2018-2019 AAHSSL Fall Invitational / SA-FAL
San Antonio Natatorium - 11/1/2018                     
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   2:05.44    2:05.93   18  
     1) Stenberg, Mia M 11              2) Walker, Katarina A 12          
     3) Huth, Silke 11                  4) Cornett, Mary G 10             
                  32.21     1:10.23 (38.02)     1:40.04 (29.81)     2:05.93 (25.89)
  2 Canyon High School  'A'                           2:05.11    2:10.66   14  
     1) Thompson, Brooke 10             2) McComb, Rachel 12              
     3) Meza, Kaleigh 12                4) Wonsang, Emily 12              
                  34.42     1:11.10 (36.68)     1:42.36 (31.26)     2:10.66 (28.30)
  3 San Antonio Madison High Sch  'A'                 2:11.08    2:17.36   12  
     1) Montalvo, Jenna D 12            2) Faller, Aisha A 11             
     3) Locke, Savannah S 10            4) Diaz, Savannah C 11            
                  36.42     1:14.73 (38.31)     1:48.48 (33.75)     2:17.36 (28.88)
  4 Fredericksburg High School  'B'                   2:15.44   x2:20.04  
     1) Shepard, Emma K 09              2) Shepard, Maggie E 09           
     3) Osterberg, Anne M 10            4) VanEpps, Alli J 11             
                  34.81     1:16.54 (41.73)     1:49.35 (32.81)     2:20.04 (30.69)
  5 Socorro High School  'A'                          1:58.99    2:23.25   10  
     1) Cabrera, Yazmin                 2) Marquez, Sarah                 
     3) Castellanos, Analuisa           4) Amaya, Alyssa                  
                  35.52     1:20.48 (44.96)     1:53.25 (32.77)     2:23.25 (30.00)
  6 San Antonio Madison High Sch  'B'                 2:23.00   x2:25.52  
     1) Hardy, Raven M 11               2) Faller, Natasha N 09           
     3) Tieso, Delaney T 11             4) Hilario, Kimberly A 11         
                  36.26     1:18.29 (42.03)     1:51.79 (33.50)     2:25.52 (33.73)
  7 San Antonio Robert G Cole  'A'                    2:36.97    2:30.90    8  
     1) Gonzales, Erica 11              2) O'Neal, Rylie 10               
     3) Gonzales, Mary-Grace 09         4) Dimmer, Cassidy 09             
  8 San Antonio Fox Tech  'A'                         2:41.14    2:34.39    6  
     1) Quiroz Torres, Priscila 11      2) Conde, Emma 11                 
     3) Hernandez, Amber 12             4) Bernhardt, Keren 11            
                  35.63     1:21.78 (46.15)     2:01.94 (40.16)     2:34.39 (32.45)
  9 Lutheran HS of San Antonio  'A'                   2:22.89    2:36.23    4  
     1) Kowald, Delaney E 09            2) Rankin, Claire N 12            
     3) Williams, Lila E 12             4) Bowden, Claudia B 12           
                  50.92     1:27.45 (36.53)     1:59.63 (32.18)     2:36.23 (36.60)
 10 Southwest High School  'A'                        2:37.28    2:38.60    2  
     1) Diaz, Clarisa I 10              2) Vidales, Amanda 11             
     3) Forrest, Jazmne 12              4) Shanahan, Michelle 09          
                  44.25     1:33.47 (49.22)     2:06.16 (32.69)     2:38.60 (32.44)
 11 San Antonio Robert G Cole  'B'                    3:22.77   x3:13.55  
     1) Chase, Petal 09                 2) Jones, Piper 09                
     3) Grubbs, Charlie 10              4) Porter, Sofia 10               
                  57.57     1:20.82 (23.25)     1:47.73 (26.91)   3:13.55 (1:25.82)
 -- San Antonio Madison High Sch  'C'                 2:30.00         DQ  
     1) Rutkowski, Karen L 12           2) Kyle, Sarah H 09               
     3) Ayala, Vanessa N 12             4) Jasso, Sidonie L 09            
                  46.24     1:29.28 (43.04)     2:10.93 (41.65)          DQ (31.41)
 -- Southwest Legacy High School  'A'                 4:00.00         DQ  
     1) Mott, Chartell S 11             2) Garcia, Adrienna 10            
     3) Olasaba, Jessica 11             4) Tello, Leslie 09               
 -- Canyon High School  'B'                           2:24.15         DQ  
     1) Everett, Alexandra 11           2) Erickson, Maggie 11            
     3) Kirchhoff, Emma 10              4) Willett, Christine 11          
                  37.46     1:17.49 (40.03)     1:51.99 (34.50)          DQ (33.30)
 -- Socorro High School  'B'                          2:25.00         DQ  
     1) Rodriguez, Britney              2) Jacobo, Wendy                  
     3) De La Rose, Elizabeth           4) Jordan, Chloe                  
                  39.29     1:26.33 (47.04)     2:14.85 (48.52)          DQ (33.57)
 -- Universal City Randolph  'A'                      2:08.14         DQ  
     1) McMurry, Sarah K 11             2) Hegner, Cathryn J 09           
     3) Petersen, Kari N 12             4) Robinson, Sylvia R 09          
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   1:43.68    1:47.54   18  
     1) Kneese, Troy T 11               2) Hammond, Graham J 11           
     3) Martinez, Antonio 11            4) Willis, Zach C 11              
                  26.10       57.99 (31.89)     1:23.46 (25.47)     1:47.54 (24.08)
  2 San Antonio Madison High Sch  'A'                 1:51.41    1:51.53   14  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson I 11           2) Lackey, Seth J 09              
     3) Conkin, Brayden W 09            4) Maese, Jaden R 09              
                  25.64       58.16 (32.52)     1:26.50 (28.34)     1:51.53 (25.03)
  3 San Antonio Madison High Sch  'B'                 2:09.00   x2:02.51  
     1) Smith, Shepherd J 10            2) Faller, Jacob J 12             
     3) Parker, Elton M 11              4) Neitsch, Brian T 11            
                  33.00     1:06.76 (33.76)     1:36.30 (29.54)     2:02.51 (26.21)
  4 San Antonio Robert G Cole  'A'                    2:05.34    2:03.78   12  
     1) Huerta, Raul 12                 2) Jenkins, Noah 10               
     3) Parker, David 10                4) McGrath, Eion 10               
                  35.31     1:11.17 (35.86)     1:38.71 (27.54)     2:03.78 (25.07)
  5 Canyon High School  'B'                           2:06.76    2:03.94   10  
     1) Sisk, Daylan 11                 2) Taylor, Keaton 11              
     3) West, Will 10                   4) Van Beveren, Noah 12           
                  32.97     1:07.45 (34.48)     1:37.52 (30.07)     2:03.94 (26.42)
  6 Canyon High School  'C'                           2:11.29   x2:07.35  
     1) Myers, Kyle 11                  2) Pannell, Timmy 10              
     3) Joslin, Eric 11                 4) Buntin, Carson 11              
                  35.43     1:10.70 (35.27)     1:40.71 (30.01)     2:07.35 (26.64)
  7 San Antonio Fox Tech  'A'                         2:11.51    2:07.74    8  
     1) Hernandez, Brandon 12           2) Fears, John 12                 
     3) Rojas, Aurelio 12               4) Lara Pantoja, Jesus 12         
                  35.06     1:09.00 (33.94)     1:41.33 (32.33)     2:07.74 (26.41)
  8 San Antonio Roosevelt  'A'                        2:11.50    2:08.31    6  
     1) Canady, Rhys D 12               2) Hernandez, Fernando 11         
     3) Nerio, Tom R 12                 4) Gutierrez, Seth M 11           
  9 Southwest High School  'A'                        2:00.36    2:10.13    4  
     1) Chapa, Abiel 11                 2) Nino, James V 12               
     3) Rodriguez, Erik 12              4) Carballo, Alfonso 11           
                  40.11     1:11.38 (31.27)     1:42.20 (30.82)     2:10.13 (27.93)
 10 San Antonio Robert G Cole  'B'                    2:26.70   x2:17.36  
     1) Flores, Kaleb 09                2) Huisken, Joseph 10             
     3) Mahoney, Caleb 09               4) O'Neal, Caden 12               
                  40.02     1:17.41 (37.39)     1:49.72 (32.31)     2:17.36 (27.64)
 11 Socorro High School  'A'                          1:45.89    2:19.63    2  
     1) Macias, Eduardo                 2) Cervantes, Luis                
     3) Zarate, Ivan                    4) Duran, Alan                    
                  34.05     1:10.91 (36.86)     1:49.66 (38.75)     2:19.63 (29.97)
 12 Lutheran HS of San Antonio  'A'                   2:32.89    2:53.11  
     1) Thai, Tunhac N 12               2) Guo, Bill * 12                 
     3) Bryan, Liam J 10                4) Flores-Kinney, Cosmo A 12      
                  52.69     1:31.35 (38.66)     2:10.05 (38.70)     2:53.11 (43.06)
 -- Lanier High School  'A'                           2:11.50         DQ  
     1) Hernandez, Jose                 2) Lopez-Vasquez, Billy 10        
     3) Marquez, Miguel 11              4) Fields, Schilo                 
                  38.25     1:25.11 (46.86)     2:02.85 (37.74)          DQ (31.81)
 -- Socorro High School  'C'                          1:59.00         DQ  
     1)                                 2) Salvosa, Xidney                
     3) Miranda, Jacob                  4) Sanches, Mario                 
                  40.08     1:20.56 (40.48)     2:20.39 (59.83)          DQ (39.19)
 -- Canyon High School  'A'                           1:53.07         DQ  
     1) Anderson, Drew R 12             2) Clark, Jackson 10              
     3) Starr, Connor 10                4) Omohundro, Watson 09           
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardenas Guerra, Ana Pau  10 DERI                 2:03.32    2:02.82    9  
                  28.54     1:00.19 (31.65)     1:31.55 (31.36)     2:02.82 (31.27)
  2 Cornett, Mary G           10 FRED                 2:10.77    2:13.11    7  
                  28.41     1:01.65 (33.24)     1:37.32 (35.67)     2:13.11 (35.79)
  3 Walker, Katarina A        12 FRED                 2:11.94    2:17.21    6  
                  30.67     1:05.22 (34.55)     1:41.62 (36.40)     2:17.21 (35.59)
  4 Dasso, Faith              09 NEBC                 2:15.30    2:17.66    5  
                  31.27     1:06.61 (35.34)     1:42.68 (36.07)     2:17.66 (34.98)
  5 Colon-Hernandez, Emilia   11 SARO                 2:32.06    2:20.68    4  
                  31.10                             1:44.15 ( )     2:20.68 (36.53)
  6 Locke, Savannah S         10 SAMD                 2:32.16    2:30.87    3  
                  32.91     1:10.53 (37.62)     1:51.66 (41.13)     2:30.87 (39.21)
  7 Reeves, Kristen L         10 SARO                 2:36.14    2:34.70    2  
                  34.44     1:14.19 (39.75)     1:55.65 (41.46)     2:34.70 (39.05)
  8 Shepard, Emma K           09 FRED                 2:21.77    2:35.06    1  
                  31.10                             1:52.87 ( )     2:35.06 (42.19)
  9 Shepard, Maggie E         09 FRED                 2:35.99    2:35.09  
                  33.35     1:12.28 (38.93)     1:55.34 (43.06)     2:35.09 (39.75)
 10 Shadle, Marlena A         11 LHS                  2:36.89    2:49.74  
                                1:18.26 ( )   2:49.74 (1:31.48)                    
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Caden A           12 UNCR                 2:10.27    2:00.97    9  
                  27.32       58.03 (30.71)     1:29.70 (31.67)     2:00.97 (31.27)
  2 Smedley, Tyler W          10 FRED                 2:01.33    2:03.66    7  
                  28.36       59.76 (31.40)     1:32.33 (32.57)     2:03.66 (31.33)
  3 Maese, Jaden R            09 SAMD                 2:09.65    2:04.56    6  
                  28.19       59.52 (31.33)   2:04.56 (1:05.04)                    
  4 Rios, Joseluis X          12 DERI                 2:13.12    2:05.31    5  
                  25.86       55.83 (29.97)     1:30.30 (34.47)     2:05.31 (35.01)
  5 Hammond, Graham J         11 FRED                 2:04.45    2:05.58    4  
                  28.00   2:05.58 (1:37.58)                                        
  6 Starr, Connor             10 NEBC                 2:12.43    2:06.26    3  
                  28.23       59.84 (31.61)   2:06.26 (1:06.42)                    
  7 West, Will                10 NEBC                 2:12.75    2:12.96    2  
                1:02.73   2:12.96 (1:10.23)                                        
