2016 ST SASA Sombrero Series II / STA-16-79
Barshop Natatorium - 11/11/2016 through 11/13/2016        
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartlage, Savannah E       6 LIFE-ST                   NT      23.96  
  2 Gilman, Bobbi A            6 HSC-ST                 24.10      25.06  
  3 Whyle, Savannah L          6 AAAA-ST                27.00      26.31  
  4 Flores, Raylin M           6 MSC-ST                 35.20      32.51  
  5 Cooper, Ava A              5 MM-ST                  46.79      36.83  
  6 Deykin, Claire A           5 SASA-ST                   NT      39.30  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartlage, Savannah E       6 LIFE-ST                   NT      53.08  
  2 Gilman, Bobbi A            6 HSC-ST                 53.99    1:02.17  
  3 Whyle, Savannah L          6 AAAA-ST              1:03.30    1:05.12  
  4 Cooper, Ava A              5 MM-ST                1:35.79    1:17.06  
  5 Flores, Raylin M           6 MSC-ST                    NT    1:18.49  
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whyle, Savannah L          6 AAAA-ST              2:17.49    2:32.63  
                1:13.32   2:32.63 (1:19.31)                                        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilman, Bobbi A            6 HSC-ST                 26.88      27.46  
  2 Hartlage, Savannah E       6 LIFE-ST                   NT      29.32  
  3 Whyle, Savannah L          6 AAAA-ST                30.00      34.06  
  4 Cooper, Ava A              5 MM-ST                  48.79      38.00  
  5 Flores, Raylin M           6 MSC-ST                 56.04      38.99  
  6 Deykin, Claire A           5 SASA-ST                   NT      40.63  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whyle, Savannah L          6 AAAA-ST              1:06.69    1:20.59  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Whyle, Savannah L          6 AAAA-ST                37.40         DQ  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hartlage, Savannah E       6 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Whyle, Savannah L          6 AAAA-ST                33.89         DQ  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilman, Bobbi A            6 HSC-ST               1:05.99    1:25.74  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Anali           7 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      19.77  
  2 Whyle, Penelope T          7 AAAA-ST                27.07      21.02  
  3 Davis, Brennan E           7 SASA-ST                28.13      21.34  
  4 Hart, Dakota P             7 MM-ST                  24.20      21.95  
  5 Huizar, Isela M            7 LIFE-ST                   NT      23.87  
  6 Kiehne, Kenley S           7 HOT-ST                 26.20      23.92  
  7 Haymore, Glory A           7 SASA-ST                27.95      27.03  
  8 Wilson, Ella D             7 SASA-ST                35.81      30.17  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Anali           7 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      39.76  
  2 Whyle, Penelope T          7 AAAA-ST                47.63      44.99  
  3 Kiehne, Kenley S           7 HOT-ST                 57.18      52.51  
  4 Haymore, Glory A           7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:00.71  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huizar, Isela M            7 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:14.09  
                2:15.79         2:14.09 ( )                                        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Anali           7 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      23.01  
  2 Whyle, Penelope T          7 AAAA-ST                27.39      24.36  
  3 Davis, Brennan E           7 SASA-ST                   NT      25.20  
  4 Huizar, Isela M            7 LIFE-ST                   NT      27.17  
  5 Haymore, Glory A           7 SASA-ST                32.05      29.12  
  6 Kiehne, Kenley S           7 HOT-ST                 30.30      29.45  
  7 Hart, Dakota P             7 MM-ST                  27.66      29.69  
  8 Wilson, Ella D             7 SASA-ST                49.23      40.88  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Anali           7 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      50.33  
  2 Whyle, Penelope T          7 AAAA-ST                51.45      53.21  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Dakota P             7 MM-ST                  33.79      29.64  
  2 Davis, Brennan E           7 SASA-ST                   NT      30.94  
  3 Whyle, Penelope T          7 AAAA-ST                38.21      37.95  
  4 Huizar, Isela M            7 LIFE-ST                   NT      38.78  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Anali           7 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      58.23  
  2 Whyle, Penelope T          7 AAAA-ST              1:16.08    1:11.90  
  3 Huizar, Isela M            7 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:23.24  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Anali           7 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      27.27  
  2 Whyle, Penelope T          7 AAAA-ST                32.00      30.03  
  3 Huizar, Isela M            7 LIFE-ST                   NT      31.48  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Anali           7 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      57.93  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Whyle, Penelope T          7 AAAA-ST              2:11.06         DQ  
 -- Huizar, Isela M            7 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
                1:04.73        DQ (1:12.13)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, Marisa C           8 LIFE-ST                21.66      20.12  
  2 Sarantopoulos, Deanna C    8 LIFE-ST                   NT      20.74  
  3 Sharp, Lakelyn O           8 MM-ST                  20.83      20.83  
  4 Bosshardt, Faith M         8 SASA-ST                20.13      21.53  
  5 Castillo, Aracelis         8 MSC-ST                    NT      22.80  
  6 Bourquin, Kylie G          8 LIFE-ST                   NT      23.43  
  7 Kidder, Montana J          8 LIFE-ST                   NT      25.92  
  8 Castillo, Amanda           8 MSC-ST                    NT      26.49  
  9 Sanchez-Wong, Bella M      8 MSC-ST                 29.46      26.55  
 10 Kirkpatrick, Aliza C       8 SASA-ST                25.88      26.81  
 11 Castilla, Paulina I        8 Laredo Nadadores-ST  1:00.00      32.02  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Olivia M            8 LIFE-ST                35.16      37.08  
  2 Jones, Kinley A            8 SASA-ST                   NT      40.18  
  3 Sharp, Lakelyn O           8 MM-ST                  44.79      44.20  
  4 Lee, Amber J               8 SASA-ST                   NT      45.61  
  5 Kidder, Montana J          8 LIFE-ST                   NT      51.59  
  6 Castillo, Aracelis         8 MSC-ST                    NT      52.84  
  7 Sanchez-Wong, Bella M      8 MSC-ST               1:06.39      56.07  
  8 Castillo, Amanda           8 MSC-ST                    NT      56.29  
  9 Castilla, Paulina I        8 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00    1:03.69  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Olivia M            8 LIFE-ST              1:17.58    1:15.54  
                  36.90     1:15.54 (38.64)                                        
  2 Leftwich, Megan E          8 HSC-ST               1:31.31    1:24.71  
                  41.31     1:24.71 (43.40)                                        
  3 Jones, Kinley A            8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:33.98  
                  42.90     1:33.98 (51.08)                                        
  4 Burns, Brooke M            8 SASA-ST              1:47.19    1:35.85  
                  45.46     1:35.85 (50.39)                                        
 -- Bowers, Marisa C           8 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
                2:01.86              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Olivia M            8 LIFE-ST              2:50.00    2:44.39  
                  38.19     1:20.83 (42.64)     2:03.79 (42.96)     2:44.39 (40.60)
  2 Jones, Kinley A            8 SASA-ST                   NT    3:16.03  
                  41.52     1:33.34 (51.82)     2:25.93 (52.59)     3:16.03 (50.10)
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosshardt, Faith M         8 SASA-ST                   NT      21.97  
  2 Sarantopoulos, Deanna C    8 LIFE-ST                   NT      23.81  
  3 Kirkpatrick, Aliza C       8 SASA-ST                30.41      27.07  
  4 Bourquin, Kylie G          8 LIFE-ST                   NT      27.99  
  5 Bowers, Marisa C           8 LIFE-ST                30.09      28.34  
  6 Kidder, Montana J          8 LIFE-ST                   NT      32.23  
  7 Castilla, Paulina I        8 Laredo Nadadores-ST  1:00.00      34.47  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Olivia M            8 LIFE-ST                46.25      40.72  
  2 Jones, Kinley A            8 SASA-ST                   NT      42.95  
  3 Song, Isabelle E           8 HSC-ST                 45.48      43.32  
  4 Leftwich, Megan E          8 HSC-ST                 45.99      44.52  
  5 Lee, Amber J               8 SASA-ST                   NT      46.83  
  6 Bourquin, Kylie G          8 LIFE-ST                   NT      55.37  
  7 Todd, Eva H                8 MM-ST                1:02.17      57.07  
  8 Kim, Alisha S              8 LIFE-ST                   NT      59.79  
  9 Schoenenberger, Sara M     8 MM-ST                1:04.10    1:00.80  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Isabelle E           8 HSC-ST               1:41.99    1:32.27  
                  44.34     1:32.27 (47.93)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Brooke M            8 SASA-ST                   NT      26.64  
  2 Sharp, Lakelyn O           8 MM-ST                  33.79      26.80  
  3 Kidder, Montana J          8 LIFE-ST                   NT      30.58  
  4 Bowers, Marisa C           8 LIFE-ST                33.13      32.61  
  5 Schoenenberger, Sara M     8 MM-ST                  51.79      44.79  
 -- Bosshardt, Faith M         8 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Olivia M            8 LIFE-ST                50.11      49.17  
  2 Jones, Kinley A            8 SASA-ST                51.77      51.36  
  3 Song, Isabelle E           8 HSC-ST               1:06.06      53.31  
  4 Lee, Amber J               8 SASA-ST                   NT      57.43  
  5 Kidder, Montana J          8 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:05.68  
  6 Schoenenberger, Sara M     8 MM-ST                1:47.65    1:35.23  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Brooke M            8 SASA-ST                   NT    2:01.72  
                  57.94   2:01.72 (1:03.78)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leftwich, Megan E          8 HSC-ST                 19.99      18.92  
  2 Kim, Alisha S              8 LIFE-ST                   NT      27.87  
  3 Bourquin, Kylie G          8 LIFE-ST                   NT      29.38  
  4 Kidder, Montana J          8 LIFE-ST                   NT      32.03  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Olivia M            8 LIFE-ST                40.27      40.44  
  2 Jones, Kinley A            8 SASA-ST                   NT      47.71  
  3 Lee, Amber J               8 SASA-ST                   NT      54.69  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Olivia M            8 LIFE-ST              1:30.78    1:28.32  
                  43.94     1:28.32 (44.38)                                        
  2 Leftwich, Megan E          8 HSC-ST               1:38.26    1:34.70  
                  43.99     1:34.70 (50.71)                                        
  3 Jones, Kinley A            8 SASA-ST              1:38.05    1:39.77  
                1:39.85         1:39.77 ( )                                        
 -- Burns, Brooke M            8 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                1:05.55        DQ (1:06.76)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Chelsea S          9 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      16.46  
  2 Holmes, Natalie F          9 MSC-ST                 27.41      16.81  
  3 Fuchs, Maia P              9 HOT-ST                 25.77      17.85  
  4 Kellogg, Cameron K         9 LIFE-ST                   NT      18.87  
  5 Munoz, Trinity F           9 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      19.79  
  6 Dowdy, Addyson L           9 SASA-ST                20.60      20.52  
  7 Sarantopoulos, Demi A      9 LIFE-ST                   NT      20.95  
  8 Saldana, Rebeca G          9 LIFE-ST                   NT      22.54  
  9 Black, Miranda K           9 AAAA-ST                30.00      29.59  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Natalie F          9 MSC-ST                 35.79      34.11  
  2 Davis, Emery R             9 SASA-ST                39.91      35.99  
  3 Deykin, Kate S             9 SASA-ST                34.07      36.49  
  4 Chavez, Chelsea S          9 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      36.58  
  5 Guzman, Angela             9 CLUB-ST                50.00      38.95  
  6 Kellogg, Cameron K         9 LIFE-ST                   NT      40.62  
  7 Kanaskar, Samika M         9 SASA-ST                   NT      41.06  
  8 MacPherson, Kate E         9 HSC-ST                 41.08      41.60  
  9 Dowdy, Addyson L           9 SASA-ST                44.80      43.25  
 10 Munoz, Trinity F           9 CLUB-ST                43.75      44.44  
 11 Fuchs, Maia P              9 HOT-ST                 52.77      44.47  
 12 Saldana, Rebeca G          9 LIFE-ST                   NT      49.30  
 13 Black, Miranda K           9 AAAA-ST              1:05.00    1:02.20  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S             9 SASA-ST              1:19.40    1:18.51  
                  37.79     1:18.51 (40.72)                                        
  2 Freelon, Harmonee E        9 SASA-ST              1:28.03    1:23.73  
                  38.77     1:23.73 (44.96)                                        
  3 Kanaskar, Samika M         9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:37.70  
                  46.12     1:37.70 (51.58)                                        
  4 Burguete, Sofia A          9 AAAA-ST              1:46.57    1:52.61  
                1:52.92         1:52.61 ( )                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Natalie F          9 MSC-ST               2:49.87    2:40.59  
                  34.86     1:16.13 (41.27)     1:58.71 (42.58)     2:40.59 (41.88)
  2 Chavez, Chelsea S          9 CLUB-ST              3:10.00    2:46.15  
                  37.94     1:18.29 (40.35)     2:01.04 (42.75)     2:46.15 (45.11)
  3 Deykin, Kate S             9 SASA-ST              2:50.88    2:52.01  
                  39.69     1:23.79 (44.10)     2:09.81 (46.02)     2:52.01 (42.20)
  4 MacPherson, Kate E         9 HSC-ST               3:18.99    3:19.25  
                  43.36     1:34.69 (51.33)     2:28.63 (53.94)     3:19.25 (50.62)
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Natalie F          9 MSC-ST                    NT      19.96  
  2 Fuchs, Maia P              9 HOT-ST                 29.77      21.34  
  3 Chavez, Chelsea S          9 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      23.25  
  4 Kellogg, Cameron K         9 LIFE-ST                   NT      23.58  
  5 Sarantopoulos, Demi A      9 LIFE-ST                   NT      24.34  
  6 Munoz, Trinity F           9 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      24.47  
  7 Saldana, Rebeca G          9 LIFE-ST                   NT      26.62  
  8 Black, Miranda K           9 AAAA-ST                35.00      31.26  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S             9 SASA-ST                41.31      42.00  
  2 Freelon, Harmonee E        9 SASA-ST                41.22      43.35  
  3 Davis, Emery R             9 SASA-ST                   NT      45.88  
  4 Chavez, Chelsea S          9 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      47.30  
  5 Fuchs, Maia P              9 HOT-ST                 59.77      47.50  
  6 MacPherson, Kate E         9 HSC-ST                 47.06      48.37  
  7 Kanaskar, Samika M         9 SASA-ST                   NT      50.25  
  8 Munoz, Trinity F           9 CLUB-ST                41.44      51.81  
  9 Jaroszewski, Mia B         9 SASA-ST                   NT      58.04  
 10 Burguete, Sofia A          9 AAAA-ST              1:06.36      58.08  
 11 Saldana, Rebeca G          9 LIFE-ST                   NT      59.22  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freelon, Harmonee E        9 SASA-ST              1:29.07    1:32.11  
                  45.29     1:32.11 (46.82)                                        
  2 MacPherson, Kate E         9 HSC-ST               1:51.39    1:41.33  
                  49.44     1:41.33 (51.89)                                        
  3 Munoz, Trinity F           9 CLUB-ST              1:52.51    1:54.25  
                  54.66     1:54.25 (59.59)                                        
  4 Burguete, Sofia A          9 AAAA-ST              2:22.00    2:01.91  
                  57.83   2:01.91 (1:04.08)                                        
 -- Deykin, Kate S             9 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  43.66          DQ (45.13)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freelon, Harmonee E        9 SASA-ST                   NT      25.96  
  2 Saldana, Rebeca G          9 LIFE-ST                   NT      28.18  
  3 Black, Miranda K           9 AAAA-ST                32.00      30.83  
 -- Jaroszewski, Mia B         9 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S             9 SASA-ST                   NT      48.85  
  2 Davis, Emery R             9 SASA-ST                55.21      50.30  
  3 Kellogg, Cameron K         9 LIFE-ST                   NT      50.40  
  4 Freelon, Harmonee E        9 SASA-ST                51.01      51.51  
  5 Kanaskar, Samika M         9 SASA-ST                   NT      52.01  
  6 Chavez, Chelsea S          9 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      52.02  
  7 Burguete, Sofia A          9 AAAA-ST                53.17      53.51  
  8 MacPherson, Kate E         9 HSC-ST                 56.80      54.15  
  9 Saldana, Rebeca G          9 LIFE-ST                   NT      57.54  
 10 Fuchs, Maia P              9 HOT-ST               1:05.77      58.43  
 11 Black, Miranda K           9 AAAA-ST              1:10.00    1:04.03  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellogg, Cameron K         9 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:49.70  
                  51.96     1:49.70 (57.74)                                        
  2 Deykin, Kate S             9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:51.21  
                  53.84     1:51.21 (57.37)                                        
  3 Burguete, Sofia A          9 AAAA-ST              1:58.59    2:04.33  
                  58.05   2:04.33 (1:06.28)                                        
 -- Black, Miranda K           9 AAAA-ST              2:30.00         DQ  
                1:06.23        DQ (1:05.82)                                        
 -- Kanaskar, Samika M         9 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  57.09        DQ (1:01.25)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellogg, Cameron K         9 LIFE-ST                   NT      20.54  
  2 Freelon, Harmonee E        9 SASA-ST                   NT      20.72  
  3 Chavez, Chelsea S          9 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      21.46  
  4 Fuchs, Maia P              9 HOT-ST                 34.77      22.97  
  5 Munoz, Trinity F           9 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      25.61  
  6 Saldana, Rebeca G          9 LIFE-ST                   NT      27.15  
  7 Dhillon, Mannat K          9 LIFE-ST                   NT      32.98  
 -- Jaroszewski, Mia B         9 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S             9 SASA-ST                43.27      44.07  
  2 Kellogg, Cameron K         9 LIFE-ST                   NT      45.44  
  3 Davis, Emery R             9 SASA-ST                   NT      45.70  
  4 Guzman, Angela             9 CLUB-ST                51.03      47.67  
  5 Chavez, Chelsea S          9 CLUB-ST              1:30.00      48.42  
  6 MacPherson, Kate E         9 HSC-ST                 47.63      52.20  
  7 Kanaskar, Samika M         9 SASA-ST                   NT      57.94  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S             9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:37.77  
                  44.39     1:37.77 (53.38)                                        
 -- MacPherson, Kate E         9 HSC-ST               1:40.99         DQ  
                  54.28        DQ (1:08.31)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S             9 SASA-ST              1:32.51    1:26.89  
                  40.20     1:26.89 (46.69)                                        
  2 Burguete, Sofia A          9 AAAA-ST              1:53.31    1:49.59  
                  52.66     1:49.59 (56.93)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S             9 SASA-ST              3:20.85    3:10.61  
                  43.39     1:31.56 (48.17)     2:27.98 (56.42)     3:10.61 (42.63)
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pronk, Emily S            10 LIFE-ST                21.18      17.32  
  2 Fain, Samantha H          10 MM-ST                  38.99      18.48  
  3 Bowers, Alexa K           10 LIFE-ST                20.52      19.09  
  4 Vizcarra, Sofia G         10 LIFE-ST                   NT      19.15  
  5 Forsythe, Morgan M        10 HSC-ST                 24.99      20.38  
  6 Whatley, Abigail F        10 SASA-ST                23.94      21.82  
  7 Salazar, Sophie A         10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  1:00.00      24.08  
  8 Fayta, Caraline L         10 MSC-ST                 27.38      25.10  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista A         10 SASA-ST                31.21      30.65  
  2 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       10 SASA-ST                32.88      32.85  
  3 Marrou, Kathleen          10 MM-ST                  35.89      33.65  
  4 Hartman, Zoee Z           10 SASA-ST                34.72      33.77  
  5 Bzibziak, Lexie G         10 MSC-ST                 34.07      33.93  
  6 Weisbruch, Delaney G      10 PRGN-ST                33.30      33.96  
  7 Goldhammer, Grace E       10 LIFE-ST                35.69      35.03  
  8 Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST                36.73      35.65  
  9 Pronk, Emily S            10 LIFE-ST                43.25      36.82  
 10 Whyle, Cheyenne B         10 AAAA-ST                36.85      38.08  
 11 Vizcarra, Sofia G         10 LIFE-ST                   NT      40.22  
 12 Stratton, Mercedes A      10 LIFE-ST                   NT      40.82  
 13 Hartlage, Brianna R       10 LIFE-ST                45.89      41.12  
 14 Brillhart, Ellah R        10 HOT-ST                 41.38      42.13  
 15 Bowers, Alexa K           10 LIFE-ST                42.66      43.44  
 16 Whatley, Abigail F        10 SASA-ST                58.58      47.79  
 17 Forsythe, Morgan M        10 HSC-ST               1:10.99      50.41  
 18 Fayta, Caraline L         10 MSC-ST                    NT      54.70  
 19 Salazar, Sophie A         10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00      56.35  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Carli E            10 AAAA-ST              1:12.58    1:10.74  
                  34.79     1:10.74 (35.95)                                        
  2 Weisbruch, Delaney G      10 PRGN-ST              1:14.79    1:13.92  
                  34.46     1:13.92 (39.46)                                        
  3 Marrou, Kathleen          10 MM-ST                1:16.98    1:15.93  
                  36.23     1:15.93 (39.70)                                        
  4 Goldhammer, Grace E       10 LIFE-ST              1:17.33    1:17.76  
                  35.26     1:17.76 (42.50)                                        
  5 Hartman, Zoee Z           10 SASA-ST              1:25.97    1:18.81  
                  37.17     1:18.81 (41.64)                                        
  6 Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST              1:22.38    1:19.56  
                  38.06     1:19.56 (41.50)                                        
  7 Van Dusen, Ella G         10 MM-ST                1:23.13    1:22.05  
                  38.92     1:22.05 (43.13)                                        
  8 Whyle, Cheyenne B         10 AAAA-ST              1:26.27    1:27.32  
                  40.15     1:27.32 (47.17)                                        
  9 Kopplin, Phoebe M         10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:29.82  
                  42.89     1:29.82 (46.93)                                        
 10 Brillhart, Ellah R        10 HOT-ST               1:41.50    1:31.68  
                  44.55     1:31.68 (47.13)                                        
 11 Sutherlun, Serena M       10 HSC-ST               1:31.48    1:33.12  
                  44.43     1:33.12 (48.69)                                        
 12 Vizcarra, Sofia G         10 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:34.72  
                  43.67     1:34.72 (51.05)                                        
 13 Stratton, Mercedes A      10 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:35.35  
                  47.35     1:35.35 (48.00)                                        
 14 Bowers, Alexa K           10 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:40.50  
                  45.98     1:40.50 (54.52)                                        
 15 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      10 UN-ST                1:55.99    1:42.84  
                  48.40     1:42.84 (54.44)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Carli E            10 AAAA-ST              2:34.97    2:33.08  
                  34.52     1:14.56 (40.04)     1:55.25 (40.69)     2:33.08 (37.83)
  2 Weisbruch, Delaney G      10 PRGN-ST              2:58.42    2:38.10  
                  36.32     1:16.90 (40.58)     1:57.86 (40.96)     2:38.10 (40.24)
  3 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       10 SASA-ST              2:40.68    2:45.07  
                  36.12     1:18.77 (42.65)     2:03.88 (45.11)     2:45.07 (41.19)
  4 Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST                   NT    2:47.22  
                  36.37     1:18.33 (41.96)     2:03.88 (45.55)     2:47.22 (43.34)
  5 Goldhammer, Grace E       10 LIFE-ST              2:56.12    2:47.91  
                  37.26     1:19.25 (41.99)   2:47.91 (1:28.66)         2:47.91 ( )
  6 Bzibziak, Lexie G         10 MSC-ST                    NT    2:49.00  
                  38.43     1:21.75 (43.32)     2:06.06 (44.31)     2:49.00 (42.94)
  7 Whyle, Cheyenne B         10 AAAA-ST              3:13.30    3:10.05  
                  39.71     1:28.41 (48.70)   3:10.00 (1:41.59)      3:10.05 (0.05)
  8 Fain, Samantha H          10 MM-ST                3:10.79    3:13.58  
                  41.71     1:33.14 (51.43)     2:25.46 (52.32)     3:13.58 (48.12)
  9 Stratton, Mercedes A      10 LIFE-ST                   NT    3:35.66  
                  50.33     1:46.27 (55.94)     2:43.88 (57.61)     3:35.66 (51.78)
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista A         10 SASA-ST                   NT    7:01.08  
                  36.30     1:19.25 (42.95)     2:02.45 (43.20)     2:46.00 (43.55)
        3:29.08 (43.08)     4:11.85 (42.77)     4:55.79 (43.94)     5:39.58 (43.79)
        6:22.66 (43.08)     7:01.08 (38.42)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pronk, Emily S            10 LIFE-ST                27.57      19.82  
  2 Brillhart, Ellah R        10 HOT-ST                 25.96      22.40  
  3 Forsythe, Morgan M        10 HSC-ST                 26.99      23.21  
  4 Whatley, Abigail F        10 SASA-ST                26.54      23.37  
  5 Vizcarra, Sofia G         10 LIFE-ST                   NT      23.44  
  6 Bowers, Alexa K           10 LIFE-ST                26.52      24.64  
  7 Fayta, Caraline L         10 MSC-ST                    NT      27.29  
  8 Salazar, Sophie A         10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  1:00.00      28.02  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista A         10 SASA-ST                37.50      36.62  
  2 Bzibziak, Lexie G         10 MSC-ST                    NT      38.60  
