J           14 AAAA-ST              2:55.66    2:59.15  
                  41.54     1:26.71 (45.17)     2:13.13 (46.42)     2:59.15 (46.02)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Biggs, Kailey D           14 AAAA-ST              2:33.50    2:35.20  
                  35.46     1:14.79 (39.33)     1:54.88 (40.09)     2:35.20 (40.32)
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      14 AAAA-ST              2:30.81    2:38.65  
                  35.10     1:15.49 (40.39)     1:57.83 (42.34)     2:38.65 (40.82)
  3 Ferguson, Cynthia L       13 CBA-ST               2:38.15    2:39.36  
                  36.49     1:16.26 (39.77)     1:57.80 (41.54)     2:39.36 (41.56)
  4 Engel, Jessica E          13 WAVE-ST              2:49.98    2:39.82  
                  37.74     1:18.53 (40.79)     1:59.60 (41.07)     2:39.82 (40.22)
  5 Tercilla, Carolyn V       14 AAAA-ST              2:38.66    2:41.80  
                  37.09     1:19.12 (42.03)     2:01.16 (42.04)     2:41.80 (40.64)
  6 Decker, Georgia Y         13 AAAA-ST              2:35.64    2:42.67  
                  37.06     1:17.83 (40.77)     1:59.94 (42.11)     2:42.67 (42.73)
  7 Breuer, Molly K           14 AAAA-ST              2:54.01    2:43.04  
                  36.88     1:18.84 (41.96)     2:00.61 (41.77)     2:43.04 (42.43)
  8 Williams, Cammi B         14 WAVE-ST              2:41.52    2:43.55  
                  37.07     1:18.33 (41.26)     2:01.37 (43.04)     2:43.55 (42.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robertson, Lindsay C      13 AAAA-ST              2:46.81    2:46.28  
                  38.77     1:20.63 (41.86)     2:03.70 (43.07)     2:46.28 (42.58)
 10 Layne, Cate H             14 AQTX-ST              2:41.47    2:46.36  
                  37.35     1:20.51 (43.16)     2:04.48 (43.97)     2:46.36 (41.88)
 11 Swift, Allison C          13 AAAA-ST              2:47.04    2:47.05  
                  38.66     1:21.49 (42.83)     2:04.58 (43.09)     2:47.05 (42.47)
 12 Henderson, Sofia N        13 WAVE-ST              2:56.55    2:48.22  
                  39.36     1:22.40 (43.04)     2:05.54 (43.14)     2:48.22 (42.68)
 13 Skrobanek, Laney K        13 AAAA-ST              2:54.05    2:48.75  
                  36.65     1:20.81 (44.16)     2:04.36 (43.55)     2:48.75 (44.39)
 14 Hinds, Abbi H             13 ATAC-ST              2:43.86    2:50.06  
                  39.69     1:21.88 (42.19)     2:06.55 (44.67)     2:50.06 (43.51)
 15 Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST              2:51.35    2:50.96  
                  38.51     1:22.54 (44.03)     2:07.16 (44.62)     2:50.96 (43.80)
 16 Martin, Beatrice E        14 AAAA-ST              2:54.49    2:51.35  
                  38.57     1:21.76 (43.19)     2:06.31 (44.55)     2:51.35 (45.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Souza, Amanda B           14 UN-01-ST             2:58.26    2:53.51  
                  39.79     1:23.22 (43.43)     2:08.58 (45.36)     2:53.51 (44.93)
 18 DeSanno, Isabel R         14 CBA-ST               2:45.78    2:54.16  
                  38.67     1:22.09 (43.42)     2:08.89 (46.80)     2:54.16 (45.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Parsons, Michelle M       13 AAAA-ST              2:54.90    2:54.27  
                  40.35     1:24.06 (43.71)     2:10.13 (46.07)     2:54.27 (44.14)
 20 Bentley, Ally J           14 AAAA-ST              2:53.85    2:55.66  
                  40.82     1:25.21 (44.39)     2:10.78 (45.57)     2:55.66 (44.88)
 21 Leal, Abigail G           13 AAAA-ST              2:52.78    2:56.33  
                  40.79     1:25.28 (44.49)     2:11.33 (46.05)     2:56.33 (45.00)
 22 Barley, Ariel B           13 ATAC-ST              2:53.83    2:57.99  
                  41.43     1:25.69 (44.26)     2:11.96 (46.27)     2:57.99 (46.03)
 23 Faulkner, Samantha M      13 ATAC-ST              2:54.76    3:00.37  
                  42.53     1:28.91 (46.38)     2:15.00 (46.09)     3:00.37 (45.37)
 24 Linnartz, Sarah P         13 AAAA-ST              2:53.58    3:00.88  
                  40.50     1:25.76 (45.26)     2:13.12 (47.36)     3:00.88 (47.76)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          14 AAAA-ST              1:02.39    1:00.63  
                  28.35     1:00.63 (32.28)                                        
  2 Engel, Jessica E          13 WAVE-ST              1:02.09    1:02.05  
                  29.28     1:02.05 (32.77)                                        
  3 Robles, Samantha          13 AAAA-ST              1:06.43    1:04.18  
                  29.40     1:04.18 (34.78)                                        
  4 Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST              1:06.59    1:04.73  
                  29.89     1:04.73 (34.84)                                        
  5 Zwerneman, London A       14 AQTX-ST              1:08.08    1:06.79  
                  30.06     1:06.79 (36.73)                                        
  6 Villatoro, Natalia C      13 AAAA-ST              1:08.20    1:06.98  
                  31.36     1:06.98 (35.62)                                        
  7 Decker, Georgia Y         13 AAAA-ST              1:07.52    1:07.14  
                  31.52     1:07.14 (35.62)                                        
  8 Ray, Maddie I             14 AQTX-ST              1:06.86    1:07.90  
                  32.45     1:07.90 (35.45)                                        
B - Final
  9 Skrobanek, Laney K        13 AAAA-ST              1:09.02    1:06.98  
                  30.47     1:06.98 (36.51)                                        
 10 Parker, Elizabeth E       14 COM-WT               1:09.12    1:07.36  
                  32.17     1:07.36 (35.19)                                        
 11 Troyer, Megan L           14 WAVE-ST              1:10.47    1:07.54  
                  30.97     1:07.54 (36.57)                                        
 12 Isiofia, Ona I            13 CBA-ST               1:10.08    1:07.87  
                  30.94     1:07.87 (36.93)                                        
 13 Donofrio, Kylie M         13 AAAA-ST              1:08.64    1:08.30  
                  31.98     1:08.30 (36.32)                                        
 14 Garcia, Sara A            13 COM-WT               1:14.05    1:12.57  
                  32.35     1:12.57 (40.22)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Engel, Jessica E          13 WAVE-ST              1:03.64    1:02.09  
                  29.51     1:02.09 (32.58)                                        
  2 Bruner, Evelyn G          14 AAAA-ST              1:02.26    1:02.39  
                  29.06     1:02.39 (33.33)                                        
  3 Robles, Samantha          13 AAAA-ST              1:05.66    1:06.43  
                  30.61     1:06.43 (35.82)                                        
  4 Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST              1:09.79    1:06.59  
                  30.88     1:06.59 (35.71)                                        
  5 Ray, Maddie I             14 AQTX-ST              1:05.63    1:06.86  
                  32.04     1:06.86 (34.82)                                        
  6 Decker, Georgia Y         13 AAAA-ST              1:07.04    1:07.52  
                  31.73     1:07.52 (35.79)                                        
  7 Zwerneman, London A       14 AQTX-ST              1:05.29    1:08.08  
                  30.56     1:08.08 (37.52)                                        
  8 Villatoro, Natalia C      13 AAAA-ST              1:08.97    1:08.20  
                  32.59     1:08.20 (35.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Donofrio, Kylie M         13 AAAA-ST              1:10.22    1:08.64  
                  33.20     1:08.64 (35.44)                                        
 10 Skrobanek, Laney K        13 AAAA-ST              1:06.67    1:09.02  
                  32.71     1:09.02 (36.31)                                        
 11 Parker, Elizabeth E       14 COM-WT               1:07.61    1:09.12  
                  32.11     1:09.12 (37.01)                                        
 12 Isiofia, Ona I            13 CBA-ST               1:09.12    1:10.08  
                  31.45     1:10.08 (38.63)                                        
 13 Troyer, Megan L           14 WAVE-ST              1:10.99    1:10.47  
                  32.12     1:10.47 (38.35)                                        
 14 Hepp, Anna M              14 AAAA-ST              1:08.55    1:11.97  
                  32.76     1:11.97 (39.21)                                        
 15 Garcia, Sara A            13 COM-WT               1:11.55    1:14.05  
                  32.67     1:14.05 (41.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          14 AAAA-ST              2:29.77    2:15.09  
                  30.37     1:04.88 (34.51)     1:40.15 (35.27)     2:15.09 (34.94)
  2 Christiansen, Sophia J    13 WAVE-ST              2:32.79    2:24.17  
                  31.63     1:07.67 (36.04)     1:45.17 (37.50)     2:24.17 (39.00)
  3 Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST              2:32.84    2:29.37  
                  32.97     1:09.82 (36.85)     1:50.83 (41.01)     2:29.37 (38.54)
  4 Decker, Georgia Y         13 AAAA-ST              2:32.33    2:30.93  
                  32.37     1:11.60 (39.23)     1:51.48 (39.88)     2:30.93 (39.45)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Elizabeth E       14 COM-WT               2:27.22    2:27.68  
                  33.02     1:10.97 (37.95)     1:49.43 (38.46)     2:27.68 (38.25)
  2 Bruner, Evelyn G          14 AAAA-ST              2:28.47    2:29.77  
                  32.17     1:09.87 (37.70)     1:48.90 (39.03)     2:29.77 (40.87)
  3 Decker, Georgia Y         13 AAAA-ST              2:28.22    2:32.33  
                  32.57     1:10.32 (37.75)     1:50.45 (40.13)     2:32.33 (41.88)
  4 Christiansen, Sophia J    13 WAVE-ST              2:28.25    2:32.79  
                  34.39     1:12.98 (38.59)     1:52.67 (39.69)     2:32.79 (40.12)
  5 Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST              2:34.28    2:32.84  
                  32.42     1:10.08 (37.66)     1:51.05 (40.97)     2:32.84 (41.79)
  6 Ray, Maddie I             14 AQTX-ST              2:33.70    2:35.34  
                  35.03     1:15.59 (40.56)     1:55.84 (40.25)     2:35.34 (39.50)
  7 Hepp, Anna M              14 AAAA-ST              2:26.07    2:38.11  
                  34.56     1:15.47 (40.91)     1:57.13 (41.66)     2:38.11 (40.98)
 -- Barickman, Chloe R        13 AAAA-ST              2:34.35         DQ  
                  33.34     1:11.85 (38.51)     1:51.34 (39.49)          DQ (37.74)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schield, Morgan C         14 WAVE-ST              2:17.95    2:16.54  
                  28.91     1:01.52 (32.61)     1:44.47 (42.95)     2:16.54 (32.07)
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      14 AAAA-ST              2:19.34    2:16.86  
                  29.81     1:05.53 (35.72)     1:46.24 (40.71)     2:16.86 (30.62)
  3 Engel, Jessica E          13 WAVE-ST              2:20.84    2:17.15  
                  30.19     1:05.11 (34.92)     1:47.59 (42.48)     2:17.15 (29.56)
  4 Tercilla, Carolyn V       14 AAAA-ST              2:19.87    2:19.67  
                  31.42     1:07.17 (35.75)     1:47.87 (40.70)     2:19.67 (31.80)
  5 Decker, Georgia Y         13 AAAA-ST              2:20.03    2:21.71  
                  30.65     1:07.46 (36.81)     1:49.16 (41.70)     2:21.71 (32.55)
  6 Villatoro, Natalia C      13 AAAA-ST              2:23.73    2:22.24  
                  30.61     1:05.98 (35.37)     1:49.02 (43.04)     2:22.24 (33.22)
  7 Hajduk, Erika L           13 AAAA-ST              2:25.11    2:24.21  
                  31.57     1:08.87 (37.30)     1:52.82 (43.95)     2:24.21 (31.39)
  8 Gianotti, Emily J         13 AAAA-ST              2:27.37    2:29.09  
                  30.70     1:07.53 (36.83)     1:57.49 (49.96)     2:29.09 (31.60)
B - Final
  9 Biggs, Kailey D           14 AAAA-ST              2:27.80    2:21.78  
                  33.44     1:11.02 (37.58)     1:49.46 (38.44)     2:21.78 (32.32)
 10 Ferguson, Cynthia L       13 CBA-ST               2:29.08    2:23.46  
                  30.56     1:08.01 (37.45)     1:50.12 (42.11)     2:23.46 (33.34)
 11 Hepp, Anna M              14 AAAA-ST              2:28.38    2:23.53  
                  31.28     1:08.24 (36.96)     1:52.25 (44.01)     2:23.53 (31.28)
 12 Bentley, Ally J           14 AAAA-ST              2:28.76    2:23.79  
                  31.84     1:08.55 (36.71)     1:52.69 (44.14)     2:23.79 (31.10)
 13 McAllister, Madison A     13 WAVE-ST              2:28.10    2:26.28  
                  32.16     1:08.37 (36.21)     1:53.72 (45.35)     2:26.28 (32.56)
 14 Swift, Allison C          13 AAAA-ST              2:29.07    2:26.82  
                  33.96     1:12.57 (38.61)     1:55.02 (42.45)     2:26.82 (31.80)
 15 Isiofia, Ona I            13 CBA-ST               2:29.88    2:29.54  
                  30.47     1:08.90 (38.43)     1:54.74 (45.84)     2:29.54 (34.80)
 16 Robertson, Lindsay C      13 AAAA-ST              2:30.21    2:29.60  
                  34.19     1:11.53 (37.34)     1:55.88 (44.35)     2:29.60 (33.72)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schield, Morgan C         14 WAVE-ST              2:23.67    2:17.95  
                  29.27     1:03.53 (34.26)     1:45.95 (42.42)     2:17.95 (32.00)
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      14 AAAA-ST              2:17.51    2:19.34  
                  29.67     1:04.87 (35.20)     1:46.62 (41.75)     2:19.34 (32.72)
  3 Tercilla, Carolyn V       14 AAAA-ST              2:22.08    2:19.87  
                  31.12     1:06.94 (35.82)     1:47.47 (40.53)     2:19.87 (32.40)
  4 Decker, Georgia Y         13 AAAA-ST              2:23.70    2:20.03  
                  31.29     1:08.33 (37.04)     1:48.16 (39.83)     2:20.03 (31.87)
  5 Engel, Jessica E          13 WAVE-ST              2:17.37    2:20.84  
                  30.41     1:06.72 (36.31)     1:49.97 (43.25)     2:20.84 (30.87)
  6 Villatoro, Natalia C      13 AAAA-ST              2:28.93    2:23.73  
                  30.99     1:04.89 (33.90)     1:49.75 (44.86)     2:23.73 (33.98)
  7 Hajduk, Erika L           13 AAAA-ST              2:21.55    2:25.11  
                  31.55     1:09.59 (38.04)     1:52.93 (43.34)     2:25.11 (32.18)
  8 Gianotti, Emily J         13 AAAA-ST              2:32.60    2:27.37  
                  31.44     1:09.13 (37.69)     1:55.93 (46.80)     2:27.37 (31.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Biggs, Kailey D           14 AAAA-ST              2:24.58    2:27.80  
                  32.92     1:12.38 (39.46)     1:52.60 (40.22)     2:27.80 (35.20)
 10 McAllister, Madison A     13 WAVE-ST              2:27.46    2:28.10  
                  32.92     1:09.93 (37.01)     1:55.07 (45.14)     2:28.10 (33.03)
 11 Hepp, Anna M              14 AAAA-ST              2:28.58    2:28.38  
                  32.75     1:10.32 (37.57)     1:55.26 (44.94)     2:28.38 (33.12)
 12 Bentley, Ally J           14 AAAA-ST              2:24.83    2:28.76  
                  33.44     1:10.47 (37.03)     1:55.37 (44.90)     2:28.76 (33.39)
 13 Swift, Allison C          13 AAAA-ST              2:26.62    2:29.07  
                  34.93     1:12.35 (37.42)     1:56.22 (43.87)     2:29.07 (32.85)
 14 Ferguson, Cynthia L       13 CBA-ST               2:32.93    2:29.08  
                  31.86     1:11.44 (39.58)     1:54.64 (43.20)     2:29.08 (34.44)
 15 Cuenca, Kaili I           13 AAAA-ST              2:23.69    2:29.27  
                  32.23     1:09.70 (37.47)     1:55.34 (45.64)     2:29.27 (33.93)
 16 Isiofia, Ona I            13 CBA-ST               2:29.71    2:29.88  
                  32.01                             1:55.97 ( )     2:29.88 (33.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robertson, Lindsay C      13 AAAA-ST              2:30.89    2:30.21  
                  34.29     1:12.34 (38.05)     1:56.35 (44.01)     2:30.21 (33.86)
 18 Skrobanek, Laney K        13 AAAA-ST              2:27.85    2:30.50  
                  31.70     1:09.48 (37.78)     1:55.83 (46.35)     2:30.50 (34.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martin, Beatrice E        14 AAAA-ST              2:27.88    2:30.77  
                  32.67     1:12.90 (40.23)     1:56.84 (43.94)     2:30.77 (33.93)
 20 Cardon, Rylee A           14 AAAA-ST              2:30.01    2:30.88  
                  34.67     1:12.91 (38.24)     1:57.33 (44.42)     2:30.88 (33.55)
 21 Barickman, Chloe R        13 AAAA-ST              2:30.03    2:31.39  
                  31.78     1:10.29 (38.51)     1:59.46 (49.17)     2:31.39 (31.93)
 22 Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST              2:32.15    2:31.79  
                  31.97     1:11.52 (39.55)     1:56.92 (45.40)     2:31.79 (34.87)
 23 Robles, Samantha          13 AAAA-ST              2:31.61    2:31.89  
                  30.44     1:10.30 (39.86)     2:00.09 (49.79)     2:31.89 (31.80)
 24 Donofrio, Kylie M         13 AAAA-ST              2:25.87    2:32.30  
                  33.72     1:11.21 (37.49)     1:58.91 (47.70)     2:32.30 (33.39)
 25 Chatham, Jessica M        13 ATAC-ST              2:33.41    2:33.68  
                  33.76     1:14.19 (40.43)     1:58.68 (44.49)     2:33.68 (35.00)
 26 DeSanno, Isabel R         14 CBA-ST               2:29.92    2:33.89  
                  33.94     1:13.45 (39.51)     1:57.78 (44.33)     2:33.89 (36.11)
 27 Sahota, Riya K            13 AAAA-ST              2:29.06    2:35.35  
                  36.04     1:15.03 (38.99)     1:59.97 (44.94)     2:35.35 (35.38)
 28 Christiansen, Sophia J    13 WAVE-ST              2:37.39    2:35.40  
                  31.91     1:09.99 (38.08)     1:59.39 (49.40)     2:35.40 (36.01)
 29 Parsons, Michelle M       13 AAAA-ST              2:39.27    2:36.10  
                  35.27     1:15.63 (40.36)     2:00.48 (44.85)     2:36.10 (35.62)
 30 Calvert, Emma D           13 AAAA-ST              2:38.93    2:36.27  
                  35.38     1:14.71 (39.33)     2:02.28 (47.57)     2:36.27 (33.99)
 31 Gonzalez, Xen M           14 COM-WT               2:40.11    2:36.69  
                  33.99     1:13.95 (39.96)     2:00.71 (46.76)     2:36.69 (35.98)
 32 Orozco, Alyssa M          14 AAAA-ST              2:33.18    2:37.19  
                  35.51     1:14.49 (38.98)     2:02.31 (47.82)     2:37.19 (34.88)
 33 Liu, Jennie Y             13 AAAA-ST              2:38.91    2:37.52  
                  34.26     1:13.69 (39.43)     2:00.74 (47.05)     2:37.52 (36.78)
 34 Garcia, Sara A            13 COM-WT               2:35.64    2:37.67  
                  34.24     1:16.17 (41.93)     2:03.37 (47.20)     2:37.67 (34.30)
 35 Hilburn, Mack R           13 AAAA-ST              2:37.02    2:40.63  
                  34.69     1:14.86 (40.17)     2:03.85 (48.99)     2:40.63 (36.78)
 36 Barley, Ariel B           13 ATAC-ST              2:35.28    2:41.12  
                  35.60     1:17.93 (42.33)     2:04.32 (46.39)     2:41.12 (36.80)
 37 Hinds, Abbi H             13 ATAC-ST              2:39.09    2:42.03  
                  37.48     1:20.92 (43.44)     2:06.07 (45.15)     2:42.03 (35.96)
 38 Lozano, Hannah M          14 AAAA-ST              2:39.23    2:45.51  
                  34.23     1:15.48 (41.25)     2:08.21 (52.73)     2:45.51 (37.30)
 39 Linnartz, Sarah P         13 AAAA-ST              2:38.94    2:45.70  
                  35.05     1:17.33 (42.28)     2:05.77 (48.44)     2:45.70 (39.93)
 40 Aguilar, Kiara V          13 COM-WT               2:39.09    2:46.07  
                  33.08     1:15.53 (42.45)     2:06.89 (51.36)     2:46.07 (39.18)
 41 Foreman, Addy A           13 COM-WT               2:40.53    2:47.41  
                  37.38     1:19.70 (42.32)     2:11.34 (51.64)     2:47.41 (36.07)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      14 AAAA-ST              4:49.70    4:48.47  
                  29.71     1:04.50 (34.79)     1:42.18 (37.68)     2:18.80 (36.62)
        2:59.54 (40.74)     3:41.92 (42.38)     4:16.02 (34.10)     4:48.47 (32.45)
  2 Biggs, Kailey D           14 AAAA-ST              5:00.39    4:53.03  
                  33.75     1:10.20 (36.45)     1:48.78 (38.58)     2:25.38 (36.60)
        3:04.96 (39.58)     3:45.49 (40.53)     4:19.84 (34.35)     4:53.03 (33.19)
  3 Schield, Morgan C         14 WAVE-ST              5:03.61    5:04.97  
                  29.48     1:05.37 (35.89)     1:43.50 (38.13)     2:21.22 (37.72)
        3:07.09 (45.87)     3:53.10 (46.01)     4:29.67 (36.57)     5:04.97 (35.30)
  4 Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST              5:22.72    5:07.97  
                  31.65     1:08.40 (36.75)     1:48.88 (40.48)     2:29.41 (40.53)
        3:14.41 (45.00)     3:59.16 (44.75)     4:33.58 (34.42)     5:07.97 (34.39)
  5 Breuer, Molly K           14 AAAA-ST              5:10.08    5:10.30  
                  32.86     1:11.94 (39.08)     1:52.09 (40.15)     2:31.31 (39.22)
        3:13.83 (42.52)     3:57.19 (43.36)     4:34.28 (37.09)     5:10.30 (36.02)
  6 Robertson, Lindsay C      13 AAAA-ST              5:10.67    5:14.52  
                  34.81     1:17.95 (43.14)     1:56.17 (38.22)     2:33.90 (37.73)
        3:19.00 (45.10)     4:04.19 (45.19)     4:39.92 (35.73)     5:14.52 (34.60)
  7 McAllister, Madison A     13 WAVE-ST              5:13.43    5:16.34  
                  33.28     1:14.19 (40.91)     1:53.82 (39.63)     2:32.66 (38.84)
        3:21.13 (48.47)     4:07.22 (46.09)     4:42.55 (35.33)     5:16.34 (33.79)
  8 Martin, Beatrice E        14 AAAA-ST              5:20.72    5:17.89  
                  32.47     1:09.91 (37.44)     1:51.41 (41.50)     2:33.66 (42.25)
        3:18.53 (44.87)     4:05.10 (46.57)     4:42.12 (37.02)     5:17.89 (35.77)
B - Final
  9 Amacher, Brynn M          14 FISH-ST              5:29.29    5:20.43  
                  31.53     1:11.81 (40.28)     1:54.77 (42.96)     2:37.60 (42.83)
        3:22.66 (45.06)     4:08.04 (45.38)     4:44.49 (36.45)     5:20.43 (35.94)
 10 Lozano, Hannah M          14 AAAA-ST              5:43.00    5:23.25  
                  32.77     1:12.42 (39.65)     1:52.88 (40.46)     2:33.30 (40.42)
        3:23.40 (50.10)     4:11.57 (48.17)     4:48.16 (36.59)     5:23.25 (35.09)
 11 Parker, Elizabeth E       14 COM-WT               5:25.05    5:25.39  
                  32.00     1:10.11 (38.11)     1:51.45 (41.34)     2:33.91 (42.46)
        3:23.09 (49.18)     4:13.44 (50.35)     4:49.74 (36.30)     5:25.39 (35.65)
 12 Garcia, Sara A            13 COM-WT               5:33.35    5:29.53  
                  34.10     1:16.68 (42.58)     2:01.90 (45.22)     2:44.16 (42.26)
        3:30.09 (45.93)     4:17.14 (47.05)     4:52.73 (35.59)     5:29.53 (36.80)
 13 Hilburn, Mack R           13 AAAA-ST              5:38.00    5:39.08  
                  34.53     1:17.35 (42.82)     1:59.39 (42.04)     2:40.32 (40.93)
        3:31.23 (50.91)     4:22.87 (51.64)     5:02.19 (39.32)     5:39.08 (36.89)
 14 Salazar, Aries N          14 COM-WT               5:47.16    5:41.00  
                  37.62     1:21.17 (43.55)     2:03.81 (42.64)     2:47.88 (44.07)
        3:37.20 (49.32)     4:25.97 (48.77)     5:04.09 (38.12)     5:41.00 (36.91)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      14 AAAA-ST              4:47.61    4:49.70  
                  30.32     1:04.98 (34.66)     1:42.24 (37.26)     2:18.78 (36.54)
        2:59.71 (40.93)     3:42.53 (42.82)     4:17.17 (34.64)     4:49.70 (32.53)
  2 Biggs, Kailey D           14 AAAA-ST              4:59.69    5:00.39  
                  33.03     1:11.39 (38.36)     1:51.38 (39.99)     2:31.48 (40.10)
        3:10.05 (38.57)     3:50.57 (40.52)     4:26.46 (35.89)     5:00.39 (33.93)
  3 Schield, Morgan C         14 WAVE-ST              4:59.36    5:03.61  
                  31.43     1:07.77 (36.34)     1:44.25 (36.48)     2:21.92 (37.67)
        3:06.65 (44.73)     3:52.56 (45.91)     4:28.88 (36.32)     5:03.61 (34.73)
  4 Breuer, Molly K           14 AAAA-ST              5:15.44    5:10.08  
                  33.26     1:11.58 (38.32)     1:51.41 (39.83)     2:30.50 (39.09)
        3:13.10 (42.60)     3:57.58 (44.48)     4:35.17 (37.59)     5:10.08 (34.91)
  5 Robertson, Lindsay C      13 AAAA-ST              5:17.55    5:10.67  
                  34.80     1:17.05 (42.25)     1:55.07 (38.02)     2:32.22 (37.15)
        3:16.44 (44.22)     4:01.43 (44.99)     4:37.30 (35.87)     5:10.67 (33.37)
  6 McAllister, Madison A     13 WAVE-ST              5:12.40    5:13.43  
                  34.66     1:14.15 (39.49)     1:52.99 (38.84)     2:31.61 (38.62)
        3:19.86 (48.25)     4:05.49 (45.63)     4:39.95 (34.46)     5:13.43 (33.48)
  7 Martin, Beatrice E        14 AAAA-ST              5:26.88    5:20.72  
                  33.55     1:12.32 (38.77)     1:55.40 (43.08)     2:38.09 (42.69)
        3:21.96 (43.87)     4:07.33 (45.37)     4:45.08 (37.75)     5:20.72 (35.64)
  8 Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST              5:20.23    5:22.72  
                  32.91     1:11.29 (38.38)     1:54.03 (42.74)     2:36.06 (42.03)
        3:22.73 (46.67)     4:09.22 (46.49)     4:46.78 (37.56)     5:22.72 (35.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parker, Elizabeth E       14 COM-WT               5:38.12    5:25.05  
                  32.01     1:09.66 (37.65)     1:51.51 (41.85)     2:31.61 (40.10)
        3:22.61 (51.00)     4:13.57 (50.96)     4:49.66 (36.09)     5:25.05 (35.39)
 10 Amacher, Brynn M          14 FISH-ST              5:36.30    5:29.29  
                  33.29     1:14.66 (41.37)     1:58.42 (43.76)     2:43.10 (44.68)
        3:28.51 (45.41)     4:15.24 (46.73)     4:53.09 (37.85)     5:29.29 (36.20)
 11 Garcia, Sara A            13 COM-WT               5:33.53    5:33.35  
                  35.53     1:17.74 (42.21)     2:00.34 (42.60)     2:44.01 (43.67)
        3:31.68 (47.67)     4:19.48 (47.80)     4:55.91 (36.43)     5:33.35 (37.44)
 12 Hilburn, Mack R           13 AAAA-ST              5:37.80    5:38.00  
                  34.87     1:16.87 (42.00)     1:58.14 (41.27)     2:38.28 (40.14)
        3:29.05 (50.77)     4:20.22 (51.17)     5:00.11 (39.89)     5:38.00 (37.89)
 13 Lozano, Hannah M          14 AAAA-ST              5:32.07    5:43.00  
                  35.81     1:18.43 (42.62)     2:01.57 (43.14)     2:43.30 (41.73)
        3:35.53 (52.23)     4:27.29 (51.76)     5:05.90 (38.61)     5:43.00 (37.10)
 14 Salazar, Aries N          14 COM-WT               5:39.62    5:47.16  
                  39.18     1:23.99 (44.81)     2:08.30 (44.31)     2:53.20 (44.90)
        3:42.03 (48.83)     4:32.36 (50.33)     5:11.07 (38.71)     5:47.16 (36.09)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clifton, Maddie L         17 AAAA-ST                26.17      24.86  
  2 Antonacci, Sammie A       18 AAAA-ST                26.25      25.04  
  3 Mansker, Caitie M         17 AAAA-ST                26.04      25.08  
  4 Villatoro, Amber E        15 AAAA-ST                25.73      25.10  
  5 Bjontegard, Nikko J       17 AAAA-ST                26.13      25.17  
  6 Fite, Chloe E             16 AAAA-ST                25.76      25.33  
  7 Walpole, Alvena R         16 AAAA-ST                26.27      25.45  
  8 McInturff, Gracen K       16 AAAA-ST                26.38      26.16  
B - Final
  9 Reitman, Kate L           16 AAAA-ST                26.91      26.22  
 10 Walpole, Sarah E          15 AAAA-ST                26.56      26.54  
 11 Souza, Tiffany B          16 UN-01-ST               26.47      26.55  
 12 Lopez, Jaylene J          16 AAAA-ST                27.38      26.75  
 13 Guinan, Georgia E         15 AAAA-ST                27.31      26.76  
 14 VanderWeele, Emily R      17 WAVE-ST                27.08      27.08  
 15 Smith, Cara L             16 AAAA-ST                27.31      27.19  
 16 Ringen, Elise E           15 AAAA-ST                27.51      27.42  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villatoro, Amber E        15 AAAA-ST                25.19      25.73  
  2 Fite, Chloe E             16 AAAA-ST                25.14      25.76  
  3 Mansker, Caitie M         17 AAAA-ST                24.27      26.04  
  4 Bjontegard, Nikko J       17 AAAA-ST                24.93      26.13  
  5 Clifton, Maddie L         17 AAAA-ST                24.40      26.17  
  6 Antonacci, Sammie A       18 AAAA-ST                24.88      26.25  
  7 Walpole, Alvena R         16 AAAA-ST                25.39      26.27  
  8 McInturff, Gracen K       16 AAAA-ST                26.05      26.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Souza, Tiffany B          16 UN-01-ST               25.98      26.47  
 10 Cohn, Erin A              16 AAAA-ST                25.77      26.49  
 11 Walpole, Sarah E          15 AAAA-ST                26.24      26.56  
 12 Reitman, Kate L           16 AAAA-ST                26.18      26.91  
 13 VanderWeele, Emily R      17 WAVE-ST                26.32      27.08  
 14 Brown, Tess A             17 AAAA-ST                27.11      27.31  
 14 Guinan, Georgia E         15 AAAA-ST                26.78      27.31  
 14 Smith, Cara L             16 AAAA-ST                26.65      27.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lopez, Jaylene J          16 AAAA-ST                27.05      27.38  
 18 Ringen, Elise E           15 AAAA-ST                27.22      27.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Torok, Kendle E           17 AAAA-ST                28.49      27.54  
 20 Delostrinos, Marissa J    18 AAAA-ST                27.13      27.61  
 21 Pancratz, Kirsten L       16 AAAA-ST                27.71      27.83  
 22 Gierat, Natalie A         16 AAAA-ST                27.60      27.90  
 23 Chen, Kristie R           15 AAAA-ST                27.74      28.01  
 24 Veltri, Sarah R           17 AAAA-ST                26.41      28.28  
 25 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     15 AAAA-ST                28.14      28.30  
 26 Kershaw, Meredith K       16 AAAA-ST                28.05      28.37  
 27 Cox, Jessica L            15 AAAA-ST                28.35      28.40  
 28 Kellner, Taylor G         15 AAAA-ST                28.69      28.62  
 29 Pipes, Jaden M            15 AAAA-ST                28.87      28.81  
 30 Ruiz, Magaly              15 AAAA-ST                28.58      28.82  
 31 McGrath, Riley A          15 WAVE-ST                28.95      28.87  
 32 Ringen, Grace D           17 AAAA-ST                28.21      29.05  
 33 Coward, Grace M           15 AAAA-ST                28.96      29.21  
 33 Summers, Kenzie M         15 COM-WT                 29.38      29.21  
 35 Clark, Maya A             15 AAAA-ST                29.27      29.26  
 36 Hancock, Emily J          15 AAAA-ST                28.60      29.43  
 37 Dessouky, Salma S         15 AAAA-ST                28.79      29.44  
 38 Alvarado, Bethani C       15 AAAA-ST                29.28      29.54  
 39 Garza, Erin D             16 AAAA-ST                28.58      29.61  
 40 Forsyth, Kay Lynn M       17 WAVE-ST                28.53      29.69  
 41 Flores, Jessyka R         15 AAAA-ST                29.59      29.71  
 42 Salter, Alyssa K          15 AAAA-ST                28.14      29.86  
 43 Blaney, Kohana H          15 ATAC-ST                29.32      30.39  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clifton, Maddie L         17 AAAA-ST                56.04      53.75  
                  25.89       53.75 (27.86)                                        
  2 Walpole, Sarah E          15 AAAA-ST                57.30      55.44  
                  26.29       55.44 (29.15)                                        
  3 Bjontegard, Nikko J       17 AAAA-ST                57.96      55.48  
                  26.90       55.48 (28.58)                                        
  4 Wickes, Nicolette A       17 AAAA-ST                58.59      56.32  
                  27.25       56.32 (29.07)                                        
  5 Chen, Kristie R           15 AAAA-ST                57.48      56.96  
                  27.39       56.96 (29.57)                                        
  6 Hepp, Alison E            17 AAAA-ST                58.19      57.26  
                  28.04       57.26 (29.22)                                        
  7 Fowler, Mabel E           17 AAAA-ST                56.85      57.38  
                  27.56       57.38 (29.82)                                        
  8 Lawler, Faith R           16 AAAA-ST                58.79      58.82  
                  28.36       58.82 (30.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Smith, Cara L             16 AAAA-ST                58.86      55.27  
                  26.90       55.27 (28.37)                                        
 10 Guinan, Georgia E         15 AAAA-ST                58.89      56.66  
                  27.66       56.66 (29.00)                                        
 11 McInturff, Gracen K       16 AAAA-ST                58.89      57.13  
                  27.40       57.13 (29.73)                                        
 12 Brown, Tess A             17 AAAA-ST                58.99      57.67  
                  27.83       57.67 (29.84)                                        
 13 Torok, Kendle E           17 AAAA-ST                58.82      57.74  
                  27.80       57.74 (29.94)                                        
 14 Delostrinos, Marissa J    18 AAAA-ST              1:00.10      57.79  
                  27.89       57.79 (29.90)                                        
 15 Lopez, Jaylene J          16 AAAA-ST                59.89      57.85  
                  28.15       57.85 (29.70)                                        
 16 Pancratz, Kirsten L       16 AAAA-ST                59.33      58.46  
                  28.26       58.46 (30.20)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raike, Lauren A           16 WAVE-ST                56.52      55.61  
                  26.90       55.61 (28.71)                                        
  2 Clifton, Maddie L         17 AAAA-ST                52.87      56.04  
                  26.82       56.04 (29.22)                                        
  3 Fowler, Mabel E           17 AAAA-ST                55.84      56.85  
                  27.46       56.85 (29.39)                                        
  4 Walpole, Sarah E          15 AAAA-ST                54.97      57.30  
                  27.86       57.30 (29.44)                                        
  5 Waworuntu, Demi K         15 AQTX-ST                55.76      57.35  
                  27.49       57.35 (29.86)                                        
  6 Chen, Kristie R           15 AAAA-ST                58.49      57.48  
                  28.02       57.48 (29.46)                                        
  7 Paratore, Lucy M          15 WLOO-ST                57.77      57.61  
                  27.81       57.61 (29.80)                                        
  8 Bjontegard, Nikko J       17 AAAA-ST                53.87      57.96  
                  27.70       57.96 (30.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hepp, Alison E            17 AAAA-ST                57.63      58.19  
                  28.51       58.19 (29.68)                                        
 10 Souza, Tiffany B          16 UN-01-ST               57.80      58.31  
                  27.19       58.31 (31.12)                                        
 11 Wickes, Nicolette A       17 AAAA-ST                56.16      58.59  
                  28.40       58.59 (30.19)                                        
 12 Lawler, Faith R           16 AAAA-ST                57.39      58.79  
                  28.41       58.79 (30.38)                                        
 13 Torok, Kendle E           17 AAAA-ST              1:03.13      58.82  
                  28.46       58.82 (30.36)                                        
 14 Smith, Cara L             16 AAAA-ST                56.51      58.86  
                  28.44       58.86 (30.42)                                        
 15 Guinan, Georgia E         15 AAAA-ST                56.84      58.89  
                  28.54       58.89 (30.35)                                        
 15 McInturff, Gracen K       16 AAAA-ST                57.02      58.89  
                  28.17       58.89 (30.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Tess A             17 AAAA-ST                58.65      58.99  
                  28.83       58.99 (30.16)                                        
 18 Wilson, Avery S           16 WAVE-ST                55.67      59.05  
                  28.91       59.05 (30.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pancratz, Kirsten L       16 AAAA-ST                59.38      59.33  
                  28.69       59.33 (30.64)                                        
 20 Weatherford, Julia S      16 WAVE-ST                58.62      59.37  
                  28.93       59.37 (30.44)                                        
 21 McLeod, Katelyn P         15 FISH-ST              1:00.45      59.77  
                  28.17       59.77 (31.60)                                        
 22 Moore, Ashley E           15 WAVE-ST              1:00.12      59.87  
                  28.91       59.87 (30.96)                                        
 23 Lopez, Jaylene J          16 AAAA-ST                57.11      59.89  
                  28.84       59.89 (31.05)                                        
 24 Shamblin, Alex E          16 AQTX-ST                57.48      59.95  
                  28.42       59.95 (31.53)                                        
 25 Delostrinos, Marissa J    18 AAAA-ST                57.41    1:00.10  
                  28.84     1:00.10 (31.26)                                        
 26 Reitman, Kate L           16 AAAA-ST                58.25    1:00.13  
                  28.51     1:00.13 (31.62)                                        
 27 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     15 AAAA-ST              1:02.10    1:00.20  
                  29.38     1:00.20 (30.82)                                        
 28 Dessouky, Salma S         15 AAAA-ST              1:01.55    1:00.40  
                  29.86     1:00.40 (30.54)                                        
 29 Ringen, Elise E           15 AAAA-ST                59.41    1:00.47  
                  29.07     1:00.47 (31.40)                                        
 30 Gierat, Natalie A         16 AAAA-ST                58.68    1:00.56  
                  29.17     1:00.56 (31.39)                                        
 31 Bruner, Holly K           17 AAAA-ST                59.48    1:00.60  
                  29.03     1:00.60 (31.57)                                        
 32 Ruiz, Magaly              15 AAAA-ST              1:04.31    1:00.73  
                  28.43     1:00.73 (32.30)                                        
 33 Cox, Jessica L            15 AAAA-ST              1:00.84    1:00.75  
                  29.61     1:00.75 (31.14)                                        
 34 Nguyen, Brittney K        15 AQTX-ST                57.88    1:01.00  
                  29.42     1:01.00 (31.58)                                        
 35 Kershaw, Meredith K       16 AAAA-ST                59.05    1:01.03  
                  29.43     1:01.03 (31.60)                                        
 36 Reysa, Natalie E          17 UN-03-ST               55.09    1:01.15  
                  29.07     1:01.15 (32.08)                                        
 37 Pasquino, Kaylie B        15 UN-05-ST               58.32    1:01.22  
                  28.63     1:01.22 (32.59)                                        
 38 Martinez, Sofia D         17 WLOO-ST                59.11    1:01.25  
                  29.47     1:01.25 (31.78)                                        
 39 Forsyth, Kay Lynn M       17 WAVE-ST              1:02.30    1:01.36  
                  29.66     1:01.36 (31.70)                                        
 40 Sollohub, Hannah E        15 WAVE-ST              1:01.99    1:01.46  
                  29.67     1:01.46 (31.79)                                        
 41 Herrera, Jessi E          17 AAAA-ST              1:00.72    1:01.48  
                  29.54     1:01.48 (31.94)                                        
 42 Romine, Brooke L          16 AAAA-ST                59.33    1:01.56  
                  29.49     1:01.56 (32.07)                                        
 43 Ringen, Grace D           17 AAAA-ST              1:02.30    1:01.72  
                  30.02     1:01.72 (31.70)                                        
 44 Anz, Kandace R            16 WAVE-ST                59.71    1:01.76  
                  29.64     1:01.76 (32.12)                                        
 44 Salter, Alyssa K          15 AAAA-ST              1:01.66    1:01.76  
                  30.06     1:01.76 (31.70)                                        
 46 Herrera, Molly E          15 AAAA-ST              1:03.42    1:01.89  
                  30.34     1:01.89 (31.55)                                        
 47 Hurtado, Helena R         17 AQTX-ST                59.70    1:02.01  
                  29.97     1:02.01 (32.04)                                        
 48 McCarthy, Kristina M      16 AAAA-ST              1:00.54    1:02.35  
                  30.24     1:02.35 (32.11)                                        
 49 Rivera-Rojas, Guadalupe   16 AQTX-ST              1:00.78    1:02.49  
                  29.87     1:02.49 (32.62)                                        
 50 Mccrory, Avery D          15 UN-05-ST             1:00.31    1:02.85  
                  29.49     1:02.85 (33.36)                                        
 51 Rubio, Zuni-ire V         16 AAAA-ST              1:02.03    1:02.86  
                  30.53     1:02.86 (32.33)                                        
 52 LaField, Zoe P            15 AAAA-ST              1:01.09    1:02.89  
                  30.62     1:02.89 (32.27)                                        
 53 Sheridan, Paris R         15 AAAA-ST              1:03.46    1:03.00  
                  29.43     1:03.00 (33.57)                                        
 54 Jones, Lauren E           18 AQTX-ST                58.83    1:03.14  
                  30.22     1:03.14 (32.92)                                        
 55 Zolper, Olivia E          15 FISH-ST              1:01.32    1:03.91  
                  29.58     1:03.91 (34.33)                                        
 56 Coward, Grace M           15 AAAA-ST              1:04.11    1:03.95  
                  30.60     1:03.95 (33.35)                                        
 57 Flores, Jessyka R         15 AAAA-ST              1:03.48    1:04.47  
                  31.00     1:04.47 (33.47)                                        
 58 Katusak, Kendall R        16 AQTX-ST              1:02.23    1:04.66  
                  30.78     1:04.66 (33.88)                                        
 59 Blaney, Kohana H          15 ATAC-ST              1:03.77    1:04.74  
                  31.41     1:04.74 (33.33)                                        
 60 Hancock, Emily J          15 AAAA-ST              1:02.48    1:07.00  
                  30.78     1:07.00 (36.22)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hale, Alicia K            28 AAAA-ST              1:55.94    1:52.48  
                  26.39       54.81 (28.42)     1:23.47 (28.66)     1:52.48 (29.01)
  2 Antonacci, Sammie A       18 AAAA-ST              2:01.52    1:55.82  
                  26.85       55.69 (28.84)     1:25.68 (29.99)     1:55.82 (30.14)
  3 Walpole, Alvena R         16 AAAA-ST              2:03.07    1:57.25  
                  27.58       57.47 (29.89)     1:27.75 (30.28)     1:57.25 (29.50)
  4 Walpole, Sarah E          15 AAAA-ST              2:05.02    1:58.74  
                  27.78       57.78 (30.00)     1:28.53 (30.75)     1:58.74 (30.21)
  5 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      15 WAVE-ST              2:00.78    2:00.05  
                  27.94       58.41 (30.47)     1:29.72 (31.31)     2:00.05 (30.33)
  6 Bjontegard, Nikko J       17 AAAA-ST              2:03.87    2:02.29  
                  28.15       59.12 (30.97)     1:30.87 (31.75)     2:02.29 (31.42)
  7 Gierat, Natalie A         16 AAAA-ST              2:05.11    2:03.14  
                  28.67     1:00.01 (31.34)     1:31.90 (31.89)     2:03.14 (31.24)
  8 Scherger, Hope E          17 AQTX-ST              2:05.11    2:05.58  
                  29.01     1:01.14 (32.13)     1:33.46 (32.32)     2:05.58 (32.12)
B - Final
  9 Wickes, Nicolette A       17 AAAA-ST              2:08.34    1:58.89  
                  28.58       58.78 (30.20)     1:29.03 (30.25)     1:58.89 (29.86)
 10 Smith, Cara L             16 AAAA-ST              2:05.29    1:59.65  
                  28.42       58.41 (29.99)     1:29.01 (30.60)     1:59.65 (30.64)
 11 Mansker, Caitie M         17 AAAA-ST              2:07.00    2:00.66  
                  29.14     1:00.34 (31.20)     1:31.24 (30.90)     2:00.66 (29.42)
 12 Mai, Aubrey E             15 AAAA-ST              2:09.98    2:03.15  
                  28.54       59.90 (31.36)     1:32.56 (32.66)     2:03.15 (30.59)
 13 Lopez, Jaylene J          16 AAAA-ST              2:10.23    2:04.85  
                  29.34     1:00.87 (31.53)     1:33.18 (32.31)     2:04.85 (31.67)
 14 Delostrinos, Marissa J    18 AAAA-ST              2:08.26    2:06.57  
                  29.24     1:00.48 (31.24)     1:33.52 (33.04)     2:06.57 (33.05)
 15 Souza, Tiffany B          16 UN-01-ST             2:05.86    2:07.28  
                  28.75     1:00.57 (31.82)     1:33.88 (33.31)     2:07.28 (33.40)
 16 Herrera, Jessi E          17 AAAA-ST              2:10.58    2:11.37  
                  29.77     1:02.93 (33.16)     1:36.99 (34.06)     2:11.37 (34.38)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hale, Alicia K            28 AAAA-ST              1:51.60    1:55.94  
                  27.21       56.81 (29.60)     1:26.65 (29.84)     1:55.94 (29.29)
  2 Rodriguez, Rachel M       16 AAAA-ST              1:54.28    2:00.09  
                  28.49       58.82 (30.33)     1:29.70 (30.88)     2:00.09 (30.39)
  3 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      15 WAVE-ST              1:58.96    2:00.78  