  8 Myers, Kyle               11 NEBC                 2:13.45    2:15.63    1  
                                1:04.74 ( )     1:41.06 (36.32)     2:15.63 (34.57)
  9 Pannell, Timmy            10 NEBC                 2:18.06    2:15.68  
                  30.22     1:04.74 (34.52)     1:41.26 (36.52)     2:15.68 (34.42)
 10 Willis, Zach C            11 FRED                 2:09.77    2:16.02  
                  29.93     1:04.47 (34.54)     1:40.74 (36.27)     2:16.02 (35.28)
 11 Tilt, Justin D            12 LHS                  2:24.77    2:22.30  
 12 Gutierrez, Seth M         11 SARO                 2:19.10    2:23.00  
                  32.69     1:08.35 (35.66)     1:46.00 (37.65)     2:23.00 (37.00)
 13 Canady, Rhys D            12 SARO                 2:26.37    2:29.15  
                  34.93     1:13.96 (39.03)     1:53.93 (39.97)     2:29.15 (35.22)
 14 Nerio, Tom R              12 SARO                 2:23.84    2:29.74  
                  17.00     1:09.94 (52.94)     1:50.38 (40.44)     2:29.74 (39.36)
 15 Hernandez, Fernando       11 SARO                 2:23.99    2:31.04  
                  34.03   2:31.04 (1:57.01)                                        
 16 Lewis, Eric V             10 SARO                 2:36.02    2:36.44  
                1:13.69                             1:54.66 ( )     2:36.44 (41.78)
 17 Easley, Alex E            11 LHS                  2:26.89    2:43.23  
                                                    2:00.20 ( )     2:43.23 (43.03)
 18 Scalza, Joey D            11 SARO                 2:37.51    2:49.65  
                                                    2:04.64 ( )     2:49.65 (45.01)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Sylvia R        09 UNCR                   40.01      35.25    9  
  2 Quiroz Torres, Priscila   11 SAFT                   36.52      35.77    7  
  3 Delgado-Gaona, Karina     11 DERI                   37.28      36.63    6  
  4 Everett, Alexandra        11 NEBC                   37.68      37.82    5  
  5 Zimmerman, Makayla C      09 SARO                   38.11      37.85    4  
  6 Tieso, Delaney T          11 SAMD                   33.56      38.63    3  
  7 Ayala, Vanessa N          12 SAMD                   34.17      39.15    2  
  8 Jasso, Sidonie L          09 SAMD                   36.12      40.21    1  
  9 Dimmer, Cassidy           09 SACO                   41.48      40.56  
 10 Johnson, Emma             09 NEBC                   42.91      41.03  
 11 Baer, Hannah              09 NEBC                   42.55      41.85  
 12 Borrego, Nayeli           11 SAFT                   41.43      42.14  
 13 Vazquez-Salinas, Jozlyn   09 SAFT                   43.40      42.73  
 14 O'Neal, Rylie             10 SACO                   43.48      42.95  
 15 Jones, Piper              09 SACO                   44.35      43.01  
 16 Diaz, Clarisa I           10 SASW                   41.91      43.47  
 17 Breitbach, Abigail M      09 UNCR                   48.01      43.59  
 18 Billings, Christina       09 SACO                   45.01      44.95  
 19 Dana, Lauren              12 SASW                   46.40      45.07  
 20 Alaniz, Alexia            12 DERI                   45.96      45.32  
 21 Farr, Brooke L            10 UNCR                   46.01      45.79  
 22 Rutkowski, Karen L        12 SAMD                   34.21      46.89  
 23 Grubbs, Charlie           10 SACO                   49.64      47.21  
 24 DeLaRosa, Daniella M      12 SASW                   46.92      48.04  
 25 Kowald, Delaney E         09 LHS                    47.00      49.36  
 26 Rodriguez Andrade, Gaby   09 DERI                 1:01.76      49.55  
 27 Bowden, Claudia B         12 LHS                    48.44      50.32  
 28 Hudson, Michaela          09 DERI                   56.23      52.15  
 29 De La Fuente, Nathalia    09 SASW                   51.31      52.29  
 30 Parra, Klaudia L          11 SAMD                   46.31      53.08  
 31 Hernandez, Isla           10 SAFT                   53.76      53.20  
 32 Pina, Alicia              09 DERI                   52.28      54.66  
 33 Chase, Petal              09 SACO                   58.84      55.39  
 34 Arguelles, Elise          09 SAFT                 1:27.39      56.72  
 35 Del Valle, Angeleah       10 DERI                 1:00.28      57.13  
 36 Balderama, Kylie R        09 LHS                    58.46      58.23  
 37 Fields, Cheyenne          12 SALA                   46.32      58.59  
 38 Talamantez, Jacqueline    09 DERI                 1:05.64      58.80  
 39 Maciel, Skiler A          12 SASW                   57.92      59.95  
 40 Mott, Chartell S          11 SASL                 1:00.00    1:01.16  
 41 Cruz, Alyssa                 SAFT                 1:06.22    1:05.59  
 42 Leyva Mauricio, Fryda     10 SASW                 1:08.51    1:05.95  
 43 Cuevas, Jasmin            11 SASW                   57.00    1:07.40  
 -- Jimenez, Reanna           10 SASW                   57.76         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Amber          12 SAFT                   45.73         DQ  
 -- Montalvo, Jenna D         12 SAMD                   33.12         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Nahomi          11 SAFT                   57.78         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Sarah           12 SAFT                   46.26         DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal, Nic N             12 UNCR                   28.88      28.46    9  
  2 Anderson, Drew R          12 NEBC                   27.94      28.65    7  
  3 Heileman, Ethan A         09 SAMD                   33.65      31.43    6  
  4 Mynatt, Luke              09 NEBC                   35.57      32.83    5  
  5 Omohundro, Watson         09 NEBC                   37.19      33.81    4  
  6 Hernandez, Brandon        12 SAFT                   35.55      34.64    3  
  7 Marquez, Miguel           11 SALA                   34.89      35.45    2  
  8 Jacobs, Eric              12 SACO                   40.35      37.95    1  
  9 Bendet, Harrison A        10 UNCR                   39.01      39.41  
 10 Hernandez, Jose              SALA                   39.47      40.24  
 11 Flores, Kaleb             09 SACO                   43.68      40.27  
 12 West, Dominic A           10 LHS                    39.89      40.59  
 13 Chapa, Abiel              11 SASW                   42.59      40.96  
 14 Lopez-Vasquez, Billy      10 SALA                   40.02      40.98  
 15 Hernandez, Artemino          SALA                   40.73      44.41  
 16 Duarte, Jared             10 SAFT                   55.23      44.68  
 17 Cid, Luis                 11 SAFT                   41.59      44.98  
 18 Campos, Marco             10 SAFT                   47.39      45.20  
 19 Guo, Bill *               12 LHS                    42.89      45.76  
 20 Mirelel, Matthew             SALA                   43.31      46.48  
 21 Maestas, Elijah           10 SAFT                   48.99      49.62  
 22 Thai, Tunhac N            12 LHS                    58.87      51.49  
 23 Perez, Sebastian          11 SASL                 1:00.00      51.61  
 24 Avila Puente, Juan        10 SAFT                   58.45      53.00  
 25 Nevarez, Alexzander          SALA                   44.10      53.50  
 26 Rodriguez, Noah N         09 SASW                   50.00    1:02.37  
 27 Flores-Kinney, Cosmo A    12 LHS                    52.89    1:03.83  
 28 Villarreal, Logan         11 DERI                 1:20.09    1:08.26  
 -- Fields, Schilo               SALA                   41.58         DQ  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huth, Silke               11 FRED                 2:21.77    2:29.92    9  
                  31.60     1:11.51 (39.91)     1:54.66 (43.15)     2:29.92 (35.26)
  2 Thompson, Brooke          10 NEBC                 2:20.84    2:29.97    7  
                  34.68     1:13.14 (38.46)     1:56.65 (43.51)     2:29.97 (33.32)
  3 Wonsang, Emily            12 NEBC                 2:45.02    2:46.43    6  
                  35.25                             2:10.54 ( )     2:46.43 (35.89)
  4 Williams, Lila E          12 LHS                  2:40.89    2:46.99    5  
                  35.33     1:18.36 (43.03)     2:09.50 (51.14)     2:46.99 (37.49)
  5 Treadway, Devin A         11 LHS                  2:34.91    2:48.83    4  
                  34.86     1:18.07 (43.21)     2:10.57 (52.50)     2:48.83 (38.26)
 -- Faller, Aisha A           11 SAMD                 2:42.33         DQ  
                  32.87     1:13.89 (41.02)     2:04.90 (51.01)          DQ (41.30)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kneese, Troy T            11 FRED                 2:12.30    2:10.69    9  
                  27.70       58.95 (31.25)     1:39.92 (40.97)     2:10.69 (30.77)
  2 Bernal, Nic N             12 UNCR                 2:11.22    2:13.94    7  
                  27.62     1:01.78 (34.16)     1:43.17 (41.39)     2:13.94 (30.77)
  3 Anderson, Drew R          12 NEBC                 2:17.42    2:20.55    6  
                  28.27     1:03.68 (35.41)     1:45.12 (41.44)     2:20.55 (35.43)
  4 Fears, John               12 SAFT                 2:30.65    2:21.82    5  
                  30.08     1:07.83 (37.75)     1:49.98 (42.15)     2:21.82 (31.84)
  5 McGrath, Eion             10 SACO                 2:20.00    2:23.04    4  
                  28.22     1:06.16 (37.94)     1:50.11 (43.95)     2:23.04 (32.93)
  6 Shepard, Will J           12 FRED                 2:25.58    2:30.07    3  
                  30.00     1:08.05 (38.05)     1:53.82 (45.77)     2:30.07 (36.25)
  7 Rojas, Aurelio            12 SAFT                 2:43.15    2:45.25    2  
                  33.34     1:18.03 (44.69)     2:07.33 (49.30)     2:45.25 (37.92)
  8 Simmons, Lucas            09 NEBC                 2:47.25    2:46.10    1  
                  36.89     1:18.05 (41.16)     2:09.90 (51.85)     2:46.10 (36.20)
 -- Strand, Spencer           10 NEBC                 2:48.11         DQ  
                  39.03                             2:17.78 ( )          DQ (40.90)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hegner, Cathryn J         09 UNCR                   28.01      28.16    9  
  2 Stenberg, Mia M           11 FRED                   27.17      28.19    7  
  3 Colon-Hernandez, Emilia   11 SARO                   28.28      28.72    6  
  4 McMurry, Sarah K          11 UNCR                   28.93      29.02    5  
  5 Diaz, Savannah C          11 SAMD                   29.57      29.04    4  
  6 Shepard, Emma K           09 FRED                   28.92      29.35    3  
  7 Chandler, Kyra            12 NEBC                   30.18      29.47    2  
  8 Aguilar, Brooke A         10 SAMD                   29.43      29.49    1  
  9 McComb, Rachel            12 NEBC                   27.80      29.64  
 10 Meza, Kaleigh             12 NEBC                   29.43      29.69  
 11 Tubbs, Cami L             11 FRED                   30.48      30.01  
 12 Reeves, Kristen L         10 SARO                   29.65      30.30  
 13 Lopez, Timera             12 SALA                   29.94      30.37  
 14 Gentry, Zoe L             10 SAMD                   30.43      30.87  
 15 Erickson, Maggie          11 NEBC                   31.16      31.08  
 16 Hardy, Raven M            11 SAMD                   30.11      31.25  
 17 Ayala, Vanessa N          12 SAMD                   32.11      31.39  
 18 Gonzales, Erica           11 SACO                   33.53      31.48  
 19 Vidales, Amanda           11 SASW                   32.95      31.74  
 20 VanEpps, Alli J           11 FRED                   30.18      31.84  
 21 Tieso, Delaney T          11 SAMD                   31.44      31.91  
 22 Jasso, Sidonie L          09 SAMD                   33.12      32.29  
 23 Shanahan, Michelle        09 SASW                   34.32      32.87  
 24 Faller, Natasha N         09 SAMD                   30.11      33.11  
 25 Montalvo, Jenna D         12 SAMD                   31.22      33.27  
