2016 ST SASA Sombrero Series One / STA-16-66
Barshop Natatorium - 10/1/2016 and 10/2/2016           
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whyle, Savannah L          6 AAAA-ST              2:20.00    2:17.49  
                1:02.14   2:17.49 (1:15.35)                                        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavazzi, Lyra B            6 SASA-ST                   NT      32.59  
  2 Whyle, Savannah L          6 AAAA-ST                40.00      37.40  
  3 Ramirez Remond, Ana C      6 LIFE-ST                   NT      41.47  
  4 Fifield, Hannah G          5 MSTR-ST                   NT    1:00.71  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whyle, Penelope T          7 AAAA-ST              1:57.90    1:55.70  
                  54.39   1:55.70 (1:01.31)                                        
  2 DeArmond, Adeleine M       7 AAAA-ST              1:56.38    1:55.97  
                  52.48   1:55.97 (1:03.49)                                        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeArmond, Adeleine M       7 AAAA-ST                29.19      29.14  
  2 Haymore, Glory A           7 SASA-ST                   NT      37.67  
  3 Whyle, Penelope T          7 AAAA-ST                32.00      38.21  
  4 Ginsburg, Zara R           7 SASA-ST                   NT      43.88  
  5 Fifield, Sarah Beth B      7 MSTR-ST                   NT      44.03  
  6 Christ, Bella G            7 HSC-ST               1:00.99      50.76  
  7 Burnham, Grayce (Gracie)   7 MSTR-ST                   NT    1:13.31  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whyle, Penelope T          7 AAAA-ST              2:18.48    2:11.06  
                1:02.77   2:11.06 (1:08.29)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Olivia M            8 LIFE-ST              1:19.43    1:18.35  
                  38.64     1:18.35 (39.71)                                        
  2 Leftwich, Megan E          8 HSC-ST               1:35.99    1:31.31  
                  41.58     1:31.31 (49.73)                                        
  3 Burns, Brooke M            8 SASA-ST              1:41.43    1:47.19  
  4 Salazar, Olivia M          8 AAAA-ST              2:05.00    1:59.09  
                2:00.21         1:59.09 ( )                                        
  5 Todd, Eva H                8 MM-ST                2:10.79    2:20.06  
                1:05.33   2:20.06 (1:14.73)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A            8 SASA-ST                   NT      25.60  
  2 Burns, Brooke M            8 SASA-ST                   NT      28.34  
  3 Salazar, Olivia M          8 AAAA-ST                36.00      28.86  
  4 Bowers, Marisa C           8 LIFE-ST                   NT      33.13  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Olivia M            8 LIFE-ST              1:48.27    1:45.71  
                  51.08     1:45.71 (54.63)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Olivia M            8 LIFE-ST              1:35.46    1:30.78  
                  43.85     1:30.78 (46.93)                                        
  2 Jones, Kinley A            8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:38.05  
                  44.64     1:38.05 (53.41)                                        
  3 Leftwich, Megan E          8 HSC-ST               1:45.99    1:38.26  
                  41.68     1:38.26 (56.58)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy   9 HSC-ST               1:21.01    1:18.28  
                  37.20     1:18.28 (41.08)                                        
  2 Deykin, Kate S             9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:19.40  
                  37.48     1:19.40 (41.92)                                        
  3 Olivo, Audrey M            9 UN-02-ST                  NT    1:30.88  
                  41.59     1:30.88 (49.29)                                        
  4 Aldana, Jessica L          9 CLUB-ST              1:50.00    1:31.70  
                  43.92     1:31.70 (47.78)                                        
  5 MacPherson, Kate E         9 HSC-ST               1:47.21    1:36.48  
                  44.82     1:36.48 (51.66)                                        
  6 Guzman, Angela             9 CLUB-ST              2:20.00    1:38.79  
                  46.40     1:38.79 (52.39)                                        
  7 Munoz, Trinity F           9 CLUB-ST              2:00.00    1:45.94  
                  49.18     1:45.94 (56.76)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Angela             9 CLUB-ST                45.00      28.94  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brehmer, Abby R            9 UN-02-ST             1:49.99    1:48.74  
                  50.57     1:48.74 (58.17)                                        
  2 MacPherson, Kate E         9 HSC-ST               2:06.58    2:01.51  
                  56.93   2:01.51 (1:04.58)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S             9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:32.51  
                  41.29     1:32.51 (51.22)                                        
  2 Brehmer, Abby R            9 UN-02-ST             1:51.99    1:35.35  
  3 MacPherson, Kate E         9 HSC-ST               1:49.69    1:43.13  
                  47.15     1:43.13 (55.98)                                        
  4 Mathews, Aubrey K          9 Tex's Waves-ST       1:58.21    1:43.37  
                  49.24     1:43.37 (54.13)                                        
  5 Hartlage, Brianna R        9 LIFE-ST              2:13.69    1:51.06  
                  52.75     1:51.06 (58.31)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy   9 HSC-ST               3:20.99    3:20.32  
                  46.46     1:32.75 (46.29)   2:33.75 (1:01.00)     3:20.32 (46.57)
  2 Deykin, Kate S             9 SASA-ST                   NT    3:20.85  
                  50.20     1:37.38 (47.18)   2:40.59 (1:03.21)     3:20.85 (40.26)
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista A         10 SASA-ST              1:15.00    1:09.32  
                  34.78     1:09.32 (34.54)                                        
  2 Montemayor, Valeria L     10 CLUB-ST              1:14.20    1:10.36  
                1:10.36         1:10.36 ( )                                        
  3 Cronk, Carli E            10 AAAA-ST              1:13.26    1:12.58  
                  35.69     1:12.58 (36.89)                                        
  4 Weisbruch, Delaney G      10 PRGN-ST              1:18.44    1:14.79  
                  35.10     1:14.79 (39.69)                                        
  5 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       10 SASA-ST              1:11.04    1:15.26  
                  35.92     1:15.26 (39.34)                                        
  6 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     10 UN-02-ST             1:19.99    1:16.90  
                  36.83     1:16.90 (40.07)                                        
  7 Marrou, Kathleen          10 MM-ST                1:20.41    1:16.98  
                  36.07     1:16.98 (40.91)                                        
  8 DeArmond, Mallory M       10 AAAA-ST              1:22.57    1:19.64  
                  38.63     1:19.64 (41.01)                                        
  9 Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:22.38  
                  38.95     1:22.38 (43.43)                                        
 10 Van Dusen, Ella G         10 MM-ST                1:21.22    1:23.13  
                  38.95     1:23.13 (44.18)                                        
 11 Tappe, Brynlie G          10 Tex's Waves-ST       1:24.83    1:27.23  
                  41.24     1:27.23 (45.99)                                        
 12 Fain, Samantha H          10 UN-03-ST             1:39.18    1:27.78  
                  40.51     1:27.78 (47.27)                                        
 13 Van Epps, Katie B         10 HOT-ST               1:39.77    1:30.81  
                  42.37     1:30.81 (48.44)                                        
 14 Ramirez-Remond, Maria P   10 LIFE-ST              1:30.88    1:31.09  
                  43.42     1:31.09 (47.67)                                        
 15 Sutherlun, Serena M       10 HSC-ST               1:30.99    1:31.48  
                  43.95     1:31.48 (47.53)                                        
 16 Allardyce, Eva A          10 PRGN-ST              1:47.19    1:41.17  
                  48.30     1:41.17 (52.87)                                        
 17 Evans, Hannah E           10 MM-ST                2:15.73    2:02.38  
                2:15.32         2:02.38 ( )                                        
 18 Kuroiwa, Mara D           10 MM-ST                1:59.79    2:05.56  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montemayor, Valeria L     10 CLUB-ST                30.00      20.78  
  2 Fain, Samantha H          10 UN-03-ST               49.03      23.08  
  3 Bowers, Alexa K           10 LIFE-ST                   NT      30.80  
  4 Evans, Hannah E           10 MM-ST                  31.79      33.33  
 -- Whatley, Abigail F        10 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montemayor, Valeria L     10 CLUB-ST              1:47.08    1:37.04  
