2021 AAHSSL Dual+ / SC-04
Schertz YMCA - 11/11/2021                      
Final Results - This Meet Was Not Scored!                                   
 
Event 1  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zambrano, Victor A        10 SCCL                 5:40.92    5:27.61  
              28.03       59.05 (31.02)     1:31.47 (32.42)     2:05.05 (33.58)
        2:38.92 (33.87)     3:12.63 (33.71)     3:45.89 (33.26)     4:19.76 (33.87)
        4:54.27 (34.51)     5:27.61 (33.34)                                        
  2 Rakers, Aiden D           12 Byron P. Steele      5:48.88    5:52.90  
              31.40     1:05.14 (33.74)     1:40.91 (35.77)     2:17.54 (36.63)
        2:54.54 (37.00)     3:30.81 (36.27)     4:07.10 (36.29)     4:43.90 (36.80)
        5:20.03 (36.13)     5:52.90 (32.87)                                        
  3 Kurth, Emily R            11 Byron P. Steele      6:05.77    6:07.61  
              32.47     1:08.09 (35.62)     1:44.89 (36.80)   3:01.03 (1:16.14)
                                                    4:55.47 ( )                    
            5:32.64 ( )     6:07.61 (34.97)                                        
  4 Malone, Bella H            9 Byron P. Steele      6:32.33    6:22.19  
              33.92     1:10.96 (37.04)     1:49.75 (38.79)     2:29.13 (39.38)
        3:08.47 (39.34)     3:48.16 (39.69)     4:27.69 (39.53)     5:07.04 (39.35)
        5:46.26 (39.22)     6:22.19 (35.93)                                        
  5 Taylor, Kaeden J          10 Byron P. Steele      6:36.74    6:24.53  
              33.20     1:10.65 (37.45)     1:48.85 (38.20)     2:27.38 (38.53)
        3:07.23 (39.85)     3:47.44 (40.21)     4:27.66 (40.22)     5:07.45 (39.79)
        5:47.37 (39.92)     6:24.53 (37.16)                                        
  6 Pratt, Jeremiah R          9 Byron P. Steele           NT    6:34.69  
              32.55     1:09.75 (37.20)     1:48.78 (39.03)     2:28.67 (39.89)
        3:09.54 (40.87)     3:50.15 (40.61)     4:31.92 (41.77)     5:14.73 (42.81)
        5:56.82 (42.09)     6:34.69 (37.87)                                        
 
Event 2  Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Carson M         10 Byron P. Steele        36.78      31.27  
  2 Brister, Austin L         10 SCCL                   33.76      33.19  
  3 Hatfield, Liam D          11 Byron P. Steele        35.72      35.91  
  4 Hartman, Zoee Z            9 Byron P. Steele        36.50      36.94  
  5 Moore, Lindsay            12 SCCL                   38.98      37.39  
  6 Taylor, Bryn M            12 Byron P. Steele        38.70      37.42  
  7 Wagner, Trent              9 SCCL                   38.86      37.44  
  8 Garza, Sara F             10 Byron P. Steele        42.91      41.06  
  9 Muramoto, Cinder          11 Byron P. Steele        46.62      45.09  
 
Event 3  Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa, Brayden J          11 SCCL                   29.02      28.73  
  2 Brister, Austin L         10 SCCL                   30.52      31.20  
  3 Kearns, Sidonie R         10 SCCL                   33.29      31.75  
  4 Kurth, Emily R            11 Byron P. Steele        32.17      32.89  
  5 Hatfield, Liam D          11 Byron P. Steele        34.26      35.01  
  6 Gastol, Madison L          9 Byron P. Steele        34.26      35.15  
 
Event 4  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judy, Spyros S            11 Byron P. Steele        25.86      25.33  
  2 Ralph, Addison M          10 Byron P. Steele        26.88      26.20  
  3 Hatfield, Liam D          11 Byron P. Steele        26.43      27.51  
  4 Hartman, Zoee Z            9 Byron P. Steele        26.93      27.95  
  5 Kurth, Emily R            11 Byron P. Steele        28.27      28.31  
  6 Cranfill, Adam            10 SCCL                   28.49      28.84  
  7 Gastol, Madison L          9 Byron P. Steele        29.60      28.91  
  8 Woods, Shawn N            11 Byron P. Steele        31.58      34.08  
  9 Busskohl, Sarah E         11 Byron P. Steele        34.84      34.53  
 10 Muramoto, Cinder          11 Byron P. Steele        38.74      36.43  
 
