2016 ST SASA 'Tis The Season  / STA-16-68
Barshop Natatorium - 12/9/2016 through 12/11/2016       
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          10 CATS-GU              5:47.69    5:40.54  
                  30.90     1:05.41 (34.51)     1:40.65 (35.24)     2:15.18 (34.53)
        2:49.50 (34.32)     3:24.79 (35.29)     3:59.57 (34.78)     4:33.99 (34.42)
        5:07.72 (33.73)     5:40.54 (32.82)                                        
  2 Gibbs, Kinley E           10 CATS-GU              6:30.74    6:25.15  
                  35.07     1:13.07 (38.00)     1:52.29 (39.22)     2:31.11 (38.82)
        3:10.56 (39.45)     3:50.08 (39.52)     4:29.05 (38.97)     5:07.93 (38.88)
        5:47.29 (39.36)     6:25.15 (37.86)                                        
  3 Hartman, Zoee Z           10 SASA-ST              7:36.01    7:37.78  
                  37.00     1:21.36 (44.36)     2:07.51 (46.15)     2:55.57 (48.06)
        3:44.44 (48.87)     4:32.50 (48.06)     5:20.31 (47.81)     6:08.12 (47.81)
        6:54.22 (46.10)     7:37.78 (43.56)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          10 CATS-GU              5:44.23    5:47.69  
                  31.45     1:06.38 (34.93)     1:41.86 (35.48)     2:15.41 (33.55)
        2:53.02 (37.61)     3:29.05 (36.03)     4:04.34 (35.29)     4:39.54 (35.20)
        5:14.79 (35.25)     5:47.69 (32.90)                                        
  2 Gibbs, Kinley E           10 CATS-GU              6:40.20    6:30.74  
                  35.45     1:14.56 (39.11)     1:54.76 (40.20)     2:34.50 (39.74)
        3:14.69 (40.19)     3:54.70 (40.01)     4:34.39 (39.69)     5:13.46 (39.07)
        5:52.79 (39.33)     6:30.74 (37.95)                                        
  3 Weisbruch, Delaney G      10 PRGN-ST              7:08.48    6:37.43  
                  36.03     1:15.71 (39.68)     1:57.20 (41.49)     2:37.68 (40.48)
        3:18.93 (41.25)     4:00.32 (41.39)     4:41.47 (41.15)     5:21.58 (40.11)
        6:00.96 (39.38)     6:37.43 (36.47)                                        
  4 Hartman, Zoee Z           10 SASA-ST              7:58.59    7:36.01  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hartman, Zoee Z           10 SASA-ST                33.51      31.70  
  2 Gibbs, Kinley E           10 CATS-GU                33.70      33.61  
  3 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy   9 HSC-ST                 35.12      33.81  
  4 Nance, Maebree N           9 CATS-GU                35.24      35.01  
  5 Duoto, Brynne I           10 CATS-GU                37.49      36.43  
  6 Couch, Calia N            10 COTA-ST                37.27      36.47  
  7 Kellogg, Cameron K         9 LIFE-ST                39.16      38.51  
  8 Pacheco, Isabella K       10 LIFE-ST                39.41      39.73  
B - Final
  9 Borick, Jordyn M           9 LCA-ST                 40.06      39.76  
 10 Jones, Kinley A            8 SASA-ST                39.98      39.91  
 11 Borick, Jamie M            8 LCA-ST                 43.04      40.23  
 12 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      10 PRGN-ST                42.08      42.42  
 13 Lear, Elise R              9 HSC-ST                 41.97      42.48  
 14 Brillhart, Ellah R        10 HOT-ST                 41.94      43.14  
 15 Shearin, Haley E           9 DRD-ST                 43.71      44.48  
 16 Sifford, Gabriella M       9 HOT-ST                 43.16      45.91  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          10 CATS-GU                29.81      28.68  
  2 Kelner, Calista A         10 SASA-ST                31.21      30.63  
  3 Milbaum, Lolly H           9 UN-GU                  30.51      30.66  
  4 Weisbruch, Delaney G      10 PRGN-ST                33.30      31.96  
  5 Hartman, Zoee Z           10 SASA-ST                33.77      33.14  
  6 Faulkner, Aly B           10 CATS-GU                35.86      33.48  
  7 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy   9 HSC-ST                 34.16      33.81  
  8 Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST                35.65      34.25  
  9 Nance, Maebree N           9 CATS-GU                34.11      34.49  
 10 Deykin, Kate S             9 SASA-ST                34.07      34.93  
 11 Duoto, Brynne I           10 CATS-GU                36.70      35.61  
 12 Allen, Olivia M            8 LIFE-ST                35.16      35.92  
 13 Tee, Ella P               10 COTA-ST                   NT      36.98  
 14 Vollmer, Madeleine M      10 HSC-ST                 41.99      38.30  
 15 Borick, Jordyn M           9 LCA-ST                 40.20      39.75  
 16 Anderson, Isabella E       9 HSC-ST                 40.59      39.86  
 17 Dodson, Hadley E          10 COTA-ST                37.84      39.97  
 18 Sutherlun, Serena M       10 HSC-ST                 46.38      40.49  
 19 Couch, Calia N            10 COTA-ST                37.02      40.89  
 20 Richmond, Faith F         10 LCA-ST                 40.38      40.96  
 21 Kopplin, Phoebe M         10 SASA-ST                39.99      41.24  
 22 Stratton, Mercedes A      10 LIFE-ST                40.82      43.26  
 23 Waschek, Jessie M          8 PRGN-ST              1:10.99      43.65  
 24 Borick, Jamie M            8 LCA-ST                 40.03      43.73  
 25 La Beau, Isabella L        9 LIFE-ST                   NT      44.27  
 26 Saldana, Rebeca G          9 LIFE-ST                   NT      46.24  
 27 Lee, Amber J               9 SASA-ST                45.61      46.79  
 28 Whatley, Abigail F        10 SASA-ST                47.79      47.12  
 29 Noel, Marjorie S           7 LCA-ST                 46.21      47.91  
 30 Chozick, Sienna L          8 LCA-ST                 48.58      48.09  
 31 Forsythe, Morgan M        10 HSC-ST                 50.41      49.93  
 32 Kim, Alisha S              8 LIFE-ST                   NT      50.73  
 33 Castro, Daniela M          9 HSC-ST                 51.02      52.27  
 34 Bourquin, Kylie G          8 LIFE-ST                   NT      52.41  
 35 Thomson, Caroline R        7 LCA-ST                 52.61      52.61  
 36 Smith, Rebekah L           5 CATS-GU                54.12      52.81  
 37 Montalvo, Isabella J       8 LIFE-ST                   NT      54.87  
 38 Ramirez Remond, Ana C      7 LIFE-ST                   NT      55.44  
 39 Haymore, Glory A           7 SASA-ST                   NT      58.61  
 40 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit   9 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:04.32  
 41 Christ, Bella G            7 HSC-ST               1:50.99    1:30.65  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartman, Zoee Z           10 SASA-ST                33.77      33.51  
  2 Gibbs, Kinley E           10 CATS-GU                32.91      33.70  
  3 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy   9 HSC-ST                 34.16      35.12  
  4 Nance, Maebree N           9 CATS-GU                34.11      35.24  
  5 Couch, Calia N            10 COTA-ST                37.02      37.27  
  6 Duoto, Brynne I           10 CATS-GU                36.70      37.49  
  7 Kellogg, Cameron K         9 LIFE-ST                40.62      39.16  
  8 Pacheco, Isabella K       10 LIFE-ST                   NT      39.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vizcarra, Sofia G         10 LIFE-ST                40.22      39.98  
  9 Jones, Kinley A            8 SASA-ST                40.18      39.98  
 11 Borick, Jordyn M           9 LCA-ST                 40.20      40.06  
 12 Hartlage, Brianna R       10 LIFE-ST                41.12      40.19  
 13 Woodruff, Abby A           9 LCA-ST                 40.93      40.51  
 14 Stratton, Mercedes A      10 LIFE-ST                40.82      40.67  
 15 Brillhart, Ellah R        10 HOT-ST                 40.57      41.94  
 16 Lear, Elise R              9 HSC-ST                 47.99      41.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      10 PRGN-ST                43.71      42.08  
 18 Bowers, Alexa K           10 LIFE-ST                43.44      42.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lemke, Katelynn M          9 FHD-ST                 43.42      42.83  
 20 Borick, Jamie M            8 LCA-ST                 40.03      43.04  
 21 Sifford, Gabriella M       9 HOT-ST                 50.63      43.16  
 22 Dowdy, Addyson L           9 SASA-ST                43.25      43.54  
 23 Shearin, Haley E           9 DRD-ST                 50.00      43.71  
 24 Shapley, Savannah E       10 LCA-ST                 42.10      43.92  
 25 La Beau, Isabella L        9 LIFE-ST                   NT      44.01  
 26 Noel, Marjorie S           7 LCA-ST                 46.21      44.13  
 27 Saldana, Rebeca G          9 LIFE-ST                   NT      45.58  
 28 Whatley, Abigail F        10 SASA-ST                47.79      45.74  
 29 Alford, Cadence E          9 LIFE-ST                49.61      46.40  
 30 Robles, Nina N             9 CATS-GU                50.13      47.12  
 31 Chamberlin, Hailey L       8 HSC-ST                 55.99      49.16  
 32 Hartlage, Savannah E       6 LIFE-ST                53.08      49.79  
 33 Gavazzi, Lyra B            7 SASA-ST                49.02      50.51  
 34 Taylor, Elizabeth          8 CATS-GU              1:03.77      53.83  
 35 Ramirez Remond, Ana C      7 LIFE-ST                   NT      56.42  
 36 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit   9 LIFE-ST                   NT      56.46  
 37 Hataway, Addie R           9 HSC-ST               1:01.07    1:02.28  
 -- Thomson, Caroline R        7 LCA-ST                 52.61         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Milbaum, Lolly H           9 UN-GU                1:06.43    1:05.65  
                  32.14     1:05.65 (33.51)                                        
  2 Weisbruch, Delaney G      10 PRGN-ST              1:13.58    1:08.26  
                  31.77     1:08.26 (36.49)                                        
  3 Gibbs, Kinley E           10 CATS-GU              1:11.59    1:10.67  
                  34.34     1:10.67 (36.33)                                        
  4 Kelner, Calista A         10 SASA-ST              1:09.97    1:11.93  
                  34.12     1:11.93 (37.81)                                        
  5 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       10 SASA-ST              1:14.51    1:13.95  
                  34.74     1:13.95 (39.21)                                        
  6 Deykin, Kate S             9 SASA-ST              1:16.81    1:18.41  
                  37.65     1:18.41 (40.76)                                        
  7 Faulkner, Aly B           10 CATS-GU              1:18.41    1:25.38  
                  39.69     1:25.38 (45.69)                                        
 -- Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST              1:18.11         DQ  
                  36.11          DQ (39.17)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nance, Maebree N           9 CATS-GU              1:19.53    1:15.08  
                  36.09     1:15.08 (38.99)                                        
 10 Duoto, Brynne I           10 CATS-GU              1:23.13    1:20.85  
                  38.89     1:20.85 (41.96)                                        
 11 Freelon, Harmonee E        9 SASA-ST              1:25.00    1:21.37  
                  38.57     1:21.37 (42.80)                                        
 12 McKenzie, Marin E          9 FHD-ST               1:24.39    1:21.71  
                  38.43     1:21.71 (43.28)                                        
 13 Couch, Calia N            10 COTA-ST              1:29.52    1:23.77  
                  38.98     1:23.77 (44.79)                                        
 14 Bishop, Kristi M           9 LCA-ST               1:26.91    1:25.92  
                  38.81     1:25.92 (47.11)                                        
 15 Kopplin, Phoebe M         10 SASA-ST              1:29.40    1:29.25  
                  42.70     1:29.25 (46.55)                                        
 16 Dodson, Hadley E          10 COTA-ST              1:30.99    1:30.54  
                1:30.30      1:30.54 (0.24)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milbaum, Lolly H           9 UN-GU                1:07.10    1:06.43  
                  32.33     1:06.43 (34.10)                                        
  2 Kelner, Calista A         10 SASA-ST              1:09.32    1:09.97  
                  33.95     1:09.97 (36.02)                                        
  3 Gibbs, Kinley E           10 CATS-GU              1:12.02    1:11.59  
                  34.96     1:11.59 (36.63)                                        
  4 Weisbruch, Delaney G      10 PRGN-ST              1:13.92    1:13.58  
                  34.88     1:13.58 (38.70)                                        
  5 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       10 SASA-ST              1:11.04    1:14.51  
                  35.10     1:14.51 (39.41)                                        
  6 Deykin, Kate S             9 SASA-ST              1:18.51    1:16.81  
                  36.68     1:16.81 (40.13)                                        
  7 Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST              1:19.56    1:18.11  
                  37.76     1:18.11 (40.35)                                        
  8 Faulkner, Aly B           10 CATS-GU              1:20.71    1:18.41  
                  36.78     1:18.41 (41.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nance, Maebree N           9 CATS-GU              1:19.89    1:19.53  
                  37.30     1:19.53 (42.23)                                        
 10 Duoto, Brynne I           10 CATS-GU              1:21.23    1:23.13  
                  39.43     1:23.13 (43.70)                                        
 11 McKenzie, Marin E          9 FHD-ST               1:24.85    1:24.39  
                  40.28     1:24.39 (44.11)                                        
 12 Freelon, Harmonee E        9 SASA-ST              1:23.73    1:25.00  
                  40.42     1:25.00 (44.58)                                        
 13 Bishop, Kristi M           9 LCA-ST               1:24.38    1:26.91  
                  40.68     1:26.91 (46.23)                                        
 14 Kopplin, Phoebe M         10 SASA-ST              1:29.82    1:29.40  
                  44.38     1:29.40 (45.02)                                        
 15 Couch, Calia N            10 COTA-ST              1:26.57    1:29.52  
                  41.96     1:29.52 (47.56)                                        
 16 Dodson, Hadley E          10 COTA-ST              1:30.06    1:30.99  
                  41.38     1:30.99 (49.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Borick, Jordyn M           9 LCA-ST               1:32.74    1:34.16  
                  43.72     1:34.16 (50.44)                                        
 18 Ferris, Cameron E         10 HSC-ST               1:40.99    1:35.76  
                  45.30     1:35.76 (50.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gardner, Emmie M           9 COTA-ST              1:34.84    1:36.47  
                  44.27     1:36.47 (52.20)                                        
 20 Allardyce, Eva A          10 PRGN-ST              1:41.17    1:37.74  
                  46.62     1:37.74 (51.12)                                        
 21 Lee, Amber J               9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:39.03  
                  46.81     1:39.03 (52.22)                                        
 22 Brillhart, Olivia G        8 FHD-ST                    NT    1:39.66  
                  47.04     1:39.66 (52.62)                                        
 23 Lear, Elise R              9 HSC-ST               1:50.99    1:41.30  
                  46.08     1:41.30 (55.22)                                        
 24 Waschek, Jessie M          8 PRGN-ST              2:30.99    1:45.54  
                  51.50     1:45.54 (54.04)                                        
 25 Nelson, Lili J             9 FHD-ST               1:49.69    1:48.31  
                  49.50     1:48.31 (58.81)                                        
 26 Robles, Nina N             9 CATS-GU              1:58.91    1:51.73  
                  53.48     1:51.73 (58.25)                                        
 27 Smith, Rebekah L           5 CATS-GU              1:58.14    1:57.35  
 28 Thomson, Caroline R        7 LCA-ST                    NT    1:59.59  
                  51.06   1:59.59 (1:08.53)                                        
 29 Taylor, Elizabeth          8 CATS-GU              2:22.37    2:08.36  
                1:03.37   2:08.36 (1:04.99)                                        
 30 Gardner, Charlotte V       6 COTA-ST                   NT    2:12.69  
                1:01.09   2:12.69 (1:11.60)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Milbaum, Lolly H           9 UN-GU                2:23.07    2:20.69  
                  32.29     1:08.49 (36.20)     1:45.52 (37.03)     2:20.69 (35.17)
  2 Weisbruch, Delaney G      10 PRGN-ST              2:35.99    2:28.39  
                  33.91     1:12.02 (38.11)     1:51.01 (38.99)     2:28.39 (37.38)
  3 Hartman, Zoee Z           10 SASA-ST              2:48.97    2:47.85  
                  35.93     1:19.59 (43.66)     2:05.27 (45.68)     2:47.85 (42.58)
  4 Duoto, Brynne I           10 CATS-GU              2:53.12    2:52.03  
                  39.34     1:25.19 (45.85)     2:09.85 (44.66)     2:52.03 (42.18)
  5 Freelon, Harmonee E        9 SASA-ST              2:55.64    2:54.29  
                  38.66     1:25.03 (46.37)     2:11.50 (46.47)     2:54.29 (42.79)
  6 Faulkner, Aly B           10 CATS-GU              3:02.75    3:04.58  
                  40.55     1:29.81 (49.26)     2:18.34 (48.53)     3:04.58 (46.24)
  7 Bishop, Kristi M           9 LCA-ST               3:09.67    3:07.87  
                  39.50     1:28.31 (48.81)     2:17.81 (49.50)     3:07.87 (50.06)
  8 Harris, Audri G            9 HSC-ST               3:15.53    3:09.43  
                  41.24     1:30.90 (49.66)     2:20.94 (50.04)     3:09.43 (48.49)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milbaum, Lolly H           9 UN-GU                2:18.21    2:23.07  
                  32.76     1:09.89 (37.13)     1:47.43 (37.54)     2:23.07 (35.64)
  2 Weisbruch, Delaney G      10 PRGN-ST              2:38.10    2:35.99  
                  35.23     1:14.61 (39.38)     1:55.75 (41.14)     2:35.99 (40.24)
  3 Hartman, Zoee Z           10 SASA-ST              2:52.54    2:48.97  
                  37.36     1:21.99 (44.63)     2:06.21 (44.22)     2:48.97 (42.76)
  4 Duoto, Brynne I           10 CATS-GU              2:53.78    2:53.12  
                  38.05     1:23.04 (44.99)     2:09.57 (46.53)     2:53.12 (43.55)
  5 Freelon, Harmonee E        9 SASA-ST                   NT    2:55.64  
                  39.72     1:25.98 (46.26)     2:12.96 (46.98)     2:55.64 (42.68)
  6 Faulkner, Aly B           10 CATS-GU              2:57.96    3:02.75  
                  38.58     1:27.04 (48.46)     2:15.87 (48.83)     3:02.75 (46.88)
  7 Bishop, Kristi M           9 LCA-ST               3:06.02    3:09.67  
                  40.82     1:29.62 (48.80)     2:21.72 (52.10)     3:09.67 (47.95)
  8 Harris, Audri G            9 HSC-ST               3:22.35    3:15.53  
                  41.59     1:30.87 (49.28)     2:21.58 (50.71)     3:15.53 (53.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Rebekah L           5 CATS-GU              4:14.64    4:01.35  
                  53.85   1:58.95 (1:05.10)   3:00.40 (1:01.45)   4:01.35 (1:00.95)
 
Girls 10 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista A         10 SASA-ST                   NT   14:16.49  
                  37.13     1:19.54 (42.41)     2:02.39 (42.85)     2:44.87 (42.48)
        3:28.38 (43.51)     4:12.65 (44.27)     4:56.50 (43.85)     5:39.90 (43.40)
        6:23.43 (43.53)     7:07.87 (44.44)     7:51.39 (43.52)     8:35.52 (44.13)
        9:19.73 (44.21)    10:03.15 (43.42)    10:46.57 (43.42)    11:28.98 (42.41)
       12:11.49 (42.51)    12:54.86 (43.37)    13:36.59 (41.73)    14:16.49 (39.90)
  2 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       10 SASA-ST                   NT   14:39.17  
                  38.96     1:23.81 (44.85)     2:08.89 (45.08)     2:54.13 (45.24)
        3:39.57 (45.44)     4:23.19 (43.62)     5:07.82 (44.63)     5:52.25 (44.43)
        6:36.11 (43.86)     7:20.39 (44.28)     8:03.87 (43.48)     8:48.80 (44.93)
        9:33.90 (45.10)    10:18.05 (44.15)    11:03.21 (45.16)    11:47.99 (44.78)
       12:33.35 (45.36)    13:16.90 (43.55)    14:00.08 (43.18)    14:39.17 (39.09)
  3 Hartman, Zoee Z           10 SASA-ST                   NT   15:32.99  
                  36.64     1:19.48 (42.84)     2:04.25 (44.77)     2:45.35 (41.10)
        3:32.35 (47.00)     4:21.27 (48.92)     5:03.30 (42.03)     5:52.08 (48.78)
        6:41.21 (49.13)     7:30.05 (48.84)     8:19.68 (49.63)     9:06.42 (46.74)
        9:55.30 (48.88)    10:43.21 (47.91)    11:30.74 (47.53)    12:18.47 (47.73)
       13:07.18 (48.71)    13:55.91 (48.73)    14:44.28 (48.37)    15:32.99 (48.71)
 