                  46.66     1:37.04 (50.38)                                        
  2 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       10 SASA-ST              1:35.38    1:38.23  
                  47.54     1:38.23 (50.69)                                        
  3 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     10 UN-02-ST             1:42.99    1:44.67  
                  49.62     1:44.67 (55.05)                                        
  4 Hartman, Zoee Z           10 Unattached-ST        1:49.87    1:46.92  
                  50.43     1:46.92 (56.49)                                        
  5 Van Dusen, Ella G         10 MM-ST                1:51.85    1:49.01  
                  51.80     1:49.01 (57.21)                                        
  6 Fain, Samantha H          10 UN-03-ST             1:51.86    1:52.99  
                  51.61   1:52.99 (1:01.38)                                        
  7 Sutherlun, Serena M       10 HSC-ST               1:45.99    1:54.92  
                  54.95     1:54.92 (59.97)                                        
 -- Evans, Hannah E           10 MM-ST                2:25.79         DQ  
                1:15.88        DQ (1:22.29)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Carli E            10 AAAA-ST              1:24.64    1:20.96  
                  36.52     1:20.96 (44.44)                                        
  2 Kelner, Calista A         10 SASA-ST              1:32.18    1:23.47  
                  38.91     1:23.47 (44.56)                                        
  3 Montemayor, Valeria L     10 CLUB-ST              1:37.26    1:24.49  
                  42.25     1:24.49 (42.24)                                        
  4 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       10 SASA-ST              1:24.38    1:25.23  
                  39.93     1:25.23 (45.30)                                        
  5 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     10 UN-02-ST             1:30.99    1:26.98  
                  40.37     1:26.98 (46.61)                                        
  6 DeArmond, Mallory M       10 AAAA-ST              1:34.46    1:30.84  
                  41.28     1:30.84 (49.56)                                        
  7 Metzger, Marlee S         10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:31.44  
                  43.13     1:31.44 (48.31)                                        
  8 Van Dusen, Ella G         10 MM-ST                1:37.89    1:32.07  
                  42.43     1:32.07 (49.64)                                        
  9 Hartman, Zoee Z           10 Unattached-ST        1:32.20    1:34.41  
                  42.96     1:34.41 (51.45)                                        
 10 Whyle, Cheyenne B         10 AAAA-ST              1:41.21    1:36.94  
                  44.02     1:36.94 (52.92)                                        
 11 Tappe, Brynlie G          10 Tex's Waves-ST       1:39.79    1:38.94  
                  47.51     1:38.94 (51.43)                                        
 12 Van Epps, Katie B         10 HOT-ST               1:49.21    1:38.99  
                  47.70     1:38.99 (51.29)                                        
 13 Sutherlun, Serena M       10 HSC-ST               1:48.99    1:43.37  
                  47.04     1:43.37 (56.33)                                        
 14 Allardyce, Eva A          10 PRGN-ST              1:54.85    1:56.65  
                  59.44     1:56.65 (57.21)                                        
 15 Bowers, Alexa K           10 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:05.90  
                  58.82   2:05.90 (1:07.08)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weisbruch, Delaney G      10 PRGN-ST              3:11.11    2:58.22  
                1:29.48     2:18.11 (48.63)     2:58.05 (39.94)      2:58.22 (0.17)
  2 Montemayor, Valeria L     10 CLUB-ST              3:13.66    3:03.59  
                  43.45     1:31.84 (48.39)     2:23.84 (52.00)     3:03.59 (39.75)
  3 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       10 SASA-ST              3:05.05    3:04.75  
                  40.77     1:28.98 (48.21)     2:24.15 (55.17)     3:04.75 (40.60)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Penelope A        11 SASA-ST              1:02.56    1:03.68  
                  30.78     1:03.68 (32.90)                                        
  2 Mealey, Maddie G          11 SASA-ST              1:04.07    1:04.36  
                  31.05     1:04.36 (33.31)                                        
  3 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 SASA-ST              1:15.59    1:08.55  
                  32.27     1:08.55 (36.28)                                        
  4 Black, Meriden T          11 SASA-ST              1:09.89    1:08.91  
                  33.81     1:08.91 (35.10)                                        
  5 Zadel, Lizzie M           11 SASA-ST              1:15.10    1:11.54  
                  35.54     1:11.54 (36.00)                                        
  6 Hernandez Andino, Daira   11 SASA-ST              1:18.15    1:14.93  
                  36.46     1:14.93 (38.47)                                        
  7 Gunn, Delaney K           11 AAAA-ST              1:15.00    1:16.91  
                  37.00     1:16.91 (39.91)                                        
  8 Tolar, Sarah A            11 UN-02-ST             1:23.09    1:17.60  
                  37.92     1:17.60 (39.68)                                        
  9 Simone, Elizabeth C       11 MM-ST                1:45.79    1:24.52  
                  40.29     1:24.52 (44.23)                                        
 10 Schoenenberger, Amy L     11 MM-ST                1:23.88    1:27.46  
                  40.68     1:27.46 (46.78)                                        
 11 Blain, Ellen M            11 AAAA-ST              1:30.00    1:29.38  
                  41.15     1:29.38 (48.23)                                        
 12 Brewster, Kates K         11 MM-ST                1:54.79    1:40.38  
 13 Reyes, Julie A            11 CLUB-ST              2:00.00    1:40.74  
                  45.35     1:40.74 (55.39)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       11 SASA-ST              1:10.69    1:12.36  
                  34.26     1:12.36 (38.10)                                        
  2 Flores, Penelope A        11 SASA-ST              1:19.72    1:21.82  
                  39.64     1:21.82 (42.18)                                        
  3 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 SASA-ST              1:32.59    1:30.06  
                  42.65     1:30.06 (47.41)                                        
  4 Tolar, Sarah A            11 UN-02-ST             1:38.21    1:34.54  
                  46.48     1:34.54 (48.06)                                        
  5 Goodson, Anna Kate K      11 HOT-ST               1:41.07    1:38.76  
                  46.09     1:38.76 (52.67)                                        
  6 Gunn, Delaney K           11 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:41.21  
                  47.64     1:41.21 (53.57)                                        
  7 Ham, Bailey A             11 HSC-ST               2:32.92    2:06.69  
                1:02.29   2:06.69 (1:04.40)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Penelope A        11 SASA-ST              1:13.60    1:10.89  
                  33.13     1:10.89 (37.76)                                        
  2 Mealey, Maddie G          11 SASA-ST              1:17.95    1:12.92  
                  33.36     1:12.92 (39.56)                                        
  3 Zadel, Lizzie M           11 SASA-ST              1:25.13    1:17.23  
                  33.86     1:17.23 (43.37)                                        
  4 Black, Meriden T          11 SASA-ST              1:20.78    1:19.65  
                  35.12     1:19.65 (44.53)                                        
  5 Goodson, Anna Kate K      11 HOT-ST               1:21.48    1:20.24  
                  35.97     1:20.24 (44.27)                                        
  6 Tolar, Sarah A            11 UN-02-ST             1:27.80    1:24.52  
                  41.61     1:24.52 (42.91)                                        
  7 Blain, Ellen M            11 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:39.18  
                  44.10     1:39.18 (55.08)                                        
  8 Simone, Elizabeth C       11 MM-ST                1:55.79    1:41.45  
                  50.14     1:41.45 (51.31)                                        
  9 Schoenenberger, Amy L     11 MM-ST                1:39.79    1:42.40  
                  48.81     1:42.40 (53.59)                                        
 10 Ham, Bailey A             11 HSC-ST               2:12.82    1:58.62  
                  58.63     1:58.62 (59.99)                                        
 -- Gunn, Delaney K           11 AAAA-ST              1:30.00         DQ  
                  42.89          DQ (46.19)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       11 SASA-ST              2:26.14    2:24.17  
                  32.95     1:09.65 (36.70)     1:50.15 (40.50)     2:24.17 (34.02)
  2 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 SASA-ST              3:07.99    2:48.79  
