2016 AAHSSL Dual Meet Weekend  / PA-16-03
Palo Alto College Natatorium - 11/18/2016                         
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lutheran HS  'A'                                  2:11.32    2:08.70  
     1) Penton, Allison E 11            2) Penton, Abbey C 12             
     3) Rankin, Claire N 10             4) Williams, Lila E 10            
                  34.05     1:12.66 (38.61)     1:40.51 (27.85)     2:08.70 (28.19)
  2 Randolph  'A'                                     2:13.35    2:15.18  
     1) Isler, Anna G 11                2) Gierat, Natalie A 11           
     3) Petersen, Kari N 10             4) Nufio, Kiara I 12              
                  40.36     1:13.23 (32.87)     1:44.60 (31.37)     2:15.18 (30.58)
  3 Great Hearts  'A'                                 2:16.76    2:18.60  
     1) Canady, Marlow V 09             2) Kunasz, Halyna 11              
     3) VanderWeele, Elizabeth 10       4) Sheridan, Kayla 09             
                  37.13     1:16.09 (38.96)     1:48.16 (32.07)     2:18.60 (30.44)
  4 East Central  'A'                                 2:18.32    2:19.53  
     1) Chinchay, Cecilia 10            2) Nast, Ava 10                   
     3) Kellner, Taylor 09              4) Hinojosa, Veronica 12          
                  39.32     1:16.20 (36.88)     1:46.94 (30.74)     2:19.53 (32.59)
  5 Antonian  'A'                                     2:18.89    2:21.59  
     1) Kauffman, Michelle 12           2) Kucera, Grace 09               
     3) Flynn, Grace 11                 4) Pina, Sarah 11                 
                  34.52     1:16.07 (41.55)     1:50.82 (34.75)     2:21.59 (30.77)
  6 Del Rio High School  'A'                          2:29.02    2:26.06  
     1) Smith, Sasha I 12               2) Martinez, Miranda M 11         
     3) Delgado-Gaona, Maria F 11       4) Delgado-Gaona, Karina 09       
                  35.16     1:24.17 (49.01)     1:57.43 (33.26)     2:26.06 (28.63)
  7 Tmi  'A'                                          2:27.00    2:26.33  
     1) Warder, Mary 09                 2) Cox, Jessica 10                
     3) Knight, Katie 09                4) Martinez, Juliana 10           
                  36.45     1:12.24 (35.79)     1:49.62 (37.38)     2:26.33 (36.71)
  8 Tmi  'B'                                          2:27.00    2:28.03  
     1) Lawitz, Emily 09                2) McCafferty, Isabella SR        
     3) McCafferty, Mary JR             4) Walker, Trinity 10             
                  38.94     1:13.79 (34.85)     1:48.60 (34.81)     2:28.03 (39.43)
  9 Veterans Memorial HS  'A'                         2:28.66    2:30.91  
     1) Martinez, Arisbeth D 09         2) Langston, Ashley T 09          
     3) Barraza, Amy M 09               4) Barraza, Abigale G 10          
                  40.37     1:21.35 (40.98)     1:56.93 (35.58)     2:30.91 (33.98)
 10 Southwest  'A'                                    2:21.60    2:32.18  
     1) Castro, Ivy F 10                2) Austin, Allie 11               
     3) Brown, Mya 11                   4) Griffin, Caitlin 12            
                  37.74     1:20.34 (42.60)     1:59.51 (39.17)     2:32.18 (32.67)
 11 Uvalde HS  'A'                                    2:55.00    2:37.32  
     1) Fowler, Mabel E 11              2) Carnes, Abby L 09              
     3) Zimmerman, Kendall E 09         4) Martinez, Allison D 11         
                  30.65     1:17.13 (46.48)     1:58.75 (41.62)     2:37.32 (38.57)
 12 John Paul II  'A'                                 2:39.06    2:39.40  
     1) Boyle, Elizabeth M 10           2) Coursen, Madison M 11          
     3) Feider, Sarah L 12              4) Mendez, Katalina M 10          
                  37.63     1:26.17 (48.54)     2:00.04 (33.87)     2:39.40 (39.36)