                  28.14       58.72 (30.58)     1:30.34 (31.62)     2:00.78 (30.44)
  4 Antonacci, Sammie A       18 AAAA-ST              1:52.20    2:01.52  
                  28.16       58.92 (30.76)     1:30.08 (31.16)     2:01.52 (31.44)
  5 Walpole, Alvena R         16 AAAA-ST              1:55.45    2:03.07  
                  28.41     1:00.01 (31.60)     1:31.66 (31.65)     2:03.07 (31.41)
  6 Bjontegard, Nikko J       17 AAAA-ST              1:56.59    2:03.87  
                  28.49       59.99 (31.50)     1:31.99 (32.00)     2:03.87 (31.88)
  7 Walpole, Sarah E          15 AAAA-ST              1:58.86    2:05.02  
                  29.25     1:00.56 (31.31)     1:32.78 (32.22)     2:05.02 (32.24)
  8 Scherger, Hope E          17 AQTX-ST              1:57.76    2:05.11  
                  28.58     1:00.09 (31.51)     1:32.61 (32.52)     2:05.11 (32.50)
  8 Gierat, Natalie A         16 AAAA-ST              2:04.99    2:05.11  
                  29.35     1:00.81 (31.46)     1:33.11 (32.30)     2:05.11 (32.00)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Smith, Cara L             16 AAAA-ST              2:00.81    2:05.29  
                  29.43     1:00.87 (31.44)     1:33.33 (32.46)     2:05.29 (31.96)
 11 Souza, Tiffany B          16 UN-01-ST             2:06.05    2:05.86  
                  28.58     1:00.41 (31.83)     1:32.97 (32.56)     2:05.86 (32.89)
 12 Kershaw, Meredith K       16 AAAA-ST              2:05.31    2:06.35  
                  29.41     1:01.86 (32.45)     1:34.94 (33.08)     2:06.35 (31.41)
 13 Mansker, Caitie M         17 AAAA-ST              1:59.63    2:07.00  
                  29.28     1:01.33 (32.05)     1:34.52 (33.19)     2:07.00 (32.48)
 14 Delostrinos, Marissa J    18 AAAA-ST              2:04.82    2:08.26  
                  30.18     1:02.08 (31.90)     1:35.02 (32.94)     2:08.26 (33.24)
 15 Wickes, Nicolette A       17 AAAA-ST              2:04.17    2:08.34  
                  30.37     1:02.99 (32.62)     1:35.70 (32.71)     2:08.34 (32.64)
 15 Veltri, Sarah R           17 AAAA-ST              2:10.38    2:08.34  
                  30.03     1:02.99 (32.96)     1:36.02 (33.03)     2:08.34 (32.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vasko, Katie G            17 AAAA-ST              2:00.91    2:08.67  
                  29.26     1:00.99 (31.73)     1:35.01 (34.02)     2:08.67 (33.66)
 18 Camarillo, Sofie G        18 AAAA-ST              1:57.65    2:09.65  
                  29.44     1:02.03 (32.59)     1:35.72 (33.69)     2:09.65 (33.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mai, Aubrey E             15 AAAA-ST              2:00.24    2:09.98  
                  29.98     1:02.94 (32.96)     1:36.92 (33.98)     2:09.98 (33.06)
 20 Rankin, Claire N          15 AAAA-ST              1:55.26    2:10.20  
                  30.58     1:03.53 (32.95)     1:37.35 (33.82)     2:10.20 (32.85)
 21 Lopez, Jaylene J          16 AAAA-ST              2:00.12    2:10.23  
                  30.61     1:03.41 (32.80)     1:36.98 (33.57)     2:10.23 (33.25)
 22 Romine, Brooke L          16 AAAA-ST              2:10.07    2:10.46  
                  30.43     1:03.50 (33.07)     1:36.95 (33.45)     2:10.46 (33.51)
 23 Herrera, Jessi E          17 AAAA-ST              2:15.96    2:10.58  
                  30.00     1:03.29 (33.29)     1:37.18 (33.89)     2:10.58 (33.40)
 24 Pfaff, Nicole R           16 AAAA-ST              2:05.96    2:10.62  
                  30.43     1:03.14 (32.71)     1:37.00 (33.86)     2:10.62 (33.62)
 25 Brown, Tess A             17 AAAA-ST              2:07.25    2:11.30  
 26 Sollohub, Hannah E        15 WAVE-ST              2:14.54    2:11.46  
                  30.90     1:04.45 (33.55)     1:37.87 (33.42)     2:11.46 (33.59)
 27 Weatherford, Julia S      16 WAVE-ST              2:06.87    2:11.50  
 28 Reitman, Kate L           16 AAAA-ST              2:09.82    2:11.64  
 29 Grunloh, Alyssa N         16 UN-05-ST             2:00.51    2:11.75  
                  29.68     1:02.72 (33.04)     1:37.22 (34.50)     2:11.75 (34.53)
 30 Kellner, Taylor G         15 AAAA-ST              2:12.95    2:12.19  
                  30.83     1:04.13 (33.30)     1:38.62 (34.49)     2:12.19 (33.57)
 31 Dessouky, Salma S         15 AAAA-ST              2:12.38    2:12.32  
                  31.27     1:05.02 (33.75)     1:39.78 (34.76)     2:12.32 (32.54)
 32 Bruner, Holly K           17 AAAA-ST              2:06.40    2:13.17  
                  30.32     1:04.22 (33.90)     1:38.71 (34.49)     2:13.17 (34.46)
 33 Herrera, Molly E          15 AAAA-ST              2:10.23    2:13.23  
                  31.93     1:05.51 (33.58)     1:39.70 (34.19)     2:13.23 (33.53)
 34 Pipes, Jaden M            15 AAAA-ST              2:13.67    2:13.35  
                  31.28     1:05.90 (34.62)     1:40.88 (34.98)     2:13.35 (32.47)
 35 Correa, Lilie P           15 WAVE-ST              2:09.80    2:13.37  
 36 Moore, Ashley E           15 WAVE-ST              2:10.63    2:13.42  
                  30.41     1:04.35 (33.94)     1:39.40 (35.05)     2:13.42 (34.02)
 37 Shamblin, Alex E          16 AQTX-ST              2:02.23    2:13.44  
                  29.73     1:03.21 (33.48)     1:38.05 (34.84)     2:13.44 (35.39)
 38 Cox, Jessica L            15 AAAA-ST              2:11.75    2:14.34  
                  31.74     1:05.80 (34.06)     1:40.58 (34.78)     2:14.34 (33.76)
 39 McCarthy, Kristina M      16 AAAA-ST              2:14.56    2:14.55  
                  31.24     1:06.25 (35.01)     1:41.33 (35.08)     2:14.55 (33.22)
 40 Paratore, Lucy M          15 WLOO-ST              2:05.18    2:14.57  
                  30.74     1:04.75 (34.01)     1:39.83 (35.08)     2:14.57 (34.74)
 41 Valenzuela, Kayla         17 AAAA-ST              2:08.82    2:14.70  
 42 Nguyen, Brittney K        15 AQTX-ST              2:07.90    2:15.06  
 43 LaField, Zoe P            15 AAAA-ST              2:10.86    2:15.64  
                  31.66     1:06.65 (34.99)     1:41.61 (34.96)     2:15.64 (34.03)
 44 Ringen, Grace D           17 AAAA-ST              2:12.22    2:15.82  
                  31.95     1:07.12 (35.17)     1:42.40 (35.28)     2:15.82 (33.42)
 45 McLeod, Katelyn P         15 FISH-ST              2:17.38    2:15.83  
                  29.32     1:03.74 (34.42)     1:39.54 (35.80)     2:15.83 (36.29)
 46 Mccrory, Avery D          15 UN-05-ST             2:11.84    2:16.83  
                  31.40     1:06.64 (35.24)     1:42.75 (36.11)     2:16.83 (34.08)
 47 Salter, Alyssa K          15 AAAA-ST              2:14.43    2:17.09  
                  32.43     1:07.97 (35.54)     1:43.51 (35.54)     2:17.09 (33.58)
 48 Reysa, Natalie E          17 UN-03-ST             2:07.62    2:17.14  
 49 Hurtado, Helena R         17 AQTX-ST              2:10.67    2:17.25  
                  30.69     1:04.12 (33.43)     1:39.71 (35.59)     2:17.25 (37.54)
 50 Martinez, Sofia D         17 WLOO-ST              2:17.28    2:17.55  
                  31.39     1:05.33 (33.94)     1:41.70 (36.37)     2:17.55 (35.85)
 51 Collazo, Cameron R        16 WAVE-ST              2:08.29    2:18.66  
 52 Katusak, Kendall R        16 AQTX-ST              2:12.68    2:19.45  
                  32.05     1:07.33 (35.28)     1:43.28 (35.95)     2:19.45 (36.17)
 53 Wallace, Lula S           16 AAAA-ST              2:17.82    2:19.58  
                  33.36     1:08.60 (35.24)     1:44.69 (36.09)     2:19.58 (34.89)
 54 Garza, Erin D             16 AAAA-ST              2:16.88    2:20.05  
                  31.62     1:07.15 (35.53)     1:43.95 (36.80)     2:20.05 (36.10)
 55 Rivera-Rojas, Guadalupe   16 AQTX-ST              2:15.29    2:22.33  
                  31.28     1:06.88 (35.60)     1:44.68 (37.80)     2:22.33 (37.65)
 56 Blaney, Kohana H          15 ATAC-ST              2:17.05    2:31.00  
                  33.12     1:12.03 (38.91)     1:52.20 (40.17)     2:31.00 (38.80)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walpole, Sarah E          15 AAAA-ST              5:16.66    5:11.93  
                  28.39       58.63 (30.24)     1:29.70 (31.07)     2:01.34 (31.64)
        2:33.16 (31.82)     3:04.82 (31.66)     3:36.56 (31.74)     4:08.61 (32.05)
        4:40.63 (32.02)     5:11.93 (31.30)                                        
  2 Grunloh, Alyssa N         16 UN-05-ST             5:41.96    5:24.18  
                  29.14     1:00.88 (31.74)     1:33.15 (32.27)     2:05.69 (32.54)
        2:38.21 (32.52)     3:10.99 (32.78)     3:43.55 (32.56)     4:17.13 (33.58)
        4:51.08 (33.95)     5:24.18 (33.10)                                        
  3 Smith, Cara L             16 AAAA-ST              5:30.29    5:29.44  
                  29.37     1:01.65 (32.28)     1:34.65 (33.00)     2:07.73 (33.08)
        2:41.44 (33.71)     3:15.13 (33.69)     3:48.90 (33.77)     4:22.90 (34.00)
        4:56.97 (34.07)     5:29.44 (32.47)                                        
  4 Lopez, Jaylene J          16 AAAA-ST              5:43.75    5:31.27  
                  30.06     1:02.11 (32.05)     1:35.35 (33.24)     2:08.95 (33.60)
        2:42.70 (33.75)     3:16.07 (33.37)     3:49.70 (33.63)     4:23.73 (34.03)
        4:58.01 (34.28)     5:31.27 (33.26)                                        
  5 Delostrinos, Marissa J    18 AAAA-ST              5:41.18    5:34.89  
                  29.51     1:02.00 (32.49)     1:35.23 (33.23)     2:08.57 (33.34)
        2:41.98 (33.41)     3:15.98 (34.00)     3:50.71 (34.73)     4:25.52 (34.81)
        5:00.36 (34.84)     5:34.89 (34.53)                                        
  6 Ringen, Elise E           15 AAAA-ST              5:48.35    5:41.33  
                  30.68     1:04.95 (34.27)     1:39.85 (34.90)     2:15.18 (35.33)
        2:49.94 (34.76)     3:24.97 (35.03)     3:59.59 (34.62)     4:34.22 (34.63)
        5:08.98 (34.76)     5:41.33 (32.35)                                        
  7 VanderWeele, Emily R      17 WAVE-ST              5:42.03    5:43.21  
                  30.09     1:03.20 (33.11)     1:37.95 (34.75)     2:12.90 (34.95)
        2:48.09 (35.19)     3:23.07 (34.98)     3:58.46 (35.39)     4:33.97 (35.51)
        5:09.25 (35.28)     5:43.21 (33.96)                                        
  8 Forsyth, Kay Lynn M       17 WAVE-ST              5:56.65    5:50.69  
                  30.98     1:05.66 (34.68)     1:41.00 (35.34)     2:16.58 (35.58)
        2:52.12 (35.54)     3:27.77 (35.65)     4:03.80 (36.03)     4:39.81 (36.01)
        5:15.72 (35.91)     5:50.69 (34.97)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cox, Jessica L            15 AAAA-ST              5:57.87    5:48.50  
                  31.20     1:05.46 (34.26)     1:40.79 (35.33)     2:16.70 (35.91)
        2:52.38 (35.68)     3:27.94 (35.56)     4:03.63 (35.69)     4:39.20 (35.57)
        5:14.57 (35.37)     5:48.50 (33.93)                                        
 10 Summers, Kenzie M         15 COM-WT               6:02.26    6:02.15  
                  31.35     1:06.17 (34.82)     1:42.93 (36.76)     2:20.36 (37.43)
        2:57.88 (37.52)     3:35.78 (37.90)     4:13.81 (38.03)     4:50.76 (36.95)
        5:27.77 (37.01)     6:02.15 (34.38)                                        
 11 Garza, Erin D             16 AAAA-ST              6:05.50    6:02.66  
                  31.53     1:06.50 (34.97)     1:43.32 (36.82)     2:20.68 (37.36)
        2:57.90 (37.22)     3:35.70 (37.80)     4:13.34 (37.64)     4:50.78 (37.44)
        5:28.08 (37.30)     6:02.66 (34.58)                                        
 12 Flores, Jessyka R         15 AAAA-ST              6:20.95    6:15.54  
                  32.06     1:07.95 (35.89)     1:45.93 (37.98)     2:25.57 (39.64)
        3:05.47 (39.90)     3:44.42 (38.95)     4:23.45 (39.03)     5:02.62 (39.17)
        5:39.04 (36.42)     6:15.54 (36.50)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walpole, Sarah E          15 AAAA-ST              5:11.33    5:16.66  
                  28.47       59.32 (30.85)     1:30.99 (31.67)     2:03.09 (32.10)
        2:35.74 (32.65)     3:07.80 (32.06)     3:40.13 (32.33)     4:12.60 (32.47)
        4:45.10 (32.50)     5:16.66 (31.56)                                        
  2 Fowler, Mabel E           17 AAAA-ST              5:07.40    5:22.48  
                  28.43     1:00.17 (31.74)     1:32.78 (32.61)     2:05.83 (33.05)
        2:38.44 (32.61)     3:11.40 (32.96)     3:44.69 (33.29)     4:17.90 (33.21)
        4:51.15 (33.25)     5:22.48 (31.33)                                        
  3 Smith, Cara L             16 AAAA-ST              5:23.29    5:30.29  
                  29.65     1:01.95 (32.30)     1:35.52 (33.57)     2:09.17 (33.65)
        2:43.18 (34.01)     3:17.07 (33.89)     3:50.42 (33.35)     4:24.08 (33.66)
        4:57.71 (33.63)     5:30.29 (32.58)                                        
  4 Delostrinos, Marissa J    18 AAAA-ST              5:32.49    5:41.18  
                  30.67     1:04.36 (33.69)     1:38.40 (34.04)     2:12.73 (34.33)
        2:47.22 (34.49)     3:22.15 (34.93)     3:56.78 (34.63)     4:31.57 (34.79)
        5:06.83 (35.26)     5:41.18 (34.35)                                        
  5 Grunloh, Alyssa N         16 UN-05-ST             5:21.88    5:41.96  
                  29.97     1:02.52 (32.55)     1:36.71 (34.19)     2:11.31 (34.60)
        2:45.74 (34.43)     3:20.73 (34.99)     3:56.68 (35.95)     4:32.31 (35.63)
        5:08.03 (35.72)     5:41.96 (33.93)                                        
  6 VanderWeele, Emily R      17 WAVE-ST              5:29.10    5:42.03  
                  30.08     1:03.34 (33.26)     1:37.89 (34.55)     2:12.92 (35.03)
        2:48.48 (35.56)     3:24.00 (35.52)     3:59.73 (35.73)     4:35.10 (35.37)
        5:09.79 (34.69)     5:42.03 (32.24)                                        
  7 Lopez, Jaylene J          16 AAAA-ST              5:34.03    5:43.75  
                  31.07     1:04.67 (33.60)     1:39.38 (34.71)     2:14.23 (34.85)
        2:49.48 (35.25)     3:24.43 (34.95)     3:59.76 (35.33)     4:34.90 (35.14)
        5:09.73 (34.83)     5:43.75 (34.02)                                        
  8 Souza, Tiffany B          16 UN-01-ST             5:56.86    5:47.69  
                  28.96     1:01.47 (32.51)     1:35.40 (33.93)     2:09.80 (34.40)
        2:45.06 (35.26)     3:21.08 (36.02)     3:57.41 (36.33)     4:33.99 (36.58)
        5:11.38 (37.39)     5:47.69 (36.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ringen, Elise E           15 AAAA-ST              5:45.50    5:48.35  
                  31.81     1:06.90 (35.09)     1:42.87 (35.97)     2:19.00 (36.13)
        2:54.70 (35.70)     3:30.18 (35.48)     4:05.82 (35.64)     4:40.93 (35.11)
        5:15.69 (34.76)     5:48.35 (32.66)                                        
 10 Forsyth, Kay Lynn M       17 WAVE-ST              5:45.73    5:56.65  
                  31.72     1:07.05 (35.33)     1:43.45 (36.40)     2:19.76 (36.31)
        2:56.22 (36.46)     3:32.75 (36.53)     4:09.11 (36.36)     4:45.60 (36.49)
        5:21.96 (36.36)     5:56.65 (34.69)                                        
 11 Brown, Tess A             17 AAAA-ST              5:59.44    5:57.81  
                  32.89     1:08.96 (36.07)     1:45.65 (36.69)     2:22.77 (37.12)
        2:59.21 (36.44)     3:35.26 (36.05)     4:11.90 (36.64)     4:48.11 (36.21)
        5:24.15 (36.04)     5:57.81 (33.66)                                        
 12 Cox, Jessica L            15 AAAA-ST              5:52.17    5:57.87  
                  32.36     1:07.64 (35.28)     1:43.50 (35.86)     2:20.04 (36.54)
        2:56.32 (36.28)     3:33.08 (36.76)     4:09.66 (36.58)     4:46.13 (36.47)
        5:22.57 (36.44)     5:57.87 (35.30)                                        
 13 McInturff, Gracen K       16 AAAA-ST              5:50.14    5:58.03  
                  31.51     1:06.93 (35.42)     1:43.17 (36.24)     2:20.22 (37.05)
        2:56.51 (36.29)     3:33.62 (37.11)     4:10.06 (36.44)     4:47.10 (37.04)
        5:23.42 (36.32)     5:58.03 (34.61)                                        
 14 Summers, Kenzie M         15 COM-WT               6:10.27    6:02.26  
                  31.39     1:06.58 (35.19)     1:43.11 (36.53)     2:20.67 (37.56)
        2:55.64 (34.97)     3:32.44 (36.80)     4:10.93 (38.49)     4:50.00 (39.07)
        5:27.29 (37.29)     6:02.26 (34.97)                                        
 15 Garza, Erin D             16 AAAA-ST              5:58.28    6:05.50  
                  31.54     1:07.63 (36.09)     1:44.46 (36.83)     2:21.75 (37.29)
        2:59.20 (37.45)     3:36.69 (37.49)     4:14.15 (37.46)     4:52.26 (38.11)
        5:29.87 (37.61)     6:05.50 (35.63)                                        
 16 Flores, Jessyka R         15 AAAA-ST              6:08.45    6:20.95  
                  33.19     1:10.34 (37.15)     1:49.01 (38.67)     2:27.79 (38.78)
        3:07.92 (40.13)     3:46.60 (38.68)     4:26.49 (39.89)     5:05.99 (39.50)
        5:44.45 (38.46)     6:20.95 (36.50)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wickes, Nicolette A       17 AAAA-ST             10:49.19   10:51.77  
                  29.87     1:01.51 (31.64)     1:33.80 (32.29)     2:06.41 (32.61)
        2:38.94 (32.53)     3:11.59 (32.65)     3:44.43 (32.84)     4:17.37 (32.94)
        4:50.24 (32.87)     5:23.42 (33.18)     5:56.13 (32.71)     6:29.07 (32.94)
        7:02.02 (32.95)     7:34.94 (32.92)     8:07.99 (33.05)     8:41.57 (33.58)
        9:14.48 (32.91)     9:47.44 (32.96)    10:19.96 (32.52)    10:51.77 (31.81)
  2 Pfaff, Nicole R           16 AAAA-ST             11:20.43   11:31.44  
                  31.02     1:04.45 (33.43)     1:38.79 (34.34)     2:13.28 (34.49)
        2:48.09 (34.81)     3:22.93 (34.84)     3:57.82 (34.89)     4:32.64 (34.82)
        5:07.19 (34.55)     5:42.35 (35.16)     6:17.63 (35.28)     6:52.31 (34.68)
        7:27.14 (34.83)     8:02.39 (35.25)     8:36.90 (34.51)     9:11.81 (34.91)
        9:46.40 (34.59)    10:21.54 (35.14)    10:57.03 (35.49)    11:31.44 (34.41)
  3 Kershaw, Meredith K       16 AAAA-ST             11:50.49   11:45.84  
                  32.61     1:07.23 (34.62)     1:43.67 (36.44)     2:19.48 (35.81)
        2:54.77 (35.29)     3:30.04 (35.27)     4:05.90 (35.86)     4:41.67 (35.77)
        5:17.92 (36.25)     5:53.37 (35.45)     6:29.60 (36.23)     7:05.47 (35.87)
        7:42.06 (36.59)     8:18.05 (35.99)     8:52.76 (34.71)     9:27.07 (34.31)
       10:03.42 (36.35)    10:38.80 (35.38)    11:14.00 (35.20)    11:45.84 (31.84)
  4 Ringen, Grace D           17 AAAA-ST             12:22.80   11:49.38  
                  31.24     1:05.78 (34.54)     1:41.03 (35.25)     2:16.95 (35.92)
        2:53.03 (36.08)     3:28.63 (35.60)     4:04.44 (35.81)     4:40.11 (35.67)
        5:16.85 (36.74)     5:52.79 (35.94)     6:28.53 (35.74)     7:04.25 (35.72)
        7:40.70 (36.45)     8:16.50 (35.80)     8:52.45 (35.95)     9:28.28 (35.83)
       10:04.41 (36.13)    10:40.06 (35.65)    11:15.63 (35.57)    11:49.38 (33.75)
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guinan, Georgia E         15 AAAA-ST             19:39.82   19:06.90  
                  32.59     1:07.34 (34.75)     1:42.31 (34.97)     2:17.28 (34.97)
        2:52.18 (34.90)     3:26.95 (34.77)     4:01.65 (34.70)     4:36.40 (34.75)
        5:11.39 (34.99)     5:45.88 (34.49)     6:20.55 (34.67)     6:55.08 (34.53)
        7:30.15 (35.07)     8:05.00 (34.85)     8:39.74 (34.74)     9:14.88 (35.14)
        9:50.05 (35.17)    10:25.01 (34.96)    11:00.18 (35.17)    11:35.06 (34.88)
       12:09.74 (34.68)    12:44.93 (35.19)    13:19.86 (34.93)    13:55.05 (35.19)
       14:30.07 (35.02)    15:05.03 (34.96)    15:40.07 (35.04)    16:15.01 (34.94)
       16:49.89 (34.88)    17:25.37 (35.48)    18:00.30 (34.93)    18:34.37 (34.07)
       19:06.90 (32.53)
  2 Pfaff, Nicole R           16 AAAA-ST             18:59.08   19:07.25  
                  31.76     1:06.40 (34.64)     1:41.19 (34.79)     2:15.83 (34.64)
        2:50.67 (34.84)     3:25.37 (34.70)     4:00.36 (34.99)     4:34.81 (34.45)
        5:09.75 (34.94)     5:44.97 (35.22)     6:19.35 (34.38)     6:54.11 (34.76)
        7:29.16 (35.05)     8:03.81 (34.65)     8:39.13 (35.32)     9:13.50 (34.37)
        9:48.27 (34.77)    10:23.13 (34.86)    10:58.51 (35.38)    11:33.22 (34.71)
       12:08.31 (35.09)    12:43.40 (35.09)    13:18.68 (35.28)    13:53.60 (34.92)
       14:28.72 (35.12)    15:04.07 (35.35)    15:38.98 (34.91)    16:13.97 (34.99)
       16:49.09 (35.12)    17:24.13 (35.04)    17:59.09 (34.96)    18:33.66 (34.57)
       19:07.25 (33.59)
  3 VanderWeele, Emily R      17 WAVE-ST             18:54.86   19:29.69  
                  31.56     1:06.54 (34.98)     1:42.33 (35.79)     2:17.86 (35.53)
        2:53.14 (35.28)     3:28.71 (35.57)     4:04.23 (35.52)     4:39.78 (35.55)
        5:15.58 (35.80)     5:51.13 (35.55)     6:26.96 (35.83)     7:02.70 (35.74)
        7:38.61 (35.91)     8:14.38 (35.77)     8:50.69 (36.31)     9:26.22 (35.53)
       10:01.69 (35.47)    10:37.30 (35.61)    11:12.87 (35.57)    11:48.40 (35.53)
       12:23.76 (35.36)    12:59.42 (35.66)    13:35.07 (35.65)    14:10.71 (35.64)
       14:46.29 (35.58)    15:21.89 (35.60)    15:57.44 (35.55)    16:33.68 (36.24)
       17:09.28 (35.60)    17:45.21 (35.93)    18:20.75 (35.54)    18:55.99 (35.24)
       19:29.69 (33.70)
  4 Bruner, Holly K           17 AAAA-ST             19:33.62   19:45.33  
                  31.51     1:06.90 (35.39)     1:42.88 (35.98)     2:19.16 (36.28)
        2:54.91 (35.75)     3:30.90 (35.99)     4:06.71 (35.81)     4:42.46 (35.75)
        5:18.71 (36.25)     5:55.26 (36.55)     6:31.39 (36.13)     7:07.47 (36.08)
        7:43.79 (36.32)     8:20.04 (36.25)     8:56.20 (36.16)     9:32.58 (36.38)
       10:08.64 (36.06)    10:45.20 (36.56)    11:21.88 (36.68)    11:58.84 (36.96)
       12:34.51 (35.67)    13:10.77 (36.26)    13:46.56 (35.79)    14:22.84 (36.28)
       14:58.72 (35.88)    15:35.18 (36.46)    16:10.95 (35.77)    16:47.53 (36.58)
       17:23.43 (35.90)    17:59.40 (35.97)    18:35.04 (35.64)    19:10.86 (35.82)
       19:45.33 (34.47)
  5 Correa, Lilie P           15 WAVE-ST             19:53.27   20:30.01  
                  31.69     1:06.73 (35.04)     1:42.50 (35.77)     2:18.17 (35.67)
        2:54.29 (36.12)     3:30.85 (36.56)     4:07.94 (37.09)     4:45.04 (37.10)
        5:22.10 (37.06)     5:59.13 (37.03)     6:36.17 (37.04)     7:12.99 (36.82)
        7:50.48 (37.49)     8:27.68 (37.20)     9:05.05 (37.37)     9:42.49 (37.44)
       10:19.75 (37.26)    10:57.26 (37.51)    11:35.08 (37.82)    12:12.74 (37.66)
       12:50.46 (37.72)    13:28.25 (37.79)    14:06.56 (38.31)    14:44.81 (38.25)
       15:22.69 (37.88)    16:01.11 (38.42)    16:40.01 (38.90)    17:18.41 (38.40)
       17:57.05 (38.64)    18:35.77 (38.72)    19:14.01 (38.24)    19:52.53 (38.52)
       20:30.01 (37.48)
  6 Cox, Jessica L            15 AAAA-ST             21:22.07   20:40.14  
                  33.82     1:11.14 (37.32)     1:49.24 (38.10)     2:28.03 (38.79)
        3:06.77 (38.74)     3:44.94 (38.17)     4:22.42 (37.48)     5:00.16 (37.74)
        5:37.90 (37.74)     6:15.91 (38.01)     6:53.78 (37.87)     7:31.97 (38.19)
        8:10.22 (38.25)     8:48.16 (37.94)     9:26.02 (37.86)    10:03.90 (37.88)
       10:42.12 (38.22)    11:19.88 (37.76)    11:57.72 (37.84)    12:35.67 (37.95)
       13:13.55 (37.88)    13:51.45 (37.90)    14:29.27 (37.82)    15:07.12 (37.85)
       15:44.82 (37.70)    16:22.53 (37.71)    17:00.17 (37.64)    17:37.94 (37.77)
       18:15.62 (37.68)    18:53.29 (37.67)    19:30.47 (37.18)    20:06.46 (35.99)
       20:40.14 (33.68)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hale, Alicia K            28 AAAA-ST                59.94      57.93  
                  28.20       57.93 (29.73)                                        
  2 Waworuntu, Demi K         15 AQTX-ST              1:04.49    1:01.67  
                  29.97     1:01.67 (31.70)                                        
  3 Mai, Aubrey E             15 AAAA-ST              1:03.64    1:02.26  
                  30.48     1:02.26 (31.78)                                        
  4 McLeod, Katelyn P         15 FISH-ST              1:04.50    1:02.73  
                  29.82     1:02.73 (32.91)                                        
  5 Thornton, Erin A          15 AAAA-ST              1:04.86    1:03.01  
                  30.97     1:03.01 (32.04)                                        
  6 Guinan, Georgia E         15 AAAA-ST              1:04.47    1:03.61  
                  31.43     1:03.61 (32.18)                                        
  7 McInturff, Gracen K       16 AAAA-ST              1:05.68    1:05.37  
                  32.22     1:05.37 (33.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 Smith, Cara L             16 AAAA-ST              1:06.43    1:03.72  
                  31.09     1:03.72 (32.63)                                        
 10 Reitman, Kate L           16 AAAA-ST              1:08.68    1:05.54  
                  31.35     1:05.54 (34.19)                                        
 11 Pasquino, Kaylie B        15 UN-05-ST             1:07.12    1:06.19  
                  31.71     1:06.19 (34.48)                                        
 12 Correa, Lilie P           15 WAVE-ST              1:08.37    1:06.64  
                  32.62     1:06.64 (34.02)                                        
 13 Hepp, Alison E            17 AAAA-ST              1:06.32    1:07.61  
                  32.45     1:07.61 (35.16)                                        
 14 Weatherford, Julia S      16 WAVE-ST              1:06.92    1:07.94  
                  33.42     1:07.94 (34.52)                                        
 15 Martinez, Sofia D         17 WLOO-ST              1:08.00    1:08.61  
                  33.84     1:08.61 (34.77)                                        
 16 VanderWeele, Emily R      17 WAVE-ST              1:08.71    1:08.67  
                  33.08     1:08.67 (35.59)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hale, Alicia K            28 AAAA-ST                57.63      59.94  
                  28.94       59.94 (31.00)                                        
  2 Fite, Chloe E             16 AAAA-ST              1:01.38    1:03.54  
                  30.42     1:03.54 (33.12)                                        
  3 Mai, Aubrey E             15 AAAA-ST              1:01.29    1:03.64  
                  31.34     1:03.64 (32.30)                                        
  4 Alexander, Kamy G         17 AQTX-ST                58.46    1:04.10  
                  31.29     1:04.10 (32.81)                                        
  5 Guinan, Georgia E         15 AAAA-ST              1:03.30    1:04.47  
                  31.72     1:04.47 (32.75)                                        
  6 Waworuntu, Demi K         15 AQTX-ST              1:02.36    1:04.49  
                  31.29     1:04.49 (33.20)                                        
  7 McLeod, Katelyn P         15 FISH-ST              1:02.56    1:04.50  
                  31.13     1:04.50 (33.37)                                        
  8 Thornton, Erin A          15 AAAA-ST              1:04.01    1:04.86  
                  31.57     1:04.86 (33.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McInturff, Gracen K       16 AAAA-ST              1:05.68    1:05.68  
                  32.66     1:05.68 (33.02)                                        
 10 Hepp, Alison E            17 AAAA-ST              1:06.31    1:06.32  
                  32.45     1:06.32 (33.87)                                        
 11 Smith, Cara L             16 AAAA-ST              1:08.35    1:06.43  
                  32.28     1:06.43 (34.15)                                        
 12 Weatherford, Julia S      16 WAVE-ST              1:06.86    1:06.92  
                  32.77     1:06.92 (34.15)                                        
 13 Villatoro, Amber E        15 AAAA-ST              1:05.98    1:06.96  
                  32.83     1:06.96 (34.13)                                        
 14 Pasquino, Kaylie B        15 UN-05-ST             1:08.02    1:07.12  
                  32.31     1:07.12 (34.81)                                        
 15 Martinez, Sofia D         17 WLOO-ST              1:05.48    1:08.00  
                  33.45     1:08.00 (34.55)                                        
 16 Wilson, Avery S           16 WAVE-ST              1:01.14    1:08.15  
                  32.73     1:08.15 (35.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Correa, Lilie P           15 WAVE-ST              1:09.04    1:08.37  
                  33.61     1:08.37 (34.76)                                        
 18 Reitman, Kate L           16 AAAA-ST              1:06.69    1:08.68  
                  33.26     1:08.68 (35.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 VanderWeele, Emily R      17 WAVE-ST              1:06.33    1:08.71  
                  33.43     1:08.71 (35.28)                                        
 20 Shamblin, Alex E          16 AQTX-ST              1:05.98    1:08.74  
                  33.31     1:08.74 (35.43)                                        
 21 Vasko, Katie G            17 AAAA-ST              1:06.52    1:08.80  
                  33.17     1:08.80 (35.63)                                        
 22 McCarthy, Kristina M      16 AAAA-ST              1:07.59    1:08.81  
                  33.86     1:08.81 (34.95)                                        
 23 Ringen, Elise E           15 AAAA-ST              1:05.97    1:08.83  
                  33.99     1:08.83 (34.84)                                        
 24 Reysa, Natalie E          17 UN-03-ST             1:05.38    1:08.88  
                  33.02     1:08.88 (35.86)                                        
 25 Dessouky, Salma S         15 AAAA-ST              1:09.64    1:09.01  
                  34.82     1:09.01 (34.19)                                        
 26 Delostrinos, Marissa J    18 AAAA-ST              1:02.74    1:09.21  
                  33.26     1:09.21 (35.95)                                        
 26 Walpole, Sarah E          15 AAAA-ST              1:05.91    1:09.21  
                  34.05     1:09.21 (35.16)                                        
 28 Wickes, Nicolette A       17 AAAA-ST              1:04.69    1:09.40  
                  34.14     1:09.40 (35.26)                                        
 29 Romine, Brooke L          16 AAAA-ST              1:08.03    1:09.43  
                  34.00     1:09.43 (35.43)                                        
 30 Moore, Ashley E           15 WAVE-ST              1:09.76    1:09.55  
                  34.33     1:09.55 (35.22)                                        
 31 Valenzuela, Kayla         17 AAAA-ST              1:05.91    1:10.13  
                  34.74     1:10.13 (35.39)                                        
 32 Bruner, Holly K           17 AAAA-ST              1:08.36    1:10.21  
                  34.49     1:10.21 (35.72)                                        
 33 Scherger, Hope E          17 AQTX-ST              1:07.02    1:10.76  
                  34.35     1:10.76 (36.41)                                        
 34 Hurtado, Helena R         17 AQTX-ST              1:09.48    1:10.77  
                  34.48     1:10.77 (36.29)                                        
 35 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     15 AAAA-ST              1:08.52    1:11.02  
                  35.45     1:11.02 (35.57)                                        
 36 Kershaw, Meredith K       16 AAAA-ST              1:12.03    1:11.03  
                  34.97     1:11.03 (36.06)                                        
 37 Jones, Lauren E           18 AQTX-ST              1:06.53    1:11.51  
                  34.82     1:11.51 (36.69)                                        
 38 Katusak, Kendall R        16 AQTX-ST              1:11.64    1:11.55  
                  34.81     1:11.55 (36.74)                                        
 39 Ringen, Grace D           17 AAAA-ST              1:11.67    1:12.46  
                  35.96     1:12.46 (36.50)                                        
 40 Cronk, Julia M            16 AAAA-ST              1:07.91    1:12.50  
                  35.27     1:12.50 (37.23)                                        
 41 Grunloh, Alyssa N         16 UN-05-ST             1:06.97    1:13.27  
                  35.33     1:13.27 (37.94)                                        
 42 Paratore, Lucy M          15 WLOO-ST              1:08.26    1:13.70  
                  35.55     1:13.70 (38.15)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fowler, Mabel E           17 AAAA-ST              2:11.58    2:08.61  
                  30.03     1:02.76 (32.73)     1:36.44 (33.68)     2:08.61 (32.17)
  2 Walpole, Alvena R         16 AAAA-ST              2:22.13    2:13.47  
                  31.95     1:05.84 (33.89)     1:39.80 (33.96)     2:13.47 (33.67)
  3 Mai, Aubrey E             15 AAAA-ST              2:23.85    2:13.52  
                  31.54     1:05.71 (34.17)     1:40.27 (34.56)     2:13.52 (33.25)
  4 Walpole, Sarah E          15 AAAA-ST              2:22.63    2:15.59  
                  32.63     1:06.52 (33.89)     1:41.16 (34.64)     2:15.59 (34.43)
  5 Thornton, Erin A          15 AAAA-ST              2:21.16    2:17.44  
                  32.16     1:06.74 (34.58)     1:41.97 (35.23)     2:17.44 (35.47)
  6 Lawler, Faith R           16 AAAA-ST              2:19.98    2:19.48  
                  32.08     1:07.82 (35.74)     1:44.55 (36.73)     2:19.48 (34.93)
  6 Dessouky, Salma S         15 AAAA-ST              2:21.68    2:19.48  
                  33.57     1:08.99 (35.42)     1:44.68 (35.69)     2:19.48 (34.80)
B - Final
  9 Smith, Cara L             16 AAAA-ST              2:23.87    2:15.61  
                  31.91     1:05.93 (34.02)     1:40.88 (34.95)     2:15.61 (34.73)
 10 Lopez, Jaylene J          16 AAAA-ST              2:28.77    2:18.33  
                  32.43     1:06.94 (34.51)     1:42.78 (35.84)     2:18.33 (35.55)
 11 Romine, Brooke L          16 AAAA-ST              2:25.97    2:20.56  
                  32.07     1:07.36 (35.29)     1:43.95 (36.59)     2:20.56 (36.61)
 12 Reitman, Kate L           16 AAAA-ST              2:25.79    2:20.79  
                  32.13     1:07.44 (35.31)     1:44.73 (37.29)     2:20.79 (36.06)
 13 Ringen, Grace D           17 AAAA-ST              2:33.00    2:24.70  
                  35.00     1:11.64 (36.64)     1:49.12 (37.48)     2:24.70 (35.58)
 14 Pancratz, Kirsten L       16 AAAA-ST              2:28.93    2:26.72  
                  34.55     1:11.14 (36.59)     1:48.66 (37.52)     2:26.72 (38.06)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fowler, Mabel E           17 AAAA-ST              2:04.38    2:11.58  
                  30.74     1:04.24 (33.50)     1:38.28 (34.04)     2:11.58 (33.30)
  2 Lawler, Faith R           16 AAAA-ST              2:21.06    2:19.98  
                  32.43     1:07.92 (35.49)     1:44.81 (36.89)     2:19.98 (35.17)
  3 Thornton, Erin A          15 AAAA-ST              2:15.08    2:21.16  
                  32.99     1:08.13 (35.14)     1:44.57 (36.44)     2:21.16 (36.59)
  4 Dessouky, Salma S         15 AAAA-ST              2:25.82    2:21.68  
                  34.82     1:10.89 (36.07)     1:47.73 (36.84)     2:21.68 (33.95)
  5 McInturff, Gracen K       16 AAAA-ST              2:32.14    2:22.00  
                  33.98     1:09.96 (35.98)     1:46.49 (36.53)     2:22.00 (35.51)
  6 Walpole, Alvena R         16 AAAA-ST              2:17.59    2:22.13  
                  34.23     1:10.33 (36.10)     1:46.51 (36.18)     2:22.13 (35.62)
  7 McLeod, Katelyn P         15 FISH-ST              2:20.47    2:22.22  
                  31.72     1:06.59 (34.87)     1:44.14 (37.55)     2:22.22 (38.08)
  8 Walpole, Sarah E          15 AAAA-ST              2:28.33    2:22.63  
                  34.46     1:10.02 (35.56)     1:46.22 (36.20)     2:22.63 (36.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mai, Aubrey E             15 AAAA-ST              2:20.26    2:23.85  
                  33.75     1:09.79 (36.04)     1:47.06 (37.27)     2:23.85 (36.79)
 10 Smith, Cara L             16 AAAA-ST              2:22.34    2:23.87  
                  34.22     1:10.83 (36.61)     1:47.86 (37.03)     2:23.87 (36.01)
 11 LaField, Zoe P            15 AAAA-ST              2:26.04    2:25.39  
                  34.86     1:11.87 (37.01)     1:49.18 (37.31)     2:25.39 (36.21)
 12 Reitman, Kate L           16 AAAA-ST              2:24.51    2:25.79  
                  34.98     1:11.78 (36.80)     1:48.71 (36.93)     2:25.79 (37.08)
 13 Romine, Brooke L          16 AAAA-ST              2:22.96    2:25.97  
                  34.54     1:11.03 (36.49)     1:48.51 (37.48)     2:25.97 (37.46)
 14 McCarthy, Kristina M      16 AAAA-ST              2:24.07    2:26.32  
                  35.07     1:12.77 (37.70)     1:49.83 (37.06)     2:26.32 (36.49)
 15 Reysa, Natalie E          17 UN-03-ST             2:25.74    2:26.57  
                  34.97     1:11.62 (36.65)     1:49.32 (37.70)     2:26.57 (37.25)
 16 VanderWeele, Emily R      17 WAVE-ST              2:23.37    2:26.68  
                  34.99     1:12.25 (37.26)     1:50.02 (37.77)     2:26.68 (36.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weatherford, Julia S      16 WAVE-ST              2:25.67    2:27.84  
                  35.81     1:13.37 (37.56)     1:50.73 (37.36)     2:27.84 (37.11)
 18 Cronk, Julia M            16 AAAA-ST              2:19.25    2:28.51  
                  35.50     1:13.14 (37.64)     1:51.14 (38.00)     2:28.51 (37.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lopez, Jaylene J          16 AAAA-ST              2:19.20    2:28.77  
                  34.89     1:12.08 (37.19)     1:50.47 (38.39)     2:28.77 (38.30)
 20 Pancratz, Kirsten L       16 AAAA-ST              2:31.97    2:28.93  
                  36.16     1:14.03 (37.87)     1:51.80 (37.77)     2:28.93 (37.13)
 21 Kershaw, Meredith K       16 AAAA-ST              2:27.34    2:30.24  
                  35.98     1:14.83 (38.85)     1:53.46 (38.63)     2:30.24 (36.78)
 22 Chen, Kristie R           15 AAAA-ST              2:30.96    2:30.77  
                  36.27     1:14.71 (38.44)     1:53.13 (38.42)     2:30.77 (37.64)
 23 Anz, Kandace R            16 WAVE-ST              2:31.32    2:32.56  
                  35.79     1:13.96 (38.17)     1:53.00 (39.04)     2:32.56 (39.56)
 24 Ringen, Grace D           17 AAAA-ST              2:25.64    2:33.00  
                  36.62     1:15.45 (38.83)     1:54.84 (39.39)     2:33.00 (38.16)
 25 Katusak, Kendall R        16 AQTX-ST              2:28.42    2:34.28  
                  35.64     1:13.94 (38.30)     1:54.16 (40.22)     2:34.28 (40.12)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bjontegard, Nikko J       17 AAAA-ST              1:10.61    1:07.02  
                  31.82     1:07.02 (35.20)                                        
  2 De La Pena Lopez, Frida   19 AAAA-ST              1:11.54    1:08.82  
                  32.02     1:08.82 (36.80)                                        
  3 McInturff, Gracen K       16 AAAA-ST              1:12.77    1:11.18  
                  33.75     1:11.18 (37.43)                                        
  4 Torok, Kendle E           17 AAAA-ST              1:11.22    1:11.44  
                  33.60     1:11.44 (37.84)                                        
  5 Gierat, Natalie A         16 AAAA-ST              1:13.53    1:13.39  
                  34.49     1:13.39 (38.90)                                        
  6 Coward, Grace M           15 AAAA-ST              1:16.96    1:13.80  
                  34.51     1:13.80 (39.29)                                        
  7 Lawler, Faith R           16 AAAA-ST              1:14.77    1:14.70  
                  35.35     1:14.70 (39.35)                                        
  8 Cox, Jessica L            15 AAAA-ST              1:18.22    1:16.28  
                  35.97     1:16.28 (40.31)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ringen, Elise E           15 AAAA-ST              1:19.25    1:14.37  
                  36.36     1:14.37 (38.01)                                        
 10 Mai, Aubrey E             15 AAAA-ST              1:22.14    1:16.62  
                  36.15     1:16.62 (40.47)                                        
 11 Salter, Alyssa K          15 AAAA-ST              1:20.94    1:18.05  
                  36.36     1:18.05 (41.69)                                        
 12 Flores, Jessyka R         15 AAAA-ST              1:23.27    1:20.61  
                  37.55     1:20.61 (43.06)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bjontegard, Nikko J       17 AAAA-ST              1:06.53    1:10.61  
                  33.37     1:10.61 (37.24)                                        
  2 Torok, Kendle E           17 AAAA-ST              1:16.00    1:11.22  
                  33.84     1:11.22 (37.38)                                        
  3 De La Pena Lopez, Frida   19 AAAA-ST              1:07.16    1:11.54  
  4 McInturff, Gracen K       16 AAAA-ST              1:12.26    1:12.77  
                  34.31     1:12.77 (38.46)                                        
  5 Pike, Brittney E          16 WAVE-ST              1:11.86    1:12.97  
                  34.12     1:12.97 (38.85)                                        
  6 Souza, Tiffany B          16 UN-01-ST             1:11.77    1:13.29  
                  34.80     1:13.29 (38.49)                                        
  7 Waworuntu, Demi K         15 AQTX-ST              1:09.84    1:13.53  
                  34.84     1:13.53 (38.69)                                        
  7 Gierat, Natalie A         16 AAAA-ST              1:12.60    1:13.53  
                  35.18     1:13.53 (38.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lawler, Faith R           16 AAAA-ST              1:11.55    1:14.77  
                  35.49     1:14.77 (39.28)                                        
 10 Pasquino, Kaylie B        15 UN-05-ST             1:10.41    1:14.81  
                  34.78     1:14.81 (40.03)                                        
 11 Trevino De La Pena, Miro  15 AAAA-ST              1:15.57    1:16.35  
                  36.32     1:16.35 (40.03)                                        
 12 Coward, Grace M           15 AAAA-ST              1:16.61    1:16.96  
                  36.88     1:16.96 (40.08)                                        
 13 Mccrory, Avery D          15 UN-05-ST             1:15.45    1:18.04  
                  36.16     1:18.04 (41.88)                                        
 14 Cox, Jessica L            15 AAAA-ST              1:18.16    1:18.22  
                  37.80     1:18.22 (40.42)                                        
 15 Hepp, Alison E            17 AAAA-ST              1:15.74    1:18.36  
                  37.54     1:18.36 (40.82)                                        
 16 Forsyth, Kay Lynn M       17 WAVE-ST              1:18.92    1:19.04  
                  37.75     1:19.04 (41.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ringen, Elise E           15 AAAA-ST              1:18.00    1:19.25  
                  38.56     1:19.25 (40.69)                                        
 18 Reysa, Natalie E          17 UN-03-ST             1:15.63    1:19.51  
                  36.59     1:19.51 (42.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Delostrinos, Marissa J    18 AAAA-ST              1:14.23    1:19.66  
                  38.06     1:19.66 (41.60)                                        
 20 Sollohub, Hannah E        15 WAVE-ST              1:19.25    1:19.78  
                  37.60     1:19.78 (42.18)                                        
 21 Cronk, Julia M            16 AAAA-ST              1:12.91    1:19.84  
                  37.77     1:19.84 (42.07)                                        
 22 McLeod, Katelyn P         15 FISH-ST              1:19.46    1:20.51  
                  37.62     1:20.51 (42.89)                                        
 23 Salter, Alyssa K          15 AAAA-ST              1:19.38    1:20.94  
                  38.49     1:20.94 (42.45)                                        
 24 McGrath, Riley A          15 WAVE-ST              1:19.13    1:21.34  
                  39.41     1:21.34 (41.93)                                        
 25 Jones, Lauren E           18 AQTX-ST              1:17.82    1:22.09  
                  39.11     1:22.09 (42.98)                                        
 26 Mai, Aubrey E             15 AAAA-ST              1:19.97    1:22.14  
                  39.08     1:22.14 (43.06)                                        
 27 Nguyen, Brittney K        15 AQTX-ST              1:19.94    1:22.33  
                  39.17     1:22.33 (43.16)                                        
 28 Flores, Jessyka R         15 AAAA-ST              1:19.88    1:23.27  
                  39.09     1:23.27 (44.18)                                        
 29 Clark, Maya A             15 AAAA-ST              1:19.94    1:23.49  
                  39.36     1:23.49 (44.13)                                        
 30 Hurtado, Helena R         17 AQTX-ST              1:19.08    1:24.34  
                  40.26     1:24.34 (44.08)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bjontegard, Nikko J       17 AAAA-ST              2:29.05    2:22.97  
                  32.52     1:08.58 (36.06)     1:45.72 (37.14)     2:22.97 (37.25)
  2 Raike, Lauren A           16 WAVE-ST              2:29.09    2:27.88  
                  33.52     1:10.46 (36.94)     1:48.67 (38.21)     2:27.88 (39.21)
  3 Clifton, Maddie L         17 AAAA-ST              2:34.82    2:28.04  
                  33.69     1:11.50 (37.81)     1:50.34 (38.84)     2:28.04 (37.70)
  4 De La Pena Lopez, Frida   19 AAAA-ST              2:34.19    2:29.59  
                  32.83     1:10.47 (37.64)     1:49.28 (38.81)     2:29.59 (40.31)
  5 Guinan, Georgia E         15 AAAA-ST              2:41.54    2:37.49  
                  35.86     1:16.63 (40.77)     1:56.98 (40.35)     2:37.49 (40.51)
  6 McInturff, Gracen K       16 AAAA-ST              2:39.44    2:37.53  
                  34.84     1:14.97 (40.13)     1:56.62 (41.65)     2:37.53 (40.91)
  7 Pasquino, Kaylie B        15 UN-05-ST             2:40.41    2:38.06  
                  34.70     1:15.02 (40.32)     1:56.11 (41.09)     2:38.06 (41.95)
  8 Souza, Tiffany B          16 UN-01-ST             2:37.90    2:38.69  
