2019 AAHSSL Dual Plus / SA-04
San Antonio Natatorium - 11/14/2019                   
Final Results and Scores                               
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Incarnate Word HS  'A'                            2:06.35    2:12.09   18  
     1) Croley, Sophia 12               2) Nguyen, Van 10                 
     3) Aristotelidis, Julia 12         4) Betancourt, Mariela 12         
                  30.56     1:08.88 (38.32)     1:42.88 (34.00)     2:12.09 (29.21)
  2 Randolph  'A'                                     2:12.12    2:14.05   14  
     1) Breitbach, Abigail M 10         2) McMurry, Sarah K 12            
     3) Hegner, Cathryn J 10            4) Bernal, Daniella E 09          
                  37.20     1:15.58 (38.38)     1:45.04 (29.46)     2:14.05 (29.01)
  3 Fox Tech  'A'                                     2:26.46    2:24.77   12  
     1) Quiroz Torres, Priscila 12      2) Schweers, Elizabeth 09         
     3) Bernhardt, Keren 12             4) Vazquez Salinas, Jozlyn 11     
                  34.76     1:16.87 (42.11)     1:52.89 (36.02)     2:24.77 (31.88)
  4 East Central  'A'                                 2:25.21    2:25.07   10  
     1) Gallegos, Andrea 09             2) Alon-Alon, Ariana 11           
     3) Kellner, Taylor 12              4) St Ann, Trinity 9              
                  41.97     1:19.40 (37.43)     1:50.36 (30.96)     2:25.07 (34.71)
  5 Veterans Memorial  'A'                            2:23.08    2:26.07    8  
     1) Trinidad, Ariana 10             2) Haley, Katelin 09              
     3) Martinez, Arisbeth D 12         4) Castilla, Angela N 12          
                  41.15     1:23.52 (42.37)     1:56.77 (33.25)     2:26.07 (29.30)
  6 Del Rio  'A'                                      2:18.76    2:27.78    6  
     1) Cardenas Guerra, Ana Paula P 11 2) Saechao, Chanceine 09          
     3) Martinez, Nevaeh 09             4) Pina, Alicia I 10              
                  31.64       46.13 (14.49)   1:48.56 (1:02.43)     2:27.78 (39.22)
  7 Fox Tech  'B'                                     2:34.53    2:34.17    4  
     1) Hinojosa, Marlen 11             2) Conde, Emma 12                 
     3) Stokes, Aedan 11                4) Hernandez, Isla 11             
                  40.82     1:23.57 (42.75)     2:00.95 (37.38)     2:34.17 (33.22)
  8 Cole  'A'                                         2:28.21    2:35.17    2  
     1) Peebles, Schehl 09              2) Williams, Allison 12           
     3) Gonzales, Mary-Grace 10         4) O'Neal, Rylie 11               
                  46.21     1:27.01 (40.80)     2:04.53 (37.52)     2:35.17 (30.64)
  9 Southwest  'A'                                    2:33.95    2:43.81  
     1) Diaz, Clarisa I 11              2) Correa, Justice 09             
     3) Nino, Jayna 09                  4) Rodriguez, Sofia 09            
                  37.95     1:26.07 (48.12)     2:08.00 (41.93)     2:43.81 (35.81)
 10 Incarnate Word HS  'B'                            2:27.05    2:46.43  
     1) Rocha, Gabriella 11             2) Nguyen, Minh 09                
     3) Aguilar, Gaby 11                4) Zuani, Isabella 10             
                  46.04     1:24.30 (38.26)     2:15.23 (50.93)     2:46.43 (31.20)
 11 Cole  'B'                                         2:48.94    3:01.95  
     1) Elizalde, Alica 11              2) Salan, Jessica 10              
     3) Porter, Sofia 11                4) Reyes, Meghan 09               
                  42.98     1:35.72 (52.74)     2:23.66 (47.94)     3:01.95 (38.29)
 12 Highlands  'B'                                    2:59.10    3:16.85  
     1) Castillo, Jessica 09            2) Tuttle, Lauren 09              
     3) Chaves, Yaretzy 09              4) Flores, Emely 9                
                  45.08     1:39.98 (54.90)     2:36.41 (56.43)     3:16.85 (40.44)
 -- Lanier  'A'                                       3:31.09         DQ  
     1) Sanchez, Cheryl 10              2) Sanchez, Layla 10              
     3) Salazar, Mia 10                 4) Bell, Tianna 11                
                  48.79   2:15.53 (1:26.74)   3:33.90 (1:18.37)          DQ (36.13)
 -- Highlands  'A'                                    2:52.92         DQ  
     1) Palmer, Jacalyn 11              2) Davilla, Marilso 09            
     3) Munoz, April 11                 4) Carcamo, Karla 11              
                  44.70     1:39.62 (54.92)     2:23.99 (44.37)          DQ (35.72)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roosevelt  'A'                                    2:01.50    1:58.22   18  
     1) Swanson, Mathew C 12            2) Yoon, Solomon 12               
     3) Stoppelmoor, Barrett P 12       4) Gutierrez, Seth M 12           
                  27.53     1:00.99 (33.46)     1:30.49 (29.50)     1:58.22 (27.73)
  2 Randolph  'A'                                     1:59.97    1:58.40   14  
     1) Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L 10      2) Bendet, Harrison A 11          
     3) Gilson, Chase A 10              4) Ludington, Bradley T 11        
                  29.33     1:05.55 (36.22)     1:33.68 (28.13)     1:58.40 (24.72)
  3 Cole  'A'                                         2:00.43    2:00.06   12  
     1) McGrath, Eion 11                2) Huerta, Steve Anthony 11       
     3) Parker, David 11                4) Mahoney, Caleb 10              
                  29.31     1:06.09 (36.78)     1:32.85 (26.76)     2:00.06 (27.21)
  4 Del Rio  'A'                                      2:07.50    2:01.58   10  
     1) Delgado Gaona, Manuel G 10      2) Gallegos, Juan A 12            
     3) Graham, Jordan K 10             4) Perez, Rico R 11               
                  30.19     1:04.94 (34.75)     1:36.79 (31.85)     2:01.58 (24.79)
  5 Veterans Memorial  'A'                            2:06.66    2:08.83    8  
     1) Cardenas, Alfredo A 11          2) Solis, Ric 12                  
     3) Cage, Christian 10              4) Tapia, Christopher A 11        
                  35.77     1:11.30 (35.53)     1:42.36 (31.06)     2:08.83 (26.47)
  6 Fox Tech  'A'                                     2:08.97    2:09.49    6  
     1) Fabela, Nicholas 12             2) Ward, Christian 10             
     3) Guajardo, Christian 10          4) Gutierrez, John 12             
                  33.83     1:08.73 (34.90)     1:42.51 (33.78)     2:09.49 (26.98)
  7 Veterans Memorial  'B'                            2:30.00    2:18.44    4  
     1) Solenberg, Riley 09             2) Collier, Drew 10               
     3) Carrera, Oscar 10               4) Russell, Matthew 11            
                  36.75     1:12.47 (35.72)     1:49.03 (36.56)     2:18.44 (29.41)
  8 East Central  'A'                                 2:19.12    2:20.19    2  
     1) Scott, Lawrence 10              2) Escobar, Ethan 12              
     3) Salinas, Joshua 12              4) Pluchinsky, Bryan 10           
                  35.76     1:19.31 (43.55)     1:49.80 (30.49)     2:20.19 (30.39)
  9 Roosevelt  'B'                                    2:25.50    2:22.46  
     1) Lewis, Eric V 11                2) Rodriguez, Gian 09             
     3) Sanchez, Chris 10               4) Encisa, Bryan J 09             
                  36.20     1:17.68 (41.48)     1:49.44 (31.76)     2:22.46 (33.02)
 10 Lanier  'A'                                       2:33.42    2:23.80  
     1) Cuellar, Jose 11                2) Nevarez, Alexzander 10         
     3) Marquez, Miguel 12              4) DeLaRosa, Sabastian 11         
                  34.22     1:19.64 (45.42)     1:55.54 (35.90)     2:23.80 (28.26)
 11 Highlands  'A'                                    2:21.18    2:31.28  
     1) Valdez, Abellardo 10            2) DeLaGarza, Fabian 09           
     3) Jestern Saucedo, Robert 10      4) Santos, Patrcio 09             
                  37.87     1:21.87 (44.00)     1:57.97 (36.10)     2:31.28 (33.31)
 12 Fox Tech  'B'                                     2:34.87    2:31.88  
     1) Campos, Marco 11                2) Aguirre, Seven 10              
     3) Maestas, Elijah 11              4) Gomez, John David 12           
                  43.89     1:24.12 (40.23)     1:58.15 (34.03)     2:31.88 (33.73)
 13 Southwest  'A'                                    2:25.49    2:33.68  
     1) Garza, Julian 11                2) Teran, Horatio 10              
     3) De La Fuente, Aiden 09          4) Rodriguez, Noah N 10           
                  41.77     1:25.16 (43.39)     1:57.20 (32.04)     2:33.68 (36.48)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Mackenzie R       09 SARO                 2:45.61    2:32.19    9  
                  35.55     1:15.07 (39.52)     1:55.00 (39.93)     2:32.19 (37.19)
  2 Quiroz Torres, Priscila   12 SAFT                 2:40.93    2:35.82    7  
                  35.11     1:14.24 (39.13)     1:55.81 (41.57)     2:35.82 (40.01)
  3 Valdes, Ana               10 JUVM                 2:53.39    2:44.63    6  
                  34.53     1:17.98 (43.45)     2:03.21 (45.23)     2:44.63 (41.42)
  4 Zuani, Isabella           10 SIW                  2:49.87    2:49.95    5  
                  35.03   2:49.95 (2:14.92)                                        
  5 Aguilar, Gaby             11 SIW                  2:47.01    2:51.04    4  
                  38.65     1:21.98 (43.33)     2:08.44 (46.46)     2:51.04 (42.60)
  6 Valadez, Ciarra           10 SIW                  2:55.98    2:51.68    3  
                  37.52     1:19.84 (42.32)     2:06.53 (46.69)     2:51.68 (45.15)
  7 Dolan, Rachel             09 SIW                  2:49.91    2:53.37    2  
                  37.87     1:20.87 (43.00)     2:03.43 (42.56)     2:53.37 (49.94)
  8 Saechao, Chanceine        09 DERI                 3:15.44    2:59.54    1  
                  42.24     1:29.36 (47.12)     2:16.74 (47.38)     2:59.54 (42.80)
  9 Borrego, Nayeli           12 SAFT                 3:07.93    3:01.60  