                  36.90     1:17.16 (40.26)     2:10.39 (53.23)     2:48.79 (38.40)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       12 SASA-ST                57.67      58.37  
                  28.73       58.37 (29.64)                                        
  2 Foote, Lila A             12 SASA-ST                59.34      59.01  
                  28.53       59.01 (30.48)                                        
  3 Martinez Cantu, Edith Y   12 CLUB-ST              1:06.71    1:01.18  
                  29.53     1:01.18 (31.65)                                        
  4 Stonecipher, Jessie L     12 UN-02-ST             1:07.10    1:04.96  
                  31.29     1:04.96 (33.67)                                        
  5 Maldonado, Riki S         12 SASA-ST              1:13.98    1:08.20  
                  33.68     1:08.20 (34.52)                                        
  6 Allen, Shelby S           12 LIFE-ST              1:10.05    1:08.93  
                  33.90     1:08.93 (35.03)                                        
  7 Hunter, Hannah K          12 MM-ST                1:19.99    1:10.25  
                  33.58     1:10.25 (36.67)                                        
  8 Stojanovski, Sofia A      12 MM-ST                1:20.24    1:12.49  
                  34.42     1:12.49 (38.07)                                        
  9 Frensley, Kylie M         12 HSC-ST               1:15.83    1:12.63  
                  33.97     1:12.63 (38.66)                                        
 10 Baroni, Emerson M         12 MM-ST                1:13.79    1:12.66  
                  35.37     1:12.66 (37.29)                                        
 11 Rivera, Kennedy C         12 SASA-ST              1:19.81    1:15.15  
                  33.99     1:15.15 (41.16)                                        
 12 Chapman, Lindan P         12 UN-02-ST                  NT    1:15.17  
                  35.02     1:15.17 (40.15)                                        
 13 Vincent, Lexi F           12 PRGN-ST              1:21.51    1:20.80  
                  37.93     1:20.80 (42.87)                                        
 14 Sechrist, Abigail F       12 HOT-ST               1:46.77    1:40.52  
                  45.14     1:40.52 (55.38)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       12 SASA-ST              1:21.67    1:21.57  
                  38.98     1:21.57 (42.59)                                        
  2 Martinez Cantu, Edith Y   12 CLUB-ST              1:40.99    1:30.17  
                  42.47     1:30.17 (47.70)                                        
  3 Stonecipher, Jessie L     12 UN-02-ST             1:36.63    1:30.57  
                  42.58     1:30.57 (47.99)                                        
  4 Brehmer, Peyton M         12 UN-02-ST             1:20.99    1:37.49  
                  45.25     1:37.49 (52.24)                                        
  5 Rivera, Kennedy C         12 SASA-ST              1:49.04    1:37.77  
                  44.60     1:37.77 (53.17)                                        
  6 Hunter, Hannah K          12 MM-ST                1:46.80    1:39.07  
                  46.46     1:39.07 (52.61)                                        
  7 Stojanovski, Sofia A      12 MM-ST                1:29.79    1:41.45  
                  47.72     1:41.45 (53.73)                                        
 -- Frensley, Kylie M         12 HSC-ST               1:32.69         DQ  
                  41.62          DQ (48.58)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Lila A             12 SASA-ST              2:21.68    2:16.26  
                  29.52     1:03.58 (34.06)     1:39.49 (35.91)     2:16.26 (36.77)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez Cantu, Edith Y   12 CLUB-ST              1:18.50    1:12.50  
                  34.14     1:12.50 (38.36)                                        
  2 Frensley, Kylie M         12 HSC-ST               1:19.30    1:18.08  
                  36.41     1:18.08 (41.67)                                        
  3 Allen, Shelby S           12 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:21.45  
                  37.81     1:21.45 (43.64)                                        
  4 Hunter, Hannah K          12 MM-ST                1:35.82    1:25.33  
                  40.72     1:25.33 (44.61)                                        
  5 Maldonado, Riki S         12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:25.88  
                  40.62     1:25.88 (45.26)                                        
  6 Brehmer, Peyton M         12 UN-02-ST             1:45.99    1:26.18  
                  38.77     1:26.18 (47.41)                                        
  7 Chapman, Lindan P         12 UN-02-ST                  NT    1:26.89  
                  41.29     1:26.89 (45.60)                                        
  8 Vincent, Lexi F           12 PRGN-ST              1:51.00    1:33.44  
                  42.01     1:33.44 (51.43)                                        
 -- Baroni, Emerson M         12 MM-ST                1:29.79         DQ  
                  39.44          DQ (44.96)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       12 SASA-ST              2:21.94    2:22.75  
                  32.52     1:06.75 (34.23)     1:51.08 (44.33)     2:22.75 (31.67)
  2 Stonecipher, Jessie L     12 UN-02-ST             2:54.17    2:45.71  
                  35.95     1:16.04 (40.09)     2:08.63 (52.59)     2:45.71 (37.08)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Olivia J          15 SASA-ST                25.03      25.88  
  2 Bartley, Morgan E         14 SASA-ST                25.55      25.95  
  3 Croley, Sophia M          14 SASA-ST                25.95      26.69  
  4 Howard, Lauren P          13 SASA-ST                26.43      26.86  
  5 Helmer, Macy J            14 SASA-ST                27.05      27.04  
  6 Swider, Sydney J          15 LIFE-ST                28.05      27.18  
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth D        13 Unattached-ST          27.64      27.48  
  8 Young, Jada C             14 SASA-ST                27.67      27.53  
  9 Leon, Lucia M             13 HSC-ST                 29.18      28.71  
 10 La Beau, Sophia A         13 LIFE-ST                30.52      28.79  
 11 Loudermilk, Camila P      14 SASA-ST                28.64      28.84  
 12 Young, Maia G             13 SASA-ST                28.52      29.12  
 13 McDonald, Kate L          14 HOT-ST                 29.44      29.25  
 14 Black, Remington T        13 SASA-ST                28.37      29.42  
 15 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  13 SASA-ST                30.13      29.43  
 16 Sawyer, Madison L         20 SASA-ST                28.70      29.52  
 17 Meehan, Caroline T        14 MM-ST                  29.86      29.67  
 18 Treadway, Devin A         14 SASA-ST                29.06      29.94  
 19 Aristotelidis, Julia C    14 SASA-ST                30.32      30.08  
 20 Flores, Ariana I          15 PRGN-ST                29.67      30.15  
 21 Miller, Lily H            14 HSC-ST                 31.20      30.23  
 22 Rousey, Tamia R           14 LIFE-ST                   NT      30.31  
 23 Buie, Bailey A            13 UN-02-ST               30.79      30.53  
 23 Buie, Morgan D            13 UN-02-ST               29.65      30.53  
 25 Jarvis, Coalter-baye F    14 UN-02-ST                  NT      30.58  
 26 Walker, Katya A           15 HOT-ST                 36.23      30.65  
 27 Behling, Trinity R        13 MM-ST                  31.73      30.80  
 28 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  15 SASA-ST                29.33      31.22  
 29 Hataway, Ella V           13 HSC-ST                 33.16      31.25  
 30 Osterman, Erika R         13 UN-02-ST               32.64      32.22  
 31 Loughran, Haley G         16 PRGN-ST                32.32      32.24  
 32 Flores, Gabriella I       13 PRGN-ST                37.67      32.42  
 33 Van Epps, Alli J          14 HOT-ST                 35.80      32.92  
 34 Robinson, Holly G         17 HOT-ST                 33.39      33.01  
 35 Linsalata, Gabby R        14 HSC-ST                 34.14      33.77  
 36 Riley, Lily J             13 UN-02-ST               34.60      34.64  
 37 De La Rosa, Victoria J    13 HSC-ST                 36.42      34.76  
 38 Bailey, Sabrina N         13 UN-02-ST               38.09      36.33  
 39 Smith, Laura S            13 LIFE-ST                   NT      36.61  
 40 Loughran, Ashley E        18 PRGN-ST                45.70      48.02  
 41 Scott, Kayla A            13 MM-ST                  40.79      48.16  
 -- Mayer, Ingrid V           15 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartley, Morgan E         14 SASA-ST              1:10.85    1:12.03  
                  34.65     1:12.03 (37.38)                                        
  2 Croley, Olivia J          15 SASA-ST              1:13.06    1:14.63  
                  35.07     1:14.63 (39.56)                                        
  3 Howard, Lauren P          13 SASA-ST              1:12.76    1:15.85  
                  36.61     1:15.85 (39.24)                                        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth D        13 Unattached-ST        1:14.19    1:16.80  
                  36.94     1:16.80 (39.86)                                        