                  35.29     1:14.80 (39.51)     1:56.28 (41.48)     2:38.69 (42.41)
B - Final
  9 Trevino De La Pena, Miro  15 AAAA-ST              2:43.05    2:40.27  
                  36.36     1:17.11 (40.75)     1:59.17 (42.06)     2:40.27 (41.10)
 10 Forsyth, Kay Lynn M       17 WAVE-ST              2:49.06    2:43.70  
                  37.57     1:18.93 (41.36)     2:01.36 (42.43)     2:43.70 (42.34)
 11 Gierat, Natalie A         16 AAAA-ST              2:50.10    2:44.43  
                  36.73     1:18.35 (41.62)     2:01.23 (42.88)     2:44.43 (43.20)
 12 Cox, Jessica L            15 AAAA-ST              2:53.57    2:46.53  
                  37.57     1:18.69 (41.12)     2:01.57 (42.88)     2:46.53 (44.96)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bjontegard, Nikko J       17 AAAA-ST              2:25.06    2:29.05  
                  33.95     1:11.52 (37.57)     1:50.27 (38.75)     2:29.05 (38.78)
  2 Raike, Lauren A           16 WAVE-ST              2:27.33    2:29.09  
                  34.39     1:12.85 (38.46)     1:50.56 (37.71)     2:29.09 (38.53)
  3 De La Pena Lopez, Frida   19 AAAA-ST              2:26.34    2:34.19  
                  33.86     1:12.50 (38.64)     1:52.87 (40.37)     2:34.19 (41.32)
  4 Clifton, Maddie L         17 AAAA-ST              2:33.53    2:34.82  
                  35.01     1:14.58 (39.57)     1:54.95 (40.37)     2:34.82 (39.87)
  5 Souza, Tiffany B          16 UN-01-ST             2:34.87    2:37.90  
                  34.44     1:14.15 (39.71)     1:55.51 (41.36)     2:37.90 (42.39)
  6 McInturff, Gracen K       16 AAAA-ST              2:38.53    2:39.44  
                  35.71     1:16.36 (40.65)     1:58.52 (42.16)     2:39.44 (40.92)
  7 Pipes, Jaden M            15 AAAA-ST              2:34.46    2:39.87  
                  36.86     1:17.41 (40.55)     1:58.33 (40.92)     2:39.87 (41.54)
  8 Pasquino, Kaylie B        15 UN-05-ST             2:33.17    2:40.41  
                  35.61     1:16.20 (40.59)     1:58.79 (42.59)     2:40.41 (41.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guinan, Georgia E         15 AAAA-ST              2:42.91    2:41.54  
                  37.54     1:19.48 (41.94)     2:01.01 (41.53)     2:41.54 (40.53)
 10 Trevino De La Pena, Miro  15 AAAA-ST              2:38.44    2:43.05  
                  37.20     1:18.08 (40.88)     2:00.21 (42.13)     2:43.05 (42.84)
 11 Forsyth, Kay Lynn M       17 WAVE-ST              2:46.47    2:49.06  
                  38.77     1:21.46 (42.69)     2:05.44 (43.98)     2:49.06 (43.62)
 12 Pfaff, Nicole R           16 AAAA-ST              2:45.55    2:49.82  
                  38.89     1:21.98 (43.09)     2:05.76 (43.78)     2:49.82 (44.06)
 13 Gierat, Natalie A         16 AAAA-ST              2:42.41    2:50.10  
                  37.30     1:20.24 (42.94)     2:05.07 (44.83)     2:50.10 (45.03)
 14 Cronk, Julia M            16 AAAA-ST              2:45.78    2:50.52  
                  38.43     1:21.57 (43.14)     2:05.88 (44.31)     2:50.52 (44.64)
 15 Garza, Erin D             16 AAAA-ST              2:49.17    2:53.41  
                  39.63     1:25.25 (45.62)     2:09.90 (44.65)     2:53.41 (43.51)
 16 Cox, Jessica L            15 AAAA-ST              2:49.19    2:53.57  
                  40.59     1:24.67 (44.08)     2:08.56 (43.89)     2:53.57 (45.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Veltri, Sarah R           17 AAAA-ST              2:53.43    3:01.59  
                  40.41     1:28.10 (47.69)     2:15.36 (47.26)     3:01.59 (46.23)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bjontegard, Nikko J       17 AAAA-ST              1:00.86      57.72  
                  26.93       57.72 (30.79)                                        
  2 Guinan, Georgia E         15 AAAA-ST              1:02.39    1:00.51  
                  28.40     1:00.51 (32.11)                                        
  3 Clifton, Maddie L         17 AAAA-ST              1:03.45    1:00.99  
                  28.49     1:00.99 (32.50)                                        
  4 Mai, Aubrey E             15 AAAA-ST              1:03.82    1:01.25  
                  29.06     1:01.25 (32.19)                                        
  5 Mansker, Caitie M         17 AAAA-ST              1:04.15    1:01.52  
                  28.26     1:01.52 (33.26)                                        
  6 Lopez, Jaylene J          16 AAAA-ST              1:04.34    1:01.58  
                  29.23     1:01.58 (32.35)                                        
  7 Waworuntu, Demi K         15 AQTX-ST              1:03.87    1:02.25  
                  29.15     1:02.25 (33.10)                                        
  8 Alexander, Kamy G         17 AQTX-ST              1:03.42    1:04.78  
                  30.64     1:04.78 (34.14)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cronk, Julia M            16 AAAA-ST              1:04.69    1:02.09  
                  29.17     1:02.09 (32.92)                                        
 10 Grunloh, Alyssa N         16 UN-05-ST             1:05.46    1:02.36  
                  29.07     1:02.36 (33.29)                                        
 11 Thornton, Erin A          15 AAAA-ST              1:05.35    1:02.80  
                  29.65     1:02.80 (33.15)                                        
 12 Walpole, Sarah E          15 AAAA-ST              1:05.59    1:03.57  
                  29.61     1:03.57 (33.96)                                        
 13 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     15 AAAA-ST              1:05.36    1:03.76  
                  30.15     1:03.76 (33.61)                                        
 14 Ringen, Elise E           15 AAAA-ST              1:05.10    1:03.85  
                  30.73     1:03.85 (33.12)                                        
 15 Herrera, Jessi E          17 AAAA-ST              1:05.38    1:04.66  
                  30.78     1:04.66 (33.88)                                        
 16 Paratore, Lucy M          15 WLOO-ST              1:05.67    1:06.49  
                  30.18     1:06.49 (36.31)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bjontegard, Nikko J       17 AAAA-ST                58.56    1:00.86  
                  28.84     1:00.86 (32.02)                                        
  2 Guinan, Georgia E         15 AAAA-ST              1:01.70    1:02.39  
                  29.38     1:02.39 (33.01)                                        
  3 Alexander, Kamy G         17 AQTX-ST                58.52    1:03.42  
                  30.13     1:03.42 (33.29)                                        
  4 Clifton, Maddie L         17 AAAA-ST              1:05.30    1:03.45  
                  29.88     1:03.45 (33.57)                                        
  5 Mai, Aubrey E             15 AAAA-ST              1:00.32    1:03.82  
                  29.75     1:03.82 (34.07)                                        
  6 Waworuntu, Demi K         15 AQTX-ST              1:01.14    1:03.87  
                  30.54     1:03.87 (33.33)                                        
  7 Mansker, Caitie M         17 AAAA-ST              1:00.52    1:04.15  
                  29.95     1:04.15 (34.20)                                        
  8 Lopez, Jaylene J          16 AAAA-ST              1:00.61    1:04.34  
                  30.42     1:04.34 (33.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cronk, Julia M            16 AAAA-ST              1:02.75    1:04.69  
                  30.05     1:04.69 (34.64)                                        
 10 Vasko, Katie G            17 AAAA-ST              1:03.33    1:04.82  
                  29.46     1:04.82 (35.36)                                        
 11 Fite, Chloe E             16 AAAA-ST              1:01.98    1:04.89  
                  30.59     1:04.89 (34.30)                                        
 12 Ringen, Elise E           15 AAAA-ST              1:02.43    1:05.10  
                  31.57     1:05.10 (33.53)                                        
 13 Thornton, Erin A          15 AAAA-ST              1:06.97    1:05.35  
                  30.67     1:05.35 (34.68)                                        
 14 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     15 AAAA-ST              1:07.84    1:05.36  
                  30.70     1:05.36 (34.66)                                        
 15 Herrera, Jessi E          17 AAAA-ST              1:06.32    1:05.38  
                  31.20     1:05.38 (34.18)                                        
 16 Grunloh, Alyssa N         16 UN-05-ST             1:01.85    1:05.46  
                  30.78     1:05.46 (34.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walpole, Sarah E          15 AAAA-ST              1:02.95    1:05.59  
                  30.45     1:05.59 (35.14)                                        
 18 Camarillo, Sofie G        18 AAAA-ST              1:03.88    1:05.64  
                  30.02     1:05.64 (35.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Paratore, Lucy M          15 WLOO-ST                59.81    1:05.67  
                  30.49     1:05.67 (35.18)                                        
 20 Trevino De La Pena, Fern  16 AAAA-ST              1:03.64    1:05.91  
                  30.78     1:05.91 (35.13)                                        
 21 Wickes, Nicolette A       17 AAAA-ST              1:03.17    1:06.04  
                  31.51     1:06.04 (34.53)                                        
 22 Villatoro, Amber E        15 AAAA-ST              1:08.68    1:06.29  
                  31.74     1:06.29 (34.55)                                        
 23 Pasquino, Kaylie B        15 UN-05-ST             1:03.02    1:06.50  
                  30.30     1:06.50 (36.20)                                        
 24 Correa, Lilie P           15 WAVE-ST              1:09.12    1:07.33  
                  31.57     1:07.33 (35.76)                                        
 25 McInturff, Gracen K       16 AAAA-ST              1:07.31    1:07.54  
                  31.59     1:07.54 (35.95)                                        
 26 Mccrory, Avery D          15 UN-05-ST             1:08.52    1:07.69  
                  31.95     1:07.69 (35.74)                                        
 27 Jones, Lauren E           18 AQTX-ST              1:02.77    1:07.79  
                  31.67     1:07.79 (36.12)                                        
 28 Kellner, Taylor G         15 AAAA-ST              1:07.61    1:08.06  
                  32.42     1:08.06 (35.64)                                        
 29 LaField, Zoe P            15 AAAA-ST              1:06.49    1:08.26  
                  32.37     1:08.26 (35.89)                                        
 30 Moore, Ashley E           15 WAVE-ST              1:08.58    1:08.42  
                  31.06     1:08.42 (37.36)                                        
 31 Weatherford, Julia S      16 WAVE-ST              1:09.76    1:09.02  
                  32.19     1:09.02 (36.83)                                        
 32 Zolper, Olivia E          15 FISH-ST              1:05.71    1:09.19  
                  31.36     1:09.19 (37.83)                                        
 33 Martinez, Sofia D         17 WLOO-ST              1:06.42    1:09.25  
                  32.42     1:09.25 (36.83)                                        
 34 Romine, Brooke L          16 AAAA-ST              1:10.14    1:09.27  
                  32.19     1:09.27 (37.08)                                        
 35 McLeod, Katelyn P         15 FISH-ST              1:05.66    1:09.47  
                  31.91     1:09.47 (37.56)                                        
 36 Rivera-Rojas, Guadalupe   16 AQTX-ST              1:06.48    1:09.64  
                  32.55     1:09.64 (37.09)                                        
 37 Garza, Erin D             16 AAAA-ST              1:03.55    1:09.76  
                  32.60     1:09.76 (37.16)                                        
 38 Wilson, Avery S           16 WAVE-ST              1:06.24    1:10.09  
                  33.01     1:10.09 (37.08)                                        
 39 Collazo, Cameron R        16 WAVE-ST              1:03.06    1:10.45  
                  32.71     1:10.45 (37.74)                                        
 40 Rubio, Zuni-ire V         16 AAAA-ST              1:08.40    1:10.84  
                  32.69     1:10.84 (38.15)                                        
 41 Rankin, Claire N          15 AAAA-ST              1:02.82    1:11.48  
                  32.11     1:11.48 (39.37)                                        
 42 Nguyen, Brittney K        15 AQTX-ST              1:05.50    1:11.86  
                  33.54     1:11.86 (38.32)                                        
 43 Reysa, Natalie E          17 UN-03-ST             1:03.73    1:14.39  
                  32.10     1:14.39 (42.29)                                        
 44 McCarthy, Kristina M      16 AAAA-ST              1:09.98    1:14.99  
                  34.07     1:14.99 (40.92)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bjontegard, Nikko J       17 AAAA-ST              2:13.31    2:05.08  
                  28.22     1:00.04 (31.82)     1:32.43 (32.39)     2:05.08 (32.65)
  2 Walpole, Alvena R         16 AAAA-ST              2:14.16    2:08.27  
                  28.30     1:00.59 (32.29)     1:33.89 (33.30)     2:08.27 (34.38)
  3 Clifton, Maddie L         17 AAAA-ST              2:15.75    2:11.68  
                  28.92     1:00.76 (31.84)     1:33.53 (32.77)     2:11.68 (38.15)
  4 Lopez, Jaylene J          16 AAAA-ST              2:23.87    2:18.55  
                  30.06     1:04.05 (33.99)     1:40.87 (36.82)     2:18.55 (37.68)
  5 Ringen, Elise E           15 AAAA-ST              2:29.64    2:20.17  
                  32.15     1:09.01 (36.86)     1:45.54 (36.53)     2:20.17 (34.63)
  6 Walpole, Sarah E          15 AAAA-ST              2:26.72    2:22.07  
                  30.78     1:05.52 (34.74)     1:43.14 (37.62)     2:22.07 (38.93)
  7 Thornton, Erin A          15 AAAA-ST              2:26.96    2:23.78  
                  31.37     1:07.39 (36.02)     1:45.89 (38.50)     2:23.78 (37.89)
  8 Trevino De La Pena, Fern  16 AAAA-ST              2:27.99    2:25.28  
                  31.73     1:08.40 (36.67)     1:45.71 (37.31)     2:25.28 (39.57)
B - Final
  9 Delostrinos, Marissa J    18 AAAA-ST              2:37.07    2:23.01  
                  31.80     1:08.54 (36.74)     1:46.29 (37.75)     2:23.01 (36.72)
 10 Correa, Lilie P           15 WAVE-ST              2:31.65    2:32.30  
                  32.31     1:10.10 (37.79)     1:50.98 (40.88)     2:32.30 (41.32)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bjontegard, Nikko J       17 AAAA-ST              2:08.29    2:13.31  
                  29.68     1:03.97 (34.29)     1:39.35 (35.38)     2:13.31 (33.96)
  2 Walpole, Alvena R         16 AAAA-ST              2:04.97    2:14.16  
                  30.40     1:03.98 (33.58)     1:38.73 (34.75)     2:14.16 (35.43)
  3 Clifton, Maddie L         17 AAAA-ST              2:31.84    2:15.75  
                  30.03     1:05.58 (35.55)     1:40.50 (34.92)     2:15.75 (35.25)
  4 Wickes, Nicolette A       17 AAAA-ST              2:15.57    2:20.01  
                  31.77     1:06.72 (34.95)     1:43.76 (37.04)     2:20.01 (36.25)
  5 Paratore, Lucy M          15 WLOO-ST              2:20.55    2:22.29  
                  31.42     1:07.12 (35.70)     1:43.80 (36.68)     2:22.29 (38.49)
  6 Lopez, Jaylene J          16 AAAA-ST              2:13.27    2:23.87  
                  31.73     1:06.88 (35.15)     1:45.22 (38.34)     2:23.87 (38.65)
  7 Walpole, Sarah E          15 AAAA-ST              2:32.91    2:26.72  
                  31.78     1:08.37 (36.59)     1:47.10 (38.73)     2:26.72 (39.62)
  8 Thornton, Erin A          15 AAAA-ST              2:30.23    2:26.96  
                  32.79     1:10.64 (37.85)     1:49.91 (39.27)     2:26.96 (37.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trevino De La Pena, Fern  16 AAAA-ST              2:17.76    2:27.99  
                  32.48     1:10.00 (37.52)     1:48.55 (38.55)     2:27.99 (39.44)
 10 Cronk, Julia M            16 AAAA-ST              2:23.13    2:28.56  
                  32.59     1:10.22 (37.63)     1:49.18 (38.96)     2:28.56 (39.38)
 11 Ringen, Elise E           15 AAAA-ST              2:34.03    2:29.64  
                  33.87     1:11.75 (37.88)     1:52.16 (40.41)     2:29.64 (37.48)
 12 Correa, Lilie P           15 WAVE-ST              2:30.21    2:31.65  
                  33.14     1:11.10 (37.96)     1:51.45 (40.35)     2:31.65 (40.20)
 13 Delostrinos, Marissa J    18 AAAA-ST              2:25.41    2:37.07  
                  33.91     1:14.13 (40.22)     1:55.18 (41.05)     2:37.07 (41.89)
 14 Jones, Lauren E           18 AQTX-ST              2:20.98    2:37.65  
                  33.60     1:13.38 (39.78)     1:55.26 (41.88)     2:37.65 (42.39)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clifton, Maddie L         17 AAAA-ST              2:15.92    2:08.73  
                  28.59     1:00.91 (32.32)     1:39.80 (38.89)     2:08.73 (28.93)
  2 Antonacci, Sammie A       18 AAAA-ST              2:14.33    2:09.48  
                  28.39     1:01.29 (32.90)     1:39.13 (37.84)     2:09.48 (30.35)
  3 Walpole, Alvena R         16 AAAA-ST              2:16.24    2:12.70  
                  28.01     1:02.09 (34.08)     1:41.20 (39.11)     2:12.70 (31.50)
  4 Villatoro, Amber E        15 AAAA-ST              2:18.50    2:14.25  
                  28.23     1:01.85 (33.62)     1:42.57 (40.72)     2:14.25 (31.68)
  5 Guinan, Georgia E         15 AAAA-ST              2:17.13    2:15.51  
                  28.73     1:03.71 (34.98)     1:44.14 (40.43)     2:15.51 (31.37)
  6 McInturff, Gracen K       16 AAAA-ST              2:20.73    2:18.20  
                  29.94     1:04.60 (34.66)     1:45.54 (40.94)     2:18.20 (32.66)
  7 Lopez, Jaylene J          16 AAAA-ST              2:23.31    2:18.40  
                  29.60     1:05.17 (35.57)     1:47.56 (42.39)     2:18.40 (30.84)
 -- Clifton, Sydney D         17 LIFE-ST              2:22.98        DFS  
B - Final
  9 Thornton, Erin A          15 AAAA-ST              2:23.33    2:16.02  
                  29.51     1:03.88 (34.37)     1:44.86 (40.98)     2:16.02 (31.16)
 10 Mansker, Caitie M         17 AAAA-ST              2:26.00    2:18.77  
                  28.97     1:04.32 (35.35)     1:47.48 (43.16)     2:18.77 (31.29)
 11 De La Pena Lopez, Frida   19 AAAA-ST              2:24.25    2:21.89  
                  30.90     1:10.43 (39.53)     1:48.83 (38.40)     2:21.89 (33.06)
 12 Torok, Kendle E           17 AAAA-ST              2:23.59    2:22.73  
                  32.73     1:08.97 (36.24)     1:48.75 (39.78)     2:22.73 (33.98)
 13 Souza, Tiffany B          16 UN-01-ST             2:26.04    2:23.81  
                  30.52     1:08.67 (38.15)     1:50.01 (41.34)     2:23.81 (33.80)
 14 Ringen, Elise E           15 AAAA-ST              2:27.06    2:26.06  
                  32.41     1:09.80 (37.39)     1:53.35 (43.55)     2:26.06 (32.71)
 15 Pipes, Jaden M            15 AAAA-ST              2:27.78    2:26.62  
                  33.39     1:12.54 (39.15)     1:52.72 (40.18)     2:26.62 (33.90)
 16 Kellner, Taylor G         15 AAAA-ST              2:29.68    2:29.59  
                  31.47     1:08.94 (37.47)     1:55.48 (46.54)     2:29.59 (34.11)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Antonacci, Sammie A       18 AAAA-ST              2:10.76    2:14.33  
                  29.54     1:03.93 (34.39)     1:42.96 (39.03)     2:14.33 (31.37)
  2 Clifton, Maddie L         17 AAAA-ST              2:09.28    2:15.92  
                  29.87     1:04.44 (34.57)     1:44.60 (40.16)     2:15.92 (31.32)
  3 Walpole, Alvena R         16 AAAA-ST              2:08.03    2:16.24  
                  29.12     1:04.55 (35.43)     1:44.85 (40.30)     2:16.24 (31.39)
  4 Guinan, Georgia E         15 AAAA-ST              2:18.25    2:17.13  
                  28.86     1:04.02 (35.16)     1:45.17 (41.15)     2:17.13 (31.96)
  5 Villatoro, Amber E        15 AAAA-ST              2:23.15    2:18.50  
                  30.52     1:04.40 (33.88)     1:47.00 (42.60)     2:18.50 (31.50)
  6 McInturff, Gracen K       16 AAAA-ST              2:24.09    2:20.73  
                  31.18     1:06.87 (35.69)     1:47.73 (40.86)     2:20.73 (33.00)
  7 Delostrinos, Marissa J    18 AAAA-ST              2:15.33    2:22.79  
                  30.79     1:08.02 (37.23)     1:51.35 (43.33)     2:22.79 (31.44)
  8 Clifton, Sydney D         17 LIFE-ST              2:25.65    2:22.98  
                  29.28     1:06.18 (36.90)     1:49.59 (43.41)     2:22.98 (33.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lopez, Jaylene J          16 AAAA-ST              2:18.45    2:23.31  
                  30.57     1:07.71 (37.14)     1:51.90 (44.19)     2:23.31 (31.41)
 10 Thornton, Erin A          15 AAAA-ST              2:22.78    2:23.33  
                  31.72     1:07.89 (36.17)     1:51.38 (43.49)     2:23.33 (31.95)
 11 Torok, Kendle E           17 AAAA-ST              2:23.73    2:23.59  
                  33.26     1:11.46 (38.20)     1:50.06 (38.60)     2:23.59 (33.53)
 12 De La Pena Lopez, Frida   19 AAAA-ST              2:18.44    2:24.25  
                  31.45     1:12.00 (40.55)     1:50.66 (38.66)     2:24.25 (33.59)
 13 Mansker, Caitie M         17 AAAA-ST              2:20.65    2:26.00  
                  31.09     1:06.79 (35.70)     1:52.45 (45.66)     2:26.00 (33.55)
 14 Souza, Tiffany B          16 UN-01-ST             2:30.92    2:26.04  
                  31.72     1:10.16 (38.44)     1:51.20 (41.04)     2:26.04 (34.84)
 15 Ringen, Elise E           15 AAAA-ST              2:25.59    2:27.06  
                  31.93     1:09.82 (37.89)   2:27.06 (1:17.24)                    
 16 Pipes, Jaden M            15 AAAA-ST              2:34.07    2:27.78  
                  34.01     1:13.17 (39.16)     1:53.71 (40.54)     2:27.78 (34.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kellner, Taylor G         15 AAAA-ST              2:28.62    2:29.68  
                  32.42     1:09.73 (37.31)     1:56.18 (46.45)     2:29.68 (33.50)
 18 Dessouky, Salma S         15 AAAA-ST              2:30.53    2:29.95  
                  33.86     1:11.90 (38.04)     1:58.51 (46.61)     2:29.95 (31.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gierat, Natalie A         16 AAAA-ST              2:22.95    2:30.11  
                  34.46     1:12.45 (37.99)     1:55.09 (42.64)     2:30.11 (35.02)
 20 Cohn, Erin A              16 AAAA-ST              2:38.37    2:30.24  
                  30.34     1:08.74 (38.40)     1:54.80 (46.06)     2:30.24 (35.44)
 21 Cox, Jessica L            15 AAAA-ST              2:28.19    2:30.32  
                  33.33     1:11.69 (38.36)     1:55.33 (43.64)     2:30.32 (34.99)
 22 Pancratz, Kirsten L       16 AAAA-ST              2:33.64    2:31.30  
                  33.61     1:12.43 (38.82)     1:58.88 (46.45)     2:31.30 (32.42)
 23 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     15 AAAA-ST              2:30.59    2:31.40  
                  30.86     1:09.16 (38.30)     1:56.63 (47.47)     2:31.40 (34.77)
 24 Garza, Erin D             16 AAAA-ST              2:25.34    2:32.84  
                  32.76     1:12.17 (39.41)     1:57.92 (45.75)     2:32.84 (34.92)
 25 Trevino De La Pena, Fern  16 AAAA-ST              2:25.60    2:34.21  
                  31.92     1:12.54 (40.62)     1:58.43 (45.89)     2:34.21 (35.78)
 26 Chen, Kristie R           15 AAAA-ST              2:33.93    2:35.77  
                  35.49     1:14.99 (39.50)     2:02.59 (47.60)     2:35.77 (33.18)
 27 Ringen, Grace D           17 AAAA-ST              2:33.67    2:36.09  
                  33.79     1:13.81 (40.02)     2:02.25 (48.44)     2:36.09 (33.84)
 28 McGrath, Riley A          15 WAVE-ST              2:35.07    2:36.31  
                  34.74     1:14.67 (39.93)     2:00.93 (46.26)     2:36.31 (35.38)
 29 Coward, Grace M           15 AAAA-ST              2:33.19    2:36.76  
                  35.43     1:15.13 (39.70)     2:01.12 (45.99)     2:36.76 (35.64)
 30 Veltri, Sarah R           17 AAAA-ST              2:29.35    2:37.43  
                  35.19     1:12.86 (37.67)     2:00.67 (47.81)     2:37.43 (36.76)
 31 Salter, Alyssa K          15 AAAA-ST              2:33.67    2:37.47  
                  34.96     1:17.24 (42.28)     2:02.48 (45.24)     2:37.47 (34.99)
 32 Ruiz, Magaly              15 AAAA-ST              2:34.80    2:39.67  
                  32.32     1:12.05 (39.73)     2:02.01 (49.96)     2:39.67 (37.66)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rodriguez, Rachel M       16 AAAA-ST              4:46.29    4:32.15  
                  28.69     1:00.91 (32.22)     1:34.21 (33.30)     2:08.33 (34.12)
        2:48.62 (40.29)     3:29.77 (41.15)     4:01.53 (31.76)     4:32.15 (30.62)
  2 Walpole, Alvena R         16 AAAA-ST              4:49.35    4:43.92  
                  28.51     1:00.76 (32.25)     1:37.83 (37.07)     2:14.08 (36.25)
        2:55.73 (41.65)     3:37.88 (42.15)     4:11.57 (33.69)     4:43.92 (32.35)
  3 Lopez, Jaylene J          16 AAAA-ST              5:04.92    4:52.70  
                  29.85     1:04.04 (34.19)     1:42.05 (38.01)     2:19.20 (37.15)
        3:02.82 (43.62)     3:46.42 (43.60)     4:19.72 (33.30)     4:52.70 (32.98)
  4 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      15 WAVE-ST              4:57.03    4:54.71  
                  30.67     1:07.55 (36.88)     1:45.91 (38.36)     2:24.14 (38.23)
        3:07.88 (43.74)     3:52.85 (44.97)     4:24.28 (31.43)     4:54.71 (30.43)
  5 Delostrinos, Marissa J    18 AAAA-ST              5:05.99    4:57.50  
                  31.61     1:08.11 (36.50)     1:46.28 (38.17)     2:23.79 (37.51)
        3:08.03 (44.24)     3:51.73 (43.70)     4:24.99 (33.26)     4:57.50 (32.51)
  6 Ringen, Elise E           15 AAAA-ST              5:13.38    5:05.17  
                  32.36     1:10.57 (38.21)     1:49.49 (38.92)     2:28.78 (39.29)
        3:13.32 (44.54)     3:57.49 (44.17)   5:05.17 (1:07.68)                    
  7 Trevino De La Pena, Miro  15 AAAA-ST              5:10.27    5:08.62  
                  32.73     1:09.25 (36.52)     1:51.02 (41.77)     2:32.90 (41.88)
        3:13.65 (40.75)     3:56.92 (43.27)     4:33.13 (36.21)     5:08.62 (35.49)
  8 VanderWeele, Emily R      17 WAVE-ST              5:18.53    5:15.71  
                  33.35     1:11.69 (38.34)     1:52.22 (40.53)     2:31.28 (39.06)
        3:18.80 (47.52)     4:07.58 (48.78)     4:41.87 (34.29)     5:15.71 (33.84)
B - Final
  9 Ringen, Grace D           17 AAAA-ST              5:29.30    5:15.71  
                  34.04     1:12.94 (38.90)     1:53.47 (40.53)     2:32.24 (38.77)
        3:20.93 (48.69)     4:08.30 (47.37)     4:43.07 (34.77)     5:15.71 (32.64)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Rachel M       16 AAAA-ST              4:36.62    4:46.29  
                  30.39     1:04.17 (33.78)     1:39.37 (35.20)     2:13.95 (34.58)
        2:57.18 (43.23)     3:40.45 (43.27)     4:14.08 (33.63)     4:46.29 (32.21)
  2 Walpole, Alvena R         16 AAAA-ST              4:30.14    4:49.35  
                  29.85     1:03.89 (34.04)     1:41.65 (37.76)     2:18.88 (37.23)
        3:00.42 (41.54)     3:42.23 (41.81)     4:16.35 (34.12)     4:49.35 (33.00)
  3 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      15 WAVE-ST              4:54.09    4:57.03  
                  31.37     1:08.22 (36.85)     1:47.50 (39.28)     2:25.10 (37.60)
        3:09.28 (44.18)     3:54.13 (44.85)     4:26.14 (32.01)     4:57.03 (30.89)
  4 Lopez, Jaylene J          16 AAAA-ST              4:53.02    5:04.92  
                  31.64     1:07.52 (35.88)     1:47.92 (40.40)     2:26.19 (38.27)
        3:11.34 (45.15)     3:56.75 (45.41)     4:31.58 (34.83)     5:04.92 (33.34)
  5 Delostrinos, Marissa J    18 AAAA-ST              4:59.45    5:05.99  
                  32.64     1:10.23 (37.59)     1:49.32 (39.09)     2:28.32 (39.00)
        3:13.62 (45.30)     3:59.04 (45.42)     4:32.84 (33.80)     5:05.99 (33.15)
  6 Trevino De La Pena, Miro  15 AAAA-ST              5:09.77    5:10.27  
                  32.81     1:10.99 (38.18)     1:52.34 (41.35)     2:33.28 (40.94)
        3:14.21 (40.93)     3:56.03 (41.82)     4:33.83 (37.80)     5:10.27 (36.44)
  7 Ringen, Elise E           15 AAAA-ST              5:13.46    5:13.38  
                  35.01     1:12.99 (37.98)     1:52.57 (39.58)     2:32.34 (39.77)
        3:18.01 (45.67)     4:04.28 (46.27)     4:39.59 (35.31)     5:13.38 (33.79)
  8 VanderWeele, Emily R      17 WAVE-ST              5:06.79    5:18.53  
                  33.18     1:13.23 (40.05)     1:52.88 (39.65)     2:33.15 (40.27)
        3:20.80 (47.65)     4:10.06 (49.26)     4:44.41 (34.35)     5:18.53 (34.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cox, Jessica L            15 AAAA-ST              5:23.02    5:26.02  
                  35.52     1:14.59 (39.07)     1:56.00 (41.41)     2:38.71 (42.71)
        3:24.18 (45.47)     4:11.43 (47.25)     4:48.99 (37.56)     5:26.02 (37.03)
 10 Ringen, Grace D           17 AAAA-ST              5:30.90    5:29.30  
                  36.07     1:16.36 (40.29)     1:59.44 (43.08)     2:41.46 (42.02)
        3:30.75 (49.29)     4:18.65 (47.90)     4:55.03 (36.38)     5:29.30 (34.27)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Breuer, Molly K           14 AAAA-ST                   NT      26.87  
  2 Garcia, Sara A            13 COM-WT                    NT      27.29  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Time Trial
  1 Cardon, Rylee A           14 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:00.78  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Isiofia, Dabie C          10 CBA-ST                 28.65      28.14  
  2 Manzo, Jason R            10 AAAA-ST                29.74      29.18  
  3 Stewart, Colin A          10 AAAA-ST                30.31      29.76  
  4 Altermatt, Owen C          9 AAAA-ST                31.47      31.46  
  5 Ross, Caleb E             10 AAAA-ST                31.35      31.52  
  6 Scott, Lionel D           10 AAAA-ST                32.35      31.88  
  7 Bennett, Brady M           9 AQTX-ST                32.39      32.22  
  8 Mielcarek, Phoenix R      10 AQTX-ST                33.01      32.43  
B - Final
  9 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan   9 WAVE-ST                33.84      32.63  
 10 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 AAAA-ST                33.74      33.59  
 11 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 AAAA-ST                33.37      33.87  
 12 Rasmussen, Hayden H       10 AAAA-ST                35.47      35.16  
 13 Rutledge, Ian K           10 AAAA-ST                33.74      35.49  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isiofia, Dabie C          10 CBA-ST                 28.44      28.65  
  2 Manzo, Jason R            10 AAAA-ST                30.60      29.74  
  3 Stewart, Colin A          10 AAAA-ST                30.44      30.31  
  4 Ross, Caleb E             10 AAAA-ST                34.07      31.35  
  5 Altermatt, Owen C          9 AAAA-ST                30.79      31.47  
  6 Scott, Lionel D           10 AAAA-ST                31.48      32.35  
  7 Bennett, Brady M           9 AQTX-ST                32.63      32.39  
  8 Mielcarek, Phoenix R      10 AQTX-ST                33.28      33.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 AAAA-ST                32.97      33.37  
 10 Rutledge, Ian K           10 AAAA-ST                34.17      33.74  
 10 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 AAAA-ST                33.15      33.74  
 12 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan   9 WAVE-ST                33.37      33.84  
 13 Rasmussen, Hayden H       10 AAAA-ST                33.56      35.47  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Isiofia, Dabie C          10 CBA-ST               1:04.83    1:03.87  
                  30.69     1:03.87 (33.18)                                        
  2 Stewart, Colin A          10 AAAA-ST              1:06.50    1:05.10  
                  30.81     1:05.10 (34.29)                                        
  3 Altermatt, Owen C          9 AAAA-ST              1:08.12    1:05.46  
                  31.36     1:05.46 (34.10)                                        
  4 Gordon, Greg J            10 WLOO-ST              1:06.16    1:06.02  
                  30.97     1:06.02 (35.05)                                        
  5 Scott, Lionel D           10 AAAA-ST              1:09.75    1:08.26  
                  33.16     1:08.26 (35.10)                                        
  6 Ning, Zack Z              10 AAAA-ST              1:11.15    1:10.23  
                  33.62     1:10.23 (36.61)                                        
  7 Bennett, Brady M           9 AQTX-ST              1:09.55    1:10.37  
                  34.30     1:10.37 (36.07)                                        
  8 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 AAAA-ST              1:11.11    1:11.79  
                  34.32     1:11.79 (37.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fox, Luke C               10 WAVE-ST              1:12.75    1:11.31  
                  33.70     1:11.31 (37.61)                                        
 10 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 AAAA-ST              1:14.24    1:12.74  
                  35.69     1:12.74 (37.05)                                        
 11 Kenfield, Talon J         10 CBA-ST               1:18.61    1:19.23  
                  36.19     1:19.23 (43.04)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isiofia, Dabie C          10 CBA-ST               1:04.69    1:04.83  
                  31.05     1:04.83 (33.78)                                        
  2 Gordon, Greg J            10 WLOO-ST              1:06.89    1:06.16  
                  31.53     1:06.16 (34.63)                                        
  3 Stewart, Colin A          10 AAAA-ST              1:05.51    1:06.50  
                  31.51     1:06.50 (34.99)                                        
  4 Altermatt, Owen C          9 AAAA-ST              1:07.97    1:08.12  
                  32.68     1:08.12 (35.44)                                        
  5 Bennett, Brady M           9 AQTX-ST              1:09.83    1:09.55  
                  33.22     1:09.55 (36.33)                                        
  6 Scott, Lionel D           10 AAAA-ST              1:09.40    1:09.75  
                  34.04     1:09.75 (35.71)                                        
  7 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 AAAA-ST              1:09.67    1:11.11  
                  34.11     1:11.11 (37.00)                                        
  8 Ning, Zack Z              10 AAAA-ST              1:12.36    1:11.15  
                  34.02     1:11.15 (37.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mielcarek, Phoenix R      10 AQTX-ST              1:16.34    1:12.70  
                  34.80     1:12.70 (37.90)                                        
 10 Fox, Luke C               10 WAVE-ST              1:11.75    1:12.75  
                  34.79     1:12.75 (37.96)                                        
 11 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan   9 WAVE-ST              1:15.58    1:13.62  
                  34.76     1:13.62 (38.86)                                        
 12 Stephenson, Sam K          9 WAVE-ST              1:16.99    1:13.73  
                  34.24     1:13.73 (39.49)                                        
 13 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 AAAA-ST              1:12.27    1:14.24  
                  36.03     1:14.24 (38.21)                                        
 14 Kenfield, Talon J         10 CBA-ST               1:18.99    1:18.61  
                  36.89     1:18.61 (41.72)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manzo, Jason R            10 AAAA-ST              2:28.55    2:20.61  
                  25.65       54.02 (28.37)     1:23.22 (29.20)     2:20.61 (57.39)
  2 Gordon, Greg J            10 WLOO-ST              2:26.01    2:22.48  
                  25.66       54.35 (28.69)     1:24.32 (29.97)     2:22.48 (58.16)
  3 Altermatt, Owen C          9 AAAA-ST              2:27.01    2:24.06  
                  27.17       57.85 (30.68)     1:28.93 (31.08)     2:24.06 (55.13)
  4 Isiofia, Dabie C          10 CBA-ST               2:26.48    2:24.79  
  5 Stewart, Colin A          10 AAAA-ST              2:24.52    2:25.35  
                  25.40       53.91 (28.51)     1:24.55 (30.64)   2:25.35 (1:00.80)
  6 Hudson, Grant R           10 WAVE-ST              2:29.11    2:28.61  
                  27.76       57.69 (29.93)     1:29.04 (31.35)     2:28.61 (59.57)
  7 Scott, Lionel D           10 AAAA-ST              2:34.85    2:30.41  
                  27.35       58.09 (30.74)     1:30.14 (32.05)   2:30.41 (1:00.27)
  8 Mielcarek, Phoenix R      10 AQTX-ST              2:40.83    2:38.29  
                  25.86       53.85 (27.99)     1:22.51 (28.66)   2:38.29 (1:15.78)
B - Final
  9 Ning, Zack Z              10 AAAA-ST              2:41.18    2:37.19  
                  35.40     1:16.71 (41.31)     1:58.08 (41.37)     2:37.19 (39.11)
 10 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 AAAA-ST              2:50.18    2:40.46  
                  35.64     1:17.56 (41.92)     2:00.12 (42.56)     2:40.46 (40.34)
 11 Fitzpatrick, Hudson L     10 WLOO-ST              2:51.05    2:58.22  
                  40.90     1:26.04 (45.14)     2:12.92 (46.88)     2:58.22 (45.30)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Colin A          10 AAAA-ST              2:22.55    2:24.52  
                  33.09     1:09.68 (36.59)     1:47.22 (37.54)     2:24.52 (37.30)
  2 Gordon, Greg J            10 WLOO-ST              2:26.79    2:26.01  
                  33.69     1:11.14 (37.45)     1:49.45 (38.31)     2:26.01 (36.56)
  3 Isiofia, Dabie C          10 CBA-ST               2:28.64    2:26.48  
                  32.21     1:09.72 (37.51)     1:49.84 (40.12)     2:26.48 (36.64)
  4 Altermatt, Owen C          9 AAAA-ST              2:30.65    2:27.01  
                  33.84     1:12.11 (38.27)     1:51.40 (39.29)     2:27.01 (35.61)
  5 Manzo, Jason R            10 AAAA-ST              2:26.91    2:28.55  
                  34.66     1:12.58 (37.92)     1:51.18 (38.60)     2:28.55 (37.37)
  6 Hudson, Grant R           10 WAVE-ST              2:43.48    2:29.11  
                  32.52     1:11.62 (39.10)     1:50.83 (39.21)     2:29.11 (38.28)
  7 Scott, Lionel D           10 AAAA-ST              2:28.18    2:34.85  
                  34.81     1:14.10 (39.29)     1:54.55 (40.45)     2:34.85 (40.30)
  8 Mielcarek, Phoenix R      10 AQTX-ST              2:41.81    2:40.83  
                  36.55     1:18.91 (42.36)     2:00.85 (41.94)     2:40.83 (39.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ning, Zack Z              10 AAAA-ST              2:40.77    2:41.18  
                  37.78     1:19.78 (42.00)     2:01.41 (41.63)     2:41.18 (39.77)
 10 Rutledge, Ian K           10 AAAA-ST              2:48.79    2:43.73  
                  36.27     1:18.63 (42.36)     2:01.71 (43.08)     2:43.73 (42.02)
 11 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 AAAA-ST              2:38.51    2:50.18  
                  39.18     1:23.62 (44.44)     2:08.87 (45.25)     2:50.18 (41.31)
 12 Fitzpatrick, Hudson L     10 WLOO-ST              2:46.00    2:51.05  
                  38.41     1:23.65 (45.24)     2:10.38 (46.73)     2:51.05 (40.67)
 13 Rasmussen, Hayden H       10 AAAA-ST              2:43.46    2:52.19  
                  40.11     1:24.58 (44.47)     2:09.59 (45.01)     2:52.19 (42.60)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 AAAA-ST              7:32.87    7:25.69  
                  39.07     1:21.31 (42.24)     2:07.07 (45.76)     2:52.36 (45.29)
        3:39.04 (46.68)     4:25.07 (46.03)     5:11.73 (46.66)     5:58.50 (46.77)
        6:43.59 (45.09)     7:25.69 (42.10)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 AAAA-ST              7:10.27    7:32.87  
                  39.34     1:22.49 (43.15)     2:09.17 (46.68)     2:56.47 (47.30)
        3:42.61 (46.14)     4:29.19 (46.58)     5:16.99 (47.80)     6:04.34 (47.35)
        6:49.83 (45.49)     7:32.87 (43.04)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manzo, Jason R            10 AAAA-ST                33.74      32.48  
  2 Isiofia, Dabie C          10 CBA-ST                 33.44      34.10  
  3 Stewart, Colin A          10 AAAA-ST                34.78      34.87  
  4 Altermatt, Owen C          9 AAAA-ST                36.83      35.60  
  5 Duggan, Blake D            9 WAVE-ST                37.00      36.97  
  6 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 AAAA-ST                38.18      37.65  
  7 Ross, Caleb E             10 AAAA-ST                38.40      38.24  
  8 Rasmussen, Hayden H       10 AAAA-ST                38.76      39.11  
B - Final
  9 Bennett, Brady M           9 AQTX-ST                39.68      37.94  
 10 Scott, Lionel D           10 AAAA-ST                41.82      38.88  
 11 Rutledge, Ian K           10 AAAA-ST                39.03      39.84  
 12 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan   9 WAVE-ST                41.91      40.64  
 13 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 AAAA-ST                43.09      40.84  
 14 Mielcarek, Phoenix R      10 AQTX-ST                42.39      41.43  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isiofia, Dabie C          10 CBA-ST                 34.12      33.44  
  2 Manzo, Jason R            10 AAAA-ST                34.45      33.74  
  3 Stewart, Colin A          10 AAAA-ST                34.72      34.78  
  4 Altermatt, Owen C          9 AAAA-ST                35.53      36.83  
  5 Duggan, Blake D            9 WAVE-ST                36.78      37.00  
  6 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 AAAA-ST                38.37      38.18  
  7 Ross, Caleb E             10 AAAA-ST                40.97      38.40  
  8 Rasmussen, Hayden H       10 AAAA-ST                41.42      38.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rutledge, Ian K           10 AAAA-ST                41.22      39.03  
 10 Bennett, Brady M           9 AQTX-ST                38.70      39.68  
 11 Scott, Lionel D           10 AAAA-ST                41.85      41.82  
 12 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan   9 WAVE-ST                42.36      41.91  
 13 Mielcarek, Phoenix R      10 AQTX-ST                41.78      42.39  
 14 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 AAAA-ST                40.10      43.09  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manzo, Jason R            10 AAAA-ST              1:13.70    1:10.04  
                  33.91     1:10.04 (36.13)                                        
  2 Isiofia, Dabie C          10 CBA-ST               1:16.02    1:13.21  
  3 Stewart, Colin A          10 AAAA-ST              1:13.90    1:14.69  
                  36.05     1:14.69 (38.64)                                        
  4 Gordon, Greg J            10 WLOO-ST              1:17.15    1:15.38  
                  37.06     1:15.38 (38.32)                                        
  5 Altermatt, Owen C          9 AAAA-ST              1:17.68    1:15.88  
                  36.64     1:15.88 (39.24)                                        
  6 Ross, Caleb E             10 AAAA-ST              1:22.42    1:20.44  
                  38.56     1:20.44 (41.88)                                        
  7 Bennett, Brady M           9 AQTX-ST              1:23.07    1:21.40  
                  39.08     1:21.40 (42.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rasmussen, Hayden H       10 AAAA-ST              1:24.33    1:20.48  
                  38.91     1:20.48 (41.57)                                        
 10 Fitzpatrick, Hudson L     10 WLOO-ST              1:23.31    1:20.79  
                  38.99     1:20.79 (41.80)                                        
 11 Scott, Lionel D           10 AAAA-ST              1:25.55    1:22.81  
                  41.01     1:22.81 (41.80)                                        
 12 Rutledge, Ian K           10 AAAA-ST              1:26.48    1:24.83  
                  40.70     1:24.83 (44.13)                                        
 13 Hardeman, Zach N          10 AAAA-ST              1:27.83    1:26.23  
                  41.77     1:26.23 (44.46)                                        
 14 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 AAAA-ST              1:32.50    1:31.62  
                  45.74     1:31.62 (45.88)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manzo, Jason R            10 AAAA-ST              1:12.55    1:13.70  
                  36.03     1:13.70 (37.67)                                        
  2 Stewart, Colin A          10 AAAA-ST              1:14.48    1:13.90  
                  36.44     1:13.90 (37.46)                                        
  3 Isiofia, Dabie C          10 CBA-ST               1:14.46    1:16.02  
                  37.47     1:16.02 (38.55)                                        
  4 Gordon, Greg J            10 WLOO-ST              1:17.20    1:17.15  
                  37.43     1:17.15 (39.72)                                        
  5 Altermatt, Owen C          9 AAAA-ST              1:16.03    1:17.68  
                  37.42     1:17.68 (40.26)                                        
  6 Duggan, Blake D            9 WAVE-ST              1:19.33    1:18.44  
                  38.96     1:18.44 (39.48)                                        
  7 Ganser, Johnny A           9 UN-02-ST             1:24.79    1:22.19  
                  40.25     1:22.19 (41.94)                                        
  8 Ross, Caleb E             10 AAAA-ST              1:27.79    1:22.42  
                  39.77     1:22.42 (42.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bennett, Brady M           9 AQTX-ST              1:27.89    1:23.07  
                  40.50     1:23.07 (42.57)                                        
 10 Fitzpatrick, Hudson L     10 WLOO-ST              1:23.00    1:23.31  
                  40.42     1:23.31 (42.89)                                        