Girls 10 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          10 CATS-GU             20:39.90   19:20.02  
                  31.91     1:07.52 (35.61)     1:42.76 (35.24)     2:17.96 (35.20)
        2:53.10 (35.14)     3:28.04 (34.94)     4:03.73 (35.69)     4:38.92 (35.19)
        5:14.59 (35.67)     5:49.69 (35.10)     6:24.61 (34.92)     7:00.07 (35.46)
        7:35.26 (35.19)     8:10.62 (35.36)     8:46.42 (35.80)     9:21.85 (35.43)
        9:57.51 (35.66)    10:32.79 (35.28)    11:07.91 (35.12)    11:43.05 (35.14)
       12:18.26 (35.21)    12:53.25 (34.99)    13:28.79 (35.54)    14:04.30 (35.51)
       14:39.46 (35.16)    15:14.60 (35.14)    15:50.39 (35.79)    16:25.89 (35.50)
       17:01.44 (35.55)    17:36.77 (35.33)    18:11.91 (35.14)    18:46.76 (34.85)
       19:20.02 (33.26)
  2 Milbaum, Lolly H           9 UN-GU               21:53.73   21:15.64  
                  35.31     1:13.93 (38.62)     1:52.96 (39.03)     2:31.88 (38.92)
        3:11.31 (39.43)     3:50.49 (39.18)     4:30.29 (39.80)     5:09.20 (38.91)
        5:48.61 (39.41)     6:28.22 (39.61)     7:07.10 (38.88)     7:45.94 (38.84)
        8:25.37 (39.43)     9:04.81 (39.44)     9:44.17 (39.36)    10:23.05 (38.88)
       11:02.68 (39.63)    11:41.41 (38.73)    12:21.11 (39.70)    12:59.65 (38.54)
       13:38.55 (38.90)    14:17.83 (39.28)    14:56.82 (38.99)    15:36.01 (39.19)
       16:14.57 (38.56)    16:53.61 (39.04)    17:32.11 (38.50)    18:09.42 (37.31)
       18:47.43 (38.01)    19:25.83 (38.40)    20:03.38 (37.55)    20:39.83 (36.45)
       21:15.64 (35.81)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freelon, Harmonee E        9 SASA-ST                41.24      40.88  
  2 Harris, Audri G            9 HSC-ST                 46.68      45.09  
  3 Lee, Amber J               9 SASA-ST                47.14      45.47  
  4 Junker, Leah G             9 HOT-ST                 45.61      46.16  
  5 Jones, Kinley A            8 SASA-ST                45.19      46.71  
  6 Brillhart, Ellah R        10 HOT-ST                 46.69      48.81  
 -- Anderson, Henley J         9 LCA-ST                 43.63         DQ  
 -- Tee, Ella P               10 COTA-ST                44.34         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Ferris, Cameron E         10 HSC-ST                 50.69      50.62  
 10 Borick, Jamie M            8 LCA-ST                 49.34      50.72  
 11 Couch, Calia N            10 COTA-ST                51.62      50.93  
 12 Chozick, Sienna L          8 LCA-ST                 52.80      52.12  
 13 Noel, Marjorie S           7 LCA-ST                 52.88      53.35  
 14 Waschek, Jessie M          8 PRGN-ST                52.33      54.32  
 -- Nelson, Lili J             9 FHD-ST                 51.77         DQ  
 -- Shearin, Haley E           9 DRD-ST                 49.49         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          10 CATS-GU                34.14      32.87  
  2 Milbaum, Lolly H           9 UN-GU                  37.18      36.34  
  3 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy   9 HSC-ST                 41.80      39.38  
  4 Freelon, Harmonee E        9 SASA-ST                41.22      39.44  
  5 Chozick, Ava K            10 LCA-ST                 43.48      39.47  
  6 Kelner, Calista A         10 SASA-ST                37.50      39.57  
  7 Allen, Olivia M            8 LIFE-ST                40.72      39.72  
  8 Nance, Maebree N           9 CATS-GU                38.71      40.51  
  9 Deykin, Kate S             9 SASA-ST                41.31      41.24  
 10 Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST                41.77      41.93  
 11 Pronk, Emily S            10 LIFE-ST                   NT      43.56  
 12 Tee, Ella P               10 COTA-ST                   NT      44.89  
 13 Dodson, Hadley E          10 COTA-ST                   NT      45.59  
 14 Borick, Jordyn M           9 LCA-ST                 47.50      45.93  
 15 Kopplin, Phoebe M         10 SASA-ST                   NT      46.00  
 16 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      10 PRGN-ST                52.66      47.19  
 17 Sutherlun, Serena M       10 HSC-ST                 46.95      47.82  
 18 Borick, Jamie M            8 LCA-ST                 46.81      49.78  
 19 La Beau, Isabella L        9 LIFE-ST                   NT      49.96  
 20 Thomson, Caroline R        7 LCA-ST               1:04.07      52.71  
 21 Saldana, Rebeca G          9 LIFE-ST                   NT      53.15  
 22 Stratton, Mercedes A      10 LIFE-ST                54.39      55.66  
 23 Smith, Rebekah L           5 CATS-GU              1:05.57      55.72  
 24 Noel, Marjorie S           7 LCA-ST                 53.11      55.80  
 25 Bourquin, Kylie G          8 LIFE-ST                55.37      57.85  
 26 Haymore, Glory A           7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:01.66  
 27 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit   9 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:05.36  
 28 Christ, Bella G            7 HSC-ST               1:58.99    1:15.92  
 -- Forsythe, Morgan M        10 HSC-ST               1:00.99         DQ  
 -- Whatley, Abigail F        10 SASA-ST                51.51         DQ  
 -- Montalvo, Isabella J       8 LIFE-ST                   NT        XDQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freelon, Harmonee E        9 SASA-ST                41.22      41.24  
  2 Anderson, Henley J         9 LCA-ST                 52.94      43.63  
  3 Tee, Ella P               10 COTA-ST                   NT      44.34  
  4 Leftwich, Megan E          8 HSC-ST                 44.52      44.65  
  5 Jones, Kinley A            8 SASA-ST                42.95      45.19  
  6 Junker, Leah G             9 HOT-ST                 51.98      45.61  
  7 Richmond, Faith F         10 LCA-ST                 44.30      45.98  
  8 Harris, Audri G            9 HSC-ST                 44.54      46.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brillhart, Ellah R        10 HOT-ST                 48.53      46.69  
 10 Lee, Amber J               9 SASA-ST                46.83      47.14  
 11 Pacheco, Isabella K       10 LIFE-ST                   NT      48.47  
 12 Borick, Jamie M            8 LCA-ST                 46.81      49.34  
 13 Shearin, Haley E           9 DRD-ST                 55.00      49.49  
 14 Ferris, Cameron E         10 HSC-ST                 56.00      50.69  
 15 Couch, Calia N            10 COTA-ST                54.93      51.62  
 16 Nelson, Lili J             9 FHD-ST                 52.57      51.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Waschek, Jessie M          8 PRGN-ST              1:00.99      52.33  
 18 Chozick, Sienna L          8 LCA-ST                 53.09      52.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Noel, Marjorie S           7 LCA-ST                 53.11      52.88  
 20 Davis, Brennan E           7 SASA-ST                   NT      52.99  
 21 Bowers, Alexa K           10 LIFE-ST                   NT      55.60  
 22 Graham-Morriss, Jada Mor   9 HSC-ST               1:00.99      56.45  
 23 Thomson, Caroline R        7 LCA-ST               1:04.07      59.00  
 24 Taylor, Elizabeth          8 CATS-GU              1:11.83      59.05  
 25 Gavazzi, Lyra B            7 SASA-ST                   NT      59.43  
 26 Gardner, Charlotte V       6 COTA-ST              1:04.39    1:07.98  
 27 Hataway, Addie R           9 HSC-ST               1:01.96    1:12.70  
 -- Kim, Alisha S              8 LIFE-ST                59.79         DQ  
 -- Whatley, Abigail F        10 SASA-ST                51.51         DQ  
 -- Robles, Nina N             9 CATS-GU              1:00.17         DQ  
 -- Hartlage, Savannah E       6 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Milbaum, Lolly H           9 UN-GU                1:16.86    1:14.34  
                  37.05     1:14.34 (37.29)                                        
  2 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       10 SASA-ST              1:24.74    1:21.08  
                  39.41     1:21.08 (41.67)                                        
  3 Freelon, Harmonee E        9 SASA-ST              1:28.49    1:25.21  
                  41.33     1:25.21 (43.88)                                        
  4 Nance, Maebree N           9 CATS-GU              1:27.31    1:27.06  
                  42.36     1:27.06 (44.70)                                        
  5 Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST              1:26.32    1:27.40  
                  42.69     1:27.40 (44.71)                                        
  6 Deykin, Kate S             9 SASA-ST              1:28.66    1:30.80  
                  44.79     1:30.80 (46.01)                                        
  7 Ramirez-Remond, Maria P   10 LIFE-ST              1:32.24    1:32.16  
                  45.24     1:32.16 (46.92)                                        
 -- Allen, Olivia M            8 LIFE-ST              1:28.70         DQ  
                  41.96          DQ (43.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jones, Kinley A            8 SASA-ST              1:38.39    1:36.51  
                  46.79     1:36.51 (49.72)                                        
 10 Borick, Jordyn M           9 LCA-ST               1:42.78    1:40.29  
                  48.59     1:40.29 (51.70)                                        
 11 Sifford, Gabriella M       9 HOT-ST               1:44.33    1:44.47  
                  48.97     1:44.47 (55.50)                                        
 12 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      10 PRGN-ST              1:46.29    1:46.58  
                1:46.58         1:46.58 ( )                                        
 13 Borick, Jamie M            8 LCA-ST               1:43.99    1:47.88  
                  51.61     1:47.88 (56.27)                                        
 14 Taylor, Elizabeth          8 CATS-GU              2:06.53    2:09.25  
                1:06.27   2:09.25 (1:02.98)                                        
 -- Robles, Nina N             9 CATS-GU              2:02.41         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milbaum, Lolly H           9 UN-GU                1:23.16    1:16.86  
                  38.10     1:16.86 (38.76)                                        
  2 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       10 SASA-ST              1:24.57    1:24.74  
                  41.06     1:24.74 (43.68)                                        
  3 Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST              1:27.88    1:26.32  
                  41.62     1:26.32 (44.70)                                        
  4 Nance, Maebree N           9 CATS-GU              2:32.18    1:27.31  
                  43.39     1:27.31 (43.92)                                        
  5 Freelon, Harmonee E        9 SASA-ST              1:29.07    1:28.49  
                  43.33     1:28.49 (45.16)                                        
  6 Deykin, Kate S             9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:28.66  
                  43.32     1:28.66 (45.34)                                        
  7 Allen, Olivia M            8 LIFE-ST              1:42.00    1:28.70  
                  44.21     1:28.70 (44.49)                                        
  8 Ramirez-Remond, Maria P   10 LIFE-ST              1:32.26    1:32.24  
                  45.88     1:32.24 (46.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Kinley A            8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:38.39  
                  47.49     1:38.39 (50.90)                                        
 10 Kim, Christine J           9 FHD-ST               1:34.50    1:41.87  
                  44.46     1:41.87 (57.41)                                        
 11 Borick, Jordyn M           9 LCA-ST               1:48.10    1:42.78  
                  49.85     1:42.78 (52.93)                                        
 12 Borick, Jamie M            8 LCA-ST               1:45.00    1:43.99  
                  49.43     1:43.99 (54.56)                                        
 13 Sifford, Gabriella M       9 HOT-ST               2:00.70    1:44.33  
                  50.87     1:44.33 (53.46)                                        
 14 Shapley, Savannah E       10 LCA-ST                    NT    1:45.15  
                1:45.15         1:45.15 ( )                                        
 15 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      10 PRGN-ST              1:47.17    1:46.29  
                  50.10     1:46.29 (56.19)                                        
 16 Couch, Calia N            10 COTA-ST                   NT    1:47.85  
                  51.70     1:47.85 (56.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robles, Nina N             9 CATS-GU              2:09.12    2:02.41  
                1:01.69   2:02.41 (1:00.72)                                        
 18 Smith, Rebekah L           5 CATS-GU              2:22.89    2:05.81  
                2:05.76      2:05.81 (0.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Taylor, Elizabeth          8 CATS-GU              2:38.22    2:06.53  
                1:02.14   2:06.53 (1:04.39)                                        
 -- Hartlage, Brianna R       10 LIFE-ST              2:15.48         DQ  
                  52.67          DQ (57.11)                                        
 -- Brillhart, Ellah R        10 HOT-ST               1:49.77         DQ  
                  52.62          DQ (56.83)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          10 CATS-GU                43.36      38.41  
  2 Milbaum, Lolly H           9 UN-GU                  41.91      42.80  
  3 Chozick, Ava K            10 LCA-ST                 43.62      43.23  
  4 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy   9 HSC-ST                 45.86      45.23  
  5 Deykin, Kate S             9 SASA-ST                48.85      45.80  
  6 Nance, Maebree N           9 CATS-GU                49.27      46.90  
  7 Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST                47.47      47.33  
  8 Duoto, Brynne I           10 CATS-GU                48.14      47.99  
  9 Faulkner, Aly B           10 CATS-GU                50.40      50.15  
 10 Kelner, Calista A         10 SASA-ST                51.92      50.20  
 11 Tee, Ella P               10 COTA-ST                   NT      50.48  
 12 Freelon, Harmonee E        9 SASA-ST                51.01      50.92  
 13 Sutherlun, Serena M       10 HSC-ST                 50.22      51.07  
 14 Pronk, Emily S            10 LIFE-ST                50.21      51.55  
 15 Borick, Jordyn M           9 LCA-ST                 50.53      51.98  
 16 Borick, Jamie M            8 LCA-ST                 53.17      52.93  
 17 Dodson, Hadley E          10 COTA-ST                48.86      53.15  
 18 Anderson, Isabella E       9 HSC-ST                 51.26      53.48  
 19 Couch, Calia N            10 COTA-ST                55.25      53.81  
 20 Chozick, Sienna L          8 LCA-ST                 55.34      54.17  
 21 Stratton, Mercedes A      10 LIFE-ST                53.20      54.18  
 22 Ramirez-Remond, Maria P   10 LIFE-ST                50.68      54.26  
 23 Vollmer, Madeleine M      10 HSC-ST                 55.99      57.47  
 24 Lee, Amber J               9 SASA-ST                57.43    1:01.17  
 25 La Beau, Isabella L        9 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:03.02  
 26 Waschek, Jessie M          8 PRGN-ST              1:10.99    1:06.30  
 27 Noel, Marjorie S           7 LCA-ST               1:07.50    1:06.62  
 28 Thomson, Caroline R        7 LCA-ST               1:09.25    1:12.66  
 29 Forsythe, Morgan M        10 HSC-ST               1:10.99    1:12.68  
 30 Haymore, Glory A           7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:15.64  
 31 Smith, Rebekah L           5 CATS-GU              1:38.65    1:22.77  
 -- Montalvo, Isabella J       8 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kim, Alisha S              8 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Richmond, Faith F         10 LCA-ST                 57.27         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weisbruch, Delaney G      10 PRGN-ST                43.51      43.00  
  2 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy   9 HSC-ST                 45.39      44.50  
  3 Duoto, Brynne I           10 CATS-GU                47.96      46.26  
  4 Borick, Jordyn M           9 LCA-ST                 52.53      50.91  
  5 Couch, Calia N            10 COTA-ST                51.70      52.21  
 -- Allen, Olivia M            8 LIFE-ST                49.92         DQ  
 -- Kellogg, Cameron K         9 LIFE-ST                48.54         DQ  
 -- Sifford, Gabriella M       9 HOT-ST                 52.51         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      10 PRGN-ST                53.84      52.77  
 10 Borick, Jamie M            8 LCA-ST                 55.52      53.91  
 11 Jones, Kinley A            8 SASA-ST                56.98      54.57  
 12 Pacheco, Isabella K       10 LIFE-ST                58.51      57.39  
 13 Shearin, Haley E           9 DRD-ST               1:02.87    1:02.64  
 14 Hataway, Addie R           9 HSC-ST               1:08.09    1:03.57  
 15 Noel, Marjorie S           7 LCA-ST               1:04.95    1:07.16  
 -- Bowers, Alexa K           10 LIFE-ST              1:02.76         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weisbruch, Delaney G      10 PRGN-ST                45.30      43.51  
  2 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy   9 HSC-ST                 45.86      45.39  
  3 Duoto, Brynne I           10 CATS-GU                48.14      47.96  
  4 McKenzie, Marin E          9 FHD-ST                 50.38      48.30  
  5 Kellogg, Cameron K         9 LIFE-ST                50.40      48.54  
  6 Allen, Olivia M            8 LIFE-ST                49.17      49.92  
  7 Couch, Calia N            10 COTA-ST                55.25      51.70  
  8 Sifford, Gabriella M       9 HOT-ST                 57.86      52.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Borick, Jordyn M           9 LCA-ST                 50.53      52.53  
 10 Shapley, Savannah E       10 LCA-ST                 54.05      52.94  
 11 Woodruff, Abby A           9 LCA-ST                 53.80      53.26  
 12 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      10 PRGN-ST                58.04      53.84  
 13 Borick, Jamie M            8 LCA-ST                 53.17      55.52  
 14 Lemke, Katelynn M          9 FHD-ST                 58.86      55.53  
 15 Saldana, Rebeca G          9 LIFE-ST                   NT      56.14  
 16 Jones, Kinley A            8 SASA-ST                51.36      56.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pacheco, Isabella K       10 LIFE-ST                   NT      58.51  
 18 Nelson, Lili J             9 FHD-ST                 58.87    1:00.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bowers, Alexa K           10 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:02.76  
 20 Shearin, Haley E           9 DRD-ST               1:15.00    1:02.87  
 21 Chamberlin, Hailey L       8 HSC-ST               1:05.99    1:03.77  
 22 Noel, Marjorie S           7 LCA-ST               1:07.50    1:04.95  
 23 Hataway, Addie R           9 HSC-ST               1:17.03    1:08.09  
 24 Robles, Nina N             9 CATS-GU              1:11.78    1:08.83  
 25 Alford, Cadence E          9 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:09.93  
 26 Gavazzi, Lyra B            7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:13.41  
 27 Smith, Rebekah L           5 CATS-GU              1:38.65    1:17.36  
 -- Vizcarra, Sofia G         10 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Brillhart, Ellah R        10 HOT-ST                 52.62         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Elizabeth          8 CATS-GU              1:26.79         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          10 CATS-GU              1:24.22    1:23.15  
                  39.22     1:23.15 (43.93)                                        
  2 Milbaum, Lolly H           9 UN-GU                1:37.66    1:29.88  
                  42.79     1:29.88 (47.09)                                        
  3 Gibbs, Kinley E           10 CATS-GU              1:30.34    1:30.93  
                  45.09     1:30.93 (45.84)                                        
  4 Chozick, Ava K            10 LCA-ST               1:35.65    1:33.13  
                  43.59     1:33.13 (49.54)                                        
  5 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       10 SASA-ST              1:35.85    1:33.35  
                  45.02     1:33.35 (48.33)                                        
  6 Deykin, Kate S             9 SASA-ST              1:38.12    1:36.28  
                  45.53     1:36.28 (50.75)                                        
  7 Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST              1:39.19    1:36.45  
                  45.16     1:36.45 (51.29)                                        
 -- Anderson, Henley J         9 LCA-ST               1:40.73         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Duoto, Brynne I           10 CATS-GU              1:42.59    1:40.36  
                  47.87     1:40.36 (52.49)                                        
 10 McKenzie, Marin E          9 FHD-ST               1:41.68    1:41.22  
                  49.36     1:41.22 (51.86)                                        
 11 Nance, Maebree N           9 CATS-GU              1:43.97    1:41.58  
                  49.89     1:41.58 (51.69)                                        
 12 Borick, Jordyn M           9 LCA-ST               1:55.23    1:55.32  
                  54.11   1:55.32 (1:01.21)                                        
 13 Brillhart, Ellah R        10 HOT-ST               1:57.17    2:00.00  
                  57.72   2:00.00 (1:02.28)                                        
 14 Borick, Jamie M            8 LCA-ST               1:58.24    2:01.15  
                  58.56   2:01.15 (1:02.59)                                        
 15 Vollmer, Madeleine M      10 HSC-ST               2:02.14    2:04.40  
                  55.50   2:04.40 (1:08.90)                                        
 -- Gardner, Emmie M           9 COTA-ST              1:58.11         DQ  
                  54.88        DQ (1:00.84)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          10 CATS-GU              1:28.66    1:24.22  
                  39.97     1:24.22 (44.25)                                        
  2 Gibbs, Kinley E           10 CATS-GU              1:30.61    1:30.34  
                  43.36     1:30.34 (46.98)                                        
  3 Chozick, Ava K            10 LCA-ST               1:33.51    1:35.65  
                  45.08     1:35.65 (50.57)                                        
  4 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       10 SASA-ST              1:35.75    1:35.85  
                  46.55     1:35.85 (49.30)                                        
  5 Milbaum, Lolly H           9 UN-GU                1:37.26    1:37.66  
                  48.16     1:37.66 (49.50)                                        
  6 Deykin, Kate S             9 SASA-ST              1:51.21    1:38.12  
                  47.30     1:38.12 (50.82)                                        
  7 Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST              1:45.69    1:39.19  
                  47.82     1:39.19 (51.37)                                        
  8 Anderson, Henley J         9 LCA-ST               1:41.95    1:40.73  
                  48.87     1:40.73 (51.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McKenzie, Marin E          9 FHD-ST               1:45.11    1:41.68  
                  49.83     1:41.68 (51.85)                                        
 10 Duoto, Brynne I           10 CATS-GU              1:43.29    1:42.59  
                  48.59     1:42.59 (54.00)                                        
 11 Nance, Maebree N           9 CATS-GU              1:55.34    1:43.97  
                  49.47     1:43.97 (54.50)                                        
 12 Borick, Jordyn M           9 LCA-ST               1:51.34    1:55.23  
                  53.83   1:55.23 (1:01.40)                                        
 13 Brillhart, Ellah R        10 HOT-ST               1:54.89    1:57.17  
                  55.63   1:57.17 (1:01.54)                                        
 14 Gardner, Emmie M           9 COTA-ST                   NT    1:58.11  
                  55.82   1:58.11 (1:02.29)                                        
 15 Borick, Jamie M            8 LCA-ST               2:00.00    1:58.24  
                  56.68   1:58.24 (1:01.56)                                        
 16 Allardyce, Eva A          10 PRGN-ST              2:04.28    1:59.85  
                  58.84   1:59.85 (1:01.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vollmer, Madeleine M      10 HSC-ST               2:05.99    2:02.14  
                  56.15   2:02.14 (1:05.99)                                        
 18 Chozick, Sienna L          8 LCA-ST               2:07.03    2:04.61  
                  57.44   2:04.61 (1:07.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nelson, Lili J             9 FHD-ST                    NT    2:08.04  
                  59.77   2:08.04 (1:08.27)                                        
 20 Gavazzi, Lyra B            7 SASA-ST                   NT    2:46.99  
                1:14.61   2:46.99 (1:32.38)                                        
 -- Woodruff, Abby A           9 LCA-ST                    NT        XDQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          10 CATS-GU                32.42      31.29  
  2 Milbaum, Lolly H           9 UN-GU                  35.54      34.75  
  3 Kelner, Calista A         10 SASA-ST                35.36      38.76  
  4 Weisbruch, Delaney G      10 PRGN-ST                41.26      38.97  
  5 Faulkner, Aly B           10 CATS-GU                41.24      38.98  
  6 Deykin, Kate S             9 SASA-ST                43.27      40.43  
  7 Allen, Olivia M            8 LIFE-ST                40.27      40.97  
  8 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy   9 HSC-ST                 43.48      41.72  
  9 Nance, Maebree N           9 CATS-GU                48.02      41.89  
 10 Dodson, Hadley E          10 COTA-ST                46.60      44.32  
 11 Freelon, Harmonee E        9 SASA-ST                55.72      44.70  
 12 Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST                46.70      45.38  
 13 Sutherlun, Serena M       10 HSC-ST               1:02.58      46.02  
 14 Anderson, Isabella E       9 HSC-ST                 52.71      48.27  
 15 Tee, Ella P               10 COTA-ST                   NT      48.94  
 16 Kopplin, Phoebe M         10 SASA-ST                53.38      53.75  
 17 Lemke, Katelynn M          9 FHD-ST                    NT      54.08  
 18 Forsythe, Morgan M        10 HSC-ST               1:05.99      58.98  
 19 Smith, Rebekah L           5 CATS-GU              1:15.23    1:17.87  
 -- Fosbenner, Cassidy R      10 PRGN-ST              1:02.70         DQ  
 -- Saldana, Rebeca G          9 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chozick, Ava K            10 LCA-ST                 38.98      37.51  
  2 Dodson, Hadley E          10 COTA-ST                42.06      41.32  
  3 Kellogg, Cameron K         9 LIFE-ST                42.28      42.52  
  4 Jones, Kinley A            8 SASA-ST                45.88      44.78  
  5 Harris, Audri G            9 HSC-ST                 47.06      45.56  
  6 Couch, Calia N            10 COTA-ST                50.79      46.10  
  7 Kopplin, Phoebe M         10 SASA-ST                52.18      51.46  
  8 Lear, Elise R              9 HSC-ST                 50.25      51.90  
B - Final
  9 Ferris, Cameron E         10 HSC-ST                 54.32      52.50  
 10 Lee, Amber J               9 SASA-ST                53.87      54.52  
 11 Junker, Leah G             9 HOT-ST                 52.92      58.04  
 12 Gardner, Emmie M           9 COTA-ST                57.09      59.02  
 13 Noel, Marjorie S           7 LCA-ST               1:18.44    1:12.49  
 14 Shearin, Haley E           9 DRD-ST               1:06.34    1:13.75  
 15 Gavazzi, Lyra B            7 SASA-ST              1:38.77    1:14.78  
 -- Brillhart, Olivia G        8 FHD-ST                 52.80         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chozick, Ava K            10 LCA-ST                 36.27      38.98  
  2 Dodson, Hadley E          10 COTA-ST                46.60      42.06  
  3 Kellogg, Cameron K         9 LIFE-ST                45.44      42.28  
  4 Leftwich, Megan E          8 HSC-ST                 45.99      42.34  
  5 Jones, Kinley A            8 SASA-ST                47.71      45.88  
  6 Richmond, Faith F         10 LCA-ST                 48.00      46.43  
  7 Harris, Audri G            9 HSC-ST                 46.10      47.06  
  8 Hartlage, Brianna R       10 LIFE-ST                51.71      47.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lear, Elise R              9 HSC-ST                 55.99      50.25  
 10 Couch, Calia N            10 COTA-ST                55.13      50.79  
 11 Pacheco, Isabella K       10 LIFE-ST                   NT      50.96  
 12 Kopplin, Phoebe M         10 SASA-ST                53.38      52.18  
 13 Brillhart, Olivia G        8 FHD-ST                    NT      52.80  
 14 Junker, Leah G             9 HOT-ST                 57.77      52.92  
 15 Lee, Amber J               9 SASA-ST                54.69      53.87  
 16 Ferris, Cameron E         10 HSC-ST                 54.19      54.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gardner, Emmie M           9 COTA-ST              1:04.88      57.09  
 18 Hartlage, Savannah E       6 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:05.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shearin, Haley E           9 DRD-ST               1:15.00    1:06.34  
 20 Hataway, Addie R           9 HSC-ST               1:12.62    1:14.69  
 21 Noel, Marjorie S           7 LCA-ST                    NT    1:18.44  
 22 Gavazzi, Lyra B            7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:38.77  
 -- Kim, Alisha S              8 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          10 CATS-GU              1:09.91    1:08.71  
                  33.15     1:08.71 (35.56)                                        
  2 Milbaum, Lolly H           9 UN-GU                1:24.93    1:21.15  
                  36.64     1:21.15 (44.51)                                        
  3 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       10 SASA-ST              1:26.28    1:23.54  
                  38.42     1:23.54 (45.12)                                        
  4 Kelner, Calista A         10 SASA-ST              1:37.92    1:27.65  
                  42.50     1:27.65 (45.15)                                        
  5 Deykin, Kate S             9 SASA-ST              1:38.63    1:39.27  
                  47.18     1:39.27 (52.09)                                        
  6 Kellogg, Cameron K         9 LIFE-ST              1:39.40    1:41.17  
                  46.16     1:41.17 (55.01)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          10 CATS-GU              1:10.78    1:09.91  
                  33.69     1:09.91 (36.22)                                        
  2 Milbaum, Lolly H           9 UN-GU                1:34.90    1:24.93  
                  40.17     1:24.93 (44.76)                                        
  3 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       10 SASA-ST              1:28.05    1:26.28  
                  39.40     1:26.28 (46.88)                                        
  4 McKenzie, Marin E          9 FHD-ST               1:36.58    1:32.68  
                  43.74     1:32.68 (48.94)                                        
  5 Kelner, Calista A         10 SASA-ST              1:30.84    1:37.92  
                  44.00     1:37.92 (53.92)                                        
  6 Deykin, Kate S             9 SASA-ST              1:37.77    1:38.63  
                  47.57     1:38.63 (51.06)                                        
  7 Kellogg, Cameron K         9 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:39.40  
                  46.81     1:39.40 (52.59)                                        
  8 Kim, Christine J           9 FHD-ST                    NT    1:48.33  
                  49.98     1:48.33 (58.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nelson, Lili J             9 FHD-ST                    NT    2:09.20  
                2:09.05      2:09.20 (0.15)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deykin, Kate S             9 SASA-ST              1:26.14    1:24.63  
                  40.25     1:24.63 (44.38)                                        
  2 Kelner, Calista A         10 SASA-ST              1:30.38    1:25.79  
                  40.30     1:25.79 (45.49)                                        
  3 Chozick, Ava K            10 LCA-ST               1:27.69    1:25.94  
                  41.38     1:25.94 (44.56)                                        
  4 Hartman, Zoee Z           10 SASA-ST              1:28.64    1:26.18  
                1:26.16      1:26.18 (0.02)                                        
  5 Nance, Maebree N           9 CATS-GU              1:29.98    1:28.81  
                  42.35     1:28.81 (46.46)                                        
  6 Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST              1:30.21    1:29.79  
                  44.79     1:29.79 (45.00)                                        
  7 McKenzie, Marin E          9 FHD-ST               1:33.88    1:30.99  
                  44.29     1:30.99 (46.70)                                        
 -- Anderson, Henley J         9 LCA-ST               1:32.87         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Faulkner, Aly B           10 CATS-GU              1:34.78    1:32.33  
                  42.23     1:32.33 (50.10)                                        
 10 Dodson, Hadley E          10 COTA-ST              1:41.65    1:40.16  
                  44.10     1:40.16 (56.06)                                        
 11 Jones, Kinley A            8 SASA-ST              1:41.28    1:42.47  
                  46.18     1:42.47 (56.29)                                        
 12 Borick, Jordyn M           9 LCA-ST               1:46.71    1:44.93  
                  49.78     1:44.93 (55.15)                                        
 13 Junker, Leah G             9 HOT-ST               1:48.09    1:45.68  
                  16.54   1:45.68 (1:29.14)                                        
 14 Borick, Jamie M            8 LCA-ST               1:47.39    1:49.68  
                  49.68   1:49.68 (1:00.00)                                        
 15 Kopplin, Phoebe M         10 SASA-ST              1:50.27    1:51.52  
                  51.63     1:51.52 (59.89)                                        
 16 Vollmer, Madeleine M      10 HSC-ST               1:52.98    1:54.10  
                  54.97     1:54.10 (59.13)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deykin, Kate S             9 SASA-ST              1:26.89    1:26.14  
                  40.60     1:26.14 (45.54)                                        
  2 Chozick, Ava K            10 LCA-ST               1:27.99    1:27.69  
                  40.63     1:27.69 (47.06)                                        
  3 Hartman, Zoee Z           10 SASA-ST              1:32.20    1:28.64  
                  41.01     1:28.64 (47.63)                                        
  4 Nance, Maebree N           9 CATS-GU              1:39.87    1:29.98  
                  45.08     1:29.98 (44.90)                                        
  5 Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST              1:31.44    1:30.21  
                  44.81     1:30.21 (45.40)                                        
  6 Kelner, Calista A         10 SASA-ST              1:23.47    1:30.38  
                  42.40     1:30.38 (47.98)                                        
  7 Anderson, Henley J         9 LCA-ST               1:33.59    1:32.87  
  8 McKenzie, Marin E          9 FHD-ST               1:34.70    1:33.88  
                  45.15     1:33.88 (48.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leftwich, Megan E          8 HSC-ST               1:34.70    1:34.47  
                  44.23     1:34.47 (50.24)                                        
 10 Faulkner, Aly B           10 CATS-GU              1:33.68    1:34.78  
                  41.93     1:34.78 (52.85)                                        
 11 Tee, Ella P               10 COTA-ST                   NT    1:39.60  
                  46.92     1:39.60 (52.68)                                        
 12 Jones, Kinley A            8 SASA-ST              1:38.05    1:41.28  
                  47.53     1:41.28 (53.75)                                        
 13 Dodson, Hadley E          10 COTA-ST              1:42.25    1:41.65  
                  45.00     1:41.65 (56.65)                                        
 14 Richmond, Faith F         10 LCA-ST               1:43.49    1:43.84  
                  48.25     1:43.84 (55.59)                                        
 15 Borick, Jordyn M           9 LCA-ST               1:46.80    1:46.71  
                  51.62     1:46.71 (55.09)                                        
 16 Borick, Jamie M            8 LCA-ST               1:49.18    1:47.39  
                  50.21     1:47.39 (57.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Junker, Leah G             9 HOT-ST               2:07.15    1:48.09  
                  53.18     1:48.09 (54.91)                                        
 18 Kopplin, Phoebe M         10 SASA-ST              1:44.74    1:50.27  
                  52.08     1:50.27 (58.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vollmer, Madeleine M      10 HSC-ST               1:55.99    1:52.98  
                  57.03     1:52.98 (55.95)                                        
 20 Brillhart, Ellah R        10 HOT-ST               1:50.50    1:53.58  
                  58.21     1:53.58 (55.37)                                        
 21 Allardyce, Eva A          10 PRGN-ST              1:52.43    1:53.59  
                  59.47     1:53.59 (54.12)                                        
 22 Chozick, Sienna L          8 LCA-ST               1:59.12    1:58.35  
                  54.79   1:58.35 (1:03.56)                                        
 23 Bowers, Alexa K           10 LIFE-ST              1:59.66    1:59.38  
                  56.93   1:59.38 (1:02.45)                                        
 24 Smith, Rebekah L           5 CATS-GU              2:29.46    2:25.38  
                1:07.52   2:25.38 (1:17.86)                                        
 -- Thomson, Caroline R        7 LCA-ST                    NT         DQ  
                1:01.04        DQ (1:13.64)                                        
 -- Noel, Marjorie S           7 LCA-ST                    NT         DQ  
                1:11.89        DQ (1:02.34)                                        
 -- Lemke, Katelynn M          9 FHD-ST                    NT         DQ  
                  56.90        DQ (1:01.13)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          10 CATS-GU              2:30.27    2:30.16  
                  34.02     1:11.51 (37.49)     1:56.73 (45.22)     2:30.16 (33.43)
  2 Milbaum, Lolly H           9 UN-GU                2:48.39    2:40.91  
                  35.28     1:17.83 (42.55)     2:06.45 (48.62)     2:40.91 (34.46)
  3 Weisbruch, Delaney G      10 PRGN-ST              3:03.36    2:51.43  
                  38.97     1:23.40 (44.43)     2:14.02 (50.62)     2:51.43 (37.41)
  4 Gibbs, Kinley E           10 CATS-GU              2:57.14    2:53.11  
                  41.11     1:28.00 (46.89)     2:16.22 (48.22)     2:53.11 (36.89)
  5 Allen, Olivia M            8 LIFE-ST              3:10.97    2:58.38  
                  39.74     1:24.96 (45.22)     2:18.23 (53.27)     2:58.38 (40.15)
  6 Deykin, Kate S             9 SASA-ST              3:07.00    3:01.56  
                  42.26     1:28.80 (46.54)     2:20.53 (51.73)     3:01.56 (41.03)
  7 Nance, Maebree N           9 CATS-GU              3:09.26    3:04.76  
                  43.32     1:31.73 (48.41)     2:25.87 (54.14)     3:04.76 (38.89)
  8 Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST              3:07.79    3:05.98  
                  43.62     1:30.91 (47.29)     2:24.51 (53.60)     3:05.98 (41.47)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          10 CATS-GU              2:29.33    2:30.27  
                  32.58     1:11.85 (39.27)     1:57.83 (45.98)     2:30.27 (32.44)
  2 Milbaum, Lolly H           9 UN-GU                3:06.13    2:48.39  
                  40.10     1:24.11 (44.01)     2:14.34 (50.23)     2:48.39 (34.05)
  3 Gibbs, Kinley E           10 CATS-GU              2:54.92    2:57.14  
                  44.12     1:29.47 (45.35)     2:19.06 (49.59)     2:57.14 (38.08)
  4 Weisbruch, Delaney G      10 PRGN-ST              2:58.22    3:03.36  
                  41.73     1:30.61 (48.88)   3:02.64 (1:32.03)      3:03.36 (0.72)
  5 Deykin, Kate S             9 SASA-ST              3:10.61    3:07.00  
                  42.24     1:27.17 (44.93)     2:25.35 (58.18)     3:07.00 (41.65)
  6 Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST                   NT    3:07.79  
                  43.66     1:29.56 (45.90)     2:25.02 (55.46)     3:07.79 (42.77)
  7 Nance, Maebree N           9 CATS-GU              3:30.12    3:09.26  
                  45.05     1:34.39 (49.34)     2:29.84 (55.45)     3:09.26 (39.42)
  8 McKenzie, Marin E          9 FHD-ST               3:15.10    3:09.77  
                  42.01     1:32.81 (50.80)     2:26.52 (53.71)     3:09.77 (43.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allen, Olivia M            8 LIFE-ST                   NT    3:10.97  
                  43.09     1:31.81 (48.72)     2:29.03 (57.22)     3:10.97 (41.94)
 10 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy   9 HSC-ST               3:12.73    3:12.58  
                  44.30     1:33.58 (49.28)     2:29.40 (55.82)     3:12.58 (43.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Christine J           9 FHD-ST               3:17.05    3:17.25  
                  47.84   2:34.32 (1:46.48)     3:17.25 (42.93)                    
 12 Kelner, Calista A         10 SASA-ST              3:08.99    3:17.67  
                  41.97     1:32.54 (50.57)   2:37.36 (1:04.82)     3:17.67 (40.31)
 13 Duoto, Brynne I           10 CATS-GU                   NT    3:20.30  
                  47.53     1:39.13 (51.60)     2:35.25 (56.12)     3:20.30 (45.05)
 -- Nelson, Lili J             9 FHD-ST                    NT         DQ  
                1:56.22        DQ (1:52.12)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Life Time Swim Team - Central-ST  'A'             2:48.05    2:48.41  
     1) Ramirez-Remond, Maria P 10      2) Hartlage, Brianna R 10         
     3) Alford, Cadence E 9             4) Allen, Olivia M 8              
                  40.50   2:48.41 (2:07.91)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capital of Texas Aquatics-ST  'A'                 3:09.63    3:00.07  
     1) Couch, Calia N 10               2) Gardner, Emmie M 9             
     3) Dodson, Hadley E 10             4) Tee, Ella P 10                 
                  52.23     1:43.29 (51.06)     2:26.47 (43.18)     3:00.07 (33.60)
  2 Life Time Swim Team - Central-ST  'A'             3:07.41    3:04.72  
     1) Ramirez-Remond, Maria P 10      2) Hartlage, Brianna R 10         
     3) Allen, Olivia M 8               4) Alford, Cadence E 9            
                  51.86     1:43.34 (51.48)     2:21.48 (38.14)     3:04.72 (43.24)
  3 Fort Hood Area Dolphins-ST  'A'                   3:15.00    3:08.03  
     1) Brillhart, Olivia G 8           2) Lemke, Katelynn M 9            
     3) McKenzie, Marin E 9             4) Nelson, Lili J 9               
                  49.85     1:44.85 (55.00)     2:24.79 (39.94)     3:08.03 (43.24)
 -- Hays Swim Club-ST  'A'                            3:23.46         DQ  
     1) Leftwich, Megan E 8             2) Ferris, Cameron E 10           
     3) Harris, Audri G 9               4) Hataway, Addie R 9             
                  45.00   1:45.83 (1:00.83)     2:19.03 (33.20)        DQ (1:02.59)
 -- Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:43.62         DQ  
     1) Richmond, Faith F 10            2) Anderson, Henley J 9           
     3) Chozick, Ava K 10               4) Bishop, Kristi M 9             
                  44.75     1:29.44 (44.69)     2:07.98 (38.54)          DQ (34.37)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       12 SASA-ST                26.56      26.56  
  2 Holcomb, Meredith G       12 SASA-ST                27.29      27.91  
  3 Perucca, Haley J          11 HSC-ST                 28.54      27.93  
  4 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST                28.71      28.01  
  5 Mealey, Maddie G          11 SASA-ST                28.81      29.04  
  6 Faulkner, Katey A         12 CATS-GU                30.72      29.38  
  7 Clements, Sydney          12 COTA-ST                29.06      29.58  
  8 Black, Meriden T          11 SASA-ST                30.61      30.55  
  9 Bourquin, Paige E         12 LIFE-ST                30.88      30.60  
 10 Bloss, Tyler B            12 LCA-ST                 38.12      30.66  
 11 Murray, Rebecca G         11 LCA-ST                 31.12      31.48  
 12 Graves, Catie M           12 HSC-ST                 32.35      31.51  
 13 Dentchev, Iliana M        12 LIFE-ST                   NT      31.61  
 14 Richmond, Reese R         12 LCA-ST                 32.99      31.89  
 15 Petersen, Natalie A       12 LCA-ST                 32.46      31.95  
 16 Carvalho, Katherine F     11 LCA-ST                 31.34      32.13  
 17 Forrest, Falyn A          11 LCA-ST                 33.28      32.66  
 17 Zadel, Lizzie M           11 SASA-ST                   NT      32.66  
 19 Borick, Sydney M          11 LCA-ST                 33.87      33.58  
 20 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  12 HSC-ST                 36.53      33.83  
 21 Stogner, Mackenzie E      11 COTA-ST                34.27      34.01  
 22 Beck, Gabrielle C         12 LIFE-ST                33.90      34.06  
 23 Englehart, Isa G          12 SASA-ST                32.35      34.41  
 24 Vincent, Lexi F           12 PRGN-ST                34.53      34.92  
 25 Storrie, Hannah D         11 SASA-ST                35.57      35.01  
 26 Flores, McKenna A         11 LCA-ST                 37.77      36.38  
 27 Witt, Alice B             11 COTA-ST                   NT      38.06  
 28 Fransen, Isabel/Bella L   11 PRGN-ST                45.99      40.28  
 29 Filipe, Seanna L          11 LIFE-ST                42.86      40.64  
 30 Schock, Mia M             11 COTA-ST                34.94      40.85  
 31 Johnson, Chaselyn D       12 CATS-GU                48.77      43.01  
 32 Webb, Alaura A            11 HSC-ST                 59.25      46.42  
 33 Mabie, Zoe M              11 HSC-ST                 48.99      46.60  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nutter, Sophie N          11 LCA-ST                 29.87      29.08  
  2 Maldonado, Rikilyn S      12 SASA-ST                30.34      29.43  
  3 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 SASA-ST                30.57      29.68  
  4 Hernandez Andino, Daira   11 SASA-ST                30.79      30.00  
  5 Beller, Mallory C         12 HSC-ST                 30.30      30.22  
  6 Black, Meriden T          11 SASA-ST                30.63      30.60  
  7 Goodson, Anna Kate K      11 HOT-ST                 31.08      31.42  
  8 Stogner, Mackenzie E      11 COTA-ST                32.69      32.68  
B - Final
  9 Vincent, Lexi F           12 PRGN-ST                34.57      33.73  
 10 Fosbenner, Emily G        11 PRGN-ST                33.18      34.18  
 11 Borick, Sydney M          11 LCA-ST                 34.46      34.34  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nutter, Sophie N          11 LCA-ST                 30.14      29.87  
  2 Beller, Mallory C         12 HSC-ST                 30.24      30.30  
  3 Maldonado, Rikilyn S      12 SASA-ST                30.16      30.34  
  4 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 SASA-ST                30.38      30.57  
  5 Black, Meriden T          11 SASA-ST                30.61      30.63  
  6 Hernandez Andino, Daira   11 SASA-ST                31.41      30.79  
  7 Goodson, Anna Kate K      11 HOT-ST                 30.54      31.08  
  8 Murray, Rebecca G         11 LCA-ST                 31.12      31.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Torres, Daniela Y         11 LIFE-ST                31.01      31.35  
 10 Stogner, Mackenzie E      11 COTA-ST                34.27      32.69  
 11 Fosbenner, Emily G        11 PRGN-ST                34.24      33.18  
 12 Fowler, Gabby W           11 LCA-ST                 34.41      34.26  
 13 Borick, Sydney M          11 LCA-ST                 33.87      34.46  
 14 Vincent, Lexi F           12 PRGN-ST                34.53      34.57  
 15 Marshall, Olivia G        12 DRD-ST                 40.09      39.11  
 16 Willsey, Brianna E        11 LCA-ST               1:17.81      58.06  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       12 SASA-ST                58.17      57.64  
                  28.32       57.64 (29.32)                                        
  2 Foote, Lila A             12 SASA-ST                57.95      57.68  
                  27.95       57.68 (29.73)                                        
  3 Holcomb, Meredith G       12 SASA-ST                59.14    1:00.50  
                  29.24     1:00.50 (31.26)                                        
  4 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST              1:02.22    1:02.08  
                  29.62     1:02.08 (32.46)                                        
  5 Perucca, Haley J          11 HSC-ST               1:04.16    1:04.60  
                  30.22     1:04.60 (34.38)                                        
  6 Zinda, Sidney B           12 LCA-ST               1:05.96    1:05.17  
                  31.13     1:05.17 (34.04)                                        
  7 Black, Meriden T          11 SASA-ST              1:06.63    1:06.04  
                  31.93     1:06.04 (34.11)                                        
  8 Clements, Sydney          12 COTA-ST              1:06.38    1:06.33  
                  31.04     1:06.33 (35.29)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nutter, Sophie N          11 LCA-ST               1:09.15    1:05.52  
                  31.32     1:05.52 (34.20)                                        
 10 Murray, Rebecca G         11 LCA-ST               1:10.23    1:08.12  
                  32.75     1:08.12 (35.37)                                        
 11 Bourquin, Paige E         12 LIFE-ST              1:09.74    1:08.59  
                  32.58     1:08.59 (36.01)                                        
 12 Hernandez Andino, Daira   11 SASA-ST              1:11.00    1:08.74  
                  32.52     1:08.74 (36.22)                                        
 13 Kanary, Karina M          11 HSC-ST               1:10.72    1:09.70  
                  33.54     1:09.70 (36.16)                                        
 14 Goodson, Anna Kate K      11 HOT-ST               1:10.96    1:10.70  
                  34.16     1:10.70 (36.54)                                        
 15 Burnett, Aubrey G         12 HSC-ST               1:12.43    1:11.69  
                  33.52     1:11.69 (38.17)                                        
 16 Carvalho, Katherine F     11 LCA-ST               1:11.29    1:11.91  
                  33.96     1:11.91 (37.95)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foote, Lila A             12 SASA-ST                59.01      57.95  
                  27.91       57.95 (30.04)                                        
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten M       12 SASA-ST                57.94      58.17  
                  28.36       58.17 (29.81)                                        
  3 Holcomb, Meredith G       12 SASA-ST                59.38      59.14  
                  28.39       59.14 (30.75)                                        
  4 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST              1:01.92    1:02.22  
                  29.45     1:02.22 (32.77)                                        
  5 Perucca, Haley J          11 HSC-ST               1:02.42    1:04.16  
                  30.25     1:04.16 (33.91)                                        
  6 Zinda, Sidney B           12 LCA-ST               1:07.82    1:05.96  
                  31.64     1:05.96 (34.32)                                        
  7 Clements, Sydney          12 COTA-ST              1:04.23    1:06.38  
                  31.53     1:06.38 (34.85)                                        
  8 Black, Meriden T          11 SASA-ST              1:06.75    1:06.63  
                  32.38     1:06.63 (34.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelley, Kate E            11 LCA-ST               1:08.87    1:07.00  
                  31.33     1:07.00 (35.67)                                        
 10 Nutter, Sophie N          11 LCA-ST               1:07.88    1:09.15  
                  32.60     1:09.15 (36.55)                                        
 11 Bourquin, Paige E         12 LIFE-ST              1:09.03    1:09.74  
                  33.30     1:09.74 (36.44)                                        
 12 Murray, Rebecca G         11 LCA-ST               1:11.09    1:10.23  
                  33.40     1:10.23 (36.83)                                        
 13 Kanary, Karina M          11 HSC-ST               1:09.22    1:10.72  
                  33.84     1:10.72 (36.88)                                        
 14 Goodson, Anna Kate K      11 HOT-ST               1:11.78    1:10.96  
                  34.39     1:10.96 (36.57)                                        
 15 Hernandez Andino, Daira   11 SASA-ST              1:13.57    1:11.00  
                  34.61     1:11.00 (36.39)                                        
 16 Carvalho, Katherine F     11 LCA-ST               1:12.07    1:11.29  
                  34.31     1:11.29 (36.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burnett, Aubrey G         12 HSC-ST               1:15.96    1:12.43  
                  34.26     1:12.43 (38.17)                                        
 18 Graves, Catie M           12 HSC-ST               1:13.17    1:13.32  
                  34.86     1:13.32 (38.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stivers, Abigail E        12 LCA-ST               1:11.44    1:15.26  
                  34.70     1:15.26 (40.56)                                        
 20 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  12 HSC-ST               1:18.45    1:16.23  
                  36.69     1:16.23 (39.54)                                        
 21 Fowler, Gabby W           11 LCA-ST               1:15.96    1:17.88  
                  37.28     1:17.88 (40.60)                                        
 22 Petersen, Natalie A       12 LCA-ST               1:21.49    1:18.29  
                  35.59     1:18.29 (42.70)                                        
 23 Schock, Mia M             11 COTA-ST              1:16.23    1:18.75  
                  37.62     1:18.75 (41.13)                                        
 24 Borick, Sydney M          11 LCA-ST               1:19.23    1:18.98  
                  36.76     1:18.98 (42.22)                                        
 25 Stogner, Mackenzie E      11 COTA-ST              1:15.99    1:19.54  
                  37.34     1:19.54 (42.20)                                        
 26 Vincent, Lexi F           12 PRGN-ST              1:20.80    1:22.16  
                  39.38     1:22.16 (42.78)                                        
 27 Gardner, Addie J          11 COTA-ST              1:21.37    1:23.56  
                  39.10     1:23.56 (44.46)                                        
 28 Adams, Faith E            12 SASA-ST              1:48.01    1:25.90  
                  41.61     1:25.90 (44.29)                                        
 29 Snyder, Taylor B          12 HSC-ST               1:24.08    1:26.20  
                  40.45     1:26.20 (45.75)                                        
 30 Witt, Alice B             11 COTA-ST                   NT    1:27.99  
                  39.15     1:27.99 (48.84)                                        
 31 Sechrist, Abigail F       12 HOT-ST               1:34.90    1:28.05  
                  42.02     1:28.05 (46.03)                                        
 32 Johnson, Chaselyn D       12 CATS-GU              1:44.12    1:32.96  
                  44.80     1:32.96 (48.16)                                        
 33 Fransen, Isabel/Bella L   11 PRGN-ST              2:00.99    1:35.73  
                  44.57     1:35.73 (51.16)                                        
 34 Mabie, Zoe M              11 HSC-ST               1:48.99    1:51.66  
                  52.00     1:51.66 (59.66)                                        
 35 Willsey, Brianna E        11 LCA-ST                    NT    2:26.28  
                1:03.80   2:26.28 (1:22.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       12 SASA-ST              2:06.58    2:04.44  
                  28.81     1:01.06 (32.25)     1:34.14 (33.08)     2:04.44 (30.30)
  2 Foote, Lila A             12 SASA-ST              2:05.76    2:04.77  
                  29.28     1:01.14 (31.86)     1:33.45 (32.31)     2:04.77 (31.32)
  3 Holcomb, Meredith G       12 SASA-ST              2:09.22    2:08.06  
                  29.61     1:02.16 (32.55)     1:35.49 (33.33)     2:08.06 (32.57)
  4 Faulkner, Katey A         12 CATS-GU              2:21.01    2:17.41  
                  32.25     1:06.97 (34.72)     1:42.70 (35.73)     2:17.41 (34.71)
  5 Perucca, Haley J          11 HSC-ST               2:24.59    2:19.64  
                  29.58     1:04.96 (35.38)     1:42.99 (38.03)     2:19.64 (36.65)
  6 Clements, Sydney          12 COTA-ST              2:20.76    2:20.52  
                  31.48     1:06.46 (34.98)     1:43.86 (37.40)     2:20.52 (36.66)
  7 Mealey, Maddie G          11 SASA-ST              2:19.51    2:20.72  
                  32.13     1:07.72 (35.59)     1:44.67 (36.95)     2:20.72 (36.05)
  8 Summers, Kelly A          12 LCA-ST               2:28.83    2:30.84  
                  33.49     1:11.51 (38.02)     1:51.01 (39.50)     2:30.84 (39.83)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foote, Lila A             12 SASA-ST              2:04.61    2:05.76  
                  28.81     1:01.03 (32.22)     1:33.69 (32.66)     2:05.76 (32.07)
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten M       12 SASA-ST              2:05.47    2:06.58  
                  28.48     1:00.88 (32.40)     1:34.33 (33.45)     2:06.58 (32.25)
  3 Holcomb, Meredith G       12 SASA-ST              2:07.24    2:09.22  
                  29.75     1:03.35 (33.60)     1:37.12 (33.77)     2:09.22 (32.10)
  4 Mealey, Maddie G          11 SASA-ST              2:22.99    2:19.51  
                  31.74     1:07.81 (36.07)     1:44.87 (37.06)     2:19.51 (34.64)
  5 Clements, Sydney          12 COTA-ST              2:18.09    2:20.76  
                  32.75     1:08.90 (36.15)     1:45.85 (36.95)     2:20.76 (34.91)
  6 Faulkner, Katey A         12 CATS-GU              2:53.19    2:21.01  
                  32.71     1:08.64 (35.93)     1:45.53 (36.89)     2:21.01 (35.48)
  7 Perucca, Haley J          11 HSC-ST               2:22.50    2:24.59  
                  33.01     1:08.72 (35.71)     1:47.15 (38.43)     2:24.59 (37.44)
  8 Zinda, Sidney B           12 LCA-ST               2:56.93    2:27.49  
                  32.34     1:09.96 (37.62)     1:49.10 (39.14)     2:27.49 (38.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Summers, Kelly A          12 LCA-ST               2:31.74    2:28.83  
                  34.05     1:11.78 (37.73)     1:51.33 (39.55)     2:28.83 (37.50)
 10 Ward, Carissa M           11 HSC-ST               2:33.38    2:29.90  
                  35.15     1:13.80 (38.65)     1:53.39 (39.59)     2:29.90 (36.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Forrest, Falyn A          11 LCA-ST               2:30.99    2:36.48  
                  34.48     1:15.00 (40.52)     1:56.53 (41.53)     2:36.48 (39.95)
 12 Burnett, Aubrey G         12 HSC-ST               2:49.61    2:40.00  
                  35.09     1:16.23 (41.14)   2:40.11 (1:23.88)         2:40.00 ( )
 13 Johnston, Emma G          11 LCA-ST               2:44.72    2:40.11  
                  36.48     1:17.88 (41.40)     1:59.46 (41.58)     2:40.11 (40.65)
 14 Hendri, Fiona A           11 FHD-ST                    NT    2:41.00  
                  35.85     1:16.56 (40.71)     1:59.20 (42.64)     2:41.00 (41.80)
 15 Graves, Catie M           12 HSC-ST               2:45.99    2:42.50  
                  36.87     1:18.94 (42.07)     2:02.33 (43.39)     2:42.50 (40.17)
 16 Fowler, Gabby W           11 LCA-ST               2:44.69    2:43.68  
                  37.24     1:19.72 (42.48)     2:02.91 (43.19)     2:43.68 (40.77)
 17 Holzman, Taylor H         12 HSC-ST               2:42.50    2:44.88  
                  37.40     1:19.79 (42.39)     2:03.20 (43.41)     2:44.88 (41.68)
 18 Hernandez Andino, Daira   11 SASA-ST              2:39.87    2:47.01  
                  35.57     1:18.28 (42.71)     2:03.26 (44.98)     2:47.01 (43.75)
 19 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  12 HSC-ST               2:55.99    2:49.20  
                  36.56     1:22.22 (45.66)   2:49.02 (1:26.80)      2:49.20 (0.18)
 20 Schock, Mia M             11 COTA-ST                   NT    2:54.88  
                  38.59     1:21.83 (43.24)   2:54.71 (1:32.88)      2:54.88 (0.17)
 21 Johnson, Chaselyn D       12 CATS-GU              3:42.21    3:36.05  
                  46.53     1:44.21 (57.68)     2:42.31 (58.10)     3:36.05 (53.74)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       12 SASA-ST              5:36.91    5:36.83  
                  29.07     1:02.36 (33.29)     1:36.86 (34.50)     2:12.21 (35.35)
        2:46.78 (34.57)     3:21.80 (35.02)     3:55.87 (34.07)     4:30.99 (35.12)
        5:05.05 (34.06)     5:36.83 (31.78)                                        
  2 Faulkner, Katey A         12 CATS-GU              5:50.71    5:56.72  
                  32.87     1:08.68 (35.81)     1:45.05 (36.37)     2:22.63 (37.58)
        2:58.38 (35.75)     3:34.46 (36.08)     4:10.50 (36.04)     4:46.92 (36.42)
        5:22.76 (35.84)     5:56.72 (33.96)                                        
  3 Beller, Mallory C         12 HSC-ST               6:36.94    6:39.35  
                  35.28     1:14.08 (38.80)     1:54.04 (39.96)     2:35.64 (41.60)
        3:16.97 (41.33)     3:57.61 (40.64)     4:39.07 (41.46)     5:20.50 (41.43)
        6:01.55 (41.05)     6:39.35 (37.80)                                        
  4 Petersen, Natalie A       12 LCA-ST               7:16.78    7:08.56  
                  36.39     1:17.33 (40.94)     2:01.23 (43.90)     2:45.19 (43.96)
        3:30.02 (44.83)     4:14.86 (44.84)     4:59.84 (44.98)     5:45.35 (45.51)
        6:28.49 (43.14)     7:08.56 (40.07)                                        
  5 Fowler, Gabby W           11 LCA-ST               7:17.54    7:09.45  
                  37.83     1:21.62 (43.79)     2:05.88 (44.26)     2:50.25 (44.37)
        3:34.96 (44.71)     4:19.56 (44.60)     5:04.17 (44.61)     5:47.30 (43.13)
        6:29.64 (42.34)     7:09.45 (39.81)                                        
  6 Holzman, Taylor H         12 HSC-ST               7:08.49    7:11.39  
                  37.97     1:21.71 (43.74)     2:06.49 (44.78)     2:50.95 (44.46)
        3:35.76 (44.81)     4:19.98 (44.22)     5:04.43 (44.45)     5:47.21 (42.78)
        6:30.69 (43.48)     7:11.39 (40.70)                                        
 -- Hendri, Fiona A           11 FHD-ST               7:04.51         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       12 SASA-ST              5:32.67    5:36.91  
                  30.00     1:02.62 (32.62)     1:36.52 (33.90)     2:10.70 (34.18)
        2:46.19 (35.49)     3:20.50 (34.31)     3:55.22 (34.72)     4:30.26 (35.04)
        5:04.10 (33.84)     5:36.91 (32.81)                                        
  2 Faulkner, Katey A         12 CATS-GU              5:59.62    5:50.71  
                  32.32     1:07.79 (35.47)     1:43.99 (36.20)     2:19.96 (35.97)
        2:56.19 (36.23)     3:31.87 (35.68)     4:07.77 (35.90)     4:42.81 (35.04)
        5:17.05 (34.24)     5:50.71 (33.66)                                        
  3 Beller, Mallory C         12 HSC-ST               6:30.49    6:36.94  
                  35.47     1:15.33 (39.86)     1:55.70 (40.37)     2:36.54 (40.84)
        3:17.10 (40.56)     3:57.18 (40.08)     4:37.62 (40.44)     5:18.32 (40.70)
        5:58.79 (40.47)     6:36.94 (38.15)                                        
  4 Hendri, Fiona A           11 FHD-ST                    NT    7:04.51  
                  39.53     1:21.32 (41.79)     2:04.94 (43.62)     2:48.54 (43.60)
        3:32.69 (44.15)     4:16.42 (43.73)     4:59.53 (43.11)     5:42.34 (42.81)
        6:25.10 (42.76)     7:04.51 (39.41)                                        
  5 Holzman, Taylor H         12 HSC-ST               7:17.84    7:08.49  
                  38.49     1:21.54 (43.05)     2:05.13 (43.59)     2:48.67 (43.54)
        3:33.32 (44.65)     4:16.92 (43.60)     5:00.96 (44.04)     5:44.45 (43.49)
        6:27.33 (42.88)     7:08.49 (41.16)                                        
  6 Petersen, Natalie A       12 LCA-ST               6:45.00    7:16.78  
                  38.25     1:22.23 (43.98)     2:06.59 (44.36)     2:52.23 (45.64)
        3:37.59 (45.36)     4:22.22 (44.63)     5:07.59 (45.37)     5:52.52 (44.93)
        6:36.75 (44.23)     7:16.78 (40.03)                                        
  7 Fowler, Gabby W           11 LCA-ST               7:24.36    7:17.54  
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       12 SASA-ST                   NT   19:06.75  
                  30.25     1:03.89 (33.64)     1:37.67 (33.78)     2:11.95 (34.28)
        2:46.21 (34.26)     3:20.09 (33.88)     3:54.00 (33.91)     4:28.72 (34.72)
        5:03.53 (34.81)     5:38.72 (35.19)     6:13.11 (34.39)     6:48.15 (35.04)
        7:22.95 (34.80)     7:57.89 (34.94)     8:33.63 (35.74)     9:08.53 (34.90)
        9:43.53 (35.00)    10:19.11 (35.58)    10:54.22 (35.11)    11:29.19 (34.97)
       12:04.94 (35.75)    12:39.76 (34.82)    13:14.67 (34.91)    13:49.86 (35.19)
       14:24.57 (34.71)    15:00.48 (35.91)    15:36.05 (35.57)    16:12.11 (36.06)
       16:47.84 (35.73)    17:23.31 (35.47)    17:58.78 (35.47)    18:33.44 (34.66)
       19:06.75 (33.31)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       12 SASA-ST                31.68      31.40  
  2 Nutter, Sophie N          11 LCA-ST                 33.15      33.27  
  3 Perucca, Haley J          11 HSC-ST                 32.65      33.28  
  4 Bloss, Tyler B            12 LCA-ST                 36.38      34.26  
  5 Bourquin, Paige E         12 LIFE-ST                34.57      34.68  
  6 Clements, Sydney          12 COTA-ST                35.40      35.43  
  7 Zadel, Lizzie M           11 SASA-ST                   NT      36.94  
  8 Englehart, Isa G          12 SASA-ST                37.91      37.31  
  9 Faulkner, Katey A         12 CATS-GU                42.23      37.57  
 10 Graves, Catie M           12 HSC-ST                 45.73      38.86  
 11 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  12 HSC-ST                 39.68      39.27  
 12 Borick, Sydney M          11 LCA-ST                 40.65      39.74  
 13 Fosbenner, Emily G        11 PRGN-ST                39.90      39.88  
 14 Kreipe, Kamryn G          12 LIFE-ST                41.45      39.90  
 15 Stogner, Mackenzie E      11 COTA-ST                39.31      40.23  
 16 Vincent, Lexi F           12 PRGN-ST                41.14      40.73  
 17 Schock, Mia M             11 COTA-ST                   NT      42.12  
 18 Storrie, Hannah D         11 SASA-ST                   NT      42.62  
 19 Witt, Alice B             11 COTA-ST                   NT      42.63  
 20 Beck, Gabrielle C         12 LIFE-ST                45.86      42.86  
 21 Fransen, Isabel/Bella L   11 PRGN-ST                46.89      46.66  
 22 Adams, Faith E            12 SASA-ST                52.50      48.14  
 23 Johnson, Chaselyn D       12 CATS-GU              1:04.35      49.86  
 24 Mabie, Zoe M              11 HSC-ST                 53.53      54.14  
 25 Webb, Alaura A            11 HSC-ST               1:02.72      58.94  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nutter, Sophie N          11 LCA-ST                 33.45      32.72  
  2 Beller, Mallory C         12 HSC-ST                 33.89      33.42  
  3 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 SASA-ST                34.05      33.84  
  4 Mealey, Maddie G          11 SASA-ST                33.87      34.38  
  5 Goodson, Anna Kate K      11 HOT-ST                 34.98      35.09  
  6 Johnston, Emma G          11 LCA-ST                 38.05      36.38  
  7 Hernandez Andino, Daira   11 SASA-ST                36.98      36.44  
  8 Stogner, Mackenzie E      11 COTA-ST                40.75      40.34  
B - Final
  9 Snyder, Taylor B          12 HSC-ST                 42.30      40.65  
 10 Willsey, Brianna E        11 LCA-ST               1:08.45    1:14.73  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nutter, Sophie N          11 LCA-ST                 33.15      33.45  
  2 Mealey, Maddie G          11 SASA-ST                34.06      33.87  
  3 Beller, Mallory C         12 HSC-ST                 33.43      33.89  
  4 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 SASA-ST                33.50      34.05  
  5 Goodson, Anna Kate K      11 HOT-ST                 34.88      34.98  
  6 Stivers, Abigail E        12 LCA-ST                 36.55      36.23  
  7 Richmond, Reese R         12 LCA-ST                 38.02      36.44  
  8 Hernandez Andino, Daira   11 SASA-ST                38.63      36.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnston, Emma G          11 LCA-ST                 38.29      38.05  
 10 Stogner, Mackenzie E      11 COTA-ST                39.31      40.75  
 11 Vincent, Lexi F           12 PRGN-ST                41.14      42.10  
 12 Snyder, Taylor B          12 HSC-ST                 42.33      42.30  
 13 Flores, McKenna A         11 LCA-ST                 45.98      47.93  
 14 Willsey, Brianna E        11 LCA-ST               1:19.58    1:08.45  
 -- McCormick, Isabella R     12 LIFE-ST                46.56         DQ  
 -- Marshall, Olivia G        12 DRD-ST                 45.31         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foote, Lila A             12 SASA-ST                59.41      59.83  
                  29.18       59.83 (30.65)                                        
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten M       12 SASA-ST              1:05.74    1:03.54  
                  31.35     1:03.54 (32.19)                                        
  3 Holcomb, Meredith G       12 SASA-ST              1:09.38    1:09.72  
                  33.95     1:09.72 (35.77)                                        
  4 Mueller, Beth M           12 HSC-ST               1:12.84    1:11.54  
                  35.22     1:11.54 (36.32)                                        
  5 Nutter, Sophie N          11 LCA-ST               1:12.33    1:11.64  
                  34.27     1:11.64 (37.37)                                        
  6 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 SASA-ST              1:13.00    1:12.33  
                  35.12     1:12.33 (37.21)                                        
  7 Beller, Mallory C         12 HSC-ST               1:11.76    1:13.94  
                  36.10     1:13.94 (37.84)                                        
  8 Mueller, Riley B          12 HSC-ST               1:14.91    1:14.81  
                  36.63     1:14.81 (38.18)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mealey, Maddie G          11 SASA-ST              1:15.15    1:12.60  
                  35.43     1:12.60 (37.17)                                        
 10 Clements, Sydney          12 COTA-ST              1:17.84    1:15.73  
                  37.03     1:15.73 (38.70)                                        
 11 Goodson, Anna Kate K      11 HOT-ST               1:18.12    1:17.34  
                  37.52     1:17.34 (39.82)                                        
 12 Stogner, Mackenzie E      11 COTA-ST              1:24.42    1:23.23  
                  40.68     1:23.23 (42.55)                                        
 13 Hernandez Andino, Daira   11 SASA-ST              1:25.57    1:23.84  
                  40.60     1:23.84 (43.24)                                        
 14 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  12 HSC-ST               1:28.68    1:26.88  
                  42.49     1:26.88 (44.39)                                        
 15 Fosbenner, Emily G        11 PRGN-ST              1:32.41    1:31.54  
                  45.08     1:31.54 (46.46)                                        
 16 Vincent, Lexi F           12 PRGN-ST              1:32.64    1:34.90  
                  46.02     1:34.90 (48.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foote, Lila A             12 SASA-ST              1:00.57      59.41  
                  29.12       59.41 (30.29)                                        
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten M       12 SASA-ST              1:04.44    1:05.74  
                  32.05     1:05.74 (33.69)                                        
  3 Holcomb, Meredith G       12 SASA-ST              1:07.61    1:09.38  
                  33.86     1:09.38 (35.52)                                        
  4 Beller, Mallory C         12 HSC-ST               1:12.53    1:11.76  
                  35.00     1:11.76 (36.76)                                        
  5 Nutter, Sophie N          11 LCA-ST               1:14.45    1:12.33  
                  34.69     1:12.33 (37.64)                                        
  6 Mueller, Beth M           12 HSC-ST               1:11.69    1:12.84  
                  35.88     1:12.84 (36.96)                                        
  7 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 SASA-ST              1:12.71    1:13.00  
                  35.10     1:13.00 (37.90)                                        
  8 Mueller, Riley B          12 HSC-ST               1:11.59    1:14.91  
                  36.96     1:14.91 (37.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mealey, Maddie G          11 SASA-ST              1:13.26    1:15.15  
                  36.48     1:15.15 (38.67)                                        
 10 Clements, Sydney          12 COTA-ST              1:16.30    1:17.84  
                  37.69     1:17.84 (40.15)                                        
 11 Zinda, Sidney B           12 LCA-ST               1:18.71    1:17.95  
                  38.31     1:17.95 (39.64)                                        
 12 Goodson, Anna Kate K      11 HOT-ST               1:15.24    1:18.12  
                  37.85     1:18.12 (40.27)                                        
 13 Carvalho, Katherine F     11 LCA-ST               1:24.58    1:22.44  
                  40.33     1:22.44 (42.11)                                        
 14 Stogner, Mackenzie E      11 COTA-ST              1:23.84    1:24.42  
                  41.33     1:24.42 (43.09)                                        
 15 Hernandez Andino, Daira   11 SASA-ST              1:25.15    1:25.57  
                  40.67     1:25.57 (44.90)                                        
 16 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  12 HSC-ST               1:26.22    1:28.68  
                  42.39     1:28.68 (46.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Borick, Sydney M          11 LCA-ST               1:30.28    1:30.56  
                  44.44     1:30.56 (46.12)                                        
 18 Fosbenner, Emily G        11 PRGN-ST              1:31.79    1:32.41  
                  46.17     1:32.41 (46.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vincent, Lexi F           12 PRGN-ST              1:30.32    1:32.64  
                  44.28     1:32.64 (48.36)                                        
 20 Marshall, Olivia G        12 DRD-ST               1:42.38    1:42.79  
                  49.54     1:42.79 (53.25)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST                36.64      36.69  
  2 Clements, Sydney          12 COTA-ST                37.89      39.24  
  3 Bloss, Tyler B            12 LCA-ST                 39.87      40.20  
  4 Forrest, Falyn A          11 LCA-ST                 39.55      40.21  
  5 Carvalho, Katherine F     11 LCA-ST                 43.29      41.10  
  6 Faulkner, Katey A         12 CATS-GU                39.92      41.22  
  7 Petersen, Natalie A       12 LCA-ST                 42.21      41.27  
  8 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 SASA-ST                41.66      41.29  
  9 Beck, Gabrielle C         12 LIFE-ST                44.30      43.12  
 10 Richmond, Reese R         12 LCA-ST                 53.26      44.33  
 11 Dentchev, Iliana M        12 LIFE-ST                   NT      44.37  
 12 Graves, Catie M           12 HSC-ST                 44.97      45.32  
 13 Murray, Rebecca G         11 LCA-ST                 44.22      45.57  
 14 Stogner, Mackenzie E      11 COTA-ST                45.28      45.84  
 15 Borick, Sydney M          11 LCA-ST                 44.37      45.92  
 16 Englehart, Isa G          12 SASA-ST                46.69      46.02  
 17 McCormick, Isabella R     12 LIFE-ST                52.54      47.69  
 18 Flores, McKenna A         11 LCA-ST                 46.96      47.93  
 19 Witt, Alice B             11 COTA-ST                   NT      48.75  
 20 Fransen, Isabel/Bella L   11 PRGN-ST                50.35      48.90  
 21 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  12 HSC-ST                 50.60      50.99  
 22 Schock, Mia M             11 COTA-ST                   NT      51.27  
 23 Mabie, Zoe M              11 HSC-ST                 56.61      54.94  
 24 Adams, Faith E            12 SASA-ST              1:04.55      56.12  
 25 Filipe, Seanna L          11 LIFE-ST                   NT      57.54  
 26 Webb, Alaura A            11 HSC-ST               1:15.99    1:04.88  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kanary, Karina M          11 HSC-ST                 36.45      36.74  
  2 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST                37.71      38.01  
  3 Stogner, Mackenzie E      11 COTA-ST                42.14      43.09  
  4 Goodson, Anna Kate K      11 HOT-ST                 43.94      43.98  
  5 Maldonado, Rikilyn S      12 SASA-ST                45.64      45.55  
  6 Fosbenner, Emily G        11 PRGN-ST                47.30      47.14  
  7 Hernandez Andino, Daira   11 SASA-ST                45.90      47.37  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kanary, Karina M          11 HSC-ST                 36.18      36.45  
  2 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST                36.64      37.71  
  3 Stogner, Mackenzie E      11 COTA-ST                45.28      42.14  
  4 Goodson, Anna Kate K      11 HOT-ST                 47.09      43.94  
  5 Maldonado, Rikilyn S      12 SASA-ST                47.29      45.64  
  6 Murray, Rebecca G         11 LCA-ST                 44.22      45.70  
  7 Hernandez Andino, Daira   11 SASA-ST                49.50      45.90  
  8 Fosbenner, Emily G        11 PRGN-ST                47.05      47.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marshall, Olivia G        12 DRD-ST                 50.27      50.54  
 -- Willsey, Brianna E        11 LCA-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       12 SASA-ST              1:11.90    1:11.06  
                  34.45     1:11.06 (36.61)                                        
  2 Kanary, Karina M          11 HSC-ST               1:17.47    1:16.59  
                  36.46     1:16.59 (40.13)                                        
  3 Summers, Kelly A          12 LCA-ST               1:23.91    1:20.29  
                  37.78     1:20.29 (42.51)                                        
  4 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST              1:21.95    1:22.97  
                  40.25     1:22.97 (42.72)                                        
  5 Clements, Sydney          12 COTA-ST              1:25.39    1:25.26  
                  39.99     1:25.26 (45.27)                                        
  6 Carvalho, Katherine F     11 LCA-ST               1:29.59    1:27.60  
                  40.51     1:27.60 (47.09)                                        
  7 Faulkner, Katey A         12 CATS-GU              1:29.58    1:28.72  
                  42.59     1:28.72 (46.13)                                        
  8 Burnett, Aubrey G         12 HSC-ST               1:31.04    1:29.24  
                  40.75     1:29.24 (48.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Petersen, Natalie A       12 LCA-ST               1:34.88    1:29.19  
                  41.88     1:29.19 (47.31)                                        
 10 Leon, Ella R              11 HSC-ST               1:33.72    1:32.07  
                  43.25     1:32.07 (48.82)                                        
 11 Bourquin, Paige E         12 LIFE-ST              1:33.13    1:33.74  
                  43.31     1:33.74 (50.43)                                        
 12 Gardner, Addie J          11 COTA-ST              1:37.68    1:37.16  
                  44.60     1:37.16 (52.56)                                        
 13 Stogner, Mackenzie E      11 COTA-ST              1:39.43    1:38.22  
                  45.48     1:38.22 (52.74)                                        
 14 Borick, Sydney M          11 LCA-ST               1:40.15    1:40.04  
                  46.39     1:40.04 (53.65)                                        
 -- Schock, Mia M             11 COTA-ST              1:54.41         DQ  
 -- Witt, Alice B             11 COTA-ST              1:45.87         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       12 SASA-ST              1:11.83    1:11.90  
                  34.04     1:11.90 (37.86)                                        
  2 Kanary, Karina M          11 HSC-ST               1:17.43    1:17.47  
                  36.88     1:17.47 (40.59)                                        
  3 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST              1:20.43    1:21.95  
                  39.63     1:21.95 (42.32)                                        
  4 Summers, Kelly A          12 LCA-ST               1:21.83    1:23.91  
                  39.80     1:23.91 (44.11)                                        
  5 Clements, Sydney          12 COTA-ST              1:21.80    1:25.39  
                  40.37     1:25.39 (45.02)                                        
  6 Forrest, Falyn A          11 LCA-ST               1:28.64    1:29.16  
                  41.78     1:29.16 (47.38)                                        
  7 Faulkner, Katey A         12 CATS-GU              1:26.15    1:29.58  
                  43.02     1:29.58 (46.56)                                        
  8 Carvalho, Katherine F     11 LCA-ST               1:30.32    1:29.59  
                  41.73     1:29.59 (47.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burnett, Aubrey G         12 HSC-ST               1:36.75    1:31.04  
                  41.91     1:31.04 (49.13)                                        
 10 Zinda, Sidney B           12 LCA-ST               1:30.21    1:31.25  
                  42.94     1:31.25 (48.31)                                        
 11 Bourquin, Paige E         12 LIFE-ST              1:37.52    1:33.13  
                  43.65     1:33.13 (49.48)                                        
 12 Leon, Ella R              11 HSC-ST               1:31.99    1:33.72  
                  42.38     1:33.72 (51.34)                                        
 13 Petersen, Natalie A       12 LCA-ST               1:33.67    1:34.88  
                  44.49     1:34.88 (50.39)                                        
 14 Gardner, Addie J          11 COTA-ST              1:36.46    1:37.68  
                  46.06     1:37.68 (51.62)                                        
 15 Stogner, Mackenzie E      11 COTA-ST              1:41.76    1:39.43  
                  46.75     1:39.43 (52.68)                                        
 16 Borick, Sydney M          11 LCA-ST               1:48.67    1:40.15  
                  47.69     1:40.15 (52.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Witt, Alice B             11 COTA-ST                   NT    1:45.87  
                2:03.24         1:45.87 ( )                                        
 18 Schock, Mia M             11 COTA-ST                   NT    1:54.41  
                  52.31   1:54.41 (1:02.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sechrist, Abigail F       12 HOT-ST               2:04.52    2:03.31  
                  57.05   2:03.31 (1:06.26)                                        
 -- Mabie, Zoe M              11 HSC-ST               2:00.99         DQ  
                  55.42        DQ (1:04.61)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nutter, Sophie N          11 LCA-ST                 33.34      32.34  
  2 Ward, Carissa M           11 HSC-ST                 33.75      32.91  
  3 Kanary, Karina M          11 HSC-ST                 33.52      32.93  
  4 Black, Meriden T          11 SASA-ST                34.58      33.70  
  5 Beller, Mallory C         12 HSC-ST                 34.44      33.80  
  6 Murray, Rebecca G         11 LCA-ST                 35.93      33.91  
  7 Goodson, Anna Kate K      11 HOT-ST                 35.09      35.13  
  8 Holzman, Taylor H         12 HSC-ST                 38.85      38.34  
B - Final
  9 Vincent, Lexi F           12 PRGN-ST                46.14      44.63  
 10 Marshall, Olivia G        12 DRD-ST                 46.77      48.80  
 11 Adams, Faith E            12 SASA-ST                50.76      48.97  
 12 Fransen, Isabel/Bella L   11 PRGN-ST                51.19      52.50  
 -- Filipe, Seanna L          11 LIFE-ST                54.97         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST                31.17      30.88  
  2 Mealey, Maddie G          11 SASA-ST                32.49      32.20  
  3 Perucca, Haley J          11 HSC-ST                 32.41      32.70  
  4 Black, Meriden T          11 SASA-ST                33.81      33.95  
  5 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 SASA-ST                33.50      34.23  
  6 Carvalho, Katherine F     11 LCA-ST                 35.00      34.50  
  7 Clements, Sydney          12 COTA-ST                33.69      34.56  
  8 Zadel, Lizzie M           11 SASA-ST                   NT      36.72  
  9 Stogner, Mackenzie E      11 COTA-ST                40.60      41.57  
 10 Fosbenner, Emily G        11 PRGN-ST                44.92      41.72  
 11 Flores, McKenna A         11 LCA-ST                 42.63      41.93  
 12 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  12 HSC-ST                 45.94      42.17  
 13 Schock, Mia M             11 COTA-ST                   NT      43.55  
 14 Witt, Alice B             11 COTA-ST                   NT      48.37  
 -- Faulkner, Katey A         12 CATS-GU                46.73         DQ  
 -- Murray, Rebecca G         11 LCA-ST                 37.14         DQ  
 -- Holcomb, Meredith G       12 SASA-ST                32.50         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nutter, Sophie N          11 LCA-ST                 31.70      33.34  
  2 Kanary, Karina M          11 HSC-ST                 32.91      33.52  
  3 Ward, Carissa M           11 HSC-ST                 35.39      33.75  
  4 Beller, Mallory C         12 HSC-ST                 34.85      34.44  
  5 Black, Meriden T          11 SASA-ST                33.81      34.58  
  6 Goodson, Anna Kate K      11 HOT-ST                 36.75      35.09  
  7 Kelley, Kate E            11 LCA-ST                 40.42      35.45  
  8 Murray, Rebecca G         11 LCA-ST                 37.14      35.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Richmond, Reese R         12 LCA-ST                 38.63      36.33  
 10 Hendri, Fiona A           11 FHD-ST                 37.76      38.82  
 11 Holzman, Taylor H         12 HSC-ST                 38.48      38.85  
 12 Flores, McKenna A         11 LCA-ST                 42.63      42.14  
 13 Vincent, Lexi F           12 PRGN-ST                45.48      46.14  
 14 Marshall, Olivia G        12 DRD-ST                 45.40      46.77  
 15 Adams, Faith E            12 SASA-ST                   NT      50.76  
 16 Fransen, Isabel/Bella L   11 PRGN-ST              1:00.99      51.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Filipe, Seanna L          11 LIFE-ST                55.09      54.97  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foote, Lila A             12 SASA-ST              1:01.80    1:01.76  
                  29.42     1:01.76 (32.34)                                        
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten M       12 SASA-ST              1:10.62    1:09.40  
                  31.84     1:09.40 (37.56)                                        
  3 Black, Meriden T          11 SASA-ST              1:20.72    1:16.49  
                  34.25     1:16.49 (42.24)                                        
  4 Clements, Sydney          12 COTA-ST              1:24.58    1:23.53  
                  36.70     1:23.53 (46.83)                                        
  5 Bourquin, Paige E         12 LIFE-ST              1:27.13    1:26.31  
                  41.35     1:26.31 (44.96)                                        
 -- Torres, Daniela Y         11 LIFE-ST              1:18.17         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foote, Lila A             12 SASA-ST                59.45    1:01.80  
                  28.52     1:01.80 (33.28)                                        
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten M       12 SASA-ST              1:08.93    1:10.62  
                  32.70     1:10.62 (37.92)                                        
  3 Torres, Daniela Y         11 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:18.17  
                  36.92     1:18.17 (41.25)                                        
  4 Black, Meriden T          11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:20.72  
                  36.78     1:20.72 (43.94)                                        
  5 Clements, Sydney          12 COTA-ST              1:39.19    1:24.58  
                  35.03     1:24.58 (49.55)                                        
  6 Carvalho, Katherine F     11 LCA-ST               1:36.85    1:24.79  
                  38.78     1:24.79 (46.01)                                        
  7 Bourquin, Paige E         12 LIFE-ST              1:35.30    1:27.13  
                  39.93     1:27.13 (47.20)                                        
 -- Summers, Kelly A          12 LCA-ST               1:14.59         DQ  
                  34.58          DQ (41.44)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST              1:12.85    1:12.24  
                  34.24     1:12.24 (38.00)                                        
  2 Summers, Kelly A          12 LCA-ST               1:14.61    1:12.40  
                  33.84     1:12.40 (38.56)                                        
  3 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 SASA-ST              1:15.62    1:16.07  
                  33.94     1:16.07 (42.13)                                        
  4 Perucca, Haley J          11 HSC-ST               1:17.71    1:17.32  
                  36.12     1:17.32 (41.20)                                        
  5 Ward, Carissa M           11 HSC-ST               1:17.97    1:17.35  
                  36.71     1:17.35 (40.64)                                        
  6 Mealey, Maddie G          11 SASA-ST              1:15.41    1:17.53  
                  36.34     1:17.53 (41.19)                                        
  7 Black, Meriden T          11 SASA-ST              1:19.19    1:17.80  
                  34.77     1:17.80 (43.03)                                        
  8 Carvalho, Katherine F     11 LCA-ST               1:19.87    1:18.41  
                  37.54     1:18.41 (40.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Leon, Ella R              11 HSC-ST               1:27.03    1:23.47  
                  41.13     1:23.47 (42.34)                                        
 10 Johnston, Emma G          11 LCA-ST               1:27.66    1:26.04  
                  37.98     1:26.04 (48.06)                                        
 11 Graves, Catie M           12 HSC-ST               1:29.14    1:27.74  
                  40.59     1:27.74 (47.15)                                        
 12 Borick, Sydney M          11 LCA-ST               1:31.31    1:28.40  
                  40.28     1:28.40 (48.12)                                        
 13 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  12 HSC-ST               1:35.64    1:32.37  
                  42.99     1:32.37 (49.38)                                        
 14 Marshall, Olivia G        12 DRD-ST               1:38.33    1:38.96  
                  46.79     1:38.96 (52.17)                                        
 15 Adams, Faith E            12 SASA-ST              1:42.35    1:41.44  
                  48.85     1:41.44 (52.59)                                        
 -- Snyder, Taylor B          12 HSC-ST               1:39.84         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST              1:10.69    1:12.85  
                  34.29     1:12.85 (38.56)                                        
  2 Summers, Kelly A          12 LCA-ST               1:11.71    1:14.61  
                  34.94     1:14.61 (39.67)                                        
  3 Mealey, Maddie G          11 SASA-ST              1:12.92    1:15.41  
                  34.37     1:15.41 (41.04)                                        
  4 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 SASA-ST              1:14.42    1:15.62  
                  33.63     1:15.62 (41.99)                                        
  5 Perucca, Haley J          11 HSC-ST               1:20.51    1:17.71  
                  34.47     1:17.71 (43.24)                                        
  6 Ward, Carissa M           11 HSC-ST               1:17.91    1:17.97  
                  35.75     1:17.97 (42.22)                                        
  7 Black, Meriden T          11 SASA-ST              1:17.86    1:19.19  
                  34.83     1:19.19 (44.36)                                        
  8 Carvalho, Katherine F     11 LCA-ST               1:20.55    1:19.87  
                  38.32     1:19.87 (41.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelley, Kate E            11 LCA-ST               1:19.71    1:22.83  
                  38.77     1:22.83 (44.06)                                        
 10 Richmond, Reese R         12 LCA-ST               1:23.37    1:23.13  
                  36.72     1:23.13 (46.41)                                        
 11 Stivers, Abigail E        12 LCA-ST               1:22.23    1:24.62  
                  37.71     1:24.62 (46.91)                                        
 12 Leon, Ella R              11 HSC-ST               1:25.99    1:27.03  
                  40.23     1:27.03 (46.80)                                        
 13 Johnston, Emma G          11 LCA-ST               1:37.89    1:27.66  
                  38.96     1:27.66 (48.70)                                        
 14 Graves, Catie M           12 HSC-ST               1:31.89    1:29.14  
                  42.57     1:29.14 (46.57)                                        
 15 Borick, Sydney M          11 LCA-ST               1:27.63    1:31.31  
                  43.08     1:31.31 (48.23)                                        
 16 Flores, McKenna A         11 LCA-ST               1:34.30    1:33.70  
                  44.74     1:33.70 (48.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  12 HSC-ST               1:35.50    1:35.64  
                  43.32     1:35.64 (52.32)                                        
 18 Marshall, Olivia G        12 DRD-ST               1:35.00    1:38.33  
                  46.00     1:38.33 (52.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Witt, Alice B             11 COTA-ST                   NT    1:39.82  
                  46.39     1:39.82 (53.43)                                        
 20 Snyder, Taylor B          12 HSC-ST               1:34.11    1:39.84  
                  46.92     1:39.84 (52.92)                                        
 21 Adams, Faith E            12 SASA-ST              2:14.44    1:42.35  
                  50.42     1:42.35 (51.93)                                        
 -- Sechrist, Abigail F       12 HOT-ST               1:42.57         DQ  
                  50.08          DQ (55.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST              2:40.07    2:32.12  
                  33.69     1:13.78 (40.09)     1:59.03 (45.25)     2:32.12 (33.09)
  2 Mealey, Maddie G          11 SASA-ST              2:40.53    2:34.41  
                  33.13     1:14.25 (41.12)     2:00.19 (45.94)     2:34.41 (34.22)
  3 Kanary, Karina M          11 HSC-ST               2:40.62    2:41.38  
                  36.41     1:19.92 (43.51)     2:03.75 (43.83)     2:41.38 (37.63)
  4 Mueller, Riley B          12 HSC-ST               2:47.65    2:46.34  
                  40.65     1:20.77 (40.12)     2:09.55 (48.78)     2:46.34 (36.79)
  5 Bourquin, Paige E         12 LIFE-ST              2:54.84    2:56.39  
                  40.36     1:22.70 (42.34)     2:15.93 (53.23)     2:56.39 (40.46)
  6 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  12 HSC-ST               3:21.32    3:16.05  
                  46.28     1:32.27 (45.99)   2:32.77 (1:00.50)     3:16.05 (43.28)
 -- Summers, Kelly A          12 LCA-ST               2:40.53         DQ  
                  33.46     1:15.98 (42.52)     2:01.31 (45.33)          DQ (36.20)
 -- Holcomb, Meredith G       12 SASA-ST              2:23.78         DQ  
                  32.82     1:09.99 (37.17)     1:49.98 (39.99)          DQ (32.48)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       12 SASA-ST              2:19.41    2:23.78  
                  32.84     1:10.03 (37.19)     1:50.50 (40.47)     2:23.78 (33.28)
  2 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST              2:38.43    2:40.07  
                  34.05     1:18.00 (43.95)     2:06.73 (48.73)     2:40.07 (33.34)
  3 Summers, Kelly A          12 LCA-ST               2:58.44    2:40.53  
                  34.80     1:19.24 (44.44)     2:04.51 (45.27)     2:40.53 (36.02)
  3 Mealey, Maddie G          11 SASA-ST              2:35.55    2:40.53  
                  34.57     1:16.46 (41.89)     2:04.30 (47.84)     2:40.53 (36.23)
  5 Kanary, Karina M          11 HSC-ST               2:40.81    2:40.62  
                  35.77     1:19.30 (43.53)     2:04.23 (44.93)     2:40.62 (36.39)
  6 Mueller, Riley B          12 HSC-ST               2:47.46    2:47.65  
                  36.95     1:18.89 (41.94)     2:10.68 (51.79)     2:47.65 (36.97)
  7 Zinda, Sidney B           12 LCA-ST               3:05.00    2:48.59  
                  36.54     1:22.64 (46.10)     2:11.54 (48.90)     2:48.59 (37.05)
  8 Carvalho, Katherine F     11 LCA-ST               2:55.00    2:51.49  
                  39.83     1:24.72 (44.89)     2:14.22 (49.50)     2:51.49 (37.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bourquin, Paige E         12 LIFE-ST              3:10.62    2:54.84  
                  38.85     1:20.86 (42.01)     2:13.08 (52.22)     2:54.84 (41.76)
 10 Fowler, Gabby W           11 LCA-ST               3:18.61    3:05.02  
                  42.10     1:27.58 (45.48)     2:24.37 (56.79)     3:05.02 (40.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  12 HSC-ST               3:18.09    3:21.32  
                  49.31     1:35.01 (45.70)   2:37.86 (1:02.85)     3:21.32 (43.46)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paragon Training-ST  'A'                          2:25.78    2:22.15  
     1) Weisbruch, Delaney G 10         2) Vincent, Lexi F 12             
     3) Fosbenner, Cassidy R 10         4) Fosbenner, Emily G 11          
                  32.16     1:07.11 (34.95)   2:22.15 (1:15.04)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hays Swim Club-ST  'A'                            2:11.65    2:08.59  
     1) Beller, Mallory C 12            2) Kanary, Karina M 11            
     3) Perucca, Haley J 11             4) Ward, Carissa M 11             
                  33.28     1:08.85 (35.57)     1:39.98 (31.13)     2:08.59 (28.61)
  2 Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'B'                       2:24.88    2:25.32  
     1) Stivers, Abigail E 12           2) Petersen, Natalie A 12         
     3) Carvalho, Katherine F 11        4) Murray, Rebecca G 11           
                  39.72     1:17.28 (37.56)     1:53.92 (36.64)     2:25.32 (31.40)
  3 Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'C'                       2:33.93    2:30.03  
     1) Fowler, Gabby W 11              2) Kelley, Kate E 11              
     3) Richmond, Reese R 12            4) Borick, Sydney M 11            
                  50.23     1:21.80 (31.57)     1:58.16 (36.36)     2:30.03 (31.87)
  4 Hays Swim Club-ST  'B'                            2:32.04    2:30.90  
     1) Velasquez Martinez, Bianca N 12 2) Burnett, Aubrey G 12           
     3) Holzman, Taylor H 12            4) Leon, Ella R 11                
                  41.51     1:20.80 (39.29)     1:59.67 (38.87)     2:30.90 (31.23)
  5 Capital of Texas Aquatics-ST  'A'                 2:37.73    2:34.19  
     1) Gardner, Addie J 11             2) Clements, Sydney 12            
     3) Stogner, Mackenzie E 11         4) Schock, Mia M 11               
                  40.22     1:19.21 (38.99)     1:59.07 (39.86)     2:34.19 (35.12)
  6 Paragon Training-ST  'A'                          3:30.99    2:54.64  
     1) Vincent, Lexi F 12              2) Allardyce, Eva A 10            
     3) Weisbruch, Delaney G 10         4) Fransen, Isabel/Bella L 11     
                  42.43     1:35.13 (52.70)     2:14.07 (38.94)     2:54.64 (40.57)
 -- Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:14.56         DQ  
     1) Nutter, Sophie N 11             2) Forrest, Falyn A 11            
     3) Summers, Kelly A 12             4) Zinda, Sidney B 12             
                  33.57     1:13.39 (39.82)     1:45.21 (31.82)          DQ (29.82)
 