  3 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       10 SASA-ST                37.59      39.42  
  4 Hartman, Zoee Z           10 SASA-ST                41.63      41.32  
  5 Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST                43.40      41.77  
  6 Goldhammer, Grace E       10 LIFE-ST                   NT      41.89  
  7 Sutherlun, Serena M       10 HSC-ST                 55.51      46.95  
  8 Brillhart, Ellah R        10 HOT-ST                 49.88      48.53  
  9 Whatley, Abigail F        10 SASA-ST              1:01.88      51.51  
 10 Hartlage, Brianna R       10 LIFE-ST                59.55      52.06  
 11 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      10 UN-ST                  56.97      52.66  
 12 Stratton, Mercedes A      10 LIFE-ST                   NT      54.39  
 13 Salazar, Sophie A         10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00    1:06.29  
 -- Vizcarra, Sofia G         10 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Allardyce, Eva A          10 PRGN-ST                54.76         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista A         10 SASA-ST              1:24.40    1:24.05  
                  43.16     1:24.05 (40.89)                                        
  2 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       10 SASA-ST              1:38.57    1:24.57  
                  40.82     1:24.57 (43.75)                                        
  3 Marrou, Kathleen          10 MM-ST                1:27.98    1:26.55  
  4 Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST              1:32.18    1:27.88  
                  42.06     1:27.88 (45.82)                                        
  5 Fain, Samantha H          10 MM-ST                1:42.75    1:33.49  
                  45.84     1:33.49 (47.65)                                        
  6 Whyle, Cheyenne B         10 AAAA-ST              1:37.56    1:35.35  
                1:36.21         1:35.35 ( )                                        
  7 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      10 UN-ST                2:05.99    1:47.17  
                1:47.17         1:47.17 ( )                                        
  8 Allardyce, Eva A          10 PRGN-ST              2:15.99    1:50.65  
                  55.15     1:50.65 (55.50)                                        
  9 Stratton, Mercedes A      10 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:05.50  
                1:01.58   2:05.50 (1:03.92)                                        
 -- Bzibziak, Lexie G         10 MSC-ST                    NT         DQ  
                  40.62          DQ (42.87)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vizcarra, Sofia G         10 LIFE-ST                   NT      29.12  
  2 Whatley, Abigail F        10 SASA-ST                   NT      36.12  
 -- Bowers, Alexa K           10 LIFE-ST                30.80         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       10 SASA-ST                44.25      43.13  
  2 Goldhammer, Grace E       10 LIFE-ST                45.80      43.95  
  3 Bzibziak, Lexie G         10 MSC-ST                    NT      47.16  
  4 Hartman, Zoee Z           10 SASA-ST                47.87      47.46  
  5 Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST                48.18      47.47  
  6 Fain, Samantha H          10 MM-ST                  50.77      48.60  
  7 Pronk, Emily S            10 LIFE-ST                56.68      50.21  
  8 Sutherlun, Serena M       10 HSC-ST               1:02.48      50.22  
  9 Kelner, Calista A         10 SASA-ST                52.25      51.92  
 10 Stratton, Mercedes A      10 LIFE-ST                   NT      53.20  
 11 Whyle, Cheyenne B         10 AAAA-ST                51.71      53.64  
 12 Brillhart, Ellah R        10 HOT-ST                 52.62      53.91  
 13 Hartlage, Brianna R       10 LIFE-ST              1:02.01      54.39  
 14 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      10 UN-ST                  58.45      58.04  
 15 Allardyce, Eva A          10 PRGN-ST                57.74      58.60  
 -- Vizcarra, Sofia G         10 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Salazar, Sophie A         10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Franco, Anakaren          10 UN-ST                1:00.00         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       10 SASA-ST              1:36.40    1:35.75  
                  45.65     1:35.75 (50.10)                                        
  2 Goldhammer, Grace E       10 LIFE-ST              1:36.09    1:36.08  
                  46.07     1:36.08 (50.01)                                        
  3 Cronk, Carli E            10 AAAA-ST              1:43.75    1:40.88  
                  47.98     1:40.88 (52.90)                                        
  4 Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:45.69  
                  50.61     1:45.69 (55.08)                                        
  5 Sutherlun, Serena M       10 HSC-ST               1:54.92    1:48.41  
                  53.06     1:48.41 (55.35)                                        
  6 Rudewick, Katheryn L      10 MM-ST                1:41.79    1:50.34  
                  51.21     1:50.34 (59.13)                                        
  7 Van Dusen, Ella G         10 MM-ST                1:49.01    1:51.33  
                  52.33     1:51.33 (59.00)                                        
  8 Hartlage, Brianna R       10 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:54.82  
                  54.93     1:54.82 (59.89)                                        
  9 Brillhart, Ellah R        10 HOT-ST               1:54.89    1:58.14  
                  55.62   1:58.14 (1:02.52)                                        
 10 Whyle, Cheyenne B         10 AAAA-ST              1:59.53    1:59.20  
                  56.06   1:59.20 (1:03.14)                                        
 11 Stratton, Mercedes A      10 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:00.52  
                  55.02   2:00.52 (1:05.50)                                        
 12 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      10 UN-ST                2:07.61    2:02.92  
                  59.82   2:02.92 (1:03.10)                                        
 13 Allardyce, Eva A          10 PRGN-ST              2:07.57    2:04.28  
                  59.94   2:04.28 (1:04.34)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherlun, Serena M       10 HSC-ST                 30.03      19.72  
  2 Vizcarra, Sofia G         10 LIFE-ST                   NT      22.37  
  3 Franco, Anakaren          10 UN-ST                1:00.00      22.72  
  4 Fain, Samantha H          10 MM-ST                  54.55      23.59  
  5 Brillhart, Ellah R        10 HOT-ST                 27.06      24.38  
  6 Whatley, Abigail F        10 SASA-ST                   NT      27.19  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Carli E            10 AAAA-ST                35.12      35.20  
  2 Kelner, Calista A         10 SASA-ST                35.36      37.15  
  3 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       10 SASA-ST                38.16      38.52  
  4 Weisbruch, Delaney G      10 PRGN-ST                41.26      41.87  
  5 Marrou, Kathleen          10 MM-ST                  50.73      43.21  
  6 Whyle, Cheyenne B         10 AAAA-ST                50.31      46.01  
  7 Hartlage, Brianna R       10 LIFE-ST                   NT      51.71  
  8 Brillhart, Ellah R        10 HOT-ST                 55.65      53.80  
  9 Fain, Samantha H          10 MM-ST                  56.89    1:02.02  
 -- Forsythe, Morgan M        10 HSC-ST               1:30.99         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Carli E            10 AAAA-ST              1:33.89    1:23.08  
                  38.67     1:23.08 (44.41)                                        
  2 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       10 SASA-ST              1:28.33    1:28.05  
                  39.05     1:28.05 (49.00)                                        
  3 Hartman, Zoee Z           10 SASA-ST              1:45.00    1:42.71  
                  43.12     1:42.71 (59.59)                                        
  4 Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:44.70  
                  46.78     1:44.70 (57.92)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weisbruch, Delaney G      10 PRGN-ST              1:44.02    1:23.66  
                  39.17     1:23.66 (44.49)                                        
  2 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       10 SASA-ST              1:24.38    1:24.04  
                  38.78     1:24.04 (45.26)                                        
  3 Marrou, Kathleen          10 MM-ST                1:28.79    1:29.95  
                  40.90     1:29.95 (49.05)                                        
  4 Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST              1:31.44    1:33.58  
                  46.11     1:33.58 (47.47)                                        
  5 Sutherlun, Serena M       10 HSC-ST               1:43.37    1:38.49  
                  46.63     1:38.49 (51.86)                                        
  6 Whyle, Cheyenne B         10 AAAA-ST              1:36.94    1:39.80  
                  45.82     1:39.80 (53.98)                                        
  7 Hartlage, Brianna R       10 LIFE-ST              2:13.69    1:42.89  
                  50.39     1:42.89 (52.50)                                        
  8 Kopplin, Phoebe M         10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:44.74  
                  46.55     1:44.74 (58.19)                                        
  9 Rudewick, Katheryn L      10 MM-ST                1:48.79    1:46.84  
                  49.08     1:46.84 (57.76)                                        
 10 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      10 UN-ST                2:00.99    1:51.25  
                  55.15     1:51.25 (56.10)                                        
 11 Allardyce, Eva A          10 PRGN-ST              1:54.85    1:52.43  
                  56.20     1:52.43 (56.23)                                        
 12 Bowers, Alexa K           10 LIFE-ST              2:05.90    1:59.66  
                  56.22   1:59.66 (1:03.44)                                        
 -- Brillhart, Ellah R        10 HOT-ST               1:50.50         DQ  
                  56.00          DQ (53.02)                                        
 -- Stratton, Mercedes A      10 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  58.41          DQ (58.05)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Zoee Z           10 SASA-ST              3:27.62    3:18.04  
                  41.56     1:30.47 (48.91)     2:30.34 (59.87)     3:18.04 (47.70)
  2 Van Dusen, Ella G         10 MM-ST                3:04.79    3:18.60  
                  44.12     1:35.81 (51.69)     2:33.69 (57.88)     3:18.60 (44.91)
 -- Kelner, Calista A         10 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  39.78     1:29.34 (49.56)   2:31.45 (1:02.11)          DQ (39.44)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       11 SASA-ST                28.69      27.36  
  2 Mealey, Maddie G          11 SASA-ST                28.81      29.59  
  3 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 SASA-ST                30.74      30.38  
  4 Black, Meriden T          11 SASA-ST                30.89      30.61  
  5 Torres, Daniela Y         11 LIFE-ST                   NT      31.01  
  6 Hernandez Andino, Daira   11 SASA-ST                32.48      31.41  
  7 Ojeda, Camila             11 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00      32.67  
  8 Simone, Elizabeth C       11 MM-ST                  39.11      34.83  
  9 Blain, Ellen M            11 AAAA-ST                40.00      36.49  
 10 Snyder, Taylor B          11 HSC-ST                 47.14      37.70  
 11 Schneider, Maddie N       11 MSC-ST                 45.18      38.33  
 12 Brewster, Kates K         11 MM-ST                  42.85      39.18  
 13 Mills, Ella K             11 SASA-ST                41.64      41.60  
 14 Medina Pow, Salma A       11 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00      42.76  
 15 Filipe, Seanna L          11 LIFE-ST                   NT      42.86  
 16 Aviles, Natiliegh B       11 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00      43.06  
 17 Sanchez, Gilian A         11 LIFE-ST                39.90      43.99  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       11 SASA-ST              1:02.28      59.38  
                  28.60       59.38 (30.78)                                        
  2 Mealey, Maddie G          11 SASA-ST              1:04.36    1:03.81  
                  30.47     1:03.81 (33.34)                                        
  3 Black, Meriden T          11 SASA-ST              1:08.91    1:06.75  
                  32.20     1:06.75 (34.55)                                        
  4 Torres, Daniela Y         11 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:08.72  
                  32.19     1:08.72 (36.53)                                        
  5 Kanary, Karina M          11 HSC-ST               1:09.37    1:09.22  
                  33.16     1:09.22 (36.06)                                        
  6 Hernandez Andino, Daira   11 SASA-ST              1:14.93    1:13.57  
                  35.67     1:13.57 (37.90)                                        
  7 Gunn, Delaney K           11 AAAA-ST              1:16.91    1:14.87  
                  35.89     1:14.87 (38.98)                                        
  8 Fosbenner, Emily G        11 UN-ST                1:35.99    1:17.18  
                  37.57     1:17.18 (39.61)                                        
  9 Simone, Elizabeth C       11 MM-ST                1:24.52    1:19.75  
                  37.33     1:19.75 (42.42)                                        
 10 Schoenenberger, Amy L     11 MM-ST                1:23.88    1:26.71  
                  41.65     1:26.71 (45.06)                                        
 11 Burguete, Laura V         11 AAAA-ST              1:48.41    1:32.32  
                  46.01     1:32.32 (46.31)                                        
 12 Filipe, Seanna L          11 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:38.88  
                  46.28     1:38.88 (52.60)                                        
 13 Ham, Bailey A             11 HSC-ST               2:47.94    1:56.18  
                  56.11   1:56.18 (1:00.07)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Daniela Y         11 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:29.88  
                  32.93     1:11.11 (38.18)     1:50.91 (39.80)     2:29.88 (38.97)
  2 Zadel, Lizzie M           11 SASA-ST              2:43.89    2:31.34  
                  34.29     1:13.57 (39.28)     1:54.35 (40.78)     2:31.34 (36.99)
  3 Castillo, Lyriq J         11 AAAA-ST              2:41.52    2:34.87  
                  35.57     1:15.21 (39.64)     1:55.60 (40.39)     2:34.87 (39.27)
  4 Hernandez Andino, Daira   11 SASA-ST              2:48.02    2:39.87  
                  35.23     1:16.04 (40.81)   2:39.87 (1:23.83)         2:39.87 ( )
  5 Ojeda, Camila             11 Laredo Nadadores-ST  4:00.00    2:58.17  
                1:26.62     2:13.62 (47.00)     2:58.20 (44.58)         2:58.17 ( )
  6 Schneider, Maddie N       11 MSC-ST               3:03.09    3:03.38  
                  40.82     1:28.31 (47.49)     2:17.60 (49.29)     3:03.38 (45.78)
  7 Snyder, Taylor B          11 HSC-ST               3:04.99    3:07.63  
                  42.04     1:32.40 (50.36)     2:22.74 (50.34)     3:07.63 (44.89)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       11 SASA-ST              6:09.69    5:45.52  
                  30.02     1:03.51 (33.49)     1:38.42 (34.91)     2:13.66 (35.24)
        2:49.58 (35.92)     3:24.87 (35.29)     4:00.48 (35.61)     4:36.39 (35.91)
        5:12.04 (35.65)     5:45.52 (33.48)                                        
  2 Black, Meriden T          11 SASA-ST                   NT    6:14.35  
                  33.83     1:11.53 (37.70)     1:49.94 (38.41)     2:27.68 (37.74)
        3:05.95 (38.27)     3:44.91 (38.96)     4:23.70 (38.79)     5:01.72 (38.02)
        5:39.82 (38.10)     6:14.35 (34.53)                                        
  3 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 SASA-ST              6:34.92    6:40.65  
                  34.36     1:14.39 (40.03)     1:55.21 (40.82)     2:36.94 (41.73)
        3:17.90 (40.96)     3:58.91 (41.01)     4:39.71 (40.80)     5:20.51 (40.80)
        6:01.40 (40.89)     6:40.65 (39.25)                                        
  4 Schneider, Maddie N       11 MSC-ST                    NT    8:13.72  
                  41.96     1:33.04 (51.08)     2:24.04 (51.00)     3:14.72 (50.68)
        4:06.54 (51.82)     4:57.08 (50.54)     5:47.60 (50.52)     6:37.70 (50.10)
        7:27.88 (50.18)     8:13.72 (45.84)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       11 SASA-ST                32.26      31.68  
  2 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 SASA-ST                34.12      33.50  
  3 Mealey, Maddie G          11 SASA-ST                34.06      34.43  
  4 Ward, Carissa M           11 HSC-ST                 37.78      35.00  
  5 Black, Meriden T          11 SASA-ST                35.75      35.71  
  6 Kanary, Karina M          11 HSC-ST                 36.34      35.73  
  7 Zadel, Lizzie M           11 SASA-ST                35.60      36.94  
  8 Ojeda, Camila             11 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00      38.50  
  9 Hernandez Andino, Daira   11 SASA-ST                48.17      38.63  
 10 Fosbenner, Emily G        11 UN-ST                  41.41      39.90  
 11 Simone, Elizabeth C       11 MM-ST                  50.66      43.47  
 12 Schoenenberger, Amy L     11 MM-ST                  44.01      44.96  
 13 Fransen, Isabel/Bella L   11 PRGN-ST                55.99      46.89  
 14 Blain, Ellen M            11 AAAA-ST                48.43      46.92  
 15 Schneider, Maddie N       11 MSC-ST                 59.02      47.89  
 16 Kelly, Catalina C         11 SASA-ST                   NT      49.36  
 17 Medina Pow, Salma A       11 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00      50.02  
 18 Mills, Ella K             11 SASA-ST                50.38      50.55  
 19 Burguete, Laura V         11 AAAA-ST                49.75      50.71  
 20 Brewster, Kates K         11 MM-ST                  46.79      51.52  
 21 Mabie, Zoe M              11 HSC-ST                 56.72      53.53  
 22 Ham, Bailey A             11 HSC-ST                 59.63      55.30  
 23 Sanchez, Gilian A         11 LIFE-ST                46.38      55.41  
 24 Aviles, Natiliegh B       11 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00      58.01  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       11 SASA-ST              1:08.78    1:07.61  
                  32.58     1:07.61 (35.03)                                        
  2 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 SASA-ST              1:12.82    1:12.71  
                  35.28     1:12.71 (37.43)                                        
  3 Black, Meriden T          11 SASA-ST              1:16.00    1:15.56  
                  37.52     1:15.56 (38.04)                                        
  4 Ward, Carissa M           11 HSC-ST               1:20.09    1:17.58  
                  38.34     1:17.58 (39.24)                                        
  5 Zadel, Lizzie M           11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:20.82  
                  37.96     1:20.82 (42.86)                                        
  6 Hernandez Andino, Daira   11 SASA-ST              1:25.92    1:25.67  
                1:25.69         1:25.67 ( )                                        
  7 Ojeda, Camila             11 Laredo Nadadores-ST  3:00.00    1:28.93  
                  42.46     1:28.93 (46.47)                                        
  8 Fosbenner, Emily G        11 UN-ST                1:31.79    1:32.16  
                  45.97     1:32.16 (46.19)                                        
  9 Gunn, Delaney K           11 AAAA-ST              1:36.06    1:35.42  
                  46.45     1:35.42 (48.97)                                        
 10 Schoenenberger, Amy L     11 MM-ST                1:33.96    1:35.93  
                  46.20     1:35.93 (49.73)                                        
 11 Burguete, Laura V         11 AAAA-ST              1:50.00    1:41.98  
                  48.19     1:41.98 (53.79)                                        
 12 Blain, Ellen M            11 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:42.60  
                  47.77     1:42.60 (54.83)                                        
 13 Ham, Bailey A             11 HSC-ST               2:04.54    2:01.63  
                1:00.65   2:01.63 (1:00.98)                                        
 -- Mabie, Zoe M              11 HSC-ST               1:59.06         DQ  
                  54.20          DQ (58.72)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       11 SASA-ST                33.45      33.59  
  2 Kanary, Karina M          11 HSC-ST                 36.40      36.18  
  3 Ward, Carissa M           11 HSC-ST                 48.93      40.47  
  4 Mealey, Maddie G          11 SASA-ST                41.19      40.88  
  5 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 SASA-ST                42.63      41.66  
  6 Castillo, Lyriq J         11 AAAA-ST                43.73      43.86  
  7 Gunn, Delaney K           11 AAAA-ST                42.79      44.53  
  8 Ojeda, Camila             11 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00      45.18  
  9 Fosbenner, Emily G        11 UN-ST                  50.63      47.05  
 10 Medina Pow, Salma A       11 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00      47.49  
 11 Blain, Ellen M            11 AAAA-ST                52.64      48.37  
 12 Hernandez Andino, Daira   11 SASA-ST                   NT      49.50  
 13 Schneider, Maddie N       11 MSC-ST                 53.78      49.83  
 13 Simone, Elizabeth C       11 MM-ST                  51.79      49.83  
 15 Sanchez, Gilian A         11 LIFE-ST                41.25      50.27  
 16 Fransen, Isabel/Bella L   11 PRGN-ST                55.99      50.35  
 17 Mills, Ella K             11 SASA-ST                52.86      52.64  
 18 Mabie, Zoe M              11 HSC-ST                 56.61      56.78  
 19 Ham, Bailey A             11 HSC-ST                 58.40      58.09  
 20 Aviles, Natiliegh B       11 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00      59.01  
 -- Kelly, Catalina C         11 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Schoenenberger, Amy L     11 MM-ST                  55.85         DQ  
 -- Brewster, Kates K         11 MM-ST                  55.79         DQ  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       11 SASA-ST              1:12.36    1:11.83  
                  34.11     1:11.83 (37.72)                                        
  2 Kanary, Karina M          11 HSC-ST               1:17.91    1:19.12  
                  37.39     1:19.12 (41.73)                                        
  3 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 SASA-ST              1:30.06    1:30.02  
                1:30.02         1:30.02 ( )                                        
  4 Gunn, Delaney K           11 AAAA-ST              1:41.21    1:37.90  
                  45.75     1:37.90 (52.15)                                        
  5 Simone, Elizabeth C       11 MM-ST                1:45.79    1:47.10  
                  52.51     1:47.10 (54.59)                                        
  6 Schneider, Maddie N       11 MSC-ST                    NT    1:47.13  
                  52.74     1:47.13 (54.39)                                        
  7 Fosbenner, Emily G        11 UN-ST                1:58.96    1:48.59  
                  51.66     1:48.59 (56.93)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Gilian A         11 LIFE-ST              1:35.00    1:51.06  
                  54.41     1:51.06 (56.65)                                        
  9 Filipe, Seanna L          11 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:10.70  
                1:01.33   2:10.70 (1:09.37)                                        
 10 Ham, Bailey A             11 HSC-ST               2:06.69    2:12.29  
                1:03.31   2:12.29 (1:08.98)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M          11 HSC-ST               2:45.79    2:48.62  
                  37.28     1:20.00 (42.72)     2:04.69 (44.69)     2:48.62 (43.93)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mealey, Maddie G          11 SASA-ST                34.42      32.49  
  2 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 SASA-ST                34.57      33.50  
  3 Black, Meriden T          11 SASA-ST                37.38      33.81  
  4 Zadel, Lizzie M           11 SASA-ST                35.94      35.63  
  5 Hernandez Andino, Daira   11 SASA-ST                40.42      38.52  
  6 Ojeda, Camila             11 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00      43.38  
  7 Blain, Ellen M            11 AAAA-ST                48.00      44.90  
  8 Simone, Elizabeth C       11 MM-ST                  46.19      44.94  
  9 Snyder, Taylor B          11 HSC-ST                 45.42      46.07  
 10 Schneider, Maddie N       11 MSC-ST                    NT      51.32  
 11 Filipe, Seanna L          11 LIFE-ST                   NT      55.09  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       11 SASA-ST              1:15.39    1:12.34  
                  32.98     1:12.34 (39.36)                                        
  2 Mealey, Maddie G          11 SASA-ST              1:21.01    1:17.55  
                  34.00     1:17.55 (43.55)                                        
  3 Snyder, Taylor B          11 HSC-ST               1:40.99    1:46.29  
                  47.71     1:46.29 (58.58)                                        
 -- Torres, Daniela Y         11 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  36.05          DQ (43.53)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 SASA-ST              1:25.31    1:15.51  
                  33.96     1:15.51 (41.55)                                        
  2 Black, Meriden T          11 SASA-ST              1:18.49    1:17.86  
                  34.58     1:17.86 (43.28)                                        
  3 Zadel, Lizzie M           11 SASA-ST              1:17.23    1:18.31  
                  34.82     1:18.31 (43.49)                                        
  4 Castillo, Lyriq J         11 AAAA-ST              1:26.07    1:20.73  
                  37.79     1:20.73 (42.94)                                        
  5 Hernandez Andino, Daira   11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:25.39  
                  38.28     1:25.39 (47.11)                                        
  6 Fosbenner, Emily G        11 UN-ST                1:34.20    1:29.76  
                  41.63     1:29.76 (48.13)                                        
  7 Schneider, Maddie N       11 MSC-ST                    NT    1:35.97  
                  47.33     1:35.97 (48.64)                                        
  8 Simone, Elizabeth C       11 MM-ST                1:41.45    1:37.38  
                  44.62     1:37.38 (52.76)                                        
  9 Schoenenberger, Amy L     11 MM-ST                1:42.40    1:39.59  
                  45.80     1:39.59 (53.79)                                        
 10 Filipe, Seanna L          11 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:50.37  
                  51.09     1:50.37 (59.28)                                        
 11 Ham, Bailey A             11 HSC-ST               1:58.62    2:01.95  
                1:00.47   2:01.95 (1:01.48)                                        
 -- Gunn, Delaney K           11 AAAA-ST              1:40.00         DQ  
                  44.09          DQ (43.77)                                        
 -- Burguete, Laura V         11 AAAA-ST              1:50.00         DQ  
                  47.25          DQ (59.74)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mealey, Maddie G          11 SASA-ST              2:46.09    2:35.55  
                  34.49     1:14.41 (39.92)     1:59.57 (45.16)     2:35.55 (35.98)
  2 Kanary, Karina M          11 HSC-ST               2:40.81    2:43.08  
                  37.81     1:21.63 (43.82)     2:05.41 (43.78)     2:43.08 (37.67)
  3 Torres, Daniela Y         11 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:48.46  
                  37.23     1:21.54 (44.31)     2:10.48 (48.94)     2:48.46 (37.98)
