2017-2018  AAHSSL Dual Plus SC-01
Schertz YMCA - 9/26/2017                 
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cibolo Steele  'A'                                2:05.81    2:03.73   14  
     1) Bruner, Evelyn G                2) Smith, Maddie T                
     3) Bruner, Holly K                 4) Nestor, Sarah M                
  2 Samuel Clemens High School Aqu  'D'               2:16.61    2:09.91   10  
     1) Ryel, Sara                      2) Bauer, Emily G 14              
     3) Voos, Aly N 16                  4) Herrera, Molly 16              
  3 Samuel Clemens High School Aqu  'B'                    NT    2:10.55    8  
     1) Pearce, Julia L 15              2) Moreno, Samira 14              
     3) Borland, Hannah L 16            4) Cicherski, Victoria E 14       
  4 Samuel Clemens High School Aqu  'A'               2:21.14    2:16.38    6  
     1) Eberhard, Katarina L 16         2) Gutierrez, Jasmine L           
     3) Miller, Chloe D 16              4) Ayers, Courtney C 17           
  5 Samuel Clemens High School Aqu  'C'                    NT    2:19.19    4  
     1) Richardson, Holly A 16          2) Rodriguez, Mila 15             
     3) Ryel, Lucy R                    4) Dziergowski, Jessi L 14        
  6 Judson High School-ST  'A'                        2:21.12    2:20.63    2  
     1) Lawler, Faith R 17              2) Rodriguez, Amorette Y 16       
     3) Hitchens, Danielle R 15         4) Brodard, Emilie N 15           
  7 Cibolo Steele  'B'                                     NT    2:21.56  
     1) Aimone, Izzy                    2) Hargis, Paige                  
     3) Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I         4) Sampson, Nickaylah J           
  8 Cibolo Steele  'C'                                2:47.02    2:42.31  
     1) Bookout, Brenna R               2) De Leon, Myranda C             
     3) Wilson, Sammy L                 4) Phillips, Avery P              
 -- Cibolo Steele  'D'                                     NT         DQ  
     1) Cuellar, Bea                    2) Slater, Dahlia E               
     3) Daniels, M'Kenzie               4) Nguyen, Kaylee X               
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cibolo Steele  'A'                                1:54.50    1:49.44   14  
     1) Aimone, Kyle                    2) Hernandez, Samuel J            
     3) Dowdy, Josh B                   4) Wingate, Chance                
  2 Judson High School-ST  'A'                        1:59.00    1:56.02   10  
     1) Lozoya, Josh 17                 2) Thurman, Paul M 16             
     3) Smith, Chris A 17               4) Santizo, Nestor 18             
  3 Samuel Clemens High School Aqu  'B'               2:09.21    1:58.81    8  
     1) Michaud, Nick B 18              2) Munroe, Ashton 18              
     3) Eberhard, Christian L 14        4) Pagiotas, Orion A 16           
  4 Judson High School-ST  'B'                             NT    2:14.53    6  
     1) Freudenrich, Johnny L 17        2) Meloni, Ian J 17               
     3) Cosme-Ortiz, Jose K 17          4) Nerio, Tom R 16                
  5 Samuel Clemens High School Aqu  'A'                    NT    2:49.78    4  
     1) Kaiser, Preston S 17            2) Brehm, Jacob N 15              
     3) Contreras, Steven 14            4) Hernandez, Exavior D 15        
 -- Cibolo Steele  'B'                                     NT         DQ  
     1) Hernandez-Guzman, David         2) Lopez, Tristin E               
     3) Watts, Theo A                   4) Estes, Ron T                   
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      14 SCCL                 2:01.41    2:02.74    7  
  2 Bruner, Holly K              Byron Steele HS      2:08.17    2:14.87    5  
  3 Nestor, Sarah M              Byron Steele HS      2:17.46    2:17.41    4  
  4 Lawler, Faith R           17 Judson-ST            2:09.79    2:19.75    3  
  5 Rodriguez, Mila           15 SCCL                 2:55.00    2:22.61    2  
  6 Sheridan, Paris R         16 SCCL                 2:19.31    2:24.54    1  
  7 Hargis, Paige                Byron Steele HS           NT    2:41.35  
  8 Rodriguez, Amorette Y     16 Judson-ST            2:39.07    2:43.29  
  9 Bookout, Brenna R            Byron Steele HS           NT    3:06.35  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savage, Conley J          15 SCCL                 1:54.00    1:53.12    7  
