2021 AAHSSL Double Dual+ / SC-02
Schertz YMCA - 10/20/2021                   
Final Results - This Meet Was Not Scored!                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:51.10    1:56.01  
     1) Skrobanek, Laney 12             2) Boutin, Gala 11                
     3) Frankson, Catherine 11          4) Weatherford, Vanessa 11        
              28.69     1:03.17 (34.48)     1:30.73 (27.56)     1:56.01 (25.28)
  2 Byron P. Steele HS  'A'                           2:11.61    2:06.02  
     1) Ralph, Addison M 10             2) Taylor, Bryn M 12              
     3) Waugh, Jessica M 11             4) Kurth, Emily R 11              
              29.76     1:07.43 (37.67)     1:38.85 (31.42)     2:06.02 (27.17)
  3 Davenport High School-ST  'A'                     2:27.16    2:06.20  
     1) Oates, Gracie 11                2) Boutin, Hayley 9               
     3) Welch, Taryn 9                  4) Degarmeaux, Lilliana 10        
              31.46     1:10.02 (38.56)     1:37.95 (27.93)     2:06.20 (28.25)
  4 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  2:01.10    2:09.65  
     1) Lamb, Elizabeth 09              2) Lozano, Lauren 12              
     3) Richter, Lakyn 12               4) Klinksiek, Kayleigh 12         
              32.72     1:08.96 (36.24)     1:41.29 (32.33)     2:09.65 (28.36)
  5 Samuel Clemens High School Aqu  'A'               2:14.61    2:09.78  
     1) Allen, Isabelle 10              2) Moore, Lindsay 12              
     3) Hammen, Kylie N 11              4) Kearns, Sidonie R 10           
              33.27     1:10.12 (36.85)     1:40.59 (30.47)     2:09.78 (29.19)
  6 Davenport High School-ST  'B'                     2:35.45    2:15.48  
     1) Johnson, Emma 11                2) Van Dusen, Ella 9              
     3) Bates, Madeline 10              4) Jackson, Leigh 10              
              33.65     1:10.94 (37.29)     1:45.76 (34.82)     2:15.48 (29.72)
  7 Byron P. Steele HS  'B'                           2:17.36    2:15.53  
     1) Lania, Keona Grace Z 12         2) Harper, Jazz A 12              
     3) Malone, Bella H 9               4) Gipson, Cassie D 10            
              32.82     1:12.19 (39.37)     1:46.14 (33.95)     2:15.53 (29.39)
  8 Samuel Clemens High School Aqu  'B'               2:36.70    2:27.76  
     1) Moreno, Alondra 10              2) George Diaz, Angie M 12        
     3) Ocanas, Angelina M 10           4) Bankes, Addison R 10           
              36.35     1:16.18 (39.83)     1:55.84 (39.66)     2:27.76 (31.92)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:44.27    1:43.63  
     1) Schneider, Konner 10            2) Allison, Brayden 11            
     3) Doyle, Colin 11                 4) Blair, Carson 11               
              25.10       53.89 (28.79)     1:20.02 (26.13)     1:43.63 (23.61)
  2 Byron P. Steele HS  'A'                           1:50.84    1:45.22  
     1) Gianan, Gio V 11                2) Donicht, Davis A 12            
     3) Wolbert, Carson M 10            4) Dillon, Zach A 11              
              26.76       54.19 (27.43)     1:20.78 (26.59)     1:45.22 (24.44)
  3 Samuel Clemens High School Aqu  'A'               1:52.24    1:51.32  
     1) Santa, Brayden J 11             2) Wallace, Kyle 11               
     3) Mai, Blake 12                   4) Young, Tim R 10                
              28.62     1:00.00 (31.38)     1:27.69 (27.69)     1:51.32 (23.63)
  4 Samuel Clemens High School Aqu  'B'               1:55.61    1:52.77  
     1) Zambrano, Victor A 10           2) Brister, Austin L 10           
     3) Reising, Cole D 12              4) Conard, Jacob D 11             
              27.99     1:01.00 (33.01)     1:27.97 (26.97)     1:52.77 (24.80)
  5 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  1:57.50    1:55.93  
     1) Kinney, Parker 09               2) Jackson, Walker 12             