  4 Zadel, Lizzie M           11 SASA-ST                   NT    2:50.49  
                  38.02     1:21.42 (43.40)     2:14.94 (53.52)     2:50.49 (35.55)
  5 Schneider, Maddie N       11 MSC-ST                    NT    3:25.80  
                  50.16     1:43.89 (53.73)     2:39.63 (55.74)     3:25.80 (46.17)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M          11 HSC-ST               5:55.99    5:37.65  
                  36.43     1:22.61 (46.18)     2:07.63 (45.02)     2:52.61 (44.98)
        3:34.37 (41.76)     4:18.63 (44.26)     4:59.08 (40.45)     5:37.65 (38.57)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       12 SASA-ST                26.80      26.56  
  2 Martinez Cantu, Edith Y   12 CLUB-ST                28.56      28.24  
  3 Wyna, Jenny H             12 MSC-ST                 29.85      29.49  
  4 Mueller, Beth M           12 HSC-ST                 30.68      29.68  
  5 Mueller, Riley B          12 HSC-ST                 30.71      29.88  
  6 Gomez, Sofia N            12 CLUB-ST                35.78      29.96  
  7 Maldonado, Riki S         12 SASA-ST                30.81      30.18  
  8 Beller, Mallory C         12 HSC-ST                 30.30      30.24  
  9 Allen, Shelby S           12 LIFE-ST                31.13      30.88  
  9 Bourquin, Paige E         12 LIFE-ST                33.01      30.88  
 11 Layne-Davis, Ella R       12 SASA-ST                   NT      31.80  
 12 Hunter, Hannah K          12 MM-ST                  30.94      32.32  
 13 Englehart, Isa G          12 SASA-ST                   NT      32.66  
 14 Stojanovski, Sofia A      12 MM-ST                  38.58      33.04  
 15 Rivera, Kennedy C         12 SASA-ST                35.09      33.23  
 16 Gonzalez, Gabby A         12 MSC-ST                    NT      33.56  
 17 Beck, Gabrielle C         12 LIFE-ST                   NT      33.90  
 18 Castilla, Frida V         12 Laredo Nadadores-ST    40.18      34.13  
 19 Vincent, Lexi F           12 PRGN-ST                35.24      34.53  
 20 McCormick, Isabella R     12 LIFE-ST                38.62      34.77  
 21 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  12 HSC-ST                 36.53      36.60  
 22 Marshall, Olivia G        12 DRD-ST                 41.98      40.09  
 23 Garcia, Meli              12 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00      40.10  
 24 Dominguez, Elena I        12 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00      58.57  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST              1:03.68    1:01.92  
                  29.73     1:01.92 (32.19)                                        
  2 Maldonado, Riki S         12 SASA-ST              1:08.20    1:05.12  
                  32.14     1:05.12 (32.98)                                        
  3 Wyna, Jenny H             12 MSC-ST               1:03.91    1:05.69  
                  31.93     1:05.69 (33.76)                                        
  4 Allen, Shelby S           12 LIFE-ST              1:07.65    1:08.36  
                  32.77     1:08.36 (35.59)                                        
  5 Bourquin, Paige E         12 LIFE-ST              1:17.68    1:09.03  
                  32.21     1:09.03 (36.82)                                        
  6 Hunter, Hannah K          12 MM-ST                1:09.53    1:11.08  
                  34.58     1:11.08 (36.50)                                        
  7 Salahshour, Katherine E   12 AAAA-ST              1:14.47    1:13.34  
                  34.20     1:13.34 (39.14)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Gabby A         12 MSC-ST                    NT    1:15.44  
                  35.20     1:15.44 (40.24)                                        
  9 Beck, Gabrielle C         12 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:17.45  
                  37.58     1:17.45 (39.87)                                        
 10 Rivera, Kennedy C         12 SASA-ST              1:15.15    1:18.11  
                  36.73     1:18.11 (41.38)                                        
 11 Englehart, Isa G          12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:19.56  
                  37.03     1:19.56 (42.53)                                        
 12 Vincent, Lexi F           12 PRGN-ST              1:20.80    1:21.81  
                  39.36     1:21.81 (42.45)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Sofia N            12 CLUB-ST              2:31.62    2:17.27  
                  32.18     1:07.27 (35.09)     1:42.89 (35.62)     2:17.27 (34.38)
  2 Beller, Mallory C         12 HSC-ST               2:28.60    2:28.44  
                  33.75     1:10.56 (36.81)     1:49.84 (39.28)     2:28.44 (38.60)
  3 Allen, Shelby S           12 LIFE-ST              2:40.34    2:30.49  
                  35.08     1:13.46 (38.38)     1:51.94 (38.48)     2:30.49 (38.55)
  4 Maldonado, Riki S         12 SASA-ST              2:30.55    2:30.61  
                  34.42     1:12.51 (38.09)     1:53.66 (41.15)     2:30.61 (36.95)
  5 Stojanovski, Sofia A      12 MM-ST                2:20.79    2:35.09  
                  35.22     1:14.50 (39.28)     1:55.27 (40.77)     2:35.09 (39.82)
  6 Hunter, Hannah K          12 MM-ST                2:32.03    2:36.55  
                  35.09     1:15.26 (40.17)     1:55.68 (40.42)     2:36.55 (40.87)
  7 Holzman, Taylor H         12 HSC-ST               2:48.62    2:43.56  
                  36.90     1:18.75 (41.85)     2:02.39 (43.64)     2:43.56 (41.17)
  8 Castilla, Frida V         12 Laredo Nadadores-ST  5:00.00    2:50.89  
                  37.86     1:21.04 (43.18)     2:06.69 (45.65)     2:50.89 (44.20)
  9 Englehart, Isa G          12 SASA-ST                   NT    2:57.73  
                  37.30     1:21.98 (44.68)     2:10.92 (48.94)     2:57.73 (46.81)
 10 Marshall, Olivia G        12 DRD-ST               3:18.06    3:09.80  
                  41.75     1:31.91 (50.16)     2:23.22 (51.31)     3:09.80 (46.58)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       12 SASA-ST              5:44.57    5:32.67  
                  28.72     1:01.46 (32.74)     1:34.94 (33.48)     2:09.08 (34.14)
        2:43.30 (34.22)     3:17.82 (34.52)     3:52.32 (34.50)     4:26.91 (34.59)
        5:01.23 (34.32)     5:32.67 (31.44)                                        
  2 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST                   NT    6:09.64  
                  32.73     1:09.90 (37.17)     1:47.73 (37.83)     2:24.50 (36.77)
        3:01.84 (37.34)     3:39.36 (37.52)     4:18.08 (38.72)     4:56.88 (38.80)
        5:35.03 (38.15)     6:09.64 (34.61)                                        
  3 Mueller, Beth M           12 HSC-ST               6:37.24    6:27.51  
                  33.13     1:11.06 (37.93)     1:50.63 (39.57)     2:30.46 (39.83)
        3:09.96 (39.50)     3:49.75 (39.79)     4:30.03 (40.28)     5:09.58 (39.55)
        5:49.77 (40.19)     6:27.51 (37.74)                                        
  4 Beller, Mallory C         12 HSC-ST               6:45.99    6:30.49  
                  34.92     1:13.52 (38.60)     1:52.79 (39.27)     2:32.60 (39.81)
        3:12.82 (40.22)     3:52.97 (40.15)     4:33.27 (40.30)     5:13.49 (40.22)
        5:53.27 (39.78)     6:30.49 (37.22)                                        
  5 Mueller, Riley B          12 HSC-ST               6:48.33    6:36.86  
                  34.45     1:15.33 (40.88)     1:55.61 (40.28)     2:35.91 (40.30)
        3:16.56 (40.65)     3:57.29 (40.73)     4:37.90 (40.61)     5:19.31 (41.41)
        5:59.11 (39.80)     6:36.86 (37.75)                                        
  6 Wyna, Jenny H             12 MSC-ST                    NT    6:54.58  
                  35.89     1:15.68 (39.79)     1:57.63 (41.95)     2:41.10 (43.47)
        3:24.62 (43.52)     4:08.06 (43.44)     4:51.39 (43.33)     5:34.24 (42.85)
        6:16.06 (41.82)     6:54.58 (38.52)                                        
  7 Hunter, Hannah K          12 MM-ST                7:10.79    7:03.90  
                  37.28     1:20.45 (43.17)     2:04.36 (43.91)     2:47.06 (42.70)
        3:31.31 (44.25)     4:15.32 (44.01)     4:59.90 (44.58)     5:42.83 (42.93)
        6:24.67 (41.84)     7:03.90 (39.23)                                        
  8 Holzman, Taylor H         12 HSC-ST               7:30.99    7:17.84  
                  38.94     1:21.85 (42.91)     2:05.53 (43.68)     2:49.92 (44.39)
        3:34.51 (44.59)     4:19.43 (44.92)     5:04.13 (44.70)     5:48.48 (44.35)
        6:32.06 (43.58)     7:17.84 (45.78)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Sofia N            12 CLUB-ST                37.39      33.98  
  2 Beller, Mallory C         12 HSC-ST                 34.79      34.13  
  3 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST                35.35      34.51  
  4 Bourquin, Paige E         12 LIFE-ST                38.35      34.57  
  5 Martinez Cantu, Edith Y   12 CLUB-ST                35.36      35.08  
  6 Wyna, Jenny H             12 MSC-ST                 37.23      37.46  
  7 Maldonado, Riki S         12 SASA-ST                38.62      38.59  
  8 Rivera, Kennedy C         12 SASA-ST                40.59      39.10  
  9 Stojanovski, Sofia A      12 MM-ST                  42.98      39.34  
 10 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  12 HSC-ST                 39.68      39.84  
 11 Song, Angela E            12 HSC-ST                 41.87      39.99  
 12 Layne-Davis, Ella R       12 SASA-ST                   NT      40.10  
 13 Hunter, Hannah K          12 MM-ST                  40.96      41.73  
 14 Vincent, Lexi F           12 PRGN-ST                41.14      42.30  
 15 Marshall, Olivia G        12 DRD-ST               1:00.00      45.31  
 16 Beck, Gabrielle C         12 LIFE-ST                   NT      45.86  
 17 McCormick, Isabella R     12 LIFE-ST                50.89      46.56  
 18 Clamons, Ivy E            12 HSC-ST                 50.72      49.65  
 19 Garcia, Meli              12 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00      55.81  
 20 Dominguez, Elena I        12 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00    1:01.61  
 -- Gonzalez, Gabby A         12 MSC-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Lila A             12 SASA-ST              1:00.57    1:01.17  
                  30.03     1:01.17 (31.14)                                        
  2 Gomez, Sofia N            12 CLUB-ST              1:19.21    1:10.72  
                  34.29     1:10.72 (36.43)                                        
  3 Mueller, Beth M           12 HSC-ST               1:11.90    1:11.69  
                  34.64     1:11.69 (37.05)                                        
  4 Beller, Mallory C         12 HSC-ST               1:15.77    1:12.53  
                  35.10     1:12.53 (37.43)                                        
  5 Mueller, Riley B          12 HSC-ST               1:11.59    1:13.22  
                  35.49     1:13.22 (37.73)                                        
  6 Bourquin, Paige E         12 LIFE-ST              1:20.78    1:15.00  
                  36.08     1:15.00 (38.92)                                        
  7 Martinez Cantu, Edith Y   12 CLUB-ST              1:14.67    1:15.18  
                  36.81     1:15.18 (38.37)                                        
  8 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST              1:20.73    1:18.37  
                  37.91     1:18.37 (40.46)                                        
  9 Wyna, Jenny H             12 MSC-ST               1:18.54    1:20.22  
                  39.03     1:20.22 (41.19)                                        
 10 Maldonado, Riki S         12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:23.60  
                  40.72     1:23.60 (42.88)                                        
 11 Stojanovski, Sofia A      12 MM-ST                1:28.00    1:25.46  
                  42.08     1:25.46 (43.38)                                        
 12 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  12 HSC-ST               1:31.66    1:26.22  
                1:26.15      1:26.22 (0.07)                                        
 13 Song, Angela E            12 HSC-ST               1:31.32    1:27.51  
                  41.93     1:27.51 (45.58)                                        
 14 Vincent, Lexi F           12 PRGN-ST              1:30.32    1:33.86  
                  46.75     1:33.86 (47.11)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Gabby A         12 MSC-ST                    NT    1:35.07  
                  44.11     1:35.07 (50.96)                                        
 16 Marshall, Olivia G        12 DRD-ST               2:00.00    1:42.38  
                  48.32     1:42.38 (54.06)                                        
 17 Clamons, Ivy E            12 HSC-ST               1:56.67    1:46.13  
                  50.05     1:46.13 (56.08)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Lila A             12 SASA-ST              2:13.57    2:14.09  
                  31.83     1:05.59 (33.76)     1:40.66 (35.07)     2:14.09 (33.43)
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten M       12 SASA-ST              2:19.18    2:15.86  
                  32.41     1:06.60 (34.19)     1:41.88 (35.28)     2:15.86 (33.98)
  3 Gomez, Sofia N            12 CLUB-ST              3:00.00    2:29.65  
                  35.60     1:13.27 (37.67)     1:51.69 (38.42)     2:29.65 (37.96)
  4 Mueller, Beth M           12 HSC-ST               2:37.35    2:32.47  
                  36.40     1:14.57 (38.17)     1:54.09 (39.52)     2:32.47 (38.38)
  5 Mueller, Riley B          12 HSC-ST               2:39.91    2:37.83  
                  36.20     1:16.26 (40.06)     1:57.63 (41.37)     2:37.83 (40.20)
  6 Englehart, Isa G          12 SASA-ST                   NT    3:10.03  
                  43.52     1:31.44 (47.92)     2:21.09 (49.65)     3:10.03 (48.94)
  7 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  12 HSC-ST               3:15.99    3:11.31  
                  41.27     1:26.89 (45.62)     2:12.36 (45.47)     3:11.31 (58.95)
 -- Gonzalez, Gabby A         12 MSC-ST                    NT         DQ  
                1:40.24   3:29.24 (1:49.00)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyna, Jenny H             12 MSC-ST                 39.40      38.72  
  2 Gomez, Sofia N            12 CLUB-ST                43.93      39.57  
  3 Mueller, Riley B          12 HSC-ST                 41.43      39.59  
  4 Mueller, Beth M           12 HSC-ST                 42.81      39.84  
  5 Martinez Cantu, Edith Y   12 CLUB-ST                41.89      41.50  
  6 Hunter, Hannah K          12 MM-ST                  45.40      43.19  
  7 Bourquin, Paige E         12 LIFE-ST                47.03      43.55  
  8 Beck, Gabrielle C         12 LIFE-ST                   NT      44.30  
  9 Stojanovski, Sofia A      12 MM-ST                  46.16      44.56  
 10 Rivera, Kennedy C         12 SASA-ST                50.63      44.91  
 11 Song, Angela E            12 HSC-ST                 52.72      47.11  
 12 Maldonado, Riki S         12 SASA-ST                47.29      48.30  
 13 Garcia, Meli              12 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00      49.45  
 14 Marshall, Olivia G        12 DRD-ST               1:07.00      50.27  
 15 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  12 HSC-ST                 51.74      50.60  
 16 Gonzalez, Gabby A         12 MSC-ST                    NT      51.12  
 17 Vincent, Lexi F           12 PRGN-ST              1:00.99      52.37  
 18 Clamons, Ivy E            12 HSC-ST                 54.41      52.92  
 -- McCormick, Isabella R     12 LIFE-ST                52.54         DQ  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       12 SASA-ST              1:21.57    1:19.40  
                  37.69     1:19.40 (41.71)                                        
  2 Wyna, Jenny H             12 MSC-ST               1:28.03    1:29.00  
                1:29.00         1:29.00 ( )                                        
  3 Salahshour, Katherine E   12 AAAA-ST              1:30.64    1:32.26  
  4 Hunter, Hannah K          12 MM-ST                1:35.28    1:34.04  
                  44.45     1:34.04 (49.59)                                        
  5 Bourquin, Paige E         12 LIFE-ST              1:47.76    1:37.52  
                  43.94     1:37.52 (53.58)                                        
  6 Beck, Gabrielle C         12 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:37.84  
                  46.30     1:37.84 (51.54)                                        
  7 Rivera, Kennedy C         12 SASA-ST              1:37.77    1:40.77  
                  47.15     1:40.77 (53.62)                                        
  8 Englehart, Isa G          12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:42.35  
                  48.19     1:42.35 (54.16)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Gabby A         12 MSC-ST                    NT    1:57.68  
                  52.88   1:57.68 (1:04.80)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       12 SASA-ST              2:55.60    2:47.98  
                  38.05     1:21.20 (43.15)     2:04.86 (43.66)     2:47.98 (43.12)
  2 Hunter, Hannah K          12 MM-ST                3:29.42    3:18.58  
                  44.41     1:35.18 (50.77)     2:27.26 (52.08)     3:18.58 (51.32)
  3 Beck, Gabrielle C         12 LIFE-ST                   NT    3:32.35  
                  47.07     1:40.51 (53.44)     2:38.91 (58.40)     3:32.35 (53.44)
  4 Clamons, Ivy E            12 HSC-ST               4:05.43    4:02.68  
                  54.55   1:59.30 (1:04.75)   3:00.55 (1:01.25)   4:02.68 (1:02.13)
 -- Wyna, Jenny H             12 MSC-ST               3:28.99         DQ  
                  42.57     1:29.21 (46.64)     2:20.39 (51.18)          DQ (46.98)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST                31.17      31.24  
  2 Martinez Cantu, Edith Y   12 CLUB-ST                33.03      33.52  
  3 Layne-Davis, Ella R       12 SASA-ST                   NT      33.62  
  4 Wyna, Jenny H             12 MSC-ST                 33.83      34.63  
  5 Allen, Shelby S           12 LIFE-ST                35.37      35.03  
  6 Bourquin, Paige E         12 LIFE-ST                38.89      36.29  
  7 Stojanovski, Sofia A      12 MM-ST                  42.79      36.82  
  8 Rivera, Kennedy C         12 SASA-ST                40.43      37.28  
  9 Holzman, Taylor H         12 HSC-ST                 38.81      38.48  
 10 Maldonado, Riki S         12 SASA-ST                39.13      39.42  
 11 Marshall, Olivia G        12 DRD-ST                 59.96      45.40  
 12 Vincent, Lexi F           12 PRGN-ST                46.92      45.48  
 13 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  12 HSC-ST                 47.70      45.94  
 14 Gonzalez, Gabby A         12 MSC-ST                    NT      49.86  
 15 Garcia, Meli              12 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00    1:09.46  
 -- McCormick, Isabella R     12 LIFE-ST                45.20         DQ  
 -- Castilla, Frida V         12 Laredo Nadadores-ST  1:30.00         DQ  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Lila A             12 SASA-ST                59.45      59.77  
                  28.32       59.77 (31.45)                                        
  2 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST              1:14.50    1:12.05  
                  33.45     1:12.05 (38.60)                                        
  3 Wyna, Jenny H             12 MSC-ST                    NT    1:17.33  
                  35.25     1:17.33 (42.08)                                        
  4 Beller, Mallory C         12 HSC-ST               1:24.34    1:18.22  
                  36.20     1:18.22 (42.02)                                        
  5 Allen, Shelby S           12 LIFE-ST              1:17.00    1:20.72  
                  36.93     1:20.72 (43.79)                                        
  6 Holzman, Taylor H         12 HSC-ST               1:28.81    1:23.44  
                  40.06     1:23.44 (43.38)                                        
 -- Martinez Cantu, Edith Y   12 CLUB-ST              1:12.02         DQ  
                  33.92          DQ (39.28)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Lila A             12 SASA-ST              2:16.26    2:13.49  
                  29.55     1:04.21 (34.66)     1:38.06 (33.85)     2:13.49 (35.43)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST              1:10.89    1:10.69  
                  33.88     1:10.69 (36.81)                                        
  2 Wyna, Jenny H             12 MSC-ST               1:13.78    1:15.36  
                  35.37     1:15.36 (39.99)                                        
  3 Bourquin, Paige E         12 LIFE-ST              1:28.39    1:17.96  
                  35.22     1:17.96 (42.74)                                        
  4 Allen, Shelby S           12 LIFE-ST              1:21.45    1:18.56  
                  37.47     1:18.56 (41.09)                                        
  5 Salahshour, Katherine E   12 AAAA-ST              1:22.25    1:20.69  
                  36.26     1:20.69 (44.43)                                        
  6 Rivera, Kennedy C         12 SASA-ST              1:28.28    1:23.92  
                  38.58     1:23.92 (45.34)                                        
  7 Englehart, Isa G          12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:26.93  
                  38.56     1:26.93 (48.37)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Gabby A         12 MSC-ST                    NT    1:31.33  
                  42.44     1:31.33 (48.89)                                        
  9 Vincent, Lexi F           12 PRGN-ST              1:33.44    1:38.28  
                  46.06     1:38.28 (52.22)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       12 SASA-ST              2:22.75    2:24.32  
                  32.43     1:08.87 (36.44)     1:52.56 (43.69)     2:24.32 (31.76)
  2 Wyna, Jenny H             12 MSC-ST               2:41.71    2:43.55  
                  34.95     1:17.44 (42.49)     2:06.30 (48.86)     2:43.55 (37.25)
  3 Englehart, Isa G          12 SASA-ST                   NT    3:19.25  
                  42.04     1:28.09 (46.05)   2:29.22 (1:01.13)     3:19.25 (50.03)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       12 SASA-ST              5:06.61    5:06.62  
                  32.72     1:09.75 (37.03)     1:47.22 (37.47)     2:25.40 (38.18)
        3:09.84 (44.44)     3:56.75 (46.91)     4:32.15 (35.40)     5:06.62 (34.47)
  2 Beller, Mallory C         12 HSC-ST               6:15.99    5:44.46  
                  37.18     1:20.72 (43.54)     2:02.43 (41.71)     2:44.07 (41.64)
        3:34.73 (50.66)     4:26.47 (51.74)     5:05.70 (39.23)     5:44.46 (38.76)
  3 Mueller, Beth M           12 HSC-ST               5:50.96    5:47.08  
                  38.27     1:25.70 (47.43)     2:07.45 (41.75)     2:48.81 (41.36)
        3:37.72 (48.91)     4:27.33 (49.61)     5:07.65 (40.32)     5:47.08 (39.43)
  4 Mueller, Riley B          12 HSC-ST               5:52.57    5:51.19  
                  43.75     1:33.76 (50.01)     2:14.69 (40.93)     2:56.00 (41.31)
        3:46.18 (50.18)     4:34.03 (47.85)     5:13.54 (39.51)     5:51.19 (37.65)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       13 SASA-ST                26.58      26.23  
  2 Croley, Sophia M          14 SASA-ST                26.06      26.96  
  3 Helmer, Macy J            14 SASA-ST                26.90      27.07  
  4 Smith, Maddie T           15 UN-ST                  30.03      28.21  
  5 La Beau, Sophia A         13 LIFE-ST                28.79      28.26  
  6 Black, Remington T        13 SASA-ST                29.42      28.46  
  7 McDonald, Kate L          14 HOT-ST                 29.25      28.65  
  8 Young, Maia G             13 SASA-ST                29.12      28.92  
  9 Rousey, Tamia R           14 LIFE-ST                28.50      29.11  
 10 Sawyer, Madison L         20 SASA-ST                28.70      29.26  
 11 Flores, Ariana I          16 PRGN-ST                29.67      29.70  
 12 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  13 SASA-ST                29.43      30.06  
 13 Mayer, Ingrid V           15 SASA-ST                   NT      30.91  
 14 Loughran, Haley G         16 PRGN-ST                32.24      31.48  
 15 Baldinell, Isabella M     13 LIFE-ST                   NT      31.75  
 16 Baroni, Emerson M         13 MM-ST                  32.38      31.94  
 17 Rice, Emma K              13 HSC-ST                 32.42      31.96  
 18 Flores, Gabriella I       13 PRGN-ST                32.42      32.92  
 19 Smith, Laura S            13 LIFE-ST                36.61      33.56  
 20 Page, Jasmyn J            13 SASA-ST                37.35      39.43  
 21 Loughran, Ashley E        18 PRGN-ST                46.10      43.71  
 22 Moore, Cheyenne E         13 PRGN-ST                55.99      43.87  
 23 Scott, Kayla A            14 MM-ST                  48.16      47.42  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Olivia J          15 SASA-ST                55.95      56.46  
                  26.56       56.46 (29.90)                                        
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       13 SASA-ST                57.30      56.52  
                  26.99       56.52 (29.53)                                        
  3 Swider, Sydney J          15 LIFE-ST              1:02.13    1:00.29  
                  28.48     1:00.29 (31.81)                                        
  4 Mohammed, Aneesa C        17 Laredo Nadadores-ST  1:00.94    1:00.93  
                  29.58     1:00.93 (31.35)                                        
  5 Smith, Maddie T           15 UN-ST                1:02.53    1:01.44  
                  29.71     1:01.44 (31.73)                                        
  6 Young, Maia G             13 SASA-ST              1:03.52    1:01.74  
                  29.65     1:01.74 (32.09)                                        
  7 Heldstab, Katy R          15 HSC-ST               1:00.63    1:02.62  
                  29.48     1:02.62 (33.14)                                        
  8 Black, Remington T        13 SASA-ST              1:05.48    1:02.71  
                  30.37     1:02.71 (32.34)                                        
  9 Loudermilk, Camila P      15 SASA-ST              1:03.29    1:02.90  
                  30.27     1:02.90 (32.63)                                        
 10 McDonald, Kate L          14 HOT-ST               1:03.66    1:03.18  
                  30.03     1:03.18 (33.15)                                        
 11 La Beau, Sophia A         13 LIFE-ST              1:05.40    1:03.50  
                  30.05     1:03.50 (33.45)                                        
 12 Reyes, Shaena M           16 MSC-ST               1:07.25    1:03.80  
                  30.14     1:03.80 (33.66)                                        
 13 Beller, Presley A         15 HSC-ST               1:03.27    1:03.91  
                  30.31     1:03.91 (33.60)                                        
 14 Alvarado, Nana N          13 CLUB-ST              1:11.34    1:04.16  
                  31.13     1:04.16 (33.03)                                        
 15 Rousey, Tamia R           14 LIFE-ST              1:08.33    1:04.42  
                  30.09     1:04.42 (34.33)                                        
 16 Sawyer, Madison L         20 SASA-ST              1:03.40    1:04.66  
                  30.67     1:04.66 (33.99)                                        
 17 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  13 SASA-ST              1:06.66    1:05.10  
                  30.98     1:05.10 (34.12)                                        
 18 Bedwell, Alayna B         16 HSC-ST               1:06.61    1:05.50  
                  31.79     1:05.50 (33.71)                                        
 19 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  15 SASA-ST              1:04.01    1:06.22  
                  31.90     1:06.22 (34.32)                                        
 20 Bodily, Julia A           15 LIFE-ST              1:10.18    1:07.16  
                  32.30     1:07.16 (34.86)                                        
 21 Meehan, Caroline T        14 MM-ST                1:08.13    1:07.56  
                  32.61     1:07.56 (34.95)                                        
 22 Aguilar, Julia N          15 HSC-ST               1:07.33    1:08.59  
                  31.73     1:08.59 (36.86)                                        
 23 Kidder, Dakota L          13 LIFE-ST              1:07.11    1:08.71  
                  32.28     1:08.71 (36.43)                                        
 24 De La Parra, Susan V      15 CLUB-ST              1:10.28    1:09.94  