Girls 10-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       12 SASA-ST              2:17.36    2:15.29  
                  31.81     1:06.25 (34.44)     1:41.60 (35.35)     2:15.29 (33.69)
  2 Holcomb, Meredith G       12 SASA-ST              2:29.09    2:27.07  
                  35.26     1:13.05 (37.79)     1:51.25 (38.20)     2:27.07 (35.82)
  3 Mueller, Beth M           12 HSC-ST               2:31.37    2:33.65  
                  36.48     1:15.82 (39.34)     1:55.31 (39.49)     2:33.65 (38.34)
  4 Nutter, Sophie N          11 LCA-ST               2:35.56    2:33.83  
                  35.49     1:16.70 (41.21)     1:56.75 (40.05)     2:33.83 (37.08)
  5 Mealey, Maddie G          11 SASA-ST              2:38.90    2:36.36  
                  37.05     1:16.70 (39.65)     1:57.03 (40.33)     2:36.36 (39.33)
  6 Beller, Mallory C         12 HSC-ST               2:38.46    2:37.49  
                  36.91     1:16.38 (39.47)     1:57.52 (41.14)     2:37.49 (39.97)
  7 Black, Meriden T          11 SASA-ST              2:39.16    2:40.05  
                  37.50     1:18.31 (40.81)     2:00.01 (41.70)     2:40.05 (40.04)
  8 Mueller, Riley B          12 HSC-ST               2:38.50    2:40.17  
                  38.30     1:19.26 (40.96)     2:00.52 (41.26)     2:40.17 (39.65)
 
Girls 10-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       12 SASA-ST              2:15.86    2:17.36  
                  31.74   1:43.20 (1:11.46)     2:17.23 (34.03)      2:17.36 (0.13)
  2 Holcomb, Meredith G       12 SASA-ST              2:30.94    2:29.09  
                  34.73     1:13.27 (38.54)     1:52.75 (39.48)     2:29.09 (36.34)
  3 Mueller, Beth M           12 HSC-ST               2:32.47    2:31.37  
                  35.34     1:13.48 (38.14)     1:53.16 (39.68)     2:31.37 (38.21)
  4 Nutter, Sophie N          11 LCA-ST               2:33.99    2:35.56  
                  35.44     1:15.66 (40.22)     1:57.28 (41.62)     2:35.56 (38.28)
  5 Beller, Mallory C         12 HSC-ST               2:36.33    2:38.46  
                  37.17     1:16.50 (39.33)     1:58.01 (41.51)     2:38.46 (40.45)
  6 Mueller, Riley B          12 HSC-ST               2:37.83    2:38.50  
                  37.81     1:19.35 (41.54)     1:59.23 (39.88)     2:38.50 (39.27)
  7 Mealey, Maddie G          11 SASA-ST              2:40.19    2:38.90  
                  37.31     1:17.35 (40.04)     1:58.26 (40.91)     2:38.90 (40.64)
  8 Black, Meriden T          11 SASA-ST              2:41.12    2:39.16  
                  37.76     1:18.65 (40.89)     1:59.79 (41.14)     2:39.16 (39.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clements, Sydney          12 COTA-ST              2:50.58    2:44.53  
                  37.94     1:19.30 (41.36)     2:02.19 (42.89)     2:44.53 (42.34)
 10 Bourquin, Paige E         12 LIFE-ST              3:04.79    2:49.19  
                  39.31     1:22.96 (43.65)     2:07.03 (44.07)     2:49.19 (42.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fowler, Gabby W           11 LCA-ST               2:53.59    2:53.26  
                  40.77     1:25.70 (44.93)     2:10.39 (44.69)     2:53.26 (42.87)
 12 Kelner, Calista A         10 SASA-ST              3:03.99    3:00.49  
                  43.72     1:29.44 (45.72)     2:16.09 (46.65)     3:00.49 (44.40)
 13 Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST                   NT    3:00.60  
                  42.90     1:28.45 (45.55)     2:15.19 (46.74)     3:00.60 (45.41)
 14 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  12 HSC-ST               3:05.81    3:01.76  
                  44.18     1:30.26 (46.08)     2:16.77 (46.51)     3:01.76 (44.99)
 
Girls 10-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kanary, Karina M          11 HSC-ST               2:48.04    2:46.14  
                  36.95     1:19.90 (42.95)     2:03.61 (43.71)     2:46.14 (42.53)
  2 Summers, Kelly A          12 LCA-ST               2:54.70    2:51.24  
                  40.43     1:25.09 (44.66)     2:09.40 (44.31)     2:51.24 (41.84)
  3 Suarez, Olivia M          10 CATS-GU              2:52.51    2:51.39  
                  38.93     1:23.04 (44.11)     2:09.56 (46.52)     2:51.39 (41.83)
  4 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST              2:53.76    2:54.44  
                  40.58     1:25.36 (44.78)     2:10.55 (45.19)     2:54.44 (43.89)
  5 Gibbs, Kinley E           10 CATS-GU              3:15.82    3:10.79  
                  45.21     1:33.99 (48.78)     2:23.40 (49.41)     3:10.79 (47.39)
  6 Borick, Sydney M          11 LCA-ST               3:34.56    3:28.41  
                  46.54     1:40.90 (54.36)     2:35.31 (54.41)     3:28.41 (53.10)
 
Girls 10-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kanary, Karina M          11 HSC-ST               2:45.79    2:48.04  
                  37.08     1:19.80 (42.72)     2:04.15 (44.35)     2:48.04 (43.89)
  2 Suarez, Olivia M          10 CATS-GU              3:15.72    2:52.51  
                  40.80     1:24.04 (43.24)     2:08.21 (44.17)     2:52.51 (44.30)
  3 Flores, Penelope A        12 SASA-ST              2:53.58    2:53.76  
                  39.87     1:24.42 (44.55)     2:10.95 (46.53)     2:53.76 (42.81)
  4 Summers, Kelly A          12 LCA-ST               2:51.32    2:54.70  
                  40.94     1:25.42 (44.48)     2:10.93 (45.51)     2:54.70 (43.77)
  5 Gibbs, Kinley E           10 CATS-GU              3:14.26    3:15.82  
                  45.97     1:37.11 (51.14)     2:27.14 (50.03)     3:15.82 (48.68)
  6 Petersen, Natalie A       12 LCA-ST               3:20.09    3:16.57  
                  43.37     1:33.79 (50.42)     2:25.55 (51.76)     3:16.57 (51.02)
  7 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       10 SASA-ST                   NT    3:18.73  
                  46.18     1:38.25 (52.07)     2:28.52 (50.27)     3:18.73 (50.21)
  8 Borick, Sydney M          11 LCA-ST               4:02.27    3:34.56  
                  47.69     1:42.47 (54.78)     2:37.92 (55.45)     3:34.56 (56.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hartman, Zoee Z           10 SASA-ST                   NT    3:34.85  
                  47.45     1:42.99 (55.54)     2:41.20 (58.21)     3:34.85 (53.65)
 
Girls 10-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          10 CATS-GU              2:35.95    2:26.00  
  2 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       10 SASA-ST              3:15.23    3:09.66  
                                                    2:20.07 ( )     3:09.66 (49.59)
 
Girls 10-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          10 CATS-GU              2:40.11    2:35.95  
                  33.91     1:13.68 (39.77)     1:55.98 (42.30)     2:35.95 (39.97)
  2 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       10 SASA-ST                   NT    3:15.23  
                  44.05     1:35.04 (50.99)     2:27.15 (52.11)     3:15.23 (48.08)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       13 SASA-ST                25.88      25.53  
  2 Stallworth, Mckenna L     16 SASA-ST                25.62      25.81  
  3 Croley, Sophia M          14 SASA-ST                26.06      26.08  
  4 Wilson, Ardyn M           16 CATS-GU                26.50      26.67  
  5 Petersen, Izzy K          15 LCA-ST                 26.68      26.81  
  6 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   13 HAT-ST                 26.51      27.03  
  7 Helmer, Macy J            14 SASA-ST                26.90      27.07  
  8 Carter, Maddie E          15 LIFE-ST                28.03      27.41  
  9 Perucca, Hannah G         13 HSC-ST                 27.68      27.51  
 10 Garcia, Samantha G        16 CATS-GU                27.49      27.52  
 11 Young, Jada C             14 SASA-ST                27.53      27.73  
 12 Kreipe, Kaitlyn E         17 LIFE-ST                26.97      28.01  
 13 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   13 CATS-GU                28.02      28.05  
 14 Smith, Maddie T           16 UN-ST                  28.21      28.15  
 15 Black, Remington T        13 SASA-ST                28.46      28.59  
 16 La Beau, Sophia A         13 LIFE-ST                28.26      28.76  
 17 Craig, Danie L            16 SASA-ST                29.29      28.95  
 18 Cuellar, Kaila R          16 LIFE-ST                28.79      29.03  
 19 Robinson, Erin M          13 AAAA-ST                29.36      29.49  
 20 Rousey, Tamia R           14 LIFE-ST                   NT      29.53  
 21 Gordon, Madelynne J       16 CATS-GU                29.19      29.82  
 22 Lain, Maya S              13 COTA-ST                29.09      30.02  
 23 Mayer, Ingrid V           15 SASA-ST                30.91      31.56  
 24 Beiler, Anatalia F        13 LCA-ST                 33.31      32.22  
 25 Spaulding, Ryleigh M      13 LCA-ST                 34.12      32.92  
 26 Acosta, Alma D            14 FHD-ST                    NT      36.59  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Croley, Olivia J          15 SASA-ST                26.16      25.85  
  2 Wilson, Ardyn M           16 CATS-GU                26.27      26.08  
  3 Garcia, Samantha G        16 CATS-GU                27.85      28.09  
  4 Young, Maia G             13 SASA-ST                28.37      28.31  
  5 Heldstab, Katy R          15 HSC-ST                 28.89      28.37  
  6 Black, Remington T        13 SASA-ST                28.69      28.50  
  7 Miller, Lily H            14 HSC-ST                 29.22      28.85  
  8 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  13 SASA-ST                29.33      29.06  
B - Final
  9 Beller, Presley A         15 HSC-ST                 30.44      29.14  
 10 Robinson, Erin M          13 AAAA-ST                29.37      29.40  
 11 Seeling-Branscomb, Clair  14 CATS-GU                29.71      29.47  
 12 Loudermilk, Camila P      15 SASA-ST                30.26      29.51  
 13 Flores, Ariana I          16 PRGN-ST                30.33      30.17  
 14 Flores, Gabriella I       13 PRGN-ST                33.03      32.33  
 15 Mueller, Carey S          14 HSC-ST                 34.31      33.14  
 -- Mayer, Ingrid V           15 SASA-ST                31.38         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Croley, Olivia J          15 SASA-ST                25.42      26.16  
  2 Wilson, Ardyn M           16 CATS-GU                26.50      26.27  
  3 Garcia, Samantha G        16 CATS-GU                27.49      27.85  
  4 Propst, Bela N            17 COTA-ST                27.71      28.12  
  5 Young, Maia G             13 SASA-ST                28.92      28.37  
  6 Black, Remington T        13 SASA-ST                28.46      28.69  
  7 Heldstab, Katy R          15 HSC-ST                 28.12      28.89  
  8 Miller, Lily H            14 HSC-ST                 30.23      29.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  13 SASA-ST                28.74      29.33  
 10 Lain, Maya S              13 COTA-ST                29.09      29.37  
 10 Robinson, Erin M          13 AAAA-ST                29.36      29.37  
 12 Seeling-Branscomb, Clair  14 CATS-GU                28.91      29.71  
 13 Klumpen, Alexa H          13 COTA-ST                28.45      29.82  
 14 Vera, Adia K              13 HSC-ST                 29.88      30.09  
 15 Loudermilk, Camila P      15 SASA-ST                28.84      30.26  
 16 Flores, Ariana I          16 PRGN-ST                29.67      30.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Hannah T          17 HSC-ST                 29.90      30.43  
 18 Beller, Presley A         15 HSC-ST                 29.63      30.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Haide, Viktoria A         17 COTA-ST                28.10      30.59  
 20 Davis, Kayla K            14 FHD-ST                 31.36      31.35  
 21 Mayer, Ingrid V           15 SASA-ST                30.91      31.38  
 22 Baldinell, Isabella M     13 LIFE-ST                31.75      31.45  
 23 Hataway, Ella V           13 HSC-ST                 31.25      31.76  
 24 McGill, Moriah            15 PRGN-ST                32.05      31.92  
 25 Spaulding, Ryleigh M      13 LCA-ST                 34.12      33.00  
 26 Flores, Gabriella I       13 PRGN-ST                32.42      33.03  
 27 Mueller, Carey S          14 HSC-ST                 33.93      34.31  
 28 Smith, Laura S            13 LIFE-ST                33.56      34.32  
 29 Willsey, Katie E          15 LCA-ST                 36.37      34.51  
 30 Luton, Mia A              13 LCA-ST                 35.92      35.37  
 31 Acosta, Alma D            14 FHD-ST                    NT      36.74  
 32 Fermin, Esperanza M       15 UN-ST                  45.73      40.41  
 33 Moore, Cheyenne E         13 PRGN-ST                43.87      43.76  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Croley, Olivia J          15 SASA-ST                57.29      55.31  
                  26.23       55.31 (29.08)                                        
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       13 SASA-ST                56.03      56.41  
                  27.06       56.41 (29.35)                                        
  3 Halstead, Anna C          17 SASA-ST                57.58      56.88  
                  27.11       56.88 (29.77)                                        
  4 Croley, Sophia M          14 SASA-ST                57.23      57.23  
                  27.60       57.23 (29.63)                                        
  5 Mills, Amy M              14 CATS-GU                57.42      57.63  
                  28.21       57.63 (29.42)                                        
  6 Wilson, Ardyn M           16 CATS-GU                56.92      57.87  
                  27.29       57.87 (30.58)                                        
  7 Petersen, Izzy K          15 LCA-ST                 56.39      58.19  
                  28.15       58.19 (30.04)                                        
  8 Walsh, Elizabeth D        13 SASA-ST                58.06      59.49  
                  28.38       59.49 (31.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 Smith, Maddie T           16 UN-ST                1:01.07      58.63  
                  28.50       58.63 (30.13)                                        
 10 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   13 CATS-GU                59.42      59.36  
                  28.63       59.36 (30.73)                                        
 11 Helmer, Macy J            14 SASA-ST                59.17      59.57  
                  28.71       59.57 (30.86)                                        
 12 Propst, Bela N            17 COTA-ST              1:01.85    1:00.47  
                  28.58     1:00.47 (31.89)                                        
 13 Perucca, Hannah G         13 HSC-ST               1:00.29    1:01.77  
                  29.23     1:01.77 (32.54)                                        
 14 Black, Remington T        13 SASA-ST              1:03.43    1:02.96  
                  29.89     1:02.96 (33.07)                                        
 15 Young, Maia G             13 SASA-ST              1:03.34    1:03.05  
                  30.52     1:03.05 (32.53)                                        
 16 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  13 SASA-ST              1:03.83    1:03.82  
                  30.76     1:03.82 (33.06)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       13 SASA-ST                56.52      56.03  
                  26.92       56.03 (29.11)                                        
  2 Petersen, Izzy K          15 LCA-ST                 57.51      56.39  
                  27.41       56.39 (28.98)                                        
  3 Wilson, Ardyn M           16 CATS-GU                56.70      56.92  
                  27.08       56.92 (29.84)                                        
  4 Croley, Sophia M          14 SASA-ST                57.47      57.23  
                  26.99       57.23 (30.24)                                        
  5 Croley, Olivia J          15 SASA-ST                55.95      57.29  
                  27.61       57.29 (29.68)                                        
  6 Mills, Amy M              14 CATS-GU                56.11      57.42  
                  28.15       57.42 (29.27)                                        
  7 Halstead, Anna C          17 SASA-ST                59.59      57.58  
                  27.64       57.58 (29.94)                                        
  8 Walsh, Elizabeth D        13 SASA-ST                58.96      58.06  
                  28.14       58.06 (29.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Helmer, Macy J            14 SASA-ST              1:01.50      59.17  
                  28.45       59.17 (30.72)                                        
 10 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   13 CATS-GU                58.89      59.42  
                  28.48       59.42 (30.94)                                        
 11 Young, Jada C             14 SASA-ST              1:00.70    1:00.12  
                  28.27     1:00.12 (31.85)                                        
 12 Perucca, Hannah G         13 HSC-ST               1:00.47    1:00.29  
                  28.64     1:00.29 (31.65)                                        
 13 Kreipe, Kaitlyn E         17 LIFE-ST                57.36    1:00.42  
                  28.95     1:00.42 (31.47)                                        
 14 Smith, Maddie T           16 UN-ST                1:01.44    1:01.07  
                  29.46     1:01.07 (31.61)                                        
 15 Junker, Ella A            15 HOT-ST                 58.49    1:01.16  
                  28.74     1:01.16 (32.42)                                        
 16 Propst, Bela N            17 COTA-ST                59.52    1:01.85  
                  29.00     1:01.85 (32.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Young, Maia G             13 SASA-ST              1:01.74    1:03.34  
                  30.58     1:03.34 (32.76)                                        
 18 Harris, Delaney T         16 COTA-ST              1:02.69    1:03.40  
                  30.85     1:03.40 (32.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Black, Remington T        13 SASA-ST              1:02.71    1:03.43  
                1:03.57         1:03.43 ( )                                        
 20 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  13 SASA-ST              1:04.71    1:03.83  
                  31.11     1:03.83 (32.72)                                        
 21 Klumpen, Alexa H          13 COTA-ST              1:01.08    1:03.87  
                  30.28     1:03.87 (33.59)                                        
 22 Beller, Presley A         15 HSC-ST               1:03.27    1:04.26  
                  30.65     1:04.26 (33.61)                                        
 23 Miller, Lily H            14 HSC-ST               1:06.51    1:04.75  
                  31.19     1:04.75 (33.56)                                        
 24 Leon, Lucia M             13 HSC-ST               1:03.89    1:05.03  
                  30.96     1:05.03 (34.07)                                        
 25 Lain, Maya S              13 COTA-ST              1:03.82    1:05.15  
                  31.09     1:05.15 (34.06)                                        
 26 Morriss, Annalea J        13 HSC-ST               1:06.56    1:05.68  
                  31.52     1:05.68 (34.16)                                        
 27 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  15 SASA-ST              1:04.01    1:06.46  
                  32.51     1:06.46 (33.95)                                        
 28 Vera, Adia K              13 HSC-ST               1:07.55    1:06.78  
                  31.77     1:06.78 (35.01)                                        
 29 Haide, Viktoria A         17 COTA-ST              1:03.26    1:06.81  
                  31.40     1:06.81 (35.41)                                        
 30 Miller, Hannah T          17 HSC-ST               1:04.36    1:07.03  
                  32.41     1:07.03 (34.62)                                        
 31 Flores, Ariana I          16 PRGN-ST              1:07.13    1:07.12  
                  32.23     1:07.12 (34.89)                                        
 32 Robinson, Erin M          13 AAAA-ST              1:05.72    1:07.25  
                  31.63     1:07.25 (35.62)                                        
 33 Seeling-Branscomb, Clair  14 CATS-GU              1:07.21    1:07.28  
                  32.14     1:07.28 (35.14)                                        
 34 Crapo, Tristanna L        16 DRD-ST               1:11.56    1:10.33  
                  33.37     1:10.33 (36.96)                                        
 35 Rice, Emma K              13 HSC-ST               1:11.55    1:10.63  
                  33.71     1:10.63 (36.92)                                        
 36 Baldinell, Isabella M     13 LIFE-ST              1:13.11    1:10.82  
                  33.68     1:10.82 (37.14)                                        
 37 Hataway, Ella V           13 HSC-ST               1:11.33    1:10.87  
                1:10.93         1:10.87 ( )                                        
 38 Morriss, Lydia G          13 HSC-ST               1:10.88    1:11.78  
                  35.25     1:11.78 (36.53)                                        
 39 Mayer, Ingrid V           15 SASA-ST              1:11.07    1:11.79  
                  33.96     1:11.79 (37.83)                                        
 40 Beiler, Anatalia F        13 LCA-ST               1:16.89    1:12.03  
                  33.83     1:12.03 (38.20)                                        
 41 Ethridge, Sophie D        13 LCA-ST               1:06.99    1:12.87  
                  32.87     1:12.87 (40.00)                                        
 42 Flores, Gabriella I       13 PRGN-ST              1:13.13    1:13.11  
                  35.06     1:13.11 (38.05)                                        
 43 Mueller, Carey S          14 HSC-ST               1:13.10    1:14.71  
                  36.03     1:14.71 (38.68)                                        
 44 Spaulding, Ryleigh M      13 LCA-ST               1:18.44    1:15.96  
                  35.92     1:15.96 (40.04)                                        
 45 Luton, Mia A              13 LCA-ST               1:15.00    1:20.79  
                  37.31     1:20.79 (43.48)                                        
 46 Willsey, Katie E          15 LCA-ST               1:20.28    1:21.41  
                  38.51     1:21.41 (42.90)                                        
 47 Crawford, Deanna L        15 UN-ST                1:28.07    1:21.53  
                  38.98     1:21.53 (42.55)                                        
 48 Scallon, Ryan I           13 HSC-ST               1:22.90    1:25.15  
                  40.16     1:25.15 (44.99)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mills, Amy M              14 CATS-GU              2:04.31    2:00.01  
                  27.92       57.84 (29.92)     1:28.90 (31.06)     2:00.01 (31.11)
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       13 SASA-ST              2:00.78    2:00.68  
                  27.41       57.90 (30.49)     1:29.60 (31.70)     2:00.68 (31.08)
  3 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   13 HAT-ST               2:07.19    2:04.70  
                  28.90     1:00.40 (31.50)     1:33.10 (32.70)     2:04.70 (31.60)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth D        13 SASA-ST              2:05.25    2:04.91  
                  28.78     1:00.30 (31.52)     1:32.97 (32.67)     2:04.91 (31.94)
  5 Wilson, Ardyn M           16 CATS-GU              2:05.63    2:07.69  
                  28.66     1:00.79 (32.13)     1:34.57 (33.78)     2:07.69 (33.12)
  6 Petersen, Izzy K          15 LCA-ST               2:07.28    2:07.81  
                  29.16     1:01.69 (32.53)     1:35.26 (33.57)     2:07.81 (32.55)
  7 Helmer, Macy J            14 SASA-ST              2:08.25    2:07.98  
                  29.11     1:01.84 (32.73)     1:35.07 (33.23)     2:07.98 (32.91)
  8 Craig, Danie L            16 SASA-ST              2:11.76    2:12.13  
                  31.14     1:04.85 (33.71)     1:38.87 (34.02)     2:12.13 (33.26)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strash, Bella V           16 SASA-ST              2:02.15    1:59.67  
                  27.08       57.37 (30.29)     1:28.77 (31.40)     1:59.67 (30.90)
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       13 SASA-ST              2:02.34    2:00.78  
                  26.84       57.30 (30.46)     1:29.06 (31.76)     2:00.78 (31.72)
  3 Stallworth, Mckenna L     16 SASA-ST              1:59.30    2:01.61  
                  27.84       58.70 (30.86)     1:30.27 (31.57)     2:01.61 (31.34)
  4 Mills, Amy M              14 CATS-GU              1:58.04    2:04.31  
                  28.64       59.39 (30.75)     1:31.92 (32.53)     2:04.31 (32.39)
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth D        13 SASA-ST              2:06.04    2:05.25  
                  28.97     1:00.70 (31.73)     1:33.28 (32.58)     2:05.25 (31.97)
  6 Wilson, Ardyn M           16 CATS-GU              2:07.34    2:05.63  
                  27.85       59.13 (31.28)     1:32.57 (33.44)     2:05.63 (33.06)
  7 Halstead, Anna C          17 SASA-ST                   NT    2:06.32  
                  28.00       59.43 (31.43)     1:33.03 (33.60)     2:06.32 (33.29)
  8 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   13 HAT-ST                    NT    2:07.19  
                  28.83     1:00.52 (31.69)     1:33.95 (33.43)     2:07.19 (33.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Petersen, Izzy K          15 LCA-ST               2:09.84    2:07.28  
                  29.23     1:01.18 (31.95)     1:34.46 (33.28)     2:07.28 (32.82)
 10 Helmer, Macy J            14 SASA-ST              2:12.45    2:08.25  
                  29.06     1:01.46 (32.40)     1:35.26 (33.80)     2:08.25 (32.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Craig, Danie L            16 SASA-ST              2:10.63    2:11.76  
                  30.10     1:02.99 (32.89)     1:37.38 (34.39)     2:11.76 (34.38)
 12 Gordon, Madelynne J       16 CATS-GU              2:11.66    2:11.81  
                  30.67     1:04.10 (33.43)     1:38.09 (33.99)     2:11.81 (33.72)
 13 Black, Remington T        13 SASA-ST              2:15.09    2:14.15  
                  30.41     1:04.53 (34.12)     1:39.57 (35.04)     2:14.15 (34.58)
 14 Harris, Delaney T         16 COTA-ST              2:08.46    2:14.91  
                  30.60     1:04.68 (34.08)     1:40.05 (35.37)     2:14.91 (34.86)
 15 Junker, Ella A            15 HOT-ST               2:14.86    2:16.27  
                  30.71     1:05.16 (34.45)     1:41.04 (35.88)     2:16.27 (35.23)
 16 Propst, Bela N            17 COTA-ST              2:13.55    2:16.47  
                  30.80     1:04.96 (34.16)     1:40.58 (35.62)     2:16.47 (35.89)
 17 Heldstab, Katy R          15 HSC-ST               2:12.72    2:16.96  
                  29.94     1:03.72 (33.78)     1:39.88 (36.16)     2:16.96 (37.08)
 18 Young, Jada C             14 SASA-ST              2:20.19    2:17.16  
                  31.85     1:06.66 (34.81)     1:42.56 (35.90)     2:17.16 (34.60)
 19 Junker, Maeve C           17 HOT-ST               2:15.57    2:17.28  
                  29.25     1:04.22 (34.97)     1:40.90 (36.68)     2:17.28 (36.38)
 20 Perucca, Hannah G         13 HSC-ST               2:17.84    2:18.46  
                  29.51     1:04.69 (35.18)     1:42.42 (37.73)     2:18.46 (36.04)
 21 Beller, Presley A         15 HSC-ST               2:15.98    2:19.66  
                  31.29     1:06.78 (35.49)     1:43.59 (36.81)     2:19.66 (36.07)
 22 Lain, Maya S              13 COTA-ST              2:18.23    2:20.48  
                  32.20     1:08.12 (35.92)     1:44.42 (36.30)     2:20.48 (36.06)
 23 Klumpen, Alexa H          13 COTA-ST              2:13.31    2:21.32  
                  31.39     1:06.80 (35.41)     1:43.94 (37.14)     2:21.32 (37.38)
 24 Vera, Adia K              13 HSC-ST               2:26.86    2:23.13  
                  33.16     1:09.74 (36.58)     1:46.81 (37.07)     2:23.13 (36.32)
 25 Ferris, Logan A           13 HSC-ST               2:31.58    2:25.72  
                  33.44     1:09.89 (36.45)     1:48.47 (38.58)     2:25.72 (37.25)
 26 Morriss, Annalea J        13 HSC-ST               2:29.82    2:26.36  
                  33.52     1:10.64 (37.12)     1:49.20 (38.56)     2:26.36 (37.16)
 27 Haide, Viktoria A         17 COTA-ST              2:20.84    2:28.44  
                  33.96     1:10.60 (36.64)     1:49.45 (38.85)     2:28.44 (38.99)
 28 Leon, Lucia M             13 HSC-ST               2:25.57    2:28.65  
                  33.58     1:11.40 (37.82)     1:49.87 (38.47)     2:28.65 (38.78)
 29 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  15 SASA-ST              2:19.36    2:29.35  
                  34.16     1:12.57 (38.41)     1:51.38 (38.81)     2:29.35 (37.97)
 30 Flores, Ariana I          16 PRGN-ST              2:45.13    2:30.29  
                  33.49     1:12.37 (38.88)     1:52.46 (40.09)     2:30.29 (37.83)
 31 Crapo, Tristanna L        16 DRD-ST               2:36.61    2:31.00  
                  34.20     1:12.64 (38.44)     1:52.77 (40.13)     2:31.00 (38.23)
 32 Dickson, Maya A           16 HSC-ST               2:31.71    2:32.46  
                  34.36     1:13.19 (38.83)     1:53.87 (40.68)     2:32.46 (38.59)
 33 Schmitt, Megan E          13 LCA-ST               2:37.33    2:32.50  
                  35.53     1:14.28 (38.75)     1:54.59 (40.31)     2:32.50 (37.91)
 34 Perez, Natalie E          13 HSC-ST               2:41.94    2:34.20  
                  35.80     1:14.88 (39.08)     1:54.56 (39.68)     2:34.20 (39.64)
 35 Davis, Kayla K            14 FHD-ST               2:34.11    2:35.03  
                  35.30     1:14.73 (39.43)     1:55.44 (40.71)     2:35.03 (39.59)
 36 Baldinell, Isabella M     13 LIFE-ST              2:39.56    2:35.63  
                  35.94     1:15.92 (39.98)     1:56.66 (40.74)     2:35.63 (38.97)
 37 Mayer, Ingrid V           15 SASA-ST              2:36.86    2:37.74  
                  34.51     1:14.40 (39.89)     1:56.80 (42.40)     2:37.74 (40.94)
 38 Rice, Emma K              13 HSC-ST               2:40.29    2:38.87  
                  35.87     1:15.89 (40.02)     1:59.50 (43.61)     2:38.87 (39.37)
 39 Hataway, Ella V           13 HSC-ST               2:42.88    2:40.37  
                  36.70     1:17.57 (40.87)     1:58.66 (41.09)     2:40.37 (41.71)
 40 Mueller, Carey S          14 HSC-ST               2:41.58    2:47.38  
                  37.34     1:21.19 (43.85)     2:05.41 (44.22)     2:47.38 (41.97)
 41 Salas Gomez, Lorenza      13 SASA-ST              2:43.31    2:50.11  
                  35.53     1:18.33 (42.80)     2:04.45 (46.12)     2:50.11 (45.66)
 42 Ethridge, Sophie D        13 LCA-ST               2:49.62    2:52.61  
                  35.39     1:19.35 (43.96)     2:06.73 (47.38)     2:52.61 (45.88)
 43 Willsey, Katie E          15 LCA-ST               2:51.51    2:52.85  
                  37.90     1:22.07 (44.17)     2:08.02 (45.95)     2:52.85 (44.83)
 44 Scallon, Ryan I           13 HSC-ST               3:40.62    2:57.39  
                  38.83     1:25.29 (46.46)     2:11.94 (46.65)     2:57.39 (45.45)
 45 Luton, Mia A              13 LCA-ST                    NT    2:58.46  
                  40.13     1:26.36 (46.23)     2:15.07 (48.71)     2:58.46 (43.39)
 46 Crawford, Deanna L        15 UN-ST                3:13.66    3:08.60  
                  42.63     1:33.39 (50.76)     2:23.91 (50.52)     3:08.60 (44.69)
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mills, Amy M              14 CATS-GU              5:19.15    5:25.83  
                  29.74     1:02.25 (32.51)     1:35.75 (33.50)     2:09.14 (33.39)
        2:42.58 (33.44)     3:15.79 (33.21)     3:48.44 (32.65)     4:21.40 (32.96)
        4:54.09 (32.69)     5:25.83 (31.74)                                        
  2 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   13 CATS-GU              5:33.63    5:28.97  
                  30.45     1:04.02 (33.57)     1:37.88 (33.86)     2:10.70 (32.82)
        2:43.89 (33.19)     3:17.46 (33.57)     3:50.97 (33.51)     4:24.11 (33.14)
        4:57.32 (33.21)     5:28.97 (31.65)                                        
  3 Croley, Sophia M          14 SASA-ST              5:50.81    5:48.60  
                  30.74     1:04.95 (34.21)     1:39.24 (34.29)     2:14.12 (34.88)
        2:49.83 (35.71)     3:26.09 (36.26)     4:02.36 (36.27)     4:38.71 (36.35)
        5:13.87 (35.16)     5:48.60 (34.73)                                        
  4 Gordon, Madelynne J       16 CATS-GU              5:47.41    5:48.85  
                  32.45     1:07.02 (34.57)     1:42.67 (35.65)     2:18.18 (35.51)
        2:54.13 (35.95)     3:29.46 (35.33)     4:05.25 (35.79)     4:40.57 (35.32)
        5:15.61 (35.04)     5:48.85 (33.24)                                        
  5 Heldstab, Katy R          15 HSC-ST               6:03.14    5:57.36  
                  31.13     1:05.45 (34.32)     1:41.35 (35.90)     2:18.18 (36.83)
        2:54.89 (36.71)     3:31.82 (36.93)     4:08.78 (36.96)     4:45.69 (36.91)
        5:22.00 (36.31)     5:57.36 (35.36)                                        
  6 Beller, Presley A         15 HSC-ST               6:06.63    5:57.50  
                  31.73     1:07.24 (35.51)     1:43.05 (35.81)     2:19.68 (36.63)
        2:56.23 (36.55)     3:32.79 (36.56)     4:09.26 (36.47)     4:45.74 (36.48)
        5:22.48 (36.74)     5:57.50 (35.02)                                        
  7 Perucca, Hannah G         13 HSC-ST               6:04.77    6:02.69  
                  30.93     1:05.95 (35.02)     1:42.81 (36.86)     2:20.09 (37.28)
        2:58.50 (38.41)     3:34.88 (36.38)     4:12.92 (38.04)     4:50.16 (37.24)
        5:27.15 (36.99)     6:02.69 (35.54)                                        
  8 Bedwell, Alayna B         16 HSC-ST               6:21.85    6:22.24  
                  33.85     1:12.41 (38.56)     1:51.65 (39.24)     2:30.92 (39.27)
        3:09.66 (38.74)     3:48.44 (38.78)     4:27.31 (38.87)     5:05.87 (38.56)
        5:44.53 (38.66)     6:22.24 (37.71)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mills, Amy M              14 CATS-GU              5:14.27    5:19.15  
                  29.59     1:00.91 (31.32)     1:32.79 (31.88)     2:04.90 (32.11)
        2:37.06 (32.16)     3:09.32 (32.26)     3:41.77 (32.45)     4:14.61 (32.84)
        4:47.33 (32.72)     5:19.15 (31.82)                                        
  2 Strash, Bella V           16 SASA-ST              5:30.96    5:26.06  
                  29.44     1:02.11 (32.67)     1:35.53 (33.42)     2:08.84 (33.31)
        2:42.35 (33.51)     3:15.71 (33.36)     3:49.13 (33.42)     4:22.42 (33.29)
        4:54.63 (32.21)     5:26.06 (31.43)                                        
  3 Petersen, Izzy K          15 LCA-ST               5:46.83    5:29.97  
                  29.51     1:02.06 (32.55)     1:34.72 (32.66)     2:08.25 (33.53)
        2:41.70 (33.45)     3:15.54 (33.84)     3:49.50 (33.96)     4:23.73 (34.23)
        4:57.53 (33.80)     5:29.97 (32.44)                                        
  4 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   13 CATS-GU              5:25.50    5:33.63  
                  30.12     1:03.58 (33.46)     1:37.80 (34.22)     2:12.06 (34.26)
        2:45.91 (33.85)     3:19.87 (33.96)     3:54.08 (34.21)     4:28.48 (34.40)
        5:02.24 (33.76)     5:33.63 (31.39)                                        
  5 Craig, Danie L            16 SASA-ST              5:42.77    5:37.42  
                  31.10     1:05.21 (34.11)     1:39.40 (34.19)     2:13.61 (34.21)
        2:47.66 (34.05)     3:21.93 (34.27)     3:56.48 (34.55)     4:30.82 (34.34)
        5:04.67 (33.85)     5:37.42 (32.75)                                        
  6 Gordon, Madelynne J       16 CATS-GU              5:41.35    5:47.41  
                  32.75     1:08.01 (35.26)     1:43.16 (35.15)     2:18.12 (34.96)
        2:53.38 (35.26)     3:29.03 (35.65)     4:04.06 (35.03)     4:38.92 (34.86)
        5:13.87 (34.95)     5:47.41 (33.54)                                        
  7 Hale, Grace E             16 SASA-ST              5:45.05    5:48.32  
                  30.72     1:05.05 (34.33)     1:40.27 (35.22)     2:15.78 (35.51)
        2:51.53 (35.75)     3:27.25 (35.72)     4:03.10 (35.85)     4:39.36 (36.26)
        5:14.47 (35.11)     5:48.32 (33.85)                                        
  8 Croley, Sophia M          14 SASA-ST              5:55.77    5:50.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heldstab, Katy R          15 HSC-ST               5:50.32    6:03.14  
                  30.98     1:05.67 (34.69)     1:42.05 (36.38)     2:18.24 (36.19)
        2:54.22 (35.98)     3:32.06 (37.84)     4:10.37 (38.31)     4:47.84 (37.47)
        5:25.80 (37.96)     6:03.14 (37.34)                                        
 10 Perucca, Hannah G         13 HSC-ST               6:14.97    6:04.77  
                  30.62     1:06.03 (35.41)     1:43.30 (37.27)     2:20.91 (37.61)
        2:58.52 (37.61)     3:36.93 (38.41)     4:14.38 (37.45)     4:52.38 (38.00)
        5:30.71 (38.33)     6:04.77 (34.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beller, Presley A         15 HSC-ST               5:53.61    6:06.63  
 12 Bedwell, Alayna B         16 HSC-ST               6:36.76    6:21.85  
                  34.94     1:13.87 (38.93)     1:52.43 (38.56)     2:30.91 (38.48)
        3:09.31 (38.40)     3:47.33 (38.02)     4:26.07 (38.74)     5:04.74 (38.67)
        5:43.41 (38.67)     6:21.85 (38.44)                                        
 13 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  13 SASA-ST                   NT    6:23.88  
                  34.56     1:12.52 (37.96)     1:51.25 (38.73)     2:30.00 (38.75)
        3:09.22 (39.22)     3:48.78 (39.56)     4:28.20 (39.42)     5:08.07 (39.87)
        5:46.03 (37.96)     6:23.88 (37.85)                                        
 14 Miller, Hannah T          17 HSC-ST               6:13.63    6:24.74  
                  32.95     1:09.62 (36.67)     1:47.78 (38.16)     2:27.13 (39.35)
        3:06.87 (39.74)     3:46.63 (39.76)     4:25.99 (39.36)     5:06.01 (40.02)
        5:46.19 (40.18)     6:24.74 (38.55)                                        
 15 Young, Jada C             14 SASA-ST              6:41.33    6:27.10  
                  33.78     1:11.66 (37.88)     1:51.05 (39.39)     2:30.18 (39.13)
        3:09.57 (39.39)     3:49.10 (39.53)     4:27.78 (38.68)     5:07.77 (39.99)
        5:49.22 (41.45)     6:27.10 (37.88)                                        
 16 Robinson, Erin M          13 AAAA-ST              6:18.96    6:29.91  
                  32.66     1:10.61 (37.95)     1:50.51 (39.90)     2:29.62 (39.11)
        3:09.54 (39.92)     3:49.32 (39.78)     4:29.69 (40.37)     5:10.62 (40.93)
        5:50.13 (39.51)     6:29.91 (39.78)                                        
 17 Ferris, Logan A           13 HSC-ST               6:29.77    6:33.82  
                  34.36     1:12.50 (38.14)     1:52.19 (39.69)     2:32.27 (40.08)
        3:13.14 (40.87)     3:54.31 (41.17)     4:35.73 (41.42)     5:16.87 (41.14)
        5:57.06 (40.19)     6:33.82 (36.76)                                        
 18 Seeling-Branscomb, Clair  14 CATS-GU              6:21.33    6:37.63  
                  34.52     1:14.08 (39.56)     1:54.78 (40.70)     2:36.48 (41.70)
        3:17.87 (41.39)     3:59.74 (41.87)     4:40.48 (40.74)     5:21.01 (40.53)
        6:00.32 (39.31)     6:37.63 (37.31)                                        
 19 Perez, Natalie E          13 HSC-ST               7:17.78    6:44.03  
                  36.09     1:16.70 (40.61)     1:57.83 (41.13)     2:39.43 (41.60)
        3:20.80 (41.37)     4:02.59 (41.79)     4:43.68 (41.09)     5:24.58 (40.90)
        6:05.04 (40.46)     6:44.03 (38.99)                                        
 20 Dickson, Maya A           16 HSC-ST               6:48.44    6:44.55  
                  34.61     1:14.61 (40.00)     1:55.43 (40.82)     2:36.86 (41.43)
        3:18.33 (41.47)     4:01.12 (42.79)     4:42.29 (41.17)     5:24.31 (42.02)
        6:05.38 (41.07)     6:44.55 (39.17)                                        
 21 Morriss, Annalea J        13 HSC-ST               7:06.99    6:49.70  
                  37.28     1:19.38 (42.10)     2:01.76 (42.38)     2:43.47 (41.71)
        3:25.93 (42.46)     4:07.96 (42.03)     4:50.24 (42.28)     5:32.68 (42.44)
        6:13.20 (40.52)     6:49.70 (36.50)                                        
 22 Davis, Kayla K            14 FHD-ST               6:56.46    6:50.10  
 23 Morriss, Lydia G          13 HSC-ST               7:06.23    7:01.57  
                  38.48     1:20.52 (42.04)     2:03.75 (43.23)     2:46.68 (42.93)
        3:29.80 (43.12)     4:13.00 (43.20)     4:56.55 (43.55)     5:39.61 (43.06)
        6:21.61 (42.00)     7:01.57 (39.96)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Izzy K          15 LCA-ST              11:53.30   11:32.88  
                  30.79     1:04.08 (33.29)     1:38.33 (34.25)     2:12.54 (34.21)
        2:47.05 (34.51)     3:21.98 (34.93)     3:56.58 (34.60)     4:31.85 (35.27)
        5:06.90 (35.05)     5:42.12 (35.22)     6:17.25 (35.13)     6:52.93 (35.68)
        7:28.39 (35.46)     8:03.57 (35.18)     8:38.92 (35.35)     9:14.29 (35.37)
        9:49.38 (35.09)    10:24.52 (35.14)    10:59.17 (34.65)    11:32.88 (33.71)
  2 Kreipe, Kaitlyn E         17 LIFE-ST             11:51.20   11:39.77  
                  30.45     1:04.01 (33.56)     1:38.56 (34.55)     2:13.31 (34.75)
        2:48.27 (34.96)     3:23.51 (35.24)     3:58.49 (34.98)     4:33.75 (35.26)
        5:09.56 (35.81)     5:44.71 (35.15)     6:20.60 (35.89)     6:55.50 (34.90)
        7:31.78 (36.28)     8:07.30 (35.52)     8:43.46 (36.16)     9:19.67 (36.21)
        9:54.73 (35.06)    10:30.40 (35.67)    11:05.68 (35.28)    11:39.77 (34.09)
  3 Perucca, Hannah G         13 HSC-ST              12:45.99   12:48.30  
                  30.67     1:06.77 (36.10)     1:44.88 (38.11)     2:22.97 (38.09)
        3:01.66 (38.69)     3:40.35 (38.69)     4:19.84 (39.49)     4:59.41 (39.57)
        5:38.54 (39.13)     6:17.77 (39.23)     6:57.66 (39.89)     7:37.44 (39.78)
        8:17.77 (40.33)     8:57.35 (39.58)     9:36.82 (39.47)    10:15.75 (38.93)
       10:55.40 (39.65)    11:34.50 (39.10)    12:13.25 (38.75)    12:48.30 (35.05)
  4 Lain, Maya S              13 COTA-ST             12:09.99   12:50.05  
                  32.23     1:09.58 (37.35)     1:47.98 (38.40)     2:27.79 (39.81)
        3:06.57 (38.78)     3:45.12 (38.55)     4:24.85 (39.73)     5:04.11 (39.26)
        5:43.01 (38.90)     6:21.88 (38.87)     7:01.51 (39.63)     7:40.16 (38.65)
        8:19.30 (39.14)     8:57.72 (38.42)     9:36.36 (38.64)    10:14.88 (38.52)
       10:54.86 (39.98)    11:34.00 (39.14)    12:11.88 (37.88)    12:50.05 (38.17)
  5 Dickson, Maya A           16 HSC-ST              13:30.00   13:40.47  
                  35.06     1:14.84 (39.78)     1:55.91 (41.07)     2:37.19 (41.28)
        3:19.00 (41.81)     4:00.51 (41.51)     4:41.98 (41.47)     5:23.12 (41.14)
        6:03.90 (40.78)     6:46.04 (42.14)     7:27.64 (41.60)     8:09.53 (41.89)
        8:51.34 (41.81)     9:33.10 (41.76)    10:14.51 (41.41)    10:56.49 (41.98)
       11:38.01 (41.52)    12:20.08 (42.07)    13:01.08 (41.00)    13:40.47 (39.39)
 
