2016 ST AAAA Unclassified Number Two / STA-16-83
Northside ISD Aquatic Complex - 10/21/2016 through 10/23/2016      
Final Results and Scores / Revised and re-posted 10/26/16                                   
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 Alamo Area-ST          29.01      27.46  
  2 Waiwaiole, Ruth C         10 UN-01-ST               29.70      29.43  
  3 Bellin, Gretta W          10 Alamo Area-ST          29.69      30.18  
  4 McCluskey, Catherine C    10 NTRO-ST                30.62      30.40  
  5 Mauldin, Carly R           9 Alamo Area-ST          31.53      30.75  
  6 Nobles, Mia M             10 NTRO-ST                30.76      31.36  
  7 Cronk, Carli E            10 Alamo Area-ST          31.67      31.45  
  8 Luna, Surrena R           10 Alamo Area-ST          33.51      31.74  
  9 Purtell, Grace E           9 Alamo Area-ST          35.74      31.90  
 10 Morison, Sydney R         10 Alamo Area-ST          32.69      32.49  
 11 Celestine, Jacinda S      10 Alamo Area-ST          33.74      32.68  
 12 Klaas, Adriana L          10 NTRO-ST                32.58      33.52  
 13 Purtell, Zoe A             9 Alamo Area-ST          35.80      33.64  
 14 Donofrio, Madison D       10 Alamo Area-ST          37.16      33.73  
 15 Smith, Lillie A            9 Alamo Area-ST          36.55      33.81  
 16 Payton, Lillian K         10 Alamo Area-ST          34.64      33.88  
 17 Field, Sydney E            9 Alamo Area-ST          36.79      34.34  
 18 Townley, Dakota R         10 Alamo Area-ST          35.76      34.38  
 19 McLaughlin, Aubrey F       9 NTRO-ST                36.74      34.73  
 20 Guajardo, Helen I         10 Alamo Area-ST          35.19      34.82  
 21 DeArmond, Mallory M       10 Alamo Area-ST          35.43      35.12  
 22 Boutin, Hayley M           9 Alamo Area-ST          37.16      35.55  
 23 Head, Molly J              9 Alamo Area-ST          40.29      35.57  
 24 Huerta, Averly J          10 Alamo Area-ST          39.63      35.63  
 25 Sibille, Hannah R         10 Alamo Area-ST          42.92      35.94  
 26 Nader, Cloe A              9 UN-ST                  37.84      36.47  
 27 Valdez, Amanda A          10 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      36.96  
 28 Gomez, Annie A            10 Alamo Area-ST          40.00      37.30  
 29 Whyle, Cheyenne B         10 Alamo Area-ST          36.85      37.68  
 30 Wilson, Addy R             9 Alamo Area-ST          37.00      37.98  
 31 Fliss, Angelique L        10 Alamo Area-ST          40.36      38.30  
 31 Moulton, Zoey G           10 NTRO-ST                40.81      38.30  
 33 Fliss, Julez M             8 Alamo Area-ST          40.00      38.36  
 34 DeFranco, Sabrina P        8 NTRO-ST                37.96      38.57  
 35 Nackos, Ella A            10 Alamo Area-ST          43.33      38.61  
 36 Robinson, Ashley A        10 Alamo Area-ST          39.34      38.64  
 37 Gastol, Madison L          9 Alamo Area-ST          41.21      39.08  
 38 Garcia Nunez, Julieta     10 Alamo Area-ST          41.07      40.02  
 39 Bello, Olivia M           10 Alamo Area-ST          40.20      40.06  
 40 Toll, Addy S              10 Alamo Area-ST          40.34      40.16  
 41 Svatek, Jordan P           9 Alamo Area-ST          40.42      40.31  
 42 Tse, Tina W                9 Alamo Area-ST          59.36      40.79  
 43 Kilpatrick, Juliana E      9 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      41.51  
 44 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B      8 NTRO-ST                48.14      41.52  
 45 Johnson, Mallory P        10 NTRO-ST                42.20      41.61  
 46 Gillispie, Kierstyn R      9 Alamo Area-ST          39.57      42.04  
 47 Solorzano, Alaina N        9 Alamo Area-ST          39.63      42.16  
 48 Condon, Kendall D         10 NTRO-ST                41.49      42.24  
 49 Porter, Isabella N         7 Alamo Area-ST          46.26      42.39  
 50 Duckworth, Adalia R        9 Alamo Area-ST          39.94      42.85  
 51 Thomas, Emma B            10 Alamo Area-ST          41.29      43.00  
 52 Clark, Kaitlyn J           9 Alamo Area-ST          46.37      43.20  
 53 Su, Michelle H            10 Alamo Area-ST          40.66      43.67  
 54 Townley, Daphney R         9 Alamo Area-ST          48.47      43.72  
 55 Morales, Jackie S         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.99      43.96  
 56 Reese, Gaby E             10 Alamo Area-ST          45.73      44.23  
 57 Akana, Malia S             8 Alamo Area-ST          50.42      44.43  
 58 Hale, Saylor Z             6 Alamo Area-ST          48.80      44.80  
 59 Callihan, Cassidy P        9 Alamo Area-ST          44.58      45.10  
 60 Bahr, Sydney J             7 Alamo Area-ST          46.88      46.07  
 61 Vo, Sabrina M              9 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      47.56  
 62 Hayes, Ethel L            10 Alamo Area-ST          45.99      47.86  
 63 Hutchinson, Alexa L        8 Alamo Area-ST          51.13      47.96  
 64 Merkin, Izzie G            8 NTRO-ST                45.67      48.00  
 65 Burguete, Sofia A          9 Alamo Area-ST          52.90      48.47  
 66 Ryan, Danica G             8 NTRO-ST                55.00      49.85  
 67 Singletary, Mia K          9 NTRO-ST                43.00      50.44  
 68 Clements-Vargas, Persey    8 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.99      50.56  
 69 Lerman, Lyla B             8 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      51.99  
 70 Cleary, Kady M             8 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      52.60  
 71 Crane, Sydney D           10 Alamo Area-ST          55.99      52.84  
 72 Crane, Reena R             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.99      53.21  
 73 Fonner, Morgan L           7 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.01      54.79  
 74 Horton, Scotia L           8 NTRO-ST              1:19.99      59.02  
 75 Ferrer Ruiz, Raquel        7 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.01      59.05  
 76 Bowdoin, Annika J          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.99    1:01.21  
 77 Jinna, Keerthana R         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.88    1:28.22  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waiwaiole, Ruth C         10 UN-01-ST             1:05.14    1:06.04  
                  31.81     1:06.04 (34.23)                                        
  2 McCluskey, Catherine C    10 NTRO-ST              1:04.41    1:06.23  
                  31.54     1:06.23 (34.69)                                        
  3 Nobles, Mia M             10 NTRO-ST              1:06.42    1:06.70  
                  32.24     1:06.70 (34.46)                                        
  4 Bellin, Gretta W          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.00    1:07.70  
                  32.81     1:07.70 (34.89)                                        
  5 Villatoro, Lindsay K       9 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.93    1:08.68  
                  32.94     1:08.68 (35.74)                                        
  6 Klaas, Adriana L          10 NTRO-ST              1:11.00    1:10.79  
                  33.89     1:10.79 (36.90)                                        
  7 Luna, Surrena R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.84    1:10.85  
                  33.96     1:10.85 (36.89)                                        
  8 Celestine, Jacinda S      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.70    1:11.41  
                  35.22     1:11.41 (36.19)                                        
  9 Platt, Harmony R          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.44    1:14.56  
                  36.22     1:14.56 (38.34)                                        
 10 Purtell, Zoe A             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.36    1:15.09  
                  35.55     1:15.09 (39.54)                                        
 11 Smith, Lillie A            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.34    1:15.43  
                  35.89     1:15.43 (39.54)                                        
 12 Payton, Lillian K         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.93    1:15.93  
                  36.25     1:15.93 (39.68)                                        
 13 Donofrio, Madison D       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.21    1:17.39  
                  38.09     1:17.39 (39.30)                                        
 14 Townley, Dakota R         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.49    1:17.51  
                  37.63     1:17.51 (39.88)                                        
 15 Boutin, Hayley M           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.34    1:18.87  
                  37.74     1:18.87 (41.13)                                        
 16 Field, Sydney E            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.95    1:19.43  
                  37.71     1:19.43 (41.72)                                        
 17 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.08    1:20.87  
                  38.71     1:20.87 (42.16)                                        
 18 Romano, Nicky N           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.64    1:21.96  
 19 Dunn, Jaclyn A             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.29    1:22.24  
                  38.92     1:22.24 (43.32)                                        
 20 Saldana, Zoe C             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.18    1:22.41  
                  39.71     1:22.41 (42.70)                                        
 21 Mandacina, Parker R        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.09    1:22.80  
                  39.26     1:22.80 (43.54)                                        
 22 Phan, Kaitlyn T            9 NTRO-ST              1:45.00    1:22.90  
                  40.62     1:22.90 (42.28)                                        
 23 Huerta, Averly J          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.60    1:23.30  
                  37.43     1:23.30 (45.87)                                        
 24 Guajardo, Helen I         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.12    1:23.32  
                  39.23     1:23.32 (44.09)                                        
 25 Fliss, Julez M             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.39    1:23.75  
                  38.74     1:23.75 (45.01)                                        
 26 Gomez, Annie A            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:24.85  
 27 Ochoa, Sophie M            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:25.21  
                  39.50     1:25.21 (45.71)                                        
 28 de la Garza, Marifer       9 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.20    1:26.11  
 29 Wilson, Addy R             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.64    1:26.13  
                  42.23     1:26.13 (43.90)                                        
 30 Xu, Sophia                 9 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.50    1:26.56  
                  39.81     1:26.56 (46.75)                                        
 31 Valdez, Amanda A          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.81    1:26.95  
                  40.36     1:26.95 (46.59)                                        
 32 Kapoor, Rachel A           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.03    1:28.69  
                  42.84     1:28.69 (45.85)                                        
 33 Bermudez, Lani Kai K       8 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.76    1:30.22  
                  42.96     1:30.22 (47.26)                                        
 34 Tse, Tina W                9 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.29    1:30.77  
                  42.16     1:30.77 (48.61)                                        
 35 Xu, Isabel                 9 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.41    1:30.99  
                  43.53     1:30.99 (47.46)                                        
 36 Fliss, Angelique L        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.65    1:31.33  
                  42.82     1:31.33 (48.51)                                        
 37 Thomas, Emma B            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.07    1:31.41  
                  46.16     1:31.41 (45.25)                                        
 38 Bello, Olivia M           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.14    1:35.86  
                  44.18     1:35.86 (51.68)                                        
 39 Townley, Daphney R         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.12    1:36.30  
                  45.87     1:36.30 (50.43)                                        
 40 Duckworth, Adalia R        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.35    1:36.65  
                  46.04     1:36.65 (50.61)                                        
 41 Callihan, Cassidy P        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.40    1:37.20  
                  47.86     1:37.20 (49.34)                                        
 42 Barickman, Sofia R         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.42    1:37.57  
                  46.00     1:37.57 (51.57)                                        
 43 Su, Michelle H            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.20    1:37.88  
                  46.09     1:37.88 (51.79)                                        
 44 Gillispie, Kierstyn R      9 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.71    1:39.49  
                  47.58     1:39.49 (51.91)                                        
 45 Clark, Kaitlyn J           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.01    1:40.00  
 46 Porter, Isabella N         7 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.69    1:40.39  
                  48.57     1:40.39 (51.82)                                        
 47 Barrus, Nina M            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.29    1:40.51  
                  45.75     1:40.51 (54.76)                                        
 48 Kilpatrick, Juliana E      9 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00    1:40.88  
 49 Bahr, Sydney J             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.92    1:41.12  
                  46.08     1:41.12 (55.04)                                        
 50 Hilton, Allie V           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.01    1:43.21  
                  47.62     1:43.21 (55.59)                                        
 51 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B      8 NTRO-ST              1:33.72    1:44.35  
                  45.17     1:44.35 (59.18)                                        
 52 Johnson, Mallory P        10 NTRO-ST              1:37.91    1:44.86  
                  47.12     1:44.86 (57.74)                                        
 53 Hutchinson, Alexa L        8 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.30    1:45.83  
                  50.75     1:45.83 (55.08)                                        
 54 Hayes, Ethel L            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.99    1:45.90  
                  48.43     1:45.90 (57.47)                                        
 55 Madsen, Ellie K            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.11    1:46.12  
 56 Burguete, Sofia A          9 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.14    1:46.57  
                  48.24     1:46.57 (58.33)                                        
 57 Morales, Jackie S         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.99    1:49.70  
                  52.78     1:49.70 (56.92)                                        
 58 Clements-Vargas, Persey    8 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.99    1:50.44  
                  52.19     1:50.44 (58.25)                                        
 59 DeArmond, Adeleine M       7 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.97    1:52.06  
 60 Whyle, Penelope T          7 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.70    1:53.94  
 61 Crane, Reena R             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.99    1:58.70  
                  55.26   1:58.70 (1:03.44)                                        
 62 Lerman, Lyla B             8 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    2:01.14  
                  56.84   2:01.14 (1:04.30)                                        
 63 Crane, Sydney D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.99    2:01.17  
 64 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria    9 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.11    2:01.99  
                  56.92   2:01.99 (1:05.07)                                        
 65 Cordero, Carly A           8 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.40    2:02.26  
                  56.88   2:02.26 (1:05.38)                                        
 66 Whyle, Savannah L          6 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.49    2:33.04  
                1:10.91   2:33.04 (1:22.13)                                        
 -- Simmons, Alexa B           8 NTRO-ST              2:12.99         DQ  
                  47.85          DQ (57.16)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mandacina, Parker R        9 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:22.74  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.23    2:17.79  
                  31.46     1:05.92 (34.46)     1:42.58 (36.66)     2:17.79 (35.21)
  2 Waiwaiole, Ruth C         10 UN-01-ST             2:20.50    2:22.40  
                  32.10     1:08.97 (36.87)     1:45.85 (36.88)     2:22.40 (36.55)
  3 Luna, Surrena R           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.26    2:25.51  
                  33.52     1:11.00 (37.48)     1:48.52 (37.52)     2:25.51 (36.99)
  4 Mauldin, Carly R           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.16    2:26.75  
                  33.77     1:11.16 (37.39)     1:49.62 (38.46)     2:26.75 (37.13)
  5 Purtell, Grace E           9 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.27    2:32.01  
                  34.97     1:14.27 (39.30)     1:53.44 (39.17)     2:32.01 (38.57)
  6 Platt, Harmony R          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.19    2:37.54  
                  37.18     1:17.29 (40.11)     1:58.86 (41.57)     2:37.54 (38.68)
  7 Purtell, Zoe A             9 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.65    2:39.10  
                  37.37     1:19.60 (42.23)     2:00.73 (41.13)     2:39.10 (38.37)
  8 McLaughlin, Aubrey F       9 NTRO-ST                   NT    2:39.72  
                  37.17     1:17.62 (40.45)     2:00.10 (42.48)     2:39.72 (39.62)
  9 Smith, Lillie A            9 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.21    2:42.91  
                  37.26     1:20.18 (42.92)     2:01.92 (41.74)     2:42.91 (40.99)
 10 Nader, Cloe A              9 UN-ST                2:51.66    2:43.74  
                  38.21     1:20.21 (42.00)     2:03.11 (42.90)     2:43.74 (40.63)
 11 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       10 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.28    2:45.67  
                  37.09     1:19.84 (42.75)     2:05.17 (45.33)     2:45.67 (40.50)
 12 DeArmond, Mallory M       10 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.40    2:45.94  
                  39.24     1:20.90 (41.66)     2:05.22 (44.32)     2:45.94 (40.72)
 13 Payton, Lillian K         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.44    2:46.95  
                  37.33     1:20.79 (43.46)     1:56.42 (35.63)     2:46.95 (50.53)
 14 Boutin, Hayley M           9 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.14    2:53.42  
                  39.85     1:24.71 (44.86)     2:09.93 (45.22)     2:53.42 (43.49)
 15 Donofrio, Madison D       10 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.00    2:53.89  
                  39.42     1:22.99 (43.57)     2:09.25 (46.26)     2:53.89 (44.64)
 16 Mandacina, Parker R        9 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.32    2:55.01  
                  37.73     1:22.74 (45.01)     2:10.07 (47.33)     2:55.01 (44.94)
 17 Robinson, Ashley A        10 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.05    3:18.65  
                  41.98     1:34.51 (52.53)     2:30.38 (55.87)     3:18.65 (48.27)
 18 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B      8 NTRO-ST              3:55.34    3:18.80  
                  46.65     1:38.07 (51.42)     2:28.74 (50.67)     3:18.80 (50.06)
 19 Thomas, Emma B            10 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.63    3:20.91  
                  50.38     1:42.52 (52.14)     2:32.39 (49.87)     3:20.91 (48.52)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 Alamo Area-ST        6:42.09    5:47.63  
                  30.87     1:05.30 (34.43)     1:40.74 (35.44)     2:16.20 (35.46)
        2:51.92 (35.72)     3:27.65 (35.73)     4:04.11 (36.46)     4:39.17 (35.06)
        5:14.39 (35.22)     5:47.63 (33.24)                                        
  2 Mauldin, Carly R           9 Alamo Area-ST        6:48.54    6:19.89  
  3 Luna, Surrena R           10 Alamo Area-ST        7:30.16    6:25.00  
                  33.32     1:11.04 (37.72)     1:46.41 (35.37)     2:29.95 (43.54)
        2:58.07 (28.12)     3:50.22 (52.15)     4:29.95 (39.73)     5:09.01 (39.06)
        5:47.53 (38.52)     6:25.00 (37.47)                                        
  4 Purtell, Grace E           9 Alamo Area-ST        7:30.16    6:38.00  
                  36.10     1:15.41 (39.31)     1:54.31 (38.90)     2:34.21 (39.90)
        3:14.59 (40.38)     3:54.91 (40.32)     4:35.60 (40.69)     5:16.27 (40.67)
        5:56.83 (40.56)     6:38.00 (41.17)                                        
  5 Villatoro, Lindsay K       9 Alamo Area-ST        7:30.16    6:38.01  
                  34.17     1:12.93 (38.76)     1:52.80 (39.87)     2:33.74 (40.94)
        3:15.37 (41.63)     3:56.62 (41.25)     4:37.79 (41.17)     5:19.56 (41.77)
        5:59.45 (39.89)     6:38.01 (38.56)                                        
  6 Platt, Harmony R          10 Alamo Area-ST        7:01.12    6:39.82  
                  36.17     1:16.58 (40.41)     1:57.25 (40.67)     2:37.66 (40.41)
        3:18.72 (41.06)     3:59.84 (41.12)     4:40.80 (40.96)     5:21.80 (41.00)
        6:02.67 (40.87)     6:39.82 (37.15)                                        
  7 Klaas, Adriana L          10 NTRO-ST              6:45.00    6:46.07  
                  35.63     1:15.25 (39.62)     1:56.40 (41.15)     2:38.10 (41.70)
        3:20.39 (42.29)     4:02.56 (42.17)     4:45.12 (42.56)     5:27.03 (41.91)
        6:07.08 (40.05)     6:46.07 (38.99)                                        
  8 Nader, Cloe A              9 UN-ST                7:47.90    7:07.53  
                  36.82     1:18.61 (41.79)     2:03.07 (44.46)     2:45.60 (42.53)
        3:30.02 (44.42)     4:13.70 (43.68)     4:57.74 (44.04)     5:41.96 (44.22)
        6:26.42 (44.46)     7:07.53 (41.11)                                        
  9 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       10 Alamo Area-ST        7:01.12    7:07.90  
 10 Mandacina, Parker R        9 Alamo Area-ST        7:59.12    7:35.71  
                  37.05     1:21.42 (44.37)     2:08.03 (46.61)     2:54.73 (46.70)
        3:41.75 (47.02)     4:29.15 (47.40)     5:17.37 (48.22)     6:04.21 (46.84)
        6:51.55 (47.34)     7:35.71 (44.16)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 Alamo Area-ST          33.54      33.62  
  2 Waiwaiole, Ruth C         10 UN-01-ST               33.57      34.24  
  3 Nobles, Mia M             10 NTRO-ST                34.92      34.26  
  4 McCluskey, Catherine C    10 NTRO-ST                34.30      34.54  
  5 Cronk, Carli E            10 Alamo Area-ST          36.06      36.25  
  6 Luna, Surrena R           10 Alamo Area-ST          36.20      36.38  
  7 Mauldin, Carly R           9 Alamo Area-ST          38.96      37.91  
  8 Celestine, Jacinda S      10 Alamo Area-ST          43.48      38.10  
  9 Klaas, Adriana L          10 NTRO-ST                41.23      38.44  
  9 Payton, Lillian K         10 Alamo Area-ST          41.89      38.44  
 11 DeArmond, Mallory M       10 Alamo Area-ST          40.33      39.16  
 12 Purtell, Grace E           9 Alamo Area-ST          42.72      39.37  
 13 Townley, Dakota R         10 Alamo Area-ST          41.67      39.56  
 14 Smith, Lillie A            9 Alamo Area-ST          41.99      39.60  
 15 Field, Sydney E            9 Alamo Area-ST          40.72      39.74  
 16 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       10 Alamo Area-ST          40.33      39.94  
 17 Donofrio, Madison D       10 Alamo Area-ST          39.92      40.91  
 18 Wilson, Addy R             9 Alamo Area-ST          45.27      41.39  
 19 McLaughlin, Aubrey F       9 NTRO-ST                39.18      41.47  
 20 Nader, Cloe A              9 UN-ST                  43.62      42.19  
 21 Mandacina, Parker R        9 Alamo Area-ST          41.02      42.45  
 22 Nackos, Ella A            10 Alamo Area-ST          47.26      42.91  
 23 Saldana, Zoe C             9 Alamo Area-ST          48.47      42.92  
 24 Johnson, Mallory P        10 NTRO-ST                49.50      43.15  
 25 Gomez, Annie A            10 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      43.46  
 26 Huerta, Averly J          10 Alamo Area-ST          45.50      43.50  
 27 Valdez, Amanda A          10 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      44.20  
 28 Guajardo, Helen I         10 Alamo Area-ST          43.51      44.25  
 29 Harkin, Norah L            8 NTRO-ST                45.79      44.53  
 30 Moulton, Zoey G           10 NTRO-ST                46.43      44.94  
 31 Fliss, Angelique L        10 Alamo Area-ST          48.89      45.69  
 32 Bello, Olivia M           10 Alamo Area-ST          45.19      45.94  
 33 Su, Michelle H            10 Alamo Area-ST          48.05      46.65  
 34 Gastol, Madison L          9 Alamo Area-ST          48.50      46.96  
 35 Svatek, Jordan P           9 Alamo Area-ST          51.20      47.03  
 36 Wilson, Kaylee A           9 NTRO-ST                52.14      47.11  
 37 Whyle, Cheyenne B         10 Alamo Area-ST          42.52      47.44  
 38 Fliss, Julez M             8 Alamo Area-ST          46.28      47.64  
 39 Clark, Kaitlyn J           9 Alamo Area-ST          51.12      47.68  
 40 Garcia Nunez, Julieta     10 Alamo Area-ST          47.28      48.20  
 41 Tse, Tina W                9 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.29      49.02  
 42 Callihan, Cassidy P        9 Alamo Area-ST          53.45      50.25  
 43 Bahr, Sydney J             7 Alamo Area-ST          51.74      50.50  
 44 Porter, Isabella N         7 Alamo Area-ST          56.52      50.81  
 45 Townley, Daphney R         9 Alamo Area-ST          56.72      50.93  
 46 Thomas, Emma B            10 Alamo Area-ST          52.42      51.09  
 47 Singletary, Mia K          9 NTRO-ST                55.82      51.41  
 48 Hutchinson, Alexa L        8 Alamo Area-ST          58.40      51.67  
 49 Vo, Sabrina M              9 Alamo Area-ST          58.00      51.87  
 50 Condon, Kendall D         10 NTRO-ST                50.74      51.98  
 51 Hale, Saylor Z             6 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.47      52.60  
 52 Gillispie, Kierstyn R      9 Alamo Area-ST          48.63      52.85  
 53 Kilpatrick, Juliana E      9 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      53.15  
 54 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B      8 NTRO-ST                50.94      53.64  
 55 Whyle, Penelope T          7 Alamo Area-ST          51.45      54.39  
 56 Clements-Vargas, Persey    8 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.99      55.43  
 57 Akana, Malia S             8 Alamo Area-ST          55.12      56.48  
 58 Morales, Jackie S         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.99      57.51  
 59 Reese, Gaby E             10 Alamo Area-ST          56.81      58.65  
 60 Crane, Reena R             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.99      59.19  
 61 Lerman, Lyla B             8 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      59.96  
 62 Crane, Sydney D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.99    1:00.52  
 63 Fonner, Morgan L           7 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.01    1:01.93  
 64 Cleary, Kady M             8 Alamo Area-ST          50.00    1:02.95  
 65 Cordero, Carly A           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.18    1:03.61  
 66 Hayes, Ethel L            10 Alamo Area-ST          55.99    1:06.02  
 67 Bowdoin, Annika J          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.99    1:09.01  
 68 Whyle, Savannah L          6 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.69    1:10.86  
 69 Jinna, Keerthana R         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.88    1:26.31  
 -- Merkin, Izzie G            8 NTRO-ST              1:05.99         DQ  
 -- Toll, Addy S              10 Alamo Area-ST          46.98         DQ  
 -- Ryan, Danica G             8 NTRO-ST              1:08.00         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nobles, Mia M             10 NTRO-ST              1:12.22    1:14.33  
                  36.47     1:14.33 (37.86)                                        
  2 Waiwaiole, Ruth C         10 UN-01-ST             1:13.08    1:14.62  
                  36.60     1:14.62 (38.02)                                        
  3 McCluskey, Catherine C    10 NTRO-ST              1:11.45    1:15.43  
                  36.37     1:15.43 (39.06)                                        
  4 Luna, Surrena R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.70    1:19.78  
                  39.20     1:19.78 (40.58)                                        
  5 Payton, Lillian K         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.63    1:24.58  
                  41.17     1:24.58 (43.41)                                        
  6 Smith, Lillie A            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.68    1:24.63  
                  41.23     1:24.63 (43.40)                                        
  7 DeArmond, Mallory M       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.50    1:26.42  
                  42.24     1:26.42 (44.18)                                        
  8 Field, Sydney E            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.73    1:26.94  
                  43.18     1:26.94 (43.76)                                        
  9 Donofrio, Madison D       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.57    1:27.55  
                  43.27     1:27.55 (44.28)                                        
 10 Mandacina, Parker R        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.59    1:28.83  
                  43.28     1:28.83 (45.55)                                        
 11 Townley, Dakota R         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.49    1:29.08  
                  44.60     1:29.08 (44.48)                                        
 12 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.32    1:29.16  
                  44.40     1:29.16 (44.76)                                        
 13 Boutin, Hayley M           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.71    1:29.85  
                  44.35     1:29.85 (45.50)                                        
 14 Celestine, Jacinda S      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.18    1:32.01  
                  46.77     1:32.01 (45.24)                                        
 15 DeFranco, Sabrina P        8 NTRO-ST              1:44.61    1:32.86  
                  44.84     1:32.86 (48.02)                                        
 16 Saldana, Zoe C             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.72    1:33.69  
                  46.25     1:33.69 (47.44)                                        
 17 Purtell, Zoe A             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.69    1:33.75  
                  46.82     1:33.75 (46.93)                                        
 18 Wilson, Addy R             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.76    1:34.28  
                  46.18     1:34.28 (48.10)                                        
 19 Phan, Kaitlyn T            9 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    1:34.36  
                  46.07     1:34.36 (48.29)                                        
 20 Barrus, Ella L            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.29    1:35.76  
                  47.77     1:35.76 (47.99)                                        
 21 Guajardo, Helen I         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:36.52  
                  47.60     1:36.52 (48.92)                                        
 22 Head, Molly J              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.29    1:36.93  
                  45.75     1:36.93 (51.18)                                        
 23 Jensen, Briana N           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.45    1:37.38  
                  47.47     1:37.38 (49.91)                                        
 24 Gomez, Annie A            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.00    1:37.84  
                  44.85     1:37.84 (52.99)                                        
 25 Bello, Olivia M           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.89    1:38.44  
 26 Xu, Sophia                 9 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.22    1:39.11  
                  48.10     1:39.11 (51.01)                                        
 27 Valdez, Amanda A          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.63    1:40.16  
 28 Xu, Isabel                 9 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.10    1:40.40  
                  48.98     1:40.40 (51.42)                                        
 29 Bahr, Sydney J             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.75    1:40.61  
                  49.23     1:40.61 (51.38)                                        
 30 Iyinbor, Sophia A         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.11    1:40.76  
 31 Sibille, Hannah R         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.29    1:41.09  
                1:41.21         1:41.09 ( )                                        
 32 Ochoa, Sophie M            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    1:41.70  
                  44.58     1:41.70 (57.12)                                        
 33 Johnson, Mallory P        10 NTRO-ST              1:54.43    1:42.97  
                  49.74     1:42.97 (53.23)                                        
 34 Kapoor, Rachel A           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.00    1:43.09  
                  49.31     1:43.09 (53.78)                                        
 35 Su, Michelle H            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.68    1:44.86  
                  49.73     1:44.86 (55.13)                                        
 36 Tse, Tina W                9 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.29    1:46.48  
                  50.70     1:46.48 (55.78)                                        
 37 Thomas, Emma B            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.02    1:49.27  
                  53.47     1:49.27 (55.80)                                        
 38 Townley, Daphney R         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.19    1:50.82  
                  54.26     1:50.82 (56.56)                                        
 39 Callihan, Cassidy P        9 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.26    1:51.90  
                  56.18     1:51.90 (55.72)                                        
 40 Barickman, Sofia R         9 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.11    1:54.33  
                  57.90     1:54.33 (56.43)                                        
 41 Gillispie, Kierstyn R      9 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.62    1:54.75  
                  56.40     1:54.75 (58.35)                                        
 42 Hutchinson, Alexa L        8 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.39    1:55.27  
                  57.39     1:55.27 (57.88)                                        
 43 Duckworth, Adalia R        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.37    1:57.15  
                  57.17     1:57.15 (59.98)                                        
 44 Barrus, Nina M            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.29    2:00.09  
                  59.46   2:00.09 (1:00.63)                                        
 45 Kilpatrick, Juliana E      9 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.00    2:02.73  
                  58.95   2:02.73 (1:03.78)                                        
 46 Cordero, Carly A           8 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.21    2:05.55  
                1:00.37   2:05.55 (1:05.18)                                        
 47 Whyle, Penelope T          7 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.17    2:06.59  
                  59.36   2:06.59 (1:07.23)                                        
 48 Crane, Sydney D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.99    2:15.17  
                  48.17   2:15.17 (1:27.00)                                        
 49 Morales, Jackie S         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.99    2:18.68  
 50 DeArmond, Adeleine M       7 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.00    2:22.07  
                1:05.58   2:22.07 (1:16.49)                                        
 -- Crane, Reena R             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.99         DQ  
                1:03.46        DQ (1:06.41)                                        
 -- Hayes, Ethel L            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.99         DQ  
                1:05.24        DQ (1:05.31)                                        
 -- Bermudez, Lani Kai K       8 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.44         DQ  
                  49.97          DQ (52.95)                                        
 -- Platt, Harmony R          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.59         DQ  
                  42.55          DQ (44.20)                                        
 -- Madsen, Ellie K            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.11         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCluskey, Catherine C    10 NTRO-ST              2:39.16    2:39.07  
                  37.83     1:18.25 (40.42)     1:59.59 (41.34)     2:39.07 (39.48)
  2 Luna, Surrena R           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.16    2:41.36  
                  37.83     1:19.20 (41.37)     2:00.37 (41.17)     2:41.36 (40.99)
  3 Cronk, Carli E            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.06    2:53.27  
                  41.70     1:26.02 (44.32)     2:11.48 (45.46)     2:53.27 (41.79)
  4 Morison, Sydney R         10 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.11    3:00.86  
                  41.38     1:28.17 (46.79)     2:15.01 (46.84)     3:00.86 (45.85)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellin, Gretta W          10 Alamo Area-ST          37.92      35.30  
  2 Kitayama, Emily I         10 Alamo Area-ST          38.34      36.25  
  3 McCluskey, Catherine C    10 NTRO-ST                41.88      40.53  
  4 Purtell, Grace E           9 Alamo Area-ST          45.04      42.41  
  5 Luna, Surrena R           10 Alamo Area-ST          45.12      42.50  
  6 Nobles, Mia M             10 NTRO-ST                40.63      42.80  
  7 Kortekaas, Lisa J         10 NTRO-ST                42.38      43.03  
  8 Mauldin, Carly R           9 Alamo Area-ST          42.59      43.16  
  9 Villatoro, Lindsay K       9 Alamo Area-ST          44.88      43.20  
 10 Field, Sydney E            9 Alamo Area-ST          46.22      45.04  
 11 Townley, Dakota R         10 Alamo Area-ST          46.25      45.54  
 11 Guajardo, Helen I         10 Alamo Area-ST          48.38      45.54  
 11 Klaas, Adriana L          10 NTRO-ST                45.17      45.54  
 14 Dunn, Jaclyn A             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.29      45.71  
 15 Valdez, Amanda A          10 Alamo Area-ST          45.80      46.17  
 16 Celestine, Jacinda S      10 Alamo Area-ST          45.59      46.43  
 17 Mandacina, Parker R        9 Alamo Area-ST          46.22      46.96  
 18 Donofrio, Madison D       10 Alamo Area-ST          50.32      47.23  
 19 Xu, Isabel                 9 Alamo Area-ST          56.71      48.45  
 20 Fliss, Angelique L        10 Alamo Area-ST          55.42      48.56  
 21 Jensen, Briana N           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.27      49.32  
 22 Morison, Sydney R         10 Alamo Area-ST          51.75      49.38  
 23 Bermudez, Lani Kai K       8 Alamo Area-ST          54.48      49.47  
 24 Platt, Harmony R          10 Alamo Area-ST          49.68      49.79  
 25 Barrus, Ella L            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.02      49.84  
 26 McLaughlin, Aubrey F       9 NTRO-ST                48.49      50.02  
 27 Romano, Nicky N           10 Alamo Area-ST          57.51      50.06  
 28 DeFranco, Sabrina P        8 NTRO-ST                51.90      50.28  
 29 Xu, Sophia                 9 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.98      51.09  
 30 Ochoa, Sophie M            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00      51.94  
 31 Iyinbor, Sophia A         10 Alamo Area-ST          51.59      52.04  
 32 Head, Molly J              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.29      52.40  
 33 Huerta, Averly J          10 Alamo Area-ST          57.32      52.45  
 34 Hilton, Allie V           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.01      52.67  
 35 Clark, Kaitlyn J           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.32      52.80  
 36 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       10 Alamo Area-ST          52.59      52.83  
 37 Gomez, Annie A            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.00      52.85  
 38 Burguete, Sofia A          9 Alamo Area-ST          58.71      53.17  
 39 de la Garza, Marifer       9 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00      53.54  
 40 Sibille, Hannah R         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.41      53.59  
 41 Townley, Daphney R         9 Alamo Area-ST          56.02      54.53  
 42 Su, Michelle H            10 Alamo Area-ST          55.43      54.83  
 43 Fliss, Julez M             8 Alamo Area-ST          54.83      55.43  
 44 Thomas, Emma B            10 Alamo Area-ST          56.55      56.03  
 45 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B      8 NTRO-ST              1:02.77      56.65  
 46 Wilson, Addy R             9 Alamo Area-ST          57.72      57.23  
 47 Barrus, Nina M            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.34      57.95  
 48 Bello, Olivia M           10 Alamo Area-ST          57.00      58.29  
 49 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria    9 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.11      58.43  
 50 DeHart, Lauren O           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.60      58.64  
 51 Simmons, Alexa B           8 NTRO-ST              1:22.99      58.66  
 52 Nader, Cloe A              9 UN-ST                1:00.16      58.72  
 53 Porter, Isabella N         7 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00      59.50  
 54 Hutchinson, Alexa L        8 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.78    1:01.42  
 55 Madsen, Ellie K            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.11    1:01.63  
 56 Gillispie, Kierstyn R      9 Alamo Area-ST          57.79    1:01.97  
 57 Callihan, Cassidy P        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.15    1:02.09  
 58 Kilpatrick, Juliana E      9 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00    1:02.14  
 59 Hale, Saylor Z             6 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.29    1:03.95  
 60 Bahr, Sydney J             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.37    1:04.02  
 61 DeArmond, Adeleine M       7 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.67    1:04.12  
 62 Lerman, Lyla B             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00    1:04.38  
 63 Singletary, Mia K          9 NTRO-ST              1:14.19    1:08.85  
 64 Hayes, Ethel L            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.99    1:11.53  
 65 Crane, Reena R             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.99    1:12.32  
 66 Crane, Sydney D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.99    1:16.01  
 67 Whyle, Penelope T          7 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.18    1:16.08  
 -- Whyle, Savannah L          6 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.41         DQ  
 -- Cordero, Carly A           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.61         DQ  
 -- Morales, Jackie S         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.99         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellin, Gretta W          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.81    1:17.00  
                  36.65     1:17.00 (40.35)                                        
  2 Kitayama, Emily I         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.71    1:19.18  
                  37.53     1:19.18 (41.65)                                        
  3 Nobles, Mia M             10 NTRO-ST              1:29.80    1:33.24  
                  45.30     1:33.24 (47.94)                                        
  4 Townley, Dakota R         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.42    1:35.62  
                  46.43     1:35.62 (49.19)                                        
  5 Klaas, Adriana L          10 NTRO-ST              1:35.07    1:36.29  
                  45.97     1:36.29 (50.32)                                        
  6 Field, Sydney E            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.02    1:37.74  
                  45.83     1:37.74 (51.91)                                        
  7 Celestine, Jacinda S      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.62    1:38.63  
                  46.32     1:38.63 (52.31)                                        
  8 Purtell, Zoe A             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.08    1:39.39  
                  48.83     1:39.39 (50.56)                                        
  9 Payton, Lillian K         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.63    1:40.65  
                  47.80     1:40.65 (52.85)                                        
 10 Mandacina, Parker R        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.77    1:40.94  
                  47.36     1:40.94 (53.58)                                        
 11 Robinson, Ashley A        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.16    1:42.14  
                  48.29     1:42.14 (53.85)                                        
 12 Valdez, Amanda A          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.06    1:42.44  
                  48.99     1:42.44 (53.45)                                        
 13 Guajardo, Helen I         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.36    1:44.97  
                  50.79     1:44.97 (54.18)                                        
 14 DeFranco, Sabrina P        8 NTRO-ST              1:46.43    1:47.07  
                  51.68     1:47.07 (55.39)                                        
 15 Moulton, Zoey G           10 NTRO-ST              1:49.54    1:48.08  
                  52.80     1:48.08 (55.28)                                        
 16 Saldana, Zoe C             9 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.39    1:52.51  
                  53.87     1:52.51 (58.64)                                        
 17 Garcia Nunez, Julieta     10 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.36    1:55.05  
 18 Toll, Addy S              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.01    1:55.18  
                  56.61     1:55.18 (58.57)                                        
 19 Wilson, Addy R             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.28    1:57.06  
                  58.22     1:57.06 (58.84)                                        
 20 Boutin, Hayley M           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.45    1:57.90  
                  55.97   1:57.90 (1:01.93)                                        
 21 Burguete, Sofia A          9 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.55    1:58.59  
                  55.85   1:58.59 (1:02.74)                                        
 22 Su, Michelle H            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.65    1:59.48  
                  57.14   1:59.48 (1:02.34)                                        
 23 Barickman, Sofia R         9 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.11    1:59.50  
                  58.95   1:59.50 (1:00.55)                                        
 24 Thomas, Emma B            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.96    1:59.86  
                  58.99   1:59.86 (1:00.87)                                        
 25 Townley, Daphney R         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.21    2:00.51  
                  55.18   2:00.51 (1:05.33)                                        
 26 Svatek, Jordan P           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.82    2:04.48  
                1:01.09   2:04.48 (1:03.39)                                        
 27 Harkin, Norah L            8 NTRO-ST              2:32.99    2:04.83  
                1:01.32   2:04.83 (1:03.51)                                        
 28 Whyle, Cheyenne B         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.53    2:05.53  
                  57.71   2:05.53 (1:07.82)                                        
 29 Merkin, Izzie G            8 NTRO-ST              1:58.96    2:07.52  
                1:02.61   2:07.52 (1:04.91)                                        
 30 Gillispie, Kierstyn R      9 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.06    2:07.80  
                1:01.58   2:07.80 (1:06.22)                                        
 31 Bahr, Sydney J             7 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.65    2:14.85  
                1:06.00   2:14.85 (1:08.85)                                        
 32 Vo, Sabrina M              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.00    2:16.41  
                1:07.44   2:16.41 (1:08.97)                                        
 33 Callihan, Cassidy P        9 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.29    2:17.54  
                1:06.80   2:17.54 (1:10.74)                                        
 34 Reese, Gaby E             10 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.74    2:19.23  
                1:06.73   2:19.23 (1:12.50)                                        
 35 Duckworth, Adalia R        9 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.11    2:24.86  
                1:10.16   2:24.86 (1:14.70)                                        
 36 Cordero, Carly A           8 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.21    2:29.53  
                1:10.53   2:29.53 (1:19.00)                                        
 37 Ferrer Ruiz, Raquel        7 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.01    2:31.40  
 -- Cleary, Kady M             8 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00         DQ  
                1:08.98        DQ (1:15.32)                                        
 -- Kilpatrick, Juliana E      9 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00         DQ  
                1:01.63        DQ (1:08.70)                                        
 -- Solorzano, Alaina N        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.77        XDQ  
                  52.00          DQ (56.25)                                        
 -- Hutchinson, Alexa L        8 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.05         DQ  
                1:06.01        DQ (1:10.78)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellin, Gretta W          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.16    2:50.15  
                  38.70     1:23.18 (44.48)     2:06.99 (43.81)     2:50.15 (43.16)
  2 McCluskey, Catherine C    10 NTRO-ST              3:10.00    3:04.74  
                  42.41     1:30.03 (47.62)     2:18.21 (48.18)     3:04.74 (46.53)
  3 Phan, Kaitlyn T            9 NTRO-ST              4:45.00    3:43.86  
                  53.88     1:50.42 (56.54)     2:32.87 (42.45)   3:43.86 (1:10.99)
  4 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B      8 NTRO-ST              4:45.00    3:55.67  
                  54.91     1:54.84 (59.93)   2:55.81 (1:00.97)     3:55.67 (59.86)
 -- Simmons, Alexa B           8 NTRO-ST              5:30.00         DQ  
                1:03.81   2:11.91 (1:08.10)        DQ (2:16.17)                    
 -- Kapoor, Rachel A           9 Alamo Area-ST        3:46.56         DQ  
                  46.42     1:41.47 (55.05)     2:36.20 (54.73)          DQ (52.18)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Townley, Dakota R         10 Alamo Area-ST             NT      40.33  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 Alamo Area-ST          32.25      31.33  
  2 Waiwaiole, Ruth C         10 UN-01-ST               32.21      32.35  
  3 Nobles, Mia M             10 NTRO-ST                33.04      33.37  
  4 Mauldin, Carly R           9 Alamo Area-ST          33.85      33.45  
  5 Bellin, Gretta W          10 Alamo Area-ST          35.52      35.24  
  6 McCluskey, Catherine C    10 NTRO-ST                35.27      35.94  
  7 Purtell, Grace E           9 Alamo Area-ST          44.49      36.07  
  8 Luna, Surrena R           10 Alamo Area-ST          38.00      36.16  
  9 Klaas, Adriana L          10 NTRO-ST                37.16      36.74  
 10 Celestine, Jacinda S      10 Alamo Area-ST          38.15      37.03  
 11 Field, Sydney E            9 Alamo Area-ST          36.98      37.43  
 12 Villatoro, Lindsay K       9 Alamo Area-ST          42.67      37.65  
 13 Donofrio, Madison D       10 Alamo Area-ST          41.68      38.35  
 14 Head, Molly J              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.29      38.57  
 15 Platt, Harmony R          10 Alamo Area-ST          38.87      39.08  
 16 Vujosevic, Victoria C      9 NTRO-ST                40.72      39.66  
 17 Nader, Cloe A              9 UN-ST                  41.94      39.67  
 18 Payton, Lillian K         10 Alamo Area-ST          41.00      39.71  
 19 Morison, Sydney R         10 Alamo Area-ST          46.11      39.78  
 20 Smith, Lillie A            9 Alamo Area-ST          51.53      39.79  
 21 Boutin, Hayley M           9 Alamo Area-ST          44.83      39.92  
 22 DeArmond, Mallory M       10 Alamo Area-ST          43.00      41.09  
 23 McLaughlin, Aubrey F       9 NTRO-ST                40.41      41.46  
 24 Purtell, Zoe A             9 Alamo Area-ST          44.22      41.73  
 25 Guajardo, Helen I         10 Alamo Area-ST          41.51      41.92  
 26 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       10 Alamo Area-ST          40.54      43.51  
 27 Sibille, Hannah R         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.88      44.11  
 28 Huerta, Averly J          10 Alamo Area-ST          48.05      44.35  
 29 Mandacina, Parker R        9 Alamo Area-ST          44.54      45.28  
 30 Jensen, Briana N           9 Alamo Area-ST          53.89      45.96  
 31 de la Garza, Marifer       9 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.00      46.11  
 32 DeFranco, Sabrina P        8 NTRO-ST                45.37      46.39  
 33 Gomez, Annie A            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      46.57  
 34 Romano, Nicky N           10 Alamo Area-ST          57.42      47.35  
 35 Dunn, Jaclyn A             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.29      48.42  
 36 Xu, Sophia                 9 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.00      48.49  
 37 Bermudez, Lani Kai K       8 Alamo Area-ST          48.21      48.52  
 38 Ochoa, Sophie M            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00      48.85  
 39 Kapoor, Rachel A           9 Alamo Area-ST          50.31      49.74  
 40 Wilson, Addy R             9 Alamo Area-ST          50.14      49.92  
 41 Valdez, Amanda A          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.00      50.87  
 42 DeHart, Lauren O           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.29      51.90  
 43 Thomas, Emma B            10 Alamo Area-ST          54.52      52.01  
 44 Saldana, Zoe C             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.58      52.34  
 45 Xu, Isabel                 9 Alamo Area-ST          58.98      53.01  
 46 Su, Michelle H            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00      53.74  
 47 Burguete, Sofia A          9 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      55.27  
 48 Bello, Olivia M           10 Alamo Area-ST          53.22      55.35  
 49 Gillispie, Kierstyn R      9 Alamo Area-ST          53.10      56.01  
 50 Iyinbor, Sophia A         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.11      56.38  
 51 Kilpatrick, Juliana E      9 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00      57.37  
 52 Duckworth, Adalia R        9 Alamo Area-ST          58.99      58.03  
 53 Callihan, Cassidy P        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00      58.61  
 54 Hale, Saylor Z             6 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.80    1:02.38  
 55 Morales, Jackie S         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.99    1:05.68  
 56 Singletary, Mia K          9 NTRO-ST              1:11.21    1:06.03  
 57 Lerman, Lyla B             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:10.05  
 58 Townley, Daphney R         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.59    1:11.69  
 59 Crane, Sydney D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.99    1:17.87  
 -- Hayes, Ethel L            10 Alamo Area-ST          50.99         DQ  
 -- Crane, Reena R             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.99         DQ  
 -- Bahr, Sydney J             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Hutchinson, Alexa L        8 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nobles, Mia M             10 NTRO-ST              1:14.43    1:17.18  
                  35.36     1:17.18 (41.82)                                        
  2 Mauldin, Carly R           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.08    1:17.65  
                  37.40     1:17.65 (40.25)                                        
  3 Bellin, Gretta W          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.16    1:19.20  
                  37.11     1:19.20 (42.09)                                        
  4 Klaas, Adriana L          10 NTRO-ST              1:22.29    1:20.67  
                  37.60     1:20.67 (43.07)                                        
  5 Celestine, Jacinda S      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:28.85  
                  39.26     1:28.85 (49.59)                                        
  6 Nader, Cloe A              9 UN-ST                1:36.09    1:30.94  
                  43.09     1:30.94 (47.85)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Aubrey F       9 NTRO-ST                   NT    1:34.96  
  8 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.89    1:35.50  
                  44.75     1:35.50 (50.75)                                        
  9 Townley, Dakota R         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.00    1:36.28  
                  45.59     1:36.28 (50.69)                                        
 10 Mandacina, Parker R        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.85    1:43.06  
                  44.85     1:43.06 (58.21)                                        
 11 Wilson, Addy R             9 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.00    1:46.22  
                  48.31     1:46.22 (57.91)                                        
 12 Moulton, Zoey G           10 NTRO-ST              2:07.79    1:53.10  
                  54.75     1:53.10 (58.35)                                        
 13 Svatek, Jordan P           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:53.90  
                  55.23     1:53.90 (58.67)                                        
 14 Condon, Kendall D         10 NTRO-ST              2:10.15    1:56.17  
                  52.64   1:56.17 (1:03.53)                                        
 15 Bello, Olivia M           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.00    1:58.60  
                  54.88   1:58.60 (1:03.72)                                        
 16 Vo, Sabrina M              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.00    2:02.01  
                  54.98   2:02.01 (1:07.03)                                        
 17 Gillispie, Kierstyn R      9 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.60    2:04.84  
                  57.49   2:04.84 (1:07.35)                                        
 18 Merkin, Izzie G            8 NTRO-ST              2:52.42    2:15.24  
                1:03.92   2:15.24 (1:11.32)                                        
 -- Toll, Addy S              10 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.00         DQ  
                  56.09        DQ (1:05.95)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.16    2:31.72  
                  33.48     1:13.24 (39.76)     1:53.51 (40.27)     2:31.72 (38.21)
  2 Nader, Cloe A              9 UN-ST                3:15.16    3:19.09  
                  41.73     1:33.60 (51.87)   3:19.09 (1:45.49)                    
 -- Mauldin, Carly R           9 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.16         DQ  
                  41.04     1:26.32 (45.28)     2:13.86 (47.54)          DQ (43.83)
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.78    1:11.32  
                  33.44     1:11.32 (37.88)                                        
  2 Nobles, Mia M             10 NTRO-ST              1:13.39    1:13.75  
                  34.38     1:13.75 (39.37)                                        
  3 Waiwaiole, Ruth C         10 UN-01-ST             1:19.42    1:14.47  
                  34.67     1:14.47 (39.80)                                        
  4 McCluskey, Catherine C    10 NTRO-ST              1:15.46    1:15.32  
                  34.84     1:15.32 (40.48)                                        
  5 Mauldin, Carly R           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.65    1:17.39  
                  36.68     1:17.39 (40.71)                                        
  6 Luna, Surrena R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.24    1:19.30  
                  36.78     1:19.30 (42.52)                                        
  7 Celestine, Jacinda S      10 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.00    1:22.68  
                  38.38     1:22.68 (44.30)                                        
  8 Townley, Dakota R         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.00    1:25.75  
                  41.75     1:25.75 (44.00)                                        
  9 Field, Sydney E            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.79    1:26.32  
                  38.58     1:26.32 (47.74)                                        
 10 Donofrio, Madison D       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.74    1:28.06  
                  41.04     1:28.06 (47.02)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Aubrey F       9 NTRO-ST              1:29.37    1:28.89  
                  43.35     1:28.89 (45.54)                                        
 12 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.91    1:28.97  
                  41.86     1:28.97 (47.11)                                        
 13 Morison, Sydney R         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.11    1:29.95  
                  40.85     1:29.95 (49.10)                                        
 14 Mandacina, Parker R        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.04    1:30.21  
                  44.66     1:30.21 (45.55)                                        
 15 Head, Molly J              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.29    1:31.25  
                  42.92     1:31.25 (48.33)                                        
 16 Guajardo, Helen I         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.64    1:31.85  
                  43.39     1:31.85 (48.46)                                        
 17 Nader, Cloe A              9 UN-ST                1:46.06    1:32.45  
                  40.73     1:32.45 (51.72)                                        
 18 Huerta, Averly J          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.46    1:33.21  
                  43.08     1:33.21 (50.13)                                        
 19 Saldana, Zoe C             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.48    1:33.38  
                  46.28     1:33.38 (47.10)                                        
 20 Romano, Nicky N           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.29    1:34.41  
                  46.00     1:34.41 (48.41)                                        
 21 Valdez, Amanda A          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.00    1:34.72  
                  46.01     1:34.72 (48.71)                                        
 22 DeFranco, Sabrina P        8 NTRO-ST              1:35.44    1:35.67  
                  46.77     1:35.67 (48.90)                                        
 23 Nackos, Ella A            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.28    1:37.15  
                  44.17     1:37.15 (52.98)                                        
 24 Sibille, Hannah R         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.29    1:37.28  
                  44.63     1:37.28 (52.65)                                        
 25 Wilson, Addy R             9 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.20    1:37.59  
                  44.67     1:37.59 (52.92)                                        
 26 Fliss, Angelique L        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.93    1:37.86  
                  47.76     1:37.86 (50.10)                                        
 27 Whyle, Cheyenne B         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.94    1:38.66  
                  45.96     1:38.66 (52.70)                                        
 28 Fliss, Julez M             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.98    1:39.98  
                  49.93     1:39.98 (50.05)                                        
 29 Gastol, Madison L          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.20    1:40.41  
                  44.72     1:40.41 (55.69)                                        
 30 Tse, Tina W                9 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.50    1:40.47  
                  47.06     1:40.47 (53.41)                                        
 31 Toll, Addy S              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.06    1:42.78  
                  50.41     1:42.78 (52.37)                                        
 32 Barickman, Sofia R         9 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.11    1:43.65  
                1:44.07         1:43.65 ( )                                        
 33 Garcia Nunez, Julieta     10 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.00    1:44.27  
 34 Bello, Olivia M           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.61    1:46.78  
                  49.40     1:46.78 (57.38)                                        
 35 Condon, Kendall D         10 NTRO-ST              1:48.02    1:48.32  
 36 Gillispie, Kierstyn R      9 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.27    1:48.48  
                  52.86     1:48.48 (55.62)                                        
 36 Thomas, Emma B            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.15    1:48.48  
                  55.27     1:48.48 (53.21)                                        
 38 Vo, Sabrina M              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.00    1:49.14  
                  50.67     1:49.14 (58.47)                                        
 39 Townley, Daphney R         9 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:49.35  
                  55.72     1:49.35 (53.63)                                        
 40 Akana, Malia S             8 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.29    1:49.90  
                  52.40     1:49.90 (57.50)                                        
 41 Bahr, Sydney J             7 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:51.89  
                  50.73   1:51.89 (1:01.16)                                        
 42 Duckworth, Adalia R        9 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.45    1:52.12  
                  54.25     1:52.12 (57.87)                                        
 43 Burguete, Sofia A          9 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.18    1:53.31  
                  54.83     1:53.31 (58.48)                                        
 44 Callihan, Cassidy P        9 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.00    1:55.54  
                  56.58     1:55.54 (58.96)                                        
 45 Merkin, Izzie G            8 NTRO-ST              1:52.15    1:58.00  
                  45.94   1:58.00 (1:12.06)                                        
 46 Singletary, Mia K          9 NTRO-ST              2:13.42    1:58.38  
                  52.81   1:58.38 (1:05.57)                                        
 47 Hale, Saylor Z             6 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.29    1:58.75  
                  59.71     1:58.75 (59.04)                                        
 48 Kilpatrick, Juliana E      9 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.00    1:58.97  
                  56.44   1:58.97 (1:02.53)                                        
 49 Hutchinson, Alexa L        8 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    2:01.51  
                  59.57   2:01.51 (1:01.94)                                        
 50 Lerman, Lyla B             8 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    2:11.34  
                1:05.60   2:11.34 (1:05.74)                                        
 51 Crane, Sydney D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.99    2:23.17  
                1:09.48   2:23.17 (1:13.69)                                        
 -- Cleary, Kady M             8 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00         DQ  
                1:03.14        DQ (1:05.82)                                        
 -- Hayes, Ethel L            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.99         DQ  
                  55.92        DQ (1:03.38)                                        
 -- Morales, Jackie S         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.99         DQ  
                1:02.66        DQ (1:12.85)                                        
 -- Crane, Reena R             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.99         DQ  
 -- Reese, Gaby E             10 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.00         DQ  
                  56.87        DQ (1:02.16)                                        
 -- Clements-Vargas, Persey    8 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.99         DQ  
 -- Robinson, Ashley A        10 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00         DQ  
                1:47.62          DQ (21.54)                                        
 -- Cordero, Carly A           8 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.21         DQ  
                  59.53        DQ (1:11.49)                                        
 -- Smith, Lillie A            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.17         DQ  
                  41.57          DQ (47.78)                                        
 -- Su, Michelle H            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.00         DQ  
                  49.61          DQ (56.10)                                        
 -- Gomez, Annie A            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00         DQ  
                  45.60          DQ (56.49)                                        
 -- Svatek, Jordan P           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.21         DQ  
                  47.68          DQ (55.15)                                        
 -- Whyle, Penelope T          7 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.06         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.85    2:35.86  
                  33.20     1:13.03 (39.83)     2:00.23 (47.20)     2:35.86 (35.63)
  2 Nobles, Mia M             10 NTRO-ST              2:46.99    2:40.82  
                  36.35     1:15.68 (39.33)     2:04.54 (48.86)     2:40.82 (36.28)
  3 Mauldin, Carly R           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.43    2:42.62  
                  36.17     1:20.72 (44.55)     2:07.98 (47.26)     2:42.62 (34.64)
  4 Waiwaiole, Ruth C         10 UN-01-ST             2:40.04    2:43.77  
                  35.12     1:16.93 (41.81)     2:08.15 (51.22)     2:43.77 (35.62)
  5 Purtell, Grace E           9 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.96    2:43.96  
                  39.09     1:21.88 (42.79)     2:08.55 (46.67)     2:43.96 (35.41)
  6 Luna, Surrena R           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.29    2:50.76  
                  38.33     1:22.00 (43.67)     2:12.75 (50.75)     2:50.76 (38.01)
  7 Villatoro, Lindsay K       9 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.10    2:54.39  
                  36.36     1:19.61 (43.25)     2:16.25 (56.64)     2:54.39 (38.14)
  8 Klaas, Adriana L          10 NTRO-ST              3:19.58    2:56.84  
                  38.95     1:25.29 (46.34)     2:17.52 (52.23)     2:56.84 (39.32)
  9 Cronk, Carli E            10 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.72    2:59.79  
                  38.09     1:23.53 (45.44)     2:20.87 (57.34)     2:59.79 (38.92)
 10 Celestine, Jacinda S      10 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.00    3:06.52  
                  40.45     1:28.41 (47.96)     2:23.52 (55.11)     3:06.52 (43.00)
 11 Townley, Dakota R         10 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.00    3:07.51  
                  45.15     1:33.86 (48.71)     2:27.19 (53.33)     3:07.51 (40.32)
 12 Platt, Harmony R          10 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.04    3:08.03  
                  42.49     1:32.25 (49.76)     2:30.11 (57.86)     3:08.03 (37.92)
 13 Purtell, Zoe A             9 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.10    3:08.52  
                  46.49     1:34.33 (47.84)     2:29.87 (55.54)     3:08.52 (38.65)
 14 DeArmond, Mallory M       10 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.67    3:08.94  
                  43.17     1:28.46 (45.29)     2:27.68 (59.22)     3:08.94 (41.26)
 15 McLaughlin, Aubrey F       9 NTRO-ST              3:20.10    3:13.68  
                  45.70     1:34.36 (48.66)     2:32.42 (58.06)     3:13.68 (41.26)
 16 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       10 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.88    3:14.30  
                  45.30     1:32.02 (46.72)   2:33.88 (1:01.86)     3:14.30 (40.42)
 17 Morison, Sydney R         10 Alamo Area-ST        3:56.11    3:14.91  
                  41.00     1:27.43 (46.43)   2:34.17 (1:06.74)     3:14.91 (40.74)
 18 Nader, Cloe A              9 UN-ST                3:45.16    3:15.30  
                  42.04     1:28.72 (46.68)   2:33.41 (1:04.69)     3:15.30 (41.89)
 19 Mandacina, Parker R        9 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.43    3:20.02  
                  48.37     1:36.57 (48.20)     2:33.93 (57.36)     3:20.02 (46.09)
 20 Vujosevic, Victoria C      9 NTRO-ST              3:38.49    3:21.47  
                  45.00     1:37.57 (52.57)     2:34.49 (56.92)     3:21.47 (46.98)
 21 Phan, Kaitlyn T            9 NTRO-ST              4:15.00    3:24.12  
                  48.96     1:38.24 (49.28)     2:37.06 (58.82)     3:24.12 (47.06)
 22 Wilson, Addy R             9 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.00    3:34.03  
                  52.42     1:42.97 (50.55)   2:49.78 (1:06.81)     3:34.03 (44.25)
 23 Bello, Olivia M           10 Alamo Area-ST        4:14.01    3:49.23  
                  57.23     1:49.31 (52.08)   2:57.79 (1:08.48)     3:49.23 (51.44)
 -- Crane, Sydney D           10 Alamo Area-ST        4:45.99         DQ  
                1:17.83   2:29.62 (1:11.79)   3:49.43 (1:19.81)        DQ (1:00.37)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Trinity G          11 NTRO-ST                27.26      27.03  
  2 Rivas, Sophia S           12 NTRO-ST                27.57      27.17  
  3 Waiwaiole, Edie M         12 UN-01-ST               27.41      27.26  
  4 Romine, Maren K           12 Alamo Area-ST          28.42      27.52  
  5 Lovett, Lucia E           11 NTRO-ST                27.80      27.54  
  6 Wu, Kaylee M              11 NTRO-ST                27.27      27.57  
  7 Copes, Jenna E            12 Alamo Area-ST          27.35      27.75  
  8 Kayser, Lindsay B         12 NTRO-ST                26.56      27.78  
  9 Rudik, Ella M             12 Alamo Area-ST          28.30      27.92  
 10 Rawie, Sydney A           12 NTRO-ST                28.93      27.95  
 11 Scott, Jada A             11 Alamo Area-ST          26.94      28.02  
 12 Gore, Shireen R           12 NTRO-ST                28.47      28.23  
 13 Baker, Kira A             12 NTRO-ST                28.51      28.33  
 14 Michalski, Leah G         12 NTRO-ST                27.81      28.50  
 15 Cullicott, Norah J        11 NTRO-ST                28.41      28.68  
 16 Carter, Julia C           11 NTRO-ST                28.57      28.93  
 17 Leal, Abigail G           12 Alamo Area-ST          31.16      29.01  
 18 Donofrio, Kylie M         12 Alamo Area-ST          29.34      29.06  
 19 Nguyen, Adrienne T        12 NTRO-ST                29.58      29.29  
 20 Brehm, Taylor E           12 Alamo Area-ST          30.21      29.69  
 21 Mauck, Logan J            12 NTRO-ST                28.46      29.84  
 21 Nader, lea A              12 UN-ST                  30.19      29.84  
 23 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 UN-ST                  29.74      30.14  
 24 Bellin, Gabi H            12 Alamo Area-ST          30.52      30.19  
 25 McCallum, Anya G          12 NTRO-ST                30.27      30.30  
 26 Mauldin, Gabby P          12 Alamo Area-ST          31.57      30.50  
 27 Logsdon, Amber M          11 Alamo Area-ST          30.61      30.55  
 28 DuBose, Jaylin R          12 NTRO-ST                32.48      30.70  
 29 Wilkins, Chloe E          11 NTRO-ST                31.92      30.71  
 30 Bui, Jenny D              12 NTRO-ST                30.08      30.76  
 31 Nguyen, Theresa T         12 Alamo Area-ST          33.96      30.79  
 32 Smith, Abigail M          12 NTRO-ST                30.37      30.83  
 33 Ashworth, Brooke E        12 Alamo Area-ST          31.66      30.91  
 34 Reaves, Katie R           12 Alamo Area-ST          30.72      31.12  
 35 Jimenez, Isabella         12 Alamo Area-ST          31.11      31.17  
 36 Malone, Morrigan M        12 Alamo Area-ST          33.87      31.48  
 37 Singletary, Helen G       11 NTRO-ST                31.90      31.50  
 38 Taylor, Michelle P        11 NTRO-ST                31.96      31.57  
 39 Laechelin, Amy N          12 Alamo Area-ST          31.53      31.96  
 40 Rhodes, Tamara J          11 NTRO-ST                35.55      32.00  
 41 Davis, Maddie E           11 NTRO-ST                31.28      32.10  
 42 Kelly, Megan E            12 NTRO-ST                34.17      32.48  
 43 Salahshour, Katherine E   12 Alamo Area-ST          32.77      32.80  
 44 Freeman, Hailey A         11 NTRO-ST                32.03      32.94  
 45 Chipps, Alyssa R          12 Alamo Area-ST          51.72      32.97  
 46 Batiz, Francesca G        11 Alamo Area-ST          32.16      33.09  
 47 Farm, Sydney K            11 Alamo Area-ST          34.82      33.24  
 48 Johnson, Kara G           12 Alamo Area-ST          34.46      33.28  
 49 Robbins, Hannah E         11 Alamo Area-ST          37.17      33.74  
 50 Castellanos Lopez, Maria  11 NTRO-ST                34.08      33.76  
 51 O'Brien, Pauline A        11 Alamo Area-ST          33.86      34.09  
 52 Jones, Erin M             11 Alamo Area-ST          38.29      34.17  
 53 Gregory, Alissa M         11 Alamo Area-ST          35.74      34.38  
 54 Harrison, Dylan A         12 NTRO-ST                43.56      34.39  
 55 Dessouky, Samar S         11 Alamo Area-ST          40.00      34.66  
 56 Wheeler, Amanda L         11 Alamo Area-ST          43.29      34.69  
 57 Stockli, Alice M          11 NTRO-ST                35.97      35.16  
 58 Buentello, Isabella M     12 Alamo Area-ST          57.32      35.36  
 59 Yaghobi, Miabella A       11 Alamo Area-ST             NT      35.38  
 60 Khattar, Ella R           12 Alamo Area-ST          39.00      35.43  
 61 Brewer, Chloe E           11 Alamo Area-ST          35.84      35.44  
 62 Gillispie, Kamryn A       12 Alamo Area-ST          35.86      35.58  
 63 Melhiser, Natalie A       11 NTRO-ST                38.42      35.76  
 64 Moreno, Maya A            12 Alamo Area-ST          36.35      36.03  
 65 Martin Trujillo, C.J. J   11 Alamo Area-ST          39.81      36.09  
 66 Abbott, Kylie B           11 Alamo Area-ST          38.29      36.20  
 67 Boehme, Jenna A           12 Alamo Area-ST          36.47      36.46  
 68 Ayala, Sophia A           11 Alamo Area-ST          37.10      36.48  
 69 Pavlovsky, Kylie P        11 Alamo Area-ST          40.71      36.50  
 70 Eager, Stephanie T        11 Alamo Area-ST          45.21      36.58  
 71 Hernandez, Gabriella R    11 Alamo Area-ST          36.68      36.84  
 72 Camacho, Karlie N         11 Alamo Area-ST          40.78      37.74  
 73 Wheeler, Lauren A         11 Alamo Area-ST          44.29      38.75  
 74 Tong, Vivy G              11 Alamo Area-ST          38.31      38.91  
 75 Moulton, Hailey F         12 NTRO-ST                49.02      39.02  
 76 Morrison, Delaney J       12 Alamo Area-ST          44.52      39.35  
 77 Burguete, Laura V         11 Alamo Area-ST          45.57      39.71  
 78 Woehrle, Malia L          11 Alamo Area-ST          41.80      39.97  
 79 Hickman, Madison M        12 Alamo Area-ST          33.99      41.01  
 80 Phan, Claire M            11 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      41.80  
 81 Ales, Addison B           12 Alamo Area-ST          41.26      42.60  
 82 Fletcher, Presley M       12 Alamo Area-ST          47.58      43.10  
 83 Clark, Macy A             11 Alamo Area-ST          47.26      43.68  
 84 Nino, Jayna M             12 Alamo Area-ST          41.37      44.97  
 85 Hamilton, Sidney O        11 Alamo Area-ST          45.97      45.14  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivas, Sophia S           12 NTRO-ST                58.25      58.65  
                  28.17       58.65 (30.48)                                        
  2 Clevenger, Grace I        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.14      58.88  
                  28.38       58.88 (30.50)                                        
  3 Tong, Gaby S              11 Alamo Area-ST          58.56      58.91  
                  29.09       58.91 (29.82)                                        
  4 Waiwaiole, Edie M         12 UN-01-ST               58.20      59.09  
                  28.61       59.09 (30.48)                                        
  5 Vaishnani, Sonia S        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.85      59.25  
                  28.67       59.25 (30.58)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Morgan R       11 NTRO-ST                59.60      59.56  
                  28.80       59.56 (30.76)                                        
  7 Gore, Shireen R           12 NTRO-ST              1:02.52      59.67  
                  29.09       59.67 (30.58)                                        
  8 Clark, Paige M            12 Alamo Area-ST          59.08      59.83  
                  28.94       59.83 (30.89)                                        
  9 Pagadala, Suchi           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.45    1:00.01  
                  28.03     1:00.01 (31.98)                                        
 10 Lovett, Lucia E           11 NTRO-ST              1:00.80    1:00.29  
                  29.09     1:00.29 (31.20)                                        
 11 Bahr, Kaylee M            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.43    1:00.69  
                  29.31     1:00.69 (31.38)                                        
 12 Ziemba, Tess E            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.49    1:00.93  
                  29.45     1:00.93 (31.48)                                        
 13 Kayser, Lindsay B         12 NTRO-ST                58.68    1:00.94  
                  29.10     1:00.94 (31.84)                                        
 13 Wu, Kaylee M              11 NTRO-ST              1:01.23    1:00.94  
                  29.05     1:00.94 (31.89)                                        
 15 Chancey, Elainey C        12 UN-ST                  59.63    1:00.95  
                  29.44     1:00.95 (31.51)                                        
 16 Siddapureddy, Megha R     12 NTRO-ST              1:02.79    1:00.98  
                  29.01     1:00.98 (31.97)                                        
 17 Michalski, Leah G         12 NTRO-ST              1:01.60    1:01.22  
                  29.68     1:01.22 (31.54)                                        
 18 Copes, Jenna E            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.50    1:01.73  
                  29.84     1:01.73 (31.89)                                        
 19 Rudik, Ella M             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.48    1:01.83  
                  29.90     1:01.83 (31.93)                                        
 20 Rautaneva, Julia O        11 NTRO-ST              1:01.35    1:02.19  
                  30.13     1:02.19 (32.06)                                        
 21 Scott, Jada A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.56    1:02.23  
                  29.93     1:02.23 (32.30)                                        
 22 Cullicott, Norah J        11 NTRO-ST              1:03.79    1:02.47  
                  30.14     1:02.47 (32.33)                                        
 23 Nader, lea A              12 UN-ST                1:02.52    1:02.67  
                  30.45     1:02.67 (32.22)                                        
 24 Delostrinos, Stephie L    12 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.45    1:02.71  
                  30.54     1:02.71 (32.17)                                        
 25 Strauss, Kendall M        12 NTRO-ST              1:04.39    1:02.80  
                  29.77     1:02.80 (33.03)                                        
 26 Makilan, Francesca P      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.39    1:02.91  
                  30.29     1:02.91 (32.62)                                        
 27 Klaas, Natalie A          12 NTRO-ST              1:01.45    1:02.94  
                  30.09     1:02.94 (32.85)                                        
 28 Bermudez, Lilly Koi J     11 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.08    1:03.13  
                  30.48     1:03.13 (32.65)                                        
 29 Nguyen, Adrienne T        12 NTRO-ST              1:05.77    1:03.84  
                  30.42     1:03.84 (33.42)                                        
 30 Volobouev, Tatyana S      11 NTRO-ST              1:46.42    1:03.95  
                  30.44     1:03.95 (33.51)                                        
 31 Crisp, Becca A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.75    1:04.62  
                  31.24     1:04.62 (33.38)                                        
 32 Carter, Julia C           11 NTRO-ST              1:03.87    1:05.00  
                  31.48     1:05.00 (33.52)                                        
 33 Guinan, Emma L            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.46    1:05.28  
                  31.29     1:05.28 (33.99)                                        
 34 Pangburn, Janci J         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.74    1:05.72  
                  32.05     1:05.72 (33.67)                                        
 35 Logsdon, Amber M          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.19    1:05.88  
                  31.29     1:05.88 (34.59)                                        
 36 Bui, Jenny D              12 NTRO-ST              1:05.52    1:05.99  
                  31.11     1:05.99 (34.88)                                        
 37 Bellin, Gabi H            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.09    1:06.09  
                  32.12     1:06.09 (33.97)                                        
 38 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 UN-ST                1:05.12    1:06.28  
                  31.35     1:06.28 (34.93)                                        
 39 Mauck, Logan J            12 NTRO-ST              1:03.41    1:06.33  
                  32.08     1:06.33 (34.25)                                        
 40 DuBose, Jaylin R          12 NTRO-ST              1:05.22    1:06.47  