  5 Croley, Sophia M          14 SASA-ST              1:17.01    1:16.90  
                  36.12     1:16.90 (40.78)                                        
  6 Swider, Sydney J          15 LIFE-ST              1:22.58    1:20.02  
                  37.30     1:20.02 (42.72)                                        
  7 Black, Remington T        13 SASA-ST              1:19.87    1:22.59  
                  39.28     1:22.59 (43.31)                                        
  8 Walker, Katya A           15 HOT-ST               1:25.73    1:24.84  
                  40.99     1:24.84 (43.85)                                        
  9 Loudermilk, Camila P      14 SASA-ST              1:24.74    1:25.11  
                  39.95     1:25.11 (45.16)                                        
 10 Leon, Lucia M             13 HSC-ST               1:25.65    1:25.86  
                  40.19     1:25.86 (45.67)                                        
 11 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  15 SASA-ST              1:18.86    1:26.27  
                  41.55     1:26.27 (44.72)                                        
 12 Young, Maia G             13 SASA-ST              1:22.18    1:26.38  
                  42.23     1:26.38 (44.15)                                        
 13 Salas Gomez, Lorenza      13 SASA-ST              1:28.82    1:26.74  
                  40.53     1:26.74 (46.21)                                        
 14 Miller, Hannah T          17 HSC-ST               1:25.74    1:29.83  
                  43.04     1:29.83 (46.79)                                        
 15 Meehan, Caroline T        14 MM-ST                1:35.33    1:32.32  
                  43.29     1:32.32 (49.03)                                        
 16 Scallon, Ryan I           13 HSC-ST               1:32.85    1:32.62  
                  44.91     1:32.62 (47.71)                                        
 17 McDonald, Kate L          14 HOT-ST               1:33.65    1:34.29  
                  45.32     1:34.29 (48.97)                                        
 18 Behling, Trinity R        13 MM-ST                1:36.49    1:35.67  
                  44.68     1:35.67 (50.99)                                        
 19 Van Epps, Alli J          14 HOT-ST               1:35.97    1:35.92  
                  45.28     1:35.92 (50.64)                                        
 20 Buie, Bailey A            13 UN-02-ST             1:37.01    1:35.94  
                  44.20     1:35.94 (51.74)                                        
 21 Hataway, Ella V           13 HSC-ST               1:42.18    1:38.41  
                  45.92     1:38.41 (52.49)                                        
 22 Robinson, Holly G         17 HOT-ST               1:45.84    1:44.51  
                  48.72     1:44.51 (55.79)                                        
 23 Riley, Lily J             13 UN-02-ST             1:49.70    1:47.52  
                  50.28     1:47.52 (57.24)                                        
 24 Loughran, Ashley E        18 PRGN-ST              1:46.94    1:56.62  
                  54.22   1:56.62 (1:02.40)                                        
 -- La Beau, Sophia A         13 LIFE-ST              1:30.90         DQ  
                  40.52          DQ (45.51)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strash, Bella V           16 SASA-ST              2:05.01    2:08.08  
                  28.29     1:00.37 (32.08)     1:33.95 (33.58)     2:08.08 (34.13)
  2 Miller, Hannah T          17 HSC-ST               2:41.45    2:46.82  
                  34.88     1:16.74 (41.86)     2:01.18 (44.44)     2:46.82 (45.64)
  3 Bedwell, Alayna B         16 HSC-ST               3:00.99    2:50.97  
                  36.21     1:20.60 (44.39)     2:05.50 (44.90)     2:50.97 (45.47)
  4 Miller, Lily H            14 HSC-ST               3:10.99    2:59.29  
                  36.49     1:22.32 (45.83)     2:10.62 (48.30)     2:59.29 (48.67)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swider, Sydney J          15 LIFE-ST              1:19.94    1:09.15  
                  30.66     1:09.15 (38.49)                                        
  2 McDonald, Kate L          14 HOT-ST               1:18.75    1:15.82  
                  34.23     1:15.82 (41.59)                                        
  3 Treadway, Devin A         14 SASA-ST              1:18.95    1:16.52  
                  33.42     1:16.52 (43.10)                                        
  4 Buie, Bailey A            13 UN-02-ST             1:18.48    1:17.86  
                  34.96     1:17.86 (42.90)                                        
  5 Buie, Morgan D            13 UN-02-ST             1:16.06    1:18.79  
                  34.06     1:18.79 (44.73)                                        
  6 Rousey, Tamia R           14 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:20.06  
                  35.64     1:20.06 (44.42)                                        
  7 Jarvis, Coalter-baye F    14 UN-02-ST                  NT    1:20.20  
                  37.54     1:20.20 (42.66)                                        
  8 Aristotelidis, Julia C    14 SASA-ST              1:20.99    1:22.56  
                  36.33     1:22.56 (46.23)                                        
  9 Loughran, Haley G         16 PRGN-ST                   NT    1:22.92  
                  34.73     1:22.92 (48.19)                                        
 10 Robinson, Holly G         17 HOT-ST               1:28.60    1:28.24  
                  39.42     1:28.24 (48.82)                                        
 11 Riley, Lily J             13 UN-02-ST             1:41.66    1:29.96  
                  42.69     1:29.96 (47.27)                                        
 12 Scallon, Ryan I           13 HSC-ST               1:31.92    1:30.99  
                  41.34     1:30.99 (49.65)                                        
 13 Loughran, Ashley E        18 PRGN-ST              1:59.99    1:55.67  
                  57.37     1:55.67 (58.30)                                        
 -- Bailey, Sabrina N         13 UN-02-ST             1:39.01         DQ  
                  42.90          DQ (49.49)                                        
 -- Scott, Kayla A            13 MM-ST                1:54.79         DQ  
                  53.25        DQ (1:00.19)                                        
 -- De La Rosa, Victoria J    13 HSC-ST               1:35.99         DQ  
                  40.81          DQ (52.79)                                        
 -- Osterman, Erika R         13 UN-02-ST             1:29.37         DQ  
                  38.85          DQ (47.18)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       1:42.71    1:47.54  
     1) Bartley, Morgan E 14            2) Schlortt, Kirsten M 12         
     3) Croley, Sophia M 14             4) Croley, Olivia J 15            
                  26.43       53.82 (27.39)     1:20.56 (26.74)     1:47.54 (26.98)
  2 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'B'                       1:48.25    1:47.89  
     1) Helmer, Macy J 14               2) Holcomb, Meredith G 11         
     3) Foote, Lila A 12                4) Howard, Lauren P 13            
                  26.90       54.27 (27.37)     1:20.80 (26.53)     1:47.89 (27.09)
  3 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'C'                       1:52.50    1:57.02  
     1) Loudermilk, Camila P 14         2) Young, Maia G 13               
     3) Black, Remington T 13           4) Young, Jada C 14               
                  28.92       58.97 (30.05)     1:28.79 (29.82)     1:57.02 (28.23)
  4 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'E'                       1:58.84    1:59.64  
     1) Rodriguez-Coutino, Amaranta L 1 2) Aristotelidis, Julia C 14      
     3) Hernandez Andino, Joisset N 13  4) Treadway, Devin A 14           
                  31.95     1:04.72 (32.77)     1:29.96 (25.24)     1:59.64 (29.68)
  5 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'D'                       1:54.70    2:02.90  
     1) Page, Jasmyn J 13               2) Flores, Penelope A 11          
     3) Sawyer, Madison L 20            4) Mealey, Maddie G 11            
                  36.09     1:04.49 (28.40)     1:34.27 (29.78)     2:02.90 (28.63)
  6 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'F'                       2:05.55    2:05.63  
     1) Salas Gomez, Xaviera 11         2) Zadel, Lizzie M 11             
     3) Black, Meriden T 11             4) Kelner, Calista A 10           
                  31.76     1:04.04 (32.28)     1:35.36 (31.32)     2:05.63 (30.27)
  7 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'G'                       2:17.35    2:16.88  
     1) Storrie, Hannah D 11            2) Rivera, Kennedy C 12           
     3) Hernandez Andino, Daira M 11    4) Zinsmeister, Eryn J 10         
                  35.16     1:10.98 (35.82)     1:43.52 (32.54)     2:16.88 (33.36)
  8 Alamo Area Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:30.00    2:19.90  
     1) DeArmond, Mallory M 10          2) Blain, Ellen M 11              
     3) Gunn, Delaney K 11              4) Cronk, Carli E 10              
                  35.43     1:14.36 (38.93)     1:53.48 (39.12)     2:19.90 (26.42)
  9 Paragon Training-ST  'A'                          2:23.86    2:24.69  