Women 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Amy M              14 CATS-GU             18:22.80   18:42.27  
                  29.93     1:01.98 (32.05)     1:34.71 (32.73)     2:07.54 (32.83)
        2:40.56 (33.02)     3:13.50 (32.94)     3:46.65 (33.15)     4:19.77 (33.12)
        4:52.95 (33.18)     5:26.41 (33.46)     6:00.57 (34.16)     6:34.93 (34.36)
        7:09.25 (34.32)     7:43.80 (34.55)     8:18.10 (34.30)     8:52.62 (34.52)
        9:27.00 (34.38)    10:01.85 (34.85)    10:36.67 (34.82)    11:11.50 (34.83)
       11:46.73 (35.23)    12:21.41 (34.68)    12:56.24 (34.83)    13:31.27 (35.03)
       14:05.77 (34.50)    14:40.65 (34.88)    15:15.23 (34.58)    15:50.12 (34.89)
       16:24.92 (34.80)    16:59.65 (34.73)    17:34.33 (34.68)    18:08.83 (34.50)
       18:42.27 (33.44)
  2 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   13 CATS-GU             19:38.73   18:50.34  
                  29.99     1:03.00 (33.01)     1:36.55 (33.55)     2:10.91 (34.36)
        2:45.66 (34.75)     3:20.06 (34.40)     3:54.38 (34.32)     4:29.05 (34.67)
        5:03.96 (34.91)     5:38.43 (34.47)     6:13.04 (34.61)     6:47.78 (34.74)
        7:22.37 (34.59)     7:57.06 (34.69)     8:31.81 (34.75)     9:06.20 (34.39)
        9:40.91 (34.71)    10:15.38 (34.47)    10:50.38 (35.00)    11:24.87 (34.49)
       11:58.99 (34.12)    12:33.53 (34.54)    13:07.55 (34.02)    13:42.18 (34.63)
       14:16.35 (34.17)    14:50.51 (34.16)    15:25.22 (34.71)    15:59.92 (34.70)
       16:34.56 (34.64)    17:09.25 (34.69)    17:44.23 (34.98)    18:18.79 (34.56)
       18:50.34 (31.55)
  3 Halstead, Anna C          17 SASA-ST                   NT   19:37.92  
                  29.93     1:03.51 (33.58)     1:37.49 (33.98)     2:12.34 (34.85)
        2:47.73 (35.39)     3:22.44 (34.71)     3:57.72 (35.28)     4:33.44 (35.72)
        5:09.26 (35.82)     5:44.85 (35.59)     6:20.81 (35.96)     6:56.80 (35.99)
        7:32.38 (35.58)     8:08.63 (36.25)     8:44.76 (36.13)     9:20.62 (35.86)
        9:56.83 (36.21)    10:33.43 (36.60)    11:10.14 (36.71)    11:46.15 (36.01)
       12:22.95 (36.80)    12:59.23 (36.28)    13:34.52 (35.29)    14:10.50 (35.98)
       14:46.91 (36.41)    15:23.61 (36.70)    16:00.46 (36.85)    16:37.22 (36.76)
       17:14.11 (36.89)    17:50.57 (36.46)    18:26.64 (36.07)    19:03.07 (36.43)
       19:37.92 (34.85)
  4 Gordon, Madelynne J       16 CATS-GU             20:39.15   20:00.67  
                  32.34     1:07.66 (35.32)     1:44.23 (36.57)     2:20.42 (36.19)
        2:56.99 (36.57)     3:32.99 (36.00)     4:09.21 (36.22)     4:45.73 (36.52)
        5:22.03 (36.30)     5:59.20 (37.17)     6:35.21 (36.01)     7:11.62 (36.41)
        7:47.89 (36.27)     8:24.06 (36.17)     9:00.96 (36.90)     9:37.42 (36.46)
       10:13.50 (36.08)    10:50.04 (36.54)    11:26.51 (36.47)    12:02.82 (36.31)
       12:39.92 (37.10)    13:15.94 (36.02)    13:52.99 (37.05)    14:30.36 (37.37)
       15:07.36 (37.00)    15:44.40 (37.04)    16:21.36 (36.96)    16:58.82 (37.46)
       17:35.44 (36.62)    18:12.45 (37.01)    18:49.10 (36.65)    19:25.84 (36.74)
       20:00.67 (34.83)
  5 Robinson, Erin M          13 AAAA-ST             22:26.49   22:12.32  
                  32.87     1:09.70 (36.83)     1:47.97 (38.27)     2:26.88 (38.91)
        3:06.79 (39.91)     3:46.40 (39.61)     4:27.35 (40.95)     5:08.60 (41.25)
        5:49.66 (41.06)     6:30.46 (40.80)     7:11.98 (41.52)     7:52.64 (40.66)
        8:33.69 (41.05)     9:14.24 (40.55)     9:55.61 (41.37)    10:37.17 (41.56)
       11:19.01 (41.84)    11:59.98 (40.97)    12:41.50 (41.52)    13:22.47 (40.97)
       14:03.99 (41.52)    14:44.78 (40.79)    15:27.02 (42.24)    16:07.85 (40.83)
       16:48.33 (40.48)    17:29.46 (41.13)    18:10.24 (40.78)    18:50.93 (40.69)
       19:31.38 (40.45)    20:11.74 (40.36)    20:52.35 (40.61)    21:33.16 (40.81)
       22:12.32 (39.16)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garcia, Samantha G        16 CATS-GU                31.08      30.73  
  2 Acosta, Alma D            14 FHD-ST                 43.78      41.12  
  3 Smith, Laura S            13 LIFE-ST                45.12      42.69  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Samantha G        16 CATS-GU                30.66      30.16  
  2 Kreipe, Kaitlyn E         17 LIFE-ST                29.76      30.51  
  3 Wilson, Ardyn M           16 CATS-GU                31.37      31.75  
  4 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   13 CATS-GU                34.39      32.63  
  5 Gordon, Madelynne J       16 CATS-GU                36.85      39.42  
  6 Acosta, Alma D            14 FHD-ST                    NT      41.28  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Samantha G        16 CATS-GU                30.66      31.08  
  2 Acosta, Alma D            14 FHD-ST                    NT      43.78  
  3 Smith, Laura S            13 LIFE-ST                   NT      45.12  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Helmer, Macy J            14 SASA-ST              1:04.27    1:03.72  
                  31.35     1:03.72 (32.37)                                        
  2 Garcia, Samantha G        16 CATS-GU              1:06.35    1:05.50  
                  32.36     1:05.50 (33.14)                                        
  3 Smith, Maddie T           16 UN-ST                1:06.11    1:06.00  
                  32.71     1:06.00 (33.29)                                        
  4 Robles, Jackie N          16 CATS-GU              1:06.91    1:06.65  
                  33.03     1:06.65 (33.62)                                        
  5 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   13 HAT-ST               1:06.00    1:06.84  
                  32.69     1:06.84 (34.15)                                        
  6 Croley, Olivia J          15 SASA-ST              1:09.97    1:08.47  
                  33.58     1:08.47 (34.89)                                        
  7 Young, Maia G             13 SASA-ST              1:09.57    1:08.80  
                  34.31     1:08.80 (34.49)                                        
  8 Wilson, Ardyn M           16 CATS-GU              1:06.67    1:09.36  
                  33.80     1:09.36 (35.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   13 CATS-GU              1:10.97    1:09.25  
                  33.77     1:09.25 (35.48)                                        
 10 Miller, Lily H            14 HSC-ST               1:10.95    1:09.31  
                  34.12     1:09.31 (35.19)                                        
 11 La Beau, Sophia A         13 LIFE-ST              1:11.79    1:10.88  
                  34.09     1:10.88 (36.79)                                        
 12 Flores, Ariana I          16 PRGN-ST              1:13.12    1:13.57  
                  35.96     1:13.57 (37.61)                                        
 13 Kent, Charlee M           13 HSC-ST               1:18.74    1:17.58  
                  37.43     1:17.58 (40.15)                                        
 14 Flores, Gabriella I       13 PRGN-ST              1:20.39    1:19.11  
                1:19.11         1:19.11 ( )                                        
 15 Hataway, Ella V           13 HSC-ST               1:21.18    1:19.25  
                  37.14     1:19.25 (42.11)                                        
 16 Gordon, Madelynne J       16 CATS-GU              1:25.78    1:24.15  
                  41.27     1:24.15 (42.88)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Helmer, Macy J            14 SASA-ST              1:03.99    1:04.27  
                  31.61     1:04.27 (32.66)                                        
  2 Kreipe, Kaitlyn E         17 LIFE-ST              1:04.08    1:05.60  
                  32.09     1:05.60 (33.51)                                        
  3 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   13 HAT-ST               1:04.88    1:06.00  
                  31.85     1:06.00 (34.15)                                        
  4 Smith, Maddie T           16 UN-ST                     NT    1:06.11  
                  32.10     1:06.11 (34.01)                                        
  5 Garcia, Samantha G        16 CATS-GU              1:05.82    1:06.35  
                  32.17     1:06.35 (34.18)                                        
  6 Wilson, Ardyn M           16 CATS-GU              1:07.54    1:06.67  
                  32.20     1:06.67 (34.47)                                        
  7 Robles, Jackie N          16 CATS-GU              1:07.31    1:06.91  
                  32.93     1:06.91 (33.98)                                        
  8 Young, Jada C             14 SASA-ST              1:08.16    1:08.19  
                  32.73     1:08.19 (35.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rayburg, Madelyn L        17 LIFE-ST              1:07.92    1:08.40  
                  32.84     1:08.40 (35.56)                                        
 10 Swider, Sydney J          15 LIFE-ST              1:09.19    1:08.95  
                  32.19     1:08.95 (36.76)                                        
 11 Young, Maia G             13 SASA-ST              1:09.85    1:09.57  
                  34.53     1:09.57 (35.04)                                        
 12 Croley, Olivia J          15 SASA-ST              1:09.03    1:09.97  
                  33.84     1:09.97 (36.13)                                        
 13 Miller, Lily H            14 HSC-ST               1:11.91    1:10.95  
                  35.00     1:10.95 (35.95)                                        
 14 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   13 CATS-GU              1:11.75    1:10.97  
                  34.16     1:10.97 (36.81)                                        
 15 Propst, Bela N            17 COTA-ST              1:09.48    1:11.10  
                  34.60     1:11.10 (36.50)                                        
 16 La Beau, Sophia A         13 LIFE-ST              1:13.12    1:11.79  
                  34.99     1:11.79 (36.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flores, Ariana I          16 PRGN-ST              1:14.65    1:13.12  
                  35.22     1:13.12 (37.90)                                        
 18 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  15 SASA-ST              1:09.70    1:13.92  
                  36.84     1:13.92 (37.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jameson, Kate I           13 LCA-ST               1:18.95    1:14.37  
                  36.20     1:14.37 (38.17)                                        
 20 Vera, Adia K              13 HSC-ST               1:14.75    1:15.81  
                  37.33     1:15.81 (38.48)                                        
 21 Schmitt, Megan E          13 LCA-ST               1:19.33    1:17.40  
                  38.30     1:17.40 (39.10)                                        
 22 Loudermilk, Camila P      15 SASA-ST              1:12.99    1:18.14  
                  38.24     1:18.14 (39.90)                                        
 23 Kent, Charlee M           13 HSC-ST               1:20.73    1:18.74  
                  38.84     1:18.74 (39.90)                                        
 24 Flores, Gabriella I       13 PRGN-ST              1:19.87    1:20.39  
                  38.65     1:20.39 (41.74)                                        
 25 Davis, Kayla K            14 FHD-ST               1:21.58    1:20.53  
                  38.94     1:20.53 (41.59)                                        
 26 Hataway, Ella V           13 HSC-ST               1:31.43    1:21.18  
                  40.20     1:21.18 (40.98)                                        
 27 Rousey, Tamia R           14 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:21.34  
                  38.55     1:21.34 (42.79)                                        
 28 Baldinell, Isabella M     13 LIFE-ST              1:27.33    1:22.66  
                  40.21     1:22.66 (42.45)                                        
 29 Gordon, Madelynne J       16 CATS-GU              1:20.00    1:25.78  
                  42.42     1:25.78 (43.36)                                        
 30 Willsey, Katie E          15 LCA-ST               1:47.84    1:31.13  
                  43.65     1:31.13 (47.48)                                        
 31 Spaulding, Ryleigh M      13 LCA-ST               1:27.86    1:32.47  
                  44.91     1:32.47 (47.56)                                        
 32 Luton, Mia A              13 LCA-ST               1:30.00    1:33.19  
                  45.23     1:33.19 (47.96)                                        
 33 Fermin, Esperanza M       15 UN-ST                1:43.65    1:57.82  
                  54.80   1:57.82 (1:03.02)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       13 SASA-ST              2:15.19    2:14.30  
                  31.92     1:05.88 (33.96)     1:40.25 (34.37)     2:14.30 (34.05)
  2 Mills, Amy M              14 CATS-GU              2:18.38    2:19.51  
                  33.27     1:08.79 (35.52)     1:44.65 (35.86)     2:19.51 (34.86)
  3 Helmer, Macy J            14 SASA-ST              2:18.72    2:20.20  
                  32.53     1:08.07 (35.54)     1:44.56 (36.49)     2:20.20 (35.64)
  4 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   13 HAT-ST               2:25.01    2:23.78  
                  33.54     1:10.03 (36.49)     1:47.47 (37.44)     2:23.78 (36.31)
  5 Hale, Grace E             16 SASA-ST              2:29.46    2:29.31  
                  34.79     1:12.90 (38.11)     1:50.76 (37.86)     2:29.31 (38.55)
  6 Miller, Lily H            14 HSC-ST               2:31.23    2:31.32  
                  35.86     1:13.03 (37.17)     1:52.17 (39.14)     2:31.32 (39.15)
 -- Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  15 SASA-ST              2:34.43         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strash, Bella V           16 SASA-ST              2:12.72    2:13.67  
                  31.33     1:05.34 (34.01)     1:39.95 (34.61)     2:13.67 (33.72)
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       13 SASA-ST              2:18.10    2:15.19  
                  32.18     1:06.31 (34.13)     1:40.91 (34.60)     2:15.19 (34.28)
  3 Mills, Amy M              14 CATS-GU              2:15.62    2:18.38  
                  33.55     1:08.53 (34.98)     1:43.90 (35.37)     2:18.38 (34.48)
  4 Halstead, Anna C          17 SASA-ST                   NT    2:18.59  
                  32.46     1:07.00 (34.54)     1:42.99 (35.99)     2:18.59 (35.60)
  5 Helmer, Macy J            14 SASA-ST              2:19.99    2:18.72  
                  32.22     1:07.47 (35.25)     1:43.61 (36.14)     2:18.72 (35.11)
  6 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   13 HAT-ST               2:21.07    2:25.01  
                  33.75     1:10.22 (36.47)     1:48.10 (37.88)     2:25.01 (36.91)
  7 Klumpen, Alexa H          13 COTA-ST              2:20.44    2:27.40  
                  34.50     1:11.39 (36.89)     1:49.32 (37.93)     2:27.40 (38.08)
  8 Hale, Grace E             16 SASA-ST              2:29.97    2:29.46  
                  35.21     1:12.48 (37.27)     1:50.57 (38.09)     2:29.46 (38.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Lily H            14 HSC-ST               2:48.26    2:31.23  
                  34.51     1:11.48 (36.97)     1:50.82 (39.34)     2:31.23 (40.41)
 10 Aguilar, Julia N          15 HSC-ST               2:26.40    2:32.80  
                  34.98     1:12.88 (37.90)     1:53.06 (40.18)     2:32.80 (39.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  15 SASA-ST              2:31.96    2:34.43  
                  37.88     1:17.35 (39.47)     1:56.82 (39.47)     2:34.43 (37.61)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seeling-Branscomb, Clair  14 CATS-GU                40.93      39.97  
  2 Moore, Cheyenne E         13 PRGN-ST                49.13      47.43  
  3 Fermin, Esperanza M       15 UN-ST                  53.02      51.04  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Maddie E          15 LIFE-ST                37.17      34.41  
  2 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   13 CATS-GU                39.22      38.51  
  3 Robinson, Erin M          13 AAAA-ST                40.19      38.99  
  4 Young, Jada C             14 SASA-ST                41.72      40.30  
  5 Gordon, Madelynne J       16 CATS-GU                41.81      44.59  
  6 Beiler, Anatalia F        13 LCA-ST                 50.72      45.21  
  7 Acosta, Alma D            14 FHD-ST                    NT      47.67  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Elizabeth A       17 SASA-ST                33.64      32.45  
  2 Seeling-Branscomb, Clair  14 CATS-GU                38.44      40.93  
  3 Moore, Cheyenne E         13 PRGN-ST                50.99      49.13  
  4 Acosta, Alma D            14 FHD-ST                    NT      50.00  
  5 Fermin, Esperanza M       15 UN-ST                  55.23      53.02  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth D        13 SASA-ST              1:11.57    1:11.81  
                  34.34     1:11.81 (37.47)                                        
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       13 SASA-ST              1:13.65    1:13.16  
                  34.92     1:13.16 (38.24)                                        
  3 Croley, Sophia M          14 SASA-ST              1:14.18    1:15.02  
                  35.08     1:15.02 (39.94)                                        
  4 Garcia, Samantha G        16 CATS-GU              1:18.09    1:17.25  
                  36.17     1:17.25 (41.08)                                        
  5 Smith, Maddie T           16 UN-ST                1:19.22    1:17.37  
                  35.52     1:17.37 (41.85)                                        
  6 Black, Remington T        13 SASA-ST              1:17.18    1:17.39  
                  36.63     1:17.39 (40.76)                                        
  7 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  15 SASA-ST              1:19.38    1:19.20  
                  37.82     1:19.20 (41.38)                                        
  8 Bedwell, Alayna B         16 HSC-ST               1:20.64    1:21.82  
                  39.42     1:21.82 (42.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Haide, Viktoria A         17 COTA-ST              1:21.46    1:20.05  
                  38.02     1:20.05 (42.03)                                        
 10 Young, Maia G             13 SASA-ST              1:21.28    1:21.34  
                  39.18     1:21.34 (42.16)                                        
 11 Propst, Bela N            17 COTA-ST              1:21.77    1:21.89  
                  38.12     1:21.89 (43.77)                                        
 12 Lain, Maya S              13 COTA-ST              1:25.33    1:22.93  
                  38.82     1:22.93 (44.11)                                        
 13 Klumpen, Alexa H          13 COTA-ST              1:25.43    1:24.68  
                  39.84     1:24.68 (44.84)                                        
 14 Schmitt, Megan E          13 LCA-ST               1:25.07    1:24.82  
                  40.40     1:24.82 (44.42)                                        
 15 Craig, Danie L            16 SASA-ST              1:25.46    1:26.33  
                  40.93     1:26.33 (45.40)                                        
 16 Miller, Lily H            14 HSC-ST               1:25.51    1:27.29  
                  40.55     1:27.29 (46.74)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth D        13 SASA-ST              1:14.19    1:11.57  
                  33.86     1:11.57 (37.71)                                        
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       13 SASA-ST              1:13.89    1:13.65  
                  34.99     1:13.65 (38.66)                                        
  3 Croley, Sophia M          14 SASA-ST              1:16.90    1:14.18  
                  34.88     1:14.18 (39.30)                                        
  4 Carter, Maddie E          15 LIFE-ST              1:11.99    1:15.38  
                  35.57     1:15.38 (39.81)                                        
  5 Croley, Olivia J          15 SASA-ST              1:14.63    1:16.92  
                  35.98     1:16.92 (40.94)                                        
  6 Black, Remington T        13 SASA-ST              1:16.92    1:17.18  
                  37.06     1:17.18 (40.12)                                        
  7 Garcia, Samantha G        16 CATS-GU              1:18.91    1:18.09  
                  36.79     1:18.09 (41.30)                                        
  8 Smith, Maddie T           16 UN-ST                1:21.51    1:19.22  
                  36.59     1:19.22 (42.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  15 SASA-ST              1:18.86    1:19.38  
                  38.03     1:19.38 (41.35)                                        
 10 Junker, Maeve C           17 HOT-ST               1:19.01    1:19.48  
                  36.73     1:19.48 (42.75)                                        
 11 Bedwell, Alayna B         16 HSC-ST               1:14.47    1:20.64  
                  39.39     1:20.64 (41.25)                                        
 12 Junker, Ella A            15 HOT-ST               1:16.85    1:21.18  
                  38.24     1:21.18 (42.94)                                        
 13 Young, Maia G             13 SASA-ST              1:22.18    1:21.28  
                  38.96     1:21.28 (42.32)                                        
 14 Haide, Viktoria A         17 COTA-ST              1:18.25    1:21.46  
                  38.48     1:21.46 (42.98)                                        
 15 Propst, Bela N            17 COTA-ST              1:18.41    1:21.77  
                  38.52     1:21.77 (43.25)                                        
 16 Schmitt, Megan E          13 LCA-ST               1:25.38    1:25.07  
                1:25.16         1:25.07 ( )                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lain, Maya S              13 COTA-ST              1:24.04    1:25.33  
                  39.77     1:25.33 (45.56)                                        
 18 Klumpen, Alexa H          13 COTA-ST              1:25.34    1:25.43  
                  40.64     1:25.43 (44.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Craig, Danie L            16 SASA-ST              1:24.99    1:25.46  
                  40.67     1:25.46 (44.79)                                        
 20 Miller, Lily H            14 HSC-ST               1:35.47    1:25.51  
                  40.47     1:25.51 (45.04)                                        
 21 Kreipe, Kaitlyn E         17 LIFE-ST              1:22.12    1:25.54  
                  40.70     1:25.54 (44.84)                                        
 22 Robinson, Erin M          13 AAAA-ST              1:21.61    1:25.90  
                  40.51     1:25.90 (45.39)                                        
 23 Harris, Delaney T         16 COTA-ST              1:34.75    1:25.98  
                  40.84     1:25.98 (45.14)                                        
 24 Leon, Lucia M             13 HSC-ST               1:25.65    1:26.20  
                  39.36     1:26.20 (46.84)                                        
 25 Seeling-Branscomb, Clair  14 CATS-GU              1:23.11    1:26.71  
                  41.30     1:26.71 (45.41)                                        
 26 Salas Gomez, Lorenza      13 SASA-ST              1:26.71    1:27.18  
                  40.03     1:27.18 (47.15)                                        
 27 Morriss, Lydia G          13 HSC-ST               1:28.64    1:27.47  
                  42.39     1:27.47 (45.08)                                        
 28 Vera, Adia K              13 HSC-ST               1:35.99    1:28.43  
                  42.31     1:28.43 (46.12)                                        
 29 Davis, Kayla K            14 FHD-ST               1:27.64    1:31.01  
                  43.08     1:31.01 (47.93)                                        
 30 Rice, Emma K              13 HSC-ST               1:32.14    1:31.07  
                  43.45     1:31.07 (47.62)                                        
 31 Scallon, Ryan I           13 HSC-ST               1:32.62    1:31.60  
                  43.64     1:31.60 (47.96)                                        
 32 Mueller, Carey S          14 HSC-ST               1:47.26    1:33.07  
                  44.98     1:33.07 (48.09)                                        
 33 Baldinell, Isabella M     13 LIFE-ST              1:39.25    1:33.91  
                  45.70     1:33.91 (48.21)                                        
 34 Crawford, Deanna L        15 UN-ST                1:42.70    1:39.35  
                  48.00     1:39.35 (51.35)                                        
 35 Willsey, Katie E          15 LCA-ST               1:41.08    1:39.39  
                  46.16     1:39.39 (53.23)                                        
 35 Hataway, Ella V           13 HSC-ST               1:38.41    1:39.39  
                  45.86     1:39.39 (53.53)                                        
 37 Crapo, Tristanna L        16 DRD-ST               1:43.86    1:40.42  
                  47.44     1:40.42 (52.98)                                        
 38 Perez, Natalie E          13 HSC-ST               1:42.39    1:40.65  
                  48.16     1:40.65 (52.49)                                        
 39 Beiler, Anatalia F        13 LCA-ST               1:44.81    1:41.08  
                  46.66     1:41.08 (54.42)                                        
 40 Luton, Mia A              13 LCA-ST               1:45.00    1:42.31  
                  49.30     1:42.31 (53.01)                                        
 41 Spaulding, Ryleigh M      13 LCA-ST               1:44.95    1:44.33  
                  48.76     1:44.33 (55.57)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth D        13 SASA-ST              2:40.14    2:40.74  
                  36.92     1:18.42 (41.50)     2:00.06 (41.64)     2:40.74 (40.68)
  2 Croley, Sophia M          14 SASA-ST              2:48.36    2:47.19  
                  37.95     1:20.50 (42.55)     2:03.52 (43.02)     2:47.19 (43.67)
  3 Robinson, Erin M          13 AAAA-ST              3:01.95    2:58.68  
                  40.28     1:25.56 (45.28)     2:12.72 (47.16)     2:58.68 (45.96)
 -- Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  15 SASA-ST              2:55.48         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stallworth, Mckenna L     16 SASA-ST              2:26.79    2:27.84  
                  33.91     1:11.06 (37.15)     1:49.09 (38.03)     2:27.84 (38.75)
  2 Holmes, Elizabeth A       17 SASA-ST              2:27.34    2:29.25  
                  34.14     1:11.88 (37.74)     1:51.50 (39.62)     2:29.25 (37.75)
  3 Strash, Bella V           16 SASA-ST              2:34.05    2:29.92  
                  34.58     1:12.66 (38.08)     1:51.29 (38.63)     2:29.92 (38.63)
  4 Spitz, Elizabeth M        15 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:32.94  
                  32.55     1:10.83 (38.28)     1:51.29 (40.46)     2:32.94 (41.65)
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth D        13 SASA-ST              2:37.56    2:40.14  
                  35.91     1:16.24 (40.33)     1:58.30 (42.06)     2:40.14 (41.84)
  6 Croley, Sophia M          14 SASA-ST              2:49.96    2:48.36  
                  37.69     1:20.72 (43.03)     2:04.93 (44.21)     2:48.36 (43.43)
  7 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  15 SASA-ST              2:46.41    2:55.48  
                  40.74     1:25.32 (44.58)     2:09.91 (44.59)     2:55.48 (45.57)
  8 Haide, Viktoria A         17 COTA-ST              2:49.43    2:55.69  
                  39.42     1:24.02 (44.60)     2:09.59 (45.57)     2:55.69 (46.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lain, Maya S              13 COTA-ST              3:01.87    2:59.41  
                  40.63     1:27.50 (46.87)     2:13.25 (45.75)     2:59.41 (46.16)
 10 Hale, Grace E             16 SASA-ST              3:19.10    3:01.74  
                  39.09     1:25.77 (46.68)     2:12.99 (47.22)     3:01.74 (48.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robinson, Erin M          13 AAAA-ST              2:53.08    3:01.95  
                  40.49     1:26.55 (46.06)     2:14.24 (47.69)     3:01.95 (47.71)
 12 Davis, Kayla K            14 FHD-ST               3:14.80    3:12.89  
                  44.92     1:33.59 (48.67)     2:24.92 (51.33)     3:12.89 (47.97)
 -- Schmitt, Megan E          13 LCA-ST               2:58.93         DQ  
                  41.22     1:26.93 (45.71)     2:14.22 (47.29)          DQ (46.49)
 -- Willsey, Katie E          15 LCA-ST               3:26.74         DQ  
                  46.84     1:42.07 (55.23)     2:36.31 (54.24)          DQ (58.79)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   13 HAT-ST                 29.10      28.59  
  2 Wilson, Ardyn M           16 CATS-GU                29.38      28.76  
  3 Garcia, Samantha G        16 CATS-GU                30.58      29.80  
  4 Cuellar, Kaila R          16 LIFE-ST                36.00      29.91  
  5 Smith, Maddie T           16 UN-ST                     NT      30.56  
  6 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   13 CATS-GU                32.15      30.93  
  7 Gordon, Madelynne J       16 CATS-GU                32.08      32.66  
  8 Rousey, Tamia R           14 LIFE-ST                   NT      32.88  
  9 Beiler, Anatalia F        13 LCA-ST                 36.48      36.09  
 -- Acosta, Alma D            14 FHD-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flores, Gabriella I       13 PRGN-ST                40.41      38.84  
  2 Acosta, Alma D            14 FHD-ST                    NT      44.06  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Ardyn M           16 CATS-GU              1:03.66    1:02.98  
                  29.32     1:02.98 (33.66)                                        
  2 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   13 HAT-ST               1:03.86    1:04.37  
                  29.93     1:04.37 (34.44)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth D        13 SASA-ST              1:05.82    1:05.33  
                  31.02     1:05.33 (34.31)                                        
  4 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   13 CATS-GU              1:08.00    1:08.41  
                  31.81     1:08.41 (36.60)                                        
  5 Robles, Jackie N          16 CATS-GU              1:08.90    1:08.59  
                  31.52     1:08.59 (37.07)                                        
  6 Heldstab, Katy R          15 HSC-ST               1:07.82    1:10.96  
                  31.07     1:10.96 (39.89)                                        
  6 Gordon, Madelynne J       16 CATS-GU              1:08.31    1:10.96  
                  33.17     1:10.96 (37.79)                                        
  8 Kent, Charlee M           13 HSC-ST               1:20.50    1:19.28  
                  37.21     1:19.28 (42.07)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Halstead, Anna C          17 SASA-ST                   NT    1:01.88  
                  29.25     1:01.88 (32.63)                                        
  2 Wilson, Ardyn M           16 CATS-GU              1:04.43    1:03.66  
                  29.11     1:03.66 (34.55)                                        
  3 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   13 HAT-ST               1:02.88    1:03.86  
                  29.62     1:03.86 (34.24)                                        
  4 Petersen, Izzy K          15 LCA-ST               1:03.79    1:05.28  
                  30.37     1:05.28 (34.91)                                        
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth D        13 SASA-ST              1:04.15    1:05.82  
                  31.16     1:05.82 (34.66)                                        
  6 Rayburg, Madelyn L        17 LIFE-ST              1:04.45    1:06.80  
                  30.65     1:06.80 (36.15)                                        
  7 Heldstab, Katy R          15 HSC-ST               1:06.57    1:07.82  
                  31.30     1:07.82 (36.52)                                        
  8 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   13 CATS-GU              1:08.11    1:08.00  
                  31.63     1:08.00 (36.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gordon, Madelynne J       16 CATS-GU              1:06.11    1:08.31  
                  32.53     1:08.31 (35.78)                                        
 10 Robles, Jackie N          16 CATS-GU              1:07.85    1:08.90  
                  32.16     1:08.90 (36.74)                                        
 11 Miller, Hannah T          17 HSC-ST               1:10.88    1:10.80  
                  32.50     1:10.80 (38.30)                                        
 12 Kreipe, Kaitlyn E         17 LIFE-ST              1:09.68    1:11.81  
                  33.15     1:11.81 (38.66)                                        
 13 Propst, Bela N            17 COTA-ST              1:09.25    1:12.06  
                  32.20     1:12.06 (39.86)                                        
 14 Aguilar, Julia N          15 HSC-ST               1:10.03    1:12.61  
                  33.24     1:12.61 (39.37)                                        
 15 Jameson, Kate I           13 LCA-ST               1:20.37    1:16.53  
                  35.04     1:16.53 (41.49)                                        
 16 Kent, Charlee M           13 HSC-ST               1:18.99    1:20.50  
                  37.00     1:20.50 (43.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flores, Ariana I          16 PRGN-ST              1:13.39    1:21.79  
                  37.03     1:21.79 (44.76)                                        
 18 McGill, Moriah            15 PRGN-ST              1:30.99    1:24.74  
                  39.86     1:24.74 (44.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Luton, Mia A              13 LCA-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   13 HAT-ST               2:24.45    2:22.64  
  2 Gordon, Madelynne J       16 CATS-GU              2:27.70    2:27.65  
  3 Heldstab, Katy R          15 HSC-ST               2:41.98    2:39.34  
  4 Miller, Hannah T          17 HSC-ST               2:46.00    2:44.39  
  5 Cuellar, Kaila R          16 LIFE-ST              2:37.36    2:44.89  
  6 Bedwell, Alayna B         16 HSC-ST               2:52.05    2:54.12  
  7 Miller, Lily H            14 HSC-ST               2:51.27    2:55.84  
  8 Ferris, Logan A           13 HSC-ST               3:08.35    3:09.66  
                                                    2:19.53 ( )     3:09.66 (50.13)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stallworth, Mckenna L     16 SASA-ST              2:13.01    2:12.02  
                  29.52     1:03.36 (33.84)     1:37.72 (34.36)     2:12.02 (34.30)
  2 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   13 HAT-ST               2:23.99    2:24.45  
                  31.25     1:07.34 (36.09)     1:45.41 (38.07)     2:24.45 (39.04)
  3 Gordon, Madelynne J       16 CATS-GU              2:23.32    2:27.70  
                  33.56     1:10.93 (37.37)     1:49.25 (38.32)     2:27.70 (38.45)
  4 Hale, Grace E             16 SASA-ST              2:33.48    2:36.27  
                  33.31     1:12.96 (39.65)     1:54.17 (41.21)     2:36.27 (42.10)
  5 Cuellar, Kaila R          16 LIFE-ST              2:36.12    2:37.36  
                  32.71     1:11.34 (38.63)     1:53.23 (41.89)     2:37.36 (44.13)
  6 Heldstab, Katy R          15 HSC-ST               2:34.19    2:41.98  
                  32.25     1:11.51 (39.26)     1:57.26 (45.75)     2:41.98 (44.72)
  7 Miller, Hannah T          17 HSC-ST               2:41.45    2:46.00  
                  33.66     1:14.43 (40.77)     2:00.28 (45.85)     2:46.00 (45.72)
  8 Miller, Lily H            14 HSC-ST               2:59.29    2:51.27  
                  35.60     1:18.10 (42.50)     2:04.99 (46.89)     2:51.27 (46.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bedwell, Alayna B         16 HSC-ST               2:50.97    2:52.05  
                  36.14     1:19.30 (43.16)     2:05.21 (45.91)     2:52.05 (46.84)
 10 Ferris, Logan A           13 HSC-ST               2:59.99    3:08.35  
                  40.14     1:29.30 (49.16)     2:17.78 (48.48)     3:08.35 (50.57)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garcia, Samantha G        16 CATS-GU              1:08.28    1:07.34  
                  30.22     1:07.34 (37.12)                                        
  2 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   13 CATS-GU              1:09.37    1:08.73  
                  32.28     1:08.73 (36.45)                                        
  3 Cuellar, Kaila R          16 LIFE-ST              1:13.42    1:13.44  
                  33.59     1:13.44 (39.85)                                        
  4 Page, Jasmyn J            13 SASA-ST              1:39.33    1:38.70  
                  47.13     1:38.70 (51.57)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Samantha G        16 CATS-GU              1:09.21    1:08.28  
                  31.08     1:08.28 (37.20)                                        
  2 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   13 CATS-GU              1:08.57    1:09.37  
                  32.44     1:09.37 (36.93)                                        
  3 Junker, Maeve C           17 HOT-ST               1:12.46    1:10.39  
                  32.30     1:10.39 (38.09)                                        
  4 Kreipe, Kaitlyn E         17 LIFE-ST              1:16.12    1:11.00  
                  31.84     1:11.00 (39.16)                                        
  5 Cuellar, Kaila R          16 LIFE-ST              1:24.22    1:13.42  
                  33.95     1:13.42 (39.47)                                        
  6 Beiler, Anatalia F        13 LCA-ST               1:28.06    1:25.33  
                  39.93     1:25.33 (45.40)                                        
  7 Page, Jasmyn J            13 SASA-ST              1:40.30    1:39.33  
                  48.90     1:39.33 (50.43)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth D        13 SASA-ST              2:21.16    2:18.43  
                  30.16     1:06.19 (36.03)     1:46.24 (40.05)     2:18.43 (32.19)
  2 Helmer, Macy J            14 SASA-ST              2:23.17    2:19.67  
                  31.01     1:04.35 (33.34)     1:47.82 (43.47)     2:19.67 (31.85)
  3 Mills, Amy M              14 CATS-GU              2:25.23    2:23.58  
                  31.88     1:08.04 (36.16)     1:51.83 (43.79)     2:23.58 (31.75)
  4 Robles, Jackie N          16 CATS-GU              2:24.03    2:24.45  
                  32.32     1:08.66 (36.34)     1:38.43 (29.77)     2:24.45 (46.02)
  5 Croley, Sophia M          14 SASA-ST              2:28.41    2:27.09  
                  33.50     1:09.91 (36.41)     1:52.93 (43.02)     2:27.09 (34.16)
  6 Smith, Maddie T           16 UN-ST                2:28.02    2:27.26  
                  32.76     1:08.49 (35.73)     1:53.66 (45.17)     2:27.26 (33.60)
  7 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   13 CATS-GU              2:28.19    2:27.75  
                  32.32     1:10.25 (37.93)     1:55.33 (45.08)     2:27.75 (32.42)
  8 Garcia, Samantha G        16 CATS-GU              2:29.55    2:29.72  
                  30.70     1:06.78 (36.08)     1:54.02 (47.24)     2:29.72 (35.70)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Elizabeth A       17 SASA-ST              2:08.92    2:11.81  
                  28.61     1:02.63 (34.02)     1:41.62 (38.99)     2:11.81 (30.19)
  2 Stallworth, Mckenna L     16 SASA-ST              2:13.18    2:15.87  
                  29.55     1:05.32 (35.77)     1:44.10 (38.78)     2:15.87 (31.77)
  3 Halstead, Anna C          17 SASA-ST              2:25.00    2:18.33  
                  29.86     1:05.38 (35.52)     1:47.84 (42.46)     2:18.33 (30.49)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth D        13 SASA-ST              2:21.76    2:21.16  
                  30.54     1:07.11 (36.57)     1:48.01 (40.90)     2:21.16 (33.15)
  5 Helmer, Macy J            14 SASA-ST              2:21.01    2:23.17  
                  31.24     1:06.43 (35.19)     1:49.39 (42.96)     2:23.17 (33.78)
  6 Robles, Jackie N          16 CATS-GU              2:22.79    2:24.03  
                  31.74     1:08.20 (36.46)     1:50.88 (42.68)     2:24.03 (33.15)
  7 Mills, Amy M              14 CATS-GU              2:24.06    2:25.23  
                  32.00     1:08.43 (36.43)     1:52.73 (44.30)     2:25.23 (32.50)
  8 Kreipe, Kaitlyn E         17 LIFE-ST              2:28.96    2:27.25  
                  32.47     1:07.37 (34.90)     1:55.22 (47.85)     2:27.25 (32.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Maddie T           16 UN-ST                2:31.69    2:28.02  
                  32.08     1:08.57 (36.49)     1:54.09 (45.52)     2:28.02 (33.93)
 10 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   13 CATS-GU              2:27.60    2:28.19  
                  32.11     1:10.30 (38.19)     1:55.27 (44.97)     2:28.19 (32.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Croley, Sophia M          14 SASA-ST              2:30.08    2:28.41  
                  32.92     1:09.79 (36.87)     1:53.32 (43.53)     2:28.41 (35.09)
 12 Garcia, Samantha G        16 CATS-GU              2:34.65    2:29.55  
                  31.12     1:06.63 (35.51)     1:53.60 (46.97)     2:29.55 (35.95)
 13 Rayburg, Madelyn L        17 LIFE-ST              2:24.49    2:29.76  
                  30.17     1:08.11 (37.94)     1:53.57 (45.46)     2:29.76 (36.19)
 14 Klumpen, Alexa H          13 COTA-ST              2:27.94    2:33.12  
                  33.02     1:10.91 (37.89)     1:57.02 (46.11)     2:33.12 (36.10)
 15 Beller, Presley A         15 HSC-ST               2:35.92    2:33.39  
                  32.79     1:12.28 (39.49)     1:59.10 (46.82)     2:33.39 (34.29)
 16 La Beau, Sophia A         13 LIFE-ST              2:36.46    2:37.12  
                  31.84     1:12.83 (40.99)     2:00.65 (47.82)     2:37.12 (36.47)
 17 Heldstab, Katy R          15 HSC-ST               2:26.94    2:38.04  
                  33.26     1:13.46 (40.20)     2:01.94 (48.48)     2:38.04 (36.10)
 18 Swider, Sydney J          15 LIFE-ST              2:34.91    2:41.12  
                  33.93     1:12.34 (38.41)     2:01.83 (49.49)     2:41.12 (39.29)
 19 Miller, Hannah T          17 HSC-ST               2:37.19    2:42.29  
                  33.36     1:13.86 (40.50)     2:03.75 (49.89)     2:42.29 (38.54)
 20 Haide, Viktoria A         17 COTA-ST              2:33.35    2:42.53  
                  36.16     1:17.37 (41.21)     2:02.54 (45.17)     2:42.53 (39.99)
 21 Seeling-Branscomb, Clair  14 CATS-GU              2:46.71    2:43.38  
                  36.40     1:17.24 (40.84)     2:06.99 (49.75)     2:43.38 (36.39)
 22 Gordon, Madelynne J       16 CATS-GU              2:34.25    2:44.84  
                  33.60     1:18.42 (44.82)     2:09.99 (51.57)     2:44.84 (34.85)
 23 Schmitt, Megan E          13 LCA-ST                    NT    2:45.84  
                  38.28     1:21.36 (43.08)     2:08.97 (47.61)     2:45.84 (36.87)
 24 Vera, Adia K              13 HSC-ST               2:42.72    2:45.99  
                  35.54     1:15.69 (40.15)     2:07.63 (51.94)     2:45.99 (38.36)
 25 Jameson, Kate I           13 LCA-ST               2:50.62    2:48.05  
                  35.53     1:16.41 (40.88)     2:10.67 (54.26)     2:48.05 (37.38)
 26 Rousey, Tamia R           14 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:50.54  
                  34.49     1:18.65 (44.16)     2:12.04 (53.39)     2:50.54 (38.50)
 27 Kent, Charlee M           13 HSC-ST               2:52.73    2:53.13  
                  36.14     1:18.37 (42.23)     2:12.69 (54.32)     2:53.13 (40.44)
 28 Spaulding, Ryleigh M      13 LCA-ST               3:12.83    3:10.47  
                  44.11     1:31.83 (47.72)     2:27.56 (55.73)     3:10.47 (42.91)
 29 Mueller, Carey S          14 HSC-ST               3:09.77    3:16.88  
                  48.15     1:38.34 (50.19)     2:34.46 (56.12)     3:16.88 (42.42)
 -- Lain, Maya S              13 COTA-ST              2:39.85         DQ  
                  34.57     1:16.58 (42.01)     2:03.83 (47.25)          DQ (36.76)
 -- Baldinell, Isabella M     13 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  36.57     1:20.38 (43.81)     2:13.48 (53.10)          DQ (38.64)
 -- Hataway, Ella V           13 HSC-ST               3:05.08         DQ  
                  37.97     1:22.19 (44.22)     2:19.21 (57.02)          DQ (42.08)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Life Time Swim Team - Central-ST  'A'             2:00.47    1:51.88  
     1) Carter, Maddie E 15             2) La Beau, Sophia A 13           
     3) Smith, Laura S 13               4) Swider, Sydney J 15            
                  27.37       56.65 (29.28)     1:24.30 (27.65)     1:51.88 (27.58)
  2 Capital of Texas Aquatics-ST  'A'                 1:54.70    1:57.21  
     1) Haide, Viktoria A 17            2) Lain, Maya S 13                
     3) Klumpen, Alexa H 13             4) Propst, Bela N 17              
                  30.13       59.35 (29.22)     1:29.30 (29.95)     1:57.21 (27.91)
  3 Hays Swim Club-ST  'A'                            1:57.53    1:57.35  
     1) Beller, Presley A 15            2) Vera, Adia K 13                
     3) Miller, Hannah T 17             4) Heldstab, Katy R 15            
                  29.59       58.79 (29.20)     1:29.28 (30.49)     1:57.35 (28.07)
  4 Hays Swim Club-ST  'A'                            2:01.05    1:59.11  
     1) Mueller, Riley B 12             2) Beller, Mallory C 12           
     3) Kanary, Karina M 11             4) Mueller, Beth M 12             
                  29.59       59.32 (29.73)     1:30.21 (30.89)     1:59.11 (28.90)
  5 Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:01.39    2:01.26  
     1) Nutter, Sophie N 11             2) Zinda, Sidney B 12             
     3) Murray, Rebecca G 11            4) Summers, Kelly A 12            
                  30.05     1:00.95 (30.90)     1:31.94 (30.99)     2:01.26 (29.32)
  6 Hays Swim Club-ST  'B'                            2:02.79    2:05.00  
     1) Miller, Lily H 14               2) Kent, Charlee M 13             
     3) Hataway, Ella V 13              4) Aguilar, Julia N 15            
                  29.04     1:02.24 (33.20)     1:35.27 (33.03)     2:05.00 (29.73)
  7 Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                       1:55.24    2:08.11  
     1) Jameson, Kate I 13              2) Ethridge, Sophie D 13          
     3) Luton, Mia A 13                 4) Spaulding, Ryleigh M 13        
                  31.15     1:01.66 (30.51)     1:37.30 (35.64)     2:08.11 (30.81)
  8 Paragon Training-ST  'A'                          2:18.01    2:19.60  
     1) Flores, Gabriella I 13          2) McGill, Moriah 15              
     3) Moore, Cheyenne E 13            4) Flores, Ariana I 16            
                  32.58   2:19.60 (1:47.02)                                        
  9 Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:31.87    2:47.43  
     1) Borick, Jamie M 8               2) Borick, Jordyn M 9             
     3) Shapley, Savannah E 10          4) Noel, Marjorie S 7             
                  41.27   2:47.43 (2:06.16)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Life Time Swim Team - Central-ST  'A'             2:19.87    2:05.33  
     1) Swider, Sydney J 15             2) Carter, Maddie E 15            
     3) La Beau, Sophia A 13            4) Smith, Laura S 13              
                  31.61     1:06.66 (35.05)     1:36.71 (30.05)     2:05.33 (28.62)
  2 Hays Swim Club-ST  'A'                            2:13.33    2:08.42  
     1) Perucca, Hannah G 13            2) Heldstab, Katy R 15            
     3) Leon, Lucia M 13                4) Beller, Presley A 15           
                  32.53     1:08.96 (36.43)     1:39.80 (30.84)     2:08.42 (28.62)
  3 Capital of Texas Aquatics-ST  'A'                 2:16.39    2:09.48  
     1) Klumpen, Alexa H 13             2) Lain, Maya S 13                
     3) Propst, Bela N 17               4) Haide, Viktoria A 17           
                  32.69     1:09.95 (37.26)     1:40.12 (30.17)     2:09.48 (29.36)
  4 Hays Swim Club-ST  'B'                            2:24.26    2:17.01  
     1) Miller, Lily H 14               2) Scallon, Ryan I 13             
     3) Ferris, Logan A 13              4) Vera, Adia K 13                
                  32.34     1:13.37 (41.03)     1:47.97 (34.60)     2:17.01 (29.04)
  5 Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:14.51    2:19.87  
     1) Broughton, Savannah A 17        2) Beiler, Anatalia F 13          
     3) Petersen, Izzy K 15             4) Ethridge, Sophie D 13          
                  38.60     1:17.39 (38.79)     1:47.77 (30.38)     2:19.87 (32.10)
  6 Hays Swim Club-ST  'C'                            2:28.64    2:21.64  
     1) Rice, Emma K 13                 2) Morriss, Lydia G 13            
     3) Morriss, Annalea J 13           4) Miller, Hannah T 17            
                  35.57     1:16.02 (40.45)     1:50.92 (34.90)     2:21.64 (30.72)
  7 Hays Swim Club-ST  'D'                            2:44.89    2:27.40  
     1) Perez, Natalie E 13             2) Mueller, Carey S 14            
     3) Hataway, Ella V 13              4) Bedwell, Alayna B 16           
                  38.92     1:20.04 (41.12)     2:00.03 (39.99)     2:27.40 (27.37)
 
