2016 AAHSSL Relays / RLY
Palo Alto College Natatorium - 10/8/2016                         
Final Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smithson Valley  'A'                              1:47.55    1:47.54  
     1) Hamlett, Mackenzie S 09         2) Howell, Jacquelyne C 09        
     3) Weatherford, Julia S 09         4) Webster, Hailey R 11           
                  26.76       54.26 (27.50)     1:21.14 (26.88)     1:47.54 (26.40)
  2 Reagan  'B'                                       1:49.00    1:49.51  
     1) Walpole, Alvena R 11            2) Gowan, Nataliya D 12           
     3) Guerra, Kate 11                 4) Weaver, Caroline K 11          
                  25.71       54.48 (28.77)     1:22.88 (28.40)     1:49.51 (26.63)
  3 Reagan  'A'                                       1:47.94    1:51.37  
     1) Wiedenhoefer, Serah 12          2) Rosso, Lexi M 10               
     3) Capps, Sophie C 10              4) Mason, Sarah J 9               
                  27.98       54.39 (26.41)     1:22.38 (27.99)     1:51.37 (28.99)
  4 Madison  'A'                                      1:44.83    1:53.00  
     1) Hepp, Annaliese                 2) Tse, Kimberly H 10             
     3) Bennett, Summer M 10            4) Whidby, Emma A 09              
                  28.07       57.05 (28.98)     1:25.88 (28.83)     1:53.00 (27.12)
  5 Churchill  'A'                                    1:48.00    1:53.81  
     1) Allen, Faith E 10               2) Herrmann, Tessa J 11           
     3) Sibille, Perri E 12             4) Bogard, Savannah R 12          
                  28.11       55.56 (27.45)     1:23.92 (28.36)     1:53.81 (29.89)
  6 Champion  'A'                                     1:48.58    1:53.85  
     1) Coward, Grace M 09              2) Leonard, Katie G 10            
     3) Walker, Samantha N 09           4) Theriot, Claudia M 10          
  7 Reagan  'C'                                       1:51.99    1:57.93  
     1) Shenouda, Marina 11             2) Dunn, Margo J 9                
     3) Viramontes, Maria A 9           4) Humphrey, Breanna L 9          
                  28.61       57.80 (29.19)     1:27.52 (29.72)     1:57.93 (30.41)
  8 Smithson Valley  'B'                              1:57.58    2:00.25  
     1) Hunt, Adriana A 11              2) Hedgpeth, Shelby A 09          
     3) Dow, Emma L 10                  4) Houlahan, Brinna M 09          
                  28.66       45.23 (16.57)     1:01.90 (16.67)     2:00.25 (58.35)
  9 Johnson  'A'                                      1:57.74    2:00.74  
     1) Mayer, Macey A 10               2) Donna, Logan C 10              
     3) Rich, Hayden E 11               4) Paquette, Hannah K 10          
 10 Boerne  'A'                                       1:55.37    2:00.91  
     1) Villarreal, Julia M 10          2) Schwab, Teresa I 10            
     3) Dovzak, Shelby F 11             4) Parks, Emma C 11               
                  28.62       59.35 (30.73)     1:31.71 (32.36)     2:00.91 (29.20)
 11 Smithson Valley  'C'                              2:02.20    2:01.68  
     1) Salgado, Brooke N 09            2) Moody, Jocelyn M 10            
     3) Scott, Leaha M 10               4) O'Neil, Julia H 09             
                  30.58     1:02.60 (32.02)     1:31.88 (29.28)     2:01.68 (29.80)
 12 Fredericksburg  'A'                               2:01.65    2:04.59  
     1) Walker, Katrina 10              2) Carroll, Payton                
     3) Young, Allison 10               4) Tubbs, Cami 9                  
                  29.69     1:02.20 (32.51)     1:33.27 (31.07)     2:04.59 (31.32)
 13 Antonian  'A'                                     2:08.77    2:04.85  
     1) Cornejo, Bethany 09             2) Kucera, Grace 09               
     3) Flynn, Grace 11                 4) Adams, Brooke 10               
                  31.80     1:02.67 (30.87)     1:33.84 (31.17)     2:04.85 (31.01)
 14 Johnson  'C'                                      2:11.64    2:05.07  
     1) Ross, Delilah G 11              2) Berkholtz, Maiah N 10          
     3) Lopez, Natalia M 09             4) Petrosky, Megan E 09           
 15 Johnson  'B'                                      2:10.64    2:05.61  
     1) Smith, Cara L 11                2) Lawrence, Stephenie A 11       
     3) Coop, Caroline J 09             4) Hammar, Kaylee M 09            
                  26.70       59.68 (32.98)     1:34.78 (35.10)     2:05.61 (30.83)
 16 Churchill  'B'                                    1:54.00    2:05.69  
     1) Clark, Maya N 11                2) Harrah, Chloe T 10             
     3) Bemporad, Lily A 11             4) Olivares, Amber M 11           
                  31.90     1:02.80 (30.90)     1:36.80 (34.00)     2:05.69 (28.89)
 17 Madison  'B'                                      1:46.98    2:05.71  
     1) Faller, Aisha                   2) Forey, Emily 11                
     3) Hardy, Raven                    4) Montalvo, Jenna D 09           
                  31.22     1:01.14 (29.92)     1:31.54 (30.40)     2:05.71 (34.17)
 18 Champion  'C'                                     1:59.99    2:07.25  
     1) Houle, Maggie M 10              2) Clark, Sydney 09               
     3) Dutton, Kate E 09               4) Fitzgerald, Caroline 09        
                  32.53     1:04.77 (32.24)     1:38.25 (33.48)     2:07.25 (29.00)
 19 MacArthur  'A'                                    2:06.99    2:08.97  
     1) Marin, Victoria 11              2) Clayton, Aimee 11              
     3) McBroom, Serena R 10            4) Haecker, Madeline S 10         
                  30.12   1:35.83 (1:05.71)     2:08.83 (33.00)      2:08.97 (0.14)
 20 Champion  'B'                                     1:53.99    2:09.02  
     1) Schiffelbein, Summer P 09       2) Jarvis, CoCo F 09              
     3) Koch, Libby L 09                4) Pearson, Caroline P 11         
                  31.12     1:01.51 (30.39)     1:34.82 (33.31)     2:09.02 (34.20)
 21 Lee  'A'                                          2:17.00    2:11.14  
     1) Gonzales, Jillian 09            2) Liedtka, Cllaire 11            
     3) Weingart, Lindsay 09            4) Rochelle, Viviana 09           
                  29.30     1:07.86 (38.56)     1:39.20 (31.34)     2:11.14 (31.94)
 22 Edison  'A'                                       2:15.93    2:12.39  
     1) Balderas, Faith 12              2) Chaires, Sonya 12              
     3) Martell, Vivana 10              4) Gonzalez, Abigail 11           
                  30.65     1:04.74 (34.09)     1:38.63 (33.89)     2:12.39 (33.76)
 23 Churchill  'C'                                    2:12.00    2:12.98  
     1) Ashton, Trinity M 09            2) Krueger, Avery M 09            
     3) Turner, Briana K 09             4) White, Willa F 09              
                  37.38     1:09.55 (32.17)     1:41.90 (32.35)     2:12.98 (31.08)
 24 Madison  'C'                                      1:48.89    2:16.61  
     1) Dahl, Victoria                  2) Martinez, Ieza                 
     3) Patterson, Mikayla              4) McGrath, Kate                  
                  31.26     1:11.64 (40.38)     1:43.67 (32.03)     2:16.61 (32.94)
 25 Great Hearts  'A'                                 2:59.42    2:18.73  
     1) Canady, Marlow V 9              2) Larson, Micah 11               
     3) Jahn, Ann-Carolin 10            4) Sheridan, Kayla 9              
 26 Boerne  'B'                                       2:00.00    2:19.70  
     1) Walton, Brooke L 11             2) Coronado, Angela 11            
     3) Boehm, Kendra 09                4) Kennell, Angelica 09           
                  32.72     1:12.58 (39.86)     1:46.58 (34.00)     2:19.70 (33.12)
 27 Judson  'A'                                       2:15.00    2:19.89  
     1) Hitchens, Danielle 9            2) Fernandez, Faith 11            
     3) Ortiz, Yunuen 10                4) Gries, Amani 9                 
                  31.43     1:07.27 (35.84)     1:49.52 (42.25)     2:19.89 (30.37)
 28 MacArthur  'B'                                    2:15.01    2:20.56  
     1) Gomez, Alliana C 09             2) Babb, Cici 09                  
     3) Freasier, Cassidy 09            4) Enriquez, Angela 10            
                  33.61     1:11.79 (38.18)     1:47.27 (35.48)     2:20.56 (33.29)
 29 Del Rio  'A'                                      3:40.40    2:46.49  
     1) Arrington, Danika 09            2) Neuman, Trinity 12             
     3) Portilla, Vanessa 12            4) Alaniz, Alexia 10              
                  40.85     1:21.00 (40.15)     2:02.95 (41.95)     2:46.49 (43.54)
 30 East Central  'A'                                 2:21.96    2:50.57  
     1) Medrano, Juanita 10             2) Holland, Delaney 12            
     3) Maltos, Jennifer 12             4) Chinchay, Cecilia 10           
                1:02.07     1:36.27 (34.20)     2:18.11 (41.84)     2:50.57 (32.46)
 31 East Central  'C'                                 4:12.00    2:57.77  
     1) Teague, Amethyst 9              2) Ulloa, Jasmine 9               
     3) Ohland, Taylor 11               4) Jones, Marissa 10              
                  46.84     1:43.32 (56.48)     2:22.44 (39.12)     2:57.77 (35.33)
 32 Edison  'B'                                       3:00.90    3:18.26  
     1) Cirilo, Ariel 9                 2) Duquette, Samantha 12          
     3) Garza, Idalia 12                4) Richardson, Raysheen 10        
                  46.27   1:46.77 (1:00.50)     2:39.98 (53.21)     3:18.26 (38.28)
 33 East Central  'B'                                 3:15.00    3:38.96  
     1) Villarreal, Joslyn 9            2) Herrera, Rebecca 9             
     3) Kosub-Mendoza, Makayla 9        4) Fuentes, Soveyda 9             
                1:08.92     2:06.39 (57.47)     2:51.85 (45.46)     3:38.96 (47.11)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churchill  'A'                                    1:36.00    1:35.40  
     1) Allen, Gabriel B 09             2) Villers, Connor L 12           
     3) Al-Khader, Sammy T 10           4) Gillen, Steven M 10            
                  24.53       47.91 (23.38)     1:12.10 (24.19)     1:35.40 (23.30)
  2 Antonian  'A'                                     1:39.60    1:35.57  
     1) Diel, Caden M 12                2) Ross, Diego 12                 
     3) Rosas, Jake 10                  4) Stiles, Ben B 10               
                  25.22       48.74 (23.52)     1:12.38 (23.64)     1:35.57 (23.19)
  3 Champion  'A'                                     1:28.94    1:35.97  
     1) Bodemer, Kyle J 11              2) Colquhoun, Dylan S 11          
     3) Raimondo, Preston R 09          4) Schluter, Boris A 09           
                  23.24       48.63 (25.39)     1:12.15 (23.52)     1:35.97 (23.82)
  4 Smithson Valley  'A'                              1:39.08    1:36.10  
     1) Hunt, Joe E 09                  2) Dickey, Erik M 10              
     3) Nwaeze, Amechi K 09             4) Mickelson, Chris L 09          
                  23.40       52.40 (29.00)     1:11.82 (19.42)     1:36.10 (24.28)
  5 Churchill  'B'                                    1:40.00    1:36.94  
     1) Leone, Coby R 11                2) Skidmore, Kenneth C 11         
     3) Guillet, Garrett G 09           4) Villatoro, Kellen K 09         
                  24.18       49.20 (25.02)     1:12.26 (23.06)     1:36.94 (24.68)
  6 Reagan  'B'                                       1:40.00    1:39.89  
     1) Villarreal, Daniel 10           2) Garcia, Brandon 10             
     3) Barton, Travis K 9              4) McGrew, Douglas K 10           
                  23.81       45.36 (21.55)     1:10.76 (25.40)     1:39.89 (29.13)
  7 Smithson Valley  'B'                              1:43.02    1:40.38  
     1) Wageman, Brandon T 11           2) Pyle, Ethan T 09               
     3) Peter, Kendal R 09              4) Garibay, Frankie N 10          
                  24.80       49.77 (24.97)     1:16.27 (26.50)     1:40.38 (24.11)
  8 Reagan  'A'                                       1:38.80    1:40.48  
     1) Shenouda, Mark 9                2) Crouchet, Daucier 12           
     3) Diaz, Omar 11                   4) Clayborne, Hunter E 10         
                  23.48       47.50 (24.02)     1:13.07 (25.57)     1:40.48 (27.41)
  9 Judson  'A'                                       2:05.00    1:41.89  
     1) Thurman, Paul 10                2) Smith, Chris 10                
     3) Santizo, Nestor 11              4) Thurman, Kyle 12               
                  26.24       51.96 (25.72)     1:18.17 (26.21)     1:41.89 (23.72)
 10 Johnson  'A'                                      1:45.52    1:42.92  
     1) Ross, Nicko H 12                2) Rodela, Dylan R 12             
     3) Parsons Diaz, Kevin A 10        4) Bauer, Austin T 12             
                  24.92       51.25 (26.33)     1:17.10 (25.85)     1:42.92 (25.82)
 11 Champion  'B'                                     1:49.99    1:43.21  
     1) Sandidge, Logan 09              2) Ridinger, Aaron T 11           
     3) Beasley, Benette B 10           4) Garza, Z Stefan C 10           
                  22.76       50.30 (27.54)     1:17.39 (27.09)     1:43.21 (25.82)
 12 Fredericksburg  'A'                               1:47.40    1:44.49  
     1) Martinez, Antonio 9             2) Hammond, Graham 9              
     3) Crocker, Cabel 12               4) Shephard, Will 10              
                  24.36       50.53 (26.17)     1:18.66 (28.13)     1:44.49 (25.83)
 13 Johnson  'B'                                      1:52.64    1:44.73  
     1) Trent, Sterling D 11            2) Tibbetts, John P 11            
     3) Thomas, Jacob P 09              4) Thomas, Zachery W 11           
                  24.98       52.24 (27.26)     1:18.81 (26.57)     1:44.73 (25.92)
 13 Edison  'A'                                       1:49.93    1:44.73  
     1) Aguilar, Miguel 12              2) Anthony, Mark 11               
     3) Martinez, Efren 10              4) Oliva, Rodrigo 12              
                  26.84       54.13 (27.29)     1:19.51 (25.38)     1:44.73 (25.22)
 15 MacArthur  'A'                                    1:45.83    1:45.14  
     1) Mask, Colby L 09                2) Cowan, Caleb C 11              
     3) Vanderlinden, Josh P 10         4) Morales, Ethan T 10            
                  27.90       52.14 (24.24)     1:19.22 (27.08)     1:45.14 (25.92)
 16 Reagan  'C'                                       1:42.99    1:46.02  
     1) Groen, Cole E 9                 2) Bishop, Jacob A 9              
     3) Pimentel Salinas, Eddie I 11    4) Tubbs, Donovan C 11            
                  28.42       57.46 (29.04)     1:21.99 (24.53)     1:46.02 (24.03)
 17 Boerne  'A'                                       1:39.37    1:46.91  
     1) Villarreal, Marcus J 11         2) Mayers, Trey 11                
     3) Poulsen, Peter T 12             4) Stapleton, Trent J 11          
                  24.28       52.17 (27.89)     1:22.53 (30.36)     1:46.91 (24.38)
 18 Antonian  'B'                                     1:49.88    1:46.97  
     1) San Miguel, Korbin 11           2) Gonzalez, Alex 09              
     3) Martinez, Domonic 12            4) Brooks, Cody 11                
                  26.62       52.81 (26.19)     1:18.91 (26.10)     1:46.97 (28.06)
 19 Smithson Valley  'C'                              1:51.11    1:48.11  
     1) Kelley, Ronan C 10              2) May, Hayden B 09               
     3) Davidson, Beaux B 09            4) Maxwell, David T 10            
                  27.22       54.00 (26.78)     1:22.41 (28.41)     1:48.11 (25.70)
 20 Lee  'A'                                          2:05.00    1:51.68  
     1) Furman, Noah 11                 2) Denham, Dain 10                
     3) Paveglio, Noah A 10             4) Materne, Evan 10               
                  30.21       58.58 (28.37)     1:25.12 (26.54)     1:51.68 (26.56)
 21 Del Rio  'A'                                      1:57.10    1:51.92  
     1) Purtee, Patrick 12              2) Becerra, Andrew 12             
     3) Ramirez, Gabriel S 10           4) Garcia, Martin E 11            
                  27.48       54.38 (26.90)     1:27.61 (33.23)     1:51.92 (24.31)
 22 Churchill  'C'                                    1:56.00    1:52.32  
     1) Garakani, Spalding A 09         2) Bou Daher, Andre R 11          
     3) Vela, Trey 09                   4) Smith, Austin J 11             
                  32.05     1:00.70 (28.65)     1:26.25 (25.55)     1:52.32 (26.07)
 23 Judson  'B'                                       2:07.00    1:56.26  
     1) Dilworth, Cameron 11            2) Silva, Sergio 10               
     3) Meloni, Ian 11                  4) Hille, Sam 12                  