     3) Collins, Riley 11               4) Marti, Zane 12                 
              33.18     1:04.43 (31.25)     1:30.32 (25.89)     1:55.93 (25.61)
  6 Davenport High School-ST  'A'                     2:00.67    1:57.62  
     1) Frazier, Preston 12             2) Evans, Ryan 11                 
     3) Cage, Christian-David 12        4) McLendon, Sean 11              
              29.85     1:06.01 (36.16)     1:33.03 (27.02)     1:57.62 (24.59)
  7 Byron P. Steele HS  'B'                           2:06.46    2:03.21  
     1) Judy, Spyros S 11               2) Rakers, Aiden D 12             
     3) Moore, Chanze E 12              4) Garcia, Gio M 11               
              32.20     1:06.18 (33.98)     1:35.79 (29.61)     2:03.21 (27.42)
  8 Davenport High School-ST  'B'                     2:04.34    2:14.86  
     1) Johnson, Justin 10              2) Simmons, Jacob 9               
     3) Olson, Dane 10                  4) Kirkpatrick, Kellen 10         
              42.19     1:17.69 (35.50)     1:46.86 (29.17)     2:14.86 (28.00)
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weatherford, Vanessa      11 Smithson Valley      1:04.07    1:02.71  
              29.49     1:02.71 (33.22)                                        
  2 Skrobanek, Laney          12 Smithson Valley      1:04.07    1:02.85  
              28.64     1:02.85 (34.21)                                        
  3 Boutin, Gala              11 Smithson Valley      1:06.65    1:05.86  
              30.55     1:05.86 (35.31)                                        
  4 Frankson, Catherine       11 Smithson Valley      1:07.54    1:06.15  
              30.59     1:06.15 (35.56)                                        
  5 Nwaeze, KC                10 Smithson Valley      1:12.43    1:09.96  
              32.36     1:09.96 (37.60)                                        
  6 Van Dusen, Ella            9 Dhs-ST               1:15.70    1:10.13  
              31.76     1:10.13 (38.37)                                        
  7 Kurth, Emily R            11 Byron P. Steele      1:11.47    1:11.76  
              32.23     1:11.76 (39.53)                                        
  8 Lamb, Elizabeth           09 Smithson Valley      1:12.46    1:14.03  
              33.61     1:14.03 (40.42)                                        
  9 Moore, Lindsay            12 SCCL                 1:13.57    1:14.05  
              34.72     1:14.05 (39.33)                                        
 10 Moreno, Alondra           10 SCCL                 1:13.62    1:14.11  
              34.88     1:14.11 (39.23)                                        
 11 Waugh, Jessica M          11 Byron P. Steele      1:15.13    1:14.16  
              33.55     1:14.16 (40.61)                                        
 12 Lania, Keona Grace Z      12 Byron P. Steele      1:12.26    1:14.94  
              33.87     1:14.94 (41.07)                                        
 13 Taylor, Bryn M            12 Byron P. Steele      1:16.00    1:15.26  
              34.90     1:15.26 (40.36)                                        
 14 Juarez, Ali M             10 SCCL                 1:18.27    1:18.62  
              36.13     1:18.62 (42.49)                                        
 15 Johnson, Emma             11 Dhs-ST               1:17.45    1:18.88  
              35.23     1:18.88 (43.65)                                        
 16 Jackson, Leigh            10 Dhs-ST               1:22.00    1:19.81  
              38.84     1:19.81 (40.97)                                        
 17 Kearns, Sidonie R         10 SCCL                      NT    1:20.02  
              35.46     1:20.02 (44.56)                                        
 18 Bates, Madeline           10 Dhs-ST               1:20.00    1:20.41  
              37.52     1:20.41 (42.89)                                        
 19 George Diaz, Angie M      12 SCCL                      NT    1:21.42  
              38.96     1:21.42 (42.46)                                        
