2021 AAHSSL Pentathlon / SA-01
SAISD Natatorium - 9/30/2021                     
Final Results and Scores                                   
 
Event 1  Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freelon, Harmonee          9 SAEC                      NT      28.65  
  2 Salnikova, Maria          11 NOMA                   30.00      29.58  
  3 Boehme, Jenna             11 CAMV                      NT      32.26  
  4 Cabrera, Leti             11 SANM                      NT      32.74  
  5 Molina, Dolores           11 JEFF                      NT      33.33  
  6 Miller, Katelyn           09 SARO                   36.51      35.16  
  7 Velasquez, Bianca         12 SANM                   38.75      36.54  
  7 Hickman, Madison          12 NOMA                   45.00      36.54  
  9 Masters, Jamie            09 CAMV                      NT      37.04  
 10 Juergens, Kaylie          11 SANM                   37.07      37.10  
 11 Ramirez, Mia              10 SARO                   40.99      38.50  
 12 Contreras-Verdin, Ana     10 SANM                      NT      39.26  
 13 Smith, Robin              11 SANM                      NT      39.41  
 14 Kendrix, Sydney           09 CAMV                      NT      39.92  
 15 Ontiveros, Xianna         11 NOMA                   37.00      41.10  
 16 Moorhead, Lauren          09 NOMA                   45.00      41.88  
 17 Talamentes, Pennelopie    12 SAEC                      NT      42.66  
 18 Manouchehri, Vina         10 NOMA                   50.00      42.84  
 19 Salazar, Dominique        12 SANM                      NT     x43.95  
 20 Alva, Brianna             09 NOMA                 1:00.00     x48.64  
 21 Layden-Durand, Sage       09 SARO                 1:15.60      49.98  
 22 Molina, Emily             09 JEFF                      NT      50.49  
 23 Jaquez, Emily             11 CAMV                      NT      50.56  
 24 Torres Garcia, Ximena     12 JEFF                      NT      55.11  
 25 Navarro, Izabella         09 CAMV                      NT      58.65  
 26 Garcia, Angelina          12 JEFF                      NT    1:06.57  
 27 Garcia, Elijah            11 JEFF                      NT    1:11.07  
 -- Ximena, Hernandez         11 SAHI                      NT         DQ  
 -- Montes, Jachinda          12 SAHI                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Jett             12 CAMV                      NT      25.80  
  2 Schwartz, Zachary         12 SANM                   26.70      26.83  
  3 Maldonado, Lazarus        12 CAMV                      NT      28.41  
  4 Allen, Dylan              09 CAMV                      NT      28.53  
  5 Winkler, Jonah            09 CAMV                      NT      28.79  
  6 Clauss, Matthew           11 NOMA                   30.00      29.00  
  7 Rinche, Reid              11 NOMA                   31.00      29.70  
  8 West, Logan               11 NOMA                   30.00      29.91  
  9 Rodriguez, Logan          11 NOMA                   33.00      30.23  
 10 Conder, Jacob             12 NOMA                   30.00      30.95  
 11 Kolijn, Noah              12 SAEC                      NT      31.22  
 12 Focil, Alejandro          10 NOMA                   29.00     x31.49  
 13 Ronquillo, Nevay          11 SANM                      NT      32.18  
 14 Erwin, Trey               11 NOMA                   30.00     x32.45  
 15 Weaver, Austin            09 SARO                   45.74      32.46  
 16 Sanchez, Chris            12 SARO                   30.45      32.88  
 17 Morales, Marcos           11 NOMA                   40.00     x33.82  
 18 Silva, Isai               10 NOMA                   40.00     x34.31  
 19 Krueger, Salvador         09 NOMA                   30.00     x34.41  
 20 Colon, Noah               11 SARO                   33.35      34.91  
 21 Guzman, Paul              12 JEFF                      NT      37.04  
 22 Lim, Dongmin              11 SARO                   44.90      38.43  
 23 Rodriguez, Coleton        09 NOMA                   45.00     x40.03  
 24 May, Jacob                12 CAMV                      NT      40.12  
 25 Rodriguez, Gian           11 SARO                   42.98      41.36  
 26 Bartlett, Zane            10 NOMA                   40.00     x41.99  
 27 Olachea, Rolando             SAHI                      NT      42.67  
 28 DeLa Garza, Fabian        11 SAHI                      NT      46.76  
 29 Bazzani, John             09 SARO                   50.50     x46.95  
 30 Gurra, Aiden              12 SAHI                      NT      47.06  
 31 Cedillo, Alejandro        10 SARO                   48.90     x49.29  
 32 Nguyen, Khang             11 SARO                   54.98     x51.24  
 -- Balberde, John            11 SAHI                      NT         DQ  
 -- Rios, Bradley             12 SANM                   40.14         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salnikova, Maria          11 NOMA                   34.00      30.38  