                  29.03     1:00.94 (31.91)     1:27.82 (26.88)     1:56.26 (28.44)
 24 Madison  'B'                                      1:38.67    1:56.43  
     1) Parker, Elton                   2) Faller, Jacob 09               
     3) Morrison, Justin R 10           4) Neitsch, Brian                 
                  28.49       56.28 (27.79)     1:25.44 (29.16)     1:56.43 (30.99)
 25 MacArthur  'B'                                    1:52.01    1:56.88  
     1) Boyce, Darren 09                2) Pugh, Brock 12                 
     3) Holden, Connor 09               4) Garza, Jacob E 09              
                  29.94       56.31 (26.37)     1:28.87 (32.56)     1:56.88 (28.01)
 26 Edison  'B'                                       3:00.99    1:59.59  
     1) Dominguez, Joey 10              2) Rodriguez, Daniel 11           
     3) Medina, Isaac 12                4) Reyes, Edward 11               
                  27.32       59.08 (31.76)     1:27.57 (28.49)     1:59.59 (32.02)
 27 Antonian  'C'                                     3:45.77    2:04.21  
     1) O'Krongley, Hunter 10           2) Flynn, Sean 09                 
     3) Chappell, Chase 09              4) Hoefle, Thomas 10              
                  33.04     1:03.56 (30.52)     1:33.77 (30.21)     2:04.21 (30.44)
 28 Johnson  'C'                                      1:56.64    2:07.27  
     1) Ross, Wyatt J 12                2) Ortiz, Diego M 09              
     3) Martinez, Eric M 09             4) McDonald, Aidan A 09           
                  26.28       57.09 (30.81)     1:38.28 (41.19)     2:07.27 (28.99)
 29 East Central  'B'                                 2:47.00    2:19.69  
     1) Almanza, Ryan 9                 2) Escobar, Ethan 9               
     3) Scott, Michael 12               4) Ramos, Angel 10                
                  42.27     1:18.13 (35.86)     1:48.64 (30.51)     2:19.69 (31.05)
 30 Del Rio  'B'                                      2:52.61    2:21.15  
     1) De La Rosa, Arturo 10           2) Gonzalez, Juan 11              
     3) Stoddard, Diego 12              4) Stovall, Andrew 10             
                  35.93     1:12.77 (36.84)     1:43.36 (30.59)     2:21.15 (37.79)
 31 Great Hearts  'A'                                 2:40.12    2:22.09  
     1) Carpenter, Joshua 9             2) Kyle, Grayson 9                
     3) Galindo, Sean 9                 4) Baran, Zachary 10              
                  29.98     1:07.63 (37.65)     1:51.46 (43.83)     2:22.09 (30.63)
 32 East Central  'A'                                 1:45.86    2:32.53  
     1) Ortiz, Nathan 9                 2) Villarreal, Sebastian 9        
     3) Holland, Cameron 9              4) Coleman, Jermaine 10           
                  32.99     1:13.42 (40.43)     1:54.63 (41.21)     2:32.53 (37.90)
 
Event 3  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reagan  'B'                                       4:14.00    4:14.98  
     1) Feng, Hannah A 11               2) Antonacci, Sammie A 12         
     3) Mireles, Morgan A 10            4) Hale, Grace E 11               
                  29.72       59.74 (59.74)     1:31.45 (31.71)   2:07.62 (1:07.88)
        2:38.40 (30.78)   3:15.82 (1:08.20)     3:43.16 (27.34)     4:14.98 (59.16)
  2 Johnson  'A'                                      4:20.64    4:19.80  
     1) Miller, Hailey C 11             2) Pipes, Jaden M 10              
     3) Wickes, Nicolette A 11          4) Smith, Cara L 11               
                  30.29   1:02.20 (1:02.20)     1:36.06 (33.86)   2:14.98 (1:12.78)
        2:46.04 (31.06)   3:20.76 (1:05.78)     3:48.62 (27.86)     4:19.80 (59.04)
  3 Reagan  'A'                                       4:04.80    4:20.87  
     1) Rodriguez, Rachel M 11          2) Bartley, Katelyn M 10          
     3) Chen, Kristie R 10              4) Weaver, Caroline K 11          
                  30.56   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:33.95 (31.97)   2:10.81 (1:08.83)
        2:42.54 (31.73)   3:28.25 (1:17.44)     3:48.45 (20.20)     4:20.87 (52.62)
  4 Churchill  'A'                                    4:17.34    4:25.99  
     1) Thomas, Madelyn G 11            2) Tercilla, Carolyn V 09         
     3) LaField, Zoe P 09               4) Villatoro, Amber E 10          
                  33.36   1:08.66 (1:08.66)     1:43.43 (34.77)   2:23.48 (1:14.82)
        2:54.21 (30.73)   3:29.09 (1:05.61)     3:56.17 (27.08)     4:25.99 (56.90)
  5 Smithson Valley  'A'                              4:22.67    4:30.43  
     1) Wilson, Avery S 10              2) Howell, Valerie E 11           
     3) Collazo, Cami R 10              4) Howell, Jacquelyne C 09        
                  31.69   1:05.38 (1:05.38)     1:39.68 (34.30)   2:19.20 (1:13.82)
        2:50.94 (31.74)   3:29.49 (1:10.29)     3:58.14 (28.65)   4:30.43 (1:00.94)
  6 MacArthur  'A'                                    4:27.22    4:37.36  
     1) Veltri, Sarah R 11              2) Cardon, Makena M 10            
     3) Diamond, Megan L 12             4) Simchak, Sasha A 11            
                  33.06   1:09.46 (1:09.46)     1:49.16 (39.70)   2:34.91 (1:25.45)
        3:04.01 (29.10)   3:37.46 (1:02.55)     4:06.41 (28.95)     4:37.36 (59.90)
  7 Madison  'A'                                      4:29.40    4:46.08  
     1) Diaz, Savannah                  2) Tse, Kimberly H 10             
     3) Whidby, Emma A 09               4) Hepp, Annaliese                
                  35.13   1:14.24 (1:14.24)     1:52.69 (38.45)   2:38.42 (1:24.18)
        3:08.72 (30.30)   3:45.82 (1:07.40)     4:14.74 (28.92)   4:46.08 (1:00.26)
  8 Reagan  'C'                                       4:24.99    4:46.51  
     1) Gowan, Nataliya D 12            2) Guerra, Kate 11                
     3) Bailey, Hannah N 10             4) Loudermilk, Camila P 10        
                  34.23   1:10.39 (1:10.39)     1:47.73 (37.34)   2:30.47 (1:20.08)
        3:01.98 (31.51)   3:41.09 (1:10.62)     4:12.23 (31.14)   4:46.51 (1:05.42)
  9 Fredericksburg  'A'                               4:59.13    4:49.62  
     1) Ivers, Eliana 12                2) Walker, Katrina 10             
     3) Carroll, Payton                 4) Tubbs, Cami 9                  
                  35.72   1:14.79 (1:14.79)     1:54.56 (39.77)   2:39.24 (1:24.45)
        3:19.79 (40.55)   4:14.67 (1:35.43)     4:33.07 (18.40)     4:49.62 (34.95)
 10 Churchill  'B'                                    4:35.60    4:50.33  
     1) White, Louisa K 11              2) Felts, Hannah N 10             
     3) Jenkins, Lauren C 09            4) Berry, Floridell C 10          
                  37.36   1:18.36 (1:18.36)     1:55.04 (36.68)   2:36.61 (1:18.25)
        3:08.86 (32.25)   3:51.65 (1:15.04)     4:16.84 (25.19)     4:50.33 (58.68)
 11 Johnson  'B'                                      5:01.05    4:53.49  
     1) Howland, Avery L 09             2) Donna, Logan C 10              
     3) Busarello, Carly R 12           4) Kershaw, Meredith K 10         
                  38.06   1:18.91 (1:18.91)     1:55.27 (36.36)   2:36.10 (1:17.19)
        3:12.83 (36.73)   3:53.38 (1:17.28)     4:21.73 (28.35)   4:53.49 (1:00.11)
 12 Smithson Valley  'B'                              4:37.56    4:58.65  
     1) Smith, Deanna M 11              2) Dean-VonStultz, Madi K 11      
     3) Houlahan, Brinna M 09           4) O'Neil, Julia H 09             
                  37.76   1:20.01 (1:20.01)     1:57.83 (37.82)   2:39.87 (1:19.86)
        3:11.71 (31.84)   3:51.36 (1:11.49)     4:22.55 (31.19)   4:58.65 (1:07.29)
 13 Champion  'A'                                     2:05.99    5:02.79  
     1) Koch, Libby L 09                2) Coward, Grace M 09             
     3) Walker, Samantha N 09           4) Jarvis, CoCo F 09              
                  40.89   1:26.26 (1:26.26)     2:01.19 (34.93)   2:42.71 (1:16.45)
        3:15.69 (32.98)   3:55.13 (1:12.42)     4:28.10 (32.97)   5:02.79 (1:07.66)
 14 Churchill  'C'                                    4:52.38    5:07.38  
     1) Cantrell, Lauren P 10           2) Robinson, Avery C 11           
     3) Reichling, Heidi J 10           4) Martinez, McKenah E 10         
                  38.30   1:22.67 (1:22.67)     2:03.35 (40.68)   2:53.20 (1:30.53)
        3:24.32 (31.12)   4:02.97 (1:09.77)     4:34.48 (31.51)   5:07.38 (1:04.41)
 15 Judson  'A'                                       5:05.00    5:11.54  
     1) Lawler, Faith 11                2) Ortiz, Victoria 11             
     3) Hitchens, Danielle 9            4) Rodriguez, Amorette 10         
                  32.52   1:07.19 (1:07.19)     1:48.30 (41.11)   2:34.26 (1:27.07)
        3:12.85 (38.59)   3:58.72 (1:24.46)     4:33.13 (34.41)   5:11.54 (1:12.82)
 16 Edison  'A'                                       3:00.99    5:50.25  
     1) Chavez, Mistique 11             2) Garza, Idalia 12               
     3) Martell, Vivana 10              4) Balderas, Faith 12             
                  43.54   1:30.19 (1:30.19)     2:15.74 (45.55)   3:08.41 (1:38.22)
        3:46.84 (38.43)   4:36.02 (1:27.61)     5:11.26 (35.24)   5:50.25 (1:14.23)
 17 Antonian  'A'                                     6:30.77    5:56.35  
     1) Vasquez, Mia 10                 2) Szewc, Victoria 10             
     3) Doane, Ireland 11               4) Montgomery, Devin 09           
                  48.97   1:42.94 (1:42.94)     2:27.33 (44.39)   3:20.91 (1:37.97)
        4:00.12 (39.21)   4:48.54 (1:27.63)     5:19.64 (31.10)   5:56.35 (1:07.81)
 18 Del Rio  'A'                                      8:15.99    7:01.92  
     1) Renteria, Briana 11             2) Delgado-Gaona, Maria F 11      
     3) Alaniz, Brianna N 12            4) Kautenberger, Natasha 10       
                  49.97   1:48.32 (1:48.32)     2:29.63 (41.31)   3:17.25 (1:28.93)
        4:09.98 (52.73)   5:22.22 (2:04.97)     6:05.25 (43.03)   7:01.92 (1:39.70)
 -- Lee  'A'                                          4:30.00         DQ  
     1) Romine, Brooke L 10             2) Vancil, Paige 10               
     3) Landry, Erin 09                 4) Stevenson, Madison 09          
                  32.93   1:07.89 (1:07.89)     1:43.99 (36.10)   2:27.34 (1:19.45)
        3:04.63 (37.29)   3:51.07 (1:23.73)     4:24.17 (33.10)        DQ (1:10.34)
 -- East Central  'A'                                 5:30.00         DQ  
     1) Esteves, Alyssa 11              2) Nast, Ava 10                   
     3) Kellner, Taylor 9               4) Jones, Marissa 10              
                  44.69   1:34.23 (1:34.23)     2:10.82 (36.59)   2:55.67 (1:21.44)
        3:26.42 (30.75)   4:01.01 (1:05.34)     4:39.49 (38.48)        DQ (1:20.68)
 
Event 4  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churchill  'A'                                    3:42.00    3:44.15  
     1) Cronk, Wyatt G 11               2) Willstrop, Samuel J 11         
     3) Peterson, Jake M 09             4) Player, Cullen C 12            
                  27.92       56.95 (56.95)     1:26.19 (29.24)   1:58.54 (1:01.59)
        2:23.69 (25.15)     2:53.85 (55.31)     3:17.58 (23.73)     3:44.15 (50.30)
  2 Reagan  'B'                                       3:41.99    3:47.86  
     1) Yeadon, Zachary 12              2) Langley, Adrain B 9            
     3) Jozwiak, Nicholas A 12          4) Garcia, Brandon 10             
                  26.37       54.82 (54.82)     1:26.94 (32.12)   2:04.50 (1:09.68)
        2:29.45 (24.95)     2:58.34 (53.84)     3:20.89 (22.55)     3:47.86 (49.52)
  3 Madison  'A'                                      4:39.38    3:50.93  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson                2) Baxter, Joshua 10              
     3) Kennedy, Jared M 11             4) Dillard, Jackson P 11          
                  26.73       56.22 (56.22)     1:28.32 (32.10)   2:03.52 (1:07.30)
        2:28.62 (25.10)     2:59.36 (55.84)     3:23.62 (24.26)     3:50.93 (51.57)
  4 Churchill  'B'                                    3:51.50    3:56.59  
     1) Rojas Perez, Hector 12          2) Hundley, Brandon A 12          
     3) Vanin, Rafael 11                4) Ashton, Case R 12              
                  28.31       57.65 (57.65)     1:12.54 (14.89)   2:05.60 (1:07.95)
        2:31.74 (26.14)     3:03.49 (57.89)     3:28.22 (24.73)     3:56.59 (53.10)
  5 Reagan  'A'                                       3:55.99    3:58.88  
     1) McAnany, Micah P 12             2) Viramontes, Octavio J 10       
     3) Tipton, Beau W 12               4) Ford, Travis S 11              
                  28.18       58.77 (58.77)     1:31.02 (32.25)   2:08.74 (1:09.97)
        2:35.10 (26.36)     3:05.31 (56.57)     3:30.39 (25.08)     3:58.88 (53.57)
  6 MacArthur  'A'                                    3:59.25    4:02.50  
     1) Piechota, Peyton H 12           2) Cowan, Caleb C 11              
     3) Hightower, Josh P 11            4) Ramirez, Ryan A 12             
                  29.65   1:01.65 (1:01.65)     1:32.56 (30.91)   2:07.88 (1:06.23)
        2:34.76 (26.88)     3:06.55 (58.67)     3:32.69 (26.14)     4:02.50 (55.95)
  7 Smithson Valley  'A'                              3:51.39    4:02.86  
     1) Ogrodnik, Ian C 11              2) Brennan, Ryan P 09             
     3) Farnsworth, Cale D 09           4) Klinksiek, Konnar P 09         
                  27.98       58.47 (58.47)     1:31.55 (33.08)   2:10.93 (1:12.46)
        2:39.55 (28.62)   3:13.38 (1:02.45)     3:36.28 (22.90)     4:02.86 (49.48)
  8 Reagan  'C'                                       4:09.99    4:07.61  
     1) Pimentel Salinas, Eddie I 11    2) Holloway, Rees T 10            
     3) Diaz, Omar 11                   4) Burch, Matthew R 11            
                  31.05   1:03.79 (1:03.79)     1:18.54 (14.75)   2:13.51 (1:09.72)
        2:41.49 (27.98)   3:15.30 (1:01.79)     3:40.28 (24.98)     4:07.61 (52.31)
  9 Johnson  'A'                                      4:15.64    4:08.09  
     1) Morse, Zach A 12                2) Heo, Jun Y 12                  
     3) Shope, Evan W 09                4) Soria, Ryan M 09               
                  29.67   1:00.87 (1:00.87)     1:33.62 (32.75)   2:10.84 (1:09.97)
        2:39.82 (28.98)   3:14.75 (1:03.91)     3:39.73 (24.98)     4:08.09 (53.34)
 10 Judson  'A'                                       4:30.00    4:18.28  
     1) Thurman, Kyle 12                2) Thurman, Paul 10               
     3) Smith, Chris 10                 4) Santizo, Nestor 11             
                  30.96   1:02.94 (1:02.94)     1:35.78 (32.84)   2:12.23 (1:09.29)
        2:41.58 (29.35)   3:20.71 (1:08.48)     3:47.61 (26.90)     4:18.28 (57.57)
 11 Fredericksburg  'A'                               4:26.70    4:24.28  
     1) Kneese, Troy 9                  2) Crocker, Cabel 12              
     3) Shephard, Will 10               4) Hammond, Graham 9              
                  29.52   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:37.94 (36.81)   2:22.16 (1:21.03)
        2:52.14 (29.98)   3:27.26 (1:05.10)     3:54.01 (26.75)     4:24.28 (57.02)
 12 Del Rio  'A'                                      4:36.23    4:27.58  
     1) Garcia, Martin E 11             2) Rios, Joseluis X 10            
     3) Von Aspe, Erich T 10            4) Peters, Bryan 11               
                  31.51   1:04.70 (1:04.70)     1:41.99 (37.29)   2:29.06 (1:24.36)
        2:56.03 (26.97)   3:30.32 (1:01.26)     3:56.47 (26.15)     4:27.58 (57.26)
 13 Champion  'A'                                     1:58.99    4:27.64  
     1) Boyd, Tyler L 09                2) Bodemer, Kyle J 11             
     3) Colquhoun, Dylan S 11           4) Beasley, Benette B 10          
                  36.71   1:15.15 (1:15.15)     1:45.07 (29.92)   2:20.02 (1:04.87)
        2:48.71 (28.69)   3:24.48 (1:04.46)     3:53.41 (28.93)   4:27.64 (1:03.16)
 14 Churchill  'C'                                    4:36.72    4:31.70  
     1) Valdes, Jorge G 10              2) Contreras, Jacob D 10          
     3) Bravo, Alejandro M 09           4) Miller, Jared A 11             
                  30.83   1:04.09 (1:04.09)     1:40.19 (36.10)   2:24.09 (1:20.00)
        2:56.20 (32.11)   3:32.05 (1:07.96)     3:59.00 (26.95)     4:31.70 (59.65)
 15 Johnson  'C'                                      4:33.64    4:32.05  
     1) Ross, Wyatt J 12                2) Landeros, Kyle 12              
     3) Thomas, Zachery W 11            4) Thomas, Jacob P 09             
                  35.03   1:14.48 (1:14.48)     1:47.76 (33.28)   2:29.51 (1:15.03)
        2:58.54 (29.03)   3:32.24 (1:02.73)     3:59.39 (27.15)     4:32.05 (59.81)
 16 Johnson  'B'                                      4:25.64    4:46.11  
     1) Morse, Matthew C 10             2) Blanco, Nathan R 12            
     3) Hyche, Nathan L 09              4) Ravelo, Marco A 12             