                  31.79     1:06.47 (34.68)                                        
 41 Hibbetts, Haley A         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.36    1:07.69  
                  32.40     1:07.69 (35.29)                                        
 42 Velagapudi, Anjali B      12 NTRO-ST              1:06.99    1:08.16  
                  32.43     1:08.16 (35.73)                                        
 43 Siddapureddy, Neha R      12 NTRO-ST              1:05.58    1:08.35  
                  31.72     1:08.35 (36.63)                                        
 44 Laechelin, Amy N          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.79    1:08.58  
                  33.65     1:08.58 (34.93)                                        
 45 Kerzic, Alex A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.30    1:08.76  
                  33.20     1:08.76 (35.56)                                        
 46 Davis, Maddie E           11 NTRO-ST              1:14.55    1:08.82  
                  32.41     1:08.82 (36.41)                                        
 47 Lai, Joyce Y              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.23    1:09.05  
                  33.18     1:09.05 (35.87)                                        
 48 Nguyen, Theresa T         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.52    1:09.10  
                  32.71     1:09.10 (36.39)                                        
 49 Rhodes, Tamara J          11 NTRO-ST              1:13.98    1:09.33  
                  33.46     1:09.33 (35.87)                                        
 50 Yocum, Gracie G           11 NTRO-ST              1:08.15    1:09.53  
                  32.90     1:09.53 (36.63)                                        
 51 Batiz, Francesca G        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.30    1:09.66  
 52 Ashworth, Brooke E        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.11    1:09.76  
                  34.53     1:09.76 (35.23)                                        
 53 Forgey, Autumn E          11 NTRO-ST              1:10.41    1:09.97  
                  33.45     1:09.97 (36.52)                                        
 54 Singletary, Helen G       11 NTRO-ST              1:15.51    1:10.01  
                  33.11     1:10.01 (36.90)                                        
 55 Reaves, Katie R           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.46    1:10.17  
                  33.19     1:10.17 (36.98)                                        
 56 Jimenez, Isabella         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.54    1:10.50  
                  34.08     1:10.50 (36.42)                                        
 57 Wilkins, Chloe E          11 NTRO-ST              1:37.78    1:10.87  
                  33.75     1:10.87 (37.12)                                        
 58 Freeman, Hailey A         11 NTRO-ST              1:07.64    1:11.36  
                  33.69     1:11.36 (37.67)                                        
 59 Valdez, Olivia G          11 NTRO-ST              1:08.79    1:11.54  
                  34.20     1:11.54 (37.34)                                        
 60 Bernal, Daniella E        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.57    1:11.77  
                  34.25     1:11.77 (37.52)                                        
 61 Sims, Thea R              12 NTRO-ST              1:09.99    1:11.80  
                  33.69     1:11.80 (38.11)                                        
 62 Zografos, Katie G         12 NTRO-ST              1:12.32    1:12.20  
                  34.05     1:12.20 (38.15)                                        
 63 Cardon, Ciara J           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.68    1:12.95  
                  35.86     1:12.95 (37.09)                                        
 64 Peck, Danielle L          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.13    1:15.24  
                  35.70     1:15.24 (39.54)                                        
 65 Robbins, Hannah E         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.78    1:15.30  
                  37.07     1:15.30 (38.23)                                        
 65 Malone, Morrigan M        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.09    1:15.30  
                  36.83     1:15.30 (38.47)                                        
 67 Zientek, Polina M         11 NTRO-ST              1:32.92    1:15.42  
                  35.93     1:15.42 (39.49)                                        
 68 Gregory, Alissa M         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.23    1:15.79  
                  35.91     1:15.79 (39.88)                                        
 69 Echavez Corrales, Pau     11 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.23    1:16.37  
                  35.79     1:16.37 (40.58)                                        
 70 Bishop, Annika D          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.61    1:17.14  
                  35.24     1:17.14 (41.90)                                        
 71 Johnson, Kara G           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.86    1:17.39  
                  35.73     1:17.39 (41.66)                                        
 72 Moreno, Alondra           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.00    1:17.63  
                  37.13     1:17.63 (40.50)                                        
 73 O'Brien, Pauline A        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.33    1:17.64  
                  36.41     1:17.64 (41.23)                                        
 73 Khattar, Ella R           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.00    1:17.64  
 75 Fricke, Emma R            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.57    1:17.70  
                  36.99     1:17.70 (40.71)                                        
 76 Buentello, Isabella M     12 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.42    1:17.82  
                  35.79     1:17.82 (42.03)                                        
 77 Xu, Grace                 11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.40    1:18.03  
                  36.34     1:18.03 (41.69)                                        
 78 Farm, Sydney K            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.26    1:18.21  
                  38.23     1:18.21 (39.98)                                        
 79 Arzave Villarreal, Ale    11 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.81    1:18.81  
                  37.58     1:18.81 (41.23)                                        
 80 Gillispie, Kamryn A       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.87    1:19.28  
                  38.26     1:19.28 (41.02)                                        
 81 Harrison, Dylan A         12 NTRO-ST              1:19.23    1:19.55  
                  36.88     1:19.55 (42.67)                                        
 82 Chipps, Alyssa R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.32    1:19.70  
                  37.89     1:19.70 (41.81)                                        
 83 Abbott, Kylie B           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.29    1:20.38  
                  40.53     1:20.38 (39.85)                                        
 84 Ayala, Sophia A           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.23    1:20.50  
                  37.99     1:20.50 (42.51)                                        
 85 Eager, Stephanie T        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.21    1:20.72  
                  41.21     1:20.72 (39.51)                                        
 86 Sloan, Gabbey L           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.72    1:21.27  
                  36.72     1:21.27 (44.55)                                        
 87 Melhiser, Natalie A       11 NTRO-ST              1:28.13    1:21.98  
                  39.16     1:21.98 (42.82)                                        
 88 Spindel, Lindsay R        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.14    1:22.00  
                  38.76     1:22.00 (43.24)                                        
 89 Hernandez, Gabriella R    11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00    1:22.12  
                  39.22     1:22.12 (42.90)                                        
 90 Boehme, Jenna A           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.10    1:22.28  
                  38.17     1:22.28 (44.11)                                        
 91 Marrone, Julia R          12 NTRO-ST              1:36.15    1:23.26  
                  39.55     1:23.26 (43.71)                                        
 92 Martin Trujillo, C.J. J   11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.04    1:23.29  
                  39.22     1:23.29 (44.07)                                        
 93 Dunn, Ava M               11 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.29    1:23.74  
                  39.48     1:23.74 (44.26)                                        
 94 Goff, Jessica M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:25.62  
                  39.10     1:25.62 (46.52)                                        
 95 Rawls, Ansley D           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.24    1:26.31  
                  39.73     1:26.31 (46.58)                                        
 96 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     11 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.72    1:26.42  
                  40.00     1:26.42 (46.42)                                        
 97 Carey, Sophia M           11 NTRO-ST              1:20.20    1:26.47  
                  40.16     1:26.47 (46.31)                                        
 98 Morrison, Delaney J       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.28    1:26.57  
                  40.47     1:26.57 (46.10)                                        
 99 Tong, Vivy G              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.17    1:27.38  
                  41.31     1:27.38 (46.07)                                        
100 Dessouky, Samar S         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.00    1:27.94  
101 Pavlovsky, Kylie P        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.42    1:29.12  
                  41.46     1:29.12 (47.66)                                        
102 Xie, Lucy X               11 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.53    1:32.92  
                  43.54     1:32.92 (49.38)                                        
103 Hickman, Madison M        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.99    1:35.26  
                  44.38     1:35.26 (50.88)                                        
104 Fletcher, Presley M       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.53    1:35.81  
                  45.55     1:35.81 (50.26)                                        
105 Nino, Jayna M             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.11    1:39.56  
106 Ontiveros, Xianna L       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.31    1:39.70  
                  46.80     1:39.70 (52.90)                                        
107 Wnuk, Katelyn M           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.11    1:39.87  
                  46.56     1:39.87 (53.31)                                        
108 Clark, Macy A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.29    1:41.72  
                  46.56     1:41.72 (55.16)                                        
109 Hamilton, Sidney O        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.95    1:46.69  
                  50.19     1:46.69 (56.50)                                        
110 Garcia, Samantha M        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.11    1:47.96  
                  51.25     1:47.96 (56.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romine, Maren K           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.77    2:06.46  
                  29.62     1:01.56 (31.94)     1:34.91 (33.35)     2:06.46 (31.55)
  2 Ziemba, Tess E            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.09    2:06.47  
                  29.35     1:01.64 (32.29)     1:34.81 (33.17)     2:06.47 (31.66)
  3 Tong, Gaby S              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.69    2:07.29  
                  29.74     1:02.45 (32.71)     1:36.27 (33.82)     2:07.29 (31.02)
  4 Clevenger, Grace I        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.50    2:08.57  
                  29.76     1:02.29 (32.53)     1:35.61 (33.32)     2:08.57 (32.96)
  5 Rivas, Sophia S           12 NTRO-ST              2:13.82    2:09.10  
                  29.03     1:01.76 (32.73)     1:35.80 (34.04)     2:09.10 (33.30)
  6 Waiwaiole, Edie M         12 UN-01-ST             2:11.57    2:10.67  
                  30.18     1:03.62 (33.44)     1:37.28 (33.66)     2:10.67 (33.39)
  7 Bahr, Kaylee M            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.52    2:11.65  
                  30.42     1:04.19 (33.77)     1:38.73 (34.54)     2:11.65 (32.92)
  8 Siddapureddy, Megha R     12 NTRO-ST              2:16.67    2:12.29  
                  30.32     1:03.39 (33.07)     1:37.66 (34.27)     2:12.29 (34.63)
  9 Pagadala, Suchi           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.28    2:12.42  
                  30.81     1:04.15 (33.34)     1:38.29 (34.14)     2:12.42 (34.13)
 10 Lovett, Lucia E           11 NTRO-ST              2:14.22    2:12.68  
                  30.80     1:04.05 (33.25)     1:39.24 (35.19)     2:12.68 (33.44)
 11 Waiwaiole, Caroline R     12 UN-01-ST             2:12.20    2:12.74  
                  30.39     1:04.24 (33.85)     1:38.48 (34.24)     2:12.74 (34.26)
 12 Nader, lea A              12 UN-ST                2:15.67    2:13.23  
                  30.68     1:04.28 (33.60)     1:39.00 (34.72)     2:13.23 (34.23)
 13 Klaas, Natalie A          12 NTRO-ST              2:13.26    2:13.63  
                  30.54     1:05.14 (34.60)     1:40.76 (35.62)     2:13.63 (32.87)
 14 Copes, Jenna E            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.42    2:14.61  
                  30.50     1:05.10 (34.60)     1:40.88 (35.78)     2:14.61 (33.73)
 15 Vaishnani, Sonia S        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.61    2:14.69  
                  31.48     1:05.87 (34.39)     1:41.52 (35.65)     2:14.69 (33.17)
 16 Chancey, Elainey C        12 UN-ST                2:13.55    2:14.82  
                  32.06     1:06.28 (34.22)     1:41.64 (35.36)     2:14.82 (33.18)
 17 Rautaneva, Julia O        11 NTRO-ST              2:17.32    2:15.29  
                  31.86     1:06.72 (34.86)     1:42.24 (35.52)     2:15.29 (33.05)
 18 Cullicott, Norah J        11 NTRO-ST              2:17.62    2:15.30  
                  31.45     1:05.75 (34.30)     1:41.14 (35.39)     2:15.30 (34.16)
 19 Makilan, Francesca P      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.28    2:15.68  
                  30.55     1:05.15 (34.60)     1:40.59 (35.44)     2:15.68 (35.09)
 20 Rudik, Ella M             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.01    2:16.01  
                  31.56     1:07.39 (35.83)     1:42.73 (35.34)     2:16.01 (33.28)
 21 Wu, Kaylee M              11 NTRO-ST              2:10.47    2:16.76  
                  30.79     1:05.86 (35.07)     1:41.40 (35.54)     2:16.76 (35.36)
 22 Crisp, Becca A            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.83    2:16.92  
                  31.63     1:06.44 (34.81)     1:42.36 (35.92)     2:16.92 (34.56)
 23 Strauss, Kendall M        12 NTRO-ST              2:34.10    2:16.98  
                  31.33     1:06.34 (35.01)     1:41.89 (35.55)     2:16.98 (35.09)
 24 Ashbaugh, Taylor A        12 NTRO-ST              2:16.00    2:17.12  
                  29.83     1:05.07 (35.24)     1:42.00 (36.93)     2:17.12 (35.12)
 25 Clark, Paige M            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.98    2:17.48  
                  31.72     1:07.04 (35.32)     1:43.23 (36.19)     2:17.48 (34.25)
 26 Donofrio, Kylie M         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.53    2:17.61  
                  31.25     1:06.47 (35.22)     1:42.74 (36.27)     2:17.61 (34.87)
 27 Delostrinos, Stephie L    12 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.20    2:18.01  
                  31.02     1:03.97 (32.95)     1:40.50 (36.53)     2:18.01 (37.51)
 28 Scott, Jada A             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.19    2:18.19  
                  32.21     1:07.69 (35.48)     1:43.49 (35.80)     2:18.19 (34.70)
 29 Hallett, Charlee Anne A   12 NTRO-ST              2:23.86    2:19.68  
                  31.78     1:07.77 (35.99)     1:44.17 (36.40)     2:19.68 (35.51)
 30 Leal, Abigail G           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.44    2:20.53  
                  32.18     1:07.66 (35.48)     1:44.42 (36.76)     2:20.53 (36.11)
 31 Bellin, Gabi H            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.18    2:20.69  
                  33.25     1:08.91 (35.66)     1:45.43 (36.52)     2:20.69 (35.26)
 32 Smith, Abigail M          12 NTRO-ST              2:23.91    2:21.53  
                  33.36     1:09.75 (36.39)     1:45.71 (35.96)     2:21.53 (35.82)
 33 Guinan, Emma L            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.10    2:21.57  
                  33.37     1:09.69 (36.32)     1:46.45 (36.76)     2:21.57 (35.12)
 34 DuBose, Jaylin R          12 NTRO-ST              2:19.89    2:21.82  
                  32.88     1:09.68 (36.80)     1:46.13 (36.45)     2:21.82 (35.69)
 35 Pangburn, Janci J         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.55    2:22.07  
                  33.69     1:09.57 (35.88)     1:46.31 (36.74)     2:22.07 (35.76)
 36 Baker, Kira A             12 NTRO-ST              2:19.47    2:22.53  
                  32.38     1:09.26 (36.88)     1:46.88 (37.62)     2:22.53 (35.65)
 37 Bui, Jenny D              12 NTRO-ST              2:25.72    2:23.59  
                  32.16     1:08.45 (36.29)     1:46.22 (37.77)     2:23.59 (37.37)
 38 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 UN-ST                2:22.24    2:23.73  
                  32.29     1:08.37 (36.08)     1:46.37 (38.00)     2:23.73 (37.36)
 39 Velagapudi, Anjali B      12 NTRO-ST              2:41.68    2:24.78  
                  32.98     1:10.40 (37.42)     1:48.55 (38.15)     2:24.78 (36.23)
 40 Nguyen, Adrienne T        12 NTRO-ST              2:47.01    2:26.46  
                  32.73     1:09.67 (36.94)     1:48.75 (39.08)     2:26.46 (37.71)
 41 Boutin, Gala E            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.87    2:27.57  
                  33.98     1:12.20 (38.22)     1:48.84 (36.64)     2:27.57 (38.73)
 42 Nguyen, Theresa T         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.24    2:27.92  
                  33.73     1:11.01 (37.28)     1:49.26 (38.25)     2:27.92 (38.66)
 43 Yocum, Gracie G           11 NTRO-ST              2:38.55    2:28.55  
                  33.61     1:11.58 (37.97)     1:50.82 (39.24)     2:28.55 (37.73)
 44 Hibbetts, Haley A         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.62    2:29.05  
                  33.65     1:11.25 (37.60)     1:50.43 (39.18)     2:29.05 (38.62)
 45 Siddapureddy, Neha R      12 NTRO-ST              2:46.19    2:29.63  
                  32.53     1:11.42 (38.89)     1:51.51 (40.09)     2:29.63 (38.12)
 46 Ashworth, Brooke E        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.30    2:29.68  
                  34.77     1:13.73 (38.96)     1:52.57 (38.84)     2:29.68 (37.11)
 47 Lai, Joyce Y              12 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.71    2:30.23  
                  34.27     1:12.00 (37.73)     1:51.93 (39.93)     2:30.23 (38.30)
 48 McCallum, Anya G          12 NTRO-ST              2:40.66    2:31.05  
                  35.30     1:13.86 (38.56)     1:54.81 (40.95)     2:31.05 (36.24)
 49 Jimenez, Isabella         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.79    2:32.44  
                  35.20     1:14.72 (39.52)     1:54.74 (40.02)     2:32.44 (37.70)
 50 Davis, Maddie E           11 NTRO-ST              2:32.30    2:33.31  
                  34.14     1:14.05 (39.91)     1:54.67 (40.62)     2:33.31 (38.64)
 51 Freeman, Hailey A         11 NTRO-ST              2:27.20    2:33.63  
                  35.18     1:14.39 (39.21)     1:55.68 (41.29)     2:33.63 (37.95)
 52 Zografos, Katie G         12 NTRO-ST              2:49.42    2:36.04  
                  34.91     1:15.92 (41.01)     1:57.57 (41.65)     2:36.04 (38.47)
 53 Gregory, Alissa M         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.32    2:42.19  
                  36.75     1:18.13 (41.38)     2:00.12 (41.99)     2:42.19 (42.07)
 54 Stockli, Alice M          11 NTRO-ST              2:46.66    2:43.29  
                  35.84     1:17.92 (42.08)     2:01.08 (43.16)     2:43.29 (42.21)
 55 Fricke, Emma R            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.01    2:44.99  
                  36.52     1:18.53 (42.01)     2:02.65 (44.12)     2:44.99 (42.34)
 56 Laechelin, Amy N          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.59    2:45.38  
                  37.07     1:20.19 (43.12)     2:02.63 (42.44)     2:45.38 (42.75)
 57 Cisneros, Xytali S        11 UN-ST                2:48.77    2:45.75  
                  36.88     1:20.36 (43.48)     2:04.13 (43.77)     2:45.75 (41.62)
 58 Khattar, Ella R           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.00    2:54.70  
                  37.35     1:21.84 (44.49)     2:10.35 (48.51)     2:54.70 (44.35)
 59 Camacho, Karlie N         11 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.11    3:09.25  
                  37.96     1:26.55 (48.59)     2:19.89 (53.34)     3:09.25 (49.36)
 60 Hickman, Madison M        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.99    3:19.51  
                  42.76     1:35.36 (52.60)   3:19.51 (1:44.15)                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rawie, Sydney A           12 NTRO-ST              5:29.59    5:35.33  
                  29.49     1:02.68 (33.19)     1:36.64 (33.96)     2:10.99 (34.35)
        2:45.63 (34.64)     3:20.18 (34.55)     3:54.28 (34.10)     4:28.46 (34.18)
        5:02.53 (34.07)     5:35.33 (32.80)                                        
  2 Ziemba, Tess E            12 Alamo Area-ST        5:41.16    5:35.63  
                  17.52     1:03.77 (46.25)     1:37.52 (33.75)     2:11.85 (34.33)
        2:45.24 (33.39)     3:20.30 (35.06)     3:54.60 (34.30)     4:29.81 (35.21)
        5:02.68 (32.87)     5:35.63 (32.95)                                        
  3 Romine, Maren K           12 Alamo Area-ST        5:50.97    5:37.39  
                  28.84     1:01.43 (32.59)     1:34.91 (33.48)     2:09.49 (34.58)
        2:44.29 (34.80)     3:18.92 (34.63)     3:53.94 (35.02)     4:28.47 (34.53)
        5:03.49 (35.02)     5:37.39 (33.90)                                        
  4 Tong, Gaby S              11 Alamo Area-ST        6:40.55    5:44.72  
                  30.00     1:03.55 (33.55)     1:38.45 (34.90)     2:14.01 (35.56)
        2:49.76 (35.75)     3:25.18 (35.42)     4:01.03 (35.85)     4:36.76 (35.73)
        5:11.86 (35.10)     5:44.72 (32.86)                                        
  5 Clevenger, Grace I        12 Alamo Area-ST        6:08.94    5:49.11  
                  30.48     1:04.64 (34.16)     1:39.81 (35.17)     2:15.39 (35.58)
        2:51.32 (35.93)     3:27.02 (35.70)     4:03.01 (35.99)     4:39.02 (36.01)
        5:14.75 (35.73)     5:49.11 (34.36)                                        
  6 Vaishnani, Sonia S        11 Alamo Area-ST        6:00.12    5:50.05  
                  31.90     1:06.20 (34.30)     1:40.98 (34.78)     2:16.77 (35.79)
        2:53.10 (36.33)     3:28.53 (35.43)     4:03.53 (35.00)     4:39.78 (36.25)
        5:16.10 (36.32)     5:50.05 (33.95)                                        
  7 Wu, Kaylee M              11 NTRO-ST              6:40.00    5:50.20  
                  31.07     1:07.03 (35.96)     1:43.55 (36.52)     2:20.18 (36.63)
        2:56.27 (36.09)     3:31.56 (35.29)     4:07.61 (36.05)     4:44.01 (36.40)
        5:18.81 (34.80)     5:50.20 (31.39)                                        
  8 Klaas, Natalie A          12 NTRO-ST              5:58.96    5:50.70  
                  31.18     1:05.51 (34.33)     1:40.96 (35.45)     2:16.87 (35.91)
        2:53.02 (36.15)     3:29.16 (36.14)     4:04.32 (35.16)     4:40.19 (35.87)
        5:15.98 (35.79)     5:50.70 (34.72)                                        
  9 Bahr, Kaylee M            12 Alamo Area-ST        6:22.19    5:56.65  
                  31.36     1:06.05 (34.69)     1:42.05 (36.00)     2:18.48 (36.43)
        2:55.20 (36.72)     3:31.88 (36.68)     4:08.46 (36.58)     4:45.69 (37.23)
        5:22.28 (36.59)     5:56.65 (34.37)                                        
 10 Donofrio, Kylie M         12 Alamo Area-ST        5:52.45    5:58.04  
                  31.71     1:06.69 (34.98)     1:43.57 (36.88)     2:20.36 (36.79)
        2:57.11 (36.75)     3:34.27 (37.16)     4:11.11 (36.84)     4:48.43 (37.32)
        5:24.50 (36.07)     5:58.04 (33.54)                                        
 11 Copes, Jenna E            12 Alamo Area-ST        5:47.51    5:59.13  
                  30.83     1:05.40 (34.57)     1:41.79 (36.39)     2:18.69 (36.90)
        2:56.05 (37.36)     3:33.88 (37.83)     4:11.22 (37.34)     4:47.87 (36.65)
        5:24.28 (36.41)     5:59.13 (34.85)                                        
 12 Pagadala, Suchi           12 Alamo Area-ST        6:07.05    6:00.41  
                  30.66     1:05.15 (34.49)     1:40.30 (35.15)     2:16.41 (36.11)
        2:52.94 (36.53)     3:28.82 (35.88)     4:08.47 (39.65)     4:39.40 (30.93)
        5:24.57 (45.17)     6:00.41 (35.84)                                        
 13 Chancey, Elainey C        12 UN-ST                6:03.87    6:01.65  
                  31.47     1:06.83 (35.36)     1:43.14 (36.31)     2:19.88 (36.74)
        2:56.48 (36.60)     3:33.48 (37.00)     4:10.85 (37.37)     4:48.85 (38.00)
        5:26.23 (37.38)     6:01.65 (35.42)                                        
 14 Mauldin, Gabby P          12 Alamo Area-ST        6:36.41    6:04.33  
                  31.98     1:06.50 (34.52)     1:43.47 (36.97)     2:20.48 (37.01)
        2:58.37 (37.89)     3:35.81 (37.44)     4:13.69 (37.88)     4:51.29 (37.60)
        5:28.27 (36.98)     6:04.33 (36.06)                                        
 15 Guinan, Emma L            11 Alamo Area-ST        6:29.35    6:06.76  
                  33.63     1:10.06 (36.43)     1:47.87 (37.81)     2:25.47 (37.60)
        3:02.74 (37.27)     3:39.78 (37.04)     4:17.59 (37.81)     4:54.99 (37.40)
        5:31.84 (36.85)     6:06.76 (34.92)                                        
 16 Makilan, Francesca P      12 Alamo Area-ST        6:36.38    6:07.19  
                  31.40     1:06.75 (35.35)     1:44.04 (37.29)     2:21.72 (37.68)
        2:59.83 (38.11)     3:38.18 (38.35)     4:15.67 (37.49)     4:53.44 (37.77)
        5:31.13 (37.69)     6:07.19 (36.06)                                        
 17 Baker, Kira A             12 NTRO-ST              6:17.81    6:08.13  
                  32.97     1:09.85 (36.88)     1:47.37 (37.52)     2:25.48 (38.11)
        3:03.69 (38.21)     3:41.28 (37.59)     4:18.80 (37.52)     4:56.40 (37.60)
        5:33.66 (37.26)     6:08.13 (34.47)                                        
 18 Mauck, Logan J            12 NTRO-ST              6:20.00    6:09.00  
                  32.88     1:09.81 (36.93)     1:47.64 (37.83)     2:25.89 (38.25)
        3:04.20 (38.31)     3:42.50 (38.30)     4:20.88 (38.38)     4:57.67 (36.79)
        5:34.91 (37.24)     6:09.00 (34.09)                                        
 19 Pangburn, Janci J         11 Alamo Area-ST        6:23.62    6:09.65  
                  33.28     1:11.09 (37.81)     1:48.35 (37.26)     2:26.36 (38.01)
        3:04.18 (37.82)     3:42.43 (38.25)     4:19.36 (36.93)     4:55.93 (36.57)
        5:32.41 (36.48)     6:09.65 (37.24)                                        
 20 Crisp, Becca A            12 Alamo Area-ST        7:13.17    6:10.04  
                  31.43     1:07.22 (35.79)     1:44.63 (37.41)     2:22.82 (38.19)
        3:00.41 (37.59)     3:38.59 (38.18)     4:16.91 (38.32)     4:55.60 (38.69)
        5:33.70 (38.10)     6:10.04 (36.34)                                        
 21 Clark, Paige M            12 Alamo Area-ST        7:29.20    6:12.44  
                  32.33     1:08.22 (35.89)     1:46.41 (38.19)     2:24.34 (37.93)
        3:02.58 (38.24)     3:41.33 (38.75)     4:19.89 (38.56)     4:58.70 (38.81)
        5:36.86 (38.16)     6:12.44 (35.58)                                        
 22 Logsdon, Amber M          11 Alamo Area-ST        6:50.94    6:12.65  
 23 Delostrinos, Stephie L    12 Alamo Area-ST        6:45.55    6:15.82  
                  33.22     1:10.17 (36.95)     1:48.41 (38.24)     2:26.48 (38.07)
        3:05.32 (38.84)     3:43.77 (38.45)     4:22.91 (39.14)     5:01.90 (38.99)
        5:40.01 (38.11)     6:15.82 (35.81)                                        
 24 Robles Basalo, Natalia    12 UN-ST                6:43.20    6:16.45  
                  33.32     1:10.56 (37.24)     1:48.66 (38.10)     2:27.40 (38.74)
        3:06.09 (38.69)     3:45.13 (39.04)     4:24.05 (38.92)     5:02.95 (38.90)
        5:41.39 (38.44)     6:16.45 (35.06)                                        
 25 Bui, Jenny D              12 NTRO-ST              6:16.43    6:22.40  
                  32.37     1:09.26 (36.89)     1:47.74 (38.48)     2:27.11 (39.37)
        3:06.96 (39.85)     3:46.67 (39.71)     4:25.93 (39.26)     5:05.18 (39.25)
        5:44.07 (38.89)     6:22.40 (38.33)                                        
 26 Carter, Julia C           11 NTRO-ST              6:20.00    6:28.75  
                  33.05     1:10.33 (37.28)     1:49.90 (39.57)     2:29.93 (40.03)
        3:09.86 (39.93)     3:49.43 (39.57)     4:29.58 (40.15)     5:09.80 (40.22)
        5:49.47 (39.67)     6:28.75 (39.28)                                        
 27 Jimenez, Isabella         12 Alamo Area-ST        6:42.31    6:35.25  
                  35.83     1:14.77 (38.94)                                        
            2:35.16 ( )     3:15.86 (40.70)     3:57.05 (41.19)                    
            5:58.89 ( )     6:35.25 (36.36)                                        
 28 Cardon, Ciara J           11 Alamo Area-ST        7:15.16    6:40.53  
                  36.28     1:17.22 (40.94)     1:57.49 (40.27)     2:38.22 (40.73)
        3:19.20 (40.98)     4:00.05 (40.85)     4:41.48 (41.43)     5:22.65 (41.17)
        6:02.24 (39.59)     6:40.53 (38.29)                                        
 29 Lai, Joyce Y              12 Alamo Area-ST        6:56.93    6:40.96  
 30 Hibbetts, Haley A         11 Alamo Area-ST        6:36.23    6:41.02  
                  35.11     1:16.28 (41.17)     1:58.32 (42.04)     2:38.94 (40.62)
        3:20.74 (41.80)     4:00.97 (40.23)     4:42.37 (41.40)     5:23.07 (40.70)
        6:03.12 (40.05)     6:41.02 (37.90)                                        
 31 Kerzic, Alex A            12 Alamo Area-ST        7:11.09    6:57.91  
                  35.95     1:16.63 (40.68)     1:59.93 (43.30)     2:43.11 (43.18)
        3:26.27 (43.16)     4:10.02 (43.75)     4:53.90 (43.88)     5:36.25 (42.35)
        6:17.71 (41.46)     6:57.91 (40.20)                                        
 -- Hickman, Madison M        12 Alamo Area-ST        7:09.99       XDNF  
                  41.21     1:31.78 (50.57)     2:26.70 (54.92)     3:20.60 (53.90)
        4:16.36 (55.76)     5:10.45 (54.09)     6:05.37 (54.92)     6:59.84 (54.47)
        7:59.28 (59.44)                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romine, Maren K           12 Alamo Area-ST       20:42.55   19:28.17  
                  30.00     1:03.15 (33.15)     1:37.74 (34.59)     2:12.55 (34.81)
        2:47.57 (35.02)     3:23.13 (35.56)     3:58.16 (35.03)     4:33.56 (35.40)
        5:09.50 (35.94)     5:45.21 (35.71)     6:21.14 (35.93)     6:57.32 (36.18)
        7:33.16 (35.84)     8:08.95 (35.79)     8:44.74 (35.79)     9:21.25 (36.51)
        9:57.17 (35.92)    10:32.89 (35.72)    11:08.99 (36.10)    11:45.34 (36.35)
       12:21.34 (36.00)    12:57.40 (36.06)    13:33.14 (35.74)    14:09.05 (35.91)
       14:45.04 (35.99)    15:20.71 (35.67)    15:56.65 (35.94)    16:32.47 (35.82)
       17:07.85 (35.38)    17:43.87 (36.02)    18:19.51 (35.64)    18:55.10 (35.59)
       19:28.17 (33.07)
  2 Nader, lea A              12 UN-ST               20:17.02   19:50.95  
                  31.30     1:06.47 (35.17)     1:42.30 (35.83)     2:18.36 (36.06)
        2:54.50 (36.14)     3:30.38 (35.88)     4:06.91 (36.53)     4:43.20 (36.29)
        5:18.90 (35.70)     5:55.24 (36.34)     6:31.48 (36.24)     7:08.16 (36.68)
        7:44.89 (36.73)     8:21.53 (36.64)     8:58.08 (36.55)     9:34.48 (36.40)
       10:11.14 (36.66)    10:47.29 (36.15)    11:23.71 (36.42)    12:00.28 (36.57)
       12:36.84 (36.56)    13:13.72 (36.88)    13:49.66 (35.94)    14:26.06 (36.40)
       15:02.29 (36.23)    15:38.21 (35.92)    16:15.16 (36.95)    16:51.40 (36.24)
       17:27.58 (36.18)    18:03.76 (36.18)    18:40.18 (36.42)    19:16.46 (36.28)
       19:50.95 (34.49)
  3 Ziemba, Tess E            12 Alamo Area-ST       20:30.94   19:55.95  
                  31.02     1:06.70 (35.68)     1:42.96 (36.26)     2:19.21 (36.25)
        2:55.62 (36.41)     3:31.06 (35.44)     4:07.67 (36.61)     4:43.62 (35.95)
        5:19.92 (36.30)     5:56.02 (36.10)     6:32.21 (36.19)     7:08.83 (36.62)
        7:45.24 (36.41)     8:22.16 (36.92)     8:58.75 (36.59)     9:36.32 (37.57)
       10:14.11 (37.79)    10:50.53 (36.42)    11:28.34 (37.81)    12:04.88 (36.54)
       12:42.02 (37.14)    13:19.10 (37.08)    13:55.81 (36.71)    14:33.06 (37.25)
       15:08.59 (35.53)    15:45.21 (36.62)    16:21.92 (36.71)    16:58.65 (36.73)
       17:34.92 (36.27)    18:11.34 (36.42)    18:46.75 (35.41)    19:22.04 (35.29)
       19:55.95 (33.91)
  4 Tong, Gaby S              11 Alamo Area-ST       21:00.12   20:02.68  
                  32.76     1:07.47 (34.71)     1:43.23 (35.76)     2:19.36 (36.13)
        2:54.83 (35.47)     3:31.42 (36.59)     4:07.45 (36.03)     4:44.05 (36.60)
        5:21.04 (36.99)     5:57.97 (36.93)     6:34.28 (36.31)     7:11.61 (37.33)
        7:49.24 (37.63)     8:26.93 (37.69)     9:03.65 (36.72)     9:40.61 (36.96)
       10:17.15 (36.54)    10:54.96 (37.81)    11:32.09 (37.13)    12:09.15 (37.06)
       12:45.94 (36.79)    13:24.22 (38.28)    14:01.07 (36.85)    14:38.21 (37.14)
       15:14.94 (36.73)    15:52.31 (37.37)    16:29.15 (36.84)    17:05.40 (36.25)
       17:41.50 (36.10)    18:17.87 (36.37)    18:53.54 (35.67)    19:28.78 (35.24)
       20:02.68 (33.90)
  5 Vaishnani, Sonia S        11 Alamo Area-ST       21:00.12   20:09.46  
                  32.25     1:07.68 (35.43)     1:43.32 (35.64)     2:19.58 (36.26)
        2:56.24 (36.66)     3:32.78 (36.54)     4:09.26 (36.48)     4:46.33 (37.07)
        5:24.00 (37.67)     6:01.46 (37.46)     6:38.82 (37.36)     7:16.61 (37.79)
        7:54.13 (37.52)     8:31.79 (37.66)     9:09.61 (37.82)     9:46.87 (37.26)
       10:23.47 (36.60)    11:00.62 (37.15)    11:37.59 (36.97)    12:14.79 (37.20)
       12:51.99 (37.20)    13:28.96 (36.97)    14:05.35 (36.39)    14:42.68 (37.33)
       15:20.27 (37.59)    15:57.20 (36.93)    16:33.33 (36.13)    17:10.04 (36.71)
       17:46.88 (36.84)    18:23.56 (36.68)    19:00.53 (36.97)    19:36.93 (36.40)
       20:09.46 (32.53)
  6 Klaas, Natalie A          12 NTRO-ST             21:26.00   20:17.20  
                  33.08     1:09.74 (36.66)     1:46.66 (36.92)     2:23.42 (36.76)
        3:01.03 (37.61)     3:38.18 (37.15)     4:15.77 (37.59)     4:53.08 (37.31)
        5:30.90 (37.82)     6:07.97 (37.07)     6:46.03 (38.06)     7:23.20 (37.17)
        8:00.57 (37.37)     8:38.21 (37.64)     9:15.41 (37.20)     9:52.09 (36.68)
       10:28.97 (36.88)    11:06.65 (37.68)    11:44.32 (37.67)    12:21.53 (37.21)
       12:58.96 (37.43)    13:36.01 (37.05)    14:12.76 (36.75)    14:50.80 (38.04)
       15:27.93 (37.13)    16:05.09 (37.16)    16:40.99 (35.90)    17:19.03 (38.04)
       17:55.06 (36.03)    18:31.70 (36.64)    19:08.94 (37.24)    19:43.72 (34.78)
       20:17.20 (33.48)
  7 Clevenger, Grace I        12 Alamo Area-ST       21:00.12   20:19.69  
                  31.75     1:08.95 (37.20)     1:47.24 (38.29)     2:25.93 (38.69)
        3:04.00 (38.07)     3:41.83 (37.83)     4:19.37 (37.54)     4:57.59 (38.22)
        5:35.71 (38.12)     6:13.33 (37.62)     6:49.92 (36.59)     7:27.36 (37.44)
        8:05.16 (37.80)     8:42.60 (37.44)     9:19.91 (37.31)     9:56.83 (36.92)
       10:34.78 (37.95)    11:12.31 (37.53)    11:50.16 (37.85)    12:27.10 (36.94)
       13:04.00 (36.90)    13:41.44 (37.44)    14:18.00 (36.56)    14:55.29 (37.29)
       15:32.25 (36.96)    16:09.58 (37.33)    16:46.70 (37.12)    17:23.04 (36.34)
       18:00.09 (37.05)    18:37.16 (37.07)    19:13.70 (36.54)    19:47.66 (33.96)
       20:19.69 (32.03)
  8 Copes, Jenna E            12 Alamo Area-ST       20:24.66   20:25.19  
                  31.95     1:07.10 (35.15)     1:43.93 (36.83)     2:20.94 (37.01)
        2:58.59 (37.65)     3:36.22 (37.63)     4:13.95 (37.73)     4:52.00 (38.05)
        5:29.90 (37.90)     6:07.62 (37.72)     6:46.11 (38.49)     7:24.17 (38.06)
        8:02.34 (38.17)     8:40.00 (37.66)     9:18.16 (38.16)     9:56.15 (37.99)
       10:33.71 (37.56)    11:11.13 (37.42)    11:48.38 (37.25)    12:26.10 (37.72)
       13:03.78 (37.68)    13:41.09 (37.31)    14:18.56 (37.47)    14:55.97 (37.41)
       15:33.28 (37.31)    16:10.70 (37.42)    16:47.60 (36.90)    17:25.01 (37.41)
       18:02.73 (37.72)    18:40.14 (37.41)    19:16.67 (36.53)    19:52.62 (35.95)
       20:25.19 (32.57)
  9 Bahr, Kaylee M            12 Alamo Area-ST       21:33.34   20:25.85  
                  32.66     1:09.21 (36.55)     1:46.19 (36.98)     2:23.75 (37.56)
        3:00.77 (37.02)     3:38.37 (37.60)     4:15.87 (37.50)     4:53.18 (37.31)
        5:30.47 (37.29)     6:08.28 (37.81)     6:46.22 (37.94)     7:23.52 (37.30)
        8:00.57 (37.05)     8:37.92 (37.35)     9:15.02 (37.10)     9:52.11 (37.09)
       10:28.97 (36.86)    11:06.72 (37.75)    11:43.91 (37.19)    12:21.45 (37.54)
       12:58.55 (37.10)    13:35.73 (37.18)    14:12.87 (37.14)    14:50.33 (37.46)
       15:27.72 (37.39)    16:04.97 (37.25)    16:42.14 (37.17)    17:19.98 (37.84)
       17:57.62 (37.64)    18:35.63 (38.01)    19:13.20 (37.57)    19:50.40 (37.20)
       20:25.85 (35.45)
 10 Ashbaugh, Taylor A        12 NTRO-ST             23:00.00   20:32.05  
                  30.85     1:06.67 (35.82)     1:43.76 (37.09)     2:20.61 (36.85)
        2:57.29 (36.68)     3:34.54 (37.25)     4:12.61 (38.07)     4:50.87 (38.26)
        5:28.63 (37.76)     6:06.29 (37.66)     6:43.94 (37.65)     7:21.31 (37.37)
        7:58.83 (37.52)     8:35.54 (36.71)     9:13.03 (37.49)     9:51.05 (38.02)
       10:28.37 (37.32)    11:06.10 (37.73)    11:43.84 (37.74)    12:21.58 (37.74)
       12:59.71 (38.13)    13:38.06 (38.35)    14:16.15 (38.09)    14:54.52 (38.37)
       15:32.27 (37.75)    16:10.65 (38.38)    16:49.16 (38.51)    17:26.96 (37.80)
       18:04.99 (38.03)    18:43.35 (38.36)    19:20.49 (37.14)    19:57.77 (37.28)
       20:32.05 (34.28)
 11 Chancey, Elainey C        12 UN-ST               20:58.45   20:57.34  
                  33.11     1:09.31 (36.20)     1:46.10 (36.79)     2:23.54 (37.44)
        3:00.30 (36.76)     3:38.15 (37.85)     4:16.13 (37.98)     4:54.83 (38.70)
        5:33.64 (38.81)     6:12.04 (38.40)     6:49.49 (37.45)     7:27.84 (38.35)
        8:06.02 (38.18)     8:44.43 (38.41)     9:22.90 (38.47)    10:01.51 (38.61)
       10:39.88 (38.37)    11:18.37 (38.49)    11:56.79 (38.42)    12:35.55 (38.76)
       13:14.37 (38.82)    13:52.97 (38.60)    14:31.69 (38.72)    15:10.35 (38.66)
       15:49.38 (39.03)    16:28.06 (38.68)    17:07.02 (38.96)    17:45.84 (38.82)
       18:24.96 (39.12)    19:03.54 (38.58)    19:42.63 (39.09)    20:21.31 (38.68)
       20:57.34 (36.03)
 12 Pagadala, Suchi           12 Alamo Area-ST       21:05.38   20:58.23  
                  32.47     1:09.44 (36.97)     1:47.04 (37.60)     2:24.99 (37.95)
        3:03.23 (38.24)     3:42.18 (38.95)     4:21.17 (38.99)     5:00.79 (39.62)
        5:40.32 (39.53)     6:19.75 (39.43)     6:58.71 (38.96)     7:37.15 (38.44)
        8:15.70 (38.55)     8:54.29 (38.59)     9:32.69 (38.40)    10:10.98 (38.29)
       10:49.89 (38.91)    11:28.84 (38.95)    12:07.23 (38.39)    12:46.33 (39.10)
       13:24.36 (38.03)    14:02.16 (37.80)    14:41.01 (38.85)    15:19.04 (38.03)
       15:57.32 (38.28)    16:35.17 (37.85)    17:12.79 (37.62)    17:51.15 (38.36)
       18:28.92 (37.77)    19:06.53 (37.61)    19:44.72 (38.19)    20:21.84 (37.12)
       20:58.23 (36.39)
 13 Guinan, Emma L            11 Alamo Area-ST       21:34.91   21:07.75  
                  35.08     1:13.39 (38.31)     1:51.60 (38.21)     2:30.60 (39.00)
        3:08.35 (37.75)     3:47.82 (39.47)     4:26.93 (39.11)     5:05.64 (38.71)
        5:44.95 (39.31)     6:23.70 (38.75)     7:02.29 (38.59)     7:40.10 (37.81)
        8:18.00 (37.90)     8:56.92 (38.92)     9:35.02 (38.10)    10:12.78 (37.76)
       10:51.79 (39.01)    11:30.12 (38.33)    12:09.64 (39.52)    12:47.60 (37.96)
       13:25.83 (38.23)    14:04.10 (38.27)    14:43.21 (39.11)    15:20.89 (37.68)
       15:59.38 (38.49)    16:37.55 (38.17)    17:15.77 (38.22)    17:54.88 (39.11)
       18:33.65 (38.77)    19:13.00 (39.35)    19:51.88 (38.88)    20:31.80 (39.92)
       21:07.75 (35.95)
 14 Clark, Paige M            12 Alamo Area-ST       21:00.12   21:12.63  
                  33.70     1:11.07 (37.37)     1:49.94 (38.87)     2:30.01 (40.07)
        3:10.67 (40.66)     3:51.01 (40.34)     4:32.22 (41.21)     5:12.41 (40.19)
        5:52.86 (40.45)     6:32.68 (39.82)     7:13.28 (40.60)     7:52.91 (39.63)
        8:33.49 (40.58)     9:14.11 (40.62)     9:53.70 (39.59)    10:34.31 (40.61)
       11:14.22 (39.91)    11:54.32 (40.10)    12:34.39 (40.07)    13:14.65 (40.26)
       13:55.06 (40.41)    14:35.42 (40.36)    15:15.75 (40.33)    15:55.81 (40.06)
       16:36.13 (40.32)    17:15.95 (39.82)    17:55.64 (39.69)    18:35.40 (39.76)
       19:15.99 (40.59)    19:56.09 (40.10)    20:34.79 (38.70)    21:12.63 (37.84)
 15 Crisp, Becca A            12 Alamo Area-ST       21:00.12   21:15.70  
                  33.05     1:10.53 (37.48)     1:49.43 (38.90)     2:28.49 (39.06)
        3:07.27 (38.78)     3:46.63 (39.36)     4:25.46 (38.83)     5:04.38 (38.92)
        5:43.41 (39.03)     6:23.29 (39.88)     7:02.92 (39.63)     7:42.54 (39.62)
        8:21.61 (39.07)     9:01.02 (39.41)     9:40.54 (39.52)    10:20.17 (39.63)
       10:59.21 (39.04)    11:38.10 (38.89)    12:17.44 (39.34)    12:56.47 (39.03)
       13:35.24 (38.77)    14:14.17 (38.93)    14:52.91 (38.74)    15:32.61 (39.70)
       16:11.22 (38.61)    16:50.35 (39.13)    17:29.95 (39.60)    18:09.11 (39.16)
       18:47.15 (38.04)    19:25.79 (38.64)    20:03.39 (37.60)    20:41.09 (37.70)
       21:15.70 (34.61)
 16 Logsdon, Amber M          11 Alamo Area-ST       24:00.21   21:45.79  
                  35.34     1:14.98 (39.64)     1:54.95 (39.97)     2:35.30 (40.35)
        3:15.80 (40.50)     3:56.36 (40.56)     4:35.93 (39.57)     5:16.42 (40.49)
        5:55.16 (38.74)     6:36.49 (41.33)     7:16.95 (40.46)     7:57.72 (40.77)
        8:35.94 (38.22)     9:16.68 (40.74)     9:55.87 (39.19)    10:36.87 (41.00)
       11:16.76 (39.89)    11:54.50 (37.74)    12:34.02 (39.52)    13:13.25 (39.23)
       13:50.65 (37.40)    14:31.41 (40.76)    15:10.70 (39.29)    15:51.92 (41.22)
       16:32.81 (40.89)    17:12.09 (39.28)    17:52.45 (40.36)    18:31.76 (39.31)
       19:11.24 (39.48)    19:49.51 (38.27)    20:29.31 (39.80)    21:08.09 (38.78)
       21:45.79 (37.70)
 17 Pangburn, Janci J         11 Alamo Area-ST       22:00.12   22:07.65  
                  35.71     1:15.56 (39.85)     1:55.41 (39.85)     2:35.56 (40.15)
        3:16.67 (41.11)     3:57.22 (40.55)     4:37.60 (40.38)     5:17.89 (40.29)
        5:58.28 (40.39)     6:39.39 (41.11)     7:19.93 (40.54)     8:00.75 (40.82)
        8:42.21 (41.46)     9:22.92 (40.71)    10:02.69 (39.77)    10:43.30 (40.61)
       11:25.20 (41.90)    12:05.41 (40.21)    12:46.64 (41.23)    13:26.56 (39.92)
       14:07.67 (41.11)    14:49.77 (42.10)    15:29.72 (39.95)    16:10.23 (40.51)
       16:50.65 (40.42)    17:32.42 (41.77)    18:13.18 (40.76)    18:54.30 (41.12)
       19:34.83 (40.53)    20:12.20 (37.37)    20:49.86 (37.66)    21:28.42 (38.56)
       22:07.65 (39.23)
 18 Hibbetts, Haley A         11 Alamo Area-ST       22:30.12   23:12.96  
                  37.12     1:20.06 (42.94)     2:04.22 (44.16)     2:47.30 (43.08)
        3:29.72 (42.42)     4:12.41 (42.69)     4:55.71 (43.30)     5:37.77 (42.06)
        6:21.51 (43.74)     7:04.49 (42.98)     7:47.53 (43.04)     8:30.39 (42.86)
        9:13.05 (42.66)     9:56.62 (43.57)    10:39.48 (42.86)    11:22.44 (42.96)
       12:05.40 (42.96)    12:48.30 (42.90)    13:29.50 (41.20)    14:12.04 (42.54)
       14:54.61 (42.57)    15:36.90 (42.29)    16:19.63 (42.73)    17:02.69 (43.06)
       17:45.52 (42.83)    18:28.81 (43.29)    19:10.11 (41.30)    19:51.22 (41.11)
       20:33.28 (42.06)    21:15.00 (41.72)    21:55.65 (40.65)    22:35.71 (40.06)
       23:12.96 (37.25)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kayser, Lindsay B         12 NTRO-ST                28.46      30.12  
  2 Scott, Jada A             11 Alamo Area-ST          29.82      31.73  
  3 Waiwaiole, Edie M         12 UN-01-ST               31.23      32.05  
  3 Hoang, Trinity G          11 NTRO-ST                30.93      32.05  
  5 Copes, Jenna E            12 Alamo Area-ST          32.62      32.67  
  6 Mauldin, Gabby P          12 Alamo Area-ST          34.68      32.95  
  7 Gore, Shireen R           12 NTRO-ST                32.97      32.97  
  8 Cullicott, Norah J        11 NTRO-ST                31.73      33.07  
  9 Klaas, Natalie A          12 NTRO-ST                32.55      33.46  
 10 Leal, Abigail G           12 Alamo Area-ST          35.63      34.20  
 10 Hallett, Charlee Anne A   12 NTRO-ST                35.02      34.20  
 12 Velagapudi, Anjali B      12 NTRO-ST                36.06      34.96  
 13 Rhodes, Tamara J          11 NTRO-ST                39.15      35.09  
 14 Boutin, Gala E            11 Alamo Area-ST          34.94      35.17  
 15 Forgey, Autumn E          11 NTRO-ST                36.22      35.47  
 16 Johnson, Kara G           12 Alamo Area-ST          37.75      35.70  
 16 Taylor, Michelle P        11 NTRO-ST                36.17      35.70  
 18 Wilkins, Chloe E          11 NTRO-ST                38.48      36.29  
 19 Malone, Morrigan M        12 Alamo Area-ST          39.31      36.64  
 20 Zografos, Katie G         12 NTRO-ST                36.96      36.83  
 21 Reaves, Katie R           12 Alamo Area-ST          36.05      37.49  
 22 Castellanos Lopez, Maria  11 NTRO-ST                36.52      37.59  
 23 Laechelin, Amy N          12 Alamo Area-ST          37.55      37.64  
 24 Singletary, Helen G       11 NTRO-ST                36.27      37.98  
 25 McCallum, Anya G          12 NTRO-ST                38.64      38.33  
 26 Farm, Sydney K            11 Alamo Area-ST          41.38      38.53  
 27 Logsdon, Amber M          11 Alamo Area-ST          39.93      38.70  
 28 Kelly, Megan E            12 NTRO-ST                40.18      39.14  
 29 Jones, Erin M             11 Alamo Area-ST          46.29      39.73  
 30 Echavez Corrales, Pau     11 Alamo Area-ST          51.25      40.26  
 31 Batiz, Francesca G        11 Alamo Area-ST          41.42      40.39  
 32 Fricke, Emma R            11 Alamo Area-ST          45.61      40.42  
 33 Gillispie, Kamryn A       12 Alamo Area-ST          39.72      40.76  
 34 Robbins, Hannah E         11 Alamo Area-ST          46.94      41.05  
 35 Brewer, Chloe E           11 Alamo Area-ST          44.37      41.27  
 36 Yaghobi, Miabella A       11 Alamo Area-ST             NT      41.69  
 37 O'Brien, Pauline A        11 Alamo Area-ST          41.12      41.93  
 38 Ayala, Sophia A           11 Alamo Area-ST          45.24      42.07  
 39 Chipps, Alyssa R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.62      42.52  
 40 Eager, Stephanie T        11 Alamo Area-ST          47.21      42.56  
 41 Khattar, Ella R           12 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      42.72  
 42 Tong, Vivy G              11 Alamo Area-ST          42.38      43.21  
 43 Dessouky, Samar S         11 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      43.45  
 44 Stockli, Alice M          11 NTRO-ST                44.99      43.81  
 45 Woehrle, Malia L          11 Alamo Area-ST          47.46      44.55  
 46 Hernandez, Gabriella R    11 Alamo Area-ST          48.77      44.82  
 47 Hickman, Madison M        12 Alamo Area-ST          38.99      44.87  
 48 Buentello, Isabella M     12 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.92      45.29  
 49 Ales, Addison B           12 Alamo Area-ST          50.91      45.88  
 50 Moulton, Hailey F         12 NTRO-ST                48.02      46.34  
 51 Martin Trujillo, C.J. J   11 Alamo Area-ST          49.16      46.44  
 52 Pavlovsky, Kylie P        11 Alamo Area-ST          51.76      46.74  
 53 Moreno, Maya A            12 Alamo Area-ST          51.22      47.15  
 54 Morrison, Delaney J       12 Alamo Area-ST          52.77      47.93  
 55 Wheeler, Lauren A         11 Alamo Area-ST          57.29      49.67  
 56 Burguete, Laura V         11 Alamo Area-ST          54.44      49.75  
 57 Nino, Jayna M             12 Alamo Area-ST          54.63      49.93  
 58 Phan, Claire M            11 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      51.17  
 59 Clark, Macy A             11 Alamo Area-ST          54.40      51.85  
 60 Fletcher, Presley M       12 Alamo Area-ST          55.83      52.13  
 61 Hamilton, Sidney O        11 Alamo Area-ST          50.47      54.33  
 62 Garcia, Samantha M        11 Alamo Area-ST          56.12      57.12  
 -- Abbott, Kylie B           11 Alamo Area-ST          49.29         DQ  
 -- Wheeler, Amanda L         11 Alamo Area-ST          52.29         DQ  
 -- Lovett, Lucia E           11 NTRO-ST                33.51         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Morgan R       11 NTRO-ST              1:03.05    1:06.09  
                  32.53     1:06.09 (33.56)                                        
  2 Ziemba, Tess E            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.02    1:06.85  
                  32.99     1:06.85 (33.86)                                        
  3 Pagadala, Suchi           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.07    1:07.39  
                  33.03     1:07.39 (34.36)                                        
  4 Kayser, Lindsay B         12 NTRO-ST              1:02.03    1:07.58  
                  32.89     1:07.58 (34.69)                                        
  5 Clevenger, Grace I        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.80    1:08.23  
                  33.03     1:08.23 (35.20)                                        
  6 Bahr, Kaylee M            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.75    1:08.86  
                  33.73     1:08.86 (35.13)                                        
  7 Waiwaiole, Edie M         12 UN-01-ST             1:05.55    1:08.91  
                  33.69     1:08.91 (35.22)                                        
  8 Scott, Jada A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.78    1:08.92  
                  33.12     1:08.92 (35.80)                                        
  9 Vaishnani, Sonia S        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.74    1:09.49  
                  34.56     1:09.49 (34.93)                                        
 10 Warren, Paula A           11 NTRO-ST              1:07.74    1:09.80  
                  34.04     1:09.80 (35.76)                                        
 10 Tong, Gaby S              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.11    1:09.80  
                  34.13     1:09.80 (35.67)                                        
 12 Klaas, Natalie A          12 NTRO-ST              1:08.93    1:09.94  
                  34.16     1:09.94 (35.78)                                        
 13 Rivas, Sophia S           12 NTRO-ST              1:12.80    1:10.69  
                  33.98     1:10.69 (36.71)                                        
 13 Romine, Maren K           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.18    1:10.69  
                  33.89     1:10.69 (36.80)                                        
 15 Makilan, Francesca P      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.33    1:10.74  
                  34.55     1:10.74 (36.19)                                        
 16 Cullicott, Norah J        11 NTRO-ST              1:08.87    1:10.96  
                  34.54     1:10.96 (36.42)                                        
 17 Chancey, Elainey C        12 UN-ST                1:09.83    1:11.14  
                  34.86     1:11.14 (36.28)                                        
 18 Lovett, Lucia E           11 NTRO-ST              1:10.59    1:11.19  
                  34.93     1:11.19 (36.26)                                        
 19 Gore, Shireen R           12 NTRO-ST              1:10.78    1:11.69  
                  34.46     1:11.69 (37.23)                                        
 20 Calvert, Emma D           12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:11.98  
                  34.86     1:11.98 (37.12)                                        
 21 Copes, Jenna E            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.57    1:12.04  
                  35.23     1:12.04 (36.81)                                        
 22 Rudik, Ella M             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.08    1:12.39  
                  34.95     1:12.39 (37.44)                                        
 23 Volobouev, Tatyana S      11 NTRO-ST              1:13.17    1:12.75  
                  35.37     1:12.75 (37.38)                                        
 24 Guinan, Emma L            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.45    1:13.07  
                  36.09     1:13.07 (36.98)                                        
 25 Michalski, Leah G         12 NTRO-ST              1:10.42    1:13.13  
                  36.67     1:13.13 (36.46)                                        
 26 Nguyen, Adrienne T        12 NTRO-ST              1:11.90    1:13.25  
                  35.73     1:13.25 (37.52)                                        
 27 Waiwaiole, Caroline R     12 UN-01-ST             1:07.25    1:13.40  
                  35.16     1:13.40 (38.24)                                        
 28 Nguyen, Theresa T         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.15    1:13.68  
                  35.76     1:13.68 (37.92)                                        
 29 Clark, Paige M            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.83    1:13.94  
                  36.34     1:13.94 (37.60)                                        
 30 Bui, Jenny D              12 NTRO-ST              1:12.43    1:14.50  
                  36.18     1:14.50 (38.32)                                        
 31 Baker, Kira A             12 NTRO-ST              1:15.37    1:15.23  
                  36.30     1:15.23 (38.93)                                        
 32 Hallett, Charlee Anne A   12 NTRO-ST              1:15.88    1:15.74  
                  37.31     1:15.74 (38.43)                                        
 33 Leal, Abigail G           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.88    1:15.98  
                  37.06     1:15.98 (38.92)                                        
 34 Ashworth, Brooke E        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.07    1:16.05  
                  37.60     1:16.05 (38.45)                                        
 35 Rhodes, Tamara J          11 NTRO-ST              1:22.77    1:16.53  
 36 Lai, Joyce Y              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.08    1:16.81  
                  37.64     1:16.81 (39.17)                                        
 37 Bellin, Gabi H            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.96    1:16.95  
                  37.39     1:16.95 (39.56)                                        
 38 Zografos, Katie G         12 NTRO-ST              1:19.73    1:17.19  
                  37.56     1:17.19 (39.63)                                        
 39 Hibbetts, Haley A         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.58    1:17.32  
                  37.44     1:17.32 (39.88)                                        
 40 DuBose, Jaylin R          12 NTRO-ST              1:16.52    1:17.39  
                  37.37     1:17.39 (40.02)                                        
 41 Boutin, Gala E            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.02    1:17.42  
                  38.28     1:17.42 (39.14)                                        
 42 Kerzic, Alex A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.95    1:18.27  
                  38.80     1:18.27 (39.47)                                        
 43 Laechelin, Amy N          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.43    1:18.31  
                  38.76     1:18.31 (39.55)                                        
 44 Pangburn, Janci J         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.59    1:18.53  
                  38.04     1:18.53 (40.49)                                        
 45 Wilkins, Chloe E          11 NTRO-ST              1:21.41    1:18.83  
                  39.03     1:18.83 (39.80)                                        
 46 Robles Basalo, Natalia    12 UN-ST                1:16.27    1:18.95  
                  38.06     1:18.95 (40.89)                                        
 47 Carter, Julia C           11 NTRO-ST              1:16.95    1:19.04  
                  38.43     1:19.04 (40.61)                                        
 48 Yocum, Gracie G           11 NTRO-ST              1:17.38    1:19.35  
                  38.79     1:19.35 (40.56)                                        
 49 Xu, Grace                 11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.81    1:19.59  
                  38.43     1:19.59 (41.16)                                        
 50 Crisp, Becca A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.16    1:19.71  
                  38.74     1:19.71 (40.97)                                        
 51 Forgey, Autumn E          11 NTRO-ST              1:23.90    1:19.76  
                  39.66     1:19.76 (40.10)                                        
 52 Velagapudi, Anjali B      12 NTRO-ST              1:17.62    1:20.15  
                  39.01     1:20.15 (41.14)                                        
 53 Singletary, Helen G       11 NTRO-ST              1:18.71    1:20.53  
                  38.48     1:20.53 (42.05)                                        
 54 Reaves, Katie R           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.20    1:22.43  
                  39.51     1:22.43 (42.92)                                        
 55 Johnson, Kara G           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.80    1:22.66  
                  40.98     1:22.66 (41.68)                                        
 56 Valdez, Olivia G          11 NTRO-ST              1:19.49    1:23.23  
                  41.99     1:23.23 (41.24)                                        
 57 Freeman, Hailey A         11 NTRO-ST              1:17.33    1:23.47  
                  39.79     1:23.47 (43.68)                                        
 58 Bernal, Daniella E        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.73    1:24.88  
                  40.36     1:24.88 (44.52)                                        
 59 Bishop, Annika D          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.58    1:25.37  
                  40.52     1:25.37 (44.85)                                        
 60 Cisneros, Xytali S        11 UN-ST                1:27.33    1:25.71  
                  41.06     1:25.71 (44.65)                                        
 61 Cardon, Ciara J           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.18    1:25.79  
                  42.10     1:25.79 (43.69)                                        
 62 Gillispie, Kamryn A       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.23    1:26.24  
                  41.79     1:26.24 (44.45)                                        
 63 Harrison, Dylan A         12 NTRO-ST              1:32.15    1:26.90  
                  41.57     1:26.90 (45.33)                                        
 64 Fricke, Emma R            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.01    1:27.41  
                  42.01     1:27.41 (45.40)                                        
 65 Spindel, Lindsay R        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00    1:28.02  
                  41.81     1:28.02 (46.21)                                        
 66 Moreno, Alondra           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.06    1:28.05  
                  43.42     1:28.05 (44.63)                                        
 67 Gregory, Alissa M         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.28    1:29.02  
                  42.60     1:29.02 (46.42)                                        
 68 O'Brien, Pauline A        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.09    1:29.27  
                  42.23     1:29.27 (47.04)                                        
 69 Peck, Danielle L          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.60    1:30.26  
                  43.49     1:30.26 (46.77)                                        
 70 Carey, Sophia M           11 NTRO-ST              1:31.46    1:30.45  
                  42.87     1:30.45 (47.58)                                        
 71 Arzave Villarreal, Ale    11 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.75    1:30.86  
                  43.89     1:30.86 (46.97)                                        
 72 Khattar, Ella R           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:33.09  
                  44.00     1:33.09 (49.09)                                        
 73 Dunn, Ava M               11 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.29    1:35.14  
                  48.31     1:35.14 (46.83)                                        
 74 Chipps, Alyssa R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.92    1:35.66  
                  44.84     1:35.66 (50.82)                                        
 75 Hernandez, Gabriella R    11 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.00    1:36.02  
                  45.25     1:36.02 (50.77)                                        
 76 Gunn, Delaney K           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.00    1:36.06  
                  47.48     1:36.06 (48.58)                                        
 77 Xie, Lucy X               11 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.21    1:36.48  
                  46.40     1:36.48 (50.08)                                        
 78 Tong, Vivy G              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.30    1:36.53  
 79 Morrison, Delaney J       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.63    1:37.30  
 80 Boehme, Jenna A           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.11    1:37.87  
                  47.03     1:37.87 (50.84)                                        
 81 Hickman, Madison M        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.99    1:38.30  
 82 Martin Trujillo, C.J. J   11 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.39    1:38.41  
                  47.24     1:38.41 (51.17)                                        
 83 Sloan, Gabbey L           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.52    1:38.89  
                  47.00     1:38.89 (51.89)                                        
 84 Buentello, Isabella M     12 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.52    1:39.43  
                  45.95     1:39.43 (53.48)                                        
 85 Eager, Stephanie T        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.21    1:40.43  
                  48.29     1:40.43 (52.14)                                        
 86 Pavlovsky, Kylie P        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.29    1:42.20  
                  48.78     1:42.20 (53.42)                                        
 87 Dessouky, Samar S         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:43.69  
                  51.11     1:43.69 (52.58)                                        
 88 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     11 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.09    1:45.78  
                  51.09     1:45.78 (54.69)                                        
 89 Wnuk, Katelyn M           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.62    1:48.56  
                  51.85     1:48.56 (56.71)                                        
 90 Fletcher, Presley M       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.92    1:49.76  
                  51.28     1:49.76 (58.48)                                        
 91 Hamilton, Sidney O        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.45    1:55.46  
                  55.66     1:55.46 (59.80)                                        
 92 Nino, Jayna M             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.68    1:56.44  
                  56.78     1:56.44 (59.66)                                        
 93 Goff, Jessica M           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.00    2:09.39  
                1:35.68     2:09.39 (33.71)                                        
 -- Ontiveros, Xianna L       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.11         DQ  
 -- Malone, Morrigan M        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.01         DQ  
                  41.26          DQ (45.63)                                        
 -- Garcia, Samantha M        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.11         DQ  
                1:03.12        DQ (1:02.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clevenger, Grace I        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.73    2:22.31  
                  32.23     1:07.58 (35.35)     1:44.73 (37.15)     2:22.31 (37.58)
  2 Ziemba, Tess E            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.87    2:25.10  
                  35.25     1:12.09 (36.84)     1:49.35 (37.26)     2:25.10 (35.75)
  3 Waiwaiole, Edie M         12 UN-01-ST             2:23.00    2:26.43  
                  34.60     1:12.23 (37.63)     1:49.74 (37.51)     2:26.43 (36.69)
  4 Vaishnani, Sonia S        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.12    2:26.49  
                  35.93     1:13.01 (37.08)     1:50.77 (37.76)     2:26.49 (35.72)
  5 Romine, Maren K           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.01    2:26.50  
                  34.36     1:11.38 (37.02)     1:49.20 (37.82)     2:26.50 (37.30)
  6 Bahr, Kaylee M            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.75    2:27.69  
                  34.81     1:11.82 (37.01)     1:49.90 (38.08)     2:27.69 (37.79)
  7 Pagadala, Suchi           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.28    2:27.98  
                  34.81     1:12.19 (37.38)     1:50.87 (38.68)     2:27.98 (37.11)
  8 Delostrinos, Stephie L    12 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.45    2:30.46  
                  36.16     1:14.37 (38.21)     1:52.62 (38.25)     2:30.46 (37.84)
  9 Mauldin, Gabby P          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.00    2:30.73  
                  36.44     1:14.47 (38.03)     1:52.96 (38.49)     2:30.73 (37.77)
 10 Donofrio, Kylie M         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.33    2:31.25  
                  35.88     1:14.82 (38.94)     1:53.56 (38.74)     2:31.25 (37.69)
 11 Chancey, Elainey C        12 UN-ST                2:30.94    2:31.32  
                  36.55     1:14.71 (38.16)     1:53.53 (38.82)     2:31.32 (37.79)
 12 Makilan, Francesca P      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.48    2:32.20  
                  36.06     1:13.94 (37.88)     1:53.03 (39.09)     2:32.20 (39.17)
 13 Cullicott, Norah J        11 NTRO-ST              2:32.05    2:32.47  
                  36.37     1:15.80 (39.43)     1:54.75 (38.95)     2:32.47 (37.72)
 14 Klaas, Natalie A          12 NTRO-ST              2:29.23    2:33.93  
                  36.83     1:15.57 (38.74)     1:55.34 (39.77)     2:33.93 (38.59)
 15 Clark, Paige M            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.12    2:34.06  
                  37.31     1:16.37 (39.06)     1:56.67 (40.30)     2:34.06 (37.39)
 16 Nader, lea A              12 UN-ST                2:33.10    2:34.25  
                  36.39     1:15.41 (39.02)   2:34.25 (1:18.84)                    
 17 Tong, Gaby S              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.12    2:34.46  
                  37.07     1:16.06 (38.99)     1:56.11 (40.05)     2:34.46 (38.35)
 18 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 UN-ST                2:29.21    2:35.01  
                  36.67     1:15.99 (39.32)     1:56.24 (40.25)     2:35.01 (38.77)
 19 Rautaneva, Julia O        11 NTRO-ST              2:34.43    2:35.06  
                  37.38     1:16.58 (39.20)     1:56.65 (40.07)     2:35.06 (38.41)
 20 Nguyen, Theresa T         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.50    2:35.18  
                  36.91     1:15.97 (39.06)     1:55.49 (39.52)     2:35.18 (39.69)
 21 Guinan, Emma L            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.80    2:35.53  
                  37.62     1:16.83 (39.21)     1:57.34 (40.51)     2:35.53 (38.19)
 22 Bui, Jenny D              12 NTRO-ST              2:34.35    2:37.49  
                  37.53     1:15.80 (38.27)     1:57.89 (42.09)     2:37.49 (39.60)
 23 Leal, Abigail G           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.46    2:38.41  
                  37.14     1:17.36 (40.22)     1:58.48 (41.12)     2:38.41 (39.93)
 24 Lai, Joyce Y              12 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.12    2:39.55  
                  38.00     1:18.32 (40.32)     1:59.89 (41.57)     2:39.55 (39.66)
 25 Hibbetts, Haley A         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.12    2:41.17  
                  38.17     1:18.96 (40.79)     2:00.49 (41.53)     2:41.17 (40.68)
 26 Pangburn, Janci J         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.30    2:42.84  
                  38.81     1:20.77 (41.96)     2:02.35 (41.58)     2:42.84 (40.49)
 27 Wilkins, Chloe E          11 NTRO-ST              3:05.96    2:43.30  
                  39.28     1:20.46 (41.18)     2:02.98 (42.52)     2:43.30 (40.32)
 28 Zografos, Katie G         12 NTRO-ST              2:55.61    2:44.93  
                  38.81     1:21.55 (42.74)     2:03.94 (42.39)     2:44.93 (40.99)
 29 Crisp, Becca A            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.30    2:47.49  
                  39.21     1:22.28 (43.07)     2:04.70 (42.42)     2:47.49 (42.79)
 30 Logsdon, Amber M          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.21    2:53.10  
                  40.66     1:24.52 (43.86)     2:09.48 (44.96)     2:53.10 (43.62)
 31 Laechelin, Amy N          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.00    2:55.84  
                  41.71     1:27.50 (45.79)     2:13.03 (45.53)     2:55.84 (42.81)
 32 Kelly, Megan E            12 NTRO-ST              3:00.00    3:10.61  
                  48.08     1:41.22 (53.14)     2:33.38 (52.16)     3:10.61 (37.23)
 33 Hickman, Madison M        12 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.99    3:23.42  
 -- Boutin, Gala E            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.16         DQ  
                  40.64     1:23.26 (42.62)     2:03.97 (40.71)          DQ (39.72)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Kaylee M              11 NTRO-ST                35.02      35.09  
  2 Bui, Jenny D              12 NTRO-ST                38.58      36.59  
  3 Rawie, Sydney A           12 NTRO-ST                36.43      37.51  
  4 Bermudez, Lilly Koi J     11 Alamo Area-ST          38.79      37.54  
  5 Siddapureddy, Megha R     12 NTRO-ST                37.72      38.08  
  6 Delostrinos, Stephie L    12 Alamo Area-ST          39.11      38.20  
  7 Leal, Abigail G           12 Alamo Area-ST          40.48      38.89  
  8 Brehm, Taylor E           12 Alamo Area-ST          41.22      39.02  
  9 Zografos, Katie G         12 NTRO-ST                41.39      39.18  
 10 Waiwaiole, Edie M         12 UN-01-ST               39.99      39.76  
 11 Gore, Shireen R           12 NTRO-ST                41.86      39.97  
 12 Siddapureddy, Neha R      12 NTRO-ST                40.78      40.06  
 13 Robles Basalo, Natalia    12 UN-ST                  42.61      40.09  
 14 Reaves, Katie R           12 Alamo Area-ST          41.60      40.11  
 15 Hallett, Charlee Anne A   12 NTRO-ST                42.29      40.25  
 16 Singletary, Helen G       11 NTRO-ST                39.25      40.31  
 17 Waiwaiole, Caroline R     12 UN-01-ST               41.66      40.54  
 18 Batiz, Francesca G        11 Alamo Area-ST          41.46      40.73  
 19 Warren, Paula A           11 NTRO-ST                47.92      41.13  
 20 Mauldin, Gabby P          12 Alamo Area-ST          42.90      41.28  
 21 Mauck, Logan J            12 NTRO-ST                41.53      41.31  
 22 Marrone, Julia R          12 NTRO-ST                48.15      41.59  
 23 Sloan, Gabbey L           12 Alamo Area-ST          56.62      41.62  
 24 Yocum, Gracie G           11 NTRO-ST                52.06      42.15  
 25 Davis, Maddie E           11 NTRO-ST                54.01      42.53  
 26 Gunn, Delaney K           11 Alamo Area-ST          48.00      42.79  
 27 Jimenez, Isabella         12 Alamo Area-ST          42.23      42.87  
 28 Boutin, Gala E            11 Alamo Area-ST          46.17      42.95  
 29 Peck, Danielle L          12 Alamo Area-ST          42.87      43.01  
 30 Forgey, Autumn E          11 NTRO-ST                45.42      43.29  
 31 Sims, Thea R              12 NTRO-ST                50.27      43.63  
 32 Farm, Sydney K            11 Alamo Area-ST          46.66      43.65  
 33 Arzave Villarreal, Ale    11 Alamo Area-ST          47.97      43.72  
 34 Carter, Julia C           11 NTRO-ST                43.31      43.99  
 35 Gregory, Alissa M         11 Alamo Area-ST          47.86      44.57  
 36 Xu, Grace                 11 Alamo Area-ST          47.75      44.63  
 37 Valdez, Olivia G          11 NTRO-ST                46.98      44.66  
 38 Chipps, Alyssa R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.22      44.76  
 39 Michalski, Leah G         12 NTRO-ST                48.37      44.81  
 40 Dunn, Ava M               11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.29      44.95  
 41 Malone, Morrigan M        12 Alamo Area-ST          47.86      45.17  
 42 Cardon, Ciara J           11 Alamo Area-ST          53.35      45.29  
 43 Robbins, Hannah E         11 Alamo Area-ST          53.19      45.59  
 44 Logsdon, Amber M          11 Alamo Area-ST          54.00      45.89  
 45 Melhiser, Natalie A       11 NTRO-ST                48.21      46.00  
 46 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     11 Alamo Area-ST          49.97      46.19  
 47 O'Brien, Pauline A        11 Alamo Area-ST          50.07      46.21  
 48 Tong, Vivy G              11 Alamo Area-ST          47.29      46.29  
 49 Spindel, Lindsay R        12 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      46.60  
 50 Moreno, Alondra           11 Alamo Area-ST          47.28      46.77  
 51 Hoskote, Sanaya Y         12 NTRO-ST                46.39      47.44  
 52 Khattar, Ella R           12 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      47.84  
 53 Zientek, Polina M         11 NTRO-ST                56.85      47.86  
 54 Echavez Corrales, Pau     11 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.09      47.93  
 55 Pavlovsky, Kylie P        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.51      48.04  
 56 Boehme, Jenna A           12 Alamo Area-ST          52.21      48.26  
 57 Eager, Stephanie T        11 Alamo Area-ST          45.21      48.50  
 58 Carey, Sophia M           11 NTRO-ST                49.15      48.51  
 59 Gillispie, Kamryn A       12 Alamo Area-ST          49.68      48.99  
 60 Johnson, Kara G           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.03      49.07  
 61 Rawls, Ansley D           12 Alamo Area-ST          50.40      49.52  
 62 Goff, Jessica M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.00      50.41  
 63 Wnuk, Katelyn M           12 Alamo Area-ST          56.47      51.62  
 64 Clark, Macy A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.22      51.71  
 65 Buentello, Isabella M     12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.42      52.00  
 66 Yaghobi, Miabella A       11 Alamo Area-ST             NT      52.10  
 67 Wheeler, Lauren A         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.29      53.05  
 68 Hamilton, Sidney O        11 Alamo Area-ST          53.14      53.42  
 69 Garcia, Samantha M        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.11      55.26  
 70 Nino, Jayna M             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.15    1:00.19  
 71 Ontiveros, Xianna L       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.11    1:12.21  
 72 Nantawubwa, Elise E       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.01    1:23.23  
 -- Dessouky, Samar S         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Xie, Lucy X               11 Alamo Area-ST          56.20         DQ  
 -- Abbott, Kylie B           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.29         DQ  
 -- Ayala, Sophia A           11 Alamo Area-ST          49.73         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wheeler, Amanda L         11 Alamo Area-ST             NT      49.22  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashbaugh, Taylor A        12 NTRO-ST              1:13.80    1:12.65  
                  34.71     1:12.65 (37.94)                                        
  2 Rivas, Sophia S           12 NTRO-ST              1:13.09    1:12.71  
                  35.54     1:12.71 (37.17)                                        
  3 Vaishnani, Sonia S        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.02    1:14.92  
                  35.91     1:14.92 (39.01)                                        
  4 Makilan, Francesca P      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.90    1:17.00  
                  37.34     1:17.00 (39.66)                                        
  5 Rudik, Ella M             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.56    1:18.54  
                  37.54     1:18.54 (41.00)                                        
  6 Siddapureddy, Megha R     12 NTRO-ST              1:21.99    1:18.56  
                  37.53     1:18.56 (41.03)                                        
  7 Wu, Kaylee M              11 NTRO-ST              1:17.67    1:19.05  
                  37.57     1:19.05 (41.48)                                        
  8 DuBose, Jaylin R          12 NTRO-ST              1:18.13    1:19.52  
                  37.94     1:19.52 (41.58)                                        
  9 Koltz, Michaela           11 NTRO-ST              1:16.20    1:19.74  
 10 Chancey, Elainey C        12 UN-ST                1:15.80    1:20.16  
                  38.03     1:20.16 (42.13)                                        
 11 Rawie, Sydney A           12 NTRO-ST              1:20.50    1:20.50  
                  38.96     1:20.50 (41.54)                                        
 12 Ziemba, Tess E            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.31    1:20.69  
                  38.48     1:20.69 (42.21)                                        
 13 Tong, Gaby S              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.99    1:20.91  
                  38.64     1:20.91 (42.27)                                        
 14 Clevenger, Grace I        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.48    1:21.32  
                  38.04     1:21.32 (43.28)                                        
 15 Bui, Jenny D              12 NTRO-ST              1:21.43    1:21.77  
                  38.17     1:21.77 (43.60)                                        
 16 Klaas, Natalie A          12 NTRO-ST              1:20.85    1:22.12  
                  39.73     1:22.12 (42.39)                                        
 17 Waiwaiole, Caroline R     12 UN-01-ST             1:31.19    1:23.03  
                  40.39     1:23.03 (42.64)                                        
 18 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 UN-ST                1:19.92    1:23.31  
                  40.08     1:23.31 (43.23)                                        
 19 Bahr, Kaylee M            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.79    1:23.34  
                  39.64     1:23.34 (43.70)                                        
 20 Leal, Abigail G           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.53    1:23.45  
                  39.76     1:23.45 (43.69)                                        
 21 Nguyen, Theresa T         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.53    1:24.24  
                  40.24     1:24.24 (44.00)                                        
 22 Velagapudi, Anjali B      12 NTRO-ST              1:23.87    1:24.34  
                  40.38     1:24.34 (43.96)                                        
 23 Pagadala, Suchi           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.96    1:25.43  
                  41.55     1:25.43 (43.88)                                        
 24 Lai, Joyce Y              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.41    1:25.74  
                  41.42     1:25.74 (44.32)                                        
 25 Crisp, Becca A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.49    1:25.98  
                  41.00     1:25.98 (44.98)                                        
 26 Donofrio, Kylie M         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.48    1:26.16  
                  41.84     1:26.16 (44.32)                                        
 27 Freeman, Hailey A         11 NTRO-ST              1:26.00    1:26.47  
                  41.36     1:26.47 (45.11)                                        
 28 Gore, Shireen R           12 NTRO-ST              1:29.24    1:26.49  
                  40.93     1:26.49 (45.56)                                        
 29 Guinan, Emma L            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.56    1:26.78  
                  42.47     1:26.78 (44.31)                                        
 30 Zografos, Katie G         12 NTRO-ST              1:28.01    1:27.65  
                  41.31     1:27.65 (46.34)                                        
 31 Bellin, Gabi H            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.80    1:27.93  
                  41.55     1:27.93 (46.38)                                        
 32 Wilkins, Chloe E          11 NTRO-ST              1:28.24    1:28.06  
                  41.24     1:28.06 (46.82)                                        
 33 Nguyen, Adrienne T        12 NTRO-ST              1:40.88    1:28.08  
                  40.82     1:28.08 (47.26)                                        
 34 Siddapureddy, Neha R      12 NTRO-ST              1:28.92    1:28.96  
                  41.96     1:28.96 (47.00)                                        
 35 Clark, Paige M            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.69    1:29.13  
                  41.55     1:29.13 (47.58)                                        
 36 Singletary, Helen G       11 NTRO-ST              1:25.10    1:29.27  
                  42.06     1:29.27 (47.21)                                        
 37 Reaves, Katie R           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.57    1:30.09  
                  41.91     1:30.09 (48.18)                                        
 37 Mauck, Logan J            12 NTRO-ST              1:27.04    1:30.09  
                  43.29     1:30.09 (46.80)                                        
 39 Boutin, Gala E            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.01    1:30.14  
                  44.61     1:30.14 (45.53)                                        
 40 Salahshour, Katherine E   12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.78    1:30.64  
                  43.67     1:30.64 (46.97)                                        
 41 Ashworth, Brooke E        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.88    1:31.09  
                  43.38     1:31.09 (47.71)                                        
 42 Pangburn, Janci J         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.19    1:31.27  
                  44.94     1:31.27 (46.33)                                        
 43 Hibbetts, Haley A         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.97    1:31.44  
                  43.02     1:31.44 (48.42)                                        
 44 Jimenez, Isabella         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.35    1:32.20  
                  43.68     1:32.20 (48.52)                                        
 45 Carter, Julia C           11 NTRO-ST              1:44.52    1:32.57  
                  43.76     1:32.57 (48.81)                                        
 46 Yocum, Gracie G           11 NTRO-ST              1:31.50    1:32.64  
                  45.37     1:32.64 (47.27)                                        
 47 Forgey, Autumn E          11 NTRO-ST              1:37.35    1:32.72  
                  44.12     1:32.72 (48.60)                                        
 48 Batiz, Francesca G        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.28    1:33.62  
                  44.37     1:33.62 (49.25)                                        
 49 Chipps, Alyssa R          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.82    1:36.05  
                  45.42     1:36.05 (50.63)                                        
 50 Michalski, Leah G         12 NTRO-ST              1:40.00    1:36.63  
                  46.22     1:36.63 (50.41)                                        
 51 Farm, Sydney K            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.55    1:37.32  
                  45.89     1:37.32 (51.43)                                        
 52 Cisneros, Xytali S        11 UN-ST                1:36.00    1:38.04  
                  47.24     1:38.04 (50.80)                                        
 53 Taylor, Michelle P        11 NTRO-ST              1:35.41    1:39.15  
                  46.98     1:39.15 (52.17)                                        
 54 Melhiser, Natalie A       11 NTRO-ST              1:45.99    1:40.79  
                  49.06     1:40.79 (51.73)                                        
 55 Khattar, Ella R           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.00    1:41.28  
                  48.62     1:41.28 (52.66)                                        
 56 O'Brien, Pauline A        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.60    1:42.71  
                  47.36     1:42.71 (55.35)                                        
 57 Boehme, Jenna A           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.92    1:42.92  
                  48.82     1:42.92 (54.10)                                        
 58 Brewer, Chloe E           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.21    1:42.95  
                  48.41     1:42.95 (54.54)                                        
 59 Tong, Vivy G              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.17    1:43.81  
                  49.57     1:43.81 (54.24)                                        
 60 Moulton, Hailey F         12 NTRO-ST              1:42.90    1:43.91  
 61 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     11 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.36    1:44.88  
                  48.07     1:44.88 (56.81)                                        
 62 Ales, Addison B           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.46    1:45.12  
                  49.47     1:45.12 (55.65)                                        
 63 Malone, Morrigan M        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.26    1:46.77  
                  48.54     1:46.77 (58.23)                                        
 64 Fricke, Emma R            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.52    1:47.83  
                  51.21     1:47.83 (56.62)                                        
 65 Moreno, Maya A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.16    1:49.24  
                  51.48     1:49.24 (57.76)                                        
 66 Gillispie, Kamryn A       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.46    1:49.34  
                  50.77     1:49.34 (58.57)                                        
 67 Eager, Stephanie T        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.52    1:49.48  
                  54.49     1:49.48 (54.99)                                        
 68 Harrison, Dylan A         12 NTRO-ST              1:46.15    1:49.70  
                  50.47     1:49.70 (59.23)                                        
 69 Camacho, Karlie N         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.11    1:49.77  
                  51.21     1:49.77 (58.56)                                        
 70 Johnson, Kara G           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.21    1:51.49  
                  51.74     1:51.49 (59.75)                                        
 71 Buentello, Isabella M     12 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.72    1:52.90  
                  52.00   1:52.90 (1:00.90)                                        
 72 Hamilton, Sidney O        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.49    1:58.11  