  2 Du Preez, Dominique       10 NOMA                   35.00      35.39  
  3 Cabrera, Leti             11 SANM                   39.04      36.61  
  4 Hickman, Madison          12 NOMA                   40.00      37.13  
  5 Hofman, Shelby            10 SAEC                      NT      37.16  
  6 Velasquez, Bianca         12 SANM                   35.29      37.95  
  7 Juergens, Kaylie          11 SANM                   38.22      38.05  
  8 Miller, Katelyn           09 SARO                   43.96      38.12  
  9 Molina, Dolores           11 JEFF                      NT      38.34  
 10 Contreras-Verdin, Ana     10 SANM                      NT      40.08  
 11 Rios, Rose                11 SANM                      NT      42.82  
 12 Moorhead, Lauren          09 NOMA                   47.00      43.00  
 13 Gallegos, Andrea          11 SAEC                      NT      43.04  
 14 Ontiveros, Xianna         11 NOMA                   39.00      43.11  
 15 Smith, Robin              11 SANM                   42.48     x43.36  
 16 Ramirez, Mia              10 SARO                   45.50      44.73  
 17 Talamentes, Pennelopie    12 SAEC                      NT      45.45  
 18 Perez, Mayah              10 SANM                      NT     x46.07  
 19 Jaquez, Emily             11 CAMV                      NT      46.80  
 20 Uzwyshyn, Maya            10 SANM                      NT     x47.52  
 21 Salazar, Dominique        12 SANM                      NT     x48.37  
 22 Mendoza, Zada             11 SAHI                      NT      49.46  
 23 Ximena, Hernandez         11 SAHI                      NT      49.79  
 24 Layden-Durand, Sage       09 SARO                   59.96      50.87  
 25 Herrera, Julianna         09 CAMV                      NT      51.14  
 26 Garcia, Zoe               09 SANM                      NT     x51.50  
 27 Montes, Jachinda          12 SAHI                      NT      51.66  
 28 Navarro, Izabella         09 CAMV                      NT      52.18  
 29 Alva, Brianna             09 NOMA                 1:10.00     x52.60  
 30 Molina, Emily             09 JEFF                      NT      53.78  
 31 Dobbs, Allyson            12 SANM                      NT     x55.24  
 32 Garcia, Angelina          12 JEFF                      NT      57.33  
 33 Johnson, Mia              09 CAMV                      NT      58.06  
 34 Duque, Bella              09 NOMA                 1:00.00     x58.77  
 35 Torres Garcia, Ximena     12 JEFF                      NT    1:01.66  
 36 Garcia, Elijah            11 JEFF                      NT    1:02.74  
 37 Portillo, Valerie         09 SANM                      NT   x1:06.72  
 38 Mestizo Hernandez, Johan  11 JEFF                      NT   x1:07.42  
 39 Montoya, Serenity         11 SAEC                      NT    1:11.79  
 40 Pena, Ilse                10 NOMA                 1:10.00   x1:14.53  
 -- Manouchehri, Vina         10 NOMA                   52.00         DQ  
 -- West, Sadie               09 NOMA                 1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Tuttle, Lauren            12 SAHI                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Jett             12 CAMV                      NT      28.90  
  2 Focil, Alejandro          10 NOMA                 3:10.00      30.02  
  3 Schwartz, Zachary         12 SANM                   27.39      30.18  
  4 Winkler, Jonah            09 CAMV                      NT      31.25  
  5 West, Logan               11 NOMA                   31.00      31.49  
  6 Lagutchik, Sebastian      12 NOMA                   33.00      31.88  
  7 Allen, Dylan              09 CAMV                      NT      32.34  
  8 Conder, Jacob             12 NOMA                   33.00      33.19  
  9 Erwin, Trey               11 NOMA                   33.00      33.39  
 10 Maldonado, Lazarus        12 CAMV                      NT      33.44  
 11 Krueger, Salvador         09 NOMA                   33.00     x33.66  
 12 Rodriguez, Logan          11 NOMA                   35.00     x34.50  
 13 Weaver, Austin            09 SARO                   38.69      35.49  
 14 Miebach, Richard          11 CAMV                      NT      36.32  
 15 Salvador, Diego           10 SAEC                      NT      36.62  
 16 Ronquillo, Nevay          11 SANM                   38.16      36.79  
 17 Morales, Marcos           11 NOMA                   43.00     x37.69  
 18 Lim, Dongmin              11 SARO                   43.52      38.06  
 19 Silva, Isai               10 NOMA                   42.00     x38.07  
 20 Sanchez, Chris            12 SARO                   37.73      38.09  
 21 Talamentes, Vincent       10 SAEC                      NT      38.64  
 22 Scott, Lawrence           12 SAEC                      NT      38.69  
 23 Salinas, Gabriel          11 SAEC                      NT      39.05  
 24 Pearson, Korbin           12 SANM                      NT      39.93  
 25 Bartlett, Zane            10 NOMA                   45.00     x39.99  
 26 Colon, Noah               11 SARO                   40.28      40.31  