 13 Antonian  'B'                                     2:40.82    2:39.93  
     1) Adams, Brooke 10                2) Vasquez, Mia 10                
     3) Szewc, Victoria 10              4) Ongcheap, Aina J 10            
                  37.91     1:29.41 (51.50)     2:09.11 (39.70)     2:39.93 (30.82)
 14 St Anthony  'A'                                        NT    2:46.08  
     1) Winkler, Angel R 10             2) Traxler, Jenna R 10            
     3) Ruiz, Gianni 10                 4) Traxler, Jessica 12            
                  37.12     1:34.19 (57.07)     2:10.04 (35.85)     2:46.08 (36.04)
 15 East Central  'B'                                 2:55.84    2:55.71  
     1) Ayala-Garcia, Lourdes 10        2) Jones, Marissa 10              
     3) Garcia, Geraldine 10            4) Rosario, Arieliz 11            
                  46.25     1:34.14 (47.89)     2:22.42 (48.28)     2:55.71 (33.29)
 -- San Antonio Christian  'A'                        2:19.32         DQ  
     1) Hodges, Rebekah J 09            2) Edenfield, Hannah E 10         
     3) Sanders, Kaelyn E 11            4) Troyer, Megan L 09             
                  38.09     1:18.92 (40.83)     1:49.96 (31.04)          DQ (26.97)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antonian  'A'                                     1:48.88    1:51.61  
     1) Stiles, Ben B 10                2) Diel, Caden M 12               
     3) Ross, Diego 12                  4) Rosas, Jake 10                 
                  27.68       59.75 (32.07)     1:26.83 (27.08)     1:51.61 (24.78)
  2 Del Rio High School  'A'                          1:55.99    1:55.90  
     1) Garcia, Martin E 11             2) Gomez-Avila, Sergio 10         
     3) Von Aspe, Erich T 10            4) Rios, Joseluis X 10            
                  29.40     1:03.90 (34.50)     1:31.37 (27.47)     1:55.90 (24.53)
  3 Tmi  'A'                                          2:00.00    1:59.90  
     1) Anderson, Thomas JR             2) Ma, Clinton 10                 
     3) Devlin, Robby JR                4) Ituarte Camara, Nico 09        
                  31.79     1:08.07 (36.28)     1:32.96 (24.89)     1:59.90 (26.94)
  4 Randolph  'A'                                     2:03.02    2:03.30  
     1) Bernal, Nic N 10                2) Barnes, Caden A 10             
     3) Anderson, Riley K 10            4) Moran, Brandon E 11            
                  29.19     1:03.28 (34.09)     1:32.31 (29.03)     2:03.30 (30.99)
  5 Southwest  'A'                                    2:06.57    2:06.56  
     1) Perez, Ismael M 10              2) Garza, Armin 12                
     3) Nino, James V 10                4) Perez, Ricardo M 10            
                  37.36     1:10.78 (33.42)     1:38.91 (28.13)     2:06.56 (27.65)
  6 Antonian  'B'                                     2:10.66    2:11.34  
     1) Leos, Joseph 12                 2) McLain, Forest 10              
     3) Chappell, Chase 09              4) Gonzalez, Alex 09              
                  35.96     1:13.47 (37.51)     1:44.05 (30.58)     2:11.34 (27.29)
  7 San Antonio Christian  'A'                        2:10.99    2:11.98  
     1) O'Brien, Michael S 10           2) Walters, Reid 10               
     3) Larsen, Christian 10            4) Nelson, Ellis G 10             
                  34.45     1:18.95 (44.50)     1:48.11 (29.16)     2:11.98 (23.87)
  8 Tmi  'B'                                          2:00.00    2:12.99  
     1) Martinez, Santiago 10           2) Hieger, Andrew 10              
     3) Garza, Reno SR                  4) Traylor, Reece 10              
                  31.73     1:11.39 (39.66)     1:39.74 (28.35)     2:12.99 (33.25)
  9 Veterans Memorial HS  'A'                         2:21.29    2:18.45  
     1) Garza, Aaron G 09               2) Roper, Josh 09                 