 11 Rasmussen, Hayden H       10 AAAA-ST              1:20.91    1:24.33  
                  40.90     1:24.33 (43.43)                                        
 12 Scott, Lionel D           10 AAAA-ST              1:25.78    1:25.55  
                  42.22     1:25.55 (43.33)                                        
 13 Stephenson, Sam K          9 WAVE-ST              1:26.04    1:26.18  
                  40.45     1:26.18 (45.73)                                        
 14 Rutledge, Ian K           10 AAAA-ST              1:25.91    1:26.48  
                  42.79     1:26.48 (43.69)                                        
 15 Hardeman, Zach N          10 AAAA-ST              1:28.15    1:27.83  
                  42.83     1:27.83 (45.00)                                        
 16 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 AAAA-ST              1:29.14    1:32.50  
                  47.82     1:32.50 (44.68)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hudson, Grant R           10 WAVE-ST                41.40      41.22  
  2 Scott, Lionel D           10 AAAA-ST                44.56      41.27  
  3 Ross, Caleb E             10 AAAA-ST                41.69      41.48  
  4 Hardeman, Zach N          10 AAAA-ST                45.19      43.75  
  5 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan   9 WAVE-ST                44.25      44.36  
  6 Ganser, Johnny A           9 UN-02-ST               45.28      44.84  
  7 Ning, Zack Z              10 AAAA-ST                45.47      44.98  
  8 O'Malley, Cameron J        9 AAAA-ST                46.23      45.42  
B - Final
  9 Rutledge, Ian K           10 AAAA-ST                46.89      43.70  
 10 Mielcarek, Phoenix R      10 AQTX-ST                47.63      45.24  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hudson, Grant R           10 WAVE-ST                44.41      41.40  
  2 Ross, Caleb E             10 AAAA-ST                46.28      41.69  
  3 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan   9 WAVE-ST                43.84      44.25  
  4 Scott, Lionel D           10 AAAA-ST                43.70      44.56  
  5 Hardeman, Zach N          10 AAAA-ST                44.83      45.19  
  6 Ganser, Johnny A           9 UN-02-ST               45.66      45.28  
  7 Ning, Zack Z              10 AAAA-ST                45.90      45.47  
  8 O'Malley, Cameron J        9 AAAA-ST                46.43      46.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rutledge, Ian K           10 AAAA-ST                45.75      46.89  
 10 Mielcarek, Phoenix R      10 AQTX-ST                45.40      47.63  
 -- Stewart, Colin A          10 AAAA-ST                41.28         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Isiofia, Dabie C          10 CBA-ST               1:30.76    1:28.57  
                  42.22     1:28.57 (46.35)                                        
  2 Hudson, Grant R           10 WAVE-ST              1:30.97    1:29.54  
                  42.19     1:29.54 (47.35)                                        
  3 Altermatt, Owen C          9 AAAA-ST              1:33.35    1:29.58  
                  42.51     1:29.58 (47.07)                                        
  4 Scott, Lionel D           10 AAAA-ST              1:38.13    1:33.49  
                  44.30     1:33.49 (49.19)                                        
  5 Hardeman, Zach N          10 AAAA-ST              1:36.47    1:34.03  
                  45.02     1:34.03 (49.01)                                        
  6 Ning, Zack Z              10 AAAA-ST              1:39.53    1:36.12  
                  44.94     1:36.12 (51.18)                                        
  7 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 AAAA-ST              1:39.19    1:36.39  
                  45.43     1:36.39 (50.96)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isiofia, Dabie C          10 CBA-ST               1:34.97    1:30.76  
                  43.44     1:30.76 (47.32)                                        
  2 Hudson, Grant R           10 WAVE-ST              1:36.41    1:30.97  
                  43.77     1:30.97 (47.20)                                        
  3 Stewart, Colin A          10 AAAA-ST              1:30.06    1:33.26  
                  43.88     1:33.26 (49.38)                                        
  4 Altermatt, Owen C          9 AAAA-ST              1:30.19    1:33.35  
                  43.70     1:33.35 (49.65)                                        
  5 Hardeman, Zach N          10 AAAA-ST              1:38.50    1:36.47  
                  47.31     1:36.47 (49.16)                                        
  6 Scott, Lionel D           10 AAAA-ST              1:41.25    1:38.13  
                  47.14     1:38.13 (50.99)                                        
  7 Mielcarek, Phoenix R      10 AQTX-ST              1:38.82    1:38.25  
                  46.12     1:38.25 (52.13)                                        
  8 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 AAAA-ST              1:35.17    1:39.19  
                  46.83     1:39.19 (52.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ning, Zack Z              10 AAAA-ST              1:41.68    1:39.53  
                  48.55     1:39.53 (50.98)                                        
 10 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan   9 WAVE-ST              1:40.62    1:42.55  
                  48.77     1:42.55 (53.78)                                        
 -- Ross, Caleb E             10 AAAA-ST              1:38.25         DQ  
                  43.89          DQ (47.39)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hudson, Grant R           10 WAVE-ST                33.63      32.35  
  2 Altermatt, Owen C          9 AAAA-ST                33.90      32.49  
  3 Ning, Zack Z              10 AAAA-ST                34.54      33.30  
  4 Isiofia, Dabie C          10 CBA-ST                 34.88      33.34  
  5 Stewart, Colin A          10 AAAA-ST                34.89      33.87  
  6 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 AAAA-ST                37.05      36.46  
  7 Bennett, Brady M           9 AQTX-ST                37.73      36.49  
  8 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 AAAA-ST                38.15      38.88  
B - Final
  9 Scott, Lionel D           10 AAAA-ST                41.66      37.00  
 -- Fox, Luke C               10 WAVE-ST                38.75         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hudson, Grant R           10 WAVE-ST                36.18      33.63  
  2 Altermatt, Owen C          9 AAAA-ST                33.03      33.90  
  3 Ning, Zack Z              10 AAAA-ST                34.83      34.54  
  4 Isiofia, Dabie C          10 CBA-ST                 32.71      34.88  
  5 Stewart, Colin A          10 AAAA-ST                35.43      34.89  
  6 Stephenson, Sam K          9 WAVE-ST                35.03      36.75  
  7 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 AAAA-ST                36.36      37.05  
  8 Bennett, Brady M           9 AQTX-ST                37.98      37.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 AAAA-ST                37.05      38.15  
 10 Fox, Luke C               10 WAVE-ST                37.71      38.75  
 11 Scott, Lionel D           10 AAAA-ST                38.93      41.66  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manzo, Jason R            10 AAAA-ST              1:14.62    1:09.64  
                  33.43     1:09.64 (36.21)                                        
  2 Altermatt, Owen C          9 AAAA-ST              1:17.49    1:12.89  
                  33.66     1:12.89 (39.23)                                        
  3 Isiofia, Dabie C          10 CBA-ST               1:15.95    1:17.33  
                  34.68     1:17.33 (42.65)                                        
  4 Ning, Zack Z              10 AAAA-ST              1:22.32    1:21.24  
                  38.30     1:21.24 (42.94)                                        
  5 Bennett, Brady M           9 AQTX-ST              1:29.29    1:25.07  
                  39.16     1:25.07 (45.91)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Hudson L     10 WLOO-ST              1:30.31    1:32.33  
                  42.02     1:32.33 (50.31)                                        
 -- Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 AAAA-ST              1:35.27         DQ  
                  39.56          DQ (52.62)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manzo, Jason R            10 AAAA-ST              1:16.10    1:14.62  
                  35.19     1:14.62 (39.43)                                        
  2 Isiofia, Dabie C          10 CBA-ST               1:26.82    1:15.95  
                  34.02     1:15.95 (41.93)                                        
  3 Altermatt, Owen C          9 AAAA-ST              1:15.47    1:17.49  
                  36.64     1:17.49 (40.85)                                        
  4 Ning, Zack Z              10 AAAA-ST              1:21.40    1:22.32  
                  39.69     1:22.32 (42.63)                                        
  5 Stephenson, Sam K          9 WAVE-ST              1:27.13    1:25.05  
                  37.26     1:25.05 (47.79)                                        
  6 Bennett, Brady M           9 AQTX-ST              1:28.19    1:29.29  
                  40.17     1:29.29 (49.12)                                        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Hudson L     10 WLOO-ST              1:31.00    1:30.31  
                  42.24     1:30.31 (48.07)                                        
  8 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 AAAA-ST              1:27.42    1:35.27  
                  41.74     1:35.27 (53.53)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manzo, Jason R            10 AAAA-ST              2:39.57    2:33.66  
                  33.13     1:11.36 (38.23)     1:57.76 (46.40)     2:33.66 (35.90)
  2 Isiofia, Dabie C          10 CBA-ST               2:46.30    2:43.69  
                  34.20                                                 2:06.51 ( )
        2:43.69 (37.18)                                                            
  3 Altermatt, Owen C          9 AAAA-ST              2:50.30    2:45.97  
                  36.71     1:17.25 (40.54)     2:07.87 (50.62)     2:45.97 (38.10)
  4 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 AAAA-ST              2:57.12    2:55.83  
                  40.24     1:22.04 (41.80)     2:18.05 (56.01)     2:55.83 (37.78)
  5 Bennett, Brady M           9 AQTX-ST              3:03.23    2:59.59  
                  39.20     1:23.97 (44.77)     2:22.06 (58.09)     2:59.59 (37.53)
  6 Scott, Lionel D           10 AAAA-ST              3:13.92    3:00.32  
                  42.88     1:29.86 (46.98)     2:23.39 (53.53)     3:00.32 (36.93)
  7 Rutledge, Ian K           10 AAAA-ST              3:03.45    3:05.03  
                  43.68     1:29.05 (45.37)     2:24.74 (55.69)     3:05.03 (40.29)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manzo, Jason R            10 AAAA-ST              2:39.54    2:39.57  
                  35.25     1:14.01 (38.76)     2:02.70 (48.69)     2:39.57 (36.87)
  2 Isiofia, Dabie C          10 CBA-ST               3:09.60    2:46.30  
                  37.52     1:17.69 (40.17)     2:09.18 (51.49)     2:46.30 (37.12)
  3 Altermatt, Owen C          9 AAAA-ST              2:45.62    2:50.30  
                  36.37     1:18.53 (42.16)     2:11.35 (52.82)     2:50.30 (38.95)
  4 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 AAAA-ST              2:51.41    2:57.12  
                  39.92     1:22.17 (42.25)     2:18.94 (56.77)     2:57.12 (38.18)
  5 Bennett, Brady M           9 AQTX-ST              3:12.53    3:03.23  
                  38.05     1:22.24 (44.19)   2:22.95 (1:00.71)     3:03.23 (40.28)
  6 Rutledge, Ian K           10 AAAA-ST              3:09.39    3:03.45  
                  42.76     1:27.59 (44.83)     2:23.31 (55.72)     3:03.45 (40.14)
  7 Scott, Lionel D           10 AAAA-ST              2:59.09    3:13.92  
                  45.93     1:34.62 (48.69)     2:31.96 (57.34)     3:13.92 (41.96)
 -- Stewart, Colin A          10 AAAA-ST              2:46.14         DQ  
                  35.61     1:17.90 (42.29)     2:09.29 (51.39)          DQ (38.53)
 -- Duggan, Blake D            9 WAVE-ST              2:53.57         DQ  
                  40.79     1:22.78 (41.99)     2:16.67 (53.89)          DQ (42.02)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           12 AAAA-ST                24.50      24.63  
  2 Cai, Kevin                12 AAAA-ST                26.82      26.44  
  3 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 AAAA-ST                26.98      26.73  
  4 Wang, Sonny R             11 WLOO-ST                26.84      26.76  
  5 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST                27.30      27.32  
  5 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST                26.98      27.32  
  7 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST                27.27      27.33  
  8 Roybal, Kai K             11 AAAA-ST                27.65      27.64  
B - Final
  9 Doyle, Colin B            11 WAVE-ST                27.78      27.31  
 10 Peterson, Luke B          11 AAAA-ST                29.45      28.30  
 11 Winkler, Jett K           12 AAAA-ST                29.18      28.71  
 12 Scott, Luke L             11 AAAA-ST                29.58      28.88  
 13 Christiansen, Harold V    11 WAVE-ST                29.59      29.30  
 14 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST                29.78      29.57  
 15 Bell, Nathan R            11 COM-WT                 29.91      30.14  
 16 Bennett, Colton B         12 AQTX-ST                30.11      30.19  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           12 AAAA-ST                24.43      24.50  
  2 Cai, Kevin                12 AAAA-ST                26.98      26.82  
  3 Wang, Sonny R             11 WLOO-ST                26.16      26.84  
  4 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST                28.22      26.98  
  4 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 AAAA-ST                27.71      26.98  
  6 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST                27.75      27.27  
  7 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST                26.91      27.30  
  8 Roybal, Kai K             11 AAAA-ST                28.00      27.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doyle, Colin B            11 WAVE-ST                29.86      27.78  
 10 Winkler, Jett K           12 AAAA-ST                29.65      29.18  
 11 Peterson, Luke B          11 AAAA-ST                29.04      29.45  
 12 Scott, Luke L             11 AAAA-ST                28.96      29.58  
 13 Christiansen, Harold V    11 WAVE-ST                28.59      29.59  
 14 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST                29.59      29.78  
 15 Spradling, Riley M        12 AAAA-ST                28.70      29.90  
 16 Bell, Nathan R            11 COM-WT                 29.80      29.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bennett, Colton B         12 AQTX-ST                29.56      30.11  
 18 Hoppman, Garrett R        12 COM-WT                 30.16      30.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carriger, Caden J         12 COM-WT                 30.30      31.27  
 20 McGrath, Nathan C         11 WAVE-ST                29.98      32.07  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           12 AAAA-ST                55.01      53.84  
                  25.76       53.84 (28.08)                                        
  2 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST                57.27      56.99  
                  27.76       56.99 (29.23)                                        
  3 Cai, Kevin                12 AAAA-ST                57.86      58.30  
                  27.98       58.30 (30.32)                                        
  3 Wang, Sonny R             11 WLOO-ST              1:00.00      58.30  
                  27.83       58.30 (30.47)                                        
  3 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST                58.94      58.30  
                  28.08       58.30 (30.22)                                        
  6 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST              1:00.06      58.44  
                  28.17       58.44 (30.27)                                        
  7 Doyle, Colin B            11 WAVE-ST                59.74    1:00.67  
                  28.70     1:00.67 (31.97)                                        
  8 Wu, Thomas Z              12 WLOO-ST              1:00.06    1:03.58  
                  31.35     1:03.58 (32.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gluck, Ethan S            12 AAAA-ST              1:01.19    1:00.55  
                  28.79     1:00.55 (31.76)                                        
 10 Roybal, Kai K             11 AAAA-ST              1:00.96    1:00.84  
                  29.16     1:00.84 (31.68)                                        
 11 Robertson, Michael J      12 AAAA-ST              1:01.91    1:01.19  
                  29.96     1:01.19 (31.23)                                        
 12 Perez, Nathaniel R        12 AAAA-ST              1:02.12    1:01.45  
                  30.00     1:01.45 (31.45)                                        
 13 Scott, Luke L             11 AAAA-ST              1:01.49    1:02.27  
                  29.78     1:02.27 (32.49)                                        
 14 Bumanglag, ZL J           12 AAAA-ST              1:04.05    1:02.63  
                  30.16     1:02.63 (32.47)                                        
 14 Christiansen, Harold V    11 WAVE-ST              1:04.10    1:02.63  
                  30.12     1:02.63 (32.51)                                        
 16 Slater, Malcolm R         11 AAAA-ST              1:05.64    1:06.27  
                  31.53     1:06.27 (34.74)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           12 AAAA-ST                55.46      55.01  
                  25.82       55.01 (29.19)                                        
  2 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST                58.33      57.27  
                  27.90       57.27 (29.37)                                        
  3 Cai, Kevin                12 AAAA-ST                58.09      57.86  
                  27.43       57.86 (30.43)                                        
  4 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST                58.72      58.94  
                  28.13       58.94 (30.81)                                        
  5 Doyle, Colin B            11 WAVE-ST              1:02.09      59.74  
                  28.68       59.74 (31.06)                                        
  6 Wang, Sonny R             11 WLOO-ST                59.62    1:00.00  
                  28.24     1:00.00 (31.76)                                        
  7 Wu, Thomas Z              12 WLOO-ST              1:00.54    1:00.06  
                  28.04     1:00.06 (32.02)                                        
  7 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST                59.62    1:00.06  
                  28.71     1:00.06 (31.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roybal, Kai K             11 AAAA-ST              1:02.95    1:00.96  
                  28.78     1:00.96 (32.18)                                        
 10 Gluck, Ethan S            12 AAAA-ST              1:03.04    1:01.19  
                  29.26     1:01.19 (31.93)                                        
 11 Scott, Luke L             11 AAAA-ST              1:03.36    1:01.49  
                  29.97     1:01.49 (31.52)                                        
 12 Robertson, Michael J      12 AAAA-ST              1:03.82    1:01.91  
                  29.96     1:01.91 (31.95)                                        
 13 Moore, Trevor J           12 WAVE-ST              1:03.03    1:01.94  
                  30.05     1:01.94 (31.89)                                        
 14 Perez, Nathaniel R        12 AAAA-ST              1:05.23    1:02.12  
                  30.41     1:02.12 (31.71)                                        
 15 Peterson, Luke B          11 AAAA-ST              1:03.96    1:02.26  
                  30.10     1:02.26 (32.16)                                        
 16 Carriger, Caden J         12 COM-WT               1:04.07    1:02.59  
                  30.54     1:02.59 (32.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bumanglag, ZL J           12 AAAA-ST              1:04.63    1:04.05  
                  30.82     1:04.05 (33.23)                                        
 18 Christiansen, Harold V    11 WAVE-ST              1:02.88    1:04.10  
                  30.45     1:04.10 (33.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Spradling, Riley M        12 AAAA-ST              1:05.30    1:04.31  
                  30.85     1:04.31 (33.46)                                        
 20 Slater, Malcolm R         11 AAAA-ST              1:06.40    1:05.64  
                  31.26     1:05.64 (34.38)                                        
 21 Middleton, Tristin A      12 FISH-ST              1:04.37    1:06.08  
                  30.91     1:06.08 (35.17)                                        
 22 Bennett, Colton B         12 AQTX-ST              1:04.20    1:06.54  
                  31.53     1:06.54 (35.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           12 AAAA-ST              2:01.69    1:58.81  
                  27.26       57.32 (30.06)     1:28.75 (31.43)     1:58.81 (30.06)
  2 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST              2:06.97    2:04.00  
                  29.03     1:01.39 (32.36)     1:33.24 (31.85)     2:04.00 (30.76)
  3 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 AAAA-ST              2:07.54    2:04.93  
                  28.58     1:00.00 (31.42)     1:32.35 (32.35)     2:04.93 (32.58)
  4 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST              2:08.27    2:06.83  
                  28.93     1:01.18 (32.25)     1:34.41 (33.23)     2:06.83 (32.42)
  5 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST              2:09.64    2:08.38  
                  29.15     1:01.51 (32.36)     1:35.17 (33.66)     2:08.38 (33.21)
  6 Gluck, Ethan S            12 AAAA-ST              2:13.07    2:09.19  
                  29.24     1:02.10 (32.86)     1:36.00 (33.90)     2:09.19 (33.19)
  7 Peterson, Luke B          11 AAAA-ST              2:15.89    2:13.15  
                  30.40     1:03.79 (33.39)     1:38.60 (34.81)     2:13.15 (34.55)
  8 Doyle, Colin B            11 WAVE-ST              2:13.98    2:14.90  
                  29.86     1:03.93 (34.07)     1:39.91 (35.98)     2:14.90 (34.99)
B - Final
  9 Christiansen, Harold V    11 WAVE-ST              2:19.91    2:14.47  
                  30.89     1:04.97 (34.08)     1:39.73 (34.76)     2:14.47 (34.74)
 10 Carriger, Caden J         12 COM-WT               2:19.74    2:16.50  
                  31.57     1:05.95 (34.38)     1:40.95 (35.00)     2:16.50 (35.55)
 11 Roybal, Kai K             11 AAAA-ST              2:21.40    2:16.90  
                  31.38     1:07.78 (36.40)     1:45.50 (37.72)     2:16.90 (31.40)
 12 Perez, Nathaniel R        12 AAAA-ST              2:22.83    2:20.71  
                  32.60     1:08.62 (36.02)     1:46.85 (38.23)     2:20.71 (33.86)
 13 Hoppman, Garrett R        12 COM-WT               2:25.30    2:21.90  
                  31.96     1:08.25 (36.29)     1:45.39 (37.14)     2:21.90 (36.51)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           12 AAAA-ST              2:06.07    2:01.69  
                  27.99                               59.41 ( )     1:31.01 (31.60)
        2:01.69 (30.68)                                                            
  2 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST              2:04.21    2:06.97  
                  28.65     1:01.12 (32.47)     1:34.30 (33.18)     2:06.97 (32.67)
  3 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 AAAA-ST              2:09.94    2:07.54  
                  28.91     1:01.49 (32.58)     1:35.02 (33.53)     2:07.54 (32.52)
  4 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST              2:09.67    2:08.27  
                  29.52     1:02.52 (33.00)     1:35.92 (33.40)     2:08.27 (32.35)
  5 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST              2:09.58    2:09.64  
                  30.39     1:02.95 (32.56)     1:36.54 (33.59)     2:09.64 (33.10)
  6 Presses, Nikolas G        12 AAAA-ST              2:11.40    2:12.78  
                  30.32     1:04.17 (33.85)     1:39.79 (35.62)     2:12.78 (32.99)
  7 Gluck, Ethan S            12 AAAA-ST              2:13.44    2:13.07  
                  30.07     1:04.27 (34.20)     1:39.80 (35.53)     2:13.07 (33.27)
  8 Doyle, Colin B            11 WAVE-ST              2:11.85    2:13.98  
                  29.50     1:03.39 (33.89)     1:40.01 (36.62)     2:13.98 (33.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moore, Trevor J           12 WAVE-ST              2:13.99    2:15.41  
                  31.13     1:05.37 (34.24)     1:41.23 (35.86)     2:15.41 (34.18)
 10 Peterson, Luke B          11 AAAA-ST              2:17.37    2:15.89  
                  31.66     1:06.41 (34.75)     1:41.60 (35.19)     2:15.89 (34.29)
 11 Carriger, Caden J         12 COM-WT               2:24.25    2:19.74  
                  32.57     1:08.79 (36.22)     1:45.64 (36.85)     2:19.74 (34.10)
 12 Christiansen, Harold V    11 WAVE-ST              2:15.89    2:19.91  
                  31.53     1:06.78 (35.25)     1:43.66 (36.88)     2:19.91 (36.25)
 13 Roybal, Kai K             11 AAAA-ST              2:19.82    2:21.40  
                  31.51     1:07.35 (35.84)     1:45.96 (38.61)     2:21.40 (35.44)
 14 Perez, Nathaniel R        12 AAAA-ST              2:20.35    2:22.83  
                  32.53     1:08.91 (36.38)     1:47.66 (38.75)     2:22.83 (35.17)
 15 Hoppman, Garrett R        12 COM-WT               2:22.74    2:25.30  
                  32.19     1:09.91 (37.72)     1:48.96 (39.05)     2:25.30 (36.34)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           12 AAAA-ST              5:33.52    5:18.14  
                  28.29     1:00.19 (31.90)     1:32.53 (32.34)     2:05.26 (32.73)
        2:37.96 (32.70)     3:10.38 (32.42)     3:42.97 (32.59)     4:15.58 (32.61)
        4:47.52 (31.94)     5:18.14 (30.62)                                        
  2 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST              5:28.17    5:26.82  
                  28.36     1:00.44 (32.08)     1:33.42 (32.98)     2:07.18 (33.76)
        2:40.40 (33.22)     3:14.13 (33.73)     3:47.62 (33.49)     4:21.06 (33.44)
        4:54.98 (33.92)     5:26.82 (31.84)                                        
  3 Robertson, Michael J      12 AAAA-ST              5:40.04    5:37.41  
                  31.04     1:05.14 (34.10)     1:39.29 (34.15)     2:13.48 (34.19)
        2:47.76 (34.28)     3:22.22 (34.46)     3:56.74 (34.52)     4:31.00 (34.26)
        5:04.96 (33.96)     5:37.41 (32.45)                                        
  4 Gluck, Ethan S            12 AAAA-ST              5:51.28    5:43.23  
                  31.16     1:05.36 (34.20)     1:40.28 (34.92)     2:15.73 (35.45)
        2:50.78 (35.05)     3:25.82 (35.04)     4:00.79 (34.97)     4:35.61 (34.82)
        5:10.12 (34.51)     5:43.23 (33.11)                                        
  5 Christiansen, Harold V    11 WAVE-ST              6:08.05    5:52.30  
                  31.24     1:05.70 (34.46)     1:40.85 (35.15)     2:16.65 (35.80)
        2:52.52 (35.87)     3:28.60 (36.08)     4:04.82 (36.22)     4:41.38 (36.56)
        5:17.22 (35.84)     5:52.30 (35.08)                                        
  6 Carriger, Caden J         12 COM-WT               6:07.43    6:09.29  
                  32.89     1:09.69 (36.80)     1:46.98 (37.29)     2:24.79 (37.81)
        3:02.39 (37.60)     3:39.65 (37.26)     4:17.07 (37.42)     4:55.31 (38.24)
        5:32.95 (37.64)     6:09.29 (36.34)                                        
  7 Roybal, Kai K             11 AAAA-ST              6:15.44    6:09.94  
                  32.23     1:09.19 (36.96)     1:46.88 (37.69)     2:25.10 (38.22)
        3:03.27 (38.17)     3:41.05 (37.78)     4:18.96 (37.91)     4:56.80 (37.84)
        5:34.07 (37.27)     6:09.94 (35.87)                                        
  8 Barnhart, Brayden W       12 AAAA-ST              6:14.11    6:11.35  
                  33.08     1:09.63 (36.55)     1:46.95 (37.32)     2:24.66 (37.71)
        3:02.34 (37.68)     3:40.35 (38.01)     4:18.54 (38.19)     4:56.78 (38.24)
        5:34.88 (38.10)     6:11.35 (36.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 McGrath, Nathan C         11 WAVE-ST              6:24.08    6:17.28  
                  34.06     1:12.90 (38.84)     1:50.84 (37.94)     2:29.73 (38.89)
        3:08.27 (38.54)     3:46.09 (37.82)     4:24.22 (38.13)     5:02.90 (38.68)
        5:41.37 (38.47)     6:17.28 (35.91)                                        
 10 Hoppman, Garrett R        12 COM-WT               6:20.63    6:18.00  
                  32.63     1:10.18 (37.55)     1:48.81 (38.63)     2:27.74 (38.93)
        3:06.28 (38.54)     3:44.89 (38.61)     4:23.23 (38.34)     5:02.11 (38.88)
        5:41.16 (39.05)     6:18.00 (36.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST              5:32.40    5:28.17  
                  28.75     1:02.07 (33.32)     1:35.53 (33.46)     2:09.10 (33.57)
        2:42.59 (33.49)     3:16.51 (33.92)     3:50.48 (33.97)     4:24.32 (33.84)
        4:57.16 (32.84)     5:28.17 (31.01)                                        
  2 Manzo, Joseph J           12 AAAA-ST              5:32.86    5:33.52  
                  28.89     1:00.84 (31.95)     1:33.63 (32.79)     2:07.42 (33.79)
        2:41.63 (34.21)     3:15.73 (34.10)     3:50.53 (34.80)     4:25.61 (35.08)
        5:00.58 (34.97)     5:33.52 (32.94)                                        
  3 Robertson, Michael J      12 AAAA-ST              5:46.75    5:40.04  
                  30.92     1:04.97 (34.05)     1:39.48 (34.51)     2:14.37 (34.89)
        2:48.73 (34.36)     3:23.21 (34.48)     3:57.67 (34.46)     4:32.37 (34.70)
        5:07.27 (34.90)     5:40.04 (32.77)                                        
  4 Gluck, Ethan S            12 AAAA-ST              5:47.95    5:51.28  
                  30.92     1:05.92 (35.00)     1:42.56 (36.64)     2:18.77 (36.21)
        2:54.98 (36.21)     3:30.27 (35.29)     4:06.53 (36.26)     4:42.72 (36.19)
        5:17.71 (34.99)     5:51.28 (33.57)                                        
  5 Carriger, Caden J         12 COM-WT               6:19.88    6:07.43  
                  34.27     1:11.35 (37.08)     1:49.17 (37.82)     2:27.15 (37.98)
        3:05.29 (38.14)     3:43.96 (38.67)     4:21.11 (37.15)     4:56.95 (35.84)
        5:32.54 (35.59)     6:07.43 (34.89)                                        
  6 Christiansen, Harold V    11 WAVE-ST              5:59.76    6:08.05  
                  31.75     1:07.28 (35.53)     1:44.68 (37.40)     2:23.01 (38.33)
        3:00.97 (37.96)     3:38.80 (37.83)     4:16.85 (38.05)     4:54.34 (37.49)
        5:31.54 (37.20)     6:08.05 (36.51)                                        
  7 Barnhart, Brayden W       12 AAAA-ST              6:19.19    6:14.11  
                  32.82     1:09.84 (37.02)     1:47.42 (37.58)     2:24.95 (37.53)
        3:02.80 (37.85)     3:40.91 (38.11)     4:19.56 (38.65)     4:58.30 (38.74)
        5:36.86 (38.56)     6:14.11 (37.25)                                        
  8 Roybal, Kai K             11 AAAA-ST              6:11.82    6:15.44  
                  32.00     1:09.96 (37.96)     1:48.74 (38.78)     2:27.52 (38.78)
        3:06.74 (39.22)     3:45.36 (38.62)     4:24.09 (38.73)     5:01.24 (37.15)
        5:39.85 (38.61)     6:15.44 (35.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoppman, Garrett R        12 COM-WT               6:27.37    6:20.63  
                  32.00     1:09.07 (37.07)     1:46.72 (37.65)     2:25.96 (39.24)
        3:06.04 (40.08)     3:45.96 (39.92)     4:25.21 (39.25)     5:05.52 (40.31)
        5:43.81 (38.29)     6:20.63 (36.82)                                        
 10 McGrath, Nathan C         11 WAVE-ST              6:17.14    6:24.08  
                  33.90     1:11.29 (37.39)     1:49.73 (38.44)     2:29.42 (39.69)
        3:09.55 (40.13)     3:49.38 (39.83)     4:28.68 (39.30)     5:08.45 (39.77)
        5:48.07 (39.62)     6:24.08 (36.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST             12:41.58   11:44.45  
                  31.58     1:05.88 (34.30)     1:40.78 (34.90)     2:16.06 (35.28)
        2:51.78 (35.72)     3:27.49 (35.71)     4:03.46 (35.97)     4:39.58 (36.12)
        5:15.06 (35.48)     5:50.68 (35.62)     6:26.83 (36.15)     7:02.33 (35.50)
        7:38.22 (35.89)     8:13.75 (35.53)     8:49.93 (36.18)     9:25.25 (35.32)
       10:00.73 (35.48)    10:35.71 (34.98)    11:10.73 (35.02)    11:44.45 (33.72)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Luke L             11 AAAA-ST                30.92      29.87  
  2 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST                30.84      30.15  
  3 Cai, Kevin                12 AAAA-ST                30.79      30.32  
  4 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 AAAA-ST                31.33      30.66  
  5 Wang, Sonny R             11 WLOO-ST                31.39      30.72  
  6 Robertson, Michael J      12 AAAA-ST                32.21      31.74  
  7 Gluck, Ethan S            12 AAAA-ST                32.56      32.43  
  8 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST                33.28      33.22  
B - Final
  9 Doyle, Colin B            11 WAVE-ST                33.45      32.46  
 10 Bennett, Colton B         12 AQTX-ST                33.93      32.93  
 11 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST                34.70      33.38  
 12 Peterson, Luke B          11 AAAA-ST                35.12      33.57  
 13 Roybal, Kai K             11 AAAA-ST                34.39      34.43  
 14 Bell, Nathan R            11 COM-WT                 35.65      35.74  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cai, Kevin                12 AAAA-ST                31.31      30.79  
  2 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST                31.93      30.84  
  3 Scott, Luke L             11 AAAA-ST                31.75      30.92  
  4 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 AAAA-ST                31.85      31.33  
  5 Wang, Sonny R             11 WLOO-ST                32.40      31.39  
  6 Robertson, Michael J      12 AAAA-ST                34.17      32.21  
  7 Gluck, Ethan S            12 AAAA-ST                33.60      32.56  
  8 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST                33.94      33.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doyle, Colin B            11 WAVE-ST                34.09      33.45  
 10 Bennett, Colton B         12 AQTX-ST                34.03      33.93  
 11 Spradling, Riley M        12 AAAA-ST                34.85      34.20  
 12 Roybal, Kai K             11 AAAA-ST                34.45      34.39  
 13 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST                33.55      34.70  
 14 Peterson, Luke B          11 AAAA-ST                34.63      35.12  
 15 Bell, Nathan R            11 COM-WT                 34.19      35.65  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 AAAA-ST              1:06.13    1:04.02  
                  31.21     1:04.02 (32.81)                                        
  2 Scott, Luke L             11 AAAA-ST              1:08.35    1:04.58  
                  31.18     1:04.58 (33.40)                                        
  3 Cai, Kevin                12 AAAA-ST              1:05.86    1:04.70  
                  31.81     1:04.70 (32.89)                                        
  4 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST              1:06.91    1:06.20  
                  32.28     1:06.20 (33.92)                                        
  5 Wu, Thomas Z              12 WLOO-ST              1:10.70    1:09.10  
                  32.06     1:09.10 (37.04)                                        
  6 Robertson, Michael J      12 AAAA-ST              1:09.15    1:09.48  
                  34.24     1:09.48 (35.24)                                        
  7 Gluck, Ethan S            12 AAAA-ST              1:09.58    1:09.65  
                  33.77     1:09.65 (35.88)                                        
  8 Howe, Reese A             12 CBA-ST               1:11.49    1:11.82  
                  34.38     1:11.82 (37.44)                                        
B - Final
  9 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST              1:11.57    1:10.57  
                  34.57     1:10.57 (36.00)                                        
 10 Peterson, Luke B          11 AAAA-ST              1:16.49    1:12.70  
                  35.13     1:12.70 (37.57)                                        
 11 Bennett, Colton B         12 AQTX-ST              1:14.63    1:13.38  
                  35.39     1:13.38 (37.99)                                        
 12 Christiansen, Harold V    11 WAVE-ST              1:15.46    1:13.94  
                  35.65     1:13.94 (38.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cai, Kevin                12 AAAA-ST              1:05.33    1:05.86  
                  32.52     1:05.86 (33.34)                                        
  2 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 AAAA-ST              1:08.57    1:06.13  
                  32.49     1:06.13 (33.64)                                        
  3 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST              1:07.44    1:06.91  
                  32.81     1:06.91 (34.10)                                        
  4 Presses, Nikolas G        12 AAAA-ST              1:05.42    1:07.03  
                  33.28     1:07.03 (33.75)                                        
  5 Scott, Luke L             11 AAAA-ST              1:08.37    1:08.35  
                  33.28     1:08.35 (35.07)                                        
  6 Robertson, Michael J      12 AAAA-ST              1:11.32    1:09.15  
                  34.18     1:09.15 (34.97)                                        
  7 Gluck, Ethan S            12 AAAA-ST              1:09.72    1:09.58  
                  33.63     1:09.58 (35.95)                                        
  8 Wu, Thomas Z              12 WLOO-ST              1:14.93    1:10.70  
                  33.55     1:10.70 (37.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howe, Reese A             12 CBA-ST               1:11.89    1:11.49  
                  34.73     1:11.49 (36.76)                                        
 10 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST              1:13.41    1:11.57  
                  34.85     1:11.57 (36.72)                                        
 11 Bennett, Colton B         12 AQTX-ST              1:16.10    1:14.63  
                  35.41     1:14.63 (39.22)                                        
 12 Christiansen, Harold V    11 WAVE-ST              1:12.68    1:15.46  
                  36.80     1:15.46 (38.66)                                        
 13 Peterson, Luke B          11 AAAA-ST              1:14.48    1:16.49  
                  37.08     1:16.49 (39.41)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           12 AAAA-ST              2:16.13    2:13.96  
                  31.38     1:04.95 (33.57)     1:39.64 (34.69)     2:13.96 (34.32)
  2 Cai, Kevin                12 AAAA-ST              2:20.77    2:20.27  
                  32.77     1:07.64 (34.87)     1:44.00 (36.36)     2:20.27 (36.27)
  3 Robertson, Michael J      12 AAAA-ST              2:25.70    2:22.70  
                  34.51     1:11.34 (36.83)     1:48.24 (36.90)     2:22.70 (34.46)
  4 Gluck, Ethan S            12 AAAA-ST              2:28.48    2:26.81  
                  33.63     1:10.30 (36.67)     1:49.02 (38.72)     2:26.81 (37.79)
  5 Howe, Reese A             12 CBA-ST               2:35.16    2:32.87  
                  34.87     1:13.09 (38.22)     1:52.87 (39.78)     2:32.87 (40.00)
 -- Slater, Malcolm R         11 AAAA-ST              2:37.47         DQ  
                  36.18     1:16.13 (39.95)     1:56.44 (40.31)          DQ (39.19)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           12 AAAA-ST              2:22.86    2:16.13  
                  31.73     1:06.04 (34.31)     1:41.81 (35.77)     2:16.13 (34.32)
  2 Cai, Kevin                12 AAAA-ST              2:18.76    2:20.77  
                  33.20     1:08.64 (35.44)     1:44.91 (36.27)     2:20.77 (35.86)
  3 Robertson, Michael J      12 AAAA-ST              2:28.96    2:25.70  
                  35.34     1:13.11 (37.77)     1:50.99 (37.88)     2:25.70 (34.71)
  4 Gluck, Ethan S            12 AAAA-ST              2:31.43    2:28.48  
                  34.47     1:11.59 (37.12)     1:50.23 (38.64)     2:28.48 (38.25)
  5 Howe, Reese A             12 CBA-ST               2:36.10    2:35.16  
                  36.29     1:15.38 (39.09)     1:55.85 (40.47)     2:35.16 (39.31)
  6 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST              2:37.66    2:36.88  
                  37.23     1:17.72 (40.49)     1:58.82 (41.10)     2:36.88 (38.06)
  7 Slater, Malcolm R         11 AAAA-ST              2:34.86    2:37.47  
                  35.99     1:15.37 (39.38)     1:57.00 (41.63)     2:37.47 (40.47)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Sonny R             11 WLOO-ST                33.53      32.60  
  2 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST                32.55      32.61  
  3 Cai, Kevin                12 AAAA-ST                33.04      32.89  
  4 Wu, Thomas Z              12 WLOO-ST                34.98      33.46  
  5 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 AAAA-ST                34.24      34.00  
  6 Scott, Luke L             11 AAAA-ST                35.62      34.30  
  7 Roybal, Kai K             11 AAAA-ST                34.73      35.04  
  8 Brown, Elijah P           11 MM-ST                  36.44      36.11  
B - Final
  9 Solorzano, Caleb J        12 AAAA-ST                36.58      36.45  
 10 Gluck, Ethan S            12 AAAA-ST                37.76      36.74  
 11 Thomason, Nate R          11 WLOO-ST                39.26      36.75  
 12 Carriger, Caden J         12 COM-WT                 38.60      38.39  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST                33.25      32.55  
  2 Cai, Kevin                12 AAAA-ST                33.50      33.04  
  3 Wang, Sonny R             11 WLOO-ST                35.43      33.53  
  4 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 AAAA-ST                35.91      34.24  
  5 Roybal, Kai K             11 AAAA-ST                35.50      34.73  
  6 Wu, Thomas Z              12 WLOO-ST                38.66      34.98  
  7 Scott, Luke L             11 AAAA-ST                35.61      35.62  
  8 Brown, Elijah P           11 MM-ST                  36.88      36.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Solorzano, Caleb J        12 AAAA-ST                36.32      36.58  
 10 Spradling, Riley M        12 AAAA-ST                37.45      37.11  
 11 Gluck, Ethan S            12 AAAA-ST                38.62      37.76  
 12 Carriger, Caden J         12 COM-WT                 37.08      38.60  
 13 Thomason, Nate R          11 WLOO-ST                39.15      39.26  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST              1:11.76    1:09.22  
                  33.18     1:09.22 (36.04)                                        
  2 Cai, Kevin                12 AAAA-ST              1:11.54    1:09.92  
                  33.04     1:09.92 (36.88)                                        
  3 Wu, Thomas Z              12 WLOO-ST              1:15.56    1:13.84  
                  34.18     1:13.84 (39.66)                                        
  4 Wang, Sonny R             11 WLOO-ST              1:15.95    1:13.90  
                  34.04     1:13.90 (39.86)                                        
  5 Scott, Luke L             11 AAAA-ST              1:17.63    1:16.00  
                  35.97     1:16.00 (40.03)                                        
  6 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 AAAA-ST              1:17.26    1:16.12  
                  35.59     1:16.12 (40.53)                                        
  7 Roybal, Kai K             11 AAAA-ST              1:18.06    1:17.40  
                  36.47     1:17.40 (40.93)                                        
  8 Bumanglag, ZL J           12 AAAA-ST              1:19.50    1:20.03  
                  37.83     1:20.03 (42.20)                                        
B - Final
  9 Robertson, Michael J      12 AAAA-ST              1:21.99    1:20.07  
                  38.24     1:20.07 (41.83)                                        
 10 Gupta, Arsh               11 WLOO-ST              1:22.51    1:21.28  
                  38.56     1:21.28 (42.72)                                        
 11 Thomason, Nate R          11 WLOO-ST              1:23.14    1:21.55  
                  38.01     1:21.55 (43.54)                                        
 12 Doyle, Colin B            11 WAVE-ST              1:22.38    1:21.93  
                  38.69     1:21.93 (43.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cai, Kevin                12 AAAA-ST              1:12.55    1:11.54  
                  33.86     1:11.54 (37.68)                                        
  2 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST              1:11.84    1:11.76  
                  34.72     1:11.76 (37.04)                                        
  3 Wu, Thomas Z              12 WLOO-ST              1:14.27    1:15.56  
                  35.10     1:15.56 (40.46)                                        
  4 Wang, Sonny R             11 WLOO-ST              1:12.22    1:15.95  