 27 Rodriguez, Gian           11 SARO                   42.03      40.84  
 28 Guzman, Paul              12 JEFF                      NT      42.32  
 29 Vasquez, Eric             11 NOMA                   40.00     x42.92  
 30 Rios, Bradley             12 SANM                   45.26      43.13  
 31 Rodriguez, Coleton        09 NOMA                   47.00     x43.34  
 32 Martinez, Enrique         12 SAHI                      NT      44.27  
 33 Bazzani, John             09 SARO                   42.86     x45.13  
 34 Cedillo, Alejandro        10 SARO                   58.94     x45.26  
 35 Martinez, Adrik           10 SAEC                      NT      45.43  
 36 Balberde, John            11 SAHI                      NT      45.67  
 37 Romo, Joshua              12 JEFF                      NT      53.81  
 38 Gurra, Aiden              12 SAHI                      NT      53.83  
 -- Clauss, Matthew           11 NOMA                   32.00         DQ  
 -- Garza, Diego              11 SAHI                      NT         DQ  
 -- Alvarado Vallejo, Jeremy  09 NOMA                 1:20.00         DQ  
 -- Husiman, Pascal           12 CAMV                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du Preez, Dominique       10 NOMA                   40.00      37.15  
  2 Cabrera, Leti             11 SANM                      NT      37.63  
  3 Boehme, Jenna             11 CAMV                      NT      37.69  
  4 Molina, Dolores           11 JEFF                      NT      39.14  
  5 Hofman, Shelby            10 SAEC                      NT      41.65  
  6 Simpton, Kahla            10 CAMV                      NT      43.01  
  7 Miller, Katelyn           09 SARO                   43.20      43.02  
  8 Maldonado, Amaris         09 CAMV                      NT      43.48  
  9 Masters, Jamie            09 CAMV                      NT      43.52  
 10 Manouchehri, Vina         10 NOMA                   51.00      44.60  
 11 Velasquez, Bianca         12 SANM                   46.48      45.14  
 12 Rios, Rose                11 SANM                      NT      47.41  
 13 Contreras-Verdin, Ana     10 SANM                      NT      47.59  
 14 Moorhead, Lauren          09 NOMA                   50.00      49.06  
 15 Uzwyshyn, Maya            10 SANM                      NT      49.08  
 16 Ramirez, Mia              10 SARO                   54.00      52.11  
 17 Ontiveros, Xianna         11 NOMA                   50.00      52.42  
 18 Herrera, Julianna         09 CAMV                      NT      53.12  
 19 Hickman, Madison          12 NOMA                   50.00      53.75  
 20 Kendrix, Sydney           09 CAMV                      NT     x54.57  
 21 Ramos Campos, Kate        09 CAMV                      NT     x56.72  
 22 Molina, Emily             09 JEFF                      NT      57.74  
 23 Garcia, Zoe               09 SANM                      NT   x1:05.47  
 24 Salazar, Dominique        12 SANM                      NT   x1:06.50  
 25 Garcia, Angelina          12 JEFF                      NT    1:13.37  
 -- Perez, Mayah              10 SANM                      NT         DQ  
 -- Tuttle, Lauren            12 SAHI                      NT         DQ  
 -- Ximena, Hernandez         11 SAHI                      NT         DQ  
 -- Mendoza, Zada             11 SAHI                      NT         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Elijah            11 JEFF                      NT         DQ  
 -- West, Sadie               09 NOMA                 1:15.00         DQ  
 -- Duque, Bella              09 NOMA                 1:15.00         DQ  
 -- Rios, Emily               11 SAEC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Montes, Jachinda          12 SAHI                      NT         DQ  
 -- Torres Garcia, Ximena     12 JEFF                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Zachary         12 SANM                   32.89      31.78  
  2 Lagutchik, Sebastian      12 NOMA                   35.00      31.81  
  3 Winkler, Jett             12 CAMV                      NT      33.38  
  4 Rodriguez, Logan          11 NOMA                   37.00      34.27  
  5 Davis, Garrett            10 CAMV                      NT      34.86  
  6 Rinche, Reid              11 NOMA                   35.00      35.09  
  7 Clauss, Matthew           11 NOMA                   36.00      35.34  
  8 West, Logan               11 NOMA                   35.00      35.56  
  9 Conder, Jacob             12 NOMA                   38.00     x35.79  
 10 Erwin, Trey               11 NOMA                   36.00     x36.33  
 11 Maldonado, Lazarus        12 CAMV                      NT      36.46  
 12 Colon, Noah               11 SARO                   35.73      37.52  
 13 DeLa Garza, Fabian        11 SAHI                      NT      37.91  
 14 Krueger, Salvador         09 NOMA                   36.00     x38.34  
 15 Scott, Lawrence           12 SAEC                      NT      38.99  
 16 Simpton, Ryan             12 CAMV                      NT      39.33  