                  57.11   1:58.11 (1:01.00)                                        
 73 Garcia, Samantha M        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.11    2:04.10  
                1:01.32   2:04.10 (1:02.78)                                        
 74 Morrison, Delaney J       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.77    2:05.25  
                  59.52   2:05.25 (1:05.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivas, Sophia S           12 NTRO-ST              2:38.14    2:34.86  
                  34.99     1:15.24 (40.25)     1:55.78 (40.54)     2:34.86 (39.08)
  2 Vaishnani, Sonia S        11 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.18    2:39.96  
                  36.59     1:18.00 (41.41)     1:59.35 (41.35)     2:39.96 (40.61)
  3 DuBose, Jaylin R          12 NTRO-ST              2:46.94    2:42.98  
                  37.93     1:19.66 (41.73)     2:02.21 (42.55)     2:42.98 (40.77)
  4 Siddapureddy, Megha R     12 NTRO-ST              2:57.03    2:43.16  
                  37.46     1:19.01 (41.55)     2:00.53 (41.52)     2:43.16 (42.63)
  5 Makilan, Francesca P      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.82    2:45.73  
                  38.33     1:21.20 (42.87)     2:04.36 (43.16)     2:45.73 (41.37)
  6 Wu, Kaylee M              11 NTRO-ST              2:48.48    2:47.59  
                  38.76     1:21.20 (42.44)     2:05.82 (44.62)     2:47.59 (41.77)
  7 Chancey, Elainey C        12 UN-ST                2:54.82    2:48.28  
                  39.58     1:22.68 (43.10)     2:06.44 (43.76)     2:48.28 (41.84)
  8 Tong, Gaby S              11 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.12    2:49.37  
                  39.60     1:22.70 (43.10)     2:06.89 (44.19)     2:49.37 (42.48)
  9 Rudik, Ella M             12 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.46    2:50.92  
                  39.26     1:24.09 (44.83)     2:08.55 (44.46)     2:50.92 (42.37)
 10 Clevenger, Grace I        12 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.40    2:51.58  
                  39.49     1:23.86 (44.37)     2:08.23 (44.37)     2:51.58 (43.35)
 11 Ziemba, Tess E            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.60    2:51.85  
                  38.75     1:23.38 (44.63)     2:07.59 (44.21)     2:51.85 (44.26)
 12 Bermudez, Lilly Koi J     11 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.69    2:52.27  
                  40.86     1:23.76 (42.90)     2:09.62 (45.86)     2:52.27 (42.65)
 13 Bahr, Kaylee M            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:24.35    2:52.33  
                  38.97     1:22.94 (43.97)     2:07.72 (44.78)     2:52.33 (44.61)
 14 Leal, Abigail G           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.15    2:52.78  
                  40.38     1:24.07 (43.69)     2:09.12 (45.05)     2:52.78 (43.66)
 15 Delostrinos, Stephie L    12 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.83    2:53.58  
                  40.24     1:24.14 (43.90)     2:08.81 (44.67)     2:53.58 (44.77)
 16 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 UN-ST                2:52.64    2:55.43  
                  39.84     1:24.80 (44.96)     2:10.54 (45.74)     2:55.43 (44.89)
 17 Baker, Kira A             12 NTRO-ST              2:53.44    2:55.98  
                  39.44     1:24.93 (45.49)     2:10.56 (45.63)     2:55.98 (45.42)
 18 Velagapudi, Anjali B      12 NTRO-ST              2:55.06    3:00.04  
                  40.29     1:26.16 (45.87)     2:14.98 (48.82)     3:00.04 (45.06)
 19 Mauldin, Gabby P          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.20    3:01.62  
                  41.74     1:28.23 (46.49)     2:15.07 (46.84)     3:01.62 (46.55)
 20 Cullicott, Norah J        11 NTRO-ST              3:08.00    3:02.61  
                  42.55     1:29.48 (46.93)     2:16.99 (47.51)     3:02.61 (45.62)
 21 Brehm, Taylor E           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.01    3:02.98  
                  42.45     1:29.70 (47.25)     2:16.86 (47.16)     3:02.98 (46.12)
 22 Zografos, Katie G         12 NTRO-ST              3:08.95    3:03.16  
                  41.38     1:28.70 (47.32)     2:17.41 (48.71)     3:03.16 (45.75)
 23 Pagadala, Suchi           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.56    3:03.44  
                  42.28     1:30.03 (47.75)     2:16.56 (46.53)     3:03.44 (46.88)
 24 Singletary, Helen G       11 NTRO-ST              3:03.66    3:04.13  
                  42.32     1:29.73 (47.41)     2:17.79 (48.06)     3:04.13 (46.34)
 25 Freeman, Hailey A         11 NTRO-ST              3:02.01    3:06.64  
                  42.87     1:31.14 (48.27)     2:19.01 (47.87)     3:06.64 (47.63)
 26 Mauck, Logan J            12 NTRO-ST              2:59.19    3:08.49  
                  43.89     1:32.68 (48.79)     2:21.53 (48.85)     3:08.49 (46.96)
 27 Siddapureddy, Neha R      12 NTRO-ST              2:56.99    3:08.98  
                  42.49     1:30.86 (48.37)     2:19.79 (48.93)     3:08.98 (49.19)
 28 Boutin, Gala E            11 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.16    3:09.04  
                  46.90     1:35.83 (48.93)     2:24.37 (48.54)     3:09.04 (44.67)
 29 Bellin, Gabi H            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:42.22    3:09.07  
                  42.78     1:31.87 (49.09)     2:20.87 (49.00)     3:09.07 (48.20)
 30 Wilkins, Chloe E          11 NTRO-ST              3:19.99    3:10.85  
                  43.76     1:33.59 (49.83)     2:23.20 (49.61)     3:10.85 (47.65)
 31 Clark, Paige M            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.12    3:12.94  
                  42.09     1:31.35 (49.26)     2:21.75 (50.40)     3:12.94 (51.19)
 32 Jimenez, Isabella         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:34.12    3:13.40  
                  43.95     1:33.68 (49.73)     2:24.19 (50.51)     3:13.40 (49.21)
 33 Robles Basalo, Natalia    12 UN-ST                3:14.20    3:14.88  
                  43.07     1:34.23 (51.16)     2:24.49 (50.26)     3:14.88 (50.39)
 34 Peck, Danielle L          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:19.06    3:18.82  
                  45.44     1:36.28 (50.84)     2:27.56 (51.28)     3:18.82 (51.26)
 34 Hibbetts, Haley A         11 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.12    3:18.82  
                  46.06     1:37.61 (51.55)     2:28.63 (51.02)     3:18.82 (50.19)
 36 Valdez, Olivia G          11 NTRO-ST              3:39.99    3:18.99  
                  45.41     1:36.71 (51.30)     2:27.62 (50.91)     3:18.99 (51.37)
 37 Kerzic, Alex A            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.12    3:19.39  
                  46.13     1:37.16 (51.03)     2:27.74 (50.58)     3:19.39 (51.65)
 38 Bishop, Annika D          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:35.00    3:25.81  
                  46.75     1:39.54 (52.79)     2:32.40 (52.86)     3:25.81 (53.41)
 39 Logsdon, Amber M          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:38.64    3:27.81  
                  48.25     1:42.22 (53.97)     2:34.44 (52.22)     3:27.81 (53.37)
 40 Melhiser, Natalie A       11 NTRO-ST              3:56.34    3:30.30  
                  49.01     1:42.80 (53.79)     2:37.53 (54.73)     3:30.30 (52.77)
 41 Moreno, Alondra           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:35.01    3:31.14  
                  49.35     1:43.73 (54.38)     2:37.92 (54.19)     3:31.14 (53.22)
 42 Nguyen, Theresa T         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.67    3:32.03  
                  42.45     1:28.84 (46.39)     2:15.43 (46.59)   3:32.03 (1:16.60)
 -- Lai, Joyce Y              12 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.12         DQ  
                  44.04     1:31.88 (47.84)     2:17.78 (45.90)          DQ (55.63)
 -- Crisp, Becca A            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.88         DQ  
                  41.92     1:27.02 (45.10)     2:13.27 (46.25)          DQ (43.96)
 -- Pangburn, Janci J         11 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.12    2:20.22  
                  44.33     1:32.44 (48.11)     2:20.22 (47.78)                    
 -- Marrone, Julia R          12 NTRO-ST              3:15.15    2:20.31  
                  44.81     1:32.38 (47.57)     2:20.31 (47.93)                    
 -- Guinan, Emma L            11 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.91    2:38.20  
                  41.93     1:28.24 (46.31)     2:14.39 (46.15)     2:38.20 (23.81)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Morgan R       11 NTRO-ST                28.94      28.76  
  2 Scott, Jada A             11 Alamo Area-ST          29.15      29.65  
  3 Baker, Kira A             12 NTRO-ST                30.58      30.10  
  4 Wu, Kaylee M              11 NTRO-ST                30.76      30.13  
  5 Rawie, Sydney A           12 NTRO-ST                29.29      30.14  
  6 Copes, Jenna E            12 Alamo Area-ST          29.42      30.21  
  7 Klaas, Natalie A          12 NTRO-ST                28.94      30.33  
  8 Ashbaugh, Taylor A        12 NTRO-ST                35.27      30.63  
  9 Cullicott, Norah J        11 NTRO-ST                29.47      30.85  
 10 Strauss, Kendall M        12 NTRO-ST                32.85      30.87  
 11 Gore, Shireen R           12 NTRO-ST                32.31      31.05  
 12 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 UN-ST                  31.00      31.27  
 13 Nguyen, Adrienne T        12 NTRO-ST                32.15      31.66  
 14 Michalski, Leah G         12 NTRO-ST                32.47      31.68  
 15 Warren, Paula A           11 NTRO-ST                34.71      32.22  
 16 Leal, Abigail G           12 Alamo Area-ST          32.98      32.93  
 17 Mauldin, Gabby P          12 Alamo Area-ST          37.08      33.78  
 18 Davis, Maddie E           11 NTRO-ST                33.41      34.04  
 19 Robles Basalo, Natalia    12 UN-ST                  43.67      34.41  
 20 Bermudez, Lilly Koi J     11 Alamo Area-ST          38.42      34.82  
 21 Ashworth, Brooke E        12 Alamo Area-ST          37.37      35.81  
 22 Mauck, Logan J            12 NTRO-ST                34.64      36.26  
 23 Laechelin, Amy N          12 Alamo Area-ST          37.18      36.46  
 24 Zografos, Katie G         12 NTRO-ST                45.67      36.61  
 25 Forgey, Autumn E          11 NTRO-ST                36.90      37.27  
 26 Batiz, Francesca G        11 Alamo Area-ST          36.39      38.04  
 27 Xu, Grace                 11 Alamo Area-ST          39.76      38.38  
 28 Sims, Thea R              12 NTRO-ST                36.97      38.41  
 29 Cisneros, Xytali S        11 UN-ST                  38.52      38.65  
 30 Farm, Sydney K            11 Alamo Area-ST          42.83      39.06  
 31 Yocum, Gracie G           11 NTRO-ST                36.64      39.14  
 32 Robbins, Hannah E         11 Alamo Area-ST          50.65      39.15  
 33 Johnson, Kara G           12 Alamo Area-ST          40.77      40.00  
 34 Khattar, Ella R           12 Alamo Area-ST          51.00      40.04  
 35 Zientek, Polina M         11 NTRO-ST                44.74      40.15  
 36 Wheeler, Amanda L         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.29      40.29  
 37 Chipps, Alyssa R          12 Alamo Area-ST          54.42      40.83  
 38 Fricke, Emma R            11 Alamo Area-ST          43.24      41.00  
 39 Buentello, Isabella M     12 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.32      41.33  
 40 Gillispie, Kamryn A       12 Alamo Area-ST          43.97      41.95  
 41 Echavez Corrales, Pau     11 Alamo Area-ST          50.57      41.99  
 42 Cardon, Ciara J           11 Alamo Area-ST          44.25      42.15  
 43 Wheeler, Lauren A         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.29      43.02  
 44 Moreno, Maya A            12 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      43.25  
 45 Sloan, Gabbey L           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.42      43.51  
 46 Martin Trujillo, C.J. J   11 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.29      43.53  
 47 Gunn, Delaney K           11 Alamo Area-ST          43.17      43.62  
 48 Malone, Morrigan M        12 Alamo Area-ST          46.51      43.69  
 49 Harrison, Dylan A         12 NTRO-ST                55.54      43.97  
 50 Eager, Stephanie T        11 Alamo Area-ST          55.21      44.62  
 51 Arzave Villarreal, Ale    11 Alamo Area-ST          46.93      45.15  
 52 Marrone, Julia R          12 NTRO-ST                45.15      45.59  
 53 Tong, Vivy G              11 Alamo Area-ST          43.84      45.95  
 54 Carey, Sophia M           11 NTRO-ST                44.27      46.34  
 55 Hernandez, Gabriella R    11 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.00      46.49  
 56 Morrison, Delaney J       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.15      48.76  
 57 Dessouky, Samar S         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00      49.43  
 58 Wnuk, Katelyn M           12 Alamo Area-ST          57.35      49.64  
 59 Rawls, Ansley D           12 Alamo Area-ST          49.00      50.95  
 60 O'Brien, Pauline A        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.92      51.53  
 61 Xie, Lucy X               11 Alamo Area-ST          48.22      51.80  
 62 Hamilton, Sidney O        11 Alamo Area-ST          58.43      53.71  
 63 Boehme, Jenna A           12 Alamo Area-ST          49.11    1:00.28  
 -- Goff, Jessica M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siddapureddy, Megha R     12 NTRO-ST              1:07.72    1:03.11  
                  29.39     1:03.11 (33.72)                                        
  2 Rawie, Sydney A           12 NTRO-ST              1:05.29    1:05.86  
                  31.19     1:05.86 (34.67)                                        
  3 Kayser, Lindsay B         12 NTRO-ST              1:03.48    1:05.98  
                  31.00     1:05.98 (34.98)                                        
  4 Hoang, Trinity G          11 NTRO-ST              1:06.06    1:06.56  
                  32.03     1:06.56 (34.53)                                        
  5 Wu, Kaylee M              11 NTRO-ST              1:07.27    1:06.86  
                  31.51     1:06.86 (35.35)                                        
  6 Clevenger, Grace I        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.97    1:07.39  
                  30.79     1:07.39 (36.60)                                        
  7 Waiwaiole, Caroline R     12 UN-01-ST             1:05.83    1:07.45  
                  31.58     1:07.45 (35.87)                                        
  8 Strauss, Kendall M        12 NTRO-ST              1:10.91    1:07.74  
                  32.65     1:07.74 (35.09)                                        
  9 Tong, Gaby S              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.31    1:08.75  
                  32.48     1:08.75 (36.27)                                        
 10 Copes, Jenna E            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.82    1:09.15  
                  32.07     1:09.15 (37.08)                                        
 11 Baker, Kira A             12 NTRO-ST              1:08.40    1:09.22  
                  32.16     1:09.22 (37.06)                                        
 12 Klaas, Natalie A          12 NTRO-ST              1:04.88    1:09.26  
                  31.20     1:09.26 (38.06)                                        
 13 Chancey, Elainey C        12 UN-ST                1:07.59    1:09.27  
                  32.75     1:09.27 (36.52)                                        
 14 Nader, lea A              12 UN-ST                1:10.37    1:09.31  
                  32.91     1:09.31 (36.40)                                        
 15 Vaishnani, Sonia S        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.45    1:09.46  
                  32.74     1:09.46 (36.72)                                        
 16 Bahr, Kaylee M            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.54    1:09.92  
                  32.05     1:09.92 (37.87)                                        
 17 Gore, Shireen R           12 NTRO-ST              1:13.98    1:10.66  
                  32.85     1:10.66 (37.81)                                        
 18 Ashbaugh, Taylor A        12 NTRO-ST              1:09.98    1:10.73  
                  32.65     1:10.73 (38.08)                                        
 19 Hallett, Charlee Anne A   12 NTRO-ST              1:15.87    1:12.39  
                  34.13     1:12.39 (38.26)                                        
 20 Pagadala, Suchi           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.90    1:13.15  
                  35.16     1:13.15 (37.99)                                        
 21 Ziemba, Tess E            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.65    1:14.10  
                  35.39     1:14.10 (38.71)                                        
 22 DuBose, Jaylin R          12 NTRO-ST              1:14.17    1:14.43  
                  35.68     1:14.43 (38.75)                                        
 23 Nguyen, Adrienne T        12 NTRO-ST              1:28.70    1:14.63  
                  34.25     1:14.63 (40.38)                                        
 24 Michalski, Leah G         12 NTRO-ST              1:15.70    1:14.89  
                  35.71     1:14.89 (39.18)                                        
 25 Siddapureddy, Neha R      12 NTRO-ST              1:24.52    1:15.21  
                  34.39     1:15.21 (40.82)                                        
 26 Smith, Abigail M          12 NTRO-ST              1:35.24    1:15.30  
                  35.28     1:15.30 (40.02)                                        
 27 Clark, Paige M            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.95    1:15.50  
                  34.34     1:15.50 (41.16)                                        
 28 Brehm, Taylor E           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.34    1:15.68  
                  34.46     1:15.68 (41.22)                                        
 29 Mauldin, Gabby P          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.78    1:16.44  
                  35.29     1:16.44 (41.15)                                        
 30 Rautaneva, Julia O        11 NTRO-ST              1:15.07    1:16.66  
                  36.11     1:16.66 (40.55)                                        
 31 Crisp, Becca A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.51    1:18.30  
                  38.18     1:18.30 (40.12)                                        
 32 Davis, Maddie E           11 NTRO-ST              1:20.22    1:18.56  
                  36.04     1:18.56 (42.52)                                        
 33 Bellin, Gabi H            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.74    1:19.06  
                  36.43     1:19.06 (42.63)                                        
 34 Nguyen, Theresa T         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.46    1:21.64  
 35 Lai, Joyce Y              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.95    1:21.79  
                  38.27     1:21.79 (43.52)                                        
 36 Hibbetts, Haley A         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.40    1:23.17  
                  39.45     1:23.17 (43.72)                                        
 37 Pangburn, Janci J         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.79    1:24.26  
 38 Velagapudi, Anjali B      12 NTRO-ST              1:25.64    1:26.91  
 39 McCallum, Anya G          12 NTRO-ST              1:44.03    1:28.30  
                  40.18     1:28.30 (48.12)                                        
 40 Khattar, Ella R           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:34.68  
                  44.15     1:34.68 (50.53)                                        
 41 Gillispie, Kamryn A       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.73    1:36.82  
                  44.51     1:36.82 (52.31)                                        
 42 Gregory, Alissa M         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.11    1:36.92  
                  44.59     1:36.92 (52.33)                                        
 43 Tong, Vivy G              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.00    1:37.48  
                  45.67     1:37.48 (51.81)                                        
 44 Brewer, Chloe E           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.00    2:00.98  
                  52.55   2:00.98 (1:08.43)                                        
 45 Melhiser, Natalie A       11 NTRO-ST              1:45.00    2:06.27  
 -- O'Brien, Pauline A        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00         DQ  
                  47.93          DQ (57.35)                                        
 -- Cisneros, Xytali S        11 UN-ST                1:29.98         DQ  
                  39.93          DQ (47.66)                                        
 -- Moulton, Hailey F         12 NTRO-ST              1:45.15         DQ  
                  48.71        DQ (1:07.02)                                        
 -- Fricke, Emma R            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.01    1:18.13  
                  42.02     1:18.13 (36.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nader, lea A              12 UN-ST                2:46.93    2:31.73  
                  32.88     1:11.23 (38.35)     1:51.71 (40.48)     2:31.73 (40.02)
  2 Rawie, Sydney A           12 NTRO-ST              2:32.93    2:32.98  
                  32.74     1:11.63 (38.89)     1:52.24 (40.61)     2:32.98 (40.74)
  3 Brehm, Taylor E           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.01    2:54.32  
                  34.51     1:15.85 (41.34)     2:03.96 (48.11)     2:54.32 (50.36)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivas, Sophia S           12 NTRO-ST              1:07.84    1:05.05  
                  30.47     1:05.05 (34.58)                                        
  2 Vaishnani, Sonia S        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.31    1:06.99  
                  31.54     1:06.99 (35.45)                                        
  3 Wu, Kaylee M              11 NTRO-ST              1:07.98    1:07.65  
                  32.27     1:07.65 (35.38)                                        
  4 Scott, Jada A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.90    1:07.72  
                  30.59     1:07.72 (37.13)                                        
  5 Tong, Gaby S              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.62    1:08.39  
                  31.89     1:08.39 (36.50)                                        
  6 Clevenger, Grace I        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.44    1:08.58  
                  30.68     1:08.58 (37.90)                                        
  7 Rawie, Sydney A           12 NTRO-ST              1:10.77    1:08.69  
                  31.66     1:08.69 (37.03)                                        
  8 Waiwaiole, Caroline R     12 UN-01-ST             1:08.82    1:08.72  
  9 Rudik, Ella M             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.39    1:09.01  
                  32.32     1:09.01 (36.69)                                        
 10 Hoang, Trinity G          11 NTRO-ST              1:08.97    1:09.26  
                  32.13     1:09.26 (37.13)                                        
 11 Chancey, Elainey C        12 UN-ST                1:08.03    1:09.55  
                  33.23     1:09.55 (36.32)                                        
 12 Bahr, Kaylee M            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.28    1:09.89  
                  32.30     1:09.89 (37.59)                                        
 13 Ziemba, Tess E            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.19    1:09.96  
                  33.46     1:09.96 (36.50)                                        
 14 Pagadala, Suchi           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.05    1:10.23  
                  32.82     1:10.23 (37.41)                                        
 15 Delostrinos, Stephie L    12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.30    1:10.92  
                  34.99     1:10.92 (35.93)                                        
 16 Gore, Shireen R           12 NTRO-ST              1:13.88    1:11.29  
                  32.98     1:11.29 (38.31)                                        
 17 Strauss, Kendall M        12 NTRO-ST              1:14.18    1:11.43  
                  33.06     1:11.43 (38.37)                                        
 18 Makilan, Francesca P      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.88    1:12.35  
                  34.41     1:12.35 (37.94)                                        
 19 Copes, Jenna E            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.28    1:12.40  
                  32.06     1:12.40 (40.34)                                        
 20 Michalski, Leah G         12 NTRO-ST              1:19.75    1:13.17  
                  32.70     1:13.17 (40.47)                                        
 21 Bui, Jenny D              12 NTRO-ST              1:15.75    1:13.34  
                  34.59     1:13.34 (38.75)                                        
 22 Clark, Paige M            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.66    1:13.60  
                  35.02     1:13.60 (38.58)                                        
 23 Crisp, Becca A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.08    1:14.01  
                  34.67     1:14.01 (39.34)                                        
 24 Baker, Kira A             12 NTRO-ST              1:10.99    1:14.10  
                  34.12     1:14.10 (39.98)                                        
 25 Koltz, Michaela           11 NTRO-ST              1:13.19    1:15.53  
                  35.27     1:15.53 (40.26)                                        
 26 Guinan, Emma L            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.49    1:15.86  
                  36.00     1:15.86 (39.86)                                        
 27 Lai, Joyce Y              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.62    1:15.88  
                  35.93     1:15.88 (39.95)                                        
 28 Brehm, Taylor E           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.81    1:15.98  
                  35.08     1:15.98 (40.90)                                        
 29 Bellin, Gabi H            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.32    1:16.15  
                  36.24     1:16.15 (39.91)                                        
 30 Carter, Julia C           11 NTRO-ST              1:17.07    1:16.78  
                  34.79     1:16.78 (41.99)                                        
 31 Hibbetts, Haley A         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.18    1:17.23  
                  35.10     1:17.23 (42.13)                                        
 32 Mauck, Logan J            12 NTRO-ST              1:13.76    1:17.98  
                  37.97     1:17.98 (40.01)                                        
 33 Forgey, Autumn E          11 NTRO-ST              1:18.90    1:18.29  
                  35.36     1:18.29 (42.93)                                        
 34 Pangburn, Janci J         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.09    1:18.54  
                  37.22     1:18.54 (41.32)                                        
 35 Singletary, Helen G       11 NTRO-ST              1:19.45    1:18.59  
                  37.49     1:18.59 (41.10)                                        
 36 Yocum, Gracie G           11 NTRO-ST              1:18.05    1:19.23  
                  37.01     1:19.23 (42.22)                                        
 37 Davis, Maddie E           11 NTRO-ST              1:19.46    1:19.48  
                  37.33     1:19.48 (42.15)                                        
 38 Jimenez, Isabella         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.71    1:19.50  
                  37.22     1:19.50 (42.28)                                        
 39 Rhodes, Tamara J          11 NTRO-ST              1:28.23    1:19.80  
                  38.38     1:19.80 (41.42)                                        
 39 Boutin, Gala E            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.56    1:19.80  
                  36.02     1:19.80 (43.78)                                        
 41 Zografos, Katie G         12 NTRO-ST              1:17.59    1:20.26  
                  37.91     1:20.26 (42.35)                                        
 42 McCallum, Anya G          12 NTRO-ST              1:27.01    1:21.03  
                  36.02     1:21.03 (45.01)                                        
 43 Castellanos Lopez, Maria  11 NTRO-ST              1:23.55    1:22.38  
                  36.11     1:22.38 (46.27)                                        
 44 Logsdon, Amber M          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.76    1:22.66  
                  38.81     1:22.66 (43.85)                                        
 45 Kelly, Megan E            12 NTRO-ST              1:31.69    1:23.82  
                  38.37     1:23.82 (45.45)                                        
 46 Robbins, Hannah E         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.32    1:24.67  
                  39.91     1:24.67 (44.76)                                        
 47 Jones, Erin M             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.29    1:25.64  
                  39.76     1:25.64 (45.88)                                        
 48 Gregory, Alissa M         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.66    1:26.02  
                  39.60     1:26.02 (46.42)                                        
 49 O'Brien, Pauline A        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.96    1:26.40  
                  42.10     1:26.40 (44.30)                                        
 50 Chipps, Alyssa R          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.72    1:26.92  
                  41.38     1:26.92 (45.54)                                        
 51 Johnson, Kara G           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.70    1:28.10  
                  37.67     1:28.10 (50.43)                                        
 52 Gillispie, Kamryn A       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.45    1:30.55  
                  41.27     1:30.55 (49.28)                                        
 53 Tong, Vivy G              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.33    1:30.77  
                  42.20     1:30.77 (48.57)                                        
 54 Ayala, Sophia A           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.38    1:31.00  
                  41.57     1:31.00 (49.43)                                        
 55 Echavez Corrales, Pau     11 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.58    1:31.31  
                  41.69     1:31.31 (49.62)                                        
 56 Abbott, Kylie B           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.29    1:32.11  
                  45.90     1:32.11 (46.21)                                        
 57 Martin Trujillo, C.J. J   11 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.11    1:32.44  
                  43.16     1:32.44 (49.28)                                        
 58 Harrison, Dylan A         12 NTRO-ST              1:53.59    1:32.71  
                  43.13     1:32.71 (49.58)                                        
 59 Yaghobi, Miabella A       11 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:33.28  
                  42.05     1:33.28 (51.23)                                        
 60 Stockli, Alice M          11 NTRO-ST              1:32.28    1:33.51  
                  44.22     1:33.51 (49.29)                                        
 61 Wheeler, Amanda L         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.29    1:33.55  
 62 Brewer, Chloe E           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.44    1:33.65  
                  44.18     1:33.65 (49.47)                                        
 63 Melhiser, Natalie A       11 NTRO-ST              1:39.86    1:34.08  
                  45.77     1:34.08 (48.31)                                        
 64 Eager, Stephanie T        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.21    1:34.35  
                  42.98     1:34.35 (51.37)                                        
 65 Boehme, Jenna A           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.11    1:34.38  
                  49.09     1:34.38 (45.29)                                        
 66 Wheeler, Lauren A         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.20    1:35.01  
                  42.17     1:35.01 (52.84)                                        
 67 Woehrle, Malia L          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.89    1:37.38  
                  45.36     1:37.38 (52.02)                                        
 68 Dessouky, Samar S         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.00    1:38.07  
                  46.69     1:38.07 (51.38)                                        
 69 Hernandez, Gabriella R    11 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    1:38.84  
                  45.59     1:38.84 (53.25)                                        
 70 Camacho, Karlie N         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.11    1:40.05  
                  49.54     1:40.05 (50.51)                                        
 71 Morrison, Delaney J       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.95    1:40.63  
                  45.68     1:40.63 (54.95)                                        
 72 Moreno, Maya A            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.21    1:40.74  
                  49.86     1:40.74 (50.88)                                        
 73 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     11 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.85    1:41.68  
                  51.14     1:41.68 (50.54)                                        
 74 Pavlovsky, Kylie P        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.67    1:43.61  
                  52.53     1:43.61 (51.08)                                        
 75 Hickman, Madison M        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.99    1:44.35  
                  45.74     1:44.35 (58.61)                                        
 76 Phan, Claire M            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.21    1:44.54  
                  50.19     1:44.54 (54.35)                                        
 77 Clark, Macy A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.30    1:46.39  
                  51.08     1:46.39 (55.31)                                        
 78 Hamilton, Sidney O        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.50    1:47.87  
                  51.04     1:47.87 (56.83)                                        
 79 Nino, Jayna M             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.11    1:49.63  
                  53.13     1:49.63 (56.50)                                        
 80 Garcia, Samantha M        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.11    1:56.52  
                  59.45     1:56.52 (57.07)                                        
 81 Fletcher, Presley M       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.41    1:57.39  
                  56.05   1:57.39 (1:01.34)                                        
 -- Buentello, Isabella M     12 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.62         DQ  
                  45.14          DQ (49.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Morgan R       11 NTRO-ST              2:20.21    2:23.23  
                  30.82     1:06.80 (35.98)     1:50.32 (43.52)     2:23.23 (32.91)
  2 Romine, Maren K           12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    2:24.37  
                  30.63     1:07.28 (36.65)     1:51.12 (43.84)     2:24.37 (33.25)
  3 Rivas, Sophia S           12 NTRO-ST              2:29.01    2:25.56  
                  31.78     1:09.83 (38.05)     1:51.88 (42.05)     2:25.56 (33.68)
  4 Vaishnani, Sonia S        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.71    2:25.57  
                  32.54     1:10.92 (38.38)     1:51.74 (40.82)     2:25.57 (33.83)
  5 Ziemba, Tess E            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.76    2:26.67  
                  32.82     1:09.93 (37.11)     1:54.21 (44.28)     2:26.67 (32.46)
  6 Wu, Kaylee M              11 NTRO-ST              2:35.92    2:27.04  
                  31.08     1:12.01 (40.93)     1:54.74 (42.73)     2:27.04 (32.30)
  7 Rawie, Sydney A           12 NTRO-ST              2:32.70    2:27.52  
                  32.95     1:10.17 (37.22)     1:55.10 (44.93)     2:27.52 (32.42)
  8 Tong, Gaby S              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.89    2:28.13  
                  33.28     1:12.23 (38.95)     1:57.59 (45.36)     2:28.13 (30.54)
  9 Clevenger, Grace I        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.19    2:28.16  
                  30.58     1:07.19 (36.61)     1:52.92 (45.73)     2:28.16 (35.24)
 10 Ashbaugh, Taylor A        12 NTRO-ST              2:24.20    2:29.85  
                  31.49     1:10.98 (39.49)     1:54.62 (43.64)     2:29.85 (35.23)
 11 Scott, Jada A             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.61    2:30.23  
                  30.89     1:08.91 (38.02)     1:54.57 (45.66)     2:30.23 (35.66)
 11 Chancey, Elainey C        12 UN-ST                2:26.26    2:30.23  
                  32.41     1:11.01 (38.60)     1:55.03 (44.02)     2:30.23 (35.20)
 13 Rudik, Ella M             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.15    2:30.92  
                  33.35     1:13.18 (39.83)     1:57.28 (44.10)     2:30.92 (33.64)
 14 Pagadala, Suchi           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.25    2:31.26  
                  34.68     1:11.89 (37.21)     1:57.84 (45.95)     2:31.26 (33.42)
 15 Bahr, Kaylee M            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.51    2:31.43  
                  32.39     1:10.49 (38.10)     1:57.01 (46.52)     2:31.43 (34.42)
 16 Waiwaiole, Caroline R     12 UN-01-ST             2:23.96    2:31.68  
                  32.60     1:10.69 (38.09)     1:57.16 (46.47)     2:31.68 (34.52)
 17 Copes, Jenna E            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.69    2:32.93  
                  32.21     1:11.69 (39.48)     2:01.02 (49.33)     2:32.93 (31.91)
 18 Klaas, Natalie A          12 NTRO-ST              2:29.03    2:33.43  
                  32.25     1:11.23 (38.98)     1:58.83 (47.60)     2:33.43 (34.60)
 19 Waiwaiole, Edie M         12 UN-01-ST             2:37.89    2:33.45  
                  33.64     1:12.31 (38.67)     2:01.80 (49.49)     2:33.45 (31.65)
 20 Strauss, Kendall M        12 NTRO-ST              2:48.99    2:33.67  
                  32.73     1:13.88 (41.15)     1:59.58 (45.70)     2:33.67 (34.09)
 21 DuBose, Jaylin R          12 NTRO-ST              2:33.23    2:33.68  
                  34.42     1:16.12 (41.70)     1:58.53 (42.41)     2:33.68 (35.15)
 22 Nader, lea A              12 UN-ST                2:32.28    2:34.42  
                  33.13     1:11.72 (38.59)     2:00.60 (48.88)     2:34.42 (33.82)
 23 Makilan, Francesca P      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.70    2:35.70  
                  38.19     1:16.26 (38.07)     2:01.47 (45.21)     2:35.70 (34.23)
 24 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 UN-ST                2:34.67    2:35.75  
                  33.05     1:13.00 (39.95)     1:59.50 (46.50)     2:35.75 (36.25)
 25 Crisp, Becca A            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.75    2:37.46  
                  35.57     1:16.60 (41.03)     2:02.59 (45.99)     2:37.46 (34.87)
 26 Pangburn, Janci J         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.30    2:37.89  
                  37.53     1:16.77 (39.24)     2:04.60 (47.83)     2:37.89 (33.29)
 27 Mauldin, Gabby P          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.09    2:38.54  
                  36.22     1:15.38 (39.16)     2:03.07 (47.69)     2:38.54 (35.47)
 28 Clark, Paige M            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.91    2:39.48  
                  34.88     1:14.63 (39.75)     2:04.39 (49.76)     2:39.48 (35.09)
 29 Michalski, Leah G         12 NTRO-ST              3:05.18    2:39.88  
                  34.85     1:15.26 (40.41)     2:06.10 (50.84)     2:39.88 (33.78)
 30 Hallett, Charlee Anne A   12 NTRO-ST              2:45.42    2:40.14  
                  32.86     1:15.16 (42.30)     2:03.84 (48.68)     2:40.14 (36.30)
 31 Baker, Kira A             12 NTRO-ST              2:38.14    2:40.79  
                  33.03     1:15.87 (42.84)     2:02.59 (46.72)     2:40.79 (38.20)
 32 Leal, Abigail G           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.34    2:40.88  
                  36.47     1:17.68 (41.21)     2:04.65 (46.97)     2:40.88 (36.23)
 33 Bui, Jenny D              12 NTRO-ST              2:39.12    2:41.95  
                  35.94     1:16.29 (40.35)     2:04.45 (48.16)     2:41.95 (37.50)
 34 Nguyen, Adrienne T        12 NTRO-ST              2:56.15    2:44.23  
                  34.82     1:16.83 (42.01)     2:09.69 (52.86)     2:44.23 (34.54)
 35 Boutin, Gala E            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.13    2:45.02  
                  35.70     1:17.91 (42.21)     2:07.98 (50.07)     2:45.02 (37.04)
 36 Hibbetts, Haley A         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.37    2:45.79  
                  37.65     1:18.41 (40.76)     2:10.10 (51.69)     2:45.79 (35.69)
 37 Singletary, Helen G       11 NTRO-ST              2:48.25    2:47.16  
                  38.70     1:20.28 (41.58)     2:10.95 (50.67)     2:47.16 (36.21)
 38 Bellin, Gabi H            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.76    2:48.03  
                  36.70     1:19.19 (42.49)     2:09.43 (50.24)     2:48.03 (38.60)
 39 Wilkins, Chloe E          11 NTRO-ST              3:09.99    2:48.71  
                  36.75     1:19.22 (42.47)     2:10.48 (51.26)     2:48.71 (38.23)
 40 Velagapudi, Anjali B      12 NTRO-ST              2:48.71    2:49.83  
                  36.81     1:19.87 (43.06)     2:10.10 (50.23)     2:49.83 (39.73)
 41 Freeman, Hailey A         11 NTRO-ST              2:37.52    2:53.27  
                  40.18     1:25.65 (45.47)     2:15.49 (49.84)     2:53.27 (37.78)
 42 Volobouev, Tatyana S      11 NTRO-ST              3:02.91    2:54.39  
                  36.36     1:19.61 (43.25)     2:16.25 (56.64)     2:54.39 (38.14)
 43 Kerzic, Alex A            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.32    2:55.37  
                  40.21     1:22.87 (42.66)     2:17.70 (54.83)     2:55.37 (37.67)
 44 Forgey, Autumn E          11 NTRO-ST              3:03.94    2:55.80  
                  39.72     1:26.33 (46.61)     2:20.20 (53.87)     2:55.80 (35.60)
 45 Nguyen, Theresa T         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.41    2:57.14  
                  38.56     1:22.55 (43.99)     2:17.61 (55.06)     2:57.14 (39.53)
 46 Laechelin, Amy N          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.99    2:57.23  
                  39.06     1:23.48 (44.42)     2:20.34 (56.86)     2:57.23 (36.89)
 47 Ashworth, Brooke E        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.68    2:58.51  
                  41.72     1:25.73 (44.01)     2:19.27 (53.54)     2:58.51 (39.24)
 48 Xu, Grace                 11 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.05    2:58.99  
                  37.84     1:25.28 (47.44)     2:20.64 (55.36)     2:58.99 (38.35)
 49 Sims, Thea R              12 NTRO-ST              2:59.48    3:04.25  
                  42.23     1:27.28 (45.05)     2:21.39 (54.11)     3:04.25 (42.86)
 50 Cisneros, Xytali S        11 UN-ST                3:10.67    3:06.14  
                  41.20     1:27.87 (46.67)     2:24.39 (56.52)     3:06.14 (41.75)
 51 Bishop, Annika D          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:35.91    3:06.49  
                  41.46     1:28.65 (47.19)     2:23.45 (54.80)     3:06.49 (43.04)
 52 O'Brien, Pauline A        11 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.00    3:07.16  
                  45.46     1:32.66 (47.20)     2:27.30 (54.64)     3:07.16 (39.86)
 53 Peck, Danielle L          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.69    3:07.86  
                  41.47     1:28.79 (47.32)     2:23.65 (54.86)     3:07.86 (44.21)
 54 Fricke, Emma R            11 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.01    3:10.76  
                  41.52     1:28.28 (46.76)     2:27.07 (58.79)     3:10.76 (43.69)
 55 Bernal, Daniella E        12 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.31    3:14.22  
                  39.67     1:26.27 (46.60)   2:30.36 (1:04.09)     3:14.22 (43.86)
 55 Lai, Joyce Y              12 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.89    3:14.22  
                  39.67     1:26.27 (46.60)   2:30.36 (1:04.09)     3:14.22 (43.86)
 57 Khattar, Ella R           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.00    3:14.57  
                  40.55     1:30.55 (50.00)   3:14.57 (1:44.02)                    
 58 Gillispie, Kamryn A       12 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.33    3:16.80  
                  44.40     1:30.02 (45.62)   2:30.52 (1:00.50)     3:16.80 (46.28)
 59 Tong, Vivy G              11 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.00    3:16.93  
                  44.86     1:33.71 (48.85)     2:30.52 (56.81)     3:16.93 (46.41)
 60 Marrone, Julia R          12 NTRO-ST              3:00.15    3:24.59  
                  49.86     1:45.30 (55.44)     2:38.03 (52.73)     3:24.59 (46.56)
 61 Yaghobi, Miabella A       11 Alamo Area-ST             NT    3:24.91  
                  42.12     1:32.35 (50.23)   2:41.22 (1:08.87)     3:24.91 (43.69)
 62 Xie, Lucy X               11 Alamo Area-ST        3:35.00    3:40.95  
                  52.77     1:45.11 (52.34)   3:40.95 (1:55.84)                    
 63 Bermudez, Lilly Koi J     11 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.43    3:43.56  
                  49.49     1:40.63 (51.14)   2:54.87 (1:14.24)     3:43.56 (48.69)
 63 Hickman, Madison M        12 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.99    3:43.56  
                  49.49     1:40.63 (51.14)   2:54.87 (1:14.24)     3:43.56 (48.69)
 -- Davis, Maddie E           11 NTRO-ST              2:46.82         DQ  
                  36.33     1:19.74 (43.41)     2:10.50 (50.76)          DQ (41.14)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nader, lea A              12 UN-ST                5:27.45    5:17.71  
                  32.44     1:11.19 (38.75)     1:48.17 (36.98)     2:29.66 (41.49)
        3:18.04 (48.38)     3:59.38 (41.34)     4:43.21 (43.83)     5:17.71 (34.50)
  2 Boutin, Gala E            11 Alamo Area-ST        6:26.49    5:51.83  
                  37.81     1:25.31 (47.50)     2:09.64 (44.33)     2:53.87 (44.23)
        3:42.40 (48.53)     4:33.12 (50.72)     5:13.42 (40.30)     5:51.83 (38.41)
  3 Laechelin, Amy N          12 Alamo Area-ST        5:12.00    6:13.74  
                  40.22     1:30.35 (50.13)     2:17.39 (47.04)     3:03.91 (46.52)
        3:59.38 (55.47)     4:54.96 (55.58)     5:35.70 (40.74)     6:13.74 (38.04)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          14 Alamo Area-ST          25.10      25.72  
  2 Fleming, Ana E            13 NTRO-ST                25.58      26.06  
  3 Valenti, McKelvey C       13 NTRO-ST                27.24      26.08  
  4 Dziergowski, Jessi L      13 Alamo Area-ST          26.59      26.18  
  5 Bui, Jasmine M            14 NTRO-ST                25.99      26.55  
  6 Gianotti, Emily J         13 Alamo Area-ST          26.71      26.90  
  7 Greene, Emma B            14 NTRO-ST                26.60      26.92  
  7 Chaney, Lauren E          14 NTRO-ST                27.06      26.92  
  9 DuBose, Shelby F          14 NTRO-ST                27.17      27.24  
 10 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       14 NTRO-ST                26.94      27.43  
 11 Skrobanek, Laney K        13 Alamo Area-ST          28.90      27.52  
 12 Filimoehala, Trisha T     13 UN-01-ST               26.57      27.63  
 13 Yang, Sydney A            13 NTRO-ST                27.45      27.69  
 14 VanderMeer, Kylie L       13 NTRO-ST                27.84      27.93  
 15 Johnson, Sydney E         13 NTRO-ST                26.94      28.06  
 16 Stewart, Landry E         13 NTRO-ST                28.74      28.11  
 17 Sahota, Riya K            13 Alamo Area-ST          28.53      28.12  
 18 Swift, Allison C          13 UN-ST                  28.58      28.16  
 19 DeFranco, Jaszmine J      13 NTRO-ST                28.60      28.33  
 20 Sparrow, Molly A          13 NTRO-ST                29.57      28.35  
 21 Kristensen, Maria D       13 NTRO-ST                29.38      28.45  
 22 Thornton, Erin A          14 Alamo Area-ST          27.48      28.47  
 23 Barickman, Chloe R        13 Alamo Area-ST          27.83      28.51  
 24 Chavez, Mia A             14 Alamo Area-ST          28.94      28.61  
 25 Parsons, Michelle M       13 Alamo Area-ST          29.17      28.63  
 26 Waters, Sarah N           14 NTRO-ST                27.50      28.69  
 27 Smith, Hannah L           13 Alamo Area-ST          30.91      28.93  
 28 Lloyd, Megan E            13 Alamo Area-ST          30.30      28.94  
 28 Breuer, Molly K           14 Alamo Area-ST          29.31      28.94  
 30 Robertson, Lindsay C      13 Alamo Area-ST          29.46      29.18  
 31 Rutledge, Miko H          13 Alamo Area-ST          28.50      29.22  
 32 Dessouky, Salma S         14 Alamo Area-ST          29.91      29.26  
 33 Liu, Jennie Y             13 Alamo Area-ST          30.91      29.40  
 34 Caldera, Victoria T       13 NTRO-ST                39.01      29.43  
 35 Munoz, Andrea C           13 Alamo Area-ST          29.05      29.44  
 36 McCurley, Julia A         14 NTRO-ST                28.39      29.48  
 37 Locke, Savannah S         13 Alamo Area-ST          30.41      29.69  
 38 Bravo, Alyssa R           13 Alamo Area-ST          29.25      29.71  
 39 Farm, Mackenzie R         13 Alamo Area-ST          29.96      29.80  
 40 Biggs, Kailey D           14 Alamo Area-ST          29.32      29.99  
 41 Hilburn, Mack R           13 Alamo Area-ST          29.95      30.10  
 42 Donato, Haley E           13 Alamo Area-ST          29.88      30.12  
 43 Linnartz, Sarah P         13 Alamo Area-ST          29.23      30.51  
 44 Robinson, Erin M          13 Alamo Area-ST          29.36      30.62  
 45 Pangburn, Payton G        13 Alamo Area-ST          30.15      30.68  
 46 Stubbs-Guerra, Anari N    14 Alamo Area-ST          32.08      30.89  
 47 O'Malley, Rylee P         13 Alamo Area-ST          32.81      31.13  
 47 Williamson, Madi G        13 Alamo Area-ST          31.83      31.13  
 49 Mow, Lorin R              14 Alamo Area-ST          31.35      31.16  
 50 Harris, Lauren E          14 Alamo Area-ST          29.94      31.17  
 51 Landin, Madeleine J       13 Alamo Area-ST          33.84      31.39  
 52 Yao, Nell F               13 NTRO-ST                39.63      31.40  
 53 Herrera, Lucia R          14 Alamo Area-ST          32.74      31.62  
 54 Serrano Munoz, Cristina   14 Alamo Area-ST          30.66      32.50  
 55 McCracken, Kendra I       13 Alamo Area-ST          33.57      32.68  
 56 Gentry, Zoe L             13 Alamo Area-ST          51.92      33.15  
 57 Grijalva, Alessandra A    13 NTRO-ST                45.00      33.93  
 58 Davis, Kaitlyn E          14 Alamo Area-ST          37.52      34.44  
 59 Bazany, Emma K            13 Alamo Area-ST          54.10      35.36  
 60 Krepelka, Natalia K       13 Alamo Area-ST          39.62      37.73  
 61 Hile, Devon C             13 Alamo Area-ST          36.76      38.42  
 62 Beavers, Jordan T         13 Alamo Area-ST          45.21      41.63  
 63 Bowdoin, Allie A          14 Alamo Area-ST          45.99      46.77  
 64 Phan, Lillian M           13 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      49.83  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herceg, Ana               13 NTRO-ST                56.21      56.20  
                  27.28       56.20 (28.92)                                        
  2 Burchett, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST                53.87      58.02  
                  28.09       58.02 (29.93)                                        
  3 Bowen, Lindsey P          13 NTRO-ST                57.86      58.14  
                  27.91       58.14 (30.23)                                        
  4 Valenti, McKelvey C       13 NTRO-ST                57.62      58.33  
                  28.10       58.33 (30.23)                                        
  5 Filimoehala, Trisha T     13 UN-01-ST               57.51      58.78  
                  28.79       58.78 (29.99)                                        
  6 Chaney, Lauren E          14 NTRO-ST                58.29      59.44  
                  28.76       59.44 (30.68)                                        
  7 Gianotti, Emily J         13 Alamo Area-ST          58.41      59.48  
                  28.89       59.48 (30.59)                                        
  8 Swift, Allison C          13 UN-ST                1:01.40      59.64  
                  28.85       59.64 (30.79)                                        
  9 Gamez, Bella M            13 NTRO-ST                58.99      59.87  
                  29.05       59.87 (30.82)                                        
 10 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       14 NTRO-ST                58.11      59.96  
                  28.72       59.96 (31.24)                                        
 11 Cardon, Rylee A           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.93    1:00.05  
                  29.00     1:00.05 (31.05)                                        
 12 Stewart, Landry E         13 NTRO-ST              1:00.73    1:00.22  
                  29.00     1:00.22 (31.22)                                        
 13 VanderMeer, Kylie L       13 NTRO-ST                59.77    1:00.33  
                  29.06     1:00.33 (31.27)                                        
 14 Decker, Georgia Y         13 Alamo Area-ST          58.80    1:00.37  
                  29.36     1:00.37 (31.01)                                        
 15 Villatoro, Natalia C      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.22    1:00.80  
                  29.38     1:00.80 (31.42)                                        
 16 Bentley, Ally J           13 Alamo Area-ST          57.89    1:00.97  
                  29.47     1:00.97 (31.50)                                        
 17 Waters, Sarah N           14 NTRO-ST                58.62    1:01.04  
                  29.57     1:01.04 (31.47)                                        
 18 Digby, Kelly G            13 NTRO-ST              1:00.92    1:01.20  
                  29.69     1:01.20 (31.51)                                        
 19 Johnson, Sydney E         13 NTRO-ST                58.94    1:01.26  
                  29.39     1:01.26 (31.87)                                        
 20 Dessouky, Salma S         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.09    1:01.55  
                  30.42     1:01.55 (31.13)                                        
 21 Kristensen, Maria D       13 NTRO-ST              1:00.98    1:01.92  
                  30.52     1:01.92 (31.40)                                        
 22 DeFranco, Jaszmine J      13 NTRO-ST              1:02.67    1:02.97  
                  30.80     1:02.97 (32.17)                                        
 23 Cuenca, Kaili I           13 Alamo Area-ST          59.74    1:03.19  
                  29.63     1:03.19 (33.56)                                        
 24 Rouse, Faith G            13 NTRO-ST              1:04.74    1:03.26  
                  30.45     1:03.26 (32.81)                                        
 24 Sparrow, Molly A          13 NTRO-ST              1:02.07    1:03.26  
                  30.36     1:03.26 (32.90)                                        
 26 Moreno, Samira            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.53    1:03.43  
                  30.21     1:03.43 (33.22)                                        
 27 Robertson, Lindsay C      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.62    1:03.61  
                  30.47     1:03.61 (33.14)                                        
 28 Parsons, Michelle M       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.90    1:04.09  
                  30.46     1:04.09 (33.63)                                        
 29 Biggs, Kailey D           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.92    1:04.49  
                  31.35     1:04.49 (33.14)                                        
 30 Bobb, Kiara D             14 NTRO-ST              1:04.59    1:04.50  
                  30.50     1:04.50 (34.00)                                        
 31 Liu, Jennie Y             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.53    1:04.68  
                  31.02     1:04.68 (33.66)                                        
 32 Lloyd, Megan E            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.10    1:04.69  
                  32.15     1:04.69 (32.54)                                        
 33 Pangburn, Payton G        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.98    1:04.70  
                  31.46     1:04.70 (33.24)                                        
 34 Chavez, Mia A             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.33    1:04.86  
                  31.09     1:04.86 (33.77)                                        
 35 Hilburn, Mack R           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.34    1:04.98  
                  31.36     1:04.98 (33.62)                                        
 36 Munoz, Andrea C           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.09    1:05.52  
                  31.30     1:05.52 (34.22)                                        
 37 Lozano, Hannah M          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.91    1:05.56  
                  31.42     1:05.56 (34.14)                                        
 38 Caldera, Victoria T       13 NTRO-ST              1:06.41    1:05.96  
                  31.75     1:05.96 (34.21)                                        
 39 McCurley, Julia A         14 NTRO-ST              1:02.03    1:06.10  
                  31.38     1:06.10 (34.72)                                        
 40 Dunn, Margo J             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.89    1:06.25  
                  31.08     1:06.25 (35.17)                                        
 41 DeHart, Erin M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.51    1:06.65  
                  31.64     1:06.65 (35.01)                                        
 42 Viramontes Perez, Maria   14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.55    1:06.70  
 43 Pfaff, Natalie J          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.55    1:06.80  
                  32.53     1:06.80 (34.27)                                        
 44 Robinson, Erin M          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.72    1:06.82  
                  31.34     1:06.82 (35.48)                                        
 45 Smith, Hannah L           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.04    1:06.90  
                  32.35     1:06.90 (34.55)                                        
 46 Locke, Savannah S         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.64    1:07.19  
                  31.91     1:07.19 (35.28)                                        
 47 Linnartz, Sarah P         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.25    1:07.23  
                  31.08     1:07.23 (36.15)                                        
 48 Farm, Mackenzie R         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.74    1:07.43  
                  31.99     1:07.43 (35.44)                                        
 49 Judis, Michaela B         14 NTRO-ST              1:07.49    1:08.12  
                  32.65     1:08.12 (35.47)                                        
 50 Bravo, Alyssa R           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.40    1:08.25  
                  32.47     1:08.25 (35.78)                                        
 51 O'Malley, Rylee P         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.76    1:08.55  
                  33.54     1:08.55 (35.01)                                        
 52 Garcia, Victoria V        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.19    1:08.64  
                  32.31     1:08.64 (36.33)                                        
 53 Grossman, Alexis C        13 NTRO-ST              1:08.93    1:08.67  
                  33.91     1:08.67 (34.76)                                        
 54 Humphrey, Breanna L       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.80    1:09.22  
                  32.99     1:09.22 (36.23)                                        
 55 Harris, Lauren E          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.92    1:09.35  
                  33.23     1:09.35 (36.12)                                        
 56 Stubbs-Guerra, Anari N    14 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.64    1:09.93  
                  32.09     1:09.93 (37.84)                                        
 57 Herrera, Lucia R          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.19    1:10.87  
                  33.76     1:10.87 (37.11)                                        
 58 Serrano Munoz, Cristina   14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.70    1:11.90  
                  34.23     1:11.90 (37.67)                                        
 59 Webb, Holly J             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.21    1:12.89  
                  33.59     1:12.89 (39.30)                                        
 60 Henson, Liz D             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.47    1:13.20  
                  34.80     1:13.20 (38.40)                                        
 61 McCracken, Kendra I       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.59    1:13.61  
                  35.04     1:13.61 (38.57)                                        
 62 Williamson, Madi G        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.15    1:13.88  
                  36.08     1:13.88 (37.80)                                        
 63 Gonzalez, Bella R         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.00    1:14.03  
                  36.04     1:14.03 (37.99)                                        
 64 Judis, Bailey R           14 NTRO-ST              1:13.13    1:14.96  
                  36.18     1:14.96 (38.78)                                        
 65 Gentry, Zoe L             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.42    1:15.91  
                  36.00     1:15.91 (39.91)                                        
 66 Davis, Kaitlyn E          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.15    1:19.75  
                  37.01     1:19.75 (42.74)                                        
 67 Henderson, Templey M      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.96    1:21.47  
                  38.93     1:21.47 (42.54)                                        
 68 Cepeda, Fabi I            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.47    1:21.81  
                  39.16     1:21.81 (42.65)                                        
 69 Hile, Devon C             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.78    1:23.85  
                  40.01     1:23.85 (43.84)                                        
 70 Rodriguez, Adrianna M     13 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.69    1:24.37  
                  37.89     1:24.37 (46.48)                                        
 71 Krepelka, Natalia K       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.93    1:27.15  
                  42.60     1:27.15 (44.55)                                        
 72 Pittman, Phaun L          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.91    1:35.38  
                  43.09     1:35.38 (52.29)                                        
 73 Bowdoin, Allie A          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.99    1:52.65  
                  51.78   1:52.65 (1:00.87)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herceg, Ana               13 NTRO-ST              1:55.45    1:59.07  
                  28.24       58.82 (30.58)     1:29.74 (30.92)     1:59.07 (29.33)
  2 Burchett, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST              1:56.93    2:02.58  
                  28.84       59.28 (30.44)     1:30.80 (31.52)     2:02.58 (31.78)
  3 Bui, Jasmine M            14 NTRO-ST              2:02.39    2:05.41  
                  29.68     1:01.86 (32.18)     1:34.26 (32.40)     2:05.41 (31.15)
  4 Greene, Emma B            14 NTRO-ST              2:04.28    2:05.57  
                  29.09     1:00.54 (31.45)     1:33.25 (32.71)     2:05.57 (32.32)
  5 Valenti, McKelvey C       13 NTRO-ST              2:07.61    2:06.35  
                  29.82     1:02.61 (32.79)     1:34.90 (32.29)     2:06.35 (31.45)
  6 Yang, Sydney A            13 NTRO-ST              2:04.86    2:06.68  
                  29.17     1:01.10 (31.93)     1:33.92 (32.82)     2:06.68 (32.76)
  7 Chaney, Lauren E          14 NTRO-ST              2:07.25    2:08.91  
                  29.92     1:02.75 (32.83)     1:36.41 (33.66)     2:08.91 (32.50)
  8 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       14 NTRO-ST              2:07.22    2:09.02  
                  29.33     1:01.55 (32.22)     1:35.46 (33.91)     2:09.02 (33.56)
  9 Filimoehala, Trisha T     13 UN-01-ST             2:04.05    2:09.85  
                  29.73     1:03.33 (33.60)     1:36.97 (33.64)     2:09.85 (32.88)
 10 Barickman, Chloe R        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.07    2:10.11  
                  29.61     1:03.09 (33.48)     1:37.39 (34.30)     2:10.11 (32.72)
 11 DuBose, Shelby F          14 NTRO-ST              2:08.84    2:10.44  
                  30.00     1:02.71 (32.71)     1:37.25 (34.54)     2:10.44 (33.19)
 12 Waters, Sarah N           14 NTRO-ST              2:07.39    2:10.95  
                  30.91     1:03.84 (32.93)     1:37.49 (33.65)     2:10.95 (33.46)
 13 Johnson, Sydney E         13 NTRO-ST              2:12.66    2:11.56  
                  30.76     1:04.45 (33.69)     1:38.41 (33.96)     2:11.56 (33.15)
 14 Bentley, Ally J           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.01    2:12.03  
                  30.67     1:03.79 (33.12)     1:38.02 (34.23)     2:12.03 (34.01)
 15 Martin, Beatrice E        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.35    2:12.11  
                  30.57     1:03.59 (33.02)     1:38.24 (34.65)     2:12.11 (33.87)
 16 Skrobanek, Laney K        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.10    2:12.51  
                  30.24     1:03.91 (33.67)     1:38.66 (34.75)     2:12.51 (33.85)
 17 Kristensen, Maria D       13 NTRO-ST              2:10.50    2:13.26  
                  31.27     1:05.33 (34.06)     1:39.56 (34.23)     2:13.26 (33.70)
 18 VanderMeer, Kylie L       13 NTRO-ST              2:10.51    2:13.64  
                  31.15     1:04.67 (33.52)     1:39.71 (35.04)     2:13.64 (33.93)
 19 Decker, Georgia Y         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.02    2:13.81  
                  30.53     1:03.96 (33.43)     1:38.82 (34.86)     2:13.81 (34.99)
 20 Sahota, Riya K            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.60    2:14.12  
                  31.71     1:06.42 (34.71)     1:40.81 (34.39)     2:14.12 (33.31)
 21 Rouse, Faith G            13 NTRO-ST              2:15.99    2:14.44  
                  31.87     1:06.18 (34.31)     1:40.52 (34.34)     2:14.44 (33.92)
 22 Dessouky, Salma S         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.57    2:15.39  
                  32.89     1:07.96 (35.07)     1:42.87 (34.91)     2:15.39 (32.52)
 23 Biggs, Kailey D           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.92    2:15.70  
                  31.75     1:06.68 (34.93)     1:41.81 (35.13)     2:15.70 (33.89)
 24 Munoz, Andrea C           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.62    2:16.36  
                  31.68     1:07.36 (35.68)     1:43.14 (35.78)     2:16.36 (33.22)
 25 Cuenca, Kaili I           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.57    2:16.88  
                  31.31     1:06.01 (34.70)     1:41.45 (35.44)     2:16.88 (35.43)
 26 Orozco, Alyssa M          14 Alamo Area-ST             NT    2:18.10  
                  32.02     1:07.16 (35.14)     1:42.99 (35.83)     2:18.10 (35.11)
 27 Hilburn, Mack R           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.91    2:19.54  
                  32.60     1:08.44 (35.84)     1:44.60 (36.16)     2:19.54 (34.94)
 28 Rutledge, Miko H          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.70    2:20.39  
                  32.83     1:08.47 (35.64)     1:44.82 (36.35)     2:20.39 (35.57)
 29 Breuer, Molly K           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.67    2:20.89  
                  31.45     1:08.18 (36.73)     1:45.04 (36.86)     2:20.89 (35.85)
 30 DeFranco, Jaszmine J      13 NTRO-ST              2:16.97    2:20.95  
                  32.00     1:07.91 (35.91)     1:44.68 (36.77)     2:20.95 (36.27)
 31 Pfaff, Natalie J          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.18    2:21.41  
                  32.06     1:07.67 (35.61)     1:44.85 (37.18)     2:21.41 (36.56)
 32 Liu, Jennie Y             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.66    2:21.69  
                  32.64     1:08.10 (35.46)     1:45.39 (37.29)     2:21.69 (36.30)
 33 Caldera, Victoria T       13 NTRO-ST              2:35.26    2:21.77  
                  31.83     1:07.99 (36.16)     1:44.35 (36.36)     2:21.77 (37.42)
 34 Smith, Hannah L           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.41    2:21.93  
                  32.48     1:08.65 (36.17)     1:45.56 (36.91)     2:21.93 (36.37)
 35 Gianotti, Emily J         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.22    2:21.95  
                  31.39     1:07.03 (35.64)     1:44.84 (37.81)     2:21.95 (37.11)
 36 Pangburn, Payton G        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.94    2:22.19  
                  33.01     1:09.36 (36.35)     1:46.62 (37.26)     2:22.19 (35.57)
 37 Robinson, Erin M          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.21    2:22.38  
                  31.89     1:07.40 (35.51)     1:44.59 (37.19)     2:22.38 (37.79)
 38 Donato, Haley E           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.89    2:22.74  
                  33.22     1:10.20 (36.98)     1:46.21 (36.01)     2:22.74 (36.53)
 39 Parsons, Michelle M       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.48    2:22.75  
                  32.40     1:08.54 (36.14)     1:45.99 (37.45)     2:22.75 (36.76)
 40 McCurley, Julia A         14 NTRO-ST              2:16.02    2:23.92  
                  31.49     1:07.83 (36.34)     1:45.83 (38.00)     2:23.92 (38.09)
 41 Lloyd, Megan E            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.01    2:24.35  
                  32.91     1:09.24 (36.33)     1:47.23 (37.99)     2:24.35 (37.12)
 42 Mow, Lorin R              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.73    2:24.58  
                  33.52     1:10.49 (36.97)     1:47.99 (37.50)     2:24.58 (36.59)
 43 Lozano, Hannah M          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.81    2:24.94  
                  32.79     1:09.41 (36.62)     1:47.27 (37.86)     2:24.94 (37.67)
 44 Harris, Lauren E          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.92    2:29.19  
                  33.58     1:11.31 (37.73)     1:50.94 (39.63)     2:29.19 (38.25)
 45 Serrano Munoz, Cristina   14 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.53    2:32.56  
                  34.73     1:12.59 (37.86)   2:32.56 (1:19.97)                    
 46 O'Malley, Rylee P         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.41    2:34.55  
                  34.31     1:14.11 (39.80)     1:56.40 (42.29)     2:34.55 (38.15)
 47 Stubbs-Guerra, Anari N    14 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.27    2:35.00  
                  33.59     1:13.84 (40.25)     1:55.08 (41.24)     2:35.00 (39.92)
 48 Herrera, Lucia R          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.55    2:38.18  
                  35.52     1:16.93 (41.41)     1:59.26 (42.33)     2:38.18 (38.92)
 49 Landin, Madeleine J       13 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.14    2:39.62  
                  36.09     1:16.77 (40.68)     2:00.09 (43.32)     2:39.62 (39.53)
 50 Williamson, Madi G        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.48    2:43.62  
                  37.19     1:19.61 (42.42)     2:02.81 (43.20)     2:43.62 (40.81)
 51 Judis, Bailey R           14 NTRO-ST              2:41.21    2:45.16  
                  37.93     1:19.88 (41.95)     2:03.02 (43.14)     2:45.16 (42.14)
 52 Gentry, Zoe L             13 Alamo Area-ST        3:22.52    2:51.73  
                  39.29     1:22.85 (43.56)     2:07.04 (44.19)     2:51.73 (44.69)
 53 Bazany, Emma K            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.62    2:55.28  
                  37.77     1:20.99 (43.22)     2:08.26 (47.27)     2:55.28 (47.02)
 54 Krepelka, Natalia K       13 Alamo Area-ST        3:35.00    3:06.69  
                  42.51     1:31.49 (48.98)     2:19.68 (48.19)     3:06.69 (47.01)
 55 Davis, Kaitlyn E          14 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.28    3:11.30  
                  37.74     1:25.97 (48.23)     2:20.04 (54.07)     3:11.30 (51.26)
 56 Beavers, Jordan T         13 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.21    3:24.40  
                  47.97     1:40.05 (52.08)     2:31.87 (51.82)     3:24.40 (52.53)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          14 Alamo Area-ST        5:12.55    5:16.62  
                  29.12     1:00.45 (31.33)     1:31.75 (31.30)     2:03.69 (31.94)
        2:35.83 (32.14)     3:08.64 (32.81)     3:41.63 (32.99)     4:13.82 (32.19)
        4:46.71 (32.89)     5:16.62 (29.91)                                        
  2 Herceg, Ana               13 NTRO-ST              5:13.03    5:18.22  
                  28.48     1:00.13 (31.65)     1:33.06 (32.93)     2:05.10 (32.04)
        2:38.06 (32.96)     3:10.64 (32.58)     3:43.15 (32.51)     4:15.38 (32.23)
        4:47.37 (31.99)     5:18.22 (30.85)                                        
  3 Filimoehala, Trisha T     13 UN-01-ST             5:38.52    5:34.01  
                  29.24     1:02.12 (32.88)     1:36.20 (34.08)     2:10.60 (34.40)
        2:44.96 (34.36)     3:19.50 (34.54)     3:54.08 (34.58)     4:28.19 (34.11)
        5:02.44 (34.25)     5:34.01 (31.57)                                        
  4 Waters, Sarah N           14 NTRO-ST              5:36.39    5:39.80  
                  31.15     1:05.15 (34.00)     1:39.32 (34.17)     2:13.62 (34.30)
        2:48.25 (34.63)     3:22.61 (34.36)     3:56.78 (34.17)     4:30.84 (34.06)
        5:05.57 (34.73)     5:39.80 (34.23)                                        
  5 Yang, Sydney A            13 NTRO-ST              5:27.52    5:41.03  
                  29.57     1:02.34 (32.77)     1:35.98 (33.64)     2:10.77 (34.79)
        2:45.91 (35.14)     3:21.06 (35.15)     3:56.30 (35.24)     4:31.55 (35.25)
        5:06.59 (35.04)     5:41.03 (34.44)                                        
  6 Tercilla, Carolyn V       14 Alamo Area-ST        5:30.95    5:42.44  
                  29.62     1:03.41 (33.79)     1:38.32 (34.91)     2:13.14 (34.82)
        2:48.59 (35.45)     3:23.83 (35.24)     3:59.13 (35.30)     4:34.03 (34.90)
        5:08.75 (34.72)     5:42.44 (33.69)                                        
  7 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       14 NTRO-ST              5:49.49    5:45.41  
                  29.61     1:02.19 (32.58)     1:36.13 (33.94)     2:11.13 (35.00)
        2:46.83 (35.70)     3:22.87 (36.04)     3:59.20 (36.33)     4:35.44 (36.24)
        5:11.79 (36.35)     5:45.41 (33.62)                                        
  8 Villatoro, Natalia C      13 Alamo Area-ST        6:09.58    5:46.63  
                  31.89     1:06.11 (34.22)     1:41.63 (35.52)     2:17.88 (36.25)
        2:53.75 (35.87)     3:29.60 (35.85)     4:04.28 (34.68)     4:39.67 (35.39)
        5:14.44 (34.77)     5:46.63 (32.19)                                        
  9 Swift, Allison C          13 UN-ST                5:54.79    5:47.17  
                  29.74     1:02.51 (32.77)     1:36.89 (34.38)     2:12.51 (35.62)
        2:48.41 (35.90)     3:24.28 (35.87)     4:00.57 (36.29)     4:36.71 (36.14)
        5:12.29 (35.58)     5:47.17 (34.88)                                        
 10 VanderMeer, Kylie L       13 NTRO-ST              5:55.90    5:47.19  
                  30.74     1:04.58 (33.84)     1:39.71 (35.13)     2:15.33 (35.62)
        2:51.02 (35.69)     3:26.75 (35.73)     4:02.39 (35.64)     4:37.70 (35.31)
        5:12.99 (35.29)     5:47.19 (34.20)                                        
 11 Barickman, Chloe R        13 Alamo Area-ST        6:03.75    5:47.55  
                  30.11     1:04.06 (33.95)     1:38.75 (34.69)     2:14.18 (35.43)
        2:49.40 (35.22)     3:25.57 (36.17)     4:01.83 (36.26)     4:37.81 (35.98)
        5:13.35 (35.54)     5:47.55 (34.20)                                        
 12 Martin, Beatrice E        13 Alamo Area-ST        6:04.40    5:53.08  
                  31.31     1:05.00 (33.69)     1:40.30 (35.30)     2:16.01 (35.71)
        2:52.31 (36.30)     3:28.82 (36.51)     4:05.28 (36.46)     4:41.90 (36.62)
        5:18.59 (36.69)     5:53.08 (34.49)                                        
 13 Cardon, Rylee A           14 Alamo Area-ST        6:00.69    5:53.83  
                  32.64     1:07.95 (35.31)     1:44.23 (36.28)     2:20.36 (36.13)
        2:56.37 (36.01)     3:32.65 (36.28)     4:08.69 (36.04)     4:44.84 (36.15)
        5:20.34 (35.50)     5:53.83 (33.49)                                        
 14 Dessouky, Salma S         14 Alamo Area-ST        6:16.85    5:54.88  
                  31.90     1:07.34 (35.44)     1:43.40 (36.06)     2:19.70 (36.30)
        2:55.91 (36.21)     3:31.75 (35.84)     4:07.73 (35.98)     4:44.76 (37.03)
        5:21.13 (36.37)     5:54.88 (33.75)                                        
 15 Bentley, Ally J           13 Alamo Area-ST        5:38.13    5:56.12  
                  31.62     1:06.06 (34.44)     1:41.41 (35.35)     2:17.23 (35.82)
        2:53.56 (36.33)     3:30.05 (36.49)     4:06.75 (36.70)     4:43.80 (37.05)
        5:20.70 (36.90)     5:56.12 (35.42)                                        
 16 Robertson, Lindsay C      13 Alamo Area-ST        5:48.37    5:56.66  
                  30.60     1:04.81 (34.21)     1:40.75 (35.94)     2:17.10 (36.35)
        2:53.79 (36.69)     3:30.17 (36.38)     4:07.01 (36.84)     4:43.95 (36.94)
        5:21.01 (37.06)     5:56.66 (35.65)                                        
 17 Sites, Bella R            13 NTRO-ST              5:39.84    5:56.88  
                  32.26     1:07.74 (35.48)     1:43.64 (35.90)     2:19.13 (35.49)
        2:55.40 (36.27)     3:31.60 (36.20)     4:08.11 (36.51)     4:43.84 (35.73)
      5:56.88 (1:13.04)                                                            
 18 Gamez, Bella M            13 NTRO-ST              6:15.45    6:01.49  
                  31.74     1:07.35 (35.61)     1:44.40 (37.05)     2:21.26 (36.86)
        2:58.60 (37.34)     3:35.67 (37.07)     4:13.32 (37.65)     4:50.79 (37.47)
        5:27.58 (36.79)     6:01.49 (33.91)                                        
 19 Gianotti, Emily J         13 Alamo Area-ST        6:04.63    6:03.39  
                  31.74     1:07.51 (35.77)     1:43.98 (36.47)     2:20.80 (36.82)
        2:58.11 (37.31)     3:35.33 (37.22)     4:13.12 (37.79)     4:51.06 (37.94)
        5:28.35 (37.29)     6:03.39 (35.04)                                        
 20 Munoz, Andrea C           13 Alamo Area-ST        7:45.37    6:04.93  
                  31.42     1:08.07 (36.65)     1:45.79 (37.72)     2:23.33 (37.54)
        3:01.14 (37.81)     3:38.91 (37.77)     4:15.72 (36.81)     4:52.69 (36.97)
        5:30.01 (37.32)     6:04.93 (34.92)                                        
 21 Barrera, Annika S         13 Alamo Area-ST        6:22.34    6:08.59  
                  33.76     1:10.30 (36.54)     1:47.57 (37.27)     2:25.10 (37.53)
        3:02.47 (37.37)     3:41.12 (38.65)     4:19.65 (38.53)     4:56.14 (36.49)
        5:33.14 (37.00)     6:08.59 (35.45)                                        
 22 Bobb, Kiara D             14 NTRO-ST              6:16.58    6:09.99  
                  32.88     1:09.97 (37.09)     1:48.43 (38.46)     2:27.39 (38.96)
        3:04.67 (37.28)     3:42.97 (38.30)     4:20.67 (37.70)     4:58.55 (37.88)
        5:35.50 (36.95)     6:09.99 (34.49)                                        
 23 Pangburn, Payton G        13 Alamo Area-ST        6:26.41    6:13.26  
                  32.41     1:09.55 (37.14)     1:47.86 (38.31)     2:25.93 (38.07)
        3:04.63 (38.70)     3:43.33 (38.70)     4:22.55 (39.22)     5:00.91 (38.36)
        5:38.01 (37.10)     6:13.26 (35.25)                                        
 24 Lozano, Hannah M          14 Alamo Area-ST        6:04.33    6:17.12  
                  33.88     1:11.27 (37.39)     1:49.24 (37.97)     2:27.52 (38.28)
        3:05.72 (38.20)     3:44.02 (38.30)     4:22.64 (38.62)     5:01.01 (38.37)
        5:39.71 (38.70)     6:17.12 (37.41)                                        
 25 Robinson, Erin M          13 Alamo Area-ST        6:28.46    6:18.96  
                  32.34     1:08.37 (36.03)     1:46.68 (38.31)     2:24.75 (38.07)
        3:03.34 (38.59)     3:41.88 (38.54)     4:20.89 (39.01)     5:00.20 (39.31)
        5:40.22 (40.02)     6:18.96 (38.74)                                        
 26 Pfaff, Natalie J          14 Alamo Area-ST        6:03.28    6:19.39  
                  32.67     1:08.28 (35.61)     1:45.39 (37.11)     2:23.34 (37.95)
        3:02.11 (38.77)     3:41.96 (39.85)     4:21.71 (39.75)     5:01.55 (39.84)
        5:41.09 (39.54)     6:19.39 (38.30)                                        
 27 Garcia, Victoria V        13 Alamo Area-ST        6:50.00    6:23.47  
 28 Liu, Jennie Y             13 Alamo Area-ST        6:40.00    6:24.37  
                  32.27     1:08.30 (36.03)     1:46.37 (38.07)     2:25.34 (38.97)
        3:04.79 (39.45)     3:44.48 (39.69)     4:24.73 (40.25)     5:05.24 (40.51)
        5:46.07 (40.83)     6:24.37 (38.30)                                        
 29 Parsons, Michelle M       13 Alamo Area-ST        6:37.94    6:30.27  
                  34.57     1:12.33 (37.76)     1:52.64 (40.31)     2:32.33 (39.69)
        3:12.88 (40.55)     3:53.54 (40.66)     4:34.06 (40.52)     5:14.27 (40.21)
        5:53.94 (39.67)     6:30.27 (36.33)                                        
 30 Judis, Michaela B         14 NTRO-ST              6:14.14    6:30.72  
                  34.17     1:11.93 (37.76)     1:51.20 (39.27)     2:31.10 (39.90)
        3:11.12 (40.02)     3:51.35 (40.23)     4:31.48 (40.13)     5:11.96 (40.48)
      6:30.72 (1:18.76)                                                            
 31 Moore, Savana E           14 Alamo Area-ST        6:32.07    6:31.62  
                  33.39     1:11.75 (38.36)     1:50.66 (38.91)     2:30.37 (39.71)
        3:10.63 (40.26)     3:51.16 (40.53)     4:31.13 (39.97)     5:12.03 (40.90)
        5:51.70 (39.67)     6:31.62 (39.92)                                        
 32 Grossman, Alexis C        13 NTRO-ST              6:45.82    6:33.13  
                  35.22     1:13.95 (38.73)     1:53.51 (39.56)     2:33.37 (39.86)
        3:13.70 (40.33)     3:54.65 (40.95)     4:35.25 (40.60)     5:15.70 (40.45)
        5:56.06 (40.36)     6:33.13 (37.07)                                        
 33 Harris, Lauren E          14 Alamo Area-ST        6:33.69    6:38.47  
                  33.85     1:13.18 (39.33)     1:53.89 (40.71)     2:34.52 (40.63)
        3:15.22 (40.70)     3:56.58 (41.36)     4:37.53 (40.95)     5:18.80 (41.27)
        6:00.44 (41.64)     6:38.47 (38.03)                                        
 34 Williamson, Madi G        13 Alamo Area-ST        7:15.00    6:55.43  
                  37.05     1:19.03 (41.98)     2:00.89 (41.86)     2:43.76 (42.87)
        3:26.77 (43.01)     4:10.20 (43.43)     4:52.73 (42.53)     5:37.11 (44.38)
        6:18.95 (41.84)     6:55.43 (36.48)                                        
 35 Henson, Liz D             13 Alamo Area-ST        7:49.62    7:07.81  
                  34.82     1:15.68 (40.86)     1:58.88 (43.20)     2:42.88 (44.00)
        3:27.72 (44.84)     4:11.29 (43.57)     4:55.53 (44.24)     5:40.93 (45.40)
        6:25.66 (44.73)     7:07.81 (42.15)                                        
 36 Judis, Bailey R           14 NTRO-ST              7:12.13    7:11.89  
                  38.34     1:20.82 (42.48)     2:04.88 (44.06)     2:49.44 (44.56)
        3:33.94 (44.50)     4:18.28 (44.34)     5:03.16 (44.88)     5:47.03 (43.87)
        6:30.91 (43.88)     7:11.89 (40.98)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Emma B            14 NTRO-ST             18:45.38   19:07.28  
                  29.96     1:02.45 (32.49)     1:35.71 (33.26)     2:08.91 (33.20)
        2:42.45 (33.54)     3:16.19 (33.74)     3:50.06 (33.87)     4:23.94 (33.88)
        4:58.29 (34.35)     5:32.71 (34.42)     6:06.78 (34.07)     6:41.48 (34.70)
        7:16.33 (34.85)     7:51.44 (35.11)     8:26.98 (35.54)     9:02.50 (35.52)
        9:37.69 (35.19)    10:13.14 (35.45)    10:48.49 (35.35)    11:24.61 (36.12)
       12:00.31 (35.70)    12:36.25 (35.94)    13:11.99 (35.74)    13:47.57 (35.58)
       14:23.97 (36.40)    15:00.24 (36.27)    15:36.54 (36.30)    16:12.59 (36.05)
       16:48.55 (35.96)    17:23.96 (35.41)    17:59.09 (35.13)    18:33.63 (34.54)
       19:07.28 (33.65)
  2 Yang, Sydney A            13 NTRO-ST             19:30.00   19:30.45  
                  29.98     1:02.67 (32.69)     1:36.51 (33.84)     2:11.09 (34.58)
        2:46.19 (35.10)     3:21.39 (35.20)     3:56.38 (34.99)     4:31.31 (34.93)
        5:06.91 (35.60)     5:42.75 (35.84)     6:18.63 (35.88)     6:54.56 (35.93)
        7:30.78 (36.22)     8:06.81 (36.03)     8:42.80 (35.99)     9:18.76 (35.96)
        9:55.04 (36.28)    10:31.57 (36.53)    11:07.50 (35.93)    11:43.93 (36.43)
       12:19.71 (35.78)    12:55.83 (36.12)    13:31.79 (35.96)    14:07.85 (36.06)
       14:43.66 (35.81)    15:19.83 (36.17)    15:55.93 (36.10)    16:31.76 (35.83)
       17:07.86 (36.10)    17:43.94 (36.08)    18:19.68 (35.74)    18:55.33 (35.65)
       19:30.45 (35.12)
  3 Filimoehala, Trisha T     13 UN-01-ST            19:39.17   19:39.34  
                  31.17     1:05.96 (34.79)     1:41.76 (35.80)     2:17.08 (35.32)
        2:52.42 (35.34)     3:28.01 (35.59)     4:03.99 (35.98)     4:39.64 (35.65)
        5:14.16 (34.52)     5:49.89 (35.73)     6:25.82 (35.93)     7:01.16 (35.34)
        7:36.68 (35.52)     8:12.76 (36.08)     8:49.05 (36.29)     9:25.02 (35.97)
       10:00.50 (35.48)    10:36.30 (35.80)    11:12.61 (36.31)    11:48.46 (35.85)
       12:23.70 (35.24)    12:59.11 (35.41)    13:34.62 (35.51)    14:09.14 (34.52)
       14:44.73 (35.59)    15:20.51 (35.78)    15:57.73 (37.22)    16:34.65 (36.92)
       17:10.87 (36.22)    17:48.74 (37.87)    18:25.74 (37.00)    19:03.87 (38.13)
       19:39.34 (35.47)
  4 Sites, Bella R            13 NTRO-ST             20:12.00   19:43.53  
                  32.20     1:07.30 (35.10)     1:42.86 (35.56)     2:18.66 (35.80)
        2:54.55 (35.89)     3:30.87 (36.32)     4:06.62 (35.75)     4:42.73 (36.11)
        5:18.58 (35.85)     5:54.39 (35.81)     6:29.67 (35.28)     7:05.65 (35.98)
        7:41.90 (36.25)     8:17.90 (36.00)     8:53.87 (35.97)     9:29.99 (36.12)
       10:05.96 (35.97)    10:41.92 (35.96)    11:18.28 (36.36)    11:54.72 (36.44)
       12:23.69 (28.97)    13:07.89 (44.20)    13:43.54 (35.65)    14:18.94 (35.40)
       14:55.01 (36.07)    15:31.89 (36.88)    16:08.32 (36.43)    16:44.53 (36.21)
       17:21.11 (36.58)    17:56.94 (35.83)    18:32.86 (35.92)    19:09.20 (36.34)
       19:43.53 (34.33)
  5 Kristensen, Maria D       13 NTRO-ST             21:00.00   20:09.24  
                  32.97     1:09.04 (36.07)     1:45.45 (36.41)     2:21.92 (36.47)
        2:58.72 (36.80)     3:35.21 (36.49)     4:11.61 (36.40)     4:48.30 (36.69)
        5:25.32 (37.02)     6:01.67 (36.35)     6:38.30 (36.63)     7:15.06 (36.76)
        7:51.94 (36.88)     8:28.99 (37.05)     9:05.77 (36.78)     9:42.55 (36.78)
       10:19.60 (37.05)    10:56.99 (37.39)    11:34.47 (37.48)    12:11.17 (36.70)
       12:48.58 (37.41)    13:26.88 (38.30)    14:04.18 (37.30)    14:41.11 (36.93)
       15:18.59 (37.48)    15:55.91 (37.32)    16:32.60 (36.69)    17:09.56 (36.96)
       17:46.59 (37.03)    18:23.48 (36.89)    19:00.14 (36.66)    19:35.84 (35.70)
       20:09.24 (33.40)
  6 Gianotti, Emily J         13 Alamo Area-ST       21:00.21   20:51.44  
                  32.25     1:08.87 (36.62)     1:45.99 (37.12)     2:23.31 (37.32)
        3:01.65 (38.34)     3:40.25 (38.60)     4:18.51 (38.26)     4:56.52 (38.01)
        5:35.33 (38.81)     6:13.52 (38.19)     6:50.12 (36.60)     7:28.46 (38.34)
        8:06.82 (38.36)     8:45.36 (38.54)     9:22.71 (37.35)    10:01.10 (38.39)
       10:38.94 (37.84)    11:16.86 (37.92)    11:54.77 (37.91)    12:33.20 (38.43)
       13:11.10 (37.90)    13:50.03 (38.93)    14:28.37 (38.34)    15:06.55 (38.18)
       15:44.96 (38.41)    16:24.09 (39.13)    17:01.72 (37.63)    17:39.82 (38.10)
       18:18.00 (38.18)    18:56.22 (38.22)    19:34.94 (38.72)    20:13.34 (38.40)
       20:51.44 (38.10)
  7 Johnson, Sydney E         13 NTRO-ST             21:28.99   20:54.27  