  2 Davis, Dylan J               Byron Steele HS      1:59.30    1:59.41    5  
  3 Sloan, Tate A             15 SCCL                 2:18.50    2:05.21    4  
  4 Hernandez-Guzman, David      Byron Steele HS      2:07.54    2:06.29    3  
  5 Smith, Chris A            17 Judson-ST            2:09.97    2:13.12    2  
  6 Bluebird, Jayden B        17 SCCL                 3:00.00    2:22.83    1  
  7 Contreras, Steven         14 SCCL                 2:30.50    2:28.78  
  8 Watts, Theo A                Byron Steele HS      2:27.82    2:28.79  
  9 Meloni, Ian J             17 Judson-ST            2:24.95    2:28.91  
 10 Lopez, Tristin E             Byron Steele HS      2:31.86    2:32.26  
 11 Jones, Jeffrey M          16 Judson-ST            2:51.86    3:03.14  
 12 Freudenrich, Johnny L     17 Judson-ST                 NT    3:03.19  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G             Byron Steele HS      2:14.96    2:14.92    7  
  2 Mai, Aubrey               16 SCCL                 2:19.19    2:18.61    5  
  3 Pearce, Julia L           15 SCCL                 2:45.00    2:45.20    4  
  4 Gutierrez, Jasmine L         SCCL                 2:55.00    2:52.54    3  
  5 Sampson, Nickaylah J         Byron Steele HS      2:52.73    2:52.98    2  
  6 Richardson, Holly A       16 SCCL                 3:15.00    2:52.99    1  
  7 Hitchens, Danielle R      15 Judson-ST            2:57.96    2:55.32  
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Steven S     17 SCCL                 2:03.87    2:05.55    7  
  2 Brehm, Jacob N            15 SCCL                 2:14.97    2:08.86    5  
  3 Hernandez, Samuel J          Byron Steele HS      2:15.26    2:15.84    4  
  4 Pagiotas, Orion A         16 SCCL                 2:30.00    2:30.79    3  
  5 Kaiser, Preston S         17 SCCL                 3:00.00    2:50.53    2  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Samira            14 SCCL                   28.00      27.65    7  
  2 Smith, Maddie T              Byron Steele HS        27.52      28.56    5  
  3 Cicherski, Victoria E     14 SCCL                   35.00      30.79    4  
  4 Bennett, Malia G          14 SCCL                   40.50      33.81    3  
  5 De Leon, Myranda C           Byron Steele HS        32.30      33.82    2  
  6 Putman, Melanie S         17 Judson-ST                 NT      34.78    1  
  7 Fischer, Paige M          17 SCCL                   36.48      34.81  
  8 Slater, Dahlia E             Byron Steele HS        39.20      36.33  
  9 Ortiz, Yunuen N           16 Judson-ST              36.96      37.14  
 10 Wilson, Sammy L              Byron Steele HS        40.06      37.42  
 11 Daniels, M'Kenzie            Byron Steele HS        41.90      41.90  
 12 Reyes, Montserrat         14 Judson-ST                 NT      42.09  
 13 Sandoval, Lily A          15 Judson-ST                 NT      43.19  
 14 Moore, Ma-nia Y           16 Judson-ST                 NT      52.40  
 15 Ramirez Villalobos, Yera  16 Judson-ST                 NT      53.26  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aimone, Kyle                 Byron Steele HS        24.85      24.51    7  
  2 Wingate, Chance              Byron Steele HS        27.58      25.17    5  
  3 Lozoya, Josh              17 Judson-ST              27.98      26.68    4  
  4 Jones, Jeffrey M          16 Judson-ST              27.83      27.58    3  
  5 Snow, Bobby D             14 SCCL                   36.00      28.68    2  
  6 Cosme-Ortiz, Jose K       17 Judson-ST              29.60      28.76    1  
  7 Estes, Ron T                 Byron Steele HS        32.40      30.17  
  8 Lombard, Tristan M           Byron Steele HS           NT      31.38  
  9 Nerio, Tom R              16 Judson-ST                 NT      31.64  
 10 Hernandez, Exavior D      15 SCCL                   38.00      33.36  
 11 Hille, Josh S             16 Judson-ST              35.13      33.74  
 12 Ramirez, Julian F         14 SCCL                   38.00      34.40  
 13 Melendez, Jose S          16 SCCL                   40.00      34.67  
 14 Favela, Matthew J            Byron Steele HS        37.00      36.13  
 15 Reed, Jacob E                Byron Steele HS        44.70      38.70  
 16 Hernandez, Andrew         14 SCCL                   45.00      42.21  
 17 Cruz, Josh E                 Byron Steele HS        46.30      50.80  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borland, Hannah L         16 SCCL                 1:06.60    1:03.72    7  