 26 Johnson, Emma             09 NEBC                   32.92      33.35  
 27 Breitbach, Abigail M      09 UNCR                   36.01      33.45  
 28 Blinn, Juliana M          09 SAMD                   32.11      33.46  
 29 Willett, Christine        11 NEBC                   31.40      33.54  
 30 Zimmerman, Makayla C      09 SARO                   31.49      33.57  
 31 Hilario, Kimberly A       11 SAMD                   33.78      33.59  
 32 Chandler, Molly           10 NEBC                   34.19      34.01  
 33 Kyle, Sarah H             09 SAMD                   35.24      34.40  
 34 Ponce Izaguirre, Kelly    09 NEBC                   35.86      34.43  
 35 Martinez, Ieza N          11 SAMD                   33.47      34.63  
 36 Williams, Madison         11 SASL                   45.60      34.92  
 37 Forrest, Jazmne           12 SASW                   33.07      34.99  
 38 Wolf, McKinlee            12 NEBC                   34.94      35.13  
 39 Blackwood, Mailani        10 NEBC                   36.82      35.18  
 40 Vazquez-Salinas, Jozlyn   09 SAFT                   36.11      35.48  
 41 O'Neal, Rylie             10 SACO                   36.54      35.62  
 42 Dimmer, Cassidy           09 SACO                   35.89      35.70  
 43 Jones, Piper              09 SACO                   37.07      35.98  
 44 Billings, Christina       09 SACO                   36.05      36.28  
 45 Van Beveren, Leah         09 NEBC                   36.43      37.63  
 46 DeLaRosa, Daniella M      12 SASW                   38.27      37.76  
 47 Diongzon, Danielle        09 UVAL                   38.32      38.27  
 48 Kowald, Delaney E         09 LHS                    34.99      38.79  
 49 Rutkowski, Karen L        12 SAMD                   30.12      39.50  
 50 Farr, Brooke L            10 UNCR                   38.03      39.66  
 51 Balderama, Kylie R        09 LHS                    46.21      40.38  
 52 Garcia, Janel             09 UVAL                   38.32      41.21  
 53 Elizalde, Alicia          10 SACO                   44.00      41.51  
 54 Jimenez, Inez             11 SAFT                   40.58      41.65  
 55 Parra, Klaudia L          11 SAMD                   42.12      42.12  
 56 Olasaba, Jessica          11 SASL                   44.61      42.25  
 57 Mancilla, Libni           12 SASW                   42.30      42.38  
 58 Maciel, Skiler A          12 SASW                   41.07      44.01  
 59 Garcia, Nenishka          09 UVAL                   39.32      44.09  
 60 Porter, Sofia             10 SACO                   44.72      44.12  
 61 Talamantez, Jacqueline    09 DERI                   48.62      46.37  
 62 Mott, Chartell S          11 SASL                   46.91      46.81  
 63 Molina, Evelyn            09 SASW                   42.49      46.98  
 64 Leyva Mauricio, Fryda     10 SASW                   48.61      48.17  
 65 Hudson, Michaela          09 DERI                 1:03.21      48.29  
 66 Chase, Petal              09 SACO                   52.05      49.20  
 67 Torres, Nevaeh            09 DERI                   44.96      49.63  
 68 Del Valle, Angeleah       10 DERI                   53.55      50.02  
 69 Tello, Leslie             09 SASL                   53.24      50.45  
 70 Cuevas, Jasmin            11 SASW                   50.63      50.84  
 71 Jimenez, Reanna           10 SASW                   47.00      50.87  
 72 Bilbao, Biby              10 SALA                   50.77      52.03  
 73 Arguelles, Elise          09 SAFT                 1:00.79      52.17  
 74 Gonzalez, Nahomi          11 SAFT                   58.68    1:02.75  
 75 Cruz, Alyssa                 SAFT                   58.72    1:03.64  
 -- Gonzalez, Sarah           12 SAFT                   34.54         DQ  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Zach C            11 FRED                   24.77      24.89    9  
  2 McGrath, Eion             10 SACO                   24.78      24.99    7  
  3 Lackey, Seth J            09 SAMD                   24.22      25.00    6  
  4 Hammond, Graham J         11 FRED                   24.34      25.16    5  
  5 Parker, David             10 SACO                   26.72      26.01    4  
  6 Maese, Jaden R            09 SAMD                   25.53      26.03    3  
  7 Omohundro, Watson         09 NEBC                   26.03      26.38    2  
  8 Clark, Jackson            10 NEBC                   28.27      26.42    1  
  9 Conkin, Brayden W         09 SAMD                   26.93      26.47  
 10 Neitsch, Brian T          11 SAMD                   28.29      26.80  
 11 Van Beveren, Noah         12 NEBC                   26.21      26.85  
 12 Lara Pantoja, Jesus       12 SAFT                   28.19      26.88  
 13 Degenhardt, Harold W      10 FRED                   27.77      26.90  
 14 Parker, Elton M           11 SAMD                   26.65      27.02  
 15 Taylor, Keaton            11 NEBC                   28.43      27.13  
 16 Coody, Austin             11 NEBC                   28.67      27.21  
 17 Smith, Shepherd J         10 SAMD                   27.31      27.31  
 17 Buntin, Carson            11 NEBC                   27.31      27.31  
 19 Joslin, Eric              11 NEBC                   28.89      27.45  
 20 Sisk, Daylan              11 NEBC                   26.38      27.51  
 21 Cortez, Marcos            12 SAFT                   27.92      27.67  
 22 Huerta, Raul              12 SACO                   27.83      28.00  
 23 O'Neal, Caden             12 SACO                   33.00      28.08  
 24 Ferriere, Kieran H        10 FRED                   29.93      28.19  
 25 Spence, Gus M             10 FRED                   28.73      28.24  
 26 Myers, Kyle               11 NEBC                   28.59      28.28  
 27 West, Will                10 NEBC                   27.66      28.48  
 28 Conger, Tye               11 NEBC                   28.45      28.92  
 29 Hernandez, Artemino          SALA                   29.17      29.05  
 30 Mahoney, Caleb            09 SACO                   29.99      29.21  
 31 Lin, Bobby                11 NEBC                   29.26      29.22  
 32 Hernandez, Brandon        12 SAFT                   30.35      29.76  
 33 Hinterlach, Jacob T       11 FRED                   28.32      29.81  
 34 West, Dominic A           10 LHS                    29.39      29.91  
 35 Gilson, Chase A           09 UNCR                   31.96      29.97  
 36 Gutierrez, John           11 SAFT                   40.34      30.06  
 37 Bendet, Harrison A        10 UNCR                   31.99      30.18  
 38 Amaya, Juan A             12 UVAL                   35.31      30.28  
 39 Lopez-Vasquez, Billy      10 SALA                   31.83      30.45  
 40 Parker, James A           09 SAMD                   33.09      30.57  
 41 Jenkins, Noah             10 SACO                   31.58      30.69  
 42 Zertuche, Athan           09 DERI                   32.88      31.20  
 43 Vasquez, John             12 SAFT                   31.71      31.39  
 44 Garza-Ortiz, Christian N  10 SAMD                   32.37      31.46  
 45 Huisken, Joseph           10 SACO                   32.34      31.73  
 46 Bryan, Liam J             10 LHS                    29.52      31.89  
 46 Marquez, Miguel           11 SALA                   30.48      31.89  
 48 Fields, Schilo               SALA                   31.75      32.02  
 49 Scalza, Joey D            11 SARO                   34.22      32.10  
 50 Burgess-Almarza, Diego    10 SAMD                   33.30      32.36  
 51 Jacobs, Eric              12 SACO                   32.49      32.97  
 52 Campos, Marco             10 SAFT                   33.15      33.17  
 53 Thai, Tunhac N            12 LHS                    33.75      33.58  
 54 Guajardo, Christian       09 SAFT                   33.11      33.64  
 55 Guo, Bill *               12 LHS                    32.17      33.88  
 56 Flores, Kaleb             09 SACO                   33.79      34.39  
 57 Flores, Stanley           12 SASL                   46.93      34.73  
 58 Tobiason, Beaux           09 SACO                   35.87      34.94  
 59 Muniz, Gabriel            11 SAFT                   36.66      35.18  
 60 Hernandez, Jose              SALA                   38.47      35.37  
 61 Mirelel, Matthew             SALA                   34.01      35.45  
 62 Maestas, Elijah           10 SAFT                   37.12      35.64  
 63 Perez, Sebastian          11 SASL                   36.34      36.16  
 64 Hernandez, Alexzander     09 SAFT                   44.67      36.79  
 65 Avila Puente, Juan        10 SAFT                   54.34      36.88  
 66 Nevarez, Alexzander          SALA                   38.49      37.34  
 67 Gonzalez, Esteban         11 SAFT                   42.48      38.27  
 68 Garza, George             12 UVAL                   35.31      40.41  
 69 Pena, Juan                11 SASL                 1:00.00      40.69  
 70 Rivera, Andrew            10 SALA                   31.63      42.93  
 71 Rodriguez, Noah N         09 SASW                   51.00      45.07  
 72 Flores-Kinney, Cosmo A    12 LHS                    42.89      45.93  
 73 Morales, Enrique          10 UVAL                   47.98      49.90  
 74 Villarreal, Logan         11 DERI                 1:10.09      57.93  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardenas Guerra, Ana Pau  10 DERI                 1:06.79    1:04.38    9  
                  30.59     1:04.38 (33.79)                                        
  2 Petersen, Kari N          12 UNCR                 1:06.59    1:05.86    7  
                  31.45     1:05.86 (34.41)                                        
  3 Cornett, Mary G           10 FRED                 1:08.09    1:07.66    6  
                  30.57     1:07.66 (37.09)                                        
  4 Meza, Kaleigh             12 NEBC                 1:08.78    1:13.05    5  
                  32.68     1:13.05 (40.37)                                        
  5 Osterberg, Anne M         10 FRED                 1:09.93    1:14.55    4  
                  34.27     1:14.55 (40.28)                                        
  6 VanEpps, Alli J           11 FRED                 1:11.84    1:17.15    3  
                  35.53     1:17.15 (41.62)                                        
  7 Locke, Savannah S         10 SAMD                 1:18.12    1:18.54    2  
                  35.80     1:18.54 (42.74)                                        
  8 Kirchhoff, Emma           10 NEBC                 1:17.50    1:22.20    1  
                  36.99     1:22.20 (45.21)                                        
  9 Gonzales, Mary-Grace      09 SACO                 1:26.97    1:27.31  
                  38.76     1:27.31 (48.55)                                        
 10 Bernhardt, Keren          11 SAFT                 1:29.85    1:29.52  
                  40.39     1:29.52 (49.13)                                        
 11 Willett, Christine        11 NEBC                 1:26.32    1:31.57  
                  42.63     1:31.57 (48.94)                                        
 12 Olasaba, Jessica          11 SASL                 2:01.77    1:54.59  
                  51.54   1:54.59 (1:03.05)                                        
 13 Fields, Cheyenne          12 SALA                 1:20.70    2:12.38  
                  57.73   2:12.38 (1:14.65)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nino, James V             12 SASW                 1:16.23      57.42    9  
                  27.07       57.42 (30.35)                                        
  2 Lackey, Seth J            09 SAMD                   59.07      58.98    7  
                  28.09       58.98 (30.89)                                        
  3 Starr, Connor             10 NEBC                   58.62      59.72    6  
                  27.93       59.72 (31.79)                                        
  4 Shepard, Will J           12 FRED                   59.48    1:05.67    5  