     1) Weisbruch, Delaney G 10         2) Vincent, Lexi F 12             
     3) Allardyce, Eva A 10             4) Loughran, Haley G 16           
                  33.30     1:08.30 (35.00)     1:52.50 (44.20)     2:24.69 (32.19)
 10 Alamo Area Aquatics-ST  'B'                       3:45.00    3:36.82  
     1) Whyle, Savannah L 6             2) Whyle, Penelope T 7            
     3) Salazar, Olivia M 8             4) DeArmond, Adeleine M 7         
                1:03.30     1:54.68 (51.38)   3:36.90 (1:42.22)         3:36.82 ( )
 
Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Efimov, Luke M             6 SASA-ST              2:32.99    2:10.88  
                  59.94   2:10.88 (1:10.94)                                        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Nicholas A         7 CLUB-ST              3:00.00    2:17.44  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pool, Ethan J              7 DRD-ST                 42.00      33.95  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Christopher J       8 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:22.36  
                  39.17     1:22.36 (43.19)                                        
  2 Garza, Patricio            8 CLUB-ST              2:00.00    1:33.62  
                  43.90     1:33.62 (49.72)                                        
  3 Schuknecht, Jude G         8 HSC-ST               1:38.76    1:41.54  
                  45.91     1:41.54 (55.63)                                        
  4 Muenchow, Carson J         8 AAAA-ST              1:50.00    1:49.45  
                  49.35   1:49.45 (1:00.10)                                        
  5 Pool, Wesleigh E           8 DRD-ST               1:57.42    1:57.13  
  6 Wilson, Joe H              8 SASA-ST              2:12.89    2:03.89  
                  55.31   2:03.89 (1:08.58)                                        
  7 Ham, Brian D               8 HSC-ST               2:40.32    2:07.06  
                  56.28   2:07.06 (1:10.78)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garza, Patricio            8 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      29.04  
  2 Pool, Wesleigh E           8 DRD-ST                 40.00      33.98  
  3 Wilson, Joe H              8 SASA-ST                38.99      35.92  
  4 Ham, Brian D               8 HSC-ST                 44.99      38.30  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuknecht, Jude G         8 HSC-ST               1:57.66    1:54.24  
                  51.38   1:54.24 (1:02.86)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muenchow, Carson J         8 AAAA-ST              2:10.00    2:08.30  
                1:00.97   2:08.30 (1:07.33)                                        
 -- Smith, Christopher J       8 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  45.16          DQ (50.58)                                        
 -- Schuknecht, Jude G         8 HSC-ST               1:55.99         DQ  
                  51.25          DQ (57.64)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pollack, Jacob M           9 LIFE-ST              1:19.75    1:16.91  
                  37.21     1:16.91 (39.70)                                        
  2 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST               1:36.91    1:28.03  
                1:27.90      1:28.03 (0.13)                                        
  3 Mayer, Paul-Magnus V       9 SASA-ST              1:38.41    1:28.18  
                  43.15     1:28.18 (45.03)                                        
  4 Puente, Gustavo M          9 CLUB-ST              1:29.32    1:28.55  
                  39.47     1:28.55 (49.08)                                        
  5 O'Malley, Cameron J        9 AAAA-ST              1:37.35    1:29.44  
                  42.08     1:29.44 (47.36)                                        
  6 Flores, Hansen A           9 SASA-ST              1:36.99    1:33.47  
                1:33.47         1:33.47 ( )                                        
  7 Lopez, Pablo M             9 CLUB-ST              1:57.84    1:39.95  
                  46.73     1:39.95 (53.22)                                        
  8 George, Austin G           9 PRGN-ST              2:15.99    1:51.12  
                  52.56     1:51.12 (58.56)                                        
  9 McCaslin, Sebastian R      9 MSTR-ST              1:55.89    1:53.64  
 10 Spencer, Nathan R          9 MM-ST                1:59.98    1:54.17  
                  52.49   1:54.17 (1:01.68)                                        
 11 Weisbruch, Patrick M       9 PRGN-ST              1:59.99    1:54.65  
                  53.73   1:54.65 (1:00.92)                                        
 12 Ford, Bryson C             9 HSC-ST               1:50.99    1:59.43  
                  53.32   1:59.43 (1:06.11)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starcich, Chase T          9 MM-ST                  27.89      25.57  
  2 Ford, Bryson C             9 HSC-ST                 27.81      27.83  
  3 Martinez III, Armando      9 SASA-ST                   NT      31.30  
  4 George, Austin G           9 PRGN-ST                50.99      31.44  
  5 Lopez, Pablo M             9 CLUB-ST                45.00      34.17  
  6 Kim, ` D                   9 LIFE-ST                   NT      36.60  
  7 Haymore, James S           9 SASA-ST                   NT      38.19  
  8 Weisbruch, Patrick M       9 PRGN-ST                35.99      38.53  
  9 Spencer, Nathan R          9 MM-ST                  34.79      40.54  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST               1:47.47    1:43.98  
                  49.54     1:43.98 (54.44)                                        
  2 Pollack, Jacob M           9 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:47.36  
                  51.13     1:47.36 (56.23)                                        
  3 Starcich, Chase T          9 MM-ST                1:54.94    1:53.81  
                  55.47     1:53.81 (58.34)                                        
  4 Ford, Bryson C             9 HSC-ST               2:00.99    2:21.93  
                2:22.43         2:21.93 ( )                                        
 -- Puente, Gustavo M          9 CLUB-ST              2:30.00         DQ  
                1:04.12        DQ (1:17.34)                                        
 -- McCaslin, Sebastian R      9 MSTR-ST                   NT         DQ  
                1:31.54        DQ (1:28.61)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pollack, Jacob M           9 LIFE-ST              1:58.37    1:33.74  
                  46.11     1:33.74 (47.63)                                        
  2 O'Malley, Cameron J        9 AAAA-ST              1:44.79    1:33.76  
                  44.30     1:33.76 (49.46)                                        
  3 George, Austin G           9 PRGN-ST              2:15.99    2:02.65  
                  59.02   2:02.65 (1:03.63)                                        
 -- McCaslin, Sebastian R      9 MSTR-ST                   NT         DQ  
                1:25.90        DQ (1:14.20)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Coleman T           9 HSC-ST               3:50.04    3:21.19  
                  46.13     1:36.81 (50.68)     2:33.88 (57.07)     3:21.19 (47.31)
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fifield, Chad H           10 MSTR-ST              1:05.36    1:06.25  
                  31.99     1:06.25 (34.26)                                        
  2 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST              1:12.10    1:09.85  
                  33.56     1:09.85 (36.29)                                        
  3 Smith, Benjamin C         10 LIFE-ST              1:13.75    1:12.04  
                  34.69     1:12.04 (37.35)                                        
  4 Beeghley, Lance M         10 MM-ST                1:11.79    1:12.19  
                  34.31     1:12.19 (37.88)                                        
  5 Griffith, Aiden K         10 HSC-ST               1:33.95    1:21.01  
                  37.68     1:21.01 (43.33)                                        
  6 Ramos, Arnoldo            10 CLUB-ST              2:00.00    1:24.43  
                  42.55     1:24.43 (41.88)                                        
  7 Zambrano, Victor A        10 MM-ST                1:40.79    1:29.67  
                  40.64     1:29.67 (49.03)                                        
  8 MacPherson, Joey C        10 HSC-ST               1:24.99    1:32.51  
                  41.03     1:32.51 (51.48)                                        
  9 Bruner, Cedar C           10 HSC-ST               1:45.99    1:46.59  
                  19.61   1:46.59 (1:26.98)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zambrano, Victor A        10 MM-ST                  31.79      27.37  
  2 Pincelli, Chad M          10 Tex's Waves-ST         30.55      32.92  
 -- Bruner, Cedar C           10 HSC-ST                 33.99         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            10 SASA-ST              1:18.63    1:20.68  
                  37.32     1:20.68 (43.36)                                        
  2 Chan, Christopher K       10 SASA-ST              1:34.31    1:27.22  
                  41.79     1:27.22 (45.43)                                        