 17 Focil, Alejandro          10 NOMA                   35.00     x39.52  
 18 Olachea, Rolando             SAHI                      NT      40.34  
 19 Silva, Isai               10 NOMA                   50.00     x40.99  
 20 Nguyen, Khang             11 SARO                   41.20      41.01  
 20 Ronquillo, Nevay          11 SANM                      NT      41.01  
 22 Rodriguez, Gian           11 SARO                   39.98      41.17  
 23 Bartlett, Zane            10 NOMA                   50.00     x41.24  
 24 Weaver, Austin            09 SARO                   41.15      41.90  
 25 May, Jacob                12 CAMV                      NT      42.24  
 26 Morales, Marcos           11 NOMA                   50.00     x42.68  
 27 Lim, Dongmin              11 SARO                   48.99      43.83  
 28 Cedillo, Alejandro        10 SARO                   48.98     x44.19  
 29 Rios, Bradley             12 SANM                      NT      45.04  
 30 Guzman, Paul              12 JEFF                      NT      45.70  
 31 Gurra, Aiden              12 SAHI                      NT      45.92  
 32 Sanchez, Chris            12 SARO                   40.01     x46.17  
 33 Vasquez, Eric             11 NOMA                   50.00     x50.49  
 34 Rodriguez, Coleton        09 NOMA                   55.00     x51.30  
 35 Herman, Aiden             09 SANM                      NT      54.30  
 36 Kant, Phone               09 SANM                      NT      55.69  
 37 Ahr, Bradley              10 SAEC                      NT    1:02.30  
 38 Mayorga-Escalante, Diego  10 SANM                      NT   x1:11.79  
 -- Balberde, John            11 SAHI                      NT         DQ  
 -- Garza, Diego              11 SAHI                      NT         DQ  
 -- Martinez, Enrique         12 SAHI                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freelon, Harmonee          9 SAEC                      NT      26.46  
  2 Salnikova, Maria          11 NOMA                   27.00      27.81  
  3 Molina, Dolores           11 JEFF                      NT      30.04  
  4 Hofman, Shelby            10 SAEC                      NT      30.25  
  5 Du Preez, Dominique       10 NOMA                   29.24      30.40  
  6 Cabrera, Leti             11 SANM                   28.65      30.45  
  7 Juergens, Kaylie          11 SANM                   30.36      30.54  
  8 Velasquez, Bianca         12 SANM                   29.70      30.84  
  9 Miller, Katelyn           09 SARO                   31.61      32.08  
 10 Medrano, Madisyn          10 CAMV                      NT      32.26  
 11 Simpton, Kahla            10 CAMV                      NT      32.58  
 12 Gallegos, Andrea          11 SAEC                   34.47      33.27  
 13 Hickman, Madison          12 NOMA                   29.00      33.64  
 14 Maldonado, Amaris         09 CAMV                      NT      33.82  
 15 Masters, Jamie            09 CAMV                      NT      34.17  
 16 Contreras-Verdin, Ana     10 SANM                   34.12      34.19  
 17 Moorhead, Lauren          09 NOMA                   33.00      34.21  
 18 Mccullom, Madison         09 CAMV                      NT      34.61  
 19 Kendrix, Sydney           09 CAMV                      NT     x35.27  
 20 Rios, Rose                11 SANM                   39.51      35.97  
 21 Salazar, Dominique        12 SANM                   33.82     x36.22  
 22 Ramirez, Mia              10 SARO                   33.65      36.54  
 23 Mendoza, Zada             11 SAHI                      NT      36.95  
 24 Uzwyshyn, Maya            10 SANM                   41.04     x37.31  
 25 Talamentes, Pennelopie    12 SAEC                      NT      37.53  
 26 Ontiveros, Xianna         11 NOMA                   35.00      37.78  
 27 Ximena, Hernandez         11 SAHI                      NT      38.31  
 28 Smith, Robin              11 SANM                   38.37     x38.46  
 29 Herrera, Julianna         09 CAMV                      NT     x38.66  
 30 Jaquez, Emily             11 CAMV                      NT     x38.84  
 31 West, Sadie               09 NOMA                   45.00     x39.15  
 32 Rios, Emily               11 SAEC                      NT      39.20  
 33 Molina, Emily             09 JEFF                      NT      39.23  
 34 Manouchehri, Vina         10 NOMA                   36.00     x39.89  
 35 Tuttle, Lauren            12 SAHI                      NT      39.98  
 36 Carley, Johanna           09 CAMV                      NT     x41.76  
 37 Alva, Brianna             09 NOMA                   40.00     x42.19  
 38 Layden-Durand, Sage       09 SARO                   38.91      45.91  
 39 Duque, Bella              09 NOMA                   40.00     x46.25  
 40 De Anda, Jayden           09 CAMV                      NT     x46.34  
 41 Ramos Campos, Kate        09 CAMV                      NT     x46.41  
 42 Montes, Jachinda          12 SAHI                      NT      46.96  