                  33.03     1:10.04 (37.01)     1:47.77 (37.73)     2:25.52 (37.75)
        3:03.52 (38.00)     3:41.35 (37.83)     4:19.55 (38.20)     4:57.80 (38.25)
        5:35.89 (38.09)     6:14.89 (39.00)     6:53.93 (39.04)     7:31.97 (38.04)
        8:10.49 (38.52)     8:48.93 (38.44)     9:27.29 (38.36)    10:04.98 (37.69)
       10:43.12 (38.14)    11:21.85 (38.73)    12:00.60 (38.75)    12:38.55 (37.95)
       13:16.32 (37.77)    13:54.76 (38.44)    14:32.91 (38.15)    15:11.05 (38.14)
       15:49.74 (38.69)    16:28.57 (38.83)    17:07.40 (38.83)    17:45.33 (37.93)
       18:23.25 (37.92)    19:01.40 (38.15)    19:39.75 (38.35)    20:17.58 (37.83)
       20:54.27 (36.69)
  8 Hilburn, Mack R           13 Alamo Area-ST       22:00.21   20:55.28  
                  35.40     1:14.99 (39.59)     1:54.88 (39.89)     2:34.49 (39.61)
        3:14.19 (39.70)     3:53.58 (39.39)     4:24.22 (30.64)     4:53.52 (29.30)
        5:16.54 (23.02)     5:53.54 (37.00)     6:33.72 (40.18)     7:12.43 (38.71)
        7:52.61 (40.18)     8:32.52 (39.91)     9:11.78 (39.26)     9:51.01 (39.23)
       10:30.53 (39.52)    11:09.85 (39.32)    11:49.62 (39.77)    12:21.81 (32.19)
       13:09.16 (47.35)    13:48.14 (38.98)    14:27.13 (38.99)    15:06.16 (39.03)
       15:45.03 (38.87)    16:24.38 (39.35)    17:03.04 (38.66)    17:42.13 (39.09)
       18:20.95 (38.82)    18:59.93 (38.98)    19:38.82 (38.89)    20:16.79 (37.97)
       20:55.28 (38.49)
  9 Bobb, Kiara D             14 NTRO-ST             22:28.46   21:39.95  
                  34.01     1:12.75 (38.74)     1:52.25 (39.50)     2:30.13 (37.88)
        3:08.30 (38.17)     3:45.60 (37.30)     4:23.76 (38.16)     5:02.78 (39.02)
        5:42.38 (39.60)     6:21.28 (38.90)     7:01.00 (39.72)     7:40.63 (39.63)
        8:19.43 (38.80)     8:59.01 (39.58)     9:38.55 (39.54)    10:17.94 (39.39)
       10:57.60 (39.66)    11:37.02 (39.42)    12:16.90 (39.88)    12:56.49 (39.59)
       13:36.38 (39.89)    14:16.68 (40.30)    14:57.46 (40.78)    15:37.75 (40.29)
       16:18.27 (40.52)    16:59.29 (41.02)    17:39.61 (40.32)    18:19.03 (39.42)
       19:00.08 (41.05)    19:40.45 (40.37)    20:20.89 (40.44)    21:01.51 (40.62)
       21:39.95 (38.44)
 10 DeFranco, Jaszmine J      13 NTRO-ST             22:50.00   21:41.19  
                  34.38     1:13.36 (38.98)     1:52.81 (39.45)     2:32.67 (39.86)
        3:12.61 (39.94)     3:51.88 (39.27)     4:31.07 (39.19)     5:10.78 (39.71)
        5:50.59 (39.81)     6:30.74 (40.15)     7:10.87 (40.13)     7:50.54 (39.67)
        8:30.08 (39.54)     9:09.66 (39.58)     9:49.66 (40.00)    10:29.05 (39.39)
       11:09.34 (40.29)    11:50.45 (41.11)    12:29.28 (38.83)    13:08.76 (39.48)
       13:48.02 (39.26)    14:27.37 (39.35)    15:07.22 (39.85)    15:46.67 (39.45)
       16:26.42 (39.75)    17:06.45 (40.03)    17:46.31 (39.86)    18:26.03 (39.72)
       19:06.42 (40.39)    19:45.94 (39.52)    20:25.59 (39.65)    21:05.09 (39.50)
       21:41.19 (36.10)
 11 Judis, Michaela B         14 NTRO-ST             22:42.88   21:52.95  
                  34.35     1:13.30 (38.95)     1:53.18 (39.88)     2:33.00 (39.82)
        3:13.14 (40.14)     3:53.18 (40.04)     4:33.39 (40.21)     5:13.86 (40.47)
        5:54.39 (40.53)     6:35.04 (40.65)     7:15.47 (40.43)     7:55.24 (39.77)
        8:35.41 (40.17)     9:15.07 (39.66)     9:55.36 (40.29)    10:36.02 (40.66)
       11:15.73 (39.71)    11:56.01 (40.28)    12:35.77 (39.76)    13:15.71 (39.94)
       13:55.36 (39.65)    14:35.38 (40.02)    15:15.39 (40.01)    15:55.46 (40.07)
       16:35.18 (39.72)    17:15.59 (40.41)    17:56.09 (40.50)    18:35.97 (39.88)
       19:15.94 (39.97)    19:55.82 (39.88)    20:35.57 (39.75)    21:15.15 (39.58)
       21:52.95 (37.80)
 12 Robinson, Erin M          13 Alamo Area-ST       22:42.26   22:26.49  
                  32.98     1:10.05 (37.07)     1:48.89 (38.84)     2:28.15 (39.26)
        3:07.15 (39.00)     3:46.69 (39.54)     4:26.18 (39.49)     5:06.05 (39.87)
        5:45.56 (39.51)     6:24.75 (39.19)     7:04.46 (39.71)     7:44.73 (40.27)
        8:25.21 (40.48)     9:05.77 (40.56)     9:45.86 (40.09)    10:25.90 (40.04)
       11:05.80 (39.90)    11:45.75 (39.95)    12:26.84 (41.09)    13:08.08 (41.24)
       13:49.64 (41.56)    14:31.39 (41.75)    15:14.28 (42.89)    15:56.60 (42.32)
       16:39.30 (42.70)    17:22.37 (43.07)    18:06.06 (43.69)    18:49.59 (43.53)
       19:33.21 (43.62)    20:16.80 (43.59)    21:00.56 (43.76)    21:44.54 (43.98)
       22:26.49 (41.95)
 13 Harris, Lauren E          14 Alamo Area-ST       24:00.21   22:46.80  
                  34.80     1:14.05 (39.25)     1:54.10 (40.05)     2:34.33 (40.23)
        3:15.42 (41.09)     3:56.82 (41.40)     4:38.45 (41.63)     5:19.64 (41.19)
        6:00.98 (41.34)     6:42.58 (41.60)     7:24.77 (42.19)     8:07.33 (42.56)
        8:49.12 (41.79)     9:32.60 (43.48)    10:14.40 (41.80)    10:56.60 (42.20)
       11:39.36 (42.76)    12:21.55 (42.19)    13:03.76 (42.21)    13:45.24 (41.48)
       14:26.94 (41.70)    15:09.20 (42.26)    15:51.69 (42.49)    16:34.42 (42.73)
       17:16.68 (42.26)    17:59.44 (42.76)    18:41.50 (42.06)    19:23.82 (42.32)
       20:05.39 (41.57)    20:46.76 (41.37)    21:28.57 (41.81)    22:09.69 (41.12)
       22:46.80 (37.11)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Erin A          14 Alamo Area-ST          30.44      31.30  
  2 Bravo, Alyssa R           13 Alamo Area-ST          32.90      31.73  
  3 Smith, Hannah L           13 Alamo Area-ST          37.40      33.79  
  4 O'Malley, Rylee P         13 Alamo Area-ST          37.74      35.24  
  5 McCracken, Kendra I       13 Alamo Area-ST          58.12      40.04  
  6 Hile, Devon C             13 Alamo Area-ST          51.92      41.85  
  7 Bazany, Emma K            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.69      42.73  
  8 Grijalva, Alessandra A    13 NTRO-ST                45.13      42.98  
  9 Echavez Corrales, Danny   13 Alamo Area-ST          45.13      46.01  
 10 Beavers, Jordan T         13 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      47.53  
 11 Phan, Lillian M           13 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      52.26  
 -- Bowdoin, Allie A          14 Alamo Area-ST          55.99         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herceg, Ana               13 NTRO-ST              1:01.43    1:01.91  
                  30.35     1:01.91 (31.56)                                        
  2 Valenti, McKelvey C       13 NTRO-ST              1:06.32    1:05.07  
                  32.27     1:05.07 (32.80)                                        
  3 Villatoro, Natalia C      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.21    1:05.51  
                  31.97     1:05.51 (33.54)                                        
  4 Stewart, Landry E         13 NTRO-ST              1:06.14    1:07.30  
                  33.14     1:07.30 (34.16)                                        
  5 Chaney, Lauren E          14 NTRO-ST              1:06.21    1:07.72  
                  32.87     1:07.72 (34.85)                                        
  6 Gamez, Bella M            13 NTRO-ST              1:08.01    1:08.55  
                  33.49     1:08.55 (35.06)                                        
  7 Gianotti, Emily J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.90    1:08.98  
                  34.47     1:08.98 (34.51)                                        
  8 Bentley, Ally J           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.52    1:09.39  
                  34.05     1:09.39 (35.34)                                        
  9 Cardon, Rylee A           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.46    1:10.02  
                  34.24     1:10.02 (35.78)                                        
 10 Dessouky, Salma S         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.64    1:10.09  
                  35.17     1:10.09 (34.92)                                        
 11 Digby, Kelly G            13 NTRO-ST              1:11.64    1:10.19  
                  34.35     1:10.19 (35.84)                                        
 12 Bowen, Lindsey P          13 NTRO-ST              1:24.38    1:10.31  
                  33.70     1:10.31 (36.61)                                        
 13 Robertson, Lindsay C      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.12    1:10.67  
                  34.48     1:10.67 (36.19)                                        
 14 Cuenca, Kaili I           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.79    1:10.70  
                  33.87     1:10.70 (36.83)                                        
 15 Waters, Sarah N           14 NTRO-ST              1:06.87    1:11.11  
                  34.59     1:11.11 (36.52)                                        
 16 Hilburn, Mack R           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.44    1:11.45  
                  35.29     1:11.45 (36.16)                                        
 17 Johnson, Sydney E         13 NTRO-ST              1:08.81    1:12.61  
                  35.80     1:12.61 (36.81)                                        
 18 Liu, Jennie Y             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.22    1:13.28  
                  35.91     1:13.28 (37.37)                                        
 19 Bravo, Alyssa R           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.56    1:13.57  
                  35.01     1:13.57 (38.56)                                        
 20 McCurley, Julia A         14 NTRO-ST              1:08.53    1:14.94  
 21 Chavez, Mia A             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.16    1:15.31  
                  36.10     1:15.31 (39.21)                                        
 22 Parsons, Michelle M       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.47    1:15.57  
                  36.34     1:15.57 (39.23)                                        
 23 Lozano, Hannah M          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.71    1:16.25  
                  37.04     1:16.25 (39.21)                                        
 24 Linnartz, Sarah P         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.61    1:16.40  
                  36.33     1:16.40 (40.07)                                        
 25 Farm, Mackenzie R         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.74    1:16.95  
                  37.47     1:16.95 (39.48)                                        
 26 Pangburn, Payton G        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.16    1:17.34  
                  38.48     1:17.34 (38.86)                                        
 27 Moreno, Samira            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.13    1:18.11  
                  39.26     1:18.11 (38.85)                                        
 28 Pfaff, Natalie J          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.51    1:18.14  
                  38.37     1:18.14 (39.77)                                        
 29 Bobb, Kiara D             14 NTRO-ST              1:15.67    1:18.20  
                  36.65     1:18.20 (41.55)                                        
 30 Viramontes Perez, Maria   14 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.55    1:18.52  
                  36.82     1:18.52 (41.70)                                        
 31 Dunn, Margo J             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.57    1:18.98  
                  39.83     1:18.98 (39.15)                                        
 32 Garcia, Victoria V        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.18    1:19.00  
                  38.96     1:19.00 (40.04)                                        
 33 DeHart, Erin M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.15    1:19.54  
                  39.35     1:19.54 (40.19)                                        
 34 Locke, Savannah S         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.38    1:19.65  
                  39.26     1:19.65 (40.39)                                        
 35 Harris, Lauren E          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.44    1:19.73  
                  39.25     1:19.73 (40.48)                                        
 36 Mow, Lorin R              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.11    1:19.77  
                  38.68     1:19.77 (41.09)                                        
 37 Wilson, Sarah E           13 NTRO-ST              1:11.81    1:20.40  
 38 O'Malley, Rylee P         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.45    1:20.55  
                  40.12     1:20.55 (40.43)                                        
 39 Grossman, Alexis C        13 NTRO-ST              1:24.11    1:20.82  
                  40.70     1:20.82 (40.12)                                        
 40 Caldera, Victoria T       13 NTRO-ST              1:20.71    1:21.20  
                  39.98     1:21.20 (41.22)                                        
 41 Serrano Munoz, Cristina   14 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.22    1:22.41  
                  40.72     1:22.41 (41.69)                                        
 42 Judis, Bailey R           14 NTRO-ST              1:21.02    1:22.97  
                  40.50     1:22.97 (42.47)                                        
 43 Stubbs-Guerra, Anari N    14 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.99    1:24.62  
                  41.21     1:24.62 (43.41)                                        
 44 Williamson, Madi G        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.22    1:25.38  
                  39.88     1:25.38 (45.50)                                        
 45 Humphrey, Breanna L       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.39    1:27.70  
                  42.97     1:27.70 (44.73)                                        
 46 Henson, Liz D             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.82    1:28.03  
                  42.47     1:28.03 (45.56)                                        
 47 Webb, Holly J             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.21    1:29.28  
                  42.51     1:29.28 (46.77)                                        
 48 Herrera, Lucia R          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.03    1:29.99  
                  42.71     1:29.99 (47.28)                                        
 49 Gonzalez, Bella R         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.00    1:30.13  
                  43.71     1:30.13 (46.42)                                        
 50 Gentry, Zoe L             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.82    1:31.36  
                  43.98     1:31.36 (47.38)                                        
 51 Hile, Devon C             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.02    1:31.81  
                  44.66     1:31.81 (47.15)                                        
 52 McCracken, Kendra I       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.82    1:32.08  
                1:32.90         1:32.08 ( )                                        
 53 Davis, Kaitlyn E          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.90    1:33.42  
                  44.03     1:33.42 (49.39)                                        
 54 Cepeda, Fabi I            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.42    1:35.25  
                  45.79     1:35.25 (49.46)                                        
 55 Rodriguez, Adrianna M     13 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.11    1:41.64  
                  48.47     1:41.64 (53.17)                                        
 56 Henderson, Templey M      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.21    1:41.92  
                  49.07     1:41.92 (52.85)                                        
 57 Krepelka, Natalia K       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.42    1:45.70  
                  52.39     1:45.70 (53.31)                                        
 58 Pittman, Phaun L          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.80    1:52.14  
                  52.62     1:52.14 (59.52)                                        
 -- Bowdoin, Allie A          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.99         DQ  
                  58.31        DQ (1:04.08)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valenti, McKelvey C       13 NTRO-ST              2:23.81    2:16.97  
                  33.27     1:07.81 (34.54)     1:42.34 (34.53)     2:16.97 (34.63)
  2 Burchett, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST              2:26.07    2:23.23  
                  34.43     1:11.19 (36.76)     1:47.57 (36.38)     2:23.23 (35.66)
  3 Filimoehala, Trisha T     13 UN-01-ST             2:22.99    2:23.36  
                  33.71     1:10.76 (37.05)     1:47.68 (36.92)     2:23.36 (35.68)
  4 Thornton, Erin A          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.08    2:24.58  
                  34.01     1:10.47 (36.46)     1:48.05 (37.58)     2:24.58 (36.53)
  5 Waters, Sarah N           14 NTRO-ST              2:20.95    2:24.89  
                  34.69     1:11.23 (36.54)     1:48.51 (37.28)     2:24.89 (36.38)
  6 Bentley, Ally J           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.35    2:25.66  
                  34.90     1:11.33 (36.43)     1:48.56 (37.23)     2:25.66 (37.10)
  7 Stewart, Landry E         13 NTRO-ST              2:25.41    2:25.85  
                  34.89     1:12.25 (37.36)     1:49.21 (36.96)     2:25.85 (36.64)
  8 Sparrow, Molly A          13 NTRO-ST              2:28.80    2:26.66  
                  36.32     1:13.25 (36.93)     1:50.48 (37.23)     2:26.66 (36.18)
  9 Barickman, Chloe R        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.40    2:26.93  
                  35.46     1:12.83 (37.37)     1:51.00 (38.17)     2:26.93 (35.93)
 10 Dessouky, Salma S         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.80    2:26.99  
                  36.52     1:14.35 (37.83)     1:51.60 (37.25)     2:26.99 (35.39)
 11 DuBose, Shelby F          14 NTRO-ST              2:20.94    2:27.98  
                  36.06     1:13.11 (37.05)     1:50.42 (37.31)     2:27.98 (37.56)
 12 Robertson, Lindsay C      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.70    2:28.13  
                  35.56     1:13.39 (37.83)     1:51.01 (37.62)     2:28.13 (37.12)
 13 Swift, Allison C          13 UN-ST                2:28.89    2:29.17  
                  36.08     1:13.99 (37.91)     1:51.97 (37.98)     2:29.17 (37.20)
 14 Cuenca, Kaili I           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.04    2:29.48  
                  34.04     1:11.55 (37.51)     1:50.07 (38.52)     2:29.48 (39.41)
 15 Orozco, Alyssa M          14 Alamo Area-ST             NT    2:30.21  
                  35.54     1:13.55 (38.01)     1:52.04 (38.49)     2:30.21 (38.17)
 16 Johnson, Sydney E         13 NTRO-ST              2:39.94    2:31.07  
                  36.21     1:14.39 (38.18)     1:53.54 (39.15)     2:31.07 (37.53)
 17 Bravo, Alyssa R           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.59    2:31.69  
                  35.29     1:14.35 (39.06)     1:53.36 (39.01)     2:31.69 (38.33)
 18 Martin, Beatrice E        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.61    2:32.61  
                  35.83     1:13.87 (38.04)     1:53.13 (39.26)     2:32.61 (39.48)
 19 Gianotti, Emily J         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.21    2:32.78  
                  36.41     1:15.15 (38.74)     1:54.83 (39.68)     2:32.78 (37.95)
 20 Sahota, Riya K            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.66    2:33.98  
                  36.98     1:15.51 (38.53)     1:54.91 (39.40)     2:33.98 (39.07)
 21 Breuer, Molly K           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.72    2:34.26  
                  37.57     1:17.20 (39.63)     1:56.72 (39.52)     2:34.26 (37.54)
 22 McCurley, Julia A         14 NTRO-ST              2:26.61    2:36.08  
                  37.00     1:16.38 (39.38)     1:56.06 (39.68)     2:36.08 (40.02)
 23 Donato, Haley E           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.42    2:36.77  
                  37.03     1:16.45 (39.42)     1:57.20 (40.75)     2:36.77 (39.57)
 24 Munoz, Andrea C           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.62    2:37.15  
                  37.38     1:17.51 (40.13)     1:58.41 (40.90)     2:37.15 (38.74)
 25 Liu, Jennie Y             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.52    2:38.19  
                  37.66     1:17.91 (40.25)     1:59.11 (41.20)     2:38.19 (39.08)
 26 Parsons, Michelle M       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.22    2:40.37  
                  37.39     1:18.31 (40.92)     1:59.24 (40.93)     2:40.37 (41.13)
 27 Smith, Hannah L           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.36    2:42.39  
                  37.53     1:19.56 (42.03)     2:01.53 (41.97)     2:42.39 (40.86)
 28 Harris, Lauren E          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.55    2:46.92  
                  40.26     1:22.74 (42.48)     2:05.13 (42.39)     2:46.92 (41.79)
 29 Mow, Lorin R              14 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.80    2:46.97  
                  39.71     1:22.17 (42.46)     2:05.20 (43.03)     2:46.97 (41.77)
 30 Stubbs-Guerra, Anari N    14 Alamo Area-ST        3:22.19    2:56.52  
                  40.18     1:24.68 (44.50)     2:11.01 (46.33)     2:56.52 (45.51)
 31 Williamson, Madi G        13 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.38    3:01.60  
                  42.48     1:28.81 (46.33)     2:16.97 (48.16)     3:01.60 (44.63)
 -- Serrano Munoz, Cristina   14 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.22         DQ  
                  41.52     1:25.25 (43.73)     2:09.82 (44.57)          DQ (44.49)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farm, Mackenzie R         13 Alamo Area-ST          40.43      40.27  
  2 Davis, Kaitlyn E          14 Alamo Area-ST          46.19      41.13  
  3 Caldera, Victoria T       13 NTRO-ST                56.78      42.80  
  4 O'Malley, Rylee P         13 Alamo Area-ST          43.14      42.83  
  5 Rodriguez, Adrianna M     13 Alamo Area-ST          46.51      45.48  
  6 McCracken, Kendra I       13 Alamo Area-ST          48.32      45.67  
  7 Webb, Holly J             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.28      46.55  
  8 Pittman, Phaun L          13 Alamo Area-ST          55.14      46.59  
  9 Gentry, Zoe L             13 Alamo Area-ST          58.62      47.62  
 10 Cepeda, Fabi I            13 Alamo Area-ST          53.86      49.50  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Ana E            13 NTRO-ST              1:11.34    1:11.08  
                  33.40     1:11.08 (37.68)                                        
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.90    1:11.79  
                  34.17     1:11.79 (37.62)                                        
  3 Bui, Jasmine M            14 NTRO-ST              1:11.83    1:13.66  
                  34.89     1:13.66 (38.77)                                        
  4 Biggs, Kailey D           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.10    1:14.38  
                  36.17     1:14.38 (38.21)                                        
  5 Herceg, Ana               13 NTRO-ST              1:16.64    1:14.87  
                  35.81     1:14.87 (39.06)                                        
  6 Sahota, Riya K            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.35    1:15.11  
                  35.91     1:15.11 (39.20)                                        
  7 Sparrow, Molly A          13 NTRO-ST              1:16.19    1:15.74  
                  36.05     1:15.74 (39.69)                                        
  8 Decker, Georgia Y         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.17    1:16.07  
                  36.05     1:16.07 (40.02)                                        
  9 Greene, Emma B            14 NTRO-ST              1:18.64    1:16.85  
                  36.50     1:16.85 (40.35)                                        
 10 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       14 NTRO-ST              1:14.30    1:17.02  
                  36.83     1:17.02 (40.19)                                        
 11 Martin, Beatrice E        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.98    1:17.08  
                  36.94     1:17.08 (40.14)                                        
 12 Bruner, Evelyn G          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.30    1:17.43  
                  36.65     1:17.43 (40.78)                                        
 13 Buhl, Yasmina             14 NTRO-ST              1:21.20    1:17.66  
                  36.64     1:17.66 (41.02)                                        
 14 Breuer, Molly K           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.69    1:17.76  
                  36.71     1:17.76 (41.05)                                        
 15 Swift, Allison C          13 UN-ST                1:18.42    1:19.62  
                  38.37     1:19.62 (41.25)                                        
 16 Robertson, Lindsay C      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.44    1:20.05  
                  37.83     1:20.05 (42.22)                                        
 17 Moore, Savana E           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.02    1:20.91  
                  37.71     1:20.91 (43.20)                                        
 18 Skrobanek, Laney K        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.16    1:21.06  
                  37.50     1:21.06 (43.56)                                        
 19 Stewart, Landry E         13 NTRO-ST              1:22.16    1:21.71  
                  38.70     1:21.71 (43.01)                                        
 20 Rouse, Faith G            13 NTRO-ST              1:23.17    1:22.02  
                  38.82     1:22.02 (43.20)                                        
 21 Liu, Jennie Y             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.62    1:22.31  
                  40.18     1:22.31 (42.13)                                        
 22 Cuenca, Kaili I           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.75    1:22.56  
                  40.00     1:22.56 (42.56)                                        
 23 Bentley, Ally J           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.61    1:22.90  
                  39.00     1:22.90 (43.90)                                        
 24 Linnartz, Sarah P         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.66    1:22.92  
                  39.54     1:22.92 (43.38)                                        
 25 Rutledge, Miko H          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.10    1:23.01  
                  39.31     1:23.01 (43.70)                                        
 26 Yao, Nell F               13 NTRO-ST              1:30.15    1:23.85  
                  39.57     1:23.85 (44.28)                                        
 27 Robinson, Erin M          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.61    1:23.92  
                  39.49     1:23.92 (44.43)                                        
 28 DeFranco, Jaszmine J      13 NTRO-ST              1:27.27    1:25.70  
                  41.14     1:25.70 (44.56)                                        
 29 Hilburn, Mack R           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.18    1:25.98  
                  41.01     1:25.98 (44.97)                                        
 30 Herrera, Lucia R          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.69    1:27.57  
                  40.88     1:27.57 (46.69)                                        
 31 Farm, Mackenzie R         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.33    1:27.60  
                  42.39     1:27.60 (45.21)                                        
 32 Mow, Lorin R              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.88    1:27.79  
                  41.37     1:27.79 (46.42)                                        
 33 McCurley, Julia A         14 NTRO-ST              1:25.71    1:27.96  
                  41.72     1:27.96 (46.24)                                        
 34 Serrano Munoz, Cristina   14 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.73    1:28.11  
                  41.74     1:28.11 (46.37)                                        
 35 Pfaff, Natalie J          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.47    1:28.56  
                  42.46     1:28.56 (46.10)                                        
 36 Gianotti, Emily J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.70    1:28.73  
                  41.45     1:28.73 (47.28)                                        
 37 O'Malley, Rylee P         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.80    1:31.15  
                  43.64     1:31.15 (47.51)                                        
 38 Locke, Savannah S         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.57    1:31.27  
                  43.53     1:31.27 (47.74)                                        
 39 Caldera, Victoria T       13 NTRO-ST              1:34.48    1:31.63  
                  43.28     1:31.63 (48.35)                                        
 40 Lloyd, Megan E            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.39    1:32.67  
                  45.46     1:32.67 (47.21)                                        
 41 Davis, Kaitlyn E          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.49    1:32.97  
                  44.43     1:32.97 (48.54)                                        
 42 Lozano, Hannah M          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.58    1:33.94  
                  43.85     1:33.94 (50.09)                                        
 43 Landin, Madeleine J       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.78    1:34.30  
                  44.67     1:34.30 (49.63)                                        
 44 Harris, Lauren E          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.32    1:38.10  
                  46.17     1:38.10 (51.93)                                        
 45 Williamson, Madi G        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.00    1:39.23  
                  46.07     1:39.23 (53.16)                                        
 46 McCracken, Kendra I       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.62    1:40.23  
                  47.58     1:40.23 (52.65)                                        
 47 Grijalva, Alessandra A    13 NTRO-ST              1:39.59    1:41.47  
                  46.51     1:41.47 (54.96)                                        
 48 Bazany, Emma K            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.48    1:41.84  
                  48.11     1:41.84 (53.73)                                        
 49 Beavers, Jordan T         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.21    1:49.41  
                  51.91     1:49.41 (57.50)                                        
 50 Krepelka, Natalia K       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.38    1:54.49  
                  57.20     1:54.49 (57.29)                                        
 -- Fu, Annie R               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.69         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biggs, Kailey D           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.50    2:33.78  
                  35.41     1:14.24 (38.83)     1:54.12 (39.88)     2:33.78 (39.66)
  2 Herceg, Ana               13 NTRO-ST              2:34.27    2:39.94  
                  36.19     1:18.01 (41.82)     1:59.17 (41.16)     2:39.94 (40.77)
  3 Gamez, Bella M            13 NTRO-ST              2:42.16    2:41.02  
                  36.65     1:17.83 (41.18)     2:00.14 (42.31)     2:41.02 (40.88)
  4 Digby, Kelly G            13 NTRO-ST              2:46.07    2:42.39  
                  38.86     1:20.48 (41.62)     2:02.01 (41.53)     2:42.39 (40.38)
  5 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       14 NTRO-ST              2:41.94    2:42.56  
                  36.37     1:17.09 (40.72)     1:59.01 (41.92)     2:42.56 (43.55)
  6 Wilson, Sarah E           13 NTRO-ST              3:00.32    2:44.39  
                  39.45     1:22.61 (43.16)     2:04.59 (41.98)     2:44.39 (39.80)
  7 Decker, Georgia Y         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.64    2:45.70  
                  37.58     1:19.37 (41.79)     2:02.17 (42.80)     2:45.70 (43.53)
  8 Robertson, Lindsay C      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.16    2:46.81  
                  38.44     1:21.36 (42.92)     2:04.25 (42.89)     2:46.81 (42.56)
  9 Bruner, Evelyn G          14 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.54    2:48.37  
                  38.51     1:22.46 (43.95)     2:06.62 (44.16)     2:48.37 (41.75)
 10 Vujosevic, Kristina L     14 NTRO-ST              2:49.49    2:48.85  
                  36.61     1:19.14 (42.53)     2:04.70 (45.56)     2:48.85 (44.15)
 11 Chaney, Lauren E          14 NTRO-ST              3:30.00    2:49.75  
                  39.29     1:23.81 (44.52)     2:07.40 (43.59)     2:49.75 (42.35)
 12 Cardon, Rylee A           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.69    2:49.88  
                  39.39     1:22.89 (43.50)     2:06.94 (44.05)     2:49.88 (42.94)
 13 Swift, Allison C          13 UN-ST                2:47.04    2:50.90  
                  39.01     1:23.83 (44.82)     2:07.22 (43.39)     2:50.90 (43.68)
 14 Stewart, Landry E         13 NTRO-ST              3:21.16    2:51.60  
                  39.00     1:22.62 (43.62)     2:08.64 (46.02)     2:51.60 (42.96)
 15 Munoz, Andrea C           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.81    2:52.63  
                  39.17     1:23.24 (44.07)     2:08.03 (44.79)     2:52.63 (44.60)
 16 Skrobanek, Laney K        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.30    2:54.05  
                  38.73     1:23.95 (45.22)     2:09.72 (45.77)     2:54.05 (44.33)
 17 Rouse, Faith G            13 NTRO-ST              2:50.83    2:54.85  
                  41.24     1:26.86 (45.62)     2:11.39 (44.53)     2:54.85 (43.46)
 18 Parsons, Michelle M       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.68    2:54.90  
                  39.42     1:24.40 (44.98)     2:10.45 (46.05)     2:54.90 (44.45)
 19 Cuenca, Kaili I           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.63    2:55.12  
                  40.60     1:25.64 (45.04)     2:10.80 (45.16)     2:55.12 (44.32)
 20 Grossman, Alexis C        13 NTRO-ST              3:08.40    3:03.61  
                  43.31     1:30.29 (46.98)     2:17.75 (47.46)     3:03.61 (45.86)
 21 Dunn, Margo J             14 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.14    3:03.89  
                  40.48     1:28.16 (47.68)     2:17.25 (49.09)     3:03.89 (46.64)
 22 McCurley, Julia A         14 NTRO-ST              3:05.61    3:05.48  
                  42.56     1:30.06 (47.50)     2:17.80 (47.74)     3:05.48 (47.68)
 23 Serrano Munoz, Cristina   14 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.22    3:06.15  
                  43.48     1:30.36 (46.88)   3:06.15 (1:35.79)                    
 24 Mow, Lorin R              14 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.92    3:08.51  
                  43.40     1:31.85 (48.45)     2:20.56 (48.71)     3:08.51 (47.95)
 25 Henson, Liz D             13 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.00    3:09.01  
                  44.17     1:32.59 (48.42)     2:20.45 (47.86)     3:09.01 (48.56)
 26 DeHart, Erin M            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.00    3:12.50  
                  42.85     1:32.58 (49.73)     2:22.35 (49.77)     3:12.50 (50.15)
 27 Smith, Hannah L           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.11    3:13.44  
                  42.21     1:31.52 (49.31)     2:22.99 (51.47)     3:13.44 (50.45)
 28 Lloyd, Megan E            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.00    3:14.62  
                  44.34     1:34.49 (50.15)     2:25.22 (50.73)     3:14.62 (49.40)
 29 Pangburn, Payton G        13 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.00    3:18.47  
                  45.20     1:35.31 (50.11)     2:27.32 (52.01)     3:18.47 (51.15)
 30 Humphrey, Breanna L       13 Alamo Area-ST        3:45.79    3:21.79  
                  45.80     1:38.46 (52.66)     2:31.84 (53.38)     3:21.79 (49.95)
 31 Garcia, Victoria V        13 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.00    3:22.77  
                  45.69     1:37.43 (51.74)     2:29.95 (52.52)     3:22.77 (52.82)
 32 Burchett, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST              3:20.00    3:25.73  
                  42.42     1:30.00 (47.58)     2:19.09 (49.09)   3:25.73 (1:06.64)
 33 Stubbs-Guerra, Anari N    14 Alamo Area-ST        3:38.11    3:26.56  
                  44.91     1:37.67 (52.76)     2:32.91 (55.24)     3:26.56 (53.65)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Samira            13 Alamo Area-ST          34.32      34.06  
  2 Lozano, Hannah M          14 Alamo Area-ST          35.61      34.67  
  3 Caldera, Victoria T       13 NTRO-ST                43.08      35.54  
  4 O'Malley, Rylee P         13 Alamo Area-ST          38.10      35.60  
  5 Farm, Mackenzie R         13 Alamo Area-ST          35.93      36.86  
  6 Cepeda, Fabi I            13 Alamo Area-ST          43.85      41.92  
  7 Gentry, Zoe L             13 Alamo Area-ST          54.12      41.96  
  8 Henderson, Templey M      13 Alamo Area-ST          55.21      43.71  
  9 McCracken, Kendra I       13 Alamo Area-ST          48.26      43.85  
 10 Webb, Holly J             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.21      44.40  
 11 Hile, Devon C             13 Alamo Area-ST          46.68      47.16  
 12 Pittman, Phaun L          13 Alamo Area-ST          56.11      56.30  
 13 Bowdoin, Allie A          14 Alamo Area-ST          55.99    1:04.94  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herceg, Ana               13 NTRO-ST              1:02.69    1:00.75  
                  29.65     1:00.75 (31.10)                                        
  2 Fleming, Ana E            13 NTRO-ST              1:02.65    1:02.01  
                  29.35     1:02.01 (32.66)                                        
  3 Buhl, Yasmina             14 NTRO-ST              1:01.65    1:02.44  
                  29.68     1:02.44 (32.76)                                        
  4 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       14 NTRO-ST              1:01.88    1:02.54  
                  29.93     1:02.54 (32.61)                                        
  5 Chaney, Lauren E          14 NTRO-ST              1:03.64    1:02.62  
                  29.71     1:02.62 (32.91)                                        
  6 VanderMeer, Kylie L       13 NTRO-ST              1:07.31    1:05.46  
                  31.10     1:05.46 (34.36)                                        
  7 Kristensen, Maria D       13 NTRO-ST              1:06.64    1:06.07  
                  31.17     1:06.07 (34.90)                                        
  8 Burchett, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST              1:02.76    1:06.24  
                  30.79     1:06.24 (35.45)                                        
  9 Yang, Sydney A            13 NTRO-ST              1:06.45    1:06.86  
                  31.21     1:06.86 (35.65)                                        
 10 Greene, Emma B            14 NTRO-ST              1:05.74    1:07.88  
                  31.85     1:07.88 (36.03)                                        
 11 Thornton, Erin A          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.97    1:08.10  
                  31.67     1:08.10 (36.43)                                        
 12 Barickman, Chloe R        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.66    1:09.14  
                  32.97     1:09.14 (36.17)                                        
 13 Rutledge, Miko H          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.97    1:09.79  
                  32.96     1:09.79 (36.83)                                        
 14 Martin, Beatrice E        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.51    1:09.86  
                  33.38     1:09.86 (36.48)                                        
 15 Decker, Georgia Y         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.10    1:10.50  
                  34.09     1:10.50 (36.41)                                        
 16 Biggs, Kailey D           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.80    1:11.51  
                  33.65     1:11.51 (37.86)                                        
 17 Dessouky, Salma S         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.42    1:12.30  
                  35.40     1:12.30 (36.90)                                        
 18 Hilburn, Mack R           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.38    1:12.34  
                  33.50     1:12.34 (38.84)                                        
 19 Swift, Allison C          13 UN-ST                1:15.62    1:12.81  
                  34.12     1:12.81 (38.69)                                        
 20 Bentley, Ally J           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.99    1:12.97  
                  34.60     1:12.97 (38.37)                                        
 21 Breuer, Molly K           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.34    1:14.64  
                  34.56     1:14.64 (40.08)                                        
 22 Munoz, Andrea C           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00    1:15.12  
                  34.40     1:15.12 (40.72)                                        
 23 Donato, Haley E           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.79    1:16.11  
                  34.66     1:16.11 (41.45)                                        
 24 Lozano, Hannah M          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.52    1:16.59  
                  35.27     1:16.59 (41.32)                                        
 25 Parsons, Michelle M       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.43    1:18.62  
                  36.59     1:18.62 (42.03)                                        
 26 Robertson, Lindsay C      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.49    1:19.56  
                  36.21     1:19.56 (43.35)                                        
 27 Caldera, Victoria T       13 NTRO-ST              1:22.99    1:21.68  
                  37.29     1:21.68 (44.39)                                        
 28 Smith, Hannah L           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.11    1:22.29  
                  37.59     1:22.29 (44.70)                                        
 29 Pangburn, Payton G        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.20    1:28.09  
                  39.66     1:28.09 (48.43)                                        
 30 Serrano Munoz, Cristina   14 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.70    1:29.91  
                  41.34     1:29.91 (48.57)                                        
 31 Judis, Bailey R           14 NTRO-ST              1:42.40    1:32.48  
                  43.71     1:32.48 (48.77)                                        
 32 Landin, Madeleine J       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.00    1:34.64  
                  42.78     1:34.64 (51.86)                                        
 33 Hile, Devon C             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.82    1:44.91  
                  48.84     1:44.91 (56.07)                                        
 34 Gentry, Zoe L             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.62    1:49.54  
                  45.90   1:49.54 (1:03.64)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buhl, Yasmina             14 NTRO-ST              2:18.27    2:18.41  
                  30.83     1:07.02 (36.19)     1:43.09 (36.07)     2:18.41 (35.32)
  2 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       14 NTRO-ST              2:21.81    2:19.05  
                  30.56     1:05.33 (34.77)     1:42.24 (36.91)     2:19.05 (36.81)
  3 Dziergowski, Jessi L      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.31    2:19.71  
                  31.46     1:07.15 (35.69)     1:43.55 (36.40)     2:19.71 (36.16)
  4 Yang, Sydney A            13 NTRO-ST              2:20.38    2:24.24  
                  31.55     1:07.58 (36.03)     1:46.09 (38.51)     2:24.24 (38.15)
  5 Bruner, Evelyn G          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.02    2:28.47  
                  31.59     1:08.78 (37.19)     1:48.32 (39.54)     2:28.47 (40.15)
  6 Kristensen, Maria D       13 NTRO-ST              2:48.36    2:30.13  
                  33.98     1:12.20 (38.22)     1:52.79 (40.59)     2:30.13 (37.34)
  7 Burchett, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST              2:30.04    2:30.21  
                  32.10     1:08.96 (36.86)     1:49.17 (40.21)     2:30.21 (41.04)
  8 Skrobanek, Laney K        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.66    2:32.00  
                  32.47     1:11.60 (39.13)     1:52.04 (40.44)     2:32.00 (39.96)
  9 VanderMeer, Kylie L       13 NTRO-ST              2:27.00    2:33.28  
                  34.32     1:11.81 (37.49)     1:52.18 (40.37)     2:33.28 (41.10)
 10 Sparrow, Molly A          13 NTRO-ST              2:51.11    2:40.00  
                  34.67     1:16.08 (41.41)     1:57.22 (41.14)     2:40.00 (42.78)
 11 Mow, Lorin R              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.00    2:43.69  
                  34.45     1:16.05 (41.60)     1:59.61 (43.56)     2:43.69 (44.08)
 12 Munoz, Andrea C           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.86    2:46.48  
                  34.44     1:15.69 (41.25)     2:00.08 (44.39)     2:46.48 (46.40)
 -- Smith, Hannah L           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.11         DQ  
                  40.22     1:28.35 (48.13)     2:21.71 (53.36)          DQ (52.06)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Landry E         13 NTRO-ST              1:10.54    1:10.12  
                  32.79     1:10.12 (37.33)                                        
  2 Rouse, Faith G            13 NTRO-ST              1:27.36    1:13.41  
                  35.58     1:13.41 (37.83)                                        
  3 Chavez, Mia A             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.77    1:15.56  
                  33.41     1:15.56 (42.15)                                        
  4 Farm, Mackenzie R         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.20    1:16.31  
                  36.13     1:16.31 (40.18)                                        
  5 Lozano, Hannah M          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.88    1:17.44  
                  34.68     1:17.44 (42.76)                                        
  6 Caldera, Victoria T       13 NTRO-ST              1:43.56    1:17.96  
                  36.62     1:17.96 (41.34)                                        
  7 Locke, Savannah S         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.41    1:18.56  
                  34.60     1:18.56 (43.96)                                        
  8 Davis, Kaitlyn E          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.88    1:29.74  
                  41.82     1:29.74 (47.92)                                        
  9 Beavers, Jordan T         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.21    1:44.68  
                  51.19     1:44.68 (53.49)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herceg, Ana               13 NTRO-ST              2:12.63    2:16.59  
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.53    2:17.51  
                  30.00     1:06.01 (36.01)     1:46.06 (40.05)     2:17.51 (31.45)
  3 Valenti, McKelvey C       13 NTRO-ST              2:26.67    2:24.01  
                  30.28     1:06.25 (35.97)     1:50.63 (44.38)     2:24.01 (33.38)
  4 Buhl, Yasmina             14 NTRO-ST              2:24.73    2:24.80  
                  29.79     1:07.71 (37.92)     1:51.21 (43.50)     2:24.80 (33.59)
  5 Chaney, Lauren E          14 NTRO-ST              2:24.86    2:26.82  
                  31.30     1:09.45 (38.15)     1:55.27 (45.82)     2:26.82 (31.55)
  6 Gamez, Bella M            13 NTRO-ST              2:29.30    2:28.05  
                  33.72     1:11.76 (38.04)     1:54.63 (42.87)     2:28.05 (33.42)
  7 Biggs, Kailey D           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.24    2:28.29  
                  34.63     1:13.36 (38.73)     1:53.35 (39.99)     2:28.29 (34.94)
  8 Waters, Sarah N           14 NTRO-ST              2:23.05    2:28.91  
                  31.48     1:09.32 (37.84)     1:55.84 (46.52)     2:28.91 (33.07)
  9 Villatoro, Natalia C      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.18    2:28.93  
                  34.02     1:07.92 (33.90)     1:53.66 (45.74)     2:28.93 (35.27)
 10 VanderMeer, Kylie L       13 NTRO-ST              2:24.21    2:29.50  
                  32.22     1:12.06 (39.84)     1:55.09 (43.03)     2:29.50 (34.41)
 11 Skrobanek, Laney K        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.74    2:29.89  
                  31.94     1:10.33 (38.39)     1:55.37 (45.04)     2:29.89 (34.52)
 12 Swift, Allison C          13 UN-ST                2:32.53    2:30.13  
                  34.28     1:12.86 (38.58)     1:56.95 (44.09)     2:30.13 (33.18)
 13 Cardon, Rylee A           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.69    2:30.24  
                  33.97     1:12.59 (38.62)     1:57.29 (44.70)     2:30.24 (32.95)
 14 Decker, Georgia Y         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.70    2:30.50  
                  33.59     1:13.39 (39.80)     1:56.26 (42.87)     2:30.50 (34.24)
 15 Burchett, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST              2:31.11    2:30.93  
                  31.28     1:08.74 (37.46)     1:58.93 (50.19)     2:30.93 (32.00)
 16 Bentley, Ally J           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.83    2:31.06  
                  33.06     1:10.33 (37.27)     1:56.46 (46.13)     2:31.06 (34.60)
 17 Gianotti, Emily J         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.36    2:32.60  
                  31.45     1:10.31 (38.86)     2:00.79 (50.48)     2:32.60 (31.81)
 18 Digby, Kelly G            13 NTRO-ST              2:29.67    2:32.92  
                  34.39     1:13.57 (39.18)     1:58.83 (45.26)     2:32.92 (34.09)
 19 Sparrow, Molly A          13 NTRO-ST              2:24.17    2:33.35  
                  34.33     1:09.32 (34.99)     1:58.36 (49.04)     2:33.35 (34.99)
 20 Sites, Bella R            13 NTRO-ST              2:25.67    2:36.38  
                  34.16     1:14.00 (39.84)     2:01.63 (47.63)     2:36.38 (34.75)
 21 Dessouky, Salma S         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.72    2:36.74  
                  34.95     1:12.60 (37.65)     2:03.31 (50.71)     2:36.74 (33.43)
 22 Hilburn, Mack R           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.15    2:37.02  
                  33.03     1:12.01 (38.98)     2:00.02 (48.01)     2:37.02 (37.00)
 23 Johnson, Sydney E         13 NTRO-ST              2:30.24    2:37.91  
                  32.03     1:12.12 (40.09)     2:03.92 (51.80)     2:37.91 (33.99)
 24 Orozco, Alyssa M          14 Alamo Area-ST             NT    2:38.91  
                  35.43     1:15.40 (39.97)     2:03.70 (48.30)     2:38.91 (35.21)
 25 Parsons, Michelle M       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.10    2:40.63  
                  37.14     1:18.91 (41.77)     2:04.02 (45.11)     2:40.63 (36.61)
 26 Chavez, Mia A             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.20    2:41.12  
                  33.65     1:14.76 (41.11)     2:04.21 (49.45)     2:41.12 (36.91)
 27 Kristensen, Maria D       13 NTRO-ST              2:28.00    2:41.22  
                  33.43     1:13.64 (40.21)   2:41.22 (1:27.58)                    
 28 Robinson, Erin M          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.27    2:41.32  
                  36.34     1:18.73 (42.39)     2:05.07 (46.34)     2:41.32 (36.25)
 29 Pfaff, Natalie J          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.80    2:42.61  
                  34.24     1:15.57 (41.33)     2:04.79 (49.22)     2:42.61 (37.82)
 30 Moreno, Samira            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.24    2:42.78  
                  36.29     1:16.01 (39.72)     2:07.11 (51.10)     2:42.78 (35.67)
 31 Rouse, Faith G            13 NTRO-ST              2:37.94    2:42.79  
                  37.19     1:20.72 (43.53)   2:42.79 (1:22.07)                    
 32 Lozano, Hannah M          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.42    2:44.46  
                  35.24     1:15.19 (39.95)     2:07.96 (52.77)     2:44.46 (36.50)
 33 Garcia, Victoria V        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.14    2:46.86  
                  35.11     1:15.38 (40.27)     2:08.08 (52.70)     2:46.86 (38.78)
 34 Dunn, Margo J             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.00    2:47.47  
                  34.66     1:17.09 (42.43)     2:07.17 (50.08)     2:47.47 (40.30)
 35 McCurley, Julia A         14 NTRO-ST              2:34.79    2:47.49  
                  36.62     1:18.36 (41.74)     2:09.24 (50.88)     2:47.49 (38.25)
 36 Grossman, Alexis C        13 NTRO-ST              2:47.57    2:48.54  
                  39.18     1:24.31 (45.13)     2:12.21 (47.90)     2:48.54 (36.33)
 37 Wilson, Sarah E           13 NTRO-ST              2:38.07    2:49.63  
                  40.78     1:23.95 (43.17)     2:10.54 (46.59)     2:49.63 (39.09)
 38 Smith, Hannah L           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.11    2:49.88  
                  37.28     1:21.01 (43.73)     2:12.33 (51.32)     2:49.88 (37.55)
 39 Lloyd, Megan E            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.00    2:50.02  
                  37.84     1:20.48 (42.64)     2:12.31 (51.83)     2:50.02 (37.71)
 40 Bravo, Alyssa R           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.68    2:50.54  
                  37.74     1:17.97 (40.23)     2:12.35 (54.38)     2:50.54 (38.19)
 41 Serrano Munoz, Cristina   14 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.58    2:52.95  
                  39.12     1:23.72 (44.60)     2:12.28 (48.56)     2:52.95 (40.67)
 42 Harris, Lauren E          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.79    2:54.02  
                  38.83     1:24.76 (45.93)     2:16.62 (51.86)     2:54.02 (37.40)
 43 Pangburn, Payton G        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.89    2:55.37  
                  40.21     1:22.87 (42.66)     2:17.70 (54.83)     2:55.37 (37.67)
 44 Locke, Savannah S         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.36    2:55.80  
                  39.72     1:26.33 (46.61)     2:20.20 (53.87)     2:55.80 (35.60)
 45 Viramontes Perez, Maria   14 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.55    2:56.72  
                  38.88     1:22.99 (44.11)     2:20.57 (57.58)     2:56.72 (36.15)
 46 O'Malley, Rylee P         13 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.25    2:57.14  
                  38.56     1:22.55 (43.99)     2:17.61 (55.06)     2:57.14 (39.53)
 47 Humphrey, Breanna L       13 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.55    2:58.45  
                  40.79     1:25.71 (44.92)     2:18.13 (52.42)     2:58.45 (40.32)
 48 Williamson, Madi G        13 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.00    2:58.71  
                  37.17     1:24.44 (47.27)     2:20.60 (56.16)     2:58.71 (38.11)
 49 Judis, Bailey R           14 NTRO-ST              3:09.65    3:07.94  
                  43.26     1:29.72 (46.46)     2:26.83 (57.11)     3:07.94 (41.11)
 50 Henson, Liz D             13 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.51    3:08.19  
                  46.72     1:33.50 (46.78)     2:25.82 (52.32)     3:08.19 (42.37)
 51 Liu, Jennie Y             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.25    3:10.76  
                  41.52     1:28.28 (46.76)     2:27.07 (58.79)     3:10.76 (43.69)
 52 Gonzalez, Bella R         13 Alamo Area-ST        3:50.00    3:44.13  
                1:31.09     2:27.77 (56.68)     3:08.46 (40.69)     3:44.13 (35.67)
 -- Caldera, Victoria T       13 NTRO-ST              2:51.56         DQ  
 -- Krepelka, Natalia K       13 Alamo Area-ST        4:00.00         DQ  
                  53.26     1:49.88 (56.62)   2:49.98 (1:00.10)          DQ (47.20)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      13 Alamo Area-ST        4:47.61    4:52.60  
                  30.77     1:06.81 (36.04)     1:44.63 (37.82)     2:21.91 (37.28)
        3:03.23 (41.32)     3:45.94 (42.71)     4:20.31 (34.37)     4:52.60 (32.29)
  2 Stewart, Landry E         13 NTRO-ST              5:20.00    5:11.52  
                  32.53     1:11.92 (39.39)     1:51.47 (39.55)     2:29.75 (38.28)
        3:15.55 (45.80)     4:02.03 (46.48)     4:37.21 (35.18)     5:11.52 (34.31)
  3 Digby, Kelly G            13 NTRO-ST              5:22.05    5:12.83  
                  34.56     1:13.91 (39.35)     1:54.00 (40.09)     2:34.47 (40.47)
        3:18.43 (43.96)     4:03.35 (44.92)     4:38.34 (34.99)     5:12.83 (34.49)
  4 Burchett, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST              5:15.00    5:15.45  
                  31.30     1:08.10 (36.80)     1:47.75 (39.65)     2:26.74 (38.99)
        3:16.92 (50.18)     4:07.56 (50.64)     4:42.43 (34.87)     5:15.45 (33.02)
  5 Sahota, Riya K            13 Alamo Area-ST        5:16.76    5:21.65  
                  35.92     1:18.36 (42.44)     1:57.25 (38.89)     2:37.40 (40.15)
        3:24.85 (47.45)     4:11.12 (46.27)     4:46.87 (35.75)     5:21.65 (34.78)
  6 Serrano Munoz, Cristina   14 Alamo Area-ST        5:52.22    6:08.87  
                  39.97     1:30.87 (50.90)     2:18.01 (47.14)     3:03.46 (45.45)
        3:54.89 (51.43)     4:46.27 (51.38)     5:27.92 (41.65)     6:08.87 (40.95)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoner, Sydney J          16 NTRO-ST                24.53      25.61  
  2 Mansker, Caitie M         16 Alamo Area-ST          24.27      25.70  
  3 Newby, Brooke C           16 NTRO-ST                26.76      26.07  
  4 Johnson, Noa E            15 NTRO-ST                25.12      26.45  
  5 Stewart, Mackenzie S      15 NTRO-ST                25.02      26.51  
  6 Walpole, Alvena R         16 Alamo Area-ST          25.39      26.70  
  7 Payne, Emily M            16 Alamo Area-ST          26.31      26.79  
  8 Rodriguez, Rachel M       16 Alamo Area-ST          26.89      26.99  
  9 Wickes, Nicolette A       17 Alamo Area-ST          26.23      27.09  
 10 Walpole, Sarah E          15 Alamo Area-ST          26.24      27.14  
 11 Cano, Sarah L             16 NTRO-ST                26.40      27.33  
 12 Donofrio, Nichole K       16 Alamo Area-ST          25.65      27.57  
 13 Rosso, Lexi M             15 Alamo Area-ST          28.24      27.71  
 14 Smith, Cara L             16 Alamo Area-ST          26.65      27.79  
 15 Partridge, Lauren M       16 NTRO-ST                26.99      27.80  
 16 York, Julia E             15 NTRO-ST                27.93      27.84  
 17 Romine, Brooke L          16 Alamo Area-ST          26.78      28.14  
 18 Kershaw, Meredith K       15 Alamo Area-ST          28.05      28.15  
 19 Rouse, Kaitlyn J          15 NTRO-ST                27.73      28.39  
 20 Richardson, Ellie V       15 Alamo Area-ST          28.40      28.42  
 21 Cronk, Julia M            16 Alamo Area-ST          27.20      28.63  
 22 Coward, Grace M           15 Alamo Area-ST          29.17      28.96  
 23 Alvarado, Bethani C       15 Alamo Area-ST          29.28      29.42  
 24 Khattar, Maddie S         17 Alamo Area-ST          30.42      30.42  
 25 Smith, Lindsey P          15 Alamo Area-ST          29.47      30.73  
 26 Salter, Ashley E          15 Alamo Area-ST          32.74      32.44  
 27 Foight, Jordan E          15 NTRO-ST                33.97      32.54  
 28 Goar, Trisha R            18 Alamo Area-ST          32.42      33.33  
 29 Landry, Erin M            15 Alamo Area-ST          34.11      35.10  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marvin, Payton C          15 NTRO-ST                52.56      55.08  
                  26.49       55.08 (28.59)                                        
  2 Mai, Aubrey E             15 Alamo Area-ST          54.60      55.79  
                  27.47       55.79 (28.32)                                        
  3 Rankin, Claire N          15 Alamo Area-ST          54.30      55.90  
                  27.61       55.90 (28.29)                                        
  4 Mansker, Caitie M         16 Alamo Area-ST          53.37      56.12  
                  27.02       56.12 (29.10)                                        
  5 Newby, Brooke C           16 NTRO-ST                57.74      57.04  
                  27.37       57.04 (29.67)                                        
  6 Walpole, Alvena R         16 Alamo Area-ST          53.23      57.07  
                  27.62       57.07 (29.45)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Rachel M       16 Alamo Area-ST          55.04      57.22  
                  27.86       57.22 (29.36)                                        
  8 Walpole, Sarah E          15 Alamo Area-ST          54.97      57.69  
                  27.95       57.69 (29.74)                                        
  9 Fullwood, Summer C        16 NTRO-ST                54.96      58.13  
                  28.17       58.13 (29.96)                                        
 10 McInturff, Gracen K       16 Alamo Area-ST          57.02      58.18  
                  28.07       58.18 (30.11)                                        
 11 Bjontegard, Nikko J       17 Alamo Area-ST          55.19      58.55  
                  28.09       58.55 (30.46)                                        
 12 Wickes, Nicolette A       17 Alamo Area-ST          56.16      58.62  
                  28.47       58.62 (30.15)                                        
 13 Johnson, Noa E            15 NTRO-ST                57.22      58.80  
                  28.36       58.80 (30.44)                                        
 14 Milikich, Hannah E        16 NTRO-ST                54.85      59.13  
                  28.77       59.13 (30.36)                                        
 15 Smith, Cara L             16 Alamo Area-ST          56.51      59.20  
                  28.67       59.20 (30.53)                                        
 16 Ringen, Elise E           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.68      59.41  
                  28.68       59.41 (30.73)                                        
 17 Delostrinos, Marissa J    17 Alamo Area-ST          57.41      59.50  
                  28.76       59.50 (30.74)                                        
 18 Partridge, Lauren M       16 NTRO-ST                57.80      59.62  
                  28.33       59.62 (31.29)                                        
 19 Guinan, Georgia E         15 Alamo Area-ST          56.84      59.77  
                  29.41       59.77 (30.36)                                        
 20 Gierat, Natalie A         16 Alamo Area-ST          59.49      59.83  
                  28.97       59.83 (30.86)                                        
 21 Voos, Alyse N             15 Alamo Area-ST          58.17      59.86  
                  29.17       59.86 (30.69)                                        
 22 Donofrio, Nichole K       16 Alamo Area-ST          54.32    1:00.13  
                  29.00     1:00.13 (31.13)                                        
 23 Kershaw, Meredith K       15 Alamo Area-ST          59.05    1:00.26  
                  29.59     1:00.26 (30.67)                                        
 24 Vasko, Katie G            16 Alamo Area-ST          54.83    1:00.41  
                  28.96     1:00.41 (31.45)                                        
 25 Cox, Jessica L            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.82    1:00.84  
                  29.88     1:00.84 (30.96)                                        
 26 Rosso, Lexi M             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.67    1:00.89  
                  29.25     1:00.89 (31.64)                                        
 27 Herrera, Jessi E          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.92    1:01.08  
                  29.39     1:01.08 (31.69)                                        
 28 Pancratz, Kirsten L       16 Alamo Area-ST          59.38    1:01.25  
                  29.59     1:01.25 (31.66)                                        
 29 Pfaff, Nicole R           16 Alamo Area-ST          59.03    1:01.34  
                  29.90     1:01.34 (31.44)                                        
 30 Chen, Kristie R           15 Alamo Area-ST          58.49    1:01.96  
                  30.00     1:01.96 (31.96)                                        
 31 Salter, Alyssa K          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.66    1:02.23  
                  29.89     1:02.23 (32.34)                                        
 32 Rubio, Zuni-ire V         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.41    1:02.62  
                  29.99     1:02.62 (32.63)                                        
 33 Cronk, Julia M            16 Alamo Area-ST          58.39    1:02.86  
                  30.07     1:02.86 (32.79)                                        
 34 Richardson, Ellie V       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.94    1:03.00  
                  30.03     1:03.00 (32.97)                                        
 35 Herrera, Molly E          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.53    1:04.08  
                  31.13     1:04.08 (32.95)                                        
 36 Flores, Jessyka R         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.76    1:04.22  
                  30.96     1:04.22 (33.26)                                        
 37 Coward, Grace M           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.72    1:04.34  
                  30.42     1:04.34 (33.92)                                        
 38 Khattar, Maddie S         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.68    1:04.67  
                  31.70     1:04.67 (32.97)                                        
 39 Mireles, Morgan A         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.05    1:05.31  
                  31.39     1:05.31 (33.92)                                        
 40 Clark, Maya A             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.02    1:05.38  
                  31.48     1:05.38 (33.90)                                        
 41 Smith, Lindsey P          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.45    1:06.86  
                  32.15     1:06.86 (34.71)                                        
 42 White, Louisa K           17 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.45    1:07.21  
                  31.94     1:07.21 (35.27)                                        
 43 Austin, Allie M           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.59    1:07.99  
                  32.58     1:07.99 (35.41)                                        
 44 Muniz, Sevilla A          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.16    1:09.20  
                  32.62     1:09.20 (36.58)                                        
 45 Salter, Ashley E          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.55    1:11.61  
                  34.52     1:11.61 (37.09)                                        
 46 Landry, Erin M            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.48    1:14.21  
                  36.32     1:14.21 (37.89)                                        
 47 Foight, Jordan E          15 NTRO-ST              1:11.80    1:14.38  
                  34.49     1:14.38 (39.89)                                        
 48 Goar, Trisha R            18 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.38    1:17.24  
                  35.42     1:17.24 (41.82)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feng, Hannah A            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.30    1:53.36  
                  26.66       55.46 (28.80)     1:24.53 (29.07)     1:53.36 (28.83)
  2 Milanovic, Tanja          17 NTRO-ST              1:53.51    1:55.35  
                  27.04       55.89 (28.85)     1:25.53 (29.64)     1:55.35 (29.82)
  3 Rodriguez, Rachel M       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.28    1:59.73  
                  28.88       59.17 (30.29)     1:29.88 (30.71)     1:59.73 (29.85)
  4 Rankin, Claire N          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.26    2:00.34  
                  28.60       59.15 (30.55)     1:30.31 (31.16)     2:00.34 (30.03)
  5 Bjontegard, Nikko J       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.59    2:03.01  
                  28.69     1:00.09 (31.40)     1:31.54 (31.45)     2:03.01 (31.47)
  6 Stoner, Sydney J          16 NTRO-ST              1:56.16    2:03.74  
                  28.81       59.96 (31.15)     1:32.20 (32.24)     2:03.74 (31.54)
  7 Walpole, Alvena R         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.45    2:03.77  
                  28.59     1:00.79 (32.20)     1:33.46 (32.67)     2:03.77 (30.31)
  8 Wickes, Nicolette A       17 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.00    2:04.17  
                  29.57     1:01.30 (31.73)     1:33.04 (31.74)     2:04.17 (31.13)
  9 Voos, Alyse N             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.51    2:04.87  
                  28.37       59.18 (30.81)     1:32.06 (32.88)     2:04.87 (32.81)
 10 Walpole, Sarah E          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.86    2:05.47  
                  29.24     1:00.96 (31.72)     1:34.05 (33.09)     2:05.47 (31.42)
 11 Donofrio, Nichole K       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.33    2:05.83  
                  30.02     1:02.81 (32.79)     1:35.06 (32.25)     2:05.83 (30.77)
 12 Partridge, Lauren M       16 NTRO-ST              2:02.31    2:06.08  
                  29.52     1:01.63 (32.11)     1:34.10 (32.47)     2:06.08 (31.98)
 13 Guinan, Georgia E         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.92    2:06.84  
                  30.29     1:02.64 (32.35)     1:35.03 (32.39)     2:06.84 (31.81)
 14 Smith, Cara L             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.81    2:07.02  
                  29.60     1:01.72 (32.12)     1:34.52 (32.80)     2:07.02 (32.50)
 15 York, Julia E             15 NTRO-ST              2:12.90    2:08.47  
                  29.34     1:01.99 (32.65)     1:35.45 (33.46)     2:08.47 (33.02)
 16 Gierat, Natalie A         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.37    2:09.01  
                  30.04     1:02.68 (32.64)     1:35.95 (33.27)     2:09.01 (33.06)
 17 Rouse, Kaitlyn J          15 NTRO-ST              2:09.25    2:09.72  
                  30.70     1:03.73 (33.03)     1:36.86 (33.13)     2:09.72 (32.86)
 18 McInturff, Gracen K       16 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.67    2:09.88  
                  29.67     1:02.52 (32.85)     1:36.72 (34.20)     2:09.88 (33.16)
 19 Cronk, Julia M            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.67    2:10.70  
                  30.43     1:03.87 (33.44)     1:37.09 (33.22)     2:10.70 (33.61)
 20 Romine, Brooke L          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.07    2:11.11  
                  29.86     1:03.30 (33.44)     1:38.06 (34.76)     2:11.11 (33.05)
 21 Kershaw, Meredith K       15 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.31    2:11.36  
                  30.53     1:04.15 (33.62)     1:38.38 (34.23)     2:11.36 (32.98)
 22 Bruner, Holly K           17 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.40    2:11.84  
                  30.35     1:04.13 (33.78)     1:38.28 (34.15)     2:11.84 (33.56)
 23 Pfaff, Nicole R           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.96    2:11.91  
                  30.92     1:04.39 (33.47)     1:38.43 (34.04)     2:11.91 (33.48)
 24 Johnson, Noa E            15 NTRO-ST              2:07.83    2:12.04  
                  30.08     1:03.59 (33.51)     1:37.36 (33.77)     2:12.04 (34.68)
 25 Rosso, Lexi M             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.84    2:13.93  
                  30.67     1:05.10 (34.43)     1:40.07 (34.97)     2:13.93 (33.86)
 26 Salter, Alyssa K          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.43    2:14.61  
                  31.11     1:05.03 (33.92)     1:39.91 (34.88)     2:14.61 (34.70)
 27 Payne, Emily M            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.52    2:15.15  
                  31.01     1:05.94 (34.93)     1:41.49 (35.55)     2:15.15 (33.66)
 28 Pancratz, Kirsten L       16 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.28    2:15.76  
                  31.00     1:05.19 (34.19)     1:41.23 (36.04)     2:15.76 (34.53)
 29 Coward, Grace M           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.35    2:21.05  
                  31.85     1:07.76 (35.91)     1:44.57 (36.81)     2:21.05 (36.48)
 30 Khattar, Maddie S         17 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.34    2:22.01  
                  32.66     1:08.68 (36.02)     1:46.17 (37.49)     2:22.01 (35.84)
 31 Wallace, Lula S           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.15    2:24.51  
                  34.25     1:11.02 (36.77)     1:48.18 (37.16)     2:24.51 (36.33)
 32 Richardson, Ellie V       15 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.57    2:26.17  
                  32.71     1:10.76 (38.05)     1:49.35 (38.59)     2:26.17 (36.82)
 33 Salter, Ashley E          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.63    2:38.34  
                  35.64     1:16.28 (40.64)     1:58.65 (42.37)     2:38.34 (39.69)
 34 Landry, Erin M            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.13    2:44.45  
                  37.71     1:19.44 (41.73)     2:02.42 (42.98)     2:44.45 (42.03)
 
Women 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walpole, Sarah E          15 Alamo Area-ST        5:11.33    5:15.83  
                  28.84       59.99 (31.15)     1:31.67 (31.68)     2:03.55 (31.88)
        2:35.61 (32.06)     3:07.78 (32.17)     3:40.10 (32.32)     4:12.32 (32.22)
        4:44.61 (32.29)     5:15.83 (31.22)                                        
  2 Rankin, Claire N          15 Alamo Area-ST        5:25.60    5:16.80  
                  28.77     1:00.74 (31.97)     1:32.92 (32.18)     2:05.17 (32.25)
        2:37.78 (32.61)     3:10.21 (32.43)     3:42.81 (32.60)     4:15.11 (32.30)
        4:47.30 (32.19)     5:16.80 (29.50)                                        
  3 Bjontegard, Nikko J       17 Alamo Area-ST        5:10.30    5:27.85  
                  29.26     1:02.16 (32.90)     1:34.95 (32.79)     2:08.41 (33.46)
        2:41.69 (33.28)     3:15.39 (33.70)     3:48.97 (33.58)     4:22.96 (33.99)
        4:56.22 (33.26)     5:27.85 (31.63)                                        
  4 Voos, Alyse N             15 Alamo Area-ST        5:40.51    5:28.04  
                  29.31     1:02.01 (32.70)     1:35.38 (33.37)     2:08.81 (33.43)
        2:42.43 (33.62)     3:16.04 (33.61)     3:49.18 (33.14)     4:22.49 (33.31)
        4:55.72 (33.23)     5:28.04 (32.32)                                        
  5 Parks, Emilie R           17 NTRO-ST              5:06.48    5:28.25  
                  28.85     1:00.99 (32.14)     1:34.42 (33.43)     2:08.14 (33.72)
        2:42.21 (34.07)     3:16.11 (33.90)     3:50.15 (34.04)     4:24.27 (34.12)
        4:56.58 (32.31)     5:28.25 (31.67)                                        
  6 Stoner, Sydney J          16 NTRO-ST              5:09.94    5:28.60  
                  29.01     1:01.41 (32.40)     1:34.59 (33.18)     2:08.21 (33.62)
        2:42.06 (33.85)     3:15.91 (33.85)     3:49.81 (33.90)     4:23.49 (33.68)
        4:56.74 (33.25)     5:28.60 (31.86)                                        
  7 Smith, Cara L             16 Alamo Area-ST        5:23.29    5:32.33  
                  30.33     1:03.55 (33.22)     1:37.58 (34.03)     2:11.59 (34.01)
        2:45.54 (33.95)     3:18.88 (33.34)     3:52.59 (33.71)     4:26.17 (33.58)
        4:59.89 (33.72)     5:32.33 (32.44)                                        
  8 Kershaw, Meredith K       15 Alamo Area-ST        5:27.14    5:33.44  
                  30.24     1:03.61 (33.37)     1:38.47 (34.86)     2:12.77 (34.30)
        2:46.39 (33.62)     3:21.03 (34.64)     3:54.73 (33.70)     4:28.46 (33.73)
        5:01.52 (33.06)     5:33.44 (31.92)                                        
  9 Pfaff, Nicole R           16 Alamo Area-ST        5:33.48    5:35.90  
                  30.70     1:04.13 (33.43)     1:37.98 (33.85)     2:12.44 (34.46)
        2:46.57 (34.13)     3:20.29 (33.72)     3:54.41 (34.12)     4:28.11 (33.70)
        5:02.04 (33.93)     5:35.90 (33.86)                                        
 10 Guinan, Georgia E         15 Alamo Area-ST        5:25.06    5:37.36  
                  30.77     1:04.45 (33.68)     1:38.16 (33.71)     2:12.19 (34.03)
        2:46.15 (33.96)     3:20.53 (34.38)     3:55.36 (34.83)     4:29.80 (34.44)
        5:04.07 (34.27)     5:37.36 (33.29)                                        
 11 Delostrinos, Marissa J    17 Alamo Area-ST        5:32.49    5:37.92  
                  30.22     1:03.80 (33.58)     1:37.61 (33.81)     2:11.65 (34.04)
        2:45.70 (34.05)     3:19.98 (34.28)     3:54.77 (34.79)     4:29.46 (34.69)
        5:04.32 (34.86)     5:37.92 (33.60)                                        
 12 Lopez, Jaylene J          16 Alamo Area-ST        5:34.03    5:44.17  
                  31.02     1:04.83 (33.81)     1:39.44 (34.61)     2:14.66 (35.22)
        2:49.93 (35.27)     3:25.52 (35.59)     4:01.13 (35.61)     4:35.84 (34.71)
        5:10.27 (34.43)     5:44.17 (33.90)                                        
 13 Ringen, Elise E           15 Alamo Area-ST        6:13.74    5:45.50  
                  31.28     1:06.18 (34.90)     1:41.97 (35.79)     2:17.75 (35.78)
        2:53.49 (35.74)     3:28.31 (34.82)     4:02.73 (34.42)     4:38.04 (35.31)
        5:13.24 (35.20)     5:45.50 (32.26)                                        
 14 Newby, Brooke C           16 NTRO-ST              5:42.93    5:45.59  
                  30.21     1:03.33 (33.12)     1:37.30 (33.97)     2:11.93 (34.63)
        2:46.90 (34.97)     3:22.40 (35.50)     3:57.94 (35.54)     4:33.82 (35.88)
        5:10.00 (36.18)     5:45.59 (35.59)                                        
 15 Chen, Kristie R           15 Alamo Area-ST        5:49.90    5:48.07  
                  31.09     1:05.78 (34.69)     1:40.94 (35.16)     2:15.83 (34.89)
        2:51.56 (35.73)     3:27.54 (35.98)     4:03.39 (35.85)     4:39.69 (36.30)
        5:14.98 (35.29)     5:48.07 (33.09)                                        
 16 Herrera, Molly E          15 Alamo Area-ST        5:49.28    5:48.73  
                  32.82     1:07.49 (34.67)     1:43.40 (35.91)     2:18.99 (35.59)
        2:54.33 (35.34)     3:29.70 (35.37)     4:04.91 (35.21)     4:40.28 (35.37)
        5:15.52 (35.24)     5:48.73 (33.21)                                        
 17 McInturff, Gracen K       16 Alamo Area-ST        6:37.58    5:50.14  
                  29.59     1:02.92 (33.33)     1:38.08 (35.16)     2:14.61 (36.53)
        2:50.85 (36.24)     3:27.62 (36.77)     4:04.28 (36.66)     4:40.34 (36.06)
        5:16.95 (36.61)     5:50.14 (33.19)                                        
 18 Bruner, Holly K           17 Alamo Area-ST        5:38.34    5:51.80  
                  30.95     1:06.10 (35.15)     1:41.95 (35.85)     2:18.12 (36.17)
        2:54.27 (36.15)     3:30.71 (36.44)     4:06.42 (35.71)     4:42.23 (35.81)
        5:17.43 (35.20)     5:51.80 (34.37)                                        
 19 Cox, Jessica L            15 Alamo Area-ST        6:06.42    5:52.17  
                  31.83     1:05.87 (34.04)     1:40.84 (34.97)     2:16.48 (35.64)
        2:52.19 (35.71)     3:28.34 (36.15)     4:04.71 (36.37)     4:40.69 (35.98)
        5:16.88 (36.19)     5:52.17 (35.29)                                        
 20 Trevino De La Pena, Fern  16 Alamo Area-ST        5:40.17    5:58.78  
                  32.82     1:08.20 (35.38)     1:44.32 (36.12)     2:20.45 (36.13)
        2:56.14 (35.69)     3:31.86 (35.72)     4:09.02 (37.16)     4:45.67 (36.65)
        5:22.13 (36.46)     5:58.78 (36.65)                                        
 21 Coward, Grace M           15 Alamo Area-ST        6:15.99    6:15.37  
                  32.86     1:09.38 (36.52)     1:47.97 (38.59)     2:26.61 (38.64)
        3:05.00 (38.39)     3:43.85 (38.85)     4:22.16 (38.31)     5:00.36 (38.20)
        5:38.17 (37.81)     6:15.37 (37.20)                                        
 22 Khattar, Maddie S         17 Alamo Area-ST        6:45.47    6:18.82  
                  31.39     1:06.26 (34.87)     1:43.67 (37.41)     2:22.22 (38.55)
        3:01.29 (39.07)     3:40.16 (38.87)     4:20.38 (40.22)     5:00.79 (40.41)
        5:40.34 (39.55)     6:18.82 (38.48)                                        
 23 White, Willa F            15 Alamo Area-ST        6:36.55    6:58.26  
                  35.80     1:16.37 (40.57)     1:57.60 (41.23)     2:40.45 (42.85)
        3:22.72 (42.27)     4:06.09 (43.37)     4:49.24 (43.15)     5:32.99 (43.75)
      6:58.26 (1:25.27)                                                            
 24 Salter, Ashley E          15 Alamo Area-ST        5:45.31    6:59.01  
                  36.89     1:18.08 (41.19)     1:59.99 (41.91)     2:43.09 (43.10)
        3:26.58 (43.49)     4:09.44 (42.86)     4:53.09 (43.65)     5:36.18 (43.09)
        6:18.90 (42.72)     6:59.01 (40.11)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marvin, Payton C          15 NTRO-ST             17:07.34   17:57.45  
                  29.05     1:01.12 (32.07)     1:33.26 (32.14)     2:05.70 (32.44)
        2:38.52 (32.82)     3:11.06 (32.54)     3:43.57 (32.51)     4:16.41 (32.84)
        4:48.85 (32.44)     5:21.47 (32.62)     5:54.52 (33.05)     6:27.57 (33.05)
        7:00.29 (32.72)     7:33.37 (33.08)     8:06.01 (32.64)     8:39.08 (33.07)
        9:12.35 (33.27)     9:45.46 (33.11)    10:18.90 (33.44)    10:51.67 (32.77)
       11:23.98 (32.31)    11:57.19 (33.21)    12:30.15 (32.96)    13:03.57 (33.42)
       13:36.75 (33.18)    14:09.79 (33.04)    14:42.96 (33.17)    15:15.66 (32.70)
       15:48.66 (33.00)    16:21.52 (32.86)    16:54.51 (32.99)    17:26.63 (32.12)
       17:57.45 (30.82)
  2 Voos, Alyse N             15 Alamo Area-ST       19:48.01   18:51.00  
                  30.57     1:04.23 (33.66)     1:38.16 (33.93)     2:12.61 (34.45)
        2:46.87 (34.26)     3:20.97 (34.10)     3:55.99 (35.02)     4:30.13 (34.14)
        5:04.40 (34.27)     5:38.89 (34.49)     6:13.82 (34.93)     6:48.80 (34.98)
        7:22.91 (34.11)     7:57.22 (34.31)     8:31.38 (34.16)     9:05.67 (34.29)
        9:40.00 (34.33)    10:14.39 (34.39)    10:49.00 (34.61)    11:23.46 (34.46)
       11:57.90 (34.44)    12:32.40 (34.50)    13:06.44 (34.04)    13:40.88 (34.44)
       14:16.18 (35.30)    14:50.67 (34.49)    15:25.46 (34.79)    16:00.11 (34.65)
       16:34.74 (34.63)    17:09.07 (34.33)    17:43.44 (34.37)    18:17.66 (34.22)
       18:51.00 (33.34)
  3 Lopez, Jaylene J          16 Alamo Area-ST       19:20.28   19:52.14  
                  31.81     1:07.05 (35.24)     1:42.90 (35.85)     2:18.53 (35.63)
        2:54.95 (36.42)     3:30.69 (35.74)     4:06.26 (35.57)     4:42.48 (36.22)
        5:18.56 (36.08)     5:54.22 (35.66)     6:30.18 (35.96)     7:06.59 (36.41)
        7:43.24 (36.65)     8:19.39 (36.15)     8:55.60 (36.21)     9:31.81 (36.21)
       10:08.55 (36.74)    10:45.17 (36.62)    11:21.55 (36.38)    11:58.25 (36.70)
       12:35.11 (36.86)    13:11.77 (36.66)    13:47.86 (36.09)    14:24.05 (36.19)
       15:00.35 (36.30)    15:36.39 (36.04)    16:13.06 (36.67)    16:49.10 (36.04)
       17:25.87 (36.77)    18:03.25 (37.38)    18:40.64 (37.39)    19:17.75 (37.11)
       19:52.14 (34.39)
  4 Ringen, Elise E           15 Alamo Area-ST       19:20.00   20:14.73  
                  32.22     1:08.33 (36.11)     1:45.14 (36.81)     2:21.47 (36.33)
        2:58.00 (36.53)     3:34.97 (36.97)     4:12.41 (37.44)     4:49.05 (36.64)
        5:25.97 (36.92)     6:03.33 (37.36)     6:40.42 (37.09)     7:17.49 (37.07)
        7:54.63 (37.14)     8:31.72 (37.09)     9:09.36 (37.64)     9:46.03 (36.67)
       10:23.85 (37.82)    11:01.08 (37.23)    11:39.10 (38.02)    12:16.50 (37.40)
       12:54.51 (38.01)    13:31.65 (37.14)    14:08.63 (36.98)    14:45.68 (37.05)
       15:23.33 (37.65)    16:00.49 (37.16)    16:38.01 (37.52)    17:15.77 (37.76)
       17:52.78 (37.01)    18:28.98 (36.20)    19:05.32 (36.34)    19:41.32 (36.00)
       20:14.73 (33.41)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Noa E            15 NTRO-ST                35.52      29.99  
  2 Lopez, Jaylene J          16 Alamo Area-ST          34.11      32.10  
  3 Walpole, Sarah E          15 Alamo Area-ST          30.84      32.71  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feng, Hannah A            16 Alamo Area-ST          59.20      59.43  
                  29.54       59.43 (29.89)                                        
  2 Bjontegard, Nikko J       17 Alamo Area-ST          57.07    1:00.91  
                  29.72     1:00.91 (31.19)                                        
  3 Cano, Sarah L             16 NTRO-ST                57.30    1:00.92  
                  29.74     1:00.92 (31.18)                                        
  4 Stoner, Sydney J          16 NTRO-ST                59.54    1:01.67  
                  29.69     1:01.67 (31.98)                                        
  5 Mai, Aubrey E             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.44    1:02.51  
                  30.65     1:02.51 (31.86)                                        
  6 Rankin, Claire N          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.43    1:04.20  
                  31.94     1:04.20 (32.26)                                        
  7 Milikich, Hannah E        16 NTRO-ST                59.60    1:04.66  
                  31.61     1:04.66 (33.05)                                        
  7 Mansker, Caitie M         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.06    1:04.66  
                  31.51     1:04.66 (33.15)                                        
  9 Guinan, Georgia E         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.77    1:05.03  
                  32.18     1:05.03 (32.85)                                        
 10 McInturff, Gracen K       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.70    1:05.68  
                  32.74     1:05.68 (32.94)                                        
 11 Partridge, Lauren M       16 NTRO-ST              1:05.73    1:06.35  
                  32.16     1:06.35 (34.19)                                        
 12 Walpole, Alvena R         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.21    1:07.09  
                  32.97     1:07.09 (34.12)                                        
 13 Johnson, Noa E            15 NTRO-ST              1:05.55    1:07.24  
                  33.16     1:07.24 (34.08)                                        
 14 Delostrinos, Marissa J    17 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.74    1:07.26  
                  32.98     1:07.26 (34.28)                                        
 15 Lopez, Jaylene J          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.20    1:07.64  
                  33.28     1:07.64 (34.36)                                        
 16 Fullwood, Summer C        16 NTRO-ST              1:00.46    1:07.67  
                  32.80     1:07.67 (34.87)                                        
 17 Voos, Alyse N             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.17    1:07.89  
 18 Wickes, Nicolette A       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.69    1:08.14  
                  33.23     1:08.14 (34.91)                                        
 19 Walpole, Sarah E          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.91    1:08.37  
                  33.23     1:08.37 (35.14)                                        
 20 Donofrio, Nichole K       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.87    1:08.90  
                  33.32     1:08.90 (35.58)                                        
 21 Newby, Brooke C           16 NTRO-ST              1:06.94    1:09.38  
                  33.73     1:09.38 (35.65)                                        
 22 Smith, Cara L             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.35    1:09.67  
                  34.41     1:09.67 (35.26)                                        
 23 Rouse, Kaitlyn J          15 NTRO-ST              1:08.21    1:09.68  
                  34.32     1:09.68 (35.36)                                        
 24 Payne, Emily M            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.56    1:10.42  
 25 Richardson, Ellie V       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.27    1:10.65  
                  34.04     1:10.65 (36.61)                                        
 26 Cronk, Julia M            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.91    1:13.11  
                  35.94     1:13.11 (37.17)                                        
 27 Cox, Jessica L            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.37    1:13.37  
                  36.78     1:13.37 (36.59)                                        
 28 Pancratz, Kirsten L       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.41    1:13.38  
 29 Coward, Grace M           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.72    1:13.91  
                  36.46     1:13.91 (37.45)                                        
 30 Kershaw, Meredith K       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.95    1:14.92  
                  36.59     1:14.92 (38.33)                                        