                  34.81     1:15.95 (41.14)                                        
  5 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 AAAA-ST              1:22.87    1:17.26  
                  36.33     1:17.26 (40.93)                                        
  6 Solorzano, Caleb J        12 AAAA-ST              1:17.65    1:17.45  
                  36.78     1:17.45 (40.67)                                        
  7 Scott, Luke L             11 AAAA-ST              1:19.17    1:17.63  
                  37.07     1:17.63 (40.56)                                        
  8 Roybal, Kai K             11 AAAA-ST              1:17.59    1:18.06  
                  36.98     1:18.06 (41.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bumanglag, ZL J           12 AAAA-ST              1:20.04    1:19.50  
                  37.89     1:19.50 (41.61)                                        
 10 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST              1:21.03    1:20.88  
                  38.13     1:20.88 (42.75)                                        
 11 Robertson, Michael J      12 AAAA-ST              1:23.80    1:21.99  
                  39.20     1:21.99 (42.79)                                        
 12 Carriger, Caden J         12 COM-WT               1:23.53    1:22.27  
                  39.90     1:22.27 (42.37)                                        
 13 Doyle, Colin B            11 WAVE-ST              1:24.68    1:22.38  
                  39.19     1:22.38 (43.19)                                        
 14 Gupta, Arsh               11 WLOO-ST              1:25.39    1:22.51  
                  38.95     1:22.51 (43.56)                                        
 15 Thomason, Nate R          11 WLOO-ST              1:23.82    1:23.14  
                  38.41     1:23.14 (44.73)                                        
 16 Spradling, Riley M        12 AAAA-ST              1:22.11    1:27.64  
                  41.50     1:27.64 (46.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST              2:35.91    2:36.65  
                  35.63     1:15.61 (39.98)     1:56.51 (40.90)     2:36.65 (40.14)
  2 Solorzano, Caleb J        12 AAAA-ST              2:47.96    2:49.84  
                  38.02     1:20.98 (42.96)     2:06.64 (45.66)     2:49.84 (43.20)
  3 Robertson, Michael J      12 AAAA-ST              2:52.62    2:51.78  
                  39.73     1:24.62 (44.89)     2:09.10 (44.48)     2:51.78 (42.68)
  4 Brown, Elijah P           11 MM-ST                2:57.18    2:56.13  
                  39.17     1:24.26 (45.09)     2:10.75 (46.49)     2:56.13 (45.38)
  5 Doyle, Colin B            11 WAVE-ST              3:00.18    2:57.87  
                  39.94     1:24.93 (44.99)     2:11.33 (46.40)     2:57.87 (46.54)
  6 Carriger, Caden J         12 COM-WT               3:07.20    2:59.42  
                  41.24     1:27.42 (46.18)     2:14.14 (46.72)     2:59.42 (45.28)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST              2:37.49    2:35.91  
                  36.42     1:15.89 (39.47)     1:56.41 (40.52)     2:35.91 (39.50)
  2 Solorzano, Caleb J        12 AAAA-ST              2:47.78    2:47.96  
                  37.87     1:20.60 (42.73)     2:04.57 (43.97)     2:47.96 (43.39)
  3 Robertson, Michael J      12 AAAA-ST              2:57.75    2:52.62  
                  40.23     1:25.89 (45.66)     2:10.52 (44.63)     2:52.62 (42.10)
  4 Brown, Elijah P           11 MM-ST                2:56.46    2:57.18  
                  37.90     1:22.91 (45.01)     2:09.86 (46.95)     2:57.18 (47.32)
  5 Doyle, Colin B            11 WAVE-ST              2:55.11    3:00.18  
                  39.74     1:25.76 (46.02)     2:13.43 (47.67)     3:00.18 (46.75)
  6 Spradling, Riley M        12 AAAA-ST              3:00.40    3:01.61  
                  39.75     1:26.25 (46.50)     2:14.81 (48.56)     3:01.61 (46.80)
  7 Carriger, Caden J         12 COM-WT               3:02.04    3:07.20  
                  43.87     1:32.84 (48.97)     2:21.12 (48.28)     3:07.20 (46.08)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           12 AAAA-ST                27.13      26.85  
  2 Wang, Sonny R             11 WLOO-ST                28.59      28.25  
  3 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 AAAA-ST                29.19      28.59  
  4 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST                29.20      29.54  
  5 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST                30.00      29.72  
  6 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST                30.19      30.14  
  7 Wu, Thomas Z              12 WLOO-ST                30.90      30.54  
  8 Doyle, Colin B            11 WAVE-ST                30.87      30.85  
B - Final
  9 Roybal, Kai K             11 AAAA-ST                31.14      30.72  
 10 Gluck, Ethan S            12 AAAA-ST                31.89      30.82  
 11 Scott, Luke L             11 AAAA-ST                31.71      31.56  
 12 Christiansen, Harold V    11 WAVE-ST                32.76      31.71  
 13 Perez, Nathaniel R        12 AAAA-ST                32.89      31.88  
 14 Winkler, Jett K           12 AAAA-ST                32.29      32.30  
 15 Slater, Malcolm R         11 AAAA-ST                32.92      32.46  
 -- Bumanglag, ZL J           12 AAAA-ST                32.87         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           12 AAAA-ST                27.38      27.13  
  2 Wang, Sonny R             11 WLOO-ST                30.39      28.59  
  3 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 AAAA-ST                29.99      29.19  
  4 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST                29.77      29.20  
  5 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST                30.69      30.00  
  6 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST                30.99      30.19  
  7 Doyle, Colin B            11 WAVE-ST                32.26      30.87  
  8 Wu, Thomas Z              12 WLOO-ST                31.80      30.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roybal, Kai K             11 AAAA-ST                31.62      31.14  
 10 Scott, Luke L             11 AAAA-ST                31.97      31.71  
 11 Gluck, Ethan S            12 AAAA-ST                32.20      31.89  
 12 Winkler, Jett K           12 AAAA-ST                33.06      32.29  
 13 Christiansen, Harold V    11 WAVE-ST                31.54      32.76  
 14 Bumanglag, ZL J           12 AAAA-ST                34.16      32.87  
 15 Perez, Nathaniel R        12 AAAA-ST                33.83      32.89  
 16 Spradling, Riley M        12 AAAA-ST                32.62      32.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Slater, Malcolm R         11 AAAA-ST                33.34      32.92  
 18 Bennett, Colton B         12 AQTX-ST                33.09      33.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gass, Nathan W            12 AQTX-ST                33.78      34.67  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           12 AAAA-ST              1:01.88    1:00.43  
                  27.85     1:00.43 (32.58)                                        
  2 Wang, Sonny R             11 WLOO-ST              1:05.83    1:04.50  
                  29.96     1:04.50 (34.54)                                        
  3 Cai, Kevin                12 AAAA-ST              1:06.44    1:05.46  
                  30.73     1:05.46 (34.73)                                        
  4 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST              1:07.07    1:07.13  
                  31.88     1:07.13 (35.25)                                        
  5 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST              1:10.06    1:07.36  
                  32.15     1:07.36 (35.21)                                        
  6 Christiansen, Harold V    11 WAVE-ST              1:09.98    1:07.45  
                  31.97     1:07.45 (35.48)                                        
  7 Hoppman, Garrett R        12 COM-WT               1:12.99    1:09.22  
                  31.59     1:09.22 (37.63)                                        
  8 Bennett, Colton B         12 AQTX-ST              1:14.24    1:13.20  
                  34.41     1:13.20 (38.79)                                        
B - Final
  9 Scott, Luke L             11 AAAA-ST              1:17.15    1:08.87  
                  32.61     1:08.87 (36.26)                                        
 10 Winkler, Jett K           12 AAAA-ST              1:16.35    1:14.13  
                  33.54     1:14.13 (40.59)                                        
 11 Roybal, Kai K             11 AAAA-ST              1:17.76    1:14.37  
                  34.79     1:14.37 (39.58)                                        
 12 Perez, Nathaniel R        12 AAAA-ST              1:16.18    1:17.82  
                  35.72     1:17.82 (42.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           12 AAAA-ST              1:00.74    1:01.88  
                  28.28     1:01.88 (33.60)                                        
  2 Wang, Sonny R             11 WLOO-ST              1:05.68    1:05.83  
                  30.51     1:05.83 (35.32)                                        
  3 Cai, Kevin                12 AAAA-ST              1:04.81    1:06.44  
                  30.92     1:06.44 (35.52)                                        
  4 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST              1:07.85    1:07.07  
                  31.61     1:07.07 (35.46)                                        
  5 Presses, Nikolas G        12 AAAA-ST              1:08.06    1:08.18  
                  32.04     1:08.18 (36.14)                                        
  6 Christiansen, Harold V    11 WAVE-ST              1:07.54    1:09.98  
                  32.67     1:09.98 (37.31)                                        
  7 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST              1:08.86    1:10.06  
                  32.07     1:10.06 (37.99)                                        
  8 Hoppman, Garrett R        12 COM-WT               1:16.01    1:12.99  
                  32.60     1:12.99 (40.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moore, Trevor J           12 WAVE-ST              1:12.21    1:13.05  
                  34.21     1:13.05 (38.84)                                        
 10 Bennett, Colton B         12 AQTX-ST              1:13.93    1:14.24  
                  35.42     1:14.24 (38.82)                                        
 11 Perez, Nathaniel R        12 AAAA-ST              1:14.91    1:16.18  
                  35.36     1:16.18 (40.82)                                        
 12 Winkler, Jett K           12 AAAA-ST              1:16.26    1:16.35  
                  33.54     1:16.35 (42.81)                                        
 13 Scott, Luke L             11 AAAA-ST              1:13.57    1:17.15  
                  35.20     1:17.15 (41.95)                                        
 14 Roybal, Kai K             11 AAAA-ST              1:16.01    1:17.76  
                  35.74     1:17.76 (42.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST              2:24.51    2:19.69  
                  30.39     1:06.74 (36.35)     1:44.08 (37.34)     2:19.69 (35.61)
  2 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 AAAA-ST              2:22.22    2:20.98  
                  30.52     1:06.04 (35.52)     1:43.87 (37.83)     2:20.98 (37.11)
  3 Christiansen, Harold V    11 WAVE-ST              2:41.38    2:29.91  
                  33.09     1:11.84 (38.75)     1:44.61 (32.77)     2:29.91 (45.30)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 AAAA-ST              2:25.03    2:22.22  
                  31.41     1:07.47 (36.06)     1:44.63 (37.16)     2:22.22 (37.59)
  2 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST              2:26.87    2:24.51  
                  33.22     1:09.30 (36.08)     1:47.02 (37.72)     2:24.51 (37.49)
  3 Christiansen, Harold V    11 WAVE-ST              2:28.13    2:41.38  
                  35.03     1:15.15 (40.12)     1:58.16 (43.01)     2:41.38 (43.22)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           12 AAAA-ST              2:17.45    2:15.41  
                  27.61     1:01.49 (33.88)     1:45.91 (44.42)     2:15.41 (29.50)
  2 Cai, Kevin                12 AAAA-ST              2:20.21    2:18.95  
                  30.67     1:06.88 (36.21)     1:46.56 (39.68)     2:18.95 (32.39)
  3 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST              2:21.19    2:19.25  
                  31.10     1:07.42 (36.32)     1:47.35 (39.93)     2:19.25 (31.90)
  4 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST              2:25.37    2:24.40  
                  30.93     1:08.67 (37.74)     1:52.47 (43.80)     2:24.40 (31.93)
  5 Wang, Sonny R             11 WLOO-ST              2:30.41    2:25.31  
                  30.14     1:07.36 (37.22)     1:49.62 (42.26)     2:25.31 (35.69)
  6 Gluck, Ethan S            12 AAAA-ST              2:27.03    2:27.16  
                  31.33     1:07.60 (36.27)     1:54.13 (46.53)     2:27.16 (33.03)
  7 Scott, Luke L             11 AAAA-ST              2:32.23    2:28.23  
                  33.04     1:11.03 (37.99)     1:55.17 (44.14)     2:28.23 (33.06)
  8 Robertson, Michael J      12 AAAA-ST              2:29.07    2:30.33  
                  34.10     1:12.62 (38.52)     1:58.26 (45.64)     2:30.33 (32.07)
B - Final
  9 Christiansen, Harold V    11 WAVE-ST              2:38.16    2:32.56  
                  32.21     1:11.45 (39.24)     1:58.83 (47.38)     2:32.56 (33.73)
 10 Bennett, Colton B         12 AQTX-ST              2:46.17    2:41.89  
                  33.29     1:13.24 (39.95)     2:05.18 (51.94)     2:41.89 (36.71)
 11 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST              2:45.51    2:42.63  
                  34.40     1:15.78 (41.38)     2:06.45 (50.67)     2:42.63 (36.18)
 12 Barnhart, Brayden W       12 AAAA-ST              2:42.33    2:43.05  
                  35.09     1:16.55 (41.46)     2:06.67 (50.12)     2:43.05 (36.38)
 13 Carriger, Caden J         12 COM-WT               2:50.70    2:49.33  
                  39.76     1:24.51 (44.75)     2:11.87 (47.36)     2:49.33 (37.46)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           12 AAAA-ST              2:18.89    2:17.45  
                  27.91     1:03.32 (35.41)     1:47.72 (44.40)     2:17.45 (29.73)
  2 Cai, Kevin                12 AAAA-ST              2:20.37    2:20.21  
                  31.56     1:08.04 (36.48)     1:48.01 (39.97)     2:20.21 (32.20)
  3 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST              2:27.86    2:21.19  
                  32.22     1:09.16 (36.94)     1:49.62 (40.46)     2:21.19 (31.57)
  4 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST              2:23.74    2:25.37  
                  31.72     1:10.56 (38.84)     1:54.72 (44.16)     2:25.37 (30.65)
  5 Gluck, Ethan S            12 AAAA-ST              2:30.74    2:27.03  
                  31.82     1:08.91 (37.09)     1:54.83 (45.92)     2:27.03 (32.20)
  6 Robertson, Michael J      12 AAAA-ST              2:31.99    2:29.07  
                  34.79     1:12.96 (38.17)     1:57.67 (44.71)     2:29.07 (31.40)
  7 Wang, Sonny R             11 WLOO-ST              2:26.37    2:30.41  
                  32.01     1:09.34 (37.33)     1:53.33 (43.99)     2:30.41 (37.08)
  8 Scott, Luke L             11 AAAA-ST              2:31.37    2:32.23  
                  33.52     1:10.94 (37.42)     1:56.71 (45.77)     2:32.23 (35.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Christiansen, Harold V    11 WAVE-ST              2:31.16    2:38.16  
                  34.74     1:14.01 (39.27)     2:02.54 (48.53)     2:38.16 (35.62)
 10 Barnhart, Brayden W       12 AAAA-ST              2:41.27    2:42.33  
                  35.45     1:17.47 (42.02)     2:05.46 (47.99)     2:42.33 (36.87)
 11 Spradling, Riley M        12 AAAA-ST              2:43.92    2:44.82  
                  37.15     1:19.61 (42.46)     2:07.99 (48.38)     2:44.82 (36.83)
 12 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 WAVE-ST              2:41.07    2:45.51  
                  33.38     1:15.79 (42.41)     2:09.42 (53.63)     2:45.51 (36.09)
 13 Bennett, Colton B         12 AQTX-ST              2:41.79    2:46.17  
                  34.72     1:17.05 (42.33)     2:09.72 (52.67)     2:46.17 (36.45)
 14 Carriger, Caden J         12 COM-WT               2:46.91    2:50.70  
                  39.26     1:24.64 (45.38)     2:13.74 (49.10)     2:50.70 (36.96)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST              5:00.98    4:57.01  
                  31.54     1:08.37 (36.83)     1:46.59 (38.22)     2:24.68 (38.09)
        3:08.08 (43.40)     3:52.08 (44.00)     4:25.68 (33.60)     4:57.01 (31.33)
  2 Robertson, Michael J      12 AAAA-ST              5:05.68    5:03.33  
                  34.07     1:13.72 (39.65)     1:50.91 (37.19)     2:27.95 (37.04)
        3:12.83 (44.88)     3:57.89 (45.06)     4:31.25 (33.36)     5:03.33 (32.08)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST              4:59.72    5:00.98  
                  32.00     1:09.26 (37.26)     1:47.05 (37.79)     2:24.33 (37.28)
        3:09.97 (45.64)     3:56.60 (46.63)     4:29.48 (32.88)     5:00.98 (31.50)
  2 Robertson, Michael J      12 AAAA-ST              5:17.56    5:05.68  
                  35.07     1:15.42 (40.35)     1:52.87 (37.45)     2:29.80 (36.93)
        3:14.68 (44.88)     4:00.36 (45.68)     4:34.42 (34.06)     5:05.68 (31.26)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 AAAA-ST                23.75      22.94  
  2 Peterson, Jake M          14 AAAA-ST                23.39      23.06  
  3 Alejos, Victor M          14 AAAA-ST                24.10      23.34  
  4 Prior, Luke M             13 AAAA-ST                24.10      23.64  
  5 Nwaeze, Amechi K          14 WAVE-ST                24.10      23.86  
  6 Villatoro, Kellen K       14 AAAA-ST                24.55      24.51  
  7 Eberhard, Christian L     13 AAAA-ST                24.50      24.53  
  8 Delostrinos, Johnny A     14 AAAA-ST                24.93      25.06  
B - Final
  9 Butler, Chris J           14 AAAA-ST                24.98      24.21  
 10 Hill, Carter W            14 WAVE-ST                25.07      24.75  
 11 Ross, Gabe L              14 AAAA-ST                24.95      24.82  
 12 Wilfong, Foster C         14 AAAA-ST                25.16      25.01  
 13 Reysa, Matthew F          13 FISH-ST                25.47      25.39  
 14 Savage, Conley J          14 AAAA-ST                25.69      25.71  
 15 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 AAAA-ST                25.76      25.89  
 16 Luna, Leo V               13 AAAA-ST                25.22      25.93  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Jake M          14 AAAA-ST                23.36      23.39  
  2 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 AAAA-ST                23.16      23.75  
  3 Alejos, Victor M          14 AAAA-ST                23.25      24.10  
  3 Nwaeze, Amechi K          14 WAVE-ST                23.59      24.10  
  3 Prior, Luke M             13 AAAA-ST                24.39      24.10  
  6 Eberhard, Christian L     13 AAAA-ST                24.38      24.50  
  7 Villatoro, Kellen K       14 AAAA-ST                25.86      24.55  
  8 Delostrinos, Johnny A     14 AAAA-ST                27.19      24.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ross, Gabe L              14 AAAA-ST                26.07      24.95  
 10 Butler, Chris J           14 AAAA-ST                25.15      24.98  
 11 Hill, Carter W            14 WAVE-ST                24.93      25.07  
 12 Brenner, Lawson W         14 AAAA-ST                25.23      25.09  
 13 Wilfong, Foster C         14 AAAA-ST                25.45      25.16  
 14 Luna, Leo V               13 AAAA-ST                26.48      25.22  
 15 Reysa, Matthew F          13 FISH-ST                26.30      25.47  
 16 Savage, Conley J          14 AAAA-ST                25.50      25.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 AAAA-ST                25.91      25.76  
 18 Vela Jr, Trey / Correct   14 AAAA-ST                25.48      25.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McClelland, Ian J         13 CBA-ST                 25.27      25.96  
 20 Woehrle, Ryan C           13 AAAA-ST                26.28      26.13  
 21 Mangan, Michael T         13 COM-WT                 26.18      26.29  
 22 Halstead, Wes C           14 AAAA-ST                26.44      26.59  
 23 Correa, Carlitos L        14 WAVE-ST                27.29      26.96  
 24 Nelson, Nikolai M         14 WAVE-ST                26.61      27.17  
 25 Thomas, Caleb D           14 AAAA-ST                27.41      27.26  
 26 Perales Jr, Mark A        13 AAAA-ST                26.92      27.33  
 27 Medina, Justin X          14 AAAA-ST                27.33      27.99  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peterson, Jake M          14 AAAA-ST                50.47      49.90  
                  23.96       49.90 (25.94)                                        
  2 Guillet, Garrett G        14 AAAA-ST                53.28      51.36  
                  24.64       51.36 (26.72)                                        
  3 Brenner, Lawson W         14 AAAA-ST                53.54      52.08  
                  25.03       52.08 (27.05)                                        
  4 Eberhard, Christian L     13 AAAA-ST                52.52      52.45  
                  24.93       52.45 (27.52)                                        
  5 Villatoro, Kellen K       14 AAAA-ST                53.32      52.85  
                  25.52       52.85 (27.33)                                        
  6 Butler, Chris J           14 AAAA-ST                54.08      53.68  
                  25.77       53.68 (27.91)                                        
  7 Ross, Gabe L              14 AAAA-ST                53.81      54.25  
                  25.87       54.25 (28.38)                                        
 -- Raimondo, Preston R       14 AAAA-ST                52.82         DQ  
                  25.15          DQ (24.99)                                        
B - Final
  9 Prior, Luke M             13 AAAA-ST                55.24      53.25  
                  25.88       53.25 (27.37)                                        
 10 Hill, Carter W            14 WAVE-ST                55.96      54.13  
                  25.85       54.13 (28.28)                                        
 11 Brehm, Jacob N            14 AAAA-ST                55.02      54.90  
                  26.39       54.90 (28.51)                                        
 12 Wilfong, Foster C         14 AAAA-ST                55.30      54.95  
                  26.51       54.95 (28.44)                                        
 13 McClelland, Ian J         13 CBA-ST                 55.68      55.18  
                  26.27       55.18 (28.91)                                        
 14 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 AAAA-ST                55.69      55.32  
                  26.93       55.32 (28.39)                                        
 15 Savage, Conley J          14 AAAA-ST                55.84      55.35  
                  26.84       55.35 (28.51)                                        
 16 Luna, Leo V               13 AAAA-ST                55.72      56.59  
                  26.99       56.59 (29.60)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Jake M          14 AAAA-ST                52.92      50.47  
                  24.13       50.47 (26.34)                                        
  2 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 AAAA-ST                51.52      51.05  
                  24.45       51.05 (26.60)                                        
  3 Eberhard, Christian L     13 AAAA-ST                53.10      52.52  
                  24.96       52.52 (27.56)                                        
  4 Raimondo, Preston R       14 AAAA-ST                53.67      52.82  
                  25.74       52.82 (27.08)                                        
  5 Guillet, Garrett G        14 AAAA-ST                55.30      53.28  
                  25.58       53.28 (27.70)                                        
  6 Villatoro, Kellen K       14 AAAA-ST                54.05      53.32  
                  25.77       53.32 (27.55)                                        
  7 Brenner, Lawson W         14 AAAA-ST                53.56      53.54  
                  25.81       53.54 (27.73)                                        
  8 Ross, Gabe L              14 AAAA-ST                56.70      53.81  
                  26.17       53.81 (27.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Butler, Chris J           14 AAAA-ST                54.87      54.08  
                  26.04       54.08 (28.04)                                        
 10 Nwaeze, Amechi K          14 WAVE-ST                52.71      54.22  
                  25.05       54.22 (29.17)                                        
 11 Brehm, Jacob N            14 AAAA-ST                57.75      55.02  
                  26.28       55.02 (28.74)                                        
 12 Prior, Luke M             13 AAAA-ST                55.35      55.24  
                  26.58       55.24 (28.66)                                        
 13 Wilfong, Foster C         14 AAAA-ST                58.17      55.30  
                  26.37       55.30 (28.93)                                        
 14 Hopkins, Henry D          13 WLOO-ST                55.87      55.31  
                  26.64       55.31 (28.67)                                        
 15 Olstad, Tristan V         14 AQTX-ST                53.00      55.40  
                  26.01       55.40 (29.39)                                        
 16 McClelland, Ian J         13 CBA-ST                 55.45      55.68  
                  26.53       55.68 (29.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 AAAA-ST                56.06      55.69  
                  27.18       55.69 (28.51)                                        
 18 Luna, Leo V               13 AAAA-ST                57.02      55.72  
                  26.71       55.72 (29.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Savage, Conley J          14 AAAA-ST                56.65      55.84  
                  27.12       55.84 (28.72)                                        
 20 Vujosevic, Marko S        14 AQTX-ST                56.43      55.88  
                  27.25       55.88 (28.63)                                        
 21 Hill, Carter W            14 WAVE-ST                54.61      55.96  
                  26.88       55.96 (29.08)                                        
 22 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        14 AAAA-ST                56.32      55.97  
                  27.37       55.97 (28.60)                                        
 23 Woehrle, Ryan C           13 AAAA-ST                56.97      56.61  
                  27.06       56.61 (29.55)                                        
 24 Vela Jr, Trey / Correct   14 AAAA-ST                56.60      56.98  
                  26.98       56.98 (30.00)                                        
 25 Mangan, Michael T         13 COM-WT                 58.04      57.22  
                  27.50       57.22 (29.72)                                        
 26 Reysa, Matthew F          13 FISH-ST                57.94      57.36  
                  27.16       57.36 (30.20)                                        
 27 Thomas, Caleb D           14 AAAA-ST              1:00.82      58.60  
                  27.84       58.60 (30.76)                                        
 28 Correa, Carlitos L        14 WAVE-ST                59.30      59.00  
                  28.21       59.00 (30.79)                                        
 29 Nelson, Nikolai M         14 WAVE-ST                58.52      59.07  
                  27.98       59.07 (31.09)                                        
 30 Medina, Justin X          14 AAAA-ST              1:00.86      59.42  
                  29.30       59.42 (30.12)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alejos, Victor M          14 AAAA-ST              1:55.87    1:51.54  
                  25.98       54.46 (28.48)     1:23.32 (28.86)     1:51.54 (28.22)
  2 Olstad, Tristan V         14 AQTX-ST              1:59.78    1:55.78  
                  26.50       56.20 (29.70)     1:26.69 (30.49)     1:55.78 (29.09)
  3 Villatoro, Kellen K       14 AAAA-ST              1:59.15    1:55.80  
                  26.19       55.15 (28.96)     1:25.18 (30.03)     1:55.80 (30.62)
  4 Brenner, Lawson W         14 AAAA-ST              2:00.31    1:56.17  
                  26.68       56.05 (29.37)     1:26.59 (30.54)     1:56.17 (29.58)
  5 Smith, Trevor H           13 AAAA-ST              1:59.88    1:56.31  
                  26.40       56.20 (29.80)     1:26.38 (30.18)     1:56.31 (29.93)
  6 Savage, Conley J          14 AAAA-ST              2:00.40    1:58.29  
                  27.70       57.78 (30.08)     1:28.53 (30.75)     1:58.29 (29.76)
  7 Brehm, Jacob N            14 AAAA-ST              1:56.62    1:58.55  
                  26.91       56.57 (29.66)     1:27.83 (31.26)     1:58.55 (30.72)
  8 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 AAAA-ST              2:00.30    1:59.17  
                  27.47       57.62 (30.15)     1:28.76 (31.14)     1:59.17 (30.41)
B - Final
  9 Woehrle, Ryan C           13 AAAA-ST              2:01.88    1:58.22  
                  27.10       57.02 (29.92)     1:27.84 (30.82)     1:58.22 (30.38)
 10 Butler, Chris J           14 AAAA-ST              2:00.86    1:58.70  
                  26.38       56.59 (30.21)     1:27.62 (31.03)     1:58.70 (31.08)
 11 Ross, Gabe L              14 AAAA-ST              2:00.78    1:59.85  
                  26.85       57.34 (30.49)     1:28.90 (31.56)     1:59.85 (30.95)
 12 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        14 AAAA-ST              2:03.48    2:00.14  
                  27.42       57.53 (30.11)     1:29.02 (31.49)     2:00.14 (31.12)
 13 Halstead, Wes C           14 AAAA-ST              2:00.87    2:00.60  
                  27.24       57.45 (30.21)     1:29.53 (32.08)     2:00.60 (31.07)
 14 Wilfong, Foster C         14 AAAA-ST              2:01.66    2:00.61  
                  28.20       59.19 (30.99)     1:30.38 (31.19)     2:00.61 (30.23)
 15 McClelland, Ian J         13 CBA-ST               2:01.64    2:02.88  
                  27.67       58.75 (31.08)     1:30.79 (32.04)     2:02.88 (32.09)
 16 Guillet, Garrett G        14 AAAA-ST              2:02.05    2:05.45  
                  27.67       59.65 (31.98)     1:33.07 (33.42)     2:05.45 (32.38)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alejos, Victor M          14 AAAA-ST              1:51.06    1:55.87  
                  26.97       56.47 (29.50)     1:26.40 (29.93)     1:55.87 (29.47)
  2 Brehm, Jacob N            14 AAAA-ST              1:59.93    1:56.62  
                  26.67       56.17 (29.50)     1:26.44 (30.27)     1:56.62 (30.18)
  3 Villatoro, Kellen K       14 AAAA-ST              2:03.07    1:59.15  
                  26.63       56.55 (29.92)     1:27.60 (31.05)     1:59.15 (31.55)
  4 Olstad, Tristan V         14 AQTX-ST              1:55.73    1:59.78  
                  26.97       57.41 (30.44)     1:28.43 (31.02)     1:59.78 (31.35)
  5 Smith, Trevor H           13 AAAA-ST              1:58.87    1:59.88  
                  27.04       57.28 (30.24)     1:28.50 (31.22)     1:59.88 (31.38)
  6 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 AAAA-ST              1:58.82    2:00.30  
                  27.74       57.76 (30.02)     1:29.53 (31.77)     2:00.30 (30.77)
  7 Brenner, Lawson W         14 AAAA-ST              1:55.03    2:00.31  
                  27.61       58.06 (30.45)     1:29.78 (31.72)     2:00.31 (30.53)
  8 Savage, Conley J          14 AAAA-ST              2:00.09    2:00.40  
                  28.07       58.51 (30.44)     1:29.94 (31.43)     2:00.40 (30.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ross, Gabe L              14 AAAA-ST              2:06.90    2:00.78  
                  27.23       58.14 (30.91)     1:30.38 (32.24)     2:00.78 (30.40)
 10 Butler, Chris J           14 AAAA-ST              1:59.48    2:00.86  
                  26.63       57.28 (30.65)     1:29.38 (32.10)     2:00.86 (31.48)
 11 Halstead, Wes C           14 AAAA-ST              2:08.71    2:00.87  
                  27.67       57.95 (30.28)     1:30.21 (32.26)     2:00.87 (30.66)
 12 McClelland, Ian J         13 CBA-ST               2:00.34    2:01.64  
                  27.58       58.52 (30.94)     1:30.67 (32.15)     2:01.64 (30.97)
 13 Wilfong, Foster C         14 AAAA-ST              2:03.00    2:01.66  
                  28.50       59.67 (31.17)     1:30.92 (31.25)     2:01.66 (30.74)
 14 Woehrle, Ryan C           13 AAAA-ST              2:00.27    2:01.88  
                  27.46       58.50 (31.04)     1:30.64 (32.14)     2:01.88 (31.24)
 15 Guillet, Garrett G        14 AAAA-ST              2:03.02    2:02.05  
                  28.16       58.87 (30.71)     1:30.48 (31.61)     2:02.05 (31.57)
 16 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        14 AAAA-ST              2:04.06    2:03.48  
                  28.17       59.30 (31.13)     1:31.75 (32.45)     2:03.48 (31.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Luna, Leo V               13 AAAA-ST              2:00.63    2:03.91  
                  27.86       59.11 (31.25)     1:31.56 (32.45)     2:03.91 (32.35)
 18 Correa, Carlitos L        14 WAVE-ST              1:59.28    2:03.96  
                  28.49       59.99 (31.50)     1:32.49 (32.50)     2:03.96 (31.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vujosevic, Marko S        14 AQTX-ST              2:02.59    2:05.11  
                  28.20     1:00.07 (31.87)     1:32.86 (32.79)     2:05.11 (32.25)
 20 Medina, Justin X          14 AAAA-ST              2:09.43    2:05.94  
                  29.94     1:02.10 (32.16)     1:34.42 (32.32)     2:05.94 (31.52)
 21 Prior, Luke M             13 AAAA-ST              2:02.81    2:07.02  
                  28.41     1:00.71 (32.30)     1:34.26 (33.55)     2:07.02 (32.76)
 22 Nelson, Nikolai M         14 WAVE-ST              2:04.88    2:07.26  
                  29.11     1:01.27 (32.16)     1:34.39 (33.12)     2:07.26 (32.87)
 23 Reysa, Matthew F          13 FISH-ST              2:06.60    2:08.04  
                  28.47                             1:00.74 ( )     1:34.57 (33.83)
        2:08.04 (33.47)                                                            
 24 Dale, Jackie D            13 WLOO-ST              2:10.29    2:08.37  
                  29.13     1:01.48 (32.35)     1:34.89 (33.41)     2:08.37 (33.48)
 25 Perales Jr, Mark A        13 AAAA-ST              2:06.90    2:08.47  
                  30.72     1:03.38 (32.66)     1:35.58 (32.20)     2:08.47 (32.89)
 26 Vela Jr, Trey / Correct   14 AAAA-ST              2:02.94    2:08.80  
                  28.50     1:01.00 (32.50)     1:34.88 (33.88)     2:08.80 (33.92)
 27 Hill, Carter W            14 WAVE-ST              1:59.93    2:08.90  
                  27.92       59.32 (31.40)     1:33.90 (34.58)     2:08.90 (35.00)
 28 Copley, Kasey W           13 WLOO-ST              2:05.02    2:09.87  
                  30.19                             1:03.24 ( )     1:36.74 (33.50)
        2:09.87 (33.13)                                                            
 29 Peck, Matt R              14 AAAA-ST              2:08.78    2:11.32  
                  29.22     1:02.20 (32.98)     1:37.05 (34.85)     2:11.32 (34.27)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alejos, Victor M          14 AAAA-ST              5:18.87    5:00.57  
                  26.25       55.80 (29.55)     1:25.85 (30.05)     1:55.43 (29.58)
        2:26.32 (30.89)     2:57.30 (30.98)     3:28.16 (30.86)     3:59.52 (31.36)
        4:30.88 (31.36)     5:00.57 (29.69)                                        
  2 Woehrle, Ryan C           13 AAAA-ST              5:20.86    5:13.43  
                  28.04       58.57 (30.53)     1:29.95 (31.38)     2:01.73 (31.78)
        2:34.03 (32.30)     3:06.38 (32.35)     3:39.04 (32.66)     4:11.65 (32.61)
        4:43.36 (31.71)     5:13.43 (30.07)                                        
  3 Brehm, Jacob N            14 AAAA-ST              5:12.61    5:13.46  
                  27.67       57.96 (30.29)     1:30.02 (32.06)     2:01.59 (31.57)
        2:33.65 (32.06)     3:06.21 (32.56)     3:38.80 (32.59)     4:12.05 (33.25)
        4:43.79 (31.74)     5:13.46 (29.67)                                        
  4 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 AAAA-ST              5:17.31    5:13.51  
                  27.62       57.75 (30.13)     1:29.10 (31.35)     2:01.28 (32.18)
        2:33.75 (32.47)     3:06.08 (32.33)     3:38.93 (32.85)     4:11.87 (32.94)
        4:43.61 (31.74)     5:13.51 (29.90)                                        
  5 Luna, Leo V               13 AAAA-ST              5:22.27    5:18.65  
                  28.14       59.27 (31.13)     1:31.38 (32.11)     2:03.70 (32.32)
        2:35.98 (32.28)     3:08.63 (32.65)     3:42.21 (33.58)     4:14.57 (32.36)
        4:46.88 (32.31)     5:18.65 (31.77)                                        
  6 Wilfong, Foster C         14 AAAA-ST              5:22.98    5:19.29  
                  29.12     1:01.07 (31.95)     1:33.41 (32.34)     2:05.49 (32.08)
        2:37.37 (31.88)     3:09.38 (32.01)     3:42.00 (32.62)     4:15.32 (33.32)
        4:47.84 (32.52)     5:19.29 (31.45)                                        
  7 Ross, Gabe L              14 AAAA-ST              5:27.71    5:25.91  
                  29.12     1:01.39 (32.27)     1:34.14 (32.75)     2:06.36 (32.22)
        2:38.69 (32.33)     3:12.12 (33.43)     3:45.76 (33.64)     4:19.82 (34.06)
        4:53.49 (33.67)     5:25.91 (32.42)                                        
  8 Nwaeze, Amechi K          14 WAVE-ST              5:24.95    5:26.74  
                  29.11     1:00.96 (31.85)     1:33.37 (32.41)     2:04.67 (31.30)
        2:36.40 (31.73)     3:10.97 (34.57)     3:44.78 (33.81)     4:18.39 (33.61)
        4:52.76 (34.37)     5:26.74 (33.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Halstead, Wes C           14 AAAA-ST              5:31.83    5:22.70  
                  28.33       59.76 (31.43)     1:32.41 (32.65)     2:05.58 (33.17)
        2:38.64 (33.06)     3:12.03 (33.39)     3:45.44 (33.41)     4:18.66 (33.22)
        4:51.52 (32.86)     5:22.70 (31.18)                                        
 10 Copley, Kasey W           13 WLOO-ST              5:32.50    5:25.12  
                  29.75     1:02.58 (32.83)     1:35.12 (32.54)     2:08.24 (33.12)
        2:41.44 (33.20)     3:14.31 (32.87)     3:47.14 (32.83)     4:20.22 (33.08)
        4:53.09 (32.87)     5:25.12 (32.03)                                        
 11 McClelland, Ian J         13 CBA-ST               5:33.57    5:28.57  
                  28.19     1:00.15 (31.96)     1:33.16 (33.01)     2:06.56 (33.40)
        2:39.68 (33.12)     3:13.54 (33.86)     3:47.12 (33.58)     4:21.28 (34.16)
        4:55.65 (34.37)     5:28.57 (32.92)                                        
 12 Mangan, Michael T         13 COM-WT               5:46.71    5:40.93  
                  29.74     1:02.75 (33.01)     1:36.52 (33.77)     2:11.46 (34.94)
        2:46.25 (34.79)     3:21.20 (34.95)     3:57.16 (35.96)     4:33.03 (35.87)
        5:07.15 (34.12)     5:40.93 (33.78)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brehm, Jacob N            14 AAAA-ST              5:20.55    5:12.61  
                  28.15       58.70 (30.55)     1:30.33 (31.63)     2:02.53 (32.20)
        2:34.14 (31.61)     3:06.06 (31.92)     3:38.26 (32.20)     4:10.43 (32.17)
        4:42.03 (31.60)     5:12.61 (30.58)                                        
  2 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 AAAA-ST              5:14.49    5:17.31  
                  28.13       59.20 (31.07)     1:30.80 (31.60)     2:02.95 (32.15)
        2:35.25 (32.30)     3:07.59 (32.34)     3:40.23 (32.64)     4:12.70 (32.47)
        4:45.39 (32.69)     5:17.31 (31.92)                                        
  3 Alejos, Victor M          14 AAAA-ST              5:05.97    5:18.87  
                  28.08       59.97 (31.89)     1:32.44 (32.47)     2:04.56 (32.12)
        2:36.65 (32.09)     3:09.53 (32.88)     3:42.21 (32.68)     4:14.94 (32.73)
        4:47.96 (33.02)     5:18.87 (30.91)                                        
  4 Woehrle, Ryan C           13 AAAA-ST              5:21.09    5:20.86  
                  28.53     1:00.99 (32.46)     1:33.33 (32.34)     2:05.89 (32.56)
        2:38.24 (32.35)     3:10.94 (32.70)     3:44.30 (33.36)     4:17.16 (32.86)
        4:49.56 (32.40)     5:20.86 (31.30)                                        
  5 Luna, Leo V               13 AAAA-ST              5:27.25    5:22.27  
                  28.08                               59.22 ( )     1:31.52 (32.30)
                                2:04.21 ( )     2:36.70 (32.49)                    
            3:09.90 ( )     3:43.27 (33.37)                             4:16.81 ( )
        4:50.12 (33.31)     5:22.27 (32.15)                                        
  6 Wilfong, Foster C         14 AAAA-ST              5:36.05    5:22.98  
                  28.54     1:00.81 (32.27)     1:33.24 (32.43)     2:05.71 (32.47)
        2:38.94 (33.23)     3:12.17 (33.23)     3:45.46 (33.29)     4:19.31 (33.85)
        4:52.02 (32.71)     5:22.98 (30.96)                                        
  7 Nwaeze, Amechi K          14 WAVE-ST              5:40.70    5:24.95  
                  27.41       58.54 (31.13)     1:31.64 (33.10)     2:05.55 (33.91)
        2:37.73 (32.18)     3:11.38 (33.65)     3:46.20 (34.82)     4:19.84 (33.64)
        4:52.15 (32.31)     5:24.95 (32.80)                                        
  8 Ross, Gabe L              14 AAAA-ST              5:31.25    5:27.71  
                  28.41                               59.79 ( )     1:32.91 (33.12)
                                2:06.18 ( )     2:39.59 (33.41)                    
            3:13.36 ( )     3:47.24 (33.88)                             4:21.15 ( )
        4:54.73 (33.58)     5:27.71 (32.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Halstead, Wes C           14 AAAA-ST              5:51.95    5:31.83  
                  28.70     1:00.72 (32.02)     1:34.44 (33.72)     2:08.51 (34.07)
        2:42.58 (34.07)     3:16.50 (33.92)     3:50.71 (34.21)     4:24.94 (34.23)
        4:59.10 (34.16)     5:31.83 (32.73)                                        
 10 Copley, Kasey W           13 WLOO-ST              5:41.34    5:32.50  
                  30.81     1:04.74 (33.93)     1:39.18 (34.44)     2:13.60 (34.42)
        2:46.89 (33.29)     3:19.93 (33.04)     3:53.29 (33.36)     4:26.85 (33.56)
        5:00.19 (33.34)     5:32.50 (32.31)                                        
 11 McClelland, Ian J         13 CBA-ST               5:41.10    5:33.57  
                  28.63     1:00.89 (32.26)     1:33.47 (32.58)     2:06.57 (33.10)
        2:40.89 (34.32)     3:16.08 (35.19)     3:50.82 (34.74)     4:25.66 (34.84)
        5:01.08 (35.42)     5:33.57 (32.49)                                        
 12 Nelson, Nikolai M         14 WAVE-ST              5:37.17    5:38.20  
                  30.59                             1:03.39 ( )     1:37.48 (34.09)
                                2:12.07 ( )     2:46.64 (34.57)                    
            3:21.37 ( )     3:56.26 (34.89)                             4:31.25 ( )
        5:05.11 (33.86)     5:38.20 (33.09)                                        
 13 Mangan, Michael T         13 COM-WT               5:56.23    5:46.71  
                  30.33     1:04.97 (34.64)     1:41.09 (36.12)     2:17.36 (36.27)
        2:52.91 (35.55)     3:29.11 (36.20)     4:04.81 (35.70)     4:40.34 (35.53)
        5:14.21 (33.87)     5:46.71 (32.50)                                        
 14 Vela Jr, Trey / Correct   14 AAAA-ST              5:33.06    5:49.26  
                  29.05                             1:02.06 ( )     1:37.10 (35.04)
                                2:12.69 ( )     2:49.01 (36.32)                    
            3:24.90 ( )     4:01.27 (36.37)                             4:38.28 ( )
        5:14.78 (36.50)     5:49.26 (34.48)                                        
 15 Butler, Chris J           14 AAAA-ST              5:45.21    5:50.40  
                  28.62     1:01.60 (32.98)     1:36.44 (34.84)     2:12.20 (35.76)
        2:47.75 (35.55)     3:24.05 (36.30)     4:00.80 (36.75)     4:38.24 (37.44)
        5:14.64 (36.40)     5:50.40 (35.76)                                        
 -- Medina, Justin X          14 AAAA-ST              5:38.62         DQ  
                  30.94     1:04.47 (33.53)     1:38.62 (34.15)     2:13.51 (34.89)
        2:48.85 (35.34)     3:23.74 (34.89)     3:58.90 (35.16)     4:34.16 (35.26)
        5:07.37 (33.21)          DQ (23.27)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Carlitos L        14 WAVE-ST             11:03.29   11:12.92  
                  29.66     1:02.24 (32.58)     1:35.87 (33.63)     2:10.20 (34.33)
        2:45.16 (34.96)     3:19.14 (33.98)     3:53.51 (34.37)     4:27.56 (34.05)
        5:01.88 (34.32)     5:35.65 (33.77)     6:08.52 (32.87)     6:42.03 (33.51)
        7:15.88 (33.85)     7:49.49 (33.61)     8:23.49 (34.00)     8:57.99 (34.50)
        9:32.21 (34.22)    10:06.80 (34.59)    10:40.47 (33.67)    11:12.92 (32.45)
  2 Delostrinos, Johnny A     14 AAAA-ST             12:17.41   11:16.03  
                  30.40     1:04.05 (33.65)     1:38.49 (34.44)     2:13.07 (34.58)
        2:47.05 (33.98)     3:20.63 (33.58)     3:54.73 (34.10)     4:28.53 (33.80)
        5:02.48 (33.95)     5:36.00 (33.52)     6:09.90 (33.90)     6:43.99 (34.09)
        7:18.44 (34.45)     7:52.95 (34.51)     8:27.27 (34.32)     9:01.79 (34.52)
        9:36.23 (34.44)    10:10.74 (34.51)    10:43.69 (32.95)    11:16.03 (32.34)
  3 Nelson, Nikolai M         14 WAVE-ST             12:07.18   11:22.42  
                  31.45     1:05.28 (33.83)     1:39.59 (34.31)     2:14.16 (34.57)