                  40.54                             2:16.41 ( )     3:01.60 (45.19)
 10 Peebles, Schehl           09 SACO                 3:00.50    3:08.33  
                  43.17     1:32.33 (49.16)   3:08.33 (1:36.00)                    
 11 De La Fuente, Nathalia    10 SASW                 3:10.00    3:08.43  
                  41.18     1:28.56 (47.38)     2:18.88 (50.32)     3:08.43 (49.55)
 12 Arredondo, Emari          09 SAFT                 3:25.17    3:08.69  
                  41.10     1:29.53 (48.43)     2:19.54 (50.01)     3:08.69 (49.15)
 13 Hudson, Michaela          10 DERI                 3:25.12    3:19.00  
                  41.59     1:32.82 (51.23)     2:25.81 (52.99)     3:19.00 (53.19)
 14 Gomez Cabrera, Emili      12 SARO                 3:19.75    3:21.24  
                  42.65     1:35.23 (52.58)     2:29.06 (53.83)     3:21.24 (52.18)
 15 Fuentes, Soveyda          12 SAEC                 3:16.72    3:38.11  
                  46.31     1:39.36 (53.05)     2:32.24 (52.88)   3:38.11 (1:05.87)
 16 Sharp, Destinie           10 SAFT                 4:47.43    3:50.71  
                  52.85   3:50.71 (2:57.86)                                        
 -- Salan, Jessica            10 SACO                 3:06.56    2:51.24  
                  44.28     1:35.61 (51.33)     2:34.45 (58.84)     2:51.24 (16.79)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado Gaona, Manuel G   10 DERI                 2:10.39    2:09.54    9  
                  29.32     1:02.18 (32.86)     1:36.49 (34.31)     2:09.54 (33.05)
  2 Gutierrez, Seth M         12 SARO                 2:17.68    2:18.67    7  
                  30.58     1:04.64 (34.06)     1:41.72 (37.08)     2:18.67 (36.95)
  3 Stoppelmoor, Barrett P    12 SARO                 2:30.50    2:30.11    6  
  4 Carrera, Oscar            10 JUVM                 2:48.18    2:30.89    5  
                  32.07     1:08.50 (36.43)     1:48.95 (40.45)     2:30.89 (41.94)
  5 Graham, Jordan K          10 DERI                 2:25.72    2:34.46    4  
                  29.82     1:06.09 (36.27)     1:49.69 (43.60)     2:34.46 (44.77)
  6 Silvas Jr., Mikey         11 SAEC                 2:53.18    2:50.00    3  
                  38.54     1:21.44 (42.90)     2:06.59 (45.15)     2:50.00 (43.41)
  7 Rodriguez, Gian           09 SARO                 2:55.50    2:51.13    2  
                  36.80     1:21.10 (44.30)   2:51.13 (1:30.03)                    
  8 Maestas, Elijah           11 SAFT                 3:12.32    2:57.16    1  
                  36.58     1:21.33 (44.75)   2:57.16 (1:35.83)                    
  9 Villarreal, Xavier        09 JUVM                 2:58.34    2:59.63  
                  35.81     1:17.31 (41.50)     2:07.80 (50.49)     2:59.63 (51.83)
 10 Campos, Marco             11 SAFT                 2:51.38    3:06.49  
                  39.09     1:24.97 (45.88)     2:15.33 (50.36)     3:06.49 (51.16)
 11 Russell, Matthew          11 JUVM                 2:55.00    3:09.02  
                  37.44     1:23.90 (46.46)     2:16.03 (52.13)     3:09.02 (52.99)
 12 Sanchez, Ruben            11 SALG                 2:59.10    3:09.66  
                  37.82     1:26.03 (48.21)     2:20.28 (54.25)     3:09.66 (49.38)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardenas Guerra, Ana Pau  11 DERI                 2:20.50    2:23.15    9  
                  30.10     1:06.99 (36.89)     1:49.86 (42.87)     2:23.15 (33.29)
  2 Hegner, Cathryn J         10 UNCR                 2:25.69    2:26.23    7  
                  30.81     1:07.85 (37.04)     1:52.34 (44.49)     2:26.23 (33.89)
  3 Kellner, Taylor           12 SAEC                 2:23.99    2:29.09    6  
                  31.47     1:09.04 (37.57)     1:54.58 (45.54)     2:29.09 (34.51)
  4 Betancourt, Mariela       12 SIW                  2:43.29    2:45.42    5  
                  35.45     1:17.54 (42.09)     2:06.96 (49.42)     2:45.42 (38.46)
  5 Nguyen, Van               10 SIW                  2:59.89    3:02.64    4  
                  37.77     1:26.28 (48.51)     2:16.49 (50.21)     3:02.64 (46.15)
  6 Nguyen, Minh              09 SIW                  3:05.54    3:06.70    3  
                  37.87     1:28.25 (50.38)     2:18.53 (50.28)     3:06.70 (48.17)
  7 Reyna, Annabelle          11 SABU                 3:10.71    3:08.81    2  
                  36.29     1:25.23 (48.94)   2:25.57 (1:00.34)     3:08.81 (43.24)
  8 Nino, Jayna               09 SASW                 3:11.40    3:09.48    1  
                  43.33                             2:28.12 ( )     3:09.48 (41.36)
  9 Martinez, Nevaeh          09 DERI                 2:45.99    3:10.52  
                  35.79     1:25.80 (50.01)   2:28.14 (1:02.34)     3:10.52 (42.38)
 10 Conde, Emma               12 SAFT                 3:23.41    3:12.61  
                  43.56                             2:26.79 ( )     3:12.61 (45.82)
 11 Vazquez Salinas, Jozlyn   11 SAFT                 3:26.19    3:23.59  
                  44.19     1:35.47 (51.28)   2:39.45 (1:03.98)     3:23.59 (44.14)
 12 Esparza, Elizabeth        12 SAFT                 3:42.78    3:33.35  
                  44.52     1:37.96 (53.44)   2:39.41 (1:01.45)     3:33.35 (53.94)
 -- Trinidad, Ariana          10 JUVM                 3:10.00         DQ  
                  40.03     1:27.52 (47.49)   2:28.47 (1:00.95)          DQ (43.25)
 -- Rincon, Brianna           10 SAFT                 4:45.54         DQ  
                  49.98   1:53.13 (1:03.15)   3:06.45 (1:13.32)          DQ (56.08)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L   10 UNCR                 2:20.01    2:19.48    9  
                  30.18     1:05.04 (34.86)     1:47.52 (42.48)     2:19.48 (31.96)
  2 Gallegos, Juan A          12 DERI                 2:28.33    2:31.10    7  
                  31.09     1:07.86 (36.77)     1:54.38 (46.52)     2:31.10 (36.72)
  3 Yoon, Solomon             12 SARO                      NT    2:46.63    6  
                  33.96     1:18.18 (44.22)     2:07.39 (49.21)     2:46.63 (39.24)
  4 Tapia, Christopher A      11 JUVM                 2:50.00    2:50.27    5  
                  32.02     1:17.90 (45.88)     2:10.88 (52.98)     2:50.27 (39.39)
 -- Sanchez, Chris            10 SARO                 2:55.50         DQ  
                                1:21.51 ( )     2:19.01 (57.50)          DQ (37.96)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kellner, Taylor           12 SAEC                   28.72      29.19    9  
  2 Bernal, Daniella E        09 UNCR                   29.46      29.39    7  
  3 Castilla, Angela N        12 JUVM                   30.06      29.94    6  
  4 Clarke, Kaitlyn           12 SIW                    30.91      31.29    5  
  5 Lara, Meagan              09 SIW                    31.23      32.70    4  
  6 Hernandez, Isla           11 SAFT                   31.23      33.50    3  
  7 Trinidad, Ariana          10 JUVM                   32.07      33.79    2  
  8 Jumao-as, Sasha           11 SIW                    32.12      33.96    1  
  9 Carcamo, Karla            11 SAHI                   35.59      34.43  
 10 Billings, Christina       10 SACO                   33.01      34.73  
 11 Mouton, Alexis M          12 JUVM                   34.29      34.86  
 12 Hinojosa, Marlen          11 SAFT                   34.20      35.04  
 13 St Ann, Trinity            9 SAEC                   35.48      35.40  
 14 Koneru, Sena              11 SIW                    34.56      35.67  
 15 Romo, Zeris A             09 SARO                   36.97      36.10  
 16 Hernandez, Clarrisa       12 SASW                   36.51      36.88  
 17 Saenz, Seleste            09 SAHI                   37.00      37.17  
 18 Peebles, Schehl           09 SACO                   37.92      37.55  
 19 Ritter, Jana              11 SACO                   37.70      38.00  
 20 Olasaba, Jessica          12 SALG                   38.00      38.43  
 21 Somogyi, Juliana M        09 UNCR                   38.83      38.95  
 22 Rios, Emily                9 SAEC                   38.34      39.14  
 23 Pina, Alicia I            10 DERI                   38.40      39.78  
 24 Palmer, Jacalyn           11 SAHI                   39.00      39.79  
 25 Savannah, Salinas         11 SOSA                   41.38      39.83  
 26 Suarez, Isabella          11 SASW                   39.94      40.17  
 27 Gonzalez, Kristina Yarel  11 SALG                   39.00      40.24  
 28 Montalvo, Danelle         09 SAFT                   43.27      40.46  
 29 Castro, Daniela           11 SASW                   41.01      40.53  
 30 Leyva Mauricio, Fryda     11 SASW                   39.30      41.10  
 31 Green, Elise              09 SAEC                   40.19      41.24  
 32 Wold, Silene              11 DERI                   47.99      42.42  
 33 Altamirano, Cristal H     11 SALG                   40.00      42.56  
 34 Sanchez, Layla            10 SALA                   42.34      44.24  
 35 Salazar, Mia              10 SALA                   41.48      48.15  
 36 Hernandez, Jessica        10 SABU                   48.91      48.57  
 37 Rosales, Valerie A        10 SALG                   46.90      49.59  
 38 Hernandez, Alexandria     12 SABU                   52.79      50.57  
 39 Aguilar, Leslye           10 SOSA                   50.48      51.54  
 -- Martinez, Arisbeth D      12 JUVM                   29.05         DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Mathew C         12 SARO                   24.00      23.91    9  
  2 McGrath, Eion             11 SACO                   23.87      24.25    7  
  3 Perez, Rico R             11 DERI                   25.96      25.73    6  
  4 Gilson, Chase A           10 UNCR                   25.82      25.75    5  
  5 Salinas, Joshua           12 SAEC                   24.91      25.89    4  
  6 Marafioto, Chase          09 SACO                   26.93      26.68    3  
  7 Ward, Christian           10 SAFT                   26.66      26.97    2  