 20 Garza, Sara F             10 Byron P. Steele      1:27.50    1:24.36  
              40.33     1:24.36 (44.03)                                        
 21 Muramoto, Cinder          11 Byron P. Steele      1:27.81    1:26.17  
              40.94     1:26.17 (45.23)                                        
 22 Ocanas, Angelina M        10 SCCL                      NT    1:26.21  
              41.76     1:26.21 (44.45)                                        
 23 Shew, Kaelynn B           12 SCCL                 1:30.21    1:26.36  
              40.52     1:26.36 (45.84)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donicht, Davis A          12 Byron P. Steele        57.62      54.97  
              25.58       54.97 (29.39)                                        
  2 Doyle, Colin              11 Smithson Valley        55.70      55.19  
              25.20       55.19 (29.99)                                        
  3 Blair, Carson             11 Smithson Valley        57.33      56.77  
              26.37       56.77 (30.40)                                        
  4 Gianan, Gio V             11 Byron P. Steele        59.50      59.17  
              27.64       59.17 (31.53)                                        
  5 Wolbert, Carson M         10 Byron P. Steele      1:01.08      59.88  
              27.73       59.88 (32.15)                                        
  6 Fox, Aidan                10 Smithson Valley      1:01.56    1:00.56  
              28.10     1:00.56 (32.46)                                        
  7 Schneider, Konner         10 Smithson Valley      1:00.16    1:00.57  
              27.74     1:00.57 (32.83)                                        
  8 Allison, Braxten          11 Smithson Valley      1:01.10    1:02.20  
              28.14     1:02.20 (34.06)                                        
  9 Reising, Cole D           12 SCCL                 1:04.44    1:02.63  
              28.73     1:02.63 (33.90)                                        
 10 Dillon, Zach A            11 Byron P. Steele      1:02.88    1:03.10  
              29.42     1:03.10 (33.68)                                        
 11 Zambrano, Victor A        10 SCCL                 1:03.89    1:04.15  
              28.60     1:04.15 (35.55)                                        
 12 Maroney, Parker           11 Smithson Valley      1:04.92    1:04.46  
              28.61     1:04.46 (35.85)                                        
 13 Santa, Brayden J          11 SCCL                 1:09.93    1:09.26  
              30.87     1:09.26 (38.39)                                        
 14 Rakers, Aiden D           12 Byron P. Steele      1:09.70    1:10.26  
              32.66     1:10.26 (37.60)                                        
 15 Donnell, James M          11 Byron P. Steele      1:11.56    1:11.77  
              34.08     1:11.77 (37.69)                                        
 16 Slater, Dean P            11 Byron P. Steele      1:10.56    1:12.04  
              33.25     1:12.04 (38.79)                                        
 17 Cage, Christian-David     12 Dhs-ST               1:16.00    1:12.09  
              34.16     1:12.09 (37.93)                                        
 18 Cranfill, Adam            10 SCCL                      NT    1:14.50  
              32.83     1:14.50 (41.67)                                        
 19 Switaj, Zack H            12 Byron P. Steele      1:16.40    1:16.06  
              34.67     1:16.06 (41.39)                                        
 20 Evans, Ryan               11 Dhs-ST               1:17.90    1:18.32  
              38.20     1:18.32 (40.12)                                        
 -- Johnson, Justin           10 Dhs-ST               1:21.43         DQ  
              42.72          DQ (49.14)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Cara               11 Smithson Valley        26.50      26.27  