Women 12 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       13 SASA-ST              4:52.60    4:47.08  
                  30.20     1:05.49 (35.29)     1:42.34 (36.85)     2:18.57 (36.23)
        2:59.88 (41.31)     3:42.14 (42.26)     4:15.17 (33.03)     4:47.08 (31.91)
  2 Mills, Amy M              14 CATS-GU              4:59.29    4:59.83  
                  32.30     1:09.86 (37.56)     1:47.75 (37.89)     2:25.22 (37.47)
        3:10.14 (44.92)     3:54.96 (44.82)     4:27.99 (33.03)     4:59.83 (31.84)
  3 Hale, Grace E             16 SASA-ST              5:31.71    5:18.39  
                  32.66     1:11.28 (38.62)     1:51.56 (40.28)     2:31.95 (40.39)
        3:20.22 (48.27)     4:08.98 (48.76)     4:44.01 (35.03)     5:18.39 (34.38)
  4 Black, Remington T        13 SASA-ST              5:27.05    5:20.91  
                  34.29     1:17.54 (43.25)     1:59.66 (42.12)     2:39.70 (40.04)
        3:23.86 (44.16)     4:08.91 (45.05)     4:45.95 (37.04)     5:20.91 (34.96)
  5 Beller, Presley A         15 HSC-ST               5:23.71    5:21.42  
                  32.12     1:11.51 (39.39)     1:52.98 (41.47)     2:33.90 (40.92)
        3:21.18 (47.28)     4:08.75 (47.57)     4:45.39 (36.64)     5:21.42 (36.03)
  6 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  13 SASA-ST              5:44.81    5:44.94  
                  36.82     1:21.82 (45.00)     2:04.81 (42.99)     2:46.39 (41.58)
        3:37.67 (51.28)     4:28.64 (50.97)     5:07.88 (39.24)     5:44.94 (37.06)
  7 Robinson, Erin M          13 AAAA-ST              5:45.28    5:46.74  
                  36.49     1:20.89 (44.40)     2:06.21 (45.32)     2:51.15 (44.94)
        3:38.66 (47.51)     4:26.54 (47.88)     5:07.27 (40.73)     5:46.74 (39.47)
  8 Mueller, Beth M           12 HSC-ST               5:45.74    5:47.72  
                  36.95     1:25.08 (48.13)     2:07.89 (42.81)     2:50.18 (42.29)
        3:38.61 (48.43)     4:27.55 (48.94)     5:08.32 (40.77)     5:47.72 (39.40)
 
Women 12 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strash, Bella V           16 SASA-ST              4:37.43    4:40.79  
                  29.41     1:03.23 (33.82)     1:40.10 (36.87)     2:16.12 (36.02)
        2:56.97 (40.85)     3:37.70 (40.73)     4:10.09 (32.39)     4:40.79 (30.70)
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       13 SASA-ST              5:01.22    4:52.60  
                  30.30     1:06.30 (36.00)     1:44.37 (38.07)     2:21.33 (36.96)
        3:03.49 (42.16)     3:46.39 (42.90)     4:20.41 (34.02)     4:52.60 (32.19)
  3 Mills, Amy M              14 CATS-GU              4:52.82    4:59.29  
                  32.26     1:09.77 (37.51)     1:47.70 (37.93)     2:25.15 (37.45)
        3:09.75 (44.60)     3:54.88 (45.13)     4:27.84 (32.96)     4:59.29 (31.45)
  4 Beller, Presley A         15 HSC-ST               5:19.54    5:23.71  
                  34.01     1:13.11 (39.10)     1:55.08 (41.97)     2:36.59 (41.51)
        3:24.66 (48.07)     4:12.10 (47.44)     4:47.94 (35.84)     5:23.71 (35.77)
  5 Black, Remington T        13 SASA-ST                   NT    5:27.05  
                  36.26     1:18.61 (42.35)     2:01.25 (42.64)     2:41.62 (40.37)
        3:26.43 (44.81)     4:13.26 (46.83)     4:51.25 (37.99)     5:27.05 (35.80)
  6 Hale, Grace E             16 SASA-ST              5:28.58    5:31.71  
                  33.15     1:14.71 (41.56)     1:57.24 (42.53)     2:38.10 (40.86)
        3:27.28 (49.18)     4:17.78 (50.50)     4:55.38 (37.60)     5:31.71 (36.33)
  7 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  13 SASA-ST                   NT    5:44.81  
                  37.79     1:22.79 (45.00)     2:06.20 (43.41)     2:47.87 (41.67)
        3:38.11 (50.24)     4:27.33 (49.22)     5:07.13 (39.80)     5:44.81 (37.68)
  8 Robinson, Erin M          13 AAAA-ST              6:03.21    5:45.28  
                  36.98     1:22.25 (45.27)     2:07.29 (45.04)     2:52.08 (44.79)
        3:38.38 (46.30)     4:26.25 (47.87)     5:06.33 (40.08)     5:45.28 (38.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mueller, Beth M           12 HSC-ST               5:47.08    5:45.74  
                  39.08     1:24.40 (45.32)     2:05.78 (41.38)     2:45.23 (39.45)
        3:35.23 (50.00)     4:25.06 (49.83)     5:06.38 (41.32)     5:45.74 (39.36)
 10 Young, Jada C             14 SASA-ST              6:15.90    5:47.24  
                  35.40     1:15.61 (40.21)     1:58.40 (42.79)     2:41.21 (42.81)
        3:34.30 (53.09)     4:28.39 (54.09)     5:08.20 (39.81)     5:47.24 (39.04)
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Benjamin C         10 LIFE-ST              6:46.59    6:48.36  
                  36.52     1:18.30 (41.78)     2:01.17 (42.87)     2:43.44 (42.27)
        3:26.03 (42.59)     4:08.85 (42.82)     4:50.60 (41.75)     5:31.24 (40.64)
        6:10.71 (39.47)     6:48.36 (37.65)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Benjamin C         10 LIFE-ST              6:41.34    6:46.59  
                  36.06     1:16.89 (40.83)     1:58.41 (41.52)     2:40.73 (42.32)
        3:23.15 (42.42)     4:05.44 (42.29)     4:47.39 (41.95)     5:27.90 (40.51)
        6:09.37 (41.47)     6:46.59 (37.22)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, T-J T               10 CATS-GU                31.11      30.16  
  2 Suarez, Cruz L             8 CATS-GU                32.78      31.35  
  3 Smith, Benjamin C         10 LIFE-ST                32.85      32.40  
  4 Noel, Campbell M           9 LCA-ST                 32.39      33.01  
  5 Thomson, Logan D          10 LCA-ST                 37.23      34.35  
  6 Perucca, Hunter D          9 HSC-ST                 38.37      35.24  
  7 Lipsit, Brandon D         10 LIFE-ST                40.38      35.40  
  8 Mayer, Magnus V            9 SASA-ST                36.02      36.76  
  9 Spaulding, Colton T        9 LCA-ST                 38.31      36.96  
 10 Smith, Christopher J       9 LIFE-ST                37.28      37.29  
 11 Carlisle, Ardan B         10 PRGN-ST                37.13      37.66  
 12 Minderhout, Daniel H       9 LCA-ST                 39.64      38.29  
 13 Winterbottom, Calvin A     9 LCA-ST                 37.35      38.81  
 14 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST                 37.16      38.83  
 15 Snyder, Finn C             9 LCA-ST                 37.46      39.62  
 15 Flores, Hansen A           9 SASA-ST                40.71      39.62  
 17 Davis, Logan E            10 COTA-ST                   NT      42.10  
 18 Ross, Austin M             8 LCA-ST                 43.34      42.59  
 19 Snyder, Kjell M            9 LCA-ST                 42.89      43.57  
 20 Kim, ` D                  10 LIFE-ST                   NT      43.96  
 21 Ariercetin, Alp N          8 LIFE-ST                45.54      44.59  
 22 Haymore, James S           9 SASA-ST                   NT      46.05  
 23 Henderson, Ellis A         7 COTA-ST                49.74      46.06  
 24 Ford, Bryson C             9 HSC-ST                 44.25      46.14  
 25 Weisbruch, Patrick M       9 PRGN-ST                45.56      46.93  
 26 Stogner, Quentin J         8 COTA-ST                46.60      47.20  
 27 Dodson, Drew S             8 COTA-ST                47.08      48.03  
 28 Plakas, Aaron L            8 LCA-ST                 44.18      49.29  
 29 Stafford, Jack W          10 LCA-ST                 45.84      49.72  
 30 Gune, Omkar M              8 SASA-ST                47.51      52.26  
 31 Ham, Brian D               8 HSC-ST                 54.85      53.96  
 32 Schubert, Ryker A          8 COTA-ST                53.90      56.92  
 33 Singh, Archit              7 SASA-ST              1:01.01      59.91  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Croley, Evan M            10 SASA-ST                27.59      27.00  
  2 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST                30.87      31.61  
  3 Noel, Campbell M           9 LCA-ST                 32.04      32.04  
  4 Griffith, Aiden K         10 HSC-ST                 33.96      35.23  
  5 Fosbenner, Christian M    10 PRGN-ST                35.99      35.27  
  6 Summers, Sean J           10 LCA-ST                 39.94      38.32  
  7 Lee, Kevin H              10 LIFE-ST                39.07      40.43  
  8 Abraham, Stephen           7 LIFE-ST                47.34      45.01  
B - Final
  9 Pool, Wesleigh E           8 DRD-ST                 47.65      47.41  
 10 Stogner, Quentin J         8 COTA-ST                48.57      47.44  
 11 Schubert, Ryker A          8 COTA-ST                51.13      50.91  
 12 De Guzman, David           9 LIFE-ST              1:00.51      51.65  
 13 Lee, Kenneth H             9 LIFE-ST                49.56      52.37  
 14 Pool, Ethan J              7 DRD-ST                 54.60      54.30  
 15 Donmoyer, Eliot A          7 HSC-ST               1:03.25    1:04.47  
 -- Turnipseed, Enzo L         8 LIFE-ST                50.35         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Croley, Evan M            10 SASA-ST                27.03      27.59  
  2 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST                31.26      30.87  
  3 Noel, Campbell M           9 LCA-ST                 32.39      32.04  
  4 Griffith, Aiden K         10 HSC-ST                 33.32      33.96  
  5 Shapley, Ty A              9 LCA-ST                 42.76      34.90  
  6 Workman, Trent D          10 LCA-ST                 35.13      35.36  
  7 Thomson, Logan D          10 LCA-ST                 37.23      35.76  
  8 Jameson, Jack F           10 LCA-ST                 34.46      35.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fosbenner, Christian M    10 PRGN-ST                36.79      35.99  
 10 Mayer, Magnus V            9 SASA-ST                36.02      38.41  
 11 Lee, Kevin H              10 LIFE-ST                   NT      39.07  
 12 Summers, Sean J           10 LCA-ST                 39.29      39.94  
 13 Ariercetin, Alp N          8 LIFE-ST                45.54      43.23  
 14 Foohey, Logan M            8 COTA-ST                52.24      43.91  
 15 Ross, Austin M             8 LCA-ST                 43.34      44.03  
 16 Abraham, Stephen           7 LIFE-ST                   NT      47.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marshall, Vincent R        9 DRD-ST                 49.56      47.49  
 18 Pool, Wesleigh E           8 DRD-ST                 48.58      47.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stogner, Quentin J         8 COTA-ST                46.60      48.57  
 20 Jayamanne, Radeesh N      10 LCA-ST                 46.01      48.65  
 21 Rosprim, Hayes E           9 COTA-ST                48.06      48.69  
 22 Lee, Kenneth H             9 LIFE-ST                   NT      49.56  
 23 Turnipseed, Enzo L         8 LIFE-ST                   NT      50.35  
 24 Schubert, Ryker A          8 COTA-ST                53.90      51.13  
 25 Pool, Ethan J              7 DRD-ST                 56.94      54.60  
 26 Spilde, Anthony G          8 PRGN-ST                56.55      55.41  
 27 De Guzman, David           9 LIFE-ST                52.14    1:00.51  
 28 Donmoyer, Eliot A          7 HSC-ST               1:12.58    1:03.25  
 29 Turnipseed, Matteo L       8 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:04.83  
 30 Nelson, Wyatt L            6 FHD-ST               1:13.16    1:11.33  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suarez, Cruz L             8 CATS-GU              1:09.18    1:07.68  
                  32.29     1:07.68 (35.39)                                        
  2 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST              1:09.03    1:08.97  
                  34.18     1:08.97 (34.79)                                        
  3 Noel, Campbell M           9 LCA-ST               1:11.23    1:09.27  
                  32.71     1:09.27 (36.56)                                        
  4 Thomson, Logan D          10 LCA-ST               1:16.76    1:15.30  
                  34.84     1:15.30 (40.46)                                        
  5 Griffith, Aiden K         10 HSC-ST               1:21.58    1:21.84  
                  37.89     1:21.84 (43.95)                                        
  6 Mayer, Magnus V            9 SASA-ST              1:20.87    1:22.64  
                  39.33     1:22.64 (43.31)                                        
  7 Fosbenner, Christian M    10 PRGN-ST              1:22.67    1:23.47  
                  39.35     1:23.47 (44.12)                                        
  8 Summers, Sean J           10 LCA-ST               1:28.09    1:28.87  
                  41.15     1:28.87 (47.72)                                        
B - Final
  9 Efimov, Luke M             7 SASA-ST              1:29.61    1:32.17  
                  42.54     1:32.17 (49.63)                                        
 10 Henderson, Ellis A         7 COTA-ST              1:45.85    1:33.89  
                  44.24     1:33.89 (49.65)                                        
 11 Marshall, Vincent R        9 DRD-ST               1:44.85    1:40.07  
                  48.10     1:40.07 (51.97)                                        
 12 Foohey, Logan M            8 COTA-ST              1:43.32    1:49.05  
                  50.32     1:49.05 (58.73)                                        
 13 Weisbruch, Patrick M       9 PRGN-ST              1:47.19    1:49.48  
                  53.59     1:49.48 (55.89)                                        
 14 Stogner, Quentin J         8 COTA-ST              1:54.75    1:50.18  
                  52.23     1:50.18 (57.95)                                        
 15 Ford, Bryson C             9 HSC-ST               1:47.79    1:52.00  
                  50.75   1:52.00 (1:01.25)                                        
 -- Dodson, Drew S             8 COTA-ST              1:55.92         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST              1:09.85    1:09.03  
                  34.29     1:09.03 (34.74)                                        
  2 Suarez, Cruz L             8 CATS-GU              1:09.12    1:09.18  
                  32.96     1:09.18 (36.22)                                        
  3 Noel, Campbell M           9 LCA-ST               1:12.45    1:11.23  
                  33.85     1:11.23 (37.38)                                        
  4 Thomson, Logan D          10 LCA-ST               1:21.72    1:16.76  
                  35.19     1:16.76 (41.57)                                        
  5 Lipsit, Brandon D         10 LIFE-ST              1:16.70    1:19.92  
                  37.77     1:19.92 (42.15)                                        
  6 Mayer, Magnus V            9 SASA-ST              1:20.61    1:20.87  
                  38.06     1:20.87 (42.81)                                        
  7 Griffith, Aiden K         10 HSC-ST               1:21.01    1:21.58  
                  37.57     1:21.58 (44.01)                                        
  8 Fosbenner, Christian M    10 PRGN-ST              1:30.99    1:22.67  
                  39.17     1:22.67 (43.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Summers, Sean J           10 LCA-ST               1:30.00    1:28.09  
                  40.73     1:28.09 (47.36)                                        
 10 Cave, Jack W               9 CATS-GU              1:33.61    1:28.79  
                  42.71     1:28.79 (46.08)                                        
 11 Efimov, Luke M             7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:29.61  
                  41.12     1:29.61 (48.49)                                        
 12 Davis, Logan E            10 COTA-ST                   NT    1:35.05  
                  45.14     1:35.05 (49.91)                                        
 13 Foohey, Logan M            8 COTA-ST              1:51.59    1:43.32  
                1:43.26      1:43.32 (0.06)                                        
 14 Hendri, Dalan F            9 FHD-ST               1:33.96    1:44.82  
                  48.62     1:44.82 (56.20)                                        
 15 Marshall, Vincent R        9 DRD-ST               1:55.00    1:44.85  
                  50.03     1:44.85 (54.82)                                        
 16 Henderson, Ellis A         7 COTA-ST              1:46.90    1:45.85  
                  49.04     1:45.85 (56.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weisbruch, Patrick M       9 PRGN-ST              1:54.65    1:47.19  
                  52.07     1:47.19 (55.12)                                        
 18 Ford, Bryson C             9 HSC-ST               1:59.43    1:47.79  
                  47.60   1:47.79 (1:00.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stogner, Quentin J         8 COTA-ST                   NT    1:54.75  
                  53.49   1:54.75 (1:01.26)                                        
 20 Dodson, Drew S             8 COTA-ST              1:58.07    1:55.92  
                  51.42   1:55.92 (1:04.50)                                        
 21 Pool, Wesleigh E           8 DRD-ST               1:57.13    1:57.59  
                  53.77   1:57.59 (1:03.82)                                        
 22 Spilde, Anthony G          8 PRGN-ST              2:30.99    2:06.49  
                  56.57   2:06.49 (1:09.92)                                        
 23 Schubert, Ryker A          8 COTA-ST                   NT    2:07.32  
                1:00.10   2:07.32 (1:07.22)                                        
 24 Pool, Ethan J              7 DRD-ST               2:00.00    2:07.78  
                1:01.59   2:07.78 (1:06.19)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gray, T-J T               10 CATS-GU              2:13.94    2:15.88  
                  31.51     1:06.25 (34.74)     1:41.82 (35.57)     2:15.88 (34.06)
  2 Suarez, Cruz L             8 CATS-GU              2:29.32    2:26.48  
                  34.26     1:12.44 (38.18)     1:49.33 (36.89)     2:26.48 (37.15)
  3 Chan, Christopher K       10 SASA-ST              2:36.13    2:26.69  
                  34.10     1:11.93 (37.83)     1:50.51 (38.58)     2:26.69 (36.18)
  4 Noel, Campbell M           9 LCA-ST               2:32.66    2:28.13  
                  33.22     1:12.38 (39.16)     1:51.40 (39.02)     2:28.13 (36.73)
  5 Pollack, Jacob M          10 LIFE-ST              2:40.14    2:45.73  
                  36.74     1:20.01 (43.27)     2:04.52 (44.51)     2:45.73 (41.21)
  6 Stenberg, George F        10 HOT-ST               2:52.06    2:49.66  
                  38.27     1:20.36 (42.09)     2:06.05 (45.69)     2:49.66 (43.61)
  7 Jameson, Jack F           10 LCA-ST               2:59.45    2:51.65  
                  39.34     1:24.62 (45.28)     2:10.78 (46.16)     2:51.65 (40.87)
  8 Smith, Christopher J       9 LIFE-ST              2:52.96    2:51.76  
                  41.96     1:26.98 (45.02)     2:11.74 (44.76)     2:51.76 (40.02)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, T-J T               10 CATS-GU              2:16.37    2:13.94  
                  31.15     1:05.30 (34.15)     1:40.53 (35.23)     2:13.94 (33.41)
  2 Suarez, Cruz L             8 CATS-GU              2:27.16    2:29.32  
                  33.08     1:11.79 (38.71)     1:51.79 (40.00)     2:29.32 (37.53)
  3 Noel, Campbell M           9 LCA-ST               2:39.94    2:32.66  
                  34.42     1:14.59 (40.17)     1:54.03 (39.44)     2:32.66 (38.63)
  4 Chan, Christopher K       10 SASA-ST              2:34.87    2:36.13  
                  34.96     1:15.79 (40.83)     1:56.95 (41.16)     2:36.13 (39.18)
  5 Pollack, Jacob M          10 LIFE-ST              2:40.33    2:40.14  
                  36.01     1:17.70 (41.69)     2:00.70 (43.00)     2:40.14 (39.44)
  6 Stenberg, George F        10 HOT-ST               3:06.86    2:52.06  
                  40.19     1:21.69 (41.50)     2:09.77 (48.08)     2:52.06 (42.29)
  7 Smith, Christopher J       9 LIFE-ST              3:03.50    2:52.96  
                  39.57     1:24.63 (45.06)     2:11.59 (46.96)     2:52.96 (41.37)
  8 Jameson, Jack F           10 LCA-ST               2:58.00    2:59.45  
                  40.51     1:27.82 (47.31)     2:15.82 (48.00)     2:59.45 (43.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ariercetin, Alp N          8 LIFE-ST              3:35.72    3:27.79  
                  43.79     1:36.35 (52.56)     2:33.11 (56.76)     3:27.79 (54.68)
 10 Hendri, Dalan F            9 FHD-ST                    NT    3:29.31  
                  45.18     1:38.16 (52.98)   3:29.31 (1:51.15)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pollack, Jacob M          10 LIFE-ST                   NT   15:24.50  
                  40.08     1:27.58 (47.50)     2:15.22 (47.64)     3:04.83 (49.61)
      4:41.43 (1:36.60)     5:27.49 (46.06)     6:16.84 (49.35)     7:05.62 (48.78)
        7:54.73 (49.11)     8:40.95 (46.22)     9:25.88 (44.93)    10:12.95 (47.07)
       10:58.39 (45.44)    11:44.51 (46.12)    12:29.34 (44.83)    13:13.32 (43.98)
       13:56.49 (43.17)    14:40.01 (43.52)    15:24.50 (44.49)        15:24.50 ( )
 