                  30.64     1:05.67 (35.03)                                        
  5 Conkin, Brayden W         09 SAMD                   59.18    1:11.09    4  
                  31.80     1:11.09 (39.29)                                        
  6 Gallegos, Juan            11 DERI                 1:21.76    1:12.55    3  
                  32.85     1:12.55 (39.70)                                        
  7 Myers, Kyle               11 NEBC                 1:09.98    1:13.03    2  
                  32.53     1:13.03 (40.50)                                        
  8 Conger, Tye               11 NEBC                 1:16.94    1:15.80    1  
                  34.51     1:15.80 (41.29)                                        
  9 Bates, Jonah N            10 SAMD                 1:17.21    1:17.46  
                  33.57     1:17.46 (43.89)                                        
 10 Faller, Jacob J           12 SAMD                 1:17.50    1:21.60  
                  37.00     1:21.60 (44.60)                                        
 11 Lewis, Eric V             10 SARO                 1:17.50    1:30.32  
                  38.72     1:30.32 (51.60)                                        
 12 Flores, Stanley           12 SASL                 2:06.43    1:35.92  
                  44.03     1:35.92 (51.89)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wonsang, Emily            12 NEBC                   36.19      37.50    9  
  2 McMurry, Sarah K          11 UNCR                   40.01      38.27    7  
  3 Chandler, Kyra            12 NEBC                   40.40      38.51    6  
  4 Erickson, Maggie          11 NEBC                   41.92      41.62    5  
  5 Delgado-Gaona, Karina     11 DERI                   42.67      41.84    4  
  6 Gonzales, Erica           11 SACO                   43.51      42.05    3  
  7 Williams, Lila E          12 LHS                    36.89      42.14    2  
  8 Chandler, Molly           10 NEBC                   45.53      43.03    1  
  9 Ayala, Vanessa N          12 SAMD                   37.12      45.16  
 10 Conde, Emma               11 SAFT                   51.11      46.44  
 11 Ponce Izaguirre, Kelly    09 NEBC                   42.11      46.47  
 12 Lopez, Timera             12 SALA                   39.60      47.17  
 13 Bowden, Claudia B         12 LHS                    49.35      49.83  
 14 Rutkowski, Karen L        12 SAMD                   36.43      50.41  
 15 Van Beveren, Leah         09 NEBC                   47.11      51.13  
 16 Hernandez, Amber          12 SAFT                   53.42      52.14  
 17 De La Fuente, Nathalia    09 SASW                   52.66      52.91  
 18 Maciel, Skiler A          12 SASW                 1:03.75    1:00.08  
 19 Diaz, Clarisa I           10 SASW                 1:00.87    1:03.12  
 20 Hudson, Michaela          09 DERI                 1:15.19    1:08.94  
 -- Baer, Hannah              09 NEBC                   48.11         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Emma             09 NEBC                   53.12         DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        11 SAMD                   33.21      33.23    9  
  2 Clark, Jackson            10 NEBC                   32.88      33.43    7  
  3 Parker, David             10 SACO                   33.61      34.07    6  
  4 Taylor, Keaton            11 NEBC                   34.77      34.80    5  
  5 Byers, Tyler              11 NEBC                   35.69      35.14    4  
  6 Van Beveren, Noah         12 NEBC                   42.31      35.86    3  
  7 Smith, Shepherd J         10 SAMD                   34.12      37.59    2  
  8 Hernandez, Fernando       11 SARO                   41.24      38.27    1  
  9 Huisken, Joseph           10 SACO                   38.27      38.52  
 10 Bates, Jonah N            10 SAMD                   37.41      40.11  
 11 Canady, Rhys D            12 SARO                   41.23      43.94  
 12 Chapa, Abiel              11 SASW                   54.63      45.73  
 13 Vasquez, John             12 SAFT                   46.62      45.85  
 14 Scalza, Joey D            11 SARO                   47.35      46.56  
 15 Jacobs, Eric              12 SACO                   44.00      46.88  
 16 Tobiason, Beaux           09 SACO                 1:00.00      48.03  
 17 Gutierrez, John           11 SAFT                   58.23      49.42  
 18 Cid, Luis                 11 SAFT                   57.24      53.12  
 19 Thai, Tunhac N            12 LHS                    48.89      57.22  
 -- Bendet, Harrison A        10 UNCR                   44.03         DQ  
 -- O'Neal, Caden             12 SACO                   44.00         DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hegner, Cathryn J         09 UNCR                 1:01.90      59.53    9  
                  29.37       59.53 (30.16)                                        
  2 Thompson, Brooke          10 NEBC                 1:01.53    1:02.85    7  
                  30.36     1:02.85 (32.49)                                        
  3 Colon-Hernandez, Emilia   11 SARO                 1:02.06    1:03.26    6  
                  30.69     1:03.26 (32.57)                                        
  4 Diaz, Savannah C          11 SAMD                 1:06.32    1:04.38    5  
  5 Chandler, Kyra            12 NEBC                 1:03.28    1:04.86    4  
                  30.93     1:04.86 (33.93)                                        
  6 Treadway, Devin A         11 LHS                  1:03.32    1:05.84    3  
  7 Robinson, Sylvia R        09 UNCR                 1:03.63    1:06.03    2  
                  31.57     1:06.03 (34.46)                                        
  8 Aguilar, Brooke A         10 SAMD                 1:07.93    1:06.10    1  
                  31.55     1:06.10 (34.55)                                        
  9 Stenberg, Mia M           11 FRED                 1:03.75    1:06.24  
 10 Osterberg, Anne M         10 FRED                 1:06.77    1:06.31  
                  32.66     1:06.31 (33.65)                                        
 11 Shepard, Emma K           09 FRED                 1:05.19    1:06.82  
                  31.48     1:06.82 (35.34)                                        
 12 Locke, Savannah S         10 SAMD                 1:13.21    1:06.94  
                  32.74     1:06.94 (34.20)                                        
 13 McComb, Rachel            12 NEBC                 1:04.88    1:07.20  
                  31.21     1:07.20 (35.99)                                        
 14 Tubbs, Cami L             11 FRED                 1:08.25    1:08.20  
                  31.85     1:08.20 (36.35)                                        
 15 Everett, Alexandra        11 NEBC                 1:12.42    1:08.72  
 16 Erickson, Maggie          11 NEBC                 1:09.07    1:08.90  
                  33.95     1:08.90 (34.95)                                        
 17 Shepard, Maggie E         09 FRED                 1:07.90    1:09.68  
                  33.04     1:09.68 (36.64)                                        
 18 Tieso, Delaney T          11 SAMD                 1:11.31    1:09.78  
 19 Vidales, Amanda           11 SASW                 1:11.32    1:10.97  
 20 Quiroz Torres, Priscila   11 SAFT                 1:10.10    1:10.99  
                  35.66     1:10.99 (35.33)                                        
 21 Bernhardt, Keren          11 SAFT                 1:10.80    1:11.00  
                  34.83     1:11.00 (36.17)                                        
 22 Reeves, Kristen L         10 SARO                 1:08.44    1:11.69  
 23 Hardy, Raven M            11 SAMD                 1:07.21    1:11.72  
                  34.02     1:11.72 (37.70)                                        
 24 Montalvo, Jenna D         12 SAMD                 1:06.42    1:13.21  
                  34.25     1:13.21 (38.96)                                        
 25 Lopez, Timera             12 SALA                 1:15.39    1:13.61  
 26 Jasso, Sidonie L          09 SAMD                 1:15.31    1:13.95  
 27 Shanahan, Michelle        09 SASW                 1:13.66    1:14.50  
                  36.90     1:14.50 (37.60)                                        
 28 Kyle, Sarah H             09 SAMD                 1:17.58    1:16.52  
                  36.93     1:16.52 (39.59)                                        
 29 Ponce Izaguirre, Kelly    09 NEBC                 1:22.15    1:16.89  
                  37.05     1:16.89 (39.84)                                        
 30 Baer, Hannah              09 NEBC                 1:24.55    1:16.97  
 31 Martinez, Ieza N          11 SAMD                 1:16.66    1:17.23  
                  38.11     1:17.23 (39.12)                                        
 32 Zimmerman, Kendall E      12 UVAL                 1:21.08    1:17.51  
                  37.50     1:17.51 (40.01)                                        
 33 Jones, Piper              09 SACO                 1:30.00    1:18.59  
 34 Wolf, McKinlee            12 NEBC                 1:20.80    1:19.41  
                  36.62     1:19.41 (42.79)                                        
 35 Breitbach, Abigail M      09 UNCR                 1:20.01    1:19.78  
                  38.06     1:19.78 (41.72)                                        
 36 Blackwood, Mailani        10 NEBC                 1:21.71    1:20.06  
                  39.18     1:20.06 (40.88)                                        
 37 Zimmerman, Makayla C      09 SARO                 1:15.50    1:20.14  
                  36.93     1:20.14 (43.21)                                        
 38 Grubbs, Charlie           10 SACO                 1:20.00    1:21.15  
                  37.88     1:21.15 (43.27)                                        
 39 Billings, Christina       09 SACO                 1:25.56    1:22.09  
 40 Alaniz, Alexia            12 DERI                 1:22.01    1:22.41  
                  39.79     1:22.41 (42.62)                                        
 41 Borrego, Nayeli           11 SAFT                 1:20.44    1:24.37  
                  38.56     1:24.37 (45.81)                                        
 42 Dana, Lauren              12 SASW                 1:25.92    1:25.58  
 43 Bazany, Emma K            10 SAMD                 1:08.05    1:28.19  
                  38.16     1:28.19 (50.03)                                        
 44 Elizalde, Alicia          10 SACO                 1:40.00    1:32.59  
                  44.85     1:32.59 (47.74)                                        
 45 Farr, Brooke L            10 UNCR                 1:17.01    1:33.08  
                  42.85     1:33.08 (50.23)                                        
 46 Garcia, Janel             09 UVAL                 1:45.90    1:35.41  
                  43.36     1:35.41 (52.05)                                        
 47 Balderama, Kylie R        09 LHS                  1:49.78    1:37.37  
                  44.00     1:37.37 (53.37)                                        
 48 Porter, Sofia             10 SACO                 1:37.09    1:37.75  
 49 Olasaba, Jessica          11 SASL                 1:39.50    1:40.42  
 50 Mott, Chartell S          11 SASL                 2:12.78    1:46.42  
                  48.38     1:46.42 (58.04)                                        
 51 Chase, Petal              09 SACO                 1:59.38    1:47.20  
 52 Del Valle, Angeleah       10 DERI                 2:00.99    1:47.64  
                  50.41     1:47.64 (57.23)                                        
 53 Talamantez, Jacqueline    09 DERI                 1:49.64    1:48.55  
                  49.96     1:48.55 (58.59)                                        
 54 Molina, Evelyn            09 SASW                 1:43.48    1:49.32  
                  50.75     1:49.32 (58.57)                                        
 55 Cuevas, Jasmin            11 SASW                 2:02.79    1:56.52  
 56 Jimenez, Reanna           10 SASW                 1:44.07    1:57.23  