                  34.05     1:09.94 (35.89)                                        
 25 Baroni, Emerson M         13 MM-ST                1:11.78    1:11.16  
                  34.68     1:11.16 (36.48)                                        
 26 Loughran, Haley G         16 PRGN-ST              1:12.60    1:11.27  
                  32.79     1:11.27 (38.48)                                        
 27 Rice, Emma K              13 HSC-ST               1:13.67    1:11.55  
                  33.61     1:11.55 (37.94)                                        
 28 Baldinell, Isabella M     13 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:13.11  
                  33.46     1:13.11 (39.65)                                        
 29 Flores, Gabriella I       13 PRGN-ST              1:17.44    1:13.13  
                  34.46     1:13.13 (38.67)                                        
 30 Mueller, Carey S          14 HSC-ST               1:13.10    1:14.30  
                  35.35     1:14.30 (38.95)                                        
 31 Flores, Isabel G          13 MSC-ST               1:14.48    1:14.76  
                  37.00     1:14.76 (37.76)                                        
 32 Salas Gomez, Lorenza      13 SASA-ST              1:26.29    1:18.39  
                  35.14     1:18.39 (43.25)                                        
 33 Smith, Laura S            13 LIFE-ST              1:25.03    1:18.54  
                  36.56     1:18.54 (41.98)                                        
 34 De La Rosa, Victoria J    13 HSC-ST               1:30.99    1:18.76  
                  35.51     1:18.76 (43.25)                                        
 35 Page, Jasmyn J            13 SASA-ST              1:24.97    1:20.45  
                  36.87     1:20.45 (43.58)                                        
 36 Gaytan, Tori              17 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00    1:21.44  
                  38.26     1:21.44 (43.18)                                        
 37 Scallon, Ryan I           13 HSC-ST               1:25.32    1:22.90  
                  38.50     1:22.90 (44.40)                                        
 38 Pfundstein, Madeline K    13 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:26.16  
                  41.79     1:26.16 (44.37)                                        
 39 Moore, Cheyenne E         13 PRGN-ST              2:00.99    1:35.52  
                  45.37     1:35.52 (50.15)                                        
 40 Loughran, Ashley E        18 PRGN-ST              1:38.71    1:45.75  
                  46.55     1:45.75 (59.20)                                        
 -- Mayer, Ingrid V           15 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  33.13          DQ (37.24)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       13 SASA-ST              2:04.93    2:02.34  
                  28.19       59.49 (31.30)     1:31.36 (31.87)     2:02.34 (30.98)
  2 Bartley, Morgan E         14 SASA-ST              2:08.00    2:06.05  
                  29.62     1:00.87 (31.25)     1:33.45 (32.58)     2:06.05 (32.60)
  3 Thompson, Brooke K        13 MM-ST                2:04.67    2:07.22  
                  29.13     1:01.34 (32.21)     1:34.41 (33.07)     2:07.22 (32.81)
  4 Croley, Olivia J          15 SASA-ST              2:08.51    2:07.89  
                  29.29     1:02.00 (32.71)     1:35.17 (33.17)     2:07.89 (32.72)
  5 Mohammed, Aneesa C        17 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:10.64    2:10.83  
                  30.34     1:03.54 (33.20)     1:37.19 (33.65)     2:10.83 (33.64)
  6 Black, Remington T        13 SASA-ST              2:20.81    2:15.09  
                  30.82     1:05.74 (34.92)     1:41.42 (35.68)     2:15.09 (33.67)
  7 Beller, Presley A         15 HSC-ST               2:15.98    2:17.49  
                  30.83     1:05.96 (35.13)     1:41.97 (36.01)     2:17.49 (35.52)
  8 Behling, Trinity R        13 MM-ST                2:22.49    2:19.06  
                  32.51     1:08.33 (35.82)     1:44.89 (36.56)     2:19.06 (34.17)
  9 Reyes, Shaena M           16 MSC-ST               2:22.07    2:19.10  
                  30.82     1:05.67 (34.85)     1:41.64 (35.97)     2:19.10 (37.46)
 10 Rousey, Tamia R           14 LIFE-ST              2:22.67    2:21.24  
                  30.85     1:06.31 (35.46)     1:43.81 (37.50)     2:21.24 (37.43)
 11 Alvarado, Nana N          13 CLUB-ST              3:52.42    2:21.27  
                  32.65     1:08.92 (36.27)     1:45.84 (36.92)     2:21.27 (35.43)
 12 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  13 SASA-ST              2:29.55    2:22.95  
                  32.92     1:09.33 (36.41)     1:46.67 (37.34)     2:22.95 (36.28)
 13 Bodily, Julia A           15 LIFE-ST              2:28.86    2:24.92  
                  33.16     1:09.17 (36.01)     1:48.10 (38.93)     2:24.92 (36.82)
 14 Kidder, Dakota L          13 LIFE-ST              2:24.99    2:29.08  
                  33.73     1:11.22 (37.49)     1:50.43 (39.21)     2:29.08 (38.65)
 15 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  15 SASA-ST              2:19.36    2:32.60  
                  34.99     1:13.87 (38.88)     1:53.73 (39.86)     2:32.60 (38.87)
 16 Mayer, Ingrid V           15 SASA-ST                   NT    2:36.86  
                  34.75     1:13.76 (39.01)   2:36.51 (1:22.75)      2:36.86 (0.35)
 17 Baldinell, Isabella M     13 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:39.56  
                  35.23     1:15.66 (40.43)     1:57.35 (41.69)     2:39.56 (42.21)
 18 Mueller, Carey S          14 HSC-ST               2:41.58    2:44.33  
                  37.64     1:21.64 (44.00)     2:04.96 (43.32)     2:44.33 (39.37)
 19 Flores, Isabel G          13 MSC-ST                    NT    2:45.60  
                  35.71     1:19.64 (43.93)     2:06.16 (46.52)     2:45.60 (39.44)
 20 Smith, Laura S            13 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:56.86  
                                2:10.65 ( )     2:56.69 (46.04)      2:56.86 (0.17)
 21 Gaytan, Tori              17 Laredo Nadadores-ST  4:00.00    3:03.61  
                  39.55     1:24.63 (45.08)   3:03.61 (1:38.98)                    
 22 Garza, Marina             18 Laredo Nadadores-ST  4:00.00    3:22.07  
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Mckenna L     15 SASA-ST              5:22.07    5:19.08  
                  28.98     1:00.42 (31.44)     1:32.68 (32.26)     2:04.95 (32.27)
        2:37.61 (32.66)     3:09.76 (32.15)     3:42.22 (32.46)     4:14.76 (32.54)
        4:47.51 (32.75)     5:19.08 (31.57)                                        
  2 Holmes, Elizabeth A       17 SASA-ST              5:17.42    5:27.32  
                  28.51       59.27 (30.76)     1:31.29 (32.02)     2:04.42 (33.13)
        2:38.17 (33.75)     3:11.93 (33.76)     3:45.95 (34.02)     4:19.69 (33.74)
        4:53.56 (33.87)     5:27.32 (33.76)                                        
  3 Thompson, Brooke K        13 MM-ST                5:22.28    5:29.51  
                  30.07     1:02.74 (32.67)     1:35.58 (32.84)     2:09.19 (33.61)
        2:42.52 (33.33)     3:16.42 (33.90)     3:50.15 (33.73)     4:24.23 (34.08)
        4:57.80 (33.57)     5:29.51 (31.71)                                        
  4 Stallworth, Aspen A       13 SASA-ST              5:29.24    5:30.17  
                  29.22     1:01.07 (31.85)     1:34.02 (32.95)     2:07.13 (33.11)
        2:40.76 (33.63)     3:14.33 (33.57)     3:48.39 (34.06)     4:22.44 (34.05)
        4:56.95 (34.51)     5:30.17 (33.22)                                        
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth D        13 UN-ST                5:41.45    5:32.13  
                  28.84     1:00.90 (32.06)     1:33.99 (33.09)     2:07.76 (33.77)
        2:41.72 (33.96)     3:15.86 (34.14)     3:50.58 (34.72)     4:25.50 (34.92)
        4:59.15 (33.65)     5:32.13 (32.98)                                        
  6 Black, Remington T        13 SASA-ST              6:54.49    6:00.79  
                  30.94     1:06.82 (35.88)     1:43.85 (37.03)     2:20.05 (36.20)
        2:57.07 (37.02)     3:34.05 (36.98)     4:10.73 (36.68)     4:47.01 (36.28)
        5:24.20 (37.19)     6:00.79 (36.59)                                        
  7 Beller, Presley A         15 HSC-ST               5:53.61    6:04.33  
                  32.15     1:08.20 (36.05)     1:45.08 (36.88)     2:22.49 (37.41)
        2:59.76 (37.27)     3:37.12 (37.36)     4:14.50 (37.38)     4:51.69 (37.19)
        5:28.63 (36.94)     6:04.33 (35.70)                                        
  8 Swider, Sydney J          15 LIFE-ST              6:36.38    6:19.29  
                  30.12     1:04.47 (34.35)     1:41.04 (36.57)     2:18.90 (37.86)
        2:58.47 (39.57)     3:38.70 (40.23)     4:19.45 (40.75)     4:59.99 (40.54)
        5:40.44 (40.45)     6:19.29 (38.85)                                        
  9 Reyes, Shaena M           16 MSC-ST               6:27.89    6:19.37  
                  32.44     1:09.75 (37.31)     1:47.86 (38.11)     2:26.30 (38.44)
        3:04.92 (38.62)     3:44.20 (39.28)     4:23.13 (38.93)     5:02.30 (39.17)
        5:41.27 (38.97)     6:19.37 (38.10)                                        
 10 La Beau, Sophia A         13 LIFE-ST                   NT    6:19.88  
                  32.45     1:09.50 (37.05)     1:48.11 (38.61)     2:25.85 (37.74)
        3:04.64 (38.79)     3:43.77 (39.13)     4:23.27 (39.50)     5:03.56 (40.29)
        5:43.24 (39.68)     6:19.88 (36.64)                                        
 11 Rousey, Tamia R           14 LIFE-ST                   NT    6:32.27  
                  32.39     1:10.01 (37.62)     1:49.61 (39.60)     2:29.98 (40.37)
        3:11.55 (41.57)     3:51.16 (39.61)     4:31.43 (40.27)     5:12.56 (41.13)
        5:53.23 (40.67)     6:32.27 (39.04)                                        
 12 Mueller, Carey S          14 HSC-ST               7:10.99    7:25.97  
                  37.95     1:23.37 (45.42)     2:08.69 (45.32)     2:54.79 (46.10)
        3:40.04 (45.25)     4:25.96 (45.92)     5:12.49 (46.53)     5:58.73 (46.24)
        6:44.92 (46.19)     7:25.97 (41.05)                                        
 13 Flores, Isabel G          13 MSC-ST                    NT    7:27.13  
                  35.94     1:20.71 (44.77)     2:08.12 (47.41)     2:55.80 (47.68)
        3:43.06 (47.26)     4:29.38 (46.32)     5:16.20 (46.82)     6:02.07 (45.87)
        6:48.49 (46.42)     7:27.13 (38.64)                                        
 14 Salas Gomez, Lorenza      13 SASA-ST                   NT    7:55.34  
                  36.88     1:22.48 (45.60)   3:00.59 (1:38.11)     3:51.43 (50.84)
      5:30.97 (1:39.54)   7:55.78 (2:24.81)         7:55.34 ( )                    
 15 Page, Jasmyn J            13 SASA-ST                   NT    8:22.59  
                  39.98     1:24.87 (44.89)   3:04.64 (1:39.77)     3:55.72 (51.08)
        4:49.19 (53.47)     5:43.44 (54.25)   7:31.73 (1:48.29)     8:22.59 (50.86)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Mckenna L     15 SASA-ST              1:02.06    1:01.36  
                  30.13     1:01.36 (31.23)                                        
  2 Croley, Sophia M          14 SASA-ST              1:05.06    1:05.62  
                  31.36     1:05.62 (34.26)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth D        13 UN-ST                1:12.45    1:06.78  
                  32.48     1:06.78 (34.30)                                        
  4 Croley, Olivia J          15 SASA-ST              1:09.41    1:09.03  
                  33.68     1:09.03 (35.35)                                        
  5 Swider, Sydney J          15 LIFE-ST              1:11.81    1:09.47  
                  33.53     1:09.47 (35.94)                                        
  6 Young, Maia G             13 SASA-ST              1:11.98    1:09.85  
                  34.52     1:09.85 (35.33)                                        
  7 Reyes, Shaena M           16 MSC-ST               1:10.71    1:10.47  
                  34.30     1:10.47 (36.17)                                        
  8 Aguilar, Julia N          15 HSC-ST               1:08.93    1:10.73  
                  33.78     1:10.73 (36.95)                                        
  9 Heldstab, Katy R          15 HSC-ST               1:11.35    1:10.85  
                  33.62     1:10.85 (37.23)                                        
 10 McDonald, Kate L          14 HOT-ST               1:17.98    1:12.12  
                  34.98     1:12.12 (37.14)                                        
 11 Mohammed, Aneesa C        17 Laredo Nadadores-ST  1:12.82    1:12.23  
                  35.91     1:12.23 (36.32)                                        
 12 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  15 SASA-ST              1:09.70    1:12.54  
                  36.08     1:12.54 (36.46)                                        
 13 Loudermilk, Camila P      15 SASA-ST              1:15.02    1:12.99  
                  36.22     1:12.99 (36.77)                                        
 14 Beller, Presley A         15 HSC-ST               1:13.01    1:13.02  
                  35.72     1:13.02 (37.30)                                        
 15 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  13 SASA-ST              1:14.04    1:14.13  
                  36.58     1:14.13 (37.55)                                        
 16 Flores, Ariana I          16 PRGN-ST              1:14.65    1:15.56  
                  37.23     1:15.56 (38.33)                                        
 17 Bodily, Julia A           15 LIFE-ST              1:17.25    1:16.27  
                  37.21     1:16.27 (39.06)                                        
 18 Meehan, Caroline T        14 MM-ST                1:18.37    1:16.69  
                  37.39     1:16.69 (39.30)                                        
 19 Rice, Emma K              13 HSC-ST               1:21.32    1:19.62  
                  37.78     1:19.62 (41.84)                                        
 20 Flores, Gabriella I       13 PRGN-ST              1:26.45    1:19.87  
                  38.30     1:19.87 (41.57)                                        
 21 Loughran, Haley G         16 PRGN-ST              1:15.44    1:20.51  
                  39.14     1:20.51 (41.37)                                        
 22 De La Parra, Susan V      15 CLUB-ST              1:32.69    1:20.78  
                  40.01     1:20.78 (40.77)                                        
 23 Baroni, Emerson M         13 MM-ST                1:16.79    1:23.25  
                  39.01     1:23.25 (44.24)                                        
 24 Rousey, Tamia R           14 LIFE-ST              1:17.22    1:23.54  
                  39.57     1:23.54 (43.97)                                        
 25 Bedwell, Alayna B         16 HSC-ST               1:32.02    1:25.71  
                  42.50     1:25.71 (43.21)                                        
 26 Baldinell, Isabella M     13 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:27.33  
                  41.20     1:27.33 (46.13)                                        
 27 De La Rosa, Victoria J    13 HSC-ST               1:40.99    1:31.02  
                1:31.72         1:31.02 ( )                                        
 28 Scallon, Ryan I           13 HSC-ST               1:31.93    1:31.48  
                  45.21     1:31.48 (46.27)                                        
 29 Mueller, Carey S          14 HSC-ST               1:31.28    1:32.30  
                1:32.30         1:32.30 ( )                                        
 30 Scott, Kayla A            14 MM-ST                1:48.79    1:41.03  
                1:41.26         1:41.03 ( )                                        
 31 Gaytan, Tori              17 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00    1:46.24  
                  50.66     1:46.24 (55.58)                                        
 32 Moore, Cheyenne E         13 PRGN-ST              2:15.99    1:51.01  
                  55.00     1:51.01 (56.01)                                        
 -- Smith, Laura S            13 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
                1:48.86              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Sophia M          14 SASA-ST              2:24.52    2:20.02  
                  32.80     1:07.93 (35.13)     1:44.22 (36.29)     2:20.02 (35.80)
  2 Reyes, Shaena M           16 MSC-ST               2:34.28    2:32.20  
                  35.12     1:13.16 (38.04)     1:52.17 (39.01)     2:32.20 (40.03)
  3 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  15 SASA-ST              2:31.98    2:37.19  
                  37.20     1:16.44 (39.24)     1:57.01 (40.57)     2:37.19 (40.18)
  4 Bodily, Julia A           15 LIFE-ST              2:44.66    2:41.02  
                  37.83     1:18.15 (40.32)     2:00.14 (41.99)     2:41.02 (40.88)
  5 Mueller, Carey S          14 HSC-ST               3:12.69    3:09.52  
                  45.44     1:35.40 (49.96)     2:24.02 (48.62)     3:09.52 (45.50)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       13 SASA-ST              1:13.89    1:15.28  
                  35.71     1:15.28 (39.57)                                        
  2 Black, Remington T        13 SASA-ST              1:22.59    1:16.92  
                1:16.92         1:16.92 ( )                                        
  3 Helmer, Macy J            14 SASA-ST              1:20.13    1:16.98  
                  37.45     1:16.98 (39.53)                                        
  4 Thompson, Brooke K        13 MM-ST                1:18.62    1:18.46  
                  37.26     1:18.46 (41.20)                                        
  5 Smith, Maddie T           15 UN-ST                1:21.52    1:21.51  
                  35.81     1:21.51 (45.70)                                        
  6 Salas Gomez, Lorenza      13 SASA-ST              1:26.74    1:26.71  
                1:26.71         1:26.71 ( )                                        
  7 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  13 SASA-ST                   NT    1:27.09  
                  40.20     1:27.09 (46.89)                                        
  8 McDonald, Kate L          14 HOT-ST               1:33.65    1:32.74  
                1:32.74         1:32.74 ( )                                        
  9 Rice, Emma K              13 HSC-ST               1:32.14    1:32.84  
                1:32.84         1:32.84 ( )                                        
 10 Flores, Ariana I          16 PRGN-ST              1:31.55    1:34.13  
                1:34.13         1:34.13 ( )                                        
 11 Baldinell, Isabella M     13 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:39.25  
                  46.81     1:39.25 (52.44)                                        
 12 Loughran, Ashley E        18 PRGN-ST              1:46.94    1:51.29  
                  53.48     1:51.29 (57.81)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Mckenna L     15 SASA-ST              2:27.30    2:26.79  
                  33.38     1:10.28 (36.90)     1:48.08 (37.80)     2:26.79 (38.71)
  2 Spitz, Elizabeth M        15 LIFE-ST              2:40.79    2:32.59  
                  33.79     1:12.63 (38.84)     1:52.66 (40.03)     2:32.59 (39.93)
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth D        13 UN-ST                2:43.35    2:37.56  
                  35.14     1:15.25 (40.11)     1:56.68 (41.43)     2:37.56 (40.88)
  4 Helmer, Macy J            14 SASA-ST              2:53.37    2:46.00  
                  36.60     1:18.69 (42.09)     2:02.81 (44.12)     2:46.00 (43.19)
  5 Bedwell, Alayna B         16 HSC-ST               2:46.19    2:46.59  
                  38.18     1:19.48 (41.30)     2:03.98 (44.50)     2:46.59 (42.61)
  6 Black, Remington T        13 SASA-ST              3:01.04    2:51.89  
                  37.64     1:22.48 (44.84)     2:06.40 (43.92)     2:51.89 (45.49)
  7 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  15 SASA-ST              2:46.41    2:53.15  
                  40.59     1:23.68 (43.09)     2:08.59 (44.91)     2:53.15 (44.56)
  8 Swider, Sydney J          15 LIFE-ST              3:01.19    2:55.38  
                  37.75     1:21.22 (43.47)     2:07.89 (46.67)     2:55.38 (47.49)
  9 Smith, Maddie T           15 UN-ST                2:54.48    3:01.01  
                  35.33     1:24.07 (48.74)     2:13.21 (49.14)     3:01.01 (47.80)
 10 Salas Gomez, Lorenza      13 SASA-ST              3:06.55    3:06.65  
                  40.54     1:28.80 (48.26)     2:17.29 (48.49)     3:06.65 (49.36)
 11 Scallon, Ryan I           13 HSC-ST               3:28.78    3:16.09  
                  45.31     1:35.64 (50.33)     2:27.45 (51.81)     3:16.09 (48.64)
 12 Flores, Isabel G          13 MSC-ST               3:18.86    3:20.96  
                  47.95     1:39.45 (51.50)     2:32.39 (52.94)     3:20.96 (48.57)
 -- Rice, Emma K              13 HSC-ST               3:25.99         DQ  
                  44.15     1:34.94 (50.79)     2:29.24 (54.30)          DQ (52.13)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Mckenna L     15 SASA-ST              1:01.24    1:00.15  
                  28.45     1:00.15 (31.70)                                        
  2 Holmes, Elizabeth A       17 SASA-ST                58.99    1:00.75  
                  28.76     1:00.75 (31.99)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth D        13 UN-ST                1:07.87    1:04.15  
                  30.14     1:04.15 (34.01)                                        
  4 Croley, Olivia J          15 SASA-ST              1:04.93    1:06.43  
                  30.21     1:06.43 (36.22)                                        
  5 Croley, Sophia M          14 SASA-ST              1:10.03    1:08.15  
                  31.25     1:08.15 (36.90)                                        
  6 La Beau, Sophia A         13 LIFE-ST              1:12.20    1:08.26  
                  32.07     1:08.26 (36.19)                                        
  7 Mohammed, Aneesa C        17 Laredo Nadadores-ST  1:12.83    1:09.43  
                  32.28     1:09.43 (37.15)                                        
  8 Alvarado, Nana N          13 CLUB-ST              1:30.00    1:10.79  
                  33.90     1:10.79 (36.89)                                        
  9 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  15 SASA-ST              1:08.27    1:12.64  
                  34.37     1:12.64 (38.27)                                        
 10 Thompson, Brooke K        13 MM-ST                1:10.51    1:12.89  
                  34.43     1:12.89 (38.46)                                        
 11 Beller, Presley A         15 HSC-ST               1:20.80    1:13.92  
                  34.06     1:13.92 (39.86)                                        
 12 Smith, Maddie T           15 UN-ST                1:16.16    1:13.96  
                  31.80     1:13.96 (42.16)                                        
 13 Sawyer, Madison L         20 SASA-ST              1:19.80    1:18.45  
                  34.42     1:18.45 (44.03)                                        
 14 Rousey, Tamia R           14 LIFE-ST              1:24.29    1:18.68  
                  34.37     1:18.68 (44.31)                                        
 15 Kidder, Dakota L          13 LIFE-ST              1:18.50    1:20.18  
                  35.32     1:20.18 (44.86)                                        
 16 Behling, Trinity R        13 MM-ST                1:22.71    1:20.39  
                  36.50     1:20.39 (43.89)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strash, Bella V           16 SASA-ST              2:07.46    2:12.94  
                  30.20     1:02.97 (32.77)     1:38.00 (35.03)     2:12.94 (34.94)
  2 Parish, Ellery Y          17 SASA-ST              2:14.07    2:13.40  
                  30.59     1:05.10 (34.51)     1:39.02 (33.92)     2:13.40 (34.38)
  3 Stallworth, Aspen A       13 SASA-ST              2:33.76    2:23.75  
                  30.06     1:06.22 (36.16)     1:44.25 (38.03)     2:23.75 (39.50)
  4 Helmer, Macy J            14 SASA-ST              2:37.68    2:29.23  
                  33.09     1:11.46 (38.37)     1:50.52 (39.06)     2:29.23 (38.71)
  5 Thompson, Brooke K        13 MM-ST                2:28.79    2:35.87  
                  33.80     1:12.31 (38.51)     1:54.07 (41.76)     2:35.87 (41.80)
  6 Croley, Sophia M          14 SASA-ST              2:40.78    2:38.95  
                  33.97     1:13.25 (39.28)     1:55.91 (42.66)     2:38.95 (43.04)
  7 Young, Maia G             13 SASA-ST                   NT    2:43.70  
                  33.12     1:14.52 (41.40)     1:58.76 (44.24)     2:43.70 (44.94)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Brooke K        13 MM-ST                1:13.94    1:10.03  
                  34.39     1:10.03 (35.64)                                        
  2 McDonald, Kate L          14 HOT-ST               1:15.82    1:13.81  
                  33.64     1:13.81 (40.17)                                        
  3 Rousey, Tamia R           14 LIFE-ST              1:12.56    1:17.26  
                  36.28     1:17.26 (40.98)                                        
  4 Baroni, Emerson M         13 MM-ST                1:18.79    1:23.20  
                  38.88     1:23.20 (44.32)                                        
  5 Moore, Cheyenne E         13 PRGN-ST              2:15.99    1:43.28  
                  51.88     1:43.28 (51.40)                                        
 -- Scott, Kayla A            14 MM-ST                1:51.79         DQ  
                  53.56        DQ (1:00.61)                                        
 -- De La Rosa, Victoria J    13 HSC-ST               1:35.99         DQ  
                  42.44          DQ (50.44)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       13 SASA-ST              2:18.98    2:17.47  
                  29.65     1:04.39 (34.74)     1:45.98 (41.59)     2:17.47 (31.49)
  2 Bartley, Morgan E         14 SASA-ST              2:21.94    2:17.88  
                  29.63     1:04.97 (35.34)     1:46.70 (41.73)     2:17.88 (31.18)
  3 Spitz, Elizabeth M        15 LIFE-ST              2:23.70    2:22.53  
                  31.24     1:07.94 (36.70)     1:48.13 (40.19)     2:22.53 (34.40)
  4 Mohammed, Aneesa C        17 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:40.75    2:29.33  
                  33.19     1:11.88 (38.69)     1:55.02 (43.14)     2:29.33 (34.31)
  5 Swider, Sydney J          15 LIFE-ST              2:46.28    2:34.91  
                  32.21     1:11.16 (38.95)     1:57.87 (46.71)     2:34.91 (37.04)
  6 Heldstab, Katy R          15 HSC-ST               2:26.94    2:35.08  
                  31.79     1:10.99 (39.20)     1:58.70 (47.71)     2:35.08 (36.38)
  7 Beller, Presley A         15 HSC-ST               2:37.97    2:35.92  
                  33.63     1:13.97 (40.34)     2:01.44 (47.47)     2:35.92 (34.48)
  8 Reyes, Shaena M           16 MSC-ST               2:36.56    2:37.65  
                  32.92     1:11.46 (38.54)     2:00.22 (48.76)     2:37.65 (37.43)
  9 Alvarado, Nana N          13 CLUB-ST              3:00.00    2:38.68  
                  33.33     1:13.65 (40.32)     2:00.68 (47.03)     2:38.68 (38.00)
 10 La Beau, Sophia A         13 LIFE-ST              2:36.46    2:39.74  
                  30.92     1:12.90 (41.98)     2:01.40 (48.50)     2:39.74 (38.34)
 11 Loudermilk, Camila P      15 SASA-ST              2:42.81    2:41.16  
                  36.58     1:17.46 (40.88)     2:05.49 (48.03)     2:41.16 (35.67)
 12 Aguilar, Julia N          15 HSC-ST               2:37.59    2:42.15  
                  33.01     1:11.74 (38.73)     2:02.41 (50.67)     2:42.15 (39.74)
 13 Bedwell, Alayna B         16 HSC-ST               2:43.64    2:42.25  
                  36.61     1:23.09 (46.48)     2:06.81 (43.72)     2:42.25 (35.44)
 14 McDonald, Kate L          14 HOT-ST               3:05.57    2:47.83  
                  36.50     1:15.39 (38.89)     2:08.51 (53.12)     2:47.83 (39.32)
 15 Flores, Ariana I          16 PRGN-ST              2:43.28    2:49.33  
                  35.98     1:18.01 (42.03)     2:12.34 (54.33)     2:49.33 (36.99)
 16 Kidder, Dakota L          13 LIFE-ST              2:54.54    2:51.47  
                  35.42     1:19.80 (44.38)     2:12.03 (52.23)     2:51.47 (39.44)
 17 De La Parra, Susan V      15 CLUB-ST              3:00.00    2:51.84  
                  38.90     1:22.94 (44.04)     2:14.07 (51.13)     2:51.84 (37.77)
 18 Baroni, Emerson M         13 MM-ST                2:55.79    3:04.67  
                  38.99     1:27.34 (48.35)     2:23.40 (56.06)     3:04.67 (41.27)
 19 Flores, Isabel G          13 MSC-ST               3:09.44    3:07.89  
                  44.59   2:26.40 (1:41.81)     3:07.63 (41.23)      3:07.89 (0.26)