     3) Walker, Melvin D 09             4) Tapia, Christian A 09          
                  32.38     1:14.76 (42.38)     1:47.62 (32.86)     2:18.45 (30.83)
 10 John Paul II  'A'                                 2:20.53    2:18.46  
     1) Van Sciver, Luke F 10           2) Hodges, Everette J 09          
     3) Salas-Avila, Carlo 11           4) Bennett, Josh A 10             
                  37.83     1:21.31 (43.48)     1:51.34 (30.03)     2:18.46 (27.12)
 11 Great Hearts  'A'                                 2:24.52    2:18.89  
     1) Jones, Jaxon T 09               2) Nix, Adam 11                   
     3) Setliff, Christopher 11         4) Huott, Sullivan 10             
                  36.19     1:20.94 (44.75)     1:49.93 (28.99)     2:18.89 (28.96)
 12 East Central  'A'                                 1:56.88    2:20.58  
     1) Moya, Mikel 10                  2) De La Varga Henao, Jose 12     
     3) Bailey, Zach 11                 4) Ramos, Angel 10                
                  40.23     1:14.42 (34.19)     1:48.61 (34.19)     2:20.58 (31.97)
 13 East Central  'B'                                 2:42.34    2:33.26  
     1) Thompson, Bruce 09              2) Green, Austin 12               
     3) Holland, Cameron 09             4) Gonzales, Jesus 10             
                  42.99     1:20.57 (37.58)     2:01.36 (40.79)     2:33.26 (31.90)
 14 Del Rio High School  'B'                          2:44.21    2:37.25  
     1) Ramirez, Gabriel S 10           2) Martinez, Nicholas 09          
     3) Purtee, Patrick 12              4) Gonzalez, Franky F 11          
                  48.99     1:34.98 (45.99)     2:05.09 (30.11)     2:37.25 (32.16)
 15 Jefferson  'A'                                    2:32.70    2:39.12  
     1) Jizan, Arman                    2) Aguirre, Paul 11               
     3) Richards, Tristian 09           4) Chiquillo, Omar                
                  38.24     1:35.03 (56.79)     2:06.30 (31.27)     2:39.12 (32.82)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gierat, Natalie A         11 UNCR                 2:04.99    2:05.82  
                  29.55     1:01.50 (31.95)     1:33.94 (32.44)     2:05.82 (31.88)
  2 Cox, Jessica              10 Tmi                  2:13.79    2:13.40  
                  31.68     1:05.59 (33.91)     1:39.78 (34.19)     2:13.40 (33.62)
  3 Troyer, Megan L           09 SAC                  2:16.73    2:13.56  
                  30.43     1:04.36 (33.93)     1:39.71 (35.35)     2:13.56 (33.85)
  4 Smith, Sasha I            12 Del Rio              2:25.46    2:26.86  
                  32.55     1:08.67 (36.12)     1:47.45 (38.78)     2:26.86 (39.41)
  5 Montgomery, Devin         09 SAT                  2:29.77    2:30.58  
                  33.48     1:10.80 (37.32)     1:50.94 (40.14)     2:30.58 (39.64)
  6 Esteves, Alyssa           11 SAEC                 2:33.43    2:34.33  
                  32.94     1:11.55 (38.61)     1:53.89 (42.34)     2:34.33 (40.44)
  7 Delgado-Gaona, Maria F    11 Del Rio              2:29.77    2:35.76  
                  34.29     1:12.37 (38.08)     1:53.16 (40.79)     2:35.76 (42.60)
  8 Isler, Anna G             11 UNCR                 2:31.62    2:38.25  
                  36.47     1:16.43 (39.96)     1:58.04 (41.61)     2:38.25 (40.21)
  9 Barraza, Abigale G        10 CJVM                 2:45.79    2:40.33  
                  37.18     1:17.36 (40.18)     1:59.30 (41.94)     2:40.33 (41.03)
 10 Flynn, Grace              11 SAT                  2:32.77    2:44.37  
                  35.36     1:16.49 (41.13)     2:02.32 (45.83)     2:44.37 (42.05)
 11 Cornejo, Bethany          09 SAT                  2:46.77    2:45.27  
                  34.53     1:17.35 (42.82)     2:03.41 (46.06)     2:45.27 (41.86)