                  51.93   1:57.23 (1:05.30)                                        
 57 Leyva Mauricio, Fryda     10 SASW                 1:56.77    2:01.79  
                  53.46   2:01.79 (1:08.33)                                        
 58 Tello, Leslie             09 SASL                 2:02.63    2:01.82  
                  54.12   2:01.82 (1:07.70)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Drew R          12 NEBC                   51.13      52.84    9  
                  24.59       52.84 (28.25)                                        
  2 Rios, Joseluis X          12 DERI                   52.93      54.42    7  
                  25.41       54.42 (29.01)                                        
  3 Barnes, Caden A           12 UNCR                   55.12      54.66    6  
                  26.44       54.66 (28.22)                                        
  4 Fears, John               12 SAFT                 1:00.44      55.87    5  
  5 Hammond, Graham J         11 FRED                   52.54      56.07    4  
  6 Maese, Jaden R            09 SAMD                   56.43      56.71    3  
                  27.09       56.71 (29.62)                                        
  7 Smedley, Tyler W          10 FRED                   53.69      56.96    2  
                  26.89       56.96 (30.07)                                        
  8 Willis, Zach C            11 FRED                   58.25      57.40    1  
                  28.21       57.40 (29.19)                                        
  9 Coody, Austin             11 NEBC                   58.56      58.73  
                  28.29       58.73 (30.44)                                        
 10 Omohundro, Watson         09 NEBC                 1:00.10      59.68  
                  28.80       59.68 (30.88)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Erik           12 SASW                   59.66      59.70  
                  27.93       59.70 (31.77)                                        
 12 Byers, Tyler              11 NEBC                   59.76      59.85  
                  28.57       59.85 (31.28)                                        
 13 Conkin, Brayden W         09 SAMD                   56.42      59.98  
                  29.17       59.98 (30.81)                                        
 14 Degenhardt, Harold W      10 FRED                 1:03.77    1:00.10  
                  28.23     1:00.10 (31.87)                                        
 15 Neitsch, Brian T          11 SAMD                   55.42    1:00.54  
 15 Sisk, Daylan              11 NEBC                   59.94    1:00.54  
 17 Joslin, Eric              11 NEBC                 1:02.69    1:00.80  
                  29.11     1:00.80 (31.69)                                        
 18 Buntin, Carson            11 NEBC                 1:01.40    1:02.15  
                  28.73     1:02.15 (33.42)                                        
 19 Spence, Gus M             10 FRED                 1:03.05    1:03.21  
 20 Gutierrez, Seth M         11 SARO                 1:06.15    1:03.33  
                  30.96     1:03.33 (32.37)                                        
 21 Nerio, Tom R              12 SARO                 1:04.23    1:03.58  
                  30.61     1:03.58 (32.97)                                        
 22 Faller, Jacob J           12 SAMD                   57.21    1:03.64  
                  29.56     1:03.64 (34.08)                                        
 23 Cortez, Marcos            12 SAFT                 1:04.63    1:03.75  
 24 Smith, Shepherd J         10 SAMD                   58.54    1:03.85  
                  31.12     1:03.85 (32.73)                                        
 25 Mynatt, Luke              09 NEBC                 1:08.24    1:04.44  
                  30.49     1:04.44 (33.95)                                        
 26 Carballo, Alfonso         11 SASW                 1:04.20    1:04.72  
                  30.47     1:04.72 (34.25)                                        
 27 Ferriere, Kieran H        10 FRED                 1:06.24    1:04.76  
                  30.39     1:04.76 (34.37)                                        
 28 Rojas, Aurelio            12 SAFT                 1:06.81    1:05.27  
                  31.78     1:05.27 (33.49)                                        
 29 Huerta, Raul              12 SACO                 1:05.90    1:05.89  
 30 Hinterlach, Jacob T       11 FRED                 1:04.89    1:06.23  
 31 Lin, Bobby                11 NEBC                 1:06.67    1:06.45  
                  31.42     1:06.45 (35.03)                                        
 32 Conger, Tye               11 NEBC                 1:04.63    1:06.65  
                  31.70     1:06.65 (34.95)                                        
 33 Simmons, Lucas            09 NEBC                 1:10.23    1:07.00  
 34 Mahoney, Caleb            09 SACO                 1:11.71    1:08.42  
                  32.57     1:08.42 (35.85)                                        
 34 Gilson, Chase A           09 UNCR                 1:12.69    1:08.42  
                  33.58     1:08.42 (34.84)                                        
 36 Jenkins, Noah             10 SACO                 1:10.79    1:10.77  
                  33.56     1:10.77 (37.21)                                        
 37 Lopez-Vasquez, Billy      10 SALA                 1:12.05    1:10.83  
 38 Gutierrez, John           11 SAFT                 1:43.27    1:12.50  
                  33.62     1:12.50 (38.88)                                        
 39 Hernandez, Artemino          SALA                 1:20.42    1:12.79  
 40 Burgess-Almarza, Diego    10 SAMD                 1:16.34    1:14.23  
                  34.08     1:14.23 (40.15)                                        
 41 Parker, James A           09 SAMD                 1:08.33    1:15.33  
 42 Garza-Ortiz, Christian N  10 SAMD                 1:21.18    1:17.84  
                  35.62     1:17.84 (42.22)                                        
 43 Fields, Schilo               SALA                 1:18.02    1:18.94  
                  35.20     1:18.94 (43.74)                                        
 44 Duarte, Jared             10 SAFT                 1:33.45    1:19.72  
                  37.70     1:19.72 (42.02)                                        
 45 Garza, George             12 UVAL                 1:22.20    1:20.57  
                  37.15     1:20.57 (43.42)                                        
 46 Muniz, Gabriel            11 SAFT                 1:27.97    1:23.31  
                  36.96     1:23.31 (46.35)                                        
 47 Guajardo, Christian       09 SAFT                 1:21.75    1:23.71  
                  34.74     1:23.71 (48.97)                                        
 48 Maestas, Elijah           10 SAFT                 1:44.32    1:25.39  
                  40.07     1:25.39 (45.32)                                        
 49 Mirelel, Matthew             SALA                 1:26.84    1:25.50  
 50 Tobiason, Beaux           09 SACO                 1:26.88    1:26.02  
                  38.69     1:26.02 (47.33)                                        
 51 Hernandez, Jose              SALA                 1:34.90    1:26.94  
 52 Hernandez, Alexzander     09 SAFT                 1:54.32    1:29.40  
                  40.66     1:29.40 (48.74)                                        
 53 Nevarez, Alexzander          SALA                 1:36.36    1:33.65  
                  43.04     1:33.65 (50.61)                                        
 54 Avila Puente, Juan        10 SAFT                 1:56.27    1:44.30  
                  45.06     1:44.30 (59.24)                                        
 55 Rivera, Andrew            10 SALA                 1:23.60    1:45.52  
                  44.11   1:45.52 (1:01.41)                                        
 56 Gonzalez, Esteban         11 SAFT                 2:34.21    1:49.52  
                  45.27   1:49.52 (1:04.25)                                        
 57 Rodriguez, Noah N         09 SASW                 2:04.37    1:57.69  
                  48.50   1:57.69 (1:09.19)                                        
 -- Parker, Elton M           11 SAMD                 1:02.40         DQ  
                  30.07          DQ (32.20)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardenas Guerra, Ana Pau  10 DERI                 5:30.99    5:32.56    9  
                  29.27     1:01.39 (32.12)     1:34.78 (33.39)     2:08.59 (33.81)
        2:42.53 (33.94)     3:16.62 (34.09)     3:50.74 (34.12)     4:25.24 (34.50)
        4:59.85 (34.61)     5:32.56 (32.71)                                        
  2 Dasso, Faith              09 NEBC                 6:00.11    6:02.44    7  
                  32.34     1:08.81 (36.47)     1:46.29 (37.48)     2:23.44 (37.15)
        3:00.10 (36.66)     3:37.27 (37.17)     4:14.48 (37.21)     4:50.70 (36.22)
        5:26.97 (36.27)     6:02.44 (35.47)                                        
  3 Walker, Katarina A        12 FRED                 6:06.32    6:07.18    6  
                  32.49     1:08.75 (36.26)     1:45.91 (37.16)     2:22.99 (37.08)
        3:00.07 (37.08)     3:37.32 (37.25)     4:14.70 (37.38)     4:52.00 (37.30)
        5:26.99 (34.99)     6:07.18 (40.19)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West, Will                10 NEBC                 5:46.87    5:53.06    9  
  2 Pannell, Timmy            10 NEBC                 6:17.99    6:17.44    7  
                  30.95     1:06.97 (36.02)     1:45.77 (38.80)     2:24.45 (38.68)
        3:03.42 (38.97)                             4:21.46 ( )     5:01.21 (39.75)
        5:40.59 (39.38)     6:17.44 (36.85)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   1:53.10    1:52.63   18  
     1) Walker, Katarina A 12           2) Huth, Silke 11                 
     3) Stenberg, Mia M 11              4) Cornett, Mary G 10             
                  29.70       57.47 (27.77)     1:26.37 (28.90)     1:52.63 (26.26)
  2 Canyon High School  'A'                           1:55.73    1:57.13   14  
     1) Dasso, Faith 09                 2) Chandler, Kyra 12              
     3) McComb, Rachel 12               4) Meza, Kaleigh 12               
                  29.28       58.69 (29.41)     1:28.05 (29.36)     1:57.13 (29.08)
  3 San Antonio Madison High Sch  'A'                 1:57.49    1:58.25   12  
     1) Diaz, Savannah C 11             2) Aguilar, Brooke A 10           
     3) Locke, Savannah S 10            4) Faller, Aisha A 11             
                  29.36       58.85 (29.49)     1:29.72 (30.87)     1:58.25 (28.53)
  4 Fredericksburg High School  'B'                   2:05.77   x2:01.88  
     1) Shepard, Maggie E 09            2) Tubbs, Cami L 11               
     3) Osterberg, Anne M 10            4) Shepard, Emma K 09             
                  30.03     1:01.62 (31.59)     1:32.30 (30.68)     2:01.88 (29.58)
  5 Socorro High School  'A'                          1:47.99    2:03.63   10  
     1) Amaya, Alyssa                   2) Castellanos, Analuisa          
     3) Jordan, Chloe                   4) Cabrera, Yazmin                
                  30.31       59.48 (29.17)     1:33.37 (33.89)     2:03.63 (30.26)
  6 San Antonio Madison High Sch  'B'                 2:09.12   x2:09.74  
     1) Tieso, Delaney T 11             2) Hilario, Kimberly A 11         
     3) Martinez, Ieza N 11             4) Gentry, Zoe L 10               
                  32.71     1:05.99 (33.28)     1:39.52 (33.53)     2:09.74 (30.22)
  7 Canyon High School  'B'                           2:11.54   x2:10.42  
     1) Johnson, Emma 09                2) Kirchhoff, Emma 10             
     3) Chandler, Molly 10              4) Erickson, Maggie 11            
                  32.79     1:06.70 (33.91)     1:39.98 (33.28)     2:10.42 (30.44)
  8 Universal City Randolph  'A'                      2:08.30    2:10.49    8  
     1) Hegner, Cathryn J 09            2) Farr, Brooke L 10              
     3) Breitbach, Abigail M 09         4) Petersen, Kari N 12            