  3 Fifield, Chad H           10 MSTR-ST              1:24.39    1:28.04  
                  42.79     1:28.04 (45.25)                                        
  4 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST              1:41.53    1:34.24  
                  44.86     1:34.24 (49.38)                                        
  5 Griffith, Aiden K         10 HSC-ST               1:45.88    1:40.92  
                  45.93     1:40.92 (54.99)                                        
  6 Smith, Benjamin C         10 LIFE-ST              1:52.08    1:43.45  
                  48.75     1:43.45 (54.70)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            10 SASA-ST              1:08.71    1:08.90  
                  31.63     1:08.90 (37.27)                                        
  2 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST              1:22.25    1:17.00  
                  35.58     1:17.00 (41.42)                                        
  3 Chan, Christopher K       10 SASA-ST              1:19.75    1:18.42  
                  36.59     1:18.42 (41.83)                                        
  4 Griffith, Aiden K         10 HSC-ST               1:41.67    1:28.62  
                  40.82     1:28.62 (47.80)                                        
  5 MacPherson, Joey C        10 HSC-ST               1:50.99    1:46.51  
                  48.15     1:46.51 (58.36)                                        
  6 Pincelli, Chad M          10 Tex's Waves-ST       2:03.45    2:15.51  
                2:15.51         2:15.51 ( )                                        
 -- Beeghley, Lance M         10 MM-ST                1:33.79         DQ  
                  40.87          DQ (44.68)                                        
 -- Smith, Benjamin C         10 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  40.89          DQ (46.57)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            10 SASA-ST              2:25.90    2:30.04  
                  32.84     1:10.96 (38.12)     1:56.79 (45.83)     2:30.04 (33.25)
  2 Fifield, Chad H           10 MSTR-ST              2:35.88    2:39.39  
                  35.30     1:14.89 (39.59)     2:03.70 (48.81)     2:39.39 (35.69)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merriman, Ben K           11 HSC-ST               1:09.56    1:03.62  
                  30.95     1:03.62 (32.67)                                        
  2 Brown, Elijah P           11 MM-ST                1:09.04    1:04.91  
                  31.78     1:04.91 (33.13)                                        
  3 Peterson, Luke B          11 AAAA-ST              1:03.96    1:05.86  
                  31.06     1:05.86 (34.80)                                        
  4 Chalmers, Colton J        11 HSC-ST               1:11.79    1:06.91  
                  33.19     1:06.91 (33.72)                                        
  5 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST               1:10.26    1:09.16  
                  32.65     1:09.16 (36.51)                                        
  6 Gune, Ishan M             11 SASA-ST              1:10.49    1:10.20  
                  33.13     1:10.20 (37.07)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Alex I          11 CLUB-ST              1:21.51    1:11.51  
                  33.95     1:11.51 (37.56)                                        
  8 Smith, Blake W            11 AAAA-ST              1:08.64    1:11.58  
                  34.98     1:11.58 (36.60)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Austin J         11 SASA-ST              1:15.57    1:12.25  
                  33.98     1:12.25 (38.27)                                        
 10 Munoz IV, Sal             11 CLUB-ST              1:27.45    1:13.95  
                  34.89     1:13.95 (39.06)                                        
 11 Garza, Santiago           11 CLUB-ST              1:30.00    1:14.08  
                  35.29     1:14.08 (38.79)                                        
 12 Galan, Angel G            11 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:16.51  
                  35.89     1:16.51 (40.62)                                        
 13 Brown, Hayden N           11 Tex's Waves-ST       1:13.57    1:16.79  
                  35.92     1:16.79 (40.87)                                        
 14 Haecker, Mason L          11 SASA-ST              1:36.87    1:24.27  
                  38.83     1:24.27 (45.44)                                        
 15 Kloehr, Colby A           11 MM-ST                1:29.05    1:24.77  
                  39.57     1:24.77 (45.20)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Jaime I        11 HSC-ST               1:26.14    1:27.05  
                  39.77     1:27.05 (47.28)                                        
 17 Bruner, Beckett H         11 HSC-ST               1:35.99    1:27.70  
                1:28.57         1:27.70 ( )                                        
 18 Fisher, Noah W            11 HSC-ST               1:45.99    1:40.63  
                  48.09     1:40.63 (52.54)                                        
 19 Garcia III, Dante R       11 CLUB-ST              2:00.00    1:50.21  
                  50.15   1:50.21 (1:00.06)                                        
 20 Lujan, Elijah I           11 HSC-ST               2:00.99    1:58.29  
                  53.78   1:58.29 (1:04.51)                                        
 -- Garza Carreon, Cesar E    11 MM-ST                1:59.79         DQ  
                  48.72                                                            
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merriman, Ben K           11 HSC-ST               1:24.80    1:22.11  
                  37.99     1:22.11 (44.12)                                        
  2 Brown, Elijah P           11 MM-ST                1:29.14    1:23.27  
                  39.01     1:23.27 (44.26)                                        
  3 Gune, Ishan M             11 SASA-ST              1:35.53    1:32.63  
                  43.59     1:32.63 (49.04)                                        
  4 Smith, Blake W            11 AAAA-ST              1:38.49    1:37.68  
                  45.74     1:37.68 (51.94)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Alex I          11 CLUB-ST              1:46.64    1:42.09  
                  47.93     1:42.09 (54.16)                                        
  6 Garza, Santiago           11 CLUB-ST              2:00.00    1:43.91  
                  49.26     1:43.91 (54.65)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Jaime I        11 HSC-ST               1:49.51    1:44.45  
                  50.37     1:44.45 (54.08)                                        
  8 Galan, Angel G            11 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:46.38  
                  50.36     1:46.38 (56.02)                                        
  9 Mikosh, Nichlas A         11 HOT-ST               1:54.82    1:49.40  
                  52.31     1:49.40 (57.09)                                        
 10 Kloehr, Colby A           11 MM-ST                1:58.07    1:53.09  
                  54.45     1:53.09 (58.64)                                        
 -- Bruner, Beckett H         11 HSC-ST               1:50.29         DQ  
                  50.05          DQ (59.73)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST               3:10.38    2:51.64  
                  38.07     1:20.88 (42.81)     2:08.57 (47.69)     2:51.64 (43.07)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merriman, Ben K           11 HSC-ST               1:13.57    1:11.15  
                  31.73     1:11.15 (39.42)                                        
  2 Brown, Elijah P           11 MM-ST                1:13.79    1:13.14  
                  34.04     1:13.14 (39.10)                                        
  3 Chalmers, Colton J        11 HSC-ST               1:17.59    1:13.55  
                  32.93     1:13.55 (40.62)                                        
  4 Peterson, Luke B          11 AAAA-ST              1:14.98    1:15.69  
                  34.67     1:15.69 (41.02)                                        
  5 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST               1:19.36    1:16.95  
                  37.65     1:16.95 (39.30)                                        
  6 Gune, Ishan M             11 SASA-ST              1:24.29    1:18.09  
                  37.02     1:18.09 (41.07)                                        
  7 Smith, Blake W            11 AAAA-ST              1:27.46    1:24.03  
                  39.81     1:24.03 (44.22)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Jaime I        11 HSC-ST               1:36.29    1:32.69  
                  42.93     1:32.69 (49.76)                                        
  9 Mikosh, Nichlas A         11 HOT-ST               1:39.40    1:34.91  
                  45.12     1:34.91 (49.79)                                        
 10 Haecker, Mason L          11 SASA-ST              1:53.39    1:35.64  
                  41.93     1:35.64 (53.71)                                        
 11 Kloehr, Colby A           11 MM-ST                1:45.48    1:37.98  
                  48.99     1:37.98 (48.99)                                        