 12 Kunasz, Halyna            11 SAGH                 3:00.16    2:46.67  
                  38.93     1:22.15 (43.22)     2:07.05 (44.90)     2:46.67 (39.62)
 13 Warder, Mary              09 Tmi                  3:10.00    2:53.27  
                  36.14   2:53.27 (2:17.13)                                        
 14 Ohland, Taylor            11 SAEC                 3:19.25    3:03.70  
                  41.14     1:27.49 (46.35)   3:03.70 (1:36.21)                    
 15 Martinez, Juliana         10 Tmi                  3:30.00    3:03.79  
                  40.40     1:28.36 (47.96)     2:17.07 (48.71)     3:03.79 (46.72)
 16 Holland, Delaney          12 SAEC                 3:08.67    3:08.42  
                  40.32     1:29.34 (49.02)     2:19.84 (50.50)     3:08.42 (48.58)
 17 Lawitz, Emily             09 Tmi                  3:30.00    3:08.65  
                  41.48                             2:23.43 ( )     3:08.65 (45.22)
 18 Gunnoe, Melissa           12 SASW                 3:05.38    3:12.13  
                                1:26.90 ( )     2:18.65 (51.75)     3:12.13 (53.48)
 19 Alaniz, Brianna N         12 Del Rio              3:30.46    3:34.98  
                  45.52     1:42.77 (57.25)     2:40.36 (57.59)     3:34.98 (54.62)
 20 Arteaga, Dina E           12 SASW                 3:40.00    4:02.95  
                  50.57   1:51.80 (1:01.23)     2:51.61 (59.81)   4:02.95 (1:11.34)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosas, Jake               10 SAT                  2:00.84    2:00.53  
                  27.49       58.54 (31.05)     1:30.07 (31.53)     2:00.53 (30.46)
  2 Devlin, Robby             JR Tmi                  2:03.00    2:01.40  
                  27.56       58.50 (30.94)     1:31.04 (32.54)     2:01.40 (30.36)
  3 Ross, Diego               12 SAT                  1:59.55    2:03.71  
                  27.94       59.39 (31.45)     1:32.83 (33.44)     2:03.71 (30.88)
  4 Garcia, Martin E          11 Del Rio              2:03.91    2:04.18  
                  27.33       58.46 (31.13)     1:31.74 (33.28)     2:04.18 (32.44)
  5 Purtee, Patrick           12 Del Rio              2:12.13    2:16.37  
                  29.31     1:06.48 (37.17)     1:41.38 (34.90)     2:16.37 (34.99)
  6 Aguirre, Paul             11 SAJE                 2:21.44    2:25.43  
                  33.31     1:09.62 (36.31)     1:47.70 (38.08)     2:25.43 (37.73)
  7 Wengrovitz, Ben           JR Tmi                  2:28.61    2:26.71  
                  33.46     1:11.68 (38.22)     1:48.91 (37.23)     2:26.71 (37.80)
  8 Montes, Benjamin          11 SAEC                 2:33.21    2:31.19  
                  34.25     1:11.45 (37.20)     1:51.00 (39.55)     2:31.19 (40.19)
  9 Roper, Josh               09 CJVM                 2:56.49    2:31.76  
                  33.75     1:12.77 (39.02)     1:53.73 (40.96)     2:31.76 (38.03)
 10 Fraga, Jose M             11 SASW                 2:49.66    2:31.92  
                  32.74     1:11.12 (38.38)     1:51.88 (40.76)     2:31.92 (40.04)
 11 Ma, Clinton               10 Tmi                  3:00.00    2:34.46  
                  32.31     1:10.70 (38.39)     1:53.85 (43.15)     2:34.46 (40.61)
 12 Flores, Brandon           12 SASW                 2:38.25    2:37.43  
                  35.30     1:16.74 (41.44)     1:58.84 (42.10)     2:37.43 (38.59)
 13 Ramos, Angel              10 SAEC                 2:30.02    2:38.39  
                  34.55     1:13.75 (39.20)     1:56.88 (43.13)     2:38.39 (41.51)
 14 McAllen, Robert           09 Tmi                  3:10.00    2:39.10  
                  34.87     1:14.55 (39.68)     1:57.29 (42.74)     2:39.10 (41.81)
 15 Green, Austin             12 SAEC                 2:34.29    2:39.23  
                  35.65     1:15.65 (40.00)     1:58.14 (42.49)     2:39.23 (41.09)