                  28.00     1:08.60 (40.60)     1:42.96 (34.36)     2:10.49 (27.53)
  9 San Antonio Fox Tech  'A'                         2:12.95    2:17.51    6  
     1) Bernhardt, Keren 11             2) Conde, Emma 11                 
     3) Hernandez, Amber 12             4) Quiroz Torres, Priscila 11     
                  32.39     1:11.68 (39.29)     1:47.33 (35.65)     2:17.51 (30.18)
 10 Del Rio High School  'A'                          2:13.59    2:19.67    4  
     1) Delgado-Gaona, Karina 11        2) Alaniz, Alexia 12              
     3) Pina, Alicia 09                 4) Cardenas Guerra, Ana Paula 10  
                  30.63     1:07.65 (37.02)     1:52.64 (44.99)     2:19.67 (27.03)
 11 Canyon High School  'C'                           2:21.76   x2:20.15  
     1) Blackwood, Mailani 10           2) Ponce Izaguirre, Kelly 09      
     3) Baer, Hannah 09                 4) Wolf, McKinlee 12              
                  36.13     1:12.74 (36.61)     1:27.59 (14.85)     2:20.15 (52.56)
 12 Socorro High School  'B'                          2:08.00   x2:23.57  
     1) Marquez, Sarah                  2) Jacobo, Wendy                  
     3) Rincon, Jocelyn                 4) Rodriguez, Britney             
                  36.28     1:11.70 (35.42)     1:49.16 (37.46)     2:23.57 (34.41)
 13 Southwest High School  'A'                        2:18.95    2:24.48    2  
     1) Forrest, Jazmne 12              2) Shanahan, Michelle 09          
     3) De La Fuente, Nathalia 09       4) Vidales, Amanda 11             
                  36.15     1:11.11 (34.96)     1:52.54 (41.43)     2:24.48 (31.94)
 14 San Antonio Robert G Cole  'A'                    2:25.22    2:25.00  
     1) Billings, Christina 09          2) Grubbs, Charlie 10             
     3) Jones, Piper 09                 4) Dimmer, Cassidy 09             
                  36.71     1:13.46 (36.75)     1:49.24 (35.78)     2:25.00 (35.76)
 15 San Antonio Fox Tech  'B'                         2:24.01   x2:25.57  
     1) Borrego, Nayeli 11              2) Jimenez, Inez 11               
     3) Vazquez-Salinas, Jozlyn 09      4) Gonzalez, Sarah 12             
                  35.40     1:16.69 (41.29)     1:52.13 (35.44)     2:25.57 (33.44)
 16 Lutheran HS of San Antonio  'A'                   2:14.89    2:30.04  
     1) Balderama, Kylie R 09           2) Shadle, Marlena A 11           
     3) Kowald, Delaney E 09            4) Bowden, Claudia B 12           
                  42.07     1:14.57 (32.50)     1:55.37 (40.80)     2:30.04 (34.67)
 17 Socorro High School  'C'                          2:23.00   x2:36.99  
     1) Luna, Virginia                  2) Landeros, Andrea               
     3) De La Rose, Elizabeth           4) Rios, Skyluv                   
                  36.56     1:17.64 (41.08)     2:00.79 (43.15)     2:36.99 (36.20)
 18 Southwest High School  'B'                        2:41.79   x2:39.52  
     1) DeLaRosa, Daniella M 12         2) Dana, Lauren 12                
     3) Mancilla, Libni 12              4) Diaz, Clarisa I 10             
                  39.38     1:19.29 (39.91)     2:03.05 (43.76)     2:39.52 (36.47)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   1:37.82    1:37.39   18  
     1) Hammond, Graham J 11            2) Kneese, Troy T 11              
     3) Shepard, Will J 12              4) Martinez, Antonio 11           
                  25.55       48.42 (22.87)     1:14.35 (25.93)     1:37.39 (23.04)
  2 San Antonio Madison High Sch  'A'                 1:45.90    1:40.87   14  
     1) Lackey, Seth J 09               2) Conkin, Brayden W 09           
     3) Neitsch, Brian T 11             4) Kennedy, Jackson I 11          
                  24.96       51.86 (26.90)     1:18.13 (26.27)     1:40.87 (22.74)
  3 Canyon High School  'A'                           1:49.70    1:47.67   12  
     1) Clark, Jackson 10               2) Coody, Austin 11               
     3) Byers, Tyler 11                 4) Omohundro, Watson 09           
                  26.43       54.27 (27.84)     1:21.03 (26.76)     1:47.67 (26.64)
  4 San Antonio Robert G Cole  'A'                    1:49.32    1:48.25   10  
     1) Parker, David 10                2) Huerta, Raul 12                
     3) Mahoney, Caleb 09               4) McGrath, Eion 10               
                  26.02       55.04 (29.02)     1:24.01 (28.97)     1:48.25 (24.24)
  5 Universal City Randolph  'A'                      1:50.94    1:49.16    8  
     1) Barnes, Caden A 12              2) Bendet, Harrison A 10          
     3) Gilson, Chase A 09              4) Bernal, Nic N 12               
                  25.25       55.89 (30.64)     1:25.80 (29.91)     1:49.16 (23.36)
  6 Canyon High School  'B'                           1:54.64   x1:50.59  
     1) Joslin, Eric 11                 2) Taylor, Keaton 11              
     3) Pannell, Timmy 10               4) Lin, Bobby 11                  
                  27.79       54.82 (27.03)     1:22.74 (27.92)     1:50.59 (27.85)
  7 San Antonio Madison High Sch  'B'                 1:52.62   x1:51.85  
     1) Smith, Shepherd J 10            2) Bates, Jonah N 10              
     3) Faller, Jacob J 12              4) Parker, Elton M 11             
                  26.99       57.67 (30.68)     1:25.17 (27.50)     1:51.85 (26.68)
  8 Southwest High School  'A'                        1:45.38    1:52.09    6  
     1) Nino, James V 12                2) Carballo, Alfonso 11           
     3) Chapa, Abiel 11                 4) Rodriguez, Erik 12             
                  23.98       53.91 (29.93)     1:25.84 (31.93)     1:52.09 (26.25)
  9 Fredericksburg High School  'B'                   1:55.77   x1:54.85  
     1) Hinterlach, Jacob T 11          2) Spence, Gus M 10               
     3) Ferriere, Kieran H 10           4) Degenhardt, Harold W 10        
                  29.34       57.87 (28.53)     1:28.06 (30.19)     1:54.85 (26.79)
 10 San Antonio Roosevelt  'A'                        1:52.50    1:55.66    4  
     1) Nerio, Tom R 12                 2) Hernandez, Fernando 11         
     3) Canady, Rhys D 12               4) Gutierrez, Seth M 11           
                  29.15       58.06 (28.91)     1:26.22 (28.16)     1:55.66 (29.44)
 11 San Antonio Fox Tech  'A'                         2:00.93    2:00.34    2  
     1) Lara Pantoja, Jesus 12          2) Guajardo, Christian 09         
     3) Vasquez, John 12                4) Cortez, Marcos 12              
                  26.53     1:02.46 (35.93)     1:32.36 (29.90)     2:00.34 (27.98)
 12 Canyon High School  'C'                           2:00.20   x2:02.39  
     1) Strand, Spencer 10              2) Mynatt, Luke 09                
     3) Conger, Tye 11                  4) Simmons, Lucas 09              
                  29.67       59.46 (29.79)     1:31.91 (32.45)     2:02.39 (30.48)
 13 Socorro High School  'A'                          1:34.09    2:02.94  
     1) Macias, Eduardo                 2) Cervantes, Luis                
     3) Duran, Alan                     4) Zarate, Ivan                   
                  28.99     1:01.96 (32.97)     1:32.81 (30.85)     2:02.94 (30.13)
 14 Lanier High School  'A'                           2:01.30    2:03.16  
     1) Fields, Schilo                  2) Hernandez, Artemino            
     3) Lopez-Vasquez, Billy 10         4) Marquez, Miguel 11             
                  29.64     1:00.27 (30.63)   2:03.16 (1:02.89)                    
 15 Lutheran HS of San Antonio  'A'                   2:14.89    2:04.33  
     1) West, Dominic A 10              2) Thai, Tunhac N 12              
     3) Bryan, Liam J 10                4) Easley, Alex E 11              
                  29.72     1:04.77 (35.05)     1:35.17 (30.40)     2:04.33 (29.16)
 16 San Antonio Robert G Cole  'B'                    2:11.78   x2:05.22  
     1) Flores, Kaleb 09                2) Jacobs, Eric 12                
     3) O'Neal, Caden 12                4) Jenkins, Noah 10               
                  35.09     1:06.60 (31.51)     1:34.75 (28.15)     2:05.22 (30.47)
 17 San Antonio Madison High Sch  'C'                 2:23.00   x2:06.68  
     1) Garza-Ortiz, Christian N 10     2) Parker, James A 09             
     3) Burgess-Almarza, Diego 10       4) Castruita, Branden J 09        
                  31.83     1:07.10 (35.27)     1:35.42 (28.32)     2:06.68 (31.26)
 18 Socorro High School  'B'                          2:06.00   x2:13.53  
     1) Martinez, Irvin                 2) Alvarado, Ezequiel             
     3) Aguirre, Ramon                  4) Decanini, Ismael               
                  30.43     1:02.86 (32.43)     1:40.80 (37.94)     2:13.53 (32.73)
 19 San Antonio Fox Tech  'B'                         2:22.95   x2:21.86  
     1) Cid, Luis 11                    2) Maestas, Elijah 10             
     3) Muniz, Gabriel 11               4) Campos, Marco 10               
                  34.61     1:10.18 (35.57)     1:47.38 (37.20)     2:21.86 (34.48)
 20 Socorro High School  'C'                          2:17.00   x2:24.77  
     1) Arroyos, Andrew                 2) Quiroz-Parks, Jonathan         
     3) Parra, Carlos                   4) Salvosa, Xidney                
                  36.74     1:11.38 (34.64)     1:49.39 (38.01)     2:24.77 (35.38)
 21 San Antonio Fox Tech  'C'                         2:37.77   x2:25.15  
     1) Duarte, Jared 10                2) Hernandez, Alexzander 09       
     3) Gonzalez, Esteban 11            4) Gutierrez, John 11             
                  40.13     1:25.16 (45.03)     2:08.78 (43.62)     2:25.15 (16.37)
 22 Lanier High School  'B'                           2:21.30   x2:29.36  
     1) Hernandez, Jose                 2) Gonzalez, Michael 11           
     3) Mirelel, Matthew                4) Nevarez, Alexzander            
                  46.29     1:19.49 (33.20)     1:55.23 (35.74)     2:29.36 (34.13)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Kari N          12 UNCR                 1:10.04    1:09.07    9  
                  33.92     1:09.07 (35.15)                                        
  2 Thompson, Brooke          10 NEBC                 1:15.11    1:11.53    7  
                  34.97     1:11.53 (36.56)                                        
  3 McMurry, Sarah K          11 UNCR                 1:12.13    1:11.77    6  
                  35.58     1:11.77 (36.19)                                        
  4 Stenberg, Mia M           11 FRED                 1:09.27    1:14.93    5  
                  35.36     1:14.93 (39.57)                                        
  5 Aguilar, Brooke A         10 SAMD                 1:08.11    1:16.37    4  
  6 Williams, Lila E          12 LHS                  1:20.89    1:17.52    3  
  7 Everett, Alexandra        11 NEBC                 1:21.30    1:20.95    2  
  8 Tubbs, Cami L             11 FRED                 1:22.81    1:21.73    1  
                  39.72     1:21.73 (42.01)                                        
  9 Gonzales, Erica           11 SACO                 1:25.76    1:22.14  
 10 Quiroz Torres, Priscila   11 SAFT                 1:45.61    1:22.66  
                  42.99     1:22.66 (39.67)                                        
 11 Zimmerman, Kendall E      12 UVAL                 1:24.21    1:23.98  
 12 Bernhardt, Keren          11 SAFT                 1:23.59    1:25.31  
                  41.72     1:25.31 (43.59)                                        
 13 Shadle, Marlena A         11 LHS                  1:24.50    1:27.38  
 14 Dimmer, Cassidy           09 SACO                 1:38.60    1:32.41  
                  41.79     1:32.41 (50.62)                                        
 15 Alaniz, Alexia            12 DERI                 1:41.17    1:40.12  
                  49.01     1:40.12 (51.11)                                        
 16 Blackwood, Mailani        10 NEBC                 1:41.11    1:41.15  
                  49.52     1:41.15 (51.63)                                        
 17 Dana, Lauren              12 SASW                 1:38.85    1:42.28  