  2 Boutin, Hayley             9 Dhs-ST                 27.10      26.72  
  3 Ralph, Addison M          10 Byron P. Steele        26.88      26.92  
  4 Miller, Abby              11 Smithson Valley        26.42      26.93  
  5 Nwaeze, KC                10 Smithson Valley        27.79      27.17  
  6 Oates, Gracie             11 Dhs-ST                 28.00      28.50  
  7 Malone, Bella H            9 Byron P. Steele        28.95      29.45  
  8 Allen, Isabelle           10 SCCL                   29.17      29.47  
  9 Hammen, Kylie N           11 SCCL                   28.84      29.51  
 10 Harper, Jazz A            12 Byron P. Steele        29.03      29.82  
 11 Nantawubwa, Elise E       11 Byron P. Steele        30.28      30.16  
 12 Degarmeaux, Lilliana      10 Dhs-ST                 29.49      30.18  
 13 Gipson, Cassie D          10 Byron P. Steele        30.20      30.19  
 14 Johnson, Emma             11 Dhs-ST                 28.20      30.52  
 15 Moore, Lindsay            12 SCCL                   29.58      30.59  
 15 Juarez, Ali M             10 SCCL                   28.56      30.59  
 17 Jackson, Leigh            10 Dhs-ST                 29.00      30.87  
 18 Bates, Madeline           10 Dhs-ST                 30.40      30.88  
 19 Peter, Caroline           09 Smithson Valley        30.78      31.38  
 20 Taylor, Bryn M            12 Byron P. Steele        31.30      31.84  
 21 Bankes, Addison R         10 SCCL                   33.52      32.00  
 22 George Diaz, Angie M      12 SCCL                   30.34      32.37  
 23 Arriola, Eva              09 Smithson Valley        34.10      33.28  
 24 Echols, Kayley A          11 Byron P. Steele        33.00      33.55  
 25 Shew, Kaelynn B           12 SCCL                   33.21      34.04  
 26 Busskohl, Sarah E         11 Byron P. Steele        35.26      34.84  
 27 Medina, Arianna           12 Smithson Valley        35.53      35.81  
 
Event 6  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Tim R              10 SCCL                   24.40      24.23  
  2 Allison, Brayden          11 Smithson Valley        25.32      24.64  
  3 Mai, Blake                12 SCCL                   25.88      25.11  
  4 Conard, Jacob D           11 SCCL                   25.13      25.21  
  5 McLendon, Sean            11 Dhs-ST                 25.60      25.33  
  6 Olson, Dane               10 Dhs-ST                 25.70      25.42  
  7 Jackson, Walker           12 Smithson Valley        25.30      25.46  
  8 Zambrano, Victor A        10 SCCL                   25.39      25.49  
  9 Dillon, Zach A            11 Byron P. Steele        25.13      25.52  
 10 Marti, Zane               12 Smithson Valley        25.31      25.56  
 11 Frazier, Preston          12 Dhs-ST                 25.90      25.58  
 12 Wallace, Kyle             11 SCCL                   25.08      25.76  
 13 Judy, Spyros S            11 Byron P. Steele           NT      25.86  
 14 Phipps, Cooper            12 Smithson Valley        26.22      26.18  
 15 Collins, Riley            11 Smithson Valley        27.33      26.97  
 16 Simmons, Jacob             9 Dhs-ST                 26.00      26.98  
 17 Lacy, Dalton K            11 SCCL                   26.69      27.20  
 18 Cage, Christian-David     12 Dhs-ST                 26.50      27.31  
 19 Kirkpatrick, Kellen       10 Dhs-ST                 28.20      27.94  
 20 Moore, Chanze E           12 Byron P. Steele        27.45      27.95  
 21 Garcia, Gio M             11 Byron P. Steele        28.58      28.16  
 22 Shippee, Nathan           12 Smithson Valley        29.02      28.18  
 23 Moore, Kyle               10 SCCL                   28.21      28.35  
 24 Taylor, Kaeden J          10 Byron P. Steele        29.95      28.45  
 25 Slater, Dean P            11 Byron P. Steele        30.39      28.95  
 26 Evans, Ryan               11 Dhs-ST                 29.30      29.35  