 20 Mueller, Carey S          14 HSC-ST               3:39.77    3:09.77  
                  48.39     1:37.95 (49.56)     2:29.53 (51.58)     3:09.77 (40.24)
 21 Loughran, Haley G         16 PRGN-ST              2:55.96    3:10.13  
                  40.00     1:23.54 (43.54)   2:26.68 (1:03.14)     3:10.13 (43.45)
 -- Flores, Gabriella I       13 PRGN-ST              3:29.06         DQ  
                  40.12     1:27.45 (47.33)   2:29.37 (1:01.92)          DQ (46.73)
 -- Rice, Emma K              13 HSC-ST               3:02.99         DQ  
                  40.57     1:24.09 (43.52)     2:16.68 (52.59)          DQ (40.04)
 -- Croley, Sophia M          14 SASA-ST              2:30.08         DQ  
                  32.60     1:08.83 (36.23)     1:52.99 (44.16)          DQ (34.03)
 -- Baldinell, Isabella M     13 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  38.87     1:25.65 (46.78)     2:21.84 (56.19)          DQ (40.78)
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartley, Katelyn M        15 SASA-ST              4:55.48    4:45.34  
                  29.54     1:03.33 (33.79)     1:40.64 (37.31)     2:16.52 (35.88)
        2:57.09 (40.57)     3:38.66 (41.57)     4:12.35 (33.69)     4:45.34 (32.99)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth D        13 UN-ST                5:08.11    4:55.80  
                  30.72     1:07.20 (36.48)     1:45.36 (38.16)     2:23.99 (38.63)
        3:05.40 (41.41)     3:48.33 (42.93)     4:22.71 (34.38)     4:55.80 (33.09)
  3 Helmer, Macy J            14 SASA-ST              5:16.36    5:03.83  
                  31.72     1:08.66 (36.94)     1:47.26 (38.60)     2:25.30 (38.04)
        3:09.14 (43.84)     3:53.82 (44.68)     4:29.08 (35.26)     5:03.83 (34.75)
  4 Beller, Presley A         15 HSC-ST               5:23.35    5:25.22  
                  33.38     1:15.44 (42.06)     1:55.69 (40.25)     2:36.43 (40.74)
        3:24.26 (47.83)     4:12.32 (48.06)     4:49.34 (37.02)     5:25.22 (35.88)
  5 Aguilar, Julia N          15 HSC-ST               5:35.52    5:40.87  
                  33.53     1:13.62 (40.09)     1:55.61 (41.99)     2:35.89 (40.28)
        3:27.56 (51.67)     4:19.84 (52.28)     5:00.15 (40.31)     5:40.87 (40.72)
 -- Parish, Ellery Y          17 SASA-ST              4:45.73         DQ  
                  30.40     1:04.47 (34.07)     1:39.15 (34.68)     2:13.17 (34.02)
        2:56.34 (43.17)     3:40.02 (43.68)     4:11.49 (31.47)          DQ (29.22)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       1:46.34    1:47.53  
     1) Stallworth, Aspen A 13          2) Helmer, Macy J 14              
     3) Schlortt, Kirsten M 12          4) Croley, Sophia M 14            
                  25.98       41.01 (15.03)     1:20.20 (39.19)     1:47.53 (27.33)
  2 Life Time Swim Team - Central-ST  'D'                  NT    1:51.28  
     1) La Beau, Sophia A 13            2) Smith, Laura S 13              
     3) Rousey, Tamia R 14              4) Swider, Sydney J 15            
                  29.91       56.16 (26.25)     1:24.26 (28.10)     1:51.28 (27.02)
  3 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'C'                       1:55.48    1:57.11  
     1) Mealey, Maddie G 11             2) Young, Maia G 13               
     3) Loudermilk, Camila P 15         4) Flores, Penelope A 12          
                  29.13       57.98 (28.85)     1:28.51 (30.53)     1:57.11 (28.60)
  4 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'B'                       1:53.21    1:58.37  
     1) Foote, Lila A 12                2) Sawyer, Madison L 20           
     3) Holcomb, Meredith G 11          4) Salas Gomez, Lorenza 13        
                  27.01       55.92 (28.91)     1:24.89 (28.97)     1:58.37 (33.48)
  5 New Braunfels Family YMCA Swim-ST  'A'            2:07.70    2:05.96  
     1) Hunter, Hannah K 12             2) Baroni, Emerson M 13           
     3) Marrou, Kathleen 10             4) Thompson, Brooke K 13          
                  31.59     1:03.54 (31.95)     1:37.72 (34.18)     2:05.96 (28.24)
  6 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'E'                       2:07.69    2:12.92  
     1) Kelner, Calista A 10            2) Zinsmeister, Eryn J 10         
     3) Hernandez Andino, Daira M 11    4) Zadel, Lizzie M 11             
                  31.80       45.98 (14.18)     1:05.57 (19.59)   2:12.92 (1:07.35)
  7 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'F'                       2:19.75    2:17.42  
     1) Salas Gomez, Xaviera 11         2) Metzger, Marlee S 10           
     3) Hartman, Zoee Z 10              4) Deykin, Kate S 9               
                  30.75     1:07.13 (36.38)     1:42.63 (35.50)     2:17.42 (34.79)
  8 Hays Swim Club-ST  'A'                            2:24.90    2:17.73  
     1) Rice, Emma K 13                 2) De La Rosa, Victoria J 13      
     3) Sutherlun, Serena M 10          4) Kanary, Karina M 11            
                  31.33     1:06.47 (35.14)     1:46.78 (40.31)     2:17.73 (30.95)
  9 Alamo Area Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:15.37    2:18.07  
     1) Gunn, Delaney K 11              2) Salahshour, Katherine E 12     
     3) Whyle, Cheyenne B 10            4) Cronk, Carli E 10              
                  33.46     1:06.84 (33.38)     1:46.91 (40.07)     2:18.07 (31.16)
 10 Paragon Training-ST  'A'                          2:20.43    2:20.81  
     1) Loughran, Haley G 16            2) Flores, Gabriella I 13         
     3) Loughran, Ashley E 18           4) Flores, Ariana I 16            
                  32.03     1:04.61 (32.58)     1:51.70 (47.09)     2:20.81 (29.11)
 11 Life Time Swim Team - Central-ST  'C'                  NT    2:23.88  
     1) Allen, Olivia M 8               2) Sanchez, Gilian A 11           
     3) McCormick, Isabella R 12        4) Allen, Shelby S 12             
                  35.73     1:22.61 (46.88)     1:56.52 (33.91)     2:23.88 (27.36)
 12 New Braunfels Family YMCA Swim-ST  'B'            2:42.99    2:36.57  
     1) Simone, Elizabeth C 11          2) Schoenenberger, Amy L 11       
     3) Scott, Kayla A 14               4) Van Dusen, Ella G 10           
                  37.54     1:13.25 (35.71)     1:58.67 (45.42)     2:36.57 (37.90)
 13 Life Time Swim Team - Central-ST  'A'                  NT    3:07.64  
     1) Bowers, Alexa K 10              2) Sarantopoulos, Demi A 9        
     3) Dhillon, Mannat K 9             4) Hartlage, Brianna R 10         
                  46.01   1:48.40 (1:02.39)     2:28.69 (40.29)     3:07.64 (38.95)
 14 Alamo Area Aquatics-ST  'B'                       3:11.00    3:14.94  
     1) Burguete, Sofia A 9             2) Black, Miranda K 9             
     3) Whyle, Penelope T 7             4) Burguete, Laura V 11           
                  51.15   1:52.74 (1:01.59)     2:41.95 (49.21)     3:14.94 (32.99)
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorda Reyes, Franco        6 SASA-ST                25.08      23.60  
  2 MacPherson, Will G         5 HSC-ST                 40.99      34.38  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacPherson, Will G         5 HSC-ST               1:25.99    1:23.02  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorda Reyes, Franco        6 SASA-ST                27.68      27.64  
  2 MacPherson, Will G         5 HSC-ST                 45.99      31.96  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacPherson, Will G         5 HSC-ST               1:40.99    1:13.35  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorda Reyes, Franco        6 SASA-ST                   NT      30.08  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- MacPherson, Will G         5 HSC-ST                 46.97         DQ  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Efimov, Luke M             6 SASA-ST                   NT      53.72  
 
Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Efimov, Luke M             6 SASA-ST                   NT    1:48.24  
                  52.29     1:48.24 (55.95)                                        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Bernardo M          7 CLUB-ST              1:30.00      21.53  
  2 Abraham, Stephen           7 LIFE-ST                   NT      22.75  
  3 Garcia, Nicholas A         7 CLUB-ST                23.74      22.88  
  4 Singh, Archit              7 SASA-ST                25.77      25.55  
  5 Shinn, Jackson S           7 HSC-ST                 32.99      25.93  
  6 Pool, Ethan J              7 DRD-ST                 28.27      26.24  
  7 Mueller, August L          7 MSC-ST                 32.05      29.28  
  8 Mendez, Brian A            7 SASA-ST                   NT      46.26  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Nate C           7 AAAA-ST                43.13      41.54  
  2 Abraham, Stephen           7 LIFE-ST                   NT      48.83  
  3 Garcia, Nicholas A         7 CLUB-ST                54.20      50.82  
  4 Pool, Ethan J              7 DRD-ST               1:01.11      56.94  
  5 Shinn, Jackson S           7 HSC-ST               1:10.99      57.12  
  6 Singh, Archit              7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:01.01  
  7 Mueller, August L          7 MSC-ST               1:08.51    1:03.79  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burguete, Rodrigo I        7 AAAA-ST              1:41.74    1:44.85  
                  47.68     1:44.85 (57.17)                                        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Nate C           7 AAAA-ST                25.00      25.26  
  2 Pool, Ethan J              7 DRD-ST                 28.84      26.92  
  3 Shinn, Jackson S           7 HSC-ST                 37.99      27.00  
  4 Abraham, Stephen           7 LIFE-ST                   NT      28.77  
  5 Mueller, August L          7 MSC-ST                 39.38      35.00  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Nate C           7 AAAA-ST                52.58      51.26  
  2 Burguete, Rodrigo I        7 AAAA-ST                54.91      55.04  
  3 Kelly, Wilson W            7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:02.22  
  4 Mueller, August L          7 MSC-ST                    NT    1:17.15  
 -- Garcia, Nicholas A         7 CLUB-ST              1:30.00         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burguete, Rodrigo I        7 AAAA-ST              1:53.00    1:53.49  
                  54.84     1:53.49 (58.65)                                        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Wilson W            7 SASA-ST                   NT      30.42  
 -- Burguete, Rodrigo I        7 AAAA-ST                26.00         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Nate C           7 AAAA-ST              1:06.73    1:04.09  
 -- Shinn, Jackson S           7 HSC-ST               1:35.99         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abraham, Stephen           7 LIFE-ST                   NT      30.31  
  2 Kelly, Wilson W            7 SASA-ST                   NT      32.30  
 -- Shinn, Jackson S           7 HSC-ST                 45.99         DQ  
 -- Mueller, August L          7 MSC-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Nate C           7 AAAA-ST                51.85      50.63  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burguete, Rodrigo I        7 AAAA-ST              1:57.00    2:03.89  
                  58.31   2:03.89 (1:05.58)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorda Reyes, Bernardo      8 SASA-ST                19.46      18.45  
  2 Ariercetin, Alp N          8 LIFE-ST                   NT      20.92  
  3 Pool, Wesleigh E           8 DRD-ST                 21.45      21.36  
  4 Marshall, Vincent R        8 DRD-ST                 23.54      21.96  
  5 Gune, Omkar M              8 SASA-ST                21.45      22.09  
  6 Avena, Esteban             8 Laredo Nadadores-ST  1:00.00      24.85  
  7 Clardy, Matthew J          8 LIFE-ST                   NT      24.91  
  8 McIntyre, Gavin W          8 MSC-ST                 26.45      25.16  
  9 Spilde, Anthony G          8 PRGN-ST                30.99      25.69  
 10 Crump, Max C               8 LIFE-ST                   NT      25.87  
 11 Garza, Josiah J            8 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      27.09  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorda Reyes, Bernardo      8 SASA-ST                   NT      42.20  
  2 Ariercetin, Alp N          8 LIFE-ST                   NT      45.54  
  3 Gune, Omkar M              8 SASA-ST                   NT      47.51  
  4 Pool, Wesleigh E           8 DRD-ST                 52.38      48.58  
  5 Marshall, Vincent R        8 DRD-ST                 48.00      49.56  
  6 Spilde, Anthony G          8 PRGN-ST              1:05.99      56.55  
  7 McIntyre, Gavin W          8 MSC-ST                    NT      58.70  
  8 Avena, Esteban             8 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00      59.18  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ariercetin, Alp N          8 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:40.08  
                  48.26     1:40.08 (51.82)                                        
  2 Muenchow, Carson J         8 AAAA-ST              1:47.80    1:47.76  
                  48.25     1:47.76 (59.51)                                        
  3 Ham, Brian D               8 HSC-ST               2:07.06    2:14.23  
                1:02.93   2:14.23 (1:11.30)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ariercetin, Alp N          8 LIFE-ST                   NT    3:35.72  
                  48.91     1:42.28 (53.37)     2:38.20 (55.92)     3:35.72 (57.52)
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pool, Wesleigh E           8 DRD-ST                 24.27      23.31  
  2 Gorda Reyes, Bernardo      8 SASA-ST                24.40      24.52  
  3 Marshall, Vincent R        8 DRD-ST                 27.10      26.47  
  4 Clardy, Matthew J          8 LIFE-ST                   NT      27.82  
  5 Ariercetin, Alp N          8 LIFE-ST                   NT      29.03  
  6 Crump, Max C               8 LIFE-ST                   NT      32.45  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petty, Blaine M            8 HSC-ST                 53.60      52.69  
  2 Gune, Omkar M              8 SASA-ST                   NT      56.47  
  3 Ham, Brian D               8 HSC-ST                 58.10      56.98  
  4 Muenchow, Carson J         8 AAAA-ST                57.07      57.17  
  5 Ariercetin, Alp N          8 LIFE-ST                   NT      59.23  
  6 Avena, Esteban             8 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00    1:09.70  
 -- Paluch, Kyler R            8 HSC-ST               1:22.99         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petty, Blaine M            8 HSC-ST               1:52.99    1:53.49  
                  53.17   1:53.49 (1:00.32)                                        
  2 Ham, Brian D               8 HSC-ST               2:12.27    2:09.74  
                1:01.94   2:09.74 (1:07.80)                                        
  3 Ariercetin, Alp N          8 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:10.72  
                1:05.93   2:10.72 (1:04.79)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorda Reyes, Bernardo      8 SASA-ST                   NT      27.00  
  2 Ariercetin, Alp N          8 LIFE-ST                   NT      37.43  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petty, Blaine M            8 HSC-ST               1:05.99    1:05.80  
  2 Ariercetin, Alp N          8 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:11.07  
  3 Muenchow, Carson J         8 AAAA-ST              1:15.83    1:18.56  
  4 Ham, Brian D               8 HSC-ST               1:33.56    1:25.07  
 -- McIntyre, Gavin W          8 MSC-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Paluch, Kyler R            8 HSC-ST               1:30.99         DQ  
 -- Gune, Omkar M              8 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petty, Blaine M            8 HSC-ST                 29.99      27.33  
  2 Muenchow, Carson J         8 AAAA-ST                28.17      28.94  
  3 Ariercetin, Alp N          8 LIFE-ST                   NT      30.54  
 -- Paluch, Kyler R            8 HSC-ST                 50.99         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorda Reyes, Bernardo      8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:50.01  
                  50.62     1:50.01 (59.39)                                        
  2 Ariercetin, Alp N          8 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:02.19  
 -- Muenchow, Carson J         8 AAAA-ST              2:08.30         DQ  
 -- Ham, Brian D               8 HSC-ST               2:20.99         DQ  
                1:07.76        DQ (1:18.95)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puente, Gustavo M          9 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      17.07  
  2 Weisbruch, Patrick M       9 PRGN-ST                20.58      19.89  
  3 Haymore, James S           9 SASA-ST                26.76      21.56  
  4 De Guzman, David           9 LIFE-ST                   NT      22.85  
  5 Clanton, David W           9 LIFE-ST                   NT      24.70  
  6 Morales, Mateo A           9 AAAA-ST                29.00      26.38  
  7 Mohammed, Ishmael A        9 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      27.09  
  8 Phillips, Miles C          9 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      27.34  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Magnus V            9 SASA-ST                42.53      36.02  
  2 Puente, Gustavo M          9 CLUB-ST              1:30.00      36.54  
  3 Smith, Christopher J       9 LIFE-ST                37.54      37.28  
  4 Whyle, Aslan E             9 AAAA-ST                39.39      39.61  
  5 Flores, Hansen A           9 SASA-ST                40.71      41.03  
  6 Lopez, Pablo M             9 CLUB-ST              1:30.00      42.14  
  7 Weisbruch, Patrick M       9 PRGN-ST                46.01      45.56  
  8 Haymore, James S           9 SASA-ST                54.89      45.85  
  9 Jaramillo, Emilio E        9 CLUB-ST              1:30.00      47.29  
 10 De Guzman, David           9 LIFE-ST                   NT      52.14  
 11 Tobon, David               9 LIFE-ST                   NT      53.74  
 12 Clanton, David W           9 LIFE-ST                   NT      54.38  
 13 Phillips, Miles C          9 CLUB-ST              1:30.00      57.75  
 14 Morales, Mateo A           9 AAAA-ST              1:05.31      59.66  
 15 Mohammed, Ishmael A        9 CLUB-ST              2:30.00    1:03.49  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Magnus V            9 SASA-ST              1:28.18    1:20.61  
                  39.60     1:20.61 (41.01)                                        
  2 O'Malley, Cameron J        9 AAAA-ST              1:29.44    1:29.42  
                  40.69     1:29.42 (48.73)                                        
  3 Whyle, Aslan E             9 AAAA-ST              1:30.93    1:31.90  
                  43.24     1:31.90 (48.66)                                        
  4 George, Austin G           9 PRGN-ST              1:51.12    1:40.78  
                  49.74     1:40.78 (51.04)                                        
  5 Weisbruch, Patrick M       9 PRGN-ST              1:54.65    2:04.69  
                  58.14   2:04.69 (1:06.55)                                        
  6 Clanton, David W           9 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:10.53  
                1:01.74   2:10.53 (1:08.79)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Christopher J       9 LIFE-ST                   NT    7:27.72  
                  39.87     1:25.27 (45.40)     2:10.35 (45.08)     2:56.85 (46.50)
        3:43.95 (47.10)     4:29.67 (45.72)     5:16.31 (46.64)     6:01.65 (45.34)
        6:46.20 (44.55)     7:27.72 (41.52)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Magnus V            9 SASA-ST                   NT      19.16  
  2 Puente, Gustavo M          9 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      21.33  
  3 Jaramillo, Emilio E        9 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      23.07  
  4 Lopez, Pablo M             9 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      24.82  
  5 Haymore, James S           9 SASA-ST                28.25      24.94  
  6 De Guzman, David           9 LIFE-ST                   NT      26.31  
  7 Weisbruch, Patrick M       9 PRGN-ST                27.50      26.37  
  8 Clanton, David W           9 LIFE-ST                   NT      28.28  
  9 Tobon, David               9 LIFE-ST                   NT      29.51  
 10 Morales, Mateo A           9 AAAA-ST                35.00      30.11  
 11 Mohammed, Ishmael A        9 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      30.86  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Magnus V            9 SASA-ST                47.78      42.02  
  2 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST                 48.23      44.75  
  3 Flores, Hansen A           9 SASA-ST                45.42      44.76  
  4 Smith, Christopher J       9 LIFE-ST                47.10      45.03  
  5 O'Malley, Cameron J        9 AAAA-ST                46.68      46.09  
  6 Puente, Gustavo M          9 CLUB-ST                46.94      48.80  
  7 Tobon, David               9 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:01.56  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Cameron J        9 AAAA-ST              1:38.84    1:37.43  
                  49.33     1:37.43 (48.10)                                        
  2 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST               1:37.13    1:37.69  
                  47.93     1:37.69 (49.76)                                        
  3 Puente, Gustavo M          9 CLUB-ST              1:41.94    1:44.50  
                  49.90     1:44.50 (54.60)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starcich, Chase T          9 MM-ST                  25.57      23.68  
  2 Tobon, David               9 LIFE-ST                   NT      28.21  
  3 George, Austin G           9 PRGN-ST                31.44      29.09  
  4 Clanton, David W           9 LIFE-ST                   NT      39.71  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST                 45.32      46.36  
  2 O'Malley, Cameron J        9 AAAA-ST                48.80      46.43  
  3 Flores, Hansen A           9 SASA-ST                52.23      52.67  
  4 Smith, Christopher J       9 LIFE-ST                57.33      54.88  
  5 Puente, Gustavo M          9 CLUB-ST              1:03.51      54.93  
  6 Tobon, David               9 LIFE-ST                   NT      56.85  
  7 Garza, Patricio            9 CLUB-ST              2:00.00    1:00.88  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Cameron J        9 AAAA-ST              1:46.56    1:46.21  
                  49.33     1:46.21 (56.88)                                        
  2 Starcich, Chase T          9 MM-ST                1:53.81    1:50.39  
                  51.87     1:50.39 (58.52)                                        
  3 Flores, Hansen A           9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:52.83  
                  42.43   1:52.83 (1:10.40)                                        
  4 Smith, Christopher J       9 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:03.51  
                  48.43   2:03.51 (1:15.08)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Magnus V            9 SASA-ST                   NT      19.71  
  2 Garza, Patricio            9 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      27.38  
  3 De Guzman, David           9 LIFE-ST                   NT      29.50  
  4 Mohammed, Ishmael A        9 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      41.75  
 -- Tobon, David               9 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Christopher J       9 LIFE-ST                49.32      49.68  
  2 Jaramillo, Emilio E        9 CLUB-ST              1:30.00      54.70  
  3 Whyle, Aslan E             9 AAAA-ST                53.12      57.68  
  4 Weisbruch, Patrick M       9 PRGN-ST              1:00.99    1:06.88  
  5 Haymore, James S           9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:08.36  
  6 Lopez, Pablo M             9 CLUB-ST              1:30.00    1:12.63  
  7 Clanton, David W           9 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:13.71  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Cameron J        9 AAAA-ST              1:33.76    1:35.47  
                  44.81     1:35.47 (50.66)                                        
  2 Smith, Christopher J       9 LIFE-ST              1:48.10    1:39.00  
                  47.95     1:39.00 (51.05)                                        
  3 Whyle, Aslan E             9 AAAA-ST              1:51.82    1:49.69  
                  53.34     1:49.69 (56.35)                                        
  4 George, Austin G           9 PRGN-ST              2:02.65    1:51.75  
                  54.60     1:51.75 (57.15)                                        
  5 Clanton, David W           9 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:22.87  
                1:04.39   2:22.87 (1:18.48)                                        
 -- Weisbruch, Patrick M       9 PRGN-ST              2:15.99         DQ  
                1:05.30        DQ (1:19.61)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacPherson, Joey C        10 HSC-ST                 15.99      16.22  
  2 Hover, Jaxson A           10 LIFE-ST                   NT      20.05  
  3 Cortez, Lucas A           10 MSC-ST                    NT      20.13  
  4 Pandal Ledezma, Patricio  10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  1:00.00      20.16  
  5 Valladares, Isaac A       10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  1:00.00      20.69  
  6 Voight, Bailey W          10 SASA-ST                   NT      21.20  
  7 Leon, Oscar M             10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  1:00.00      21.28  
  8 Castilla JR, Julio C      10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  1:00.00      24.13  
  9 Garcia, Eric G            10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  1:00.00      25.31  
 10 Avena, Sebastian          10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  1:00.00      26.05  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST                31.41      31.26  
  2 Smith, Benjamin C         10 LIFE-ST                32.95      32.85  
  3 MacPherson, Joey C        10 HSC-ST                 36.14      35.51  
  4 Carlisle, Ardan B         10 PRGN-ST                38.09      37.13  
  5 Valladares, Isaac A       10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00      39.82  
  6 Gaytan, Kike              10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  1:30.00      40.69  
  7 Pandal Ledezma, Patricio  10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00      41.69  
  8 Cortez, Lucas A           10 MSC-ST                    NT      45.95  
  9 Voight, Bailey W          10 SASA-ST                45.18      46.36  
 10 Castilla JR, Julio C      10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00      48.04  
 11 Leon, Oscar M             10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00      48.84  
 12 Garcia, Eric G            10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00      52.69  
 13 Avena, Sebastian          10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00      55.92  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            10 SASA-ST                59.66    1:00.14  
                  29.05     1:00.14 (31.09)                                        
  2 Smith, Benjamin C         10 LIFE-ST              1:12.04    1:09.93  
                  34.19     1:09.93 (35.74)                                        
  3 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST              1:09.85    1:12.02  
                  34.38     1:12.02 (37.64)                                        
  4 Lipsit, Brandon D         10 LIFE-ST              1:32.02    1:16.70  
                  36.01     1:16.70 (40.69)                                        
  5 Pollack, Jacob M          10 LIFE-ST              1:16.91    1:19.64  
                  39.24     1:19.64 (40.40)                                        
  6 Carlisle, Ardan B         10 PRGN-ST              1:42.49    1:28.52  
                  41.60     1:28.52 (46.92)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            10 SASA-ST              2:18.28    2:09.48  
                  29.74     1:03.74 (34.00)     1:38.27 (34.53)     2:09.48 (31.21)
  2 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST              2:29.78    2:28.01  
                  34.09     1:12.35 (38.26)     1:51.04 (38.69)     2:28.01 (36.97)