Boys 10 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Cruz L             8 CATS-GU             22:49.77   22:19.18  
                  38.12     1:18.84 (40.72)     2:00.21 (41.37)     2:41.61 (41.40)
        3:23.53 (41.92)     4:03.77 (40.24)     4:46.08 (42.31)     5:24.84 (38.76)
        6:05.84 (41.00)     6:47.26 (41.42)     7:27.53 (40.27)     8:10.50 (42.97)
        8:51.89 (41.39)     9:33.13 (41.24)    10:14.49 (41.36)    10:57.05 (42.56)
       11:34.75 (37.70)    12:16.00 (41.25)    12:59.62 (43.62)    13:36.98 (37.36)
       14:19.19 (42.21)    14:59.91 (40.72)    15:41.37 (41.46)    16:21.67 (40.30)
       17:02.98 (41.31)    17:42.32 (39.34)    18:21.03 (38.71)    19:01.56 (40.53)
       19:42.73 (41.17)    20:20.99 (38.26)    20:59.70 (38.71)    21:40.70 (41.00)
       22:19.18 (38.48)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Croley, Evan M            10 SASA-ST                30.95      30.63  
  2 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST                34.76      34.48  
  3 Thomson, Logan D          10 LCA-ST                 38.53      39.04  
  4 Perucca, Hunter D          9 HSC-ST                 38.93      39.05  
  5 Griffith, Aiden K         10 HSC-ST                 41.32      39.13  
  6 Stenberg, George F        10 HOT-ST                 40.11      41.31  
  7 Workman, Trent D          10 LCA-ST                 41.47      41.78  
  8 Jameson, Jack F           10 LCA-ST                 43.41      42.00  
B - Final
  9 Winterbottom, Calvin A     9 LCA-ST                 46.49      45.17  
 10 Ross, Austin M             8 LCA-ST                 48.17      46.35  
 11 Holzman, Slade D          10 HSC-ST                 48.82      48.40  
 12 Minderhout, Daniel H       9 LCA-ST                 50.09      49.80  
 13 Kim, ` D                  10 LIFE-ST                52.34      51.51  
 14 Jayamanne, Radeesh N      10 LCA-ST                 55.83      53.39  
 15 Pool, Wesleigh E           8 DRD-ST                 52.75      53.47  
 -- Spilde, Anthony G          8 PRGN-ST                55.10         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            10 SASA-ST                30.91      31.38  
  2 Gray, T-J T               10 CATS-GU                39.54      33.15  
  3 Chan, Christopher K       10 SASA-ST                36.81      36.99  
  4 Suarez, Cruz L             8 CATS-GU                41.31      39.15  
  5 Noel, Campbell M           9 LCA-ST                 39.58      39.49  
  6 Thomson, Logan D          10 LCA-ST                 39.36      40.52  
  7 Mayer, Magnus V            9 SASA-ST                42.02      42.65  
  8 Flores, Hansen A           9 SASA-ST                44.76      43.34  
  9 Fosbenner, Christian M    10 PRGN-ST                44.18      43.53  
 10 Carlisle, Ardan B         10 PRGN-ST                49.22      44.72  
 11 Lipsit, Brandon D         10 LIFE-ST                44.48      45.83  
 12 Smith, Christopher J       9 LIFE-ST                45.03      46.04  
 13 Henderson, Ellis A         7 COTA-ST                55.40      46.86  
 14 Efimov, Luke M             7 SASA-ST                48.91      47.59  
 15 Cave, Jack W               9 CATS-GU                49.42      47.86  
 16 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST                 44.75      48.95  
 17 Davis, Logan E            10 COTA-ST                   NT      49.54  
 18 Ross, Austin M             8 LCA-ST                    NT      49.82  
 19 Snyder, Kjell M            9 LCA-ST                 53.86      52.09  
 20 Snyder, Finn C             9 LCA-ST                 55.61      53.00  
 21 Stafford, Jack W          10 LCA-ST                    NT      53.99  
 22 Ham, Brian D               8 HSC-ST                 56.98      55.48  
 23 Ford, Bryson C             9 HSC-ST               1:00.99      55.78  
 24 Weisbruch, Patrick M       9 PRGN-ST                   NT      57.62  
 25 Haymore, James S           9 SASA-ST                   NT      59.21  
 26 Schubert, Ryker A          8 COTA-ST              1:12.91      59.95  
 27 Dodson, Drew S             8 COTA-ST                   NT    1:01.11  
 28 Stogner, Quentin J         8 COTA-ST                57.80    1:04.60  
 29 Singh, Archit              7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:06.00  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Croley, Evan M            10 SASA-ST                30.91      30.95  
  2 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST                34.98      34.76  
  3 Thomson, Logan D          10 LCA-ST                 39.36      38.53  
                  38.40        38.53 (0.13)                                        
  4 Perucca, Hunter D          9 HSC-ST                 44.02      38.93  
  5 Stenberg, George F        10 HOT-ST                 44.67      40.11  
  6 Griffith, Aiden K         10 HSC-ST                 40.97      41.32  
  7 Workman, Trent D          10 LCA-ST                 40.26      41.47  
                  41.34        41.47 (0.13)                                        
  8 Jameson, Jack F           10 LCA-ST                 44.32      43.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hendri, Dalan F            9 FHD-ST                 48.18      46.31  
 10 Winterbottom, Calvin A     9 LCA-ST                 44.80      46.49  
 11 Ross, Austin M             8 LCA-ST                    NT      48.17  
 12 Holzman, Slade D          10 HSC-ST                 48.91      48.82  
 13 Davis, Logan E            10 COTA-ST                   NT      48.86  
 14 Minderhout, Daniel H       9 LCA-ST                 57.51      50.09  
 15 Kim, ` D                  10 LIFE-ST                   NT      52.34  
 16 Pool, Wesleigh E           8 DRD-ST                 52.22      52.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Kevin H              10 LIFE-ST                   NT      54.23  
 18 Spilde, Anthony G          8 PRGN-ST              1:15.99      55.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jayamanne, Radeesh N      10 LCA-ST                 53.62      55.83  
 20 Foohey, Logan M            8 COTA-ST                57.74      56.76  
 21 Marshall, Vincent R        9 DRD-ST                 56.00      57.55  
 22 Lee, Kenneth H             9 LIFE-ST                   NT      58.98  
 23 Rosprim, Hayes E           9 COTA-ST                57.07      59.79  
 24 Stogner, Quentin J         8 COTA-ST                57.80    1:03.01  
 25 Pool, Ethan J              7 DRD-ST                 58.18    1:03.59  
 26 Clanton, David W          10 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:07.20  
 27 Schubert, Ryker A          8 COTA-ST              1:12.91    1:08.05  
 28 Nelson, Wyatt L            6 FHD-ST                    NT    1:30.37  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Croley, Evan M            10 SASA-ST              1:08.37    1:06.09  
                  32.30     1:06.09 (33.79)                                        
  2 Gray, T-J T               10 CATS-GU              1:13.51    1:12.59  
                  35.54     1:12.59 (37.05)                                        
  3 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST              1:13.68    1:14.93  
                  36.99     1:14.93 (37.94)                                        
  4 Noel, Campbell M           9 LCA-ST               1:19.54    1:20.26  
                  38.20     1:20.26 (42.06)                                        
  5 Suarez, Cruz L             8 CATS-GU              1:24.22    1:23.29  
                  40.58     1:23.29 (42.71)                                        
  6 Griffith, Aiden K         10 HSC-ST               1:24.20    1:29.36  
                  43.43     1:29.36 (45.93)                                        
  7 Fosbenner, Christian M    10 PRGN-ST              1:34.37    1:29.61  
                  44.80     1:29.61 (44.81)                                        
 -- Pool, Wesleigh E           8 DRD-ST               1:52.12         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Pool, Ethan J              7 DRD-ST               2:13.07    2:18.61  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Croley, Evan M            10 SASA-ST              1:06.12    1:08.37  
                  33.38     1:08.37 (34.99)                                        
  2 Gray, T-J T               10 CATS-GU              1:16.77    1:13.51  
                  35.84     1:13.51 (37.67)                                        
  3 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST              1:16.09    1:13.68  
                  36.25     1:13.68 (37.43)                                        
  4 Noel, Campbell M           9 LCA-ST               1:23.47    1:19.54  
                  39.01     1:19.54 (40.53)                                        
  5 Griffith, Aiden K         10 HSC-ST               1:25.26    1:24.20  
                  41.68     1:24.20 (42.52)                                        
  6 Suarez, Cruz L             8 CATS-GU              1:32.53    1:24.22  
                  41.28     1:24.22 (42.94)                                        
  7 Thomson, Logan D          10 LCA-ST               1:28.48    1:29.86  
                1:39.13         1:29.86 ( )                                        
  8 Fosbenner, Christian M    10 PRGN-ST              1:34.03    1:34.37  
                1:34.21      1:34.37 (0.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shapley, Ty A              9 LCA-ST                    NT    1:39.67  
                  50.04     1:39.67 (49.63)                                        
 10 Pool, Wesleigh E           8 DRD-ST               2:04.34    1:52.12  
                  54.93     1:52.12 (57.19)                                        
 11 Pool, Ethan J              7 DRD-ST               2:10.00    2:13.07  
                1:01.56   2:13.07 (1:11.51)                                        
 -- Smith, Benjamin C         10 LIFE-ST              1:31.22         DQ  
                  46.17          DQ (49.06)                                        
 -- Efimov, Luke M             7 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  49.50          DQ (53.76)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Christopher K       10 SASA-ST                39.39      38.87  
  2 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST                44.17      43.29  
  3 Griffith, Aiden K         10 HSC-ST                 46.11      46.06  
  4 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST                 46.99      46.79  
  5 Fosbenner, Christian M    10 PRGN-ST                48.25      48.35  
  6 Summers, Sean J           10 LCA-ST                 52.90      52.95  
 -- De Guzman, David           9 LIFE-ST              1:02.05         DQ  
 -- Abraham, Stephen           7 LIFE-ST              1:04.13         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Pool, Wesleigh E           8 DRD-ST               1:12.57    1:17.53  
 10 Stogner, Quentin J         8 COTA-ST              1:18.14    1:25.03  
 -- Turnipseed, Matteo L       8 LIFE-ST              1:24.20         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            10 SASA-ST                37.66      37.52  
  2 Smith, Benjamin C         10 LIFE-ST                45.31      46.38  
  3 Suarez, Cruz L             8 CATS-GU                49.04      46.76  
  4 Noel, Campbell M           9 LCA-ST                 46.64      49.32  
  5 Perucca, Hunter D          9 HSC-ST                 56.35      49.94  
  6 Pollack, Jacob M          10 LIFE-ST                50.17      49.95  
  7 Lipsit, Brandon D         10 LIFE-ST                49.35      50.68  
  8 Winterbottom, Calvin A     9 LCA-ST                 48.27      51.05  
  9 Carlisle, Ardan B         10 PRGN-ST                50.34      51.77  
 10 Cave, Jack W               9 CATS-GU                58.01      53.21  
 11 Spaulding, Colton T        9 LCA-ST                 52.59      53.44  
 12 Flores, Hansen A           9 SASA-ST                52.23      54.67  
 13 Smith, Christopher J       9 LIFE-ST                54.88      56.02  
 14 Henderson, Ellis A         7 COTA-ST                57.73      56.25  
 15 Minderhout, Daniel H       9 LCA-ST                 53.48      56.52  
 16 Ford, Bryson C             9 HSC-ST                 54.69      57.03  
 17 Davis, Logan E            10 COTA-ST                   NT      57.13  
 18 Stafford, Jack W          10 LCA-ST                    NT    1:01.87  
 19 Kim, ` D                  10 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:05.11  
 20 Abraham, Stephen           7 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:07.52  
 21 Ariercetin, Alp N          8 LIFE-ST              1:11.07    1:08.29  
 22 Plakas, Aaron L            8 LCA-ST               1:06.15    1:09.73  
 23 Haymore, James S           9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:09.76  
 24 Gune, Omkar M              8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:11.52  
 25 Ross, Austin M             8 LCA-ST                    NT    1:12.74  
 26 Ham, Brian D               8 HSC-ST               1:25.07    1:31.13  
 -- Snyder, Kjell M            9 LCA-ST                 46.60         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Christopher K       10 SASA-ST                39.62      39.39  
  2 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST                43.21      44.17  
  3 Griffith, Aiden K         10 HSC-ST                 43.53      46.11  
  4 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST                 45.32      46.99  
  5 Shapley, Ty A              9 LCA-ST                 54.70      48.21  
  6 Fosbenner, Christian M    10 PRGN-ST                48.73      48.25  
  7 Jameson, Jack F           10 LCA-ST                 48.01      51.47  
  8 Summers, Sean J           10 LCA-ST                 50.97      52.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mayer, Magnus V            9 SASA-ST                   NT      53.73  
 10 Jayamanne, Radeesh N      10 LCA-ST               1:00.83      59.73  
 11 De Guzman, David           9 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:02.05  
 12 Abraham, Stephen           7 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:04.13  
 13 Marshall, Vincent R        9 DRD-ST               1:00.00    1:07.15  
 14 Foohey, Logan M            8 COTA-ST              1:15.49    1:08.28  
 15 Rosprim, Hayes E           9 COTA-ST              1:07.39    1:09.13  
 16 Pool, Wesleigh E           8 DRD-ST               1:26.85    1:12.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ariercetin, Alp N          8 LIFE-ST              1:11.07    1:15.51  
 18 Stogner, Quentin J         8 COTA-ST              1:17.91    1:18.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nelson, Wyatt L            6 FHD-ST                    NT    1:19.72  
 20 Turnipseed, Matteo L       8 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:24.20  
 -- Donmoyer, Eliot A          7 HSC-ST               1:46.16         DQ  
 -- Pool, Ethan J              7 DRD-ST               1:30.00         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Christopher K       10 SASA-ST              1:28.11    1:25.59  
                  42.55     1:25.59 (43.04)                                        
  2 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST               1:41.97    1:40.28  
                  48.64     1:40.28 (51.64)                                        
  3 Griffith, Aiden K         10 HSC-ST               1:42.42    1:43.30  
                  47.87     1:43.30 (55.43)                                        
  4 Workman, Trent D          10 LCA-ST               1:46.18    1:44.40  
                  49.36     1:44.40 (55.04)                                        
  5 Fosbenner, Christian M    10 PRGN-ST              1:46.83    1:45.38  
                  50.09     1:45.38 (55.29)                                        
  6 Perucca, Hunter D          9 HSC-ST               1:50.53    1:49.16  
                  50.79     1:49.16 (58.37)                                        
  7 Summers, Sean J           10 LCA-ST               1:52.82    1:49.71  
                  52.80     1:49.71 (56.91)                                        
  8 Holzman, Slade D          10 HSC-ST               1:53.21    1:54.67  
                  53.98   1:54.67 (1:00.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Henderson, Ellis A         7 COTA-ST              2:01.39    1:53.75  
                  54.60     1:53.75 (59.15)                                        
 10 Jayamanne, Radeesh N      10 LCA-ST               2:07.86    2:04.95  
                1:01.42   2:04.95 (1:03.53)                                        
 11 Dodson, Drew S             8 COTA-ST              2:39.89    2:39.69  
 12 Pool, Wesleigh E           8 DRD-ST               2:27.67    2:39.70  
                1:12.73   2:39.70 (1:26.97)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Christopher K       10 SASA-ST              1:27.22    1:28.11  
                  42.79     1:28.11 (45.32)                                        
  2 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST               1:40.35    1:41.97  
                  50.61     1:41.97 (51.36)                                        
  3 Griffith, Aiden K         10 HSC-ST               1:40.92    1:42.42  
                  46.75     1:42.42 (55.67)                                        
  4 Workman, Trent D          10 LCA-ST               1:43.00    1:46.18  
                  49.27     1:46.18 (56.91)                                        
  5 Fosbenner, Christian M    10 PRGN-ST              1:47.72    1:46.83  
                  50.79     1:46.83 (56.04)                                        
  6 Perucca, Hunter D          9 HSC-ST               1:55.99    1:50.53  
                  53.02     1:50.53 (57.51)                                        
  7 Spaulding, Colton T        9 LCA-ST                    NT    1:51.32  
                  53.45     1:51.32 (57.87)                                        
  8 Cave, Jack W               9 CATS-GU              2:02.24    1:51.38  
                  54.79     1:51.38 (56.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Summers, Sean J           10 LCA-ST               1:51.75    1:52.82  
                  54.46     1:52.82 (58.36)                                        
 10 Holzman, Slade D          10 HSC-ST               1:52.57    1:53.21  
                  53.90     1:53.21 (59.31)                                        
 11 Henderson, Ellis A         7 COTA-ST                   NT    2:01.39  
                2:01.04      2:01.39 (0.35)                                        
 12 Jayamanne, Radeesh N      10 LCA-ST               2:03.29    2:07.86  
                1:02.02   2:07.86 (1:05.84)                                        
 13 Pool, Wesleigh E           8 DRD-ST               2:55.00    2:27.67  
                1:12.04   2:27.67 (1:15.63)                                        
 14 Dodson, Drew S             8 COTA-ST                   NT    2:39.89  
 -- Pool, Ethan J              7 DRD-ST               3:00.00         DQ  
                1:11.32        DQ (1:17.38)                                        
 -- Ford, Bryson C             9 HSC-ST               2:21.93         DQ  
                  57.12        DQ (1:12.36)                                        
 -- Davis, Logan E            10 COTA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  56.20        DQ (1:13.28)                                        
 -- Minderhout, Daniel H       9 LCA-ST               2:01.49         DQ  
                  58.27        DQ (1:05.97)                                        
 -- Clanton, David W          10 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, T-J T               10 CATS-GU                33.62      31.49  
  2 Chan, Christopher K       10 SASA-ST                35.27      35.03  
  3 Suarez, Cruz L             8 CATS-GU                39.65      37.18  
  4 Noel, Campbell M           9 LCA-ST                 40.70      39.00  
  5 Smith, Benjamin C         10 LIFE-ST                40.02      39.49  
  6 Pollack, Jacob M          10 LIFE-ST                44.20      41.93  
  7 Thomson, Logan D          10 LCA-ST                    NT      41.95  
  8 Perucca, Hunter D          9 HSC-ST                 48.18      43.53  
  9 Snyder, Finn C             9 LCA-ST                 44.01      43.79  
 10 Smith, Christopher J       9 LIFE-ST                49.32      46.10  
 11 Mayer, Magnus V            9 SASA-ST                   NT      47.77  
 12 Fosbenner, Christian M    10 PRGN-ST                46.77      49.02  
 13 Minderhout, Daniel H       9 LCA-ST                 52.87      49.34  
 14 Spaulding, Colton T        9 LCA-ST               1:01.50      53.46  
 15 Davis, Logan E            10 COTA-ST                   NT      55.22  
 16 Ford, Bryson C             9 HSC-ST                 57.95      59.56  
 17 Ariercetin, Alp N          8 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:03.92  
 18 Henderson, Ellis A         7 COTA-ST                   NT    1:04.20  
 19 Haymore, James S           9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:07.78  
 20 Ham, Brian D               8 HSC-ST               1:22.22    1:16.07  
 21 Dodson, Drew S             8 COTA-ST                   NT    1:17.21  
 -- Lipsit, Brandon D         10 LIFE-ST                52.34         DQ  
 -- Plakas, Aaron L            8 LCA-ST               1:03.12         DQ  
 -- Abraham, Stephen           7 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Winterbottom, Calvin A     9 LCA-ST                 46.07         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Croley, Evan M            10 SASA-ST                30.20      29.81  
  2 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST                37.43      37.04  
  3 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST                 43.51      43.15  
  4 Winterbottom, Calvin A     9 LCA-ST                 47.43      47.55  
  5 Jayamanne, Radeesh N      10 LCA-ST                 53.99      54.12  
  6 Stogner, Quentin J         8 COTA-ST              1:05.51    1:06.31  
  7 Dodson, Drew S             8 COTA-ST              1:10.60    1:09.76  
  8 Rosprim, Hayes E           9 COTA-ST              1:27.20    1:24.91  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Croley, Evan M            10 SASA-ST                30.43      30.20  
  2 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST                36.99      37.43  
  3 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST                 42.87      43.51  
  4 Winterbottom, Calvin A     9 LCA-ST                 46.07      47.43  
  5 Jayamanne, Radeesh N      10 LCA-ST               1:04.41      53.99  
  6 Stogner, Quentin J         8 COTA-ST              1:37.38    1:05.51  
  7 Dodson, Drew S             8 COTA-ST                   NT    1:10.60  
  8 Rosprim, Hayes E           9 COTA-ST                   NT    1:27.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- De Guzman, David           9 LIFE-ST                   NT        XDQ  
 -- Weisbruch, Patrick M       9 PRGN-ST              1:06.88         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gray, T-J T               10 CATS-GU              1:11.11    1:11.70  
                  33.62     1:11.70 (38.08)                                        
  2 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST               1:39.02    1:36.37  
                  46.18     1:36.37 (50.19)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, T-J T               10 CATS-GU              1:12.01    1:11.11  
                  33.29     1:11.11 (37.82)                                        
  2 Smith, Benjamin C         10 LIFE-ST              1:31.49    1:35.84  
                  43.63     1:35.84 (52.21)                                        
  3 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST               1:35.82    1:39.02  
                  47.72     1:39.02 (51.30)                                        
  4 Pollack, Jacob M          10 LIFE-ST              1:37.16    1:45.90  
                  48.44     1:45.90 (57.46)                                        
  5 Smith, Christopher J       9 LIFE-ST              1:43.89    1:48.37  
                  50.96     1:48.37 (57.41)                                        
  6 Ariercetin, Alp N          8 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:20.29  
                1:02.44   2:20.29 (1:17.85)                                        
 -- Suarez, Cruz L             8 CATS-GU              1:47.10         DQ  
                  39.28          DQ (42.11)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Croley, Evan M            10 SASA-ST              1:06.67    1:07.92  
                  31.44     1:07.92 (36.48)                                        
  2 Chan, Christopher K       10 SASA-ST              1:20.30    1:17.15  
                  36.83     1:17.15 (40.32)                                        
  3 Suarez, Cruz L             8 CATS-GU              1:20.37    1:23.73  
                  38.53     1:23.73 (45.20)                                        
  4 Noel, Campbell M           9 LCA-ST               1:27.14    1:25.58  
                  40.28     1:25.58 (45.30)                                        
  5 Thomson, Logan D          10 LCA-ST               1:27.75    1:26.82  
                  39.36     1:26.82 (47.46)                                        
  6 Stenberg, George F        10 HOT-ST               1:27.82    1:30.41  
                  40.87     1:30.41 (49.54)                                        
  7 Jameson, Jack F           10 LCA-ST               1:32.22    1:31.89  
                  42.43     1:31.89 (49.46)                                        
  8 Workman, Trent D          10 LCA-ST               1:32.76    1:33.53  
                  43.45     1:33.53 (50.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST               1:35.75    1:30.83  
                  45.61     1:30.83 (45.22)                                        
 10 Fosbenner, Christian M    10 PRGN-ST              1:35.11    1:32.64  
                  44.07     1:32.64 (48.57)                                        
 11 Perucca, Hunter D          9 HSC-ST               1:35.07    1:32.70  
                  43.82     1:32.70 (48.88)                                        
 12 Pollack, Jacob M          10 LIFE-ST              1:35.70    1:36.55  
                  45.65     1:36.55 (50.90)                                        
 13 Winterbottom, Calvin A     9 LCA-ST               1:39.73    1:37.74  
                  47.56     1:37.74 (50.18)                                        
 14 Holzman, Slade D          10 HSC-ST               1:46.21    1:45.94  
                  48.41     1:45.94 (57.53)                                        
 15 Summers, Sean J           10 LCA-ST               1:41.17    1:46.36  
                  55.52     1:46.36 (50.84)                                        
 16 Minderhout, Daniel H       9 LCA-ST               1:49.88    1:56.72  
                  53.72   1:56.72 (1:03.00)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Croley, Evan M            10 SASA-ST              1:08.70    1:06.67  
                  31.95     1:06.67 (34.72)                                        
  2 Chan, Christopher K       10 SASA-ST              1:18.42    1:20.30  
                  39.37     1:20.30 (40.93)                                        
  3 Suarez, Cruz L             8 CATS-GU              1:24.88    1:20.37  
                  37.60     1:20.37 (42.77)                                        
  4 Noel, Campbell M           9 LCA-ST               1:29.48    1:27.14  
                  39.60     1:27.14 (47.54)                                        
  5 Thomson, Logan D          10 LCA-ST               1:35.02    1:27.75  
                  40.72     1:27.75 (47.03)                                        
  6 Stenberg, George F        10 HOT-ST               1:37.85    1:27.82  
                  42.63     1:27.82 (45.19)                                        
  7 Jameson, Jack F           10 LCA-ST               1:36.35    1:32.22  
                  43.59     1:32.22 (48.63)                                        
  8 Workman, Trent D          10 LCA-ST               1:34.93    1:32.76  
                  44.37     1:32.76 (48.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perucca, Hunter D          9 HSC-ST               1:58.99    1:35.07  
                  43.73     1:35.07 (51.34)                                        
 10 Fosbenner, Christian M    10 PRGN-ST              1:36.08    1:35.11  
                  44.78     1:35.11 (50.33)                                        
 11 Pollack, Jacob M          10 LIFE-ST              1:33.74    1:35.70  
                  47.25     1:35.70 (48.45)                                        
 12 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST               1:39.48    1:35.75  
                  47.18     1:35.75 (48.57)                                        
 13 Spaulding, Colton T        9 LCA-ST                    NT    1:39.54  
                  48.61     1:39.54 (50.93)                                        
 14 Winterbottom, Calvin A     9 LCA-ST               1:38.56    1:39.73  
                  45.97     1:39.73 (53.76)                                        
 15 Summers, Sean J           10 LCA-ST               1:43.26    1:41.17  
 16 Holzman, Slade D          10 HSC-ST               1:47.44    1:46.21  
                  50.23     1:46.21 (55.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Minderhout, Daniel H       9 LCA-ST               1:57.45    1:49.88  
                  50.38     1:49.88 (59.50)                                        
 18 Kim, ` D                  10 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:58.30  
                  55.27   1:58.30 (1:03.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ariercetin, Alp N          8 LIFE-ST              2:02.19    2:04.33  
                1:02.15   2:04.33 (1:02.18)                                        
 -- Ford, Bryson C             9 HSC-ST               2:10.99         DQ  
                  59.64        DQ (1:04.32)                                        
 -- Henderson, Ellis A         7 COTA-ST              1:55.44         DQ  
                  57.35          DQ (58.96)                                        
 -- Clanton, David W          10 LIFE-ST              2:22.87         DQ  
                1:07.90        DQ (1:20.55)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Christopher K       10 SASA-ST              2:48.06    2:42.10  
                  36.84     1:19.43 (42.59)     2:06.65 (47.22)     2:42.10 (35.45)
  2 Noel, Campbell M           9 LCA-ST               2:59.90    2:53.98  
                  38.75     1:22.13 (43.38)     2:17.10 (54.97)     2:53.98 (36.88)
  3 Suarez, Cruz L             8 CATS-GU              2:47.47    2:55.03  
                1:27.55                             2:17.65 ( )     2:55.03 (37.38)
  4 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST               3:23.74    3:21.77  
                  47.06     1:41.25 (54.19)     2:35.55 (54.30)     3:21.77 (46.22)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suarez, Cruz L             8 CATS-GU              3:35.28    2:47.47  
                  36.69     1:21.02 (44.33)     2:12.90 (51.88)     2:47.47 (34.57)
  2 Chan, Christopher K       10 SASA-ST                   NT    2:48.06  
                  37.41     1:21.63 (44.22)     2:10.88 (49.25)     2:48.06 (37.18)
  3 Noel, Campbell M           9 LCA-ST               3:11.65    2:59.90  
                  41.02     1:24.49 (43.47)     2:21.90 (57.41)     2:59.90 (38.00)
  4 Smith, Benjamin C         10 LIFE-ST                   NT    3:10.67  
                  45.70     1:34.65 (48.95)     2:33.46 (58.81)     3:10.67 (37.21)
  5 Jameson, Jack F           10 LCA-ST               3:14.39    3:18.42  
                1:37.38     2:35.94 (58.56)     3:20.17 (44.23)         3:18.42 ( )
  6 Pollack, Jacob M          10 LIFE-ST              3:13.85    3:20.59  
                  47.78     1:41.90 (54.12)     2:38.68 (56.78)     3:20.59 (41.91)
  7 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST               3:19.11    3:23.74  
                  45.55     1:40.34 (54.79)     2:34.83 (54.49)     3:23.74 (48.91)
  8 Smith, Christopher J       9 LIFE-ST                   NT    3:25.22  
                  49.75     1:40.50 (50.75)   2:43.40 (1:02.90)     3:25.22 (41.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Thomson, Logan D          10 LCA-ST                    NT         DQ  
                  41.89     1:28.35 (46.46)     2:27.18 (58.83)          DQ (42.61)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:19.21    2:15.89  
     1) Jameson, Jack F 10              2) Workman, Trent D 10            
     3) Thomson, Logan D 10             4) Noel, Campbell M 9             
                  34.63     1:10.83 (36.20)     1:43.94 (33.11)     2:15.89 (31.95)
  2 Life Time Swim Team - Central-ST  'A'             2:26.97    2:16.43  
     1) Pollack, Jacob M 10             2) Smith, Christopher J 9         
     3) Lipsit, Brandon D 10            4) Smith, Benjamin C 10           
                  35.55     1:12.19 (36.64)     1:43.66 (31.47)     2:16.43 (32.77)
  3 Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'B'                       2:43.70    2:42.81  
     1) Summers, Sean J 10              2) Shapley, Ty A 9                
     3) Ross, Austin M 8                4) Jayamanne, Radeesh N 10        
                  40.56   2:42.81 (2:02.25)                                        
  4 Capital of Texas Aquatics-ST  'A'                 3:20.30    3:29.16  
     1) Schubert, Ryker A 8             2) Stogner, Quentin J 8           
     3) Foohey, Logan M 8               4) Rosprim, Hayes E 9             
                  55.57     1:42.19 (46.62)     2:34.50 (52.31)     3:29.16 (54.66)
 -- Paragon Training-ST  'A'                          2:56.03         DQ  
     1) Spilde, Anthony G 8             2) Fosbenner, Christian M 10      
     3) Weisbruch, Patrick M 9          4) Carlisle, Ardan B 10           
                1:25.59     2:12.63 (47.04)     2:48.28 (35.65)           DQ (0.06)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hays Swim Club-ST  'A'                            2:51.76    2:44.65  
     1) Perucca, Hunter D 9             2) Griffith, Aiden K 10           
     3) Brown, Coleman T 9              4) Holzman, Slade D 10            
                  40.74     1:25.45 (44.71)     2:08.60 (43.15)     2:44.65 (36.05)
  2 Life Time Swim Team - Central-ST  'A'             2:57.17    2:51.48  
     1) Smith, Christopher J 9          2) Smith, Benjamin C 10           
     3) Pollack, Jacob M 10             4) Lipsit, Brandon D 10           
                  43.77     1:37.62 (53.85)     2:19.79 (42.17)     2:51.48 (31.69)
  3 Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'B'                       3:10.30    3:04.86  
     1) Spaulding, Colton T 9           2) Summers, Sean J 10             
     3) Winterbottom, Calvin A 9        4) Minderhout, Daniel H 9         
                  46.84     1:38.15 (51.31)     2:24.79 (46.64)     3:04.86 (40.07)
  4 Capital of Texas Aquatics-ST  'A'                 3:30.99    4:00.60  
     1) Foohey, Logan M 8               2) Henderson, Ellis A 7           
     3) Dodson, Drew S 8                4) Rosprim, Hayes E 9             
                1:06.44     1:59.58 (53.14)   4:00.60 (2:01.02)                    
 -- Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:40.63         DQ  
     1) Thomson, Logan D 10             2) Workman, Trent D 10            
     3) Jameson, Jack F 10              4) Noel, Campbell M 9             
                  39.50     1:25.98 (46.48)     2:06.57 (40.59)          DQ (18.21)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST                25.11      25.14  
  2 Merriman, Ben K           12 HSC-ST                 28.47      28.00  
  3 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       11 SASA-ST                   NT      29.34  
  4 Blackiston, Drew C        12 CATS-GU                35.60      29.42  
  5 Chalmers, Colton J        12 HSC-ST                 28.75      29.73  
  6 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST                 30.88      29.77  
  7 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST                29.22      29.91  
  8 Stratton, Alden R         12 LIFE-ST                30.84      29.92  
  9 Spaulding, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST                 30.58      30.61  
 10 Fleck, Kade T             11 LCA-ST                    NT      30.82  
 11 Lain, Max J               11 COTA-ST                30.20      30.88  
 12 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST                30.94      31.18  
 13 Autry, Noah B             11 UN-ST                  31.76      32.41  
 14 Turner, William T         11 LIFE-ST                39.06      32.58  
 15 Henderson, Evan P         11 COTA-ST                31.74      32.78  
 16 Orgeldinger, Sam F        11 LCA-ST                 33.37      32.90  
 17 Bried, Walker A           11 LCA-ST                 32.57      33.04  
 18 Cirkiel, Noah E           12 COTA-ST                34.11      33.38  
 19 Sewell, Peyton G          11 CATS-GU                31.24      35.11  
 20 Quilloy, Matthew B        11 LIFE-ST                38.45      36.77  
 21 Vick, Ethan C             11 SASA-ST                41.46      38.56  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foote, Connor M           12 SASA-ST                25.64      25.49  
  2 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST                25.74      25.67  
  3 Lear, James S             12 HSC-ST                 29.08      28.90  
  4 Bishop, Danny D           11 LCA-ST                 29.76      29.38  
  5 Stratton, Alden R         12 LIFE-ST                30.57      29.92  
  6 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    12 LIFE-ST                32.88      31.75  
  7 Haecker, Mason L          12 SASA-ST                35.58      35.40  
  8 Lear, Noah D              11 HSC-ST                 35.13      35.50  
B - Final
  9 Blackington, Elijah A     11 UN-ST                  35.77      35.09  
 10 Shearin, Zach D           11 DRD-ST                 39.05      37.32  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foote, Connor M           12 SASA-ST                25.72      25.64  
  2 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST                26.18      25.74  
  3 Lear, James S             12 HSC-ST                 29.99      29.08  
  4 Bishop, Danny D           11 LCA-ST                 28.94      29.76  
  5 Stratton, Alden R         12 LIFE-ST                30.84      30.57  
  6 Fleck, Kade T             11 LCA-ST                    NT      30.72  
  7 Turner, William T         11 LIFE-ST                39.06      30.90  
  8 Spaulding, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST                 30.58      31.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Galan, Angel G            11 LIFE-ST                34.44      32.35  
 10 Cirkiel, Noah E           12 COTA-ST                34.11      32.54  
 11 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    12 LIFE-ST                32.41      32.88  
 12 Lear, Noah D              11 HSC-ST                 34.99      35.13  
 13 Haecker, Mason L          12 SASA-ST                34.90      35.58  
 14 Blackington, Elijah A     11 UN-ST                  37.30      35.77  
 15 Proft, Stephen T          11 LCA-ST                 39.35      36.22  
 16 Quilloy, Matthew B        11 LIFE-ST                38.45      38.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shearin, Zach D           11 DRD-ST                 39.73      39.05  
 18 Prugh, Enzo A             11 LIFE-ST                42.47      44.81  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foote, Connor M           12 SASA-ST                56.02      56.08  
                  26.72       56.08 (29.36)                                        
  2 Blackiston, Drew C        12 CATS-GU              1:03.86    1:00.69  
                  30.09     1:00.69 (30.60)                                        
  3 Merriman, Ben K           12 HSC-ST               1:03.47    1:03.07  
                  30.50     1:03.07 (32.57)                                        
  4 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST              1:05.27    1:04.95  
                  30.29     1:04.95 (34.66)                                        
  5 Lear, James S             12 HSC-ST               1:07.06    1:04.97  
                  30.88     1:04.97 (34.09)                                        
  6 Lain, Max J               11 COTA-ST              1:06.59    1:05.60  
                  31.70     1:05.60 (33.90)                                        
  7 Bedford, Josh M           12 LCA-ST               1:07.72    1:08.30  
                  33.04     1:08.30 (35.26)                                        
  8 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST              1:09.27    1:09.90  
                  32.62     1:09.90 (37.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Robillard, Pierce T       12 HSC-ST               1:10.68    1:08.98  
                  33.32     1:08.98 (35.66)                                        
 10 Henderson, Evan P         11 COTA-ST              1:11.45    1:12.24  
                  34.89     1:12.24 (37.35)                                        
 11 Bried, Walker A           11 LCA-ST               1:12.71    1:12.55  
                  34.12     1:12.55 (38.43)                                        
 12 Sewell, Peyton G          11 CATS-GU              1:13.29    1:13.55  
                  36.22     1:13.55 (37.33)                                        
 13 Cirkiel, Noah E           12 COTA-ST              1:13.24    1:13.70  
                  35.08     1:13.70 (38.62)                                        
 14 Galan, Angel G            11 LIFE-ST              1:14.62    1:15.59  
                  36.28     1:15.59 (39.31)                                        
 15 Lear, Noah D              11 HSC-ST               1:17.81    1:22.20  
                  37.78     1:22.20 (44.42)                                        
 -- Alicea Quintana, Max A    12 FHD-ST               1:11.19         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foote, Connor M           12 SASA-ST                55.92      56.02  
                  27.23       56.02 (28.79)                                        
  2 Merriman, Ben K           12 HSC-ST               1:03.62    1:03.47  
                  30.59     1:03.47 (32.88)                                        
  3 Blackiston, Drew C        12 CATS-GU              1:06.59    1:03.86  
                  31.07     1:03.86 (32.79)                                        
  4 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST              1:05.83    1:05.27  
                  30.54     1:05.27 (34.73)                                        
  5 Lain, Max J               11 COTA-ST              1:07.45    1:06.59  
                  31.56     1:06.59 (35.03)                                        
  6 Lear, James S             12 HSC-ST               1:03.81    1:07.06  
                  31.63     1:07.06 (35.43)                                        
  7 Bedford, Josh M           12 LCA-ST               1:07.70    1:07.72  
                  33.57     1:07.72 (34.15)                                        
  8 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST              1:09.33    1:09.27  
                  33.24     1:09.27 (36.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robillard, Pierce T       12 HSC-ST               1:14.29    1:10.68  
                  33.73     1:10.68 (36.95)                                        
 10 Alicea Quintana, Max A    12 FHD-ST               1:17.66    1:11.19  
                  34.84     1:11.19 (36.35)                                        
 11 Henderson, Evan P         11 COTA-ST              1:10.21    1:11.45  
                  34.26     1:11.45 (37.19)                                        
 12 Bried, Walker A           11 LCA-ST               1:12.09    1:12.71  
                  34.31     1:12.71 (38.40)                                        
 13 Cirkiel, Noah E           12 COTA-ST              1:15.12    1:13.24  
                  34.56     1:13.24 (38.68)                                        
 14 Sewell, Peyton G          11 CATS-GU              1:11.13    1:13.29  
                  36.12     1:13.29 (37.17)                                        
 15 Galan, Angel G            11 LIFE-ST              1:16.51    1:14.62  
                  35.43     1:14.62 (39.19)                                        
 16 Lear, Noah D              11 HSC-ST               1:18.99    1:17.81  
                  36.75     1:17.81 (41.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Orgeldinger, Sam F        11 LCA-ST               1:17.18    1:20.71  
                  38.33     1:20.71 (42.38)                                        
 18 Haecker, Mason L          12 SASA-ST              1:24.27    1:22.97  
                  38.49     1:22.97 (44.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Proft, Stephen T          11 LCA-ST               1:26.34    1:23.45  
                  39.18     1:23.45 (44.27)                                        
 20 Vick, Ethan C             11 SASA-ST              1:36.59    1:25.20  
                  40.22     1:25.20 (44.98)                                        
 21 Shearin, Zach D           11 DRD-ST               1:30.00    1:27.53  
                1:27.44      1:27.53 (0.09)                                        
 22 Haiker, Andrew W          11 HSC-ST               1:28.30    1:29.39  
                  40.77     1:29.39 (48.62)                                        
 23 Fisher, Noah W            11 HSC-ST               1:40.63    1:31.15  
                  43.95     1:31.15 (47.20)                                        
 24 Wroblewski, Cameron J     11 HSC-ST               1:35.64    1:35.69  
                  45.32     1:35.69 (50.37)                                        
 25 Willis, Roman M           12 HSC-ST               2:13.09    1:40.02  
                  46.69     1:40.02 (53.33)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST              2:04.11    2:02.76  
                  28.90     1:01.01 (32.11)     1:32.12 (31.11)     2:02.76 (30.64)
  2 Foote, Connor M           12 SASA-ST              2:03.86    2:08.54  
                  29.51     1:01.39 (31.88)     1:33.48 (32.09)     2:08.54 (35.06)
  3 Blackiston, Drew C        12 CATS-GU              2:13.99    2:10.76  
                  30.75     1:04.56 (33.81)     1:38.60 (34.04)     2:10.76 (32.16)
  4 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       11 SASA-ST              2:24.33    2:20.95  
                  31.37     1:07.87 (36.50)     1:45.05 (37.18)     2:20.95 (35.90)
  5 Galindo, Marc V           12 HSC-ST               2:26.47    2:27.74  
                  32.04     1:08.66 (36.62)     1:49.02 (40.36)     2:27.74 (38.72)
  6 Goldreyer, Elijah A       11 LCA-ST               2:28.54    2:28.15  
                  35.04     1:14.25 (39.21)     1:52.69 (38.44)     2:28.15 (35.46)
  7 Pollack, Ethan C          12 LIFE-ST              2:25.95    2:28.46  
                  35.09     1:13.70 (38.61)     1:52.29 (38.59)     2:28.46 (36.17)
  8 Bedford, Josh M           12 LCA-ST               2:30.32    2:31.93  
                  33.37     1:13.25 (39.88)     1:53.67 (40.42)     2:31.93 (38.26)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foote, Connor M           12 SASA-ST              2:04.61    2:03.86  
                  28.77     1:01.18 (32.41)     1:34.04 (32.86)     2:03.86 (29.82)
  2 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST              2:04.91    2:04.11  
                  27.53       58.71 (31.18)     1:31.45 (32.74)     2:04.11 (32.66)
  3 Blackiston, Drew C        12 CATS-GU              2:15.99    2:13.99  
                  31.55     1:06.59 (35.04)     1:40.13 (33.54)     2:13.99 (33.86)
  4 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       11 SASA-ST                   NT    2:24.33  
                  32.50     1:09.76 (37.26)     1:48.39 (38.63)     2:24.33 (35.94)
  5 Pollack, Ethan C          12 LIFE-ST              2:26.02    2:25.95  
                  33.38     1:10.53 (37.15)     1:49.06 (38.53)     2:25.95 (36.89)
  6 Galindo, Marc V           12 HSC-ST               2:24.45    2:26.47  
                  31.95     1:08.66 (36.71)     1:48.58 (39.92)     2:26.47 (37.89)
  7 Nelson, Thomas C          11 FHD-ST               2:27.87    2:26.92  
                  33.56     1:10.60 (37.04)   2:26.76 (1:16.16)      2:26.92 (0.16)
  8 Goldreyer, Elijah A       11 LCA-ST               2:37.44    2:28.54  
                  34.66     1:13.80 (39.14)     1:52.73 (38.93)     2:28.54 (35.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bedford, Josh M           12 LCA-ST               2:32.79    2:30.32  
                  33.78     1:14.12 (40.34)     1:53.31 (39.19)     2:30.32 (37.01)
 10 Lear, James S             12 HSC-ST               2:25.99    2:30.65  
                  32.76     1:11.15 (38.39)     1:51.66 (40.51)     2:30.65 (38.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    12 LIFE-ST              2:34.61    2:33.72  
                  34.99     1:14.11 (39.12)     1:54.72 (40.61)     2:33.72 (39.00)
 12 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST              2:32.22    2:35.28  
                  33.68     1:13.19 (39.51)     1:54.95 (41.76)     2:35.28 (40.33)
 13 Bried, Walker A           11 LCA-ST               2:36.95    2:35.75  
                  35.22     1:13.92 (38.70)     1:54.72 (40.80)     2:35.75 (41.03)
 14 Spaulding, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST               2:36.30    2:35.83  
                  35.45     1:16.76 (41.31)     1:57.73 (40.97)     2:35.83 (38.10)
 15 McCarty Jr, Jack D        12 LCA-ST               2:38.26    2:36.03  
                  35.84     1:15.89 (40.05)     1:57.41 (41.52)     2:36.03 (38.62)
 16 O'Brien, Austin J         11 SASA-ST                   NT    2:50.99  
                2:50.87      2:50.99 (0.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST              5:31.91    5:30.27  
                  28.73     1:00.87 (32.14)     1:34.25 (33.38)     2:08.25 (34.00)
        2:41.67 (33.42)     3:15.33 (33.66)     3:49.35 (34.02)     4:23.85 (34.50)
        4:57.43 (33.58)     5:30.27 (32.84)                                        
  2 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST              5:50.23    5:47.23  
                  31.66     1:04.54 (32.88)     1:38.60 (34.06)     2:13.26 (34.66)
        2:49.26 (36.00)     3:24.40 (35.14)     3:59.60 (35.20)     4:36.57 (36.97)
        5:13.04 (36.47)     5:47.23 (34.19)                                        
  3 Lain, Max J               11 COTA-ST              6:24.53    6:12.73  
                  34.14     1:12.36 (38.22)     1:49.72 (37.36)     2:28.40 (38.68)
        3:06.59 (38.19)     3:44.45 (37.86)     4:22.58 (38.13)     4:59.94 (37.36)
        5:37.55 (37.61)     6:12.73 (35.18)                                        
  4 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       11 SASA-ST              6:17.74    6:19.58  
                  31.45     1:08.42 (36.97)     1:46.77 (38.35)     2:25.76 (38.99)
        3:05.10 (39.34)     3:44.91 (39.81)     4:23.89 (38.98)     5:03.15 (39.26)
        5:41.91 (38.76)     6:19.58 (37.67)                                        
  5 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST               6:21.52    6:22.98  
                  33.16     1:10.96 (37.80)     1:50.23 (39.27)     2:28.93 (38.70)
        3:09.43 (40.50)     3:48.16 (38.73)     4:27.46 (39.30)     5:07.09 (39.63)
        5:46.89 (39.80)     6:22.98 (36.09)                                        
  6 Pollack, Ethan C          12 LIFE-ST              6:29.69    6:35.63  
                  34.61     1:13.48 (38.87)     1:53.74 (40.26)     2:33.61 (39.87)
        3:14.55 (40.94)     3:55.22 (40.67)     4:35.99 (40.77)     5:16.85 (40.86)
        5:57.11 (40.26)     6:35.63 (38.52)                                        
  7 Turner, William T         11 LIFE-ST              7:01.74    6:54.65  
                  35.43     1:13.85 (38.42)     1:52.70 (38.85)     2:34.95 (42.25)
        3:19.03 (44.08)     4:02.31 (43.28)     4:48.28 (45.97)   6:13.35 (1:25.07)
        6:54.65 (41.30)                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST              5:43.68    5:31.91  
                  29.27     1:01.80 (32.53)     1:35.55 (33.75)     2:08.81 (33.26)
        2:42.21 (33.40)     3:16.28 (34.07)     3:50.69 (34.41)     4:24.82 (34.13)
        4:59.32 (34.50)     5:31.91 (32.59)                                        
  2 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST              5:55.20    5:50.23  
                  30.91     1:04.74 (33.83)     1:39.94 (35.20)     2:15.97 (36.03)
        2:52.31 (36.34)     3:28.85 (36.54)     4:05.29 (36.44)     4:41.46 (36.17)
        5:17.29 (35.83)     5:50.23 (32.94)                                        
  3 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       11 SASA-ST                   NT    6:17.74  
                  31.75     1:08.82 (37.07)     1:47.28 (38.46)     2:25.94 (38.66)
        3:04.91 (38.97)     3:43.53 (38.62)     4:22.79 (39.26)     5:02.07 (39.28)
        5:40.77 (38.70)     6:17.74 (36.97)                                        
  4 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST               6:30.35    6:21.52  
                  33.25     1:10.53 (37.28)     1:49.01 (38.48)     2:28.32 (39.31)
        3:07.94 (39.62)     3:46.35 (38.41)     4:26.56 (40.21)     5:06.45 (39.89)
        5:45.43 (38.98)     6:21.52 (36.09)                                        
  5 Lain, Max J               11 COTA-ST                   NT    6:24.53  
                  36.33     1:17.15 (40.82)     1:56.56 (39.41)     2:35.45 (38.89)
        3:14.06 (38.61)     3:53.03 (38.97)     4:32.85 (39.82)     5:11.26 (38.41)
        5:49.18 (37.92)     6:24.53 (35.35)                                        
  6 Pollack, Ethan C          12 LIFE-ST              6:25.70    6:29.69  
                  33.98     1:12.40 (38.42)     1:52.15 (39.75)     2:32.65 (40.50)
        3:13.42 (40.77)     3:52.87 (39.45)     4:32.02 (39.15)     5:11.30 (39.28)
        5:50.71 (39.41)     6:29.69 (38.98)                                        
  7 Goldreyer, Elijah A       11 LCA-ST               7:06.37    6:40.64  
                  35.41     1:15.27 (39.86)     1:55.32 (40.05)     2:36.26 (40.94)
        3:17.96 (41.70)     3:59.67 (41.71)     4:40.06 (40.39)     5:21.65 (41.59)
        6:01.64 (39.99)     6:40.64 (39.00)                                        
  8 Turner, William T         11 LIFE-ST                   NT    7:01.74  
                1:12.32     1:53.15 (40.83)   3:18.55 (1:25.40)     4:03.68 (45.13)
        4:48.39 (44.71)     5:34.38 (45.99)   7:01.74 (1:27.36)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    12 LIFE-ST                   NT    7:12.21  
                  36.92     1:18.55 (41.63)     2:01.66 (43.11)     2:45.12 (43.46)
        3:29.54 (44.42)     4:15.03 (45.49)     4:59.82 (44.79)     5:45.23 (45.41)
        6:30.44 (45.21)     7:12.21 (41.77)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST                   NT   11:43.34  
                  30.89     1:05.57 (34.68)     1:41.04 (35.47)     2:16.27 (35.23)
        2:51.73 (35.46)     3:27.29 (35.56)     4:02.85 (35.56)     4:38.31 (35.46)
        5:14.54 (36.23)     5:50.24 (35.70)     6:25.80 (35.56)     7:01.55 (35.75)
        7:37.14 (35.59)     8:12.83 (35.69)     8:48.76 (35.93)     9:24.15 (35.39)
        9:58.90 (34.75)    10:33.93 (35.03)    11:09.29 (35.36)    11:43.34 (34.05)
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blackiston, Drew C        12 CATS-GU             20:22.13   19:45.94  
                  33.87     1:10.42 (36.55)     1:46.37 (35.95)     2:23.94 (37.57)
        2:59.63 (35.69)     3:36.21 (36.58)     4:13.22 (37.01)     4:50.50 (37.28)
        5:25.75 (35.25)     6:00.51 (34.76)     6:34.81 (34.30)     7:09.47 (34.66)
        7:44.47 (35.00)     8:18.35 (33.88)     8:53.18 (34.83)     9:27.54 (34.36)
       10:02.57 (35.03)    10:38.29 (35.72)    11:14.41 (36.12)    11:50.22 (35.81)
       12:26.28 (36.06)    13:02.36 (36.08)    13:40.61 (38.25)    14:16.31 (35.70)
       14:54.62 (38.31)    15:31.55 (36.93)    16:07.93 (36.38)    16:45.93 (38.00)
       17:23.21 (37.28)    17:59.38 (36.17)    18:35.73 (36.35)    19:12.14 (36.41)
       19:45.94 (33.80)
  2 Pollack, Ethan C          12 LIFE-ST                   NT   22:57.56  
                  34.64     1:14.03 (39.39)     1:55.30 (41.27)     2:37.10 (41.80)
        3:19.59 (42.49)     4:02.17 (42.58)     4:45.29 (43.12)     5:27.25 (41.96)
        6:08.97 (41.72)     6:51.18 (42.21)     7:33.71 (42.53)     8:16.65 (42.94)
        8:59.29 (42.64)     9:41.41 (42.12)    10:23.57 (42.16)    11:05.52 (41.95)
       11:48.09 (42.57)    12:30.51 (42.42)    13:12.32 (41.81)    13:53.75 (41.43)
       14:36.12 (42.37)    15:18.61 (42.49)    16:01.48 (42.87)    16:43.29 (41.81)
       17:25.36 (42.07)    18:07.20 (41.84)    18:49.58 (42.38)    19:31.96 (42.38)
       20:13.95 (41.99)    20:55.49 (41.54)    21:36.75 (41.26)    22:18.50 (41.75)
       22:57.56 (39.06)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merriman, Ben K           12 HSC-ST                 33.48      33.98  
  2 Lain, Max J               11 COTA-ST                35.30      34.92  
  3 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST                37.04      36.58  
  4 Chalmers, Colton J        12 HSC-ST                 36.13      36.60  
  5 Blackiston, Drew C        12 CATS-GU                39.49      36.61  
  6 Stratton, Alden R         12 LIFE-ST                38.15      36.92  
  7 Autry, Noah B             11 UN-ST                  36.95      37.04  
  8 Spaulding, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST                 40.58      37.16  
  9 Turner, William T         11 LIFE-ST                47.34      37.53  
 10 Nelson, Thomas C          11 FHD-ST                 39.71      38.91  
 11 Cirkiel, Noah E           12 COTA-ST                41.15      39.19  
 12 Sewell, Peyton G          11 CATS-GU                39.65      40.14  
 13 Quilloy, Matthew B        11 LIFE-ST                52.42      45.62  
 14 Vick, Ethan C             11 SASA-ST                52.43      47.12  
 -- Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       11 SASA-ST                33.64         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST                28.47      28.01  
  2 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST                29.64      29.15  
  3 Bishop, Danny D           11 LCA-ST                 35.60      34.10  
  4 Robillard, Pierce T       12 HSC-ST                 34.39      35.13  
  5 McCarty Jr, Jack D        12 LCA-ST                 36.70      35.56  
  6 Bedford, Josh M           12 LCA-ST                 37.27      36.50  
  7 Junker, Elijah J          11 HOT-ST                 37.07      37.28  
  8 Roberts, Daniel J         11 LCA-ST                 37.33      38.21  
B - Final
  9 Orgeldinger, Sam F        11 LCA-ST                 39.99      39.45  
 10 Ottmers, Karsten C        12 HOT-ST                 41.13      41.39  
 11 Lear, Noah D              11 HSC-ST                 41.63      42.56  
 12 Vick, Ethan C             11 SASA-ST                50.65      49.04  
 13 Fisher, Noah W            11 HSC-ST                 50.43      49.84  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST                28.32      28.47  
                  30.19       45.07 (14.88)           28.47 ( )                    
  2 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST                29.91      29.64  
  3 Robillard, Pierce T       12 HSC-ST                 40.43      34.39  
  4 Bishop, Danny D           11 LCA-ST                 34.53      35.60  
                  35.44       50.10 (14.66)           35.60 ( )                    
  5 McCarty Jr, Jack D        12 LCA-ST                 37.17      36.70  
  6 Junker, Elijah J          11 HOT-ST                 38.19      37.07  
  7 Bedford, Josh M           12 LCA-ST                 37.83      37.27  
                  37.23        37.27 (0.04)                                        
  8 Roberts, Daniel J         11 LCA-ST                 39.26      37.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Orgeldinger, Sam F        11 LCA-ST                 38.68      39.99  
                  39.87        39.99 (0.12)                                        
 10 Ottmers, Karsten C        12 HOT-ST                 42.78      41.13  
                  40.74        41.13 (0.39)                                        
 11 Lear, Noah D              11 HSC-ST                 45.99      41.63  
 12 Fisher, Noah W            11 HSC-ST                 52.78      50.43  
 13 Vick, Ethan C             11 SASA-ST                52.43      50.65  
 14 Willis, Roman M           12 HSC-ST               1:04.98    1:02.32  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foote, Connor M           12 SASA-ST              1:02.09    1:03.87  
                  30.71     1:03.87 (33.16)                                        
  2 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST              1:18.49    1:19.09  
                  38.69     1:19.09 (40.40)                                        
  3 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST              1:18.31    1:24.32  
                  40.62     1:24.32 (43.70)                                        
  4 Lear, Noah D              11 HSC-ST               1:34.41    1:30.16  
                  45.20     1:30.16 (44.96)                                        
  5 Donmoyer, Milo K          11 HSC-ST               1:32.57    1:35.80  
                  47.51     1:35.80 (48.29)                                        
  6 Blackington, Elijah A     11 UN-ST                1:38.78    1:39.31  
                  47.53     1:39.31 (51.78)                                        
 -- Goldhammer, Jonathan A    12 LIFE-ST              1:26.04         DQ  
                  41.83          DQ (42.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foote, Connor M           12 SASA-ST              1:02.77    1:02.09  
                  30.02     1:02.09 (32.07)                                        
  2 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST              1:20.34    1:18.31  
                  37.63     1:18.31 (40.68)                                        
  3 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST              1:19.15    1:18.49  
                  37.81     1:18.49 (40.68)                                        
  4 Spaulding, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST               1:41.42    1:22.40  
                  40.67     1:22.40 (41.73)                                        
  5 Orgeldinger, Sam F        11 LCA-ST               1:23.08    1:24.02  
                  41.96     1:24.02 (42.06)                                        
  6 Turner, William T         11 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:24.28  
                  37.63     1:24.28 (46.65)                                        
  7 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    12 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:26.04  
                  41.88     1:26.04 (44.16)                                        
  8 Cirkiel, Noah E           12 COTA-ST              1:29.32    1:28.32  
                  43.34     1:28.32 (44.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Donmoyer, Milo K          11 HSC-ST               1:34.86    1:32.57  
                1:32.64         1:32.57 ( )                                        
 10 Lear, Noah D              11 HSC-ST               1:40.99    1:34.41  
                  45.94     1:34.41 (48.47)                                        
 11 Blackington, Elijah A     11 UN-ST                1:28.54    1:38.78  
                  46.65     1:38.78 (52.13)                                        
 -- Nelson, Thomas C          11 FHD-ST               1:24.25         DQ  
                  40.22          DQ (42.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stratton, Alden R         12 LIFE-ST                36.76      37.44  
  2 Bishop, Danny D           11 LCA-ST                 40.25      38.92  
  3 Lear, Noah D              11 HSC-ST                 47.62      47.50  
  4 Shearin, Zach D           11 DRD-ST                 51.71      50.24  
  5 Donmoyer, Milo K          11 HSC-ST                 50.35      52.35  
  6 Blackington, Elijah A     11 UN-ST                  51.51      53.14  
 -- Haecker, Mason L          12 SASA-ST                49.15         DQ  
 -- Quilloy, Matthew B        11 LIFE-ST                53.10         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merriman, Ben K           12 HSC-ST                 34.70      36.55  
  2 Stratton, Alden R         12 LIFE-ST                39.86      37.11  
  3 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST                 38.17      38.36  
  4 Lain, Max J               11 COTA-ST                38.73      40.55  
  5 Henderson, Evan P         11 COTA-ST                40.86      40.90  
  6 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST                42.26      41.84  
  7 Chalmers, Colton J        12 HSC-ST                 40.06      42.00  
  8 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       11 SASA-ST                41.19      42.64  
  9 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST                40.67      42.79  
 10 Fleck, Kade T             11 LCA-ST                    NT      43.60  
 11 Spaulding, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST                 43.62      43.67  
 12 Turner, William T         11 LIFE-ST                55.06      44.13  
 13 Cirkiel, Noah E           12 COTA-ST                45.02      44.53  
 14 Orgeldinger, Sam F        11 LCA-ST                 44.66      45.17  
 15 Autry, Noah B             11 UN-ST                  43.01      45.58  
 16 Blackiston, Drew C        12 CATS-GU                51.25      45.75  
 17 Sewell, Peyton G          11 CATS-GU                48.00      46.78  
 18 Quilloy, Matthew B        11 LIFE-ST                56.50      49.63  
 19 Fisher, Noah W            11 HSC-ST                 54.35      58.64  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stratton, Alden R         12 LIFE-ST                39.86      36.76  
  2 Bishop, Danny D           11 LCA-ST                 38.69      40.25  
  3 Fleck, Kade T             11 LCA-ST                    NT      43.22  
  4 Proft, Stephen T          11 LCA-ST                 46.71      45.73  
  5 Orgeldinger, Sam F        11 LCA-ST                 44.66      45.94  
  6 Galan, Angel G            11 LIFE-ST                46.74      47.47  
  7 Lear, Noah D              11 HSC-ST                 50.99      47.62  
  8 Haecker, Mason L          12 SASA-ST                52.03      49.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Donmoyer, Milo K          11 HSC-ST                 58.95      50.35  
 10 Blackington, Elijah A     11 UN-ST                  51.12      51.51  
 11 Shearin, Zach D           11 DRD-ST                 52.94      51.71  
 12 Quilloy, Matthew B        11 LIFE-ST                56.50      53.10  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Merriman, Ben K           12 HSC-ST               1:20.96    1:16.72  
                  36.27     1:16.72 (40.45)                                        
  2 Galindo, Marc V           12 HSC-ST               1:26.59    1:25.64  
                  39.70     1:25.64 (45.94)                                        
  3 Roberts, Daniel J         11 LCA-ST               1:28.26    1:27.80  
                  40.94     1:27.80 (46.86)                                        
  4 Bishop, Danny D           11 LCA-ST               1:31.62    1:28.08  
                  41.53     1:28.08 (46.55)                                        
  5 Henderson, Evan P         11 COTA-ST              1:28.87    1:29.87  
                  40.89     1:29.87 (48.98)                                        
  6 Spaulding, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST               1:33.86    1:32.13  
                  43.19     1:32.13 (48.94)                                        
  7 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST              1:33.62    1:33.17  
                  42.40     1:33.17 (50.77)                                        
  8 Sewell, Peyton G          11 CATS-GU              1:37.83    1:41.61  
                  49.53     1:41.61 (52.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 O'Brien, Austin J         11 SASA-ST              1:42.10    1:34.47  
                  44.41     1:34.47 (50.06)                                        
 10 Lear, James S             12 HSC-ST               1:40.04    1:35.46  
                  44.20     1:35.46 (51.26)                                        
 11 Orgeldinger, Sam F        11 LCA-ST               1:38.76    1:37.71  
                  45.48     1:37.71 (52.23)                                        
 12 Proft, Stephen T          11 LCA-ST               1:44.43    1:45.29  
                  48.68     1:45.29 (56.61)                                        
 13 Wroblewski, Cameron J     11 HSC-ST               1:52.71    1:48.42  
 14 Shearin, Zach D           11 DRD-ST               1:53.44    1:51.81  
                  51.76   1:51.81 (1:00.05)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Merriman, Ben K           12 HSC-ST               1:21.87    1:20.96  
                  37.53     1:20.96 (43.43)                                        
  2 Galindo, Marc V           12 HSC-ST               1:24.00    1:26.59  
                  41.29     1:26.59 (45.30)                                        
  3 Roberts, Daniel J         11 LCA-ST               1:27.70    1:28.26  
                  41.80     1:28.26 (46.46)                                        
  4 Henderson, Evan P         11 COTA-ST              1:25.40    1:28.87  
                  41.53     1:28.87 (47.34)                                        
  5 Bishop, Danny D           11 LCA-ST               1:37.63    1:31.62  
                  43.10     1:31.62 (48.52)                                        
  6 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST              1:32.63    1:33.62  
                  43.47     1:33.62 (50.15)                                        
  7 Spaulding, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST               1:33.90    1:33.86  
                  43.77     1:33.86 (50.09)                                        
  8 Nelson, Thomas C          11 FHD-ST               1:33.76    1:35.73  
                1:35.60      1:35.73 (0.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sewell, Peyton G          11 CATS-GU              1:38.04    1:37.83  
                  48.03     1:37.83 (49.80)                                        
 10 Orgeldinger, Sam F        11 LCA-ST               1:39.05    1:38.76  
                  45.87     1:38.76 (52.89)                                        
 11 Lear, James S             12 HSC-ST               1:30.99    1:40.04  
                  46.19     1:40.04 (53.85)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Austin J         11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:42.10  
                  45.86     1:42.10 (56.24)                                        
 13 Proft, Stephen T          11 LCA-ST               1:43.79    1:44.43  
                  49.26     1:44.43 (55.17)                                        
 14 Haiker, Andrew W          11 HSC-ST               1:43.10    1:48.61  
                  49.53     1:48.61 (59.08)                                        
 15 Wroblewski, Cameron J     11 HSC-ST               1:55.49    1:52.71  
                  53.04     1:52.71 (59.67)                                        
 16 Shearin, Zach D           11 DRD-ST               2:00.00    1:53.44  
                  52.86   1:53.44 (1:00.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Alicea Quintana, Max A    12 FHD-ST               1:40.07         DQ  
                  44.63          DQ (51.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST                 32.82      32.35  
  2 Cirkiel, Noah E           12 COTA-ST                37.22      37.82  
  3 Junker, Elijah J          11 HOT-ST                 38.49      39.86  
  4 Ottmers, Karsten C        12 HOT-ST                 43.15      42.05  
  5 Haecker, Mason L          12 SASA-ST                42.90      45.53  
  6 Vick, Ethan C             11 SASA-ST                49.26      49.64  
  7 Shearin, Zach D           11 DRD-ST                 52.76      54.80  
 -- Wroblewski, Cameron J     11 HSC-ST                 53.86         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merriman, Ben K           12 HSC-ST                 31.28      31.09  
  2 Chalmers, Colton J        12 HSC-ST                 31.31      31.65  
  3 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       11 SASA-ST                   NT      33.23  
  4 Lain, Max J               11 COTA-ST                33.68      34.61  
  5 Blackiston, Drew C        12 CATS-GU                36.77      35.16  
  6 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST                34.52      35.36  
  7 Spaulding, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST                 39.93      36.97  
  8 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST                35.94      37.04  
  9 Nelson, Thomas C          11 FHD-ST                 38.27      37.58  
 10 Cirkiel, Noah E           12 COTA-ST                41.64      39.21  
 11 Autry, Noah B             11 UN-ST                  41.26      39.83  
 12 Sewell, Peyton G          11 CATS-GU                41.44      40.42  
 13 Henderson, Evan P         11 COTA-ST                44.72      40.50  
 14 Bried, Walker A           11 LCA-ST                 48.17      40.83  
 15 Orgeldinger, Sam F        11 LCA-ST                 45.46      45.53  
 16 Vick, Ethan C             11 SASA-ST                48.27      50.60  
 -- Fisher, Noah W            11 HSC-ST                 48.88         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST                 32.57      32.82  
  2 Cirkiel, Noah E           12 COTA-ST                41.64      37.22  
  3 Junker, Elijah J          11 HOT-ST                 43.79      38.49  
  4 Haecker, Mason L          12 SASA-ST                44.89      42.90  
  5 Ottmers, Karsten C        12 HOT-ST                 48.41      43.15  
  6 Haiker, Andrew W          11 HSC-ST                 50.61      48.68  
  7 Vick, Ethan C             11 SASA-ST                48.27      49.26  
  8 Shearin, Zach D           11 DRD-ST                 56.98      52.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wroblewski, Cameron J     11 HSC-ST               1:00.99      53.86  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST              1:05.49    1:04.77  
                  30.19     1:04.77 (34.58)                                        
  2 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST               1:17.40    1:12.37  
                  33.59     1:12.37 (38.78)                                        
  3 Sewell, Peyton G          11 CATS-GU              1:36.18    1:29.86  
                  41.90     1:29.86 (47.96)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST              1:06.24    1:05.49  
                  30.26     1:05.49 (35.23)                                        
  2 Lain, Max J               11 COTA-ST              1:14.63    1:14.58  
                  35.30     1:14.58 (39.28)                                        
  3 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST               1:15.39    1:17.40  
                  35.46     1:17.40 (41.94)                                        
  4 Pollack, Ethan C          12 LIFE-ST              1:26.99    1:25.98  
                  38.33     1:25.98 (47.65)                                        
  5 Goldreyer, Elijah A       11 LCA-ST               1:26.51    1:26.36  
                  38.87     1:26.36 (47.49)                                        
  6 Cirkiel, Noah E           12 COTA-ST              1:30.13    1:32.53  
                  40.36     1:32.53 (52.17)                                        
  7 Sewell, Peyton G          11 CATS-GU              1:29.46    1:36.18  
                  45.29     1:36.18 (50.89)                                        
  8 Haecker, Mason L          12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:53.12  
                  45.32   1:53.12 (1:07.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Merriman, Ben K           12 HSC-ST               1:13.62    1:09.43  
                  31.24     1:09.43 (38.19)                                        
  2 Galindo, Marc V           12 HSC-ST               1:14.01    1:13.74  
                  34.00     1:13.74 (39.74)                                        
  3 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       11 SASA-ST              1:13.84    1:14.23  
                  34.47     1:14.23 (39.76)                                        
  4 Bishop, Danny D           11 LCA-ST               1:18.12    1:14.47  
                  34.11     1:14.47 (40.36)                                        
  5 Blackiston, Drew C        12 CATS-GU              1:18.71    1:17.24  
                  37.66     1:17.24 (39.58)                                        
  6 Spaulding, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST               1:18.16    1:19.43  
                  38.13     1:19.43 (41.30)                                        
  7 Goldreyer, Elijah A       11 LCA-ST               1:20.25    1:20.90  
                  37.68     1:20.90 (43.22)                                        
 -- Nelson, Thomas C          11 FHD-ST               1:19.05         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Robillard, Pierce T       12 HSC-ST               1:22.67    1:20.15  
                  37.99     1:20.15 (42.16)                                        
 10 Junker, Elijah J          11 HOT-ST               1:20.72    1:21.73  
                  39.39     1:21.73 (42.34)                                        
 11 Cirkiel, Noah E           12 COTA-ST              1:24.20    1:23.65  
                  39.09     1:23.65 (44.56)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Austin J         11 SASA-ST              1:26.76    1:24.70  
                  40.66     1:24.70 (44.04)                                        
 13 Sewell, Peyton G          11 CATS-GU              1:24.46    1:25.36  
                  40.40     1:25.36 (44.96)                                        
 14 McCarty Jr, Jack D        12 LCA-ST               1:24.19    1:25.61  
                  39.09     1:25.61 (46.52)                                        
 15 Bried, Walker A           11 LCA-ST               1:27.00    1:25.79  
                  41.59     1:25.79 (44.20)                                        
 16 Lear, Noah D              11 HSC-ST               1:34.06    1:34.26  
                  46.36     1:34.26 (47.90)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Merriman, Ben K           12 HSC-ST               1:11.10    1:13.62  
                  33.76     1:13.62 (39.86)                                        
  2 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:13.84  
                  32.53     1:13.84 (41.31)                                        
  3 Galindo, Marc V           12 HSC-ST               1:17.71    1:14.01  
                  34.98     1:14.01 (39.03)                                        
  4 Bishop, Danny D           11 LCA-ST               1:14.80    1:18.12  
                  36.04     1:18.12 (42.08)                                        
  5 Spaulding, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST               1:18.79    1:18.16  
                  36.72     1:18.16 (41.44)                                        
  6 Blackiston, Drew C        12 CATS-GU              1:19.73    1:18.71  
                  37.16     1:18.71 (41.55)                                        
  7 Nelson, Thomas C          11 FHD-ST               1:19.16    1:19.05  
                  39.15     1:19.05 (39.90)                                        
  8 Goldreyer, Elijah A       11 LCA-ST               1:23.37    1:20.25  
                  37.28     1:20.25 (42.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Junker, Elijah J          11 HOT-ST               1:25.62    1:20.72  
                  39.18     1:20.72 (41.54)                                        
 10 Robillard, Pierce T       12 HSC-ST               1:29.89    1:22.67  
                  38.45     1:22.67 (44.22)                                        
 11 Alicea Quintana, Max A    12 FHD-ST                    NT    1:23.33  
                  38.20     1:23.33 (45.13)                                        
 12 McCarty Jr, Jack D        12 LCA-ST               1:24.54    1:24.19  
                  38.19     1:24.19 (46.00)                                        
 13 Cirkiel, Noah E           12 COTA-ST              1:24.71    1:24.20  
                  38.80     1:24.20 (45.40)                                        
 14 Sewell, Peyton G          11 CATS-GU              1:27.42    1:24.46  
                  40.32     1:24.46 (44.14)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Austin J         11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:26.76  
                  40.42     1:26.76 (46.34)                                        
 16 Bried, Walker A           11 LCA-ST               1:29.11    1:27.00  
                  40.65     1:27.00 (46.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lear, Noah D              11 HSC-ST               1:30.99    1:34.06  
                  46.38     1:34.06 (47.68)                                        
 18 Galan, Angel G            11 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:35.06  
                  48.83     1:35.06 (46.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Proft, Stephen T          11 LCA-ST               1:36.41    1:35.72  
                  43.89     1:35.72 (51.83)                                        
 20 Fisher, Noah W            11 HSC-ST               1:43.95    1:43.76  
                  48.85     1:43.76 (54.91)                                        
 -- Henderson, Evan P         11 COTA-ST              1:24.64         DQ  
                  41.28          DQ (44.07)                                        
 -- Roberts, Daniel J         11 LCA-ST               1:16.82         DQ  
                  35.91          DQ (41.56)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST               2:39.95    2:33.72  
                  34.13     1:13.80 (39.67)     1:57.92 (44.12)     2:33.72 (35.80)
  2 Blackiston, Drew C        12 CATS-GU              2:40.69    2:37.98  
                  35.99     1:16.17 (40.18)     2:05.56 (49.39)     2:37.98 (32.42)
  3 Lear, James S             12 HSC-ST               2:50.05    2:48.03  
                  35.26     1:16.52 (41.26)     2:11.76 (55.24)     2:48.03 (36.27)
  4 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST              2:52.61    2:48.48  
                  37.87     1:19.43 (41.56)     2:10.93 (51.50)     2:48.48 (37.55)
  5 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST              2:50.87    2:55.03  
                  41.02     1:26.51 (45.49)     2:18.88 (52.37)     2:55.03 (36.15)
  6 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    12 LIFE-ST              3:07.81    2:59.38  
                  40.85     1:24.83 (43.98)     2:19.94 (55.11)     2:59.38 (39.44)
  7 Sewell, Peyton G          11 CATS-GU              2:56.39    3:07.80  
                  44.86     1:32.05 (47.19)     2:27.45 (55.40)     3:07.80 (40.35)
  8 Donmoyer, Milo K          11 HSC-ST               3:13.09    3:17.00  
                  43.77     1:32.96 (49.19)   2:33.37 (1:00.41)     3:17.00 (43.63)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST               2:38.46    2:39.95  
                  33.83     1:16.56 (42.73)     2:01.92 (45.36)     2:39.95 (38.03)
  2 Blackiston, Drew C        12 CATS-GU              2:41.24    2:40.69  
                  35.97     1:19.36 (43.39)     2:08.12 (48.76)     2:40.69 (32.57)
  3 Lain, Max J               11 COTA-ST              2:39.28    2:41.40  
                  34.80     1:16.28 (41.48)     2:05.49 (49.21)     2:41.40 (35.91)
  4 Lear, James S             12 HSC-ST               2:52.99    2:50.05  
                  35.66     1:17.11 (41.45)     2:13.04 (55.93)     2:50.05 (37.01)
  5 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST              2:46.28    2:50.87  
                  39.38     1:23.57 (44.19)     2:14.65 (51.08)     2:50.87 (36.22)
  6 Spaulding, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST               3:02.24    2:51.33  
                  37.35     1:23.74 (46.39)     2:13.88 (50.14)     2:51.33 (37.45)
  7 Nelson, Thomas C          11 FHD-ST               2:51.80    2:51.40  
                  39.43     1:25.33 (45.90)     2:16.37 (51.04)     2:51.40 (35.03)
  8 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST              2:54.98    2:52.61  
                  38.60     1:20.96 (42.36)     2:13.21 (52.25)     2:52.61 (39.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pollack, Ethan C          12 LIFE-ST              2:56.73    2:55.81  
                  38.05     1:21.93 (43.88)     2:19.87 (57.94)     2:55.81 (35.94)
 10 Sewell, Peyton G          11 CATS-GU              3:01.99    2:56.39  
                  41.72     1:24.23 (42.51)     2:17.26 (53.03)     2:56.39 (39.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Goldreyer, Elijah A       11 LCA-ST               2:59.73    2:57.01  
                  38.68     1:24.10 (45.42)     2:18.79 (54.69)     2:57.01 (38.22)
 12 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    12 LIFE-ST                   NT    3:07.81  
                  43.71     1:29.99 (46.28)     2:26.59 (56.60)     3:07.81 (41.22)
 13 Donmoyer, Milo K          11 HSC-ST               3:22.60    3:13.09  
                  41.61     1:31.52 (49.91)     2:31.49 (59.97)     3:13.09 (41.60)
 -- Prugh, Enzo A             11 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  58.61   2:13.32 (1:14.71)   3:24.79 (1:11.47)          DQ (50.83)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:03.99    2:08.83  
     1) Bishop, Danny D 11              2) Spaulding, Aidan R 11          
     3) Goldreyer, Elijah A 11          4) Orgeldinger, Sam F 11          
                  29.95     1:01.28 (31.33)     1:33.78 (32.50)     2:08.83 (35.05)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hays Swim Club-ST  'A'                            2:11.07    2:09.52  
     1) Lear, James S 12                2) Merriman, Ben K 12             
     3) Brown, Anderson C 11            4) Galindo, Marc V 12             
                  33.89     1:09.08 (35.19)     1:41.29 (32.21)     2:09.52 (28.23)
  2 Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:20.74    2:23.67  
     1) Bedford, Josh M 12              2) Bishop, Danny D 11             
     3) Goldreyer, Elijah A 11          4) Roberts, Daniel J 11           
                  36.46     1:16.09 (39.63)     1:53.86 (37.77)     2:23.67 (29.81)
  3 Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'B'                       2:27.25    2:34.33  
     1) McCarty Jr, Jack D 12           2) Proft, Stephen T 11            
     3) Spaulding, Aidan R 11           4) Orgeldinger, Sam F 11          
                  37.29     1:23.20 (45.91)     1:59.80 (36.60)     2:34.33 (34.53)
  4 Capital of Texas Aquatics-ST  'A'                 2:24.06    2:34.76  
     1) Cirkiel, Noah E 12              2) Henderson, Evan P 11           
     3) Lain, Max J 11                  4) Davis, Logan E 10              
                  38.88     1:19.51 (40.63)     1:52.93 (33.42)     2:34.76 (41.83)
  5 Hays Swim Club-ST  'B'                            2:41.03    2:47.67  
     1) Robillard, Pierce T 12          2) Wroblewski, Cameron J 11       
     3) Lear, Noah D 11                 4) Haiker, Andrew W 11            
                  36.37     1:26.55 (50.18)     2:11.61 (45.06)     2:47.67 (36.06)
 