 27 Cranfill, Adam            10 SCCL                   29.64      30.04  
 28 Johnson, Justin           10 Dhs-ST                 29.80      33.30  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Abby              11 Smithson Valley        33.44      34.98  
  2 Boutin, Gala              11 Smithson Valley        35.10      35.27  
  3 Richter, Lakyn            12 Smithson Valley        36.31      36.31  
  4 Ralph, Addison M          10 Byron P. Steele        39.38      36.93  
  5 Carmichael, Kaylee        10 Smithson Valley        36.90      37.46  
  6 Marti, Riley              11 Smithson Valley        38.22      37.70  
  7 Taylor, Bryn M            12 Byron P. Steele        39.03      38.70  
  8 Van Dusen, Ella            9 Dhs-ST                 36.80      38.96  
  9 Moore, Lindsay            12 SCCL                   38.98      39.00  
 10 Oates, Gracie             11 Dhs-ST                 34.70      39.01  
 11 Welch, Taryn               9 Dhs-ST                 35.70      39.21  
 12 Lania, Keona Grace Z      12 Byron P. Steele        39.13      39.27  
 13 Kurth, Emily R            11 Byron P. Steele        41.61      40.93  
 14 George Diaz, Angie M      12 SCCL                   42.24      41.00  
 15 Harper, Jazz A            12 Byron P. Steele        40.08      41.36  
 16 Hammen, Kylie N           11 SCCL                   39.84      42.08  
 17 Garza, Sara F             10 Byron P. Steele        43.69      42.91  
 18 Nantawubwa, Elise E       11 Byron P. Steele        42.39      43.08  
 19 Ocanas, Angelina M        10 SCCL                 1:17.36      43.66  
 20 Degarmeaux, Lilliana      10 Dhs-ST                 36.40      43.94  
 21 Bankes, Addison R         10 SCCL                   51.59      43.96  
 22 Rosas, Sofia              09 Smithson Valley        45.92      45.51  
 23 Echols, Kayley A          11 Byron P. Steele        51.41      46.37  
 24 Muramoto, Cinder          11 Byron P. Steele        47.95      46.62  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donicht, Davis A          12 Byron P. Steele        30.65      28.99  
  2 Fox, Aidan                10 Smithson Valley        30.68      30.45  
  3 Allison, Brayden          11 Smithson Valley        30.71      31.20  
  4 Jackson, Walker           12 Smithson Valley        30.72      31.24  
  5 Young, Tim R              10 SCCL                   32.81      31.32  
  6 Wallace, Kyle             11 SCCL                   31.64      32.03  
  7 Gianan, Gio V             11 Byron P. Steele        37.01      32.05  
  8 Phipps, Cooper            12 Smithson Valley        32.72      32.23  
  9 Reising, Cole D           12 SCCL                   33.90      33.63  
 10 Brister, Austin L         10 SCCL                   34.02      33.76  
 11 Rakers, Aiden D           12 Byron P. Steele        35.19      36.45  
 12 Judy, Spyros S            11 Byron P. Steele           NT      36.47  
 13 Simmons, Jacob             9 Dhs-ST                 34.70      37.32  
 14 Jessen, Jordan            11 Smithson Valley        37.30      37.56  
 15 Evans, Ryan               11 Dhs-ST                 34.80      37.93  
 16 Switaj, Zack H            12 Byron P. Steele        41.96      38.40  
 17 Cranfill, Adam            10 SCCL                      NT      44.56  
 -- McLendon, Sean            11 Dhs-ST                 35.00         DQ  
 -- Anderson, Zevyn           10 Smithson Valley        38.76         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weatherford, Vanessa      11 Smithson Valley        29.09      28.75  
  2 Boutin, Hayley             9 Dhs-ST                 31.40      31.75  
  3 Welch, Taryn               9 Dhs-ST                 30.50      33.03  
  4 Kearns, Sidonie R         10 SCCL                   34.77      33.29  
  5 Allen, Isabelle           10 SCCL                   33.59      33.41  
  6 Lania, Keona Grace Z      12 Byron P. Steele        32.74      33.75  
  7 Johnson, Emma             11 Dhs-ST                 34.50      33.96  