                  32.15   1:05.50 (1:05.50)     1:43.42 (37.92)   2:26.66 (1:21.16)
        2:56.81 (30.15)   3:59.78 (1:33.12)     4:30.60 (30.82)     4:46.11 (46.33)
 17 Smithson Valley  'B'                              3:58.92    4:53.28  
     1) Pyle, Ethan T 09                2) Stevenson, Peyton 10           
     3) Dickey, Erik M 10               4) Senn, Coltrane C 12            
                  35.35   1:14.37 (1:14.37)     1:52.19 (37.82)   2:39.74 (1:25.37)
        3:09.87 (30.13)   3:50.99 (1:11.25)     4:20.01 (29.02)   4:53.28 (1:02.29)
 18 Del Rio  'B'                                      5:35.99    5:01.78  
     1) Becerra, Andrew 12              2) Gomez-Avila, Sergio 10         
     3) Gallegos, Juan 09               4) Purtee, Patrick 12             
                  34.31   1:11.62 (1:11.62)     1:47.05 (35.43)   2:33.54 (1:21.92)
        3:12.42 (38.88)   4:00.76 (1:27.22)     4:29.51 (28.75)   5:01.78 (1:01.02)
 19 Antonian  'A'                                     6:25.77    5:44.46  
     1) Stanley, Jake 09                2) McLain, Forest 10              
     3) Casas, Mateo 09                 4) Brooks, Cody 11                
                  42.18   1:32.48 (1:32.48)     2:14.96 (42.48)   3:05.23 (1:32.75)
        3:43.98 (38.75)   4:39.99 (1:34.76)     4:55.48 (15.49)   5:44.46 (1:04.47)
 20 Lee  'A'                                          4:30.00    5:46.09  
     1) Breland, Jacob 10               2) Martinez, Bowen 12             
     3) Rodarte, Ian K 12               4) Livingstone, Henry 10          
                          2:06.13 (2:06.13)     2:51.41 (45.28)   3:25.78 (1:19.65)
        4:12.93 (47.15)   5:46.09 (2:20.31)                                        
 21 East Central  'A'                                 5:35.00    6:08.23  
     1) Coleman, Jermaine 10            2) De La Varga Henao, Jose 12     
     3) Moya, Mikel 10                  4) Cantu, Elijah 11               
                1:58.30   2:34.50 (2:34.50)     3:19.99 (45.49)   3:42.82 (1:08.32)
      4:48.81 (1:05.99)   6:08.23 (2:25.41)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 350 Yard 50-100-200 Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reagan  'A'                                       3:19.99    3:21.40  
     1) Antonacci, Sammie A 12          2) Walpole, Alvena R 11           
     3) Walpole, Sarah E 10             4)                                
                  25.69       52.52 (26.83)     1:21.62 (29.10)     1:48.57 (26.95)
        2:18.72 (30.15)     2:50.06 (31.34)     3:21.40 (31.34)                    
  2 Smithson Valley  'A'                              4:14.00    3:28.08  
     1) Dean-VonStultz, Madi K 11       2) Mansker, Caitie M 10           
     3) Hamlett, Mackenzie S 09         4)                                
                  28.01       54.95 (26.94)     1:24.91 (29.96)     1:53.38 (28.47)
        2:24.44 (31.06)     2:56.17 (31.73)     3:28.08 (31.91)                    
  3 Champion  'A'                                     3:10.99    3:36.87  
     1) Leonard, Katie G 10             2) Pike, Brittney E 10            
     3) Anz, Kandace R 10               4)                                
                  30.16       55.95 (25.79)     1:24.40 (28.45)     1:54.32 (29.92)
        2:27.85 (33.53)     3:02.52 (34.67)     3:36.87 (34.35)                    
  4 Great Hearts  'A'                                 3:49.12    3:44.26  
     1) Sheridan, Kayla 9               2) VanderWeele, Elizabeth 10      
     3) VanderWeele, Emily 11           4)                                
                  30.50     1:02.12 (31.62)     1:38.78 (36.66)     2:07.33 (28.55)
        2:39.16 (31.83)     3:12.56 (33.40)     3:44.26 (31.70)                    
  5 Churchill  'A'                                    3:45.00    3:46.79  
     1) Sibille, Perri E 12             2) Bogard, Savannah R 12          
     3) Clarkson, Emma C 10             4)                                
                  28.59       59.68 (31.09)     1:35.04 (35.36)     2:05.27 (30.23)
        2:39.19 (33.92)     3:13.42 (34.23)     3:46.79 (33.37)                    
  6 Reagan  'C'                                       3:47.89    3:47.32  
     1) Bartley, Katelyn M 10           2) Viramontes, Maria A 9          
     3) Shenouda, Marina 11             4)                                
                  26.02       57.82 (31.80)     1:33.02 (35.20)     2:04.26 (31.24)
        2:39.25 (34.99)     3:14.47 (35.22)     3:47.32 (32.85)                    
  7 Judson  'A'                                       3:59.00    3:52.12  
     1) Vargas-Rios, Aaliah 11          2) Ortiz, Victoria 11             
     3) Lawler, Faith 11                4)                                
                  33.29     1:04.72 (31.43)     1:41.84 (37.12)     2:11.08 (29.24)
        2:44.44 (33.36)     3:18.75 (34.31)     3:52.12 (33.37)                    
  8 Reagan  'B'                                       3:39.00    3:59.22  
     1) Rodriguez, Rachel M 11          2) Humphrey, Breanna L 9          
     3) Loudermilk, Camila P 10         4)                                
                  27.15       59.52 (32.37)     1:35.71 (36.19)     2:08.13 (32.42)
        2:44.27 (36.14)     3:21.60 (37.33)     3:59.22 (37.62)                    
  9 Churchill  'B'                                    3:55.00    4:01.11  
     1) White, Louisa K 11              2) Bemporad, Lily A 11            
     3) Felts, Hannah N 10              4)                                
                  30.23     1:01.42 (31.19)     1:36.39 (34.97)     2:09.54 (33.15)
        2:47.18 (37.64)     3:25.08 (37.90)     4:01.11 (36.03)                    
 10 Fredericksburg  'A'                               4:04.91    4:07.27  
     1) Millhouse, Michelle 10          2) Young, Allison 10              
     3) Walker, Katrina 10              4)                                
                  33.13     1:06.74 (33.61)     1:42.48 (35.74)     2:14.69 (32.21)
        2:52.51 (37.82)     3:31.39 (38.88)     4:07.27 (35.88)                    
 11 Champion  'B'                                     3:20.99    4:07.43  
     1) Fitzgerald, Caroline 09         2) Schiffelbein, Summer P 09      
     3) Maxton, Shelby M 11             4)                                
                  34.26     1:07.08 (32.82)     1:44.50 (37.42)     2:15.78 (31.28)
        2:52.11 (36.33)     3:29.48 (37.37)     4:07.43 (37.95)                    
 12 Smithson Valley  'B'                              4:34.78    4:08.47  
     1) Scott, Leaha M 10               2) Smith, Jewelian A 11           
     3) Sipple, Emma M 10               4)                                
                  29.90     1:02.26 (32.36)     1:37.19 (34.93)     2:10.51 (33.32)
        2:48.93 (38.42)     3:28.97 (40.04)     4:08.47 (39.50)                    
 13 Champion  'C'                                     3:24.55    4:10.94  
     1) Clark, Sydney 09                2) Chapman, Savannah A 09         
     3) Dutton, Kate E 09               4)                                
                  33.00     1:05.41 (32.41)     1:40.21 (34.80)     2:12.74 (32.53)
        2:51.24 (38.50)     3:32.63 (41.39)     4:10.94 (38.31)                    
 14 Lee  'A'                                          3:10.00    4:14.06  
     1) Murillo, Sara 11                2) Riojas, Victoria R 12          
     3) Peck, Marci J 11                4)                                
                  29.79     1:02.42 (32.63)     1:41.75 (39.33)     2:14.32 (32.57)
        2:52.08 (37.76)     3:32.78 (40.70)     4:14.06 (41.28)                    
 15 Johnson  'B'                                      4:30.64    4:25.77  
     1) Coop, Caroline J 09             2) Hammar, Kaylee M 09            
     3) Lawrence, Stephenie A 11        4)                                
                  36.23     1:09.84 (33.61)     1:47.87 (38.03)     2:23.01 (35.14)
        3:02.92 (39.91)     3:44.99 (42.07)     4:25.77 (40.78)                    
 16 Antonian  'A'                                     5:45.00    4:28.38  
     1) Garcia-Aspe, Alexia 10          2) Montgomery, Devin 09           
     3) Flynn, Grace 11                 4)                                
                  32.05     1:04.48 (32.43)     1:40.78 (36.30)     2:15.42 (34.64)
        2:59.45 (44.03)     3:46.16 (46.71)     4:28.38 (42.22)                    
 17 Johnson  'C'                                      4:48.64    4:34.04  
     1) Wickes, Nicolette A 11          2) Lopez, Natalia M 09            
     3) Petrosky, Megan E 09            4)                                
                  28.21     1:04.14 (35.93)     1:45.63 (41.49)     2:26.20 (40.57)
        3:09.54 (43.34)     3:52.36 (42.82)     4:34.04 (41.68)                    
 18 Johnson  'A'                                      4:18.64    4:35.40  
     1) Berkholtz, Maiah N 10           2) Rich, Hayden E 11              
     3) Paquette, Hannah K 10           4)                                
                  40.49     1:11.49 (31.00)     1:51.80 (40.31)     2:26.59 (34.79)
        3:07.40 (40.81)   4:35.28 (1:27.88)      4:35.40 (0.12)                    
 19 MacArthur  'A'                                    4:15.01    4:38.91  
     1) Freasier, Cassidy 09            2) McBroom, Serena R 10           
     3) Clayton, Aimee 11               4)                                
                  34.95     1:07.67 (32.72)     1:50.09 (42.42)     2:27.54 (37.45)
        3:11.29 (43.75)     3:57.97 (46.68)     4:38.91 (40.94)                    
 20 Great Hearts  'B'                                 4:22.42    4:40.21  
     1) Larson, Micah 11                2) Canady, Marlow V 9             
     3) Kunasz, Halyna 11               4)                                
                  38.35     1:15.91 (37.56)     1:54.54 (38.63)     2:31.45 (36.91)
        3:14.03 (42.58)     3:59.34 (45.31)     4:40.21 (40.87)                    
 21 Del Rio  'A'                                      5:09.99    4:44.15  
     1) Martinez, Miranda M 11          2) Alaniz, Brianna N 12           
     3) Smith, Sasha I 11               4)                                
                  38.61     1:24.01 (45.40)     2:15.06 (51.05)     2:46.81 (31.75)
        3:24.10 (37.29)     4:04.76 (40.66)     4:44.15 (39.39)                    
 22 Madison  'A'                                      1:56.77    4:52.04  
     1) Tieso, Delany                   2) Diaz, Savannah                 
     3) McGrath, Kate                   4)                                
                  31.71     1:06.00 (34.29)     1:42.27 (36.27)     2:21.75 (39.48)
      4:01.81 (1:40.06)     4:52.05 (50.24)         4:52.04 ( )                    
 23 Judson  'B'                                       4:00.00    5:06.86  
     1) Stark, Victoria 10              2) Ortiz, Yunuen 10               
     3) Fernandez, Faith 11             4)                                
                  41.22     1:24.00 (42.78)     2:22.35 (58.35)     2:51.52 (29.17)
        3:34.88 (43.36)     4:21.75 (46.87)     5:06.86 (45.11)                    
 24 Edison  'A'                                            NT    5:10.52  
     1) Chaires, Sonya 12               2) Gonzalez, Abigail 11           
     3) Chavez, Mistique 11             4)                                
                  52.00     1:22.37 (30.37)     2:15.58 (53.21)     2:48.27 (32.69)
        3:34.68 (46.41)   5:13.07 (1:38.39)         5:10.52 ( )                    
 25 Madison  'B'                                      1:58.99    5:30.54  
     1) Faller, Aisha                   2) Hardy, Raven                   
     3) Martinez, Ieza                  4)                                
                  31.71     1:04.36 (32.65)     1:39.59 (35.23)     2:28.56 (48.97)
      5:32.11 (3:03.55)         5:30.54 ( )                                        
 26 East Central  'A'                                 5:20.00    5:41.21  
     1) Medrano, Juanita 10             2) Ohland, Taylor 11              
     3) Holland, Delaney 12             4)                                
                  59.42     1:40.97 (41.55)     2:31.34 (50.37)     3:09.76 (38.42)
        3:58.08 (48.32)     4:49.27 (51.19)     5:41.21 (51.94)                    
 -- Boerne  'A'                                       3:45.00         DQ  
     1) Boehm, Kendra 09                2) Jordan, Emma 09                
     3) Coronado, Angela 11             4)                                
                  36.58     1:11.94 (35.36)     1:53.14 (41.20)     2:33.11 (39.97)
        3:19.33 (46.22)     4:07.56 (48.23)          DQ (46.22)                    
 
Event 6  Men 350 Yard 50-100-200 Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churchill  'A'                                    3:05.00    3:02.84  
     1) Player, Cullen C 12             2) Willstrop, Samuel J 11         
     3) Cronk, Wyatt G 11               4)                                
                  22.91       45.97 (23.06)     1:11.29 (25.32)     1:36.46 (25.17)
        2:04.62 (28.16)     2:34.05 (29.43)     3:02.84 (28.79)                    
  2 Reagan  'A'                                       2:54.06    3:07.29  
     1) Jozwiak, Nicholas A 12          2) Garcia, Brandon 10             
     3) Tipton, Beau W 12               4)                                
                  23.03       46.45 (23.42)     1:11.45 (25.00)     1:38.09 (26.64)
        2:07.63 (29.54)     2:37.72 (30.09)     3:07.29 (29.57)                    
  3 Smithson Valley  'A'                              3:02.02    3:08.45  
     1) Besch, Shaun S 09               2) Klinksiek, Konnar P 09         
     3) Hunt, Joe E 09                  4)                                
                  24.69       47.97 (23.28)     1:14.24 (26.27)     1:29.99 (15.75)
        2:08.66 (38.67)     2:38.82 (30.16)     3:08.45 (29.63)                    
  4 Antonian  'A'                                     3:29.77    3:13.17  
     1) San Miguel, Korbin 11           2) Rosas, Jake 10                 
     3) Stiles, Ben B 10                4)                                
                  27.58       52.45 (24.87)     1:20.56 (28.11)     1:45.79 (25.23)
        2:14.28 (28.49)     2:43.85 (29.57)     3:13.17 (29.32)                    
  5 Churchill  'B'                                    3:15.00    3:13.86  
     1) Guillet, Garrett G 09           2) Allen, Gabriel B 09            
     3) Peterson, Jake M 09             4)                                
                  23.85       49.54 (25.69)     1:17.96 (28.42)     1:43.33 (25.37)
        2:12.63 (29.30)     2:43.24 (30.61)     3:13.86 (30.62)                    
  6 Reagan  'C'                                       3:23.16    3:15.52  
     1) Hicks, Mark Anthony A 11        2) McAnany, Micah P 12            
     3) Pimentel Salinas, Eddie I 11    4)                                
                  24.34       49.26 (24.92)     1:16.65 (27.39)     1:42.57 (25.92)
        2:11.59 (29.02)     2:43.22 (31.63)     3:15.52 (32.30)                    
  7 Smithson Valley  'B'                              3:12.97    3:18.99  
     1) Nwaeze, Amechi K 09             2) Mickelson, Chris L 09          
     3) Mansker, Cole S 11              4)                                
                  24.71       50.32 (25.61)     1:18.80 (28.48)     1:33.26 (14.46)
        2:15.80 (42.54)     2:47.92 (32.12)     3:18.99 (31.07)                    
  8 Reagan  'B'                                       3:18.80    3:19.53  
     1) Yeadon, Zachary 12              2) Ford, Travis S 11              
     3) Aldridge, Tyler W 11            4)                                
                  22.58       46.66 (24.08)     1:14.53 (27.87)     1:43.14 (28.61)
        2:15.39 (32.25)     2:48.04 (32.65)     3:19.53 (31.49)                    
  9 Lee  'A'                                          3:35.00    3:23.10  
     1) Patamalla, Varun U 11           2) Tubbesing, Ryan 09             
     3) Bartels, Lyle E 10              4)                                
                  24.74       53.67 (28.93)     1:26.44 (32.77)     1:52.76 (26.32)
        2:22.38 (29.62)     2:54.07 (31.69)     3:23.10 (29.03)                    
 10 Churchill  'C'                                    3:25.00    3:25.80  
     1) Al-Khader, Sammy T 10           2) Gillen, Steven M 10            
     3) Jackson, Carl L 10              4)                                
                  24.55       49.14 (24.59)     1:16.65 (27.51)     1:44.73 (28.08)
        2:17.84 (33.11)     2:52.19 (34.35)     3:25.80 (33.61)                    
 11 Edison  'A'                                            NT    3:33.37  
     1) Aguilar, Miguel 12              2) Anthony, Mark 11               
     3) Martinez, Efren 10              4)                                
                  26.79       54.38 (27.59)     1:25.19 (30.81)     1:41.33 (16.14)