  2 Smith, Maddie T              Byron Steele HS      1:13.90    1:11.61    5  
  3 Nestor, Sarah M              Byron Steele HS      1:28.51    1:11.74    4  
  4 Miller, Chloe D           16 SCCL                 1:18.76    1:26.30    3  
  5 Hitchens, Danielle R      15 Judson-ST                 NT    1:26.42    2  
  6 Allin, Rachel E           14 SCCL                 1:50.00    1:27.57    1  
  7 Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I      Byron Steele HS      1:20.00    1:31.34  
  8 Wilson, Sammy L              Byron Steele HS      2:44.56    1:43.98  
  9 Ryel, Lucy R                 SCCL                 1:50.00    1:45.59  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Steven S     17 SCCL                 1:01.02      57.52    7  
  2 Dowdy, Josh B                Byron Steele HS        58.65      57.53    5  
  3 Thurman, Paul M           16 Judson-ST            1:01.53      58.93    4  
  4 Eberhard, Christian L     14 SCCL                 1:01.00    1:02.04    3  
  5 Sloan, Tate A             15 SCCL                   59.00    1:03.07    2  
  6 Santizo, Nestor           18 Judson-ST            1:14.38    1:12.52    1  
  7 Watts, Theo A                Byron Steele HS      1:18.00    1:24.46  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Samira            14 SCCL                 1:00.00    1:02.38    7  
  2 Cicherski, Victoria E     14 SCCL                 1:25.50    1:09.44    5  
  3 Pressley, Alma b          14 SCCL                 1:08.00    1:09.69    4  
  4 Ayers, Courtney C         17 SCCL                 1:11.10    1:11.73    3  
  5 Brodard, Emilie N         15 Judson-ST                 NT    1:13.24    2  
  6 Bennett, Malia G          14 SCCL                 1:22.50    1:16.81    1  
  7 Fischer, Paige M          17 SCCL                 1:21.26    1:16.91  
  8 Phillips, Avery P            Byron Steele HS           NT    1:22.05  
  9 Slater, Dahlia E             Byron Steele HS           NT    1:28.43  
 10 Putman, Melanie S         17 Judson-ST                 NT    1:29.95  
 11 Cuellar, Bea                 Byron Steele HS           NT    1:32.24  
 12 Reyes, Montserrat         14 Judson-ST                 NT    1:38.23  
 13 Sandoval, Lily A          15 Judson-ST                 NT    1:47.26  
 14 Moore, Ma-nia Y           16 Judson-ST                 NT    1:58.52  
 15 Nguyen, Kaylee X             Byron Steele HS           NT    2:08.76  
 16 Ramirez Villalobos, Yera  16 Judson-ST                 NT    2:09.48  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aimone, Kyle                 Byron Steele HS        53.63      54.02    7  
  2 Lozoya, Josh              17 Judson-ST            1:03.10    1:01.85    5  
  3 Cosme-Ortiz, Jose K       17 Judson-ST            1:09.87    1:07.90    4  
  4 Snow, Bobby D             14 SCCL                 1:25.00    1:08.65    3  
  5 Hille, Josh S             16 Judson-ST            1:25.23    1:13.21    2  
  6 Estes, Ron T                 Byron Steele HS           NT    1:14.18    1  
  7 Lombard, Tristan M           Byron Steele HS           NT    1:15.43  
  8 Lindsey, Mason J          16 SCCL                 1:40.00    1:16.64  
  9 Nerio, Tom R              16 Judson-ST                 NT    1:18.36  
 10 Melendez, Jose S          16 SCCL                 1:50.00    1:23.42  
 11 Favela, Matthew J            Byron Steele HS           NT    1:23.89  
 12 Freudenrich, Johnny L     17 Judson-ST            1:07.94    1:29.54  
 13 Soniwalla, Hasan A        14 SCCL                 2:00.00    1:42.85  
 14 Cruz, Josh E                 Byron Steele HS           NT    1:46.54  
 -- Hernandez, Andrew         14 SCCL                 2:15.00         DQ  
 -- Reed, Dalton R            14 SCCL                 1:40.00         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Emily G            14 SCCL                 6:03.83    5:41.97    7  
  2 Bruner, Holly K              Byron Steele HS      5:45.53    5:54.37    5  
  3 Sampson, Nickaylah J         Byron Steele HS      6:20.00    6:41.30    4  
  4 Gutierrez, Jasmine L         SCCL                 6:26.49    6:46.65    3  
  5 Ryel, Sara                   SCCL                 7:05.60    7:00.91    2  
  6 Richardson, Holly A       16 SCCL                 6:45.00    7:06.26    1  
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eberhard, Christian L     14 SCCL                 5:10.00    5:33.90    7  