 31 Chen, Kristie R           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.25    1:15.19  
                  36.37     1:15.19 (38.82)                                        
 32 Austin, Allie M           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.33    1:16.54  
                  38.32     1:16.54 (38.22)                                        
 33 Khattar, Maddie S         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.55    1:16.98  
                  37.23     1:16.98 (39.75)                                        
 34 Mireles, Morgan A         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.02    1:17.22  
                  37.77     1:17.22 (39.45)                                        
 35 White, Louisa K           17 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.14    1:17.72  
                  37.60     1:17.72 (40.12)                                        
 36 Salter, Alyssa K          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.61    1:18.96  
                  38.85     1:18.96 (40.11)                                        
 37 Muniz, Sevilla A          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.56    1:19.00  
                  38.12     1:19.00 (40.88)                                        
 38 Salter, Ashley E          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.35    1:24.06  
                  41.13     1:24.06 (42.93)                                        
 39 Foight, Jordan E          15 NTRO-ST              1:24.47    1:25.38  
                  40.36     1:25.38 (45.02)                                        
 40 Landry, Erin M            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.89    1:27.14  
                  42.86     1:27.14 (44.28)                                        
 41 Goar, Trisha R            18 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.70    1:33.08  
                  44.29     1:33.08 (48.79)                                        
 -- Ringen, Elise E           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.97         DQ  
                  35.37          DQ (34.41)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feng, Hannah A            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.42    2:06.93  
                  30.91     1:02.88 (31.97)     1:35.21 (32.33)     2:06.93 (31.72)
  2 Cano, Sarah L             16 NTRO-ST              2:03.45    2:10.37  
                  30.42     1:02.76 (32.34)     1:36.44 (33.68)     2:10.37 (33.93)
  3 Stoner, Sydney J          16 NTRO-ST              2:06.96    2:12.76  
                  30.69     1:04.21 (33.52)     1:39.32 (35.11)     2:12.76 (33.44)
  4 Mansker, Caitie M         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.10    2:19.41  
                  32.66     1:07.72 (35.06)     1:43.58 (35.86)     2:19.41 (35.83)
  5 Smith, Cara L             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.94    2:22.34  
                  34.15     1:10.49 (36.34)     1:46.94 (36.45)     2:22.34 (35.40)
  6 Romine, Brooke L          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.14    2:22.96  
                  33.66     1:09.32 (35.66)     1:46.02 (36.70)     2:22.96 (36.94)
  7 York, Julia E             15 NTRO-ST              2:54.02    2:23.98  
                  34.96     1:10.92 (35.96)     1:47.50 (36.58)     2:23.98 (36.48)
  8 Lopez, Jaylene J          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.20    2:25.95  
                  34.49     1:10.71 (36.22)     1:48.31 (37.60)     2:25.95 (37.64)
  9 Ringen, Elise E           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.44    2:27.71  
                  36.02     1:13.50 (37.48)     1:51.15 (37.65)     2:27.71 (36.56)
 10 Rouse, Kaitlyn J          15 NTRO-ST              2:24.01    2:27.93  
                  34.97     1:11.78 (36.81)     1:49.75 (37.97)     2:27.93 (38.18)
 11 Pfaff, Nicole R           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.20    2:29.27  
                  35.88     1:13.39 (37.51)     1:51.58 (38.19)     2:29.27 (37.69)
 12 Kershaw, Meredith K       15 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.34    2:32.20  
                  35.78     1:14.73 (38.95)     1:54.75 (40.02)     2:32.20 (37.45)
 13 Bruner, Holly K           17 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.04    2:33.64  
                  35.90     1:14.49 (38.59)     1:54.42 (39.93)     2:33.64 (39.22)
 14 Pancratz, Kirsten L       16 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.97    2:33.72  
                  36.43     1:14.95 (38.52)     1:54.94 (39.99)     2:33.72 (38.78)
 15 Cox, Jessica L            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.47    2:33.96  
                  37.66     1:16.03 (38.37)     1:55.51 (39.48)     2:33.96 (38.45)
 16 Khattar, Maddie S         17 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.59    2:41.16  
                  37.43     1:18.09 (40.66)     2:00.19 (42.10)     2:41.16 (40.97)
 17 Salter, Alyssa K          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.52    2:43.50  
                  39.30     1:20.28 (40.98)     2:02.54 (42.26)     2:43.50 (40.96)
 18 Landry, Erin M            15 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.25    3:03.03  
                  43.03     1:29.43 (46.40)     2:16.65 (47.22)     3:03.03 (46.38)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Noa E            15 NTRO-ST                34.51      34.98  
  2 De La Pena Lopez, Frida   19 Alamo Area-ST          31.98      35.21  
  3 Flores, Jessyka R         15 Alamo Area-ST          37.39      37.46  
  4 Clark, Maya A             15 Alamo Area-ST          38.23      37.68  
  5 Herrera, Molly E          15 Alamo Area-ST          54.20      41.31  
  6 Goar, Trisha R            18 Alamo Area-ST          50.72      47.95  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milanovic, Tanja          17 NTRO-ST              1:10.72    1:09.10  
                  32.53     1:09.10 (36.57)                                        
  2 Bjontegard, Nikko J       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.53    1:09.63  
                  33.84     1:09.63 (35.79)                                        
  3 Partridge, Lauren M       16 NTRO-ST              1:05.95    1:10.19  
                  33.00     1:10.19 (37.19)                                        
  4 De La Pena Lopez, Frida   19 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.16    1:10.58  
                  32.91     1:10.58 (37.67)                                        
  5 York, Julia E             15 NTRO-ST              1:09.79    1:10.59  
                  33.46     1:10.59 (37.13)                                        
  6 Feng, Hannah A            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.29    1:10.68  
                  33.39     1:10.68 (37.29)                                        
  7 McInturff, Gracen K       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.26    1:12.35  
                  34.59     1:12.35 (37.76)                                        
  8 Newby, Brooke C           16 NTRO-ST              1:12.77    1:13.10  
                  34.35     1:13.10 (38.75)                                        
  9 Gierat, Natalie A         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.60    1:14.40  
                  35.22     1:14.40 (39.18)                                        
 10 Cronk, Julia M            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.91    1:14.47  
                  35.69     1:14.47 (38.78)                                        
 11 Walpole, Alvena R         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.53    1:16.59  
                  36.67     1:16.59 (39.92)                                        
 12 Payne, Emily M            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.81    1:16.67  
                  36.46     1:16.67 (40.21)                                        
 13 Guinan, Georgia E         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.81    1:16.97  
                  37.11     1:16.97 (39.86)                                        
 14 Coward, Grace M           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.61    1:17.14  
                  36.45     1:17.14 (40.69)                                        
 15 Donofrio, Nichole K       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.79    1:17.82  
                  36.50     1:17.82 (41.32)                                        
 16 Ringen, Elise E           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.20    1:18.00  
                  37.66     1:18.00 (40.34)                                        
 17 Milikich, Hannah E        16 NTRO-ST              1:15.51    1:18.01  
                  37.07     1:18.01 (40.94)                                        
 18 Rankin, Claire N          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.29    1:18.99  
                  37.77     1:18.99 (41.22)                                        
 19 Cox, Jessica L            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.16    1:19.79  
                  38.08     1:19.79 (41.71)                                        
 20 Pfaff, Nicole R           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.14    1:19.83  
                  38.27     1:19.83 (41.56)                                        
 21 Voos, Alyse N             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.87    1:21.42  
                  39.63     1:21.42 (41.79)                                        
 22 Rosso, Lexi M             15 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:22.00  
                  37.78     1:22.00 (44.22)                                        
 23 Salter, Alyssa K          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.32    1:22.61  
                  39.35     1:22.61 (43.26)                                        
 24 Smith, Lindsey P          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.46    1:24.69  
                  39.92     1:24.69 (44.77)                                        
 25 Richardson, Ellie V       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.43    1:25.92  
                  40.25     1:25.92 (45.67)                                        
 26 Alvarado, Bethani C       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.78    1:29.66  
                  42.99     1:29.66 (46.67)                                        
 27 Salter, Ashley E          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.46    1:37.46  
                  45.94     1:37.46 (51.52)                                        
 28 Foight, Jordan E          15 NTRO-ST              1:45.11    1:40.15  
                  45.96     1:40.15 (54.19)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feng, Hannah A            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.97    2:29.13  
                  33.95     1:11.96 (38.01)     1:50.22 (38.26)     2:29.13 (38.91)
  2 Partridge, Lauren M       16 NTRO-ST              2:22.70    2:32.31  
                  34.81     1:13.81 (39.00)     1:53.05 (39.24)     2:32.31 (39.26)
  3 Cano, Sarah L             16 NTRO-ST              2:28.93    2:33.77  
                  35.36     1:15.51 (40.15)     1:54.91 (39.40)     2:33.77 (38.86)
  4 De La Pena Lopez, Frida   19 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.34    2:33.94  
                  34.95     1:14.23 (39.28)     1:53.93 (39.70)     2:33.94 (40.01)
  5 Newby, Brooke C           16 NTRO-ST              2:36.76    2:35.62  
                  35.13     1:14.64 (39.51)     1:54.66 (40.02)     2:35.62 (40.96)
  6 McInturff, Gracen K       16 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.29    2:38.53  
                  34.96     1:15.05 (40.09)     1:57.87 (42.82)     2:38.53 (40.66)
  7 Gierat, Natalie A         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.41    2:43.82  
                  36.98     1:18.57 (41.59)     2:01.11 (42.54)     2:43.82 (42.71)
  8 Trevino De La Pena, Miro  15 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.44    2:43.83  
                  37.34     1:19.16 (41.82)     2:01.23 (42.07)     2:43.83 (42.60)
  9 Donofrio, Nichole K       16 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.80    2:44.39  
                  37.66     1:19.49 (41.83)     2:01.86 (42.37)     2:44.39 (42.53)
 10 Pfaff, Nicole R           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.55    2:49.89  
                  39.20     1:22.28 (43.08)     2:06.06 (43.78)     2:49.89 (43.83)
 11 Flores, Jessyka R         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.82    2:55.48  
                  40.30     1:25.65 (45.35)     2:11.52 (45.87)     2:55.48 (43.96)
 12 Clark, Maya A             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.94    2:56.00  
                  40.36     1:24.68 (44.32)     2:10.49 (45.81)     2:56.00 (45.51)
 13 Salter, Alyssa K          15 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.46    2:57.69  
                  40.63     1:25.69 (45.06)     2:12.01 (46.32)     2:57.69 (45.68)
 14 Khattar, Maddie S         17 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.87    3:08.33  
                  42.71     1:29.28 (46.57)     2:18.87 (49.59)     3:08.33 (49.46)
 15 White, Willa F            15 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.99    3:26.51  
                  46.65     1:39.07 (52.42)     2:32.72 (53.65)     3:26.51 (53.79)
 -- Rosso, Lexi M             15 Alamo Area-ST        3:19.78    2:51.62  
                  38.92     1:23.29 (44.37)     2:11.01 (47.72)     2:51.62 (40.61)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marvin, Payton C          15 NTRO-ST                27.75      27.63  
  2 Mai, Aubrey E             15 Alamo Area-ST          26.77      28.01  
  3 Mansker, Caitie M         16 Alamo Area-ST          26.52      28.20  
  4 Walpole, Alvena R         16 Alamo Area-ST          26.80      28.66  
  5 Johnson, Noa E            15 NTRO-ST                28.61      28.78  
  6 Lopez, Jaylene J          16 Alamo Area-ST          28.38      29.58  
  7 Walpole, Sarah E          15 Alamo Area-ST          30.97      30.45  
  8 Payne, Emily M            16 Alamo Area-ST          30.55      30.90  
  9 Herrera, Jessi E          17 Alamo Area-ST          33.05      31.84  
 10 Alvarado, Bethani C       15 Alamo Area-ST          33.46      31.93  
 11 Glover, Aaliyah M         15 Alamo Area-ST          34.78      32.59  
 12 Herrera, Molly E          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.23      35.69  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milanovic, Tanja          17 NTRO-ST              1:05.60    1:00.20  
                  27.85     1:00.20 (32.35)                                        
  2 Bjontegard, Nikko J       17 Alamo Area-ST          58.56    1:00.21  
                  28.42     1:00.21 (31.79)                                        
  3 Milikich, Hannah E        16 NTRO-ST                58.64    1:01.15  
                  29.21     1:01.15 (31.94)                                        
  4 Newby, Brooke C           16 NTRO-ST              1:04.28    1:01.33  
                  28.67     1:01.33 (32.66)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Rachel M       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.72    1:02.66  
                  29.83     1:02.66 (32.83)                                        
  6 Stewart, Mackenzie S      15 NTRO-ST                59.84    1:03.08  
                  30.03     1:03.08 (33.05)                                        
  7 Cronk, Julia M            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.26    1:03.26  
  8 Donofrio, Nichole K       16 Alamo Area-ST          58.74    1:03.28  
                  29.73     1:03.28 (33.55)                                        
  9 Guinan, Georgia E         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.41    1:03.61  
                  30.09     1:03.61 (33.52)                                        
 10 Partridge, Lauren M       16 NTRO-ST              1:01.69    1:03.92  
                  30.17     1:03.92 (33.75)                                        
 11 Rankin, Claire N          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.82    1:04.45  
                  30.48     1:04.45 (33.97)                                        
 12 Wickes, Nicolette A       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.17    1:04.80  
                  30.58     1:04.80 (34.22)                                        
 13 Lopez, Jaylene J          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.61    1:04.81  
                  30.17     1:04.81 (34.64)                                        
 14 Ringen, Elise E           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.43    1:05.25  
                  31.87     1:05.25 (33.38)                                        
 15 Delostrinos, Marissa J    17 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.93    1:06.02  
                  31.35     1:06.02 (34.67)                                        
 16 Voos, Alyse N             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.34    1:06.67  
                  31.85     1:06.67 (34.82)                                        
 17 Rouse, Kaitlyn J          15 NTRO-ST              1:05.74    1:06.99  
                  31.98     1:06.99 (35.01)                                        
 18 Smith, Cara L             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.84    1:07.28  
                  30.89     1:07.28 (36.39)                                        
 19 Walpole, Sarah E          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.95    1:07.41  
                  31.40     1:07.41 (36.01)                                        
 20 Trevino De La Pena, Fern  16 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.64    1:07.68  
                  31.77     1:07.68 (35.91)                                        
 21 Rubio, Zuni-ire V         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.40    1:08.71  
                  31.89     1:08.71 (36.82)                                        
 22 Cox, Jessica L            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.85    1:09.73  
                  33.05     1:09.73 (36.68)                                        
 23 McInturff, Gracen K       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.31    1:09.86  
                  32.05     1:09.86 (37.81)                                        
 24 Kershaw, Meredith K       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.32    1:10.89  
                  34.11     1:10.89 (36.78)                                        
 25 Khattar, Maddie S         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.14    1:11.87  
                  34.19     1:11.87 (37.68)                                        
 26 Salter, Alyssa K          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.54    1:12.73  
                  33.26     1:12.73 (39.47)                                        
 27 Richardson, Ellie V       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.37    1:14.26  
                  33.55     1:14.26 (40.71)                                        
 28 Glover, Aaliyah M         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.81    1:15.72  
                  33.43     1:15.72 (42.29)                                        
 29 Wallace, Lula S           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.07    1:15.83  
                  35.22     1:15.83 (40.61)                                        
 30 Foight, Jordan E          15 NTRO-ST              1:27.31    1:30.08  
                  39.93     1:30.08 (50.15)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feng, Hannah A            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.28    2:05.32  
                  27.95       59.19 (31.24)     1:31.65 (32.46)     2:05.32 (33.67)
  2 Parks, Emilie R           17 NTRO-ST              2:11.10    2:18.25  
                  30.80     1:06.37 (35.57)     1:42.04 (35.67)     2:18.25 (36.21)
  3 Fullwood, Summer C        16 NTRO-ST              2:10.04    2:18.26  
                  30.05     1:05.44 (35.39)     1:42.21 (36.77)     2:18.26 (36.05)
  4 Stoner, Sydney J          16 NTRO-ST              2:25.14    2:19.37  
                  29.95     1:05.40 (35.45)     1:42.52 (37.12)     2:19.37 (36.85)
  5 Wickes, Nicolette A       17 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.57    2:19.94  
                  31.19     1:06.22 (35.03)     1:42.81 (36.59)     2:19.94 (37.13)
  6 Rouse, Kaitlyn J          15 NTRO-ST              2:25.77    2:27.20  
                  32.47     1:09.85 (37.38)     1:48.76 (38.91)     2:27.20 (38.44)
  7 Trevino De La Pena, Fern  16 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.76    2:27.56  
                  32.96     1:09.87 (36.91)     1:48.36 (38.49)     2:27.56 (39.20)
  8 Herrera, Jessi E          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.01    2:28.35  
                  33.11     1:11.74 (38.63)     1:49.60 (37.86)     2:28.35 (38.75)
  9 Bruner, Holly K           17 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.71    2:32.51  
                  32.76     1:10.77 (38.01)     1:51.36 (40.59)     2:32.51 (41.15)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walpole, Alvena R         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.55    1:05.84  
                  30.74     1:05.84 (35.10)                                        
  1 Mansker, Caitie M         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.63    1:05.84  
                  29.67     1:05.84 (36.17)                                        
  3 Milikich, Hannah E        16 NTRO-ST              1:09.11    1:05.85  
                  29.45     1:05.85 (36.40)                                        
  4 McInturff, Gracen K       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.00    1:06.45  
                  31.20     1:06.45 (35.25)                                        
  5 Stewart, Mackenzie S      15 NTRO-ST              1:14.76    1:07.00  
                  30.00     1:07.00 (37.00)                                        
  6 Ringen, Elise E           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.56    1:07.35  
                  30.89     1:07.35 (36.46)                                        
  7 Lopez, Jaylene J          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.59    1:08.08  
                  30.62     1:08.08 (37.46)                                        
  8 Cox, Jessica L            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.13    1:10.29  
                  33.42     1:10.29 (36.87)                                        
  9 Richardson, Ellie V       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.88    1:14.11  
                  33.64     1:14.11 (40.47)                                        
 10 Wallace, Lula S           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.56    1:15.95  
                  35.48     1:15.95 (40.47)                                        
 11 Glover, Aaliyah M         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.65    1:17.45  
 12 Goar, Trisha R            18 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.41    1:29.22  
                  40.93     1:29.22 (48.29)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bjontegard, Nikko J       17 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.80    2:13.09  
                                  29.14 ( )                             1:02.73 ( )
                                1:41.56 ( )     2:13.09 (31.53)                    
  2 Rodriguez, Rachel M       16 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.47    2:17.27  
                                  30.61 ( )                             1:05.00 ( )
                                1:46.80 ( )     2:17.27 (30.47)                    
  3 Cano, Sarah L             16 NTRO-ST              2:09.18    2:17.76  
                                  30.69 ( )                             1:04.24 ( )
                                1:45.63 ( )     2:17.76 (32.13)                    
  4 Partridge, Lauren M       16 NTRO-ST              2:11.48    2:19.01  
  5 Marvin, Payton C          15 NTRO-ST              2:07.04    2:20.64  
                                  29.97 ( )                             1:05.60 ( )
                                1:48.96 ( )     2:20.64 (31.68)                    
  6 Milikich, Hannah E        16 NTRO-ST              2:10.41    2:20.92  
                                  30.90 ( )                             1:05.21 ( )
                                1:48.43 ( )     2:20.92 (32.49)                    
  7 Donofrio, Nichole K       16 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.23    2:21.96  
                                  30.56 ( )                             1:07.35 ( )
                                1:49.16 ( )     2:21.96 (32.80)                    
  8 Stoner, Sydney J          16 NTRO-ST              2:12.96    2:22.10  
                                  30.35 ( )                             1:05.84 ( )
                                1:49.22 ( )     2:22.10 (32.88)                    
  9 Parks, Emilie R           17 NTRO-ST              2:15.95    2:22.19  
                  29.78     1:06.16 (36.38)     1:51.07 (44.91)     2:22.19 (31.12)
 10 Walpole, Sarah E          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.02    2:22.82  
                  31.00     1:09.20 (38.20)     1:51.63 (42.43)     2:22.82 (31.19)
 11 Guinan, Georgia E         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.25    2:23.16  
                  30.16     1:06.61 (36.45)     1:49.17 (42.56)     2:23.16 (33.99)
 12 Rankin, Claire N          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.96    2:23.41  
                  31.85     1:08.32 (36.47)     1:53.10 (44.78)     2:23.41 (30.31)
 13 Delostrinos, Marissa J    17 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.33    2:23.72  
                  30.63     1:06.79 (36.16)     1:50.94 (44.15)     2:23.72 (32.78)
 14 McInturff, Gracen K       16 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.67    2:24.09  
                  31.66     1:08.58 (36.92)     1:50.44 (41.86)     2:24.09 (33.65)
 15 Cronk, Julia M            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.59    2:26.91  
                  30.88     1:09.68 (38.80)     1:51.95 (42.27)     2:26.91 (34.96)
 16 Gierat, Natalie A         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.01    2:26.98  
                  32.42     1:10.84 (38.42)     1:52.57 (41.73)     2:26.98 (34.41)
 17 Lopez, Jaylene J          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.45    2:27.18  
                  31.18     1:09.09 (37.91)     1:54.51 (45.42)     2:27.18 (32.67)
 18 Rubio, Zuni-ire V         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.32    2:29.37  
                  32.11     1:11.49 (39.38)     1:55.94 (44.45)     2:29.37 (33.43)
 19 Smith, Cara L             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.89    2:29.43  
                  31.97     1:09.95 (37.98)     1:55.79 (45.84)     2:29.43 (33.64)
 20 Cox, Jessica L            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.74    2:30.63  
                  33.31     1:12.71 (39.40)     1:56.56 (43.85)     2:30.63 (34.07)
 21 Kershaw, Meredith K       15 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.62    2:31.28  
                  33.52     1:13.33 (39.81)     2:00.44 (47.11)     2:31.28 (30.84)
 22 Trevino De La Pena, Miro  15 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.69    2:31.32  
                  32.95     1:12.31 (39.36)     1:56.91 (44.60)     2:31.32 (34.41)
 23 Rouse, Kaitlyn J          15 NTRO-ST              2:26.48    2:31.84  
                  33.06     1:10.74 (37.68)     1:57.06 (46.32)     2:31.84 (34.78)
 24 Payne, Emily M            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.46    2:32.02  
                  33.99     1:12.97 (38.98)     1:55.37 (42.40)     2:32.02 (36.65)
 25 Herrera, Jessi E          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.19    2:32.41  
                  33.52     1:12.39 (38.87)     1:58.46 (46.07)     2:32.41 (33.95)
 26 Ringen, Elise E           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.59    2:32.45  
                  33.27     1:13.13 (39.86)   2:32.45 (1:19.32)                    
 27 Bruner, Holly K           17 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.91    2:33.54  
                  33.04     1:12.44 (39.40)     1:59.37 (46.93)     2:33.54 (34.17)
 28 Salter, Alyssa K          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.67    2:35.07  
                  32.87     1:13.70 (40.83)     2:00.76 (47.06)     2:35.07 (34.31)
 29 Richardson, Ellie V       15 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.60    2:39.55  
                  31.66     1:13.99 (42.33)     2:04.03 (50.04)     2:39.55 (35.52)
 30 Chen, Kristie R           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.93    2:40.22  
                  35.13     1:17.15 (42.02)     2:05.19 (48.04)     2:40.22 (35.03)
 30 Coward, Grace M           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.13    2:40.22  
                  37.55     1:17.43 (39.88)     2:03.56 (46.13)     2:40.22 (36.66)
 32 Mireles, Morgan A         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.06    2:42.21  
                  34.55     1:15.25 (40.70)     2:04.71 (49.46)     2:42.21 (37.50)
 33 Rosso, Lexi M             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.88    2:43.61  
                  34.49     1:12.64 (38.15)     2:04.68 (52.04)     2:43.61 (38.93)
 34 Flores, Jessyka R         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.49    2:43.76  
                  35.91     1:21.08 (45.17)     2:06.64 (45.56)     2:43.76 (37.12)
 35 Khattar, Maddie S         17 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.15    2:45.40  
                  33.80     1:16.69 (42.89)     2:07.93 (51.24)     2:45.40 (37.47)
 36 Smith, Lindsey P          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.32    2:47.67  
                  38.55     1:23.09 (44.54)     2:10.00 (46.91)     2:47.67 (37.67)
 37 Austin, Allie M           16 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.31    2:54.53  
                  38.86     1:22.60 (43.74)     2:14.13 (51.53)     2:54.53 (40.40)
 38 Muniz, Sevilla A          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.44    2:57.54  
                  40.32     1:23.48 (43.16)     2:18.94 (55.46)     2:57.54 (38.60)
 39 White, Willa F            15 Alamo Area-ST        3:17.31    3:01.56  
                  39.23     1:22.44 (43.21)     2:20.34 (57.90)     3:01.56 (41.22)
 40 Landry, Erin M            15 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.30    3:05.93  
                  40.65     1:25.99 (45.34)     2:23.00 (57.01)     3:05.93 (42.93)
 41 Foight, Jordan E          15 NTRO-ST              2:59.37    3:10.06  
                  40.75     1:29.79 (49.04)   2:30.19 (1:00.40)     3:10.06 (39.87)
 -- Salter, Ashley E          15 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.99         DQ  
                  41.72     1:25.73 (44.01)     2:19.27 (53.54)          DQ (39.24)
 
Women 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milikich, Hannah E        16 NTRO-ST              4:32.39    4:42.49  
                  29.07     1:01.96 (32.89)     1:36.31 (34.35)     2:10.14 (33.83)
        2:52.51 (42.37)     3:36.04 (43.53)     4:10.13 (34.09)     4:42.49 (32.36)
  2 Fullwood, Summer C        16 NTRO-ST              4:43.08    4:51.55  
                  30.80     1:06.08 (35.28)     1:43.97 (37.89)     2:20.52 (36.55)
        3:03.02 (42.50)     3:46.18 (43.16)     4:19.87 (33.69)     4:51.55 (31.68)
  3 Walpole, Alvena R         16 Alamo Area-ST        4:30.14    4:52.17  
                  29.92     1:03.72 (33.80)     1:43.14 (39.42)     2:20.22 (37.08)
        3:02.64 (42.42)     3:44.82 (42.18)     4:19.19 (34.37)     4:52.17 (32.98)
  4 Wickes, Nicolette A       17 Alamo Area-ST        4:45.74    4:58.59  
                  32.35     1:07.90 (35.55)     1:45.53 (37.63)     2:23.31 (37.78)
        3:06.58 (43.27)     3:50.47 (43.89)     4:25.14 (34.67)     4:58.59 (33.45)
  5 Donofrio, Nichole K       16 Alamo Area-ST        4:32.17    4:59.26  
                  28.06     1:06.50 (38.44)     1:45.87 (39.37)     2:23.77 (37.90)
        3:07.71 (43.94)     3:51.00 (43.29)     4:24.83 (33.83)     4:59.26 (34.43)
  6 Mai, Aubrey E             15 Alamo Area-ST        4:58.01    5:05.83  
                  31.44     1:08.70 (37.26)     1:47.59 (38.89)     2:26.44 (38.85)
        3:11.66 (45.22)     3:57.11 (45.45)     4:32.13 (35.02)     5:05.83 (33.70)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herceg, Luka              10 NTRO-ST                29.47      29.92  
  2 Stewart, Colin A          10 UN-ST                  32.62      30.44  
  3 Altermatt, Owen C          9 Alamo Area-ST          30.85      31.00  
  4 Scott, Lionel D           10 Alamo Area-ST          32.49      32.87  
  5 Ingram, Hudson T          10 NTRO-ST                36.99      33.14  
  6 Burt, Aidan C             10 NTRO-ST                33.24      33.29  
  7 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 Alamo Area-ST          35.96      33.58  
  8 Alarcon, Kaden S          10 NTRO-ST                33.83      33.76  
  9 Flynn, Gannon A           10 NTRO-ST                33.45      33.85  
 10 Deac, Stefan N            10 NTRO-ST                34.07      33.97  
 11 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 Alamo Area-ST          32.97      34.06  
 12 Muga, Aiden A              9 Alamo Area-ST          34.50      34.12  
 13 Brewer, Milo A            10 Alamo Area-ST          42.29      35.17  
 14 Garcia, Emilio             7 Alamo Area-ST          42.29      35.40  
 15 Rasmussen, Hayden H       10 Alamo Area-ST          38.07      35.44  
 16 Ganser, Johnny A           9 UN-ST                  36.58      35.74  
 16 Hardeman, Zach N          10 Alamo Area-ST          45.41      35.74  
 18 Lopez, Aleks J            10 Alamo Area-ST          36.58      36.11  
 19 Cantrell, Sutton L         9 Alamo Area-ST          38.24      36.46  
 20 Ostberg, Cash N           10 Alamo Area-ST          38.22      36.54  
 20 Huang, Ryan S              9 Alamo Area-ST          38.66      36.54  
 22 Barnes, Colton G          10 Alamo Area-ST          43.29      36.60  
 23 ott, Noah W               10 Alamo Area-ST          38.29      37.11  
 24 Yount, Tyler B            10 NTRO-ST              1:10.00      37.21  
 25 Tedrow, Landon R           9 Alamo Area-ST          38.94      37.27  
 26 O'Malley, Cameron J        9 Alamo Area-ST          37.58      38.19  
 27 Lowenborg, Casey O         9 Alamo Area-ST          38.20      38.57  
 28 Rasmussen, Zeke G          8 Alamo Area-ST          43.57      38.60  
 29 Hurst, Hagen F             8 Alamo Area-ST          36.47      38.62  
 30 Kitayama, Noah H           8 Alamo Area-ST          43.50      39.03  
 31 Lu, Siyu B                 9 Alamo Area-ST          44.61      39.30  
 32 Chen, Brandon W            9 NTRO-ST                39.74      39.37  
 33 McGowan, Liam J            9 NTRO-ST                38.98      39.51  
 34 Pangburn, Reece R          8 Alamo Area-ST          41.25      39.94  
 35 McCracken, Kyle S          9 Alamo Area-ST          42.98      39.96  
 36 Montgomery, Gabe B        10 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      40.00  
 37 Faulkner, Thomas J         8 NTRO-ST                40.36      40.12  
 38 Echavez Corrales, Jack     9 Alamo Area-ST          56.62      40.21  
 39 Jardenil, Kenneth L        9 UN-ST                  43.36      40.51  
 40 Baker, Austin S           10 Alamo Area-ST          43.29      40.70  
 41 Lewis, Hudson C            9 Alamo Area-ST          42.62      41.05  
 42 Nguyen, Riley K            9 NTRO-ST                41.16      41.18  
 43 Whyle, Aslan E             9 Alamo Area-ST          39.39      41.24  
 44 Burris, Hunter A          10 Alamo Area-ST          54.11      41.36  
 45 Grindrod, Owen M           9 Alamo Area-ST          49.44      41.71  
 46 Malone, Murphy H          10 Alamo Area-ST          43.96      41.72  
 47 Castellanos Lopez, Luis    9 NTRO-ST                44.52      42.05  
 48 Mood, Manny A              9 Alamo Area-ST          42.29      42.19  
 49 Purtell, Kai M             8 Alamo Area-ST          44.62      42.25  
 50 Jinna, Sathvik R          10 Alamo Area-ST          41.81      42.32  
 51 MacKay, Brett K            9 Alamo Area-ST          41.92      43.00  
 52 Peterson, Nate C           7 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      43.13  
 53 Brackett, Jack L          10 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      44.29  
 54 Gonzalez, Diego G         10 Alamo Area-ST          43.90      44.35  
 55 Burguete, Rodrigo I        7 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      44.93  
 56 Bahr, Lucas B              9 Alamo Area-ST          40.67      45.12  
 57 Moncrief, Moses O          8 Alamo Area-ST          41.65      45.31  
 58 Bendele, Ayden N           9 Alamo Area-ST          47.61      46.03  
 59 Garcia, Elias              6 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.88      46.20  
 60 Muenchow, Carson J         8 Alamo Area-ST          46.57      46.49  
 61 Winkler, Jonah L           9 Alamo Area-ST          48.84      47.20  
 62 LePrell, Max M             8 Alamo Area-ST          52.01      47.93  
 63 Strauss, JJ or James F     9 NTRO-ST                46.77      48.27  
 64 Horton, Sheamus A          9 NTRO-ST                48.53      48.45  
 65 Makilan, Jadon P           8 UN-ST                  49.23      51.83  
 66 Altermatt, Ethan J         7 Alamo Area-ST          51.62      52.26  
 67 Capps, Clark D             7 Alamo Area-ST          52.16      58.58  
 68 Pena, Jonathan A           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.99    1:02.12  
 69 Morales, Mateo A           9 Alamo Area-ST          48.00    1:05.31  
 -- Ho, Ethan K               10 NTRO-ST                42.15         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Colin A          10 UN-ST                1:10.24    1:07.21  
                  31.97     1:07.21 (35.24)                                        
  2 Altermatt, Owen C          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.32    1:07.97  
                  32.88     1:07.97 (35.09)                                        
  3 Herceg, Luka              10 NTRO-ST              1:06.02    1:08.08  
                  30.97     1:08.08 (37.11)                                        
  4 Manzo, Jason R            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.44    1:08.31  
                  33.09     1:08.31 (35.22)                                        
  5 Ingram, Hudson T          10 NTRO-ST              1:15.99    1:10.57  
                  33.16     1:10.57 (37.41)                                        
  6 Ning, Zack Z              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.46    1:12.36  
                  34.79     1:12.36 (37.57)                                        
  7 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.09    1:13.91  
                  34.78     1:13.91 (39.13)                                        
  8 Schweizer, Aiydan M       10 NTRO-ST              1:09.04    1:13.94  
                  35.04     1:13.94 (38.90)                                        
  9 Burt, Aidan C             10 NTRO-ST              1:17.35    1:14.04  
                  34.95     1:14.04 (39.09)                                        
 10 Scott, Lionel D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.41    1:14.11  
                  35.07     1:14.11 (39.04)                                        
 11 Ward, Eli G               10 NTRO-ST              1:12.00    1:15.07  
                  35.76     1:15.07 (39.31)                                        
 12 Rasmussen, Hayden H       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.64    1:15.09  
                  36.20     1:15.09 (38.89)                                        
 13 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.27    1:16.91  
                  36.74     1:16.91 (40.17)                                        
 14 Alarcon, Kaden S          10 NTRO-ST              1:24.99    1:16.98  
                  35.26     1:16.98 (41.72)                                        
 15 Flynn, Gannon A           10 NTRO-ST              1:14.92    1:17.21  
                  35.42     1:17.21 (41.79)                                        
 16 Crowns, Owen N            10 NTRO-ST              1:22.06    1:17.49  
                  38.11     1:17.49 (39.38)                                        
 17 Garcia, Emilio             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.29    1:17.52  
                  37.83     1:17.52 (39.69)                                        
 18 Wei, Casey Z               9 NTRO-ST              1:51.98    1:18.20  
                  38.09     1:18.20 (40.11)                                        
 19 Muga, Aiden A              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.24    1:19.54  
                  37.74     1:19.54 (41.80)                                        
 20 Brewer, Milo A            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.29    1:19.58  
                  37.55     1:19.58 (42.03)                                        
 21 Lopez, Aleks J            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.02    1:20.07  
                  38.37     1:20.07 (41.70)                                        
 22 Cardon, Thane R            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.21    1:20.18  
                  38.69     1:20.18 (41.49)                                        
 23 Ostberg, Cash N           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.91    1:20.64  
                  36.58     1:20.64 (44.06)                                        
 24 Saporsky, Ethan R         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.44    1:21.22  
                  39.19     1:21.22 (42.03)                                        
 25 Cantrell, Sutton L         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.80    1:22.40  
                  38.46     1:22.40 (43.94)                                        
 26 Hurst, Hagen F             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.66    1:22.74  
                  39.64     1:22.74 (43.10)                                        
 27 Butler, Matthew L         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.29    1:22.84  
                  39.18     1:22.84 (43.66)                                        
 28 Barnes, Colton G          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.29    1:25.16  
                  39.32     1:25.16 (45.84)                                        
 29 Lu, Siyu B                 9 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:25.48  
                  40.85     1:25.48 (44.63)                                        
 30 Lowenborg, Casey O         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.63    1:26.01  
                  39.61     1:26.01 (46.40)                                        
 31 McCracken, Kyle S          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.72    1:26.90  
                  39.66     1:26.90 (47.24)                                        
 32 Polk, Isaiah B            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.29    1:27.34  
                  42.74     1:27.34 (44.60)                                        
 33 Mood, Manny A              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.29    1:27.87  
                  41.61     1:27.87 (46.26)                                        
 34 Hardeman, Zach N          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.55    1:29.16  
                  42.49     1:29.16 (46.67)                                        
 35 Huang, Ryan S              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.80    1:29.22  
 36 Chen, Brandon W            9 NTRO-ST              1:29.20    1:30.85  
                  41.86     1:30.85 (48.99)                                        
 37 McGowan, Liam J            9 NTRO-ST              1:40.43    1:30.93  
                  42.17     1:30.93 (48.76)                                        
 38 Purtell, Kai M             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.97    1:31.01  
                  42.20     1:31.01 (48.81)                                        
 39 Montgomery, Gabe B        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.42    1:32.04  
                  42.07     1:32.04 (49.97)                                        
 40 Pangburn, Reece R          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.35    1:32.14  
                  44.97     1:32.14 (47.17)                                        
 41 O'Malley, Cameron J        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.44    1:32.43  
                  43.96     1:32.43 (48.47)                                        
 42 Jinna, Sathvik R          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.71    1:33.36  
 43 Nguyen, Riley K            9 NTRO-ST              1:30.15    1:33.54  
                  43.22     1:33.54 (50.32)                                        
 44 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W      9 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.00    1:34.64  
                  45.74     1:34.64 (48.90)                                        
 45 Brackett, Jack L          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.12    1:35.65  
                  46.22     1:35.65 (49.43)                                        
 46 Nielsen, Nigel L           9 NTRO-ST              1:34.15    1:36.09  
                  43.91     1:36.09 (52.18)                                        
 47 MacKay, Brett K            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.42    1:36.37  
                  46.89     1:36.37 (49.48)                                        
 48 Rheinheimer, Abram M       9 NTRO-ST              1:30.15    1:36.70  
                  46.43     1:36.70 (50.27)                                        
 49 Baker, Austin S           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.29    1:36.80  
                  46.51     1:36.80 (50.29)                                        
 50 Maldonado, Patrick J       9 UN-ST                1:36.24    1:37.17  
                  46.67     1:37.17 (50.50)                                        
 51 Grindrod, Owen M           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.27    1:38.81  
                  45.84     1:38.81 (52.97)                                        
 52 Lewis, Hudson C            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.00    1:39.87  
                  46.02     1:39.87 (53.85)                                        
 53 Malevsky, Sammy A         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.88    1:40.05  
                  45.94     1:40.05 (54.11)                                        
 54 Bahr, Lucas B              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.29    1:40.75  
                  45.58     1:40.75 (55.17)                                        
 55 Winkler, Jonah L           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.15    1:41.07  
                  48.64     1:41.07 (52.43)                                        
 56 Burguete, Rodrigo I        7 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.00    1:41.74  
 57 Krampe, Carson R          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.21    1:41.76  
 58 Zorrilla, Joaquin         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.21    1:43.82  
                  49.26     1:43.82 (54.56)                                        
 59 Jardenil, Kenneth L        9 UN-ST                1:45.15    1:44.61  
                  48.70     1:44.61 (55.91)                                        
 60 Muenchow, Carson J         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.45    1:47.80  
                  49.46     1:47.80 (58.34)                                        
 61 Acs, Acs G                 8 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.00    1:48.25  
 62 Ward, Oli E                7 NTRO-ST              1:50.00    1:48.26  
                  52.09     1:48.26 (56.17)                                        
 63 Wnuk, Brayden M            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.29    1:50.13  
                  51.27     1:50.13 (58.86)                                        
 64 Hilton, Adrien P           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.01    1:53.13  
                  47.45   1:53.13 (1:05.68)                                        
 65 Jaime Sepulveda, Pedro    10 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.11    1:53.65  
                  54.22     1:53.65 (59.43)                                        
 66 Makilan, Jadon P           8 UN-ST                1:52.94    1:54.83  
 67 Capps, Clark D             7 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.48    2:01.70  
                  55.48   2:01.70 (1:06.22)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Colin A          10 UN-ST                2:31.98    2:23.35  
                  32.22     1:08.90 (36.68)     1:46.42 (37.52)     2:23.35 (36.93)
  2 Manzo, Jason R            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.11    2:26.91  
                  33.99     1:11.77 (37.78)     1:49.55 (37.78)     2:26.91 (37.36)
  3 Herceg, Luka              10 NTRO-ST              2:39.50    2:28.89  
                  34.24     1:12.49 (38.25)     1:50.68 (38.19)     2:28.89 (38.21)
  4 Altermatt, Owen C          9 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.87    2:30.65  
                  34.87     1:13.19 (38.32)     1:52.34 (39.15)     2:30.65 (38.31)
  5 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.07    2:36.40  
                  35.53     1:15.44 (39.91)     1:56.78 (41.34)     2:36.40 (39.62)
  6 Flynn, Gannon A           10 NTRO-ST              3:06.69    2:36.98  
                  34.79     1:15.02 (40.23)     1:57.86 (42.84)     2:36.98 (39.12)
  7 Burt, Aidan C             10 NTRO-ST              3:02.27    2:40.50  
                  36.02     1:17.36 (41.34)     2:00.21 (42.85)     2:40.50 (40.29)
  8 Rasmussen, Hayden H       10 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.21    2:43.46  
                  36.20     1:18.81 (42.61)     2:02.14 (43.33)     2:43.46 (41.32)
  9 Ning, Zack Z              10 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.77    2:45.17  
                  36.65     1:19.47 (42.82)     2:03.36 (43.89)     2:45.17 (41.81)
 10 Rutledge, Ian K           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.20    2:49.88  
                  37.68     1:22.44 (44.76)     2:08.04 (45.60)     2:49.88 (41.84)
 11 Muga, Aiden A              9 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.06    2:50.06  
                  38.15     1:22.53 (44.38)     2:07.15 (44.62)     2:50.06 (42.91)
 12 Hurst, Hagen F             8 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.00    2:51.99  
                  38.16     1:23.51 (45.35)     2:09.71 (46.20)     2:51.99 (42.28)
 13 Lopez, Aleks J            10 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.19    2:53.88  
                  38.21     1:22.72 (44.51)     2:10.56 (47.84)     2:53.88 (43.32)
 14 Saporsky, Ethan R         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.21    2:56.18  
                  40.37     1:25.16 (44.79)     2:11.50 (46.34)     2:56.18 (44.68)
 15 Cantrell, Sutton L         9 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.21    2:58.70  
                  38.46     1:23.73 (45.27)     2:13.00 (49.27)     2:58.70 (45.70)
 16 Huang, Ryan S              9 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.16    2:58.78  
                  40.66     1:26.89 (46.23)     2:12.63 (45.74)     2:58.78 (46.15)
 17 Ganser, Johnny A           9 UN-ST                3:13.12    3:01.60  
                  40.41     1:28.64 (48.23)     2:16.97 (48.33)     3:01.60 (44.63)
 18 Chen, Brandon W            9 NTRO-ST              4:11.87    3:39.78  
                  44.98     1:42.47 (57.49)   2:43.94 (1:01.47)     3:39.78 (55.84)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason R            10 Alamo Area-ST        6:44.11    6:16.57  
                  34.54     1:12.41 (37.87)     1:50.41 (38.00)     2:29.10 (38.69)
        3:06.91 (37.81)     3:45.85 (38.94)     4:24.10 (38.25)     5:02.62 (38.52)
        5:40.65 (38.03)     6:16.57 (35.92)                                        
  2 Stewart, Colin A          10 UN-ST                6:52.56    6:22.12  
  3 Herceg, Luka              10 NTRO-ST              6:35.99    6:24.28  
                  33.70     1:11.68 (37.98)     1:50.46 (38.78)     2:30.07 (39.61)
        3:09.99 (39.92)     3:50.44 (40.45)     4:30.31 (39.87)     5:09.80 (39.49)
        5:49.19 (39.39)     6:24.28 (35.09)                                        
  4 Altermatt, Owen C          9 Alamo Area-ST        6:40.37    6:29.48  
                  33.28     1:11.12 (37.84)     1:50.24 (39.12)     2:30.53 (40.29)
        3:11.14 (40.61)     3:51.87 (40.73)     4:13.69 (21.82)     4:34.28 (20.59)
        5:13.42 (39.14)   6:29.48 (1:16.06)                                        
  5 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 Alamo Area-ST        7:30.16    6:52.26  
                  37.19     1:18.48 (41.29)     2:00.03 (41.55)     2:41.66 (41.63)
        3:23.40 (41.74)     4:05.64 (42.24)     4:47.74 (42.10)     5:29.99 (42.25)
        6:12.35 (42.36)     6:52.26 (39.91)                                        
  6 Ning, Zack Z              10 Alamo Area-ST        7:00.12    7:00.30  
  7 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 Alamo Area-ST        7:10.27    7:23.65  
                  39.15     1:22.95 (43.80)     2:07.29 (44.34)     2:52.71 (45.42)
        3:38.57 (45.86)     4:24.32 (45.75)     5:10.34 (46.02)     5:55.89 (45.55)
        6:41.56 (45.67)     7:23.65 (42.09)                                        
  8 Lopez, Aleks J            10 Alamo Area-ST        8:00.00    7:28.83  
                  36.48     1:19.56 (43.08)     2:05.76 (46.20)     2:52.71 (46.95)
        3:38.63 (45.92)     4:24.98 (46.35)     5:11.51 (46.53)     5:59.02 (47.51)
        6:45.12 (46.10)     7:28.83 (43.71)                                        
  9 Saporsky, Ethan R         10 Alamo Area-ST        7:15.12    7:32.91  
                  39.23     1:23.91 (44.68)     2:09.26 (45.35)     2:55.98 (46.72)
        3:42.34 (46.36)     4:28.91 (46.57)     5:15.80 (46.89)     6:04.03 (48.23)
        6:49.85 (45.82)     7:32.91 (43.06)                                        
 10 Rutledge, Ian K           10 Alamo Area-ST        7:30.12    7:36.41  
                  38.93     1:24.71 (45.78)     2:11.34 (46.63)     2:58.07 (46.73)
        3:46.10 (48.03)     4:32.45 (46.35)     5:20.42 (47.97)     6:06.93 (46.51)
        6:52.97 (46.04)     7:36.41 (43.44)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Colin A          10 UN-ST                  38.39      34.72  
  2 Altermatt, Owen C          9 Alamo Area-ST          36.24      36.69  
  3 Ning, Zack Z              10 Alamo Area-ST          38.90      36.75  
  4 Schweizer, Aiydan M       10 NTRO-ST                37.06      37.75  
  5 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 Alamo Area-ST          41.94      39.23  
  6 Ingram, Hudson T          10 NTRO-ST                40.99      39.88  
  7 Deac, Stefan N            10 NTRO-ST                43.06      39.99  
  8 Burt, Aidan C             10 NTRO-ST                42.43      40.05  
  9 Ganser, Johnny A           9 UN-ST                  40.14      40.50  
 10 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 Alamo Area-ST          40.10      40.68  
 11 Saporsky, Ethan R         10 Alamo Area-ST          42.84      41.21  
 12 Scott, Lionel D           10 Alamo Area-ST          43.63      41.85  
 12 Alarcon, Kaden S          10 NTRO-ST                51.52      41.85  
 14 Hurst, Hagen F             8 Alamo Area-ST          43.32      42.65  
 15 Lowenborg, Casey O         9 Alamo Area-ST          43.56      42.75  
 16 Rutledge, Ian K           10 Alamo Area-ST          44.06      42.76  
 17 Yount, Tyler B            10 NTRO-ST              1:20.00      42.98  
 18 Hardeman, Zach N          10 Alamo Area-ST          53.07      43.09  
 19 Ostberg, Cash N           10 Alamo Area-ST          44.86      43.42  
 20 Brewer, Milo A            10 Alamo Area-ST          52.29      43.66  
 21 McCracken, Kyle S          9 Alamo Area-ST          48.46      44.06  
 22 Barnes, Colton G          10 Alamo Area-ST          54.29      44.17  
 23 Muga, Aiden A              9 Alamo Area-ST          48.77      44.46  
 24 Pangburn, Reece R          8 Alamo Area-ST          45.22      45.71  
 25 Lu, Siyu B                 9 Alamo Area-ST          54.09      45.81  
 26 Burris, Hunter A          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.11      45.86  
 27 Bahr, Lucas B              9 Alamo Area-ST          47.63      45.97  
 28 Butler, Matthew L         10 Alamo Area-ST          53.27      46.04  
 29 Polk, Isaiah B            10 Alamo Area-ST          54.29      46.26  
 30 Echavez Corrales, Jack     9 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.60      46.68  
 31 McGowan, Liam J            9 NTRO-ST                44.12      46.84  
 32 ott, Noah W               10 Alamo Area-ST          54.29      47.48  
 33 Ho, Ethan K               10 NTRO-ST                46.85      47.49  
 34 Horton, Sheamus A          9 NTRO-ST                49.54      47.50  
 35 Chen, Brandon W            9 NTRO-ST                55.69      47.52  
 36 Lewis, Hudson C            9 Alamo Area-ST          51.26      48.15  
 37 Rasmussen, Zeke G          8 Alamo Area-ST          49.74      48.40  
 38 Faulkner, Thomas J         8 NTRO-ST                50.63      48.62  
 39 Montgomery, Gabe B        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      48.64  
 40 Mood, Manny A              9 Alamo Area-ST          58.29      49.21  
 41 MacKay, Brett K            9 Alamo Area-ST          52.55      49.66  
 42 Malone, Murphy H          10 Alamo Area-ST          56.24      49.79  
 42 Tedrow, Landon R           9 Alamo Area-ST          49.63      49.79  
 44 Purtell, Kai M             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.70      49.87  
 45 Brackett, Jack L          10 Alamo Area-ST          53.00      50.04  
 46 Moncrief, Moses O          8 Alamo Area-ST          57.87      50.56  
 47 Makilan, Jadon P           8 UN-ST                  56.37      50.73  
 48 Garcia, Elias              6 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.88      51.92  
 49 Jinna, Sathvik R          10 Alamo Area-ST          51.81      52.13  
 50 Peterson, Nate C           7 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.00      52.58  
 51 Jardenil, Kenneth L        9 UN-ST                  46.07      52.64  
 52 Castellanos Lopez, Luis    9 NTRO-ST                49.80      53.49  
 53 Strauss, JJ or James F     9 NTRO-ST                55.90      53.66  
 54 Grindrod, Owen M           9 Alamo Area-ST          56.29      54.43  
 55 Burguete, Rodrigo I        7 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      54.91  
 56 Muenchow, Carson J         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.23      57.07  
 57 Bendele, Ayden N           9 Alamo Area-ST          59.43      57.65  
 58 Capps, Clark D             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.86    1:00.91  
 59 Pena, Jonathan A           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.99    1:15.19  
 -- Whyle, Aslan E             9 Alamo Area-ST          44.22         DQ  
 -- Morales, Mateo A           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason R            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.55    1:13.73  
                  36.41     1:13.73 (37.32)                                        
  2 Stewart, Colin A          10 UN-ST                1:24.89    1:14.48  
                  36.41     1:14.48 (38.07)                                        
  3 Altermatt, Owen C          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.41    1:17.65  
                  38.16     1:17.65 (39.49)                                        
  4 Ning, Zack Z              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.43    1:20.16  
                  39.07     1:20.16 (41.09)                                        
  5 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.54    1:21.07  
                  40.32     1:21.07 (40.75)                                        
  6 Ingram, Hudson T          10 NTRO-ST              1:24.99    1:21.20  
                  39.40     1:21.20 (41.80)                                        
  7 Schweizer, Aiydan M       10 NTRO-ST              1:21.36    1:21.40  
                  39.19     1:21.40 (42.21)                                        
  8 Wei, Casey Z               9 NTRO-ST              1:34.05    1:24.22  
                  41.15     1:24.22 (43.07)                                        
  9 Burt, Aidan C             10 NTRO-ST              1:30.73    1:24.77  
                  40.66     1:24.77 (44.11)                                        
 10 Rasmussen, Hayden H       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.73    1:24.92  
                  40.71     1:24.92 (44.21)                                        
 11 Cardon, Thane R            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.21    1:26.52  
                  42.81     1:26.52 (43.71)                                        
 12 Deac, Stefan N            10 NTRO-ST              1:42.52    1:27.12  
                  41.27     1:27.12 (45.85)                                        
 13 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.58    1:29.14  
                  43.62     1:29.14 (45.52)                                        
 14 Saporsky, Ethan R         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.59    1:29.15  
                  43.80     1:29.15 (45.35)                                        
 15 Ostberg, Cash N           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.29    1:31.46  
                  42.52     1:31.46 (48.94)                                        
 16 Muga, Aiden A              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.21    1:31.74  
                  44.91     1:31.74 (46.83)                                        
 17 Hardeman, Zach N          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.08    1:32.83  
                  45.84     1:32.83 (46.99)                                        
 18 Kortekaas, Thijs R         7 NTRO-ST              1:45.00    1:33.16  
 19 Lopez, Aleks J            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.72    1:33.19  
                  44.94     1:33.19 (48.25)                                        
 20 Scott, Lionel D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.83    1:33.23  
                  45.59     1:33.23 (47.64)                                        
 21 Hurst, Hagen F             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.70    1:33.68  
                  45.46     1:33.68 (48.22)                                        
 22 McCracken, Kyle S          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.82    1:33.70  
                  44.64     1:33.70 (49.06)                                        
 23 Huang, Ryan S              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.89    1:34.00  
                  46.26     1:34.00 (47.74)                                        
 24 Rasmussen, Zeke G          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.21    1:35.26  
                  47.97     1:35.26 (47.29)                                        
 25 Cantrell, Sutton L         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.21    1:35.65  
                  45.15     1:35.65 (50.50)                                        
 26 Lu, Siyu B                 9 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.00    1:38.04  
                  47.52     1:38.04 (50.52)                                        
 27 Nguyen, Riley K            9 NTRO-ST              1:42.12    1:38.45  
                  47.33     1:38.45 (51.12)                                        
 28 Bahr, Lucas B              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.09    1:40.06  
                  46.83     1:40.06 (53.23)                                        
 29 ott, Noah W               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.29    1:40.54  
                  47.06     1:40.54 (53.48)                                        
 30 Nielsen, Nigel L           9 NTRO-ST              1:40.15    1:42.84  
                  48.99     1:42.84 (53.85)                                        
 31 Kitayama, Noah H           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.29    1:43.82  
                  50.84     1:43.82 (52.98)                                        
 32 O'Malley, Cameron J        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.84    1:44.39  
                  51.76     1:44.39 (52.63)                                        
 33 Rheinheimer, Abram M       9 NTRO-ST              1:40.15    1:45.61  
                  51.26     1:45.61 (54.35)                                        
 34 Pangburn, Reece R          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.68    1:45.67  
                  52.49     1:45.67 (53.18)                                        
 35 Lewis, Hudson C            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.33    1:46.78  
                  50.08     1:46.78 (56.70)                                        
 36 Brackett, Jack L          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.15    1:48.97  
                  53.14     1:48.97 (55.83)                                        
 37 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W      9 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:51.05  
                  54.24     1:51.05 (56.81)                                        
 38 Whyle, Aslan E             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.81    1:51.61  
                  55.08     1:51.61 (56.53)                                        
 39 Montgomery, Gabe B        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.68    1:55.72  
                  55.07   1:55.72 (1:00.65)                                        
 40 Hilton, Adrien P           8 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.01    1:56.41  
                  51.95   1:56.41 (1:04.46)                                        
 41 Makilan, Jadon P           8 UN-ST                1:56.12    1:56.77  
                1:00.52     1:56.77 (56.25)                                        
 42 Wnuk, Brayden M            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.29    1:59.22  
                  54.76   1:59.22 (1:04.46)                                        
 43 Acs, Acs G                 8 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    2:04.68  
                1:02.15   2:04.68 (1:02.53)                                        
 44 Gonzalez, Diego G         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.11    2:06.67  
                  58.01   2:06.67 (1:08.66)                                        
 45 Zorrilla, Joaquin         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.21    2:08.35  
                1:04.10   2:08.35 (1:04.25)                                        
 -- Maldonado, Patrick J       9 UN-ST                2:10.42         DQ  
                  55.67          DQ (54.68)                                        
 -- Krampe, Carson R          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.21         DQ  
 -- McGowan, Liam J            9 NTRO-ST              1:38.15         DQ  
                  47.15          DQ (52.46)                                        
 -- Malevsky, Sammy A         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.29         DQ  
                  42.94          DQ (51.10)                                        
 -- Jardenil, Kenneth L        9 UN-ST                1:40.21         DQ  
 -- Burguete, Rodrigo I        7 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.00         DQ  
                  53.95        DQ (1:01.42)                                        
 -- Winkler, Jonah L           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.11         DQ  
                  58.16        DQ (1:01.29)                                        
 -- Crowns, Owen N            10 NTRO-ST              1:21.85         DQ  
                  40.23          DQ (42.14)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason R            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.12    2:33.20  
                  37.33     1:17.06 (39.73)     1:56.52 (39.46)     2:33.20 (36.68)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Colin A          10 UN-ST                  45.36      41.51  
  2 Scott, Lionel D           10 Alamo Area-ST          48.22      43.70  
  3 Flynn, Gannon A           10 NTRO-ST                43.05      43.98  
  4 Muga, Aiden A              9 Alamo Area-ST          48.16      43.99  
  5 Burt, Aidan C             10 NTRO-ST                44.53      44.40  
  6 Mood, Manny A              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.29      44.51  
  7 Wei, Casey Z               9 NTRO-ST                59.50      45.61  
  8 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 Alamo Area-ST          48.24      45.87  
  9 Ward, Eli G               10 NTRO-ST                47.74      46.29  
 10 Alarcon, Kaden S          10 NTRO-ST              1:00.12      46.55  
 11 Butler, Matthew L         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.17      47.52  
 12 Ning, Zack Z              10 Alamo Area-ST          48.95      47.78  
 13 Kitayama, Noah H           8 Alamo Area-ST          54.15      48.47  
 14 Echavez Corrales, Jack     9 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.22      49.88  
 15 Barnes, Colton G          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.29      50.91  
 16 ott, Noah W               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.29      51.11  
 17 Rheinheimer, Abram M       9 NTRO-ST                49.15      51.28  
 18 Wilson, Ezra J            10 NTRO-ST                54.79      51.56  
 19 Crowns, Owen N            10 NTRO-ST                52.62      51.59  
 20 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W      9 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      51.66  
 21 Saporsky, Ethan R         10 Alamo Area-ST          53.83      52.02  
 22 Lowenborg, Casey O         9 Alamo Area-ST          57.00      52.15  
 23 Polk, Isaiah B            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.29      52.51  
 24 Rasmussen, Zeke G          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.83      52.66  
 25 Gonzalez, Diego G         10 Alamo Area-ST          54.25      52.99  
 26 Chen, Brandon W            9 NTRO-ST                56.67      53.13  
 27 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 Alamo Area-ST          51.34      53.66  
 28 Lopez, Aleks J            10 Alamo Area-ST          53.82      54.29  
 29 Hurst, Hagen F             8 Alamo Area-ST          51.53      54.63  
 30 McGowan, Liam J            9 NTRO-ST                53.87      54.78  
 31 Nielsen, Nigel L           9 NTRO-ST              1:05.03      55.27  
 32 Garcia, Elias              6 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.88      55.32  
 33 Acs, Acs G                 8 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      55.36  
 34 Bahr, Lucas B              9 Alamo Area-ST          58.32      56.51  
 35 Malone, Murphy H          10 Alamo Area-ST          57.75      57.00  
 36 Purtell, Kai M             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.68      57.25  
 37 Grindrod, Owen M           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.87      58.39  
 38 Maldonado, Patrick J       9 UN-ST                1:02.21      59.29  
 39 Jinna, Sathvik R          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.94      59.62  
 40 Lu, Siyu B                 9 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.12      59.80  
 41 Ward, Oli E                7 NTRO-ST              1:02.99      59.99  
 42 Whyle, Aslan E             9 Alamo Area-ST          57.64    1:00.48  
 43 Makilan, Jadon P           8 UN-ST                  59.46    1:01.25  
 44 Jaime Sepulveda, Pedro    10 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.11    1:01.79  
 45 MacKay, Brett K            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.08    1:01.90  
 46 Wnuk, Brayden M            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.14    1:01.99  
 47 Strauss, JJ or James F     9 NTRO-ST              1:02.78    1:02.80  
 48 Jardenil, Kenneth L        9 UN-ST                1:05.21    1:03.66  
 49 Burguete, Rodrigo I        7 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00    1:06.50  
 50 Peterson, Nate C           7 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00    1:06.73  
 51 Muenchow, Carson J         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.83    1:20.57  
 -- Zorrilla, Joaquin         10 Alamo Area-ST          55.00         DQ  
 -- Krampe, Carson R          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.21         DQ  
 -- Cardon, Thane R            9 Alamo Area-ST          56.15         DQ  
 -- Pena, Jonathan A           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.99         DQ  
 -- Kim, Eric J                9 NTRO-ST              1:23.45         DQ  
 -- Brackett, Jack L          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.78         DQ  
 -- Montgomery, Gabe B        10 Alamo Area-ST          59.01         DQ  
 -- Deac, Stefan N            10 NTRO-ST                42.89         DQ  
 -- Brewer, Milo A            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.29         DQ  
 -- Pangburn, Reece R          8 Alamo Area-ST          56.03         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Garcia, Emilio             7 Alamo Area-ST             NT      51.85  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herceg, Luka              10 NTRO-ST              1:29.29    1:30.30  
                  43.87     1:30.30 (46.43)                                        
  2 Stewart, Colin A          10 UN-ST                1:45.21    1:30.97  
                  42.47     1:30.97 (48.50)                                        
  3 Manzo, Jason R            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.81    1:32.46  
                  43.89     1:32.46 (48.57)                                        
  4 Deac, Stefan N            10 NTRO-ST              1:43.25    1:34.29  
                  44.77     1:34.29 (49.52)                                        
  5 Flynn, Gannon A           10 NTRO-ST              1:33.75    1:35.30  
                  44.33     1:35.30 (50.97)                                        
  6 Burt, Aidan C             10 NTRO-ST              1:51.65    1:35.44  
                  46.65     1:35.44 (48.79)                                        
  7 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.81    1:39.16  
                  47.29     1:39.16 (51.87)                                        
  8 Scott, Lionel D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.20    1:41.25  
                  47.49     1:41.25 (53.76)                                        
  9 Ning, Zack Z              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.54    1:41.68  
                  49.64     1:41.68 (52.04)                                        
 10 Cantrell, Sutton L         9 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.69    1:43.09  
                  49.66     1:43.09 (53.43)                                        
 11 Ganser, Johnny A           9 UN-ST                1:50.28    1:45.86  
                  49.37     1:45.86 (56.49)                                        
 12 Tedrow, Landon R           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.48    1:45.90  
                  51.36     1:45.90 (54.54)                                        
 13 O'Malley, Cameron J        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.08    1:46.56  
                  52.26     1:46.56 (54.30)                                        
 14 Huang, Ryan S              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.04    1:46.62  
                  51.81     1:46.62 (54.81)                                        
 15 Rasmussen, Hayden H       10 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.08    1:47.21  
                  52.31     1:47.21 (54.90)                                        
 16 Rutledge, Ian K           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.31    1:48.63  
                  53.58     1:48.63 (55.05)                                        
 17 Bendele, Ayden N           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.47    1:52.57  
                  55.12     1:52.57 (57.45)                                        
 18 Lopez, Aleks J            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.09    1:53.31  
                  52.38   1:53.31 (1:00.93)                                        
 19 Horton, Sheamus A          9 NTRO-ST              1:56.75    1:55.29  
                  54.73   1:55.29 (1:00.56)                                        
 20 Saporsky, Ethan R         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.52    1:59.17  
                  56.48   1:59.17 (1:02.69)                                        
 21 Nguyen, Riley K            9 NTRO-ST              1:50.15    2:00.86  
                  58.77   2:00.86 (1:02.09)                                        
 22 Lu, Siyu B                 9 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    2:00.91  
                  59.57   2:00.91 (1:01.34)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Diego G         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.11    2:01.11  
                  57.08   2:01.11 (1:04.03)                                        
 24 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.61    2:01.33  
                  57.71   2:01.33 (1:03.62)                                        
 25 Chen, Brandon W            9 NTRO-ST              2:13.98    2:01.88  
                  55.77   2:01.88 (1:06.11)                                        
 26 Pangburn, Reece R          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.49    2:02.30  
                  58.35   2:02.30 (1:03.95)                                        
 27 Jardenil, Kenneth L        9 UN-ST                2:13.96    2:05.40  
                1:00.30   2:05.40 (1:05.10)                                        
 28 Makilan, Jadon P           8 UN-ST                2:05.64    2:05.79  
                1:01.92   2:05.79 (1:03.87)                                        
 29 Bahr, Lucas B              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.45    2:08.50  
                1:01.74   2:08.50 (1:06.76)                                        
 30 Brackett, Jack L          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    2:08.86  
                1:02.60   2:08.86 (1:06.26)                                        
 31 Winkler, Jonah L           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.11    2:10.40  
                1:05.33   2:10.40 (1:05.07)                                        
 -- Muenchow, Carson J         8 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.00         DQ  
                1:25.01        DQ (1:30.31)                                        
 -- Montgomery, Gabe B        10 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.00         DQ  
                1:03.70        DQ (1:09.42)                                        
 -- Hardeman, Zach N          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00         DQ  
                  47.97          DQ (51.09)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herceg, Luka              10 NTRO-ST              3:28.99    3:12.51  
                  44.33     1:23.91 (39.58)     2:23.87 (59.96)     3:12.51 (48.64)
  2 Manzo, Jason R            10 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.12    3:18.15  
                  47.05     1:36.49 (49.44)     2:27.86 (51.37)     3:18.15 (50.29)
  3 Deac, Stefan N            10 NTRO-ST              3:28.22    3:21.92  
                  44.35     1:36.79 (52.44)     2:28.87 (52.08)     3:21.92 (53.05)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altermatt, Owen C          9 Alamo Area-ST          33.40      33.69  
  2 Ingram, Hudson T          10 NTRO-ST                39.99      34.24  
  3 Ning, Zack Z              10 Alamo Area-ST          35.29      34.83  
  4 Flynn, Gannon A           10 NTRO-ST                35.14      35.55  
  5 Stewart, Colin A          10 UN-ST                  38.34      35.66  
  6 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 Alamo Area-ST          40.11      37.05  
  7 Schweizer, Aiydan M       10 NTRO-ST                40.38      37.09  
  8 Lopez, Aleks J            10 Alamo Area-ST          37.92      37.93  
  9 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 Alamo Area-ST          36.36      38.33  
 10 Ward, Eli G               10 NTRO-ST                41.17      39.05  
 11 Deac, Stefan N            10 NTRO-ST                43.70      39.14  
 12 Crowns, Owen N            10 NTRO-ST                42.49      40.58  
 13 Scott, Lionel D           10 Alamo Area-ST          40.95      41.35  
 14 Burt, Aidan C             10 NTRO-ST                38.00      41.50  
 15 Nielsen, Nigel L           9 NTRO-ST                52.25      42.69  
 16 Wei, Casey Z               9 NTRO-ST                40.00      43.11  
 17 Alarcon, Kaden S          10 NTRO-ST                53.69      43.71  
 18 Mood, Manny A              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.29      43.90  
 19 Garcia, Emilio             7 Alamo Area-ST          58.29      44.80  
 20 Cardon, Thane R            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.13      44.95  
 21 Muga, Aiden A              9 Alamo Area-ST          48.27      45.09  
 22 Rasmussen, Hayden H       10 Alamo Area-ST          53.60      45.18  
 23 Ostberg, Cash N           10 Alamo Area-ST          50.68      45.39  
 24 McGowan, Liam J            9 NTRO-ST                44.26      46.09  
 25 Huang, Ryan S              9 Alamo Area-ST          46.37      46.21  
 26 Echavez Corrales, Jack     9 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.39      47.39  
 27 Saporsky, Ethan R         10 Alamo Area-ST          46.90      47.61  
 28 O'Malley, Cameron J        9 Alamo Area-ST          44.35      48.52  
 29 Barnes, Colton G          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.29      49.16  
 30 Lowenborg, Casey O         9 Alamo Area-ST          59.35      49.93  
 31 Hardeman, Zach N          10 Alamo Area-ST          53.00      50.32  
 32 Rasmussen, Zeke G          8 Alamo Area-ST          58.63      51.60  
 33 Peterson, Nate C           7 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00      51.85  
 34 Kitayama, Noah H           8 Alamo Area-ST          57.97      51.97  
 35 Strauss, JJ or James F     9 NTRO-ST              1:11.99      52.51  
 36 McCracken, Kyle S          9 Alamo Area-ST          53.46      53.03  
 37 Chen, Brandon W            9 NTRO-ST                47.49      53.28  
 38 Bahr, Lucas B              9 Alamo Area-ST          58.41      53.70  
 39 Pangburn, Reece R          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.21      53.99  
 40 Wilson, Ezra J            10 NTRO-ST              1:06.99      54.27  
 41 Maldonado, Patrick J       9 UN-ST                  57.64      54.42  
 42 Grindrod, Owen M           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.61      54.71  
 43 Polk, Isaiah B            10 Alamo Area-ST          58.29      54.94  
 44 Acs, Acs G                 8 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      56.00  
 45 Purtell, Kai M             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.66      56.94  
 46 Garcia, Elias              6 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.88      57.58  
 46 Lewis, Hudson C            9 Alamo Area-ST          58.29      57.58  
 48 Hurst, Hagen F             8 Alamo Area-ST          52.34      57.86  
 49 Lu, Siyu B                 9 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      58.67  
 50 Moncrief, Moses O          8 Alamo Area-ST          58.50    1:00.73  
 51 Brackett, Jack L          10 Alamo Area-ST          59.00    1:00.76  
 52 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W      9 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00    1:00.78  
 53 Jardenil, Kenneth L        9 UN-ST                1:01.26    1:02.30  
 54 Nguyen, Riley K            9 NTRO-ST                59.73    1:02.62  
 55 Malone, Murphy H          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.33    1:02.94  
 56 Makilan, Jadon P           8 UN-ST                1:05.21    1:04.19  
 57 Winkler, Jonah L           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.11    1:07.48  
 -- MacKay, Brett K            9 Alamo Area-ST          56.67         DQ  
 -- Malevsky, Sammy A         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.36         DQ  
 -- Zorrilla, Joaquin         10 Alamo Area-ST          55.00         DQ  
 -- Cantrell, Sutton L         9 Alamo Area-ST          46.88         DQ  
 -- Krampe, Carson R          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.21         DQ  
 -- Montgomery, Gabe B        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altermatt, Owen C          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.48    1:15.74  
                  36.64     1:15.74 (39.10)                                        
  2 Manzo, Jason R            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.10    1:16.46  
                  31.54     1:16.46 (44.92)                                        
  3 Ning, Zack Z              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.04    1:21.40  
                  37.87     1:21.40 (43.53)                                        
  4 Schweizer, Aiydan M       10 NTRO-ST              1:30.41    1:23.83  
                  39.47     1:23.83 (44.36)                                        
  5 Ingram, Hudson T          10 NTRO-ST              1:41.99    1:23.95  
                  37.81     1:23.95 (46.14)                                        
  6 Lopez, Aleks J            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.60    1:28.21  
                  39.23     1:28.21 (48.98)                                        
  7 Rutledge, Ian K           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.96    1:35.03  
                  43.93     1:35.03 (51.10)                                        
  8 Deac, Stefan N            10 NTRO-ST              1:42.74    1:38.71  
                  44.41     1:38.71 (54.30)                                        
  9 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.42    1:43.54  
                  46.46     1:43.54 (57.08)                                        
 10 Huang, Ryan S              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.37    1:43.70  
                  47.29     1:43.70 (56.41)                                        
 11 Saporsky, Ethan R         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.55    1:45.69  
                  49.92     1:45.69 (55.77)                                        
 12 Hurst, Hagen F             8 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    2:04.61  
                  57.52   2:04.61 (1:07.09)                                        
 -- Bahr, Lucas B              9 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.99         DQ  
                  59.90        DQ (1:11.11)                                        
 -- Scott, Lionel D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.30         DQ  
                  44.64          DQ (49.62)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason R            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.06    1:16.24  
                  35.21     1:16.24 (41.03)                                        
  2 Stewart, Colin A          10 UN-ST                1:23.59    1:19.19  
                  36.46     1:19.19 (42.73)                                        
  3 Altermatt, Owen C          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.75    1:19.68  
                  38.16     1:19.68 (41.52)                                        
  4 Schweizer, Aiydan M       10 NTRO-ST              1:21.16    1:20.57  
                  37.69     1:20.57 (42.88)                                        
  5 Deac, Stefan N            10 NTRO-ST              1:25.78    1:21.27  
                  39.34     1:21.27 (41.93)                                        
  6 Scott, Lionel D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.55    1:21.66  
                  38.63     1:21.66 (43.03)                                        
  7 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.16    1:22.12  
                  37.94     1:22.12 (44.18)                                        
  8 Ning, Zack Z              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.42    1:23.04  
                  35.48     1:23.04 (47.56)                                        
  9 Ingram, Hudson T          10 NTRO-ST              1:22.99    1:24.27  
                  36.75     1:24.27 (47.52)                                        
 10 Rutledge, Ian K           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.19    1:27.20  
                  42.04     1:27.20 (45.16)                                        
 11 Garcia, Emilio             7 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.29    1:30.38  
                  43.00     1:30.38 (47.38)                                        
 12 Hardeman, Zach N          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.07    1:30.55  
                  45.76     1:30.55 (44.79)                                        
 13 Ostberg, Cash N           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.84    1:30.81  
                  43.66     1:30.81 (47.15)                                        
 14 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.43    1:30.87  
                  39.76     1:30.87 (51.11)                                        