 43 Castro, Zoey              09 CAMV                      NT     x47.07  
 44 Garcia, Angelina          12 JEFF                      NT      47.20  
 45 Navarro, Izabella         09 CAMV                      NT     x47.69  
 46 Montoya, Serenity         11 SAEC                      NT     x50.07  
 47 Johnson, Mia              09 CAMV                      NT     x50.51  
 48 Garcia, Zoe               09 SANM                      NT     x54.05  
 49 Garcia, Elijah            11 JEFF                      NT      54.10  
 50 Portillo, Valerie         09 SANM                      NT     x56.39  
 51 Torres Garcia, Ximena     12 JEFF                      NT      56.62  
 52 Pena, Ilse                10 NOMA                   50.00     x58.99  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Jett             12 CAMV                      NT      24.69  
  2 Schwartz, Zachary         12 SANM                   24.20      25.14  
  3 Lagutchik, Sebastian      12 NOMA                   25.82      25.55  
  4 Allen, Dylan              09 CAMV                      NT      26.31  
  5 West, Logan               11 NOMA                   25.71      26.35  
  6 Erwin, Trey               11 NOMA                   28.00      27.33  
  7 Winkler, Jonah            09 CAMV                      NT      27.37  
  8 Maldonado, Lazarus        12 CAMV                      NT      27.41  
  9 Conder, Jacob             12 NOMA                   27.00      27.49  
 10 Rinche, Reid              11 NOMA                   26.67      27.57  
 11 Clauss, Matthew           11 NOMA                   27.00     x27.58  
 12 Focil, Alejandro          10 NOMA                   26.00     x27.65  
 13 Scott, Lawrence           12 SAEC                   27.44      27.90  
 14 Sanchez, Chris            12 SARO                   27.19      27.99  
 15 Davis, Garrett            10 CAMV                      NT      28.24  
 16 Krueger, Salvador         09 NOMA                   28.00     x28.26  
 17 Rodriguez, Logan          11 NOMA                   28.00     x28.56  
 18 Colon, Noah               11 SARO                   27.05      28.70  
 19 Pearson, Korbin           12 SANM                      NT      28.90  
 20 Ronquillo, Nevay          11 SANM                   29.56      29.15  
 21 Kolijn, Noah              12 SAEC                      NT      29.47  
 22 Silva, Isai               10 NOMA                   30.00     x29.79  
 23 Guzman, Paul              12 JEFF                      NT      29.80  
 24 Miebach, Richard          11 CAMV                      NT     x30.14  
 25 Salvador, Diego           10 SAEC                      NT      30.52  
 26 Weaver, Austin            09 SARO                   31.93      30.70  
 27 Morales, Marcos           11 NOMA                   30.00     x30.86  
 28 Lim, Dongmin              11 SARO                   37.06      31.20  
 29 Olachea, Rolando             SAHI                      NT      32.01  
 30 Martinez, Adrik           10 SAEC                      NT      32.65  
 31 Balberde, John            11 SAHI                      NT      32.88  
 32 Salinas, Gabriel          11 SAEC                      NT      32.97  
 33 May, Jacob                12 CAMV                      NT     x33.35  
 34 Martinez, Enrique         12 SAHI                      NT      33.53  
 35 Pinedo, Tyler             12 CAMV                      NT     x33.62  
 36 Ruiz, Adam                10 JEFF                      NT      33.63  
 37 Bartlett, Zane            10 NOMA                   30.00     x33.71  
 38 Bazzani, John             09 SARO                   30.49      33.95  
 39 Rodriguez, Coleton        09 NOMA                   31.00     x34.23  
 40 Vasquez, Eric             11 NOMA                   31.00     x34.38  
 41 DeLa Garza, Fabian        11 SAHI                      NT      34.53  
 42 Talamentes, Vincent       10 SAEC                      NT     x34.82  
 43 Cedillo, Alejandro        10 SARO                   46.92     x35.54  
 44 Johnson, Jacob            12 CAMV                      NT     x35.90  
 45 Garza, Diego              11 SAHI                      NT      36.08  
 46 Husiman, Pascal           12 CAMV                      NT     x36.37  
 47 Gurra, Aiden              12 SAHI                      NT     x38.21  
 48 Nguyen, Khang             11 SARO                   37.43     x39.10  
 49 Krawitz, Nathan           11 SAEC                      NT     x39.43  
 50 Marmolejo, Ruben          11 SAEC                      NT     x40.31  
 51 Lopez, Mario              10 SAEC                      NT     x40.54  
 52 Moya, Tomas                9 SAEC                      NT     x40.95  
 53 Cervantez, Eric           10 SAEC                      NT     x41.13  
 54 Alvarado Vallejo, Jeremy  09 NOMA                   40.00     x41.87  
 55 Gil, Cristobal            11 CAMV                      NT     x44.28  
 56 Zamora, Julian            09 CAMV                      NT     x45.86  
 57 Ahr, Bradley              10 SAEC                   45.33     x47.90  
 58 Herman, Aiden             09 SANM                      NT      49.66  