        2:48.85 (34.69)     3:23.44 (34.59)     3:57.97 (34.53)     4:32.48 (34.51)
        5:07.24 (34.76)     5:41.74 (34.50)     6:16.30 (34.56)     6:50.94 (34.64)
        7:25.36 (34.42)     7:59.63 (34.27)     8:33.87 (34.24)     9:08.04 (34.17)
        9:42.31 (34.27)    10:16.38 (34.07)    10:50.39 (34.01)    11:22.42 (32.03)
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woehrle, Ryan C           13 AAAA-ST             18:58.71   18:36.93  
                  30.07     1:03.32 (33.25)     1:36.70 (33.38)     2:10.59 (33.89)
        2:44.11 (33.52)     3:17.32 (33.21)     3:50.88 (33.56)     4:25.01 (34.13)
        4:59.18 (34.17)     5:33.20 (34.02)     6:07.78 (34.58)     6:42.65 (34.87)
        7:16.43 (33.78)     7:50.22 (33.79)     8:24.65 (34.43)     8:58.73 (34.08)
        9:32.85 (34.12)    10:07.21 (34.36)    10:41.75 (34.54)    11:16.02 (34.27)
       11:49.80 (33.78)    12:23.99 (34.19)    12:58.40 (34.41)    13:32.97 (34.57)
       14:07.22 (34.25)    14:41.56 (34.34)    15:15.83 (34.27)    15:50.00 (34.17)
       16:24.09 (34.09)    16:58.06 (33.97)    17:31.54 (33.48)    18:04.59 (33.05)
       18:36.93 (32.34)
  2 Correa, Carlitos L        14 WAVE-ST             18:33.52   18:51.73  
                  30.51     1:03.31 (32.80)     1:36.96 (33.65)     2:11.31 (34.35)
        2:44.83 (33.52)     3:18.73 (33.90)     3:53.32 (34.59)     4:27.59 (34.27)
        5:02.36 (34.77)     5:36.41 (34.05)     6:11.41 (35.00)     6:45.74 (34.33)
        7:20.92 (35.18)     7:55.65 (34.73)     8:31.07 (35.42)     9:05.91 (34.84)
        9:41.04 (35.13)    10:16.05 (35.01)    10:51.94 (35.89)    11:27.27 (35.33)
       12:02.12 (34.85)    12:37.06 (34.94)    13:12.56 (35.50)    13:47.77 (35.21)
       14:22.71 (34.94)    14:57.69 (34.98)    15:32.30 (34.61)    16:05.97 (33.67)
       16:40.05 (34.08)    17:14.31 (34.26)    17:47.63 (33.32)    18:20.74 (33.11)
       18:51.73 (30.99)
  3 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 AAAA-ST             18:14.81   18:55.61  
                  29.92     1:02.63 (32.71)     1:35.92 (33.29)     2:09.25 (33.33)
        2:42.56 (33.31)     3:15.94 (33.38)     3:49.97 (34.03)     4:24.69 (34.72)
        4:59.66 (34.97)     5:34.23 (34.57)     6:09.08 (34.85)     6:44.24 (35.16)
        7:19.65 (35.41)     7:54.41 (34.76)     8:29.39 (34.98)     9:04.49 (35.10)
        9:39.23 (34.74)    10:14.45 (35.22)    10:50.22 (35.77)    11:25.28 (35.06)
       12:00.09 (34.81)    12:34.84 (34.75)    13:09.23 (34.39)    13:43.62 (34.39)
       14:18.44 (34.82)    14:53.30 (34.86)    15:28.39 (35.09)    16:03.37 (34.98)
       16:38.31 (34.94)    17:12.57 (34.26)    17:46.89 (34.32)    18:21.25 (34.36)
       18:55.61 (34.36)
  4 Delostrinos, Johnny A     14 AAAA-ST             18:38.89   19:04.39  
                  30.42     1:04.09 (33.67)     1:38.66 (34.57)     2:13.60 (34.94)
        2:48.33 (34.73)     3:23.63 (35.30)     3:58.78 (35.15)     4:33.96 (35.18)
        5:09.31 (35.35)     5:44.43 (35.12)     6:19.39 (34.96)     6:54.51 (35.12)
        7:29.87 (35.36)     8:04.90 (35.03)     8:39.87 (34.97)     9:14.68 (34.81)
        9:49.57 (34.89)    10:24.56 (34.99)    10:59.45 (34.89)    11:34.11 (34.66)
       12:09.09 (34.98)    12:44.23 (35.14)    13:19.34 (35.11)    13:54.45 (35.11)
       14:29.17 (34.72)    15:03.29 (34.12)    15:37.64 (34.35)    16:11.94 (34.30)
       16:46.18 (34.24)    17:20.96 (34.78)    17:55.61 (34.65)    18:30.07 (34.46)
       19:04.39 (34.32)
  5 Copley, Kasey W           13 WLOO-ST             19:43.24   19:26.22  
                  31.36     1:05.60 (34.24)     1:40.16 (34.56)     2:15.08 (34.92)
        2:49.68 (34.60)     3:24.33 (34.65)     3:59.39 (35.06)     4:34.72 (35.33)
        5:10.35 (35.63)     5:45.42 (35.07)     6:20.80 (35.38)     6:56.19 (35.39)
        7:31.63 (35.44)     8:07.74 (36.11)     8:43.45 (35.71)     9:18.99 (35.54)
        9:54.77 (35.78)    10:30.25 (35.48)    11:05.93 (35.68)    11:41.30 (35.37)
       12:17.14 (35.84)    12:52.91 (35.77)    13:28.48 (35.57)    14:04.32 (35.84)
       14:40.12 (35.80)    15:16.14 (36.02)    15:52.65 (36.51)    16:28.52 (35.87)
       17:04.54 (36.02)    17:40.83 (36.29)    18:16.53 (35.70)    18:52.38 (35.85)
       19:26.22 (33.84)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Delostrinos, Johnny A     14 AAAA-ST              1:01.50      59.40  
                  29.11       59.40 (30.29)                                        
  2 Mickelson, Chris L        14 WAVE-ST              1:02.93    1:00.67  
                  29.96     1:00.67 (30.71)                                        
  3 Smith, Trevor H           13 AAAA-ST              1:02.19    1:00.72  
                  29.10     1:00.72 (31.62)                                        
  4 Ross, Gabe L              14 AAAA-ST              1:01.69    1:00.94  
                  29.39     1:00.94 (31.55)                                        
  5 Butler, Chris J           14 AAAA-ST              1:01.36    1:01.13  
                  29.49     1:01.13 (31.64)                                        
  6 Villatoro, Kellen K       14 AAAA-ST              1:03.65    1:01.21  
                  29.62     1:01.21 (31.59)                                        
  7 Olstad, Tristan V         14 AQTX-ST              1:03.50    1:01.43  
                  29.31     1:01.43 (32.12)                                        
  8 Raimondo, Preston R       14 AAAA-ST              1:02.74    1:02.17  
                  30.80     1:02.17 (31.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Savage, Conley J          14 AAAA-ST              1:05.23    1:02.88  
                  31.19     1:02.88 (31.69)                                        
 10 Hopkins, Henry D          13 WLOO-ST              1:03.73    1:03.27  
                  30.58     1:03.27 (32.69)                                        
 11 Reysa, Matthew F          13 FISH-ST              1:04.56    1:03.42  
                  30.32     1:03.42 (33.10)                                        
 12 Prior, Luke M             13 AAAA-ST              1:04.63    1:03.55  
                  31.00     1:03.55 (32.55)                                        
 13 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        14 AAAA-ST              1:06.53    1:04.91  
                  31.85     1:04.91 (33.06)                                        
 14 Luna, Leo V               13 AAAA-ST              1:04.83    1:05.18  
                  31.36     1:05.18 (33.82)                                        
 15 Woehrle, Ryan C           13 AAAA-ST              1:06.31    1:06.49  
                  32.07     1:06.49 (34.42)                                        
 16 Perales Jr, Mark A        13 AAAA-ST              1:06.37    1:07.15  
                  32.68     1:07.15 (34.47)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Chris J           14 AAAA-ST              1:03.91    1:01.36  
                  29.46     1:01.36 (31.90)                                        
  2 Delostrinos, Johnny A     14 AAAA-ST                59.81    1:01.50  
                  30.01     1:01.50 (31.49)                                        
  3 Ross, Gabe L              14 AAAA-ST              1:04.46    1:01.69  
                  29.94     1:01.69 (31.75)                                        
  4 Smith, Trevor H           13 AAAA-ST              1:00.27    1:02.19  
                  29.74     1:02.19 (32.45)                                        
  5 Raimondo, Preston R       14 AAAA-ST              1:04.07    1:02.74  
                  31.19     1:02.74 (31.55)                                        
  6 Mickelson, Chris L        14 WAVE-ST              1:00.46    1:02.93  
                  30.10     1:02.93 (32.83)                                        
  7 Olstad, Tristan V         14 AQTX-ST              1:02.00    1:03.50  
                  30.70     1:03.50 (32.80)                                        
  8 Villatoro, Kellen K       14 AAAA-ST              1:02.69    1:03.65  
                  31.05     1:03.65 (32.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hopkins, Henry D          13 WLOO-ST              1:04.89    1:03.73  
                  31.10     1:03.73 (32.63)                                        
 10 Reysa, Matthew F          13 FISH-ST              1:03.82    1:04.56  
                  31.13     1:04.56 (33.43)                                        
 11 Prior, Luke M             13 AAAA-ST              1:05.66    1:04.63  
                  32.91     1:04.63 (31.72)                                        
 12 Luna, Leo V               13 AAAA-ST              1:06.51    1:04.83  
                  31.98     1:04.83 (32.85)                                        
 13 Savage, Conley J          14 AAAA-ST              1:01.93    1:05.23  
                  32.30     1:05.23 (32.93)                                        
 14 Woehrle, Ryan C           13 AAAA-ST              1:06.88    1:06.31  
                  32.55     1:06.31 (33.76)                                        
 15 Perales Jr, Mark A        13 AAAA-ST              1:09.06    1:06.37  
                  32.22     1:06.37 (34.15)                                        
 16 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        14 AAAA-ST              1:06.68    1:06.53  
                  32.68     1:06.53 (33.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Correa, Carlitos L        14 WAVE-ST              1:05.37    1:07.62  
                  32.56     1:07.62 (35.06)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Delostrinos, Johnny A     14 AAAA-ST              2:08.24    2:04.15  
                  29.00     1:00.23 (31.23)     1:32.19 (31.96)     2:04.15 (31.96)
  2 Ross, Gabe L              14 AAAA-ST              2:13.32    2:12.10  
                  30.33     1:03.86 (33.53)     1:38.20 (34.34)     2:12.10 (33.90)
  3 Wilfong, Foster C         14 AAAA-ST              2:16.41    2:12.21  
                  30.81     1:04.67 (33.86)     1:38.66 (33.99)     2:12.21 (33.55)
  4 Butler, Chris J           14 AAAA-ST              2:15.06    2:12.24  
                  30.08     1:03.19 (33.11)     1:32.22 (29.03)     2:12.24 (40.02)
  5 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 AAAA-ST              2:15.56    2:14.18  
                  30.76     1:04.17 (33.41)     1:39.47 (35.30)     2:14.18 (34.71)
  6 Savage, Conley J          14 AAAA-ST              2:16.35    2:16.38  
                  32.00     1:06.95 (34.95)     1:42.35 (35.40)     2:16.38 (34.03)
  7 Luna, Leo V               13 AAAA-ST              2:17.38    2:17.91  
                  32.49     1:07.60 (35.11)     1:43.21 (35.61)     2:17.91 (34.70)
  8 Woehrle, Ryan C           13 AAAA-ST              2:19.76    2:18.44  
                  31.94     1:06.92 (34.98)     1:43.11 (36.19)     2:18.44 (35.33)
B - Final
  9 Mickelson, Chris L        14 WAVE-ST              2:20.98    2:11.57  
                  29.79     1:03.26 (33.47)     1:37.41 (34.15)     2:11.57 (34.16)
 10 Halstead, Wes C           14 AAAA-ST              2:22.86    2:22.35  
                  32.89     1:09.45 (36.56)     1:46.38 (36.93)     2:22.35 (35.97)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delostrinos, Johnny A     14 AAAA-ST              2:17.97    2:08.24  
                  30.64     1:03.37 (32.73)     1:36.13 (32.76)     2:08.24 (32.11)
  2 Ross, Gabe L              14 AAAA-ST              2:19.11    2:13.32  
                  31.16     1:05.45 (34.29)     1:40.10 (34.65)     2:13.32 (33.22)
  3 Olstad, Tristan V         14 AQTX-ST              2:19.23    2:13.40  
                  31.28     1:04.86 (33.58)     1:39.78 (34.92)     2:13.40 (33.62)
  4 Vujosevic, Marko S        14 AQTX-ST              2:13.76    2:14.41  
                  30.99     1:04.83 (33.84)     1:40.08 (35.25)     2:14.41 (34.33)
  5 Villatoro, Kellen K       14 AAAA-ST              2:18.53    2:14.88  
                  30.35     1:03.45 (33.10)     1:38.84 (35.39)     2:14.88 (36.04)
  6 Butler, Chris J           14 AAAA-ST              2:17.20    2:15.06  
                  31.49     1:05.62 (34.13)     1:40.56 (34.94)     2:15.06 (34.50)
  7 Raimondo, Preston R       14 AAAA-ST              2:23.72    2:15.12  
                  32.59     1:06.61 (34.02)     1:41.21 (34.60)     2:15.12 (33.91)
  8 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 AAAA-ST              2:20.40    2:15.56  
                  31.95     1:06.31 (34.36)     1:41.82 (35.51)     2:15.56 (33.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Savage, Conley J          14 AAAA-ST              2:18.06    2:16.35  
                  31.70     1:05.66 (33.96)     1:41.00 (35.34)     2:16.35 (35.35)
 10 Wilfong, Foster C         14 AAAA-ST              2:17.52    2:16.41  
                  31.79     1:06.13 (34.34)     1:41.28 (35.15)     2:16.41 (35.13)
 11 Luna, Leo V               13 AAAA-ST              2:18.75    2:17.38  
                  31.66     1:06.26 (34.60)     1:42.04 (35.78)     2:17.38 (35.34)
 12 Hopkins, Henry D          13 WLOO-ST              2:20.70    2:17.90  
                  32.22     1:07.06 (34.84)     1:42.43 (35.37)     2:17.90 (35.47)
 13 Reysa, Matthew F          13 FISH-ST              2:22.37    2:19.52  
                  31.91     1:06.57 (34.66)     1:43.40 (36.83)     2:19.52 (36.12)
 14 Woehrle, Ryan C           13 AAAA-ST              2:19.65    2:19.76  
                  32.65     1:07.85 (35.20)     1:44.14 (36.29)     2:19.76 (35.62)
 15 Mickelson, Chris L        14 WAVE-ST              2:16.10    2:20.98  
                  32.19     1:09.00 (36.81)     1:45.18 (36.18)     2:20.98 (35.80)
 16 Halstead, Wes C           14 AAAA-ST              2:27.31    2:22.86  
                  33.58     1:10.13 (36.55)     1:47.61 (37.48)     2:22.86 (35.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nwaeze, Amechi K          14 WAVE-ST              2:29.20    2:23.08  
                  31.85     1:08.74 (36.89)     1:48.14 (39.40)     2:23.08 (34.94)
 18 Prior, Luke M             13 AAAA-ST              2:23.34    2:25.41  
                  33.60     1:11.12 (37.52)     1:49.51 (38.39)     2:25.41 (35.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        14 AAAA-ST              2:25.42    2:31.70  
                  34.88     1:13.54 (38.66)     1:53.37 (39.83)     2:31.70 (38.33)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peterson, Jake M          14 AAAA-ST              1:05.56    1:03.98  
                  30.43     1:03.98 (33.55)                                        
  2 Guillet, Garrett G        14 AAAA-ST              1:07.64    1:04.20  
                  30.52     1:04.20 (33.68)                                        
  3 Mickelson, Chris L        14 WAVE-ST              1:10.10    1:06.49  
                  30.93     1:06.49 (35.56)                                        
  4 Brehm, Jacob N            14 AAAA-ST              1:08.02    1:06.83  
                  31.64     1:06.83 (35.19)                                        
  5 Hill, Carter W            14 WAVE-ST              1:10.10    1:07.84  
                  32.09     1:07.84 (35.75)                                        
  6 Eberhard, Christian L     13 AAAA-ST              1:10.57    1:09.56  
                  33.26     1:09.56 (36.30)                                        
  7 Copley, Kasey W           13 WLOO-ST              1:14.72    1:10.08  
                  33.29     1:10.08 (36.79)                                        
  8 Raimondo, Preston R       14 AAAA-ST              1:13.83    1:11.11  
                  33.51     1:11.11 (37.60)                                        
B - Final
  9 Halstead, Wes C           14 AAAA-ST              1:19.95    1:19.85  
                  38.08     1:19.85 (41.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Jake M          14 AAAA-ST              1:03.69    1:05.56  
                  31.00     1:05.56 (34.56)                                        
  2 Guillet, Garrett G        14 AAAA-ST              1:06.86    1:07.64  
                  31.50     1:07.64 (36.14)                                        
  3 Brehm, Jacob N            14 AAAA-ST              1:06.43    1:08.02  
                  32.03     1:08.02 (35.99)                                        
  4 Hill, Carter W            14 WAVE-ST              1:09.39    1:10.10  
                  32.62     1:10.10 (37.48)                                        
  4 Mickelson, Chris L        14 WAVE-ST              1:08.07    1:10.10  
                  32.87     1:10.10 (37.23)                                        
  6 Eberhard, Christian L     13 AAAA-ST              1:09.73    1:10.57  
                  33.76     1:10.57 (36.81)                                        
  7 Villatoro, Kellen K       14 AAAA-ST              1:14.88    1:12.13  
                  34.66     1:12.13 (37.47)                                        
  8 Raimondo, Preston R       14 AAAA-ST              1:13.63    1:13.83  
                  34.77     1:13.83 (39.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Copley, Kasey W           13 WLOO-ST              1:13.07    1:14.72  
                  35.79     1:14.72 (38.93)                                        
 10 Tran, Jeffery K           14 AQTX-ST              1:15.30    1:17.04  
                  36.53     1:17.04 (40.51)                                        
 11 Halstead, Wes C           14 AAAA-ST              1:17.65    1:19.95  
                  38.48     1:19.95 (41.47)                                        
 12 Vela Jr, Trey / Correct   14 AAAA-ST              1:14.70    1:20.11  
                  37.74     1:20.11 (42.37)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peterson, Jake M          14 AAAA-ST              2:20.60    2:14.63  
                  30.43     1:04.68 (34.25)     1:40.10 (35.42)     2:14.63 (34.53)
  2 Guillet, Garrett G        14 AAAA-ST              2:33.56    2:23.93  
                  31.38     1:07.95 (36.57)     1:46.00 (38.05)     2:23.93 (37.93)
  3 Mickelson, Chris L        14 WAVE-ST              2:35.35    2:25.99  
                  33.16     1:09.82 (36.66)     1:48.45 (38.63)     2:25.99 (37.54)
  4 Brehm, Jacob N            14 AAAA-ST              2:32.59    2:26.27  
                  33.07     1:10.59 (37.52)     1:48.96 (38.37)     2:26.27 (37.31)
  5 Hill, Carter W            14 WAVE-ST              2:39.81    2:27.60  
                  32.72     1:10.62 (37.90)     1:48.95 (38.33)     2:27.60 (38.65)
  6 Delostrinos, Johnny A     14 AAAA-ST              2:31.09    2:28.67  
                  33.05     1:10.84 (37.79)     1:49.76 (38.92)     2:28.67 (38.91)
  7 Wilfong, Foster C         14 AAAA-ST              2:34.17    2:31.69  
                  33.72     1:11.72 (38.00)     1:51.60 (39.88)     2:31.69 (40.09)
  8 Raimondo, Preston R       14 AAAA-ST              2:38.78    2:33.64  
                  34.95     1:13.47 (38.52)     1:53.21 (39.74)     2:33.64 (40.43)
B - Final
  9 Alejos, Victor M          14 AAAA-ST              2:41.93    2:31.19  
                  34.82     1:13.94 (39.12)     1:53.74 (39.80)     2:31.19 (37.45)
 10 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 AAAA-ST              2:40.09    2:32.87  
                  34.07     1:12.72 (38.65)     1:52.75 (40.03)     2:32.87 (40.12)
 11 Vujosevic, Marko S        14 AQTX-ST              2:41.81    2:33.06  
                  33.58     1:13.05 (39.47)     1:53.02 (39.97)     2:33.06 (40.04)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Jake M          14 AAAA-ST              2:18.78    2:20.60  
                  31.81     1:07.55 (35.74)     1:43.74 (36.19)     2:20.60 (36.86)
  2 Delostrinos, Johnny A     14 AAAA-ST              2:37.98    2:31.09  
                  33.82     1:12.43 (38.61)     1:51.87 (39.44)     2:31.09 (39.22)
  3 Brehm, Jacob N            14 AAAA-ST              2:26.76    2:32.59  
                  33.88     1:13.29 (39.41)     1:53.05 (39.76)     2:32.59 (39.54)
  4 Guillet, Garrett G        14 AAAA-ST              2:27.24    2:33.56  
                  33.33     1:12.23 (38.90)     1:52.48 (40.25)     2:33.56 (41.08)
  5 Wilfong, Foster C         14 AAAA-ST              2:39.93    2:34.17  
                  34.49     1:13.96 (39.47)     1:53.96 (40.00)     2:34.17 (40.21)
  6 Mickelson, Chris L        14 WAVE-ST              2:28.47    2:35.35  
                  34.50     1:15.53 (41.03)     1:56.25 (40.72)     2:35.35 (39.10)
  7 Raimondo, Preston R       14 AAAA-ST              2:40.47    2:38.78  
                  36.24     1:16.79 (40.55)     1:57.69 (40.90)     2:38.78 (41.09)
  8 Hill, Carter W            14 WAVE-ST              2:32.13    2:39.81  
                  35.11     1:15.36 (40.25)     1:57.30 (41.94)     2:39.81 (42.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 AAAA-ST              2:44.72    2:40.09  
                  35.81     1:16.56 (40.75)     1:58.61 (42.05)     2:40.09 (41.48)
 10 Vujosevic, Marko S        14 AQTX-ST              2:36.20    2:41.81  
                  35.25     1:16.43 (41.18)     1:58.76 (42.33)     2:41.81 (43.05)
 11 Alejos, Victor M          14 AAAA-ST              2:30.87    2:41.93  
                  36.32     1:18.18 (41.86)     2:00.27 (42.09)     2:41.93 (41.66)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alejos, Victor M          14 AAAA-ST                59.07      55.79  
                  26.36       55.79 (29.43)                                        
  2 Guillet, Garrett G        14 AAAA-ST                58.72      55.82  
                  26.24       55.82 (29.58)                                        
  3 Brenner, Lawson W         14 AAAA-ST                58.55      56.73  
                  26.48       56.73 (30.25)                                        
  4 Mickelson, Chris L        14 WAVE-ST              1:00.12      57.23  
                  26.18       57.23 (31.05)                                        
  5 Villatoro, Kellen K       14 AAAA-ST                59.42      57.34  
                  27.08       57.34 (30.26)                                        
  6 Raimondo, Preston R       14 AAAA-ST                59.77      58.88  
                  27.64       58.88 (31.24)                                        
  7 Butler, Chris J           14 AAAA-ST                59.73      59.74  
                  27.62       59.74 (32.12)                                        
  8 Olstad, Tristan V         14 AQTX-ST              1:00.05    1:00.69  
                  28.17     1:00.69 (32.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Smith, Trevor H           13 AAAA-ST              1:00.45      59.42  
                  27.25       59.42 (32.17)                                        
 10 Prior, Luke M             13 AAAA-ST              1:01.56    1:00.03  
                  28.31     1:00.03 (31.72)                                        
 11 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 AAAA-ST              1:00.71    1:00.05  
                  28.10     1:00.05 (31.95)                                        
 12 Savage, Conley J          14 AAAA-ST              1:00.80    1:00.11  
                  28.50     1:00.11 (31.61)                                        
 13 Mangan, Michael T         13 COM-WT               1:01.75    1:01.02  
                  28.95     1:01.02 (32.07)                                        
 14 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        14 AAAA-ST              1:03.25    1:01.47  
                  28.50     1:01.47 (32.97)                                        
 15 Wilfong, Foster C         14 AAAA-ST              1:02.48    1:02.90  
                  29.03     1:02.90 (33.87)                                        
 16 Perales Jr, Mark A        13 AAAA-ST              1:03.50    1:03.39  
                  29.51     1:03.39 (33.88)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brenner, Lawson W         14 AAAA-ST                57.74      58.55  
                  28.11       58.55 (30.44)                                        
  2 Guillet, Garrett G        14 AAAA-ST                56.89      58.72  
                  27.68       58.72 (31.04)                                        
  3 Alejos, Victor M          14 AAAA-ST                56.95      59.07  
                  27.74       59.07 (31.33)                                        
  4 Villatoro, Kellen K       14 AAAA-ST                58.68      59.42  
                  27.96       59.42 (31.46)                                        
  5 Butler, Chris J           14 AAAA-ST              1:01.42      59.73  
                  28.03       59.73 (31.70)                                        
  6 Raimondo, Preston R       14 AAAA-ST              1:00.70      59.77  
                  28.23       59.77 (31.54)                                        
  7 Olstad, Tristan V         14 AQTX-ST              1:01.25    1:00.05  
                  27.77     1:00.05 (32.28)                                        
  8 Mickelson, Chris L        14 WAVE-ST                57.62    1:00.12  
                  27.90     1:00.12 (32.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Trevor H           13 AAAA-ST              1:04.26    1:00.45  
                  27.33     1:00.45 (33.12)                                        
 10 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 AAAA-ST              1:01.13    1:00.71  
                  28.79     1:00.71 (31.92)                                        
 11 Savage, Conley J          14 AAAA-ST                59.96    1:00.80  
                  28.60     1:00.80 (32.20)                                        
 12 Prior, Luke M             13 AAAA-ST              1:00.23    1:01.56  
                  28.39     1:01.56 (33.17)                                        
 13 Mangan, Michael T         13 COM-WT               1:06.28    1:01.75  
                  29.10     1:01.75 (32.65)                                        
 14 Wilfong, Foster C         14 AAAA-ST              1:05.90    1:02.48  
                  29.08     1:02.48 (33.40)                                        
 15 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        14 AAAA-ST              1:03.83    1:03.25  
                  29.18     1:03.25 (34.07)                                        
 16 Perales Jr, Mark A        13 AAAA-ST              1:03.26    1:03.50  
                  29.70     1:03.50 (33.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hopkins, Henry D          13 WLOO-ST              1:05.98    1:04.33  
                  29.02     1:04.33 (35.31)                                        
 18 Hill, Carter W            14 WAVE-ST              1:05.74    1:05.80  
                  28.69     1:05.80 (37.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reysa, Matthew F          13 FISH-ST              1:06.33    1:05.81  
                  29.23     1:05.81 (36.58)                                        
 20 Halstead, Wes C           14 AAAA-ST              1:03.96    1:06.21  
                  29.81     1:06.21 (36.40)                                        
 21 Nelson, Nikolai M         14 WAVE-ST              1:05.06    1:06.60  
                  30.90     1:06.60 (35.70)                                        
 22 Woehrle, Ryan C           13 AAAA-ST              1:05.87    1:07.15  
                  31.04     1:07.15 (36.11)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alejos, Victor M          14 AAAA-ST              2:13.28    2:03.90  
                  27.94       59.41 (31.47)     1:33.13 (33.72)     2:03.90 (30.77)
  2 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 AAAA-ST              2:14.75    2:07.12  
                  27.06       58.70 (31.64)     1:32.65 (33.95)     2:07.12 (34.47)
  3 Correa, Carlitos L        14 WAVE-ST              2:17.60    2:10.10  
                  28.68     1:01.60 (32.92)     1:35.91 (34.31)     2:10.10 (34.19)
  4 Delostrinos, Johnny A     14 AAAA-ST              2:15.57    2:13.03  
                  28.90     1:00.67 (31.77)     1:33.26 (32.59)     2:13.03 (39.77)
  5 Luna, Leo V               13 AAAA-ST              2:22.23    2:20.11  
                  30.41     1:06.01 (35.60)     1:42.42 (36.41)     2:20.11 (37.69)
  6 Halstead, Wes C           14 AAAA-ST              2:31.49    2:27.14  
                  31.92     1:08.80 (36.88)     1:47.88 (39.08)     2:27.14 (39.26)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alejos, Victor M          14 AAAA-ST              2:21.01    2:13.28  
                  29.47     1:03.71 (34.24)     1:38.30 (34.59)     2:13.28 (34.98)
  2 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 AAAA-ST              2:21.51    2:14.75  
                  29.37     1:03.37 (34.00)     1:38.79 (35.42)     2:14.75 (35.96)
  3 Delostrinos, Johnny A     14 AAAA-ST              2:24.23    2:15.57  
                  30.01     1:04.79 (34.78)     1:40.04 (35.25)     2:15.57 (35.53)
  4 Brenner, Lawson W         14 AAAA-ST              2:23.69    2:17.19  
                  29.87     1:04.04 (34.17)     1:40.06 (36.02)     2:17.19 (37.13)
  5 Correa, Carlitos L        14 WAVE-ST              2:11.29    2:17.60  
                  30.10     1:05.47 (35.37)     1:42.18 (36.71)     2:17.60 (35.42)
  6 Olstad, Tristan V         14 AQTX-ST              2:14.71    2:18.51  
                  31.15     1:05.90 (34.75)     1:42.95 (37.05)     2:18.51 (35.56)
  7 Luna, Leo V               13 AAAA-ST              2:25.31    2:22.23  
                  31.41     1:07.98 (36.57)     1:46.77 (38.79)     2:22.23 (35.46)
  8 Mangan, Michael T         13 COM-WT               2:25.78    2:27.39  
                  34.51     1:12.09 (37.58)     1:50.92 (38.83)     2:27.39 (36.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Halstead, Wes C           14 AAAA-ST              2:27.62    2:31.49  
                  32.85     1:11.25 (38.40)     1:51.98 (40.73)     2:31.49 (39.51)
 10 Nwaeze, Amechi K          14 WAVE-ST              2:14.56    2:32.63  
                  30.39     1:07.78 (37.39)     1:48.72 (40.94)     2:32.63 (43.91)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peterson, Jake M          14 AAAA-ST              2:02.73    2:02.22  
                  26.33       56.91 (30.58)     1:33.66 (36.75)     2:02.22 (28.56)
  2 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 AAAA-ST              2:11.91    2:05.85  
                  25.71       56.79 (31.08)     1:35.98 (39.19)     2:05.85 (29.87)
  3 Delostrinos, Johnny A     14 AAAA-ST              2:09.81    2:09.91  
                  28.58     1:01.93 (33.35)     1:40.21 (38.28)     2:09.91 (29.70)
  4 Villatoro, Kellen K       14 AAAA-ST              2:15.09    2:10.24  
                  27.51     1:00.32 (32.81)     1:40.13 (39.81)     2:10.24 (30.11)
  5 Eberhard, Christian L     13 AAAA-ST              2:12.67    2:13.07  
                  28.74     1:02.30 (33.56)     1:43.05 (40.75)     2:13.07 (30.02)
  6 Wilfong, Foster C         14 AAAA-ST              2:14.33    2:13.43  
                  28.99     1:03.71 (34.72)     1:42.22 (38.51)     2:13.43 (31.21)
  7 Savage, Conley J          14 AAAA-ST              2:14.51    2:13.86  
                  28.56     1:03.54 (34.98)     1:43.58 (40.04)     2:13.86 (30.28)
  8 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 AAAA-ST              2:13.89    2:13.95  
                  28.34     1:02.65 (34.31)     1:44.72 (42.07)     2:13.95 (29.23)
B - Final
  9 Luna, Leo V               13 AAAA-ST              2:21.41    2:14.68  
                  28.86     1:03.55 (34.69)     1:44.43 (40.88)     2:14.68 (30.25)
 10 Brehm, Jacob N            14 AAAA-ST              2:15.93    2:15.02  
                  31.12     1:07.36 (36.24)     1:44.31 (36.95)     2:15.02 (30.71)
 11 McClelland, Ian J         13 CBA-ST               2:18.17    2:15.53  
                  28.67     1:04.46 (35.79)     1:44.47 (40.01)     2:15.53 (31.06)
 12 Prior, Luke M             13 AAAA-ST              2:22.00    2:19.46  
                  27.83     1:02.68 (34.85)     1:48.63 (45.95)     2:19.46 (30.83)
 13 Woehrle, Ryan C           13 AAAA-ST              2:20.76    2:20.45  
                  30.43     1:06.14 (35.71)     1:49.25 (43.11)     2:20.45 (31.20)
 14 Reysa, Matthew F          13 FISH-ST              2:23.24    2:21.55  
                  29.56     1:04.12 (34.56)     1:48.93 (44.81)     2:21.55 (32.62)
 15 Ross, Gabe L              14 AAAA-ST              2:20.32    2:21.90  
                  29.56     1:04.20 (34.64)     1:49.48 (45.28)     2:21.90 (32.42)
 16 Perales Jr, Mark A        13 AAAA-ST              2:21.76    2:22.92  
                  29.36     1:05.39 (36.03)     1:48.66 (43.27)     2:22.92 (34.26)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Jake M          14 AAAA-ST              2:07.23    2:02.73  
                  26.47       58.56 (32.09)     1:34.44 (35.88)     2:02.73 (28.29)
  2 Delostrinos, Johnny A     14 AAAA-ST              2:12.12    2:09.81  
                  28.15     1:01.27 (33.12)     1:39.83 (38.56)     2:09.81 (29.98)
  3 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 AAAA-ST              2:10.59    2:11.91  
                  26.93       59.18 (32.25)     1:42.09 (42.91)     2:11.91 (29.82)
  4 Brenner, Lawson W         14 AAAA-ST              2:11.54    2:12.16  
                  28.96     1:01.97 (33.01)     1:42.15 (40.18)     2:12.16 (30.01)
  5 Eberhard, Christian L     13 AAAA-ST              2:21.69    2:12.67  
                  28.76     1:01.92 (33.16)     1:43.48 (41.56)     2:12.67 (29.19)
  6 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 AAAA-ST              2:15.37    2:13.89  
                  29.14     1:02.92 (33.78)     1:44.01 (41.09)     2:13.89 (29.88)
  7 Wilfong, Foster C         14 AAAA-ST              2:21.56    2:14.33  
                  29.38     1:02.91 (33.53)     1:42.81 (39.90)     2:14.33 (31.52)
  8 Savage, Conley J          14 AAAA-ST              2:14.51    2:14.51  
                  29.14     1:04.58 (35.44)     1:44.18 (39.60)     2:14.51 (30.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Villatoro, Kellen K       14 AAAA-ST              2:10.64    2:15.09  
                  28.10     1:01.32 (33.22)     1:43.55 (42.23)     2:15.09 (31.54)
 10 Brehm, Jacob N            14 AAAA-ST              2:13.61    2:15.93  
                  30.37     1:06.83 (36.46)     1:44.10 (37.27)     2:15.93 (31.83)
 11 McClelland, Ian J         13 CBA-ST               2:16.03    2:18.17  
                  29.49     1:04.96 (35.47)     1:46.40 (41.44)     2:18.17 (31.77)
 12 Ross, Gabe L              14 AAAA-ST              2:27.17    2:20.32  
                  29.76     1:05.48 (35.72)     1:47.97 (42.49)     2:20.32 (32.35)
 13 Woehrle, Ryan C           13 AAAA-ST              2:20.05    2:20.76  
                  30.50     1:06.29 (35.79)     1:49.63 (43.34)     2:20.76 (31.13)
 14 Luna, Leo V               13 AAAA-ST              2:18.64    2:21.41  
                  30.65     1:06.45 (35.80)     1:50.13 (43.68)     2:21.41 (31.28)
 15 Perales Jr, Mark A        13 AAAA-ST              2:27.17    2:21.76  
                  29.67     1:05.87 (36.20)     1:49.09 (43.22)     2:21.76 (32.67)
 16 Prior, Luke M             13 AAAA-ST              2:23.70    2:22.00  
                  29.08     1:06.20 (37.12)     1:51.36 (45.16)     2:22.00 (30.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reysa, Matthew F          13 FISH-ST              2:26.56    2:23.24  
                  29.32     1:03.64 (34.32)     1:49.16 (45.52)     2:23.24 (34.08)
 18 Halstead, Wes C           14 AAAA-ST              2:24.75    2:24.79  
                  31.16     1:09.25 (38.09)     1:53.60 (44.35)     2:24.79 (31.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mangan, Michael T         13 COM-WT               2:27.10    2:25.16  
                  29.85     1:08.55 (38.70)     1:53.65 (45.10)     2:25.16 (31.51)
 20 Butler, Chris J           14 AAAA-ST              2:18.70    2:26.20  
                  28.56     1:04.27 (35.71)     1:49.17 (44.90)     2:26.20 (37.03)
 21 Copley, Kasey W           13 WLOO-ST              2:22.12    2:28.66  
                  33.69     1:12.15 (38.46)     1:56.33 (44.18)     2:28.66 (32.33)
 22 Vela Jr, Trey / Correct   14 AAAA-ST              2:23.17    2:33.69  
                  31.61     1:12.86 (41.25)     1:58.99 (46.13)     2:33.69 (34.70)
 -- Medina, Justin X          14 AAAA-ST              2:26.81         DQ  
                  37.15     1:13.92 (36.77)     2:00.60 (46.68)          DQ (31.39)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peterson, Jake M          14 AAAA-ST              4:28.04    4:17.36  
                  26.48       57.24 (30.76)     1:31.19 (33.95)     2:04.26 (33.07)
        2:41.59 (37.33)     3:18.92 (37.33)     3:48.97 (30.05)     4:17.36 (28.39)
  2 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 AAAA-ST              4:39.18    4:28.30  
                  27.87     1:00.14 (32.27)     1:33.05 (32.91)     2:05.80 (32.75)
        2:46.79 (40.99)     3:28.08 (41.29)     3:58.78 (30.70)     4:28.30 (29.52)
  3 Delostrinos, Johnny A     14 AAAA-ST              4:41.15    4:38.05  
                  29.38     1:03.72 (34.34)     1:38.54 (34.82)     2:13.32 (34.78)
        2:53.35 (40.03)     3:33.16 (39.81)     4:06.20 (33.04)     4:38.05 (31.85)
  4 Correa, Carlitos L        14 WAVE-ST              4:52.04    4:40.65  
                  29.56     1:03.74 (34.18)     1:39.54 (35.80)     2:15.21 (35.67)
        2:56.36 (41.15)     3:37.43 (41.07)     4:09.65 (32.22)     4:40.65 (31.00)
  5 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 AAAA-ST              4:42.91    4:42.92  
                  29.08     1:03.50 (34.42)     1:39.47 (35.97)     2:15.12 (35.65)
        2:57.94 (42.82)     3:40.34 (42.40)     4:12.32 (31.98)     4:42.92 (30.60)
  6 Brehm, Jacob N            14 AAAA-ST              4:44.91    4:44.25  
                  31.33     1:07.48 (36.15)     1:44.80 (37.32)     2:21.81 (37.01)
        3:00.87 (39.06)     3:39.52 (38.65)     4:12.43 (32.91)     4:44.25 (31.82)
  7 Luna, Leo V               13 AAAA-ST              4:48.10    4:49.67  
                  30.52     1:05.56 (35.04)     1:41.99 (36.43)     2:18.71 (36.72)
        3:00.85 (42.14)     3:44.90 (44.05)     4:17.64 (32.74)     4:49.67 (32.03)
  8 Ross, Gabe L              14 AAAA-ST              4:59.79    4:59.25  
                  30.68     1:07.93 (37.25)     1:45.90 (37.97)     2:22.55 (36.65)
        3:07.87 (45.32)     3:53.59 (45.72)     4:28.01 (34.42)     4:59.25 (31.24)
B - Final
  9 Halstead, Wes C           14 AAAA-ST              5:05.94    4:52.83  
                  30.66     1:06.94 (36.28)     1:44.97 (38.03)     2:23.08 (38.11)
        3:07.01 (43.93)     3:50.34 (43.33)     4:22.91 (32.57)     4:52.83 (29.92)
 10 Copley, Kasey W           13 WLOO-ST              5:04.64    4:53.29  
                  32.68     1:11.18 (38.50)     1:48.54 (37.36)     2:27.06 (38.52)
        3:07.52 (40.46)     3:48.90 (41.38)     4:21.86 (32.96)     4:53.29 (31.43)
 11 Medina, Justin X          14 AAAA-ST              5:05.67    4:59.04  
                  33.95     1:13.34 (39.39)     1:50.36 (37.02)     2:27.57 (37.21)
        3:11.32 (43.75)     3:54.61 (43.29)     4:27.51 (32.90)     4:59.04 (31.53)
 12 Mangan, Michael T         13 COM-WT               5:13.88    5:08.19  
                  30.89     1:07.06 (36.17)     1:47.86 (40.80)     2:28.22 (40.36)
        3:15.03 (46.81)     4:00.52 (45.49)     4:35.44 (34.92)     5:08.19 (32.75)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Jake M          14 AAAA-ST              4:40.54    4:28.04  
                  28.03     1:00.34 (32.31)     1:35.71 (35.37)     2:09.69 (33.98)
        2:48.11 (38.42)     3:25.92 (37.81)     3:57.73 (31.81)     4:28.04 (30.31)
  2 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 AAAA-ST              4:40.31    4:39.18  
                  28.21     1:01.28 (33.07)     1:36.51 (35.23)     2:11.50 (34.99)
        2:55.71 (44.21)     3:38.79 (43.08)     4:09.03 (30.24)     4:39.18 (30.15)
  3 Delostrinos, Johnny A     14 AAAA-ST              4:54.96    4:41.15  
                  30.20     1:05.54 (35.34)     1:40.60 (35.06)     2:15.76 (35.16)
        2:56.36 (40.60)     3:37.44 (41.08)     4:09.47 (32.03)     4:41.15 (31.68)
  4 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 AAAA-ST              4:47.46    4:42.91  
                  29.91     1:03.51 (33.60)     1:40.32 (36.81)     2:15.24 (34.92)
        2:57.63 (42.39)     3:39.97 (42.34)     4:12.00 (32.03)     4:42.91 (30.91)
  5 Brehm, Jacob N            14 AAAA-ST              4:58.39    4:44.91  
                  31.46     1:07.20 (35.74)     1:45.05 (37.85)     2:21.61 (36.56)
        3:00.67 (39.06)     3:40.09 (39.42)     4:12.89 (32.80)     4:44.91 (32.02)
  6 Luna, Leo V               13 AAAA-ST              5:01.27    4:48.10  
                  30.61     1:05.96 (35.35)     1:42.54 (36.58)     2:18.41 (35.87)
        3:00.43 (42.02)     3:43.11 (42.68)     4:15.23 (32.12)     4:48.10 (32.87)
  7 Correa, Carlitos L        14 WAVE-ST              4:44.92    4:52.04  
                  30.43     1:04.42 (33.99)     1:40.96 (36.54)     2:17.47 (36.51)
        3:01.78 (44.31)     3:46.55 (44.77)     4:19.65 (33.10)     4:52.04 (32.39)
  8 Ross, Gabe L              14 AAAA-ST              5:11.28    4:59.79  
                  31.52     1:09.61 (38.09)     1:48.07 (38.46)     2:24.18 (36.11)
        3:09.74 (45.56)     3:54.60 (44.86)     4:29.19 (34.59)     4:59.79 (30.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Copley, Kasey W           13 WLOO-ST              5:01.98    5:04.64  
                  34.77     1:13.75 (38.98)     1:53.03 (39.28)     2:32.22 (39.19)
        3:15.62 (43.40)     3:57.58 (41.96)     4:31.96 (34.38)     5:04.64 (32.68)
 10 Medina, Justin X          14 AAAA-ST              5:11.14    5:05.67  
                  34.23     1:14.36 (40.13)     1:51.72 (37.36)     2:27.99 (36.27)
        3:14.93 (46.94)     4:00.41 (45.48)     4:33.68 (33.27)     5:05.67 (31.99)
 11 Halstead, Wes C           14 AAAA-ST              5:08.19    5:05.94  
                  31.68     1:08.70 (37.02)     1:49.64 (40.94)     2:28.54 (38.90)
        3:13.75 (45.21)     3:58.60 (44.85)     4:32.49 (33.89)     5:05.94 (33.45)
 12 Mangan, Michael T         13 COM-WT               5:06.07    5:13.88  
                  31.79     1:08.11 (36.32)     1:49.23 (41.12)     2:29.52 (40.29)
        3:17.85 (48.33)     4:04.82 (46.97)     4:40.18 (35.36)     5:13.88 (33.70)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carey, Justin J           20 AAAA-ST                23.20      22.46  
  2 Phillips, Colin L         17 AAAA-ST                23.42      22.80  
  3 Cronk, Wyatt G            16 AAAA-ST                23.49      23.02  
  4 Besch, Shaun S            15 WAVE-ST                23.76      23.23  
  5 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       18 AAAA-ST                23.33      23.60  
  6 Hundley, Brandon A        18 AAAA-ST                24.19      23.74  
  7 Haig, Adam B              15 FISH-ST                24.09      24.09  
  8 Nazarian, Adam K          15 AAAA-ST                24.21      24.20  
B - Final
  9 Duke, Damian A            16 AAAA-ST                24.41      23.65  
 10 Brown, Isaiah C           17 AAAA-ST                24.45      24.10  
 11 Travis, Westley P         15 AAAA-ST                24.51      24.90  
 12 Dunsworth, Daniel C       15 ATAC-ST                25.31      25.01  
 13 DeLaPaz, Ryan R           17 AAAA-ST                24.49      25.02  
 14 Bjontegard, Zake G        15 AAAA-ST                24.94      25.05  
 15 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 AAAA-ST                25.12      25.07  
 16 Hyche, Nathan L           15 AAAA-ST                24.96      25.12  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey, Justin J           20 AAAA-ST                21.88      23.20  
  2 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       18 AAAA-ST                22.74      23.33  
  3 Phillips, Colin L         17 AAAA-ST                22.81      23.42  
  4 Cronk, Wyatt G            16 AAAA-ST                23.37      23.49  
  5 Besch, Shaun S            15 WAVE-ST                22.94      23.76  
  6 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST                24.59      23.95  
  7 Haig, Adam B              15 FISH-ST                23.70      24.09  
  8 Hundley, Brandon A        18 AAAA-ST                25.08      24.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nazarian, Adam K          15 AAAA-ST                24.22      24.21  
 10 Huertas, Joshua M         16 AAAA-ST                25.01      24.26  
 11 Dillard, Jackson P        17 AAAA-ST                24.08      24.29  
 12 Duke, Damian A            16 AAAA-ST                23.45      24.41  
 13 Brown, Isaiah C           17 AAAA-ST                23.81      24.45  
 14 DeLaPaz, Ryan R           17 AAAA-ST                26.27      24.49  
 15 Travis, Westley P         15 AAAA-ST                26.77      24.51  
 16 Jones, Max D              16 AAAA-ST                26.38      24.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bjontegard, Zake G        15 AAAA-ST                25.27      24.94  
 18 Salter, Austin T          16 AAAA-ST                24.98      24.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hyche, Nathan L           15 AAAA-ST                24.55      24.96  
 20 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 AAAA-ST                24.68      25.12  
 21 Dunsworth, Daniel C       15 ATAC-ST                25.61      25.31  
 22 Alcala, Seby R            15 AAAA-ST                26.71     J25.31  
 23 Gallagher, Josh A         15 AAAA-ST                25.64      25.32  
 24 Nino, James V             15 AAAA-ST                26.15      25.35  
 25 Robertson, Connor M       15 AAAA-ST                25.29      25.52  
 26 Barcelon, Jacqx           16 AAAA-ST                26.20      25.55  
 27 Elliott, Jeffery D        15 AAAA-ST                25.52      25.93  
 28 Pringle, Jesus L          15 AAAA-ST                26.33      25.94  
 29 Kesselring, Paxton D      16 AAAA-ST                25.77      26.00  
 30 Scherger, Adam J          15 AQTX-ST                26.14      26.46  
 31 Lumpkin, Alejandro A      16 COM-WT                 26.44      26.48  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barrett, Matthew R        16 AAAA-ST                49.37      47.59  
                  23.10       47.59 (24.49)                                        
  2 Tao, David L              15 AAAA-ST                49.67      47.70  