  3 Pollack, Jacob M          10 LIFE-ST              2:40.33    2:46.88  
                  36.76     1:20.31 (43.55)     2:03.82 (43.51)     2:46.88 (43.06)
  4 MacPherson, Joey C        10 HSC-ST               3:10.99    3:19.28  
                  44.77     1:37.65 (52.88)     2:30.64 (52.99)     3:19.28 (48.64)
  5 Cortez, Lucas A           10 MSC-ST                    NT    3:35.58  
                  43.22     1:37.57 (54.35)     2:37.48 (59.91)     3:35.58 (58.10)
 -- Gaytan, Kike              10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  4:00.00         DQ  
                  41.51     1:28.28 (46.77)   3:03.51 (1:35.23)                    
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Benjamin C         10 LIFE-ST              6:43.09    6:41.34  
                  36.73     1:16.83 (40.10)     1:57.35 (40.52)     2:38.74 (41.39)
        3:20.94 (42.20)     4:02.32 (41.38)     4:44.56 (42.24)     5:24.95 (40.39)
        6:04.52 (39.57)     6:41.34 (36.82)                                        
  2 Pollack, Jacob M          10 LIFE-ST              7:16.23    7:31.12  
                  41.30     1:26.98 (45.68)     2:15.98 (49.00)     3:02.59 (46.61)
        3:49.16 (46.57)     4:35.07 (45.91)     5:21.08 (46.01)     6:05.71 (44.63)
        6:49.39 (43.68)     7:31.12 (41.73)                                        
  3 Gaytan, Kike              10 Laredo Nadadores-ST 10:00.00    8:09.94  
                  42.88     1:31.12 (48.24)     2:21.22 (50.10)     3:10.00 (48.78)
        4:00.69 (50.69)     4:51.15 (50.46)     5:40.06 (48.91)     6:31.22 (51.16)
        7:22.52 (51.30)     8:09.94 (47.42)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pandal Ledezma, Patricio  10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  1:00.00      23.66  
  2 Voight, Bailey W          10 SASA-ST                   NT      26.57  
  3 Castilla JR, Julio C      10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  1:00.00      26.92  
  4 Hover, Jaxson A           10 LIFE-ST                   NT      29.11  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            10 SASA-ST                30.91      31.36  
  2 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST                37.30      34.98  
  3 Lipsit, Brandon D         10 LIFE-ST                   NT      44.48  
  4 Ramos, Arnoldo            10 CLUB-ST                50.99      50.09  
  5 Gaytan, Kike              10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  1:30.00      50.16  
  6 Pandal Ledezma, Patricio  10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00      51.28  
  7 Bruner, Cedar C           10 HSC-ST                 54.59      52.25  
  8 Valladares, Isaac A       10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00      52.64  
  9 Paluch, Rowan M           10 HSC-ST                 50.99      53.46  
 10 Leon, Oscar M             10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00      56.44  
 11 Garcia, Eric G            10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00    1:04.71  
 12 Avena, Sebastian          10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00    1:07.56  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            10 SASA-ST              1:06.12    1:07.89  
                  33.16     1:07.89 (34.73)                                        
  2 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST              1:17.45    1:16.09  
                  37.33     1:16.09 (38.76)                                        
  3 Chan, Christopher K       10 SASA-ST              1:24.82    1:23.58  
                  41.09     1:23.58 (42.49)                                        
  4 Smith, Benjamin C         10 LIFE-ST              1:31.22    1:32.80  
                  45.02     1:32.80 (47.78)                                        
  5 Carlisle, Ardan B         10 PRGN-ST              2:00.89    1:34.93  
                  45.46     1:34.93 (49.47)                                        
 -- Paluch, Rowan M           10 HSC-ST               1:55.99         DQ  
                2:00.14              DQ ( )                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, ` D                  10 LIFE-ST                36.60      33.71  
 -- Voight, Bailey W          10 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Christopher K       10 SASA-ST                39.62      40.36  
  2 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST                43.32      43.21  
  3 Smith, Benjamin C         10 LIFE-ST                45.49      45.31  
  4 Lipsit, Brandon D         10 LIFE-ST                   NT      49.35  
  5 Carlisle, Ardan B         10 PRGN-ST                51.05      50.34  
  6 Garcia, Eric G            10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00      51.46  
  7 Ramos, Arnoldo            10 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      51.54  
  8 Gaytan, Kike              10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  1:30.00      54.19  
  9 Cortez, Lucas A           10 MSC-ST                    NT      58.05  
 10 Paluch, Rowan M           10 HSC-ST                 55.99    1:05.00  
 11 Valladares, Isaac A       10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00    1:08.56  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Christopher K       10 SASA-ST              1:27.22    1:27.55  
                  42.59     1:27.55 (44.96)                                        
  2 Smith, Benjamin C         10 LIFE-ST              1:40.35    1:43.74  
                  27.21   1:43.74 (1:16.53)                                        
  3 Pollack, Jacob M          10 LIFE-ST              1:42.73    1:46.72  
                  29.46   1:46.72 (1:17.26)                                        
  4 Fosbenner, Christian M    10 UN-ST                     NT    1:48.29  
                  41.57   1:48.29 (1:06.72)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Arnoldo            10 CLUB-ST                30.00      22.60  
  2 Paluch, Rowan M           10 HSC-ST                 28.99      23.90  
  3 Pandal Ledezma, Patricio  10 Laredo Nadadores-ST  1:00.00      23.97  
  4 Kim, ` D                  10 LIFE-ST                23.73      25.49  
  5 Bruner, Cedar C           10 HSC-ST                 26.85      25.70  
  6 Voight, Bailey W          10 SASA-ST                   NT      29.27  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            10 SASA-ST                31.25      30.43  
  2 Chan, Christopher K       10 SASA-ST                35.27      35.92  
  3 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST                36.99      37.13  
  4 Carlisle, Ardan B         10 PRGN-ST                44.04      43.12  
  5 Pollack, Jacob M          10 LIFE-ST                44.20      47.19  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Christopher K       10 SASA-ST              1:17.97    1:21.30  
                  38.02     1:21.30 (43.28)                                        
  2 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST              1:34.88    1:29.65  
                  42.04     1:29.65 (47.61)                                        
  3 Smith, Benjamin C         10 LIFE-ST              1:31.49    1:33.90  
                  43.87     1:33.90 (50.03)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            10 SASA-ST              1:08.71    1:08.70  
                  32.35     1:08.70 (36.35)                                        
  2 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST              1:17.00    1:17.58  
                  35.93     1:17.58 (41.65)                                        
  3 Smith, Benjamin C         10 LIFE-ST              1:27.93    1:26.77  
                  42.64     1:26.77 (44.13)                                        
  4 Carlisle, Ardan B         10 PRGN-ST              1:57.17    1:34.11  
                  42.22     1:34.11 (51.89)                                        
  5 Fosbenner, Christian M    10 UN-ST                1:38.37    1:36.08  
                  45.65     1:36.08 (50.43)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST              3:01.51    2:50.18  
                  39.48     1:19.93 (40.45)     2:12.68 (52.75)     2:50.18 (37.50)
  2 Pollack, Jacob M          10 LIFE-ST              3:15.91    3:13.85  
                  43.12     1:35.86 (52.74)     2:34.37 (58.51)     3:13.85 (39.48)
 -- Chan, Christopher K       10 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  36.74     1:22.77 (46.03)     2:10.72 (47.95)          DQ (37.04)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Luke B          11 AAAA-ST                29.04      30.28  
  2 Whyle, Tristan I          11 AAAA-ST                32.05      31.37  
  3 Gune, Ishan M             11 SASA-ST                30.94      31.42  
  4 Reyes IV, Sean T          11 MSC-ST                 39.72      31.82  
  5 O'Brien, Austin J         11 SASA-ST                32.09      32.21  
  6 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    11 LIFE-ST                   NT      32.41  
  7 Munoz IV, Sal             11 CLUB-ST                33.59      33.72  
  8 Galan, Angel G            11 LIFE-ST                48.14      34.44  
  9 Morales, Diego M          11 AAAA-ST                41.00      35.01  
 10 Mikosh, Nichlas A         11 HOT-ST                 39.49      36.68  
 11 Lopez, Ricky A            11 MSC-ST                 41.67      36.94  
 12 Camarillo, Samuel A       11 CLUB-ST                37.65      36.99  
 13 Shearin, Zach D           11 DRD-ST               1:00.00      39.73  
 14 Cardenas, Cesar Andres A  11 MSC-ST                    NT      40.05  
 15 Olmo, Dario J             11 UN-ST                  39.81      40.18  
 16 Garcia III, Dante R       11 CLUB-ST                47.33      45.34  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       11 SASA-ST              1:07.84    1:04.36  
                  30.69     1:04.36 (33.67)                                        
  2 Gune, Ishan M             11 SASA-ST              1:10.20    1:09.33  
                  32.34     1:09.33 (36.99)                                        
  3 Beeghley, Lance M         11 MM-ST                1:10.98    1:10.23  
                  33.18     1:10.23 (37.05)                                        
  4 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    11 LIFE-ST              1:22.21    1:13.05  
                  35.35     1:13.05 (37.70)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Austin J         11 SASA-ST              1:12.25    1:13.56  
  6 Whyle, Tristan I          11 AAAA-ST              1:12.32    1:13.94  
                  33.99     1:13.94 (39.95)                                        
  7 Galan, Angel G            11 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:20.07  
                  38.32     1:20.07 (41.75)                                        
  8 Mikosh, Nichlas A         11 HOT-ST               1:50.58    1:26.48  
                  41.58     1:26.48 (44.90)                                        
  9 Donahue, Ian J            11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:28.49  
                  40.89     1:28.49 (47.60)                                        
 10 Myles, Aidan C            11 AAAA-ST              1:25.00    1:28.58  
 11 Cardenas, Cesar Andres A  11 MSC-ST                    NT    1:32.99  
                  42.23     1:32.99 (50.76)                                        
 12 Olmo, Dario J             11 UN-ST                1:30.59    1:34.70  
                  44.52     1:34.70 (50.18)                                        
 13 Wroblewski, Cameron J     11 HSC-ST               1:30.99    1:35.64  
                  44.27     1:35.64 (51.37)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    11 LIFE-ST              2:52.86    2:34.61  
                  34.95     1:14.22 (39.27)     1:55.02 (40.80)     2:34.61 (39.59)
  2 Munoz IV, Sal             11 CLUB-ST              2:49.39    2:41.45  
                1:17.34   2:41.45 (1:24.11)                                        
  3 Morales, Diego M          11 AAAA-ST              3:25.00    2:55.32  
                  40.78     1:23.97 (43.19)     2:09.31 (45.34)     2:55.32 (46.01)
  4 Lopez, Ricky A            11 MSC-ST               3:01.82    2:58.51  
                  39.43     1:25.61 (46.18)     2:12.90 (47.29)     2:58.51 (45.61)
  5 Cardenas, Cesar Andres A  11 MSC-ST                    NT    3:17.83  
                  39.30     1:27.43 (48.13)     2:21.75 (54.32)     3:17.83 (56.08)
  6 Olmo, Dario J             11 UN-ST                3:36.69    3:24.24  
                  47.35     1:38.07 (50.72)     2:31.72 (53.65)     3:24.24 (52.52)
  7 Garcia III, Dante R       11 CLUB-ST              3:49.39    3:36.99  
                  45.95     1:42.64 (56.69)   3:36.99 (1:54.35)                    
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gune, Ishan M             11 SASA-ST                   NT    6:56.66  
                  34.72     1:15.27 (40.55)     1:57.56 (42.29)     2:40.44 (42.88)
        3:23.94 (43.50)     4:06.84 (42.90)     4:50.06 (43.22)     5:34.20 (44.14)
        6:16.47 (42.27)     6:56.66 (40.19)                                        
  2 Donahue, Ian J            11 SASA-ST                   NT    8:36.92  
                  44.71     1:34.93 (50.22)   3:19.44 (1:44.51)   5:05.38 (1:45.94)
        5:58.22 (52.84)     6:51.91 (53.69)   8:36.82 (1:44.91)      8:36.92 (0.10)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       11 SASA-ST                36.84      33.64  
  2 Peterson, Luke B          11 AAAA-ST                34.63      34.68  
  3 Brown, Elijah P           11 MM-ST                  38.55      35.65  
  4 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST                 37.99      36.72  
  5 Gune, Ishan M             11 SASA-ST                37.68      37.04  
  6 O'Brien, Austin J         11 SASA-ST                38.01      37.08  
  7 Reyes IV, Sean T          11 MSC-ST                 43.06      37.50  
  8 Whyle, Tristan I          11 AAAA-ST                38.94      38.17  
  9 Beeghley, Lance M         11 MM-ST                  39.49      39.27  
 10 Garza, Santiago           11 CLUB-ST                43.34      41.69  
 11 Munoz IV, Sal             11 CLUB-ST                43.10      43.30  
 12 Mikosh, Nichlas A         11 HOT-ST                 43.93      43.53  
 13 Haiker, Andrew W          11 HSC-ST                 46.40      43.69  
 14 Bruner, Beckett H         11 HSC-ST                 47.75      45.05  
 15 Muniz, Isaac              11 CLUB-ST              1:30.45      49.17  
 16 Camarillo, Samuel A       11 CLUB-ST                47.33      49.52  
 17 Galan, Angel G            11 LIFE-ST                57.48      49.75  
 18 Lopez, Ricky A            11 MSC-ST                    NT      49.78  
 19 Shearin, Zach D           11 DRD-ST               1:07.00      52.64  
 20 Garcia III, Dante R       11 CLUB-ST              1:10.45    1:05.86  
 -- Cardenas, Cesar Andres A  11 MSC-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       11 SASA-ST              1:20.87    1:13.55  
                  36.11     1:13.55 (37.44)                                        
  2 Peterson, Luke B          11 AAAA-ST              1:14.48    1:17.02  
                  37.65     1:17.02 (39.37)                                        
  3 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST               1:22.48    1:18.00  
                  38.71     1:18.00 (39.29)                                        
  4 Gune, Ishan M             11 SASA-ST              1:21.01    1:19.15  
                  38.51     1:19.15 (40.64)                                        
  5 Brown, Elijah P           11 MM-ST                1:21.66    1:19.41  
                  38.44     1:19.41 (40.97)                                        
  6 Garza, Santiago           11 CLUB-ST              1:29.91    1:28.77  
                  44.81     1:28.77 (43.96)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Austin J         11 SASA-ST              1:26.27    1:29.46  
                  44.32     1:29.46 (45.14)                                        
  8 Munoz IV, Sal             11 CLUB-ST              1:33.63    1:35.35  
                1:35.31      1:35.35 (0.04)                                        
  9 Haiker, Andrew W          11 HSC-ST               1:45.99    1:37.96  
                1:38.30         1:37.96 ( )                                        
 -- Lopez, Ricky A            11 MSC-ST                    NT         DQ  
                  53.65          DQ (57.29)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Luke B          11 AAAA-ST              2:45.00    2:44.69  
                  38.81     1:21.44 (42.63)     2:03.83 (42.39)     2:44.69 (40.86)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Elijah P           11 MM-ST                  38.81      36.88  
  2 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST                 41.18      38.17  
  3 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       11 SASA-ST                48.09      41.19  
  4 Reyes IV, Sean T          11 MSC-ST                 53.13      41.60  
  5 Gune, Ishan M             11 SASA-ST                43.89      42.26  
  6 Whyle, Tristan I          11 AAAA-ST                43.97      43.13  
  7 Beeghley, Lance M         11 MM-ST                  43.47      43.64  
  8 Haiker, Andrew W          11 HSC-ST                 48.10      45.44  
  9 O'Brien, Austin J         11 SASA-ST                43.78      45.53  
 10 Myles, Aidan C            11 AAAA-ST                49.73      47.08  
 11 Bruner, Beckett H         11 HSC-ST                 51.29      49.32  
 11 Garza, Santiago           11 CLUB-ST                48.48      49.32  
 13 Munoz IV, Sal             11 CLUB-ST                52.71      50.69  
 14 Mikosh, Nichlas A         11 HOT-ST                 50.67      51.67  
 15 Shearin, Zach D           11 DRD-ST               1:09.00      52.94  
 16 Muniz, Isaac              11 CLUB-ST              1:30.00    1:00.72  
 17 Cardenas, Cesar Andres A  11 MSC-ST                    NT    1:07.31  
 -- Garcia III, Dante R       11 CLUB-ST              1:30.00         DQ  
 -- Olmo, Dario J             11 UN-ST                  55.18         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST               1:26.68    1:21.25  
                  39.07     1:21.25 (42.18)                                        
  2 Gune, Ishan M             11 SASA-ST              1:32.63    1:34.48  
                  21.95   1:34.48 (1:12.53)                                        
  3 Whyle, Tristan I          11 AAAA-ST              1:42.05    1:41.07  
                  23.68   1:41.07 (1:17.39)                                        
  4 Galan, Angel G            11 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:45.38  
                  50.14     1:45.38 (55.24)                                        
  5 Myles, Aidan C            11 AAAA-ST              1:48.03    1:49.87  
                  53.69     1:49.87 (56.18)                                        
  6 Donahue, Ian J            11 SASA-ST                   NT    2:08.63  
                1:00.17   2:08.63 (1:08.46)                                        
 -- Wroblewski, Cameron J     11 HSC-ST               2:05.99         DQ  
                  53.11        DQ (1:00.61)                                        
 -- Cardenas, Cesar Andres A  11 MSC-ST                    NT         DQ  
                  58.58        DQ (1:23.15)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes IV, Sean T          11 MSC-ST                    NT    2:36.60  
                  47.50     1:42.36 (54.86)     2:36.61 (54.25)         2:36.60 ( )
  2 Brown, Elijah P           11 MM-ST                3:08.00    2:56.46  
                  38.45     1:24.93 (46.48)     2:11.37 (46.44)     2:56.46 (45.09)
  3 Gune, Ishan M             11 SASA-ST              3:29.95    3:23.99  
                  45.56     1:36.40 (50.84)     2:31.41 (55.01)     3:23.99 (52.58)
  4 Myles, Aidan C            11 AAAA-ST              3:55.00    3:49.06  
                  52.75     1:49.70 (56.95)   2:50.91 (1:01.21)     3:49.06 (58.15)
 -- Munoz IV, Sal             11 CLUB-ST              3:00.00         DQ  
                  53.03   1:54.05 (1:01.02)   2:55.11 (1:01.06)                    
 -- Lopez, Ricky A            11 MSC-ST               3:31.54         DQ  
                  55.80   1:58.91 (1:03.11)   3:02.31 (1:03.40)        DQ (1:04.15)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Luke B          11 AAAA-ST                32.99      34.12  
  2 Munoz IV, Sal             11 CLUB-ST              1:01.62      36.29  
  3 O'Brien, Austin J         11 SASA-ST                38.07      38.89  
  4 Whyle, Tristan I          11 AAAA-ST                38.77      39.99  
  5 Morales, Diego M          11 AAAA-ST                52.49      43.66  
  6 Mikosh, Nichlas A         11 HOT-ST                 45.32      44.96  
  7 Galan, Angel G            11 LIFE-ST              1:15.22      46.37  
  8 Shearin, Zach D           11 DRD-ST               1:12.00      56.98  
  9 Cardenas, Cesar Andres A  11 MSC-ST                    NT    1:01.43  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gune, Ishan M             11 SASA-ST              1:32.81    1:26.30  
                  39.00     1:26.30 (47.30)                                        
  2 Whyle, Tristan I          11 AAAA-ST              1:39.36    1:30.24  
                  39.30     1:30.24 (50.94)                                        
  3 Lopez, Ricky A            11 MSC-ST                    NT    1:48.33  
                  52.58     1:48.33 (55.75)                                        
 -- Donahue, Ian J            11 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                1:01.72        DQ (1:13.74)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST               2:51.64    2:43.42  
                  34.99     1:17.96 (42.97)     2:03.22 (45.26)     2:43.42 (40.20)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beeghley, Lance M         11 MM-ST                1:25.30    1:22.32  
                  38.04     1:22.32 (44.28)                                        
  2 Whyle, Tristan I          11 AAAA-ST              1:25.26    1:22.55  
                  38.56     1:22.55 (43.99)                                        
  3 Mikosh, Nichlas A         11 HOT-ST               1:34.91    1:35.96  
                  46.53     1:35.96 (49.43)                                        
  4 Myles, Aidan C            11 AAAA-ST              1:42.00    1:36.97  
                  45.35     1:36.97 (51.62)                                        
 -- Cardenas, Cesar Andres A  11 MSC-ST                    NT         DQ  
                  57.33          DQ (59.94)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST               2:38.56    2:38.46  
                  34.74     1:17.41 (42.67)     2:02.10 (44.69)     2:38.46 (36.36)
  2 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       11 SASA-ST              2:53.81    2:39.42  
                  35.39     1:14.54 (39.15)     2:03.62 (49.08)     2:39.42 (35.80)
  3 Gune, Ishan M             11 SASA-ST              3:07.60    2:54.98  
                  39.25     1:20.41 (41.16)     2:15.88 (55.47)     2:54.98 (39.10)
  4 Olmo, Dario J             11 UN-ST                     NT    3:40.02  
                1:44.41   2:49.41 (1:05.00)     3:40.02 (50.61)                    
 -- Goldhammer, Jonathan A    11 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
                1:27.50     2:22.12 (54.62)     3:00.83 (38.71)          DQ (35.96)
 -- Donahue, Ian J            11 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  54.36     1:46.33 (51.97)   2:51.92 (1:05.59)          DQ (48.34)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST               5:32.36    5:29.19  
                  35.46     1:18.10 (42.64)     2:02.71 (44.61)     2:45.86 (43.15)
        3:30.40 (44.54)     4:14.39 (43.99)     4:53.08 (38.69)     5:29.19 (36.11)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST                25.92      25.48  
  2 Starnes, Garrett R        12 UN-ST                  27.42      28.34  
  3 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST                29.30      29.36  
  4 Stratton, Alden R         12 LIFE-ST                   NT      30.84  
  5 Hokenson, Will A          12 AAAA-ST                36.87      31.30  
  6 Morris, Diego M           12 CLUB-ST                32.16      31.49  
  7 Voight, Tripp C           12 SASA-ST                33.73      32.66  
  8 Estrella, Patricio        12 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00      32.91  
  9 Haecker, Mason L          12 SASA-ST                37.78      34.90  
 10 Castillo, Daniel T        12 MM-ST                  36.87      35.30  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Connor M           12 SASA-ST                57.41      55.92  
                  27.41       55.92 (28.51)                                        
  2 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST              1:00.97      56.95  
                  27.78       56.95 (29.17)                                        
  3 Merriman, Ben K           12 HSC-ST               1:03.62    1:03.74  
                  29.82     1:03.74 (33.92)                                        
  4 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST              1:06.50    1:06.12  
                  31.00     1:06.12 (35.12)                                        
  5 Voight, Tripp C           12 SASA-ST              1:25.26    1:07.18  
                  31.74     1:07.18 (35.44)                                        
  6 Pollack, Ethan C          12 LIFE-ST              1:10.73    1:08.14  
                  33.43     1:08.14 (34.71)                                        
  7 Lipsit, Taylor J          12 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:08.58  
                  32.86     1:08.58 (35.72)                                        
  8 Hokenson, Will A          12 AAAA-ST              1:29.76    1:13.62  
                  33.57     1:13.62 (40.05)                                        
  9 Stratton, Alden R         12 LIFE-ST              1:11.08    1:20.52  
                  37.92     1:20.52 (42.60)                                        
 10 Haecker, Mason L          12 SASA-ST              1:24.27    1:24.54  
                  38.95     1:24.54 (45.59)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST              2:11.06    2:08.94  
                  30.52     1:04.38 (33.86)     1:37.49 (33.11)     2:08.94 (31.45)
  2 Pollack, Ethan C          12 LIFE-ST              2:27.61    2:26.02  
                  32.69     1:08.45 (35.76)     1:47.29 (38.84)     2:26.02 (38.73)
  3 Stratton, Alden R         12 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:35.11  
                  33.27     1:12.95 (39.68)     1:55.56 (42.61)     2:35.11 (39.55)
  4 Morris, Diego M           12 CLUB-ST              2:51.82    2:38.24  
                  34.94     1:14.21 (39.27)     1:51.55 (37.34)     2:38.24 (46.69)
  5 Estrella, Patricio        12 Laredo Nadadores-ST  5:00.00    2:44.91  
                  34.54     1:14.60 (40.06)     2:00.21 (45.61)     2:44.91 (44.70)
  6 Castillo, Daniel T        12 MM-ST                2:49.57    2:52.29  
                  40.83     1:25.15 (44.32)     2:09.78 (44.63)     2:52.29 (42.51)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Connor M           12 SASA-ST              6:05.21    5:56.22  
                  31.86     1:07.69 (35.83)     1:44.07 (36.38)     2:21.23 (37.16)
        2:58.08 (36.85)     3:35.14 (37.06)     4:11.73 (36.59)     4:48.48 (36.75)
        5:23.64 (35.16)     5:56.22 (32.58)                                        
  2 Pollack, Ethan C          12 LIFE-ST              6:30.54    6:25.70  
                  33.52     1:10.48 (36.96)     1:49.04 (38.56)     2:28.20 (39.16)
        3:07.72 (39.52)     3:47.51 (39.79)     4:27.02 (39.51)     5:07.00 (39.98)
        5:47.38 (40.38)     6:25.70 (38.32)                                        
  3 Morris, Diego M           12 CLUB-ST             10:00.00    7:01.52  
                  36.53     1:17.31 (40.78)     1:59.92 (42.61)     2:43.13 (43.21)
        3:26.87 (43.74)     4:10.12 (43.25)     4:54.67 (44.55)     5:38.37 (43.70)
        6:22.17 (43.80)     7:01.52 (39.35)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starnes, Garrett R        12 UN-ST                  32.87      30.11  
  2 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST                38.34      37.79  
  3 Stratton, Alden R         12 LIFE-ST                39.46      38.15  
  4 Morris, Diego M           12 CLUB-ST                41.70      38.90  
  5 Haecker, Mason L          12 SASA-ST                44.06      44.75  
  6 Hokenson, Will A          12 AAAA-ST                50.19      45.36  
  7 Lopez, Austin A           12 HSC-ST                 48.99      45.90  