  8 Gutierrez, John           12 SAFT                   27.38      27.07    1  
  9 Cage, Christian           10 JUVM                   27.70      27.45  
 10 Tapia, Christian A        12 JUVM                   26.96      27.51  
 11 Scott, Lawrence           10 SAEC                   26.40      27.56  
 12 Bendet, Harrison A        11 UNCR                   28.08      28.47  
 13 Solis, Ric                12 JUVM                   28.96      28.70  
 14 DeLaRosa, Sabastian       11 SALA                   31.65      28.94  
 15 Cuellar, Jose             11 SALA                   29.41      29.30  
 16 Valdez, Abellardo         10 SAHI                   28.10      29.53  
 17 Lewis, Eric V             11 SARO                   29.73      29.60  
 18 Ledesma, Oscar M          12 SALG                   30.10      29.82  
 19 Delgado, David            10 DERI                   30.29      30.21  
 20 Aguirre, Seven            10 SAFT                   30.40      30.76  
 21 Flores, Kaleb             10 SACO                   34.30      30.79  
 22 Garza, Julian             11 SASW                   30.36      31.31  
 23 Pluchinsky, Bryan         10 SAEC                   31.36      31.60  
 24 Santos, Patrcio           09 SAHI                   29.10      31.65  
 25 Gonzalez, Ezekiel         11 SOSA                   33.44      31.76  
 26 Teran, Horatio            10 SASW                   31.95      32.48  
 27 Sanchez, Ruben            11 SALG                   32.82      32.80  
 28 De Luna, Jonathan         11 SABU                   34.72      33.31  
 29 Gonzalez, Michael         12 SALA                   33.24      33.47  
 30 Soto Jr., John            10 SAEC                   33.77      33.59  
 31 Espino, Hector            11 SAFT                   35.70      33.63  
 32 Garcia, Alexander E       11 SALG                   33.84      34.32  
 33 Encisa, Bryan J           09 SARO                   35.23      34.52  
 34 Santana, Damian           11 SALG                   35.76      34.69  
 35 Ovalle, Sergio            11 SABU                   33.52      34.70  
 36 DeLaGarza, Fabian         09 SAHI                   30.38      36.74  
 37 Hernandez, Gabriel        11 SOSA                   42.00      37.49  
 38 Rodriguez, Christopher    09 DERI                   43.91      39.36  
 39 Nguyen, Khang H           09 SARO                   49.30      48.05  
 -- Acker, Trey P             09 UNCR                   28.86         DQ  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardenas Guerra, Ana Pau  11 DERI                 1:04.38    1:05.75    9  
                  30.72     1:05.75 (35.03)                                        
  2 Martinez, Arisbeth D      12 JUVM                 1:30.00    1:18.91    7  
                  35.47     1:18.91 (43.44)                                        
  3 Aristotelidis, Julia      12 SIW                  1:24.88    1:21.62    6  
                  35.30     1:21.62 (46.32)                                        
  4 Jones, Chloe B            09 SAGH                 1:21.19    1:21.80    5  
                  32.35     1:21.80 (49.45)                                        
  5 Martinez, Nevaeh          09 DERI                 1:23.65    1:23.24    4  
                  35.36     1:23.24 (47.88)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Minh              09 SIW                  1:35.32    1:24.11    3  
                  38.78     1:24.11 (45.33)                                        
  7 Bernhardt, Keren          12 SAFT                 1:23.06    1:24.79    2  
                  38.00     1:24.79 (46.79)                                        
  8 O'Neal, Rylie             11 SACO                 1:32.65    1:34.58    1  
                  43.18     1:34.58 (51.40)                                        
  9 Mouton, Alexis M          12 JUVM                 2:10.00    1:35.81  
                  42.49     1:35.81 (53.32)                                        
 10 Olasaba, Jessica          12 SALG                 1:36.16    1:37.79  
                  44.05     1:37.79 (53.74)                                        
 11 Vazquez Salinas, Jozlyn   11 SAFT                 1:38.50    1:40.24  
                  45.01     1:40.24 (55.23)                                        
 12 Rincon, Brianna           10 SAFT                 2:11.74    1:58.56  
                  51.33   1:58.56 (1:07.23)                                        
 -- Elizalde, Alica           11 SACO                 1:38.48         DQ  
                  44.85          DQ (59.41)                                        
 -- Lara, Meagan              09 SIW                  1:28.34         DQ  
                  38.98          DQ (43.19)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Mathew C         12 SARO                   58.03      57.48    9  
                  26.40       57.48 (31.08)                                        
  2 Stoppelmoor, Barrett P    12 SARO                 1:13.17    1:11.33    7  
                  32.86     1:11.33 (38.47)                                        
  3 Tapia, Christian A        12 JUVM                 1:13.04    1:14.46    6  
                  33.46     1:14.46 (41.00)                                        
  4 Gutierrez, Seth M         12 SARO                 1:35.50    1:14.74    5  
                  33.64     1:14.74 (41.10)                                        
  5 De La Fuente, Aiden       09 SASW                 1:17.54    1:15.78    4  
                  33.29     1:15.78 (42.49)                                        
  6 Diaz, Christian           09 SAGH                 1:04.12    1:16.11    3  
                  29.51     1:16.11 (46.60)                                        
  7 Lewis, Eric V             11 SARO                 1:18.50    1:18.01    2  
                  35.24     1:18.01 (42.77)                                        
  8 Graham, Jordan K          10 DERI                 1:23.31    1:20.73    1  
                  31.66     1:20.73 (49.07)                                        
  9 Guajardo, Christian       10 SAFT                 1:23.38    1:22.97  
                  35.65     1:22.97 (47.32)                                        
 10 Jestern Saucedo, Robert   10 SAHI                 1:29.57    1:24.37  
                  39.39     1:24.37 (44.98)                                        
 11 Cage, Christian           10 JUVM                 1:25.00    1:24.50  
                  36.22     1:24.50 (48.28)                                        
 12 Schiebel, Nathan          11 SACO                 1:25.25    1:26.53  
                  34.28     1:26.53 (52.25)                                        
 13 Maestas, Elijah           11 SAFT                 1:29.44    1:31.33  
                  39.47     1:31.33 (51.86)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Sophia            12 SIW                    57.78      58.33    9  
                  27.44       58.33 (30.89)                                        
  2 Maldonado, Riki Lyn       10 SAGH                 1:00.15    1:00.25    7  
                  28.74     1:00.25 (31.51)                                        
  3 Fuhrman, Hannah E         10 SAGH                 1:00.91    1:00.63    6  
                  29.37     1:00.63 (31.26)                                        
  4 Alon-Alon, Ariana         11 SAEC                 1:08.44    1:06.49    5  
                  30.90     1:06.49 (35.59)                                        
  5 Breitbach, Abigail M      10 UNCR                 1:08.00    1:08.12    4  
                  33.39     1:08.12 (34.73)                                        
  6 Harris, Mackenzie R       09 SARO                 1:11.71    1:08.14    3  
                  32.85     1:08.14 (35.29)                                        
  7 Clarke, Kaitlyn           12 SIW                  1:09.22    1:10.54    2  
                  33.33     1:10.54 (37.21)                                        
  8 Gallegos, Andrea          09 SAEC                 1:11.14    1:11.10    1  
                  33.69     1:11.10 (37.41)                                        
  9 Bibles, Nadia             12 SIW                  1:10.97    1:12.49  
 10 Reyna, Annabelle          11 SABU                 1:12.92    1:12.54  
                  33.92     1:12.54 (38.62)                                        
 11 Gonzales, Mary-Grace      10 SACO                 1:15.30    1:14.27  
                  34.19     1:14.27 (40.08)                                        
 12 Jumao-as, Sasha           11 SIW                  1:12.87    1:14.59  
 13 Fruedenrich, Lila         10 JUVM                 1:19.15    1:15.90  
                1:15.90         1:15.90 ( )                                        
 14 Schweers, Elizabeth       09 SAFT                 1:18.37    1:16.07  
                  34.94     1:16.07 (41.13)                                        
 15 Browning, Mercedes        10 JUVM                 1:21.57    1:19.80  
                  37.64     1:19.80 (42.16)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Sofia          09 SASW                 1:21.31    1:20.21  
                  38.80     1:20.21 (41.41)                                        
 17 St Ann, Trinity            9 SAEC                 1:26.37    1:20.86  
                  40.69     1:20.86 (40.17)                                        
 17 Billings, Christina       10 SACO                 1:18.63    1:20.86  
                  39.73     1:20.86 (41.13)                                        
 19 Romo, Zeris A             09 SARO                 1:23.48    1:21.23  
 20 Borrego, Nayeli           12 SAFT                 1:20.44    1:21.49  
                1:21.49         1:21.49 ( )                                        
 21 Haley, Katelin            09 JUVM                 1:15.24    1:23.15  
                  39.26     1:23.15 (43.89)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Clarrisa       12 SASW                 1:23.26    1:24.82  