  8 Kurth, Emily R            11 Byron P. Steele        32.17      34.15  
  9 Klinksiek, Kayleigh       12 Smithson Valley        32.87      34.90  
 10 Gipson, Cassie D          10 Byron P. Steele        35.21      35.14  
 11 Waugh, Jessica M          11 Byron P. Steele        36.03      35.38  
 12 Malone, Bella H            9 Byron P. Steele        36.41      35.61  
 13 Moreno, Alondra           10 SCCL                      NT      35.75  
 14 Ehrsam, Rylee             11 Smithson Valley        36.99      36.23  
 15 Sanchez, Aby              11 Smithson Valley        38.10      36.44  
 16 Kinney, Payton            11 Smithson Valley        37.79      36.60  
 17 Degarmeaux, Lilliana      10 Dhs-ST                 34.50      38.39  
 18 Baker, Monali             12 Smithson Valley        40.85      39.65  
 19 Jackson, Leigh            10 Dhs-ST                 35.80      39.88  
 19 Bankes, Addison R         10 SCCL                   46.90      39.88  
 21 Busskohl, Sarah E         11 Byron P. Steele        46.33      43.93  
 22 Ocanas, Angelina M        10 SCCL                      NT      44.15  
 
Event 10  Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allison, Braxten          11 Smithson Valley        30.87      27.67  
  2 Wolbert, Carson M         10 Byron P. Steele        30.02      28.00  
  3 Mai, Blake                12 SCCL                      NT      28.06  
  4 Santa, Brayden J          11 SCCL                   29.02      29.48  
  5 Simmons, Jacob             9 Dhs-ST                 31.00      30.29  
  6 Dillon, Zach A            11 Byron P. Steele        29.40      30.39  
  7 Green, Maddox             11 Smithson Valley        30.47      30.44  
  8 Vlattas, John             11 Smithson Valley        30.79      30.51  
  9 Brister, Austin L         10 SCCL                   32.90      30.52  
 10 Frazier, Preston          12 Dhs-ST                 32.00      30.56  
 11 Lacy, Dalton K            11 SCCL                   31.00      32.06  
 12 Olson, Dane               10 Dhs-ST                 32.90      32.85  
 13 McLendon, Sean            11 Dhs-ST                 34.20      33.03  
 14 Kinney, Parker            09 Smithson Valley        33.37      33.34  
 15 Garcia, Gio M             11 Byron P. Steele        35.14      33.72  
 16 Donnell, James M          11 Byron P. Steele        36.12      35.11  
 17 Switaj, Zack H            12 Byron P. Steele        37.19      35.34  
 18 Taylor, Kaeden J          10 Byron P. Steele        38.50      36.76  
 19 Kirkpatrick, Kellen       10 Dhs-ST                 34.80      37.47  
 20 Bonner, Andrew            09 Smithson Valley        41.30      39.51  
 21 Johnson, Justin           10 Dhs-ST                 36.67      42.68  
 
Event 11  Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skrobanek, Laney          12 Smithson Valley        25.32      27.68  
  2 Frankson, Catherine       11 Smithson Valley        28.23      28.32  
  3 Doyle, Cara               11 Smithson Valley        28.93      28.66  
  4 Boutin, Hayley             9 Dhs-ST                 29.30      28.82  
  5 Richter, Lakyn            12 Smithson Valley        30.08      30.12  
  6 Oates, Gracie             11 Dhs-ST                 32.40      30.56  
  7 Ralph, Addison M          10 Byron P. Steele        31.53      30.60  
  8 Allen, Isabelle           10 SCCL                   31.35      30.84  
  9 Van Dusen, Ella            9 Dhs-ST                 31.80      31.05  
 10 Welch, Taryn               9 Dhs-ST                 28.20      31.30  
 11 Klinksiek, Kayleigh       12 Smithson Valley        31.62      31.43  
 12 Lozano, Lauren            12 Smithson Valley        32.78      32.71  
 13 Hammen, Kylie N           11 SCCL                   31.81      33.12  
 14 Harper, Jazz A            12 Byron P. Steele        31.63      33.45  
 15 Malone, Bella H            9 Byron P. Steele        34.34      33.61  