 12 Fisher, Noah W            11 HSC-ST               2:10.99    1:50.45  
                  52.06     1:50.45 (58.39)                                        
 -- Brown, Hayden N           11 Tex's Waves-ST       1:34.84         DQ  
                  42.34          DQ (48.68)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chalmers, Colton J        11 HSC-ST               2:49.68    2:42.06  
                  34.01     1:17.00 (42.99)     2:06.67 (49.67)     2:42.06 (35.39)
  2 Peterson, Luke B          11 AAAA-ST              2:48.67    2:46.76  
                  35.77     1:18.69 (42.92)     2:11.36 (52.67)     2:46.76 (35.40)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Cameron K           12 SASA-ST                55.66      55.54  
                  27.13       55.54 (28.41)                                        
  2 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST                55.79      55.85  
                  26.66       55.85 (29.19)                                        
  3 Foote, Connor M           12 SASA-ST                56.76      58.48  
                  28.35       58.48 (30.13)                                        
  4 Starnes, Garrett R        12 UN-03-ST             1:01.24    1:02.67  
                  30.31     1:02.67 (32.36)                                        
  5 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST              1:04.15    1:06.92  
                  32.40     1:06.92 (34.52)                                        
  6 Pollack, Ethan C          12 LIFE-ST              1:08.71    1:10.73  
                  33.91     1:10.73 (36.82)                                        
  7 Morris, Diego M           12 CLUB-ST              1:12.93    1:10.92  
                  33.42     1:10.92 (37.50)                                        
  8 Carey, Calder S           12 HSC-ST               1:19.87    1:11.15  
                  33.49     1:11.15 (37.66)                                        
  9 Burkes, Matthew I         12 HSC-ST               1:21.73    1:14.72  
                  35.06     1:14.72 (39.66)                                        
 10 Ocker, Carson C           12 SASA-ST              1:21.69    1:17.21  
                  36.19     1:17.21 (41.02)                                        
 11 Kolbinskie, Luke T        12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:19.27  
                  37.85     1:19.27 (41.42)                                        
 12 Castillo, Daniel T        12 MM-ST                1:22.24    1:20.55  
                  38.35     1:20.55 (42.20)                                        
 13 Salazar, Mateo            12 AAAA-ST              1:30.00    1:21.09  
                  34.11     1:21.09 (46.98)                                        
 14 Martinez Galarza, Emi     12 UN-02-ST             1:20.99    1:21.27  
                  37.82     1:21.27 (43.45)                                        
 15 Willis, Roman M           12 HSC-ST               2:20.99    2:13.09  
                  56.84   2:13.09 (1:16.25)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST              1:13.92    1:12.04  
                  34.16     1:12.04 (37.88)                                        
  2 Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST              1:35.41    1:29.03  
                  41.40     1:29.03 (47.63)                                        
  3 Carey, Calder S           12 HSC-ST               1:30.00    1:31.08  
                  41.55     1:31.08 (49.53)                                        
  4 Burkes, Matthew I         12 HSC-ST               1:45.51    1:38.79  
                  46.57     1:38.79 (52.22)                                        
  5 Castillo, Daniel T        12 MM-ST                1:48.53    1:44.09  
                  50.59     1:44.09 (53.50)                                        
  6 Salazar, Mateo            12 AAAA-ST              1:50.00    1:50.98  
                  51.19     1:50.98 (59.79)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Cameron K           12 SASA-ST              2:31.24    2:19.67  
                  29.69     1:04.72 (35.03)     1:42.78 (38.06)     2:19.67 (36.89)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST              1:06.82    1:03.08  
                  29.00     1:03.08 (34.08)                                        
  2 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST              1:03.89    1:04.05  
                  28.64     1:04.05 (35.41)                                        
  3 Starnes, Garrett R        12 UN-03-ST             1:18.94    1:11.71  
                  30.74     1:11.71 (40.97)                                        
  4 Morris, Diego M           12 CLUB-ST              1:30.00    1:21.39  
                  38.46     1:21.39 (42.93)                                        
  5 Burkes, Matthew I         12 HSC-ST               1:32.96    1:23.95  
                  38.86     1:23.95 (45.09)                                        
  6 Salazar, Mateo            12 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:31.91  
                  42.80     1:31.91 (49.11)                                        
  7 Martinez Galarza, Emi     12 UN-02-ST             1:45.99    1:35.05  
                  42.91     1:35.05 (52.14)                                        
 -- Castillo, Daniel T        12 MM-ST                1:45.51         DQ  
                  49.05          DQ (45.58)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Connor M           12 SASA-ST              2:24.48    2:22.53  
                  29.84     1:04.83 (34.99)     1:49.05 (44.22)     2:22.53 (33.48)
  2 Carey, Calder S           12 HSC-ST               3:12.68    2:53.40  
                  37.25     1:20.17 (42.92)     2:10.27 (50.10)     2:53.40 (43.13)
  3 Pollack, Ethan C          12 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:57.27  
                  40.98     1:26.73 (45.75)     2:19.82 (53.09)     2:57.27 (37.45)
  4 Lipsit, Taylor J          12 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:59.07  
                  37.43     1:21.86 (44.43)     2:18.88 (57.02)     2:59.07 (40.19)
 -- Maese, Jaden R            12 SASA-ST              2:54.68         DQ  
                  39.68     1:23.08 (43.40)     2:13.14 (50.06)          DQ (37.00)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voss, Max J               17 PRGN-ST                22.07      22.75  
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B     13 SASA-ST                25.14      24.37  
  3 Anderson, Andrew R        16 MM-ST                  24.11      24.45  
  4 Santibanez Juarez, Marce  16 SASA-ST                24.72      24.46  
  5 Crosley, Andrew Q         14 SASA-ST                25.59      24.86  
  6 Wagner, Corey A           17 SASA-ST                26.07      25.07  
  7 Flores, Armando A         17 PRGN-ST                25.79      25.55  
  8 Runkle, Brody A           14 DRD-ST                 24.94      25.61  
  9 Polcyn, Andrew M          16 SASA-ST                24.72      25.62  
 10 Akers, Conor C            15 HSC-ST                 26.22      25.96  
 11 Colquhoun, Dylan S        18 UN-02-ST               25.78      26.09  
 12 Nowak, Jackson C          14 PRGN-ST                29.02      26.37  
 13 Pridemore, Josh P         15 PRGN-ST                28.15      26.38  
 14 Spilde, Zachery D         17 PRGN-ST                25.79      26.42  
 15 Jonas, Myles S            15 SASA-ST                26.33      26.55  
 16 Hernandez, Sam J          14 SASA-ST                26.89      26.81  
 17 Becerra, Andrew           17 DRD-ST                 27.25      27.00  
 18 Nester, Luke S            14 SASA-ST                28.46      27.83  
 19 Aldana Vidrio, Miguel A   13 CLUB-ST                28.54      28.06  
 20 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     13 SASA-ST                29.06      28.10  
 21 Hartman, Asher A          16 Unattached-ST          28.43      28.24  
 22 Swider, Adam J            13 LIFE-ST                31.44      28.64  
 23 Gonzalez, Hugo A          13 CLUB-ST                30.00      28.67  
 24 Stallworth, Lane M        13 SASA-ST                29.68      28.74  
 25 Mulligan, Caden A         13 LIFE-ST                31.03      28.94  
 26 Meehan, Jack F            14 MM-ST                  30.09      29.04  
 27 Valavalkar, Anand S       14 SASA-ST                30.69      29.31  
 28 Mason, Aleksei T          13 UN-02-ST                  NT      29.73  
 29 Morris, Nicky C           13 CLUB-ST                30.88      29.80  
 30 Black, Kevin R            13 AAAA-ST                32.02      30.61  
 31 Poulsen, Peter T          17 UN-02-ST                  NT      31.43  
 32 Anderson, Andrew H        13 HSC-ST                 35.15      32.51  
 33 Turnipseed, Nicolas L     13 LIFE-ST                40.89      32.85  
 34 Garza, Angel A            13 CLUB-ST                40.89      32.97  
 35 Coker, Jacob R            14 MM-ST                  58.79      40.28  
 36 West, William A           13 MM-ST                  40.59      43.56  
 37 Reyes Jr, George          13 CLUB-ST                53.09      45.23  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sam J          14 SASA-ST              1:04.59    1:07.09  
                  32.77     1:07.09 (34.32)                                        
  2 Martinez Jr, Oscar J      13 CLUB-ST              1:09.13    1:09.22  