        2:24.28 (42.95)     2:58.46 (34.18)     3:33.37 (34.91)                    
 12 Johnson  'C'                                      3:58.64    3:36.82  
     1) Ross, Wyatt J 12                2) Landeros, Kyle 12              
     3) Thomas, Zachery W 11            4)                                
                  27.10       54.46 (27.36)     1:25.16 (30.70)     1:55.94 (30.78)
        2:30.85 (34.91)     3:06.34 (35.49)     3:36.82 (30.48)                    
 13 Antonian  'B'                                     3:54.00    3:36.98  
     1) Gonzalez, Alex 09               2) Martinez, Domonic 12           
     3) Ross, Diego 12                  4)                                
                  29.96       58.42 (28.46)     1:31.76 (33.34)     1:58.91 (27.15)
        2:30.96 (32.05)     3:05.24 (34.28)     3:36.98 (31.74)                    
 14 Johnson  'A'                                      3:46.64    3:38.20  
     1) Tanner, Robert W 12             2) Trent, Sterling D 11           
     3) Tibbetts, John P 11             4)                                
                  25.64       52.39 (26.75)     1:22.65 (30.26)     1:52.89 (30.24)
        2:27.04 (34.15)     3:02.93 (35.89)     3:38.20 (35.27)                    
 15 Champion  'A'                                     3:02.99    3:44.10  
     1) Colquhoun, Dylan S 11           2) Boyd, Tyler L 09               
     3) Garza, Z Stefan C 10            4)                                
                  26.09       56.31 (30.22)     1:29.78 (33.47)     1:59.35 (29.57)
        2:32.72 (33.37)     3:07.91 (35.19)     3:44.10 (36.19)                    
 16 Smithson Valley  'C'                              3:45.99    3:44.92  
     1) Peter, Kendal R 09              2) Wageman, Brandon T 11          
     3) Lozano, Robert A 11             4)                                
                  26.43       53.52 (27.09)     1:25.31 (31.79)     1:54.66 (29.35)
        2:29.61 (34.95)     3:07.03 (37.42)     3:44.92 (37.89)                    
 17 Judson  'A'                                       3:50.00    3:47.10  
     1) Lozoya, Josh 11                 2) Meloni, Ian 11                 
     3) Smith, Chris 10                 4)                                
                  29.39     1:01.12 (31.73)     1:36.93 (35.81)     2:06.21 (29.28)
        2:39.39 (33.18)     3:13.95 (34.56)     3:47.10 (33.15)                    
 18 MacArthur  'B'                                    3:55.01    3:54.39  
     1) Collado, Eli J 10               2) Salas, Andrew C 10             
     3) Ross, Brody G 10                4)                                
                  26.53       53.68 (27.15)     1:25.23 (31.55)     1:57.15 (31.92)
        2:33.35 (36.20)   3:53.30 (1:19.95)      3:54.39 (1.09)                    
 19 MacArthur  'A'                                    3:45.01    3:56.92  
     1) Vanderlinden, Josh P 10         2) Garza, Jacob E 09              
     3) Boyce, Darren 09                4)                                
                  26.86       57.25 (30.39)     1:29.78 (32.53)     2:00.77 (30.99)
        2:38.32 (37.55)     3:17.97 (39.65)     3:56.92 (38.95)                    
 20 Johnson  'B'                                      4:00.64    4:02.16  
     1) Bauer, Austin T 12              2) Ortiz, Diego M 09              
     3) Conklin, Samuel A 10            4)                                
                  27.04       59.67 (32.63)     1:37.98 (38.31)     2:09.01 (31.03)
        2:45.07 (36.06)     3:24.14 (39.07)     4:02.16 (38.02)                    
 21 Great Hearts  'A'                                 3:50.12    4:08.55  
     1) Jones, Jaxon T 9                2) Setliff, Christopher 11        
     3) Nix, Adam 11                    4)                                
                  28.22       59.45 (31.23)     1:35.61 (36.16)     1:53.11 (17.50)
        2:08.43 (15.32)     2:46.46 (38.03)   4:08.55 (1:22.09)                    
 22 Madison  'A'                                      1:54.66    4:26.66  
     1) Perez Pizarro, Luis             2) Gonzalez, Max                  
     3) Neitsch, Brian                  4)                                
                  39.65     1:03.61 (23.96)     1:40.67 (37.06)     2:14.71 (34.04)
        2:55.86 (41.15)     3:41.55 (45.69)     4:26.66 (45.11)                    
 23 Antonian  'C'                                     5:30.00    4:37.09  
     1) O'Krongley, Hunter 10           2) Chappell, Chase 09             
     3) Casas, Mateo 09                 4)                                
                  33.89   1:49.09 (1:15.20)     2:23.53 (34.44)     3:04.42 (40.89)
        3:52.05 (47.63)     4:37.09 (45.04)                                        
 24 Great Hearts  'B'                                 4:20.42    4:46.64  
     1) Galindo, Sean 9                 2) Baran, Zachary 10              
     3) Carpenter, Joshua 9             4)                                
                  43.47     1:17.39 (33.92)     1:55.31 (37.92)     2:30.36 (35.05)
        3:11.56 (41.20)     3:58.67 (47.11)     4:46.64 (47.97)                    
 25 East Central  'A'                                 4:50.00    4:47.82  
     1) Ortiz, Nathan 9                 2) Coleman, Jermaine 10           
     3) Ramos, Angel 10                 4)                                
                  32.38     1:13.56 (41.18)     2:08.31 (54.75)     2:40.84 (32.53)
        3:20.65 (39.81)     4:03.79 (43.14)     4:47.82 (44.03)                    
 26 Del Rio  'A'                                      5:45.99    5:37.13  
     1) Cafarzuza-Linan, Salam 09       2) Stovall, Andrew 10             
     3) Gomez-Avila, Sergio 10          4)                                
                  37.09   1:39.27 (1:02.18)   2:57.74 (1:18.47)     3:31.77 (34.03)
        4:10.41 (38.64)   5:37.13 (1:26.72)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churchill  'A'                                    3:55.64    3:58.16  
     1) Jenkins, Lauren C 09            2) Cronk, Julia M 11              
     3) LaField, Zoe P 09               4) Villatoro, Amber E 10          
                  29.49   1:02.12 (1:02.12)     1:30.19 (28.07)     2:00.81 (58.69)
        2:29.32 (28.51)     3:00.52 (59.71)     3:28.07 (27.55)     3:58.16 (57.64)
  2 Johnson  'A'                                      4:07.64    4:01.61  
     1) Miller, Hailey C 11             2) Ross, Delilah G 11             
     3) Kershaw, Meredith K 10          4) Pipes, Jaden M 10              
                  27.56       57.10 (57.10)     1:26.79 (29.69)   1:59.27 (1:02.17)
        2:28.12 (28.85)     2:59.12 (59.85)     3:28.32 (29.20)   4:01.61 (1:02.49)
  3 Reagan  'A'                                       4:06.51    4:04.75  
     1) Walpole, Alvena R 11            2) Guerra, Kate 11                
     3) Bailey, Hannah N 10             4) Capps, Sophie C 10             
                  26.95       55.96 (55.96)     1:26.83 (30.87)   2:00.41 (1:04.45)
        2:30.31 (29.90)   3:03.49 (1:03.08)     3:31.96 (28.47)   4:04.75 (1:01.26)
  4 Madison  'B'                                      4:00.00    4:05.88  
     1) Hepp, Annaliese                 2) Tse, Sarana L 11               
     3) Tse, Kimberly H 10              4) Whidby, Emma A 09              
                  29.32   1:00.69 (1:00.69)     1:30.06 (29.37)   2:02.29 (1:01.60)
        2:32.74 (30.45)   3:08.02 (1:05.73)     3:35.90 (27.88)     4:05.88 (57.86)
  5 Smithson Valley  'A'                              3:53.62    4:07.76  
     1) Collazo, Cami R 10              2) Wilson, Avery S 10             
     3) Hedgpeth, Shelby A 09           4) Weatherford, Julia S 09        
                  28.77       59.70 (59.70)     1:30.24 (30.54)   2:03.40 (1:03.70)
        2:18.93 (15.53)     2:33.65 (30.25)     3:08.30 (34.65)   4:07.76 (1:34.11)
  6 Churchill  'B'                                    4:08.36    4:10.46  
     1) Allen, Faith E 10               2) Herrmann, Tessa J 11           
     3) Sibille, Perri E 12             4) Clarkson, Emma C 10            
                  29.85   1:02.95 (1:02.95)     1:31.93 (28.98)   2:04.89 (1:01.94)
        2:35.16 (30.27)   3:09.13 (1:04.24)     3:38.15 (29.02)   4:10.46 (1:01.33)
  7 Reagan  'B'                                       4:09.75    4:15.08  
     1) Walpole, Sarah E 10             2) Neiner, Destiny 12             
     3) Loudermilk, Camila P 10         4) Mireles, Morgan A 10           
                  27.60       57.64 (57.64)     1:29.96 (32.32)   2:05.99 (1:08.35)
        2:36.54 (30.55)   3:10.43 (1:04.44)     3:41.07 (30.64)   4:15.08 (1:04.65)
  8 MacArthur  'A'                                    4:51.01    4:15.47  
     1) White, Jackie G 10              2) Cardon, Makena M 10            
     3) Veltri, Sarah R 11              4) Simchak, Sasha A 11            
                  31.37   1:06.03 (1:06.03)     1:36.19 (30.16)   2:09.02 (1:02.99)
        2:38.70 (29.68)   3:12.11 (1:03.09)     3:42.74 (30.63)   4:15.47 (1:03.36)
  9 Smithson Valley  'C'                              4:15.66    4:25.00  
     1) Auld, Jordan A 09               2) Masalihit, Leila M 09          
     3) Smith, Jewelian A 11            4) O'Neil, Julia H 09             
                  30.44   1:06.05 (1:06.05)     1:36.80 (30.75)   2:10.65 (1:04.60)
        2:43.45 (32.80)   3:18.06 (1:07.41)     3:49.17 (31.11)   4:25.00 (1:06.94)
 10 Smithson Valley  'B'                              4:03.23    4:26.93  
     1) Houlahan, Brinna M 09           2) Salgado, Brooke N 09           
     3) Howell, Jacquelyne C 09         4) Smith, Deanna M 11             
                  30.83   1:06.32 (1:06.32)     1:39.07 (32.75)   2:15.40 (1:09.08)
        2:45.52 (30.12)   3:18.44 (1:03.04)     3:50.79 (32.35)   4:26.93 (1:08.49)
 11 Boerne  'A'                                       4:33.47    4:29.01  
     1) Villarreal, Julia M 10          2) Schwab, Teresa I 10            
     3) Parks, Emma C 11                4) Walton, Brooke L 11            
                  30.23   1:02.98 (1:02.98)     1:35.88 (32.90)   2:12.62 (1:09.64)
        2:43.15 (30.53)   3:17.01 (1:04.39)     3:50.70 (33.69)   4:29.01 (1:12.00)
 12 Reagan  'C'                                       4:30.99    4:29.71  
     1) Viramontes, Maria A 9           2) Humphrey, Breanna L 9          
     3) Dunn, Margo J 9                 4) Mason, Sarah J 9               
                  31.61   1:07.89 (1:07.89)     1:40.68 (32.79)   2:17.41 (1:09.52)
        2:48.61 (31.20)   3:23.89 (1:06.48)     3:55.66 (31.77)   4:29.71 (1:05.82)
 13 Champion  'A'                                     4:24.57    4:31.33  
     1) Theriot, Claudia M 10           2) Koch, Libby L 09               
     3) Chapman, Savannah A 09          4) Walker, Samantha N 09          
                  30.49   1:04.27 (1:04.27)     1:39.18 (34.91)   2:20.30 (1:16.03)
        2:52.45 (32.15)   3:27.62 (1:07.32)     3:58.11 (30.49)   4:31.33 (1:03.71)
 14 Champion  'C'                                     4:45.00    4:35.17  
     1) Maxton, Shelby M 11             2) Bodemer, Amanda K 11           
     3) Fitzgerald, Caroline 09         4) Anz, Kandace R 10              
                  31.49   1:05.58 (1:05.58)     1:40.59 (35.01)   2:18.20 (1:12.62)
        2:54.06 (35.86)   3:34.13 (1:15.93)     4:03.74 (29.61)   4:35.17 (1:01.04)
 15 Champion  'B'                                     4:40.99    4:35.39  
     1) Coward, Grace M 09              2) Dutton, Kate E 09              
     3) Clark, Sydney 09                4) Jarvis, CoCo F 09              
                  30.00   1:03.60 (1:03.60)     1:35.34 (31.74)   2:10.12 (1:06.52)
        2:45.46 (35.34)   3:25.63 (1:15.51)     3:59.82 (34.19)   4:35.39 (1:09.76)
 16 East Central  'A'                                 5:05.09    4:39.70  
     1) Chinchay, Cecilia 10            2) Nast, Ava 10                   
     3) Kellner, Taylor 9               4) Esteves, Alyssa 11             
                  34.14   1:11.99 (1:11.99)     1:45.54 (33.55)   2:25.36 (1:13.37)
        2:54.85 (29.49)   3:26.31 (1:00.95)     4:00.89 (34.58)   4:39.70 (1:13.39)
 17 Judson  'A'                                       5:20.00    4:49.34  
     1) Vargas-Rios, Aaliah 11          2) Fernandez, Faith 11            
     3) Stark, Victoria 10              4) Rodriguez, Amorette 10         
                  36.47   1:19.43 (1:19.43)     1:57.16 (37.73)   2:39.36 (1:19.93)
        3:26.42 (47.06)   4:12.99 (1:33.63)     4:28.27 (15.28)     4:49.34 (36.35)
 18 Fredericksburg  'A'                               4:33.01    4:52.67  
     1) VanEpps, Allie 9                2) Millhouse, Michelle 10         
     3) Tubbs, Cami 9                   4) Young, Allison 10              
                  35.58   1:13.17 (1:13.17)     1:47.93 (34.76)   2:27.44 (1:14.27)
        3:02.92 (35.48)   3:43.01 (1:15.57)     4:16.72 (33.71)   4:52.67 (1:09.66)
 19 MacArthur  'B'                                    5:15.07    4:53.70  
     1) Nicholson, Macy 9               2) Babb, Cici 09                  
     3) Marin, Victoria 11              4) Ramirez, Alyssa A 10           
                  33.53   1:10.17 (1:10.17)     1:52.20 (42.03)   2:35.94 (1:25.77)
        3:08.14 (32.20)   3:44.31 (1:08.37)     4:16.94 (32.63)   4:53.70 (1:09.39)
 20 Lee  'A'                                          5:00.00    4:55.78  
     1) Steele, Chloe 09                2) Tubbs, Delaney 09              
     3) Landry, Erin 09                 4) Gibbons, Lela G 10             
                  35.15   1:14.81 (1:14.81)     1:48.63 (33.82)   2:30.01 (1:15.20)
        3:05.74 (35.73)   3:44.29 (1:14.28)     4:17.76 (33.47)   4:55.78 (1:11.49)
 21 Churchill  'C'                                    4:30.20    5:00.00  
     1) Ashton, Trinity M 09            2) Krueger, Avery M 09            
     3) Turner, Briana K 09             4) White, Willa F 09              
                  40.06   1:24.74 (1:24.74)   2:43.16 (1:18.42)                    
            3:16.37 ( )         3:52.19 ( )     4:23.58 (31.39)   5:00.00 (1:07.81)
 22 Boerne  'B'                                       4:40.22    5:02.20  
     1) Martin, Julia M 10              2) Jordan, Emma 09                
     3) Boehm, Kendra 09                4) Kennell, Angelica 09           
                  32.10   1:07.43 (1:07.43)     1:45.96 (38.53)   2:26.54 (1:19.11)
        3:04.04 (37.50)   3:47.35 (1:20.81)     4:23.10 (35.75)   5:02.20 (1:14.85)
 23 Edison  'A'                                       5:40.34    5:19.21  
     1) Balderas, Faith 12              2) Gonzalez, Abigail 11           
     3) Chavez, Mistique 11             4) Rivera, Sophia 10              
                  37.08   1:17.02 (1:17.02)     1:56.66 (39.64)   2:42.11 (1:25.09)
        3:23.76 (41.65)   4:07.07 (1:24.96)     4:42.28 (35.21)   5:19.21 (1:12.14)
 24 Del Rio  'A'                                      6:37.99    5:33.46  
     1) Kautenberger, Natasha 10        2) Alaniz, Brianna N 12           
     3) Delgado-Gaona, Maria F 11       4) Smith, Sasha I 11              
                  44.47   1:38.44 (1:38.44)     2:24.83 (46.39)   3:17.98 (1:39.54)
        3:51.21 (33.23)   4:27.72 (1:09.74)     4:58.78 (31.06)   5:33.46 (1:05.74)
 25 Del Rio  'B'                                      7:11.99    5:35.45  
     1) Renteria, Briana 11             2) Portilla, Vanessa 12           
     3) Arrington, Danika 09            4) Crapo, Tristanna 11            
                  39.60   1:25.81 (1:25.81)     2:09.68 (43.87)   3:08.50 (1:42.69)
        3:44.50 (36.00)   4:27.54 (1:19.04)     4:59.11 (31.57)   5:35.45 (1:07.91)
 -- Madison  'A'                                      3:50.55         DQ  
     1) Patterson, Mikayla              2) Forey, Emily 11                
     3) Dahl, Victoria                  4) Bennett, Summer M 10           
                  34.66   1:14.43 (1:14.43)     1:45.19 (30.76)   2:19.91 (1:05.48)
        2:52.42 (32.51)   3:29.84 (1:09.93)     3:59.21 (29.37)        DQ (1:04.51)
 
Event 8  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison  'A'                                      3:33.46    3:25.32  
     1) Dillard, Jackson P 11           2) Baxter, Joshua 10              
     3) Kennedy, Jackson                4) Kennedy, Jared M 11            
                  25.36       52.49 (52.49)     1:17.98 (25.49)     1:46.27 (53.78)
        2:09.75 (23.48)     2:35.97 (49.70)     2:59.06 (23.09)     3:25.32 (49.35)
  2 Champion  'A'                                     3:11.98    3:28.95  
     1) Sandidge, Logan 09              2) Raimondo, Preston R 09         
     3) Bodemer, Kyle J 11              4) Schluter, Boris A 09           
                  24.20       50.54 (50.54)     1:16.33 (25.79)     1:44.35 (53.81)
        2:08.30 (23.95)     2:35.24 (50.89)     2:50.42 (15.18)     3:28.95 (53.71)