 15 Lopez, Aleks J            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.43    1:31.07  
                  42.14     1:31.07 (48.93)                                        
 16 Muga, Aiden A              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.56    1:32.28  
                  43.39     1:32.28 (48.89)                                        
 17 Brewer, Milo A            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.29    1:32.75  
                  41.73     1:32.75 (51.02)                                        
 18 Huang, Ryan S              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.06    1:33.03  
                  43.00     1:33.03 (50.03)                                        
 19 Kitayama, Noah H           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.80    1:33.97  
                  46.50     1:33.97 (47.47)                                        
 20 Saporsky, Ethan R         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.92    1:34.27  
                  44.43     1:34.27 (49.84)                                        
 21 O'Malley, Cameron J        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.76    1:35.66  
                  45.71     1:35.66 (49.95)                                        
 22 Tedrow, Landon R           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.21    1:35.70  
                  47.46     1:35.70 (48.24)                                        
 23 Butler, Matthew L         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.29    1:35.80  
                  44.68     1:35.80 (51.12)                                        
 24 Lowenborg, Casey O         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.92    1:36.97  
                  46.00     1:36.97 (50.97)                                        
 25 ott, Noah W               10 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.29    1:37.12  
                  46.71     1:37.12 (50.41)                                        
 26 Rasmussen, Zeke G          8 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:38.32  
                  45.40     1:38.32 (52.92)                                        
 27 Polk, Isaiah B            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.29    1:38.71  
                  46.80     1:38.71 (51.91)                                        
 28 Mood, Manny A              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.29    1:39.58  
                  49.26     1:39.58 (50.32)                                        
 29 McCracken, Kyle S          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.29    1:40.15  
                  46.79     1:40.15 (53.36)                                        
 30 Baker, Austin S           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.29    1:41.76  
                  45.58     1:41.76 (56.18)                                        
 31 Castellanos Lopez, Luis    9 NTRO-ST              1:47.63    1:43.22  
                  50.48     1:43.22 (52.74)                                        
 32 Yount, Tyler B            10 NTRO-ST              3:03.68    1:44.98  
                  50.28     1:44.98 (54.70)                                        
 33 Lu, Siyu B                 9 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.00    1:45.74  
                  52.27     1:45.74 (53.47)                                        
 34 Bahr, Lucas B              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.37    1:45.81  
                  47.11     1:45.81 (58.70)                                        
 35 Lewis, Hudson C            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.59    1:46.32  
                  50.99     1:46.32 (55.33)                                        
 36 Jinna, Sathvik R          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.33    1:46.43  
                  50.12     1:46.43 (56.31)                                        
 37 Montgomery, Gabe B        10 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.00    1:47.77  
                  51.47     1:47.77 (56.30)                                        
 38 Purtell, Kai M             8 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.40    1:47.89  
                  50.37     1:47.89 (57.52)                                        
 39 MacKay, Brett K            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.98    1:48.11  
                  49.80     1:48.11 (58.31)                                        
 40 Grindrod, Owen M           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.99    1:49.15  
 41 Horton, Sheamus A          9 NTRO-ST              1:51.26    1:49.46  
                  52.45     1:49.46 (57.01)                                        
 42 Brackett, Jack L          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:50.43  
                  51.96     1:50.43 (58.47)                                        
 43 Pangburn, Reece R          8 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.21    1:51.12  
 44 Whyle, Aslan E             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.65    1:51.82  
                  54.62     1:51.82 (57.20)                                        
 45 Winkler, Jonah L           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.11    1:55.83  
                  56.53     1:55.83 (59.30)                                        
 46 Faulkner, Thomas J         8 NTRO-ST              1:57.17    1:56.13  
                  50.48   1:56.13 (1:05.65)                                        
 47 Jardenil, Kenneth L        9 UN-ST                2:15.21    1:56.17  
                  41.52   1:56.17 (1:14.65)                                        
 48 Bendele, Ayden N           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.01    1:56.48  
                  59.11     1:56.48 (57.37)                                        
 49 Makilan, Jadon P           8 UN-ST                2:10.21    1:59.24  
                  57.99   1:59.24 (1:01.25)                                        
 50 Gonzalez, Diego G         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.11    2:00.10  
                1:01.07     2:00.10 (59.03)                                        
 -- Echavez Corrales, Jack     9 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.22         DQ  
                  47.51          DQ (47.89)                                        
 -- Alarcon, Kaden S          10 NTRO-ST              1:41.25         DQ  
                  41.75          DQ (46.96)                                        
 -- Muenchow, Carson J         8 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.30         DQ  
 -- Pena, Jonathan A           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.99         DQ  
                1:16.61        DQ (1:16.75)                                        
 -- Hurst, Hagen F             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.03         DQ  
                  47.98          DQ (58.19)                                        
 -- McGowan, Liam J            9 NTRO-ST              1:46.81         DQ  
                  47.30          DQ (55.80)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Riley K            9 NTRO-ST              1:44.48         DQ  
                  52.03          DQ (55.71)                                        
 -- Strauss, JJ or James F     9 NTRO-ST              1:58.15         DQ  
                  55.33        DQ (1:03.18)                                        
 -- Burguete, Rodrigo I        7 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.00         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason R            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.43    2:40.87  
                  35.36     1:15.04 (39.68)     2:04.29 (49.25)     2:40.87 (36.58)
  2 Altermatt, Owen C          9 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.31    2:45.62  
                  36.29     1:19.42 (43.13)     2:08.22 (48.80)     2:45.62 (37.40)
  3 Stewart, Colin A          10 UN-ST                3:01.50    2:46.53  
                  36.78     1:18.49 (41.71)     2:09.68 (51.19)     2:46.53 (36.85)
  4 Herceg, Luka              10 NTRO-ST              2:45.29    2:52.53  
                  36.96     1:21.22 (44.26)     2:12.67 (51.45)     2:52.53 (39.86)
  5 Deac, Stefan N            10 NTRO-ST              3:19.99    2:55.07  
                  39.93     1:27.35 (47.42)     2:17.43 (50.08)     2:55.07 (37.64)
  6 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.58    2:55.79  
                  39.20     1:22.17 (42.97)     2:17.50 (55.33)     2:55.79 (38.29)
  7 Scott, Lionel D           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.79    2:59.09  
                  39.80     1:28.41 (48.61)     2:21.32 (52.91)     2:59.09 (37.77)
  8 Ning, Zack Z              10 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.12    3:00.71  
                  38.60     1:21.86 (43.26)     2:20.80 (58.94)     3:00.71 (39.91)
  9 Crowns, Owen N            10 NTRO-ST              3:10.00    3:12.86  
                  46.78     1:35.23 (48.45)   2:35.46 (1:00.23)     3:12.86 (37.40)
 10 Lopez, Aleks J            10 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.66    3:13.30  
                  38.66     1:28.06 (49.40)   2:29.60 (1:01.54)     3:13.30 (43.70)
 11 Saporsky, Ethan R         10 Alamo Area-ST        3:21.35    3:14.73  
                  44.85     1:32.18 (47.33)     2:31.84 (59.66)     3:14.73 (42.89)
 12 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.38    3:15.73  
                                                    1:30.53 ( )   2:35.44 (1:04.91)
        3:15.73 (40.29)                                                            
 13 Huang, Ryan S              9 Alamo Area-ST        3:49.25    3:21.91  
                  50.04                             1:38.61 ( )     2:38.00 (59.39)
        3:21.91 (43.91)                                                            
 14 Nielsen, Nigel L           9 NTRO-ST              3:50.15    3:43.73  
                  45.00                             1:41.42 ( )   2:47.88 (1:06.46)
        3:43.73 (55.85)                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yung, Julian G            12 NTRO-ST                25.21      25.45  
  2 Pereira, Sergio A         12 NTRO-ST                24.91      25.73  
  3 Solis, Nickolas G         12 Alamo Area-ST          29.22      26.91  
  4 Cai, Kevin                12 Alamo Area-ST          27.35      26.98  
  5 Presses, Nikolas G        12 Alamo Area-ST          26.77      27.20  
  6 Stewart, Ian P            12 UN-ST                  28.35      27.75  
  7 Roybal, Kai K             11 Alamo Area-ST          30.35      28.00  
  8 Flynn, Kelson M           11 NTRO-ST                27.82      28.26  
  9 Scott, Luke L             11 Alamo Area-ST          30.56      28.96  
 10 Spradling, Riley M        12 Alamo Area-ST          29.00      29.29  
 11 Winkler, Jett K           12 Alamo Area-ST          30.96      29.65  
 12 Bumanglag, ZL J           12 Alamo Area-ST          29.90      29.79  
 13 Taylor, Michael A         11 NTRO-ST                30.62      29.83  
 14 Muga, Boris K             12 Alamo Area-ST          29.50      30.47  
 15 Calderon, Benjamin D      12 Alamo Area-ST          30.58      30.48  
 16 Alcala, Noah M            12 Alamo Area-ST          40.11      30.77  
 17 Graham, Gavin D           11 UN-ST                  33.25      31.96  
 18 Nelms, Josh F             11 Alamo Area-ST          35.87      33.03  
 19 Lee, William Y            12 Alamo Area-ST          38.36      33.36  
 20 MacKay, Devin K           11 Alamo Area-ST          34.73      33.39  
 21 Rodriguez, Joshua M       12 Alamo Area-ST          35.57      33.51  
 22 Acker III, Trey P         11 Alamo Area-ST          35.82      34.20  
 23 Jaramillo, Anthony F      11 Alamo Area-ST          36.96      34.31  
 24 Pitkanen, Kai M           11 NTRO-ST                32.90      34.93  
 25 Hilburn, Maddox C         11 Alamo Area-ST          39.71      34.99  
 26 Morales, Josh M           12 Alamo Area-ST          50.99      35.27  
 27 LePrell, Michael H        11 Alamo Area-ST          44.01      35.46  
 28 Espinosa, Peter C         11 Alamo Area-ST          49.89      36.28  
 29 Minyen, Jack C            12 NTRO-ST                44.36      36.89  
 30 Wheeler III, Trey C       11 Alamo Area-ST          46.88      37.17  
 31 Day, 3D D                 12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.02      37.60  
 32 Carroll, Brady O          11 Alamo Area-ST          39.85      39.03  
 33 Stubbs-Guerra, Zorin O    12 Alamo Area-ST          44.32      39.10  
 34 Matas, Fernando           11 NTRO-ST                50.38      39.26  
 35 Cleveland, Devin A        11 Alamo Area-ST          39.89      39.44  
 36 Thornton, Shaun S         11 Alamo Area-ST          38.44      40.09  
 37 Sizemore, Henry W         12 Alamo Area-ST          38.51      40.14  
 38 Burrus, John A            11 Alamo Area-ST          46.84      41.14  
 39 Estabillo, Joseph A       11 Alamo Area-ST          43.50      43.79  
 40 Robison, Cole J           11 Alamo Area-ST          43.29      44.17  
 41 Bissen, Marcus S          11 Alamo Area-ST          47.40      45.93  
 42 Lin, Jacky Y              11 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      51.71  
 43 Bowdoin, Adrian A         11 Alamo Area-ST          50.99      51.90  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           12 Alamo Area-ST          55.74      55.46  
                  26.85       55.46 (28.61)                                        
  2 Walker, Logan B           11 NTRO-ST                55.39      56.26  
                  27.04       56.26 (29.22)                                        
  3 Solis, Nickolas G         12 Alamo Area-ST          59.42      58.33  
                  28.57       58.33 (29.76)                                        
  4 Cai, Kevin                12 Alamo Area-ST          59.35      58.51  
                  28.21       58.51 (30.30)                                        
  5 Blancaflor, Rance C       11 NTRO-ST                59.34      59.05  
                  28.50       59.05 (30.55)                                        
  6 Presses, Nikolas G        12 Alamo Area-ST          59.09      59.39  
                  28.45       59.39 (30.94)                                        
  7 Mar, Matthew D            12 NTRO-ST                58.90      59.40  
                  28.44       59.40 (30.96)                                        
  8 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 Alamo Area-ST          59.77      59.77  
                  28.68       59.77 (31.09)                                        
  9 Stewart, Ian P            12 UN-ST                1:02.38      59.83  
                  29.09       59.83 (30.74)                                        
 10 Mandacina, Brayden J      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.45    1:00.45  
                  29.22     1:00.45 (31.23)                                        
 11 Giandinoto, Chase D       12 UN-ST                1:00.73    1:01.70  
                  29.40     1:01.70 (32.30)                                        
 12 Orloff, Griff M           11 UN-01-ST             1:04.05    1:02.92  
                  29.82     1:02.92 (33.10)                                        
 13 Roybal, Kai K             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.12    1:02.95  
                  30.22     1:02.95 (32.73)                                        
 14 Gluck, Ethan S            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.63    1:03.04  
                  30.17     1:03.04 (32.87)                                        
 15 Scott, Luke L             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.95    1:03.36  
                  30.65     1:03.36 (32.71)                                        
 16 Robertson, Michael J      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.82    1:04.17  
                  31.02     1:04.17 (33.15)                                        
 17 Sundararaman, Harshithra  12 NTRO-ST              1:12.45    1:05.70  
                  31.44     1:05.70 (34.26)                                        
 18 Warren, Daniel J          12 NTRO-ST              1:06.34    1:05.90  
                  30.87     1:05.90 (35.03)                                        
 19 Barnhart, Brayden W       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.88    1:08.08  
                  32.53     1:08.08 (35.55)                                        
 20 Viramontes Perez, Santia  12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.87    1:08.29  
                  32.06     1:08.29 (36.23)                                        
 21 Calderon, Benjamin D      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.21    1:10.19  
                  33.00     1:10.19 (37.19)                                        
 22 Mason, Nick               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.47    1:11.77  
                  33.68     1:11.77 (38.09)                                        
 23 Winkler, Jett K           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.60    1:12.06  
                  33.66     1:12.06 (38.40)                                        
 24 Pitkanen, Kai M           11 NTRO-ST              1:15.53    1:12.99  
                  34.93     1:12.99 (38.06)                                        
 25 Esslemont, Zander O       12 NTRO-ST              1:23.99    1:13.36  
                  34.59     1:13.36 (38.77)                                        
 26 Whyle, Tristan I          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.32    1:13.37  
                  34.86     1:13.37 (38.51)                                        
 27 Nelms, Josh F             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.83    1:14.07  
                  34.62     1:14.07 (39.45)                                        
 28 Jones, George L           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.01    1:15.74  
                  35.75     1:15.74 (39.99)                                        
 29 MacKay, Devin K           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.32    1:16.35  
                  36.40     1:16.35 (39.95)                                        
 30 Kruse, Ethan T            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.47    1:17.03  
                  36.98     1:17.03 (40.05)                                        
 31 Clayton, Cy T             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.27    1:17.98  
                  38.63     1:17.98 (39.35)                                        
 32 Zorrilla, Diego A         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.47    1:18.37  
                  38.96     1:18.37 (39.41)                                        
 33 Amann, Nicholas M         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.72    1:19.24  
                  36.92     1:19.24 (42.32)                                        
 34 Morales, Josh M           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.99    1:20.96  
                  37.70     1:20.96 (43.26)                                        
 35 Burdette, Zac E           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.00    1:22.23  
                  37.82     1:22.23 (44.41)                                        
 36 Chatham, Lucius S         11 UN-01-ST             1:22.76    1:22.88  
                  39.60     1:22.88 (43.28)                                        
 37 Singletary, Will A        11 NTRO-ST              1:17.31    1:23.11  
                  38.23     1:23.11 (44.88)                                        
 38 Hilburn, Maddox C         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.56    1:23.88  
                  41.15     1:23.88 (42.73)                                        
 39 Yun, Andrew H             11 NTRO-ST              1:23.99    1:23.93  
                  39.20     1:23.93 (44.73)                                        
 40 Hawes, Mike J             12 NTRO-ST              1:25.96    1:24.20  
                  39.02     1:24.20 (45.18)                                        
 41 Elliott, Dylan M          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.21    1:25.07  
                  40.00     1:25.07 (45.07)                                        
 42 Thornton, Shaun S         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.85    1:27.75  
                  42.69     1:27.75 (45.06)                                        
 43 Newlin, Kyle W            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.54    1:28.76  
                  41.13     1:28.76 (47.63)                                        
 44 Chen, Jimmy J             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.28    1:30.39  
                  41.48     1:30.39 (48.91)                                        
 45 Carroll, Brady O          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.81    1:30.58  
                  41.46     1:30.58 (49.12)                                        
 46 McKay, Griffin E          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.01    1:31.04  
                  40.29     1:31.04 (50.75)                                        
 46 Stubbs-Guerra, Zorin O    12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.16    1:31.04  
                  43.46     1:31.04 (47.58)                                        
 48 Cleveland, Devin A        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.90    1:32.06  
                  43.41     1:32.06 (48.65)                                        
 49 Robison, Cole J           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.53    1:32.84  
                  43.36     1:32.84 (49.48)                                        
 50 Sizemore, Henry W         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.89    1:35.37  
                  42.78     1:35.37 (52.59)                                        
 51 Weintraub, Nate P         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.21    1:37.44  
                  48.40     1:37.44 (49.04)                                        
 52 Flores, Zack W            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.28    1:38.81  
                  46.24     1:38.81 (52.57)                                        
 53 Newcomer, David J         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.11    1:39.69  
 54 Burrus, John A            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.02    1:40.37  
                  45.67     1:40.37 (54.70)                                        
 55 Bowdoin, Adrian A         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.99    1:47.66  
                  48.77     1:47.66 (58.89)                                        
 56 Lin, Jacky Y              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:51.62  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yung, Julian G            12 NTRO-ST              1:59.15    2:00.15  
                  27.94       59.23 (31.29)     1:30.23 (31.00)     2:00.15 (29.92)
  2 Pereira, Sergio A         12 NTRO-ST              2:12.74    2:01.89  
                  27.78       59.79 (32.01)     1:31.75 (31.96)     2:01.89 (30.14)
  3 Walker, Logan B           11 NTRO-ST              1:59.80    2:04.93  
                  27.93       59.91 (31.98)     1:32.62 (32.71)     2:04.93 (32.31)
  4 Stewart, Ian P            12 UN-ST                2:15.08    2:09.58  
                  29.71     1:02.55 (32.84)     1:36.26 (33.71)     2:09.58 (33.32)
  5 Mandacina, Brayden J      11 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.52    2:09.67  
                  29.85     1:03.15 (33.30)     1:37.31 (34.16)     2:09.67 (32.36)
  6 Cai, Kevin                12 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.60    2:09.70  
                  29.36     1:02.25 (32.89)     1:36.39 (34.14)     2:09.70 (33.31)
  7 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.50    2:09.94  
                  29.60     1:02.96 (33.36)     1:37.24 (34.28)     2:09.94 (32.70)
  8 Gluck, Ethan S            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.69    2:13.44  
                  30.54     1:04.25 (33.71)     1:39.38 (35.13)     2:13.44 (34.06)
  9 Robertson, Michael J      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.78    2:15.39  
                  32.14     1:06.74 (34.60)     1:41.75 (35.01)     2:15.39 (33.64)
 10 Bumanglag, ZL J           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.17    2:16.08  
                  30.65     1:04.68 (34.03)     1:40.89 (36.21)     2:16.08 (35.19)
 11 Giandinoto, Chase D       12 UN-ST                2:12.34    2:16.18  
                  30.72     1:05.27 (34.55)     1:41.18 (35.91)     2:16.18 (35.00)
 12 Peterson, Luke B          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.91    2:17.37  
                  31.66     1:06.83 (35.17)     1:42.87 (36.04)     2:17.37 (34.50)
 13 Slater, Malcolm R         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.26    2:17.89  
                  31.90     1:07.17 (35.27)   2:17.89 (1:10.72)                    
 14 Solorzano, Caleb J        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.11    2:19.36  
                  31.50     1:08.21 (36.71)     1:45.93 (37.72)     2:19.36 (33.43)
 15 Barnhart, Brayden W       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.41    2:21.29  
                  32.93     1:08.42 (35.49)     1:45.01 (36.59)     2:21.29 (36.28)
 16 Spradling, Riley M        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.64    2:25.87  
                  32.95     1:10.22 (37.27)     1:48.75 (38.53)     2:25.87 (37.12)
 17 Whyle, Tristan I          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.66    2:33.72  
                  33.01     1:11.53 (38.52)     1:53.36 (41.83)     2:33.72 (40.36)
 18 Pandey, Cheenu            11 NTRO-ST              2:36.99    2:34.21  
                  35.97     1:16.00 (40.03)   2:34.21 (1:18.21)                    
 19 Calderon, Benjamin D      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.00    2:34.62  
                  34.51     1:12.77 (38.26)     1:54.83 (42.06)     2:34.62 (39.79)
 20 Winkler, Jett K           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.07    2:36.10  
                  34.60     1:15.47 (40.87)     1:56.29 (40.82)     2:36.10 (39.81)
 21 Graham, Gavin D           11 UN-ST                2:44.71    2:38.15  
                  34.45     1:15.05 (40.60)     1:56.92 (41.87)     2:38.15 (41.23)
 22 Alcala, Noah M            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:28.11    2:39.55  
                  36.43     1:16.47 (40.04)     1:57.08 (40.61)     2:39.55 (42.47)
 23 Jones, George L           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.38    2:39.72  
                  36.51     1:18.08 (41.57)     2:00.07 (41.99)     2:39.72 (39.65)
 24 Angie, Braydon A          11 NTRO-ST              2:52.26    2:39.84  
                  35.74     1:16.56 (40.82)   2:39.84 (1:23.28)                    
 25 Singletary, Will A        11 NTRO-ST              3:36.37    2:47.98  
                  36.94     1:21.30 (44.36)     2:06.37 (45.07)     2:47.98 (41.61)
 26 Hilburn, Maddox C         11 Alamo Area-ST        3:28.23    2:48.25  
                  38.98     1:22.96 (43.98)     2:07.20 (44.24)     2:48.25 (41.05)
 27 MacKay, Devin K           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.21    2:49.85  
                  35.56     1:18.59 (43.03)     2:03.56 (44.97)     2:49.85 (46.29)
 28 Espinosa, Peter C         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.21    2:54.87  
                  38.73     1:25.84 (47.11)     2:11.97 (46.13)     2:54.87 (42.90)
 29 Jaramillo, Anthony F      11 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.94    2:55.67  
                  35.55     1:19.45 (43.90)     2:07.93 (48.48)     2:55.67 (47.74)
 30 Stubbs-Guerra, Zorin O    12 Alamo Area-ST        3:46.82    3:06.21  
                  41.78     1:29.26 (47.48)     2:17.79 (48.53)     3:06.21 (48.42)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Logan B           11 NTRO-ST              5:29.04    5:17.00  
                  27.72       59.68 (31.96)     1:32.47 (32.79)     2:05.32 (32.85)
        2:37.90 (32.58)     3:10.51 (32.61)     3:43.51 (33.00)     4:15.60 (32.09)
        4:47.19 (31.59)     5:17.00 (29.81)                                        
  2 Manzo, Joseph J           12 Alamo Area-ST        5:45.44    5:32.86  
                  27.94     1:00.12 (32.18)     1:34.09 (33.97)     2:08.56 (34.47)
        2:42.12 (33.56)     3:16.68 (34.56)     3:51.59 (34.91)     4:26.55 (34.96)
        5:00.88 (34.33)     5:32.86 (31.98)                                        
  3 Cai, Kevin                12 Alamo Area-ST        5:53.90    5:42.55  
                  29.71     1:02.66 (32.95)     1:37.25 (34.59)     2:11.86 (34.61)
        2:47.20 (35.34)     3:22.94 (35.74)     3:58.64 (35.70)     4:33.32 (34.68)
        5:08.30 (34.98)     5:42.55 (34.25)                                        
  4 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 Alamo Area-ST        5:46.92    5:42.82  
                  29.80     1:03.04 (33.24)     1:37.06 (34.02)     2:12.12 (35.06)
        2:47.24 (35.12)     3:22.39 (35.15)     3:57.78 (35.39)     4:33.35 (35.57)
        5:08.71 (35.36)     5:42.82 (34.11)                                        
  5 Mandacina, Brayden J      11 Alamo Area-ST        5:49.83    5:44.01  
                  30.21     1:03.94 (33.73)     1:38.94 (35.00)     2:14.04 (35.10)
        2:49.19 (35.15)     3:24.55 (35.36)     3:59.70 (35.15)     4:34.89 (35.19)
        5:10.14 (35.25)     5:44.01 (33.87)                                        
  6 Robertson, Michael J      12 Alamo Area-ST        5:50.10    5:46.75  
                  31.44     1:06.34 (34.90)     1:42.35 (36.01)     2:17.40 (35.05)
        2:52.61 (35.21)     3:27.76 (35.15)     4:03.01 (35.25)     4:38.37 (35.36)
        5:13.58 (35.21)     5:46.75 (33.17)                                        
  7 Presses, Nikolas G        12 Alamo Area-ST        6:05.22    5:47.25  
                  31.02     1:05.29 (34.27)     1:40.61 (35.32)     2:16.18 (35.57)
        2:52.05 (35.87)     3:28.24 (36.19)     4:04.31 (36.07)     4:39.88 (35.57)
        5:15.08 (35.20)     5:47.25 (32.17)                                        
  8 Gluck, Ethan S            11 Alamo Area-ST        6:05.83    5:47.95  
                  30.48     1:05.52 (35.04)     1:41.51 (35.99)     2:17.29 (35.78)
        2:53.60 (36.31)     3:29.38 (35.78)     4:04.70 (35.32)     4:39.96 (35.26)
        5:14.93 (34.97)     5:47.95 (33.02)                                        
  9 Stewart, Ian P            12 UN-ST                6:07.87    5:48.69  
                  31.84     1:06.25 (34.41)     1:41.48 (35.23)     2:16.91 (35.43)
        2:52.69 (35.78)     3:28.07 (35.38)     4:03.99 (35.92)     4:39.63 (35.64)
        5:15.25 (35.62)     5:48.69 (33.44)                                        
 10 Slater, Malcolm R         11 Alamo Area-ST        6:30.12    5:56.37  
                  31.30     1:05.34 (34.04)     1:41.17 (35.83)     2:17.89 (36.72)
        2:54.55 (36.66)     3:30.48 (35.93)     4:07.63 (37.15)     4:44.51 (36.88)
        5:20.94 (36.43)     5:56.37 (35.43)                                        
 11 Giandinoto, Chase D       12 UN-ST                5:51.53    5:57.97  
                  30.73     1:05.12 (34.39)     1:40.94 (35.82)     2:17.20 (36.26)
        2:53.16 (35.96)     3:30.11 (36.95)     4:07.61 (37.50)     4:45.26 (37.65)
        5:23.00 (37.74)     5:57.97 (34.97)                                        
 12 Roybal, Kai K             11 Alamo Area-ST        7:05.16    6:11.82  
                  32.35     1:08.98 (36.63)     1:46.79 (37.81)     2:25.98 (39.19)
        3:03.85 (37.87)     3:42.22 (38.37)     4:21.26 (39.04)     4:59.07 (37.81)
        5:35.82 (36.75)     6:11.82 (36.00)                                        
 13 Peterson, Luke B          11 Alamo Area-ST        6:27.38    6:13.43  
                  33.09     1:09.94 (36.85)     1:47.58 (37.64)     2:25.71 (38.13)
        3:04.30 (38.59)     3:43.41 (39.11)     4:22.52 (39.11)     4:59.71 (37.19)
        5:37.60 (37.89)     6:13.43 (35.83)                                        
 14 Bumanglag, ZL J           12 Alamo Area-ST        6:20.70    6:18.07  
                  31.97     1:08.14 (36.17)     1:45.96 (37.82)     2:24.03 (38.07)
        3:02.20 (38.17)     3:40.08 (37.88)     4:20.43 (40.35)     4:59.91 (39.48)
        5:39.15 (39.24)     6:18.07 (38.92)                                        
 15 Barnhart, Brayden W       12 Alamo Area-ST        6:45.12    6:19.19  
                  33.83     1:12.01 (38.18)     1:50.65 (38.64)     2:29.23 (38.58)
        3:07.71 (38.48)     3:46.63 (38.92)     4:25.24 (38.61)     5:04.47 (39.23)
        5:42.83 (38.36)     6:19.19 (36.36)                                        
 16 Jones, George L           12 Alamo Area-ST        8:10.72    6:45.79  
                  35.38     1:16.38 (41.00)     1:58.05 (41.67)     2:39.88 (41.83)
        3:21.28 (41.40)     4:02.52 (41.24)     4:44.66 (42.14)     5:25.50 (40.84)
        6:07.97 (42.47)     6:45.79 (37.82)                                        
 17 Mason, Nick               12 Alamo Area-ST        8:00.00    6:48.61  
                  36.00     1:14.42 (38.42)     1:57.05 (42.63)     2:38.74 (41.69)
        3:20.71 (41.97)     4:02.78 (42.07)     4:44.90 (42.12)     5:26.66 (41.76)
        6:08.95 (42.29)     6:48.61 (39.66)                                        
 18 Nelms, Josh F             11 Alamo Area-ST        7:55.91    7:02.98  
                  36.48     1:18.57 (42.09)     2:02.53 (43.96)     2:45.51 (42.98)
        3:29.68 (44.17)     4:12.73 (43.05)     4:56.54 (43.81)     5:40.18 (43.64)
        6:23.12 (42.94)     7:02.98 (39.86)                                        
 19 Winkler, Jett K           12 Alamo Area-ST        7:00.21    7:12.01  
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Logan B           11 NTRO-ST             18:20.00   18:34.18  
                  29.62     1:02.73 (33.11)     1:36.23 (33.50)     2:10.12 (33.89)
        2:44.27 (34.15)     3:18.37 (34.10)     3:52.11 (33.74)     4:26.16 (34.05)
        5:00.73 (34.57)     5:34.39 (33.66)     6:08.64 (34.25)     6:42.74 (34.10)
        7:17.04 (34.30)     7:51.34 (34.30)     8:25.69 (34.35)     8:59.42 (33.73)
        9:32.61 (33.19)    10:06.58 (33.97)    10:40.51 (33.93)    11:14.80 (34.29)
       11:48.43 (33.63)    12:22.38 (33.95)    12:56.29 (33.91)    13:30.36 (34.07)
       14:04.46 (34.10)    14:38.99 (34.53)    15:13.09 (34.10)    15:47.00 (33.91)
       16:21.59 (34.59)    16:55.76 (34.17)    17:29.22 (33.46)    18:02.33 (33.11)
       18:34.18 (31.85)
  2 Solis, Nickolas G         12 Alamo Area-ST       19:22.78   18:40.02  
                  29.87     1:02.53 (32.66)     1:36.11 (33.58)     2:09.81 (33.70)
        2:44.23 (34.42)     3:18.15 (33.92)     3:51.28 (33.13)     4:24.75 (33.47)
        4:59.32 (34.57)     5:33.94 (34.62)     6:07.91 (33.97)     6:42.32 (34.41)
        7:16.51 (34.19)     7:50.92 (34.41)     8:24.56 (33.64)     8:59.02 (34.46)
        9:33.59 (34.57)    10:08.61 (35.02)    10:43.01 (34.40)    11:18.19 (35.18)
       11:52.94 (34.75)    12:26.35 (33.41)    12:59.62 (33.27)    13:35.07 (35.45)
       14:09.02 (33.95)    14:43.31 (34.29)    15:18.28 (34.97)    15:52.91 (34.63)
       16:27.53 (34.62)    17:01.01 (33.48)    17:35.42 (34.41)    18:08.10 (32.68)
       18:40.02 (31.92)
  3 Mandacina, Brayden J      11 Alamo Area-ST       20:00.12   19:30.56  
                  31.53     1:06.77 (35.24)     1:42.38 (35.61)     2:17.59 (35.21)
        2:52.87 (35.28)     3:28.31 (35.44)     4:03.83 (35.52)     4:39.23 (35.40)
        5:14.99 (35.76)     5:50.81 (35.82)     6:26.43 (35.62)     7:02.03 (35.60)
        7:37.89 (35.86)     8:13.47 (35.58)     8:49.01 (35.54)     9:24.65 (35.64)
       10:00.77 (36.12)    10:36.33 (35.56)    11:11.96 (35.63)    11:47.64 (35.68)
       12:23.32 (35.68)    12:58.95 (35.63)    13:34.88 (35.93)    14:10.62 (35.74)
       14:45.99 (35.37)    15:21.72 (35.73)    15:57.76 (36.04)    16:33.23 (35.47)
       17:08.93 (35.70)    17:44.67 (35.74)    18:20.33 (35.66)    18:55.68 (35.35)
       19:30.56 (34.88)
  4 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 Alamo Area-ST       20:00.12   19:39.75  
                  31.58     1:06.77 (35.19)     1:42.38 (35.61)     2:17.58 (35.20)
        2:52.66 (35.08)     3:28.14 (35.48)     4:03.89 (35.75)     4:39.33 (35.44)
        5:15.10 (35.77)     5:50.90 (35.80)     6:26.56 (35.66)     7:02.23 (35.67)
        7:38.73 (36.50)     8:14.49 (35.76)     8:50.34 (35.85)     9:26.73 (36.39)
       10:02.47 (35.74)    10:38.69 (36.22)    11:14.96 (36.27)    11:51.26 (36.30)
       12:27.63 (36.37)    13:03.75 (36.12)    13:40.51 (36.76)    14:16.67 (36.16)
       14:52.75 (36.08)    15:29.17 (36.42)    16:05.39 (36.22)    16:42.07 (36.68)
       17:18.12 (36.05)    17:53.90 (35.78)    18:29.75 (35.85)    19:05.35 (35.60)
       19:39.75 (34.40)
  5 Gluck, Ethan S            11 Alamo Area-ST       20:44.93   19:57.39  
                  31.59     1:07.03 (35.44)     1:43.56 (36.53)     2:19.55 (35.99)
        2:56.00 (36.45)     3:32.23 (36.23)     4:08.49 (36.26)     4:45.05 (36.56)
        5:21.01 (35.96)     5:57.77 (36.76)     6:34.15 (36.38)     7:10.77 (36.62)
        7:46.92 (36.15)     8:23.08 (36.16)     8:59.58 (36.50)     9:36.14 (36.56)
       10:12.20 (36.06)    10:48.95 (36.75)    11:25.67 (36.72)    12:02.19 (36.52)
       12:39.03 (36.84)    13:15.61 (36.58)    13:52.33 (36.72)    14:28.96 (36.63)
       15:06.01 (37.05)    15:43.08 (37.07)    16:20.15 (37.07)    16:56.80 (36.65)
       17:33.49 (36.69)    18:10.89 (37.40)    18:47.15 (36.26)    19:23.19 (36.04)
       19:57.39 (34.20)
  6 Robertson, Michael J      12 Alamo Area-ST       20:00.08   20:00.67  
                  32.65     1:07.98 (35.33)     1:43.78 (35.80)     2:19.08 (35.30)
        2:54.83 (35.75)     3:30.60 (35.77)     4:06.87 (36.27)     4:42.96 (36.09)
        5:19.49 (36.53)     5:56.14 (36.65)     6:32.68 (36.54)     7:09.56 (36.88)
        7:45.79 (36.23)     8:22.64 (36.85)     8:58.97 (36.33)     9:35.22 (36.25)
       10:12.06 (36.84)    10:48.67 (36.61)    11:25.40 (36.73)    12:02.30 (36.90)
       12:39.26 (36.96)    13:15.81 (36.55)    13:52.84 (37.03)    14:29.98 (37.14)
       15:07.06 (37.08)    15:43.79 (36.73)    16:21.84 (38.05)    16:59.11 (37.27)
       17:36.54 (37.43)    18:13.56 (37.02)    18:49.77 (36.21)    19:25.93 (36.16)
       20:00.67 (34.74)
  7 Giandinoto, Chase D       12 UN-ST               20:00.12   21:01.15  
                  32.38     1:08.77 (36.39)     1:45.71 (36.94)     2:22.86 (37.15)
        3:00.41 (37.55)     3:38.75 (38.34)     4:17.59 (38.84)     4:56.53 (38.94)
        5:35.10 (38.57)     6:13.45 (38.35)     6:52.35 (38.90)     7:31.16 (38.81)
        8:10.38 (39.22)     8:49.56 (39.18)     9:28.59 (39.03)    10:07.69 (39.10)
       10:46.64 (38.95)    11:25.27 (38.63)    12:02.15 (36.88)    12:40.11 (37.96)
       13:19.46 (39.35)    13:58.46 (39.00)    14:37.79 (39.33)    15:17.13 (39.34)
       15:56.45 (39.32)    16:35.34 (38.89)    17:14.71 (39.37)    17:52.97 (38.26)
       18:31.44 (38.47)    19:10.02 (38.58)    19:48.34 (38.32)    20:26.06 (37.72)
       21:01.15 (35.09)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Logan B           11 NTRO-ST                30.31      29.63  
  2 Presses, Nikolas G        12 Alamo Area-ST          30.69      30.66  
  3 Solis, Nickolas G         12 Alamo Area-ST          33.47      31.30  
  4 Scott, Luke L             11 Alamo Area-ST          31.88      31.75  
  5 Cai, Kevin                12 Alamo Area-ST          31.31      31.93  
  6 Orloff, Griff M           11 UN-01-ST               33.03      32.39  
  7 Harbour, Deuce B          12 NTRO-ST                33.57      32.42  
  8 Flynn, Kelson M           11 NTRO-ST                32.45      34.41  
  9 Roybal, Kai K             11 Alamo Area-ST          36.41      34.45  
 10 Spradling, Riley M        12 Alamo Area-ST          35.13      34.85  
 11 Peterson, Luke B          11 Alamo Area-ST          34.63      35.31  
 12 Muga, Boris K             12 Alamo Area-ST          37.98      37.13  
 13 Rodriguez, Joshua M       12 Alamo Area-ST          37.44      38.31  
 14 Graham, Gavin D           11 UN-ST                  37.27      38.73  
 15 Nelms, Josh F             11 Alamo Area-ST          39.60      39.35  
 16 Angie, Braydon A          11 NTRO-ST                41.44      39.51  
 17 Calderon, Benjamin D      12 Alamo Area-ST          38.60      39.71  
 18 Pitkanen, Kai M           11 NTRO-ST                38.15      39.72  
 19 Lee, William Y            12 Alamo Area-ST          51.98      40.10  
 20 Stubbs-Guerra, Zorin O    12 Alamo Area-ST          50.32      40.27  
 21 Chatham, Lucius S         11 UN-01-ST               40.71      40.34  
 22 Pandey, Cheenu            11 NTRO-ST                41.99      40.54  
 23 Flath, Matthew A          12 Alamo Area-ST          40.40      40.64  
 24 Morales, Josh M           12 Alamo Area-ST          57.99      40.67  
 25 Espinosa, Peter C         11 Alamo Area-ST          42.05      42.38  
 26 Acker III, Trey P         11 Alamo Area-ST          44.14      42.79  
 27 Garcia Nunez, Arturo      12 Alamo Area-ST          44.71      43.86  
 28 Jaramillo, Anthony F      11 Alamo Area-ST          42.54      44.45  
 29 Minyen, Jack C            12 NTRO-ST                49.21      44.66  
 30 Thornton, Shaun S         11 Alamo Area-ST          44.65      45.52  
 31 Cleveland, Devin A        11 Alamo Area-ST          49.94      45.96  
 32 Wheeler III, Trey C       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.88      46.14  
 33 Carroll, Brady O          11 Alamo Area-ST          49.80      46.64  
 34 Morales, Diego M          11 Alamo Area-ST          54.52      46.77  
 35 Rouse, Jake C             11 NTRO-ST                47.16      46.93  
 36 Newlin, Kyle W            12 Alamo Area-ST          49.02      47.52  
 37 Robison, Cole J           11 Alamo Area-ST          50.61      49.85  
 38 Burrus, John A            11 Alamo Area-ST          53.23      49.93  
 39 Lin, Jacky Y              11 Alamo Area-ST          58.00      51.30  
 40 Estabillo, Joseph A       11 Alamo Area-ST          59.60      51.64  
 41 Bissen, Marcus S          11 Alamo Area-ST          58.56      54.14  
 42 Sizemore, Henry W         12 Alamo Area-ST          50.28      56.33  
 -- Bowdoin, Adrian A         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.99         DQ  
 -- Day, 3D D                 12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.02         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.51    1:04.01  
                  30.94     1:04.01 (33.07)                                        
  2 Singletary, John Marshal  12 NTRO-ST              1:06.13    1:04.89  
                  31.30     1:04.89 (33.59)                                        
  3 Walker, Logan B           11 NTRO-ST              1:02.36    1:05.01  
                  30.96     1:05.01 (34.05)                                        
  4 Yung, Julian G            12 NTRO-ST              1:03.97    1:05.25  
                  31.88     1:05.25 (33.37)                                        
  5 Presses, Nikolas G        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.42    1:06.77  
                  33.00     1:06.77 (33.77)                                        
  6 Scott, Luke L             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.41    1:08.37  
                  34.09     1:08.37 (34.28)                                        
  7 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.57    1:08.57  
                  33.67     1:08.57 (34.90)                                        
  8 Gluck, Ethan S            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.13    1:09.72  
                  34.19     1:09.72 (35.53)                                        
  9 Mar, Matthew D            12 NTRO-ST              1:08.76    1:09.80  
                  34.41     1:09.80 (35.39)                                        
 10 Bumanglag, ZL J           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.15    1:10.89  
                  34.28     1:10.89 (36.61)                                        
 11 Flynn, Kelson M           11 NTRO-ST              1:10.42    1:11.98  
                  34.99     1:11.98 (36.99)                                        
 12 Robertson, Michael J      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.32    1:12.10  
                  35.43     1:12.10 (36.67)                                        
 13 Mandacina, Brayden J      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.19    1:12.65  
                  35.92     1:12.65 (36.73)                                        
 14 Warren, Daniel J          12 NTRO-ST              1:15.87    1:13.45  
                  35.23     1:13.45 (38.22)                                        
 15 Peterson, Luke B          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.48    1:16.15  
                  37.17     1:16.15 (38.98)                                        
 16 Giandinoto, Chase D       12 UN-ST                1:13.60    1:16.19  
                  36.52     1:16.19 (39.67)                                        
 17 Roybal, Kai K             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.19    1:18.19  
                  37.73     1:18.19 (40.46)                                        
 18 Viramontes Perez, Santia  12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.69    1:18.92  
                  38.73     1:18.92 (40.19)                                        
 19 Barnhart, Brayden W       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.77    1:18.94  
                  38.23     1:18.94 (40.71)                                        
 20 Pitkanen, Kai M           11 NTRO-ST              1:20.77    1:22.89  
                  42.30     1:22.89 (40.59)                                        
 21 Mason, Nick               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.05    1:23.94  
                  40.51     1:23.94 (43.43)                                        
 22 Jones, George L           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.98    1:24.45  
                  40.92     1:24.45 (43.53)                                        
 23 Whyle, Tristan I          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.33    1:25.38  
                  40.27     1:25.38 (45.11)                                        
 24 Calderon, Benjamin D      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.36    1:25.61  
                  41.67     1:25.61 (43.94)                                        
 25 Stubbs-Guerra, Zorin O    12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.60    1:26.84  
                  41.72     1:26.84 (45.12)                                        
 26 Kruse, Ethan T            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.68    1:27.78  
                  43.69     1:27.78 (44.09)                                        
 27 Graham, Gavin D           11 UN-ST                1:25.48    1:28.12  
                  41.43     1:28.12 (46.69)                                        
 28 Nelms, Josh F             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.09    1:30.76  
                  43.29     1:30.76 (47.47)                                        
 29 Zorrilla, Diego A         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.60    1:30.78  
 30 Singletary, Will A        11 NTRO-ST              1:30.92    1:31.01  
                  44.15     1:31.01 (46.86)                                        
 31 Yun, Andrew H             11 NTRO-ST              1:30.99    1:31.87  
                  45.08     1:31.87 (46.79)                                        
 32 Minyen, Jack C            12 NTRO-ST              1:56.25    1:33.37  
                  44.89     1:33.37 (48.48)                                        
 33 Hawes, Mike J             12 NTRO-ST              1:38.78    1:34.20  
                  45.25     1:34.20 (48.95)                                        
 34 Thornton, Shaun S         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.28    1:34.59  
                  46.31     1:34.59 (48.28)                                        
 35 Chatham, Lucius S         11 UN-01-ST             1:32.99    1:34.64  
                  44.19     1:34.64 (50.45)                                        
 36 Chen, Jimmy J             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.21    1:37.47  
 37 Carroll, Brady O          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.64    1:37.90  
                  46.26     1:37.90 (51.64)                                        
 38 Newlin, Kyle W            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.33    1:39.03  
                  46.77     1:39.03 (52.26)                                        
 39 Morales, Josh M           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.99    1:39.98  
                  49.83     1:39.98 (50.15)                                        
 40 Cleveland, Devin A        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.06    1:44.34  
                  49.01     1:44.34 (55.33)                                        
 41 Sizemore, Henry W         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:46.26  
                  51.04     1:46.26 (55.22)                                        
 42 Robison, Cole J           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.62    1:52.26  
                  53.14     1:52.26 (59.12)                                        
 43 Burrus, John A            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.48    1:52.31  
                1:52.45         1:52.31 ( )                                        
 44 Newcomer, David J         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.11    1:55.33  
                  53.41   1:55.33 (1:01.92)                                        
 -- Elliott, Dylan M          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.21         DQ  
                  49.30          DQ (51.84)                                        
 -- Lin, Jacky Y              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.00         DQ  
                  55.97        DQ (1:01.24)                                        
 -- Burdette, Zac E           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.00         DQ  
 -- Clayton, Cy T             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.62         DQ  
                  43.99          DQ (47.29)                                        
 -- Weintraub, Nate P         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.21         DQ  
                1:04.87        DQ (1:07.73)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Nickolas G         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.85    2:25.31  
                  34.97     1:12.21 (37.24)     1:49.78 (37.57)     2:25.31 (35.53)
  2 Stewart, Ian P            12 UN-ST                2:30.69    2:26.92  
                  34.40     1:11.83 (37.43)     1:49.88 (38.05)     2:26.92 (37.04)
  3 Orloff, Griff M           11 UN-01-ST             2:25.91    2:27.42  
                  34.89     1:12.32 (37.43)     1:50.82 (38.50)     2:27.42 (36.60)
  4 Robertson, Michael J      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.95    2:30.17  
                  35.42     1:13.71 (38.29)     1:52.57 (38.86)     2:30.17 (37.60)
  5 Gluck, Ethan S            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.81    2:31.43  
                  35.66     1:13.95 (38.29)     1:52.79 (38.84)     2:31.43 (38.64)
  6 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.12    2:32.26  
                  36.39     1:15.47 (39.08)     1:54.60 (39.13)     2:32.26 (37.66)
  7 Mandacina, Brayden J      11 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.12    2:32.84  
                  37.26     1:16.95 (39.69)     1:55.88 (38.93)     2:32.84 (36.96)
  8 Slater, Malcolm R         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.12    2:34.86  
                  36.06     1:15.81 (39.75)     1:56.04 (40.23)     2:34.86 (38.82)
  9 Giandinoto, Chase D       12 UN-ST                2:41.41    2:41.81  
                  37.47     1:19.71 (42.24)     2:02.00 (42.29)     2:41.81 (39.81)
 10 Spradling, Riley M        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.15    2:44.23  
                  37.61     1:19.35 (41.74)     2:02.01 (42.66)     2:44.23 (42.22)
 11 Barnhart, Brayden W       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.12    2:45.90  
                  38.96     1:20.83 (41.87)     2:03.17 (42.34)     2:45.90 (42.73)
 12 Pitkanen, Kai M           11 NTRO-ST              2:51.20    2:48.51  
                  40.91     1:23.39 (42.48)     2:06.37 (42.98)     2:48.51 (42.14)
 13 Muga, Boris K             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.22    2:52.53  
                  41.42     1:25.85 (44.43)     2:09.96 (44.11)     2:52.53 (42.57)
 14 Pandey, Cheenu            11 NTRO-ST              2:52.99    3:01.21  
                  45.02     1:32.08 (47.06)     2:17.21 (45.13)     3:01.21 (44.00)
 15 Flath, Matthew A          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:46.52    3:02.45  
                  42.90     1:29.50 (46.60)     2:15.33 (45.83)     3:02.45 (47.12)
 16 Jones, George L           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.95    3:10.88  
                  46.86     1:35.27 (48.41)     2:23.61 (48.34)     3:10.88 (47.27)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blancaflor, Rance C       11 NTRO-ST                33.38      33.40  
  2 Cai, Kevin                12 Alamo Area-ST          33.84      33.50  
  3 Harbour, Deuce B          12 NTRO-ST                33.37      34.61  
  4 Orloff, Griff M           11 UN-01-ST               36.44      35.36  
  5 Roybal, Kai K             11 Alamo Area-ST          39.37      35.50  
  6 Mar, Matthew D            12 NTRO-ST                35.61      35.84  
  7 Solorzano, Caleb J        12 Alamo Area-ST          36.65      36.36  
  8 Scott, Luke L             11 Alamo Area-ST          36.42      36.41  
  9 Flynn, Kelson M           11 NTRO-ST                38.52      36.86  
 10 Solis, Nickolas G         12 Alamo Area-ST          45.30      37.79  
 11 Mason, Nick               12 Alamo Area-ST          45.12      37.81  
 12 Spradling, Riley M        12 Alamo Area-ST          37.64      37.99  
 13 Presses, Nikolas G        12 Alamo Area-ST          39.56      38.40  
 14 Sundararaman, Harshithra  12 NTRO-ST                45.17      40.62  
 15 Peterson, Luke B          11 Alamo Area-ST          43.56      40.90  
 16 Muga, Boris K             12 Alamo Area-ST          39.86      41.37  
 17 Calderon, Benjamin D      12 Alamo Area-ST          41.22      42.16  
 18 Esslemont, Zander O       12 NTRO-ST                42.99      42.46  
 19 Graham, Gavin D           11 UN-ST                  42.93      42.95  
 20 Winkler, Jett K           12 Alamo Area-ST          43.87      43.38  
 21 Zorrilla, Diego A         12 Alamo Area-ST          48.85      45.49  
 22 Yun, Andrew H             11 NTRO-ST                51.11      46.52  
 23 Kruse, Ethan T            12 Alamo Area-ST          53.76      46.62  
 24 Chatham, Lucius S         11 UN-01-ST               51.86      47.34  
 25 Pitkanen, Kai M           11 NTRO-ST                48.16      47.56  
 26 Cleveland, Devin A        11 Alamo Area-ST          51.03      47.72  
 27 Minyen, Jack C            12 NTRO-ST              1:11.07      48.00  
 28 Chen, Jimmy J             11 Alamo Area-ST          57.24      48.49  
 29 Elliott, Dylan M          12 Alamo Area-ST          49.21      48.72  
 30 Wheeler III, Trey C       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.88      48.77  
 31 Nelms, Josh F             11 Alamo Area-ST          49.31      49.04  
 32 McKay, Griffin E          11 Alamo Area-ST          46.01      49.45  
 33 Newcomer, David J         11 Alamo Area-ST          56.11      49.57  
 33 Newlin, Kyle W            12 Alamo Area-ST          50.28      49.57  
 35 Lin, Jacky Y              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      50.96  
 36 Amann, Nicholas M         11 Alamo Area-ST          52.06      51.42  
 37 Burrus, John A            11 Alamo Area-ST          51.46      52.97  
 38 Morales, Josh M           12 Alamo Area-ST          59.99      53.00  
 39 Carroll, Brady O          11 Alamo Area-ST          52.32      53.09  
 40 Sizemore, Henry W         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.99      53.12  
 41 Hawes, Mike J             12 NTRO-ST                54.18      53.95  
 42 LePrell, Michael H        11 Alamo Area-ST          59.01      54.83  
 43 Burdette, Zac E           12 Alamo Area-ST          47.00      55.12  
 44 MacKay, Devin K           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.16      57.46  
 45 Flores, Zack W            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.62    1:00.14  
 46 Robison, Cole J           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.21    1:03.86  
 -- Weintraub, Nate P         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.21         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pereira, Sergio A         12 NTRO-ST              1:09.30    1:08.75  
                  32.86     1:08.75 (35.89)                                        
  2 Cai, Kevin                12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.55    1:12.91  
                  34.81     1:12.91 (38.10)                                        
  3 Harbour, Deuce B          12 NTRO-ST              1:14.48    1:13.28  
                  34.88     1:13.28 (38.40)                                        
  4 Mandacina, Brayden J      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.41    1:13.74  
                  35.19     1:13.74 (38.55)                                        
  5 Orloff, Griff M           11 UN-01-ST             1:17.36    1:17.87  
                  36.72     1:17.87 (41.15)                                        
  6 Mar, Matthew D            12 NTRO-ST              1:15.25    1:18.02  
                  36.41     1:18.02 (41.61)                                        
  7 Solorzano, Caleb J        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.36    1:18.04  
                  37.67     1:18.04 (40.37)                                        
  8 Roybal, Kai K             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.05    1:19.55  
  9 Bumanglag, ZL J           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.75    1:20.04  
                  38.16     1:20.04 (41.88)                                        
 10 Scott, Luke L             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.11    1:20.30  
                  37.74     1:20.30 (42.56)                                        
 11 Giandinoto, Chase D       12 UN-ST                1:25.43    1:22.25  
                  39.16     1:22.25 (43.09)                                        
 12 Presses, Nikolas G        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.49    1:23.51  
                  39.97     1:23.51 (43.54)                                        
 13 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.87    1:23.52  
                  39.50     1:23.52 (44.02)                                        
 14 Robertson, Michael J      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.80    1:24.05  
                  40.45     1:24.05 (43.60)                                        
 15 Taylor, Michael A         11 NTRO-ST              1:26.90    1:24.52  
                  40.28     1:24.52 (44.24)                                        
 16 Gluck, Ethan S            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.99    1:24.65  
                  39.48     1:24.65 (45.17)                                        
 17 Solis, Nickolas G         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.23    1:26.12  
                  41.80     1:26.12 (44.32)                                        
 18 Slater, Malcolm R         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.34    1:30.87  
                  43.59     1:30.87 (47.28)                                        
 19 Barnhart, Brayden W       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.20    1:31.10  
                  43.13     1:31.10 (47.97)                                        
 20 Winkler, Jett K           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.23    1:32.19  
                  44.07     1:32.19 (48.12)                                        
 21 Jones, George L           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.95    1:34.27  
                  44.71     1:34.27 (49.56)                                        
 22 Hilburn, Maddox C         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.91    1:35.57  
                  44.90     1:35.57 (50.67)                                        
 23 Calderon, Benjamin D      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.01    1:35.96  
                  45.88     1:35.96 (50.08)                                        
 24 Jaramillo, Anthony F      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.11    1:39.59  
                  46.90     1:39.59 (52.69)                                        
 25 Chatham, Lucius S         11 UN-01-ST             1:49.25    1:40.37  
                  49.07     1:40.37 (51.30)                                        
 26 Angie, Braydon A          11 NTRO-ST              1:40.00    1:42.39  
                  50.46     1:42.39 (51.93)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Joshua M       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.24    1:42.53  
                  48.18     1:42.53 (54.35)                                        
 28 Espinosa, Peter C         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.34    1:42.89  
                  49.99     1:42.89 (52.90)                                        
 29 Nelms, Josh F             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.89    1:46.48  
                  48.95     1:46.48 (57.53)                                        
 30 Alcala, Noah M            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.11    1:47.08  
                  48.63     1:47.08 (58.45)                                        
 31 Cleveland, Devin A        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00    1:49.36  
                  51.33     1:49.36 (58.03)                                        
 32 Matas, Fernando           11 NTRO-ST              1:53.02    1:49.71  
                  51.31     1:49.71 (58.40)                                        
 33 Singletary, Will A        11 NTRO-ST              1:46.70    1:50.00  
                  51.98     1:50.00 (58.02)                                        
 34 Flath, Matthew A          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.41    1:50.52  
                  51.99     1:50.52 (58.53)                                        
 35 Lin, Jacky Y              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:50.72  
                  52.29     1:50.72 (58.43)                                        
 36 Newlin, Kyle W            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.63    1:50.85  
                  52.09     1:50.85 (58.76)                                        
 37 Burrus, John A            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.08    1:56.76  
                  53.48   1:56.76 (1:03.28)                                        
 38 Carroll, Brady O          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.88    1:58.17  
                  56.42   1:58.17 (1:01.75)                                        
 39 Garcia Nunez, Arturo      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    2:10.43  
                1:04.83   2:10.43 (1:05.60)                                        
 40 Stubbs-Guerra, Zorin O    12 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.21    2:13.62  
                1:04.91   2:13.62 (1:08.71)                                        
 -- Sizemore, Henry W         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00         DQ  
                1:02.71        DQ (1:15.99)                                        
 -- Morales, Diego M          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.34         DQ  
                  51.69          DQ (59.12)                                        
 -- Robison, Cole J           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.99         DQ  
                1:10.29        DQ (1:13.60)                                        
 -- Estabillo, Joseph A       11 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.01         DQ  
                  57.18        DQ (1:07.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      11 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.49    2:38.20  
                  36.19     1:17.27 (41.08)     1:57.97 (40.70)     2:38.20 (40.23)
  2 Cai, Kevin                12 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.36    2:38.40  
                  36.22     1:16.80 (40.58)     1:57.83 (41.03)     2:38.40 (40.57)
  3 Orloff, Griff M           11 UN-01-ST             2:44.22    2:42.69  
                  36.35     1:18.25 (41.90)     2:00.15 (41.90)     2:42.69 (42.54)
  4 Blancaflor, Rance C       11 NTRO-ST              2:41.55    2:42.88  
                  36.50     1:17.91 (41.41)     2:00.80 (42.89)     2:42.88 (42.08)
  5 Harbour, Deuce B          12 NTRO-ST              2:42.86    2:45.37  
                  37.62     1:19.83 (42.21)     2:02.44 (42.61)     2:45.37 (42.93)
  6 Solorzano, Caleb J        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.17    2:47.78  
                  38.94     1:22.25 (43.31)     2:05.97 (43.72)     2:47.78 (41.81)
  7 Bumanglag, ZL J           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.81    2:52.54  
                  39.11     1:22.56 (43.45)     2:08.28 (45.72)     2:52.54 (44.26)
  8 Giandinoto, Chase D       12 UN-ST                2:58.51    2:53.75  
                  39.81     1:24.45 (44.64)     2:09.28 (44.83)     2:53.75 (44.47)
  9 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 Alamo Area-ST        3:31.36    2:55.75  
                  39.66     1:24.89 (45.23)     2:10.90 (46.01)     2:55.75 (44.85)
 10 Stewart, Ian P            12 UN-ST                3:00.69    2:56.37  
                  40.13     1:25.47 (45.34)     2:11.11 (45.64)     2:56.37 (45.26)
 11 Manzo, Joseph J           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:55.10    2:56.56  
                  38.94     1:23.87 (44.93)     2:10.49 (46.62)     2:56.56 (46.07)
 12 Robertson, Michael J      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.75    2:58.04  
                  40.75     1:26.50 (45.75)     2:12.47 (45.97)     2:58.04 (45.57)
 13 Gluck, Ethan S            11 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.86    3:00.36  
                  39.80     1:26.35 (46.55)     2:14.12 (47.77)     3:00.36 (46.24)
 14 Presses, Nikolas G        12 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.21    3:00.72  
                  41.49     1:28.86 (47.37)     2:14.80 (45.94)     3:00.72 (45.92)
 15 Spradling, Riley M        12 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.40    3:06.29  
                  42.63     1:30.59 (47.96)     2:19.86 (49.27)     3:06.29 (46.43)
 16 Barnhart, Brayden W       12 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.12    3:11.38  
                  44.22     1:32.39 (48.17)     2:21.94 (49.55)     3:11.38 (49.44)
 17 Muga, Boris K             12 Alamo Area-ST        3:19.22    3:13.28  
                  45.42     1:34.80 (49.38)     2:25.05 (50.25)     3:13.28 (48.23)
 18 Jones, George L           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:23.59    3:22.13  
                  47.70     1:40.61 (52.91)     2:34.17 (53.56)     3:22.13 (47.96)
 19 Hilburn, Maddox C         11 Alamo Area-ST        3:46.11    3:29.55  
                  48.45     1:42.10 (53.65)     2:37.36 (55.26)     3:29.55 (52.19)
 20 Chatham, Lucius S         11 UN-01-ST             3:39.99    3:29.99  
                  48.58     1:43.53 (54.95)     2:37.74 (54.21)     3:29.99 (52.25)
 21 Chen, Jimmy J             11 Alamo Area-ST        3:38.58    3:34.80  
                  49.02     1:44.47 (55.45)     2:40.16 (55.69)     3:34.80 (54.64)
 -- Yung, Julian G            12 NTRO-ST              2:30.08         DQ  
                  34.30     1:13.47 (39.17)     1:54.03 (40.56)          DQ (40.11)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singletary, John Marshal  12 NTRO-ST                28.53      28.12  
  2 Walker, Logan B           11 NTRO-ST                28.25      28.47  
  3 Presses, Nikolas G        12 Alamo Area-ST          29.62      29.50  
  4 Solis, Nickolas G         12 Alamo Area-ST          33.81      29.77  
  5 Cai, Kevin                12 Alamo Area-ST          30.06      30.08  
  6 Mar, Matthew D            12 NTRO-ST                30.27      30.72  
  7 Flynn, Kelson M           11 NTRO-ST                31.30      31.09  
  8 Roybal, Kai K             11 Alamo Area-ST          35.62      31.62  
  9 Scott, Luke L             11 Alamo Area-ST          32.50      31.97  
 10 Peterson, Luke B          11 Alamo Area-ST          33.30      32.99  
 11 Winkler, Jett K           12 Alamo Area-ST          37.57      33.06  
 12 Muga, Boris K             12 Alamo Area-ST          33.65      33.51  
 13 Esslemont, Zander O       12 NTRO-ST                47.99      33.98  
 14 Warren, Daniel J          12 NTRO-ST                35.43      34.12  
 15 Bumanglag, ZL J           12 Alamo Area-ST          34.20      34.16  
 16 Spradling, Riley M        12 Alamo Area-ST          32.62      34.21  
 17 Calderon, Benjamin D      12 Alamo Area-ST          35.80      36.66  
 18 Mason, Nick               12 Alamo Area-ST          43.12      39.09  
 19 Singletary, Will A        11 NTRO-ST                43.25      40.08  
 20 Pitkanen, Kai M           11 NTRO-ST                58.80      41.51  
 21 Kruse, Ethan T            12 Alamo Area-ST          49.78      43.60  
 22 Zorrilla, Diego A         12 Alamo Area-ST          46.26      43.80  
 23 Amann, Nicholas M         11 Alamo Area-ST          45.66      44.07  
 24 MacKay, Devin K           11 Alamo Area-ST          57.50      44.60  
 25 Wheeler III, Trey C       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.88      46.13  
 26 Hawes, Mike J             12 NTRO-ST                47.25      46.83  
 27 Morales, Josh M           12 Alamo Area-ST          55.99      47.00  
 28 Minyen, Jack C            12 NTRO-ST                55.00      47.86  
 29 Robison, Cole J           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.55      48.36  
 30 Nelms, Josh F             11 Alamo Area-ST          47.56      48.80  
 31 Chen, Jimmy J             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.21      49.15  
 32 Burdette, Zac E           12 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      49.94  
 33 McKay, Griffin E          11 Alamo Area-ST          44.01      50.39  
 34 Carroll, Brady O          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00      51.06  
 35 Flores, Zack W            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.11      57.38  
 36 Sizemore, Henry W         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00    1:05.49  
 -- Newlin, Kyle W            12 Alamo Area-ST          59.26         DQ  
 -- Burrus, John A            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Clayton, Cy T             12 Alamo Area-ST          52.01         DQ  
 -- Elliott, Dylan M          12 Alamo Area-ST          50.21         DQ  
 -- Hilburn, Maddox C         11 Alamo Area-ST          49.79         DQ  
 -- Thornton, Shaun S         11 Alamo Area-ST          51.18         DQ  
 -- Weintraub, Nate P         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.21         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yung, Julian G            12 NTRO-ST              1:03.80    1:02.37  
                  29.58     1:02.37 (32.79)                                        
  2 Stewart, Ian P            12 UN-ST                1:13.90    1:11.94  
                  33.00     1:11.94 (38.94)                                        
  3 Flynn, Kelson M           11 NTRO-ST              1:09.64    1:12.19  
                  33.91     1:12.19 (38.28)                                        
  4 Slater, Malcolm R         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.54    1:12.39  
                  33.40     1:12.39 (38.99)                                        
  5 Scott, Luke L             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.70    1:14.77  
                  34.71     1:14.77 (40.06)                                        
  6 Roybal, Kai K             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.58    1:16.01  
                  35.05     1:16.01 (40.96)                                        
  7 Barnhart, Brayden W       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.96    1:21.72  
                  37.20     1:21.72 (44.52)                                        
  8 Calderon, Benjamin D      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:27.65  
                  36.46     1:27.65 (51.19)                                        
  9 Pandey, Cheenu            11 NTRO-ST              1:22.99    1:31.80  
                  44.48     1:31.80 (47.32)                                        
 10 Jones, George L           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.31    1:32.67  
                  43.12     1:32.67 (49.55)                                        
 11 Hilburn, Maddox C         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.11    1:37.66  
                  44.41     1:37.66 (53.25)                                        
 12 Singletary, Will A        11 NTRO-ST              1:22.99    1:37.69  
                  43.44     1:37.69 (54.25)                                        
 13 Chatham, Lucius S         11 UN-01-ST             1:53.26    1:39.12  
                  46.68     1:39.12 (52.44)                                        
 14 Nelms, Josh F             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.82    1:53.82  
                  51.98   1:53.82 (1:01.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singletary, John Marshal  12 NTRO-ST              2:14.64    2:16.48  
                  30.65     1:05.20 (34.55)     1:40.68 (35.48)     2:16.48 (35.80)
  2 Solis, Nickolas G         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.89    2:26.87  
                  32.64     1:11.62 (38.98)     1:50.61 (38.99)     2:26.87 (36.26)
  3 Stewart, Ian P            12 UN-ST                2:45.69    2:36.47  
                  34.74     1:14.73 (39.99)     1:56.07 (41.34)     2:36.47 (40.40)
  4 Sundararaman, Harshithra  12 NTRO-ST              3:30.00    2:47.83  
                  37.51     1:21.98 (44.47)   2:47.83 (1:25.85)                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mar, Matthew D            12 NTRO-ST              1:06.51    1:05.62  
                  30.45     1:05.62 (35.17)                                        
  2 Presses, Nikolas G        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.73    1:06.63  
                  30.44     1:06.63 (36.19)                                        
  3 Mandacina, Brayden J      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.28    1:08.70  
                  33.41     1:08.70 (35.29)                                        
  4 Harbour, Deuce B          12 NTRO-ST              1:07.01    1:09.04  
                  30.63     1:09.04 (38.41)                                        
  5 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.59    1:09.41  
                  31.54     1:09.41 (37.87)                                        
  6 Flynn, Kelson M           11 NTRO-ST              1:09.03    1:09.45  
                  32.69     1:09.45 (36.76)                                        
  7 Orloff, Griff M           11 UN-01-ST             1:09.46    1:09.66  
                  32.51     1:09.66 (37.15)                                        
  8 Scott, Luke L             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.32    1:10.46  
                  31.60     1:10.46 (38.86)                                        
  9 Giandinoto, Chase D       12 UN-ST                1:11.68    1:11.26  
                  33.36     1:11.26 (37.90)                                        
 10 Roybal, Kai K             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.49    1:12.51  
                  33.59     1:12.51 (38.92)                                        
 11 Robertson, Michael J      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.44    1:12.96  
                  34.11     1:12.96 (38.85)                                        
 12 Bumanglag, ZL J           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.29    1:13.33  
                  33.67     1:13.33 (39.66)                                        
 13 Gluck, Ethan S            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.22    1:13.66  
                  33.87     1:13.66 (39.79)                                        
 14 Taylor, Michael A         11 NTRO-ST              1:16.53    1:14.81  
                  36.05     1:14.81 (38.76)                                        
 15 Muga, Boris K             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.29    1:17.24  
                  34.99     1:17.24 (42.25)                                        
 16 Slater, Malcolm R         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.58    1:18.73  
                  35.55     1:18.73 (43.18)                                        
 17 Barnhart, Brayden W       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.10    1:18.91  
                  36.56     1:18.91 (42.35)                                        
 18 Winkler, Jett K           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.37    1:19.62  
                  35.49     1:19.62 (44.13)                                        
 19 Graham, Gavin D           11 UN-ST                1:23.08    1:22.63  
                  39.61     1:22.63 (43.02)                                        
 20 Pitkanen, Kai M           11 NTRO-ST              1:24.86    1:22.69  
                  38.46     1:22.69 (44.23)                                        
 21 Jones, George L           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.92    1:24.70  
                  40.90     1:24.70 (43.80)                                        
 22 Pandey, Cheenu            11 NTRO-ST              1:33.92    1:25.83  
                  39.95     1:25.83 (45.88)                                        
 23 Nelms, Josh F             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.55    1:27.09  
                  42.65     1:27.09 (44.44)                                        
 24 Lee, William Y            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.26    1:27.10  
                  41.35     1:27.10 (45.75)                                        
 25 Angie, Braydon A          11 NTRO-ST              1:32.74    1:27.94  
                  40.28     1:27.94 (47.66)                                        
 26 Jaramillo, Anthony F      11 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.00    1:29.69  
                  41.87     1:29.69 (47.82)                                        
 27 Singletary, Will A        11 NTRO-ST              1:28.31    1:30.18  
                  40.52     1:30.18 (49.66)                                        
 28 Minyen, Jack C            12 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    1:30.73  
                  44.38     1:30.73 (46.35)                                        
 29 Chatham, Lucius S         11 UN-01-ST             1:45.81    1:32.51  
                  42.31     1:32.51 (50.20)                                        
 30 Morales, Josh M           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.99    1:35.62  
                  44.09     1:35.62 (51.53)                                        
 31 Morales, Diego M          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.53    1:35.70  
                  45.57     1:35.70 (50.13)                                        
 32 MacKay, Devin K           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.81    1:37.18  
                  42.23     1:37.18 (54.95)                                        
 33 Carroll, Brady O          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.00    1:38.09  
                  46.62     1:38.09 (51.47)                                        
 34 Matas, Fernando           11 NTRO-ST              1:46.16    1:39.00  
                  44.93     1:39.00 (54.07)                                        
 35 Newlin, Kyle W            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.89    1:40.30  
                  48.88     1:40.30 (51.42)                                        
 36 Day, 3D D                 12 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.02    1:41.66  
 37 Thornton, Shaun S         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.84    1:42.63  
                  47.92     1:42.63 (54.71)                                        
 38 Cleveland, Devin A        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.21    1:44.01  
                  49.87     1:44.01 (54.14)                                        
 39 Burrus, John A            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.00    1:48.70  
                  52.24     1:48.70 (56.46)                                        
 40 Robison, Cole J           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.21    1:53.58  
                  51.46   1:53.58 (1:02.12)                                        
 41 Lin, Jacky Y              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.00    1:54.76  
                  59.84     1:54.76 (54.92)                                        
 42 Bissen, Marcus S          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.76    1:55.07  
                  55.67     1:55.07 (59.40)                                        
 -- Sizemore, Henry W         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.00         DQ  
                  55.44          DQ (54.35)                                        
 -- Stubbs-Guerra, Zorin O    12 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.86         DQ  
                  54.82          DQ (57.53)                                        
 -- Alcala, Noah M            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.11         DQ  
                  41.36          DQ (46.80)                                        
 -- Garcia Nunez, Arturo      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00         DQ  
                  52.49          DQ (56.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yung, Julian G            12 NTRO-ST              2:35.90    2:14.94  
                  28.83     1:03.70 (34.87)     1:44.35 (40.65)     2:14.94 (30.59)
  2 Manzo, Joseph J           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.48    2:18.89  
                  28.82     1:04.02 (35.20)     1:49.02 (45.00)     2:18.89 (29.87)
  3 Cai, Kevin                12 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.54    2:20.37  
                  30.57     1:07.36 (36.79)     1:47.64 (40.28)     2:20.37 (32.73)
  4 Solis, Nickolas G         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.05    2:23.97  
                  31.09     1:08.06 (36.97)     1:53.09 (45.03)     2:23.97 (30.88)
  5 Mar, Matthew D            12 NTRO-ST              2:30.87    2:27.46  
                  30.92     1:08.61 (37.69)     1:53.19 (44.58)     2:27.46 (34.27)
  6 Mandacina, Brayden J      11 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.06    2:27.86  
                  32.09     1:11.77 (39.68)     1:53.38 (41.61)     2:27.86 (34.48)
  7 Harbour, Deuce B          12 NTRO-ST              2:30.38    2:27.90  
                  31.71     1:09.96 (38.25)     1:54.29 (44.33)     2:27.90 (33.61)
  8 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.17    2:28.79  
                  31.70     1:10.85 (39.15)     1:54.88 (44.03)     2:28.79 (33.91)
  9 Giandinoto, Chase D       12 UN-ST                2:31.77    2:29.41  
                  32.63     1:11.53 (38.90)     1:56.17 (44.64)     2:29.41 (33.24)
 10 Orloff, Griff M           11 UN-01-ST             2:29.80    2:30.13  
                  34.77     1:13.14 (38.37)     1:55.23 (42.09)     2:30.13 (34.90)
 11 Stewart, Ian P            12 UN-ST                2:35.35    2:30.52  
                  33.08     1:10.51 (37.43)     1:57.15 (46.64)     2:30.52 (33.37)
 12 Gluck, Ethan S            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.75    2:30.74  
                  33.66     1:11.53 (37.87)     1:57.01 (45.48)     2:30.74 (33.73)
 13 Scott, Luke L             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.66    2:31.37  
                  34.08     1:13.18 (39.10)     1:58.27 (45.09)     2:31.37 (33.10)
 14 Robertson, Michael J      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.99    2:33.04  
                  35.63     1:13.90 (38.27)     2:00.66 (46.76)     2:33.04 (32.38)
 15 Bumanglag, ZL J           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.25    2:33.26  
                  34.62     1:14.26 (39.64)     1:58.89 (44.63)     2:33.26 (34.37)
 16 Roybal, Kai K             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.16    2:37.85  
                  34.01     1:16.94 (42.93)     2:02.26 (45.32)     2:37.85 (35.59)
 17 Sundararaman, Harshithra  12 NTRO-ST              3:01.92    2:40.10  
                  32.45                             1:12.16 ( )     2:03.83 (51.67)
        2:40.10 (36.27)                                                            
 18 Spradling, Riley M        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.92    2:44.85  
                  36.86     1:17.82 (40.96)     2:07.28 (49.46)     2:44.85 (37.57)
 19 Barnhart, Brayden W       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.25    2:46.08  
                  36.88     1:18.98 (42.10)     2:08.97 (49.99)     2:46.08 (37.11)
 20 Muga, Boris K             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.22    2:46.69  
                  16.05       37.03 (20.98)   2:46.69 (2:09.66)                    
 21 Mason, Nick               12 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.15    2:48.67  
                  37.82     1:21.51 (43.69)     2:08.02 (46.51)     2:48.67 (40.65)
 22 Winkler, Jett K           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.40    2:55.52  
                1:22.10                                                 2:14.98 ( )
        2:55.52 (40.54)                                                            
 23 Calderon, Benjamin D      12 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.00    2:57.89  
                  37.13     1:25.63 (48.50)     2:20.16 (54.53)     2:57.89 (37.73)
 24 Jones, George L           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.44    3:00.82  
                  41.84     1:30.11 (48.27)     2:20.08 (49.97)     3:00.82 (40.74)
 25 Whyle, Tristan I          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.95    3:02.23  
                  39.37     1:26.37 (47.00)     2:23.20 (56.83)     3:02.23 (39.03)
 26 Graham, Gavin D           11 UN-ST                3:05.21    3:03.02  
                  39.19     1:27.25 (48.06)     2:21.17 (53.92)     3:03.02 (41.85)
 27 Zorrilla, Diego A         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:35.00    3:06.26  
                  41.98     1:30.22 (48.24)     2:23.29 (53.07)     3:06.26 (42.97)
 28 Singletary, Will A        11 NTRO-ST              3:24.92    3:10.96  
                  41.43     1:31.28 (49.85)     2:28.68 (57.40)     3:10.96 (42.28)
 29 Nelms, Josh F             11 Alamo Area-ST        3:28.63    3:13.67  
                  48.78     1:36.99 (48.21)     2:35.32 (58.33)     3:13.67 (38.35)
 30 Kruse, Ethan T            12 Alamo Area-ST        4:32.72    3:14.97  
                  43.98                             1:31.57 ( )     2:29.05 (57.48)
        3:14.97 (45.92)                                                            
 31 Amann, Nicholas M         11 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.11    3:22.84  
                  45.85     1:36.64 (50.79)   2:39.39 (1:02.75)     3:22.84 (43.45)
 32 Burdette, Zac E           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:45.00    3:43.31  
                  48.45                             1:42.28 ( )                    
            3:43.42 ( )         3:43.31 ( )                                        
 -- Hilburn, Maddox C         11 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.11         DQ  
                  42.57     1:34.66 (52.09)     2:28.49 (53.83)          DQ (42.65)
 -- Viramontes Perez, Santia  12 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.00         DQ  
                  34.90     1:17.90 (43.00)     2:07.88 (49.98)          DQ (36.70)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singletary, John Marshal  12 NTRO-ST              5:02.08    4:42.23  
                  30.00     1:04.98 (34.98)     1:40.45 (35.47)     2:15.68 (35.23)
        2:58.29 (42.61)     3:41.11 (42.82)     4:12.12 (31.01)     4:42.23 (30.11)
  2 Harbour, Deuce B          12 NTRO-ST              4:58.00    4:58.41  
                  31.70     1:08.52 (36.82)     1:47.68 (39.16)     2:24.84 (37.16)
        3:06.94 (42.10)     3:50.12 (43.18)     4:24.64 (34.52)     4:58.41 (33.77)
  3 Spradling, Riley M        12 Alamo Area-ST        5:50.25    5:41.84  
                  38.33     1:22.54 (44.21)     2:04.95 (42.41)     2:47.70 (42.75)
        3:36.06 (48.36)     4:25.62 (49.56)     5:04.53 (38.91)     5:41.84 (37.31)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 Alamo Area-ST          23.69      23.16  
  2 Furrer, Corby M           14 NTRO-ST                23.57      23.49  
  3 Guillet, Garrett G        14 Alamo Area-ST          24.86      23.53  
  4 Player, Samuel K          14 Alamo Area-ST          24.19      23.65  
  5 Peterson, Jake M          14 Alamo Area-ST          23.36      23.75  
  6 Fontenot, John M          14 NTRO-ST                24.59      24.37  
  7 Harris, Cole C            14 NTRO-ST                24.75      24.40  
  8 Chen, Ethan M             14 NTRO-ST                25.10      24.48  
  9 Hyche, Nathan L           14 Alamo Area-ST          24.78      24.55  