                  38.40     1:24.82 (46.42)                                        
 23 Somogyi, Juliana M        09 UNCR                 1:23.08    1:25.31  
                  41.99     1:25.31 (43.32)                                        
 24 Ritter, Jana              11 SACO                 1:24.93    1:26.15  
                  41.92     1:26.15 (44.23)                                        
 25 Savannah, Salinas         11 SOSA                 1:32.24    1:30.28  
                  43.51     1:30.28 (46.77)                                        
 26 Tuttle, Lauren            09 SAHI                 1:34.27    1:30.43  
                  42.33     1:30.43 (48.10)                                        
 27 Salan, Jessica            10 SACO                 1:22.63    1:30.57  
                  42.78     1:30.57 (47.79)                                        
 28 Gomez Cabrera, Emili      12 SARO                 1:31.90    1:32.26  
                  42.89     1:32.26 (49.37)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Mircae         09 SAFT                 1:37.98    1:32.48  
                  43.12     1:32.48 (49.36)                                        
 30 Fuentes, Soveyda          12 SAEC                 1:24.53    1:32.75  
                  42.05     1:32.75 (50.70)                                        
 31 Lopez, Selina             10 DERI                 1:43.66    1:32.88  
 32 Apolinar, Sophia          09 SAFT                 1:38.43    1:33.44  
                  43.95     1:33.44 (49.49)                                        
 33 Leyva Mauricio, Fryda     11 SASW                 1:30.95    1:33.79  
                  43.80     1:33.79 (49.99)                                        
 34 Marinelarena, Itali       10 SASW                 1:35.60    1:36.22  
                  43.99     1:36.22 (52.23)                                        
 35 Diaz, Katelyn D           10 SALG                 1:53.50    1:36.31  
                  43.76     1:36.31 (52.55)                                        
 36 Flores, Emely              9 SAHI                      NT    1:37.16  
                  43.71     1:37.16 (53.45)                                        
 37 Hernandez, Jessica        10 SABU                 1:45.90    1:46.74  
                  48.76     1:46.74 (57.98)                                        
 38 Campos, Victoria E        09 SALG                 2:10.09    1:49.06  
                  50.36     1:49.06 (58.70)                                        
 39 Rosales, Valerie A        10 SALG                 1:52.29    1:51.54  
                  51.05   1:51.54 (1:00.49)                                        
 40 Segundo, Victoria         11 SAHI                 1:55.70    1:51.78  
                  51.62   1:51.78 (1:00.16)                                        
 41 Leal, Ziyanne H           09 SALG                 2:15.15    2:01.90  
 42 Aguilar, Leslye           10 SOSA                 2:03.39    2:11.25  
                1:05.90   2:11.25 (1:05.35)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Eion             11 SACO                   56.44      55.42    9  
                  55.42           55.42 ( )                                        
  2 Jones, Jaxon T            12 SAGH                   58.29      55.55    7  
                  26.73       55.55 (28.82)                                        
  3 Delgado Gaona, Manuel G   10 DERI                   55.67      57.09    6  
                  26.74       57.09 (30.35)                                        
  4 Gallegos, Juan A          12 DERI                   58.64      57.12    5  
                  27.28       57.12 (29.84)                                        
  5 Perez, Rico R             11 DERI                   58.67      57.32    4  
                  27.34       57.32 (29.98)                                        
  6 Gilson, Chase A           10 UNCR                 1:01.50      58.26    3  
                  58.26           58.26 ( )                                        
  7 Tapia, Christopher A      11 JUVM                 1:01.30    1:00.32    2  
                  29.00     1:00.32 (31.32)                                        
  8 McMurry, William J        09 UNCR                 1:04.84    1:03.21    1  
                  30.74     1:03.21 (32.47)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Chris            10 SARO                 1:03.72    1:03.82  
                  31.11     1:03.82 (32.71)                                        
 10 Cardenas, Alfredo A       11 JUVM                 1:05.72    1:06.02  
 11 Solenberg, Riley          09 JUVM                 1:05.51    1:06.11  
                  31.66     1:06.11 (34.45)                                        
 12 Acker, Trey P             09 UNCR                 1:05.01    1:06.99  
                  31.51     1:06.99 (35.48)                                        
 13 Collier, Drew             10 JUVM                 1:08.84    1:10.92  
                  33.24     1:10.92 (37.68)                                        
 14 Mirelel, Matthew          10 SALA                 1:18.40    1:11.47  
                  36.00     1:11.47 (35.47)                                        
 15 Menck, Parker             10 SACO                 1:11.02    1:11.70  
 16 Ledesma, Oscar M          12 SALG                 1:12.58    1:12.06  
 17 Escobar, Ethan            12 SAEC                 1:12.71    1:13.04  
                  35.24     1:13.04 (37.80)                                        
 18 Soto Jr., John            10 SAEC                 1:14.17    1:13.68  
 19 Rodriguez, Gian           09 SARO                 1:19.46    1:14.02  
 20 Monreal, Noah             09 SACO                 1:15.01    1:14.88  
 21 Gonzalez, Ezekiel         11 SOSA                 1:19.32    1:15.13  
                  36.39     1:15.13 (38.74)                                        
 22 Delgado, David            10 DERI                 1:12.25    1:15.47  
 23 Pluchinsky, Bryan         10 SAEC                 1:13.79    1:15.94  
                  35.41     1:15.94 (40.53)                                        
 24 De Luna, Jonathan         11 SABU                 1:28.03    1:21.09  
                  39.43     1:21.09 (41.66)                                        
 25 Encisa, Bryan J           09 SARO                 1:22.83    1:21.37  
                  37.29     1:21.37 (44.08)                                        
 26 Espino, Hector            11 SAFT                 1:24.76    1:23.02  
                  36.63     1:23.02 (46.39)                                        
 27 Garcia, Alexander E       11 SALG                 1:20.10    1:23.20  
 28 Ovalle, Sergio            11 SABU                 1:23.12    1:23.49  
 29 Hernandez, Gabriel        11 SOSA                 1:40.00    1:24.96  
                  42.32     1:24.96 (42.64)                                        
 30 Muniz, Gabriel            12 SAFT                 1:23.31    1:27.02  
                  37.99     1:27.02 (49.03)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Noah N         10 SASW                 1:24.31    1:29.20  
                  40.61     1:29.20 (48.59)                                        
 32 Marmolejo, Ruben          09 SAEC                 1:42.40    1:34.28  
                  43.48     1:34.28 (50.80)                                        
 33 Villareal, Francisco      09 SAHI                 1:11.51    1:34.44  
                  39.73     1:34.44 (54.71)                                        
 34 Miranda, Arturo           12 SAFT                 1:29.45    1:42.50  
                  42.39   1:42.50 (1:00.11)                                        
 35 Orellana, Jason           09 SAFT                 1:49.16    1:47.38  
                  49.59     1:47.38 (57.79)                                        
 36 Nguyen, Khang H           09 SARO                 1:59.07    1:52.22  
 37 Hunt, De'vorr'yon P       09 SALG                 2:55.80    1:53.42  
                  47.02   1:53.42 (1:06.40)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMurry, Sarah K          12 UNCR                 6:06.96    6:08.62    9  
                  32.97     1:09.53 (36.56)     1:46.57 (37.04)     2:23.55 (36.98)
        3:01.22 (37.67)     3:38.82 (37.60)     4:15.94 (37.12)     4:54.15 (38.21)
        5:32.41 (38.26)     6:08.62 (36.21)                                        
  2 Castilla, Angela N        12 JUVM                 6:46.25    6:54.61    7  
                  33.90     1:11.84 (37.94)     1:52.90 (41.06)     2:36.21 (43.31)
        3:18.91 (42.70)                             4:46.64 ( )     5:30.54 (43.90)
        6:14.17 (43.63)     6:54.61 (40.44)                                        
  3 Aristotelidis, Julia      12 SIW                  6:58.91    7:02.08    6  
                  33.77     1:13.32 (39.55)     1:55.89 (42.57)     2:38.53 (42.64)
        3:21.86 (43.33)     4:06.05 (44.19)     4:50.58 (44.53)     5:34.48 (43.90)
        6:18.88 (44.40)     7:02.08 (43.20)                                        
  4 Todd, Morgan F            12 SALG                 7:47.00    7:33.48    5  
                                1:16.26 ( )                                        
            3:35.72 ( )                             5:11.81 ( )                    
            6:50.09 ( )     7:33.48 (43.39)                                        
  5 Bibles, Nadia             12 SIW                  7:25.13    7:39.50    4  
                  37.45   7:39.50 (7:02.05)                                        
  6 Stokes, Aedan             11 SAFT                 7:56.07    7:48.19    3  
                  36.80                                                            
                                4:31.38 ( )     5:21.72 (50.34)     6:11.14 (49.42)
        7:01.04 (49.90)     7:48.19 (47.15)                                        
  7 Dolan, Rachel             09 SIW                  7:30.98    7:55.75    2  