                  23.19       47.70 (24.51)                                        
  3 Alaniz, JJ J              17 AAAA-ST                49.73      48.41  
                  23.47       48.41 (24.94)                                        
  4 Dierkhising, Garrett T    17 AAAA-ST                49.85      48.56  
                  23.38       48.56 (25.18)                                        
  5 Carey, Justin J           20 AAAA-ST                49.64      49.26  
                  23.99       49.26 (25.27)                                        
  6 Cronk, Wyatt G            16 AAAA-ST                50.58      49.39  
                  23.74       49.39 (25.65)                                        
  7 Sandidge, Logan M         15 AAAA-ST                50.46      50.00  
                  24.18       50.00 (25.82)                                        
  8 Carey, Diego D            16 AAAA-ST                50.60      50.07  
                  24.23       50.07 (25.84)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kennedy, Jared M          18 AAAA-ST                51.89      49.10  
                  24.00       49.10 (25.10)                                        
 10 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST                52.11      51.16  
                  24.90       51.16 (26.26)                                        
 11 Dziergowski, Steven S     16 AAAA-ST                51.32      51.17  
                  24.62       51.17 (26.55)                                        
 12 Duke, Damian A            16 AAAA-ST                52.37      51.75  
                  24.86       51.75 (26.89)                                        
 13 Brown, Isaiah C           17 AAAA-ST                52.63      51.95  
                  24.82       51.95 (27.13)                                        
 14 Riser, Ethan T            15 WLOO-ST                52.29      52.38  
                  25.31       52.38 (27.07)                                        
 15 Bernal, Nic N             15 AAAA-ST                52.73      52.47  
                  25.36       52.47 (27.11)                                        
 16 Lozano, Josh L            17 AAAA-ST                50.90      52.95  
                  25.23       52.95 (27.72)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrera, Isaac R          16 AAAA-ST                48.16      48.99  
                  23.69       48.99 (25.30)                                        
  2 Barrett, Matthew R        16 AAAA-ST                49.04      49.37  
                  23.88       49.37 (25.49)                                        
  3 Carey, Justin J           20 AAAA-ST                47.80      49.64  
                  24.30       49.64 (25.34)                                        
  4 Tao, David L              15 AAAA-ST                48.45      49.67  
                  24.63       49.67 (25.04)                                        
  5 Alaniz, JJ J              17 AAAA-ST                48.33      49.73  
                  24.47       49.73 (25.26)                                        
  6 Dierkhising, Garrett T    17 AAAA-ST                47.82      49.85  
                  24.14       49.85 (25.71)                                        
  7 Sandidge, Logan M         15 AAAA-ST                51.85      50.46  
                  24.34       50.46 (26.12)                                        
  8 Cronk, Wyatt G            16 AAAA-ST                51.70      50.58  
                  24.56       50.58 (26.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carey, Diego D            16 AAAA-ST                50.07      50.60  
                  24.51       50.60 (26.09)                                        
 10 Bodemer, Kyle J           16 AAAA-ST                51.29      50.64  
                  24.31       50.64 (26.33)                                        
 11 Stowers, Andrew T         16 WLOO-ST                50.02      50.86  
                  24.26       50.86 (26.60)                                        
 12 Lozano, Josh L            17 AAAA-ST                51.79      50.90  
                  24.88       50.90 (26.02)                                        
 13 Dziergowski, Steven S     16 AAAA-ST                52.06      51.32  
                  24.66       51.32 (26.66)                                        
 14 Ogrodnik, Ian C           18 WAVE-ST                50.58      51.65  
                  24.10       51.65 (27.55)                                        
 15 Roberson, Scott P         15 WLOO-ST                50.49      51.74  
                  24.70       51.74 (27.04)                                        
 16 Kennedy, Jared M          18 AAAA-ST                49.82      51.89  
                  25.05       51.89 (26.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huertas, Joshua M         16 AAAA-ST                52.60      51.90  
                  25.22       51.90 (26.68)                                        
 18 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST                52.28      52.11  
                  25.23       52.11 (26.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Riser, Ethan T            15 WLOO-ST                53.85      52.29  
                  24.82       52.29 (27.47)                                        
 20 Varozza, Staley B         17 WLOO-ST                50.73      52.35  
                  25.13       52.35 (27.22)                                        
 21 Duke, Damian A            16 AAAA-ST                53.69      52.37  
                  25.18       52.37 (27.19)                                        
 22 Brown, Isaiah C           17 AAAA-ST                51.64      52.63  
                  25.30       52.63 (27.33)                                        
 23 Nelson, Grayden G         15 AAAA-ST                53.06      52.73  
                  25.75       52.73 (26.98)                                        
 23 Bernal, Nic N             15 AAAA-ST                52.36      52.73  
                  25.34       52.73 (27.39)                                        
 25 Hebert, Cole C            15 WLOO-ST                50.36      52.80  
                  25.36       52.80 (27.44)                                        
 26 Su, Matthew J             15 AAAA-ST                51.11      52.84  
                  25.38       52.84 (27.46)                                        
 27 Kuhn, Steven P            16 WLOO-ST                51.61      53.03  
                  25.20       53.03 (27.83)                                        
 28 Besch, Shaun S            15 WAVE-ST                51.84      53.08  
                  25.10       53.08 (27.98)                                        
 29 Varozza, Kyle P           17 WLOO-ST                53.25      53.26  
                  25.93       53.26 (27.33)                                        
 30 Schluter, Boris A         16 AAAA-ST                54.34      53.54  
                  25.68       53.54 (27.86)                                        
 31 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 AAAA-ST                53.71      53.70  
                  25.97       53.70 (27.73)                                        
 32 Salter, Austin T          16 AAAA-ST                55.66      53.80  
                  25.92       53.80 (27.88)                                        
 33 Shenouda, Mark            15 AAAA-ST                51.14      54.05  
                  26.15       54.05 (27.90)                                        
 34 Patterson IV, McCoy       15 WAVE-ST                55.84      54.09  
                  26.09       54.09 (28.00)                                        
 35 Aimone, Kyle J            15 AAAA-ST                53.70      54.12  
                  26.34       54.12 (27.78)                                        
 36 Wang, Eric R              15 WLOO-ST                55.03      54.17  
                  25.82       54.17 (28.35)                                        
 37 Dunsworth, Daniel C       15 ATAC-ST                54.96      54.26  
                  26.26       54.26 (28.00)                                        
 38 Atlas, Aiden L            15 WAVE-ST                53.69      54.28  
                  26.13       54.28 (28.15)                                        
 39 Tran, Jonathan K          17 AQTX-ST                52.37      54.40  
                  25.85       54.40 (28.55)                                        
 40 Barcelon, Jacqx           16 AAAA-ST                57.74      54.52  
                  26.35       54.52 (28.17)                                        
 41 Bjontegard, Zake G        15 AAAA-ST                53.87      54.55  
                  26.20       54.55 (28.35)                                        
 42 Robertson, Connor M       15 AAAA-ST                55.73      54.59  
                  25.94       54.59 (28.65)                                        
 43 Babcock, Lance L          17 AQTX-ST                51.66      54.62  
                  26.44       54.62 (28.18)                                        
 44 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     15 AAAA-ST                58.24      54.80  
                  26.51       54.80 (28.29)                                        
 45 Travis, Westley P         15 AAAA-ST                56.68      55.08  
                  26.05       55.08 (29.03)                                        
 46 Le, Brandon C             15 AQTX-ST                53.63      55.14  
                  26.41       55.14 (28.73)                                        
 47 Gallagher, Josh A         15 AAAA-ST                54.64      55.54  
                  26.42       55.54 (29.12)                                        
 48 Calderon, Joshua F        16 AAAA-ST                57.27      55.65  
                  26.93       55.65 (28.72)                                        
 49 Scherger, Adam J          15 AQTX-ST                56.12      55.77  
                  26.58       55.77 (29.19)                                        
 50 Nino, James V             15 AAAA-ST                59.08      56.25  
                  27.30       56.25 (28.95)                                        
 51 Bradford, Ian C           17 WLOO-ST                53.85      56.37  
                  26.49       56.37 (29.88)                                        
 52 Kesselring, Paxton D      16 AAAA-ST                56.02      56.38  
                  27.05       56.38 (29.33)                                        
 53 Elliott, Jeffery D        15 AAAA-ST                55.39      56.90  
                  27.28       56.90 (29.62)                                        
 54 Vanderlinden Jr, Joshua   15 WAVE-ST                57.82      57.40  
                  27.48       57.40 (29.92)                                        
 55 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST                57.96      57.82  
                  27.96       57.82 (29.86)                                        
 56 Moncrieft, Isaac E        15 AAAA-ST                58.17      57.89  
                  28.82       57.89 (29.07)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barrett, Matthew R        16 AAAA-ST              1:47.17    1:44.89  
                  24.76       51.63 (26.87)     1:18.37 (26.74)     1:44.89 (26.52)
  2 Carey, Justin J           20 AAAA-ST              1:52.26    1:45.75  
                  25.16       51.98 (26.82)     1:19.47 (27.49)     1:45.75 (26.28)
  3 Forsyth, David R          16 WAVE-ST              1:49.58    1:46.22  
                  24.76       51.85 (27.09)     1:19.28 (27.43)     1:46.22 (26.94)
  4 Alaniz, JJ J              17 AAAA-ST              1:50.61    1:46.37  
                  24.02       50.40 (26.38)     1:18.30 (27.90)     1:46.37 (28.07)
  5 Tao, David L              15 AAAA-ST              1:49.80    1:47.03  
                  25.53       52.37 (26.84)     1:19.57 (27.20)     1:47.03 (27.46)
  6 Lozano, Josh L            17 AAAA-ST              1:50.90    1:48.94  
                  25.55       52.85 (27.30)     1:21.04 (28.19)     1:48.94 (27.90)
  7 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST              1:51.56    1:49.01  
                  25.44       53.02 (27.58)     1:21.32 (28.30)     1:49.01 (27.69)
  8 Jones, Max D              16 AAAA-ST              1:51.27    1:49.30  
                  25.60       53.24 (27.64)     1:21.47 (28.23)     1:49.30 (27.83)
B - Final
  9 Dziergowski, Steven S     16 AAAA-ST              1:53.20    1:49.15  
                  25.64       53.26 (27.62)     1:21.45 (28.19)     1:49.15 (27.70)
 10 Phillips, Colin L         17 AAAA-ST              1:53.98    1:49.45  
                  24.69       52.60 (27.91)     1:21.41 (28.81)     1:49.45 (28.04)
 11 Sandidge, Logan M         15 AAAA-ST              1:55.18    1:53.08  
                  25.93       54.83 (28.90)     1:24.32 (29.49)     1:53.08 (28.76)
 12 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       18 AAAA-ST              1:53.94    1:53.63  
                  25.95       55.17 (29.22)     1:24.93 (29.76)     1:53.63 (28.70)
 13 Su, Matthew J             15 AAAA-ST              1:54.96    1:53.81  
                  26.08       54.82 (28.74)     1:24.00 (29.18)     1:53.81 (29.81)
 14 Kuhn, Steven P            16 WLOO-ST              1:55.18    1:53.84  
                  26.19       54.82 (28.63)     1:24.44 (29.62)     1:53.84 (29.40)
 15 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     15 AAAA-ST              1:57.51    1:56.06  
                  26.77       56.19 (29.42)     1:26.31 (30.12)     1:56.06 (29.75)
 16 DeLaPaz, Ryan R           17 AAAA-ST              1:53.78    1:56.29  
                  26.08       55.54 (29.46)     1:26.23 (30.69)     1:56.29 (30.06)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrett, Matthew R        16 AAAA-ST              1:59.22    1:47.17  
                  24.68       52.34 (27.66)     1:19.93 (27.59)     1:47.17 (27.24)
  2 Forsyth, David R          16 WAVE-ST              1:47.36    1:49.58  
                  25.59       53.12 (27.53)     1:21.56 (28.44)     1:49.58 (28.02)
  3 Tao, David L              15 AAAA-ST              1:48.27    1:49.80  
                  26.43       54.59 (28.16)     1:22.67 (28.08)     1:49.80 (27.13)
  4 Alaniz, JJ J              17 AAAA-ST              1:49.05    1:50.61  
                  25.80       54.11 (28.31)     1:22.65 (28.54)     1:50.61 (27.96)
  5 Lozano, Josh L            17 AAAA-ST              1:47.44    1:50.90  
                  26.53       54.80 (28.27)     1:23.11 (28.31)     1:50.90 (27.79)
  6 Jones, Max D              16 AAAA-ST              1:55.26    1:51.27  
                  25.86       53.85 (27.99)     1:22.51 (28.66)     1:51.27 (28.76)
  7 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST              1:52.22    1:51.56  
                  25.65       54.02 (28.37)     1:23.22 (29.20)     1:51.56 (28.34)
  8 Carey, Justin J           20 AAAA-ST              1:43.14    1:52.26  
                  26.15       54.60 (28.45)     1:23.64 (29.04)     1:52.26 (28.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dziergowski, Steven S     16 AAAA-ST              1:52.07    1:53.20  
                  26.31       54.90 (28.59)     1:24.29 (29.39)     1:53.20 (28.91)
 10 DeLaPaz, Ryan R           17 AAAA-ST              1:55.16    1:53.78  
                  26.81       55.48 (28.67)     1:24.37 (28.89)     1:53.78 (29.41)
 11 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       18 AAAA-ST              1:48.25    1:53.94  
                  25.66       54.35 (28.69)     1:24.32 (29.97)     1:53.94 (29.62)
 12 Phillips, Colin L         17 AAAA-ST              1:46.88    1:53.98  
                  25.40       53.91 (28.51)     1:24.55 (30.64)     1:53.98 (29.43)
 13 Su, Matthew J             15 AAAA-ST              1:56.03    1:54.96  
                  26.50       56.23 (29.73)     1:25.76 (29.53)     1:54.96 (29.20)
 14 Sandidge, Logan M         15 AAAA-ST              1:55.40    1:55.18  
                  26.28       55.52 (29.24)     1:25.71 (30.19)     1:55.18 (29.47)
 14 Kuhn, Steven P            16 WLOO-ST              1:54.41    1:55.18  
                  26.20       55.21 (29.01)     1:25.09 (29.88)     1:55.18 (30.09)
 16 Dillard, Jackson P        17 AAAA-ST              1:51.84    1:55.95  
                  26.82       55.87 (29.05)     1:26.33 (30.46)     1:55.95 (29.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Atlas, Aiden L            15 WAVE-ST              2:00.63    1:57.47  
                  27.17       57.03 (29.86)     1:27.20 (30.17)     1:57.47 (30.27)
 18 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     15 AAAA-ST              2:00.52    1:57.51  
                  26.85       56.72 (29.87)     1:27.44 (30.72)     1:57.51 (30.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hyche, Nathan L           15 AAAA-ST              1:56.02    1:57.59  
                  26.55       56.63 (30.08)     1:26.95 (30.32)     1:57.59 (30.64)
 20 Salter, Austin T          16 AAAA-ST              2:04.23    1:57.68  
                  26.73       57.12 (30.39)     1:27.60 (30.48)     1:57.68 (30.08)
 21 Aimone, Kyle J            15 AAAA-ST              1:59.83    1:57.74  
                  26.92       56.72 (29.80)     1:27.51 (30.79)     1:57.74 (30.23)
 22 Stowers, Andrew T         16 WLOO-ST              1:49.70    1:57.87  
                  26.52       56.20 (29.68)     1:26.58 (30.38)     1:57.87 (31.29)
 23 Nelson, Grayden G         15 AAAA-ST              1:51.52    1:57.94  
                  27.17       57.85 (30.68)     1:28.93 (31.08)     1:57.94 (29.01)
 24 Pringle, Jesus L          15 AAAA-ST              1:57.90    1:58.37  
                  26.43       57.02 (30.59)     1:27.90 (30.88)     1:58.37 (30.47)
 25 Bjontegard, Zake G        15 AAAA-ST              2:00.31    1:59.69  
                  27.65       57.59 (29.94)     1:28.63 (31.04)     1:59.69 (31.06)
 26 Hebert, Cole C            15 WLOO-ST              1:52.68    2:00.04  
                  27.27       57.29 (30.02)     1:29.02 (31.73)     2:00.04 (31.02)
 27 Riser, Ethan T            15 WLOO-ST              1:57.95    2:00.31  
                  27.35       57.61 (30.26)     1:29.08 (31.47)     2:00.31 (31.23)
 28 Scherger, Adam J          15 AQTX-ST              2:02.79    2:00.51  
                  27.51       58.13 (30.62)     1:29.25 (31.12)     2:00.51 (31.26)
 29 Brown, Isaiah C           17 AAAA-ST              1:53.26    2:00.59  
                  27.76       57.69 (29.93)     1:29.04 (31.35)     2:00.59 (31.55)
 30 Shenouda, Mark            15 AAAA-ST              1:53.30    2:00.64  
                  26.39       57.09 (30.70)     1:28.75 (31.66)     2:00.64 (31.89)
 31 Patterson IV, McCoy       15 WAVE-ST              1:59.45    2:01.45  
                  28.04       58.95 (30.91)     1:30.25 (31.30)     2:01.45 (31.20)
 32 Mansker, Cole S           18 WAVE-ST              1:53.08    2:01.97  
                  27.04       57.27 (30.23)     1:29.98 (32.71)     2:01.97 (31.99)
 33 Gallagher, Josh A         15 AAAA-ST              1:59.99    2:02.06  
                  27.08       57.95 (30.87)     1:30.82 (32.87)     2:02.06 (31.24)
 34 Nazarian, Adam K          15 AAAA-ST              2:03.44    2:02.75  
                  26.83       57.32 (30.49)     1:30.22 (32.90)     2:02.75 (32.53)
 35 Besch, Shaun S            15 WAVE-ST              1:54.62    2:02.81  
                  27.35       58.09 (30.74)     1:30.14 (32.05)     2:02.81 (32.67)
 36 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 AAAA-ST              1:59.41    2:03.45  
                  26.65       56.96 (30.31)     1:26.31 (29.35)     2:03.45 (37.14)
 37 Thomas, Nathaniel W       15 WLOO-ST              2:04.06    2:04.84  
                  28.13     1:00.02 (31.89)     1:32.12 (32.10)     2:04.84 (32.72)
 38 Kesselring, Paxton D      16 AAAA-ST              2:07.43    2:05.27  
                  28.42     1:00.04 (31.62)     1:32.81 (32.77)     2:05.27 (32.46)
 39 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST              2:05.27    2:05.77  
                  28.84                             1:00.10 ( )     1:32.71 (32.61)
        2:05.77 (33.06)                                                            
 40 Bradford, Ian C           17 WLOO-ST              2:06.86    2:10.59  
                  27.18                               58.26 ( )     1:34.12 (35.86)
        2:10.59 (36.47)                                                            
 41 Moncrieft, Isaac E        15 AAAA-ST              2:06.20    2:10.77  
                  31.41                             1:04.70 ( )                    
            2:10.77 ( )         2:10.77 ( )                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forsyth, David R          16 WAVE-ST              4:50.52    4:38.59  
                  25.13       52.62 (27.49)     1:20.42 (27.80)     1:48.62 (28.20)
        2:16.78 (28.16)     2:45.12 (28.34)     3:13.59 (28.47)     3:42.31 (28.72)
        4:10.89 (28.58)     4:38.59 (27.70)                                        
  2 Carey, Diego D            16 AAAA-ST              4:57.31    4:45.99  
                  25.03       53.07 (28.04)     1:21.62 (28.55)     1:50.72 (29.10)
        2:19.89 (29.17)     2:49.25 (29.36)     3:18.58 (29.33)     3:47.63 (29.05)
        4:17.15 (29.52)     4:45.99 (28.84)                                        
  3 Duke, Damian A            16 AAAA-ST              5:01.68    4:51.91  
                  26.12       54.86 (28.74)     1:24.48 (29.62)     1:54.29 (29.81)
        2:24.01 (29.72)     2:53.80 (29.79)     3:23.86 (30.06)     3:53.93 (30.07)
        4:23.60 (29.67)     4:51.91 (28.31)                                        
  4 Phillips, Colin L         17 AAAA-ST              4:56.39    4:52.35  
                  25.51       54.06 (28.55)     1:22.92 (28.86)     1:52.62 (29.70)
        2:22.30 (29.68)     2:52.10 (29.80)     3:22.18 (30.08)     3:52.64 (30.46)
        4:23.56 (30.92)     4:52.35 (28.79)                                        
  5 Bodemer, Kyle J           16 AAAA-ST              5:02.80    4:53.07  
                  25.57       53.98 (28.41)     1:23.48 (29.50)     1:53.25 (29.77)
        2:23.09 (29.84)     2:53.15 (30.06)     3:23.16 (30.01)     3:53.63 (30.47)
        4:23.72 (30.09)     4:53.07 (29.35)                                        
  6 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       18 AAAA-ST              4:54.61    5:01.97  
                  25.71       54.34 (28.63)     1:24.10 (29.76)     1:54.56 (30.46)
        2:25.51 (30.95)     2:56.55 (31.04)     3:28.07 (31.52)     3:59.65 (31.58)
        4:31.56 (31.91)     5:01.97 (30.41)                                        
  7 Su, Matthew J             15 AAAA-ST              5:08.87    5:04.20  
                  26.30       56.45 (30.15)     1:26.78 (30.33)     1:57.64 (30.86)
        2:28.34 (30.70)     2:59.09 (30.75)     3:30.31 (31.22)     4:01.98 (31.67)
        4:33.50 (31.52)     5:04.20 (30.70)                                        
  8 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     15 AAAA-ST              5:19.04    5:19.67  
                  28.44       59.82 (31.38)     1:31.63 (31.81)     2:04.12 (32.49)
        2:37.12 (33.00)     3:10.52 (33.40)     3:43.50 (32.98)     4:15.98 (32.48)
        4:48.51 (32.53)     5:19.67 (31.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 AAAA-ST              5:21.42    5:18.16  
                  26.46       56.49 (30.03)     1:28.61 (32.12)     2:01.91 (33.30)
        2:34.67 (32.76)     3:07.57 (32.90)     3:41.53 (33.96)     4:15.13 (33.60)
        4:47.72 (32.59)     5:18.16 (30.44)                                        
 10 Bernal, Nic N             15 AAAA-ST              5:25.05    5:20.97  
                  27.24       58.21 (30.97)     1:30.86 (32.65)     2:04.23 (33.37)
        2:37.66 (33.43)     3:10.90 (33.24)     3:44.68 (33.78)     4:17.91 (33.23)
        4:51.18 (33.27)     5:20.97 (29.79)                                        
 11 Scherger, Adam J          15 AQTX-ST              5:29.97    5:22.32  
                  28.25       59.69 (31.44)     1:32.50 (32.81)     2:05.74 (33.24)
        2:39.03 (33.29)     3:12.27 (33.24)     3:45.58 (33.31)     4:18.99 (33.41)
        4:51.51 (32.52)     5:22.32 (30.81)                                        
 12 Elliott, Jeffery D        15 AAAA-ST              5:23.03    5:22.34  
                  28.28       59.63 (31.35)     1:32.53 (32.90)     2:05.62 (33.09)
        2:39.02 (33.40)     3:12.26 (33.24)     3:45.47 (33.21)     4:18.82 (33.35)
        4:51.52 (32.70)     5:22.34 (30.82)                                        
 13 Robertson, Connor M       15 AAAA-ST              5:40.87    5:29.01  
                  29.47     1:02.43 (32.96)     1:36.06 (33.63)     2:09.97 (33.91)
        2:44.02 (34.05)     3:18.55 (34.53)     3:53.05 (34.50)     4:26.57 (33.52)
        5:00.11 (33.54)     5:29.01 (28.90)                                        
 14 Dunsworth, Daniel C       15 ATAC-ST              5:35.73    5:33.61  
                  28.48     1:01.17 (32.69)     1:34.73 (33.56)     2:09.57 (34.84)
        2:44.15 (34.58)     3:18.95 (34.80)     3:53.77 (34.82)     4:28.56 (34.79)
        5:02.38 (33.82)     5:33.61 (31.23)                                        
 15 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST              5:40.74    5:36.19  
                  29.00     1:01.09 (32.09)     1:33.76 (32.67)     2:07.64 (33.88)
        2:42.03 (34.39)     3:17.02 (34.99)     3:52.07 (35.05)     4:27.29 (35.22)
        5:01.97 (34.68)     5:36.19 (34.22)                                        
 -- Jackson, Carl L           15 AAAA-ST              5:39.52         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forsyth, David R          16 WAVE-ST              4:42.93    4:50.52  
                  26.18       54.45 (28.27)     1:23.19 (28.74)     1:52.40 (29.21)
        2:22.13 (29.73)     2:52.00 (29.87)     3:21.72 (29.72)     3:51.54 (29.82)
        4:21.35 (29.81)     4:50.52 (29.17)                                        
  2 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       18 AAAA-ST              4:58.76    4:54.61  
                  25.88       55.12 (29.24)     1:24.37 (29.25)     1:53.97 (29.60)
        2:23.81 (29.84)     2:53.30 (29.49)     3:23.48 (30.18)     3:53.94 (30.46)
        4:24.65 (30.71)     4:54.61 (29.96)                                        
  3 Phillips, Colin L         17 AAAA-ST              5:00.25    4:56.39  
                  26.34                               55.63 ( )     1:25.41 (29.78)
                                1:55.73 ( )     2:26.16 (30.43)                    
            2:57.07 ( )     3:27.73 (30.66)                             3:58.25 ( )
        4:28.73 (30.48)     4:56.39 (27.66)                                        
  4 Carey, Diego D            16 AAAA-ST              4:45.39    4:57.31  
                6:30.10                                                            
                                                                        3:27.36 ( )
        3:57.96 (30.60)     4:28.16 (30.20)     4:57.31 (29.15)                    
  5 Duke, Damian A            16 AAAA-ST              5:01.16    5:01.68  
                  27.35       57.43 (30.08)     1:28.41 (30.98)     1:59.40 (30.99)
        2:30.27 (30.87)     3:00.52 (30.25)     3:31.06 (30.54)     4:01.72 (30.66)
        4:32.17 (30.45)     5:01.68 (29.51)                                        
  6 Bodemer, Kyle J           16 AAAA-ST              4:59.84    5:02.80  
                  26.19       55.24 (29.05)     1:25.24 (30.00)     1:56.05 (30.81)
        2:27.24 (31.19)     2:58.39 (31.15)     3:30.03 (31.64)     4:01.30 (31.27)
        4:32.34 (31.04)     5:02.80 (30.46)                                        
  7 Su, Matthew J             15 AAAA-ST              5:11.45    5:08.87  
                  26.69                               56.69 ( )     1:26.66 (29.97)
                                1:58.00 ( )     2:29.33 (31.33)                    
            3:01.09 ( )     3:33.15 (32.06)                             4:05.33 ( )
        4:37.77 (32.44)     5:08.87 (31.10)                                        
  8 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     15 AAAA-ST              5:18.96    5:19.04  
                  28.13       59.80 (31.67)     1:32.14 (32.34)     2:04.52 (32.38)
        2:37.37 (32.85)     3:09.83 (32.46)     3:42.73 (32.90)     4:15.74 (33.01)
        4:48.31 (32.57)     5:19.04 (30.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 AAAA-ST              5:45.45    5:21.42  
                  26.96       56.62 (29.66)     1:28.61 (31.99)     2:01.22 (32.61)
        2:34.49 (33.27)     3:07.38 (32.89)     3:41.79 (34.41)     4:16.20 (34.41)
        4:49.88 (33.68)     5:21.42 (31.54)                                        
 10 Elliott, Jeffery D        15 AAAA-ST              5:30.60    5:23.03  
                  28.85     1:00.63 (31.78)     1:33.35 (32.72)     2:05.66 (32.31)
        2:38.41 (32.75)     3:11.60 (33.19)     3:44.82 (33.22)     4:18.07 (33.25)
        4:51.96 (33.89)     5:23.03 (31.07)                                        
 11 Bernal, Nic N             15 AAAA-ST              5:19.39    5:25.05  
                  28.36                               59.91 ( )     1:32.69 (32.78)
                                2:06.13 ( )     2:39.77 (33.64)                    
            3:12.95 ( )     3:46.62 (33.67)                             4:20.09 ( )
        4:53.10 (33.01)     5:25.05 (31.95)                                        
 12 Scherger, Adam J          15 AQTX-ST              5:28.80    5:29.97  
                  28.53       59.89 (31.36)     1:32.37 (32.48)     2:05.67 (33.30)
        2:39.08 (33.41)     3:13.04 (33.96)     3:47.94 (34.90)     4:22.49 (34.55)
        4:57.06 (34.57)     5:29.97 (32.91)                                        
 13 Dunsworth, Daniel C       15 ATAC-ST              5:40.47    5:35.73  
                  29.54     1:02.82 (33.28)     1:36.92 (34.10)     2:11.79 (34.87)
        2:46.28 (34.49)     3:20.89 (34.61)     3:55.49 (34.60)     4:29.72 (34.23)
        5:04.50 (34.78)     5:35.73 (31.23)                                        
 14 Jackson, Carl L           15 AAAA-ST              5:33.99    5:39.52  
                  29.60     1:03.00 (33.40)     1:37.40 (34.40)     2:11.94 (34.54)
        2:46.82 (34.88)     3:22.54 (35.72)     3:55.26 (32.72)     4:30.30 (35.04)
        5:04.74 (34.44)     5:39.52 (34.78)                                        
 15 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST              5:42.43    5:40.74  
                  30.64     1:03.33 (32.69)     1:36.50 (33.17)     2:11.92 (35.42)
        2:46.68 (34.76)     3:21.59 (34.91)     3:57.10 (35.51)     4:31.93 (34.83)
        5:07.16 (35.23)     5:40.74 (33.58)                                        
 16 Robertson, Connor M       15 AAAA-ST              5:41.08    5:40.87  
                  30.29     1:05.33 (35.04)     1:40.76 (35.43)     2:15.86 (35.10)
        2:51.48 (35.62)     3:26.07 (34.59)     4:01.43 (35.36)     4:36.16 (34.73)
        5:09.41 (33.25)     5:40.87 (31.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kesselring, Paxton D      16 AAAA-ST              5:41.89    5:44.35  
                  28.27     1:00.96 (32.69)     1:37.21 (36.25)     2:13.54 (36.33)
        2:49.22 (35.68)     3:24.28 (35.06)     3:59.82 (35.54)     4:35.35 (35.53)
        5:10.81 (35.46)     5:44.35 (33.54)                                        
 18 Lumpkin, Alejandro A      16 COM-WT               5:42.68    5:46.17  
                  28.59     1:01.46 (32.87)     1:36.84 (35.38)     2:13.17 (36.33)
        2:48.78 (35.61)     3:24.34 (35.56)     4:00.06 (35.72)     4:35.66 (35.60)
        5:11.35 (35.69)     5:46.17 (34.82)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bodemer, Kyle J           16 AAAA-ST             10:06.77    9:55.70  
                  26.03       54.79 (28.76)     1:24.60 (29.81)     1:54.24 (29.64)
        2:24.27 (30.03)     2:54.28 (30.01)     3:24.25 (29.97)     3:54.51 (30.26)
        4:25.03 (30.52)     4:55.39 (30.36)     5:25.74 (30.35)     5:56.25 (30.51)
        6:26.66 (30.41)     6:57.15 (30.49)     7:27.36 (30.21)     7:57.63 (30.27)
        8:27.85 (30.22)     8:58.03 (30.18)     9:27.66 (29.63)     9:55.70 (28.04)
  2 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST             10:16.58    9:56.19  
                  25.85       54.38 (28.53)     1:23.63 (29.25)     1:53.62 (29.99)
        2:23.65 (30.03)     2:53.85 (30.20)     3:24.26 (30.41)     3:54.66 (30.40)
        4:25.08 (30.42)     4:55.49 (30.41)     5:25.90 (30.41)     5:56.51 (30.61)
        6:27.02 (30.51)     6:57.40 (30.38)     7:27.89 (30.49)     7:58.13 (30.24)
        8:28.46 (30.33)     8:58.51 (30.05)     9:28.63 (30.12)     9:56.19 (27.56)
  3 Jones, Max D              16 AAAA-ST             10:53.50   10:05.65  
                  26.82       56.02 (29.20)     1:25.70 (29.68)     1:55.73 (30.03)
        2:25.98 (30.25)     2:56.09 (30.11)     3:26.25 (30.16)     3:56.59 (30.34)
        4:26.90 (30.31)     4:57.57 (30.67)     5:28.30 (30.73)     5:59.15 (30.85)
        6:29.64 (30.49)     7:00.37 (30.73)     7:31.51 (31.14)     8:02.37 (30.86)
        8:33.44 (31.07)     9:04.67 (31.23)     9:35.89 (31.22)    10:05.65 (29.76)
  4 Gallagher, Josh A         15 AAAA-ST             10:37.46   10:49.56  
                  28.15     1:00.73 (32.58)     1:33.00 (32.27)     2:06.21 (33.21)
        2:39.01 (32.80)     3:11.27 (32.26)     3:44.10 (32.83)     4:16.68 (32.58)
        4:49.12 (32.44)     5:22.47 (33.35)     5:55.37 (32.90)     6:27.28 (31.91)
        7:00.35 (33.07)     7:33.25 (32.90)     8:05.60 (32.35)     8:38.60 (33.00)
        9:11.33 (32.73)     9:44.61 (33.28)    10:17.12 (32.51)    10:49.56 (32.44)
  5 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST             12:00.02   11:22.96  
                  30.19     1:02.66 (32.47)     1:36.72 (34.06)     2:11.20 (34.48)
        2:45.60 (34.40)     3:20.28 (34.68)     3:54.61 (34.33)     4:29.20 (34.59)
        5:04.09 (34.89)     5:38.58 (34.49)     6:13.65 (35.07)     6:48.57 (34.92)
        7:23.59 (35.02)     7:58.41 (34.82)     8:33.52 (35.11)     9:07.66 (34.14)
        9:42.08 (34.42)    10:16.35 (34.27)    10:50.50 (34.15)    11:22.96 (32.46)
  6 Pringle, Jesus L          15 AAAA-ST             11:32.92   11:29.31  
                  29.16     1:02.67 (33.51)     1:36.97 (34.30)     2:11.89 (34.92)
        2:46.44 (34.55)     3:21.13 (34.69)     3:54.48 (33.35)     4:28.77 (34.29)
        5:03.17 (34.40)     5:38.53 (35.36)     6:12.85 (34.32)     6:48.27 (35.42)
        7:23.49 (35.22)     7:58.52 (35.03)     8:33.54 (35.02)     9:09.09 (35.55)
        9:44.42 (35.33)    10:20.37 (35.95)    10:55.06 (34.69)    11:29.31 (34.25)
  7 Bjontegard, Zake G        15 AAAA-ST             12:07.11   11:32.14  
                  29.93     1:03.65 (33.72)     1:37.98 (34.33)     2:12.72 (34.74)
        2:47.47 (34.75)     3:22.56 (35.09)     3:57.76 (35.20)     4:33.20 (35.44)
        5:08.89 (35.69)     5:44.28 (35.39)     6:19.02 (34.74)     6:54.47 (35.45)
        7:29.72 (35.25)     8:05.41 (35.69)     8:41.43 (36.02)     9:16.49 (35.06)
        9:51.95 (35.46)    10:27.27 (35.32)    11:01.69 (34.42)    11:32.14 (30.45)
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forsyth, David R          16 WAVE-ST             16:18.44   16:10.53  
                  26.30       55.22 (28.92)     1:24.57 (29.35)     1:54.08 (29.51)
        2:23.49 (29.41)     2:53.12 (29.63)     3:22.57 (29.45)     3:52.33 (29.76)
        4:21.86 (29.53)     4:51.31 (29.45)     5:20.83 (29.52)     5:50.46 (29.63)
        6:19.99 (29.53)     6:49.58 (29.59)     7:18.94 (29.36)     7:48.44 (29.50)
        8:18.02 (29.58)     8:47.44 (29.42)     9:17.05 (29.61)     9:46.26 (29.21)
       10:15.96 (29.70)    10:45.42 (29.46)    11:15.06 (29.64)    11:44.65 (29.59)
       12:14.07 (29.42)    12:43.44 (29.37)    13:13.23 (29.79)    13:42.98 (29.75)
       14:13.12 (30.14)    14:42.70 (29.58)    15:12.13 (29.43)    15:41.95 (29.82)
       16:10.53 (28.58)
  2 Barrera, Isaac R          16 AAAA-ST             17:35.35   16:49.83  
                  26.97       56.34 (29.37)     1:26.73 (30.39)     1:57.46 (30.73)
        2:28.35 (30.89)     2:59.46 (31.11)     3:30.68 (31.22)     4:01.76 (31.08)
        4:32.89 (31.13)     5:03.94 (31.05)     5:34.95 (31.01)     6:05.62 (30.67)
        6:36.09 (30.47)     7:06.38 (30.29)     7:36.56 (30.18)     8:07.14 (30.58)
        8:37.51 (30.37)     9:08.23 (30.72)     9:38.83 (30.60)    10:09.41 (30.58)
       10:40.08 (30.67)    11:10.83 (30.75)    11:41.94 (31.11)    12:12.53 (30.59)
       12:43.31 (30.78)    13:14.30 (30.99)    13:45.02 (30.72)    14:15.89 (30.87)
       14:47.25 (31.36)    15:18.18 (30.93)    15:49.41 (31.23)    16:20.56 (31.15)
       16:49.83 (29.27)
  3 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST             16:59.21   16:59.13  
                  26.20       55.47 (29.27)     1:25.21 (29.74)     1:55.61 (30.40)
        2:26.35 (30.74)     2:57.40 (31.05)     3:28.41 (31.01)     3:59.61 (31.20)
        4:30.87 (31.26)     5:02.12 (31.25)     5:33.14 (31.02)     6:04.19 (31.05)
        6:35.52 (31.33)     7:07.05 (31.53)     7:38.51 (31.46)     8:09.78 (31.27)
        8:41.02 (31.24)     9:11.99 (30.97)     9:43.10 (31.11)    10:14.25 (31.15)
       10:45.77 (31.52)    11:17.03 (31.26)    11:48.38 (31.35)    12:19.40 (31.02)
       12:50.95 (31.55)    13:22.20 (31.25)    13:53.61 (31.41)    14:24.96 (31.35)
       14:56.06 (31.10)    15:27.33 (31.27)    15:58.48 (31.15)    16:29.58 (31.10)
       16:59.13 (29.55)
  4 Bodemer, Kyle J           16 AAAA-ST             18:08.84   17:14.70  
                  27.18       58.03 (30.85)     1:29.26 (31.23)     2:00.95 (31.69)
        2:32.71 (31.76)     3:04.46 (31.75)     3:36.48 (32.02)     4:08.56 (32.08)
        4:40.11 (31.55)     5:11.77 (31.66)     5:43.72 (31.95)     6:15.67 (31.95)
        6:47.68 (32.01)     7:19.71 (32.03)     7:51.45 (31.74)     8:22.75 (31.30)
        8:53.92 (31.17)     9:25.70 (31.78)     9:57.54 (31.84)    10:28.88 (31.34)
       11:00.19 (31.31)    11:31.99 (31.80)    12:03.58 (31.59)    12:34.92 (31.34)
       13:06.26 (31.34)    13:37.92 (31.66)    14:09.23 (31.31)    14:40.31 (31.08)
       15:11.78 (31.47)    15:43.25 (31.47)    16:14.29 (31.04)    16:45.16 (30.87)
       17:14.70 (29.54)
  5 Cronk, Wyatt G            16 AAAA-ST             17:31.47   17:25.39  
                  27.97       58.39 (30.42)     1:29.55 (31.16)     2:00.98 (31.43)
        2:32.84 (31.86)     3:04.85 (32.01)     3:36.89 (32.04)     4:09.59 (32.70)
        4:41.59 (32.00)     5:13.58 (31.99)     5:45.38 (31.80)     6:17.25 (31.87)
        6:49.21 (31.96)     7:21.12 (31.91)     7:53.14 (32.02)     8:25.02 (31.88)
        8:56.77 (31.75)     9:28.76 (31.99)    10:00.70 (31.94)    10:32.81 (32.11)
       11:04.42 (31.61)    11:36.66 (32.24)    12:08.45 (31.79)    12:40.12 (31.67)
       13:12.12 (32.00)    13:43.73 (31.61)    14:15.74 (32.01)    14:47.54 (31.80)
       15:19.35 (31.81)    15:51.44 (32.09)    16:23.19 (31.75)    16:54.69 (31.50)
       17:25.39 (30.70)
  6 Nelson, Grayden G         15 AAAA-ST             17:12.28   17:29.30  
                  28.34       59.52 (31.18)     1:31.28 (31.76)     2:02.99 (31.71)
        2:34.84 (31.85)     3:06.72 (31.88)     3:38.39 (31.67)     4:10.45 (32.06)
        4:42.49 (32.04)     5:14.13 (31.64)     5:46.01 (31.88)     6:17.94 (31.93)
        6:50.03 (32.09)     7:22.18 (32.15)     7:54.15 (31.97)     8:25.97 (31.82)
        8:57.84 (31.87)     9:29.71 (31.87)    10:01.55 (31.84)    10:34.14 (32.59)
       11:06.41 (32.27)    11:38.61 (32.20)    12:10.50 (31.89)    12:42.74 (32.24)
       13:15.09 (32.35)    13:47.33 (32.24)    14:19.57 (32.24)    14:51.53 (31.96)
       15:23.44 (31.91)    15:55.50 (32.06)    16:27.48 (31.98)    16:59.25 (31.77)
       17:29.30 (30.05)
  7 Roberson, Scott P         15 WLOO-ST             17:01.10   17:55.86  
                  27.02       56.98 (29.96)     1:27.99 (31.01)     1:59.78 (31.79)
        2:31.89 (32.11)     3:04.02 (32.13)     3:36.53 (32.51)     4:08.94 (32.41)
        4:42.03 (33.09)     5:14.70 (32.67)     5:47.39 (32.69)     6:20.22 (32.83)
        6:53.20 (32.98)     7:26.22 (33.02)     7:59.13 (32.91)     8:32.48 (33.35)
        9:05.91 (33.43)     9:38.67 (32.76)    10:11.78 (33.11)    10:44.96 (33.18)
       11:18.04 (33.08)    11:51.54 (33.50)    12:25.29 (33.75)    12:58.83 (33.54)
       13:31.36 (32.53)    14:04.55 (33.19)    14:38.03 (33.48)    15:11.58 (33.55)
       15:45.24 (33.66)    16:18.12 (32.88)    16:51.46 (33.34)    17:24.18 (32.72)
       17:55.86 (31.68)
  8 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     15 AAAA-ST             18:54.06   18:02.71  
                  29.64     1:02.05 (32.41)     1:34.83 (32.78)     2:07.63 (32.80)
        2:40.47 (32.84)     3:13.55 (33.08)     3:46.60 (33.05)     4:21.24 (34.64)
        4:55.13 (33.89)     5:28.28 (33.15)     6:01.63 (33.35)     6:34.67 (33.04)
        7:07.55 (32.88)     7:40.74 (33.19)     8:13.83 (33.09)     8:47.31 (33.48)
        9:20.08 (32.77)     9:53.36 (33.28)    10:26.19 (32.83)    10:58.43 (32.24)
       11:32.25 (33.82)    12:05.63 (33.38)    12:38.44 (32.81)    13:11.30 (32.86)
       13:43.84 (32.54)    14:14.94 (31.10)    14:48.50 (33.56)    15:21.45 (32.95)
       15:54.29 (32.84)    16:26.70 (32.41)    16:59.53 (32.83)    17:31.99 (32.46)
       18:02.71 (30.72)
  9 Gallagher, Josh A         15 AAAA-ST             18:12.43   18:48.76  
                  28.86     1:02.34 (33.48)     1:36.26 (33.92)     2:10.20 (33.94)
        2:44.27 (34.07)     3:17.30 (33.03)     3:51.50 (34.20)     4:25.62 (34.12)
        4:59.03 (33.41)     5:33.62 (34.59)     6:08.09 (34.47)     6:42.62 (34.53)
        7:17.39 (34.77)     7:52.54 (35.15)     8:26.93 (34.39)     9:01.57 (34.64)
        9:35.07 (33.50)    10:09.70 (34.63)    10:44.69 (34.99)    11:18.52 (33.83)
       11:52.85 (34.33)    12:28.31 (35.46)    13:03.26 (34.95)    13:38.42 (35.16)
       14:12.71 (34.29)    14:47.99 (35.28)    15:22.81 (34.82)    15:57.94 (35.13)
       16:32.36 (34.42)    17:06.90 (34.54)    17:41.32 (34.42)    18:15.61 (34.29)
       18:48.76 (33.15)
 -- Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST             19:47.44   19:36.27  
                  30.43     1:03.65 (33.22)     1:37.74 (34.09)     2:12.04 (34.30)
        2:46.73 (34.69)     3:22.17 (35.44)     3:58.01 (35.84)     4:34.48 (36.47)
        5:11.44 (36.96)     5:48.84 (37.40)     6:25.44 (36.60)     7:02.52 (37.08)
        7:39.22 (36.70)     8:14.89 (35.67)     8:51.30 (36.41)     9:28.51 (37.21)
       10:05.34 (36.83)    10:41.06 (35.72)    11:17.14 (36.08)    11:54.46 (37.32)
       12:32.07 (37.61)    13:09.19 (37.12)    13:46.68 (37.49)    14:24.06 (37.38)
       15:00.57 (36.51)    15:38.03 (37.46)    16:14.57 (36.54)    16:50.20 (35.63)
       17:25.79 (35.59)    18:01.39 (35.60)    18:36.54 (35.15)    19:10.62 (34.08)
       19:36.27 (25.65)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carey, Justin J           20 AAAA-ST                56.41      54.31  
                  27.02       54.31 (27.29)                                        
  2 Carey, Diego D            16 AAAA-ST                56.96      54.72  
                  26.80       54.72 (27.92)                                        
  2 Barrera, Isaac R          16 AAAA-ST                55.70      54.72  
                  26.65       54.72 (28.07)                                        
  4 Raper, Greg J             15 UN-05-ST               56.25      55.09  
                  26.98       55.09 (28.11)                                        
  5 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST                56.76      55.54  
                  27.28       55.54 (28.26)                                        
  6 Varozza, Staley B         17 WLOO-ST                56.07      56.18  
                  26.86       56.18 (29.32)                                        
  7 Tao, David L              15 AAAA-ST                57.29      57.12  
                  27.89       57.12 (29.23)                                        
  8 Stowers, Andrew T         16 WLOO-ST                57.06      57.87  
                  27.96       57.87 (29.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Phillips, Colin L         17 AAAA-ST                58.07      55.99  
                  27.13       55.99 (28.86)                                        
 10 Dziergowski, Steven S     16 AAAA-ST                59.26      57.03  
                  27.88       57.03 (29.15)                                        
 11 Cronk, Wyatt G            16 AAAA-ST                58.04      57.10  
                  27.91       57.10 (29.19)                                        
 12 Roberson, Scott P         15 WLOO-ST                58.56      58.20  
                  27.24       58.20 (30.96)                                        
 13 Sandidge, Logan M         15 AAAA-ST                58.43      58.96  
                  28.77       58.96 (30.19)                                        
 14 Varozza, Kyle P           17 WLOO-ST                57.33      59.84  
                  28.02       59.84 (31.82)                                        
 15 Bradford, Ian C           17 WLOO-ST              1:00.31      59.95  
                  28.54       59.95 (31.41)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrera, Isaac R          16 AAAA-ST                54.52      55.70  
                  26.78       55.70 (28.92)                                        
  2 Varozza, Staley B         17 WLOO-ST                55.52      56.07  
                  27.35       56.07 (28.72)                                        
  3 Raper, Greg J             15 UN-05-ST               55.65      56.25  
                  27.57       56.25 (28.68)                                        
  4 Carey, Justin J           20 AAAA-ST                52.48      56.41  
                  27.74       56.41 (28.67)                                        
  5 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST                56.86      56.76  
                  27.84       56.76 (28.92)                                        
  6 Carey, Diego D            16 AAAA-ST                54.52      56.96  