 10 Hoang, Alex G             14 NTRO-ST                25.19      24.66  
 11 Shankar, Shreyush         13 NTRO-ST                25.77      25.23  
 12 Wilfong, Foster C         14 Alamo Area-ST          27.41      25.45  
 13 Vela Jr, Trey / Correct   14 Alamo Area-ST          25.92      25.48  
 14 Butler, Chris J           14 Alamo Area-ST          25.66      25.50  
 15 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        14 Alamo Area-ST          26.63      26.11  
 16 Vinnik, Daniel A          13 NTRO-ST                27.34      26.27  
 17 Woehrle, Ryan C           13 Alamo Area-ST          27.88      26.28  
 18 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 Alamo Area-ST          25.91      26.31  
 19 Brehm, Jacob N            14 Alamo Area-ST          28.49      26.48  
 20 Frey, Avery A             13 NTRO-ST                26.38      26.55  
 21 Pickens, James J          13 Alamo Area-ST          28.87      26.67  
 22 Jardenil, Kyle L          13 Alamo Area-ST          25.84      26.73  
 23 Vinnik, Maxim A           13 NTRO-ST                26.84      26.75  
 24 Cullicott, Ian N          13 NTRO-ST                26.17      26.81  
 25 Shay, David A             13 NTRO-ST                27.17      27.01  
 26 Peck, Matt R              14 Alamo Area-ST          28.93      27.29  
 27 Medina, Justin X          14 Alamo Area-ST          29.40      27.33  
 28 Pfaff, Zachary J          14 Alamo Area-ST          29.01      27.48  
 29 Field, Hunter A           13 Alamo Area-ST          28.88      27.56  
 30 Baker, Clayton J          14 Alamo Area-ST          42.62      27.58  
 31 Rivera, Grant M           14 NTRO-ST                29.48      27.83  
 32 Dullea, Ryan C            13 Alamo Area-ST          28.32      28.08  
 32 Burt, Brendan T           13 NTRO-ST                27.84      28.08  
 34 Salazar, Jude R           13 Alamo Area-ST          31.04      28.11  
 35 Espinosa, Chris R         14 Alamo Area-ST          34.67      28.27  
 36 Sumner, Quentin R         13 NTRO-ST                28.60      28.54  
 37 Moran, Brendan M          13 NTRO-ST                32.20      28.62  
 38 Bakri, Adam A             14 Alamo Area-ST          30.75      28.67  
 39 Garza, Cristian X         14 Alamo Area-ST          28.74      29.54  
 40 Milushev, Justin J        14 NTRO-ST                29.77      29.79  
 41 Taylor Montero, Andre S   14 NTRO-ST                34.29      29.96  
 42 Moncrieft, Noah M         13 Alamo Area-ST          29.74      30.60  
 43 Davenport, Ted E          13 Alamo Area-ST          32.15      30.70  
 44 Cleveland, Zack R         14 Alamo Area-ST          32.25      31.20  
 45 Cantwell, Aidan Z         13 Alamo Area-ST          33.44      31.60  
 46 Lee, Simon J              13 Alamo Area-ST          37.67      31.68  
 47 Guinan, Mitch J           13 Alamo Area-ST          32.07      31.94  
 48 Ayala, Tony C             13 NTRO-ST                33.03      32.13  
 49 Taraszewski, Max          13 NTRO-ST                38.99      32.37  
 50 De La Paz, Reid R         13 Alamo Area-ST          35.21      33.71  
 51 Miles, Cubby R            13 Alamo Area-ST          50.32      34.18  
 52 McArdle, Devin J          14 Alamo Area-ST          40.00      34.98  
 53 Barker, Travis J          13 Alamo Area-ST          40.56      35.32  
 54 Vidaurri, Jon J           14 Alamo Area-ST          45.99      35.92  
 55 Opoku-Mansah, Ashton A    13 Alamo Area-ST          50.99      36.91  
 56 Fauver II, TiJim E        13 NTRO-ST                35.58      38.13  
 57 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   13 Alamo Area-ST          50.99      41.63  
 58 Hupp, Aidan C             13 Alamo Area-ST          47.00      43.09  
 59 Smallwood, Nic J          13 Alamo Area-ST          40.00      51.47  
 -- Luna, Leo V               13 Alamo Area-ST          27.70         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furrer, Corby M           14 NTRO-ST                50.38      50.76  
                  24.61       50.76 (26.15)                                        
  2 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 Alamo Area-ST          53.02      51.52  
                  24.92       51.52 (26.60)                                        
  3 Delostrinos, Johnny A     14 Alamo Area-ST          58.47      53.12  
                  25.88       53.12 (27.24)                                        
  4 Chen, Ethan M             14 NTRO-ST                52.51      53.33  
                  25.83       53.33 (27.50)                                        
  5 Player, Samuel K          14 Alamo Area-ST          53.05      53.45  
                  25.73       53.45 (27.72)                                        
  6 Hyche, Nathan L           14 Alamo Area-ST          52.94      53.48  
                  25.66       53.48 (27.82)                                        
  7 Raimondo, Preston R       14 Alamo Area-ST          55.38      53.67  
                  26.12       53.67 (27.55)                                        
  8 Alejos, Victor M          14 Alamo Area-ST          51.13      53.70  
                  26.09       53.70 (27.61)                                        
  9 Shankar, Shreyush         13 NTRO-ST                53.78      53.86  
                  26.00       53.86 (27.86)                                        
 10 Villatoro, Kellen K       14 Alamo Area-ST          56.42      54.05  
                  25.84       54.05 (28.21)                                        
 11 Harris, Cole C            14 NTRO-ST                54.23      54.32  
                  26.03       54.32 (28.29)                                        
 12 Fontenot, John M          14 NTRO-ST                54.09      54.35  
                  26.21       54.35 (28.14)                                        
 13 Brenner, Lawson W         14 Alamo Area-ST          54.41      54.73  
                  26.22       54.73 (28.51)                                        
 14 Walters, Christian        14 Alamo Area-ST          57.23      55.06  
                  26.28       55.06 (28.78)                                        
 15 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 Alamo Area-ST          56.40      56.06  
                  27.37       56.06 (28.69)                                        
 16 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        14 Alamo Area-ST          57.90      56.32  
                  27.25       56.32 (29.07)                                        
 17 Vela Jr, Trey / Correct   14 Alamo Area-ST          56.63      56.60  
                  26.66       56.60 (29.94)                                        
 18 Alarcon, Landon D         13 NTRO-ST                58.09      56.76  
                  26.89       56.76 (29.87)                                        
 19 Butler, Chris J           14 Alamo Area-ST          55.45      56.82  
                  27.27       56.82 (29.55)                                        
 20 Savage, Conley J          14 Alamo Area-ST          56.65      57.24  
                  27.41       57.24 (29.83)                                        
 21 Vinnik, Maxim A           13 NTRO-ST                56.89      57.39  
                  27.65       57.39 (29.74)                                        
 22 Player, Beau A            14 NTRO-ST              1:00.32      57.40  
                  27.31       57.40 (30.09)                                        
 23 Frey, Avery A             13 NTRO-ST                57.55      57.47  
                  28.08       57.47 (29.39)                                        
 24 Luna, Leo V               13 Alamo Area-ST          57.02      57.48  
                  27.53       57.48 (29.95)                                        
 25 Cullicott, Ian N          13 NTRO-ST                58.19      57.54  
                  27.54       57.54 (30.00)                                        
 26 Warren, Alex P            14 NTRO-ST                58.21      57.59  
                  27.34       57.59 (30.25)                                        
 27 Vinnik, Daniel A          13 NTRO-ST                57.35      57.79  
                  28.19       57.79 (29.60)                                        
 28 Peck, Matt R              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.08      58.60  
                  28.05       58.60 (30.55)                                        
 29 Mauck, Quinn E            13 NTRO-ST                59.01      58.70  
                  28.15       58.70 (30.55)                                        
 30 Leven, Nate T             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.00      59.04  
                  29.06       59.04 (29.98)                                        
 31 Brehm, Jacob N            14 Alamo Area-ST          57.75      59.05  
                  28.15       59.05 (30.90)                                        
 32 Field, Hunter A           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.19      59.58  
                  28.78       59.58 (30.80)                                        
 33 Pfaff, Zachary J          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.29      59.85  
                  29.00       59.85 (30.85)                                        
 34 Perales Jr, Mark A        13 Alamo Area-ST          59.40      59.97  
                  28.89       59.97 (31.08)                                        
 35 Jardenil, Kyle L          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.08    1:00.65  
                  29.75     1:00.65 (30.90)                                        
 36 Medina, Justin X          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.88    1:00.86  
                  29.86     1:00.86 (31.00)                                        
 37 Thomas, Caleb D           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.71    1:01.13  
                  29.43     1:01.13 (31.70)                                        
 38 Burt, Brendan T           13 NTRO-ST              1:00.98    1:01.48  
                  29.37     1:01.48 (32.11)                                        
 39 Shay, David A             13 NTRO-ST                59.34    1:01.64  
                  29.57     1:01.64 (32.07)                                        
 40 Dullea, Ryan C            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.41    1:01.78  
                  29.45     1:01.78 (32.33)                                        
 41 Pickens, James J          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.41    1:01.95  
                  27.94     1:01.95 (34.01)                                        
 42 Rivera, Grant M           14 NTRO-ST              1:06.32    1:02.19  
                  29.54     1:02.19 (32.65)                                        
 43 Garza, Cristian X         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.24    1:02.44  
                  29.99     1:02.44 (32.45)                                        
 44 Sumner, Quentin R         13 NTRO-ST              1:03.48    1:02.82  
                  30.33     1:02.82 (32.49)                                        
 45 Salazar, Jude R           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.11    1:03.25  
                  28.86     1:03.25 (34.39)                                        
 46 Sims, Tarek R             14 NTRO-ST              1:03.27    1:04.09  
                  29.89     1:04.09 (34.20)                                        
 47 Milushev, Justin J        14 NTRO-ST              1:03.45    1:04.64  
                  30.96     1:04.64 (33.68)                                        
 48 Woodard, Greg N           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.90    1:05.02  
                  31.75     1:05.02 (33.27)                                        
 49 Dalton, Hunter H          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.22    1:05.39  
                  30.99     1:05.39 (34.40)                                        
 50 Moncrieft, Noah M         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.64    1:07.62  
                  32.42     1:07.62 (35.20)                                        
 51 Davenport, Ted E          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.10    1:07.76  
                  31.85     1:07.76 (35.91)                                        
 52 Black, Kevin R            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.95    1:08.23  
                  31.96     1:08.23 (36.27)                                        
 53 Baker, Clayton J          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.92    1:08.61  
                  30.71     1:08.61 (37.90)                                        
 54 Guinan, Mitch J           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.58    1:09.09  
                  33.00     1:09.09 (36.09)                                        
 55 Taylor Montero, Andre S   14 NTRO-ST              1:08.73    1:10.56  
                  33.13     1:10.56 (37.43)                                        
 56 Cantwell, Aidan Z         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.64    1:12.39  
                  34.38     1:12.39 (38.01)                                        
 57 Jones, Travis R           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.52    1:12.85  
                  35.31     1:12.85 (37.54)                                        
 58 De La Paz, Reid R         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.61    1:13.07  
                  35.91     1:13.07 (37.16)                                        
 59 Jaime Sepulveda, Fernand  14 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.22    1:13.14  
                  34.51     1:13.14 (38.63)                                        
 60 Cleveland, Zack R         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.10    1:13.41  
                  34.56     1:13.41 (38.85)                                        
 61 Cirstea, Andy R           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.92    1:13.50  
                  34.04     1:13.50 (39.46)                                        
 62 LePrell, Matthew H        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.01    1:13.72  
 63 Harris, Dylan M           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.72    1:14.77  
                  35.20     1:14.77 (39.57)                                        
 64 Miles, Cubby R            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.62    1:16.65  
                  36.69     1:16.65 (39.96)                                        
 65 Goff, Christian D         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:21.30  
                  38.97     1:21.30 (42.33)                                        
 66 Fauver II, TiJim E        13 NTRO-ST              1:16.35    1:22.88  
                  37.69     1:22.88 (45.19)                                        
 67 Barker, Travis J          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.94    1:23.34  
                  37.58     1:23.34 (45.76)                                        
 68 Logan, Garrett R          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.21    1:24.78  
                  38.53     1:24.78 (46.25)                                        
 69 Vidaurri, Jon J           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.99    1:26.81  
                  40.72     1:26.81 (46.09)                                        
 70 Opoku-Mansah, Ashton A    13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.99    1:26.88  
                  40.89     1:26.88 (45.99)                                        
 71 Hupp, Aidan C             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.21    1:30.92  
                  41.31     1:30.92 (49.61)                                        
 72 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.99    1:33.34  
 73 Smallwood, Nic J          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    1:45.86  
                  45.73   1:45.86 (1:00.13)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.73    1:50.31  
                  15.17       54.18 (39.01)     1:22.70 (28.52)     1:50.31 (27.61)
  2 Furrer, Corby M           14 NTRO-ST              1:51.68    1:53.17  
                  26.16       54.88 (28.72)     1:24.09 (29.21)     1:53.17 (29.08)
  3 Shankar, Shreyush         13 NTRO-ST              1:54.04    1:54.91  
                  26.32       55.99 (29.67)     1:25.90 (29.91)     1:54.91 (29.01)
  4 Peterson, Jake M          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.35    1:55.43  
                  26.31       55.35 (29.04)     1:25.56 (30.21)     1:55.43 (29.87)
  5 Alejos, Victor M          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.06    1:55.64  
                  26.47       55.37 (28.90)     1:25.50 (30.13)     1:55.64 (30.14)
  6 Flynn, Bryce T            14 NTRO-ST              2:00.69    1:55.76  
                  26.95       56.42 (29.47)     1:26.47 (30.05)     1:55.76 (29.29)
  7 Chen, Ethan M             14 NTRO-ST              1:55.50    1:55.96  
                  26.97       55.83 (28.86)     1:25.99 (30.16)     1:55.96 (29.97)
  8 Hyche, Nathan L           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.02    1:56.67  
                  26.41       55.63 (29.22)     1:26.27 (30.64)     1:56.67 (30.40)
  9 Fontenot, John M          14 NTRO-ST              1:56.12    1:57.99  
                  26.95       56.81 (29.86)     1:27.83 (31.02)     1:57.99 (30.16)
 10 Player, Samuel K          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.75    1:58.28  
                  26.69       56.77 (30.08)     1:27.59 (30.82)     1:58.28 (30.69)
 11 Gillett, Joe A            13 NTRO-ST              2:01.17    1:58.60  
                  27.30       57.06 (29.76)     1:28.00 (30.94)     1:58.60 (30.60)
 12 Raimondo, Preston R       14 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.88    1:59.61  
                  27.74       58.33 (30.59)     1:29.24 (30.91)     1:59.61 (30.37)
 13 Alarcon, Landon D         13 NTRO-ST              2:12.00    2:01.30  
                  27.43       58.04 (30.61)     1:29.54 (31.50)     2:01.30 (31.76)
 14 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.19    2:01.36  
                  27.96       58.97 (31.01)     1:30.80 (31.83)     2:01.36 (30.56)
 15 Woehrle, Ryan C           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.31    2:02.17  
                  27.81       58.37 (30.56)     1:30.38 (32.01)     2:02.17 (31.79)
 16 Savage, Conley J          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.24    2:02.50  
                  28.31       59.26 (30.95)     1:31.48 (32.22)     2:02.50 (31.02)
 17 Vela Jr, Trey / Correct   14 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.86    2:02.94  
                  28.09       58.98 (30.89)     1:31.58 (32.60)     2:02.94 (31.36)
 18 Wilfong, Foster C         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.33    2:03.00  
                  28.40       59.65 (31.25)     1:31.44 (31.79)     2:03.00 (31.56)
 19 Luna, Leo V               13 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.45    2:03.20  
                  28.67     1:00.27 (31.60)     1:31.83 (31.56)     2:03.20 (31.37)
 20 Brehm, Jacob N            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.12    2:03.32  
                  28.25       59.80 (31.55)     1:31.93 (32.13)     2:03.32 (31.39)
 21 Vinnik, Maxim A           13 NTRO-ST              2:04.53    2:03.61  
                  28.31       59.95 (31.64)     1:32.32 (32.37)     2:03.61 (31.29)
 22 Butler, Chris J           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.13    2:04.27  
                  27.95       59.20 (31.25)     1:31.46 (32.26)     2:04.27 (32.81)
 23 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.30    2:06.07  
                  28.78     1:00.92 (32.14)     1:33.93 (33.01)     2:06.07 (32.14)
 24 Frey, Avery A             13 NTRO-ST              2:13.23    2:06.93  
                  29.35     1:01.93 (32.58)     1:34.62 (32.69)     2:06.93 (32.31)
 25 Shay, David A             13 NTRO-ST              2:07.80    2:07.66  
                  30.12     1:02.58 (32.46)     1:36.18 (33.60)     2:07.66 (31.48)
 26 Perales Jr, Mark A        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.83    2:08.03  
                  30.34     1:02.98 (32.64)     1:35.60 (32.62)     2:08.03 (32.43)
 27 Mauck, Quinn E            13 NTRO-ST              2:08.84    2:08.07  
                  30.06     1:03.01 (32.95)     1:36.14 (33.13)     2:08.07 (31.93)
 28 Pfaff, Zachary J          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.43    2:08.13  
                  29.22     1:02.53 (33.31)     1:35.81 (33.28)     2:08.13 (32.32)
 29 Cullicott, Ian N          13 NTRO-ST              2:11.49    2:09.18  
                  29.86     1:02.74 (32.88)     1:36.85 (34.11)     2:09.18 (32.33)
 30 Vinnik, Daniel A          13 NTRO-ST              2:05.71    2:09.30  
                  28.97     1:01.39 (32.42)     1:35.66 (34.27)     2:09.30 (33.64)
 31 Medina, Justin X          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.46    2:09.43  
                  29.94     1:02.95 (33.01)     1:36.56 (33.61)     2:09.43 (32.87)
 32 Peck, Matt R              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.76    2:10.08  
                  28.45     1:01.00 (32.55)     1:35.55 (34.55)     2:10.08 (34.53)
 33 Burt, Brendan T           13 NTRO-ST              2:12.16    2:13.03  
                  30.39     1:04.46 (34.07)     1:39.20 (34.74)     2:13.03 (33.83)
 34 Jardenil, Kyle L          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.21    2:13.47  
                  30.82     1:05.46 (34.64)     1:40.38 (34.92)     2:13.47 (33.09)
 35 Field, Hunter A           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.86    2:17.18  
                  30.93     1:05.51 (34.58)     1:41.90 (36.39)     2:17.18 (35.28)
 36 Sumner, Quentin R         13 NTRO-ST              2:19.06    2:17.42  
                  31.65     1:06.74 (35.09)     1:41.94 (35.20)     2:17.42 (35.48)
 37 Dullea, Ryan C            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.24    2:17.43  
                  31.12     1:06.40 (35.28)     1:43.42 (37.02)     2:17.43 (34.01)
 38 Espinosa, Chris R         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.84    2:20.91  
                  31.14     1:06.90 (35.76)     1:44.93 (38.03)     2:20.91 (35.98)
 39 Garza, Cristian X         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.61    2:23.25  
                  32.94     1:09.41 (36.47)     1:47.10 (37.69)     2:23.25 (36.15)
 40 Davenport, Ted E          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.94    2:23.27  
                  33.32     1:10.02 (36.70)     1:47.01 (36.99)     2:23.27 (36.26)
 41 Bakri, Adam A             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.23    2:24.19  
                  31.31     1:07.95 (36.64)     1:45.62 (37.67)     2:24.19 (38.57)
 42 Guinan, Mitch J           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.21    2:29.53  
                  34.34     1:12.51 (38.17)     1:51.77 (39.26)     2:29.53 (37.76)
 43 Lee, Simon J              13 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.47    2:39.29  
                  35.30     1:15.29 (39.99)     1:58.51 (43.22)     2:39.29 (40.78)
 44 De La Paz, Reid R         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.17    2:42.07  
                  36.89     1:20.02 (43.13)     2:02.49 (42.47)     2:42.07 (39.58)
 45 Cantwell, Aidan Z         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.92    2:44.21  
                  34.88     1:16.64 (41.76)     2:01.33 (44.69)     2:44.21 (42.88)
 46 Vidaurri, Jon J           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.99    2:59.50  
                  41.18     1:26.77 (45.59)     2:14.44 (47.67)     2:59.50 (45.06)
 47 Opoku-Mansah, Ashton A    13 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.99    3:15.36  
                  41.07     1:30.84 (49.77)   3:15.36 (1:44.52)                    
 48 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   13 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.99    3:27.03  
                  46.34     1:38.76 (52.42)   3:27.03 (1:48.27)                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 Alamo Area-ST        5:00.27    4:54.23  
                  26.10       54.42 (28.32)     1:23.81 (29.39)     1:53.71 (29.90)
        2:23.82 (30.11)     2:54.25 (30.43)     3:24.66 (30.41)     3:55.44 (30.78)
        4:25.74 (30.30)     4:54.23 (28.49)                                        
  2 Peterson, Jake M          14 Alamo Area-ST        5:20.52    5:02.58  
                  26.73       56.19 (29.46)     1:26.69 (30.50)     1:57.88 (31.19)
        2:29.31 (31.43)     3:00.22 (30.91)     3:31.19 (30.97)     4:01.97 (30.78)
        4:32.76 (30.79)     5:02.58 (29.82)                                        
  3 Alejos, Victor M          14 Alamo Area-ST        5:09.34    5:05.97  
                  28.06       59.11 (31.05)     1:30.43 (31.32)     2:01.70 (31.27)
        2:33.12 (31.42)     3:04.12 (31.00)     3:35.40 (31.28)     4:06.02 (30.62)
        4:36.74 (30.72)     5:05.97 (29.23)                                        
  4 Gillett, Joe A            13 NTRO-ST              5:21.96    5:11.97  
                  28.18       59.12 (30.94)     1:30.73 (31.61)     2:02.13 (31.40)
        2:33.80 (31.67)     3:05.30 (31.50)     3:37.24 (31.94)     4:09.40 (32.16)
        4:41.25 (31.85)     5:11.97 (30.72)                                        
  5 Walters, Christian        14 Alamo Area-ST        5:20.82    5:17.10  
                  26.87       57.25 (30.38)     1:29.87 (32.62)     2:03.37 (33.50)
        2:36.47 (33.10)     3:09.48 (33.01)     3:41.94 (32.46)     4:13.91 (31.97)
        4:46.16 (32.25)     5:17.10 (30.94)                                        
  6 Hyche, Nathan L           14 Alamo Area-ST        5:11.96    5:19.06  
                  28.60       59.72 (31.12)     1:31.94 (32.22)     2:03.99 (32.05)
        2:36.73 (32.74)     3:09.58 (32.85)     3:41.82 (32.24)     4:14.85 (33.03)
        4:47.51 (32.66)     5:19.06 (31.55)                                        
  7 Brehm, Jacob N            14 Alamo Area-ST        5:28.88    5:20.55  
                  28.69     1:00.89 (32.20)     1:33.82 (32.93)     2:06.46 (32.64)
        2:39.79 (33.33)     3:12.88 (33.09)     3:45.77 (32.89)     4:17.96 (32.19)
        4:50.20 (32.24)     5:20.55 (30.35)                                        
  8 Raimondo, Preston R       14 Alamo Area-ST        5:43.98    5:23.95  
                  28.71     1:01.08 (32.37)     1:34.05 (32.97)     2:07.28 (33.23)
        2:40.67 (33.39)     3:13.82 (33.15)     3:46.97 (33.15)     4:20.05 (33.08)
        4:53.45 (33.40)     5:23.95 (30.50)                                        
  9 Delostrinos, Johnny A     14 Alamo Area-ST        5:42.12    5:25.13  
                  28.69     1:00.84 (32.15)     1:33.98 (33.14)     2:07.38 (33.40)
        2:40.75 (33.37)     3:14.42 (33.67)     3:47.85 (33.43)     4:20.74 (32.89)
        4:54.35 (33.61)     5:25.13 (30.78)                                        
 10 Luna, Leo V               13 Alamo Area-ST        5:32.91    5:27.25  
                  28.65     1:00.84 (32.19)     1:33.87 (33.03)     2:07.17 (33.30)
        2:40.50 (33.33)     3:14.19 (33.69)     3:47.21 (33.02)     4:21.08 (33.87)
        4:54.35 (33.27)     5:27.25 (32.90)                                        
 11 Vinnik, Maxim A           13 NTRO-ST              5:31.39    5:27.64  
                  29.48     1:02.48 (33.00)     1:36.38 (33.90)     2:05.47 (29.09)
        2:45.34 (39.87)     3:19.42 (34.08)     3:53.95 (34.53)     4:27.72 (33.77)
        5:01.49 (33.77)     5:27.64 (26.15)                                        
 12 Vela Jr, Trey / Correct   14 Alamo Area-ST        5:56.25    5:33.06  
                  28.23     1:00.73 (32.50)     1:34.59 (33.86)     2:07.76 (33.17)
        2:41.29 (33.53)     3:16.36 (35.07)     3:51.02 (34.66)     4:26.39 (35.37)
        5:01.97 (35.58)     5:33.06 (31.09)                                        
 13 Mauck, Quinn E            13 NTRO-ST              5:36.46    5:33.16  
                  30.21     1:04.10 (33.89)     1:37.70 (33.60)     2:11.88 (34.18)
        2:45.71 (33.83)     3:20.05 (34.34)     3:54.34 (34.29)     4:27.89 (33.55)
        5:00.77 (32.88)     5:33.16 (32.39)                                        
 14 Frey, Avery A             13 NTRO-ST              5:40.40    5:34.08  
                  30.61     1:04.63 (34.02)     1:40.00 (35.37)     2:13.79 (33.79)
        2:48.24 (34.45)     3:22.70 (34.46)     3:56.42 (33.72)     4:30.11 (33.69)
        5:03.25 (33.14)     5:34.08 (30.83)                                        
 15 Pfaff, Zachary J          14 Alamo Area-ST        5:39.70    5:34.68  
                  28.97     1:02.70 (33.73)     1:37.23 (34.53)     2:11.76 (34.53)
        2:45.66 (33.90)     3:19.89 (34.23)     3:54.34 (34.45)     4:29.17 (34.83)
        5:03.27 (34.10)     5:34.68 (31.41)                                        
 16 Shay, David A             13 NTRO-ST              5:36.42    5:36.77  
                  29.86     1:03.09 (33.23)     1:37.24 (34.15)     2:11.71 (34.47)
        2:46.09 (34.38)     3:20.69 (34.60)     3:55.69 (35.00)     4:30.49 (34.80)
        5:04.31 (33.82)     5:36.77 (32.46)                                        
 17 Medina, Justin X          14 Alamo Area-ST        6:46.46    5:38.62  
 18 Vinnik, Daniel A          13 NTRO-ST              5:40.48    5:44.53  
                  30.00     1:03.93 (33.93)     1:39.42 (35.49)     2:15.12 (35.70)
        2:50.96 (35.84)     3:25.82 (34.86)     4:01.02 (35.20)     4:35.60 (34.58)
        5:10.61 (35.01)     5:44.53 (33.92)                                        
 19 Sumner, Quentin R         13 NTRO-ST              6:43.00    6:08.29  
                  32.74     1:08.39 (35.65)     1:45.69 (37.30)     2:23.07 (37.38)
        3:01.46 (38.39)     3:39.27 (37.81)     4:17.47 (38.20)     4:55.61 (38.14)
        5:32.47 (36.86)     6:08.29 (35.82)                                        
 20 Jardenil, Kyle L          13 Alamo Area-ST        6:01.00    6:09.08  
                  32.49     1:08.71 (36.22)     1:46.23 (37.52)     2:23.68 (37.45)
        3:02.02 (38.34)     3:40.18 (38.16)     4:18.72 (38.54)     4:57.33 (38.61)
        5:34.19 (36.86)     6:09.08 (34.89)                                        
 21 Garza, Cristian X         14 Alamo Area-ST        6:31.16    6:17.99  
                  32.33     1:08.98 (36.65)     1:47.23 (38.25)     2:25.92 (38.69)
        3:05.40 (39.48)     3:44.62 (39.22)     4:24.16 (39.54)     5:03.80 (39.64)
        5:42.45 (38.65)     6:17.99 (35.54)                                        
 22 Guinan, Mitch J           13 Alamo Area-ST        7:58.88    6:27.69  
                  34.81     1:13.46 (38.65)     1:51.78 (38.32)     2:30.56 (38.78)
        3:10.40 (39.84)     3:50.35 (39.95)     4:30.34 (39.99)     5:10.41 (40.07)
        5:49.45 (39.04)     6:27.69 (38.24)                                        
 23 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   13 Alamo Area-ST        7:09.99    9:32.89  
                  44.66     1:38.09 (53.43)     2:33.09 (55.00)                    
            3:32.69 ( )   4:34.46 (1:01.77)   5:36.31 (1:01.85)   6:39.84 (1:03.53)
      9:32.89 (2:53.05)                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Vincent M        14 NTRO-ST             17:12.29   16:56.64  
                  26.63       56.23 (29.60)     1:26.30 (30.07)     1:56.56 (30.26)
        2:27.02 (30.46)     2:57.96 (30.94)     3:28.26 (30.30)     3:58.82 (30.56)
        4:29.40 (30.58)     5:00.31 (30.91)     5:31.35 (31.04)     6:02.49 (31.14)
        6:33.70 (31.21)     7:05.16 (31.46)     7:36.58 (31.42)     8:07.87 (31.29)
        8:39.46 (31.59)     9:10.88 (31.42)     9:42.59 (31.71)    10:14.26 (31.67)
       10:46.13 (31.87)    11:18.18 (32.05)    11:49.75 (31.57)    12:20.52 (30.77)
       12:51.51 (30.99)    13:22.82 (31.31)    13:54.01 (31.19)    14:25.22 (31.21)
       14:56.57 (31.35)    15:27.64 (31.07)    15:58.72 (31.08)    16:29.37 (30.65)
       16:56.64 (27.27)
  2 Shankar, Shreyush         13 NTRO-ST             18:04.49   16:56.65  
                  27.65       58.26 (30.61)     1:28.94 (30.68)     2:00.45 (31.51)
        2:31.87 (31.42)     3:03.17 (31.30)     3:35.05 (31.88)     4:06.74 (31.69)
        4:38.42 (31.68)     5:09.83 (31.41)     5:41.17 (31.34)     6:12.06 (30.89)
        6:42.88 (30.82)     7:13.14 (30.26)     7:43.96 (30.82)     8:14.88 (30.92)
        8:45.79 (30.91)     9:16.27 (30.48)     9:46.50 (30.23)    10:17.93 (31.43)
       10:48.54 (30.61)    11:19.50 (30.96)    11:49.46 (29.96)    12:20.21 (30.75)
       12:51.22 (31.01)    13:22.37 (31.15)    13:53.56 (31.19)    14:24.94 (31.38)
       14:56.35 (31.41)    15:26.99 (30.64)    15:58.23 (31.24)    16:28.63 (30.40)
       16:56.65 (28.02)
  3 Flynn, Bryce T            14 NTRO-ST             18:53.30   17:48.09  
                  28.28     1:00.41 (32.13)     1:33.14 (32.73)     2:06.07 (32.93)
        2:38.82 (32.75)     3:11.76 (32.94)     3:44.55 (32.79)     4:17.20 (32.65)
        4:50.16 (32.96)     5:23.12 (32.96)     5:55.59 (32.47)     6:28.44 (32.85)
        7:02.07 (33.63)     7:35.20 (33.13)     8:08.62 (33.42)     8:41.93 (33.31)
        9:15.07 (33.14)     9:47.99 (32.92)    10:20.90 (32.91)    10:53.54 (32.64)
       11:25.55 (32.01)    11:57.96 (32.41)    12:30.10 (32.14)    13:02.55 (32.45)
       13:34.81 (32.26)    14:06.92 (32.11)    14:39.09 (32.17)    15:11.12 (32.03)
       15:43.93 (32.81)    16:16.22 (32.29)    16:47.69 (31.47)    17:18.95 (31.26)
       17:48.09 (29.14)
  4 Gillett, Joe A            13 NTRO-ST             18:15.39   17:54.28  
                  28.77     1:00.41 (31.64)     1:32.43 (32.02)     2:05.07 (32.64)
        2:37.57 (32.50)     3:10.36 (32.79)     3:43.43 (33.07)     4:16.16 (32.73)
        4:49.00 (32.84)     5:21.87 (32.87)     5:54.29 (32.42)     6:27.09 (32.80)
        7:00.05 (32.96)     7:32.48 (32.43)     8:05.24 (32.76)     8:38.34 (33.10)
        9:11.39 (33.05)     9:43.98 (32.59)    10:17.00 (33.02)    10:49.09 (32.09)
       11:21.64 (32.55)    11:54.69 (33.05)    12:28.00 (33.31)    13:01.16 (33.16)
       13:33.90 (32.74)    14:07.01 (33.11)    14:39.89 (32.88)    15:13.08 (33.19)
       15:45.50 (32.42)    16:18.15 (32.65)    16:50.49 (32.34)    17:22.71 (32.22)
       17:54.28 (31.57)
  5 Savage, Conley J          14 Alamo Area-ST       18:33.05   18:12.94  
                  29.56     1:02.56 (33.00)     1:36.36 (33.80)     2:10.26 (33.90)
        2:44.17 (33.91)     3:17.60 (33.43)     3:50.73 (33.13)     4:23.95 (33.22)
        4:57.19 (33.24)     5:30.40 (33.21)     6:03.66 (33.26)     6:37.02 (33.36)
        7:10.50 (33.48)     7:43.97 (33.47)     8:17.34 (33.37)     8:50.85 (33.51)
        9:24.06 (33.21)     9:57.17 (33.11)    10:30.24 (33.07)    11:03.43 (33.19)
       11:36.73 (33.30)    12:10.08 (33.35)    12:43.33 (33.25)    13:16.68 (33.35)
       13:49.85 (33.17)    14:23.48 (33.63)    14:57.15 (33.67)    15:30.09 (32.94)
       16:02.93 (32.84)    16:36.15 (33.22)    17:08.84 (32.69)    17:41.47 (32.63)
       18:12.94 (31.47)
  6 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 Alamo Area-ST       19:15.00   18:14.81  
                  30.31     1:02.74 (32.43)     1:36.29 (33.55)     2:10.33 (34.04)
        2:44.16 (33.83)     3:18.10 (33.94)     3:51.36 (33.26)     4:24.61 (33.25)
        4:58.14 (33.53)     5:31.57 (33.43)     6:04.97 (33.40)     6:38.22 (33.25)
        7:11.76 (33.54)     7:45.20 (33.44)     8:18.41 (33.21)     8:51.73 (33.32)
        9:25.18 (33.45)     9:58.11 (32.93)    10:31.82 (33.71)    11:04.70 (32.88)
       11:38.10 (33.40)    12:11.52 (33.42)    12:44.83 (33.31)    13:17.87 (33.04)
       13:51.25 (33.38)    14:24.57 (33.32)    14:58.21 (33.64)    15:31.61 (33.40)
       16:04.62 (33.01)    16:37.54 (32.92)    17:10.84 (33.30)    17:43.53 (32.69)
       18:14.81 (31.28)
  7 Fontenot, John M          14 NTRO-ST             18:25.65   18:20.57  
                  29.34     1:01.50 (32.16)     1:34.27 (32.77)     2:06.82 (32.55)
        2:39.80 (32.98)     3:12.97 (33.17)     3:45.82 (32.85)     4:19.03 (33.21)
        4:51.95 (32.92)     5:25.13 (33.18)     5:58.41 (33.28)     6:31.92 (33.51)
        7:05.65 (33.73)     7:39.63 (33.98)     8:13.54 (33.91)     8:47.26 (33.72)
        9:21.07 (33.81)     9:55.05 (33.98)    10:29.06 (34.01)    11:02.92 (33.86)
       11:37.03 (34.11)    12:11.33 (34.30)    12:45.27 (33.94)    13:19.21 (33.94)
       13:53.13 (33.92)    14:26.94 (33.81)    15:00.96 (34.02)    15:35.19 (34.23)
       16:08.97 (33.78)    16:42.44 (33.47)    17:15.52 (33.08)    17:48.60 (33.08)
       18:20.57 (31.97)
  8 Walters, Christian        14 Alamo Area-ST       18:10.74   18:20.79  
                  29.17     1:02.37 (33.20)     1:35.66 (33.29)     2:09.87 (34.21)
        2:44.42 (34.55)     3:18.87 (34.45)     3:52.11 (33.24)     4:25.45 (33.34)
        4:59.60 (34.15)     5:33.60 (34.00)     6:07.20 (33.60)     6:41.17 (33.97)
        7:15.21 (34.04)     7:49.78 (34.57)     8:23.78 (34.00)     8:57.97 (34.19)
        9:32.25 (34.28)    10:06.54 (34.29)    10:40.10 (33.56)    11:13.92 (33.82)
       11:47.86 (33.94)    12:21.52 (33.66)    12:55.47 (33.95)    13:29.16 (33.69)
       14:01.55 (32.39)    14:34.00 (32.45)    15:06.47 (32.47)    15:39.06 (32.59)
       16:11.85 (32.79)    16:44.66 (32.81)    17:16.60 (31.94)    17:49.00 (32.40)
       18:20.79 (31.79)
  9 Mauck, Quinn E            13 NTRO-ST             19:15.00   18:37.94  
                  30.49     1:04.25 (33.76)     1:39.23 (34.98)     2:13.37 (34.14)
        2:48.17 (34.80)     3:23.24 (35.07)     3:57.26 (34.02)     4:31.40 (34.14)
        5:05.55 (34.15)     5:39.55 (34.00)     6:13.64 (34.09)     6:48.07 (34.43)
        7:22.04 (33.97)     7:56.03 (33.99)     8:29.59 (33.56)     9:03.61 (34.02)
        9:37.77 (34.16)    10:12.02 (34.25)    10:46.09 (34.07)    11:20.17 (34.08)
       11:54.27 (34.10)    12:28.48 (34.21)    13:02.79 (34.31)    13:37.25 (34.46)
       14:11.98 (34.73)    14:46.06 (34.08)    15:20.57 (34.51)    15:54.73 (34.16)
       16:28.40 (33.67)    17:01.12 (32.72)    17:33.89 (32.77)    18:06.62 (32.73)
       18:37.94 (31.32)
 10 Delostrinos, Johnny A     14 Alamo Area-ST       20:18.15   18:38.89  
                  30.02     1:03.43 (33.41)     1:37.69 (34.26)     2:12.13 (34.44)
        2:46.91 (34.78)     3:21.67 (34.76)     3:55.99 (34.32)     4:30.31 (34.32)
        5:04.71 (34.40)     5:39.00 (34.29)     6:13.30 (34.30)     6:47.33 (34.03)
        7:21.38 (34.05)     7:55.14 (33.76)     8:28.93 (33.79)     9:02.68 (33.75)
        9:36.71 (34.03)    10:10.65 (33.94)    10:44.60 (33.95)    11:18.40 (33.80)
       11:52.18 (33.78)    12:25.87 (33.69)    12:59.69 (33.82)    13:33.48 (33.79)
       14:08.13 (34.65)    14:42.35 (34.22)    15:16.66 (34.31)    15:50.98 (34.32)
       16:25.21 (34.23)    16:59.44 (34.23)    17:33.86 (34.42)    18:07.38 (33.52)
       18:38.89 (31.51)
 11 Woehrle, Ryan C           13 Alamo Area-ST       20:00.68   18:58.71  
                  29.57     1:01.97 (32.40)     1:35.87 (33.90)     2:09.62 (33.75)
        2:43.41 (33.79)     3:17.73 (34.32)     3:52.18 (34.45)     4:26.80 (34.62)
        5:01.70 (34.90)     5:36.49 (34.79)     6:11.28 (34.79)     6:45.63 (34.35)
        7:19.96 (34.33)     7:54.98 (35.02)     8:29.84 (34.86)     9:04.49 (34.65)
        9:39.47 (34.98)    10:14.02 (34.55)    10:48.95 (34.93)    11:23.92 (34.97)
       11:58.80 (34.88)    12:34.01 (35.21)    13:08.82 (34.81)    13:43.87 (35.05)
       14:19.16 (35.29)    14:54.46 (35.30)    15:29.54 (35.08)    16:04.87 (35.33)
       16:39.83 (34.96)    17:15.37 (35.54)    17:50.81 (35.44)    18:25.73 (34.92)
       18:58.71 (32.98)
 12 Perales Jr, Mark A        13 Alamo Area-ST       22:00.21   20:23.68  
                  33.69     1:07.03 (33.34)     1:52.47 (45.44)     2:31.72 (39.25)
        3:11.09 (39.37)     3:51.08 (39.99)     4:31.22 (40.14)     5:10.84 (39.62)
        5:50.05 (39.21)                                                 7:42.48 ( )
        8:20.49 (38.01)     8:58.86 (38.37)     9:36.98 (38.12)    10:12.20 (35.22)
       10:53.24 (41.04)    11:32.28 (39.04)    12:11.03 (38.75)    12:48.37 (37.34)
       13:26.05 (37.68)    14:04.28 (38.23)    14:42.09 (37.81)    15:19.12 (37.03)
       15:56.55 (37.43)    16:34.93 (38.38)    17:13.08 (38.15)    17:51.47 (38.39)
       18:30.61 (39.14)    19:09.60 (38.99)    19:46.92 (37.32)    20:25.92 (39.00)
           20:23.68 ( )
 13 Sumner, Quentin R         13 NTRO-ST             23:59.99   21:07.86  
                  35.12     1:14.36 (39.24)     1:53.55 (39.19)     2:32.48 (38.93)
        3:11.97 (39.49)     3:51.31 (39.34)     4:30.48 (39.17)     5:09.98 (39.50)
        5:49.79 (39.81)     6:30.23 (40.44)     7:08.38 (38.15)     7:47.39 (39.01)
        8:27.16 (39.77)     9:06.19 (39.03)     9:45.20 (39.01)    10:24.48 (39.28)
       11:03.38 (38.90)    11:42.98 (39.60)    12:21.21 (38.23)    12:59.40 (38.19)
       13:38.26 (38.86)    14:17.84 (39.58)    14:56.23 (38.39)    15:34.49 (38.26)
       16:11.38 (36.89)    16:49.42 (38.04)    17:27.15 (37.73)    18:04.62 (37.47)
       18:42.47 (37.85)    19:19.15 (36.68)    19:55.84 (36.69)    20:33.27 (37.43)
       21:07.86 (34.59)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Cole C            14 NTRO-ST                32.95      29.32  
  2 Field, Hunter A           13 Alamo Area-ST          34.23      31.53  
  3 Peck, Matt R              14 Alamo Area-ST          35.75      32.89  
  4 Davenport, Ted E          13 Alamo Area-ST          37.00      35.03  
  5 Baker, Clayton J          14 Alamo Area-ST          46.52      35.23  
  6 Moran, Brendan M          13 NTRO-ST                40.25      35.43  
  7 Salazar, Jude R           13 Alamo Area-ST          42.32      36.29  
  8 Taraszewski, Max          13 NTRO-ST                46.04      36.93  
  9 Ayala, Tony C             13 NTRO-ST                43.02      37.47  
 10 Cleveland, Zack R         14 Alamo Area-ST          41.58      39.19  
 11 Miles, Cubby R            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.72      40.17  
 12 Fauver II, TiJim E        13 NTRO-ST                52.72      44.63  
 13 Barker, Travis J          13 Alamo Area-ST          48.15      45.13  
 14 McArdle, Devin J          14 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      46.75  
 15 Vidaurri, Jon J           14 Alamo Area-ST          57.99      48.68  
 16 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   13 Alamo Area-ST          40.99      53.72  
 17 Smallwood, Nic J          13 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      54.34  
 18 Hupp, Aidan C             13 Alamo Area-ST          50.21    1:00.54  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejos, Victor M          14 Alamo Area-ST          56.24      57.14  
                  28.04       57.14 (29.10)                                        
  2 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 Alamo Area-ST          55.14      58.04  
                  28.16       58.04 (29.88)                                        
  3 Fontenot, John M          14 NTRO-ST                59.40      58.25  
                  28.57       58.25 (29.68)                                        
  4 Furrer, Corby M           14 NTRO-ST              1:01.45      59.63  
                  29.33       59.63 (30.30)                                        
  5 Delostrinos, Johnny A     14 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.97      59.81  
                  29.46       59.81 (30.35)                                        
  6 Player, Samuel K          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.38    1:01.25  
                  29.77     1:01.25 (31.48)                                        
  7 Warren, Alex P            14 NTRO-ST              1:03.13    1:02.64  
                  30.21     1:02.64 (32.43)                                        
  8 Villatoro, Kellen K       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.98    1:02.69  
                  30.51     1:02.69 (32.18)                                        
  9 Shay, David A             13 NTRO-ST              1:03.95    1:03.47  
                  30.92     1:03.47 (32.55)                                        
 10 Raimondo, Preston R       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.00    1:04.07  
                  31.90     1:04.07 (32.17)                                        
 11 Butler, Chris J           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.91    1:04.58  
                  31.09     1:04.58 (33.49)                                        
 12 Walters, Christian        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.21    1:04.84  
                  30.60     1:04.84 (34.24)                                        
 13 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.80    1:05.05  
                  31.85     1:05.05 (33.20)                                        
 14 Vinnik, Daniel A          13 NTRO-ST              1:05.09    1:05.28  
                  32.19     1:05.28 (33.09)                                        
 15 Chen, Ethan M             14 NTRO-ST              1:04.35    1:05.46  
                  31.91     1:05.46 (33.55)                                        
 16 Vinnik, Maxim A           13 NTRO-ST              1:04.41    1:05.62  
                  32.14     1:05.62 (33.48)                                        
 17 Savage, Conley J          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.13    1:06.04  
                  32.27     1:06.04 (33.77)                                        
 18 Luna, Leo V               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.41    1:06.51  
                  31.89     1:06.51 (34.62)                                        
 19 Harris, Cole C            14 NTRO-ST              1:09.18    1:06.71  
                  32.72     1:06.71 (33.99)                                        
 20 Brehm, Jacob N            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.56    1:06.80  
                  32.49     1:06.80 (34.31)                                        
 21 Leven, Nate T             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.36    1:07.38  
                  33.57     1:07.38 (33.81)                                        
 22 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.19    1:08.10  
                  33.02     1:08.10 (35.08)                                        
 23 Thomas, Caleb D           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.69    1:09.38  
                  33.91     1:09.38 (35.47)                                        
 24 Perales Jr, Mark A        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.54    1:10.13  
                  34.24     1:10.13 (35.89)                                        
 25 Field, Hunter A           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.74    1:10.58  
                  34.43     1:10.58 (36.15)                                        
 26 Medina, Justin X          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.37    1:10.77  
                  35.37     1:10.77 (35.40)                                        
 27 Vela Jr, Trey / Correct   14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.63    1:10.81  
                  33.57     1:10.81 (37.24)                                        
 28 Peck, Matt R              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.73    1:11.07  
                  34.29     1:11.07 (36.78)                                        
 28 Pfaff, Zachary J          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.22    1:11.07  
                  34.93     1:11.07 (36.14)                                        
 30 Jardenil, Kyle L          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.95    1:11.76  
                  35.29     1:11.76 (36.47)                                        
 31 Sims, Tarek R             14 NTRO-ST              1:12.61    1:13.80  
                  35.53     1:13.80 (38.27)                                        
 32 Bakri, Adam A             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.01    1:13.98  
                  35.82     1:13.98 (38.16)                                        
 33 Dullea, Ryan C            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.33    1:14.37  
                  35.92     1:14.37 (38.45)                                        
 34 Davenport, Ted E          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.60    1:15.41  
                  37.22     1:15.41 (38.19)                                        
 35 Burt, Brendan T           13 NTRO-ST              1:14.03    1:15.45  
                  36.99     1:15.45 (38.46)                                        
 36 Dalton, Hunter H          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.34    1:16.45  
                  36.97     1:16.45 (39.48)                                        
 37 Milushev, Justin J        14 NTRO-ST              1:18.08    1:17.85  
                  38.00     1:17.85 (39.85)                                        
 38 Baker, Clayton J          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.52    1:18.98  
                  37.28     1:18.98 (41.70)                                        
 39 Garza, Cristian X         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.70    1:19.12  
                  39.25     1:19.12 (39.87)                                        
 40 Salazar, Jude R           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.60    1:19.77  
                  38.80     1:19.77 (40.97)                                        
 41 Miles, Cubby R            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.52    1:27.16  
 42 Jones, Travis R           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.62    1:27.62  
                  42.61     1:27.62 (45.01)                                        
 43 Cantwell, Aidan Z         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.86    1:28.13  
                  42.29     1:28.13 (45.84)                                        
 44 Moncrieft, Noah M         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.07    1:28.77  
                  39.28     1:28.77 (49.49)                                        
 45 Villarreal, Jaden R       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.49    1:33.90  
                1:38.87         1:33.90 ( )                                        
 46 Goff, Christian D         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:35.23  
                  46.21     1:35.23 (49.02)                                        
 47 Harris, Dylan M           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.32    1:35.29  
                  44.13     1:35.29 (51.16)                                        
 48 De La Paz, Reid R         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.49    1:35.94  
                  46.52     1:35.94 (49.42)                                        
 49 Logan, Garrett R          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.21    1:38.45  
                  46.97     1:38.45 (51.48)                                        
 50 McArdle, Devin J          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:41.60  
 51 Fauver II, TiJim E        13 NTRO-ST              1:45.00    1:41.80  
                  47.29     1:41.80 (54.51)                                        
 52 Barker, Travis J          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.47    1:43.24  
                  49.57     1:43.24 (53.67)                                        
 53 Vidaurri, Jon J           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.99    1:45.76  
 54 Cleveland, Zack R         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.93    1:51.68  
                1:26.55     1:51.68 (25.13)                                        
 55 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   13 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.99    1:54.74  
                  55.26     1:54.74 (59.48)                                        
 56 Smallwood, Nic J          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    2:02.76  
                  56.86   2:02.76 (1:05.90)                                        
 57 Hupp, Aidan C             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.21    2:07.30  
                  58.31   2:07.30 (1:08.99)                                        
 -- Opoku-Mansah, Ashton A    13 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.99         DQ  
                  48.18          DQ (51.84)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.59    2:05.91  
                  29.08     1:00.39 (31.31)     1:25.65 (25.26)     2:05.91 (40.26)
  2 Butler, Chris J           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.40    2:17.20  
                  31.90     1:06.85 (34.95)     1:42.27 (35.42)     2:17.20 (34.93)
  3 Wilfong, Foster C         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.97    2:17.52  
                  32.40     1:07.20 (34.80)     1:43.15 (35.95)     2:17.52 (34.37)
  4 Savage, Conley J          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.25    2:18.06  
                  32.34     1:07.26 (34.92)     1:42.98 (35.72)     2:18.06 (35.08)
  5 Luna, Leo V               13 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.14    2:18.75  
                  32.39     1:07.14 (34.75)     1:42.88 (35.74)     2:18.75 (35.87)
  6 Woehrle, Ryan C           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.95    2:19.65  
                  33.43     1:08.39 (34.96)     1:44.43 (36.04)     2:19.65 (35.22)
  7 Shay, David A             13 NTRO-ST              2:18.92    2:25.70  
                  34.53     1:11.61 (37.08)     1:49.22 (37.61)     2:25.70 (36.48)
  8 Pfaff, Zachary J          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.61    2:31.12  
                  35.32     1:14.04 (38.72)     1:53.23 (39.19)     2:31.12 (37.89)
  9 Jardenil, Kyle L          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.39    2:31.97  
                  35.50     1:14.22 (38.72)     1:54.01 (39.79)     2:31.97 (37.96)
 10 Peck, Matt R              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.38    2:34.86  
                  35.82     1:15.04 (39.22)     1:55.87 (40.83)     2:34.86 (38.99)
 11 Dullea, Ryan C            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.22    2:36.48  
                  37.01     1:16.84 (39.83)     1:56.90 (40.06)     2:36.48 (39.58)
 12 Guinan, Mitch J           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.32    2:56.34  
                  42.45     1:26.76 (44.31)     2:12.15 (45.39)     2:56.34 (44.19)
 -- Milushev, Justin J        14 NTRO-ST              3:20.21         DQ  
                  39.02     1:20.35 (41.33)     2:02.47 (42.12)          DQ (41.27)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyche, Nathan L           14 Alamo Area-ST          34.28      31.64  
  2 Harris, Cole C            14 NTRO-ST                37.37      32.01  
  3 Player, Beau A            14 NTRO-ST                37.29      32.97  
  4 Pickens, James J          13 Alamo Area-ST          39.03      34.92  
  5 Frey, Avery A             13 NTRO-ST                37.96      35.00  
  6 Baker, Clayton J          14 Alamo Area-ST          53.42      37.64  
  7 Black, Kevin R            13 Alamo Area-ST          45.84      39.85  
  8 Taylor Montero, Andre S   14 NTRO-ST              1:08.66      40.42  
  9 Jones, Travis R           14 Alamo Area-ST          49.05      40.61  
 10 Cirstea, Andy R           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.82      42.92  
 11 Miles, Cubby R            13 Alamo Area-ST          57.32      42.98  
 12 Cantwell, Aidan Z         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.45      43.10  
 13 Salazar, Jude R           13 Alamo Area-ST          49.33      44.06  
 14 Logan, Garrett R          13 Alamo Area-ST          57.82      44.31  
 15 Cleveland, Zack R         14 Alamo Area-ST          44.33      45.23  
 16 Rawtani, Rohan M          14 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      46.45  
 17 Barker, Travis J          13 Alamo Area-ST          53.48      46.57  
 18 Harris, Dylan M           13 Alamo Area-ST          50.93      48.73  
 19 Fauver II, TiJim E        13 NTRO-ST              1:01.57      48.86  
 20 McArdle, Devin J          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      49.71  
 21 Smallwood, Nic J          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00      59.70  
 22 Hupp, Aidan C             13 Alamo Area-ST          55.00    1:13.01  
 -- Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   13 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.99         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Vincent M        14 NTRO-ST              1:01.40    1:00.29  
                  29.15     1:00.29 (31.14)                                        
  2 Peterson, Jake M          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.69    1:04.62  
                  30.32     1:04.62 (34.30)                                        
  3 Guillet, Garrett G        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.65    1:06.86  
                  31.47     1:06.86 (35.39)                                        
  4 Hyche, Nathan L           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.13    1:08.06  
                  31.93     1:08.06 (36.13)                                        
  5 Walters, Christian        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.15    1:08.32  
                  32.46     1:08.32 (35.86)                                        
  6 Delostrinos, Johnny A     14 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.79    1:08.53  
                  32.36     1:08.53 (36.17)                                        
  7 Chen, Ethan M             14 NTRO-ST              1:08.06    1:08.56  
                  32.30     1:08.56 (36.26)                                        
  8 Alarcon, Landon D         13 NTRO-ST              1:12.18    1:09.05  
                  31.57     1:09.05 (37.48)                                        
  9 Brehm, Jacob N            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.63    1:09.21  
                  32.91     1:09.21 (36.30)                                        
 10 Player, Samuel K          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.23    1:11.02  
                  33.71     1:11.02 (37.31)                                        
 11 Alejos, Victor M          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.16    1:11.08  
                  34.24     1:11.08 (36.84)                                        
 11 Hoang, Alex G             14 NTRO-ST              1:11.27    1:11.08  
                  33.19     1:11.08 (37.89)                                        
 13 Harris, Cole C            14 NTRO-ST              1:10.24    1:11.57  
                  33.01     1:11.57 (38.56)                                        
 14 Flynn, Bryce T            14 NTRO-ST              1:14.94    1:13.22  
                  34.69     1:13.22 (38.53)                                        
 15 Wilfong, Foster C         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.67    1:13.33  
                  34.32     1:13.33 (39.01)                                        
 16 Raimondo, Preston R       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.50    1:13.63  
                  34.88     1:13.63 (38.75)                                        
 17 Cullicott, Ian N          13 NTRO-ST              1:12.75    1:14.10  
                  34.76     1:14.10 (39.34)                                        
 18 Vela Jr, Trey / Correct   14 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.49    1:14.70  
                  35.90     1:14.70 (38.80)                                        
 19 Vinnik, Daniel A          13 NTRO-ST              1:21.67    1:16.47  
                  36.18     1:16.47 (40.29)                                        
 20 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.96    1:17.77  
                  36.23     1:17.77 (41.54)                                        
 21 Perales Jr, Mark A        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.87    1:18.16  
                  37.04     1:18.16 (41.12)                                        
 22 Burt, Brendan T           13 NTRO-ST              1:18.27    1:18.30  
                  37.10     1:18.30 (41.20)                                        
 23 Field, Hunter A           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.48    1:18.37  
                  37.36     1:18.37 (41.01)                                        
 24 Dullea, Ryan C            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.30    1:19.70  
                  36.98     1:19.70 (42.72)                                        
 25 Milushev, Justin J        14 NTRO-ST              1:23.50    1:20.33  
                  38.34     1:20.33 (41.99)                                        
 26 Espinosa, Chris R         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.69    1:21.60  
                  37.50     1:21.60 (44.10)                                        
 27 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.93    1:22.54  
                  39.21     1:22.54 (43.33)                                        
 28 Pickens, James J          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.00    1:22.98  
                  36.78     1:22.98 (46.20)                                        
 29 Medina, Justin X          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.24    1:25.40  
                  40.75     1:25.40 (44.65)                                        
 30 Lee, Simon J              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.81    1:25.75  
                  41.27     1:25.75 (44.48)                                        
 31 Davenport, Ted E          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.80    1:26.98  
                  41.23     1:26.98 (45.75)                                        
 32 Taylor Montero, Andre S   14 NTRO-ST              1:27.38    1:28.55  
                  41.22     1:28.55 (47.33)                                        
 33 LePrell, Matthew H        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.01    1:30.34  
                  42.41     1:30.34 (47.93)                                        
 34 Miles, Cubby R            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.62    1:32.89  
                1:33.05         1:32.89 ( )                                        
 35 Baker, Clayton J          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.62    1:33.34  
                  42.42     1:33.34 (50.92)                                        
 36 De La Paz, Reid R         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.25    1:35.00  
                  45.60     1:35.00 (49.40)                                        
 37 Salazar, Jude R           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.76    1:35.85  
                  43.75     1:35.85 (52.10)                                        
 38 Opoku-Mansah, Ashton A    13 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.99    1:36.58  
                  45.45     1:36.58 (51.13)                                        
 39 Cleveland, Zack R         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.39    1:36.80  
                  45.00     1:36.80 (51.80)                                        
 40 Cantwell, Aidan Z         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.00    1:38.23  
                  45.27     1:38.23 (52.96)                                        
 41 Barker, Travis J          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.80    1:46.68  
                  49.50     1:46.68 (57.18)                                        
 42 McArdle, Devin J          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.00    1:48.19  
 43 Fauver II, TiJim E        13 NTRO-ST              2:00.52    1:52.29  
                  51.62   1:52.29 (1:00.67)                                        
 44 Smallwood, Nic J          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    2:25.69  
                1:08.60   2:25.69 (1:17.09)                                        
 -- Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   13 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.99         DQ  
 -- Hupp, Aidan C             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.21         DQ  
                1:10.23        DQ (1:22.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyche, Nathan L           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.34    2:26.26  
                  32.68     1:10.83 (38.15)     1:48.98 (38.15)     2:26.26 (37.28)
  2 Player, Beau A            14 NTRO-ST              2:27.41    2:27.88  
                  34.09     1:11.79 (37.70)     1:49.82 (38.03)     2:27.88 (38.06)
  3 Chen, Ethan M             14 NTRO-ST              2:30.27    2:30.27  
                  34.66     1:12.73 (38.07)     1:51.62 (38.89)     2:30.27 (38.65)
  4 Alarcon, Landon D         13 NTRO-ST              2:35.91    2:31.10  
                  33.63     1:12.50 (38.87)     1:52.21 (39.71)     2:31.10 (38.89)
  5 Brehm, Jacob N            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.93    2:31.23  
                  35.05     1:12.72 (37.67)     1:52.27 (39.55)     2:31.23 (38.96)
  6 Player, Samuel K          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.13    2:32.32  
                  35.32     1:13.70 (38.38)     1:53.92 (40.22)     2:32.32 (38.40)
  7 Walters, Christian        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.64    2:32.89  
                  33.42     1:12.74 (39.32)     1:53.85 (41.11)     2:32.89 (39.04)
  8 Shankar, Shreyush         13 NTRO-ST              2:57.79    2:36.91  
                  34.81     1:14.53 (39.72)     1:56.39 (41.86)     2:36.91 (40.52)
  9 Gillett, Joe A            13 NTRO-ST              2:44.83    2:37.58  
                  36.19     1:17.01 (40.82)     1:57.35 (40.34)     2:37.58 (40.23)
 10 Fontenot, John M          14 NTRO-ST              2:42.23    2:38.98  
                  35.45     1:16.19 (40.74)     1:58.10 (41.91)     2:38.98 (40.88)
 11 Raimondo, Preston R       14 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.54    2:40.47  
                  36.07     1:16.81 (40.74)     1:58.94 (42.13)     2:40.47 (41.53)
 12 Cullicott, Ian N          13 NTRO-ST              2:35.65    2:40.63  
                  36.60     1:18.10 (41.50)     1:59.49 (41.39)     2:40.63 (41.14)
 13 Savage, Conley J          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.46    2:40.87  
                  36.43     1:18.03 (41.60)     2:00.72 (42.69)     2:40.87 (40.15)
 14 Mauck, Quinn E            13 NTRO-ST              2:50.38    2:43.78  
                  37.65     1:19.84 (42.19)     2:02.52 (42.68)     2:43.78 (41.26)
 15 Butler, Chris J           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.55    2:47.91  
                  36.99     1:19.80 (42.81)     2:03.74 (43.94)     2:47.91 (44.17)
 16 Luna, Leo V               13 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.69    2:47.96  
                  37.11     1:20.09 (42.98)     2:04.48 (44.39)     2:47.96 (43.48)
 17 Milushev, Justin J        14 NTRO-ST              2:49.64    2:49.74  
                  38.52     1:22.28 (43.76)     2:06.53 (44.25)     2:49.74 (43.21)
 18 Perales Jr, Mark A        13 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.89    2:50.91  
                  38.74     1:21.97 (43.23)     2:05.97 (44.00)     2:50.91 (44.94)
 19 Dullea, Ryan C            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.22    2:55.11  
                  39.47     1:24.30 (44.83)     2:10.39 (46.09)     2:55.11 (44.72)
 20 Burt, Brendan T           13 NTRO-ST              2:53.59    2:55.43  
                  38.68     1:25.29 (46.61)     2:10.41 (45.12)     2:55.43 (45.02)
 21 Bakri, Adam A             14 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.88    2:56.53  
                  38.45     1:23.54 (45.09)     2:10.84 (47.30)     2:56.53 (45.69)
 22 Medina, Justin X          14 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.51    2:57.76  
                  40.29     1:26.53 (46.24)     2:12.51 (45.98)     2:57.76 (45.25)
 23 Dalton, Hunter H          14 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.88    3:00.97  
                  40.53     1:27.69 (47.16)     2:14.82 (47.13)     3:00.97 (46.15)
 24 Leven, Nate T             13 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.22    3:01.86  
                  41.79     1:28.26 (46.47)     2:16.30 (48.04)     3:01.86 (45.56)
 25 Woodard, Greg N           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.00    3:04.08  
                  40.62     1:26.65 (46.03)     2:15.64 (48.99)     3:04.08 (48.44)
 26 Sims, Tarek R             14 NTRO-ST              3:30.00    3:10.62  
                  43.92     1:33.09 (49.17)     2:21.71 (48.62)     3:10.62 (48.91)
 27 Taylor Montero, Andre S   14 NTRO-ST              3:09.48    3:10.84  
                  41.40     1:30.73 (49.33)     2:21.06 (50.33)     3:10.84 (49.78)
 28 Jones, Travis R           14 Alamo Area-ST        4:25.72    3:13.19  
                  42.51     1:31.79 (49.28)     2:23.09 (51.30)     3:13.19 (50.10)
 29 Black, Kevin R            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:26.29    3:18.41  
                  44.15     1:34.63 (50.48)     2:26.59 (51.96)     3:18.41 (51.82)
 30 Guinan, Mitch J           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.51    3:23.16  
                  47.47     1:38.47 (51.00)     2:31.02 (52.55)     3:23.16 (52.14)
 -- Shay, David A             13 NTRO-ST              2:43.42         DQ  
                  38.79     1:23.55 (44.76)     2:09.78 (46.23)          DQ (45.09)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Cole C            14 NTRO-ST                34.95      28.16  
  2 Frey, Avery A             13 NTRO-ST                30.34      29.16  
  3 Warren, Alex P            14 NTRO-ST                35.83      29.17  
  4 Rivera, Grant M           14 NTRO-ST                32.18      30.45  
  5 Salazar, Jude R           13 Alamo Area-ST          39.05      31.74  
  6 Davenport, Ted E          13 Alamo Area-ST          36.54      33.25  
  7 Pickens, James J          13 Alamo Area-ST          37.35      33.61  
  8 Baker, Clayton J          14 Alamo Area-ST          48.82      34.74  
  9 Cantwell, Aidan Z         13 Alamo Area-ST          57.36      38.35  
 10 Harris, Dylan M           13 Alamo Area-ST          48.62      40.00  
 11 Fauver II, TiJim E        13 NTRO-ST                37.95      40.39  
 12 Jones, Travis R           14 Alamo Area-ST          55.32      41.90  
 13 Goff, Christian D         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      45.70  
 14 Miles, Cubby R            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.42      45.88  
 15 Barker, Travis J          13 Alamo Area-ST          50.26      47.32  
 16 Hupp, Aidan C             13 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      47.37  
 17 Vidaurri, Jon J           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.99      47.75  
 18 Logan, Garrett R          13 Alamo Area-ST          56.03      52.79  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Vincent M        14 NTRO-ST                55.99      53.17  
                  25.23       53.17 (27.94)                                        
  2 Peterson, Jake M          14 Alamo Area-ST          53.53      55.49  
                  25.93       55.49 (29.56)                                        
  3 Fontenot, John M          14 NTRO-ST                57.65      56.79  
                  26.22       56.79 (30.57)                                        
  4 Alejos, Victor M          14 Alamo Area-ST          56.95      58.02  
                  27.73       58.02 (30.29)                                        
  5 Guillet, Garrett G        14 Alamo Area-ST          56.89      58.16  
                  27.87       58.16 (30.29)                                        
  6 Player, Samuel K          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.57      59.51  
                  27.85       59.51 (31.66)                                        
  7 Hoang, Alex G             14 NTRO-ST                58.29      59.57  
                  27.78       59.57 (31.79)                                        
  8 Walters, Christian        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.73      59.67  
                  28.00       59.67 (31.67)                                        
  9 Flynn, Bryce T            14 NTRO-ST              1:01.49    1:00.37  
                  28.62     1:00.37 (31.75)                                        
 10 Raimondo, Preston R       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.81    1:00.70  
                  28.50     1:00.70 (32.20)                                        
 11 Gillett, Joe A            13 NTRO-ST                59.78    1:01.07  
                  28.56     1:01.07 (32.51)                                        
 12 Chen, Ethan M             14 NTRO-ST              1:01.15    1:01.91  
                  28.92     1:01.91 (32.99)                                        
 13 Alarcon, Landon D         13 NTRO-ST              1:21.83    1:02.18  
                  28.79     1:02.18 (33.39)                                        
 14 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.23    1:02.52  
                  29.92     1:02.52 (32.60)                                        
 15 Shay, David A             13 NTRO-ST              1:08.62    1:02.98  
                  29.55     1:02.98 (33.43)                                        
 16 Vinnik, Maxim A           13 NTRO-ST              1:04.18    1:03.17  
                  29.22     1:03.17 (33.95)                                        
 17 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.14    1:03.83  
                  29.44     1:03.83 (34.39)                                        
 18 Butler, Chris J           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.31    1:04.01  
                  29.59     1:04.01 (34.42)                                        
 19 Perales Jr, Mark A        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.21    1:04.90  
                  31.28     1:04.90 (33.62)                                        
 20 Wilfong, Foster C         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.11    1:05.90  
                  31.17     1:05.90 (34.73)                                        
 21 Harris, Cole C            14 NTRO-ST              1:13.97    1:06.01  
                  30.56     1:06.01 (35.45)                                        
 22 Luna, Leo V               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.27    1:06.06  
                  31.38     1:06.06 (34.68)                                        
 23 Frey, Avery A             13 NTRO-ST              1:07.69    1:06.42  
                  31.18     1:06.42 (35.24)                                        
 24 Vela Jr, Trey / Correct   14 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.72    1:06.49  
                  29.86     1:06.49 (36.63)                                        
 25 Savage, Conley J          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.32    1:06.57  
                  31.10     1:06.57 (35.47)                                        
 26 Rivera, Grant M           14 NTRO-ST              1:12.00    1:07.63  
                  31.23     1:07.63 (36.40)                                        
 27 Jardenil, Kyle L          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.50    1:08.10  
                  33.22     1:08.10 (34.88)                                        
 28 Milushev, Justin J        14 NTRO-ST              1:17.90    1:08.25  
                  31.90     1:08.25 (36.35)                                        
 29 Espinosa, Chris R         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.43    1:12.59  
                  32.37     1:12.59 (40.22)                                        
 30 Burt, Brendan T           13 NTRO-ST              1:10.19    1:14.11  
                  34.85     1:14.11 (39.26)                                        
 31 Bakri, Adam A             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.34    1:15.38  
                  33.07     1:15.38 (42.31)                                        
 32 Dullea, Ryan C            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.22    1:15.88  
                  34.72     1:15.88 (41.16)                                        
 33 Garza, Cristian X         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.22    1:16.01  
                  34.84     1:16.01 (41.17)                                        
 34 Sumner, Quentin R         13 NTRO-ST              1:14.81    1:17.26  
                  35.99     1:17.26 (41.27)                                        
 35 Salazar, Jude R           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.32    1:18.01  
                  32.76     1:18.01 (45.25)                                        
 36 Medina, Justin X          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.30    1:18.47  
                  36.62     1:18.47 (41.85)                                        
 37 Baker, Clayton J          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.12    1:28.91  
 38 De La Paz, Reid R         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.36    1:29.23  
                  41.19     1:29.23 (48.04)                                        
 39 Guinan, Mitch J           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.33    1:36.46  
                  42.65     1:36.46 (53.81)                                        
 40 Miles, Cubby R            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.92    1:44.97  
                  45.68     1:44.97 (59.29)                                        
 41 Barker, Travis J          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.62    1:52.97  
                  50.77   1:52.97 (1:02.20)                                        
 -- Fauver II, TiJim E        13 NTRO-ST              1:45.63         DQ  
                  43.41          DQ (56.89)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shankar, Shreyush         13 NTRO-ST              2:18.98    2:14.33  
                  29.74     1:04.50 (34.76)     1:39.61 (35.11)     2:14.33 (34.72)
  2 Gillett, Joe A            13 NTRO-ST              2:13.73    2:14.66  
                  29.10     1:04.15 (35.05)     1:39.58 (35.43)     2:14.66 (35.08)
  3 Jardenil, Kyle L          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.00    2:38.93  
                  35.07     1:15.04 (39.97)     1:57.06 (42.02)     2:38.93 (41.87)
 -- Sumner, Quentin R         13 NTRO-ST              3:30.00         DQ  
                  37.03     1:16.92 (39.89)     2:00.46 (43.54)          DQ (41.52)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delostrinos, Johnny A     14 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.38      59.40  
                  27.54       59.40 (31.86)                                        
  2 Harris, Cole C            14 NTRO-ST              1:09.60    1:01.67  
                  27.74     1:01.67 (33.93)                                        
  3 Walters, Christian        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.15    1:02.43  
                  29.76     1:02.43 (32.67)                                        
  4 Raimondo, Preston R       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.24    1:02.57  
                  28.80     1:02.57 (33.77)                                        
  5 Frey, Avery A             13 NTRO-ST              1:10.13    1:08.35  
                  31.66     1:08.35 (36.69)                                        
  6 Pickens, James J          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.24    1:14.73  
                  33.83     1:14.73 (40.90)                                        
  7 Moncrieft, Noah M         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.69    1:18.37  
                  36.58     1:18.37 (41.79)                                        
  8 Taylor Montero, Andre S   14 NTRO-ST              1:20.62    1:20.19  
                  37.06     1:20.19 (43.13)                                        
  9 Cantwell, Aidan Z         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.71    1:24.88  
                  39.77     1:24.88 (45.11)                                        
 10 Cleveland, Zack R         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.21    1:25.44  
                  40.62     1:25.44 (44.82)                                        
 11 Taraszewski, Max          13 NTRO-ST              1:29.99    1:25.66  
                  38.45     1:25.66 (47.21)                                        
 12 Opoku-Mansah, Ashton A    13 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.99    1:32.68  
                  45.22     1:32.68 (47.46)                                        
 13 Fauver II, TiJim E        13 NTRO-ST              1:49.15    1:35.36  
                  44.50     1:35.36 (50.86)                                        
 14 McArdle, Devin J          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    1:38.07  
 15 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   13 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.99    1:47.03  
 16 Hupp, Aidan C             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    1:50.27  
                  47.61   1:50.27 (1:02.66)                                        
 17 Smallwood, Nic J          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.00    1:59.49  
                  54.16   1:59.49 (1:05.33)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.12    2:10.59  
                  27.47       58.61 (31.14)     1:42.09 (43.48)     2:10.59 (28.50)
  2 Villatoro, Kellen K       14 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.62    2:10.78  
                  28.31     1:01.53 (33.22)     1:41.06 (39.53)     2:10.78 (29.72)
  3 Delostrinos, Johnny A     14 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.64    2:12.12  
                  28.69     1:02.37 (33.68)     1:41.89 (39.52)     2:12.12 (30.23)
  4 Shankar, Shreyush         13 NTRO-ST              2:17.83    2:13.68  
                  28.62     1:02.93 (34.31)     1:44.77 (41.84)     2:13.68 (28.91)
  5 Player, Samuel K          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.15    2:14.50  
                  28.48     1:02.15 (33.67)     1:44.01 (41.86)     2:14.50 (30.49)
  6 Gillett, Joe A            13 NTRO-ST              2:19.12    2:15.05  
                  28.50     1:02.80 (34.30)     1:45.14 (42.34)     2:15.05 (29.91)
  7 Chen, Ethan M             14 NTRO-ST              2:11.64    2:15.43  
                  28.51     1:04.07 (35.56)     1:43.65 (39.58)     2:15.43 (31.78)
  8 Hyche, Nathan L           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.81    2:15.44  
                  32.06     1:06.33 (34.27)     1:44.05 (37.72)     2:15.44 (31.39)
  9 Player, Beau A            14 NTRO-ST              2:13.56    2:16.46  
                  31.43     1:05.60 (34.17)     1:44.81 (39.21)     2:16.46 (31.65)
 10 Walters, Christian        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.82    2:16.48  
                  29.19     1:04.66 (35.47)     1:44.04 (39.38)     2:16.48 (32.44)
 11 Raimondo, Preston R       14 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.88    2:16.59  
                  28.89     1:03.55 (34.66)     1:44.60 (41.05)     2:16.59 (31.99)
 12 Alarcon, Landon D         13 NTRO-ST              2:29.44    2:16.63  
                  28.80     1:05.07 (36.27)     1:44.28 (39.21)     2:16.63 (32.35)
 13 Warren, Alex P            14 NTRO-ST              2:27.65    2:18.20  
                  30.93     1:05.51 (34.58)     1:47.06 (41.55)     2:18.20 (31.14)
 14 Luna, Leo V               13 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.15    2:20.17  
                  29.60     1:06.14 (36.54)     1:50.05 (43.91)     2:20.17 (30.12)
 15 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.47    2:20.39  
                  29.73     1:05.61 (35.88)     1:49.62 (44.01)     2:20.39 (30.77)
 16 Brehm, Jacob N            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.33    2:20.58  
                  31.25     1:08.07 (36.82)     1:48.41 (40.34)     2:20.58 (32.17)
 17 Vinnik, Maxim A           13 NTRO-ST              2:23.40    2:21.79  
                  30.35     1:05.79 (35.44)     1:49.86 (44.07)     2:21.79 (31.93)
 18 Savage, Conley J          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.68    2:21.85  
                  29.86     1:06.83 (36.97)     1:49.48 (42.65)     2:21.85 (32.37)
 19 Harris, Cole C            14 NTRO-ST              2:21.50    2:22.05  
                  29.93     1:05.84 (35.91)     1:51.47 (45.63)     2:22.05 (30.58)
 20 Butler, Chris J           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.94    2:22.70  
                  29.83     1:05.84 (36.01)     1:50.46 (44.62)     2:22.70 (32.24)
 21 Cullicott, Ian N          13 NTRO-ST              2:23.94    2:23.46  
                  32.00     1:09.06 (37.06)     1:50.46 (41.40)     2:23.46 (33.00)
 22 Vinnik, Daniel A          13 NTRO-ST              2:27.74    2:24.23  
                  30.01     1:06.18 (36.17)     1:51.76 (45.58)     2:24.23 (32.47)
 23 Shay, David A             13 NTRO-ST              2:24.94    2:25.57  
                  30.72     1:08.29 (37.57)     1:52.10 (43.81)     2:25.57 (33.47)
 24 Perales Jr, Mark A        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.78    2:27.17  
                  31.00     1:09.39 (38.39)   2:27.17 (1:17.78)                    
 25 Mauck, Quinn E            13 NTRO-ST              2:25.83    2:27.99  
                  33.00     1:10.17 (37.17)     1:54.63 (44.46)     2:27.99 (33.36)
 26 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.24    2:28.04  
                  28.76     1:06.66 (37.90)     1:53.67 (47.01)     2:28.04 (34.37)
 27 Medina, Justin X          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.15    2:31.05  
                  35.50     1:13.33 (37.83)     2:00.02 (46.69)     2:31.05 (31.03)
 28 Vela Jr, Trey / Correct   14 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.17    2:31.60  
                  31.81     1:13.66 (41.85)     1:57.20 (43.54)     2:31.60 (34.40)
 29 Milushev, Justin J        14 NTRO-ST              2:33.23    2:33.50  
                  33.13     1:14.49 (41.36)     1:58.63 (44.14)     2:33.50 (34.87)
 30 Bakri, Adam A             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.45    2:34.37  
                  31.79     1:11.68 (39.89)     1:57.20 (45.52)     2:34.37 (37.17)
 31 Dullea, Ryan C            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.22    2:35.14  
                  33.04     1:13.31 (40.27)     1:58.66 (45.35)     2:35.14 (36.48)
 32 Burt, Brendan T           13 NTRO-ST              2:32.19    2:35.20  
                  34.24     1:13.79 (39.55)     2:00.12 (46.33)     2:35.20 (35.08)
 33 Field, Hunter A           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.41    2:35.85  
                  34.19     1:13.19 (39.00)     1:59.26 (46.07)     2:35.85 (36.59)
 34 Thomas, Caleb D           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.64    2:36.47  
                  34.45     1:13.27 (38.82)     2:02.12 (48.85)     2:36.47 (34.35)
 35 Sumner, Quentin R         13 NTRO-ST              2:33.69    2:37.43  
                  36.33     1:17.75 (41.42)     2:04.15 (46.40)     2:37.43 (33.28)
 36 Davenport, Ted E          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.14    2:39.91  
                  35.88     1:17.23 (41.35)     2:01.92 (44.69)     2:39.91 (37.99)
 37 Garza, Cristian X         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.49    2:40.11  
                  35.17     1:17.01 (41.84)     2:03.13 (46.12)     2:40.11 (36.98)
 38 Woodard, Greg N           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.14    2:41.91  
                  35.96     1:16.96 (41.00)     2:03.33 (46.37)     2:41.91 (38.58)
 39 Sims, Tarek R             14 NTRO-ST              2:43.12    2:43.07  
                  34.79     1:17.30 (42.51)     2:06.36 (49.06)     2:43.07 (36.71)
 40 Salazar, Jude R           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.42    2:46.32  
                  31.20     1:15.77 (44.57)     2:07.42 (51.65)     2:46.32 (38.90)
 41 Jaime Sepulveda, Fernand  14 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.26    2:53.06  
                  36.02                             1:18.57 ( )     2:10.81 (52.24)
        2:53.06 (42.25)                                                            
 42 Guinan, Mitch J           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.58    2:57.58  
                  41.41     1:26.96 (45.55)     2:18.96 (52.00)     2:57.58 (38.62)
 43 De La Paz, Reid R         13 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.01    3:08.83  
                  40.30     1:33.90 (53.60)     2:28.30 (54.40)     3:08.83 (40.53)
 44 Harris, Dylan M           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:54.62    3:15.39  
                  40.81                             1:27.77 ( )   2:28.91 (1:01.14)
        3:15.39 (46.48)                                                            
 45 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   13 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.99    3:48.23  
                  46.36                             1:48.81 ( )   3:48.23 (1:59.42)
 -- Opoku-Mansah, Ashton A    13 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.99         DQ  
                1:37.93     2:30.12 (52.19)          DQ (48.02)                    
 -- Vidaurri, Jon J           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.99         DQ  
                1:38.62   2:41.25 (1:02.63)          DQ (44.33)                    
 -- Furrer, Corby M           14 NTRO-ST              2:16.02         DQ  
                  28.01     1:00.55 (32.54)     1:41.40 (40.85)          DQ (28.02)
 -- Leven, Nate T             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.86         DQ  
                  31.53     1:09.76 (38.23)     1:58.19 (48.43)          DQ (33.49)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savage, Conley J          14 Alamo Area-ST        4:54.15    4:40.17  
                  29.78     1:04.35 (34.57)     1:40.45 (36.10)     2:16.20 (35.75)
        2:56.93 (40.73)     3:37.53 (40.60)     4:09.49 (31.96)     4:40.17 (30.68)