 16 Nantawubwa, Elise E       11 Byron P. Steele        35.14      34.62  
 17 Moreno, Alondra           10 SCCL                      NT      35.18  
 18 Kearns, Sidonie R         10 SCCL                   38.87      35.94  
 19 Bates, Madeline           10 Dhs-ST                 33.50      36.00  
 20 Juarez, Ali M             10 SCCL                   32.26      37.46  
 21 Shew, Kaelynn B           12 SCCL                   32.21      37.88  
 22 Gipson, Cassie D          10 Byron P. Steele        38.39      38.05  
 23 Echols, Kayley A          11 Byron P. Steele        40.75      38.59  
 24 Muramoto, Cinder          11 Byron P. Steele        41.54      39.51  
 25 Busskohl, Sarah E         11 Byron P. Steele        41.20      40.99  
 26 Garza, Sara F             10 Byron P. Steele        40.10      41.34  
 
Event 12  Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Colin              11 Smithson Valley        24.36      24.02  
  2 Donicht, Davis A          12 Byron P. Steele        24.72      24.40  
  3 Blair, Carson             11 Smithson Valley        24.93      25.60  
  4 Young, Tim R              10 SCCL                   26.80      26.31  
  5 Schneider, Konner         10 Smithson Valley        26.20      26.41  
  6 Wolbert, Carson M         10 Byron P. Steele        27.71      27.10  
  7 Mai, Blake                12 SCCL                   27.18      27.12  
  8 Reising, Cole D           12 SCCL                   26.71      27.19  
  9 Maroney, Parker           11 Smithson Valley        26.94      27.42  
 10 Conard, Jacob D           11 SCCL                   29.25      27.47  
 11 Green, Maddox             11 Smithson Valley        27.82      27.50  
 12 Wallace, Kyle             11 SCCL                   27.50      28.04  
 13 Vlattas, John             11 Smithson Valley        27.15      28.36  
 14 Cage, Christian-David     12 Dhs-ST                 28.90      28.99  
 15 Zambrano, Victor A        10 SCCL                   28.53      29.01  
 16 Judy, Spyros S            11 Byron P. Steele        30.31      29.23  
 17 Lacy, Dalton K            11 SCCL                   29.88      29.48  
 18 Santa, Brayden J          11 SCCL                   28.28      29.73  
 19 Olson, Dane               10 Dhs-ST                 30.90      29.95  
 20 Brister, Austin L         10 SCCL                   32.46      30.08  
 21 Moore, Chanze E           12 Byron P. Steele        29.26      30.30  
 22 Slater, Dean P            11 Byron P. Steele        31.68      30.50  
 23 Moore, Kyle               10 SCCL                   36.76      31.21  
 24 Garcia, Gio M             11 Byron P. Steele        32.38      31.39  
 25 Frazier, Preston          12 Dhs-ST                 34.90      31.64  
 26 Rakers, Aiden D           12 Byron P. Steele        29.98      32.00  
 27 Kirkpatrick, Kellen       10 Dhs-ST                 35.00      33.52  
 28 Donnell, James M          11 Byron P. Steele        33.50      34.63  
 29 Taylor, Kaeden J          10 Byron P. Steele        36.59      35.92  
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:46.52    1:45.95  
     1) Doyle, Cara 11                  2) Carmichael, Kaylee 10          
     3) Nwaeze, KC 10                   4) Miller, Abby 11                
              25.93       53.75 (27.82)     1:20.14 (26.39)     1:45.95 (25.81)
  2 Byron P. Steele HS  'A'                           1:52.62    1:51.30  
     1) Ralph, Addison M 10             2) Waugh, Jessica M 11            
     3) Kurth, Emily R 11               4) Malone, Bella H 9              
              26.70       54.33 (27.63)     1:22.19 (27.86)     1:51.30 (29.11)
  3 Davenport High School-ST  'A'                     1:52.65    1:52.27  
     1) Oates, Gracie 11                2) Degarmeaux, Lilliana 10        
     3) Welch, Taryn 9                  4) Boutin, Hayley 9               
              28.34       58.02 (29.68)     1:25.86 (27.84)     1:52.27 (26.41)