  8 Coltharp, Kaeden S        12 HSC-ST                 46.68      47.84  
 -- Voight, Tripp C           12 SASA-ST                54.49         DQ  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST              1:01.80    1:01.30  
                  30.12     1:01.30 (31.18)                                        
  2 Foote, Connor M           12 SASA-ST              1:04.06    1:02.77  
                  31.20     1:02.77 (31.57)                                        
  3 Chan, Cameron K           12 SASA-ST              1:02.98    1:03.80  
                  30.90     1:03.80 (32.90)                                        
  4 Lipsit, Taylor J          12 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:18.78  
                  37.98     1:18.78 (40.80)                                        
  5 Pollack, Ethan C          12 LIFE-ST              1:20.54    1:19.91  
                  38.93     1:19.91 (40.98)                                        
  6 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST              1:20.34    1:20.64  
                  39.25     1:20.64 (41.39)                                        
  7 Morris, Diego M           12 CLUB-ST              1:28.67    1:21.07  
                  40.03     1:21.07 (41.04)                                        
  8 Stratton, Alden R         12 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:24.87  
                  40.19     1:24.87 (44.68)                                        
  9 Hokenson, Will A          12 AAAA-ST              1:47.06    1:34.76  
                  46.47     1:34.76 (48.29)                                        
 10 Coltharp, Kaeden S        12 HSC-ST               1:45.99    1:39.38  
                1:39.66         1:39.38 ( )                                        
 11 Lopez, Austin A           12 HSC-ST               1:47.99    1:40.53  
                  48.92     1:40.53 (51.61)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST              2:21.03    2:14.59  
                  32.17     1:06.00 (33.83)     1:40.82 (34.82)     2:14.59 (33.77)
  2 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST              2:50.84    2:49.63  
                  39.99     1:23.13 (43.14)     2:06.77 (43.64)     2:49.63 (42.86)
  3 Morris, Diego M           12 CLUB-ST              3:00.00    2:51.73  
                  40.43     1:23.23 (42.80)     2:07.99 (44.76)     2:51.73 (43.74)
  4 Haecker, Mason L          12 SASA-ST                   NT    3:25.47  
                  44.36     1:36.26 (51.90)     2:31.38 (55.12)     3:25.47 (54.09)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST                33.04      32.96  
  2 Lipsit, Taylor J          12 LIFE-ST                41.54      38.56  
  3 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST                44.47      40.67  
  4 Hokenson, Will A          12 AAAA-ST                49.26      43.07  
  5 Voight, Tripp C           12 SASA-ST                50.46      47.45  
  6 Lopez, Austin A           12 HSC-ST                 55.99      50.43  
  7 Coltharp, Kaeden S        12 HSC-ST                 54.13      50.74  
  8 Haecker, Mason L          12 SASA-ST                52.03      52.28  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST              1:11.70    1:12.98  
                  34.47     1:12.98 (38.51)                                        
  2 Chan, Cameron K           12 SASA-ST              1:22.12    1:14.80  
                  35.41     1:14.80 (39.39)                                        
  3 Merriman, Ben K           12 HSC-ST               1:22.11    1:21.87  
                  38.12     1:21.87 (43.75)                                        
  4 Stratton, Alden R         12 LIFE-ST              1:28.95    1:23.06  
                  38.41     1:23.06 (44.65)                                        
  5 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST              1:29.03    1:33.09  
                  43.91     1:33.09 (49.18)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST              2:44.99    2:37.22  
                  36.18     1:15.53 (39.35)     1:56.40 (40.87)     2:37.22 (40.82)
  2 Stratton, Alden R         12 LIFE-ST              3:16.60    3:09.38  
                  41.11     1:28.82 (47.71)     2:18.84 (50.02)     3:09.38 (50.54)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST                30.02      28.32  
  2 Starnes, Garrett R        12 UN-ST                  30.95      31.45  
  3 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST                35.94      36.15  
  4 Estrella, Patricio        12 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00      36.27  
  5 Morris, Diego M           12 CLUB-ST                38.07      41.44  
  6 Hokenson, Will A          12 AAAA-ST                53.61      43.58  
  7 Haecker, Mason L          12 SASA-ST                47.00      44.89  
  8 Castillo, Daniel T        12 MM-ST                  56.04      45.41  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Connor M           12 SASA-ST              1:01.36    1:02.06  
                  28.86     1:02.06 (33.20)                                        
  2 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST              1:24.27    1:23.32  
                  39.06     1:23.32 (44.26)                                        
  3 Pollack, Ethan C          12 LIFE-ST              1:27.30    1:26.99  
                  39.35     1:26.99 (47.64)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST              2:31.04    2:22.36  
                  29.18     1:03.96 (34.78)     1:42.12 (38.16)     2:22.36 (40.24)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST              1:03.89    1:03.42  
                  28.53     1:03.42 (34.89)                                        
  2 Merriman, Ben K           12 HSC-ST               1:11.15    1:11.10  
                  32.95     1:11.10 (38.15)                                        
  3 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST              1:19.56    1:16.12  
                  35.84     1:16.12 (40.28)                                        
  4 Lipsit, Taylor J          12 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:17.16  
                  35.45     1:17.16 (41.71)                                        
  5 Hokenson, Will A          12 AAAA-ST              1:59.26    1:26.33  
                  41.83     1:26.33 (44.50)                                        
  6 Voight, Tripp C           12 SASA-ST              2:02.42    1:36.95  
                  45.20     1:36.95 (51.75)                                        
  7 Haecker, Mason L          12 SASA-ST              1:35.64    1:38.60  
                  42.61     1:38.60 (55.99)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Cameron K           12 SASA-ST              2:26.15    2:17.29  
                  30.37     1:04.01 (33.64)     1:44.09 (40.08)     2:17.29 (33.20)
  2 Foote, Connor M           12 SASA-ST              2:22.53    2:23.00  
                  30.49     1:05.42 (34.93)     1:50.12 (44.70)     2:23.00 (32.88)
  3 Merriman, Ben K           12 HSC-ST               2:48.86    2:41.66  
                1:14.99                             2:02.91 ( )     2:41.66 (38.75)
  4 Pollack, Ethan C          12 LIFE-ST              2:57.27    2:56.73  
                  38.76     1:23.58 (44.82)     2:19.34 (55.76)     2:56.73 (37.39)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Cameron K           12 SASA-ST              4:58.12    5:03.92  
                  30.81     1:08.02 (37.21)     1:46.85 (38.83)     2:24.66 (37.81)
        3:08.46 (43.80)     3:51.83 (43.37)     4:28.95 (37.12)     5:03.92 (34.97)
  2 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST              6:15.81    6:09.11  
                  40.79     1:27.75 (46.96)     2:13.43 (45.68)     3:00.11 (46.68)
        3:54.20 (54.09)     4:48.08 (53.88)     5:28.80 (40.72)     6:09.11 (40.31)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anaya, Robert T           18 CBA-ST                 21.24      22.47  
  2 Spitz, William O          18 LIFE-ST                21.79      23.19  
  3 Black, Logan R            17 LIFE-ST                   NT      23.45  
  4 Gates, Cooper K           15 MSC-ST                    NT      23.60  
  5 Stallworth, Jackson B     13 SASA-ST                24.37      24.44  
  6 Crosley, Andrew Q         14 SASA-ST                24.86      24.85  
  7 Dowdy, Josh B             14 SASA-ST                25.88      25.17  
  8 Flores, Armando A         17 PRGN-ST                25.10      25.25  
  9 Runkle, Brody A           14 DRD-ST                 24.94      25.44  
 10 Elms, Nickolas J          18 LIFE-ST                24.33      25.76  
 11 Jonas, Myles S            15 SASA-ST                26.55      25.90  
 12 Richart, James A          15 MSC-ST                    NT      26.11  
 13 Akers, Conor C            15 HSC-ST                 25.96      26.18  
 14 Martinez Jr, Oscar J      13 CLUB-ST                32.70      26.52  
 15 Hernandez-Guzman, David   15 MM-ST                  28.78      26.66  
 16 Pridemore, Josh P         15 PRGN-ST                26.38      26.80  
 17 Elms, Keith T             14 LIFE-ST                32.55      27.80  
 18 Nester, Luke S            14 SASA-ST                27.83      27.90  
 19 Martinez, Joel O          13 CLUB-ST                34.80      28.05  
 20 Stallworth, Lane M        13 SASA-ST                28.74      28.25  
 21 Mulligan, Caden A         13 LIFE-ST                28.94      28.46  
 22 Black, Kevin R            13 AAAA-ST                30.61      28.90  
 23 Turnipseed, Nicolas L     13 LIFE-ST                32.85      33.08  
 24 Ondrias, Layton M         13 SASA-ST                34.80      33.14  
 25 Kolbinskie, Luke T        13 SASA-ST                36.37      33.93  
 26 Ocker, Carson C           13 SASA-ST                32.99      33.96  
 27 Akers, Callum H           13 HSC-ST                 43.22      41.91  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anaya, Robert T           18 CBA-ST                 46.87      48.89  
                  23.47       48.89 (25.42)                                        
  2 Farias-Ramirez, Luciano   16 MSC-ST                 49.23      50.01  
                  24.16       50.01 (25.85)                                        
  3 Black, Logan R            17 LIFE-ST                   NT      51.15  
                  24.15       51.15 (27.00)                                        
  4 Gates, Cooper K           15 MSC-ST                 52.14      52.09  
                  24.93       52.09 (27.16)                                        
  5 Spitz, William O          18 LIFE-ST                49.04      52.32  
                  24.38       52.32 (27.94)                                        
  6 Naccarato, Thom T         16 HSC-ST                 53.77      52.55  
                  25.12       52.55 (27.43)                                        
  7 Stallworth, Jackson B     13 SASA-ST                53.95      52.84  
                  25.21       52.84 (27.63)                                        
  8 Lee, Kevin                16 Laredo Nadadores-ST  1:00.00      53.35  
                  25.18       53.35 (28.17)                                        
  9 Muniz Jr, Israel          16 CLUB-ST                57.61      53.49  
                  26.31       53.49 (27.18)                                        
 10 Crosley, Andrew Q         14 SASA-ST                54.40      54.10  
                  26.12       54.10 (27.98)                                        
 11 Dowdy, Josh B             14 SASA-ST                54.31      54.30  
                  26.24       54.30 (28.06)                                        
 12 Runkle, Brody A           14 DRD-ST                 55.72      55.60  
                  26.39       55.60 (29.21)                                        
 13 Jonas, Myles S            15 SASA-ST                56.83      55.69  
                  27.02       55.69 (28.67)                                        
 14 Elms, Nickolas J          18 LIFE-ST                51.79      55.70  
                  26.94       55.70 (28.76)                                        
 15 Martinez Jr, Oscar J      13 CLUB-ST                57.15      56.15  
                  26.94       56.15 (29.21)                                        
 16 Cortez, Alan D            15 MSC-ST               1:16.07      56.18  
                  26.67       56.18 (29.51)                                        
 17 Flores, Armando A         17 PRGN-ST                58.70      56.93  
                  27.41       56.93 (29.52)                                        
 18 Nowak, Jackson C          14 PRGN-ST                58.77      57.14  
                  27.06       57.14 (30.08)                                        
 19 Nester, Luke S            14 SASA-ST              1:00.03      57.47  
                  27.74       57.47 (29.73)                                        
 20 Akers, Conor C            15 HSC-ST                 58.27      57.68  
                  27.36       57.68 (30.32)                                        
 21 Martinez, Joel O          13 CLUB-ST              1:00.12      59.07  
                  28.49       59.07 (30.58)                                        
 22 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     13 SASA-ST              1:01.44      59.27  
                  28.21       59.27 (31.06)                                        
 23 Pridemore, Josh P         15 PRGN-ST              1:00.18    1:00.14  
                  28.99     1:00.14 (31.15)                                        
 24 Elms, Keith T             14 LIFE-ST              1:16.14    1:00.76  
                  29.56     1:00.76 (31.20)                                        
 25 Smedley, Tyler W          13 HOT-ST               1:05.68    1:01.70  
                  29.07     1:01.70 (32.63)                                        
 26 Mulligan, Caden A         13 LIFE-ST              1:08.75    1:01.96  
                  29.71     1:01.96 (32.25)                                        
 27 Morris, Nicky C           14 CLUB-ST              1:14.00    1:02.01  
                  29.91     1:02.01 (32.10)                                        
 28 Pandal Ledezma, Rodrigo   13 Laredo Nadadores-ST  1:40.00    1:02.21  
                  30.50     1:02.21 (31.71)                                        
 29 Hartman, Asher A          16 SASA-ST              1:00.87    1:02.70  
                  29.30     1:02.70 (33.40)                                        
 30 Stallworth, Lane M        13 SASA-ST              1:04.73    1:02.87  
                  29.74     1:02.87 (33.13)                                        
 31 Franco, Ivan R            15 UN-ST                1:02.71    1:03.29  
                  30.65     1:03.29 (32.64)                                        
 32 Meehan, Jack F            14 MM-ST                1:05.66    1:03.62  
                  30.68     1:03.62 (32.94)                                        
 33 De Quevedo, Luis A        15 Laredo Nadadores-ST  1:09.33    1:04.53  
                  32.42     1:04.53 (32.11)                                        
 34 Carter, Zach A            14 HSC-ST               1:09.70    1:06.01  
                  31.90     1:06.01 (34.11)                                        
 35 Gaytan Jr, Roland         14 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00    1:09.46  
                  33.51     1:09.46 (35.95)                                        
 36 Lugo Pagan, Max           14 CLUB-ST              1:23.85    1:10.29  
                  34.57     1:10.29 (35.72)                                        
 37 Cortez, Daniel A          13 MSC-ST               1:40.25    1:10.80  
                  33.21     1:10.80 (37.59)                                        
 38 Garza, Angel A            13 CLUB-ST              1:10.36    1:12.06  
                  35.37     1:12.06 (36.69)                                        
 39 Anderson, Andrew H        13 HSC-ST               1:17.81    1:14.49  
                  36.48     1:14.49 (38.01)                                        
 40 Carter, Logan S           13 HSC-ST               1:19.45    1:16.11  
                  36.42     1:16.11 (39.69)                                        
 41 Kolbinskie, Luke T        13 SASA-ST              1:19.27    1:16.61  
                  36.07     1:16.61 (40.54)                                        
 42 Ortiz Soto, Sebastian J   15 MSC-ST               1:21.43    1:17.74  
                  36.85     1:17.74 (40.89)                                        
 43 Ortiz Soto, Pedro A       13 MSC-ST               1:18.43    1:18.21  
                  38.08     1:18.21 (40.13)                                        
 44 Ocker, Carson C           13 SASA-ST              1:17.21    1:20.04  
                  38.42     1:20.04 (41.62)                                        
 45 Akers, Callum H           13 HSC-ST               1:32.05    1:39.91  
                1:39.99         1:39.91 ( )                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anaya, Robert T           18 CBA-ST               1:45.15    1:53.18  
                  26.05       54.70 (28.65)     1:23.99 (29.29)     1:53.18 (29.19)
  2 Black, George E           17 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:54.12  
                  26.70       55.29 (28.59)     1:25.07 (29.78)     1:54.12 (29.05)
  3 Farias-Ramirez, Luciano   16 MSC-ST               1:50.05    1:55.73  
                  26.54       56.59 (30.05)     1:27.19 (30.60)     1:55.73 (28.54)
  4 Dowdy, Josh B             14 SASA-ST              2:00.53    1:56.03  
                  26.23       55.49 (29.26)     1:25.79 (30.30)     1:56.03 (30.24)
  5 Jonas, Myles S            15 SASA-ST              1:59.36    1:56.64  
                  27.18       56.56 (29.38)     1:26.62 (30.06)     1:56.64 (30.02)
  6 Gates, Cooper K           15 MSC-ST                    NT    1:57.34  
                  25.54       54.96 (29.42)     1:25.97 (31.01)     1:57.34 (31.37)
  7 Crosley, Andrew Q         14 SASA-ST              2:00.32    1:58.20  
                  26.72       57.13 (30.41)     1:28.06 (30.93)     1:58.20 (30.14)
  8 Nester, Luke S            14 SASA-ST              2:09.34    2:00.24  
                  27.86       58.47 (30.61)     1:29.56 (31.09)     2:00.24 (30.68)
  9 Elms, Nickolas J          18 LIFE-ST              1:53.95    2:00.38  
                  27.99       57.72 (29.73)     1:28.84 (31.12)     2:00.38 (31.54)
 10 Lee, Kevin                16 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:10.00    2:01.64  
                  26.72       58.22 (31.50)     1:29.60 (31.38)     2:01.64 (32.04)
 11 Cortez, Alan D            15 MSC-ST               2:31.00    2:02.40  
                  27.50       58.48 (30.98)     1:31.19 (32.71)     2:02.40 (31.21)
 12 Martinez Jr, Oscar J      13 CLUB-ST              2:06.58    2:02.85  
                  28.36       59.36 (31.00)     1:31.13 (31.77)     2:02.85 (31.72)
 13 Richart, James A          15 MSC-ST               2:06.00    2:02.91  
                  29.14     1:00.12 (30.98)     1:31.93 (31.81)     2:02.91 (30.98)
 14 Von Aspe, Erich T         15 DRD-ST               2:01.50    2:04.84  
                  27.62       58.76 (31.14)     1:32.38 (33.62)     2:04.84 (32.46)
 15 Martinez, Joel O          13 CLUB-ST              2:07.52    2:08.80  
                  29.79     1:02.20 (32.41)     1:37.02 (34.82)     2:08.80 (31.78)
 16 Peters, Bryan C           16 DRD-ST               2:18.65    2:10.04  
                  28.11     1:01.47 (33.36)     1:36.48 (35.01)     2:10.04 (33.56)
 17 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     13 SASA-ST              2:12.23    2:10.38  
                  29.15     1:02.01 (32.86)     1:35.66 (33.65)     2:10.38 (34.72)
 18 De Quevedo, Luis A        15 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:34.89    2:14.36  
                  31.42     1:04.62 (33.20)     1:39.63 (35.01)     2:14.36 (34.73)
 19 Pandal Ledezma, Rodrigo   13 Laredo Nadadores-ST  4:00.00    2:15.21  
                  30.67     1:04.57 (33.90)     1:40.40 (35.83)     2:15.21 (34.81)
 20 Mulligan, Caden A         13 LIFE-ST              2:23.33    2:17.13  
                  30.05     1:05.32 (35.27)     1:41.56 (36.24)     2:17.13 (35.57)
 21 Morris, Nicky C           14 CLUB-ST              2:18.84    2:18.78  
                  30.69     1:05.19 (34.50)     1:42.25 (37.06)     2:18.78 (36.53)
 22 Becerra, Andrew           17 DRD-ST               2:15.48    2:20.24  
                  30.98     1:07.91 (36.93)     1:45.04 (37.13)     2:20.24 (35.20)
 23 Stallworth, Lane M        13 SASA-ST              2:22.50    2:23.37  
                  31.14     1:07.31 (36.17)     1:44.91 (37.60)     2:23.37 (38.46)
 24 Elms, Keith T             14 LIFE-ST              2:57.73    2:24.20  
                  32.72     1:10.19 (37.47)     1:49.13 (38.94)     2:24.20 (35.07)
 25 Black, Kevin R            13 AAAA-ST              2:36.85    2:32.23  
                  32.00     1:10.64 (38.64)   2:32.06 (1:21.42)      2:32.23 (0.17)
 26 Gaytan Jr, Roland         14 Laredo Nadadores-ST  4:00.00    2:38.28  
                  35.05     1:14.55 (39.50)     1:57.53 (42.98)     2:38.28 (40.75)
 27 Ortiz Soto, Pedro A       13 MSC-ST               2:57.35    2:44.47  
                  35.84     1:17.47 (41.63)     2:03.07 (45.60)     2:44.47 (41.40)
 28 Ortiz Soto, Sebastian J   15 MSC-ST               3:00.40    2:47.63  
                  38.12     1:20.09 (41.97)     2:04.12 (44.03)     2:47.63 (43.51)
 29 Cortez, Daniel A          13 MSC-ST                    NT    2:50.62  
                  36.65     1:18.30 (41.65)     2:04.64 (46.34)     2:50.62 (45.98)
 30 Anderson, Andrew H        13 HSC-ST               3:24.41    2:56.20  
                  38.48     1:24.21 (45.73)     2:13.06 (48.85)     2:56.20 (43.14)
 31 Kolbinskie, Luke T        13 SASA-ST              3:05.79    3:00.11  
                  39.75     1:25.12 (45.37)   2:59.96 (1:34.84)      3:00.11 (0.15)
 32 Estrella, Andres          13 Laredo Nadadores-ST  4:00.00    3:03.51  
                  36.98   2:06.88 (1:29.90)     2:54.67 (47.79)      3:03.51 (8.84)
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polcyn, Andrew M          16 SASA-ST              4:45.48    5:05.64  
                  27.55       57.32 (29.77)     1:27.85 (30.53)     1:59.78 (31.93)
        2:31.11 (31.33)     3:02.57 (31.46)     3:34.54 (31.97)     4:06.37 (31.83)
        4:38.51 (32.14)     5:05.64 (27.13)                                        
  2 Jonas, Myles S            15 SASA-ST              5:17.72    5:08.78  
                  27.80       58.37 (30.57)     1:29.72 (31.35)     2:00.81 (31.09)
        2:32.31 (31.50)     3:03.64 (31.33)     3:35.12 (31.48)     4:06.50 (31.38)
        4:37.98 (31.48)     5:08.78 (30.80)                                        
  3 Martinez, Antonio J       14 HOT-ST               5:52.63    5:16.13  
                  26.82       57.41 (30.59)     1:29.25 (31.84)     2:01.81 (32.56)
        2:34.77 (32.96)     3:07.15 (32.38)     3:39.91 (32.76)     4:12.77 (32.86)
        4:45.20 (32.43)     5:16.13 (30.93)                                        
  4 Nester, Luke S            14 SASA-ST              5:50.83    5:18.09  
                  28.44       59.80 (31.36)     1:31.57 (31.77)     2:03.55 (31.98)
        2:35.89 (32.34)     3:08.09 (32.20)     3:40.87 (32.78)     4:13.92 (33.05)
        4:46.81 (32.89)     5:18.09 (31.28)                                        
  5 Stallworth, Jackson B     13 SASA-ST              5:48.44    5:21.45  
                  27.30       58.82 (31.52)     1:31.25 (32.43)     2:04.41 (33.16)
        2:37.07 (32.66)     3:10.21 (33.14)     3:43.92 (33.71)     4:17.25 (33.33)
        4:49.19 (31.94)     5:21.45 (32.26)                                        
  6 Gates, Cooper K           15 MSC-ST                    NT    5:27.16  
                  27.06       58.48 (31.42)     1:31.19 (32.71)     2:04.99 (33.80)
        2:38.83 (33.84)     3:13.55 (34.72)     3:48.29 (34.74)     4:22.22 (33.93)
        4:55.71 (33.49)     5:27.16 (31.45)                                        
  7 Crosley, Andrew Q         14 SASA-ST              5:39.49    5:29.52  
                  29.62     1:02.95 (33.33)     1:36.20 (33.25)     2:09.68 (33.48)
        2:43.33 (33.65)     3:17.23 (33.90)     3:51.23 (34.00)     4:21.34 (30.11)
        4:55.68 (34.34)     5:29.52 (33.84)                                        
  8 Richart, James A          15 MSC-ST               6:00.46    5:30.29  
                  30.37     1:02.75 (32.38)     1:35.88 (33.13)     2:09.27 (33.39)
        2:42.73 (33.46)     3:16.46 (33.73)     3:50.18 (33.72)     4:23.85 (33.67)
        4:57.37 (33.52)     5:30.29 (32.92)                                        
  9 Von Aspe, Erich T         15 DRD-ST               5:39.65    5:35.08  
                  29.24     1:02.08 (32.84)     1:35.35 (33.27)     2:09.94 (34.59)
        2:43.91 (33.97)     3:17.73 (33.82)     3:52.08 (34.35)     4:27.10 (35.02)
        5:01.75 (34.65)     5:35.08 (33.33)                                        
 10 Lee, Kevin                16 Laredo Nadadores-ST 10:00.00    5:50.65  
                  29.93     1:04.70 (34.77)     1:41.02 (36.32)     2:16.92 (35.90)
        2:53.29 (36.37)     3:29.37 (36.08)     4:06.13 (36.76)     4:42.62 (36.49)
        5:18.36 (35.74)     5:50.65 (32.29)                                        
 11 Mulligan, Caden A         13 LIFE-ST              6:44.64    6:04.12  
                  31.79     1:07.61 (35.82)     1:44.30 (36.69)     2:20.86 (36.56)
        2:58.09 (37.23)     3:36.12 (38.03)     4:14.02 (37.90)     4:51.33 (37.31)
        5:29.19 (37.86)     6:04.12 (34.93)                                        
 12 De Quevedo, Luis A        15 Laredo Nadadores-ST 10:00.00    6:11.33  
                  33.17     1:07.89 (34.72)     1:44.17 (36.28)     2:22.10 (37.93)
        3:00.19 (38.09)     3:39.61 (39.42)     4:18.69 (39.08)     4:58.03 (39.34)
        5:36.59 (38.56)     6:11.33 (34.74)                                        
 13 Stallworth, Lane M        13 SASA-ST              6:20.26    6:12.19  
                  31.80     1:08.14 (36.34)     1:45.74 (37.60)     2:23.60 (37.86)
        3:01.81 (38.21)     3:40.04 (38.23)     4:18.68 (38.64)     4:57.57 (38.89)
        5:35.93 (38.36)     6:12.19 (36.26)                                        
 14 Becerra, Andrew           17 DRD-ST               6:15.88    6:15.41  
                  32.43     1:10.71 (38.28)     1:49.54 (38.83)     2:28.60 (39.06)
        3:07.92 (39.32)     3:46.42 (38.50)     4:24.74 (38.32)     5:02.23 (37.49)
        5:39.64 (37.41)     6:15.41 (35.77)                                        
 15 Davenport, Joseph L       14 SASA-ST                   NT    7:14.26  
                  34.17     1:14.52 (40.35)   2:41.94 (1:27.42)   5:00.12 (2:18.18)
      7:16.44 (2:16.32)     8:11.02 (54.58)         7:14.26 ( )                    
 16 Ortiz Soto, Sebastian J   15 MSC-ST                    NT    7:36.55  
                  38.14     1:21.77 (43.63)     2:07.26 (45.49)     2:54.42 (47.16)
        3:42.27 (47.85)     4:30.49 (48.22)     5:18.61 (48.12)     6:06.65 (48.04)
        6:53.65 (47.00)     7:36.55 (42.90)                                        
 17 Ortiz Soto, Pedro A       13 MSC-ST                    NT    7:43.07  
                  37.83     1:20.93 (43.10)     2:08.79 (47.86)     2:56.70 (47.91)
        3:43.62 (46.92)     4:30.16 (46.54)     5:17.14 (46.98)   6:49.45 (1:32.31)
        7:30.66 (41.21)     7:43.07 (12.41)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anaya, Robert T           18 CBA-ST                 53.12      54.73  
                  26.90       54.73 (27.83)                                        
  2 Farias-Ramirez, Luciano   16 MSC-ST                 54.54      55.04  
                  26.82       55.04 (28.22)                                        
  3 McClure, Connor J         17 SASA-ST                59.01      56.88  
                  27.96       56.88 (28.92)                                        
  4 Black, Logan R            17 LIFE-ST                   NT      57.16  
                  27.27       57.16 (29.89)                                        
  5 Naccarato, Thom T         16 HSC-ST                 58.82      59.12  
                  29.15       59.12 (29.97)                                        
  6 Gupta, Serin H            18 SASA-ST              1:00.57      59.96  
                  28.48       59.96 (31.48)                                        
  7 Polcyn, Andrew M          16 SASA-ST                59.01    1:00.42  
                  29.48     1:00.42 (30.94)                                        
  8 Gates, Cooper K           15 MSC-ST               1:00.48    1:01.31  
                  29.61     1:01.31 (31.70)                                        