  2 Brenner, Lawson W         14 Alamo Area-ST        5:02.34    4:52.92  
                  29.77     1:03.90 (34.13)     1:42.58 (38.68)     2:20.57 (37.99)
        3:03.70 (43.13)     3:48.20 (44.50)     4:21.59 (33.39)     4:52.92 (31.33)
  3 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 Alamo Area-ST        5:07.14    4:53.79  
                  30.49     1:06.72 (36.23)     1:44.28 (37.56)     2:21.87 (37.59)
        3:05.13 (43.26)     3:49.47 (44.34)     4:22.65 (33.18)     4:53.79 (31.14)
  4 Butler, Chris J           14 Alamo Area-ST        4:59.04    4:57.47  
                  30.33     1:06.02 (35.69)     1:43.89 (37.87)     2:20.03 (36.14)
        3:03.95 (43.92)     3:47.88 (43.93)     4:23.50 (35.62)     4:57.47 (33.97)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenkoetter, Jacob V     17 NTRO-ST                22.07      21.95  
  2 Garcia, Brandon R         15 Alamo Area-ST          21.50      22.07  
  3 Yeadon, Zach S            17 Alamo Area-ST          25.22      22.15  
  4 Hammer, Kevin B           15 NTRO-ST                22.50      22.45  
  5 Toledo Sanchez, Dominic   15 NTRO-ST                22.14      22.46  
  6 Player, Cullen C          17 Alamo Area-ST          22.00      22.60  
  7 Rawls, Corban W           17 NTRO-ST                21.22      22.70  
  8 Gwin, Isaac A             17 NTRO-ST                21.77      22.91  
  9 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       18 Alamo Area-ST          22.74      23.07  
 10 Gilbert, Reilly G         15 NTRO-ST                23.05      23.09  
 11 Shay, Michael A           15 NTRO-ST                23.10      23.17  
 12 Cronk, Wyatt G            16 Alamo Area-ST          24.79      23.37  
 13 Ford, Travis S            17 Alamo Area-ST          24.75      23.77  
 14 McCurley, Jr., James D    16 NTRO-ST                23.53      24.10  
 15 Laflamme, Steven A        16 NTRO-ST                23.70      24.46  
 16 Pimentel Salinas, Eddie   16 Alamo Area-ST          26.27      24.52  
 17 Maniyar, Anuj O           16 NTRO-ST                24.25      24.60  
 17 Fricke, Will H            15 Alamo Area-ST          26.22      24.60  
 19 Nelson, Grayden G         15 Alamo Area-ST          24.40      24.69  
 20 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 Alamo Area-ST          25.28      24.78  
 21 Bernal, Nick N            15 Alamo Area-ST          24.89      24.86  
 22 Bravo, Alex M             15 Alamo Area-ST          25.19      25.04  
 23 Parsons, Kevin A          15 Alamo Area-ST          26.41      25.74  
 24 Chatham, Jarrod E         17 UN-01-ST               25.81      25.87  
 25 McNease, Stephen A        17 Alamo Area-ST          26.29      26.07  
 26 Nino, James V             15 Alamo Area-ST          29.80      26.15  
 27 Orloff, Joel M            15 UN-01-ST               24.79      26.25  
 28 Elliott, Jeffery D        15 Alamo Area-ST          25.52      26.61  
 28 Chatham, Parker E         17 UN-01-ST               26.51      26.61  
 30 Hartman, Judah J          18 Alamo Area-ST          25.56      26.87  
 31 Foight, Taylor C          17 NTRO-ST                32.52      26.99  
 32 Jackson, Carl L           15 Alamo Area-ST          29.06      27.31  
 33 Garcia, Evan M            15 Alamo Area-ST          27.95      27.58  
 34 Clayborne, Hunter E       15 Alamo Area-ST          28.55      27.59  
 35 Barnes, Caden A           15 Alamo Area-ST          32.89      27.99  
 36 Caldera, Angel F          15 NTRO-ST                36.90      28.72  
 37 Adams, Brandon M          16 Alamo Area-ST          29.76      30.33  
 38 Jomtharak, SJ             16 Alamo Area-ST          37.31      31.60  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rawls, Corban W           17 NTRO-ST                44.15      47.49  
                  22.90       47.49 (24.59)                                        
  2 Yeadon, Zach S            17 Alamo Area-ST          48.65      47.69  
                  23.36       47.69 (24.33)                                        
  3 Alaniz, JJ J              17 Alamo Area-ST          49.56      48.33  
                  23.31       48.33 (25.02)                                        
  4 Tao, David L              15 Alamo Area-ST          51.57      48.45  
                  23.28       48.45 (25.17)                                        
  5 Rosenkoetter, Jacob V     17 NTRO-ST                46.60      48.72  
                  23.42       48.72 (25.30)                                        
  6 Yeager, Chris R           18 NTRO-ST                49.63      48.96  
                  23.88       48.96 (25.08)                                        
  7 Shay, Michael A           15 NTRO-ST                50.18      49.12  
                  23.82       49.12 (25.30)                                        
  8 Giandinoto, Cole T        17 UN-ST                  48.28      49.15  
                  24.03       49.15 (25.12)                                        
  9 Calvillo, Mikey J         16 Alamo Area-ST          50.48      49.35  
                  23.94       49.35 (25.41)                                        
 10 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       18 Alamo Area-ST          47.70      49.73  
                  24.02       49.73 (25.71)                                        
 11 Barrett, Matthew R        16 Alamo Area-ST          49.04      50.17  
                  24.44       50.17 (25.73)                                        
 12 Piercy, T.J. J            16 NTRO-ST                49.64      50.20  
                  24.08       50.20 (26.12)                                        
 13 Brettmann, Samuel A       17 Alamo Area-ST          49.07      50.46  
                  24.32       50.46 (26.14)                                        
 14 Gwin, Luke C              17 NTRO-ST                48.53      50.47  
                  24.38       50.47 (26.09)                                        
 14 Carey, Diego D            16 Alamo Area-ST          50.07      50.47  
                  24.59       50.47 (25.88)                                        
 16 Player, Cullen C          17 Alamo Area-ST          48.96      50.63  
                  24.57       50.63 (26.06)                                        
 17 Alarcon, Greyson B        15 NTRO-ST                51.66      50.70  
                  24.41       50.70 (26.29)                                        
 18 Gwin, Isaac A             17 NTRO-ST                47.64      50.82  
                  24.31       50.82 (26.51)                                        
 19 Ryherd, Seth S            17 UN-ST                  51.93      50.97  
                  24.62       50.97 (26.35)                                        
 20 Welch, Wyatt C            16 NTRO-ST                50.49      51.28  
                  24.75       51.28 (26.53)                                        
 21 Cronk, Wyatt G            16 Alamo Area-ST          53.24      51.70  
                  24.97       51.70 (26.73)                                        
 22 Bodemer, Kyle J           16 UN-ST                  51.29      52.05  
                  25.05       52.05 (27.00)                                        
 23 Carey, Justin J           20 Alamo Area-ST          47.80      52.09  
                  25.40       52.09 (26.69)                                        
 24 Nelms, Jake T             15 Alamo Area-ST          53.83      52.28  
                  25.31       52.28 (26.97)                                        
 25 Dziergowski, Steven S     16 Alamo Area-ST          52.74      52.59  
                  25.26       52.59 (27.33)                                        
 26 Ford, Travis S            17 Alamo Area-ST          50.62      52.63  
                  25.37       52.63 (27.26)                                        
 27 Jones, Max D              16 Alamo Area-ST          53.89      52.71  
                  25.14       52.71 (27.57)                                        
 28 Pimentel Salinas, Eddie   16 Alamo Area-ST          58.12      53.05  
                  25.52       53.05 (27.53)                                        
 29 Nelson, Grayden G         15 Alamo Area-ST          53.06      53.06  
                  26.07       53.06 (26.99)                                        
 30 Sandidge, Logan M         15 Alamo Area-ST          51.85      53.36  
                  25.83       53.36 (27.53)                                        
 31 Huertas, Joshua M         16 Alamo Area-ST          52.60      53.70  
                  25.97       53.70 (27.73)                                        
 32 Nazarian, Adam K          15 Alamo Area-ST          53.60      53.72  
                  25.39       53.72 (28.33)                                        
 33 Laflamme, Steven A        16 NTRO-ST                51.33      53.84  
                  25.77       53.84 (28.07)                                        
 34 Bjontegard, Zake G        15 Alamo Area-ST          54.62      53.87  
                  26.01       53.87 (27.86)                                        
 35 McCurley, Jr., James D    16 NTRO-ST                52.37      54.00  
                  25.89       54.00 (28.11)                                        
 36 Duke, Damian A            16 Alamo Area-ST          53.69      54.13  
                  25.96       54.13 (28.17)                                        
 37 Bernal, Nick N            15 Alamo Area-ST          54.22      54.35  
                  26.05       54.35 (28.30)                                        
 38 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 Alamo Area-ST          54.34      54.51  
                  26.52       54.51 (27.99)                                        
 39 Bravo, Alex M             15 Alamo Area-ST          55.56      55.14  
                  26.68       55.14 (28.46)                                        
 40 Orloff, Joel M            15 UN-01-ST               53.87      55.24  
                  26.28       55.24 (28.96)                                        
 41 Fricke, Will H            15 Alamo Area-ST          58.32      55.25  
 42 Elliott, Jeffery D        15 Alamo Area-ST          55.47      55.39  
                  26.68       55.39 (28.71)                                        
 43 Pringle, Jesus L          15 Alamo Area-ST          56.83      55.62  
                  26.96       55.62 (28.66)                                        
 44 Gallagher, Josh A         15 Alamo Area-ST          54.64      56.59  
                  27.17       56.59 (29.42)                                        
 45 Hartman, Judah J          18 Alamo Area-ST          59.53      56.67  
                  26.84       56.67 (29.83)                                        
 46 Anderson, Riley K         15 Alamo Area-ST          56.89      57.20  
                  27.29       57.20 (29.91)                                        
 47 Robertson, Connor M       15 Alamo Area-ST          58.52      57.76  
                  28.13       57.76 (29.63)                                        
 48 Jackson, Trey D           16 NTRO-ST                51.51      57.81  
                  27.46       57.81 (30.35)                                        
 49 Parsons, Kevin A          15 Alamo Area-ST          57.64      57.92  
                  27.91       57.92 (30.01)                                        
 50 Viramontes Perez, Tavo J  15 Alamo Area-ST          55.74      57.97  
                  28.09       57.97 (29.88)                                        
 51 Foight, Taylor C          17 NTRO-ST                56.48      58.26  
                  28.06       58.26 (30.20)                                        
 52 Logsdon, Andrew T         16 Alamo Area-ST          59.69      58.70  
                  28.38       58.70 (30.32)                                        
 53 Chatham, Parker E         17 UN-01-ST               57.56      58.87  
                  28.35       58.87 (30.52)                                        
 54 Jackson, Carl L           15 Alamo Area-ST          58.84    1:00.18  
                  28.39     1:00.18 (31.79)                                        
 55 Clayborne, Hunter E       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.55    1:00.70  
                  29.13     1:00.70 (31.57)                                        
 56 Caldera, Angel F          15 NTRO-ST              1:05.13    1:01.61  
                  29.49     1:01.61 (32.12)                                        
 57 Garcia, Evan M            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.72    1:02.33  
                  30.08     1:02.33 (32.25)                                        
 58 Setliff, Christopher J    16 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.99    1:02.87  
                  29.62     1:02.87 (33.25)                                        
 59 Barnes, Caden A           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.30    1:04.31  
                  30.34     1:04.31 (33.97)                                        
 60 Fears, John S             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.67    1:04.83  
                  31.15     1:04.83 (33.68)                                        
 61 Lopez, Rudy R             17 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.99    1:05.68  
                  30.11     1:05.68 (35.57)                                        
 62 Adams, Brandon M          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.48    1:10.79  
                  33.25     1:10.79 (37.54)                                        
 63 Jomtharak, SJ             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.31    1:12.89  
                  34.17     1:12.89 (38.72)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeadon, Zach S            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.21    1:42.59  
                  24.75       51.15 (26.40)     1:17.21 (26.06)     1:42.59 (25.38)
  2 Yeager, Chris R           18 NTRO-ST              1:41.76    1:43.06  
                  24.61       50.90 (26.29)     1:17.41 (26.51)     1:43.06 (25.65)
  3 Giandinoto, Cole T        17 UN-ST                1:41.67    1:44.76  
                  24.86       51.57 (26.71)     1:18.06 (26.49)     1:44.76 (26.70)
  4 Rosenkoetter, Jacob V     17 NTRO-ST              1:55.41    1:45.02  
                  24.29       50.84 (26.55)     1:17.95 (27.11)     1:45.02 (27.07)
  5 Rawls, Corban W           17 NTRO-ST              1:37.02    1:45.61  
                  24.47       51.09 (26.62)     1:18.18 (27.09)     1:45.61 (27.43)
  6 Calvillo, Mikey J         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.77    1:46.14  
                  25.16       52.55 (27.39)     1:19.75 (27.20)     1:46.14 (26.39)
  7 Brettmann, Samuel A       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.23    1:46.82  
                  24.93       52.27 (27.34)     1:19.84 (27.57)     1:46.82 (26.98)
  8 Shay, Michael A           15 NTRO-ST              1:48.32    1:47.22  
                  24.76       51.44 (26.68)     1:19.33 (27.89)     1:47.22 (27.89)
  9 Gwin, Luke C              17 NTRO-ST              1:42.83    1:48.16  
                  25.45       52.66 (27.21)     1:20.41 (27.75)     1:48.16 (27.75)
 10 Geheb, Ryan J             18 NTRO-ST              1:45.22    1:48.19  
                  24.71       51.61 (26.90)     1:19.75 (28.14)     1:48.19 (28.44)
 11 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       18 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.15    1:48.25  
                  25.30       53.13 (27.83)     1:20.89 (27.76)     1:48.25 (27.36)
 12 Tao, David L              15 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.34    1:48.27  
                  25.58       52.81 (27.23)     1:20.35 (27.54)     1:48.27 (27.92)
 13 Toledo Sanchez, Dominic   15 NTRO-ST              1:45.13    1:48.87  
                  24.88       51.81 (26.93)     1:20.22 (28.41)     1:48.87 (28.65)
 14 Garcia, Brandon R         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.15    1:49.06  
                  25.30       52.53 (27.23)     1:20.41 (27.88)     1:49.06 (28.65)
 15 Gwin, Isaac A             17 NTRO-ST              1:43.29    1:49.22  
                  25.28       52.72 (27.44)     1:21.16 (28.44)     1:49.22 (28.06)
 16 Alaniz, JJ J              17 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.05    1:50.06  
                  25.40       53.21 (27.81)     1:21.50 (28.29)     1:50.06 (28.56)
 17 Carey, Diego D            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.32    1:50.34  
                  25.18       52.86 (27.68)     1:21.49 (28.63)     1:50.34 (28.85)
 18 Osorio, Andrew J          15 NTRO-ST              1:46.01    1:50.43  
                  25.44       52.58 (27.14)     1:21.00 (28.42)     1:50.43 (29.43)
 19 Nelson, Grayden G         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.41    1:51.52  
                  26.12       54.83 (28.71)     1:23.87 (29.04)     1:51.52 (27.65)
 20 Carey, Justin J           20 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.14    1:51.74  
                  26.22       54.23 (28.01)     1:22.86 (28.63)     1:51.74 (28.88)
 21 Bodemer, Kyle J           16 UN-ST                1:50.82    1:51.79  
                  25.84       53.94 (28.10)     1:23.29 (29.35)     1:51.79 (28.50)
 22 Alarcon, Greyson B        15 NTRO-ST              1:49.24    1:52.27  
                  25.93       54.34 (28.41)     1:23.97 (29.63)     1:52.27 (28.30)
 23 Dierkhising, Garrett T    17 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.60    1:52.28  
                  25.55       54.15 (28.60)     1:23.92 (29.77)     1:52.28 (28.36)
 24 Cronk, Wyatt G            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.79    1:52.53  
                  25.83       54.46 (28.63)     1:23.82 (29.36)     1:52.53 (28.71)
 25 Dziergowski, Steven S     16 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.16    1:53.38  
                  26.59       55.24 (28.65)     1:24.53 (29.29)     1:53.38 (28.85)
 26 Lozano, Josh L            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.44    1:54.06  
                  26.32       54.69 (28.37)     1:24.40 (29.71)     1:54.06 (29.66)
 27 Ford, Travis S            17 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.53    1:55.03  
                  25.50       53.75 (28.25)     1:24.03 (30.28)     1:55.03 (31.00)
 28 Grieshop, Jack P          15 NTRO-ST              1:46.20    1:55.05  
                  25.86       55.31 (29.45)     1:25.07 (29.76)     1:55.05 (29.98)
 29 Jones, Max D              16 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.55    1:55.26  
                  26.54       55.66 (29.12)     1:25.80 (30.14)     1:55.26 (29.46)
 30 Hammer, Kevin B           15 NTRO-ST              1:56.76    1:55.85  
                  25.05       54.37 (29.32)     1:24.67 (30.30)     1:55.85 (31.18)
 31 Su, Matthew J             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.70    1:56.03  
                  26.06       55.46 (29.40)     1:25.98 (30.52)     1:56.03 (30.05)
 32 Sandidge, Logan M         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.40    1:56.24  
                  25.94       56.00 (30.06)     1:26.52 (30.52)     1:56.24 (29.72)
 33 Laflamme, Steven A        16 NTRO-ST              1:53.24    1:57.34  
                  15.00       55.52 (40.52)     1:26.02 (30.50)     1:57.34 (31.32)
 34 Pimentel Salinas, Eddie   16 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.40    1:57.78  
                  26.54       55.82 (29.28)     1:26.76 (30.94)     1:57.78 (31.02)
 35 Duke, Damian A            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.92    1:57.83  
                  26.88       56.45 (29.57)   1:57.83 (1:01.38)                    
 36 Chatham, Jarrod E         17 UN-01-ST             1:57.48    1:59.42  
                  27.92       58.09 (30.17)     1:29.17 (31.08)     1:59.42 (30.25)
 37 Bjontegard, Zake G        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.69    2:00.31  
                  27.60       58.44 (30.84)     1:29.95 (31.51)     2:00.31 (30.36)
 38 Bernal, Nick N            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.39    2:00.47  
                  27.49       57.68 (30.19)     1:29.16 (31.48)     2:00.47 (31.31)
 39 Huertas, Joshua M         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.58    2:00.50  
                  27.59       58.23 (30.64)     1:29.81 (31.58)     2:00.50 (30.69)
 40 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.78    2:00.64  
                  27.33       57.76 (30.43)     1:30.37 (32.61)     2:00.64 (30.27)
 41 Orloff, Joel M            15 UN-01-ST             1:58.38    2:00.81  
                  27.58       58.41 (30.83)     1:29.76 (31.35)     2:00.81 (31.05)
 42 Shankar, Prathyush B      16 NTRO-ST              1:55.10    2:00.85  
                  27.08       57.20 (30.12)     1:29.12 (31.92)     2:00.85 (31.73)
 43 Fricke, Will H            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.50    2:03.30  
                  27.06       58.05 (30.99)     1:31.12 (33.07)     2:03.30 (32.18)
 44 Logsdon, Andrew T         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.46    2:05.27  
                  28.54       59.52 (30.98)     1:32.06 (32.54)     2:05.27 (33.21)
 45 Jackson, Carl L           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.02    2:05.52  
                  29.54     1:02.01 (32.47)     1:34.97 (32.96)     2:05.52 (30.55)
 46 Elliott, Jeffery D        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.99    2:05.54  
                  28.84     1:00.32 (31.48)     1:32.97 (32.65)     2:05.54 (32.57)
 47 McCurley, Jr., James D    16 NTRO-ST              2:02.34    2:06.63  
                  28.04     1:00.26 (32.22)     1:34.30 (34.04)     2:06.63 (32.33)
 48 Chatham, Parker E         17 UN-01-ST             2:06.02    2:08.59  
                  29.03     1:01.53 (32.50)     1:34.82 (33.29)     2:08.59 (33.77)
 49 Nino, James V             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.56    2:09.24  
                  29.37     1:02.26 (32.89)     1:36.94 (34.68)     2:09.24 (32.30)
 50 Kelly, Sean C             15 NTRO-ST              2:08.75    2:09.25  
                  29.57     1:02.67 (33.10)     1:36.40 (33.73)     2:09.25 (32.85)
 51 Robertson, Connor M       15 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.17    2:09.55  
                  29.54     1:03.36 (33.82)     1:37.61 (34.25)     2:09.55 (31.94)
 52 Parsons, Kevin A          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.08    2:09.99  
                  29.45     1:02.62 (33.17)     1:37.37 (34.75)     2:09.99 (32.62)
 53 Caldera, Angel F          15 NTRO-ST              2:30.49    2:20.51  
                  31.06     1:06.59 (35.53)     1:43.87 (37.28)     2:20.51 (36.64)
 54 Garcia, Evan M            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.08    2:23.84  
                  31.37     1:07.55 (36.18)     1:45.02 (37.47)     2:23.84 (38.82)
 55 Adams, Brandon M          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.74    2:33.69  
                  33.69     1:13.83 (40.14)     1:54.86 (41.03)     2:33.69 (38.83)
 56 Setliff, Christopher J    16 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.99    2:45.04  
                  31.94     1:12.54 (40.60)     1:59.62 (47.08)     2:45.04 (45.42)
 57 Jomtharak, SJ             16 Alamo Area-ST        3:36.31    2:52.03  
                  37.92     1:20.90 (42.98)     2:07.60 (46.70)     2:52.03 (44.43)
 -- Bravo, Alex M             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.94         DQ  
                  29.11     1:01.71 (32.60)     1:35.34 (33.63)          DQ (30.63)
 
Men 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Chris R           18 NTRO-ST              4:24.39    4:28.06  
                  24.25       50.06 (25.81)     1:16.41 (26.35)     1:43.44 (27.03)
        2:10.75 (27.31)     2:38.28 (27.53)     3:05.93 (27.65)     3:33.47 (27.54)
        4:01.07 (27.60)     4:28.06 (26.99)                                        
  2 Yeadon, Zach S            17 Alamo Area-ST        4:23.86    4:32.61  
                  24.83       51.53 (26.70)     1:18.83 (27.30)     1:46.28 (27.45)
        2:14.28 (28.00)     2:42.04 (27.76)     3:10.15 (28.11)     3:37.94 (27.79)
        4:05.49 (27.55)     4:32.61 (27.12)                                        
  3 Calvillo, Mikey J         16 Alamo Area-ST        4:30.87    4:39.02  
                  25.23       52.81 (27.58)     1:20.69 (27.88)     1:49.05 (28.36)
        2:17.52 (28.47)     2:46.05 (28.53)     3:14.47 (28.42)     3:42.99 (28.52)
        4:11.48 (28.49)     4:39.02 (27.54)                                        
  4 Giandinoto, Cole T        17 UN-ST                4:37.73    4:47.20  
                  26.02       54.97 (28.95)     1:24.36 (29.39)     1:53.40 (29.04)
        2:22.93 (29.53)     2:52.27 (29.34)     3:21.19 (28.92)     3:50.28 (29.09)
        4:19.29 (29.01)     4:47.20 (27.91)                                        
  5 Brettmann, Samuel A       17 Alamo Area-ST        4:42.58    4:48.86  
                  25.90       54.88 (28.98)     1:24.15 (29.27)     1:53.58 (29.43)
        2:23.19 (29.61)     2:52.80 (29.61)     3:22.09 (29.29)     3:51.52 (29.43)
        4:20.95 (29.43)     4:48.86 (27.91)                                        
  6 Rosenkoetter, Jacob V     17 NTRO-ST              4:59.35    4:54.26  
                  26.56       56.06 (29.50)     1:26.06 (30.00)     1:57.38 (31.32)
        2:28.92 (31.54)     3:00.39 (31.47)     3:29.36 (28.97)     3:57.98 (28.62)
        4:26.92 (28.94)     4:54.26 (27.34)                                        
  7 Gwin, Isaac A             17 NTRO-ST              4:45.65    4:55.29  
                  26.58       55.64 (29.06)     1:25.37 (29.73)     1:55.13 (29.76)
        2:24.94 (29.81)     2:54.99 (30.05)     3:25.43 (30.44)     3:55.79 (30.36)
        4:26.11 (30.32)     4:55.29 (29.18)                                        
  8 Carey, Diego D            16 Alamo Area-ST        4:45.39    4:57.27  
                  27.10       56.34 (29.24)     1:26.16 (29.82)     1:56.09 (29.93)
        2:26.45 (30.36)     2:56.57 (30.12)     3:26.90 (30.33)     3:57.31 (30.41)
        4:27.74 (30.43)     4:57.27 (29.53)                                        
  9 Nelms, Jake T             15 Alamo Area-ST        4:52.77    5:00.65  
                  26.47       55.61 (29.14)     1:25.69 (30.08)     1:56.23 (30.54)
        2:27.18 (30.95)     2:58.17 (30.99)     3:29.39 (31.22)     4:00.31 (30.92)
        4:31.13 (30.82)     5:00.65 (29.52)                                        
 10 Welch, Wyatt C            16 NTRO-ST              4:57.38    5:01.52  
                  27.38       57.48 (30.10)     1:28.07 (30.59)     1:58.71 (30.64)
        2:30.07 (31.36)     3:01.81 (31.74)     3:32.25 (30.44)     4:02.42 (30.17)
        4:32.85 (30.43)     5:01.52 (28.67)                                        
 11 Gwin, Luke C              17 NTRO-ST              4:34.90    5:02.09  
                  26.28       55.98 (29.70)     1:25.93 (29.95)     1:56.62 (30.69)
        2:27.36 (30.74)     2:58.57 (31.21)     3:29.99 (31.42)     4:01.04 (31.05)
        4:32.19 (31.15)     5:02.09 (29.90)                                        
 12 Carey, Justin J           20 Alamo Area-ST        4:44.60    5:02.42  
                  27.83       58.07 (30.24)     1:28.65 (30.58)     1:59.31 (30.66)
        2:30.05 (30.74)     3:00.73 (30.68)     3:31.53 (30.80)     4:02.10 (30.57)
        4:32.85 (30.75)     5:02.42 (29.57)                                        
 13 Bodemer, Kyle J           16 UN-ST                4:59.84    5:04.60  
                  26.85       57.10 (30.25)     1:28.38 (31.28)     1:59.54 (31.16)
        2:30.43 (30.89)     3:01.51 (31.08)     3:32.47 (30.96)     4:03.35 (30.88)
        4:34.51 (31.16)     5:04.60 (30.09)                                        
 14 Tao, David L              15 Alamo Area-ST        5:51.75    5:04.87  
                  26.54       56.64 (30.10)     1:27.50 (30.86)     1:58.74 (31.24)
        2:30.45 (31.71)     3:02.26 (31.81)     3:34.21 (31.95)     4:05.87 (31.66)
        4:36.39 (30.52)     5:04.87 (28.48)                                        
 15 Barrett, Matthew R        16 Alamo Area-ST        5:01.82    5:07.87  
                  26.99       57.29 (30.30)     1:28.87 (31.58)     2:00.51 (31.64)
        2:32.88 (32.37)     3:04.96 (32.08)     3:36.66 (31.70)     4:08.34 (31.68)
        4:39.03 (30.69)     5:07.87 (28.84)                                        
 16 Duke, Damian A            16 Alamo Area-ST        5:01.16    5:07.90  
                  27.17       57.62 (30.45)     1:28.97 (31.35)     2:00.37 (31.40)
        2:31.99 (31.62)     3:03.57 (31.58)     3:35.19 (31.62)     4:06.58 (31.39)
        4:38.10 (31.52)     5:07.90 (29.80)                                        
 17 Alaniz, JJ J              17 Alamo Area-ST        4:52.10    5:08.99  
                  27.98       57.65 (29.67)     1:28.24 (30.59)     1:59.36 (31.12)
        2:30.82 (31.46)     3:02.40 (31.58)     3:33.69 (31.29)     4:05.21 (31.52)
        4:37.31 (32.10)     5:08.99 (31.68)                                        
 18 Su, Matthew J             15 Alamo Area-ST        5:11.45    5:13.28  
                  26.63       57.62 (30.99)     1:29.68 (32.06)     2:02.18 (32.50)
        2:34.71 (32.53)     3:07.35 (32.64)     3:40.17 (32.82)     4:11.13 (30.96)
        4:42.88 (31.75)     5:13.28 (30.40)                                        
 19 Jones, Max D              16 Alamo Area-ST        5:03.54    5:13.40  
                  27.77       58.19 (30.42)     1:28.66 (30.47)     1:59.59 (30.93)
        2:31.41 (31.82)     3:04.12 (32.71)     3:36.34 (32.22)     4:09.02 (32.68)
        4:42.00 (32.98)     5:13.40 (31.40)                                        
 20 Gallagher, Josh A         15 Alamo Area-ST        5:20.11    5:18.27  
                  27.39       58.94 (31.55)     1:32.20 (33.26)     2:05.64 (33.44)
        2:38.19 (32.55)     3:10.31 (32.12)     3:42.42 (32.11)     4:14.45 (32.03)
        4:46.97 (32.52)     5:18.27 (31.30)                                        
 21 Bjontegard, Zake G        15 Alamo Area-ST        5:44.68    5:23.84  
                  28.37     1:00.92 (32.55)     1:34.40 (33.48)     2:07.67 (33.27)
        2:41.09 (33.42)     3:14.31 (33.22)     3:47.98 (33.67)     4:21.58 (33.60)
        4:55.51 (33.93)     5:23.84 (28.33)                                        
 22 Elliott, Jeffery D        15 Alamo Area-ST        6:46.36    5:30.60  
 23 Nazarian, Adam K          15 Alamo Area-ST        5:37.04    5:30.88  
                  27.81       59.84 (32.03)     1:33.74 (33.90)     2:08.16 (34.42)
        2:42.81 (34.65)     3:16.89 (34.08)     3:50.96 (34.07)     4:25.24 (34.28)
        4:58.19 (32.95)     5:30.88 (32.69)                                        
 24 Pringle, Jesus L          15 Alamo Area-ST        5:32.10    5:31.42  
                  28.27     1:00.32 (32.05)     1:33.41 (33.09)     2:07.15 (33.74)
        2:41.35 (34.20)     3:15.39 (34.04)     3:50.28 (34.89)     4:24.63 (34.35)
        4:59.52 (34.89)     5:31.42 (31.90)                                        
 25 Bernal, Nick N            15 Alamo Area-ST        5:45.55    5:37.15  
                  29.45     1:02.00 (32.55)     1:35.48 (33.48)     2:09.99 (34.51)
        2:44.75 (34.76)     3:19.36 (34.61)     3:55.06 (35.70)     4:30.12 (35.06)
        5:04.81 (34.69)     5:37.15 (32.34)                                        
 26 Robertson, Connor M       15 Alamo Area-ST        5:48.69    5:41.08  
                  30.60     1:04.34 (33.74)     1:39.09 (34.75)     2:13.96 (34.87)
        2:49.91 (35.95)     3:25.92 (36.01)     3:59.47 (33.55)     4:35.12 (35.65)
        5:08.28 (33.16)     5:41.08 (32.80)                                        
 27 Logsdon, Andrew T         16 Alamo Area-ST        5:55.58    5:42.43  
                  28.73     1:00.75 (32.02)     1:34.27 (33.52)     2:08.45 (34.18)
        2:43.27 (34.82)     3:19.05 (35.78)     3:55.69 (36.64)     4:32.10 (36.41)
        5:07.74 (35.64)     5:42.43 (34.69)                                        
 28 Setliff, Christopher J    16 Alamo Area-ST        6:26.99    7:34.57  
                  33.94     1:14.02 (40.08)     2:00.76 (46.74)     2:50.14 (49.38)
        3:37.84 (47.70)     4:24.77 (46.93)     5:13.68 (48.91)     5:59.91 (46.23)
        6:49.36 (49.45)     7:34.57 (45.21)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Chris R           18 NTRO-ST             14:55.04   15:57.08  
                  25.34       52.50 (27.16)     1:20.43 (27.93)     1:48.60 (28.17)
        2:16.94 (28.34)     2:45.50 (28.56)     3:14.09 (28.59)     3:42.91 (28.82)
        4:11.82 (28.91)     4:40.86 (29.04)     5:10.11 (29.25)     5:40.19 (30.08)
        6:09.93 (29.74)     6:39.29 (29.36)     7:08.85 (29.56)     7:38.44 (29.59)
        8:08.38 (29.94)     8:37.92 (29.54)     9:07.75 (29.83)     9:37.56 (29.81)
       10:07.50 (29.94)    10:37.21 (29.71)    11:06.98 (29.77)    11:34.99 (28.01)
       12:03.85 (28.86)    12:33.11 (29.26)    13:02.44 (29.33)    13:32.01 (29.57)
       14:01.22 (29.21)    14:30.51 (29.29)    14:59.99 (29.48)    15:29.25 (29.26)
       15:57.08 (27.83)
  2 Gilbert, Reilly G         15 NTRO-ST             16:20.52   15:58.63  
                  25.46       53.16 (27.70)     1:21.75 (28.59)     1:50.62 (28.87)
        2:19.69 (29.07)     2:49.04 (29.35)     3:18.23 (29.19)     3:47.60 (29.37)
        4:17.18 (29.58)     4:46.45 (29.27)     5:16.13 (29.68)     5:45.62 (29.49)
        6:15.09 (29.47)     6:44.69 (29.60)     7:14.11 (29.42)     7:43.29 (29.18)
        8:12.46 (29.17)     8:41.84 (29.38)     9:11.22 (29.38)     9:40.51 (29.29)
       10:09.80 (29.29)    10:39.17 (29.37)    11:08.34 (29.17)    11:37.35 (29.01)
       12:06.34 (28.99)    12:35.23 (28.89)    13:04.58 (29.35)    13:33.79 (29.21)
       14:02.98 (29.19)    14:32.27 (29.29)    15:02.03 (29.76)    15:31.02 (28.99)
       15:58.63 (27.61)
  3 Gwin, Luke C              17 NTRO-ST             15:51.64   16:49.42  
                  26.29       55.45 (29.16)     1:25.54 (30.09)     1:55.89 (30.35)
        2:26.46 (30.57)     2:57.12 (30.66)     3:27.50 (30.38)     3:57.74 (30.24)
        4:27.60 (29.86)     4:58.17 (30.57)     5:29.16 (30.99)     6:00.15 (30.99)
        6:31.03 (30.88)     7:02.22 (31.19)     7:33.16 (30.94)     8:04.18 (31.02)
        8:34.73 (30.55)     9:05.13 (30.40)     9:35.96 (30.83)    10:06.86 (30.90)
       10:37.28 (30.42)    11:07.99 (30.71)    11:39.00 (31.01)    12:10.20 (31.20)
       12:41.59 (31.39)    13:12.63 (31.04)    13:43.93 (31.30)    14:14.99 (31.06)
       14:46.16 (31.17)    15:17.17 (31.01)    15:48.06 (30.89)    16:19.14 (31.08)
       16:49.42 (30.28)
  4 Nelms, Jake T             15 Alamo Area-ST       16:59.21   17:17.11  
                  27.16       57.21 (30.05)     1:27.93 (30.72)     1:59.16 (31.23)
        2:30.38 (31.22)     3:01.57 (31.19)     3:33.22 (31.65)     4:04.73 (31.51)
        4:36.21 (31.48)     5:07.85 (31.64)     5:39.46 (31.61)     6:11.15 (31.69)
        6:42.79 (31.64)     7:14.48 (31.69)     7:46.35 (31.87)     8:17.93 (31.58)
        8:49.73 (31.80)     9:21.33 (31.60)     9:52.86 (31.53)    10:24.62 (31.76)
       10:56.37 (31.75)    11:28.29 (31.92)    12:00.22 (31.93)    12:32.02 (31.80)
       13:04.03 (32.01)    13:35.53 (31.50)    14:07.76 (32.23)    14:39.63 (31.87)
       15:11.62 (31.99)    15:43.37 (31.75)    16:15.26 (31.89)    16:46.84 (31.58)
       17:17.11 (30.27)
  5 Dziergowski, Steven S     16 Alamo Area-ST       16:56.64   17:23.32  
                  27.14       56.95 (29.81)     1:27.25 (30.30)     1:58.38 (31.13)
        2:29.63 (31.25)     3:01.09 (31.46)     3:32.49 (31.40)     4:04.15 (31.66)
        4:35.96 (31.81)     5:07.60 (31.64)     5:39.28 (31.68)     6:10.94 (31.66)
        6:42.82 (31.88)     7:14.58 (31.76)     7:46.30 (31.72)     8:18.23 (31.93)
        8:50.11 (31.88)     9:22.17 (32.06)     9:54.15 (31.98)    10:26.15 (32.00)
       10:58.14 (31.99)    11:30.43 (32.29)    12:02.58 (32.15)    12:34.70 (32.12)
       13:07.36 (32.66)    13:39.91 (32.55)    14:12.27 (32.36)    14:44.71 (32.44)
       15:17.28 (32.57)    15:49.73 (32.45)    16:21.87 (32.14)    16:53.37 (31.50)
       17:23.32 (29.95)
  6 Gallagher, Josh A         15 Alamo Area-ST       19:34.11   18:12.43  
                  28.52     1:00.15 (31.63)     1:32.54 (32.39)     2:05.80 (33.26)
        2:39.32 (33.52)     3:12.02 (32.70)     3:45.37 (33.35)     4:18.52 (33.15)
        4:51.89 (33.37)     5:25.37 (33.48)     5:58.96 (33.59)     6:32.24 (33.28)
        7:06.09 (33.85)     7:39.94 (33.85)     8:13.39 (33.45)     8:47.11 (33.72)
        9:20.39 (33.28)     9:53.92 (33.53)    10:27.27 (33.35)    11:00.90 (33.63)
       11:34.25 (33.35)    12:07.24 (32.99)    12:40.44 (33.20)    13:14.31 (33.87)
       13:47.17 (32.86)    14:20.49 (33.32)    14:54.55 (34.06)    15:28.01 (33.46)
       16:01.07 (33.06)    16:35.06 (33.99)    17:07.70 (32.64)    17:41.02 (33.32)
       18:12.43 (31.41)
  7 Tao, David L              15 Alamo Area-ST       18:00.00   18:13.60  
                  27.78       58.98 (31.20)     1:31.26 (32.28)     2:03.99 (32.73)
        2:37.26 (33.27)     3:11.19 (33.93)     3:44.61 (33.42)     4:17.69 (33.08)
        4:51.44 (33.75)     5:24.87 (33.43)     5:58.15 (33.28)     6:31.47 (33.32)
        7:05.73 (34.26)     7:39.16 (33.43)     8:12.80 (33.64)     8:45.98 (33.18)
        9:19.70 (33.72)     9:53.61 (33.91)    10:26.72 (33.11)    11:00.85 (34.13)
       11:35.09 (34.24)    12:09.67 (34.58)    12:43.87 (34.20)    13:18.33 (34.46)
       13:52.29 (33.96)    14:25.78 (33.49)    14:59.11 (33.33)    15:32.22 (33.11)
       16:05.60 (33.38)    16:38.31 (32.71)    17:11.06 (32.75)    17:43.53 (32.47)
       18:13.60 (30.07)
  8 Kelly, Sean C             15 NTRO-ST             19:20.21   19:12.84  
                  31.49     1:07.15 (35.66)     1:43.88 (36.73)     2:20.27 (36.39)
        2:56.46 (36.19)     3:32.57 (36.11)     4:07.44 (34.87)     4:42.71 (35.27)
        5:17.66 (34.95)     5:53.08 (35.42)     6:28.16 (35.08)     7:03.51 (35.35)
        7:38.09 (34.58)     8:12.84 (34.75)     8:48.27 (35.43)     9:23.10 (34.83)
        9:57.42 (34.32)    10:32.31 (34.89)    11:07.30 (34.99)    11:42.15 (34.85)
       12:17.00 (34.85)    12:51.69 (34.69)    13:26.77 (35.08)    14:01.94 (35.17)
       14:37.03 (35.09)    15:11.79 (34.76)    15:46.74 (34.95)    16:21.79 (35.05)
       16:56.54 (34.75)    17:31.73 (35.19)    18:06.29 (34.56)    18:40.35 (34.06)
       19:12.84 (32.49)
  9 Pringle, Jesus L          15 Alamo Area-ST       19:37.36   19:27.51  
                  29.30     1:02.66 (33.36)     1:36.29 (33.63)     2:10.10 (33.81)
        2:44.54 (34.44)     3:19.26 (34.72)     3:53.72 (34.46)     4:28.76 (35.04)
        5:03.45 (34.69)     5:38.74 (35.29)     6:14.04 (35.30)     6:49.12 (35.08)
        7:24.64 (35.52)     8:00.64 (36.00)     8:37.01 (36.37)     9:12.89 (35.88)
        9:49.35 (36.46)    10:25.36 (36.01)    11:01.79 (36.43)    11:38.07 (36.28)
       12:14.56 (36.49)    12:51.30 (36.74)    13:28.15 (36.85)    14:04.88 (36.73)
       14:41.13 (36.25)    15:17.40 (36.27)    15:53.80 (36.40)    16:29.61 (35.81)
       17:06.36 (36.75)    17:42.68 (36.32)    18:19.02 (36.34)    18:53.96 (34.94)
       19:27.51 (33.55)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dierkhising, Garrett T    17 Alamo Area-ST          23.71      25.19  
  2 Hammer, Kevin B           15 NTRO-ST                28.60      26.69  
  3 Schluter, Boris A         16 Alamo Area-ST          38.72      28.60  
  4 Calderon, Joshua F        16 Alamo Area-ST          29.67      29.99  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Brandon R         15 Alamo Area-ST          53.77      53.70  
                  26.56       53.70 (27.14)                                        
  2 Rosenkoetter, Jacob V     17 NTRO-ST                50.36      53.93  
                  26.76       53.93 (27.17)                                        
  3 Shay, Michael A           15 NTRO-ST                54.21      54.08  
                  26.62       54.08 (27.46)                                        
  4 Alarcon, Greyson B        15 NTRO-ST                55.42      54.45  
                  26.81       54.45 (27.64)                                        
  5 Calvillo, Mikey J         16 Alamo Area-ST          52.49      55.40  
                  27.18       55.40 (28.22)                                        
  5 Yeager, Chris R           18 NTRO-ST                56.22      55.40  
                  27.01       55.40 (28.39)                                        
  7 Gwin, Luke C              17 NTRO-ST                51.61      55.97  
                  27.17       55.97 (28.80)                                        
  8 Cronk, Wyatt G            16 Alamo Area-ST          58.66      57.20  
                  27.91       57.20 (29.29)                                        
  9 Carey, Diego D            16 Alamo Area-ST          54.52      57.51  
                  28.02       57.51 (29.49)                                        
 10 Brettmann, Samuel A       17 Alamo Area-ST          55.99      57.58  
                  28.74       57.58 (28.84)                                        
 11 Giandinoto, Cole T        17 UN-ST                  57.42      57.97  
                  28.49       57.97 (29.48)                                        
 12 Lozano, Josh L            17 Alamo Area-ST          59.01      58.00  
                  28.75       58.00 (29.25)                                        
 13 Nelms, Jake T             15 Alamo Area-ST          56.86      58.27  
                  28.41       58.27 (29.86)                                        
 14 Dziergowski, Steven S     16 Alamo Area-ST          56.85      58.32  
                  28.53       58.32 (29.79)                                        
 15 Welch, Wyatt C            16 NTRO-ST                57.08      58.53  
                  28.93       58.53 (29.60)                                        
 16 Shankar, Prathyush B      16 NTRO-ST                58.41      59.15  
                  28.55       59.15 (30.60)                                        
 17 Carey, Justin J           20 Alamo Area-ST          52.48      59.56  
                  29.39       59.56 (30.17)                                        
 18 Ford, Travis S            17 Alamo Area-ST          59.43      59.69  
                  28.96       59.69 (30.73)                                        
 19 Player, Cullen C          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.83      59.94  
                  29.70       59.94 (30.24)                                        
 20 Bodemer, Kyle J           16 UN-ST                  58.09    1:00.13  
                  29.45     1:00.13 (30.68)                                        
 21 Sandidge, Logan M         15 Alamo Area-ST          58.62    1:00.36  
                  29.66     1:00.36 (30.70)                                        
 22 Jackson, Trey D           16 NTRO-ST              1:06.95    1:01.03  
                  29.76     1:01.03 (31.27)                                        
 23 Laflamme, Steven A        16 NTRO-ST                59.56    1:01.50  
                  30.20     1:01.50 (31.30)                                        
 24 Duke, Damian A            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.26    1:01.56  
                  29.87     1:01.56 (31.69)                                        
 25 Jones, Max D              16 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.49    1:01.97  
                  30.02     1:01.97 (31.95)                                        
 26 Bjontegard, Zake G        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.27    1:02.40  
                  30.54     1:02.40 (31.86)                                        
 27 Nazarian, Adam K          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.87    1:03.00  
                  30.44     1:03.00 (32.56)                                        
 28 Schluter, Boris A         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.46    1:03.25  
                  30.76     1:03.25 (32.49)                                        
 29 Huertas, Joshua M         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.23    1:03.26  
                  30.81     1:03.26 (32.45)                                        
 30 Pimentel Salinas, Eddie   16 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.12    1:03.54  
                  30.76     1:03.54 (32.78)                                        
 31 Viramontes Perez, Tavo J  15 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.68    1:03.78  
                  31.51     1:03.78 (32.27)                                        
 32 Pringle, Jesus L          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.17    1:04.30  
                  31.62     1:04.30 (32.68)                                        
 33 Bravo, Alex M             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.50    1:04.40  
                  31.67     1:04.40 (32.73)                                        
 34 McCurley, Jr., James D    16 NTRO-ST              1:05.61    1:04.95  
                  32.26     1:04.95 (32.69)                                        
 35 Nelson, Grayden G         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.70    1:05.01  
                  32.70     1:05.01 (32.31)                                        
 36 Orloff, Joel M            15 UN-01-ST             1:05.99    1:05.25  
                  32.37     1:05.25 (32.88)                                        
 37 Chatham, Parker E         17 UN-01-ST             1:07.77    1:06.20  
                  32.52     1:06.20 (33.68)                                        
 38 Elliott, Jeffery D        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.05    1:06.26  
                  32.53     1:06.26 (33.73)                                        
 39 Robertson, Connor M       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.33    1:06.27  
                  32.57     1:06.27 (33.70)                                        
 40 Fricke, Will H            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.50    1:06.52  
                  32.91     1:06.52 (33.61)                                        
 41 Bernal, Nick N            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.08    1:06.53  
                  32.56     1:06.53 (33.97)                                        
 42 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.36    1:07.38  
                  33.11     1:07.38 (34.27)                                        
 43 Gallagher, Josh A         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.66    1:08.34  
                  33.45     1:08.34 (34.89)                                        
 44 Parsons, Kevin A          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.43    1:08.56  
                  33.78     1:08.56 (34.78)                                        
 45 Jackson, Carl L           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.59    1:09.74  
                  33.79     1:09.74 (35.95)                                        
 46 Anderson, Riley K         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.22    1:11.72  
                  34.92     1:11.72 (36.80)                                        
 47 McNease, Stephen A        17 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.75    1:12.62  
                  18.86     1:12.62 (53.76)                                        
 48 Logsdon, Andrew T         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.66    1:12.72  
                  35.51     1:12.72 (37.21)                                        
 49 Caldera, Angel F          15 NTRO-ST              1:11.92    1:12.82  
                  35.28     1:12.82 (37.54)                                        
 50 Foight, Taylor C          17 NTRO-ST              1:14.03    1:14.78  
                  35.43     1:14.78 (39.35)                                        
 51 Lopez, Rudy R             17 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.99    1:21.41  
                  36.15     1:21.41 (45.26)                                        
 52 Adams, Brandon M          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.53    1:23.80  
                  39.80     1:23.80 (44.00)                                        
 53 Jomtharak, SJ             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.31    1:27.17  
                  39.33     1:27.17 (47.84)                                        
 54 Setliff, Christopher J    16 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.99    1:34.97  
                  44.73     1:34.97 (50.24)                                        
 -- Chatham, Jarrod E         17 UN-01-ST             1:05.54         DQ  
                  31.91          DQ (32.65)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grieshop, Jack P          15 NTRO-ST              1:51.38    1:54.09  
                  27.02       56.26 (29.24)     1:25.76 (29.50)     1:54.09 (28.33)
  2 Gwin, Isaac A             17 NTRO-ST              1:48.15    1:54.78  
                  27.24       56.28 (29.04)     1:25.54 (29.26)     1:54.78 (29.24)
  3 Alarcon, Greyson B        15 NTRO-ST              1:57.89    1:55.68  
                  27.74       57.02 (29.28)     1:27.06 (30.04)     1:55.68 (28.62)
  4 Shay, Michael A           15 NTRO-ST              1:55.99    1:55.75  
                  27.47       57.06 (29.59)     1:26.74 (29.68)     1:55.75 (29.01)
  5 Rosenkoetter, Jacob V     17 NTRO-ST              1:50.21    1:56.24  
                  27.72       57.55 (29.83)     1:27.03 (29.48)     1:56.24 (29.21)
  6 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       18 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.69    2:03.20  
                  28.85     1:00.15 (31.30)     1:31.99 (31.84)     2:03.20 (31.21)
  7 Osorio, Andrew J          15 NTRO-ST              1:58.88    2:03.86  
                  29.12     1:00.18 (31.06)     1:32.59 (32.41)     2:03.86 (31.27)
  8 Lozano, Josh L            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.27    2:04.33  
                  29.88     1:02.04 (32.16)     1:33.56 (31.52)     2:04.33 (30.77)
  9 Laflamme, Steven A        16 NTRO-ST              2:07.37    2:08.91  
                  30.72     1:03.68 (32.96)     1:36.35 (32.67)     2:08.91 (32.56)
 10 Sandidge, Logan M         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.55    2:10.91  
                  30.35     1:03.76 (33.41)     1:37.64 (33.88)     2:10.91 (33.27)
 11 Bjontegard, Zake G        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.87    2:15.58  
                  31.18     1:05.69 (34.51)     1:41.19 (35.50)     2:15.58 (34.39)
 12 Nelson, Grayden G         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.07    2:15.73  
                  33.28     1:07.87 (34.59)     1:42.71 (34.84)     2:15.73 (33.02)
 13 Calderon, Joshua F        16 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.17    2:16.12  
                  31.51     1:05.71 (34.20)     1:41.28 (35.57)     2:16.12 (34.84)
 14 Chatham, Parker E         17 UN-01-ST             2:24.68    2:20.87  
                  33.83     1:09.03 (35.20)     1:44.55 (35.52)     2:20.87 (36.32)
 15 Schluter, Boris A         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.00    2:22.13  
                  33.84     1:09.80 (35.96)     1:46.79 (36.99)     2:22.13 (35.34)
 16 Bravo, Alex M             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.53    2:22.63  
                  34.93     1:11.10 (36.17)     1:48.19 (37.09)     2:22.63 (34.44)
 17 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.59    2:25.07  
                  34.01     1:10.00 (35.99)     1:48.12 (38.12)     2:25.07 (36.95)
 18 Nino, James V             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.88    2:44.54  
                  38.87     1:19.43 (40.56)     2:03.72 (44.29)     2:44.54 (40.82)
 19 Adams, Brandon M          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.88    3:00.81  
                  42.24     1:29.15 (46.91)     2:16.06 (46.91)     3:00.81 (44.75)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tao, David L              15 Alamo Area-ST          28.67      27.94  
  2 Ryherd, Seth S            17 UN-ST                  27.00      28.42  
  3 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       18 Alamo Area-ST          30.89      28.46  
  4 Welch, Wyatt C            16 NTRO-ST                29.22      29.04  
  5 Schluter, Boris A         16 Alamo Area-ST          32.03      31.29  
  6 Chatham, Jarrod E         17 UN-01-ST               34.32      32.34  
  7 Chatham, Parker E         17 UN-01-ST               32.69      32.45  
  8 Barnes, Caden A           15 Alamo Area-ST          42.01      36.22  
  9 Fears, John S             16 Alamo Area-ST          39.98      38.42  
 10 Caldera, Angel F          15 NTRO-ST                51.25      40.22  
 11 Jomtharak, SJ             16 Alamo Area-ST          41.31      42.02  
 12 Garcia, Evan M            15 Alamo Area-ST          38.11      46.55  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geheb, Ryan J             18 NTRO-ST                55.52      58.64  
                  27.36       58.64 (31.28)                                        
  2 Shay, Michael A           15 NTRO-ST              1:00.49    1:00.12  
                  28.61     1:00.12 (31.51)                                        
  3 Garcia, Brandon R         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.10    1:01.88  
                  29.36     1:01.88 (32.52)                                        
  4 Alaniz, JJ J              17 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.45    1:01.95  
                  29.44     1:01.95 (32.51)                                        
  5 Gilbert, Reilly G         15 NTRO-ST              1:07.70    1:02.06  
                  29.43     1:02.06 (32.63)                                        
  6 Ryherd, Seth S            17 UN-ST                  58.05    1:02.27  
                  29.21     1:02.27 (33.06)                                        
  7 Jones, Max D              16 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.74    1:02.39  
                  29.05     1:02.39 (33.34)                                        
  8 Brettmann, Samuel A       17 Alamo Area-ST          58.92    1:02.67  
                  29.91     1:02.67 (32.76)                                        
  9 Rawls, Corban W           17 NTRO-ST                57.45    1:03.03  
                  29.65     1:03.03 (33.38)                                        
 10 Welch, Wyatt C            16 NTRO-ST              1:02.37    1:03.99  
                  30.34     1:03.99 (33.65)                                        
 11 Giandinoto, Cole T        17 UN-ST                1:04.10    1:04.35  
                  30.57     1:04.35 (33.78)                                        
 12 Calvillo, Mikey J         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.36    1:04.41  
                  30.82     1:04.41 (33.59)                                        
 13 Duke, Damian A            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.65    1:04.74  
                  30.57     1:04.74 (34.17)                                        
 14 Bodemer, Kyle J           16 UN-ST                1:03.84    1:05.82  
                  31.02     1:05.82 (34.80)                                        
 15 Lozano, Josh L            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.05    1:06.33  
                  31.57     1:06.33 (34.76)                                        
 16 Carey, Justin J           20 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.50    1:07.09  
                  31.92     1:07.09 (35.17)                                        
 17 Maniyar, Anuj O           16 NTRO-ST              1:04.63    1:07.15  
                  31.44     1:07.15 (35.71)                                        
 18 Su, Matthew J             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.99    1:07.53  
                  32.15     1:07.53 (35.38)                                        
 19 Chatham, Parker E         17 UN-01-ST             1:09.79    1:08.13  
                  31.79     1:08.13 (36.34)                                        
 20 Schluter, Boris A         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.89    1:08.26  
                  32.58     1:08.26 (35.68)                                        
 21 Toledo Sanchez, Dominic   15 NTRO-ST              1:09.61    1:08.29  
                  32.03     1:08.29 (36.26)                                        
 22 Hartman, Judah J          18 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.69    1:08.87  
                  31.71     1:08.87 (37.16)                                        
 23 Carey, Diego D            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.10    1:09.04  
                  32.52     1:09.04 (36.52)                                        
 24 Chatham, Jarrod E         17 UN-01-ST             1:10.28    1:09.52  
                  33.35     1:09.52 (36.17)                                        
 25 Player, Cullen C          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.62    1:10.23  
                  34.09     1:10.23 (36.14)                                        
 25 Pimentel Salinas, Eddie   16 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.14    1:10.23  
                  33.21     1:10.23 (37.02)                                        
 27 Ford, Travis S            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.33    1:11.12  
                  33.04     1:11.12 (38.08)                                        
 28 Cronk, Wyatt G            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.33    1:11.91  
                  33.97     1:11.91 (37.94)                                        
 29 Orloff, Joel M            15 UN-01-ST             1:17.36    1:12.98  
                  34.11     1:12.98 (38.87)                                        
 30 Nelms, Jake T             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.31    1:13.54  
                  34.73     1:13.54 (38.81)                                        
 31 Jackson, Carl L           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.37    1:14.30  
                  34.08     1:14.30 (40.22)                                        
 32 McNease, Stephen A        17 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.66    1:14.73  
                  34.71     1:14.73 (40.02)                                        
 33 Huertas, Joshua M         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.98    1:14.80  
                  35.03     1:14.80 (39.77)                                        
 34 Parsons, Kevin A          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.95    1:16.26  
                  35.88     1:16.26 (40.38)                                        
 35 Gallagher, Josh A         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.43    1:16.29  
                  36.01     1:16.29 (40.28)                                        
 36 Kelly, Sean C             15 NTRO-ST              1:16.79    1:16.61  
                  35.68     1:16.61 (40.93)                                        
 37 Logsdon, Andrew T         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.06    1:16.71  
                  36.54     1:16.71 (40.17)                                        
 38 Foight, Taylor C          17 NTRO-ST              1:17.37    1:17.33  
                  36.47     1:17.33 (40.86)                                        
 39 Barnes, Caden A           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.00    1:17.75  
                  35.73     1:17.75 (42.02)                                        
 40 Nino, James V             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.07    1:18.39  
                  37.76     1:18.39 (40.63)                                        
 41 Clayborne, Hunter E       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.55    1:19.74  
                  38.67     1:19.74 (41.07)                                        
 42 Bernal, Nick N            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.07    1:19.81  
                  37.47     1:19.81 (42.34)                                        
 43 Anderson, Riley K         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.21    1:20.92  
                  38.18     1:20.92 (42.74)                                        
 44 Pringle, Jesus L          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.71    1:21.85  
                  38.18     1:21.85 (43.67)                                        
 45 Robertson, Connor M       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.21    1:22.30  
                  39.57     1:22.30 (42.73)                                        
 46 Fears, John S             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.90    1:23.38  
                  39.46     1:23.38 (43.92)                                        
 47 Adams, Brandon M          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.03    1:24.12  
                  39.30     1:24.12 (44.82)                                        
 48 Caldera, Angel F          15 NTRO-ST              1:27.87    1:26.74  
                  40.68     1:26.74 (46.06)                                        
 49 Jomtharak, SJ             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.31    1:35.91  
                  42.47     1:35.91 (53.44)                                        
 -- McCurley, Jr., James D    16 NTRO-ST              1:06.31         DQ  
                  31.98          DQ (37.94)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Matthew R        16 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.91    2:12.79  
                  30.71     1:05.21 (34.50)     1:39.44 (34.23)     2:12.79 (33.35)
  2 Shay, Michael A           15 NTRO-ST              2:09.76    2:13.05  
                  30.27     1:04.65 (34.38)     1:39.25 (34.60)     2:13.05 (33.80)
  3 Tao, David L              15 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.25    2:13.87  
                  30.81     1:06.29 (35.48)     1:40.42 (34.13)     2:13.87 (33.45)
  4 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       18 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.70    2:14.64  
                  30.50     1:05.22 (34.72)     1:40.18 (34.96)     2:14.64 (34.46)
  5 Jones, Max D              16 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.01    2:14.71  
                  30.48     1:04.20 (33.72)     1:39.22 (35.02)     2:14.71 (35.49)
  6 Garcia, Brandon R         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.17    2:15.76  
                  31.10     1:05.52 (34.42)     1:40.75 (35.23)     2:15.76 (35.01)
  7 Alaniz, JJ J              17 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.66    2:16.47  
                  31.23     1:05.69 (34.46)     1:40.91 (35.22)     2:16.47 (35.56)
  8 Lozano, Josh L            17 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.54    2:24.65  
                  32.38     1:08.46 (36.08)     1:46.45 (37.99)     2:24.65 (38.20)
  9 Chatham, Jarrod E         17 UN-01-ST             2:29.86    2:25.83  
                  33.56     1:11.20 (37.64)     1:48.42 (37.22)     2:25.83 (37.41)
 10 Chatham, Parker E         17 UN-01-ST             2:28.33    2:26.67  
                  33.73     1:11.18 (37.45)     1:48.43 (37.25)     2:26.67 (38.24)
 11 McCurley, Jr., James D    16 NTRO-ST              2:33.52    2:33.91  
                  34.31     1:14.11 (39.80)     1:54.04 (39.93)     2:33.91 (39.87)
 12 Viramontes Perez, Tavo J  15 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.16    2:35.17  
                  34.74     1:14.95 (40.21)     1:56.19 (41.24)     2:35.17 (38.98)
 13 Nelms, Jake T             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.53    2:35.64  
                  35.40     1:15.47 (40.07)     1:55.64 (40.17)     2:35.64 (40.00)
 14 Jackson, Carl L           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.48    2:41.50  
                  36.14     1:18.56 (42.42)     2:01.41 (42.85)     2:41.50 (40.09)
 15 Logsdon, Andrew T         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.31    2:45.10  
                  37.97     1:19.00 (41.03)     2:01.87 (42.87)     2:45.10 (43.23)
 16 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.00    2:50.17  
                  38.93     1:22.18 (43.25)     2:06.81 (44.63)     2:50.17 (43.36)
 -- Orloff, Joel M            15 UN-01-ST             2:37.64         DQ  
                  36.24     1:17.00 (40.76)     1:59.44 (42.44)          DQ (42.92)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piercy, T.J. J            16 NTRO-ST                27.08      25.39  
  2 Sandidge, Logan M         15 Alamo Area-ST          28.65      26.43  
  3 Schluter, Boris A         16 Alamo Area-ST          42.23      26.60  
  4 Salvador, Bryan A         17 Alamo Area-ST          25.97      26.61  
  5 Fricke, Will H            15 Alamo Area-ST          31.01      27.09  
  6 Pringle, Jesus L          15 Alamo Area-ST          29.30      27.45  
  7 Bjontegard, Zake G        15 Alamo Area-ST          27.58      27.60  
  8 Gallagher, Josh A         15 Alamo Area-ST          33.39      28.26  
  9 Robertson, Connor M       15 Alamo Area-ST          41.57      33.19  
 10 Caldera, Angel F          15 NTRO-ST                38.95      34.10  
 11 Lopez, Rudy R             17 Alamo Area-ST          45.99      37.05  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geheb, Ryan J             18 NTRO-ST                50.79      52.66  
                  24.67       52.66 (27.99)                                        
  2 Grieshop, Jack P          15 NTRO-ST                51.85      52.83  
                  24.78       52.83 (28.05)                                        
  3 Yeadon, Zach S            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.82      52.88  
                  24.68       52.88 (28.20)                                        
  4 Dierkhising, Garrett T    17 Alamo Area-ST          51.01      53.08  
                  24.63       53.08 (28.45)                                        
  5 Alarcon, Greyson B        15 NTRO-ST                52.37      53.15  
                  25.47       53.15 (27.68)                                        
  6 Yeager, Chris R           18 NTRO-ST                55.08      53.61  
                  25.40       53.61 (28.21)                                        
  7 Calvillo, Mikey J         16 Alamo Area-ST          53.95      54.27  
                  25.91       54.27 (28.36)                                        
  8 Giandinoto, Cole T        17 UN-ST                  52.72      54.75  
                  25.88       54.75 (28.87)                                        
  9 Su, Matthew J             15 Alamo Area-ST          54.09      55.38  
                  25.91       55.38 (29.47)                                        
 10 Ryherd, Seth S            17 UN-ST                  54.33      55.47  
                  25.97       55.47 (29.50)                                        
 11 Tao, David L              15 Alamo Area-ST          57.27      55.64  
                  26.81       55.64 (28.83)                                        
 12 Welch, Wyatt C            16 NTRO-ST                54.72      55.67  
                  26.20       55.67 (29.47)                                        
 13 Carey, Diego D            16 Alamo Area-ST          53.96      55.97  
                  26.60       55.97 (29.37)                                        
 14 Brettmann, Samuel A       17 Alamo Area-ST          55.41      56.05  
                  26.17       56.05 (29.88)                                        
 15 Alaniz, JJ J              17 Alamo Area-ST          53.68      56.17  
                  26.36       56.17 (29.81)                                        
 16 Lozano, Josh L            17 Alamo Area-ST          54.94      56.34  
                  26.72       56.34 (29.62)                                        
 17 Carey, Justin J           20 Alamo Area-ST          52.09      56.61  
                  26.37       56.61 (30.24)                                        
 18 Laflamme, Steven A        16 NTRO-ST                56.27      57.01  
                  26.79       57.01 (30.22)                                        
 19 Huertas, Joshua M         16 Alamo Area-ST          58.46      57.29  
                  26.87       57.29 (30.42)                                        
 20 Duke, Damian A            16 Alamo Area-ST          55.56      57.42  
                  27.14       57.42 (30.28)                                        
 21 Hammer, Kevin B           15 NTRO-ST                55.25      57.49  
                  26.11       57.49 (31.38)                                        
 22 Salvador, Bryan A         17 Alamo Area-ST          55.51      57.51  
                  27.21       57.51 (30.30)                                        
 23 Shankar, Prathyush B      16 NTRO-ST                57.99      57.64  
                  26.89       57.64 (30.75)                                        
 24 Bodemer, Kyle J           16 UN-ST                  57.34      57.91  
                  27.13       57.91 (30.78)                                        
 25 Jones, Max D              16 Alamo Area-ST          59.69      58.77  
                  27.55       58.77 (31.22)                                        
 26 Osorio, Andrew J          15 NTRO-ST              1:01.84      59.30  
                  28.13       59.30 (31.17)                                        
 27 Nelson, Grayden G         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.10    1:00.17  
                  28.46     1:00.17 (31.71)                                        
 28 Bjontegard, Zake G        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.21    1:00.25  
                  28.52     1:00.25 (31.73)                                        
 29 Ford, Travis S            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.79    1:00.26  
                  27.95     1:00.26 (32.31)                                        
 30 Sandidge, Logan M         15 Alamo Area-ST          58.65    1:00.33  
                  28.09     1:00.33 (32.24)                                        
 31 Moncrieft, Isaac E        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.29    1:00.70  
                  28.33     1:00.70 (32.37)                                        
 32 Nelms, Jake T             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00    1:01.33  
                  28.45     1:01.33 (32.88)                                        
 33 Fricke, Will H            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.11    1:01.46  
                  28.42     1:01.46 (33.04)                                        
 34 Pringle, Jesus L          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.73    1:01.58  
                  29.40     1:01.58 (32.18)                                        
 35 Gallagher, Josh A         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.27    1:01.90  
                  29.15     1:01.90 (32.75)                                        
 36 Maniyar, Anuj O           16 NTRO-ST              1:00.43    1:01.91  
                  28.92     1:01.91 (32.99)                                        
 37 Logsdon, Andrew T         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.38    1:02.85  
                  29.27     1:02.85 (33.58)                                        
 38 Chatham, Jarrod E         17 UN-01-ST             1:05.47    1:02.91  
                  29.75     1:02.91 (33.16)                                        
 39 Elliott, Jeffery D        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.28    1:03.67  
                  30.02     1:03.67 (33.65)                                        
 40 Schluter, Boris A         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.00    1:03.86  
                  29.28     1:03.86 (34.58)                                        
 41 Chatham, Parker E         17 UN-01-ST             1:08.99    1:04.57  
                  30.34     1:04.57 (34.23)                                        
 42 Hartman, Judah J          18 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.55    1:04.77  
                  30.31     1:04.77 (34.46)                                        
 43 Pimentel Salinas, Eddie   16 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.50    1:05.27  
                  29.15     1:05.27 (36.12)                                        
 43 Parsons, Kevin A          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.84    1:05.27  
                  30.05     1:05.27 (35.22)                                        
 45 Orloff, Joel M            15 UN-01-ST             1:11.08    1:05.32  
                  30.46     1:05.32 (34.86)                                        
 46 Kelly, Sean C             15 NTRO-ST              1:17.69    1:07.90  
                  31.27     1:07.90 (36.63)                                        
 47 Foight, Taylor C          17 NTRO-ST              1:08.44    1:08.18  
                  31.70     1:08.18 (36.48)                                        
 48 Anderson, Riley K         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.59    1:08.25  
                  30.73     1:08.25 (37.52)                                        
 49 Bernal, Nick N            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.05    1:08.96  
                  31.07     1:08.96 (37.89)                                        
 50 McCurley, Jr., James D    16 NTRO-ST              1:08.43    1:14.75  
                  32.39     1:14.75 (42.36)                                        
 51 Caldera, Angel F          15 NTRO-ST              1:23.95    1:15.84  
                  34.30     1:15.84 (41.54)                                        
 52 Robertson, Connor M       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.97    1:16.68  
                  36.24     1:16.68 (40.44)                                        
 53 Setliff, Christopher J    16 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.99    1:34.17  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeadon, Zach S            17 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.33    1:58.13  
                  26.79       56.97 (30.18)     1:27.67 (30.70)     1:58.13 (30.46)
  2 Gwin, Isaac A             17 NTRO-ST              1:56.65    1:59.42  
                  26.88       56.67 (29.79)     1:27.49 (30.82)     1:59.42 (31.93)
  3 Lozano, Josh L            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.80    2:05.32  
                  27.47       59.12 (31.65)     1:31.61 (32.49)     2:05.32 (33.71)
  4 Laflamme, Steven A        16 NTRO-ST              2:12.91    2:08.28  
                  27.94     1:00.20 (32.26)     1:33.88 (33.68)     2:08.28 (34.40)
  5 Salvador, Bryan A         17 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.47    2:08.31  
                  28.38     1:00.13 (31.75)     1:33.36 (33.23)     2:08.31 (34.95)
  6 Nelson, Grayden G         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.27    2:17.15  
                  30.69     1:07.16 (36.47)     1:43.43 (36.27)     2:17.15 (33.72)
  7 Moncrieft, Isaac E        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.35    2:23.62  
                  30.95     1:07.06 (36.11)     1:44.28 (37.22)     2:23.62 (39.34)
  8 Chatham, Jarrod E         17 UN-01-ST             2:51.56    2:24.97  
                  32.10     1:08.51 (36.41)     1:46.46 (37.95)     2:24.97 (38.51)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tao, David L              15 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.51      55.17  
                  25.84       55.17 (29.33)                                        
  2 Alaniz, JJ J              17 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.19      55.19  
                  25.93       55.19 (29.26)                                        
  3 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       18 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.95      55.48  
                  25.98       55.48 (29.50)                                        
  4 Dierkhising, Garrett T    17 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.00      57.79  
                  25.30       57.79 (32.49)                                        
  5 Player, Cullen C          17 Alamo Area-ST          59.04      59.30  
                  27.13       59.30 (32.17)                                        
  6 Jones, Max D              16 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.21      59.56  
                  29.37       59.56 (30.19)                                        
  7 Sandidge, Logan M         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.41    1:00.50  
                  28.03     1:00.50 (32.47)                                        
  8 Bjontegard, Zake G        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.56    1:00.85  
                  28.16     1:00.85 (32.69)                                        
  9 Nelms, Jake T             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.77    1:02.08  
                  27.74     1:02.08 (34.34)                                        
 10 Chatham, Jarrod E         17 UN-01-ST             1:04.00    1:03.01  
                  30.07     1:03.01 (32.94)                                        
 11 Fricke, Will H            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.01    1:03.92  
                  30.26     1:03.92 (33.66)                                        
 12 Gallagher, Josh A         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.38    1:04.10  
                  29.68     1:04.10 (34.42)                                        
 13 Pringle, Jesus L          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.63    1:05.19  
                  28.71     1:05.19 (36.48)                                        
 14 Robertson, Connor M       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.64    1:11.58  
                  33.49     1:11.58 (38.09)                                        
 15 Caldera, Angel F          15 NTRO-ST              1:41.51    1:13.63  
                  34.71     1:13.63 (38.92)                                        
 16 Garcia, Evan M            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.13    1:16.81  
                  35.84     1:16.81 (40.97)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Brandon R         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.23    1:57.98  
                  26.32       56.69 (30.37)     1:30.64 (33.95)     1:57.98 (27.34)
  2 Shay, Michael A           15 NTRO-ST              1:57.79    1:58.26  
                  26.11       55.13 (29.02)     1:30.47 (35.34)     1:58.26 (27.79)
  3 Yeadon, Zach S            17 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.38    1:58.36  
                  25.93       55.77 (29.84)     1:31.42 (35.65)     1:58.36 (26.94)
  4 Rosenkoetter, Jacob V     17 NTRO-ST              1:53.42    1:58.85  
                  24.95       54.02 (29.07)     1:31.37 (37.35)     1:58.85 (27.48)
  5 Calvillo, Mikey J         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.72    1:59.07  
                  26.22       56.76 (30.54)     1:32.08 (35.32)     1:59.07 (26.99)
  6 Barrett, Matthew R        16 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.87    2:00.12  
                  26.12       58.40 (32.28)     1:32.31 (33.91)     2:00.12 (27.81)
  7 Brettmann, Samuel A       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.99    2:00.26  
                  26.25       57.46 (31.21)     1:32.49 (35.03)     2:00.26 (27.77)
  8 Rawls, Corban W           17 NTRO-ST              1:50.13    2:00.56  
                  25.75       56.34 (30.59)     1:33.32 (36.98)     2:00.56 (27.24)
  9 Giandinoto, Cole T        17 UN-ST                1:57.56    2:00.90  
                  26.15       57.11 (30.96)     1:33.16 (36.05)     2:00.90 (27.74)
 10 Alaniz, JJ J              17 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.51    2:01.79  
                  26.94       58.51 (31.57)     1:33.13 (34.62)     2:01.79 (28.66)
 11 Alarcon, Greyson B        15 NTRO-ST              2:00.34    2:02.28  
                  26.30       56.46 (30.16)     1:34.03 (37.57)     2:02.28 (28.25)
 12 Tao, David L              15 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.39    2:02.65  
                  27.10       59.72 (32.62)     1:35.10 (35.38)     2:02.65 (27.55)
 13 Yeager, Chris R           18 NTRO-ST              1:56.13    2:04.08  
                  26.82       56.60 (29.78)     1:35.84 (39.24)     2:04.08 (28.24)
 14 Gwin, Isaac A             17 NTRO-ST              1:53.85    2:04.56  
                  26.15       57.27 (31.12)     1:35.39 (38.12)     2:04.56 (29.17)
 15 Ryherd, Seth S            17 UN-ST                1:54.16    2:05.12  
                  27.17       59.50 (32.33)     1:35.62 (36.12)     2:05.12 (29.50)
 16 Welch, Wyatt C            16 NTRO-ST              2:00.71    2:05.36  
                  26.91       59.21 (32.30)     1:36.39 (37.18)     2:05.36 (28.97)
 17 Gwin, Luke C              17 NTRO-ST              2:04.59    2:07.05  
                  28.03       58.51 (30.48)     1:39.00 (40.49)     2:07.05 (28.05)
 18 Cronk, Wyatt G            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.39    2:07.62  
                  27.47       59.03 (31.56)     1:38.83 (39.80)     2:07.62 (28.79)
 19 Carey, Diego D            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.76    2:07.73  
                  26.97       59.28 (32.31)     1:37.69 (38.41)     2:07.73 (30.04)
 20 Bodemer, Kyle J           16 UN-ST                2:02.67    2:08.56  
                  27.33     1:01.05 (33.72)     1:38.99 (37.94)     2:08.56 (29.57)
 21 Carey, Justin J           20 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.44    2:08.68  
                  27.38     1:01.18 (33.80)     1:38.91 (37.73)     2:08.68 (29.77)
 22 Jones, Max D              16 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.79    2:08.98  
                  27.99     1:02.40 (34.41)     1:38.22 (35.82)     2:08.98 (30.76)
 23 Duke, Damian A            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.47    2:09.12  
                  28.00     1:01.69 (33.69)     1:38.72 (37.03)     2:09.12 (30.40)
 24 Ford, Travis S            17 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.34    2:10.21  
                  27.92     1:00.55 (32.63)     1:41.37 (40.82)     2:10.21 (28.84)
 25 Player, Cullen C          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.68    2:11.66  
                  28.01     1:01.45 (33.44)     1:41.97 (40.52)     2:11.66 (29.69)
 26 Shankar, Prathyush B      16 NTRO-ST              2:05.30    2:11.85  
                  27.97     1:01.36 (33.39)     1:40.17 (38.81)     2:11.85 (31.68)
 27 Nelms, Jake T             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.34    2:11.90  
                  28.10     1:00.10 (32.00)     1:41.84 (41.74)     2:11.90 (30.06)
 28 Sandidge, Logan M         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.87    2:12.37  
                  27.15     1:01.29 (34.14)     1:41.53 (40.24)     2:12.37 (30.84)
 29 Nazarian, Adam K          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.74    2:15.36  
                  29.66     1:04.55 (34.89)     1:43.88 (39.33)     2:15.36 (31.48)
 30 Chatham, Jarrod E         17 UN-01-ST             2:13.51    2:15.63  
                  30.68     1:05.80 (35.12)     1:44.99 (39.19)     2:15.63 (30.64)
 31 Elliott, Jeffery D        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.61    2:15.67  
                  29.86     1:05.87 (36.01)     1:45.28 (39.41)     2:15.67 (30.39)
 32 Nelson, Grayden G         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.17    2:16.08  
                  29.12     1:04.68 (35.56)     1:47.76 (43.08)     2:16.08 (28.32)
 32 Pimentel Salinas, Eddie   16 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.84    2:16.08  
                  28.72     1:03.02 (34.30)     1:44.36 (41.34)     2:16.08 (31.72)
 34 Bjontegard, Zake G        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.78    2:16.59  
                  28.13     1:02.20 (34.07)     1:45.87 (43.67)     2:16.59 (30.72)
 35 Jackson, Trey D           16 NTRO-ST              2:13.87    2:17.16  
                  28.69     1:04.25 (35.56)     1:45.51 (41.26)     2:17.16 (31.65)
 36 Laflamme, Steven A        16 NTRO-ST              2:17.17    2:17.62  
                  27.83     1:02.17 (34.34)     1:46.71 (44.54)     2:17.62 (30.91)
 37 Pringle, Jesus L          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.99    2:19.27  
                  28.94     1:04.27 (35.33)     1:48.94 (44.67)     2:19.27 (30.33)
 38 Hartman, Judah J          18 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.63    2:19.39  
                  29.55     1:08.33 (38.78)     1:47.88 (39.55)     2:19.39 (31.51)
 39 Orloff, Joel M            15 UN-01-ST             2:14.62    2:19.57  
                  31.26     1:07.32 (36.06)     1:48.69 (41.37)     2:19.57 (30.88)
 40 Viramontes Perez, Tavo J  15 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.67    2:19.77  
                  28.38     1:04.09 (35.71)     1:46.16 (42.07)     2:19.77 (33.61)
 41 Chatham, Parker E         17 UN-01-ST             2:18.53    2:20.25  
                  30.72     1:07.78 (37.06)     1:46.70 (38.92)     2:20.25 (33.55)
 42 Fricke, Will H            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.57    2:20.40  
                  29.95     1:05.84 (35.89)     1:48.05 (42.21)     2:20.40 (32.35)
 43 Gallagher, Josh A         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.77    2:21.74  
                  28.87     1:06.54 (37.67)     1:50.43 (43.89)     2:21.74 (31.31)
 44 Bravo, Alex M             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.71    2:23.06  
                  29.56     1:04.03 (34.47)     1:49.32 (45.29)     2:23.06 (33.74)
 45 McCurley, Jr., James D    16 NTRO-ST              2:19.96    2:23.62  
                  32.03     1:09.15 (37.12)     1:50.37 (41.22)     2:23.62 (33.25)
 46 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.78    2:25.31  
                  35.73     1:12.41 (36.68)     1:55.48 (43.07)     2:25.31 (29.83)
 47 Bernal, Nick N            15 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.10    2:25.40  
                  30.00     1:06.71 (36.71)     1:52.36 (45.65)     2:25.40 (33.04)
 48 Logsdon, Andrew T         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.15    2:25.66  
                  29.93                             1:08.79 ( )     1:53.36 (44.57)
        2:25.66 (32.30)                                                            
 49 Parsons, Kevin A          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.32    2:27.40  
                  31.31     1:09.11 (37.80)     1:53.40 (44.29)     2:27.40 (34.00)
 50 McNease, Stephen A        17 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.50    2:29.17  
                  30.36     1:08.78 (38.42)     1:53.35 (44.57)     2:29.17 (35.82)
 51 Robertson, Connor M       15 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.57    2:30.99  
                  36.03     1:13.36 (37.33)     1:59.69 (46.33)     2:30.99 (31.30)
 52 Foight, Taylor C          17 NTRO-ST              2:28.15    2:31.82  
                  31.47     1:13.32 (41.85)     1:57.84 (44.52)     2:31.82 (33.98)
 53 Caldera, Angel F          15 NTRO-ST              2:44.63    2:38.37  
                  34.87     1:13.35 (38.48)     2:02.78 (49.43)     2:38.37 (35.59)
 54 Garcia, Evan M            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.11    2:58.75  
                  34.21     1:16.28 (42.07)   2:18.56 (1:02.28)     2:58.75 (40.19)
 55 Setliff, Christopher J    16 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.99    3:14.64  
                  36.13     1:28.61 (52.48)   2:30.47 (1:01.86)     3:14.64 (44.17)
 
Men 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shay, Michael A           15 NTRO-ST              4:10.93    4:09.49  
                  26.24       55.90 (29.66)     1:27.14 (31.24)     1:57.87 (30.73)
        2:33.95 (36.08)     3:10.27 (36.32)     3:40.38 (30.11)     4:09.49 (29.11)
  2 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       18 Alamo Area-ST        4:26.58    4:14.75  
                  26.63       57.45 (30.82)     1:30.62 (33.17)     2:03.05 (32.43)
        2:38.77 (35.72)     3:15.37 (36.60)     3:46.00 (30.63)     4:14.75 (28.75)
  3 Garcia, Brandon R         15 Alamo Area-ST        4:16.11    4:18.80  
                  27.54       59.16 (31.62)     1:32.12 (32.96)     2:05.19 (33.07)
        2:41.53 (36.34)     3:18.28 (36.75)     3:48.35 (30.07)     4:18.80 (30.45)
  4 Lozano, Josh L            17 Alamo Area-ST        4:09.01    4:21.59  
                  26.95       57.28 (30.33)     1:30.81 (33.53)     2:03.68 (32.87)
        2:41.84 (38.16)     3:20.71 (38.87)     3:51.44 (30.73)     4:21.59 (30.15)
  5 Dziergowski, Steven S     16 Alamo Area-ST        4:21.60    4:23.61  
                  28.39     1:01.20 (32.81)     1:34.98 (33.78)     2:07.74 (32.76)
        2:45.91 (38.17)     3:24.62 (38.71)     3:54.95 (30.33)     4:23.61 (28.66)
  6 Nelson, Grayden G         15 Alamo Area-ST        4:55.45    4:33.65  
                  28.76     1:02.10 (33.34)     1:37.88 (35.78)     2:12.80 (34.92)
        2:54.58 (41.78)     3:35.73 (41.15)     4:05.40 (29.67)     4:33.65 (28.25)
  7 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 Alamo Area-ST        5:37.26    5:04.67  
                  34.33     1:14.87 (40.54)     1:52.77 (37.90)     2:30.67 (37.90)
        3:14.96 (44.29)     3:59.93 (44.97)     4:32.73 (32.80)     5:04.67 (31.94)
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 119                    
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio  10335.5   2. Nitro Swimming                     6777
  3. Unattached Aaaa                     730   4. UnAtt - Nitro Swimming            500.5
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 119                   
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio     5074   2. Nitro Swimming                     3586
  3. UnAtt - Nitro Swimming            336.5   4. Unattached Aaaa                   212.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 119                    
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio   5261.5   2. Nitro Swimming                     3191
  3. Unattached Aaaa                   517.5   4. UnAtt - Nitro Swimming              164