                  40.40   7:55.75 (7:15.35)                                        
  8 Valdez, Andreya            9 SAEC                 8:20.61    8:13.32    1  
                  41.82     1:29.53 (47.71)     2:19.68 (50.15)     3:11.13 (51.45)
        4:03.00 (51.87)     4:53.28 (50.28)     5:44.87 (51.59)   8:13.32 (2:28.45)
  9 De La Fuente, Nathalia    10 SASW                 8:18.05    8:25.69  
                  41.02     1:28.38 (47.36)     2:17.41 (49.03)     3:08.11 (50.70)
        4:01.73 (53.62)     4:54.51 (52.78)     5:48.38 (53.87)     6:42.37 (53.99)
        7:36.76 (54.39)     8:25.69 (48.93)                                        
 10 Arredondo, Emari          09 SAFT                10:35.76    8:31.32  
                  44.70     1:34.81 (50.11)     2:25.52 (50.71)     3:17.73 (52.21)
        4:10.74 (53.01)     5:04.01 (53.27)     5:57.14 (53.13)     6:50.35 (53.21)
        7:45.17 (54.82)     8:31.32 (46.15)                                        
 11 Munoz, April              11 SAHI                 8:39.72    8:31.41  
 12 Martinez, Inari           10 SAEC                 9:56.88    8:38.28  
                  52.21                             2:46.67 ( )                    
            4:47.15 ( )   8:38.28 (3:51.13)                                        
 13 Lewis, Kaitlyn            12 SAEC                 9:10.21    9:19.68  
                  46.87     1:42.35 (55.48)     2:40.37 (58.02)                    
            4:35.91 ( )     5:34.47 (58.56)     6:32.06 (57.59)     7:29.09 (57.03)
        8:25.56 (56.47)     9:19.68 (54.12)                                        
 14 Alexander, Haleigh        11 SAEC                 9:58.51    9:39.74  
                  50.64                                                            
                                                    6:48.90 ( )   9:39.74 (2:50.84)
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, David             11 SACO                 6:15.62    5:59.94    9  
                                1:02.00 ( )                                        
                                3:27.73 ( )   5:59.94 (2:32.21)                    
  2 Fabela, Nicholas          12 SAFT                 6:09.65    6:20.87    7  
                  33.02     1:10.63 (37.61)     1:49.39 (38.76)     2:28.67 (39.28)
        3:07.58 (38.91)     3:47.11 (39.53)     4:27.15 (40.04)     5:06.63 (39.48)
        5:45.30 (38.67)     6:20.87 (35.57)                                        
  3 Escobar, Ethan            12 SAEC                 7:01.70    7:13.80    6  
                  36.50     1:16.95 (40.45)     2:00.01 (43.06)     2:44.09 (44.08)
        3:28.66 (44.57)                             5:02.15 ( )     5:48.68 (46.53)
        6:34.48 (45.80)     7:13.80 (39.32)                                        
  4 Silvas Jr., Mikey         11 SAEC                 7:47.71    7:46.72    5  
                  41.34     1:26.20 (44.86)     2:14.16 (47.96)     3:01.46 (47.30)
        3:50.38 (48.92)     4:38.01 (47.63)   6:15.33 (1:37.32)                    
            7:02.87 ( )     7:46.72 (43.85)                                        
  5 Flores, Kaleb             10 SACO                 7:01.14    7:56.16    4  
                  37.24     1:18.39 (41.15)     2:00.77 (42.38)     2:44.64 (43.87)
        3:30.17 (45.53)     4:16.47 (46.30)     5:01.27 (44.80)     5:46.55 (45.28)
        6:30.14 (43.59)   7:56.16 (1:26.02)                                        
  6 Campos, Marco             11 SAFT                 8:30.18    9:09.46    3  
                                1:32.95 ( )   9:09.46 (7:36.51)                    
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Incarnate Word HS  'A'                            1:53.01    1:55.34   18  
     1) Croley, Sophia 12               2) Clarke, Kaitlyn 12             
     3) Aristotelidis, Julia 12         4) Betancourt, Mariela 12         
                  27.15       55.59 (28.44)     1:25.89 (30.30)     1:55.34 (29.45)
  2 Randolph  'A'                                     1:57.89    1:55.44   14  
     1) Hegner, Cathryn J 10            2) Breitbach, Abigail M 10        
     3) Bernal, Daniella E 09           4) McMurry, Sarah K 12            
                  27.72       57.85 (30.13)     1:26.87 (29.02)     1:55.44 (28.57)
  3 East Central  'A'                                 2:05.97    2:05.31   12  
     1) Alon-Alon, Ariana 11            2) Gallegos, Andrea 09            
     3) St Ann, Trinity 9               4) Kellner, Taylor 12             
                  29.14     1:01.13 (31.99)     1:36.22 (35.09)     2:05.31 (29.09)
  4 Fox Tech  'A'                                     2:12.30    2:06.19   10  
     1) Quiroz Torres, Priscila 12      2) Vazquez Salinas, Jozlyn 11     
     3) Schweers, Elizabeth 09          4) Bernhardt, Keren 12            
                  30.08     1:02.08 (32.00)     1:34.31 (32.23)     2:06.19 (31.88)
  5 Veterans Memorial  'A'                            2:06.63    2:06.83    8  
     1) Castilla, Angela N 12           2) Fruedenrich, Lila 10           
     3) Valdes, Ana 10                  4) Martinez, Arisbeth D 12        
                  30.70     1:03.73 (33.03)     1:36.55 (32.82)     2:06.83 (30.28)
  6 Cole  'A'                                         2:05.12    2:15.92    6  
     1) Ritter, Jana 11                 2) O'Neal, Rylie 11               
     3) Gonzales, Mary-Grace 10         4) Billings, Christina 10         
                  36.93     1:08.86 (31.93)     1:41.38 (32.52)     2:15.92 (34.54)
  7 Southwest  'A'                                    2:15.67    2:20.79    4  
     1) Nino, Jayna 09                  2) Correa, Justice 09             
     3) Diaz, Clarisa I 11              4) Rodriguez, Sofia 09            
                  33.66     1:14.65 (40.99)     1:44.44 (29.79)     2:20.79 (36.35)
  8 Incarnate Word HS  'B'                            2:22.43    2:24.09    2  
     1) Munoz, Alexys 09                2) Zuani, Isabella 10             
     3) Valadez, Ciarra 10              4) Aguilar, Gaby 11               
                  32.12     1:05.70 (33.58)     1:38.60 (32.90)     2:24.09 (45.49)
  9 Fox Tech  'B'                                     2:18.00    2:25.73  
     1) Esparza, Elizabeth 12           2) Arredondo, Emari 09            
     3) Borrego, Nayeli 12              4) Hernandez, Isla 11             
                  39.11     1:15.98 (36.87)     1:51.29 (35.31)     2:25.73 (34.44)
 10 Del Rio  'A'                                      2:25.23    2:30.13  
     1) Cardenas Guerra, Ana Paula P 11 2) Lopez, Selina 10               
     3) Hudson, Michaela 10             4) Wold, Silene 11                
                  26.88     1:08.86 (41.98)     1:45.57 (36.71)     2:30.13 (44.56)
 11 Highlands  'A'                                    2:28.99    2:33.90  
     1) Carcamo, Karla 11               2) Saenz, Seleste 09              
     3) Munoz, April 11                 4) Tuttle, Lauren 09              
                  37.28     1:13.36 (36.08)     1:56.63 (43.27)     2:33.90 (37.27)
 12 SW Legacy  'A'                                    2:36.14    2:34.01  
     1) Olasaba, Jessica 12             2) Altamirano, Cristal H 11       
     3) Gonzalez, Kristina Yarelly M 11 4) Todd, Morgan F 12              
                  39.66     1:21.90 (42.24)     2:03.44 (41.54)     2:34.01 (30.57)
 13 Southwest  'B'                                    2:30.49    2:37.42  
     1) Hernandez, Clarrisa 12          2) Leyva Mauricio, Fryda 11       
     3) Suarez, Isabella 11             4) De La Fuente, Nathalia 10      
                  38.93     1:18.70 (39.77)     1:59.28 (40.58)     2:37.42 (38.14)
 14 East Central  'B'                                 2:36.93    2:39.95  
     1) Valdez, Andreya 9               2) Tiscareno, Itzel 10            
     3) Alexander, Haleigh 11           4) Rios, Emily 9                  
                  37.46     1:18.67 (41.21)     1:59.25 (40.58)     2:39.95 (40.70)
 15 Lanier  'A'                                       2:45.03    2:47.24  
     1) Calderon, Stephany 12           2) Sanchez, Layla 10              
     3) Salazar, Mia 10                 4) Bell, Tianna 11                
                  45.06     1:27.96 (42.90)     2:11.59 (43.63)     2:47.24 (35.65)
 16 Cole  'B'                                         3:13.65    2:48.00  
     1) Romick-McGilton, Lily 09        2) Porter, Sofia 11               
     3) Tobiason, Hailey 12             4) Reyes, Meghan 09               
                  45.31     1:26.23 (40.92)     2:10.11 (43.88)     2:48.00 (37.89)
 17 Highlands  'B'                                    2:58.20    2:51.52  
     1) Castillo, Jessica 09            2) Chaves, Yaretzy 09             
     3) Davilla, Marilso 09             4) Mendoza, Zada 09               
                  41.87     1:23.77 (41.90)     2:07.13 (43.36)     2:51.52 (44.39)
 18 SW Legacy  'B'                                    2:58.00    3:06.76  
     1) Rosales, Valerie A 10           2) Leal, Ziyanne H 09             
     3) Campos, Victoria E 09           4) Diaz, Katelyn D 10             
                  52.78     1:36.23 (43.45)     2:26.42 (50.19)     3:06.76 (40.34)
 19 Lanier  'B'                                       2:40.80    3:12.42  
     1) Vargas, Maria 10                2) Aguirre, Ana 12                
     3) Bilbao, Biby 11                 4) Garcia, Madelyn 10             
                  54.74     1:40.18 (45.44)     2:27.79 (47.61)     3:12.42 (44.63)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox Tech  'A'                                     1:50.74    1:48.92   18  
     1) Gutierrez, John 12              2) Guajardo, Christian 10         
     3) Fabela, Nicholas 12             4) Ward, Christian 10             
                  27.39       55.46 (28.07)     1:22.58 (27.12)     1:48.92 (26.34)
  2 Randolph  'A'                                     1:52.18    1:50.45   14  