 59 Mayorga-Escalante, Diego  10 SANM                      NT      49.96  
 60 Kant, Phone               09 SANM                      NT     x50.98  
 61 Buenfil, Yahir             9 SAEC                      NT     x59.03  
 62 Scott, Jacob              10 SAEC                      NT   x1:19.49  
 -- Montez, Joseph            10 SAEC                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freelon, Harmonee          9 SAEC                      NT    1:10.18  
              30.73     1:10.18 (39.45)                                        
  2 Boehme, Jenna             11 CAMV                      NT    1:13.24  
              33.83     1:13.24 (39.41)                                        
  3 Molina, Dolores           11 JEFF                      NT    1:16.81  
  4 Cabrera, Leti             11 SANM                      NT    1:17.12  
              35.91     1:17.12 (41.21)                                        
  5 Miller, Katelyn           09 SARO                 1:19.76    1:21.94  
              38.45     1:21.94 (43.49)                                        
  6 Velasquez, Bianca         12 SANM                 1:23.55    1:24.41  
              37.05     1:24.41 (47.36)                                        
  7 Gallegos, Andrea          11 SAEC                      NT    1:27.98  
              40.32     1:27.98 (47.66)                                        
  8 Masters, Jamie            09 CAMV                      NT    1:28.86  
              42.29     1:28.86 (46.57)                                        
  9 Contreras-Verdin, Ana     10 SANM                      NT    1:29.33  
 10 Hickman, Madison          12 NOMA                 1:50.00    1:31.27  
              37.35     1:31.27 (53.92)                                        
 11 Uzwyshyn, Maya            10 SANM                      NT    1:48.15  
              51.92     1:48.15 (56.23)                                        
 12 Salazar, Dominique        12 SANM                      NT    2:02.29  
            1:02.57     2:02.29 (59.72)                                        
 -- Rios, Rose                11 SANM                      NT         DQ  
              41.52          DQ (50.75)                                        
 -- Mendoza, Zada             11 SAHI                      NT         DQ  
              53.08          DQ (54.17)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Jett             12 CAMV                      NT    1:01.20  
              28.13     1:01.20 (33.07)                                        
  2 Schwartz, Zachary         12 SANM                 1:02.30    1:02.66  
              28.90     1:02.66 (33.76)                                        
  3 Winkler, Jonah            09 CAMV                      NT    1:09.36  
              30.73     1:09.36 (38.63)                                        
  4 Weaver, Austin            09 SARO                 1:26.00    1:17.77  
              34.00     1:17.77 (43.77)                                        
  5 Ronquillo, Nevay          11 SANM                      NT    1:18.90  
              36.07     1:18.90 (42.83)                                        
  6 Colon, Noah               11 SARO                 1:15.09    1:20.40  
              37.30     1:20.40 (43.10)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Chris            12 SARO                 1:21.24    1:20.41  
              36.51     1:20.41 (43.90)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Gian           11 SARO                 1:40.26    1:25.66  
              41.38     1:25.66 (44.28)                                        
  9 Lim, Dongmin              11 SARO                 1:53.55    1:26.60  
              40.10     1:26.60 (46.50)                                        
 10 Rios, Bradley             12 SANM                 1:27.07    1:27.54  
              40.72     1:27.54 (46.82)                                        
 11 Martinez, Enrique         12 SAHI                      NT    1:34.91  
              44.46     1:34.91 (50.45)                                        
 12 DeLa Garza, Fabian        11 SAHI                      NT    1:35.66  
              46.11     1:35.66 (49.55)                                        
 13 Olachea, Rolando             SAHI                      NT    1:39.65  
              48.02     1:39.65 (51.63)                                        
 -- Kolijn, Noah              12 SAEC                      NT         DQ  
              34.94          DQ (43.35)                                        
 -- Ahr, Bradley              10 SAEC                      NT         DQ  
            1:03.84        DQ (1:03.19)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salnikova, Maria          11 NOMA                 1:05.00    1:00.13  
              29.44     1:00.13 (30.69)                                        
  2 Boehme, Jenna             11 CAMV                      NT    1:03.65  
              30.69     1:03.65 (32.96)                                        