  3 Churchill  'A'                                    3:25.00    3:31.60  
     1) Wallis, William C 12            2) Ashton, Case R 12              
     3) Rojas Perez, Hector 12          4) Hundley, Brandon A 12          
                  24.69       52.11 (52.11)     1:17.50 (25.39)     1:45.72 (53.61)
        2:10.71 (24.99)     2:38.79 (53.07)     3:03.31 (24.52)     3:31.60 (52.81)
  4 MacArthur  'A'                                    3:54.48    3:39.43  
     1) Piechota, Peyton H 12           2) Marsico, Logan P 12            
     3) Cowan, Caleb C 11               4) Hightower, Josh P 11           
                  26.17       54.25 (54.25)     1:20.97 (26.72)     1:51.28 (57.03)
        2:16.56 (25.28)     2:44.18 (52.90)     3:09.89 (25.71)     3:39.43 (55.25)
  5 Reagan  'C'                                       4:02.41    3:40.93  
     1) Tipton, Beau W 12               2) Langley, Adrain B 9            
     3) Diaz, Omar 11                   4) Holloway, Rees T 10            
                  25.46       53.00 (53.00)     1:19.63 (26.63)     1:48.51 (55.51)
        2:15.83 (27.32)     2:45.39 (56.88)     3:11.84 (26.45)     3:40.93 (55.54)
  6 Reagan  'B'                                       4:03.01    3:41.23  
     1) Shenouda, Mark 9                2) Li, Andy 9                     
     3) Aldridge, Tyler W 11            4) Martin, Bobby A 10             
                  25.06       52.15 (52.15)     1:09.78 (17.63)     1:51.13 (58.98)
        2:18.36 (27.23)     2:47.06 (55.93)     3:12.79 (25.73)     3:41.23 (54.17)
  7 Churchill  'B'                                    3:32.00    3:45.34  
     1) Wallis, James H 10              2) Villatoro, Kellen K 09         
     3) Vela, Trey 09                   4) Pressler, Johnathan F 12       
                  28.51       58.01 (58.01)     1:24.06 (26.05)     1:53.92 (55.91)
        2:20.29 (26.37)     2:50.59 (56.67)     3:16.46 (25.87)     3:45.34 (54.75)
  8 Smithson Valley  'A'                              3:23.44    3:45.62  
     1) Farnsworth, Cale D 09           2) Brennan, Ryan P 09             
     3) Dickey, Erik M 10               4) Mickelson, Chris L 09          
                  26.94       55.06 (55.06)     1:23.09 (28.03)     1:54.38 (59.32)
        2:21.28 (26.90)     2:51.89 (57.51)     3:17.32 (25.43)     3:45.62 (53.73)
  9 Lee  'A'                                          3:41.87    3:46.09  
     1) Patamalla, Varun U 11           2) McNease, Stephen A 11          
     3) Peck, Matthew 09                4) Bartels, Lyle E 10             
                  27.06       56.60 (56.60)     1:23.81 (27.21)     1:54.12 (57.52)
        2:22.09 (27.97)     2:53.86 (59.74)     3:18.84 (24.98)     3:46.09 (52.23)
 10 Reagan  'A'                                       4:01.59    3:48.36  
     1) Villarreal, Daniel 10           2) Nee, Nick P 9                  
     3) Tubbs, Donovan C 11             4) Clayborne, Hunter E 10         
                  26.01       54.41 (54.41)     1:22.61 (28.20)     1:54.28 (59.87)
        2:19.82 (25.54)     2:47.51 (53.23)     3:16.51 (29.00)   3:48.36 (1:00.85)
 11 Johnson  'A'                                      3:56.64    3:52.28  
     1) Morse, Zach A 12                2) Ravelo, Marco A 12             
     3) Morse, Matthew C 10             4) Heo, Jun Y 12                  
                  27.22       57.21 (57.21)     1:24.36 (27.15)     1:55.41 (58.20)
        2:23.25 (27.84)     2:53.26 (57.85)     3:21.23 (27.97)     3:52.28 (59.02)
 12 Fredericksburg  'A'                               3:52.14    3:53.88  
     1) Kneese, Troy 9                  2) Hammond, Graham 9              
     3) Crocker, Cabel 12               4) Martinez, Antonio 9            
                  26.80       56.86 (56.86)     1:23.83 (26.97)     1:54.76 (57.90)
        2:25.99 (31.23)   3:01.68 (1:06.92)     3:26.27 (24.59)     3:53.88 (52.20)
 13 Johnson  'B'                                      4:22.64    3:54.89  
     1) Shope, Evan W 09                2) Rodela, Dylan R 12             
     3) McDonald, Aidan A 09            4) Hyche, Nathan L 09             
                  27.66       57.90 (57.90)     1:25.59 (27.69)     1:55.68 (57.78)
        2:26.88 (31.20)   3:02.21 (1:06.53)     3:27.32 (25.11)     3:54.89 (52.68)
 14 Churchill  'C'                                    4:04.00    3:58.12  
     1) Valdes, Jorge G 10              2) Boyer, Jackson D 10            
     3) Hernandez, Christopher A 10     4) Miller, Jared A 11             
                  26.37       57.09 (57.09)     1:26.73 (29.64)   1:59.17 (1:02.08)
        2:27.28 (28.11)     2:58.88 (59.71)     3:26.94 (28.06)     3:58.12 (59.24)
 15 Boerne  'A'                                       3:35.22    4:04.12  
     1) Moon, Nicholas W 10             2) Mayers, Trey 11                
     3) Poulsen, Peter T 12             4) Villarreal, Marcus J 11        
                  27.86       57.00 (57.00)     1:26.43 (29.43)   1:59.92 (1:02.92)
        2:32.41 (32.49)   3:09.46 (1:09.54)     3:34.98 (25.52)     4:04.12 (54.66)
 16 Smithson Valley  'B'                              3:31.55    4:07.77  
     1) Peter, Kendal R 09              2) Mitchell, Parker L 10          
     3) Deuter, Chris I 09              4) Kelley, Ronan C 10             
                  28.34       59.11 (59.11)     1:26.09 (26.98)   1:59.30 (1:00.19)
        2:30.63 (31.33)   3:06.28 (1:06.98)     3:34.73 (28.45)   4:07.77 (1:01.49)
 17 Antonian  'A'                                     4:57.77    4:10.61  
     1) Gonzalez, Alex 09               2) San Miguel, Korbin 11          
     3) Leos, Joseph 12                 4) Stanley, Jake 09               
                  28.55   1:02.58 (1:02.58)     1:30.41 (27.83)   2:04.24 (1:01.66)
        2:32.66 (28.42)   3:06.48 (1:02.24)     3:36.88 (30.40)   4:10.61 (1:04.13)
 18 MacArthur  'B'                                    4:00.69    4:21.83  
     1) Ross, Brody G 10                2) Holden, Connor 09              
     3) Morales, Ethan T 10             4) Mask, Colby L 09               
                  31.11   1:06.93 (1:06.93)     1:42.40 (35.47)   2:20.44 (1:13.51)
        2:47.60 (27.16)     3:18.87 (58.43)   4:21.83 (1:02.96)                    
 19 Johnson  'C'                                      4:35.64    4:24.48  
     1) Pettus, Ehan G 10               2) Blanco, Nathan R 12            
     3) Conklin, Samuel A 10            4) Parsons Diaz, Kevin A 10       
                  36.40   1:18.63 (1:18.63)     1:48.95 (30.32)   2:23.03 (1:04.40)
        2:39.04 (16.01)   3:26.35 (1:03.32)     3:53.59 (27.24)     4:24.48 (58.13)
 20 Judson  'A'                                       4:30.00    4:26.68  
     1) Hille, Sam 12                   2) Freudenrich, Johnny 11         
     3) Silva, Sergio 10                4) Dilworth, Cameron 11           
                  29.98   1:04.63 (1:04.63)   2:15.76 (1:11.13)   2:47.49 (1:42.86)
        3:22.20 (34.71)   3:52.44 (1:04.95)     4:26.68 (34.24)     4:26.68 (34.24)
 21 Madison  'B'                                      3:36.78    4:34.68  
     1) Faller, Jacob 09                2) Neitsch, Brian                 
     3) Morrison, Justin R 10           4) Parker, Elton                  
                  29.91   1:04.38 (1:04.38)     1:39.15 (34.77)   2:19.63 (1:15.25)
      3:24.56 (1:04.93)   3:39.73 (1:20.10)     3:56.31 (16.58)     4:34.68 (54.95)
 22 Del Rio  'A'                                      6:38.99    4:43.92  
     1) Gallegos, Juan 09               2) Ramirez, Gabriel S 10          
     3) Stoddard, Diego 12              4) Becerra, Andrew 12             
                  33.54   1:07.49 (1:07.49)     1:46.10 (38.61)   2:23.84 (1:16.35)
        2:59.66 (35.82)   3:42.55 (1:18.71)     4:12.01 (29.46)   4:43.92 (1:01.37)
 23 Del Rio  'B'                                      7:01.99    5:26.71  
     1) Cafarzuza-Linan, Salam 09       2) De La Rosa, Arturo 10          
     3) Stovall, Andrew 10              4) Purtee, Patrick 12             
                  37.95   1:23.86 (1:23.86)     2:03.14 (39.28)   2:50.03 (1:26.17)
      4:23.56 (1:33.53)   4:53.70 (2:03.67)     5:26.71 (33.01)                    
 24 East Central  'A'                                 4:28.83    5:38.05  
     1) Escobar, Ethan 9                2) Ramos, Angel 10                
     3) Cantu, Elijah 11                4) Coleman, Jermaine 10           
                  43.59   1:32.04 (1:32.04)     2:05.34 (33.30)   2:43.67 (1:11.63)
        3:19.44 (35.77)   4:04.65 (1:20.98)     4:44.06 (39.41)   5:38.05 (1:33.40)
 -- Antonian  'B'                                     5:30.77         DQ  
     1) Davis, Matt 12                  2) Hoefle, Thomas 10              
     3) Flynn, Sean 09                  4) Brooks, Cody 11                
                  28.10       59.40 (59.40)     1:30.75 (31.35)   2:06.86 (1:07.46)
        2:41.69 (34.83)     2:58.61 (51.75)     3:45.74 (47.13)          DQ (50.84)
 
Event 9  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reagan  'B'                                       1:51.42    1:48.33  
     1) Bartley, Katelyn M W10          2) Yeadon, Zachary M12            
     3) Hale, Grace E W11               4) Ford, Travis S M11             
                  28.39       52.36 (23.97)     1:22.61 (30.25)     1:48.33 (25.72)
  2 Reagan  'A'                                       1:52.61    1:54.27  
     1) Rodriguez, Rachel M W11         2) McAnany, Micah P M12           
     3) Gowan, Nataliya D W12           4) Hicks, Mark Anthony A M11      
                  29.55       55.29 (25.74)     1:27.02 (31.73)     1:54.27 (27.25)
  3 Smithson Valley  'A'                              1:55.18    1:54.89  
     1) Wilson, Avery S W10             2) Hedgpeth, Shelby A W09         
     3) Ogrodnik, Ian C M11             4) Hunt, Joe E M09                
                  26.74       53.37 (26.63)     1:23.17 (29.80)     1:54.89 (31.72)
  4 Churchill  'A'                                    2:02.00    2:01.78  
     1) Gillen, Steven M M10            2) White, Louisa K W11            
     3) Berry, Floridell C W10          4) Player, Samuel K M09           
                  29.32     1:03.56 (34.24)     1:35.41 (31.85)     2:01.78 (26.37)
  5 MacArthur  'A'                                    2:06.01    2:01.79  
     1) Ramirez, Ryan A M12             2) Diamond, Megan L W12           
     3) Zimmerman, Austin L M11         4) White, Jackie G W10            
                  30.47     1:03.86 (33.39)     1:28.70 (24.84)     2:01.79 (33.09)
  6 Johnson  'A'                                      2:15.64    2:01.82  
     1) Mayer, Macey A W10              2) Ross, Nicko H M12              
     3) Ross, Wyatt J M12               4) Wickes, Nicolette A W11        
                  30.38       59.55 (29.17)     1:30.65 (31.10)     2:01.82 (31.17)
  7 Champion  'A'                                     2:21.99    2:03.63  
     1) Garza, Z Stefan C M10           2) Theriot, Claudia M W10         
     3) Maxton, Shelby M W11            4) Bodemer, Kyle J M11            
                  37.96     1:05.64 (27.68)     1:36.89 (31.25)     2:03.63 (26.74)
  8 Smithson Valley  'B'                              2:06.48    2:06.49  
     1) Mickelson, Chris L M09          2) Sipple, Emma M W10             
     3) Hunt, Adriana A W11             4) Pyle, Ethan T M09              
                  28.53     1:03.11 (34.58)     1:33.80 (30.69)     2:06.49 (32.69)
  9 Johnson  'B'                                      2:19.64    2:11.27  
     1) Soria, Ryan M M09               2) Petrosky, Megan E W09          
     3) Thomas, Jacob P M09             4) Connolly, Caroline M W10       
                  28.93     1:06.39 (37.46)     1:37.72 (31.33)     2:11.27 (33.55)
 10 MacArthur  'B'                                    2:12.01    2:11.83  
     1) Piechota, Peyton H M12          2) Salas, Andrew C M10            
     3) Clayton, Aimee W11              4) McBroom, Serena R W10          
                  28.65       59.02 (30.37)     1:32.88 (33.86)     2:11.83 (38.95)
 11 Reagan  'C'                                       2:01.99    2:13.59  
     1) Bailey, Hannah N W10            2) Dunn, Margo J W9               
     3) Bishop, Jacob A M9              4) Nee, Nick P M9                 
                  34.98     1:09.45 (34.47)     1:42.77 (33.32)     2:13.59 (30.82)
 12 Churchill  'B'                                    2:10.00    2:14.23  
     1) Smith, Austin J M11             2) Harrah, Chloe T W10            
     3) Bemporad, Lily A W11            4) Kittrell, Keegan P M11         
                  32.06     1:06.34 (34.28)     1:42.55 (36.21)     2:14.23 (31.68)
 13 Boerne  'A'                                       2:24.55    2:15.20  
     1) Walton, Brooke L W11            2) Villarreal, Julia M W10        
     3) Stapleton, Trent J M11          4) Mayers, Trey M11               
                  36.52     1:09.35 (32.83)     1:39.75 (30.40)     2:15.20 (35.45)
 14 Johnson  'C'                                      2:32.82    2:15.72  
     1) Ortiz, Diego M M09              2) Landeros, Kyle M12             
     3) Busarello, Carly R W12          4) Hammar, Kaylee M W09           
                  38.70     1:06.86 (28.16)     1:39.83 (32.97)     2:15.72 (35.89)
 15 Edison  'A'                                       2:30.99    2:18.49  
     1) Dominguez, Joey M10             2) Anthony, Mark M11              
     3) Mizner, Trevor M12              4) Martinez, Efren M10            
                  36.80     1:07.32 (30.52)     1:45.74 (38.42)     2:18.49 (32.75)
 16 Churchill  'C'                                    2:22.00    2:18.90  
     1) Hernandez, Christopher A M10    2) Martinez, McKenah E W10        
     3) Bou Daher, Andre R M11          4) Olivares, Amber M W11          
                  33.40     1:09.10 (35.70)     1:43.17 (34.07)     2:18.90 (35.73)
 17 Great Hearts  'A'                                 3:10.42    2:23.56  
     1) Setliff, Christopher M11        2) VanderWeele, Emily W11         
     3) Jones, Jaxon T M9               4) Canady, Marlow V W9            
                  41.38     1:10.98 (29.60)     1:48.39 (37.41)     2:23.56 (35.17)
 18 Antonian  'A'                                     2:45.00    2:26.09  
     1) Davis, Matt M12                 2) Flynn, Sean M09                
     3) Kucera, Grace W09               4) Cornejo, Bethany W09           
                  32.22     1:08.51 (36.29)     1:44.98 (36.47)     2:26.09 (41.11)
 19 Smithson Valley  'C'                              2:14.66    2:26.10  
     1) Salgado, Brooke N W09           2) Senn, Coltrane C M12           
     3) Moody, Jocelyn M W10            4) Deuter, Chris I M09            
                  36.99     1:12.47 (35.48)     1:49.87 (37.40)     2:26.10 (36.23)
 20 Madison  'A'                                      3:05.69    2:29.37  
     1) Montalvo, Jenna D W09           2) Neitsch, Brian M               
     3) Hardy, Raven W                  4) Gonzalez, Max M                
                  38.01     1:15.16 (37.15)     1:49.81 (34.65)     2:29.37 (39.56)
 21 Judson  'A'                                       3:00.00    2:32.19  
     1) Gries, Amani W9                 2) Lozoya, Josh M11               
     3) Ortiz, Yunuen W10               4) Thurman, Kyle M12              
                  40.30     1:14.59 (34.29)     2:09.79 (55.20)     2:32.19 (22.40)
 22 Antonian  'B'                                     3:00.00    2:37.82  
     1) Hoefle, Thomas M10              2) Doane, Ireland W11             
     3) Leos, Joseph M12                4) Szewc, Victoria W10            
                  38.74     1:22.48 (43.74)     1:58.48 (36.00)     2:37.82 (39.34)
 23 MacArthur  'C'                                    2:19.01    2:38.87  
     1) White, Lang K M11               2) Donaho, Nick S M10             
     3) Babb, Cici W09                  4) Enriquez, Angela W10           
                  29.96     1:07.80 (37.84)   2:38.87 (1:31.07)                    
 24 Judson  'B'                                       3:30.00    2:43.11  
     1) Vargas-Rios, Aaliah W11         2) Freudenrich, Johnny M11        
     3) Stark, Victoria W10             4) Santizo, Nestor M11            
                  45.00     1:19.11 (34.11)     2:12.01 (52.90)     2:43.11 (31.10)
 25 Del Rio  'A'                                      3:25.99    2:49.48  
     1) Flores, Natalia W09             2) Smith, Sasha I W11             
     3) Stoddard, Diego M12             4) Renteria, Briana W11           
                  36.59     1:17.05 (40.46)     2:06.10 (49.05)     2:49.48 (43.38)
 26 Del Rio  'B'                                      3:53.99    3:07.11  
     1) Martinez, Miranda M W11         2) Galindo, Diego M09             
     3) Stovall, Andrew M10             4) Arrington, Danika W09          