 16 Castro, Kevin M           10 SASW                 3:01.00    2:53.97  
                  35.03     1:17.51 (42.48)     2:04.31 (46.80)     2:53.97 (49.66)
 17 Gutierrez, Nathaniel      10 SASW                 2:55.00    3:04.80  
                  37.72     1:23.80 (46.08)     2:16.04 (52.24)     3:04.80 (48.76)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Mabel E           11 UVAL                 2:11.68    2:18.73  
                  30.38     1:04.15 (33.77)     1:47.77 (43.62)     2:18.73 (30.96)
  2 Penton, Allison E         11 LHS                  2:44.10    2:40.16  
                  34.71     1:14.79 (40.08)     2:03.55 (48.76)     2:40.16 (36.61)
  3 Treadway, Devin A         09 LHS                  2:49.61    2:45.60  
                  35.14     1:17.23 (42.09)     2:09.22 (51.99)     2:45.60 (36.38)
  4 Edenfield, Hannah E       10 SAC                  2:58.25    2:46.83  
                  38.27     1:22.31 (44.04)     2:10.25 (47.94)     2:46.83 (36.58)
  5 McCafferty, Mary          JR Tmi                  2:48.18    2:47.28  
                  36.95     1:19.95 (43.00)     2:09.64 (49.69)     2:47.28 (37.64)
  6 Delgado-Gaona, Karina     09 Del Rio              2:46.08    2:47.36  
                  35.24     1:18.22 (42.98)     2:09.74 (51.52)     2:47.36 (37.62)
  7 Nast, Ava                 10 SAEC                 2:55.43    2:52.98  
                  36.47     1:22.72 (46.25)     2:10.59 (47.87)     2:52.98 (42.39)
  8 Knight, Katie             09 Tmi                  2:56.61    2:55.61  
                  39.58     1:23.33 (43.75)     2:16.47 (53.14)     2:55.61 (39.14)
  9 Szewc, Victoria           10 SAT                  3:06.86    3:09.01  
                  39.43     1:29.37 (49.94)     2:25.91 (56.54)     3:09.01 (43.10)
 10 Hinojosa, Veronica        12 SAEC                 3:20.84    3:11.62  
                  39.81     1:30.45 (50.64)     2:24.82 (54.37)     3:11.62 (46.80)
 11 Medina, Sarah             12 SAT                  3:27.62    3:29.53  
                  44.41     1:42.10 (57.69)   2:42.64 (1:00.54)     3:29.53 (46.89)
 -- Lozano, Brianna           12 SASW                 3:24.93         DQ  
                  46.42     1:41.70 (55.28)     2:41.14 (59.44)          DQ (47.64)
 -- Garcia, Geraldine         10 SAEC                 3:45.99         DQ  
                  54.23     1:52.10 (57.87)   3:05.68 (1:13.58)          DQ (55.81)
 -- Arrington, Danika         09 Del Rio              3:37.26         DQ  
                  43.67     1:43.34 (59.67)     2:41.27 (57.93)          DQ (43.35)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Ellis G           10 SAC                  2:10.67    2:09.80  
                  28.01     1:02.21 (34.20)     1:41.78 (39.57)     2:09.80 (28.02)
  2 Diel, Caden M             12 SAT                  2:31.78    2:27.95  
                  30.36     1:10.04 (39.68)     1:53.14 (43.10)     2:27.95 (34.81)
  3 Nino, James V             10 SASW                 2:30.47    2:29.16  
                  30.39     1:11.19 (40.80)     1:55.42 (44.23)     2:29.16 (33.74)
  4 Martinez, Santiago        10 Tmi                  2:32.63    2:35.38  
                  33.57     1:12.45 (38.88)     2:01.21 (48.76)     2:35.38 (34.17)
  5 Jones, Jaxon T            09 SAGH                 2:46.09    2:44.19  
                  36.02     1:18.82 (42.80)     2:06.35 (47.53)     2:44.19 (37.84)
  6 Gomez-Avila, Sergio       10 Del Rio              2:50.67    2:49.04  
                  36.48     1:20.17 (43.69)     2:09.13 (48.96)     2:49.04 (39.91)
  7 Walker, Melvin D          09 CJVM                 2:50.34    2:51.58  
                  33.96     1:16.81 (42.85)     2:09.63 (52.82)     2:51.58 (41.95)
  8 Bailey, Zach              11 SAEC                 2:58.62    2:54.85  
                  37.21     1:20.50 (43.29)     2:15.68 (55.18)     2:54.85 (39.17)