     1) Bendet, Harrison A 11           2) McMurry, William J 09          
     3) Acker, Trey P 09                4) Gilson, Chase A 10             
                  28.73       56.96 (28.23)     1:25.41 (28.45)     1:50.45 (25.04)
  3 Veterans Memorial  'A'                            1:44.82    1:50.79   12  
     1) Tapia, Christopher A 11         2) Cage, Christian 10             
     3) Tapia, Christian A 12           4) Cardenas, Alfredo A 11         
                  26.81       54.74 (27.93)     1:22.98 (28.24)     1:50.79 (27.81)
  4 Cole  'A'                                         1:45.20    1:54.13   10  
     1) Marafioto, Chase 09             2) Huerta, Steve Anthony 11       
     3) Schiebel, Nathan 11             4) Menck, Parker 10               
                  27.35       56.94 (29.59)     1:27.35 (30.41)     1:54.13 (26.78)
  5 East Central  'A'                                 1:53.83    1:56.40    8  
     1) Scott, Lawrence 10              2) Pluchinsky, Bryan 10           
     3) Silvas Jr., Mikey 11            4) Salinas, Joshua 12             
                  27.75       58.55 (30.80)     1:30.99 (32.44)     1:56.40 (25.41)
  6 Lanier  'A'                                       2:03.06    1:56.82    6  
     1) Mirelel, Matthew 10             2) DeLaRosa, Sabastian 11         
     3) Cuellar, Jose 11                4) Marquez, Miguel 12             
                  28.01       58.10 (30.09)     1:28.25 (30.15)     1:56.82 (28.57)
  7 Highlands  'A'                                    2:02.01    2:06.73    4  
     1) Dilworth, James 09              2) Valdez, Abellardo 10           
     3) Jestern Saucedo, Robert 10      4) Santos, Patrcio 09             
                  32.69     1:01.60 (28.91)     1:35.62 (34.02)     2:06.73 (31.11)
  8 Southwest  'A'                                    2:04.33    2:11.85    2  
     1) De La Fuente, Aiden 09          2) Teran, Horatio 10              
     3) Rodriguez, Noah N 10            4) Garza, Julian 11               
                  28.02     1:00.42 (32.40)     1:39.27 (38.85)     2:11.85 (32.58)
  9 SW Legacy  'A'                                    2:12.30    2:14.72  
     1) Sanchez, Ruben 11               2) Santana, Damian 11             
     3) Garcia, Alexander E 11          4) Ledesma, Oscar M 12            
                  32.33     1:07.32 (34.99)     1:45.77 (38.45)     2:14.72 (28.95)
 10 Cole  'B'                                         2:05.17   x2:23.46  
     1) Craycraft, Jace 09              2) Reyes, Zachary 09              
     3) Barnard, Garrett 11             4) Flores, Kaleb 10               
                  36.75     1:19.64 (42.89)     1:50.66 (31.02)     2:23.46 (32.80)
 11 Fox Tech  'B'                                     2:19.81   x2:24.45  
     1) Muniz, Gabriel 12               2) Miranda, Arturo 12             
     3) Espino, Hector 11               4) Maestas, Elijah 11             
                  36.63     1:20.40 (43.77)     1:53.39 (32.99)     2:24.45 (31.06)
 12 Del Rio  'A'                                      2:24.92    2:29.79  
     1) Ruiz, Isaac 09                  2) Rodriguez, Christopher 09      
     3) Villarreal, Logan 12            4) Delgado, David 10              
                  35.25     1:17.48 (42.23)     2:00.17 (42.69)     2:29.79 (29.62)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Sophia            12 SIW                  1:04.98    1:06.07    9  
                  31.33     1:06.07 (34.74)                                        
  2 McMurry, Sarah K          12 UNCR                 1:04.92    1:11.18    7  
  3 Bernal, Daniella E        09 UNCR                 1:14.16    1:13.47    6  
  4 Breitbach, Abigail M      10 UNCR                 1:19.83    1:20.09    5  
  5 Bernhardt, Keren          12 SAFT                 1:21.44    1:22.45    4  
                  40.48     1:22.45 (41.97)                                        
  6 Diaz, Clarisa I           11 SASW                 1:27.38    1:24.55    3  
                  40.23     1:24.55 (44.32)                                        
  7 Valdes, Ana               10 JUVM                 1:31.84    1:28.99    2  
                  43.30     1:28.99 (45.69)                                        
  8 Meeks, Tory               12 SIW                  1:29.22    1:29.65    1  
  9 Valadez, Ciarra           10 SIW                  1:38.04    1:30.03  
 10 Browning, Mercedes        10 JUVM                 1:38.17    1:30.05  
                  43.28     1:30.05 (46.77)                                        
 11 Hinojosa, Marlen          11 SAFT                 1:42.46    1:31.54  
                  43.73     1:31.54 (47.81)                                        
 12 Elizalde, Alica           11 SACO                 1:37.46    1:35.51  
 13 Palmer, Jacalyn           11 SAHI                 1:43.47    1:39.30  
 14 Castillo, Jessica         09 SAHI                 1:57.18    1:43.70  
 15 Rocha, Gabriella          11 SIW                  1:38.03    1:43.82  
                  49.22     1:43.82 (54.60)                                        
 16 Castro, Daniela           11 SASW                 1:35.00    1:45.02  
                  49.57     1:45.02 (55.45)                                        
 17 Lopez, Selina             10 DERI                 1:51.19    1:47.24  
                  51.77     1:47.24 (55.47)                                        
 18 Pina, Alicia I            10 DERI                 2:33.75    1:54.63  
                  52.11   1:54.63 (1:02.52)                                        
 19 Reyes, Meghan             09 SACO                 1:59.97    1:56.10  
 20 Altamirano, Cristal H     11 SALG                 1:48.65    1:57.84  
 21 Apolinar, Sophia          09 SAFT                 2:19.30    2:05.05  
                  58.88   2:05.05 (1:06.17)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Mircae         09 SAFT                 2:22.45    2:10.76  
                  59.76   2:10.76 (1:11.00)                                        
 23 Torres, Ashley            10 SAEC                 2:31.68    2:29.66  
                1:11.52   2:29.66 (1:18.14)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L   10 UNCR                 1:03.05    1:02.17    9  
                  30.74     1:02.17 (31.43)                                        
  2 Marquez, Miguel           12 SALA                 1:16.60    1:14.62    7  
  3 Solenberg, Riley          09 JUVM                 1:16.75    1:20.15    6  
  4 Cardenas, Alfredo A       11 JUVM                 1:19.70    1:22.32    5  
  5 Valdez, Abellardo         10 SAHI                   58.10    1:24.17    4  
  6 Carrera, Oscar            10 JUVM                 1:23.67    1:24.96    3  
  7 Schiebel, Nathan          11 SACO                 1:23.75    1:28.20    2  
  8 Ruiz, Isaac               09 DERI                 1:39.61    1:31.75    1  
                  42.92     1:31.75 (48.83)                                        
  9 Villarreal, Logan         12 DERI                 1:35.53    1:38.08  
                  46.88     1:38.08 (51.20)                                        
 10 Gomez, John David         12 SAFT                 2:34.23    1:45.03  
 11 Muniz, Gabriel            12 SAFT                 1:47.88    1:45.80  
 12 Monreal, Noah             09 SACO                 2:01.42    1:50.93  
 13 Miranda, Arturo           12 SAFT                 2:10.83    1:56.50  
                  54.96   1:56.50 (1:01.54)                                        
 14 Orellana, Jason           09 SAFT                 3:23.21    2:15.05  
                1:03.96   2:15.05 (1:11.09)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hegner, Cathryn J         10 UNCR                 1:19.35    1:19.21    9  
                  36.83     1:19.21 (42.38)                                        
  2 Alon-Alon, Ariana         11 SAEC                 1:23.44    1:23.42    7  
                  39.54     1:23.42 (43.88)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Van               10 SIW                  1:25.13    1:24.84    6  
                  39.90     1:24.84 (44.94)                                        
  4 Betancourt, Mariela       12 SIW                  1:25.12    1:25.73    5  
                  40.34     1:25.73 (45.39)                                        
  5 O'Neal, Rylie             11 SACO                 1:31.83    1:31.97    4  
                  43.70     1:31.97 (48.27)                                        
  6 Haley, Katelin            09 JUVM                 1:35.90    1:34.20    3  
                  45.22     1:34.20 (48.98)                                        
  7 Koneru, Sena              11 SIW                  1:34.99    1:34.44    2  
                  44.02     1:34.44 (50.42)                                        
  8 Schweers, Elizabeth       09 SAFT                 1:34.51    1:34.73    1  
                  45.54     1:34.73 (49.19)                                        
  9 Meeks, Tory               12 SIW                  1:35.00    1:35.83  
                  45.94     1:35.83 (49.89)                                        
 10 Conde, Emma               12 SAFT                 1:36.44    1:37.14  
                  46.76     1:37.14 (50.38)                                        
 11 Tiscareno, Itzel          10 SAEC                 1:38.76    1:37.40  
                  47.14     1:37.40 (50.26)                                        
 12 Fruedenrich, Lila         10 JUVM                 1:38.23    1:39.85  
                  45.99     1:39.85 (53.86)                                        
 13 Valdez, Andreya            9 SAEC                 1:45.37    1:44.36  
                  50.04     1:44.36 (54.32)                                        
 14 Correa, Justice           09 SASW                 1:43.07    1:44.46  
                  50.98     1:44.46 (53.48)                                        
 15 Stokes, Aedan             11 SAFT                 1:53.74    1:47.13  