  3 Du Preez, Dominique       10 NOMA                 1:05.84    1:08.74  
              32.70     1:08.74 (36.04)                                        
  4 Hofman, Shelby            10 SAEC                      NT    1:11.11  
              32.16     1:11.11 (38.95)                                        
  5 Juergens, Kaylie          11 SANM                 1:09.17    1:12.40  
  6 Medrano, Madisyn          10 CAMV                      NT    1:14.05  
              35.17     1:14.05 (38.88)                                        
  7 Moorhead, Lauren          09 NOMA                 1:20.00    1:15.87  
              36.70     1:15.87 (39.17)                                        
  8 Simpton, Kahla            10 CAMV                      NT    1:16.11  
  9 Gallegos, Andrea          11 SAEC                      NT    1:16.97  
              36.08     1:16.97 (40.89)                                        
 10 Maldonado, Amaris         09 CAMV                      NT    1:18.22  
              37.86     1:18.22 (40.36)                                        
 11 Ramirez, Mia              10 SARO                 1:18.21    1:19.39  
              37.81     1:19.39 (41.58)                                        
 12 Mccullom, Madison         09 CAMV                      NT    1:23.64  
              40.31     1:23.64 (43.33)                                        
 13 Molina, Emily             09 JEFF                      NT    1:23.72  
              41.58     1:23.72 (42.14)                                        
 14 Ontiveros, Xianna         11 NOMA                 1:15.00    1:23.95  
              38.29     1:23.95 (45.66)                                        
 15 Perez, Mayah              10 SANM                      NT    1:24.30  
              40.99     1:24.30 (43.31)                                        
 16 Talamentes, Pennelopie    12 SAEC                      NT    1:24.42  
              20.41   1:24.42 (1:04.01)                                        
 17 Manouchehri, Vina         10 NOMA                 1:22.00    1:25.79  
              41.43     1:25.79 (44.36)                                        
 18 Rios, Emily               11 SAEC                      NT    1:30.49  
              40.58     1:30.49 (49.91)                                        
 19 Tuttle, Lauren            12 SAHI                      NT    1:34.19  
 20 Uzwyshyn, Maya            10 SANM                 1:29.76    1:35.44  
 21 Mendoza, Zada             11 SAHI                      NT    1:36.08  
              46.36     1:36.08 (49.72)                                        
 22 Alva, Brianna             09 NOMA                 1:30.00   x1:38.03  
 23 Freelon, Harmonee          9 SAEC                      NT    1:38.90  
            1:00.32     1:38.90 (38.58)                                        
 24 Layden-Durand, Sage       09 SARO                 1:50.22    1:40.75  
              46.78     1:40.75 (53.97)                                        
 25 Garcia, Angelina          12 JEFF                      NT    1:47.34  
 26 Dobbs, Allyson            12 SANM                 1:47.84    1:48.97  
              49.35     1:48.97 (59.62)                                        
 27 Torres Garcia, Ximena     12 JEFF                      NT    2:04.99  
              59.64   2:04.99 (1:05.35)                                        
 28 Garcia, Elijah            11 JEFF                      NT    2:06.04  
              54.48   2:06.04 (1:11.56)                                        
 -- Ximena, Hernandez         11 SAHI                      NT         DQ  
 -- Montoya, Serenity         11 SAEC                      NT    1:21.18  
            1:06.95     1:21.18 (14.23)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lagutchik, Sebastian      12 NOMA                   59.00      57.82  
              27.45       57.82 (30.37)                                        
  2 Rinche, Reid              11 NOMA                   59.00      58.76  
              29.02       58.76 (29.74)                                        
  3 Erwin, Trey               11 NOMA                 1:00.00      58.92  
              28.16       58.92 (30.76)                                        
  4 West, Logan               11 NOMA                   57.07      59.11  
              27.97       59.11 (31.14)                                        
  5 Focil, Alejandro          10 NOMA                   57.03    1:00.17  
              29.76     1:00.17 (30.41)                                        
  6 Clauss, Matthew           11 NOMA                 1:00.00   x1:00.23  
              29.33     1:00.23 (30.90)                                        
  7 Conder, Jacob             12 NOMA                 1:00.00   x1:00.43  
              29.41     1:00.43 (31.02)                                        
  8 Allen, Dylan              09 CAMV                      NT    1:03.06  
              29.90     1:03.06 (33.16)                                        
  9 Pearson, Korbin           12 SANM                      NT    1:03.32  