  9 Ghawi, Benjamin N         11 LHS                  2:59.89    2:54.90  
                  35.91     1:20.38 (44.47)     2:14.20 (53.82)     2:54.90 (40.70)
 10 Baran, Zachary            10 SAGH                 3:10.42    3:05.53  
                  37.24                             2:21.31 ( )     3:05.53 (44.22)
 11 Gonzales, Jesus           10 SAEC                 2:59.99    3:21.47  
                  39.73     1:32.80 (53.07)   2:34.69 (1:01.89)     3:21.47 (46.78)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Kari N          10 UNCR                   26.85      26.88  
  2 Young, Jada               09 SAK                    26.91      26.93  
  3 Williams, Lila E          10 LHS                    27.45      27.81  
  4 Seesholtz, Sydney         12 SAT                    27.89      28.10  
  5 McCafferty, Isabella      SR Tmi                    27.96      28.74  
  6 Kucera, Grace             09 SAT                    29.88      30.27  
  7 Pina, Sarah               11 SAT                    30.80      30.50  
  8 Nufio, Kiara I            12 UNCR                   30.94      30.70  
  9 Ruiz, Gianni              10 SAHS                   33.88      30.91  
 10 Brown, Mya                11 SASW                   30.36      30.94  
 11 Boyle, Elizabeth M        10 SJP                    30.95      31.56  
 12 Traxler, Jenna R          10 SAHS                   42.40      31.72  
 13 Sanders, Kaelyn E         11 SAC                    30.29      31.74  
 14 Castilla, Angela N        09 CJVM                   32.50      31.78  
 15 Osouli, Royya             SR Tmi                    32.92      31.88  
 16 Larson, Micah             11 SAGH                   33.46      32.63  
 17 Hoefel, Sophia            12 SAT                    33.88      32.67  
 18 Chinchay, Cecilia         10 SAEC                   32.90      32.96  
 19 Griffin, Caitlin          12 SASW                   32.84      33.93  
 20 Rosario, Arieliz          11 SAEC                   35.54      33.96  
 21 Nufio, Kayra I            09 UNCR                   33.66      34.01  
 22 Riggs, Journey            11 SASW                   33.99      34.24  
 23 Flores Quintanilla, Kiar  09 CJVM                   34.34      34.55  
 24 Ryan, Lisa M              10 LHS                    35.30      34.95  
 25 Chavez, Audri A           10 SASW                   34.83      35.13  
 26 Winkler, Angel R          10 SAHS                   43.03      35.94  
 27 Martinez, Miranda M       11 Del Rio                38.53      36.39  
 28 Carnes, Abby L            09 UVAL                   37.58      36.92  
 29 Mujica, Melivia           10 SOSA                   37.69      37.37  
 30 Martinez, Allison D       11 UVAL                   38.58      38.25  
 31 Palomares, Andrea         11 SAJE                   41.40      40.26  
 32 Traxler, Jessica          12 SAHS                   49.22      40.31  
 33 Van Geffen, Kenzie B      11 SJP                    38.71      40.43  
 34 Mendez, Katalina M        10 SJP                    37.38      40.65  
 35 Walker, Trinity           10 Tmi                    45.48      40.72  
 36 Mendoza, Desiree             SAJE                      NT      41.06  
 37 Iskander, Olivia          09 Tmi                    41.50      41.37  
 38 Ortiz, Connie             12 SAHI                   41.83      41.94  
 39 Alaniz, Alexia            10 Del Rio                43.50      42.57  
 40 Teague, Amethyst          09 SAEC                   42.34      43.45  
 41 Martinez-Arias, Nitzia    12 SAEC                   45.59      43.74  
 42 Balich, Molly A           10 UNCR                   41.01      43.89  
 43 Deming, Courtney          10 SJP                    42.60      43.93  
 44 Obregon, Abigale          09 SAHI                   47.36      44.84  
 45 Bulmer, Hayleigh B        09 CJVM                   49.33      47.24  