                  49.79     1:47.13 (57.34)                                        
 16 Esparza, Elizabeth        12 SAFT                 1:47.91    1:47.17  
                  49.95     1:47.17 (57.22)                                        
 17 Hudson, Michaela          10 DERI                 1:54.16    1:50.70  
                  53.86     1:50.70 (56.84)                                        
 18 Wold, Silene              11 DERI                 1:52.55    1:51.17  
                  51.41     1:51.17 (59.76)                                        
 19 Suarez, Isabella          11 SASW                 1:49.30    1:51.80  
                  53.67     1:51.80 (58.13)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Kristina Yarel  11 SALG                 2:01.00    1:56.07  
 21 Davilla, Marilso          09 SAHI                 1:55.10    2:12.51  
 -- Saechao, Chanceine        09 DERI                 1:34.49         DQ  
                  45.18          DQ (50.49)                                        
 -- Romick-McGilton, Lily     09 SACO                 2:06.25         DQ  
                1:08.69        DQ (1:19.16)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Joshua           12 SAEC                 1:08.19    1:10.90    9  
                  33.08     1:10.90 (37.82)                                        
  2 Ward, Christian           10 SAFT                 1:17.19    1:16.00    7  
                  35.22     1:16.00 (40.78)                                        
  3 McMurry, William J        09 UNCR                 1:17.39    1:17.91    6  
                  37.03     1:17.91 (40.88)                                        
  4 Collier, Drew             10 JUVM                 1:20.19    1:18.97    5  
                  37.36     1:18.97 (41.61)                                        
  5 Bendet, Harrison A        11 UNCR                 1:29.20    1:19.77    4  
                  38.06     1:19.77 (41.71)                                        
  6 Solis, Ric                12 JUVM                 1:20.20    1:21.28    3  
                  37.53     1:21.28 (43.75)                                        
  7 Huerta, Steve Anthony     11 SACO                 1:25.30    1:24.80    2  
                  39.04     1:24.80 (45.76)                                        
  8 Scott, Lawrence           10 SAEC                 1:25.27    1:25.15    1  
                  40.08     1:25.15 (45.07)                                        
  9 Santana, Damian           11 SALG                 1:29.72    1:27.07  
 10 Santos, Patrcio           09 SAHI                 1:30.00    1:29.33  
                  40.99     1:29.33 (48.34)                                        
 11 Aguirre, Seven            10 SAFT                 1:45.54    1:31.54  
                  43.41     1:31.54 (48.13)                                        
 12 Barnard, Garrett          11 SACO                 1:33.06    1:32.57  
                  43.30     1:32.57 (49.27)                                        
 13 Russell, Matthew          11 JUVM                 1:28.79    1:34.73  
                  43.73     1:34.73 (51.00)                                        
 14 DeLaGarza, Fabian         09 SAHI                 1:36.80    1:39.60  
                  45.91     1:39.60 (53.69)                                        
 15 Menck, Parker             10 SACO                 1:17.63    1:39.64  
                  44.29     1:39.64 (55.35)                                        
 16 Nevarez, Alexzander       10 SALA                 1:09.30    1:46.62  
                  48.99     1:46.62 (57.63)                                        
 17 Robles, Luke              10 SASW                 1:49.37    1:56.47  
                  51.80   1:56.47 (1:04.67)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox Tech  'A'                                     5:21.32    5:09.13   18  
     1) Hinojosa, Marlen 11             2) Stokes, Aedan 11               
     3) Borrego, Nayeli 12              4) Quiroz Torres, Priscila 12     
                1:17.44                             2:38.57 ( )         4:01.94 ( )
        4:34.77 (32.83)   5:09.13 (1:07.19)                                        
  2 Veterans Memorial  'A'                            5:12.07    5:18.56   14  
     1) Valdes, Ana 10                  2) Haley, Katelin 09              
     3) Browning, Mercedes 10           4) Trinidad, Ariana 10            
                  35.96   1:16.94 (1:16.94)     1:58.51 (41.57)   2:41.39 (1:24.45)
      4:05.68 (1:24.29)   5:18.56 (2:37.17)                                        
  3 Southwest  'A'                                    5:14.10    5:21.03   12  
     1) Nino, Jayna 09                  2) Rodriguez, Sofia 09            
     3) Diaz, Clarisa I 11              4) De La Fuente, Nathalia 10      
                  36.53   1:15.66 (1:15.66)     1:53.73 (38.07)   2:34.89 (1:19.23)
        3:12.75 (37.86)   3:54.61 (1:19.72)     4:35.87 (41.26)   5:21.03 (1:26.42)
  4 Del Rio  'A'                                      5:24.20    5:37.64   10  
     1) Lopez, Selina 10                2) Martinez, Nevaeh 09            
     3) Pina, Alicia I 10               4) Saechao, Chanceine 09          
                1:34.88                             2:44.73 ( )         3:25.57 ( )
        4:15.35 (49.78)   4:32.76 (1:07.19)     4:56.61 (23.85)   5:37.64 (1:04.88)
  5 Highlands  'A'                                    6:03.13    5:39.98    8  
     1) Carcamo, Karla 11               2) Saenz, Seleste 09              
     3) Palmer, Jacalyn 11              4) Munoz, April 11                
                  43.72   1:30.15 (1:30.15)                       2:51.73 (1:21.58)
        3:31.06 (39.33)   4:14.13 (1:22.40)     4:54.68 (40.55)   5:39.98 (1:25.85)
  6 Incarnate Word HS  'A'                            4:39.87    5:46.27    6  
     1) Clarke, Kaitlyn 12              2) Lara, Meagan 09                
     3) Meeks, Tory 12                  4) Bibles, Nadia 12               
                  36.07   1:13.44 (1:13.44)   2:31.32 (1:17.88)   3:06.96 (1:53.52)
        3:49.90 (42.94)   4:23.37 (1:16.41)     5:03.59 (40.22)   5:46.27 (1:22.90)
  7 Highlands  'B'                                    7:09.20    5:49.37    4  
     1) Mendoza, Zada 09                2) Tuttle, Lauren 09              
     3) Chaves, Yaretzy 09              4) Castillo, Jessica 09           
                  42.30   1:30.89 (1:30.89)     2:20.24 (49.35)   3:23.91 (1:53.02)
        3:41.78 (17.87)     4:12.23 (48.32)     5:08.78 (56.55)   5:49.37 (1:37.14)
  8 SW Legacy  'A'                                    5:59.00    5:50.25    2  
     1) Olasaba, Jessica 12             2) Altamirano, Cristal H 11       
     3) Gonzalez, Kristina Yarelly M 11 4) Todd, Morgan F 12              
                  42.28   1:31.37 (1:31.37)     2:17.98 (46.61)   3:07.86 (1:36.49)
                          4:38.19 (1:30.33)     5:04.52 (26.33)   5:50.25 (1:12.06)
  9 Cole  'A'                                         4:57.77    5:50.79  
     1) Elizalde, Alica 11              2) Salan, Jessica 10              
     3) Ritter, Jana 11                 4) Peebles, Schehl 09             
                  38.66   1:23.95 (1:23.95)   2:55.99 (1:32.04)   3:36.36 (2:12.41)
        4:23.66 (47.30)   5:05.04 (1:28.68)     5:50.79 (45.75)                    
 10 Southwest  'B'                                    5:43.20    6:06.46  
     1) Hernandez, Clarrisa 12          2) Correa, Justice 09             
     3) Suarez, Isabella 11             4) Leyva Mauricio, Fryda 11       
                  41.22   1:29.60 (1:29.60)     2:09.83 (40.23)   2:55.32 (1:25.72)
        3:42.91 (47.59)   4:35.21 (1:39.89)     5:17.95 (42.74)   6:06.46 (1:31.25)
 11 Lanier  'A'                                       5:29.10    6:07.71  
     1) Calderon, Stephany 12           2) Sanchez, Layla 10              
     3) Salazar, Mia 10                 4) Bell, Tianna 11                
                  48.13   1:49.98 (1:49.98)     2:42.76 (52.78)   3:42.60 (1:52.62)
        4:29.75 (47.15)   5:27.56 (1:44.96)     6:07.71 (40.15)                    
 12 East Central  'A'                                 6:33.70    6:13.90  
     1) Valdez, Andreya 9               2) Tiscareno, Itzel 10            
     3) Alexander, Haleigh 11           4) Rios, Emily 9                  
                  41.21   1:27.51 (1:27.51)     2:12.57 (45.06)   3:02.48 (1:34.97)
        3:19.39 (16.91)   4:40.51 (1:38.03)     5:24.16 (43.65)   6:13.90 (1:33.39)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Del Rio  'A'                                      3:59.95    3:55.21   18  
     1) Gallegos, Juan A 12             2) Graham, Jordan K 10            
     3) Perez, Rico R 11                4) Delgado Gaona, Manuel G 10     
                  27.60       58.01 (58.01)                       2:00.11 (1:02.10)
                            2:57.93 (57.82)     3:25.13 (27.20)     3:55.21 (57.28)
  2 Fox Tech  'A'                                     4:29.00    4:26.65   14  
     1) Gutierrez, John 12              2) Guajardo, Christian 10         
     3) Aguirre, Seven 10               4) Fabela, Nicholas 12            
                  31.68   1:04.08 (1:04.08)     1:38.58 (34.50)   2:15.87 (1:11.79)
        2:49.47 (33.60)   3:25.40 (1:09.53)     3:55.37 (29.97)   4:26.65 (1:01.25)
  3 Lanier  'A'                                       5:00.87    4:29.15   12  
     1) DeLaRosa, Sabastian 11          2) Mirelel, Matthew 10            
     3) Marquez, Miguel 12              4) Cuellar, Jose 11               
                  30.35   1:04.60 (1:04.60)                       2:21.48 (1:16.88)
        2:48.10 (26.62)   3:22.21 (1:00.73)     3:53.94 (31.73)   4:29.15 (1:06.94)
  4 Veterans Memorial  'A'                            4:27.08    4:31.99   10  
     1) Solenberg, Riley 09             2) Collier, Drew 10               
     3) Carrera, Oscar 10               4) Tapia, Christian A 12          