  4 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  1:56.13    1:58.04  
     1) Ehrsam, Rylee 11                2) Peter, Caroline 09             
     3) Kinney, Payton 11               4) Marti, Riley 11                
              28.46       58.15 (29.69)     1:27.80 (29.65)     1:58.04 (30.24)
  5 Davenport High School-ST  'B'                     2:02.30    1:58.89  
     1) Johnson, Emma 11                2) Bates, Madeline 10             
     3) Jackson, Leigh 10               4) Van Dusen, Ella 9              
              30.46     1:01.16 (30.70)     1:30.82 (29.66)     1:58.89 (28.07)
  6 Samuel Clemens High School Aqu  'A'               1:57.93    1:59.18  
     1) Hammen, Kylie N 11              2) Allen, Isabelle 10             
     3) Moore, Lindsay 12               4) George Diaz, Angie M 12        
              29.55       59.23 (29.68)     1:30.06 (30.83)     1:59.18 (29.12)
  7 Byron P. Steele HS  'B'                           1:59.44    1:59.45  
     1) Harper, Jazz A 12               2) Lania, Keona Grace Z 12        
     3) Gipson, Cassie D 10             4) Nantawubwa, Elise E 11         
              29.83     1:00.22 (30.39)     1:30.36 (30.14)     1:59.45 (29.09)
  8 Samuel Clemens High School Aqu  'B'               2:10.06    2:09.45  
     1) Kearns, Sidonie R 10            2) Moreno, Alondra 10             
     3) Bankes, Addison R 10            4) Ocanas, Angelina M 10          
              30.67     1:03.44 (32.77)     1:39.68 (36.24)     2:09.45 (29.77)
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byron P. Steele HS  'A'                           1:37.40    1:36.82  
     1) Judy, Spyros S 11               2) Donicht, Davis A 12            
     3) Dillon, Zach A 11               4) Wolbert, Carson M 10           
              25.49       48.11 (22.62)     1:12.72 (24.61)     1:36.82 (24.10)
  2 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:36.10    1:39.08  
     1) Green, Maddox 11                2) Allison, Braxten 11            
     3) Maroney, Parker 11              4) Fox, Aidan 10                  
              24.88       49.25 (24.37)     1:13.18 (23.93)     1:39.08 (25.90)
  3 Samuel Clemens High School Aqu  'A'               1:40.00    1:39.83  
     1) Wallace, Kyle 11                2) Young, Tim R 10                
     3) Conard, Jacob D 11              4) Zambrano, Victor A 10          
              25.91       49.89 (23.98)     1:14.89 (25.00)     1:39.83 (24.94)
  4 Davenport High School-ST  'A'                     1:40.87    1:43.63  
     1) Frazier, Preston 12             2) Simmons, Jacob 9               
     3) Olson, Dane 10                  4) McLendon, Sean 11              
              25.60       52.76 (27.16)     1:18.06 (25.30)     1:43.63 (25.57)
  5 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  1:48.61    1:44.84  
     1) Phipps, Cooper 12               2) Shippee, Nathan 12             
     3) Jessen, Jordan 11               4) Vlattas, John 11               
              25.78       53.23 (27.45)     1:19.85 (26.62)     1:44.84 (24.99)
  6 Samuel Clemens High School Aqu  'B'               1:48.71    1:46.57  
     1) Cranfill, Adam 10               2) Brister, Austin L 10           
     3) Reising, Cole D 12              4) Lacy, Dalton K 11              
              27.34       52.51 (25.17)     1:18.13 (25.62)     1:46.57 (28.44)
  7 Byron P. Steele HS  'B'                           1:53.20    1:52.60  
     1) Slater, Dean P 11               2) Moore, Chanze E 12             
     3) Rakers, Aiden D 12              4) Garcia, Gio M 11               
              29.44       57.03 (27.59)     1:25.60 (28.57)     1:52.60 (27.00)
  8 Davenport High School-ST  'B'                     1:44.89    1:57.34  
     1) Kirkpatrick, Kellen 10          2) Evans, Ryan 11                 
     3) Cage, Christian-David 12        4) Johnson, Justin 10             
              29.26       58.61 (29.35)     1:24.63 (26.02)     1:57.34 (32.71)