 46 Guerra, Cassandra         09 UVAL                   49.96      50.91  
 47 Samaniego, Diana E        11 Del Rio                52.09      51.67  
 
Event 7A  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vidales, Amanda           09 SASW                   40.25      35.76  
  2 Garcia, Arianna           09 SAT                    37.95      36.89  
  3 Forrest, Jazmyn           10 SASW                   45.14      37.58  
  4 Brady, Katie              10 SJP                    46.20      39.90  
  5 Williams, Jerra           09 SASW                   48.75      40.29  
  6 Fuentes, Soveyda          09 SAEC                   42.21      40.98  
  7 Fernandez-Morales, Miria  09 SASW                   45.24      41.36  
  8 Villarreal, Juliana       09 SASW                   46.36     x42.96  
  9 Gonzales, Sophia          10 SASW                   48.21     x43.43  
 10 Herrera, Rebecca          09 SAEC                   54.84      43.58  
 11 Krewson, Erica            09 SAEC                   44.84      43.72  
 12 Ulloa, Jasmine            09 SAEC                   46.44      44.33  
 13 Stramoski, Hailey         11 SASW                   44.12     x44.60  
 14 Maciel, Gloria A          09 SASW                   43.51     x44.99  
 15 Coursen, Madison M        11 SJP                    44.23      46.05  
 16 Maciel, Lisa              10 SASW                   39.54     x46.83  
 17 Burkey, Lacey             09 SAEC                   49.44     x46.89  
 18 Aguilar, Meagan           10 SAEC                   46.40     x47.13  
 19 Vega, Lyric               12 SOSA                   47.25      47.42  
 20 Villarreal, Joslyn        09 SAEC                   52.88     x52.10  
 21 Shields, Bethany          11 SAEC                   57.45     x57.17  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Aspe, Erich T         10 Del Rio                24.77      24.19  
  2 Rosas, Jake               10 SAT                    23.87      24.44  
  3 Bernal, Nic N             10 UNCR                   24.56      24.49  
  4 Rios, Joseluis X          10 Del Rio                25.14      24.96  
  5 Larsen, Christian         10 SAC                    25.22      25.18  
  6 Martinez, Domonic         12 SAT                    25.88      25.76  
  7 Chiquillo, Omar              SAJE                   27.01      25.78  
  8 Anderson, Thomas          JR Tmi                    35.00      26.13  
  9 Salazar, Joshua M         11 SAHI                   26.61      26.79  
 10 Flores, Jose                 SAHI                   27.07      27.10  
 11 Brooks, Cody              11 SAT                    27.60      27.11  
 12 Setliff, Christopher      11 SAGH                   27.99      27.23  
 13 Ma, Clinton               10 Tmi                    28.92      27.34  
 14 O'Brien, Michael S        10 SAC                    27.71      27.47  
 15 Salas-Avila, Carlo        11 SJP                    28.20      27.79  
 16 Morales, Noah             11 SASW                   27.86      28.31  
 17 Tilt, Justin D            10 LHS                    28.12      28.36  
 18 Martinez, Gage            11 SAHI                   28.03      28.90  
 19 Van Sciver, Luke F        10 SJP                    30.19      29.09  
 20 Morales, Miguel A         10 UVAL                   32.62      30.35  
 21 Moran, Brandon E          11 UNCR                   29.96      30.93  
 22 Cornelius, Ben            09 SAGH                   34.12      30.99  
 23 Munoz, Jason              11 SASW                   35.42      31.05  
 24 Carballo, Alfonso         09 SASW                   31.66      31.12  
 25 Rodriguez, Jorge             SAWG                   33.08      31.15  
 26 Moya, Mikel               10 SAEC                   31.03      31.51  
 27 Crittell, Keinyn          10 SAHS                   33.52      31.61  