              30.40     1:03.32 (32.92)                                        
 10 Krueger, Salvador         09 NOMA                 1:10.00   x1:03.54  
              29.84     1:03.54 (33.70)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Logan          11 NOMA                 1:05.00   x1:03.89  
              29.82     1:03.89 (34.07)                                        
 12 Davis, Garrett            10 CAMV                      NT    1:03.97  
              32.15     1:03.97 (31.82)                                        
 13 Miebach, Richard          11 CAMV                      NT    1:06.51  
              31.93     1:06.51 (34.58)                                        
 14 Salvador, Diego           10 SAEC                      NT    1:06.59  
              32.52     1:06.59 (34.07)                                        
 15 Silva, Isai               10 NOMA                 1:10.00   x1:07.82  
              32.56     1:07.82 (35.26)                                        
 16 Guzman, Paul              12 JEFF                      NT    1:09.24  
              33.44     1:09.24 (35.80)                                        
 17 Morales, Marcos           11 NOMA                 1:10.00   x1:09.37  
 18 Scott, Lawrence           12 SAEC                      NT    1:09.67  
 19 Kolijn, Noah              12 SAEC                      NT    1:11.92  
              35.38     1:11.92 (36.54)                                        
 20 Simpton, Ryan             12 CAMV                      NT    1:13.80  
              34.37     1:13.80 (39.43)                                        
 21 Vasquez, Eric             11 NOMA                 1:10.00   x1:16.60  
              36.10     1:16.60 (40.50)                                        
 22 Salinas, Gabriel          11 SAEC                      NT    1:16.81  
              38.03     1:16.81 (38.78)                                        
 23 Bartlett, Zane            10 NOMA                 1:15.00   x1:17.00  
              36.49     1:17.00 (40.51)                                        
 24 Balberde, John            11 SAHI                      NT    1:17.12  
 25 Martinez, Adrik           10 SAEC                 1:34.22    1:19.77  
              37.75     1:19.77 (42.02)                                        
 26 Bazzani, John             09 SARO                 1:50.54    1:20.81  
 27 Olachea, Rolando             SAHI                      NT    1:22.20  
 28 Ruiz, Adam                10 JEFF                      NT    1:22.85  
              38.08     1:22.85 (44.77)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Coleton        09 NOMA                 1:10.00   x1:24.34  
              38.94     1:24.34 (45.40)                                        
 30 Martinez, Enrique         12 SAHI                      NT    1:25.99  
 31 Garza, Diego              11 SAHI                      NT    1:26.24  
              39.24     1:26.24 (47.00)                                        
 32 DeLa Garza, Fabian        11 SAHI                      NT    1:28.60  
 33 Cedillo, Alejandro        10 SARO                 1:46.43    1:29.25  
              42.32     1:29.25 (46.93)                                        
 34 Nguyen, Khang             11 SARO                 1:30.51    1:30.44  
              43.64     1:30.44 (46.80)                                        
 35 Gurra, Aiden              12 SAHI                      NT   x1:30.81  
 36 Krawitz, Nathan           11 SAEC                      NT   x1:37.07  
              44.04     1:37.07 (53.03)                                        
 37 Cervantez, Eric           10 SAEC                      NT   x1:44.22  
              44.11   1:44.22 (1:00.11)                                        
 38 Lopez, Mario              10 SAEC                      NT   x1:45.36  
 39 Moya, Tomas                9 SAEC                      NT   x1:45.41  
 40 Ahr, Bradley              10 SAEC                 1:46.44   x1:54.89  
              52.64   1:54.89 (1:02.25)                                        
 -- Talamentes, Vincent       10 SAEC                      NT         DQ  
              38.02          DQ (44.77)                                        
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Marshall                          149.5   2. Medina Valley                       121
  3. San Marcos HS                      84.5   4. East Central                         47
  5. Jefferson                            21   5. Roosevelt                            21
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Marshall                           66.5   2. East Central                         47
  3. San Marcos HS                      42.5   4. Medina Valley                        35
  5. Jefferson                            21   6. Roosevelt                            10
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                     
 
  1. Medina Valley                        86   2. Marshall                             83
  3. San Marcos HS                        42   4. Roosevelt                            11