Boys 10-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST              2:12.83    2:08.71  
                  31.31     1:04.11 (32.80)     1:36.58 (32.47)     2:08.71 (32.13)
  2 Croley, Evan M            10 SASA-ST              2:22.47    2:21.03  
                  33.85     1:09.67 (35.82)     1:45.79 (36.12)     2:21.03 (35.24)
  3 Blackiston, Drew C        12 CATS-GU              2:36.63    2:38.27  
                  39.25     1:20.10 (40.85)     2:00.28 (40.18)     2:38.27 (37.99)
 
Boys 10-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST              2:14.74    2:12.83  
                  31.05     1:05.16 (34.11)     1:39.55 (34.39)     2:12.83 (33.28)
  2 Croley, Evan M            10 SASA-ST              2:27.13    2:22.47  
                  33.97     1:09.74 (35.77)     1:46.75 (37.01)     2:22.47 (35.72)
  3 Blackiston, Drew C        12 CATS-GU              2:45.01    2:36.63  
                  38.48     1:18.03 (39.55)     1:57.99 (39.96)     2:36.63 (38.64)
  4 Lain, Max J               11 COTA-ST              2:42.99    2:41.28  
                  38.09     1:20.10 (42.01)     2:01.71 (41.61)     2:41.28 (39.57)
  5 Orgeldinger, Sam F        11 LCA-ST               3:04.69    2:59.49  
                  43.66     1:31.08 (47.42)     2:17.11 (46.03)     2:59.49 (42.38)
 -- Sewell, Peyton G          11 CATS-GU              3:10.68         DQ  
                  42.79     1:28.87 (46.08)     2:15.71 (46.84)          DQ (43.07)
 
Boys 10-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST               2:52.99    2:45.83  
                  37.07     1:19.59 (42.52)     2:03.12 (43.53)     2:45.83 (42.71)
  2 Stratton, Alden R         12 LIFE-ST              3:03.61    2:59.36  
                  39.08     1:24.59 (45.51)     2:12.49 (47.90)     2:59.36 (46.87)
  3 Chan, Christopher K       10 SASA-ST              3:02.63    2:59.83  
                  41.43     1:28.92 (47.49)     2:15.56 (46.64)     2:59.83 (44.27)
  4 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST              3:21.79    3:17.83  
                  42.56     1:33.82 (51.26)     2:26.85 (53.03)     3:17.83 (50.98)
  5 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST              3:24.57    3:24.21  
                  45.25     1:37.58 (52.33)     2:31.81 (54.23)     3:24.21 (52.40)
 
Boys 10-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST               2:52.70    2:52.99  
                  38.64     1:23.72 (45.08)     2:09.46 (45.74)     2:52.99 (43.53)
  2 Chan, Christopher K       10 SASA-ST                   NT    3:02.63  
                  43.21     1:30.80 (47.59)     2:18.84 (48.04)     3:02.63 (43.79)
  3 Stratton, Alden R         12 LIFE-ST              3:09.38    3:03.61  
                  41.17     1:26.79 (45.62)     2:16.37 (49.58)     3:03.61 (47.24)
  4 Gune, Ishan M             12 SASA-ST              3:23.99    3:21.79  
                  44.46     1:36.90 (52.44)     2:29.47 (52.57)     3:21.79 (52.32)
  5 Nelson, Thomas C          11 FHD-ST               3:19.47    3:23.31  
                  49.29     1:41.48 (52.19)     2:34.21 (52.73)     3:23.31 (49.10)
  6 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST              3:20.93    3:24.57  
                  47.05     1:40.07 (53.02)     2:33.37 (53.30)     3:24.57 (51.20)
  7 Proft, Stephen T          11 LCA-ST               3:49.61    3:36.76  
                  48.74     1:44.47 (55.73)     2:41.82 (57.35)     3:36.76 (54.94)
  8 Galan, Angel G            11 LIFE-ST                   NT    3:38.67  
                  48.05     1:42.16 (54.11)     2:40.18 (58.02)     3:38.67 (58.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pollack, Jacob M          10 LIFE-ST                   NT    3:55.03  
                  53.71   1:56.70 (1:02.99)     2:56.68 (59.98)     3:55.03 (58.35)
 
Boys 10-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  6 Gray, T-J T               10 CATS-GU              2:31.73    2:34.32  
                  34.42     1:13.72 (39.30)     1:53.99 (40.27)     2:34.32 (40.33)
  7 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST               2:48.93    2:36.85  
                  34.36     1:14.94 (40.58)     1:56.52 (41.58)     2:36.85 (40.33)
 
Boys 10-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, T-J T               10 CATS-GU                   NT    2:31.73  
                  34.57     1:13.72 (39.15)     1:53.70 (39.98)     2:31.73 (38.03)
  2 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST               2:43.42    2:48.93  
                  37.00     1:21.53 (44.53)     2:05.08 (43.55)     2:48.93 (43.85)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spitz, William O          18 LIFE-ST                21.79      22.88  
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B     13 SASA-ST                24.37      24.20  
  3 Crosley, Andrew Q         14 SASA-ST                24.73      24.70  
  4 Chan, Cameron K           13 SASA-ST                25.08      24.75  
  5 Polcyn, Andrew M          16 SASA-ST                25.50      25.25  
  6 Hernandez, Sam J          15 SASA-ST                26.81      26.41  
  7 Becvar, Sam E             17 SASA-ST                27.17      26.66  
  8 Nester, Luke S            14 SASA-ST                27.83      26.68  
  9 Horn, Troy M              13 CATS-GU                28.22      26.89  
 10 Carvalho, Michael J       17 LCA-ST                 27.51      27.20  
 11 Stogner, Connor O         13 COTA-ST                27.59      27.64  
 12 Mandeville, Brendan P     15 CATS-GU                27.44      27.69  
 13 Gruver, Michael D         14 HSC-ST                 28.06      27.96  
 14 Dedow, Lars W             13 LCA-ST                 28.20      28.04  
 15 Mulligan, Caden A         13 LIFE-ST                28.46      29.15  
 16 Lipsit, Taylor J          13 LIFE-ST                29.74      29.72  
 17 Kjallbring, Lukas G       13 COTA-ST                30.72      30.35  
 18 McCrea, Camden R          13 COTA-ST                30.10      30.47  
 19 Hester, Jack H            13 COTA-ST                   NT      32.11  
 20 Ocker, Carson C           13 SASA-ST                32.99      34.19  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Voss, Max J               17 PRGN-ST                22.46      22.65  
  2 Naccarato, Thom T         16 HSC-ST                 23.69      23.20  
  3 Butler, Lance A           14 COTA-ST                23.44      23.50  
  4 Martinez, Antonio J       14 HOT-ST                 24.23      24.08  
  5 Flores, Armando A         17 PRGN-ST                24.88      24.39  
  6 Stogner, Connor O         13 COTA-ST                27.75      26.90  
  7 Schwartz, Zach G          13 HSC-ST                 28.36      28.45  
  8 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     13 SASA-ST                27.42      29.29  
B - Final
  9 Sifford, Logan P          13 HOT-ST                 31.91      31.71  
 10 Anderson, Andrew H        14 HSC-ST                 33.65      32.54  
 11 Sifford, Dylan L          13 HOT-ST                 32.67      32.84  
 12 Derr, Wyatt S             14 LCA-ST                 38.42      38.50  
 -- Ocker, Carson C           13 SASA-ST                32.36         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Voss, Max J               17 PRGN-ST                22.07      22.46  
  2 Spitz, William O          18 LIFE-ST                21.79      22.80  
  3 Butler, Lance A           14 COTA-ST                24.07      23.44  
  4 Cruz, Anthony R           16 LIFE-ST                24.04      23.60  
  5 Naccarato, Thom T         16 HSC-ST                 23.73      23.69  
  6 Martinez, Antonio J       14 HOT-ST                 23.92      24.23  
  7 Scott, Josiah F           16 LCA-ST                 25.35      24.84  
  8 Flores, Armando A         17 PRGN-ST                25.10      24.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spilde, Zachery D         17 PRGN-ST                26.42      25.76  
 10 McGill, Josh A            18 PRGN-ST                28.03      26.69  
 11 Becerra, Andrew           17 DRD-ST                 27.00      27.10  
 12 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     13 SASA-ST                28.10      27.42  
 13 Stogner, Connor O         13 COTA-ST                27.59      27.75  
 14 Rosprim, Aidan J          14 COTA-ST                25.64      28.16  
 15 Schwartz, Zach G          13 HSC-ST                 28.94      28.36  
 16 Petersen, Tristen V       15 LCA-ST                 30.35      28.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 White, Logan A            13 LIFE-ST                37.54      30.06  
 18 Ortega, Diego R           13 UN-ST                  31.97      30.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hester, Jack H            13 COTA-ST                   NT      31.40  
 20 Sifford, Logan P          13 HOT-ST                 34.83      31.91  
 21 Ocker, Carson C           13 SASA-ST                32.99      32.36  
 22 Hohn, Matt D              14 LCA-ST                 32.88      32.39  
 23 Sifford, Dylan L          13 HOT-ST                 34.24      32.67  
 24 Anderson, Andrew H        14 HSC-ST                 32.51      33.65  
 25 Alsobrook, Evan R         13 LCA-ST                 34.52      33.89  
 26 Willsey, Gavin J          13 LCA-ST                 37.21      37.21  
 27 Derr, Wyatt S             14 LCA-ST                 39.18      38.42  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Butler, Lance A           14 COTA-ST                52.71      51.65  
                  25.10       51.65 (26.55)                                        
  2 Martinez, Antonio J       14 HOT-ST                 51.85      51.84  
                  25.02       51.84 (26.82)                                        
  3 Cruz, Anthony R           16 LIFE-ST                52.93      52.51  
                  25.17       52.51 (27.34)                                        
  4 Stallworth, Jackson B     13 SASA-ST                53.02      52.92  
                  25.59       52.92 (27.33)                                        
  5 Naccarato, Thom T         16 HSC-ST                 54.84      54.29  
                  25.83       54.29 (28.46)                                        
  6 Crosley, Andrew Q         14 SASA-ST                56.42      54.44  
                  26.05       54.44 (28.39)                                        
  7 Elms, Nickolas J          18 LIFE-ST                54.70      55.81  
                  26.77       55.81 (29.04)                                        
  8 Scott, Josiah F           16 LCA-ST                 56.39      56.13  
                  27.02       56.13 (29.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nester, Luke S            14 SASA-ST                56.68      55.62  
                  27.23       55.62 (28.39)                                        
 10 Jonas, Myles S            15 SASA-ST                56.92      56.07  
                  27.26       56.07 (28.81)                                        
 11 Brown, Will A             18 CATS-GU                57.41      56.29  
                  26.83       56.29 (29.46)                                        
 12 Schwent, Luc G            16 LCA-ST                 56.95      56.69  
                  26.80       56.69 (29.89)                                        
 13 Becvar, Sam E             17 SASA-ST                57.05      57.36  
                  27.71       57.36 (29.65)                                        
 14 Hill, Zane T              15 COTA-ST                56.92      58.16  
                  27.59       58.16 (30.57)                                        
 15 Gill, Josiah D            15 PRGN-ST                57.28      58.90  
                  28.03       58.90 (30.87)                                        
 16 Spilde, Zachery D         17 PRGN-ST                57.71      59.00  
                  28.91       59.00 (30.09)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Voss, Max J               17 PRGN-ST                48.03      48.95  
                  23.66       48.95 (25.29)                                        
  2 Martinez, Antonio J       14 HOT-ST                 52.85      51.85  
                  24.50       51.85 (27.35)                                        
  3 Butler, Lance A           14 COTA-ST                52.77      52.71  
                  25.47       52.71 (27.24)                                        
  4 Cruz, Anthony R           16 LIFE-ST                51.98      52.93  
                  25.26       52.93 (27.67)                                        
  5 Stallworth, Jackson B     13 SASA-ST                52.84      53.02  
                  25.61       53.02 (27.41)                                        
  6 Elms, Nickolas J          18 LIFE-ST                51.79      54.70  
                  26.62       54.70 (28.08)                                        
  7 Naccarato, Thom T         16 HSC-ST                 52.55      54.84  
                  25.70       54.84 (29.14)                                        
  8 Scott, Josiah F           16 LCA-ST                 55.55      56.39  
                  26.88       56.39 (29.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crosley, Andrew Q         14 SASA-ST                54.10      56.42  
                  26.82       56.42 (29.60)                                        
 10 Nester, Luke S            14 SASA-ST                57.47      56.68  
                  28.02       56.68 (28.66)                                        
 11 Jonas, Myles S            15 SASA-ST                55.69      56.92  
                  27.75       56.92 (29.17)                                        
 11 Hill, Zane T              15 COTA-ST                56.57      56.92  
                  25.98       56.92 (30.94)                                        
 13 Schwent, Luc G            16 LCA-ST               1:00.37      56.95  
                  27.00       56.95 (29.95)                                        
 14 Becvar, Sam E             17 SASA-ST                58.35      57.05  
                  27.78       57.05 (29.27)                                        
 15 Gill, Josiah D            15 PRGN-ST              1:05.99      57.28  
                  26.98       57.28 (30.30)                                        
 16 Flores, Armando A         17 PRGN-ST                56.93      57.36  
                  27.29       57.36 (30.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hernandez, Sam J          15 SASA-ST                59.01      57.41  
                  27.77       57.41 (29.64)                                        
 17 Brown, Will A             18 CATS-GU                57.35      57.41  
                  27.51       57.41 (29.90)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Spilde, Zachery D         17 PRGN-ST                59.26      57.71  
                  27.53       57.71 (30.18)                                        
 20 Salvania, David J         13 COTA-ST                59.88      57.93  
                  27.76       57.93 (30.17)                                        
 21 Mandeville, Brendan P     15 CATS-GU                58.48      58.95  
                  28.41       58.95 (30.54)                                        
 22 Horn, Troy M              13 CATS-GU              1:00.06      59.51  
                  28.83       59.51 (30.68)                                        
 23 Rosprim, Aidan J          14 COTA-ST                59.53      59.66  
                  28.08       59.66 (31.58)                                        
 24 Stogner, Connor O         13 COTA-ST                59.14      59.78  
                  28.70       59.78 (31.08)                                        
 25 Carvalho, Michael J       17 LCA-ST               1:01.00    1:01.35  
                  29.26     1:01.35 (32.09)                                        
 26 Dedow, Lars W             13 LCA-ST               1:02.51    1:01.88  
                  29.83     1:01.88 (32.05)                                        
 27 Petersen, Tristen V       15 LCA-ST               1:02.81    1:01.94  
                  29.74     1:01.94 (32.20)                                        
 28 Gruver, Michael D         14 HSC-ST               1:03.33    1:01.96  
                  29.41     1:01.96 (32.55)                                        
 29 Farmer, Judah O           15 HOT-ST               1:14.98    1:07.27  
                  31.77     1:07.27 (35.50)                                        
 30 Kjallbring, Lukas G       13 COTA-ST              1:05.70    1:07.84  
                  32.16     1:07.84 (35.68)                                        
 31 McCrea, Camden R          13 COTA-ST              1:10.04    1:09.55  
                  32.37     1:09.55 (37.18)                                        
 32 Hester, Jack H            13 COTA-ST                   NT    1:10.41  
                  33.68     1:10.41 (36.73)                                        
 33 Carey, Calder S           13 HSC-ST               1:11.15    1:11.90  
                  33.63     1:11.90 (38.27)                                        
 34 Burkes, Matthew I         13 HSC-ST               1:13.55    1:13.29  
                  34.48     1:13.29 (38.81)                                        
 35 Ortega, Diego R           13 UN-ST                1:13.49    1:15.27  
                1:14.76      1:15.27 (0.51)                                        
 36 Hohn, Matt D              14 LCA-ST               1:16.28    1:15.82  
                  35.49     1:15.82 (40.33)                                        
 37 Anderson, Andrew H        14 HSC-ST               1:14.49    1:18.24  
                  36.33     1:18.24 (41.91)                                        
 38 Ondrias, Layton M         13 SASA-ST              1:16.71    1:20.30  
                  37.68     1:20.30 (42.62)                                        
 39 Willsey, Gavin J          13 LCA-ST               1:19.36    1:22.61  
                  39.04     1:22.61 (43.57)                                        
 40 Derr, Wyatt S             14 LCA-ST               1:27.23    1:29.59  
                  40.09     1:29.59 (49.50)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Polcyn, Andrew M          16 SASA-ST              1:57.76    1:51.88  
                  25.20       52.61 (27.41)     1:22.21 (29.60)     1:51.88 (29.67)
  2 Martinez, Antonio J       14 HOT-ST               1:54.87    1:53.11  
                  25.46       54.01 (28.55)     1:24.32 (30.31)     1:53.11 (28.79)
  3 Butler, Lance A           14 COTA-ST              2:01.06    1:55.14  
                  26.25       55.94 (29.69)     1:26.08 (30.14)     1:55.14 (29.06)
  4 Stallworth, Jackson B     13 SASA-ST              1:58.42    1:57.18  
                  26.82       56.95 (30.13)     1:27.52 (30.57)     1:57.18 (29.66)
  5 Nester, Luke S            14 SASA-ST              1:59.09    1:58.08  
                  27.70       57.73 (30.03)     1:28.25 (30.52)     1:58.08 (29.83)
  6 Becvar, Sam E             17 SASA-ST              2:02.11    2:01.61  
                  28.35       58.93 (30.58)     1:30.42 (31.49)     2:01.61 (31.19)
  7 Naccarato, Thom T         16 HSC-ST               2:03.62    2:03.59  
                  27.48       58.65 (31.17)     1:31.06 (32.41)     2:03.59 (32.53)
  8 Chan, Cameron K           13 SASA-ST              2:03.77    2:05.21  
                  28.74     1:01.11 (32.37)     1:34.47 (33.36)     2:05.21 (30.74)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Voss, Max J               17 PRGN-ST              1:49.19    1:50.57  
                  25.01       52.93 (27.92)     1:22.26 (29.33)     1:50.57 (28.31)
  2 Martinez, Antonio J       14 HOT-ST               1:54.16    1:54.87  
                  26.08       55.64 (29.56)     1:25.97 (30.33)     1:54.87 (28.90)
  3 Polcyn, Andrew M          16 SASA-ST              1:49.03    1:57.76  
                  26.57       55.22 (28.65)     1:26.06 (30.84)     1:57.76 (31.70)
  4 Stallworth, Jackson B     13 SASA-ST              1:57.28    1:58.42  
                  26.92       56.64 (29.72)     1:27.78 (31.14)     1:58.42 (30.64)
  5 Nester, Luke S            14 SASA-ST              2:00.24    1:59.09  
                  27.89       58.26 (30.37)     1:28.84 (30.58)     1:59.09 (30.25)
  6 Butler, Lance A           14 COTA-ST              1:58.14    2:01.06  
                  26.98       58.00 (31.02)     1:29.97 (31.97)     2:01.06 (31.09)
  7 Becvar, Sam E             17 SASA-ST              2:02.40    2:02.11  
                  28.62       59.27 (30.65)     1:30.70 (31.43)     2:02.11 (31.41)
  8 Naccarato, Thom T         16 HSC-ST               2:03.07    2:03.62  
                  27.15       57.87 (30.72)     1:30.91 (33.04)     2:03.62 (32.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chan, Cameron K           13 SASA-ST              2:11.25    2:03.77  
                  28.67     1:01.02 (32.35)     1:33.78 (32.76)     2:03.77 (29.99)
 10 Von Aspe, Erich T         15 DRD-ST               2:01.50    2:04.24  
                  26.89       58.63 (31.74)     1:31.03 (32.40)     2:04.24 (33.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mandeville, Brendan P     15 CATS-GU              2:01.30    2:05.16  
                  28.95     1:00.81 (31.86)     1:33.46 (32.65)     2:05.16 (31.70)
 12 Hernandez, Sam J          15 SASA-ST              2:12.50    2:05.56  
                  29.21     1:01.19 (31.98)     1:33.80 (32.61)     2:05.56 (31.76)
 13 Brown, Will A             18 CATS-GU              2:00.57    2:06.68  
                  27.30       58.00 (30.70)     1:32.04 (34.04)     2:06.68 (34.64)
 14 Flores, Armando A         17 PRGN-ST              2:28.93    2:07.94  
                  28.89     1:01.96 (33.07)     1:35.91 (33.95)     2:07.94 (32.03)
 15 Scott, Josiah F           16 LCA-ST               2:11.29    2:08.73  
                  28.00     1:00.29 (32.29)     1:34.65 (34.36)     2:08.73 (34.08)
 16 Horn, Troy M              13 CATS-GU              2:13.77    2:09.29  
                  29.57     1:02.21 (32.64)     1:36.41 (34.20)     2:09.29 (32.88)
 17 Gill, Josiah D            15 PRGN-ST              2:30.99    2:10.11  
                  27.59       59.28 (31.69)     1:34.33 (35.05)     2:10.11 (35.78)
 18 Schwent, Luc G            16 LCA-ST               2:08.08    2:10.92  
                  29.22     1:01.77 (32.55)     1:36.66 (34.89)     2:10.92 (34.26)
 19 Nowak, Jackson C          15 PRGN-ST              2:40.64    2:11.25  
                  28.25     1:02.11 (33.86)     1:37.49 (35.38)     2:11.25 (33.76)
 20 Salvania, David J         13 COTA-ST              2:31.83    2:11.31  
                  27.96     1:01.03 (33.07)     1:36.67 (35.64)     2:11.31 (34.64)
 21 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     13 SASA-ST              2:10.38    2:11.62  
                  29.84     1:02.67 (32.83)     1:37.25 (34.58)     2:11.62 (34.37)
 22 Stogner, Connor O         13 COTA-ST              2:10.28    2:12.31  
                  30.17     1:03.64 (33.47)     1:38.06 (34.42)     2:12.31 (34.25)
 23 Rosprim, Aidan J          14 COTA-ST              2:09.29    2:13.40  
                  29.70     1:03.97 (34.27)     1:38.54 (34.57)     2:13.40 (34.86)
 24 Dedow, Lars W             13 LCA-ST               2:19.71    2:16.02  
                  30.98     1:06.57 (35.59)     1:41.80 (35.23)     2:16.02 (34.22)
 25 Anderson, Keifer R        16 LCA-ST               2:12.69    2:17.40  
                  29.96     1:04.90 (34.94)     1:41.70 (36.80)     2:17.40 (35.70)
 26 Carvalho, Michael J       17 LCA-ST               2:14.68    2:17.49  
                  30.09     1:04.11 (34.02)     1:40.62 (36.51)     2:17.49 (36.87)
 27 Hill, Zane T              15 COTA-ST              2:14.81    2:18.60  
                  29.04     1:03.39 (34.35)     1:40.07 (36.68)     2:18.60 (38.53)
 28 Kjallbring, Lukas G       13 COTA-ST              2:20.21    2:32.61  
                  32.53   1:52.74 (1:20.21)     2:32.47 (39.73)      2:32.61 (0.14)
 29 Ortega, Diego R           13 UN-ST                2:34.11    2:35.46  
                  34.16     1:13.82 (39.66)     1:56.33 (42.51)     2:35.46 (39.13)
 30 Carey, Calder S           13 HSC-ST               2:52.96    2:38.58  
                  34.57     1:14.04 (39.47)     1:57.31 (43.27)     2:38.58 (41.27)
 31 Alsobrook, Evan R         13 LCA-ST               2:41.57    2:42.02  
                  36.97   2:02.45 (1:25.48)     2:41.77 (39.32)      2:42.02 (0.25)
 32 Hester, Jack H            13 COTA-ST                   NT    2:43.19  
                  35.34     1:16.90 (41.56)     2:01.07 (44.17)     2:43.19 (42.12)
 33 Burkes, Matthew I         13 HSC-ST               3:10.87    2:45.56  
                  36.39     1:17.07 (40.68)     2:01.45 (44.38)     2:45.56 (44.11)
 34 Anderson, Andrew H        14 HSC-ST               2:56.20    2:54.80  
                  39.15     1:24.13 (44.98)     2:11.17 (47.04)     2:54.80 (43.63)
 35 Ondrias, Layton M         13 SASA-ST                   NT    2:54.97  
                  38.57     1:22.51 (43.94)     2:09.16 (46.65)     2:54.97 (45.81)
 36 Willsey, Gavin J          13 LCA-ST               2:57.07    3:00.42  
                  40.51     1:25.59 (45.08)     2:13.44 (47.85)     3:00.42 (46.98)
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dowdy, Josh B             14 SASA-ST              5:20.93    5:15.72  
                  27.93       58.85 (30.92)     1:30.67 (31.82)     2:02.41 (31.74)
        2:34.44 (32.03)     3:06.42 (31.98)     3:38.91 (32.49)     4:11.60 (32.69)
        4:44.17 (32.57)     5:15.72 (31.55)                                        
  2 Mandeville, Brendan P     15 CATS-GU              5:18.03    5:29.76  
                  28.43       59.77 (31.34)     1:32.08 (32.31)     2:05.45 (33.37)
        2:39.53 (34.08)     3:13.82 (34.29)     3:48.03 (34.21)     4:22.90 (34.87)
        4:56.52 (33.62)     5:29.76 (33.24)                                        
  3 Naccarato, Thom T         16 HSC-ST               5:34.42    5:31.15  
                  28.95     1:01.25 (32.30)     1:34.61 (33.36)     2:08.84 (34.23)
        2:42.65 (33.81)     3:17.78 (35.13)     3:52.06 (34.28)     4:26.46 (34.40)
        5:00.41 (33.95)     5:31.15 (30.74)                                        
  4 Becvar, Sam E             17 SASA-ST              5:29.31    5:33.42  
                  29.57     1:01.45 (31.88)     1:34.59 (33.14)     2:08.39 (33.80)
        2:42.67 (34.28)     3:17.18 (34.51)     3:51.54 (34.36)     4:26.25 (34.71)
        5:00.37 (34.12)     5:33.42 (33.05)                                        
  5 Von Aspe, Erich T         15 DRD-ST               5:33.28    5:34.82  
                  28.73     1:01.24 (32.51)     1:35.27 (34.03)     2:10.63 (35.36)
        2:44.66 (34.03)     3:19.37 (34.71)     3:54.26 (34.89)     4:29.17 (34.91)
        5:03.62 (34.45)     5:34.82 (31.20)                                        
  6 Chan, Cameron K           13 SASA-ST              5:39.12    5:35.49  
                  29.51     1:04.28 (34.77)     1:40.76 (36.48)     2:14.39 (33.63)
        2:48.41 (34.02)     3:22.25 (33.84)     3:56.90 (34.65)     4:30.78 (33.88)
        5:04.32 (33.54)     5:35.49 (31.17)                                        
  7 Rosprim, Aidan J          14 COTA-ST              6:08.82    6:01.36  
                  29.34     1:03.29 (33.95)     1:39.86 (36.57)     2:16.31 (36.45)
        2:53.75 (37.44)     3:31.52 (37.77)     4:10.26 (38.74)     4:47.42 (37.16)
        5:26.70 (39.28)     6:01.36 (34.66)                                        
  8 Gruver, Michael D         14 HSC-ST               6:45.17    6:39.43  
                  34.28     1:12.95 (38.67)     1:53.81 (40.86)     2:35.67 (41.86)
        3:17.69 (42.02)     3:58.12 (40.43)     4:39.77 (41.65)     5:21.89 (42.12)
        6:02.46 (40.57)     6:39.43 (36.97)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mandeville, Brendan P     15 CATS-GU              5:14.14    5:18.03  
                  28.86     1:00.15 (31.29)     1:32.42 (32.27)     2:05.02 (32.60)
        2:37.55 (32.53)     3:09.79 (32.24)     3:42.08 (32.29)     4:14.68 (32.60)
        4:46.77 (32.09)     5:18.03 (31.26)                                        
  2 Dowdy, Josh B             14 SASA-ST              5:38.10    5:20.93  
                  29.20     1:01.49 (32.29)     1:33.92 (32.43)     2:06.45 (32.53)
        2:39.03 (32.58)     3:11.53 (32.50)     3:44.70 (33.17)     4:17.51 (32.81)
        4:50.36 (32.85)     5:20.93 (30.57)                                        
  3 Becvar, Sam E             17 SASA-ST              5:27.31    5:29.31  
                  29.25     1:00.69 (31.44)     1:33.16 (32.47)     2:06.17 (33.01)
        2:39.35 (33.18)     3:13.13 (33.78)     3:47.25 (34.12)     4:21.52 (34.27)
        4:55.82 (34.30)     5:29.31 (33.49)                                        
  4 Von Aspe, Erich T         15 DRD-ST               5:35.08    5:33.28  
                  28.39     1:01.45 (33.06)     1:35.38 (33.93)     2:10.73 (35.35)
        2:45.42 (34.69)     3:20.74 (35.32)     3:55.59 (34.85)     4:29.52 (33.93)
        5:03.24 (33.72)     5:33.28 (30.04)                                        
  5 Naccarato, Thom T         16 HSC-ST               5:30.99    5:34.42  
                  29.65     1:01.97 (32.32)     1:36.48 (34.51)     2:11.16 (34.68)
        2:44.84 (33.68)     3:17.60 (32.76)     3:52.71 (35.11)     4:28.21 (35.50)
        5:02.73 (34.52)     5:34.42 (31.69)                                        
  6 Bartels, Lyle E           15 SASA-ST              5:18.81    5:34.89  
                  29.13     1:01.08 (31.95)     1:35.49 (34.41)     2:10.57 (35.08)
        2:45.25 (34.68)     3:19.86 (34.61)     3:55.20 (35.34)     4:29.75 (34.55)
        5:03.58 (33.83)     5:34.89 (31.31)                                        
  7 Chan, Cameron K           13 SASA-ST              7:01.24    5:39.12  
                  29.83     1:04.69 (34.86)     1:40.67 (35.98)     2:16.91 (36.24)
        2:51.86 (34.95)     3:25.60 (33.74)     3:59.96 (34.36)     4:34.56 (34.60)
        5:08.56 (34.00)     5:39.12 (30.56)                                        
  8 Rosprim, Aidan J          14 COTA-ST                   NT    6:08.82  
                  30.01     1:06.18 (36.17)     1:43.13 (36.95)     2:22.08 (38.95)
        3:01.44 (39.36)     3:38.34 (36.90)     4:17.06 (38.72)     4:55.79 (38.73)
        5:31.99 (36.20)     6:08.82 (36.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gruver, Michael D         14 HSC-ST               6:13.24    6:45.17  
                  31.91     1:08.68 (36.77)     1:48.62 (39.94)     2:31.02 (42.40)
        3:12.60 (41.58)     3:54.91 (42.31)     4:38.05 (43.14)     5:22.02 (43.97)
        6:05.69 (43.67)     6:45.17 (39.48)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polcyn, Andrew M          16 SASA-ST             10:05.64   10:25.76  
                  27.81       58.84 (31.03)     1:30.41 (31.57)     2:02.41 (32.00)
        2:34.07 (31.66)     3:05.94 (31.87)     3:37.92 (31.98)     4:09.59 (31.67)
        4:39.73 (30.14)     5:10.73 (31.00)     5:41.78 (31.05)     6:13.93 (32.15)
        6:46.12 (32.19)     7:17.98 (31.86)     7:49.67 (31.69)     8:21.90 (32.23)
        8:53.30 (31.40)     9:23.76 (30.46)     9:54.77 (31.01)    10:25.76 (30.99)
  2 Horn, Troy M              13 CATS-GU             11:26.43   11:19.40  
                  29.63     1:02.74 (33.11)     1:37.04 (34.30)     2:11.28 (34.24)
        2:45.52 (34.24)     3:19.55 (34.03)     3:54.57 (35.02)     4:29.29 (34.72)
        5:04.00 (34.71)     5:38.91 (34.91)     6:12.93 (34.02)     6:46.76 (33.83)
        7:20.47 (33.71)     7:55.50 (35.03)     8:30.72 (35.22)     9:04.74 (34.02)
        9:39.76 (35.02)    10:14.35 (34.59)    10:48.29 (33.94)    11:19.40 (31.11)
  3 Becvar, Sam E             17 SASA-ST             11:40.27   11:24.59  
                  28.77     1:00.20 (31.43)     1:33.22 (33.02)     2:06.66 (33.44)
        2:40.66 (34.00)     3:15.05 (34.39)     3:49.64 (34.59)     4:24.34 (34.70)
        4:59.15 (34.81)     5:33.84 (34.69)     6:09.33 (35.49)     6:44.08 (34.75)
        7:19.57 (35.49)     7:55.15 (35.58)     8:30.29 (35.14)     9:05.26 (34.97)
        9:41.02 (35.76)    10:16.49 (35.47)    10:51.14 (34.65)    11:24.59 (33.45)
 