                  27.64       56.96 (29.32)                                        
  7 Stowers, Andrew T         16 WLOO-ST                56.89      57.06  
                  27.77       57.06 (29.29)                                        
  8 Tao, David L              15 AAAA-ST                57.99      57.29  
                  28.52       57.29 (28.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Varozza, Kyle P           17 WLOO-ST                55.51      57.33  
                  27.71       57.33 (29.62)                                        
 10 Duckworth, Derek S        18 WAVE-ST              1:01.33      57.93  
                  28.32       57.93 (29.61)                                        
 11 Cronk, Wyatt G            16 AAAA-ST                57.20      58.04  
                  28.53       58.04 (29.51)                                        
 12 Phillips, Colin L         17 AAAA-ST                53.86      58.07  
                  27.74       58.07 (30.33)                                        
 13 Sandidge, Logan M         15 AAAA-ST                58.62      58.43  
                  28.23       58.43 (30.20)                                        
 14 Roberson, Scott P         15 WLOO-ST                56.83      58.56  
                  27.84       58.56 (30.72)                                        
 15 Dziergowski, Steven S     16 AAAA-ST                56.85      59.26  
                  29.16       59.26 (30.10)                                        
 16 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       18 AAAA-ST                56.22    1:00.02  
                  29.01     1:00.02 (31.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bradford, Ian C           17 WLOO-ST                56.02    1:00.31  
                  28.81     1:00.31 (31.50)                                        
 18 Atlas, Aiden L            15 WAVE-ST              1:03.00    1:00.90  
                  30.17     1:00.90 (30.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nazarian, Adam K          15 AAAA-ST              1:01.83    1:01.32  
                  29.97     1:01.32 (31.35)                                        
 20 Bjontegard, Zake G        15 AAAA-ST              1:02.40    1:01.58  
                  30.09     1:01.58 (31.49)                                        
 21 Aimone, Kyle J            15 AAAA-ST              1:01.22    1:01.96  
                  30.45     1:01.96 (31.51)                                        
 22 Le, Brandon C             15 AQTX-ST              1:00.77    1:01.98  
                  30.08     1:01.98 (31.90)                                        
 23 Tran, Jonathan K          17 AQTX-ST                58.79    1:02.25  
                  29.98     1:02.25 (32.27)                                        
 24 Huertas, Joshua M         16 AAAA-ST              1:02.23    1:02.35  
                  30.29     1:02.35 (32.06)                                        
 25 Bernal, Nic N             15 AAAA-ST              1:02.20    1:02.47  
                  30.63     1:02.47 (31.84)                                        
 26 Malatek, Will K           15 WAVE-ST              1:01.57    1:03.51  
                  30.89     1:03.51 (32.62)                                        
 27 Pringle, Jesus L          15 AAAA-ST              1:01.13    1:04.39  
                  31.50     1:04.39 (32.89)                                        
 28 Schluter, Boris A         16 AAAA-ST              1:03.25    1:05.18  
                  31.51     1:05.18 (33.67)                                        
 29 Wang, Eric R              15 WLOO-ST              1:00.30    1:09.87  
                  33.57     1:09.87 (36.30)                                        
 -- Ogrodnik, Ian C           18 WAVE-ST                56.41         DQ  
                  27.39          DQ (30.62)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forsyth, David R          16 WAVE-ST              1:58.66    1:54.60  
                  27.41       56.17 (28.76)     1:25.42 (29.25)     1:54.60 (29.18)
  2 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST              2:01.59    1:56.79  
                  27.28       56.74 (29.46)     1:25.88 (29.14)     1:56.79 (30.91)
  3 Carey, Diego D            16 AAAA-ST              2:04.68    1:58.11  
                  27.46       57.58 (30.12)     1:28.42 (30.84)     1:58.11 (29.69)
  4 Lozano, Josh L            17 AAAA-ST              2:02.71    1:58.36  
                  28.53       58.11 (29.58)     1:28.39 (30.28)     1:58.36 (29.97)
  5 Dierkhising, Garrett T    17 AAAA-ST              2:02.76    1:59.26  
                  26.03       55.08 (29.05)     1:26.93 (31.85)     1:59.26 (32.33)
  6 Kennedy, Jared M          18 AAAA-ST              2:02.70    2:00.89  
                  27.75       58.32 (30.57)     1:29.62 (31.30)     2:00.89 (31.27)
  7 Phillips, Colin L         17 AAAA-ST              2:02.02    2:04.00  
                  27.74       58.60 (30.86)     1:31.14 (32.54)     2:04.00 (32.86)
  8 Raper, Greg J             15 UN-05-ST             2:01.39    2:13.38  
                  31.76     1:06.65 (34.89)     1:40.34 (33.69)     2:13.38 (33.04)
B - Final
  9 Duke, Damian A            16 AAAA-ST              2:10.50    2:05.51  
                  29.71     1:01.60 (31.89)     1:33.43 (31.83)     2:05.51 (32.08)
 10 Bjontegard, Zake G        15 AAAA-ST              2:13.19    2:09.17  
                  30.08     1:02.76 (32.68)     1:36.30 (33.54)     2:09.17 (32.87)
 11 Calderon, Joshua F        16 AAAA-ST              2:14.28    2:10.50  
                  30.57     1:02.35 (31.78)     1:33.64 (31.29)     2:10.50 (36.86)
 12 Aimone, Kyle J            15 AAAA-ST              2:15.59    2:11.94  
                  30.58     1:03.75 (33.17)     1:37.90 (34.15)     2:11.94 (34.04)
 13 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 AAAA-ST              2:19.38    2:21.37  
                  32.92     1:07.40 (34.48)     1:47.11 (39.71)     2:21.37 (34.26)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haig, Adam B              15 FISH-ST              2:01.45    1:58.65  
                  26.84       55.92 (29.08)     1:26.64 (30.72)     1:58.65 (32.01)
  2 Forsyth, David R          16 WAVE-ST              1:55.54    1:58.66  
                  28.03       57.52 (29.49)     1:27.90 (30.38)     1:58.66 (30.76)
  3 Raper, Greg J             15 UN-05-ST             2:00.37    2:01.39  
                  28.54       59.27 (30.73)     1:30.72 (31.45)     2:01.39 (30.67)
  4 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST              2:01.68    2:01.59  
                  27.90       58.26 (30.36)     1:29.60 (31.34)     2:01.59 (31.99)
  5 Phillips, Colin L         17 AAAA-ST              2:00.46    2:02.02  
                  28.18       59.00 (30.82)     1:30.48 (31.48)     2:02.02 (31.54)
  6 Kennedy, Jared M          18 AAAA-ST              2:04.15    2:02.70  
                  28.47       59.04 (30.57)     1:30.86 (31.82)     2:02.70 (31.84)
  7 Lozano, Josh L            17 AAAA-ST              1:57.27    2:02.71  
                  29.41     1:00.28 (30.87)     1:31.81 (31.53)     2:02.71 (30.90)
  8 Dierkhising, Garrett T    17 AAAA-ST              1:55.71    2:02.76  
                  27.64       58.59 (30.95)     1:31.54 (32.95)     2:02.76 (31.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carey, Diego D            16 AAAA-ST              2:01.71    2:04.68  
                  28.89     1:00.36 (31.47)     1:32.63 (32.27)     2:04.68 (32.05)
 10 Sandidge, Logan M         15 AAAA-ST              2:09.55    2:07.78  
                  30.16     1:02.23 (32.07)     1:35.39 (33.16)     2:07.78 (32.39)
 11 Duke, Damian A            16 AAAA-ST              2:10.22    2:10.50  
                  31.15     1:04.37 (33.22)     1:37.35 (32.98)     2:10.50 (33.15)
 12 Tao, David L              15 AAAA-ST              2:09.14    2:12.06  
                  31.43     1:04.44 (33.01)     1:38.24 (33.80)     2:12.06 (33.82)
 13 Bjontegard, Zake G        15 AAAA-ST              2:14.87    2:13.19  
                  31.22     1:04.35 (33.13)     1:39.06 (34.71)     2:13.19 (34.13)
 14 Calderon, Joshua F        16 AAAA-ST              2:11.53    2:14.28  
                  31.40     1:05.34 (33.94)     1:39.94 (34.60)     2:14.28 (34.34)
 15 Bradford, Ian C           17 WLOO-ST              2:18.27    2:14.67  
                  31.28     1:05.42 (34.14)     1:39.97 (34.55)     2:14.67 (34.70)
 16 Aimone, Kyle J            15 AAAA-ST              2:17.09    2:15.59  
                  30.72     1:04.64 (33.92)     1:40.09 (35.45)     2:15.59 (35.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 AAAA-ST              2:20.29    2:19.38  
                  32.67     1:07.80 (35.13)     1:44.72 (36.92)     2:19.38 (34.66)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alaniz, JJ J              17 AAAA-ST              1:02.56    1:00.86  
                  28.82     1:00.86 (32.04)                                        
  2 Tao, David L              15 AAAA-ST              1:05.47    1:00.96  
                  28.95     1:00.96 (32.01)                                        
  3 Phillips, Colin L         17 AAAA-ST              1:02.77    1:02.87  
                  29.44     1:02.87 (33.43)                                        
  4 Schluter, Boris A         16 AAAA-ST              1:08.04    1:04.71  
                  30.51     1:04.71 (34.20)                                        
  5 Salter, Austin T          16 AAAA-ST              1:04.63    1:05.34  
                  30.66     1:05.34 (34.68)                                        
  6 Barcelon, Jacqx           16 AAAA-ST              1:07.35    1:06.22  
                  31.23     1:06.22 (34.99)                                        
  7 Dziergowski, Steven S     16 AAAA-ST              1:06.55    1:07.13  
                  31.55     1:07.13 (35.58)                                        
  8 Sandidge, Logan M         15 AAAA-ST              1:07.71    1:07.35  
                  31.53     1:07.35 (35.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Su, Matthew J             15 AAAA-ST              1:08.52    1:05.69  
                  31.29     1:05.69 (34.40)                                        
 10 Cronk, Wyatt G            16 AAAA-ST              1:13.45    1:07.29  
                  31.93     1:07.29 (35.36)                                        
 11 Elliott, Jeffery D        15 AAAA-ST              1:12.94    1:09.95  
                  33.28     1:09.95 (36.67)                                        
 12 Lopez, Elijah I           18 AAAA-ST              1:17.19    1:11.61  
                  32.43     1:11.61 (39.18)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alaniz, JJ J              17 AAAA-ST              1:00.45    1:02.56  
                  29.37     1:02.56 (33.19)                                        
  2 Phillips, Colin L         17 AAAA-ST              1:02.37    1:02.77  
                  29.35     1:02.77 (33.42)                                        
  3 Haig, Adam B              15 FISH-ST              1:03.97    1:04.57  
                  30.30     1:04.57 (34.27)                                        
  4 Salter, Austin T          16 AAAA-ST              1:05.35    1:04.63  
                  30.58     1:04.63 (34.05)                                        
  5 Tao, David L              15 AAAA-ST              1:02.51    1:05.47  
                  30.67     1:05.47 (34.80)                                        
  6 Dziergowski, Steven S     16 AAAA-ST              1:07.64    1:06.55  
                  31.29     1:06.55 (35.26)                                        
  7 Patterson IV, McCoy       15 WAVE-ST              1:09.78    1:06.72  
                  31.85     1:06.72 (34.87)                                        
  8 Barcelon, Jacqx           16 AAAA-ST              1:08.92    1:07.35  
                  32.32     1:07.35 (35.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sandidge, Logan M         15 AAAA-ST              1:11.94    1:07.71  
                  31.56     1:07.71 (36.15)                                        
 10 Schluter, Boris A         16 AAAA-ST              1:08.26    1:08.04  
                  32.36     1:08.04 (35.68)                                        
 11 Kuhn, Steven P            16 WLOO-ST              1:05.93    1:08.11  
                  32.19     1:08.11 (35.92)                                        
 12 Hebert, Cole C            15 WLOO-ST              1:04.74    1:08.42  
                  31.61     1:08.42 (36.81)                                        
 13 Su, Matthew J             15 AAAA-ST              1:07.53    1:08.52  
                  32.71     1:08.52 (35.81)                                        
 14 Shenouda, Mark            15 AAAA-ST              1:04.30    1:09.12  
                  33.19     1:09.12 (35.93)                                        
 15 Stowers, Andrew T         16 WLOO-ST              1:05.06    1:09.43  
                  32.07     1:09.43 (37.36)                                        
 16 Varozza, Staley B         17 WLOO-ST              1:06.67    1:09.79  
                  32.33     1:09.79 (37.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wang, Eric R              15 WLOO-ST              1:05.16    1:10.05  
                  33.16     1:10.05 (36.89)                                        
 18 Tran, Jonathan K          17 AQTX-ST              1:06.89    1:11.87  
                  33.96     1:11.87 (37.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Besch, Shaun S            15 WAVE-ST              1:04.76    1:12.39  
                  33.34     1:12.39 (39.05)                                        
 20 Varozza, Kyle P           17 WLOO-ST              1:07.10    1:12.60  
                  33.62     1:12.60 (38.98)                                        
 21 Babcock, Lance L          17 AQTX-ST              1:04.93    1:12.67  
                  34.02     1:12.67 (38.65)                                        
 22 Elliott, Jeffery D        15 AAAA-ST              1:08.46    1:12.94  
                  34.13     1:12.94 (38.81)                                        
 23 Pham, Theo H              16 AQTX-ST              1:08.42    1:13.32  
                  35.13     1:13.32 (38.19)                                        
 24 Cronk, Wyatt G            16 AAAA-ST              1:11.91    1:13.45  
                  34.59     1:13.45 (38.86)                                        
 25 Le, Brandon C             15 AQTX-ST              1:10.30    1:14.24  
                  34.87     1:14.24 (39.37)                                        
 26 Lopez, Elijah I           18 AAAA-ST              1:11.01    1:17.19  
                  34.22     1:17.19 (42.97)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Max D              16 AAAA-ST              2:16.85    2:14.50  
                  31.16     1:05.04 (33.88)     1:39.52 (34.48)     2:14.50 (34.98)
  2 Alaniz, JJ J              17 AAAA-ST              2:18.21    2:14.81  
                  30.91     1:05.34 (34.43)     1:40.44 (35.10)     2:14.81 (34.37)
  3 Barrett, Matthew R        16 AAAA-ST              2:16.85    2:15.03  
                  31.47     1:07.48 (36.01)     1:42.89 (35.41)     2:15.03 (32.14)
  4 Duke, Damian A            16 AAAA-ST              2:22.90    2:15.73  
                  31.36     1:06.68 (35.32)     1:41.40 (34.72)     2:15.73 (34.33)
  5 Bodemer, Kyle J           16 AAAA-ST              2:22.37    2:17.58  
                  30.70     1:05.84 (35.14)     1:41.46 (35.62)     2:17.58 (36.12)
  6 Haig, Adam B              15 FISH-ST              2:19.84    2:19.08  
                  31.62     1:07.11 (35.49)     1:43.14 (36.03)     2:19.08 (35.94)
  7 Lozano, Josh L            17 AAAA-ST              2:29.19    2:19.47  
                  31.57     1:06.54 (34.97)     1:42.53 (35.99)     2:19.47 (36.94)
  8 Su, Matthew J             15 AAAA-ST              2:25.74    2:23.43  
                  32.39     1:08.56 (36.17)     1:46.13 (37.57)     2:23.43 (37.30)
B - Final
  9 Kuhn, Steven P            16 WLOO-ST              2:30.42    2:27.39  
                  32.25     1:10.00 (37.75)     1:49.28 (39.28)     2:27.39 (38.11)
 10 Babcock, Lance L          17 AQTX-ST              2:31.44    2:29.20  
                  34.24     1:12.02 (37.78)     1:50.90 (38.88)     2:29.20 (38.30)
 11 Hebert, Cole C            15 WLOO-ST              2:32.31    2:33.48  
                  32.88     1:12.28 (39.40)     1:53.25 (40.97)     2:33.48 (40.23)
 12 Pham, Theo H              16 AQTX-ST              2:38.53    2:35.80  
                  35.02     1:14.55 (39.53)     1:55.01 (40.46)     2:35.80 (40.79)
 13 Wang, Eric R              15 WLOO-ST              2:30.23    2:36.19  
                  33.75     1:11.76 (38.01)     1:54.09 (42.33)     2:36.19 (42.10)
 14 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST              2:42.77    2:39.21  
                  36.55     1:16.60 (40.05)     1:57.64 (41.04)     2:39.21 (41.57)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrett, Matthew R        16 AAAA-ST              2:09.91    2:16.85  
                  30.85     1:06.18 (35.33)     1:41.44 (35.26)     2:16.85 (35.41)
  1 Jones, Max D              16 AAAA-ST              2:14.71    2:16.85  
                  31.53     1:05.71 (34.18)     1:41.00 (35.29)     2:16.85 (35.85)
  3 Alaniz, JJ J              17 AAAA-ST              2:13.66    2:18.21  
                  30.83     1:05.78 (34.95)     1:41.91 (36.13)     2:18.21 (36.30)
  4 Haig, Adam B              15 FISH-ST              2:19.78    2:19.84  
                  32.99     1:07.75 (34.76)     1:43.85 (36.10)     2:19.84 (35.99)
  5 Bodemer, Kyle J           16 AAAA-ST              2:17.96    2:22.37  
                  31.70     1:07.77 (36.07)     1:44.99 (37.22)     2:22.37 (37.38)
  6 Duke, Damian A            16 AAAA-ST              2:18.45    2:22.90  
                  32.58     1:08.74 (36.16)     1:45.44 (36.70)     2:22.90 (37.46)
  7 Su, Matthew J             15 AAAA-ST              2:20.31    2:25.74  
                  32.80     1:09.73 (36.93)     1:47.60 (37.87)     2:25.74 (38.14)
  8 Brown, Caleb S            18 WAVE-ST              2:23.46    2:28.25  
                  33.85     1:10.91 (37.06)     1:49.84 (38.93)     2:28.25 (38.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lozano, Josh L            17 AAAA-ST              2:17.54    2:29.19  
                  33.79     1:11.87 (38.08)     1:50.25 (38.38)     2:29.19 (38.94)
 10 Schluter, Boris A         16 AAAA-ST              2:30.42    2:29.45  
                  33.22     1:11.72 (38.50)     1:51.22 (39.50)     2:29.45 (38.23)
 11 Wang, Eric R              15 WLOO-ST              2:31.16    2:30.23  
                  32.20     1:09.90 (37.70)     1:50.30 (40.40)     2:30.23 (39.93)
 12 Kuhn, Steven P            16 WLOO-ST              2:23.70    2:30.42  
                  32.43     1:11.09 (38.66)     1:50.20 (39.11)     2:30.42 (40.22)
 13 Babcock, Lance L          17 AQTX-ST              2:21.11    2:31.44  
                  33.52     1:12.15 (38.63)     1:52.19 (40.04)     2:31.44 (39.25)
 14 Hebert, Cole C            15 WLOO-ST              2:22.28    2:32.31  
                  33.12     1:11.62 (38.50)     1:52.36 (40.74)     2:32.31 (39.95)
 15 DeLaPaz, Ryan R           17 AAAA-ST              2:31.03    2:33.06  
                  33.87     1:12.70 (38.83)     1:52.88 (40.18)     2:33.06 (40.18)
 16 Shenouda, Mark            15 AAAA-ST              2:25.07    2:34.83  
                  33.88     1:13.42 (39.54)     1:54.75 (41.33)     2:34.83 (40.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pham, Theo H              16 AQTX-ST              2:32.83    2:38.53  
                  34.85     1:14.59 (39.74)     1:56.38 (41.79)     2:38.53 (42.15)
 18 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST              2:40.21    2:42.77  
                  37.18     1:18.26 (41.08)     2:00.33 (42.07)     2:42.77 (42.44)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barrera, Isaac R          16 AAAA-ST                53.93      52.65  
                  24.26       52.65 (28.39)                                        
  2 Barrett, Matthew R        16 AAAA-ST                53.75      52.80  
                  24.88       52.80 (27.92)                                        
  3 Stowers, Andrew T         16 WLOO-ST                53.51      53.06  
                  24.70       53.06 (28.36)                                        
  4 Tao, David L              15 AAAA-ST                54.65      53.28  
                  24.80       53.28 (28.48)                                        
  5 Carey, Diego D            16 AAAA-ST                54.91      53.38  
                  24.98       53.38 (28.40)                                        
  6 Raper, Greg J             15 UN-05-ST               54.41      53.52  
                  24.76       53.52 (28.76)                                        
  7 Duckworth, Derek S        18 WAVE-ST                55.34      53.71  
                  24.60       53.71 (29.11)                                        
  8 Alaniz, JJ J              17 AAAA-ST                55.61      53.90  
                  25.39       53.90 (28.51)                                        
B - Final
  9 Carey, Justin J           20 AAAA-ST                55.65      53.42  
                  25.31       53.42 (28.11)                                        
 10 Duke, Damian A            16 AAAA-ST                56.00      54.11  
                  25.58       54.11 (28.53)                                        
 11 Phillips, Colin L         17 AAAA-ST                57.14      54.54  
                  25.21       54.54 (29.33)                                        
 12 Lozano, Josh L            17 AAAA-ST                56.63      54.72  
                  25.94       54.72 (28.78)                                        
 13 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       18 AAAA-ST                55.69      55.42  
                  25.97       55.42 (29.45)                                        
 14 Haig, Adam B              15 FISH-ST                56.26      55.84  
                  25.89       55.84 (29.95)                                        
 15 Salvador, Bryan A         17 AAAA-ST                56.86      57.03  
                  26.45       57.03 (30.58)                                        
 16 Wang, Eric R              15 WLOO-ST                56.91      58.52  
                  26.82       58.52 (31.70)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stowers, Andrew T         16 WLOO-ST                53.67      53.51  
                  25.03       53.51 (28.48)                                        
  2 Barrett, Matthew R        16 AAAA-ST                54.64      53.75  
                  25.22       53.75 (28.53)                                        
  3 Barrera, Isaac R          16 AAAA-ST                54.30      53.93  
                  24.94       53.93 (28.99)                                        
  4 Raper, Greg J             15 UN-05-ST               54.59      54.41  
                  25.28       54.41 (29.13)                                        
  5 Tao, David L              15 AAAA-ST                55.64      54.65  
                  25.59       54.65 (29.06)                                        
  6 Carey, Diego D            16 AAAA-ST                53.96      54.91  
                  25.83       54.91 (29.08)                                        
  7 Duckworth, Derek S        18 WAVE-ST                55.51      55.34  
                  25.75       55.34 (29.59)                                        
  8 Alaniz, JJ J              17 AAAA-ST                53.68      55.61  
                  26.10       55.61 (29.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carey, Justin J           20 AAAA-ST                52.09      55.65  
                  26.50       55.65 (29.15)                                        
 10 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       18 AAAA-ST                51.62      55.69  
                  26.09       55.69 (29.60)                                        
 11 Duke, Damian A            16 AAAA-ST                55.56      56.00  
                  26.43       56.00 (29.57)                                        
 12 Haig, Adam B              15 FISH-ST                55.80      56.26  
                  25.62       56.26 (30.64)                                        
 13 Lozano, Josh L            17 AAAA-ST                54.94      56.63  
                  26.90       56.63 (29.73)                                        
 14 Salvador, Bryan A         17 AAAA-ST                55.51      56.86  
                  27.14       56.86 (29.72)                                        
 15 Wang, Eric R              15 WLOO-ST              1:00.03      56.91  
                  26.78       56.91 (30.13)                                        
 16 Phillips, Colin L         17 AAAA-ST                53.79      57.14  
                  26.57       57.14 (30.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sandidge, Logan M         15 AAAA-ST                58.65      57.63  
                  26.57       57.63 (31.06)                                        
 18 Huertas, Joshua M         16 AAAA-ST                57.29      57.65  
                  26.15       57.65 (31.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Malatek, Will K           15 WAVE-ST                59.53      57.83  
                  26.89       57.83 (30.94)                                        
 20 Cronk, Wyatt G            16 AAAA-ST              1:01.51      58.01  
                  26.77       58.01 (31.24)                                        
 21 Mansker, Cole S           18 WAVE-ST                54.02      58.45  
                  26.61       58.45 (31.84)                                        
 22 Bjontegard, Zake G        15 AAAA-ST                59.11      58.67  
                  27.34       58.67 (31.33)                                        
 23 Riser, Ethan T            15 WLOO-ST                59.63      58.72  
                  27.28       58.72 (31.44)                                        
 24 Bodemer, Kyle J           16 AAAA-ST                57.34      58.88  
                  27.10       58.88 (31.78)                                        
 25 Thomas, Nathaniel W       15 WLOO-ST                58.99      58.99  
                  26.46       58.99 (32.53)                                        
 26 Besch, Shaun S            15 WAVE-ST                59.28      59.35  
                  27.23       59.35 (32.12)                                        
 27 Gallagher, Josh A         15 AAAA-ST              1:01.90    1:00.26  
                  28.35     1:00.26 (31.91)                                        
 28 Roberson, Scott P         15 WLOO-ST                55.76    1:00.50  
                  27.28     1:00.50 (33.22)                                        
 29 Varozza, Kyle P           17 WLOO-ST              1:00.31    1:00.55  
                  27.88     1:00.55 (32.67)                                        
 30 Nelson, Grayden G         15 AAAA-ST              1:00.17    1:00.57  
                  28.61     1:00.57 (31.96)                                        
 31 Varozza, Staley B         17 WLOO-ST              1:01.50    1:00.80  
                  27.96     1:00.80 (32.84)                                        
 32 Pringle, Jesus L          15 AAAA-ST              1:00.21    1:00.99  
                  28.44     1:00.99 (32.55)                                        
 33 Le, Brandon C             15 AQTX-ST                59.70    1:01.35  
                  28.54     1:01.35 (32.81)                                        
 34 Moncrieft, Isaac E        15 AAAA-ST              1:00.70    1:01.87  
                  28.17     1:01.87 (33.70)                                        
 35 Pham, Theo H              16 AQTX-ST                59.95    1:02.22  
                  29.06     1:02.22 (33.16)                                        
 36 Hebert, Cole C            15 WLOO-ST              1:01.92    1:02.49  
                  28.44     1:02.49 (34.05)                                        
 37 Brown, Isaiah C           17 AAAA-ST                59.47    1:03.34  
                  28.13     1:03.34 (35.21)                                        
 38 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST              1:02.85    1:04.07  
                  29.84     1:04.07 (34.23)                                        
 39 Babcock, Lance L          17 AQTX-ST              1:00.32    1:04.22  
                  31.00     1:04.22 (33.22)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carey, Justin J           20 AAAA-ST              2:02.00    1:56.31  
                  26.30       55.51 (29.21)     1:25.78 (30.27)     1:56.31 (30.53)
  2 Barrett, Matthew R        16 AAAA-ST              2:09.53    1:58.41  
                  26.76       56.45 (29.69)     1:27.28 (30.83)     1:58.41 (31.13)
  2 Lozano, Josh L            17 AAAA-ST              2:02.27    1:58.41  
                  26.98       56.27 (29.29)     1:27.36 (31.09)     1:58.41 (31.05)
  4 Forsyth, David R          16 WAVE-ST              2:05.43    1:59.02  
                  26.96       56.90 (29.94)     1:28.36 (31.46)     1:59.02 (30.66)
  5 Su, Matthew J             15 AAAA-ST              2:04.21    1:59.25  
                  26.41       56.38 (29.97)     1:26.98 (30.60)     1:59.25 (32.27)
  6 Carey, Diego D            16 AAAA-ST              2:06.01    1:59.41  
                  26.21       56.60 (30.39)     1:28.27 (31.67)     1:59.41 (31.14)
  7 Raper, Greg J             15 UN-05-ST             1:58.21    1:59.85  
                  25.66       55.28 (29.62)     1:27.36 (32.08)     1:59.85 (32.49)
  8 Duke, Damian A            16 AAAA-ST              2:07.91    2:02.26  
                  27.48       58.28 (30.80)     1:30.04 (31.76)     2:02.26 (32.22)
B - Final
  9 Nelson, Grayden G         15 AAAA-ST              2:16.04    2:04.06  
                  27.24       59.11 (31.87)     1:31.78 (32.67)     2:04.06 (32.28)
 -- Bjontegard, Zake G        15 AAAA-ST              2:12.92         DQ  
                  27.38       59.41 (32.03)     1:33.91 (34.50)          DQ (35.91)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raper, Greg J             15 UN-05-ST             1:58.87    1:58.21  
                  26.18       55.92 (29.74)     1:27.21 (31.29)     1:58.21 (31.00)
  2 Carey, Justin J           20 AAAA-ST              1:53.65    2:02.00  
                  27.20       57.12 (29.92)     1:29.34 (32.22)     2:02.00 (32.66)
  3 Lozano, Josh L            17 AAAA-ST              1:57.80    2:02.27  
                  27.34       58.36 (31.02)     1:30.08 (31.72)     2:02.27 (32.19)
  4 Su, Matthew J             15 AAAA-ST              1:59.58    2:04.21  
                  27.63       59.54 (31.91)     1:31.28 (31.74)     2:04.21 (32.93)
  5 Forsyth, David R          16 WAVE-ST              1:58.86    2:05.43  
                  27.75       59.18 (31.43)     1:32.67 (33.49)     2:05.43 (32.76)
  6 Salvador, Bryan A         17 AAAA-ST              2:03.47    2:05.50  
                  27.85       59.10 (31.25)     1:31.44 (32.34)     2:05.50 (34.06)
  7 Carey, Diego D            16 AAAA-ST              1:59.88    2:06.01  
                  27.73       59.34 (31.61)     1:32.50 (33.16)     2:06.01 (33.51)
  8 Duke, Damian A            16 AAAA-ST              2:02.87    2:07.91  
                  28.54     1:00.77 (32.23)     1:34.62 (33.85)     2:07.91 (33.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barrett, Matthew R        16 AAAA-ST              2:12.65    2:09.53  
                  29.17     1:01.29 (32.12)     1:35.87 (34.58)     2:09.53 (33.66)
 10 Bodemer, Kyle J           16 AAAA-ST              2:06.69    2:09.65  
                  27.89     1:00.47 (32.58)     1:34.74 (34.27)     2:09.65 (34.91)
 11 Bjontegard, Zake G        15 AAAA-ST              2:11.82    2:12.92  
                  28.32     1:01.16 (32.84)     1:36.72 (35.56)     2:12.92 (36.20)
 12 Gallagher, Josh A         15 AAAA-ST              2:12.24    2:13.24  
                  29.53     1:04.44 (34.91)     1:38.86 (34.42)     2:13.24 (34.38)
 13 Nelson, Grayden G         15 AAAA-ST              2:17.15    2:16.04  
                  30.33     1:06.69 (36.36)     1:42.41 (35.72)     2:16.04 (33.63)
 14 Pham, Theo H              16 AQTX-ST              2:13.07    2:17.11  
                  30.40     1:04.40 (34.00)     1:40.97 (36.57)     2:17.11 (36.14)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forsyth, David R          16 WAVE-ST              2:02.82    1:57.78  
                  26.07       55.53 (29.46)     1:30.72 (35.19)     1:57.78 (27.06)
  2 Carey, Justin J           20 AAAA-ST              2:02.96    1:59.64  
                  25.80       56.72 (30.92)     1:32.67 (35.95)     1:59.64 (26.97)
  3 Carey, Diego D            16 AAAA-ST              2:07.87    2:01.16  
                  25.35       55.34 (29.99)     1:32.74 (37.40)     2:01.16 (28.42)
  4 Cronk, Wyatt G            16 AAAA-ST              2:06.32    2:02.62  
                  26.10       55.39 (29.29)     1:34.29 (38.90)     2:02.62 (28.33)
  5 Jones, Max D              16 AAAA-ST              2:06.89    2:02.80  
                  27.38       59.14 (31.76)     1:34.50 (35.36)     2:02.80 (28.30)
  6 Haig, Adam B              15 FISH-ST              2:03.98    2:03.10  
                  26.62       55.60 (28.98)     1:32.85 (37.25)     2:03.10 (30.25)
  7 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST              2:05.25    2:04.55  
                  27.12       57.02 (29.90)     1:35.70 (38.68)     2:04.55 (28.85)
  8 DeLaPaz, Ryan R           17 AAAA-ST              2:10.21    2:10.46  
                  28.11     1:01.92 (33.81)     1:39.94 (38.02)     2:10.46 (30.52)
B - Final
  9 Hundley, Brandon A        18 AAAA-ST              2:10.66    2:06.75  
                  27.21     1:00.72 (33.51)     1:37.13 (36.41)     2:06.75 (29.62)
 10 Bjontegard, Zake G        15 AAAA-ST              2:13.87    2:10.55  
                  26.66       59.43 (32.77)     1:39.99 (40.56)     2:10.55 (30.56)
 11 Hyche, Nathan L           15 AAAA-ST              2:12.08    2:11.92  
                  29.67     1:04.29 (34.62)     1:42.14 (37.85)     2:11.92 (29.78)
 12 Barcelon, Jacqx           16 AAAA-ST              2:14.58    2:14.46  
                  27.06     1:03.91 (36.85)     1:42.04 (38.13)     2:14.46 (32.42)
 13 Brown, Isaiah C           17 AAAA-ST              2:16.84    2:15.70  
                  28.88     1:05.28 (36.40)     1:45.67 (40.39)     2:15.70 (30.03)
 14 Gallagher, Josh A         15 AAAA-ST              2:18.00    2:17.68  
                  28.55     1:06.81 (38.26)     1:48.03 (41.22)     2:17.68 (29.65)
 15 Elliott, Jeffery D        15 AAAA-ST              2:15.99    2:18.27  
                  29.74     1:07.46 (37.72)     1:46.72 (39.26)     2:18.27 (31.55)
 16 Pringle, Jesus L          15 AAAA-ST              2:17.18    2:18.49  
                  28.89     1:04.23 (35.34)     1:49.60 (45.37)     2:18.49 (28.89)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forsyth, David R          16 WAVE-ST              1:57.58    2:02.82  
                  27.46       57.67 (30.21)     1:34.77 (37.10)     2:02.82 (28.05)
  2 Carey, Justin J           20 AAAA-ST              1:56.44    2:02.96  
                  26.32       57.56 (31.24)     1:34.89 (37.33)     2:02.96 (28.07)
  3 Haig, Adam B              15 FISH-ST              2:04.69    2:03.98  
                  26.13       55.89 (29.76)     1:33.00 (37.11)     2:03.98 (30.98)
  4 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST              2:09.34    2:05.25  
                  26.91       57.24 (30.33)     1:36.59 (39.35)     2:05.25 (28.66)
  5 Cronk, Wyatt G            16 AAAA-ST              2:07.62    2:06.32  
                  27.28       58.01 (30.73)     1:37.32 (39.31)     2:06.32 (29.00)
  6 Jones, Max D              16 AAAA-ST              2:08.98    2:06.89  
                  27.90     1:00.76 (32.86)     1:35.42 (34.66)     2:06.89 (31.47)
  7 Carey, Diego D            16 AAAA-ST              2:02.76    2:07.87  
                  26.60       58.45 (31.85)     1:37.18 (38.73)     2:07.87 (30.69)
  8 DeLaPaz, Ryan R           17 AAAA-ST              2:10.85    2:10.21  
                  27.67     1:03.74 (36.07)     1:40.73 (36.99)     2:10.21 (29.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hundley, Brandon A        18 AAAA-ST              2:06.50    2:10.66  
                  28.33     1:01.76 (33.43)     1:39.66 (37.90)     2:10.66 (31.00)
 10 Dillard, Jackson P        17 AAAA-ST              2:17.08    2:11.29  
                  27.56     1:02.43 (34.87)     1:41.29 (38.86)     2:11.29 (30.00)
 11 Hyche, Nathan L           15 AAAA-ST              2:13.81    2:12.08  
                  29.93     1:05.11 (35.18)     1:41.99 (36.88)     2:12.08 (30.09)
 12 Salter, Austin T          16 AAAA-ST              2:17.34    2:12.41  
                  29.58     1:02.90 (33.32)     1:40.24 (37.34)     2:12.41 (32.17)
 13 Bjontegard, Zake G        15 AAAA-ST              2:14.22    2:13.87  
                  27.18     1:00.22 (33.04)     1:42.14 (41.92)     2:13.87 (31.73)
 14 Barcelon, Jacqx           16 AAAA-ST              2:20.48    2:14.58  
                  27.32     1:04.25 (36.93)     1:42.90 (38.65)     2:14.58 (31.68)
 15 Huertas, Joshua M         16 AAAA-ST              2:21.74    2:15.58  
                  26.07     1:00.62 (34.55)     1:45.29 (44.67)     2:15.58 (30.29)
 16 Elliott, Jeffery D        15 AAAA-ST              2:15.67    2:15.99  
                  29.05     1:06.39 (37.34)     1:44.60 (38.21)     2:15.99 (31.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Isaiah C           17 AAAA-ST              2:14.06    2:16.84  
                  28.68     1:04.68 (36.00)     1:46.10 (41.42)     2:16.84 (30.74)
 18 Pringle, Jesus L          15 AAAA-ST              2:19.27    2:17.18  
                  28.26     1:03.60 (35.34)     1:47.87 (44.27)     2:17.18 (29.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gallagher, Josh A         15 AAAA-ST              2:18.77    2:18.00  
                  28.48     1:05.66 (37.18)     1:46.35 (40.69)     2:18.00 (31.65)
 20 Besch, Shaun S            15 WAVE-ST              2:08.75    2:18.44  
                  27.79     1:04.85 (37.06)     1:45.72 (40.87)     2:18.44 (32.72)
 21 Nazarian, Adam K          15 AAAA-ST              2:13.68    2:19.39  
                  30.34     1:05.10 (34.76)     1:46.27 (41.17)     2:19.39 (33.12)
 22 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST              2:20.81    2:21.63  
                  30.00     1:07.92 (37.92)     1:49.10 (41.18)     2:21.63 (32.53)
 23 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     15 AAAA-ST              2:19.96    2:22.35  
                  30.53     1:07.77 (37.24)     1:51.71 (43.94)     2:22.35 (30.64)
 24 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 AAAA-ST              2:24.44    2:28.67  
                  33.59     1:09.97 (36.38)     1:55.70 (45.73)     2:28.67 (32.97)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forsyth, David R          16 WAVE-ST              4:16.33    4:03.86  
                  27.08       56.13 (29.05)     1:26.61 (30.48)     1:56.89 (30.28)
        2:31.78 (34.89)     3:07.81 (36.03)     3:36.12 (28.31)     4:03.86 (27.74)
  2 Carey, Diego D            16 AAAA-ST              4:24.17    4:14.85  
                  25.97       56.08 (30.11)     1:28.54 (32.46)     2:00.71 (32.17)
        2:38.80 (38.09)     3:16.91 (38.11)     3:46.46 (29.55)     4:14.85 (28.39)
  3 Su, Matthew J             15 AAAA-ST              4:24.42    4:20.45  
                  26.44       58.33 (31.89)     1:30.14 (31.81)     2:02.19 (32.05)
        2:40.34 (38.15)     3:19.56 (39.22)     3:50.22 (30.66)     4:20.45 (30.23)
  4 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST              4:35.89    4:22.36  
                  27.28       59.51 (32.23)     1:31.26 (31.75)     2:03.31 (32.05)
        2:43.35 (40.04)     3:23.49 (40.14)     3:53.43 (29.94)     4:22.36 (28.93)
  5 Roberson, Scott P         15 WLOO-ST              4:34.70    4:28.08  
                  27.36       59.63 (32.27)     1:34.53 (34.90)     2:08.84 (34.31)
        2:48.42 (39.58)     3:26.73 (38.31)     3:57.85 (31.12)     4:28.08 (30.23)
  6 Cronk, Wyatt G            16 AAAA-ST              4:24.43    4:29.64  
                  27.23       59.54 (32.31)     1:32.65 (33.11)     2:05.40 (32.75)
        2:46.59 (41.19)     3:29.14 (42.55)     3:59.98 (30.84)     4:29.64 (29.66)
  7 Nelson, Grayden G         15 AAAA-ST              4:47.28    4:29.97  
                  27.81     1:00.78 (32.97)     1:37.09 (36.31)     2:11.88 (34.79)
        2:52.20 (40.32)     3:33.83 (41.63)     4:03.31 (29.48)     4:29.97 (26.66)
  8 Jones, Max D              16 AAAA-ST              4:27.28    4:32.31  
                  27.75     1:00.64 (32.89)     1:35.44 (34.80)     2:09.97 (34.53)
        2:48.94 (38.97)     3:27.74 (38.80)     4:00.89 (33.15)     4:32.31 (31.42)
B - Final
  9 Gallagher, Josh A         15 AAAA-ST              4:54.54    4:49.42  
                  28.46     1:02.28 (33.82)     1:41.24 (38.96)     2:19.08 (37.84)
        3:01.72 (42.64)     3:44.96 (43.24)     4:18.33 (33.37)     4:49.42 (31.09)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forsyth, David R          16 WAVE-ST              4:05.52    4:16.33  
                  27.29       58.01 (30.72)     1:30.71 (32.70)     2:02.58 (31.87)
        2:40.19 (37.61)     3:17.56 (37.37)     3:46.74 (29.18)     4:16.33 (29.59)
  2 Carey, Diego D            16 AAAA-ST              4:15.65    4:24.17  
                  27.01       58.18 (31.17)     1:31.98 (33.80)     2:04.92 (32.94)
        2:45.20 (40.28)     3:24.81 (39.61)     3:55.61 (30.80)     4:24.17 (28.56)
  3 Su, Matthew J             15 AAAA-ST              4:19.83    4:24.42  
                  26.67       58.76 (32.09)     1:31.74 (32.98)     2:04.56 (32.82)
        2:42.87 (38.31)     3:22.89 (40.02)     3:54.49 (31.60)     4:24.42 (29.93)
  4 Cronk, Wyatt G            16 AAAA-ST              4:34.98    4:24.43  
                  27.94     1:00.44 (32.50)     1:32.90 (32.46)     2:05.40 (32.50)
        2:45.63 (40.23)     3:26.80 (41.17)     3:56.75 (29.95)     4:24.43 (27.68)
  5 Jones, Max D              16 AAAA-ST              4:30.53    4:27.28  
                  28.34     1:00.62 (32.28)     1:35.59 (34.97)     2:09.75 (34.16)
        2:45.33 (35.58)     3:21.72 (36.39)     3:55.43 (33.71)     4:27.28 (31.85)
  6 Roberson, Scott P         15 WLOO-ST              4:23.70    4:34.70  
                  28.11     1:02.51 (34.40)     1:36.69 (34.18)     2:10.94 (34.25)
        2:50.84 (39.90)     3:31.03 (40.19)     4:03.10 (32.07)     4:34.70 (31.60)
  7 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST              4:28.03    4:35.89  
                  28.88     1:02.96 (34.08)     1:36.26 (33.30)     2:09.53 (33.27)
        2:52.01 (42.48)     3:34.46 (42.45)     4:05.64 (31.18)     4:35.89 (30.25)
  8 Patterson IV, McCoy       15 WAVE-ST              4:50.65    4:43.65  
                  30.82     1:06.40 (35.58)     1:42.70 (36.30)     2:18.18 (35.48)
        2:58.33 (40.15)     3:38.50 (40.17)     4:11.09 (32.59)     4:43.65 (32.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nelson, Grayden G         15 AAAA-ST              4:33.65    4:47.28  
                  29.82     1:04.76 (34.94)     1:41.73 (36.97)     2:18.04 (36.31)
        3:02.04 (44.00)     3:46.16 (44.12)     4:17.45 (31.29)     4:47.28 (29.83)
 10 Gallagher, Josh A         15 AAAA-ST              4:54.67    4:54.54  
                  30.00     1:04.10 (34.10)     1:44.40 (40.30)     2:23.18 (38.78)
        3:05.16 (41.98)     3:48.97 (43.81)     4:22.53 (33.56)     4:54.54 (32.01)
 11 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 AAAA-ST              5:04.67    5:09.12  
                  34.82     1:17.31 (42.49)     1:54.80 (37.49)     2:31.51 (36.71)
        3:17.07 (45.56)     4:03.97 (46.90)     4:37.70 (33.73)     5:09.12 (31.42)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Dunsworth, Daniel C       15 ATAC-ST                   NT      24.75  
  2 Alcala, Seby R            15 AAAA-ST                   NT      25.23  
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     15 AAAA-ST                   NT   10:58.43  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 318                    
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio    11035   2. San Antonio Wave                   1546
  3. Waterloo Swimming                   654   4. Coastal Bend AllStars               363
  5. Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team      348   6. Com Aquatics                        259
  7. Unat Aaaa NE                        121   8. UnAtt - Waterloo Swimming           102
  9. Austin Trinity Aquatic Club          94  10. Sailfish                             85
 11. New Braunfels Family YMCA Swim       51  12. Unat Atac                            26
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 318                   
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio   5737.5   2. San Antonio Wave                  861.5
  3. Waterloo Swimming                   218   4. Com Aquatics                        175
  5. Coastal Bend AllStars               157   6. Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team      135
  7. Unat Aaaa NE                        108   8. Austin Trinity Aquatic Club          86
  9. UnAtt - Waterloo Swimming            51  10. Sailfish                             31
 11. Unat Atac                            26  12. New Braunfels Family YMCA Swim       25
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 318                    
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio   5297.5   2. San Antonio Wave                  684.5
  3. Waterloo Swimming                   436   4. Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team      213
  5. Coastal Bend AllStars               206   6. Com Aquatics                         84
  7. Sailfish                             54   8. UnAtt - Waterloo Swimming            51
  9. New Braunfels Family YMCA Swim       26  10. Unat Aaaa NE                         13
 11. Austin Trinity Aquatic Club           8