  9 Lee, Kevin                16 Laredo Nadadores-ST  1:05.00    1:01.74  
                  30.32     1:01.74 (31.42)                                        
 10 Spitz, William O          18 LIFE-ST                57.79    1:01.87  
                  28.87     1:01.87 (33.00)                                        
 11 Muniz Jr, Israel          16 CLUB-ST              1:23.12    1:02.84  
                  30.39     1:02.84 (32.45)                                        
 12 Nowak, Jackson C          14 PRGN-ST              1:05.08    1:03.56  
                  30.96     1:03.56 (32.60)                                        
 13 Elms, Nickolas J          18 LIFE-ST                59.60    1:04.12  
                  30.31     1:04.12 (33.81)                                        
 14 Jonas, Myles S            15 SASA-ST              1:07.23    1:04.81  
                  31.92     1:04.81 (32.89)                                        
 15 Pridemore, Josh P         15 PRGN-ST              1:05.99    1:05.88  
                  32.38     1:05.88 (33.50)                                        
 16 Flores, Armando A         17 PRGN-ST              1:09.28    1:08.24  
                  33.64     1:08.24 (34.60)                                        
 17 Akers, Conor C            15 HSC-ST               1:09.44    1:09.21  
                1:09.10      1:09.21 (0.11)                                        
 18 Becerra, Andrew           17 DRD-ST               1:16.88    1:09.55  
                  33.65     1:09.55 (35.90)                                        
 19 Smedley, Tyler W          13 HOT-ST               1:19.77    1:12.03  
                  35.74     1:12.03 (36.29)                                        
 20 Elms, Keith T             14 LIFE-ST              1:24.79    1:12.78  
                  36.04     1:12.78 (36.74)                                        
 21 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     13 SASA-ST              1:15.01    1:15.14  
                  36.52     1:15.14 (38.62)                                        
 22 Carter, Zach A            14 HSC-ST               1:19.14    1:16.93  
                  37.79     1:16.93 (39.14)                                        
 23 De Quevedo, Luis A        15 Laredo Nadadores-ST  1:33.00    1:22.69  
                  41.24     1:22.69 (41.45)                                        
 24 Cortez, Daniel A          13 MSC-ST                    NT    1:26.10  
                  42.57     1:26.10 (43.53)                                        
 25 Turnipseed, Nicolas L     13 LIFE-ST              1:21.01    1:26.28  
                  41.09     1:26.28 (45.19)                                        
 26 Gaytan Jr, Roland         14 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00    1:27.49  
                  42.97     1:27.49 (44.52)                                        
 27 Anderson, Andrew H        13 HSC-ST               1:26.19    1:28.80  
                  42.77     1:28.80 (46.03)                                        
 28 Kolbinskie, Luke T        13 SASA-ST              1:37.42    1:30.68  
                1:30.61      1:30.68 (0.07)                                        
 29 Carter, Logan S           13 HSC-ST               1:31.24    1:31.90  
                  44.61     1:31.90 (47.29)                                        
 30 Ortiz Soto, Pedro A       13 MSC-ST               1:33.14    1:32.32  
                  44.93     1:32.32 (47.39)                                        
 31 Ortiz Soto, Sebastian J   15 MSC-ST               1:35.92    1:35.17  
                  46.72     1:35.17 (48.45)                                        
 32 Akers, Callum H           13 HSC-ST               1:41.24    1:38.06  
                  45.98     1:38.06 (52.08)                                        
 33 Ocker, Carson C           13 SASA-ST              1:50.92    1:47.44  
                1:47.00      1:47.44 (0.44)                                        
 -- Pandal Ledezma, Rodrigo   13 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00         DQ  
                  38.37          DQ (41.29)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anaya, Robert T           18 CBA-ST               1:56.74    2:03.30  
                  29.04     1:00.09 (31.05)     1:32.13 (32.04)     2:03.30 (31.17)
  2 McClure, Connor J         17 SASA-ST              2:32.81    2:05.25  
                  30.07     1:01.87 (31.80)     1:33.43 (31.56)     2:05.25 (31.82)
  3 Dowdy, Josh B             14 SASA-ST              2:19.75    2:07.95  
                  29.95     1:02.24 (32.29)     1:35.37 (33.13)     2:07.95 (32.58)
  4 Vinceslio, Dylan M        17 SASA-ST              2:12.25    2:07.97  
                  30.13     1:02.88 (32.75)     1:36.21 (33.33)     2:07.97 (31.76)
  5 Jonas, Myles S            15 SASA-ST              2:13.02    2:12.66  
                  31.76     1:05.15 (33.39)     1:38.70 (33.55)     2:12.66 (33.96)
  6 Peters, Bryan C           16 DRD-ST               3:01.29    2:21.82  
                  33.36     1:08.77 (35.41)     1:46.14 (37.37)     2:21.82 (35.68)
  7 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     13 SASA-ST              3:03.55    2:42.19  
                  37.72     1:18.71 (40.99)     2:01.03 (42.32)     2:42.19 (41.16)
  8 Anderson, Andrew H        13 HSC-ST               3:05.20    3:10.51  
                  44.80     1:32.61 (47.81)     2:22.42 (49.81)     3:10.51 (48.09)
  9 Estrella, Andres          13 Laredo Nadadores-ST  5:00.00    3:28.03  
                  46.70   2:31.27 (1:44.57)     3:30.23 (58.96)         3:28.03 ( )
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anaya, Robert T           18 CBA-ST               1:08.80    1:04.24  
                  29.85     1:04.24 (34.39)                                        
  2 Black, George E           17 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:04.43  
                  20.50     1:04.43 (43.93)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Sam J          15 SASA-ST              1:07.09    1:06.20  
                  31.47     1:06.20 (34.73)                                        
  4 Black, Logan R            17 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:07.10  
                  22.17     1:07.10 (44.93)                                        
  5 Richart, James A          15 MSC-ST               1:06.68    1:08.22  
                  31.98     1:08.22 (36.24)                                        
  6 Gates, Cooper K           15 MSC-ST                    NT    1:08.84  
                  32.00     1:08.84 (36.84)                                        
  7 Jonas, Myles S            15 SASA-ST              1:10.75    1:10.62  
                  32.38     1:10.62 (38.24)                                        
  8 Martinez Jr, Oscar J      13 CLUB-ST              1:09.22    1:11.50  
                  33.59     1:11.50 (37.91)                                        
  9 Elms, Nickolas J          18 LIFE-ST              1:09.30    1:11.66  
                  33.88     1:11.66 (37.78)                                        
 10 Pridemore, Josh P         15 PRGN-ST              1:11.05    1:11.82  
                  34.08     1:11.82 (37.74)                                        
 11 Crosley, Andrew Q         14 SASA-ST              1:13.79    1:14.64  
                  34.95     1:14.64 (39.69)                                        
 12 Runkle, Brody A           14 DRD-ST               1:16.50    1:15.02  
                  34.50     1:15.02 (40.52)                                        
 13 Peters, Bryan C           16 DRD-ST               1:41.38    1:18.15  
                  55.63     1:18.15 (22.52)                                        
 14 Von Aspe, Erich T         15 DRD-ST               1:23.71    1:18.90  
                  36.48     1:18.90 (42.42)                                        
 15 Mulligan, Caden A         13 LIFE-ST              1:20.57    1:19.70  
                  37.86     1:19.70 (41.84)                                        
 16 Martinez, Joel O          13 CLUB-ST              1:18.52    1:19.83  
                  38.54     1:19.83 (41.29)                                        
 17 Akers, Conor C            15 HSC-ST               1:20.03    1:22.22  
                  38.27     1:22.22 (43.95)                                        
 18 Black, Kevin R            13 AAAA-ST              1:33.02    1:30.27  
                  19.35   1:30.27 (1:10.92)                                        
 19 Stallworth, Lane M        13 SASA-ST              1:30.88    1:30.93  
                  43.78     1:30.93 (47.15)                                        
 20 Ondrias, Layton M         13 SASA-ST              1:42.97    1:45.00  
                  27.75   1:45.00 (1:17.25)                                        
 21 Akers, Callum H           13 HSC-ST               1:45.99    1:53.22  
                  30.22   1:53.22 (1:23.00)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Black, George E           17 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:19.10  
                  30.44     1:05.30 (34.86)     1:41.44 (36.14)     2:19.10 (37.66)
  2 Vinceslio, Dylan M        17 SASA-ST              2:14.08    2:20.82  
                  31.24     1:07.26 (36.02)     1:43.70 (36.44)     2:20.82 (37.12)
  3 Jonas, Myles S            15 SASA-ST              2:35.88    2:30.52  
                  33.87     1:11.84 (37.97)     1:50.90 (39.06)     2:30.52 (39.62)
  4 Martinez Jr, Oscar J      13 CLUB-ST              2:31.65    2:31.77  
                  34.07     1:12.00 (37.93)     1:51.98 (39.98)     2:31.77 (39.79)
  5 Tipton, Beau W            17 SASA-ST              2:38.89    2:35.87  
                  35.49     1:15.38 (39.89)     1:55.02 (39.64)     2:35.87 (40.85)
  6 Muniz Jr, Israel          16 CLUB-ST              3:17.28    2:37.67  
                  35.25     1:15.48 (40.23)     1:56.79 (41.31)     2:37.67 (40.88)
  7 Crosley, Andrew Q         14 SASA-ST              3:04.88    2:44.92  
                  37.01     1:18.68 (41.67)     2:02.13 (43.45)     2:44.92 (42.79)
  8 Runkle, Brody A           14 DRD-ST               3:03.11    2:46.76  
                  35.82     1:18.53 (42.71)     2:04.54 (46.01)     2:46.76 (42.22)
  9 Stallworth, Jackson B     13 SASA-ST              2:58.70    2:47.83  
                  36.70     1:19.35 (42.65)     2:04.02 (44.67)     2:47.83 (43.81)
 10 Peters, Bryan C           16 DRD-ST               3:00.00    2:48.47  
                  36.10     1:18.54 (42.44)     2:03.49 (44.95)     2:48.47 (44.98)
 11 Nester, Luke S            14 SASA-ST                   NT    2:48.77  
                  39.49     1:22.11 (42.62)     2:05.69 (43.58)     2:48.77 (43.08)
 12 Smedley, Tyler W          13 HOT-ST               3:15.87    2:49.23  
                  39.84     1:22.99 (43.15)     2:06.22 (43.23)     2:49.23 (43.01)
 13 Von Aspe, Erich T         15 DRD-ST               3:00.99    2:51.64  
                  37.48     1:19.82 (42.34)     2:06.09 (46.27)     2:51.64 (45.55)
 14 Franco, Ivan R            15 UN-ST                2:53.99    2:59.51  
                  37.99     1:21.95 (43.96)     2:09.19 (47.24)     2:59.51 (50.32)
 15 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     13 SASA-ST              3:21.11    3:02.28  
                  42.43     1:29.03 (46.60)     2:16.89 (47.86)     3:02.28 (45.39)
 16 Stallworth, Lane M        13 SASA-ST              3:08.03    3:13.63  
                  43.67     1:33.85 (50.18)     2:23.52 (49.67)     3:13.63 (50.11)
 17 Black, Kevin R            13 AAAA-ST              3:18.41    3:18.70  
                  41.78     1:33.48 (51.70)     2:27.52 (54.04)     3:18.70 (51.18)
 18 Ortiz Soto, Pedro A       13 MSC-ST                    NT    3:29.97  
                  46.53     1:39.59 (53.06)     2:37.00 (57.41)     3:29.97 (52.97)
 19 Ortiz Soto, Sebastian J   15 MSC-ST                    NT    3:35.12  
                  49.97     1:45.45 (55.48)     2:41.33 (55.88)     3:35.12 (53.79)
 -- Richart, James A          15 MSC-ST               2:25.73         DQ  
                  32.51     1:09.61 (37.10)     1:49.87 (40.26)          DQ (41.50)
 -- Garza, Angel A            13 CLUB-ST              3:30.00         DQ  
                  45.67     1:36.23 (50.56)     2:29.04 (52.81)          DQ (53.81)
 -- Carter, Logan S           13 HSC-ST               3:45.99         DQ  
                  47.74     1:41.86 (54.12)     2:37.86 (56.00)          DQ (57.97)
 -- Cortez, Alan D            15 MSC-ST                    NT         DQ  
                  34.43     1:13.51 (39.08)     1:54.91 (41.40)          DQ (41.77)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Logan R            17 LIFE-ST                   NT      54.67  
                  25.42       54.67 (29.25)                                        
  2 Farias-Ramirez, Luciano   16 MSC-ST                 55.19      55.54  
                  26.31       55.54 (29.23)                                        
  3 Gates, Cooper K           15 MSC-ST                 55.28      56.12  
                  25.47       56.12 (30.65)                                        
  4 McClure, Connor J         17 SASA-ST                55.62      56.17  
                  26.57       56.17 (29.60)                                        
  5 Crosley, Andrew Q         14 SASA-ST                59.73      58.16  
                  27.05       58.16 (31.11)                                        
  6 Stallworth, Jackson B     13 SASA-ST                59.01      58.24  
                  27.24       58.24 (31.00)                                        
  7 Martinez, Antonio J       14 HOT-ST               1:07.67      59.40  
                  27.60       59.40 (31.80)                                        
  8 Polcyn, Andrew M          16 SASA-ST                58.00    1:00.48  
                  28.52     1:00.48 (31.96)                                        
  9 Martinez Jr, Oscar J      13 CLUB-ST              1:00.76    1:00.76  
                  28.73     1:00.76 (32.03)                                        
 10 Cortez, Alan D            15 MSC-ST               1:40.15    1:01.37  
                  28.91     1:01.37 (32.46)                                        
 11 Elms, Nickolas J          18 LIFE-ST                57.42    1:01.92  
                  29.61     1:01.92 (32.31)                                        
 12 Richart, James A          15 MSC-ST               1:07.24    1:05.58  
                  30.62     1:05.58 (34.96)                                        
 13 Martinez, Joel O          13 CLUB-ST              1:05.72    1:06.85  
                  32.76     1:06.85 (34.09)                                        
 14 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     13 SASA-ST              1:09.38    1:06.94  
                  31.05     1:06.94 (35.89)                                        
 15 Morris, Nicky C           14 CLUB-ST              1:15.31    1:09.48  
                  32.10     1:09.48 (37.38)                                        
 16 Pandal Ledezma, Rodrigo   13 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:00.00    1:13.85  
                  33.24     1:13.85 (40.61)                                        
 17 Elms, Keith T             14 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:14.16  
                  35.67     1:14.16 (38.49)                                        
 18 Black, Kevin R            13 AAAA-ST              1:28.00    1:23.85  
                  35.76     1:23.85 (48.09)                                        
 19 Anderson, Andrew H        13 HSC-ST               1:42.60    1:30.28  
                  40.17     1:30.28 (50.11)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Black, George E           17 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:10.65  
                  26.51       59.11 (32.60)     1:33.06 (33.95)     2:10.65 (37.59)
  2 Crosley, Andrew Q         14 SASA-ST              2:27.27    2:12.31  
                  28.05     1:00.77 (32.72)     1:35.31 (34.54)     2:12.31 (37.00)
  3 Stallworth, Jackson B     13 SASA-ST              2:40.87    2:18.31  
                  26.86     1:00.43 (33.57)     1:38.74 (38.31)     2:18.31 (39.57)
  4 Hernandez, Sam J          15 SASA-ST              2:54.55    2:37.51  
                  33.26     1:11.04 (37.78)     1:53.56 (42.52)     2:37.51 (43.95)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spitz, William O          18 LIFE-ST              1:11.96    1:00.52  
                  26.70     1:00.52 (33.82)                                        
  2 Dowdy, Josh B             14 SASA-ST              1:06.63    1:00.61  
                  26.97     1:00.61 (33.64)                                        
  3 Martinez Jr, Oscar J      13 CLUB-ST              1:02.95    1:04.32  
                  30.56     1:04.32 (33.76)                                        
  4 Runkle, Brody A           14 DRD-ST               1:05.82    1:08.05  
                  33.20     1:08.05 (34.85)                                        
  5 Martinez, Joel O          13 CLUB-ST              1:07.79    1:08.76  
                  32.42     1:08.76 (36.34)                                        
  6 Elms, Keith T             14 LIFE-ST              1:26.53    1:09.38  
                  31.32     1:09.38 (38.06)                                        
  7 Hartman, Asher A          16 SASA-ST              1:28.29    1:09.55  
                  31.60     1:09.55 (37.95)                                        
  8 Hernandez-Guzman, David   15 MM-ST                1:15.79    1:10.43  
                  32.28     1:10.43 (38.15)                                        
  9 Ondrias, Layton M         13 SASA-ST              1:28.02    1:29.63  
                  41.20     1:29.63 (48.43)                                        
 -- Turnipseed, Nicolas L     13 LIFE-ST              1:48.70         DQ  
                  40.35          DQ (45.57)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinceslio, Dylan M        17 SASA-ST              2:00.15    2:07.54  
                  27.01     1:00.73 (33.72)     1:38.36 (37.63)     2:07.54 (29.18)
  2 Anaya, Robert T           18 CBA-ST                    NT    2:09.58  
                  28.83     1:01.43 (32.60)     1:40.66 (39.23)     2:09.58 (28.92)
  3 Tipton, Beau W            17 SASA-ST              2:09.35    2:10.18  
                  26.95     1:00.19 (33.24)     1:40.47 (40.28)     2:10.18 (29.71)
  4 Martinez Jr, Oscar J      13 CLUB-ST              2:17.94    2:15.55  
                  29.72     1:05.97 (36.25)     1:44.60 (38.63)     2:15.55 (30.95)
  5 Elms, Nickolas J          18 LIFE-ST              2:06.81    2:17.32  
                  30.32     1:06.94 (36.62)     1:46.24 (39.30)     2:17.32 (31.08)
  6 Crosley, Andrew Q         14 SASA-ST              2:17.52    2:17.33  
                  27.79     1:02.82 (35.03)     1:44.96 (42.14)     2:17.33 (32.37)
  7 Lee, Kevin                16 Laredo Nadadores-ST  2:20.00    2:18.08  
                  29.72     1:03.39 (33.67)     1:46.85 (43.46)     2:18.08 (31.23)
  8 Naccarato, Thom T         16 HSC-ST               2:25.79    2:19.89  
                  28.53     1:03.78 (35.25)     1:49.39 (45.61)     2:19.89 (30.50)
  9 Richart, James A          15 MSC-ST               2:22.35    2:21.36  
                  31.77     1:08.61 (36.84)     1:48.37 (39.76)     2:21.36 (32.99)
 10 Cortez, Alan D            15 MSC-ST               2:56.08    2:22.25  
                  29.48     1:07.35 (37.87)     1:48.70 (41.35)     2:22.25 (33.55)
 11 Martinez, Joel O          13 CLUB-ST              2:30.99    2:24.66  
                  31.44     1:08.62 (37.18)     1:51.60 (42.98)     2:24.66 (33.06)
 12 Nowak, Jackson C          14 PRGN-ST              2:55.88    2:25.75  
                  28.46     1:05.01 (36.55)     1:53.12 (48.11)     2:25.75 (32.63)
 13 Peters, Bryan C           16 DRD-ST               2:37.44    2:27.34  
                  30.80     1:07.31 (36.51)     1:52.38 (45.07)     2:27.34 (34.96)
 14 Hartman, Asher A          16 SASA-ST              2:35.17    2:28.36  
                  32.05     1:08.17 (36.12)     1:53.60 (45.43)     2:28.36 (34.76)
 15 Flores, Armando A         17 PRGN-ST              2:34.51    2:30.65  
                  30.01     1:07.91 (37.90)     1:57.46 (49.55)     2:30.65 (33.19)
 16 Pridemore, Josh P         15 PRGN-ST              2:29.65    2:31.86  
                  32.08     1:12.26 (40.18)     1:56.98 (44.72)     2:31.86 (34.88)
 17 Akers, Conor C            15 HSC-ST               2:29.34    2:32.76  
                  31.44     1:10.34 (38.90)     1:58.27 (47.93)     2:32.76 (34.49)
 18 Mulligan, Caden A         13 LIFE-ST              2:34.24    2:32.90  
                  34.04     1:13.07 (39.03)     1:57.49 (44.42)     2:32.90 (35.41)
 19 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     13 SASA-ST              2:42.68    2:37.18  
                  32.28     1:12.74 (40.46)     2:01.05 (48.31)     2:37.18 (36.13)
 20 Elms, Keith T             14 LIFE-ST              3:03.18    2:40.57  
                  33.11     1:14.57 (41.46)     2:03.16 (48.59)     2:40.57 (37.41)
 21 Carter, Zach A            14 HSC-ST               3:03.58    2:48.53  
                  35.81     1:17.25 (41.44)     2:08.66 (51.41)     2:48.53 (39.87)
 22 Black, Kevin R            13 AAAA-ST              3:02.00    2:59.68  
                  37.69     1:22.07 (44.38)     2:18.16 (56.09)     2:59.68 (41.52)
 23 Ortiz Soto, Pedro A       13 MSC-ST                    NT    3:10.80  
                  43.36     1:35.92 (52.56)     2:26.04 (50.12)     3:10.80 (44.76)
 24 Carter, Logan S           13 HSC-ST               3:25.99    3:17.14  
                  44.26     1:35.42 (51.16)     2:32.19 (56.77)     3:17.14 (44.95)
 25 Anderson, Andrew H        13 HSC-ST               3:16.01    3:17.54  
                  42.74     1:33.66 (50.92)     2:31.15 (57.49)     3:17.54 (46.39)
 -- Akers, Callum H           13 HSC-ST               3:35.99         DQ  
                  49.73     1:43.44 (53.71)   2:45.95 (1:02.51)          DQ (51.50)
 -- Morris, Nicky C           14 CLUB-ST              2:45.00         DQ  
                  31.63     1:15.75 (44.12)     2:01.74 (45.99)          DQ (37.99)
 -- Muniz Jr, Israel          16 CLUB-ST              2:23.24         DQ  
                  28.93     1:03.82 (34.89)     1:44.74 (40.92)          DQ (31.13)
 -- Ortiz Soto, Sebastian J   15 MSC-ST                    NT         DQ  
                  46.33     1:37.09 (50.76)     2:33.86 (56.77)          DQ (43.59)
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClure, Connor J         17 SASA-ST              5:08.81    4:25.89  
                  29.74     1:03.26 (33.52)     1:37.20 (33.94)     2:11.42 (34.22)
        2:48.33 (36.91)     3:25.58 (37.25)     3:56.50 (30.92)     4:25.89 (29.39)
  2 Black, George E           17 LIFE-ST              4:25.13    4:31.41  
                  27.58       59.94 (32.36)     1:35.15 (35.21)     2:09.94 (34.79)
        2:46.98 (37.04)     3:25.93 (38.95)     3:59.57 (33.64)     4:31.41 (31.84)
  3 Polcyn, Andrew M          16 SASA-ST              4:13.63    4:37.11  
                  29.05     1:01.07 (32.02)     1:35.21 (34.14)     2:09.52 (34.31)
        2:50.49 (40.97)     3:33.37 (42.88)     4:04.99 (31.62)     4:37.11 (32.12)
  4 Tipton, Beau W            17 SASA-ST              4:36.09    4:40.78  
                  28.94     1:01.38 (32.44)     1:38.89 (37.51)     2:15.35 (36.46)
        2:57.16 (41.81)     3:39.25 (42.09)     4:10.45 (31.20)     4:40.78 (30.33)
  5 Muniz Jr, Israel          16 CLUB-ST              5:03.65    4:43.00  
                  28.99     1:03.09 (34.10)     1:40.19 (37.10)     2:16.08 (35.89)
        2:57.58 (41.50)     3:40.34 (42.76)     4:12.88 (32.54)     4:43.00 (30.12)
  6 Jonas, Myles S            15 SASA-ST              4:56.65    4:43.13  
                  31.85     1:11.04 (39.19)     1:47.19 (36.15)     2:22.67 (35.48)
        3:01.37 (38.70)     3:41.03 (39.66)     4:13.09 (32.06)     4:43.13 (30.04)
  7 Dowdy, Josh B             14 SASA-ST              5:27.41    4:47.93  
                  28.99     1:00.54 (31.55)     1:36.34 (35.80)     2:10.87 (34.53)
        2:56.85 (45.98)     3:43.51 (46.66)     4:16.17 (32.66)     4:47.93 (31.76)
  8 Von Aspe, Erich T         15 DRD-ST               5:06.41    4:55.27  
                  29.16     1:04.33 (35.17)     1:41.46 (37.13)     2:17.88 (36.42)
        3:05.35 (47.47)     3:50.10 (44.75)     4:23.20 (33.10)     4:55.27 (32.07)
  9 Stallworth, Jackson B     13 SASA-ST              5:36.87    4:59.12  
                  27.64     1:02.40 (34.76)     1:41.03 (38.63)     2:17.96 (36.93)
        3:04.35 (46.39)     3:51.70 (47.35)     4:26.54 (34.84)     4:59.12 (32.58)
 10 Stallworth, Lane M        13 SASA-ST              5:51.72    5:43.54  
                  35.36     1:19.13 (43.77)     2:04.76 (45.63)     2:48.15 (43.39)
        3:38.51 (50.36)     4:30.26 (51.75)     5:07.23 (36.97)     5:43.54 (36.31)
 11 Becerra, Andrew           17 DRD-ST               5:30.00    5:48.60  
                  35.79     1:19.73 (43.94)     2:02.28 (42.55)     2:43.42 (41.14)
        3:40.16 (56.74)     4:35.05 (54.89)     5:14.05 (39.00)     5:48.60 (34.55)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       1:39.38    1:39.61  
     1) Crosley, Andrew Q 14            2) Chan, Cameron K 12             
     3) Jonas, Myles S 15               4) Stallworth, Jackson B 13       
                  25.13       55.30 (30.17)     1:15.60 (20.30)     1:39.61 (24.01)
  2 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'B'                       1:43.70    1:40.68  
     1) Dowdy, Josh B 14                2) Lackey, Seth J 12              
     3) Croley, Ethan L 12              4) Foote, Connor M 12             
                  24.85       50.44 (25.59)     1:17.18 (26.74)     1:40.68 (23.50)
  3 Hays Swim Club-ST  'A'                            1:59.32    2:00.37  
     1) Merriman, Ben K 12              2) Brown, Anderson C 11           
     3) Brown, Coleman T 9              4) Akers, Conor C 15              
                  28.47       58.29 (29.82)     1:35.78 (37.49)     2:00.37 (24.59)
  4 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'D'                       1:57.22    2:00.80  
     1) Stallworth, Lane M 13           2) Gune, Ishan M 11               
     3) Maese, Jaden R 12               4) Hartman, Asher A 16            
                  28.93       45.11 (16.18)     1:01.42 (16.31)     2:00.80 (59.38)
  5 Life Time Swim Team - Central-ST  'C'                  NT    2:03.23  
     1) Mulligan, Caden A 13            2) Turnipseed, Nicolas L 13       
     3) Pollack, Ethan C 12             4) Lipsit, Taylor J 12            
                  31.68     1:04.10 (32.42)     1:35.03 (30.93)     2:03.23 (28.20)
  6 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'E'                       2:08.57    2:10.02  
     1) Chan, Christopher K 10          2) Ocker, Carson C 13             
     3) O'Brien, Austin J 11            4) Smith, Daniel R 10             
                  32.33     1:06.24 (33.91)     1:38.11 (31.87)     2:10.02 (31.91)
  7 Alamo Area Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:17.34    2:13.85  
     1) Myles, Aidan C 11               2) Hokenson, Will A 12            
     3) Whyle, Tristan I 11             4) Black, Kevin R 13              
                  39.61     1:13.80 (34.19)     1:45.54 (31.74)     2:13.85 (28.31)
  8 Life Time Swim Team - Central-ST  'A'                  NT    2:18.05  
     1) Pollack, Jacob M 10             2) Lipsit, Brandon D 10           
     3) Smith, Christopher J 9          4) Smith, Benjamin C 10           
                  35.11     1:08.69 (33.58)     1:47.74 (39.05)     2:18.05 (30.31)
  9 Alamo Area Aquatics-ST  'B'                       2:48.39    2:49.98  
     1) Whyle, Aslan E 9                2) Burguete, Rodrigo I 7          
     3) Muenchow, Carson J 8            4) O'Malley, Cameron J 9          
                  40.59     1:28.00 (47.41)     2:16.40 (48.40)     2:49.98 (33.58)
 -- Streamline Aquatics-ST  'F'                       2:22.68         DQ  
     1) Ondrias, Layton M 13            2) Haecker, Mason L 12            
     3) Kolbinskie, Luke T 13           4) Voight, Tripp C 12             
                  38.64     1:14.18 (35.54)     1:50.07 (35.89)        DQ (1:04.44)
 -- Del Rio Diamondbacks-ST  'A'                      1:44.01         DQ  
     1) Runkle, Brody A 14              2)                                
     3) Peters, Bryan C 16              4) Von Aspe, Erich T 15           
                  26.06     1:03.50 (37.44)     1:29.57 (26.07)          DQ (23.82)
 
Mixed 11 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Maddie T           15 UN-ST                     NT      35.33  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anaya, Robert T           18 CBA-ST                    NT      29.85  
  2 Smith, Maddie T           15 UN-ST                     NT      35.81