 18 Mancilla, Libni           12 SASW                 1:56.43    2:03.36  
                  57.72   2:03.36 (1:05.64)                                        
 -- Rodriguez Andrade, Gaby   09 DERI                 2:07.89         DQ  
                  53.04        DQ (1:06.21)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Antonio         11 FRED                 1:01.20    1:00.02    9  
                  28.94     1:00.02 (31.08)                                        
  2 Shepard, Will J           12 FRED                 1:07.25    1:08.95    7  
  3 Rios, Joseluis X          12 DERI                 1:16.38    1:09.47    6  
                  32.48     1:09.47 (36.99)                                        
  4 Fears, John               12 SAFT                 1:15.70    1:11.45    5  
  5 Gallegos, Juan            11 DERI                 1:10.17    1:12.35    4  
                  34.94     1:12.35 (37.41)                                        
  6 Canady, Rhys D            12 SARO                 1:13.95    1:12.76    3  
                  35.20     1:12.76 (37.56)                                        
  7 Nerio, Tom R              12 SARO                 1:20.08    1:14.45    2  
                  36.18     1:14.45 (38.27)                                        
  8 Mynatt, Luke              09 NEBC                 1:16.50    1:15.47    1  
                  36.86     1:15.47 (38.61)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Erik           12 SASW                 1:11.95    1:15.74  
 10 Lara Pantoja, Jesus       12 SAFT                 1:17.28    1:17.70  
                  37.90     1:17.70 (39.80)                                        
 11 Huerta, Raul              12 SACO                 1:16.00    1:17.90  
 12 Simmons, Lucas            09 NEBC                 1:21.28    1:19.16  
 13 Hernandez, Brandon        12 SAFT                 1:21.16    1:19.40  
 14 Buntin, Carson            11 NEBC                 1:25.11    1:21.01  
 15 Marquez, Miguel           11 SALA                 1:14.86    1:21.31  
                  39.34     1:21.31 (41.97)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Fernando       11 SARO                 1:36.30    1:21.87  
 17 Gutierrez, Seth M         11 SARO                 1:19.71    1:22.69  
                  40.31     1:22.69 (42.38)                                        
 18 Cortez, Marcos            12 SAFT                 1:21.04    1:23.14  
 19 Hinterlach, Jacob T       11 FRED                 1:27.60    1:25.13  
                  41.52     1:25.13 (43.61)                                        
 20 Lewis, Eric V             10 SARO                 1:15.50    1:26.10  
                  43.31     1:26.10 (42.79)                                        
 21 Flores, Kaleb             09 SACO                 1:42.98    1:45.43  
                  49.80     1:45.43 (55.63)                                        
 22 Perez, Sebastian          11 SASL                 2:03.60    1:53.63  
                  53.01   1:53.63 (1:00.62)                                        
 23 Muniz, Gabriel            11 SAFT                 1:57.65    1:56.91  
                  53.10   1:56.91 (1:03.81)                                        
 -- Ferriere, Kieran H        10 FRED                 1:17.77         DQ  
                  38.87          DQ (43.99)                                        
 -- Duarte, Jared             10 SAFT                 1:57.89         DQ  
                  53.68          DQ (54.57)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rankin, Claire N          12 LHS                    29.81      29.26    9  
  2 Wonsang, Emily            12 NEBC                   31.33      30.90    7  
  3 Meza, Kaleigh             12 NEBC                   31.20      31.23    6  
  4 Faller, Aisha A           11 SAMD                   32.21      32.07    5  
  5 Kirchhoff, Emma           10 NEBC                   33.15      34.47    4  
  6 Diaz, Savannah C          11 SAMD                   32.45      34.84    3  
  7 Willett, Christine        11 NEBC                   37.75      38.66    2  
  8 Vazquez-Salinas, Jozlyn   09 SAFT                   38.10      38.88    1  
  9 Gonzales, Mary-Grace      09 SACO                   38.15      40.19  
 10 Forrest, Jazmne           12 SASW                   41.26      40.79  
 11 Grubbs, Charlie           10 SACO                   45.51      41.27  
 12 Shadle, Marlena A         11 LHS                    39.93      41.64  
 13 Hernandez, Amber          12 SAFT                   41.72      42.98  
 14 Kowald, Delaney E         09 LHS                    40.89      44.24  
 15 Borrego, Nayeli           11 SAFT                   43.24      45.84  
 16 Jimenez, Inez             11 SAFT                   59.67      48.70  
 17 DeLaRosa, Daniella M      12 SASW                   52.25      52.98  
 18 Porter, Sofia             10 SACO                 1:00.00      55.16  
 19 Fields, Cheyenne          12 SALA                   45.80      56.40  
 20 Mancilla, Libni           12 SASW                 1:03.24    1:03.49  
 -- Martinez, Ieza N          11 SAMD                   36.33         DQ  
 -- Robinson, Sylvia R        09 UNCR                   36.01         DQ  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        11 SAMD                   27.33      25.82    9  
  2 Starr, Connor             10 NEBC                   26.22      26.03    7  
  3 Bernal, Nic N             12 UNCR                   26.72      26.76    6  
  4 Parker, Elton M           11 SAMD                   28.33      29.55    5  
  5 Neitsch, Brian T          11 SAMD                   30.22      30.29    4  
  6 Joslin, Eric              11 NEBC                   31.72      30.64    3  
  7 Taylor, Keaton            11 NEBC                   39.59      31.85    2  
  8 Byers, Tyler              11 NEBC                   32.93      31.96    1  
  9 Rojas, Aurelio            12 SAFT                   33.03      33.10  
 10 Mahoney, Caleb            09 SACO                   33.02      33.24  
 11 Faller, Jacob J           12 SAMD                   34.18      33.27  
 12 Gilson, Chase A           09 UNCR                   35.63      34.47  
 13 Carballo, Alfonso         11 SASW                   41.15      34.76  
 14 Easley, Alex E            11 LHS                    40.89      37.20  
 15 Bryan, Liam J             10 LHS                    42.89      38.51  
 16 Guo, Bill *               12 LHS                    45.89      43.07  
 17 Campos, Marco             10 SAFT                 1:40.04      50.98  
 17 Cid, Luis                 11 SAFT                   41.09      50.98  
 -- Flores, Stanley           12 SASL                 1:01.20         DQ  
 -- Parker, David             10 SACO                   27.69         DQ  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rankin, Claire N          12 LHS                  1:15.34    1:16.11    9  
                  37.24     1:16.11 (38.87)                                        
  2 Petersen, Kari N          12 UNCR                 1:18.61    1:17.01    7  
                  37.07     1:17.01 (39.94)                                        
  3 Huth, Silke               11 FRED                 1:16.01    1:17.62    6  
                  37.25     1:17.62 (40.37)                                        
  4 Hegner, Cathryn J         09 UNCR                 1:22.03    1:19.35    5  
                  37.16     1:19.35 (42.19)                                        
  5 Faller, Aisha A           11 SAMD                 1:18.40    1:26.25    4  
                  39.57     1:26.25 (46.68)                                        
  6 Treadway, Devin A         11 LHS                  1:29.96    1:30.44    3  
                  42.10     1:30.44 (48.34)                                        
  7 Shepard, Maggie E         09 FRED                 1:29.71    1:33.50    2  
                  42.75     1:33.50 (50.75)                                        
  8 Faller, Natasha N         09 SAMD                 1:17.21    1:33.67    1  
                  44.31     1:33.67 (49.36)                                        
  9 O'Neal, Rylie             10 SACO                 1:37.21    1:34.50  
                  45.26     1:34.50 (49.24)                                        
 10 Delgado-Gaona, Karina     11 DERI                 1:30.10    1:35.54  
                  43.77     1:35.54 (51.77)                                        
 11 Chandler, Molly           10 NEBC                 1:50.68    1:36.08  
                  44.10     1:36.08 (51.98)                                        
 12 Kirchhoff, Emma           10 NEBC                 1:29.99    1:36.17  
                  46.54     1:36.17 (49.63)                                        
 13 Wolf, McKinlee            12 NEBC                 1:37.96    1:38.86  
                  45.74     1:38.86 (53.12)                                        
 14 Hilario, Kimberly A       11 SAMD                 1:41.82    1:39.06  
                  46.09     1:39.06 (52.97)                                        
 15 Van Beveren, Leah         09 NEBC                 1:48.11    1:53.66  
                  51.98   1:53.66 (1:01.68)                                        
 16 Bowden, Claudia B         12 LHS                  1:48.85    1:54.40  
                  55.43     1:54.40 (58.97)                                        
 17 De La Fuente, Nathalia    09 SASW                 1:54.07    1:58.15  
                  54.56   1:58.15 (1:03.59)                                        
 -- Kyle, Sarah H             09 SAMD                 1:39.58         DQ  
                  44.52          DQ (50.96)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kneese, Troy T            11 FRED                 1:10.51    1:11.32    9  
                  33.63     1:11.32 (37.69)                                        
  2 Lackey, Seth J            09 SAMD                 1:12.11    1:11.50    7  
                  33.35     1:11.50 (38.15)                                        
  3 Clark, Jackson            10 NEBC                 1:12.02    1:11.88    6  
                  33.34     1:11.88 (38.54)                                        
  4 McGrath, Eion             10 SACO                 1:15.00    1:11.93    5  
                  33.91     1:11.93 (38.02)                                        
  5 Smedley, Tyler W          10 FRED                 1:13.61    1:15.44    4  
                  35.48     1:15.44 (39.96)                                        
  6 Barnes, Caden A           12 UNCR                 1:15.50    1:16.16    3  
                  35.97     1:16.16 (40.19)                                        
  7 Coody, Austin             11 NEBC                 1:21.84    1:20.78    2  
                  37.24     1:20.78 (43.54)                                        
  8 Gallegos, Juan            11 DERI                 1:19.72    1:21.24    1  
                  38.01     1:21.24 (43.23)                                        
  9 Pannell, Timmy            10 NEBC                 1:20.65    1:21.83  
                  38.52     1:21.83 (43.31)                                        
 10 Lin, Bobby                11 NEBC                 1:32.30    1:22.81  
                  38.36     1:22.81 (44.45)                                        
 11 Jenkins, Noah             10 SACO                 1:22.73    1:23.09  
                  38.99     1:23.09 (44.10)                                        
 12 Spence, Gus M             10 FRED                 1:21.63    1:23.33  
                  40.12     1:23.33 (43.21)                                        
 13 Strand, Spencer           10 NEBC                 1:31.37    1:28.57  
                  41.56     1:28.57 (47.01)                                        
 14 Bates, Jonah N            10 SAMD                 1:26.44    1:29.66  
                  41.90     1:29.66 (47.76)                                        
 15 Degenhardt, Harold W      10 FRED                 1:22.77    1:30.11  
                  41.51     1:30.11 (48.60)                                        