Event 6  Mixed 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Carson M         10 Byron P. Steele      5:28.51    4:30.32  
              27.55     1:00.34 (32.79)     1:36.15 (35.81)     2:11.53 (35.38)
        2:50.01 (38.48)     3:29.88 (39.87)     4:01.03 (31.15)     4:30.32 (29.29)
  2 Zambrano, Victor A        10 SCCL                      NT    4:59.63  
              31.36     1:09.82 (38.46)     1:49.10 (39.28)     2:26.71 (37.61)
        3:09.21 (42.50)     3:53.70 (44.49)     4:28.17 (34.47)     4:59.63 (31.46)
  3 Brister, Austin L         10 SCCL                      NT    4:59.78  
              34.12     1:16.98 (42.86)     1:53.72 (36.74)     2:31.50 (37.78)
        3:12.37 (40.87)     3:54.95 (42.58)     4:28.78 (33.83)     4:59.78 (31.00)
  4 Slater, Dean P            11 Byron P. Steele      5:42.12    5:13.84  
              32.60     1:11.00 (38.40)     1:53.13 (42.13)     2:34.61 (41.48)
        3:19.59 (44.98)     4:05.23 (45.64)     4:40.04 (34.81)     5:13.84 (33.80)
  5 Taylor, Kaeden J          10 Byron P. Steele           NT    5:57.72  
              40.61     1:25.67 (45.06)     2:13.68 (48.01)     3:01.65 (47.97)
        3:48.22 (46.57)     4:39.24 (51.02)     5:19.63 (40.39)     5:57.72 (38.09)
 
Event 7  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judy, Spyros S            11 Byron P. Steele        59.72      55.26  
              27.32       55.26 (27.94)                                        
  2 Hartman, Zoee Z            9 Byron P. Steele        58.90    1:00.35  
              28.98     1:00.35 (31.37)                                        
  3 Slater, Dean P            11 Byron P. Steele      1:01.75    1:00.90  
              29.79     1:00.90 (31.11)                                        
  4 Waugh, Jessica M          11 Byron P. Steele      1:02.06    1:02.13  
              29.41     1:02.13 (32.72)                                        
  5 Gastol, Madison L          9 Byron P. Steele      1:06.93    1:07.49  
              32.74     1:07.49 (34.75)                                        
  6 Garza, Sara F             10 Byron P. Steele      1:17.50    1:15.53  
              35.42     1:15.53 (40.11)                                        
  7 Busskohl, Sarah E         11 Byron P. Steele      1:18.86    1:21.26  
              37.75     1:21.26 (43.51)                                        
 
Event 8  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Carson M         10 Byron P. Steele      1:10.96    1:10.98  
              33.54     1:10.98 (37.44)                                        
 
Event 9  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Zach A            11 Byron P. Steele      1:05.21    1:05.97  
              31.84     1:05.97 (34.13)                                        
  2 Hartman, Zoee Z            9 Byron P. Steele      1:08.26    1:09.13  
              32.86     1:09.13 (36.27)                                        
  3 Slater, Dean P            11 Byron P. Steele      1:12.47    1:18.52  
              36.26     1:18.52 (42.26)                                        
  4 Kearns, Sidonie R         10 SCCL                 1:23.65    1:19.34  
              35.78     1:19.34 (43.56)                                        
 