  2 Davis, Dylan J               Byron Steele HS      5:32.00    5:34.82    5  
  3 Hernandez-Guzman, David      Byron Steele HS      5:53.42    5:39.63    4  
  4 Smith, Chris A            17 Judson-ST                 NT    6:05.98    3  
  5 Pagiotas, Orion A         16 SCCL                 6:00.00    6:32.93    2  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cibolo Steele  'A'                                1:50.33    1:50.93   14  
     1) Nestor, Sarah M                 2) Bruner, Holly K                
     3) Smith, Maddie T                 4) Bruner, Evelyn G               
  2 Samuel Clemens High School Aqu  'C'                    NT    1:54.85   10  
     1) Rodriguez, Mila 15              2) Bauer, Emily G 14              
     3)                                 4) Pressley, Alma b 14            
  3 Samuel Clemens High School Aqu  'B'                    NT    1:57.22    8  
     1) Sheridan, Paris R 16            2) Brown, Alana J 15              
     3) Gutierrez, Jasmine L            4) Dziergowski, Jessi L 14        
  4 Samuel Clemens High School Aqu  'A'               2:26.98    2:09.85    6  
     1) Cicherski, Victoria E 14        2) Bennett, Malia G 14            
     3) Fischer, Paige M 17             4) Moreno, Samira 14              
  5 Judson High School-ST  'A'                        2:03.34    2:15.34    4  
     1) Sandoval, Lily A 15             2) Ramirez Villalobos, Yeraldine Y
     3) Putman, Melanie S 17            4) Ortiz, Yunuen N 16             
  6 Cibolo Steele  'B'                                2:30.70    2:45.24    2  
     1) De Leon, Myranda C              2) Wilson, Sammy L                
     3) Cuellar, Bea                    4) Nguyen, Kaylee X               
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cibolo Steele  'A'                                1:49.21    1:45.56   14  
     1) Davis, Dylan J                  2) Hernandez, Samuel J            
     3) Hernandez-Guzman, David         4) Watts, Theo A                  
  2 Judson High School-ST  'A'                        1:50.05    1:52.50   10  
     1) Jones, Jeffrey M 16             2) Cosme-Ortiz, Jose K 17         
     3) Freudenrich, Johnny L 17        4) Lozoya, Josh 17                
  3 Samuel Clemens High School Aqu  'D'               2:00.04    1:52.89    8  
     1) Melendez, Jose S 16             2) Sloan, Tate A 15               
     3) Kaiser, Preston S 17            4) Savage, Conley J 15            
  4 Samuel Clemens High School Aqu  'C'               2:07.88    1:53.90    6  
     1) Brehm, Jacob N 15               2) Reed, Dalton R 14              
     3) Snow, Bobby D 14                4) Soniwalla, Hasan A 14          
  5 Samuel Clemens High School Aqu  'B'                    NT    2:04.02    4  
     1) Michaud, Nick B 18              2) Eberhard, Christian L 14       
     3) Hernandez, Andrew 14            4) Munroe, Ashton 18              
  6 Cibolo Steele  'B'                                     NT    2:12.55    2  
     1) Lopez, Tristin E                2) Estes, Ron T                   
     3) Favela, Matthew J               4) Lombard, Tristan M             
 -- Samuel Clemens High School Aqu  'A'               2:06.47         DQ  
     1) Hernandez, Exavior D 15         2) Ramirez, Julian F 14           
     3) Bluebird, Jayden B 17           4) Dziergowski, Steven S 17       
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eberhard, Katarina L      16 SCCL                 1:11.57    1:10.94    7  
  2 Rodriguez, Mila           15 SCCL                 1:20.00    1:17.23    5  
  3 Pressley, Alma b          14 SCCL                 1:25.00    1:22.38    4  
  4 Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I      Byron Steele HS      1:20.00    1:22.43    3  
  5 Bookout, Brenna R            Byron Steele HS           NT    1:32.84    2  
  6 Ortiz, Yunuen N           16 Judson-ST                 NT    2:12.36    1  
  7 Daniels, M'Kenzie            Byron Steele HS           NT    2:28.91  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowdy, Josh B                Byron Steele HS        57.91    1:00.69    7  
  2 Brehm, Jacob N            15 SCCL                 1:07.05    1:04.74    5  
  3 Hernandez, Samuel J          Byron Steele HS      1:12.46    1:08.62    4  
  4 Santizo, Nestor           18 Judson-ST            1:12.97    1:12.29    3  
  5 Michaud, Nick B           18 SCCL                 1:12.60    1:15.51    2  
  6 Bluebird, Jayden B        17 SCCL                 1:13.35    1:18.27    1  