Men 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonas, Myles S            15 SASA-ST             11:05.33   18:01.16  
                  29.38     1:00.87 (31.49)     1:33.53 (32.66)     2:06.41 (32.88)
        2:39.40 (32.99)     3:12.30 (32.90)     3:45.22 (32.92)     4:18.44 (33.22)
        4:51.55 (33.11)     5:24.63 (33.08)     5:58.28 (33.65)     6:31.28 (33.00)
        7:04.19 (32.91)     7:37.06 (32.87)     8:10.14 (33.08)     8:43.08 (32.94)
        9:15.88 (32.80)     9:48.68 (32.80)    10:21.36 (32.68)    10:54.56 (33.20)
       11:27.01 (32.45)    12:00.09 (33.08)    12:32.85 (32.76)    13:05.98 (33.13)
       13:38.61 (32.63)    14:11.74 (33.13)    14:44.93 (33.19)    15:18.09 (33.16)
       15:51.23 (33.14)    16:24.07 (32.84)    16:56.55 (32.48)    17:29.46 (32.91)
       18:01.16 (31.70)
  2 Mandeville, Brendan P     15 CATS-GU             17:40.47   18:05.54  
                  29.35     1:01.22 (31.87)     1:33.79 (32.57)     2:06.85 (33.06)
        2:39.47 (32.62)     3:12.18 (32.71)     3:45.49 (33.31)     4:18.39 (32.90)
        4:51.59 (33.20)     5:24.55 (32.96)     5:57.70 (33.15)     6:30.65 (32.95)
        7:03.42 (32.77)     7:36.37 (32.95)     8:09.56 (33.19)     8:42.60 (33.04)
        9:15.81 (33.21)     9:48.70 (32.89)    10:21.61 (32.91)    10:54.86 (33.25)
       11:27.70 (32.84)    12:00.70 (33.00)    12:33.85 (33.15)    13:07.76 (33.91)
       13:41.62 (33.86)    14:15.37 (33.75)    14:48.70 (33.33)    15:21.50 (32.80)
       15:54.49 (32.99)    16:27.64 (33.15)    17:00.57 (32.93)    17:33.38 (32.81)
       18:05.54 (32.16)
  3 Crosley, Andrew Q         14 SASA-ST                   NT   20:10.57  
                  30.77     1:04.63 (33.86)     1:39.26 (34.63)     2:14.27 (35.01)
        2:49.35 (35.08)     3:24.68 (35.33)     4:00.17 (35.49)     4:35.89 (35.72)
        5:12.05 (36.16)     5:48.43 (36.38)     6:25.12 (36.69)     7:01.93 (36.81)
        7:38.47 (36.54)     8:15.65 (37.18)     8:52.73 (37.08)     9:29.76 (37.03)
       10:07.46 (37.70)    10:44.87 (37.41)    11:22.12 (37.25)    11:59.73 (37.61)
       12:37.44 (37.71)    13:15.27 (37.83)    13:52.93 (37.66)    14:31.19 (38.26)
       15:09.82 (38.63)    15:48.01 (38.19)    16:25.96 (37.95)    17:04.27 (38.31)
       17:42.95 (38.68)    18:20.50 (37.55)    18:58.03 (37.53)    19:34.54 (36.51)
       20:10.57 (36.03)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Farmer, Judah O           15 HOT-ST                 33.21      33.05  
  2 Anderson, Keifer R        16 LCA-ST                 34.87      33.24  
  3 McCrea, Camden R          13 COTA-ST                38.70      38.20  
  4 Derr, Wyatt S             14 LCA-ST                 58.29      49.68  
 -- Tan, Xinbo                19 HOT-ST                 34.36        DNF  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spitz, William O          18 LIFE-ST                28.34      27.86  
  2 Horn, Troy M              13 CATS-GU                32.98      30.98  
  3 Stogner, Connor O         13 COTA-ST                32.57      31.51  
  4 Dedow, Lars W             13 LCA-ST                 46.82      36.06  
  5 McCrea, Camden R          13 COTA-ST                39.15      38.38  
  6 Kjallbring, Lukas G       13 COTA-ST                   NT      39.30  
  7 Gruver, Michael D         14 HSC-ST                 49.83      40.07  
  8 Ocker, Carson C           13 SASA-ST                43.75      45.00  
  9 Derr, Wyatt S             14 LCA-ST                 54.59      48.32  
 -- Hester, Jack H            13 COTA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farmer, Judah O           15 HOT-ST                 33.07      33.21  
  2 Tan, Xinbo                19 HOT-ST                 32.77      34.36  
                  35.45           34.36 ( )                                        
  3 Anderson, Keifer R        16 LCA-ST                 40.26      34.87  
  4 McCrea, Camden R          13 COTA-ST                39.15      38.70  
  5 Hohn, Matt D              14 LCA-ST                    NT      44.70  
  6 Derr, Wyatt S             14 LCA-ST                 54.59      58.29  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Voss, Max J               17 PRGN-ST                56.76      55.51  
                  27.27       55.51 (28.24)                                        
  2 Naccarato, Thom T         16 HSC-ST                 59.90      57.00  
                  28.30       57.00 (28.70)                                        
  3 Stallworth, Jackson B     13 SASA-ST                58.43      59.08  
                  28.64       59.08 (30.44)                                        
  4 Dowdy, Josh B             14 SASA-ST                59.67    1:00.32  
                  29.24     1:00.32 (31.08)                                        
  5 Brown, Will A             18 CATS-GU              1:01.53    1:00.94  
                  29.94     1:00.94 (31.00)                                        
  6 Chan, Cameron K           13 SASA-ST              1:01.79    1:06.38  
                  31.60     1:06.38 (34.78)                                        
  7 Horn, Troy M              13 CATS-GU              1:08.23    1:07.30  
                  33.00     1:07.30 (34.30)                                        
  8 Flores, Armando A         17 PRGN-ST              1:08.14    1:07.90  
                  32.24     1:07.90 (35.66)                                        
B - Final
  9 Schwent, Luc G            16 LCA-ST               1:10.51    1:11.02  
                  34.79     1:11.02 (36.23)                                        
 10 Schwartz, Zach G          13 HSC-ST               1:13.60    1:13.26  
                  36.14     1:13.26 (37.12)                                        
 11 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     13 SASA-ST              1:11.58    1:14.15  
                  36.05     1:14.15 (38.10)                                        
 12 White, Logan A            13 LIFE-ST              1:20.08    1:15.57  
                  35.86     1:15.57 (39.71)                                        
 -- Ocker, Carson C           13 SASA-ST              1:43.12         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Voss, Max J               17 PRGN-ST                55.95      56.76  
                  28.29       56.76 (28.47)                                        
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B     13 SASA-ST                58.00      58.43  
                  28.32       58.43 (30.11)                                        
  3 Dowdy, Josh B             14 SASA-ST              1:01.61      59.67  
                  29.09       59.67 (30.58)                                        
  4 Naccarato, Thom T         16 HSC-ST                 58.62      59.90  
                  29.13       59.90 (30.77)                                        
  5 Brown, Will A             18 CATS-GU              1:01.46    1:01.53  
                  29.40     1:01.53 (32.13)                                        
  6 Chan, Cameron K           13 SASA-ST              1:02.98    1:01.79  
                  29.51     1:01.79 (32.28)                                        
  7 Elms, Nickolas J          18 LIFE-ST                59.60    1:02.01  
                  31.00     1:02.01 (31.01)                                        
  8 Spitz, William O          18 LIFE-ST                57.79    1:02.16  
                  29.18     1:02.16 (32.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crosley, Andrew Q         14 SASA-ST              1:03.85    1:02.40  
                  29.34     1:02.40 (33.06)                                        
 10 Flores, Armando A         17 PRGN-ST              1:08.24    1:08.14  
                  33.05     1:08.14 (35.09)                                        
 11 Horn, Troy M              13 CATS-GU              1:08.96    1:08.23  
                  33.20     1:08.23 (35.03)                                        
 12 Swider, Adam J            13 LIFE-ST              1:08.81    1:10.04  
                  33.21     1:10.04 (36.83)                                        
 13 Schwent, Luc G            16 LCA-ST               1:12.68    1:10.51  
                  34.31     1:10.51 (36.20)                                        
 14 Carvalho, Michael J       17 LCA-ST               1:09.77    1:10.65  
                  34.37     1:10.65 (36.28)                                        
 15 Elms, Keith T             14 LIFE-ST              1:12.78    1:11.03  
                  34.88     1:11.03 (36.15)                                        
 16 Rosprim, Aidan J          14 COTA-ST              1:12.18    1:11.24  
                  34.54     1:11.24 (36.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     13 SASA-ST              1:15.01    1:11.58  
                  34.57     1:11.58 (37.01)                                        
 18 Becerra, Andrew           17 DRD-ST               1:09.55    1:12.26  
                  35.17     1:12.26 (37.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Petersen, Tristen V       15 LCA-ST               1:14.91    1:12.32  
                  34.85     1:12.32 (37.47)                                        
 20 Schwartz, Zach G          13 HSC-ST               1:16.29    1:13.60  
                1:13.62         1:13.60 ( )                                        
 21 Spilde, Zachery D         17 PRGN-ST              1:15.98    1:14.01  
                  35.86     1:14.01 (38.15)                                        
 22 White, Logan A            13 LIFE-ST              1:29.63    1:20.08  
                  38.30     1:20.08 (41.78)                                        
 23 Hester, Jack H            13 COTA-ST                   NT    1:23.62  
                  40.02     1:23.62 (43.60)                                        
 24 Alsobrook, Evan R         13 LCA-ST               1:34.26    1:29.48  
                  45.08     1:29.48 (44.40)                                        
 25 Hohn, Matt D              14 LCA-ST                    NT    1:34.55  
                  45.74     1:34.55 (48.81)                                        
 26 Willsey, Gavin J          13 LCA-ST                    NT    1:37.53  
                  47.52     1:37.53 (50.01)                                        
 27 Ocker, Carson C           13 SASA-ST              1:47.44    1:43.12  
                  48.37     1:43.12 (54.75)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Polcyn, Andrew M          16 SASA-ST              2:09.07    2:03.19  
                  28.90       59.58 (30.68)     1:31.35 (31.77)     2:03.19 (31.84)
  2 Sibley, Eric N            17 HSC-ST               2:08.88    2:07.12  
                  29.11     1:00.73 (31.62)     1:33.71 (32.98)     2:07.12 (33.41)
  3 Jonas, Myles S            15 SASA-ST              2:11.81    2:09.96  
                  31.96     1:04.57 (32.61)     1:37.95 (33.38)     2:09.96 (32.01)
  4 Brown, Will A             18 CATS-GU              2:14.13    2:19.20  
                  32.18     1:07.87 (35.69)     1:43.50 (35.63)     2:19.20 (35.70)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sibley, Eric N            17 HSC-ST               2:05.78    2:08.88  
                  29.88     1:01.94 (32.06)     1:35.43 (33.49)     2:08.88 (33.45)
  2 Polcyn, Andrew M          16 SASA-ST              1:59.51    2:09.07  
                  31.35     1:02.90 (31.55)     1:36.08 (33.18)     2:09.07 (32.99)
  3 Jonas, Myles S            15 SASA-ST              2:12.66    2:11.81  
                  32.43     1:05.64 (33.21)     1:39.43 (33.79)     2:11.81 (32.38)
  4 Brown, Will A             18 CATS-GU              2:12.95    2:14.13  
                  30.57     1:03.53 (32.96)     1:38.63 (35.10)     2:14.13 (35.50)
  5 Vinceslio, Dylan M        17 SASA-ST              2:07.97    2:16.98  
                  31.69     1:05.72 (34.03)     1:40.93 (35.21)     2:16.98 (36.05)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sam J          15 SASA-ST                33.17      29.93  
  2 Spitz, William O          18 LIFE-ST                40.35      31.52  
  3 Gruver, Michael D         14 HSC-ST                 45.37      34.76  
  4 Stogner, Connor O         13 COTA-ST                34.95      34.89  
  5 Mulligan, Caden A         13 LIFE-ST                40.88      38.33  
  6 Kjallbring, Lukas G       13 COTA-ST                   NT      38.41  
  7 Lipsit, Taylor J          13 LIFE-ST                38.56      40.44  
  8 McCrea, Camden R          13 COTA-ST                   NT      40.57  
  9 Dedow, Lars W             13 LCA-ST                 50.87      41.60  
 10 Hester, Jack H            13 COTA-ST                   NT      45.60  
 -- Derr, Wyatt S             14 LCA-ST               1:05.27         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Von Aspe, Erich T         15 DRD-ST                 34.56      34.02  
  2 Sifford, Logan P          13 HOT-ST                 42.38      41.81  
  3 Sifford, Dylan L          13 HOT-ST                 43.08      42.04  
  4 Derr, Wyatt S             14 LCA-ST                 56.55      55.35  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Von Aspe, Erich T         15 DRD-ST                 38.25      34.56  
  2 Ortega, Diego R           13 UN-ST                  42.15      41.00  
  3 Sifford, Logan P          13 HOT-ST                 46.00      42.38  
  4 Sifford, Dylan L          13 HOT-ST                 45.22      43.08  
  5 Hohn, Matt D              14 LCA-ST                    NT      46.31  
  6 Willsey, Gavin J          13 LCA-ST               1:01.84      52.94  
  7 Derr, Wyatt S             14 LCA-ST               1:05.27      56.55  
 -- Alsobrook, Evan R         13 LCA-ST                 43.80         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Butler, Lance A           14 COTA-ST              1:05.92    1:04.79  
                  30.46     1:04.79 (34.33)                                        
  2 Jonas, Myles S            15 SASA-ST              1:10.00    1:09.18  
                  32.45     1:09.18 (36.73)                                        
  3 Scott, Josiah F           16 LCA-ST               1:14.76    1:11.26  
                  33.80     1:11.26 (37.46)                                        
  4 Gruver, Michael D         14 HSC-ST               1:15.96    1:15.22  
                  34.97     1:15.22 (40.25)                                        
  5 Stogner, Connor O         13 COTA-ST              1:15.59    1:15.59  
                  34.94     1:15.59 (40.65)                                        
  6 Tan, Xinbo                19 HOT-ST               1:15.60    1:16.46  
                  34.94     1:16.46 (41.52)                                        
  7 Hill, Zane T              15 COTA-ST              1:19.87    1:17.95  
                  35.97     1:17.95 (41.98)                                        
  8 Carvalho, Michael J       17 LCA-ST               1:17.75    1:19.46  
                  36.34     1:19.46 (43.12)                                        
B - Final
  9 Von Aspe, Erich T         15 DRD-ST               1:21.35    1:18.28  
                  36.50     1:18.28 (41.78)                                        
 10 Elms, Keith T             14 LIFE-ST              1:21.55    1:19.63  
                  37.65     1:19.63 (41.98)                                        
 11 Spilde, Zachery D         17 PRGN-ST              1:20.80    1:21.66  
                  37.91     1:21.66 (43.75)                                        
 12 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     13 SASA-ST              1:27.81    1:22.00  
                  38.03     1:22.00 (43.97)                                        
 13 Gill, Josiah D            15 PRGN-ST              1:21.47    1:23.36  
                  38.80     1:23.36 (44.56)                                        
 14 McCrea, Camden R          13 COTA-ST              1:27.47    1:25.53  
                  40.12     1:25.53 (45.41)                                        
 15 Carey, Calder S           13 HSC-ST               1:27.37    1:26.27  
                  39.21     1:26.27 (47.06)                                        
 16 Salvania, David J         13 COTA-ST              1:29.40    1:26.30  
                  38.98     1:26.30 (47.32)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Voss, Max J               17 PRGN-ST              1:03.23    1:01.28  
                  28.66     1:01.28 (32.62)                                        
  2 Butler, Lance A           14 COTA-ST              1:06.70    1:05.92  
                  30.75     1:05.92 (35.17)                                        
  3 Jonas, Myles S            15 SASA-ST              1:10.62    1:10.00  
                  32.72     1:10.00 (37.28)                                        
  4 Scott, Josiah F           16 LCA-ST               1:11.77    1:14.76  
                  35.05     1:14.76 (39.71)                                        
  5 Stogner, Connor O         13 COTA-ST              1:16.32    1:15.59  
                  35.54     1:15.59 (40.05)                                        
  6 Tan, Xinbo                19 HOT-ST               1:17.08    1:15.60  
                  34.70     1:15.60 (40.90)                                        
  7 Gruver, Michael D         14 HSC-ST               1:19.77    1:15.96  
                  35.10     1:15.96 (40.86)                                        
  8 Carvalho, Michael J       17 LCA-ST               1:19.21    1:17.75  
                  35.88     1:17.75 (41.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Petersen, Tristen V       15 LCA-ST               1:23.45    1:19.05  
                  37.01     1:19.05 (42.04)                                        
 10 Hill, Zane T              15 COTA-ST              1:18.49    1:19.87  
                  36.88     1:19.87 (42.99)                                        
 11 Spilde, Zachery D         17 PRGN-ST              1:20.93    1:20.80  
                  37.41     1:20.80 (43.39)                                        
 12 Von Aspe, Erich T         15 DRD-ST               1:18.90    1:21.35  
                  37.98     1:21.35 (43.37)                                        
 13 Gill, Josiah D            15 PRGN-ST              1:30.99    1:21.47  
                  37.65     1:21.47 (43.82)                                        
 14 Elms, Keith T             14 LIFE-ST              1:46.49    1:21.55  
                  39.35     1:21.55 (42.20)                                        
 15 Carey, Calder S           13 HSC-ST               1:30.00    1:27.37  
                  41.24     1:27.37 (46.13)                                        
 16 McCrea, Camden R          13 COTA-ST              1:28.53    1:27.47  
                  40.97     1:27.47 (46.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     13 SASA-ST              1:24.64    1:27.81  
                  41.93     1:27.81 (45.88)                                        
 18 Dedow, Lars W             13 LCA-ST               1:29.99    1:28.97  
                  42.60     1:28.97 (46.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ortega, Diego R           13 UN-ST                1:26.83    1:29.01  
                  41.86     1:29.01 (47.15)                                        
 20 Salvania, David J         13 COTA-ST                   NT    1:29.40  
                  40.22     1:29.40 (49.18)                                        
 21 Alsobrook, Evan R         13 LCA-ST               1:36.45    1:37.32  
                  48.23     1:37.32 (49.09)                                        
 22 Hester, Jack H            13 COTA-ST                   NT    1:37.64  
                  46.46     1:37.64 (51.18)                                        
 23 Burkes, Matthew I         13 HSC-ST               1:38.79    1:38.72  
                  46.45     1:38.72 (52.27)                                        
 24 Anderson, Andrew H        14 HSC-ST               1:41.66    1:39.28  
                  46.85     1:39.28 (52.43)                                        
 25 Willsey, Gavin J          13 LCA-ST               1:50.08    1:53.76  
                  54.52     1:53.76 (59.24)                                        
 26 Derr, Wyatt S             14 LCA-ST               1:58.36    2:03.97  
                1:01.14   2:03.97 (1:02.83)                                        
 -- Davenport, Joseph L       14 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  47.00          DQ (53.50)                                        
 -- Kjallbring, Lukas G       13 COTA-ST              1:22.40         DQ  
                  38.54          DQ (45.43)                                        
 -- Crosley, Andrew Q         14 SASA-ST              1:12.93         DQ  
                  37.02          DQ (39.31)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jonas, Myles S            15 SASA-ST              2:32.09    2:31.37  
                  35.12     1:12.97 (37.85)     1:53.20 (40.23)     2:31.37 (38.17)
  2 Sifford, Logan P          13 HOT-ST               3:10.61    3:13.16  
                  43.44     1:34.12 (50.68)   3:13.16 (1:39.04)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Lance A           14 COTA-ST                   NT    2:27.29  
                  33.00     1:10.17 (37.17)     1:48.61 (38.44)     2:27.29 (38.68)
  2 Jonas, Myles S            15 SASA-ST              2:30.52    2:32.09  
                  34.05     1:12.88 (38.83)     1:53.09 (40.21)     2:32.09 (39.00)
  3 Scott, Josiah F           16 LCA-ST               2:45.82    2:41.96  
                  37.19     1:18.94 (41.75)     2:01.81 (42.87)     2:41.96 (40.15)
  4 Crosley, Andrew Q         14 SASA-ST              2:44.92    2:43.97  
                  37.11     1:18.29 (41.18)     2:01.26 (42.97)     2:43.97 (42.71)
  5 Mulligan, Caden A         13 LIFE-ST              2:47.06    2:50.16  
                  38.15     1:20.53 (42.38)     2:05.04 (44.51)     2:50.16 (45.12)
  6 Kjallbring, Lukas G       13 COTA-ST                   NT    2:57.81  
                  38.15     1:21.64 (43.49)     2:09.70 (48.06)     2:57.81 (48.11)
  7 Sifford, Logan P          13 HOT-ST               3:29.20    3:10.61  
                  44.37     1:31.38 (47.01)     2:21.95 (50.57)     3:10.61 (48.66)
  8 Ortega, Diego R           13 UN-ST                3:09.66    3:10.97  
                  42.14     1:31.31 (49.17)     2:21.45 (50.14)     3:10.97 (49.52)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cruz, Anthony R           16 LIFE-ST                25.16      25.35  
  2 Crosley, Andrew Q         14 SASA-ST                26.31      26.31  
  3 Elms, Nickolas J          18 LIFE-ST                26.41      26.72  
  4 Anderson, Keifer R        16 LCA-ST                 29.98      29.50  
  5 Nester, Luke S            14 SASA-ST                30.14      30.02  
  6 Farmer, Judah O           15 HOT-ST                 32.99      32.79  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spitz, William O          18 LIFE-ST                34.99      27.85  
  2 Horn, Troy M              13 CATS-GU                30.66      29.36  
  3 Stogner, Connor O         13 COTA-ST                29.56      29.70  
  4 Mandeville, Brendan P     15 CATS-GU                30.82      31.14  
  5 Gruver, Michael D         14 HSC-ST                 53.70      34.45  
  6 Dedow, Lars W             13 LCA-ST                 57.94      35.10  
  7 McCrea, Camden R          13 COTA-ST                   NT      38.99  
  8 Kjallbring, Lukas G       13 COTA-ST                   NT      39.92  
  9 Hester, Jack H            13 COTA-ST                   NT      41.91  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cruz, Anthony R           16 LIFE-ST                40.20      25.16  
  2 Crosley, Andrew Q         14 SASA-ST                28.83      26.31  
  3 Elms, Nickolas J          18 LIFE-ST                27.99      26.41  
  4 Anderson, Keifer R        16 LCA-ST                 36.16      29.98  
  5 Nester, Luke S            14 SASA-ST                32.88      30.14  
  6 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     13 SASA-ST                32.33      31.89  
  7 Farmer, Judah O           15 HOT-ST                 37.77      32.99  
  8 Hohn, Matt D              14 LCA-ST                    NT      42.13  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Voss, Max J               17 PRGN-ST                55.94      55.31  
                  26.19       55.31 (29.12)                                        
  2 Sibley, Eric N            17 HSC-ST                 57.60      56.57  
                  26.32       56.57 (30.25)                                        
  3 Butler, Lance A           14 COTA-ST              1:02.82      58.43  
                  27.30       58.43 (31.13)                                        
  4 Martinez, Antonio J       14 HOT-ST               1:00.42      59.14  
                  27.66       59.14 (31.48)                                        
  5 Dowdy, Josh B             14 SASA-ST                59.75    1:00.38  
                  28.07     1:00.38 (32.31)                                        
  6 Chan, Cameron K           13 SASA-ST              1:03.51    1:01.56  
                  29.35     1:01.56 (32.21)                                        
  7 Stallworth, Jackson B     13 SASA-ST              1:00.00    1:02.17  
                  27.99     1:02.17 (34.18)                                        
  8 Brown, Will A             18 CATS-GU              1:01.02    1:02.96  
                  28.18     1:02.96 (34.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Naccarato, Thom T         16 HSC-ST               1:04.64      58.74  
                  27.70       58.74 (31.04)                                        
 10 Flores, Armando A         17 PRGN-ST              1:04.88    1:02.57  
                  29.32     1:02.57 (33.25)                                        
 11 Nester, Luke S            14 SASA-ST              1:03.69    1:02.86  
                  30.54     1:02.86 (32.32)                                        
 12 Horn, Troy M              13 CATS-GU              1:05.68    1:05.29  
                  31.24     1:05.29 (34.05)                                        
 13 Stogner, Connor O         13 COTA-ST              1:04.99    1:05.31  
                  31.17     1:05.31 (34.14)                                        
 14 Mandeville, Brendan P     15 CATS-GU              1:08.03    1:06.84  
                  31.85     1:06.84 (34.99)                                        
 15 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     13 SASA-ST              1:06.55    1:09.59  
                  31.55     1:09.59 (38.04)                                        
 16 Sifford, Dylan L          13 HOT-ST               1:27.06    1:27.04  
                  39.69     1:27.04 (47.35)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Voss, Max J               17 PRGN-ST                55.40      55.94  
                  26.57       55.94 (29.37)                                        
  2 Cruz, Anthony R           16 LIFE-ST                58.05      57.08  
                  26.61       57.08 (30.47)                                        
  3 Sibley, Eric N            17 HSC-ST                 56.71      57.60  
                  26.74       57.60 (30.86)                                        
  4 Dowdy, Josh B             14 SASA-ST              1:00.46      59.75  
                  28.16       59.75 (31.59)                                        
  5 Stallworth, Jackson B     13 SASA-ST                57.74    1:00.00  
                  27.80     1:00.00 (32.20)                                        
  6 Martinez, Antonio J       14 HOT-ST                 59.40    1:00.42  
                  27.46     1:00.42 (32.96)                                        
  7 Brown, Will A             18 CATS-GU              1:01.99    1:01.02  
                  28.06     1:01.02 (32.96)                                        
  8 Butler, Lance A           14 COTA-ST              1:02.42    1:02.82  
                  28.99     1:02.82 (33.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chan, Cameron K           13 SASA-ST              1:03.28    1:03.51  
                  30.56     1:03.51 (32.95)                                        
 10 Nester, Luke S            14 SASA-ST              1:07.08    1:03.69  
                  30.04     1:03.69 (33.65)                                        
 11 Naccarato, Thom T         16 HSC-ST               1:00.86    1:04.64  
                  29.56     1:04.64 (35.08)                                        
 12 Flores, Armando A         17 PRGN-ST              1:20.62    1:04.88  
                  30.49     1:04.88 (34.39)                                        
 13 Stogner, Connor O         13 COTA-ST              1:05.00    1:04.99  
                  31.14     1:04.99 (33.85)                                        
 14 Horn, Troy M              13 CATS-GU              1:06.75    1:05.68  
                  30.30     1:05.68 (35.38)                                        
 15 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     13 SASA-ST              1:06.94    1:06.55  
                  31.70     1:06.55 (34.85)                                        
 16 Mandeville, Brendan P     15 CATS-GU              1:08.31    1:08.03  
                  32.11     1:08.03 (35.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scott, Josiah F           16 LCA-ST               1:06.71    1:08.24  
                  30.85     1:08.24 (37.39)                                        
 18 McGill, Josh A            18 PRGN-ST              1:15.99    1:08.31  
                  31.26     1:08.31 (37.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rosprim, Aidan J          14 COTA-ST              1:07.95    1:08.92  
                  30.92     1:08.92 (38.00)                                        
 20 Spilde, Zachery D         17 PRGN-ST              1:18.99    1:09.85  
                  31.89     1:09.85 (37.96)                                        
 21 Becerra, Andrew           17 DRD-ST               1:14.21    1:10.53  
                  32.25     1:10.53 (38.28)                                        
 22 Elms, Keith T             14 LIFE-ST              1:14.16    1:11.10  
                  33.93     1:11.10 (37.17)                                        
 23 Swider, Adam J            13 LIFE-ST              1:09.85    1:11.90  
                  33.24     1:11.90 (38.66)                                        
 24 Petersen, Tristen V       15 LCA-ST               1:46.57    1:12.46  
                  33.50     1:12.46 (38.96)                                        
 25 Carvalho, Michael J       17 LCA-ST               1:18.04    1:17.05  
                  33.45     1:17.05 (43.60)                                        
 26 Sifford, Dylan L          13 HOT-ST               1:36.59    1:27.06  
                  40.83     1:27.06 (46.23)                                        
 27 Anderson, Andrew H        14 HSC-ST               1:30.28    1:32.81  
                  40.32     1:32.81 (52.49)                                        
 28 Hester, Jack H            13 COTA-ST                   NT    1:36.79  
                  43.30     1:36.79 (53.49)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dowdy, Josh B             14 SASA-ST              2:11.07    2:09.93  
                  27.87       59.60 (31.73)     1:33.11 (33.51)     2:09.93 (36.82)
  2 Vinceslio, Dylan M        17 SASA-ST              2:10.38    2:10.88  
                  28.99     1:02.24 (33.25)     1:35.92 (33.68)     2:10.88 (34.96)
  3 Polcyn, Andrew M          16 SASA-ST              2:09.76    2:12.72  
                  29.31     1:03.15 (33.84)     1:36.89 (33.74)     2:12.72 (35.83)
  4 Horn, Troy M              13 CATS-GU              2:24.33    2:19.72  
                  30.10     1:06.87 (36.77)     1:43.73 (36.86)     2:19.72 (35.99)
  5 Chan, Cameron K           13 SASA-ST              2:25.53    2:29.63  
                  30.47     1:08.41 (37.94)     1:49.69 (41.28)     2:29.63 (39.94)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Polcyn, Andrew M          16 SASA-ST              2:01.70    2:09.76  
                  28.96     1:02.26 (33.30)     1:34.61 (32.35)     2:09.76 (35.15)
  2 Vinceslio, Dylan M        17 SASA-ST              2:03.40    2:10.38  
                  27.61     1:00.37 (32.76)     1:35.20 (34.83)     2:10.38 (35.18)
  3 Dowdy, Josh B             14 SASA-ST              2:57.13    2:11.07  
                  28.54     1:01.30 (32.76)     1:35.04 (33.74)     2:11.07 (36.03)
  4 Bartels, Lyle E           15 SASA-ST              2:03.99    2:13.39  
                  28.31     1:00.71 (32.40)     1:35.41 (34.70)     2:13.39 (37.98)
  5 Horn, Troy M              13 CATS-GU              2:24.30    2:24.33  
                  30.67     1:07.17 (36.50)     1:45.97 (38.80)     2:24.33 (38.36)
  6 Chan, Cameron K           13 SASA-ST              2:19.67    2:25.53  
                  31.73     1:10.17 (38.44)     1:48.56 (38.39)     2:25.53 (36.97)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elms, Nickolas J          18 LIFE-ST              1:01.02    1:00.88  
                  28.20     1:00.88 (32.68)                                        
  2 Martinez, Antonio J       14 HOT-ST               1:01.33    1:01.23  
                  28.52     1:01.23 (32.71)                                        
  3 Brown, Will A             18 CATS-GU              1:05.62    1:05.22  
                  28.45     1:05.22 (36.77)                                        
 -- Tan, Xinbo                19 HOT-ST               1:10.09         DQ  
 -- Lipsit, Taylor J          13 LIFE-ST              1:17.53         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elms, Nickolas J          18 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:01.02  
                  28.22     1:01.02 (32.80)                                        
  2 Martinez, Antonio J       14 HOT-ST               1:08.79    1:01.33  
                  29.10     1:01.33 (32.23)                                        
  3 Bartels, Lyle E           15 SASA-ST              1:02.46    1:01.91  
                  28.39     1:01.91 (33.52)                                        
  4 Brown, Will A             18 CATS-GU              1:03.10    1:05.62  
                  28.75     1:05.62 (36.87)                                        
  5 Tan, Xinbo                19 HOT-ST               1:12.56    1:10.09  
                  31.89     1:10.09 (38.20)                                        
  6 Petersen, Tristen V       15 LCA-ST               1:19.37    1:13.63  
                  34.13     1:13.63 (39.50)                                        
  7 Lipsit, Taylor J          13 LIFE-ST              1:17.16    1:17.53  
                  35.86     1:17.53 (41.67)                                        
 -- Alsobrook, Evan R         13 LCA-ST               1:27.20         DQ  
                  44.04          DQ (44.35)                                        
 -- Ondrias, Layton M         13 SASA-ST              1:28.02         DQ  
                  45.49          DQ (47.51)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sibley, Eric N            17 HSC-ST               2:13.13    2:10.44  
                  27.31       59.25 (31.94)     1:38.96 (39.71)     2:10.44 (31.48)
  2 Jonas, Myles S            15 SASA-ST              2:13.58    2:12.25  
                  30.28     1:04.58 (34.30)     1:41.46 (36.88)     2:12.25 (30.79)
  3 Dowdy, Josh B             14 SASA-ST              2:12.41    2:13.47  
                  27.49       59.39 (31.90)     1:42.74 (43.35)     2:13.47 (30.73)
  4 Martinez, Antonio J       14 HOT-ST               2:13.01    2:14.80  
                  27.50     1:03.24 (35.74)     1:44.39 (41.15)     2:14.80 (30.41)
  5 Chan, Cameron K           13 SASA-ST              2:18.37    2:16.94  
                  28.83     1:03.13 (34.30)     1:44.35 (41.22)     2:16.94 (32.59)
  6 Nester, Luke S            14 SASA-ST              2:25.30    2:17.98  
                  30.47     1:05.64 (35.17)     1:47.28 (41.64)     2:17.98 (30.70)
  7 Von Aspe, Erich T         15 DRD-ST               2:21.68    2:22.58  
                  27.86     1:03.30 (35.44)     1:49.29 (45.99)     2:22.58 (33.29)
  8 Horn, Troy M              13 CATS-GU              2:24.04    2:23.32  
                  31.64     1:06.63 (34.99)     1:51.77 (45.14)     2:23.32 (31.55)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dowdy, Josh B             14 SASA-ST              2:18.59    2:12.41  
                  27.37       59.28 (31.91)     1:41.86 (42.58)     2:12.41 (30.55)
  2 Elms, Nickolas J          18 LIFE-ST              2:06.81    2:13.00  
                  29.20     1:03.38 (34.18)     1:42.15 (38.77)     2:13.00 (30.85)
  3 Martinez, Antonio J       14 HOT-ST               2:13.12    2:13.01  
                  27.04     1:02.78 (35.74)     1:43.75 (40.97)     2:13.01 (29.26)
  4 Sibley, Eric N            17 HSC-ST               2:10.15    2:13.13  
                  27.94     1:01.61 (33.67)     1:41.14 (39.53)     2:13.13 (31.99)
  5 Jonas, Myles S            15 SASA-ST              2:14.57    2:13.58  
                  30.74     1:04.70 (33.96)     1:42.72 (38.02)     2:13.58 (30.86)
  6 Stallworth, Jackson B     13 SASA-ST              2:28.56    2:18.23  
                  27.43     1:02.30 (34.87)     1:46.69 (44.39)     2:18.23 (31.54)
  7 Chan, Cameron K           13 SASA-ST              2:17.29    2:18.37  
                  29.61     1:04.38 (34.77)     1:45.68 (41.30)     2:18.37 (32.69)
  8 Von Aspe, Erich T         15 DRD-ST               2:22.12    2:21.68  
                  28.15     1:03.33 (35.18)     1:49.00 (45.67)     2:21.68 (32.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Horn, Troy M              13 CATS-GU              2:24.09    2:24.04  
                  30.92     1:05.39 (34.47)     1:51.50 (46.11)     2:24.04 (32.54)
 10 Nester, Luke S            14 SASA-ST              2:44.49    2:25.30  
                  31.84     1:09.34 (37.50)     1:53.04 (43.70)     2:25.30 (32.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mandeville, Brendan P     15 CATS-GU              2:22.88    2:27.48  
                  31.89     1:11.20 (39.31)     1:54.11 (42.91)     2:27.48 (33.37)
 12 McGill, Josh A            18 PRGN-ST              2:45.99    2:27.52  
                  31.24     1:09.61 (38.37)     1:54.75 (45.14)     2:27.52 (32.77)
 13 Schwent, Luc G            16 LCA-ST               2:44.91    2:32.11  
                  31.09     1:11.48 (40.39)     1:55.87 (44.39)     2:32.11 (36.24)
 14 Stogner, Connor O         13 COTA-ST              2:41.62    2:34.90  
                  30.11     1:08.87 (38.76)     1:58.03 (49.16)     2:34.90 (36.87)
 15 Carvalho, Michael J       17 LCA-ST               2:31.61    2:35.05  
                  33.04     1:11.31 (38.27)     1:57.25 (45.94)     2:35.05 (37.80)
 16 Swider, Adam J            13 LIFE-ST              2:34.74    2:39.19  
                  31.88     1:10.11 (38.23)   2:39.04 (1:28.93)      2:39.19 (0.15)
 17 Elms, Keith T             14 LIFE-ST              2:40.57    2:39.20  
                  33.17     1:11.83 (38.66)     2:00.71 (48.88)     2:39.20 (38.49)
 18 Schwartz, Zach G          13 HSC-ST               2:38.48    2:40.49  
                  34.07     1:15.06 (40.99)     2:03.20 (48.14)     2:40.49 (37.29)
 19 White, Logan A            13 LIFE-ST              3:13.41    2:51.08  
                  38.40     1:21.72 (43.32)     2:12.61 (50.89)     2:51.08 (38.47)
 20 Anderson, Andrew H        14 HSC-ST               3:16.01    3:09.94  
                  39.92     1:27.91 (47.99)     2:25.53 (57.62)     3:09.94 (44.41)
 -- Kjallbring, Lukas G       13 COTA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                1:23.84   2:48.56 (1:24.72)     3:07.68 (19.12)              DQ ( )
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paragon Training-ST  'A'                          1:41.62    1:38.40  
     1) Flores, Armando A 17            2) McGill, Josh A 18              
     3) Spilde, Zachery D 17            4) Voss, Max J 17                 
                  25.18       51.39 (26.21)     1:16.17 (24.78)     1:38.40 (22.23)
  2 Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                       1:44.99    1:45.67  
     1) Scott, Josiah F 16              2) Petersen, Tristen V 15         
     3) Carvalho, Michael J 17          4) Schwent, Luc G 16              
                  24.87   1:45.67 (1:20.80)                                        
  3 Capital of Texas Aquatics-ST  'A'                 1:42.61    1:47.23  
     1) Stogner, Connor O 13            2) Kjallbring, Lukas G 13         
     3) Rosprim, Aidan J 14             4) Butler, Lance A 14             
                  27.29       56.63 (29.34)     1:23.39 (26.76)     1:47.23 (23.84)
  4 Hays Swim Club-ST  'A'                            1:49.54    1:47.38  
     1) Sibley, Eric N 17               2) Schwartz, Zach G 13            
     3) Anderson, Andrew H 14           4) Naccarato, Thom T 16           
                  24.44       52.04 (27.60)     1:24.53 (32.49)     1:47.38 (22.85)
  5 Life Time Swim Team - Central-ST  'A'             1:59.22    1:58.30  
     1) Mulligan, Caden A 13            2) Lipsit, Taylor J 13            
     3) Turnipseed, Nicolas L 13        4) Swider, Adam J 13              
                  27.67       57.55 (29.88)     1:30.53 (32.98)     1:58.30 (27.77)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paragon Training-ST  'A'                          2:00.99    1:51.91  
     1) Nowak, Jackson C 15             2) Voss, Max J 17                 
     3) Gill, Josiah D 15               4) Flores, Armando A 17           
                  29.25       57.48 (28.23)     1:26.45 (28.97)     1:51.91 (25.46)
  2 Capital of Texas Aquatics-ST  'A'                 2:03.24    1:58.06  
     1) Stogner, Connor O 13            2) Butler, Lance A 14             
     3) Rosprim, Aidan J 14             4) Hill, Zane T 15                
                  31.75     1:03.05 (31.30)     1:32.94 (29.89)     1:58.06 (25.12)
  3 Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:15.25    2:03.83  
     1) Petersen, Tristen V 15          2) Schwent, Luc G 16              
     3) Anderson, Keifer R 16           4) Scott, Josiah F 16             
                  33.59     1:08.58 (34.99)     1:38.17 (29.59)     2:03.83 (25.66)
  4 Life Time Swim Team - Central-ST  'A'             2:19.08    2:14.76  
     1) Swider, Adam J 13               2) Mulligan, Caden A 13           
     3) Lipsit, Taylor J 13             4) Turnipseed, Nicolas L 13       
                  31.31     1:08.11 (36.80)     1:45.35 (37.24)     2:14.76 (29.41)
  5 Capital of Texas Aquatics-ST  'B'                 2:27.49    2:15.79  
     1) McCrea, Camden R 13             2) Kjallbring, Lukas G 13         
     3) Salvania, David J 13            4) Hester, Jack H 13              
                  37.87     1:15.71 (37.84)     1:44.55 (28.84)     2:15.79 (31.24)
  6 Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'B'                       2:42.04    2:22.10  
     1) Willsey, Gavin J 13             2) Alsobrook, Evan R 13           
     3) Carvalho, Michael J 17          4) Dedow, Lars W 13               
                  42.47     1:23.92 (41.45)     1:54.28 (30.36)     2:22.10 (27.82)
 
Men 12 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST              4:59.46    4:53.50  
                  29.38     1:03.78 (34.40)     1:42.22 (38.44)     2:19.03 (36.81)
        3:00.36 (41.33)     3:43.03 (42.67)     4:19.00 (35.97)     4:53.50 (34.50)
  2 Mandeville, Brendan P     15 CATS-GU              5:10.00    4:55.17  
                  32.40     1:09.12 (36.72)     1:48.40 (39.28)     2:27.70 (39.30)
        3:09.61 (41.91)     3:51.71 (42.10)     4:23.89 (32.18)     4:55.17 (31.28)
  3 Von Aspe, Erich T         15 DRD-ST               4:58.45    5:02.35  
                  28.57     1:04.04 (35.47)     1:42.29 (38.25)     2:19.10 (36.81)
        3:05.41 (46.31)     3:53.45 (48.04)     4:28.35 (34.90)     5:02.35 (34.00)
  4 Blackiston, Drew C        12 CATS-GU              5:36.71    5:31.80  
                  37.46     1:19.63 (42.17)     2:01.36 (41.73)     2:43.29 (41.93)
        3:33.02 (49.73)     4:23.82 (50.80)     4:58.80 (34.98)     5:31.80 (33.00)
 
Men 12 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vinceslio, Dylan M        17 SASA-ST              4:19.98    4:31.52  
                  27.96     1:01.13 (33.17)     1:37.52 (36.39)     2:13.43 (35.91)
        2:51.05 (37.62)     3:30.90 (39.85)     4:01.71 (30.81)     4:31.52 (29.81)
  2 Polcyn, Andrew M          16 SASA-ST              4:13.63    4:32.73  
                  27.73       59.81 (32.08)     1:33.13 (33.32)     2:06.73 (33.60)
        2:47.52 (40.79)     3:29.66 (42.14)     4:01.46 (31.80)     4:32.73 (31.27)
  3 Crosley, Andrew Q         14 SASA-ST              5:23.37    4:58.42  
                  30.89     1:07.04 (36.15)     1:46.26 (39.22)     2:23.81 (37.55)
        3:08.92 (45.11)     3:54.11 (45.19)     4:27.78 (33.67)     4:58.42 (30.64)
  4 Von Aspe, Erich T         15 DRD-ST               4:55.27    4:58.45  
                  28.60     1:04.83 (36.23)     1:42.80 (37.97)     2:20.80 (38.00)
        3:06.48 (45.68)     3:53.10 (46.62)     4:27.43 (34.33)     4:58.45 (31.02)
  5 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST              5:07.64    4:59.46  
                  30.16     1:05.77 (35.61)     1:46.31 (40.54)     2:24.16 (37.85)
        3:05.22 (41.06)     3:47.60 (42.38)     4:24.43 (36.83)     4:59.46 (35.03)
  6 Mandeville, Brendan P     15 CATS-GU              4:52.16    5:10.00  
                  34.50     1:12.67 (38.17)     1:53.33 (40.66)     2:35.02 (41.69)
        3:17.69 (42.67)     4:02.24 (44.55)     4:36.26 (34.02)     5:10.00 (33.74)
  7 Blackiston, Drew C        12 CATS-GU              5:46.88    5:36.71  
                  37.07     1:20.11 (43.04)     2:04.14 (44.03)     2:45.35 (41.21)
        3:37.73 (52.38)     4:28.02 (50.29)     5:03.29 (35.27)     5:36.71 (33.42)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Zoee Z           10 SASA-ST                   NT    2:45.35  
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Zoee Z           10 SASA-ST                   NT    7:30.05  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Zoee Z           10 SASA-ST                   NT      47.45  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Zoee Z           10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:42.99