                  32.61   1:08.20 (1:08.20)     1:43.67 (35.47)   2:21.49 (1:13.29)
                                                    4:37.45 ( )         4:31.99 ( )
  5 Cole  'B'                                         4:52.35    4:46.84    8  
     1) Menck, Parker 10                2) Schiebel, Nathan 11            
     3) Monreal, Noah 09                4) Flores, Kaleb 10               
                  30.78   1:06.07 (1:06.07)                       2:18.10 (1:12.03)
        2:33.14 (15.04)   3:32.34 (1:14.24)     4:06.96 (34.62)   4:46.84 (1:14.50)
  6 Southwest  'A'                                    4:51.25    5:05.26    6  
     1) De La Fuente, Aiden 09          2) Teran, Horatio 10              
     3) Rodriguez, Noah N 10            4) Garza, Julian 11               
                  31.74   1:04.89 (1:04.89)     1:39.68 (34.79)   2:21.39 (1:16.50)
        2:59.70 (38.31)   3:49.48 (1:28.09)   5:05.26 (1:15.78)                    
  7 Highlands  'A'                                    5:20.00    5:22.17    4  
                  36.86   1:20.79 (1:20.79)     2:02.28 (41.49)   2:53.23 (1:32.44)
        3:09.27 (16.04)     3:27.48 (34.25)     4:12.31 (44.83)   5:22.17 (1:54.69)
  8 Fox Tech  'B'                                     5:24.49    5:44.05    2  
     1) Gomez, John David 12            2) Espino, Hector 11              
     3) Muniz, Gabriel 12               4) Campos, Marco 11               
                  40.94   1:23.23 (1:23.23)                       2:48.39 (1:25.16)
        3:30.22 (41.83)                             5:00.19 ( )         5:44.05 ( )
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bottiglieri, Lauren       09 SIW                    40.76      32.57  
  2 Hoy, Haley                09 JUVM                   40.14      34.47  
  3 Talamantes, Pennelopie    10 SAEC                   40.52      36.38  
  4 Rodriguez, Carla          11 SIW                    40.78      37.43  
  5 Reyes, Meghan             09 SACO                   39.22      39.14  
  6 Tiscareno, Itzel          10 SAEC                   40.32      39.93  
  7 Diaz, Katelyn D           10 SALG                   49.00      40.43  
  8 Gonzales, Jocelyn         09 SAFT                   43.83      40.56  
  9 Aguirre, Ana              12 SALA                   44.21      42.07  
 10 Soriano, Shakty            9 SAEC                   45.46      42.09  
 11 Mendoza, Zada             09 SAHI                   46.34      42.29  
 12 Tobiason, Hailey          12 SACO                   44.32      42.84  
 13 Bilbao, Biby              11 SALA                   42.48      42.99  
 14 Flores, Emely              9 SAHI                   44.20      43.64  
 15 Romick-McGilton, Lily     09 SACO                   44.29      44.10  
 16 Chaves, Yaretzy           09 SAHI                   41.85      44.18  
 17 Marinelarena, Itali       10 SASW                   42.02      44.35  
 18 Calderon, Stephany        12 SALA                   44.96      45.46  
 19 Campos, Victoria E        09 SALG                   50.10      45.85  
 20 Fuller, Emberlynn         09 SAEC                   46.17      45.88  
 21 Behrens, Kelsey           11 SIW                    40.98      46.52  
 22 Obidinski, Maria          11 SIW                    40.99      47.16  
 23 Sharp, Destinie           10 SAFT                   46.85      49.09  
 24 Leal, Ziyanne H           09 SALG                   58.00      49.95  
 25 Vincent, Merry            09 SASW                   54.62      51.21  
 26 Terrazas, Laylani         09 SAFT                   55.81      54.09  
 27 Brooks, Emma              09 SASW                   55.39      56.54  
 28 Vargas, Maria             10 SALA                   43.20      57.17  
 29 Alvarez, Sierra           09 JUVM                   51.35      57.37  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez-Tovar, Guiller  10 JUVM                   36.62      32.42  
  2 Villarreal, Xavier        09 JUVM                   31.53      32.44  
  3 Dilworth, James           09 SAHI                   34.07      34.74  
  4 Barnard, Garrett          11 SACO                   34.80      37.07  
  5 Martinez, Enrique         09 SAHI                   44.71      39.33  
  6 Robles, Luke              10 SASW                   45.84      42.66  
  7 Huerta, Bryan             10 SABU                   40.20      43.73  
  8 Hunt, De'vorr'yon P       09 SALG                 1:10.10      45.71  
  9 Montez, Joseph             9 SAEC                   52.69      53.24  
 -- Reyes, Zachary            09 SACO                   37.79         DQ  
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoy, Haley                09 JUVM                 1:30.56    1:21.44  
  2 Tapia, Carina             09 SIW                  1:25.01    1:26.29  
                  37.96     1:26.29 (48.33)                                        
  3 Talamantes, Pennelopie    10 SAEC                 1:39.57    1:27.88  
  4 Munoz, Alexys             09 SIW                  1:25.99    1:28.43  
                  41.31     1:28.43 (47.12)                                        
  5 Bolado, Juliann           11 SIW                  1:26.99    1:29.34  
                  42.68     1:29.34 (46.66)                                        
  6 Montalvo, Danelle         09 SAFT                 1:39.52    1:33.12  
                  45.19     1:33.12 (47.93)                                        
  7 Garcia, Isabella          09 SIW                  1:30.12    1:34.34  
  8 Martinez, Inari           10 SAEC                 1:40.60    1:35.96  
                  46.72     1:35.96 (49.24)                                        
  9 Gonzales, Jocelyn         09 SAFT                 1:42.54    1:36.05  
                  46.56     1:36.05 (49.49)                                        
 10 Fuller, Emberlynn         09 SAEC                 1:47.38    1:36.50  
                  47.96     1:36.50 (48.54)                                        
 11 Soriano, Shakty            9 SAEC                 1:38.57    1:41.47  
                  49.35     1:41.47 (52.12)                                        
 12 Tobiason, Hailey          12 SACO                 2:11.27    1:50.10  
                  49.21   1:50.10 (1:00.89)                                        
 13 Davilla, Marilso          09 SAHI                 2:04.72    1:51.81  
                  50.71   1:51.81 (1:01.10)                                        
 14 Vincent, Merry            09 SASW                 2:05.87    2:03.38  
                  57.95   2:03.38 (1:05.43)                                        
 15 Alvarez, Sierra           09 JUVM                 2:04.29    2:12.02  
                1:01.43   2:12.02 (1:10.59)                                        
 16 Brooks, Emma              09 SASW                 2:25.32    2:17.62  
                1:00.76   2:17.62 (1:16.86)                                        
 17 Terrazas, Laylani         09 SAFT                 2:30.00    2:21.94  
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez-Tovar, Guiller  10 JUVM                 1:26.08    1:16.71  
                  36.89     1:16.71 (39.82)                                        
  2 Ruiz, Isaac               09 DERI                 1:17.34    1:19.16  
                  38.57     1:19.16 (40.59)                                        
  3 Dilworth, James           09 SAHI                 1:22.34    1:21.47  
                  39.71     1:21.47 (41.76)                                        
  4 Villarreal, Logan         12 DERI                 1:25.36    1:21.88  
                  38.19     1:21.88 (43.69)                                        
  5 Craycraft, Jace           09 SACO                 1:26.35    1:22.99  
                  36.50     1:22.99 (46.49)                                        
  6 Reyes, Zachary            09 SACO                 1:31.54    1:30.86  
  7 Martinez, Enrique         09 SAHI                 1:37.06    1:34.73  
                  43.42     1:34.73 (51.31)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Christopher    09 DERI                 1:44.80    1:40.59  
  9 Montez, Joseph             9 SAEC                 2:09.69    1:56.15  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Randolph                            147   2. Veterans Memorial                   137
  3. Incarnate Word HS                   135   4. Fox Tech                            125
  5. Del Rio                             110   6. East Central                         89
  7. Roosevelt                            83   8. Cole                                 79
  9. Southwest                            32  10. Great Hearts                         28
 11. Lanier                               25  12. Highlands                            24
 13. SW Legacy                             7  14. Burbank                               2
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Incarnate Word HS                   135   2. Randolph                             82
  3. Fox Tech                             64   4. Veterans Memorial                    63
  5. East Central                         51   6. Del Rio                              39
  7. Southwest                            20   8. Great Hearts                         18
  9. Cole                                 13  10. Highlands                            12
 10. Roosevelt                            12  12. SW Legacy                             7
 13. Burbank                               2                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Veterans Memorial                    74   2. Roosevelt                            71
  2. Del Rio                              71   4. Cole                                 66
  5. Randolph                             65   6. Fox Tech                             61
  7. East Central                         38   8. Lanier                               25
  9. Highlands                            12   9. Southwest                            12
 11. Great Hearts                         10