                  49.77     1:30.52 (40.75)     2:20.49 (49.97)     3:07.11 (46.62)
 27 East Central  'A'                                 4:50.00    3:33.24  
     1) Teague, Amethyst W9             2) Almanza, Ryan M9               
     3) Fuentes, Soveyda W9             4) Holland, Cameron M9            
                1:13.07     1:55.20 (42.13)     2:47.53 (52.33)     3:33.24 (45.71)
 28 Del Rio  'C'                                      4:14.99    3:38.27  
     1) Ramirez, Gabriel S M10          2) Gonzalez, Juan M11             
     3) Portilla, Vanessa W12           4) Samaniego, Diana E W11         
                  51.57     1:40.47 (48.90)     2:35.65 (55.18)   3:38.27 (1:02.62)
 
Event 10  Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churchill  'A'                                    2:28.00    2:12.51  
     1) Leone, Coby R M11               2) Cronk, Julia M W11             
     3) Tercilla, Carolyn V W09         4) Pressler, Johnathan F M12      
                  30.00     1:05.47 (35.47)     1:41.28 (35.81)     2:12.51 (31.23)
  2 Smithson Valley  'A'                              2:14.82    2:14.21  
     1) Besch, Shaun S M09              2) Auld, Jordan A W09             
     3) Howell, Valerie E W11           4) Brennan, Ryan P M09            
                  31.51     1:08.24 (36.73)     1:42.16 (33.92)     2:14.21 (32.05)
  3 Reagan  'C'                                       2:32.99    2:18.82  
     1) Burch, Matthew R M11            2) Wiedenhoefer, Serah W12        
     3) Guerra, Kate W11                4) Li, Andy M9                    
                  32.81     1:08.81 (36.00)     1:45.35 (36.54)     2:18.82 (33.47)
  4 Reagan  'B'                                       2:30.74    2:20.48  
     1) Langley, Adrain B M9            2) Weaver, Caroline K W11         
     3) Rosso, Lexi M W10               4) Holloway, Rees T M10           
                  31.73     1:09.65 (37.92)     1:46.87 (37.22)     2:20.48 (33.61)
  5 Smithson Valley  'B'                              2:28.36    2:24.72  
     1) Dean-VonStultz, Madi K W11      2) Mitchell, Parker L M10         
     3) Masalihit, Leila M W09          4) Garibay, Frankie N M10         
                  37.42     1:12.23 (34.81)     1:47.09 (34.86)     2:24.72 (37.63)
  6 Reagan  'A'                                       2:23.44    2:24.85  
     1) Feng, Hannah A W11              2) Martin, Bobby A M10            
     3) Loudermilk, Camila P W10        4) Garcia, Roberto L M10          
                  34.27     1:15.47 (41.20)     1:51.85 (36.38)     2:24.85 (33.00)
  7 Champion  'A'                                     2:20.99    2:25.03  
     1) Anz, Kandace R W10              2) Houle, Maggie M W10            
     3) Ridinger, Aaron T M11           4) Schluter, Boris A M09          
                  37.59     1:17.03 (39.44)     1:53.00 (35.97)     2:25.03 (32.03)
  8 Churchill  'B'                                    2:32.00    2:25.09  
     1) Villatoro, Kellen K M09         2) Felts, Hannah N W10            
     3) Robinson, Avery C W11           4) Boyer, Jackson D M10           
                  33.85     1:09.35 (35.50)     1:50.71 (41.36)     2:25.09 (34.38)
  9 MacArthur  'C'                                    2:48.01    2:25.91  
     1) Boyce, Darren M09               2) Holden, Connor M09             
     3) Enriquez, Angela W10            4) Gomez, Alliana C W09           
                  36.50     1:09.92 (33.42)     1:51.84 (41.92)     2:25.91 (34.07)
 10 Johnson  'B'                                      2:50.64    2:26.47  
     1) Hyche, Nathan L M09             2) Miller, Hailey C W11           
     3) Lawrence, Stephenie A W11       4) Bauer, Austin T M12            
                  31.95     1:08.06 (36.11)     1:51.01 (42.95)     2:26.47 (35.46)
 11 Johnson  'A'                                      2:43.64    2:27.28  
     1) Pipes, Jaden M W10              2) Thomas, Zachery W M11          
     3) Howland, Avery L W09            4) Blanco, Nathan R M12           
                  34.70     1:07.68 (32.98)     1:49.47 (41.79)     2:27.28 (37.81)
 12 Boerne  'A'                                       2:24.22    2:29.29  
     1) Villarreal, Marcus J M11        2) Poulsen, Peter T M12           
     3) Martin, Julia M W10             4) Dovzak, Shelby F W11           
                  30.86     1:12.28 (41.42)     1:49.29 (37.01)     2:29.29 (40.00)
 13 Churchill  'C'                                    2:45.00    2:33.09  
     1) Garakani, Spalding A M09        2) Clark, Maya N W11              
     3) Cantrell, Lauren P W10          4) Contreras, Jacob D M10         
                  39.90     1:18.95 (39.05)     1:58.10 (39.15)     2:33.09 (34.99)
 14 Antonian  'A'                                     2:35.77    2:34.06  
     1) Diel, Caden M M12               2) Kucera, Grace W09              
     3) Flynn, Grace W11                4) Martinez, Domonic M12          
                  31.57     1:13.09 (41.52)     1:56.70 (43.61)     2:34.06 (37.36)
 15 Johnson  'C'                                      2:52.82    2:38.07  
     1) Heo, Jun Y M12                  2) Parsons Diaz, Kevin A M10      
     3) Lopez, Natalia M W09            4) Rich, Hayden E W11             
                  33.90     1:07.80 (33.90)     1:50.74 (42.94)     2:38.07 (47.33)
 16 Smithson Valley  'C'                              2:41.23    2:39.30  
     1) Dow, Emma L W10                 2) Stevenson, Peyton M10          
     3) Davidson, Beaux B M09           4) Kenney, Courtney A W09         
                  39.61     1:16.76 (37.15)     1:51.40 (34.64)     2:39.30 (47.90)
 17 Judson  'A'                                       3:00.00    2:39.51  
     1) Ortiz, Victoria W11             2) Silva, Sergio M10              
     3) Rodriguez, Amorette W10         4) Meloni, Ian M11                
                  40.83     1:17.27 (36.44)     2:01.34 (44.07)     2:39.51 (38.17)
 18 Edison  'A'                                       2:30.99    2:39.97  
     1) Balderas, Faith W12             2) Dominguez, Joey M10            
     3) Martinez, Chris M               4) Garza, Idalia W12              
                  47.05     1:26.56 (39.51)     2:04.14 (37.58)     2:39.97 (35.83)
 19 Madison  'A'                                      2:58.99    2:40.45  
     1) Faller, Aisha W                 2) Faller, Jacob M09              
     3) Tieso, Delany W                 4) Perez Pizarro, Luis M          
                  40.86     1:16.28 (35.42)     2:00.31 (44.03)     2:40.45 (40.14)
 20 Great Hearts  'A'                                 3:20.12    2:41.16  
     1) Kunasz, Halyna W11              2) Jones, Jaxon T M9              
     3) VanderWeele, Elizabeth W10      4) Nix, Adam M11                  
                  38.61     1:19.21 (40.60)     2:00.80 (41.59)     2:41.16 (40.36)
 21 Antonian  'B'                                     3:25.77    2:41.68  
     1) Ross, Diego M12                 2) Garcia-Aspe, Alexia W10        
     3) Vasquez, Mia W10                4) McLain, Forest M10             
                  31.41     1:11.86 (40.45)     2:02.18 (50.32)     2:41.68 (39.50)
 22 Del Rio  'A'                                      3:08.99    2:42.52  
     1) Crapo, Tristanna W11            2) Rios, Joseluis X M10           
     3) Delgado-Gaona, Maria F W11      4) Von Aspe, Erich T M10          
                  46.09     1:22.00 (35.91)     2:03.51 (41.51)     2:42.52 (39.01)
 23 East Central  'A'                                 5:15.00    2:51.77  
     1) Holland, Delaney W12            2) Nast, Ava W10                  
     3) Ramos, Angel M10                4) De La Varga Henao, Jose M12    
                1:00.48     1:37.98 (37.50)     2:15.99 (38.01)     2:51.77 (35.78)
 24 Judson  'B'                                       3:01.00    2:55.43  
     1) Thurman, Paul M10               2) Fernandez, Faith W11           
     3) Stark, Victoria W10             4) Hille, Sam M12                 
                  31.56     1:27.89 (56.33)     2:21.49 (53.60)     2:55.43 (33.94)
 25 MacArthur  'A'                                    2:28.01    3:01.52  
     1) Veltri, Sarah R W11             2) Mask, Colby L M09              
     3) Nicholson, Macy W9              4) Collado, Eli J M10             
                  40.45     1:25.21 (44.76)     2:12.13 (46.92)     3:01.52 (49.39)
 26 Edison  'B'                                       2:30.99    3:05.14  
     1) Mizner, Trevor M12              2) Rivera, Sophia W10             
     3) Rodriguez, Daniel M11           4) Martell, Vivana W10            
                  45.93     1:38.42 (52.49)     2:20.60 (42.18)     3:05.14 (44.54)
 
Event 11  Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smithson Valley  'A'                              1:45.74    1:47.33  
     1) Mansker, Cole S M11             2) Farnsworth, Cale D M09         
     3) Mansker, Caitie M W10           4) Webster, Hailey R W11          
                  25.51       53.60 (28.09)     1:22.01 (28.41)     1:47.33 (25.32)
  2 Reagan  'A'                                       1:52.28    1:50.49  
     1) Jozwiak, Nicholas A M12         2) Viramontes, Octavio J M10      
     3) Rodriguez, Rachel M W11         4) Chen, Kristie R W10            
                  24.65       51.02 (26.37)     1:20.42 (29.40)     1:50.49 (30.07)
  3 Reagan  'B'                                       1:51.92    1:52.22  
     1) Tipton, Beau W M12              2) Crouchet, Daucier M12          
     3) Hale, Grace E W11               4) Antonacci, Sammie A W12        
                  26.59       53.73 (27.14)     1:24.51 (30.78)     1:52.22 (27.71)
  4 Reagan  'C'                                       1:55.20    1:52.79  
     1) Hicks, Mark Anthony A M11       2) Burch, Matthew R M11           
     3) Bartley, Katelyn M W10          4) Mireles, Morgan A W10          
                  25.83       54.32 (28.49)     1:21.79 (27.47)     1:52.79 (31.00)
  5 Champion  'A'                                     2:17.99    1:52.91  
     1) Raimondo, Preston R M09         2) Anz, Kandace R W10             
     3) Schluter, Boris A M09           4) Pike, Brittney E W10           
                  27.43       58.98 (31.55)     1:26.22 (27.24)     1:52.91 (26.69)
  6 Johnson  'B'                                      2:10.64    1:53.86  
     1) Mayer, Macey A W10              2) Wickes, Nicolette A W11        
     3) Morse, Zach A M12               4) Rodela, Dylan R M12            
                  28.39       58.85 (30.46)     1:26.21 (27.36)     1:53.86 (27.65)
  7 Churchill  'A'                                    1:56.00    1:56.23  
     1) Thomas, Madelyn G W11           2) Skidmore, Kenneth C M11        
     3) Reichling, Heidi J W10          4) Vela, Trey M09                 
                  30.00       56.60 (26.60)     1:27.41 (30.81)     1:56.23 (28.82)
  8 Smithson Valley  'B'                              1:59.05    2:00.26  
     1) Nwaeze, Amechi K M09            2) May, Hayden B M09              
     3) Collazo, Cami R W10             4) Howell, Jacquelyne C W09       
                  27.72       56.82 (29.10)     1:29.15 (32.33)     2:00.26 (31.11)
  9 Churchill  'B'                                    2:04.99    2:01.22  
     1) Bravo, Alejandro M M09          2) Herrmann, Tessa J W11          
     3) Bogard, Savannah R W12          4) Bou Daher, Andre R M11         
                  28.38       58.02 (29.64)     1:30.88 (32.86)     2:01.22 (30.34)
 10 Johnson  'C'                                      2:12.64    2:01.90  
     1) Trent, Sterling D M11           2) Ravelo, Marco A M12            
     3) Connolly, Caroline M W10        4) Kershaw, Meredith K W10        
                  28.04       55.32 (27.28)     1:30.05 (34.73)     2:01.90 (31.85)
 11 MacArthur  'A'                                    2:08.01    2:02.15  
     1) Hightower, Josh P M11           2) Zimmerman, Austin L M11        
     3) Cardon, Makena M W10            4) White, Jackie G W10            
                  26.75       55.13 (28.38)     1:26.88 (31.75)     2:02.15 (35.27)
 12 Johnson  'A'                                      2:09.64    2:04.88  
     1) Soria, Ryan M M09               2) Thomas, Jacob P M09            
     3) Ross, Delilah G W11             4) Busarello, Carly R W12         
                  26.80       59.42 (32.62)     1:29.75 (30.33)     2:04.88 (35.13)
 13 Boerne  'A'                                       2:30.77    2:07.37  
     1) Moon, Nicholas W M10            2) Dovzak, Shelby F W11           
     3) Schwab, Teresa I W10            4) Stapleton, Trent J M11         
                  27.20     1:02.92 (35.72)     1:38.91 (35.99)     2:07.37 (28.46)
 14 Judson  'A'                                       2:20.00    2:07.62  
     1) Smith, Chris M10                2) Santizo, Nestor M11            
     3) Hitchens, Danielle W9           4) Lawler, Faith W11              
                  29.73     1:02.45 (32.72)     1:38.39 (35.94)     2:07.62 (29.23)
 15 Smithson Valley  'C'                              2:04.33    2:08.57  
     1) Smith, Deanna M W11             2) Houlahan, Brinna M W09         
     3) Kelley, Ronan C M10             4) Lozano, Robert A M11           
                  34.20     1:06.10 (31.90)     1:37.37 (31.27)     2:08.57 (31.20)
 16 Champion  'B'                                     2:38.99    2:08.83  
     1) Sandidge, Logan M09             2) Schiffelbein, Summer P W09     
     3) Bodemer, Amanda K W11           4) Colquhoun, Dylan S M11         
                  25.64     1:02.53 (36.89)     1:41.45 (38.92)     2:08.83 (27.38)
 17 Churchill  'C'                                    2:12.20    2:09.66  
     1) Smith, Austin J M11             2) White, Willa F W09             
     3) Martinez, McKenah E W10         4) Valdes, Jorge G M10            
                  28.47     1:07.39 (38.92)     1:42.14 (34.75)     2:09.66 (27.52)
 18 Antonian  'A'                                     2:45.77    2:10.73  
     1) Diel, Caden M M12               2) Gonzalez, Alex M09             
     3) Adams, Brooke W10               4) Cornejo, Bethany W09           
                  28.18       58.78 (30.60)     1:34.70 (35.92)     2:10.73 (36.03)
 19 Lee  'A'                                          2:15.00    2:12.51  
     1) McNease, Stephen A M11          2) Riojas, Victoria R W12         
     3) Rodarte, Ian K M12              4) Peck, Marci J W11              
                  34.07     1:08.16 (34.09)     1:36.29 (28.13)     2:12.51 (36.22)
 20 MacArthur  'B'                                    2:18.01    2:16.29  
     1) Marsico, Logan P M12            2) Garza, Jacob E M09             
     3) Ramirez, Alyssa A W10           4) Marin, Victoria W11            
                  28.24     1:03.92 (35.68)     1:38.90 (34.98)     2:16.29 (37.39)
 21 Edison  'B'                                       2:30.99    2:17.86  
     1) Chaires, Sonya W12              2) Martinez, Chris M              
     3) Rodriguez, Daniel M11           4) Martell, Vivana W10            
                  36.65     1:17.75 (41.10)     1:50.40 (32.65)     2:17.86 (27.46)
 22 Great Hearts  'A'                                 2:19.42    2:18.48  
     1) VanderWeele, Elizabeth W10      2) Setliff, Christopher M11       
     3) VanderWeele, Emily W11          4) Nix, Adam M11                  
                  35.72     1:11.65 (35.93)     1:40.70 (29.05)     2:18.48 (37.78)
 23 East Central  'A'                                 5:45.00    2:19.20  
     1) Jones, Marissa W10              2) Kellner, Taylor W9             
     3) Cantu, Elijah M11               4) Moya, Mikel M10                
                  42.06     1:11.65 (29.59)     1:50.38 (38.73)     2:19.20 (28.82)
 24 Edison  'A'                                       2:30.99    2:42.42  
     1) Martinez, Efren M10             2) Duquette, Samantha W12         
     3) Cirilo, Ariel W9                4) Anthony, Mark M11              
                  32.59     1:20.32 (47.73)     2:14.81 (54.49)     2:42.42 (27.61)
 25 Del Rio  'A'                                      3:40.99    2:54.83  
     1) Martinez, Miranda M W11         2) Samaniego, Diana E W11         
     3) Gallegos, Juan M09              4) Gomez-Avila, Sergio M10        
                  46.06   1:46.36 (1:00.30)     2:23.71 (37.35)     2:54.83 (31.12)
 
Event 12  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churchill  'A'                                    8:45.00    8:44.48  
     1) Clarkson, Emma C 10             2) Cronk, Julia M 11              
     3) Tercilla, Carolyn V 09          4) Villatoro, Amber E 10          
                  31.52   1:05.24 (1:05.24)   1:39.27 (1:39.27)   2:12.41 (2:12.41)
        2:42.03 (29.62)   3:14.69 (1:02.28)   3:46.91 (1:34.50)   4:19.93 (2:07.52)
        4:50.36 (30.43)   5:24.77 (1:04.84)   5:59.43 (1:39.50)   6:33.21 (2:13.28)