  7 Kaiser, Preston S         17 SCCL                 1:23.51    1:27.17  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G             Byron Steele HS      1:16.86    1:17.49    7  
  2 Voos, Aly N               16 SCCL                 1:21.42    1:19.35    5  
  3 Lawler, Faith R           17 Judson-ST            1:14.72    1:19.55    4  
  4 Bauer, Emily G            14 SCCL                 1:23.35    1:23.00    3  
  5 Herrera, Molly            16 SCCL                 1:30.35    1:27.67    2  
  6 Brown, Alana J            15 SCCL                 1:40.50    1:30.28    1  
  7 De Leon, Myranda C           Byron Steele HS      1:34.35    1:30.43  
  8 Hargis, Paige                Byron Steele HS      1:28.96    1:32.58  
  9 Rodriguez, Amorette Y     16 Judson-ST            1:29.38    1:33.51  
 10 Brodard, Emilie N         15 Judson-ST                 NT    1:36.58  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savage, Conley J          15 SCCL                 1:06.00    1:05.67    7  
  2 Thurman, Paul M           16 Judson-ST            1:08.55    1:05.91    5  
  3 Wingate, Chance              Byron Steele HS      1:17.57    1:12.59    4  
  4 Meloni, Ian J             17 Judson-ST            1:21.76    1:17.94    3  
  5 Munroe, Ashton            18 SCCL                 1:23.25    1:20.65    2  
  6 Lopez, Tristin E             Byron Steele HS      1:37.79    1:34.39    1  
 -- Reed, Dalton R            14 SCCL                 1:50.00         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samuel Clemens High School Aqu  'A'                    NT    4:31.71   14  
     1) Ayers, Courtney C 17            2) Voos, Aly N 16                 
     3) Allin, Rachel E 14              4) Herrera, Molly 16              
  2 Judson High School-ST  'A'                        4:41.92    4:42.67   10  
     1) Hitchens, Danielle R 15         2) Brodard, Emilie N 15           
     3) Rodriguez, Amorette Y 16        4) Lawler, Faith R 17             
  3 Samuel Clemens High School Aqu  'C'                    NT    4:43.94    8  
     1) Fischer, Paige M 17             2) Richardson, Holly A 16         
     3) Brown, Alana J 15               4) Mai, Aubrey 16                 
  4 Cibolo Steele  'A'                                     NT    4:45.97    6  
     1) Aimone, Izzy                    2) Sampson, Nickaylah J           
     3) Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I         4) Hargis, Paige                  
  5 Cibolo Steele  'B'                                5:42.98    6:04.36    4  
     1) Bookout, Brenna R               2) Phillips, Avery P              
     3) Slater, Dahlia E                4) Daniels, M'Kenzie              
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cibolo Steele  'A'                                3:52.60    3:39.06   14  
     1) Dowdy, Josh B                   2) Aimone, Kyle                   
     3) Davis, Dylan J                  4) Wingate, Chance                
  2 Samuel Clemens High School Aqu  'B'               3:52.82    3:55.00   10  
     1) Savage, Conley J 15             2) Pagiotas, Orion A 16           
     3) Sloan, Tate A 15                4) Bluebird, Jayden B 17          
  3 Judson High School-ST  'A'                        3:53.32    3:55.21    8  
     1) Thurman, Paul M 16              2) Meloni, Ian J 17               
     3) Santizo, Nestor 18              4) Smith, Chris A 17              
  4 Samuel Clemens High School Aqu  'A'               5:12.31    4:27.25    6  
     1) Snow, Bobby D 14                2) Dziergowski, Steven S 17       
     3) Reed, Dalton R 14               4) Contreras, Steven 14           
 -- Cibolo Steele  'B'                                     NT         DQ  
     1) Favela, Matthew J               2) Lombard, Tristan M             
     3) Cruz, Josh E                    4) Reed, Jacob E                  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Samuel Clemens High School Aqu      300   2. Cibolo Steele                       201
  3. Judson High School                  103                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Samuel Clemens High School Aqu      182   2. Cibolo Steele                        95
  3. Judson High School                   29                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Samuel Clemens High School Aqu      118   2. Cibolo Steele                       106
  3. Judson High School                   74