Event 10  Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Carson M         10 Byron P. Steele           NT   18:18.79  
              29.21     1:02.02 (32.81)     1:35.59 (33.57)     2:09.45 (33.86)
        2:43.19 (33.74)     3:17.15 (33.96)     3:51.45 (34.30)     4:25.74 (34.29)
        5:00.10 (34.36)     5:34.21 (34.11)     6:08.54 (34.33)     6:43.13 (34.59)
        7:17.43 (34.30)     7:52.03 (34.60)     8:25.95 (33.92)     9:00.21 (34.26)
        9:34.68 (34.47)    10:08.47 (33.79)    10:43.17 (34.70)    11:17.68 (34.51)
       11:51.12 (33.44)    12:24.08 (32.96)    12:57.11 (33.03)    13:30.33 (33.22)
       14:02.89 (32.56)    14:35.50 (32.61)    15:08.12 (32.62)    15:41.01 (32.89)
       16:13.66 (32.65)    16:46.95 (33.29)    17:19.07 (32.12)    17:50.11 (31.04)
       18:18.79 (28.68)
  2 Zambrano, Victor A        10 SCCL                      NT   19:29.92  
              31.60     1:05.45 (33.85)     1:40.08 (34.63)     2:15.15 (35.07)
        2:50.52 (35.37)     3:24.04 (33.52)     3:59.36 (35.32)     4:35.30 (35.94)
        5:11.13 (35.83)     5:47.51 (36.38)     6:23.53 (36.02)     6:59.73 (36.20)
        7:34.66 (34.93)     8:09.80 (35.14)     8:45.79 (35.99)     9:22.61 (36.82)
        9:58.60 (35.99)    10:33.90 (35.30)    11:09.93 (36.03)    11:45.77 (35.84)
       12:21.20 (35.43)    12:57.62 (36.42)    13:32.99 (35.37)    14:09.62 (36.63)
       14:45.84 (36.22)    15:22.23 (36.39)    15:58.51 (36.28)    16:35.36 (36.85)
       17:10.36 (35.00)    17:46.98 (36.62)    18:20.18 (33.20)    18:55.79 (35.61)
       19:29.92 (34.13)
  3 Rakers, Aiden D           12 Byron P. Steele           NT   20:41.48  
              33.13     1:10.14 (37.01)     1:49.03 (38.89)     2:27.62 (38.59)
        3:06.64 (39.02)     3:43.94 (37.30)     4:24.32 (40.38)     5:04.08 (39.76)
        5:40.51 (36.43)     6:22.84 (42.33)     7:02.08 (39.24)     7:38.40 (36.32)
        8:19.53 (41.13)     8:58.84 (39.31)     9:34.33 (35.49)    10:13.38 (39.05)
       10:51.28 (37.90)    11:27.48 (36.20)    12:03.71 (36.23)    12:39.83 (36.12)
       13:17.15 (37.32)    13:55.72 (38.57)    14:33.58 (37.86)    15:10.04 (36.46)
       15:50.18 (40.14)    16:28.45 (38.27)    17:04.40 (35.95)    17:42.45 (38.05)
       18:19.31 (36.86)    18:54.58 (35.27)    19:32.02 (37.44)    20:09.13 (37.11)
       20:41.48 (32.35)
  4 Taylor, Kaeden J          10 Byron P. Steele           NT   23:04.98  
              37.45     1:18.60 (41.15)     2:01.48 (42.88)     2:43.74 (42.26)
        3:25.10 (41.36)     4:07.67 (42.57)     4:49.15 (41.48)     5:32.38 (43.23)
        6:14.40 (42.02)     6:57.51 (43.11)     7:40.23 (42.72)     8:23.02 (42.79)
        9:05.00 (41.98)     9:47.20 (42.20)    10:29.71 (42.51)    11:12.13 (42.42)
       11:54.87 (42.74)    12:36.39 (41.52)    13:19.55 (43.16)    14:01.94 (42.39)
       14:43.80 (41.86)    15:26.90 (43.10)    16:10.86 (43.96)    16:54.18 (43.32)
       17:35.90 (41.72)    18:18.51 (42.61)    19:00.52 (42.01)    19:42.67 (42.15)
       20:23.80 (41.13)    21:04.03 (40.23)    21:45.88 (41.85)    22:25.86 (39.98)
       23:04.98 (39.12)
  5 Nantawubwa, Elise E       11 Byron P. Steele           NT   23:56.79  
              36.03     1:18.10 (42.07)     2:00.91 (42.81)     2:44.39 (43.48)
        3:26.39 (42.00)     4:09.22 (42.83)     4:50.83 (41.61)     5:34.01 (43.18)
        6:17.58 (43.57)     7:02.71 (45.13)     7:47.81 (45.10)     8:31.78 (43.97)
        9:17.40 (45.62)    10:00.27 (42.87)    10:42.03 (41.76)    11:24.23 (42.20)
       12:06.47 (42.24)    12:47.88 (41.41)    13:30.24 (42.36)    14:10.03 (39.79)
       14:57.80 (47.77)    15:45.58 (47.78)    16:32.06 (46.48)    17:16.67 (44.61)
       18:02.79 (46.12)    18:49.26 (46.47)    19:34.66 (45.40)    20:20.84 (46.18)
       21:06.65 (45.81)    21:49.95 (43.30)    22:35.07 (45.12)    23:18.09 (43.02)
       23:56.79 (38.70)
  6 Gastol, Madison L          9 Byron P. Steele           NT   26:07.68  
              38.36     1:22.97 (44.61)     2:10.36 (47.39)     2:57.12 (46.76)
        3:44.55 (47.43)     4:32.51 (47.96)     5:20.02 (47.51)     6:07.35 (47.33)
        6:54.95 (47.60)     7:44.83 (49.88)     8:33.46 (48.63)     9:23.71 (50.25)
       10:13.25 (49.54)    11:03.93 (50.68)    11:54.55 (50.62)    12:45.47 (50.92)
       13:33.94 (48.47)    14:23.65 (49.71)    15:12.66 (49.01)    16:01.52 (48.86)
       16:50.38 (48.86)    17:38.28 (47.90)    18:25.84 (47.56)    19:16.35 (50.51)
       20:04.27 (47.92)    20:51.59 (47.32)    21:38.02 (46.43)    22:24.08 (46.06)
       23:10.99 (46.91)    23:56.78 (45.79)    24:42.36 (45.58)    25:27.90 (45.54)
       26:07.68 (39.78)