        7:03.98 (30.77)   7:38.56 (1:05.35)   8:13.43 (1:40.22)   8:44.48 (2:11.27)
  2 Reagan  'A'                                       9:20.47    9:04.50  
     1) Chen, Kristie R 10              2) Shenouda, Marina 11            
     3) Mireles, Morgan A 10            4) Rosso, Lexi M 10               
                  31.64   1:06.06 (1:06.06)   1:40.23 (1:40.23)   2:11.96 (2:11.96)
        2:43.77 (31.81)   3:19.52 (1:07.56)   3:55.64 (1:43.68)   4:30.68 (2:18.72)
        4:45.09 (14.41)     5:03.17 (32.49)   5:39.20 (1:08.52)   6:16.26 (1:45.58)
        6:52.01 (35.75)     7:07.93 (51.67)   7:54.65 (1:38.39)   9:04.50 (2:48.24)
  3 MacArthur  'A'                                    8:45.27    9:08.65  
     1) Veltri, Sarah R 11              2) Simchak, Sasha A 11            
     3) Cardon, Makena M 10             4) Diamond, Megan L 12            
                  31.66   1:07.18 (1:07.18)   1:42.70 (1:42.70)   2:17.88 (2:17.88)
        2:35.01 (17.13)     2:51.07 (33.19)   3:27.12 (1:09.24)   4:03.79 (1:45.91)
        4:39.91 (36.12)   5:11.40 (1:07.61)   5:47.07 (1:43.28)   6:23.25 (2:19.46)
        7:01.08 (37.83)   7:26.47 (1:03.22)   7:59.43 (1:36.18)   9:08.65 (2:45.40)
  4 Smithson Valley  'A'                              9:01.78    9:29.48  
     1) Mansker, Caitie M 10            2) Smith, Jewelian A 11           
     3) Sipple, Emma M 10               4) Weatherford, Julia S 09        
                  30.60   1:03.38 (1:03.38)   1:36.48 (1:36.48)   2:09.28 (2:09.28)
        2:43.32 (34.04)   3:20.48 (1:11.20)   3:59.97 (1:50.69)   4:37.40 (2:28.12)
        5:12.39 (34.99)   5:53.08 (1:15.68)   6:34.73 (1:57.33)   7:20.27 (2:42.87)
        7:44.86 (24.59)   8:20.30 (1:00.03)   8:55.57 (1:35.30)   9:29.48 (2:09.21)
  5 Churchill  'B'                                    9:45.00    9:52.70  
     1) Berry, Floridell C 10           2) Bogard, Savannah R 12          
     3) Harrah, Chloe T 10              4) Sibille, Perri E 12            
                  32.84   1:08.54 (1:08.54)   1:46.01 (1:46.01)   2:22.35 (2:22.35)
        2:56.19 (33.84)   3:34.10 (1:11.75)   4:14.25 (1:51.90)   4:54.72 (2:32.37)
        5:28.65 (33.93)   6:07.70 (1:12.98)   6:47.83 (1:53.11)   7:27.45 (2:32.73)
        7:59.87 (32.42)   8:37.16 (1:09.71)   9:15.47 (1:48.02)   9:52.70 (2:25.25)
  6 Fredericksburg  'A'                                    NT   10:15.19  
     1) Ivers, Eliana 12                2) Young, Allison 10              
     3) Millhouse, Michelle 10          4) Walker, Katrina 10             
                  33.07   1:10.62 (1:10.62)   1:50.25 (1:50.25)   2:27.36 (2:27.36)
        3:04.60 (37.24)   3:46.39 (1:19.03)   4:28.53 (2:01.17)   5:06.05 (2:38.69)
        5:42.02 (35.97)   6:23.57 (1:17.52)   7:07.95 (2:01.90)   7:48.22 (2:42.17)
        8:20.96 (32.74)   8:59.61 (1:11.39)   9:38.62 (1:50.40)  10:15.19 (2:26.97)
  7 Boerne  'A'                                      10:00.66   10:24.60  
     1) Villarreal, Julia M 10          2) Schwab, Teresa I 10            
     3) Kennell, Angelica 09            4) Boehm, Kendra 09               
                  32.37   1:08.90 (1:08.90)   1:46.89 (1:46.89)   2:21.76 (2:21.76)
        2:57.06 (35.30)   3:36.70 (1:14.94)   4:17.47 (1:55.71)   4:55.82 (2:34.06)
        5:10.58 (14.76)     5:35.26 (39.44)   7:50.09 (2:54.27)   8:24.24 (3:28.42)
      9:43.67 (1:19.43)  10:24.60 (2:00.36)  10:24.60 (2:00.36)                    
  8 Champion  'A'                                    10:00.99   10:36.77  
     1) Coward, Grace M 09              2) Pearson, Caroline P 11         
     3) Dutton, Kate E 09               4) Bodemer, Amanda K 11           
                  31.19   1:07.25 (1:07.25)   1:44.84 (1:44.84)   2:21.71 (2:21.71)
        2:59.35 (37.64)   3:42.71 (1:21.00)   4:29.03 (2:07.32)   5:15.69 (2:53.98)
        5:49.37 (33.68)   6:28.84 (1:13.15)   7:10.13 (1:54.44)   7:47.56 (2:31.87)
        8:25.92 (38.36)   9:10.23 (1:22.67)   9:55.03 (2:07.47)  10:36.77 (2:49.21)
  9 Antonian  'A'                                    13:00.77   11:19.65  
     1) Kucera, Grace 09                2) Garcia-Aspe, Alexia 10         
     3) Doane, Ireland 11               4) Szewc, Victoria 10             
                  35.17   1:17.56 (1:17.56)   2:02.26 (2:02.26)   2:46.34 (2:46.34)
        3:19.99 (33.65)   4:02.05 (1:15.71)   4:46.69 (2:00.35)   5:29.21 (2:42.87)
        6:08.17 (38.96)   6:52.31 (1:23.10)   7:38.94 (2:09.73)   8:24.39 (2:55.18)
        9:00.82 (36.43)   9:46.58 (1:22.19)  10:33.95 (2:09.56)  11:19.65 (2:55.26)
 
Event 13  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churchill  'A'                                    7:40.00    7:51.70  
     1) Peterson, Jake M 09             2) Guillet, Garrett G 09          
     3) Player, Samuel K 09             4) Allen, Gabriel B 09            
                  26.47       56.05 (56.05)   1:25.86 (1:25.86)   1:54.49 (1:54.49)
        2:22.26 (27.77)     2:53.14 (58.65)   3:24.41 (1:29.92)   3:54.39 (1:59.90)
        4:19.53 (25.14)     4:48.53 (54.14)   5:19.22 (1:24.83)   5:49.54 (1:55.15)
        6:17.13 (27.59)     6:48.17 (58.63)   7:20.24 (1:30.70)   7:51.70 (2:02.16)
  2 Churchill  'B'                                    7:45.00    8:13.07  
     1) Wallis, William C 12            2) Vanin, Rafael 11               
     3) Pressler, Johnathan F 12        4) Jackson, Carl L 10             
                  27.77       58.41 (58.41)   1:29.61 (1:29.61)   2:00.27 (2:00.27)
        2:27.60 (27.33)     2:58.99 (58.72)   3:29.76 (1:29.49)   4:00.23 (1:59.96)
        4:28.10 (27.87)     4:59.52 (59.29)   5:31.59 (1:31.36)   6:04.17 (2:03.94)
        6:32.86 (28.69)   7:06.11 (1:01.94)   7:40.30 (1:36.13)   8:13.07 (2:08.90)
  3 MacArthur  'A'                                    8:04.81    8:15.86  
     1) Piechota, Peyton H 12           2) White, Lang K 11               
     3) Ramirez, Ryan A 12              4) Cowan, Caleb C 11              
                  26.72       57.64 (57.64)   1:30.13 (1:30.13)   2:01.89 (2:01.89)
        2:30.43 (28.54)   3:03.61 (1:01.72)   3:38.96 (1:37.07)   4:13.06 (2:11.17)
        4:40.55 (27.49)     5:11.92 (58.86)   5:45.42 (1:32.36)   6:19.82 (2:06.76)
        6:45.92 (26.10)     7:15.01 (55.19)   7:45.62 (1:25.80)   8:15.86 (1:56.04)
  4 Antonian  'A'                                     8:55.77    8:21.13  
     1) Stiles, Ben B 10                2) Ross, Diego 12                 
     3) Davis, Matt 12                  4) Rosas, Jake 10                 
                  26.09       54.81 (54.81)   1:25.34 (1:25.34)   1:55.65 (1:55.65)
        2:24.42 (28.77)   2:57.96 (1:02.31)   3:32.57 (1:36.92)   4:34.65 (2:39.00)
        5:08.20 (33.55)   5:44.19 (1:09.54)   6:19.15 (1:44.50)   6:46.10 (2:11.45)
        7:17.03 (30.93)   7:49.06 (1:02.96)   8:21.13 (1:35.03)   8:21.13 (1:35.03)
  5 Churchill  'C'                                    8:45.00    8:36.18  
     1) Wallis, James H 10              2) Hernandez, Christopher A 10    
     3) Miller, Jared A 11              4) Bravo, Alejandro M 09          
                  30.51   1:06.08 (1:06.08)   1:42.12 (1:42.12)   2:16.25 (2:16.25)
        2:47.40 (31.15)   3:22.74 (1:06.49)   4:01.39 (1:45.14)   4:37.33 (2:21.08)
        5:07.11 (29.78)   5:42.91 (1:05.58)   6:19.99 (1:42.66)   6:49.89 (2:12.56)
        7:25.43 (35.54)   8:01.80 (1:11.91)   8:36.00 (1:46.11)   8:36.18 (1:46.29)
  6 Reagan  'A'                                       8:45.04    8:38.58  
     1) Pimentel Salinas, Eddie I 11    2) Munoz, Estevan G 9             
     3) Villarreal, Daniel 10           4) McGrew, Douglas K 10           
                  26.05       55.97 (55.97)   1:28.26 (1:28.26)   2:00.36 (2:00.36)
        2:18.17 (17.81)   3:04.85 (1:04.49)   3:41.36 (1:41.00)   4:17.44 (2:17.08)
        4:44.71 (27.27)     5:16.48 (59.04)   5:49.75 (1:32.31)   6:22.54 (2:05.10)
        6:52.98 (30.44)   7:27.42 (1:04.88)   8:03.07 (1:40.53)   8:38.58 (2:16.04)
  7 Fredericksburg  'A'                                    NT    9:03.60  
     1) Hammond, Graham 9               2) Shephard, Will 10              
     3) Kneese, Troy 9                  4) Martinez, Antonio 9            
                  28.38   1:01.77 (1:01.77)   1:36.35 (1:36.35)   2:10.50 (2:10.50)
        2:39.97 (29.47)   3:14.43 (1:03.93)   3:50.44 (1:39.94)   4:54.82 (2:44.32)
        5:27.67 (32.85)   6:02.47 (1:07.65)   6:36.17 (1:41.35)   7:02.32 (2:07.50)
        7:32.43 (30.11)   8:03.46 (1:01.14)   8:34.27 (1:31.95)   9:03.60 (2:01.28)
  8 Lee  'A'                                         10:00.00    9:51.43  
     1) Tubbesing, Ryan 09              2) Breland, Jacob 10              
     3) Paveglio, Noah A 10             4) McClure, Henry M 10            
                  31.45   1:11.17 (1:11.17)   1:56.09 (1:56.09)   2:44.53 (2:44.53)
        3:17.93 (33.40)   3:56.18 (1:11.65)   4:36.17 (1:51.64)   5:20.35 (2:35.82)
        5:59.02 (38.67)   6:38.78 (1:18.43)   7:13.71 (1:53.36)   7:42.85 (2:22.50)
        8:25.38 (42.53)   9:08.00 (1:25.15)   9:51.43 (2:08.58)                    
 -- Champion  'A'                                    10:00.33         DQ  
     1) Sandidge, Logan 09              2) Beasley, Benette B 10          
     3) Boyd, Tyler L 09                4) Ridinger, Aaron T 11           
                  26.45       56.05 (56.05)   1:26.00 (1:26.00)   1:54.22 (1:54.22)
        2:26.13 (31.91)   3:01.75 (1:07.53)   3:39.94 (1:45.72)   4:19.12 (2:24.90)
        4:49.72 (30.60)   5:26.05 (1:06.93)   6:05.58 (1:46.46)   6:49.23 (2:30.11)
        7:12.66 (23.43)     7:46.53 (57.30)   8:22.54 (1:33.31)        DQ (2:12.40)
 -- Edison  'A'                                       8:30.99         DQ  
     1) Oliva, Rodrigo 12               2) Reyes, Edward 11               
     3) Medina, Isaac 12                4) Martinez, Efren 10             
                  28.26   1:00.14 (1:00.14)   1:34.15 (1:34.15)   2:09.07 (2:09.07)
        2:43.47 (34.40)   3:23.00 (1:13.93)   4:51.05 (2:41.98)   5:15.70 (3:06.63)
        5:48.78 (33.08)   6:25.92 (1:10.22)   7:00.51 (1:44.81)   7:34.88 (2:19.18)
        8:13.86 (38.98)        DQ (2:00.78)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson  'A'                                      2:01.82    2:00.65  
     1) Miller, Hailey C 11             2) Pipes, Jaden M 10              
     3) Mayer, Macey A 10               4) Ross, Delilah G 11             
                  30.49     1:04.33 (33.84)     1:32.78 (28.45)     2:00.65 (27.87)
  2 Smithson Valley  'A'                              1:59.22    2:01.32  
     1) Mansker, Caitie M 10            2) Howell, Valerie E 11           
     3) Webster, Hailey R 11            4) Weatherford, Julia S 09        
                  31.80     1:06.16 (34.36)     2:01.23 (55.07)      2:01.32 (0.09)
  3 Churchill  'A'                                    2:05.00    2:06.09  
     1) Thomas, Madelyn G 11            2) Tercilla, Carolyn V 09         
     3) Villatoro, Amber E 10           4) Jenkins, Lauren C 09           
                  32.32     1:07.95 (35.63)     1:38.21 (30.26)     2:06.09 (27.88)
  4 Churchill  'B'                                    2:14.21    2:09.28  
     1) Cronk, Julia M 11               2) Felts, Hannah N 10             
     3) Reichling, Heidi J 10           4) Allen, Faith E 10              
                  32.68     1:08.84 (36.16)     1:40.41 (31.57)     2:09.28 (28.87)
  5 Reagan  'A'                                       1:57.11    2:10.69  
     1) Antonacci, Sammie A 12          2) Chen, Kristie R 10             
     3) Capps, Sophie C 10              4) Neiner, Destiny 12             
                  30.17     1:07.61 (37.44)     1:39.70 (32.09)     2:10.69 (30.99)
  6 Champion  'A'                                     2:03.73    2:11.32  
     1) Maxton, Shelby M 11             2) Houle, Maggie M 10             
     3) Chapman, Savannah A 09          4) Pike, Brittney E 10            
                  32.53     1:12.77 (40.24)     1:48.36 (35.59)     2:11.32 (22.96)
  7 Madison  'A'                                      2:01.20    2:11.90  
     1) Tse, Sarana L 11                2) Tse, Kimberly H 10             
     3) Whidby, Emma A 09               4) Hepp, Annaliese                
                  33.61     1:12.02 (38.41)     1:44.65 (32.63)     2:11.90 (27.25)
  8 Great Hearts  'A'                                 2:41.12    2:14.18  
     1) VanderWeele, Emily 11           2) Kunasz, Halyna 11              
     3) VanderWeele, Elizabeth 10       4) Sheridan, Kayla 9              
                  31.99     1:09.62 (37.63)     1:43.95 (34.33)     2:14.18 (30.23)
  9 Reagan  'B'                                       1:57.99    2:14.23  
     1) Hale, Grace E 11                2) Feng, Hannah A 11              
     3) Viramontes, Maria A 9           4) Bailey, Hannah N 10            
                  32.47     1:07.50 (35.03)     1:45.63 (38.13)     2:14.23 (28.60)
 10 Smithson Valley  'B'                              2:16.23    2:14.76  
     1) Hunt, Adriana A 11              2) Auld, Jordan A 09              
     3) Masalihit, Leila M 09           4) Salgado, Brooke N 09           
                  35.49     1:12.69 (37.20)     1:44.69 (32.00)     2:14.76 (30.07)
 11 Lee  'A'                                          2:07.71    2:16.21  
     1) Romine, Brooke L 10             2) Stevenson, Madison 09          
     3) Murillo, Sara 11                4) Martinez, Vivienne R 09        
                  32.65     1:13.45 (40.80)     1:43.86 (30.41)     2:16.21 (32.35)
 12 Reagan  'C'                                       2:07.89    2:16.89  
     1) Gowan, Nataliya D 12            2) Weaver, Caroline K 11          
     3) Wiedenhoefer, Serah 12          4) Humphrey, Breanna L 9          
                  33.57     1:12.37 (38.80)     1:46.01 (33.64)     2:16.89 (30.88)
 13 East Central  'A'                                 2:30.44    2:24.62  
     1) Esteves, Alyssa 11              2) Nast, Ava 10                   
     3) Kellner, Taylor 9               4) Chinchay, Cecilia 10           
                  42.96     1:20.26 (37.30)     1:51.01 (30.75)     2:24.62 (33.61)
 14 Madison  'B'                                      2:25.88    2:24.77  
     1) Montalvo, Jenna D 09            2) Dahl, Victoria                 
     3) Diaz, Savannah                  4) Tieso, Delany                  
                  37.32     1:19.22 (41.90)     1:55.05 (35.83)     2:24.77 (29.72)
 15 Smithson Valley  'C'                              2:25.46    2:27.86  
     1) Moody, Jocelyn M 10             2) Dow, Emma L 10                 
     3) Scott, Leaha M 10               4) Kenney, Courtney A 09          
                  38.06     1:17.35 (39.29)     1:52.28 (34.93)     2:27.86 (35.58)
 16 Fredericksburg  'A'                               2:11.97    2:30.69  
     1) Ivers, Eliana 12                2) VanEpps, Allie 9               
     3) Carroll, Payton                 4) Millhouse, Michelle 10         
                  34.33     1:20.39 (46.06)     1:57.24 (36.85)     2:30.69 (33.45)
 17 Champion  'B'                                     2:15.99    2:32.96  
     1) Pearson, Caroline P 11          2) Fitzgerald, Caroline 09        
     3) Walker, Samantha N 09           4) Leonard, Katie G 10            
                  46.51     1:29.28 (42.77)     2:01.92 (32.64)     2:32.96 (31.04)
 18 Johnson  'B'                                      2:10.64    2:33.81  
     1) Howland, Avery L 09             2) Busarello, Carly R 12          
     3) Lawrence, Stephenie A 11        4) Zermeno, Sofia                 
                  37.72     1:17.41 (39.69)     2:00.94 (43.53)     2:33.81 (32.87)
 19 Judson  'A'                                       2:40.00    2:34.85  
     1) Gries, Amani 9                  2) Rodriguez, Amorette 10         
     3) Hitchens, Danielle 9            4) Vargas-Rios, Aaliah 11         
                  41.49     1:25.59 (44.10)     2:02.99 (37.40)     2:34.85 (31.86)
 20 Churchill  'C'                                    2:45.00    2:35.45  
     1) Ashton, Trinity M 09            2) Turner, Briana K 09            
     3) Olivares, Amber M 11            4) Krueger, Avery M 09            
                  44.89     1:25.51 (40.62)     2:03.56 (38.05)     2:35.45 (31.89)
 21 Antonian  'A'                                     2:47.77    2:35.60  
     1) Vasquez, Mia 10                 2) Garcia-Aspe, Alexia 10         
     3) Adams, Brooke 10                4) Montgomery, Devin 09           
                                2:35.49 ( )      2:35.60 (0.11)                    
 22 Johnson  'C'                                      2:18.82    2:38.15  
     1) Connolly, Caroline M 10         2) Petrosky, Megan E 09           
     3) Coop, Caroline J 09             4) Berkholtz, Maiah N 10          
                  35.99     1:26.84 (50.85)     2:03.91 (37.07)     2:38.15 (34.24)
 23 MacArthur  'A'                                    2:20.01    2:41.49  