                  33.44     1:09.22 (35.78)                                        
  3 Jonas, Myles S            15 SASA-ST              1:12.75    1:10.75  
                  33.31     1:10.75 (37.44)                                        
  4 Pridemore, Josh P         15 PRGN-ST              1:15.12    1:11.05  
                  33.37     1:11.05 (37.68)                                        
  5 Anderson, Andrew R        16 MM-ST                1:13.79    1:11.25  
                  33.26     1:11.25 (37.99)                                        
  6 Crosley, Andrew Q         14 SASA-ST              1:24.75    1:13.79  
                  35.74     1:13.79 (38.05)                                        
  7 Runkle, Brody A           14 DRD-ST               1:19.66    1:16.50  
                  35.97     1:16.50 (40.53)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Hugo A          13 CLUB-ST              1:19.05    1:18.01  
                  37.31     1:18.01 (40.70)                                        
  9 Martinez, Joel O          13 CLUB-ST              1:50.99    1:18.52  
                  37.40     1:18.52 (41.12)                                        
 10 Stallworth, Jackson B     13 SASA-ST              1:24.69    1:18.63  
                  37.02     1:18.63 (41.61)                                        
 11 Akers, Conor C            15 HSC-ST               1:20.03    1:20.34  
                  37.26     1:20.34 (43.08)                                        
 12 Mulligan, Caden A         13 LIFE-ST              1:25.17    1:20.57  
                  38.73     1:20.57 (41.84)                                        
 13 Spilde, Zachery D         17 PRGN-ST              1:34.02    1:20.93  
                  37.69     1:20.93 (43.24)                                        
 14 Valavalkar, Anand S       14 SASA-ST              1:26.00    1:23.11  
                  38.81     1:23.11 (44.30)                                        
 15 Von Aspe, Erich T         15 DRD-ST               1:24.62    1:23.71  
                  38.05     1:23.71 (45.66)                                        
 16 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     13 SASA-ST              1:29.39    1:24.64  
                  40.61     1:24.64 (44.03)                                        
 17 Aldana Vidrio, Miguel A   13 CLUB-ST              1:23.88    1:25.06  
                  40.07     1:25.06 (44.99)                                        
 18 Meehan, Jack F            14 MM-ST                1:30.98    1:27.63  
                  41.19     1:27.63 (46.44)                                        
 19 Poulsen, Peter T          17 UN-02-ST                  NT    1:30.23  
                  40.93     1:30.23 (49.30)                                        
 20 Stallworth, Lane M        13 SASA-ST              1:34.64    1:30.88  
                  43.09     1:30.88 (47.79)                                        
 21 Garza, Angel A            13 CLUB-ST              2:13.50    1:31.12  
                  42.76     1:31.12 (48.36)                                        
 22 Becerra, Andrew           17 DRD-ST               1:40.66    1:32.09  
                  42.67     1:32.09 (49.42)                                        
 23 Black, Kevin R            13 AAAA-ST              1:42.54    1:33.02  
                  43.82     1:33.02 (49.20)                                        
 24 West, William A           13 MM-ST                1:55.40    1:40.86  
                  48.27     1:40.86 (52.59)                                        
 25 Anderson, Andrew H        13 HSC-ST               1:51.13    1:41.66  
                  48.02     1:41.66 (53.64)                                        
 26 Ondrias, Layton M         13 SASA-ST              1:54.82    1:42.97  
                  48.61     1:42.97 (54.36)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voss, Max J               17 PRGN-ST              2:32.49    2:05.91  
                  26.70       58.38 (31.68)     1:31.27 (32.89)     2:05.91 (34.64)
  2 Polcyn, Andrew M          16 SASA-ST              2:01.70    2:14.07  
                  28.48     1:01.89 (33.41)     1:36.40 (34.51)     2:14.07 (37.67)
  3 Von Aspe, Erich T         15 DRD-ST               2:31.72    2:29.15  
                  28.70     1:04.28 (35.58)     1:44.84 (40.56)     2:29.15 (44.31)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voss, Max J               17 PRGN-ST              1:10.15      57.16  
                  27.21       57.16 (29.95)                                        
  2 Martinez Jr, Oscar J      13 CLUB-ST              1:05.56    1:02.95  
                1:02.93      1:02.95 (0.02)                                        
  3 Runkle, Brody A           14 DRD-ST               1:06.20    1:05.82  
                  30.72     1:05.82 (35.10)                                        
  4 Nowak, Jackson C          14 PRGN-ST              1:22.19    1:07.24  
                  28.77     1:07.24 (38.47)                                        
  5 Martinez, Joel O          13 CLUB-ST              1:11.82    1:07.79  
                  32.91     1:07.79 (34.88)                                        
  6 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     13 SASA-ST              1:13.04    1:11.38  
                  33.16     1:11.38 (38.22)                                        
  7 Swider, Adam J            13 LIFE-ST              1:20.53    1:11.45  
                  32.38     1:11.45 (39.07)                                        
  8 Morris, Nicky C           13 CLUB-ST              1:30.00    1:14.15  
                  35.41     1:14.15 (38.74)                                        
  9 Valavalkar, Anand S       14 SASA-ST              1:19.78    1:14.70  
                  34.24     1:14.70 (40.46)                                        
 10 Black, Kevin R            13 AAAA-ST              1:29.46    1:20.16  
                  36.21     1:20.16 (43.95)                                        
 11 Mason, Aleksei T          13 UN-02-ST                  NT    1:22.90  
                  38.21     1:22.90 (44.69)                                        
 12 Ondrias, Layton M         13 SASA-ST              1:38.44    1:28.02  
                  41.39     1:28.02 (46.63)                                        
 13 Akers, Callum H           13 HSC-ST               1:50.99    1:36.13  
                  44.24     1:36.13 (51.89)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       1:39.59    1:39.25  
     1) Santibanez Juarez, Marcelo 16   2) Stallworth, Jackson B 13       
     3) Chan, Cameron K 12              4) Croley, Ethan L 12             
                  24.39       49.13 (24.74)     1:14.35 (25.22)     1:39.25 (24.90)
  2 Paragon Training-ST  'A'                          1:45.03    1:39.67  
     1) Flores, Armando A 17            2) Pridemore, Josh P 15           
     3) Nowak, Jackson C 14             4) Voss, Max J 17                 
                  25.10       51.22 (26.12)     1:20.01 (28.79)     1:39.67 (19.66)
  3 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'B'                       1:43.88    1:43.12  
     1) Foote, Connor M 12              2) Jonas, Myles S 15              
     3) Wagner, Corey A 17              4) Crosley, Andrew Q 14           
                  26.09       55.41 (29.32)     1:18.11 (22.70)     1:43.12 (25.01)
  4 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'C'                       1:50.19    1:49.34  
     1) Croley, Evan M 10               2) Nester, Luke S 14              
     3) Lackey, Seth J 12               4) Hernandez, Sam J 14            
                  28.19       47.00 (18.81)     1:04.96 (17.96)     1:49.34 (44.38)
  5 Laredo Tritons Swim Club-ST  'A'                       NT    1:51.39  
     1) Aldana Vidrio, Miguel A 13      2) Gonzalez, Hugo A 13            
     3) Martinez, Joel O 13             4) Martinez Jr, Oscar J 13        
                  28.81       57.67 (28.86)     1:25.46 (27.79)     1:51.39 (25.93)
  6 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'D'                       1:58.38    1:57.69  
     1) Arias Garcia, Pablo A 13        2) Valavalkar, Anand S 14         
     3) Stallworth, Lane M 13           4) Maese, Jaden R 12              
                  28.51       44.17 (15.66)     1:01.87 (17.70)     1:57.69 (55.82)
  7 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'E'                       2:06.41    2:06.52  
     1) Chan, Christopher K 10          2) O'Brien, Austin J 11           
     3) Smith, Daniel R 10              4) Gune, Ishan M 11               
                  32.08     1:03.67 (31.59)     1:35.32 (31.65)     2:06.52 (31.20)
  8 Alamo Area Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:40.00    2:13.71  
     1) Salazar, Mateo 12               2) O'Malley, Cameron J 9          
     3) Smith, Blake W 11               4) Peterson, Luke B 11            
                  33.77     1:11.03 (37.26)     1:44.18 (33.15)     2:13.71 (29.53)
  9 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'F'                       2:42.13    2:33.19  
     1) Ocker, Carson C 12              2) Efimov, Luke M 6               
     3) Flores, Hansen A 9              4) Ondrias, Layton M 13           
                  33.03     1:19.01 (45.98)     1:35.83 (16.82)     2:33.19 (57.36)