 16 Zertuche, Athan           09 DERI                 1:33.99    1:31.00  
                  42.06     1:31.00 (48.94)                                        
 17 Easley, Alex E            11 LHS                  1:30.24    1:33.34  
                  45.09     1:33.34 (48.25)                                        
 18 Vasquez, John             12 SAFT                 1:45.67    1:46.51  
                  48.11     1:46.51 (58.40)                                        
 19 Bryan, Liam J             10 LHS                  1:38.42    1:50.97  
                  52.70     1:50.97 (58.27)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   4:08.02    4:11.81   18  
     1) Walker, Katarina A 12           2) Huth, Silke 11                 
     3) Osterberg, Anne M 10            4) Cornett, Mary G 10             
                          1:02.70 (1:02.70)     1:19.37 (16.67)   2:06.59 (1:03.89)
        2:21.12 (14.53)     2:37.92 (31.33)     3:26.88 (48.96)   4:11.81 (1:33.89)
  2 Canyon High School  'A'                           4:09.54    4:18.03   14  
     1) Thompson, Brooke 10             2) Dasso, Faith 09                
     3) Wonsang, Emily 12               4) Chandler, Kyra 12              
                  30.48   1:03.10 (1:03.10)     1:34.01 (30.91)   2:07.74 (1:04.64)
        2:38.21 (30.47)   3:14.11 (1:06.37)     3:43.69 (29.58)   4:18.03 (1:03.92)
  3 Lutheran HS of San Antonio  'A'                   4:22.96    4:18.94   12  
     1) Rankin, Claire N 12             2) Treadway, Devin A 11           
     3) Shadle, Marlena A 11            4) Williams, Lila E 12            
                  27.83       56.69 (56.69)                       2:03.49 (1:06.80)
        2:38.19 (34.70)   3:16.44 (1:12.95)     3:47.18 (30.74)   4:18.94 (1:02.50)
  4 Socorro High School  'A'                          3:55.99    4:40.22   10  
     1) Amaya, Alyssa                   2) Castellanos, Analuisa          
     3) Jordan, Chloe                   4) Cabrera, Yazmin                
                  31.89   1:09.18 (1:09.18)     1:43.75 (34.57)   2:25.32 (1:16.14)
        2:56.24 (30.92)   3:30.95 (1:05.63)     4:03.26 (32.31)   4:40.22 (1:09.27)
  5 San Antonio Madison High Sch  'A'                 4:32.34    4:43.84    8  
     1) Aguilar, Brooke A 10            2) Gentry, Zoe L 10               
     3) Montalvo, Jenna D 12            4) Hardy, Raven M 11              
                  32.49   1:08.80 (1:08.80)                       2:20.40 (1:11.60)
      3:33.27 (1:12.87)   4:06.36 (1:45.96)     4:43.69 (37.33)     4:43.84 (37.48)
  6 Canyon High School  'B'                           4:57.92   x4:59.05  
     1) Willett, Christine 11           2) Johnson, Emma 09               
     3) Wolf, McKinlee 12               4) Everett, Alexandra 11          
                  34.25   1:12.60 (1:12.60)                       2:27.85 (1:15.25)
        3:05.37 (37.52)   3:49.66 (1:21.81)     4:22.63 (32.97)   4:59.05 (1:09.39)
  7 San Antonio Madison High Sch  'B'                 5:23.36   x4:59.62  
     1) Martinez, Ieza N 11             2) Jasso, Sidonie L 09            
     3) Kyle, Sarah H 09                4) Faller, Natasha N 09           
                          1:16.07 (1:16.07)                       2:28.45 (1:12.38)
      3:46.80 (1:18.35)                             4:59.43 ( )         4:59.62 ( )
  8 Southwest High School  'A'                        5:14.68    5:12.13    6  
     1) Forrest, Jazmne 12              2) Shanahan, Michelle 09          
     3) Diaz, Clarisa I 10              4) Vidales, Amanda 11             
                  37.10   1:21.80 (1:21.80)     1:59.97 (38.17)   2:38.61 (1:16.81)
        3:17.21 (38.60)   4:00.82 (1:22.21)   5:12.13 (1:11.31)                    
  9 Del Rio High School  'A'                          5:59.87    5:15.65    4  
     1) Cardenas Guerra, Ana Paula 10   2) Alaniz, Alexia 12              
     3) Talamantez, Jacqueline 09       4) Delgado-Gaona, Karina 11       
                  28.04       58.64 (58.64)     1:37.52 (38.88)   2:19.71 (1:21.07)
        3:10.03 (50.32)   4:09.43 (1:49.72)     4:40.12 (30.69)   5:15.65 (1:06.22)
 10 Socorro High School  'B'                          5:03.00   x5:18.65  
     1) Rodriguez, Britney              2) Jacobo, Wendy                  
     3) Rincon, Jocelyn                 4) Marquez, Sarah                 
                  36.23   1:17.96 (1:17.96)     1:49.97 (32.01)   2:34.76 (1:16.80)
        3:12.07 (37.31)   3:57.27 (1:22.51)     4:34.22 (36.95)   5:18.65 (1:21.38)
 11 San Antonio Robert G Cole  'A'                    5:30.62    5:19.43    2  
     1) Gonzales, Mary-Grace 09         2) O'Neal, Rylie 10               
     3) Billings, Christina 09          4) Gonzales, Erica 11             
                  38.96   1:22.43 (1:22.43)     2:02.35 (39.92)   2:45.17 (1:22.74)
                          4:09.12 (1:23.95)     4:41.82 (32.70)   5:19.43 (1:10.31)
 12 Canyon High School  'C'                           5:37.58   x5:28.04  
     1) Blackwood, Mailani 10           2) Ponce Izaguirre, Kelly 09      
     3) Baer, Hannah 09                 4) Van Beveren, Leah 09           
                  40.84   1:23.00 (1:23.00)     1:59.64 (36.64)   2:40.68 (1:17.68)
        3:17.24 (36.56)   3:59.71 (1:19.03)     4:40.51 (40.80)   5:28.04 (1:28.33)
 13 Southwest High School  'B'                        6:18.44   x6:04.99  
     1) DeLaRosa, Daniella M 12         2) Mancilla, Libni 12             
     3) De La Fuente, Nathalia 09       4) Dana, Lauren 12                
                  41.50   1:27.79 (1:27.79)     2:12.22 (44.43)   3:01.97 (1:34.18)
        3:46.84 (44.87)   4:39.04 (1:37.07)   6:12.91 (1:33.87)   6:04.99 (1:25.95)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   3:26.42    3:35.47   18  
     1) Smedley, Tyler W 10             2) Kneese, Troy T 11              
     3) Shepard, Will J 12              4) Martinez, Antonio 11           
                  26.53       55.97 (55.97)     1:19.72 (23.75)     1:46.62 (50.65)
        2:14.06 (27.44)     2:45.00 (58.38)     3:09.08 (24.08)     3:35.47 (50.47)
  2 Canyon High School  'A'                           3:44.74    3:44.67   14  
     1) Anderson, Drew R 12             2) Starr, Connor 10               
     3) Byers, Tyler 11                 4) Sisk, Daylan 11                
                  24.86       52.76 (52.76)     1:18.80 (26.04)     1:48.24 (55.48)
        2:15.42 (27.18)     2:45.96 (57.72)     3:13.59 (27.63)     3:44.67 (58.71)
  3 Canyon High School  'B'                           4:05.14   x4:07.65  
     1) Myers, Kyle 11                  2) West, Will 10                  
     3) Van Beveren, Noah 12            4) Buntin, Carson 11              
                  29.37   1:00.78 (1:00.78)                       2:02.94 (1:02.16)
      3:05.14 (1:02.20)                             4:07.41 ( )         4:07.65 ( )
  4 Universal City Randolph  'A'                      4:06.01    4:11.62   12  
     1) Bernal, Nic N 12                2) Gilson, Chase A 09             
     3) Bendet, Harrison A 10           4) Barnes, Caden A 12             
                  25.32       52.32 (52.32)     1:25.81 (33.49)   2:02.75 (1:10.43)
      3:16.98 (1:14.23)   3:42.58 (1:39.83)     4:11.62 (29.04)     4:11.62 (29.04)
  5 Southwest High School  'A'                        3:53.68    4:13.27   10  
     1) Nino, James V 12                2) Carballo, Alfonso 11           
     3) Chapa, Abiel 11                 4) Rodriguez, Erik 12             
                  25.56       51.58 (51.58)     1:22.55 (30.97)   1:58.24 (1:06.66)
        2:32.65 (34.41)   3:12.74 (1:14.50)     3:27.75 (15.01)   4:13.27 (1:00.53)
  6 San Antonio Fox Tech  'A'                         4:20.86    4:14.84    8  
     1) Cortez, Marcos 12               2) Hernandez, Brandon 12          
     3) Rojas, Aurelio 12               4) Fears, John 12                 
                  30.85   1:03.69 (1:03.69)                       2:10.94 (1:07.25)
        2:43.00 (32.06)   3:18.11 (1:07.17)     4:14.64 (56.53)     4:14.84 (56.73)
  7 Fredericksburg High School  'B'                   4:04.77   x4:20.81  
     1) Hinterlach, Jacob T 11          2) Spence, Gus M 10               
     3) Ferriere, Kieran H 10           4) Degenhardt, Harold W 10        
                          1:09.57 (1:09.57)                       2:14.81 (1:05.24)
                          3:19.58 (1:04.77)     3:48.07 (28.49)   4:20.81 (1:01.23)
  8 Canyon High School  'C'                           4:31.24   x4:33.63  
     1) Strand, Spencer 10              2) Mynatt, Luke 09                
     3) Simmons, Lucas 09               4) Conger, Tye 11                 
                  32.38   1:07.89 (1:07.89)     1:38.71 (30.82)   2:15.09 (1:07.20)
        2:48.68 (33.59)   3:26.95 (1:11.86)   4:33.48 (1:06.53)   4:33.63 (1:06.68)
  9 San Antonio Madison High Sch  'A'                 4:19.99    4:40.74    6  
     1) Bates, Jonah N 10               2) Castruita, Branden J 09        
     3) Garza-Ortiz, Christian N 10     4) Maese, Jaden R 09              
                          1:12.94 (1:12.94)     1:49.78 (36.84)   2:30.23 (1:17.29)
        3:04.17 (33.94)   3:44.84 (1:14.61)     4:11.18 (26.34)     4:40.74 (55.90)
 10 Socorro High School  'A'                          3:31.29    4:45.83    4  
     1) Macias, Eduardo                 2) Martinez, Irvin                
     3) Cervantes, Luis                 4) Zarate, Ivan                   
                  29.84   1:03.75 (1:03.75)     1:37.80 (34.05)   2:14.83 (1:11.08)
        2:48.66 (33.83)   3:32.62 (1:17.79)   4:45.83 (1:13.21)                    
 11 Socorro High School  'B'                          4:31.00   x5:34.71  
     1) Alvarado, Ezequiel              2) Decanini, Ismael               
     3) Parra, Carlos                   4) Aguirre, Ramon                 
                  41.47   1:27.34 (1:27.34)     2:03.86 (36.52)   2:45.23 (1:17.89)
                          4:14.40 (1:29.17)   5:34.71 (1:20.31)                    
 12 Socorro High School  'C'                          4:40.00   x6:11.44  
     1) Quiroz-Parks, Jonathan          2) Salvosa, Xidney                
     3) Miranda, Jacob                  4) Arroyos, Andrew                
                  37.24   1:30.04 (1:30.04)     2:03.67 (33.63)   2:58.42 (1:28.38)
        3:45.33 (46.91)                             4:52.38 ( )         6:11.44 ( )
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Canyon High School                  283   2. Fredericksburg High School          252
  3. San Antonio Madison High Sch        176   4. Universal City Randolph             143
  5. Del Rio High School                  71   6. San Antonio Robert G Cole            62
  7. San Antonio Fox Tech                 58   8. Lutheran HS of San Antonio           54
  9. Southwest High School                39  10. San Antonio Roosevelt                38
 11. Socorro High School                  36  12. Lanier High School                    2
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Canyon High School                  140   2. Fredericksburg High School          120
  3. Universal City Randolph              83   4. San Antonio Madison High Sch         71
  5. Lutheran HS of San Antonio           54   6. Del Rio High School                  45
  7. Socorro High School                  30   8. San Antonio Roosevelt                22
  9. San Antonio Fox Tech                 20  10. San Antonio Robert G Cole            13
 11. Southwest High School                10                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                     
 
  1. Canyon High School                  143   2. Fredericksburg High School          132
  3. San Antonio Madison High Sch        105   4. Universal City Randolph              60
  5. San Antonio Robert G Cole            49   6. San Antonio Fox Tech                 38
  7. Southwest High School                29   8. Del Rio High School                  26
  9. San Antonio Roosevelt                16  10. Socorro High School                   6
 11. Lanier High School                    2