     1) Gomez, Alliana C 09             2) Haecker, Madeline S 10         
     3) Nicholson, Macy 9               4) Freasier, Cassidy 09           
                                1:29.11 ( )     2:07.79 (38.68)     2:41.49 (33.70)
 24 Great Hearts  'B'                                 3:45.42    3:04.00  
     1) Larson, Micah 11                2) Jahn, Ann-Carolin 10           
     3) Canady, Marlow V 9              4) Lucas, Kaila 9                 
                2:20.52     3:04.00 (43.48)                                        
 -- Boerne  'B'                                       2:15.00         DQ  
     1) Coronado, Angela 11             2) Jordan, Emma 09                
     3) Schwab, Teresa I 10             4) Kennell, Angelica 09           
                  44.59     1:30.44 (45.85)     2:05.98 (35.54)          DQ (33.84)
 -- Boerne  'A'                                       2:12.52         DQ  
     1) Walton, Brooke L 11             2) Martin, Julia M 10             
     3) Villarreal, Julia M 10          4) Parks, Emma C 11               
                  37.43     1:14.88 (37.45)     1:49.09 (34.21)          DQ (29.45)
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smithson Valley  'A'                              1:40.68    1:45.21  
     1) Klinksiek, Konnar P 09          2) Besch, Shaun S 09              
     3) Mansker, Cole S 11              4) Ogrodnik, Ian C 11             
                  26.89       57.96 (31.07)     1:22.67 (24.71)     1:45.21 (22.54)
  2 Madison  'A'                                      1:46.67    1:45.25  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson                2) Baxter, Joshua 10              
     3) Kennedy, Jared M 11             4) Dillard, Jackson P 11          
                  26.38       56.66 (30.28)     1:21.79 (25.13)     1:45.25 (23.46)
  3 Churchill  'A'                                    1:49.71    1:45.88  
     1) Cronk, Wyatt G 11               2) Willstrop, Samuel J 11         
     3) Al-Khader, Sammy T 10           4) Ashton, Case R 12              
                  27.18       55.87 (28.69)     1:21.83 (25.96)     1:45.88 (24.05)
  4 Churchill  'B'                                    1:52.22    1:47.77  
     1) Rojas Perez, Hector 12          2) Hundley, Brandon A 12          
     3) Player, Cullen C 12             4) Villers, Connor L 12           
                  27.90       58.53 (30.63)     1:23.67 (25.14)     1:47.77 (24.10)
  5 Reagan  'B'                                       1:49.01    1:53.49  
     1) Ford, Travis S 11               2) Holloway, Rees T 10            
     3) Barton, Travis K 9              4) Shenouda, Mark 9               
                  28.66     1:00.91 (32.25)     1:30.19 (29.28)     1:53.49 (23.30)
  6 Reagan  'A'                                       1:45.72    1:53.75  
     1) Hicks, Mark Anthony A 11        2) Martin, Bobby A 10             
     3) Viramontes, Octavio J 10        4) Burch, Matthew R 11            
                  29.29     1:02.88 (33.59)     1:29.50 (26.62)     1:53.75 (24.25)
  7 Johnson  'A'                                      2:04.82    1:54.50  
     1) Morse, Matthew C 10             2) Parsons Diaz, Kevin A 10       
     3) Ravelo, Marco A 12              4) Ross, Nicko H 12               
                  29.11     1:02.43 (33.32)     1:29.60 (27.17)     1:54.50 (24.90)
  8 Reagan  'C'                                       1:51.99    1:55.22  
     1) Aldridge, Tyler W 11            2) Garcia, Roberto L 10           
     3) Tubbs, Donovan C 11             4) Langley, Adrain B 9            
                  28.88     1:04.08 (35.20)     1:30.44 (26.36)     1:55.22 (24.78)
  9 Del Rio  'A'                                      2:06.24    1:55.61  
     1) Garcia, Martin E 11             2) Peters, Bryan 11               
     3) Von Aspe, Erich T 10            4) Rios, Joseluis X 10            
                  30.65     1:03.66 (33.01)     1:31.24 (27.58)     1:55.61 (24.37)
 10 Fredericksburg  'A'                               1:53.82    1:57.78  
     1) Kneese, Troy 9                  2) Crocker, Cabel 12              
     3) Shephard, Will 10               4) Martinez, Antonio 9            
                  29.41     1:05.61 (36.20)     1:33.93 (28.32)     1:57.78 (23.85)
 11 Smithson Valley  'B'                              2:00.18    1:58.12  
     1) Wageman, Brandon T 11           2) Mitchell, Parker L 10          
     3) May, Hayden B 09                4) Garibay, Frankie N 10          
                  31.02     1:04.97 (33.95)     1:33.45 (28.48)     1:58.12 (24.67)
 12 Johnson  'B'                                      2:10.82    1:59.57  
     1) Trent, Sterling D 11            2) Morse, Zach A 12               
     3) Rodela, Dylan R 12              4) Landeros, Kyle 12              
                  30.84     1:07.44 (36.60)     1:34.71 (27.27)     1:59.57 (24.86)
 13 MacArthur  'A'                                    1:59.99    2:01.94  
     1) Salas, Andrew C 10              2) Gonzalez, Juaquin 10           
     3) Morales, Ethan T 10             4) Vanderlinden, Josh P 10        
                  32.04     1:05.79 (33.75)     1:34.64 (28.85)     2:01.94 (27.30)
 14 MacArthur  'B'                                    2:10.01    2:06.86  
     1) Donaho, Nick S 10               2) Collado, Eli J 10              
     3) Ross, Brody G 10                4) Zimmerman, Austin L 11         
                  33.66     1:07.91 (34.25)     1:40.87 (32.96)     2:06.86 (25.99)
 15 Churchill  'C'                                    2:12.50    2:09.14  
     1) Kittrell, Keegan P 11           2) Garakani, Spalding A 09        
     3) Contreras, Jacob D 10           4) Wallis, James H 10             
                  32.91     1:11.94 (39.03)     1:43.61 (31.67)     2:09.14 (25.53)
 16 Smithson Valley  'C'                              2:15.66    2:11.38  
     1) Deuter, Chris I 09              2) Maxwell, David T 10            
     3) Lozano, Robert A 11             4) Senn, Coltrane C 12            
                  38.06     1:11.85 (33.79)     1:42.99 (31.14)     2:11.38 (28.39)
 17 Lee  'A'                                          3:00.00    2:18.56  
     1) Denham, Adison 10               2) Gutierrez, Cristian 10         
     3) Resendez, Andrew B 10           4) Peck, Matthew 09               
                  38.14     1:17.18 (39.04)     1:51.69 (34.51)     2:18.56 (26.87)
 18 Judson  'A'                                       2:12.00    2:20.91  
     1) Freudenrich, Johnny 11          2) Meloni, Ian 11                 
     3) Dilworth, Cameron 11            4) Lozoya, Josh 11                
                  38.01     1:15.19 (37.18)     1:50.43 (35.24)     2:20.91 (30.48)
 19 Edison  'B'                                       3:00.00    2:21.87  
     1) Mizner, Trevor 12               2) Dominguez, Joey 10             
     3) Oliva, Rodrigo 12               4) Hernandez, Livan               
                  40.73   1:49.72 (1:08.99)     2:21.87 (32.15)         2:21.87 ( )
 20 East Central  'A'                                 1:56.88    2:23.53  
     1) Moya, Mikel 10                  2) De La Varga Henao, Jose 12     
     3) Cantu, Elijah 11                4) Ortiz, Nathan 9                
                  39.68     1:14.15 (34.47)     1:49.21 (35.06)     2:23.53 (34.32)
 21 Antonian  'A'                                     2:02.77    2:24.98  
     1) Stanley, Jake 09                2) McLain, Forest 10              
     3) Leos, Joseph 12                 4) Brooks, Cody 11                
                  40.20     1:22.05 (41.85)     1:56.69 (34.64)     2:24.98 (28.29)
 22 Great Hearts  'A'                                 2:52.16    2:25.98  
     1) Setliff, Christopher 11         2) Jones, Jaxon T 9               
     3) Nix, Adam 11                    4) Carpenter, Joshua 9            
                  41.05       57.08 (16.03)     1:18.27 (21.19)   2:25.98 (1:07.71)
 23 Antonian  'B'                                     2:51.77    2:36.66  
     1) O'Krongley, Hunter 10           2) Martinez, Domonic 12           
     3) Chappell, Chase 09              4) Casas, Mateo 09                
                  48.03     1:26.04 (38.01)     2:04.17 (38.13)     2:36.66 (32.49)
 -- Champion  'A'                                     2:17.99         DQ  
     1) Boyd, Tyler L 09                2) Bodemer, Kyle J 11             
     3) Ridinger, Aaron T 11            4) Beasley, Benette B 10          
                  36.66     1:06.83 (30.17)     1:37.44 (30.61)          DQ (29.44)
 -- Edison  'A'                                       2:00.24         DQ  
     1) Aguilar, Miguel 12              2) Medina, Isaac 12               
     3) Anthony, Mark 11                4) Martinez, Efren 10             
                  33.74     1:08.73 (34.99)     1:37.44 (28.71)          DQ (25.48)
 -- Johnson  'C'                                      2:37.82         DQ  
     1) Martinez, Eric M 09             2) Tibbetts, John P 11            
     3) Tanner, Robert W 12             4) Pettus, Ehan G 10              
                  50.85     1:26.74 (35.89)     1:53.45 (26.71)          DQ (36.77)
 
Event 16  Mixed 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churchill  'A'                                    4:20.50    4:20.43  
     1) Herrmann, Tessa J W11           2) Leone, Coby R M11              
     3) Reichling, Heidi J W10          4) Player, Samuel K M09           
                  35.49   1:12.42 (1:12.42)     1:42.94 (30.52)   2:18.74 (1:06.32)
        2:51.69 (32.95)   3:29.27 (1:10.53)     3:53.21 (23.94)     4:20.43 (51.16)
  2 Judson  'A'                                       4:25.00    4:23.80  
     1) Thurman, Kyle M12               2) Thurman, Paul M10              
     3) Lawler, Faith W11               4) Ortiz, Victoria W11            
                  29.58   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:33.05 (32.02)   2:09.71 (1:08.68)
        2:40.20 (30.49)   3:16.26 (1:06.55)     3:47.44 (31.18)   4:23.80 (1:07.54)
  3 Smithson Valley  'A'                              4:22.38    4:29.10  
     1) Wageman, Brandon T M11          2) Howell, Valerie E W11          
     3) Hamlett, Mackenzie S W09        4) Maxwell, David T M10           
                  33.53   1:08.56 (1:08.56)     1:43.89 (35.33)   2:25.24 (1:16.68)
        2:55.12 (29.88)   3:31.83 (1:06.59)     3:58.95 (27.12)     4:29.10 (57.27)
  4 Reagan  'C'                                       4:30.01    4:31.83  
     1) Nee, Nick P M9                  2) Li, Andy M9                    
     3) Walpole, Alvena R W11           4) Capps, Sophie C W10            
                  35.25   1:12.82 (1:12.82)     1:47.12 (34.30)   2:26.85 (1:14.03)
        2:55.18 (28.33)   3:28.28 (1:01.43)     3:57.85 (29.57)   4:31.83 (1:03.55)
  5 Churchill  'B'                                    4:30.50    4:38.79  
     1) Berry, Floridell C W10          2) Robinson, Avery C W11          
     3) Vanin, Rafael M11               4) Wallis, William C M12          
                  35.67   1:14.97 (1:14.97)     1:57.76 (42.79)   2:48.05 (1:33.08)
        3:14.71 (26.66)     3:47.23 (59.18)     4:11.67 (24.44)     4:38.79 (51.56)
  6 Reagan  'A'                                       4:23.49    4:44.04  
     1) Feng, Hannah A W11              2) Wiedenhoefer, Serah W12        
     3) Tubbs, Donovan C M11            4) Groen, Cole E M9               
                  30.34   1:01.08 (1:01.08)     1:16.07 (14.99)     1:45.21 (44.13)
        2:36.12 (50.91)   3:03.54 (1:18.33)     3:37.37 (33.83)   4:44.04 (1:40.50)
  7 Champion  'A'                                     4:27.99    4:48.75  
     1) Garza, Z Stefan C M10           2) Houle, Maggie M W10            
     3) Raimondo, Preston R M09         4) Leonard, Katie G W10           
                  33.31   1:09.35 (1:09.35)     1:25.90 (16.55)     1:49.93 (40.58)
        2:38.69 (48.76)   3:07.83 (1:17.90)     3:41.41 (33.58)   4:48.75 (1:40.92)
  8 Antonian  'A'                                     5:20.77    4:48.91  
     1) Stiles, Ben B M10               2) Flynn, Grace W11               
     3) Montgomery, Devin W09           4) Rosas, Jake M10                
                  27.94       59.89 (59.89)     1:36.71 (36.82)   2:22.57 (1:22.68)
        2:59.46 (36.89)   3:43.89 (1:21.32)     4:13.43 (29.54)   4:48.91 (1:05.02)
  9 Boerne  'A'                                       4:30.88    4:50.35  
     1) Stapleton, Trent J M11          2) Dovzak, Shelby F W11           
     3) Moon, Nicholas W M10            4) Jordan, Emma W09               
                  33.73   1:08.86 (1:08.86)     1:52.36 (43.50)   2:41.18 (1:32.32)
        3:11.02 (29.84)   3:45.21 (1:04.03)     4:16.48 (31.27)   4:50.35 (1:05.14)
 10 Lee  'A'                                          5:00.00    4:51.09  
     1) Tubbs, Delaney W09              2) Materne, Evan M10              
     3) Gonzales, Jillian W09           4) McClure, Henry M M10           
                  37.99   1:21.20 (1:21.20)     1:55.22 (34.02)   2:38.69 (1:17.49)
        3:13.87 (35.18)   3:54.10 (1:15.41)     4:20.63 (26.53)     4:51.09 (56.99)
 11 Reagan  'B'                                       4:25.99    4:54.61  
     1) Walpole, Sarah E W10            2) Bishop, Jacob A M9             
     3) Shenouda, Marina W11            4) Munoz, Estevan G M9            
                  33.23   1:08.13 (1:08.13)     1:51.12 (42.99)   2:53.33 (1:45.20)
        3:14.18 (20.85)   3:53.60 (1:00.27)     4:22.69 (29.09)   4:54.61 (1:01.01)
 12 Churchill  'C'                                    4:45.00    5:02.55  
     1) Cantrell, Lauren P W10          2) Clark, Maya N W11              
     3) Jackson, Carl L M10             4) Skidmore, Kenneth C M11        
                  38.39   1:33.14 (1:33.14)     2:03.76 (30.62)   2:51.22 (1:18.08)
        3:24.34 (33.12)   4:06.24 (1:15.02)     4:32.59 (26.35)     5:02.55 (56.31)
 13 Smithson Valley  'B'                              4:33.68    5:08.09  
     1) Smith, Jewelian A W11           2) Davidson, Beaux B M09          
     3) Peter, Kendal R M09             4) Smith, Deanna M W11            
                  39.32   1:21.56 (1:21.56)     1:57.09 (35.53)   2:38.38 (1:16.82)
        3:10.00 (31.62)   3:47.56 (1:09.18)     4:24.27 (36.71)   5:08.09 (1:20.53)
 14 Del Rio  'A'                                      5:34.53    5:18.67  
     1) Rios, Joseluis X M10            2) Delgado-Gaona, Maria F W11     
     3) Peters, Bryan M11               4) Martinez, Miranda M W11        
                  35.95   1:16.38 (1:16.38)     1:58.51 (42.13)   2:47.95 (1:31.57)
        3:18.03 (30.08)   3:54.86 (1:06.91)     4:34.37 (39.51)   5:18.67 (1:23.81)
 15 Del Rio  'B'                                      6:14.72    6:04.18  
     1) Crapo, Tristanna W11            2) Gallegos, Juan M09             
     3) Becerra, Andrew M12             4) Samaniego, Diana E W11         
                  39.82   1:22.65 (1:22.65)     1:38.84 (16.19)     2:04.94 (42.29)
        2:50.85 (45.91)   3:23.97 (1:19.03)     4:01.91 (37.94)   6:04.18 (2:40.21)
 16 Judson  'B'                                       5:30.00    6:06.50  
     1) Gries, Amani W9                 2) Silva, Sergio M10              
     3) Freudenrich, Johnny M11         4) Ortiz, Yunuen W10              
                1:33.95   1:49.34 (1:49.34)     2:11.79 (22.45)   2:56.12 (1:06.78)
        3:37.22 (41.10)   4:34.27 (1:38.15)     4:51.44 (17.17)   6:06.50 (1:32.23)
 17 Edison  'A'                                       8:00.00    6:57.98  
     1) Mizner, Trevor M12              2) Martinez, Chris M              
     3) Reyes, Edward M11               4) Medina, Isaac M12              
                  46.88   1:50.31 (1:50.31)     2:35.84 (45.53)   3:28.92 (1:38.61)
      5:32.29 (2:03.37)   6:08.10 (2:39.18)     6:57.98 (49.88)     6:57.98 (49.88)
 18 Del Rio  'C'                                      7:08.99    7:10.96  
     1) Alaniz, Brianna N W12           2) Kautenberger, Natasha W10      
     3) Gomez-Avila, Sergio M10         4) Gonzalez, Juan M11             
                1:02.52   2:06.74 (2:06.74)   3:09.14 (1:02.40)   4:25.46 (2:18.72)
        5:00.05 (34.59)   5:46.65 (1:21.19)     6:23.98 (37.33)   7:10.96 (1:24.31)
 19 East Central  'A'                                 7:12.00    7:33.19  
     1) Escobar, Ethan M9               2) Holland, Delaney W12           
     3) Jones, Marissa W10              4) Holland, Cameron M9            
                1:01.48   2:11.26 (2:11.26)     3:09.61 (58.35)   4:19.94 (2:08.68)
        4:35.76 (15.82)     5:09.35 (49.41)     6:05.70 (56.35)   7:33.19 (2:23.84)
 -- Madison  'A'                                      5:45.67         DQ  
     1) Neitsch, Brian M                2) Martinez, Ieza W               
     3) McGrath, Kate W                 4) Perez Pizarro, Luis M