 28 Williamson, Joseph        12 SOSA                   32.57      31.83  
 29 Tapia, Christian A        09 CJVM                   34.77      31.92  
 30 Gonzalez, Franky F        11 Del Rio                32.31      32.57  
 31 Moreno, Sebastian         09 SASW                   34.81      33.92  
 32 Martinez, Nicholas        09 Del Rio                33.67      33.93  
 33 N'Keze, Onyah                SAWG                   34.18      36.03  
 34 Walters, Reid             10 SAC                    36.86      36.39  
 35 Traxler, John A           11 SAHS                   37.31      37.75  
 36 Villarreal, Sebastian     09 SAEC                   39.47      39.15  
 37 Bonds, Jakobi B           09 CJVM                   43.84      42.09  
 38 Martinez, Enoch           09 SAEC                   40.28      42.21  
 39 Galindo, Sean             09 SAGH                   40.57      42.37  
 40 Diaz, Christopher         10 SAHO                   56.15      42.45  
 41 Jones, Leno               11 SAHO                   33.10      51.15  
 
Event 8A  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoefle, Thomas            10 SAT                    29.42      29.72  
  2 O'Krongley, Hunter        10 SAT                    30.47      29.94  
  3 Chappell, Chase           09 SAT                    29.42      30.17  
  4 Cafarzuza-Linan, Salam    09 Del Rio                34.21      32.89  
  5 Jizan, Arman                 SAJE                   32.83      33.18  
  6 Reyes, Jiame              09 SASW                   36.14      33.73  
  7 De La Rosa, Arturo        10 Del Rio                35.93      34.71  
  8 Martinez, Athos           10 SAJE                   34.79      35.59  
  9 Garay, Josue              11 SASW                   41.21      36.43  
 10 Stovall, Andrew           10 Del Rio                41.96      37.41  
 11 Galindo, Diego            09 Del Rio                59.40      39.82  
 12 Richards, Tristian        09 SAJE                   35.10      40.45  
 13 Schaub, Harrison          09 SAT                    45.92      42.74  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Dani B             09 SAGH                      NP      82.90  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Hunter B          09 SAGH                      NP     117.85  
  2 Kyle, Grayson             09 SAGH                      NP     104.85  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rankin, Claire N          10 LHS                  1:02.82    1:02.26  
                  29.11     1:02.26 (33.15)                                        
  2 Kellner, Taylor           09 SAEC                 1:06.55    1:04.63  
                  30.40     1:04.63 (34.23)                                        
  3 VanderWeele, Elizabeth    10 SAGH                 1:11.16    1:12.02  
                  32.56     1:12.02 (39.46)                                        
  4 Feider, Sarah L           12 SJP                  1:23.80    1:17.45  
                  35.29     1:17.45 (42.16)                                        
  5 Treadway, Devin A         09 LHS                  1:17.46    1:18.88  
                  36.48     1:18.88 (42.40)                                        
  6 Barraza, Amy M            09 CJVM                 1:41.46    1:22.34  
                  37.33     1:22.34 (45.01)                                        
  7 Esteves, Alyssa           11 SAEC                 1:18.56    1:25.57  
                  39.67     1:25.57 (45.90)                                        
  8 Kauffman, Michelle        12 SAT                  1:22.31    1:27.04  
                  38.44     1:27.04 (48.60)                                        
  9 Flores Quintanilla, Kiar  09 CJVM                 1:27.71    1:30.30  
                  41.24     1:30.30 (49.06)                                        
 10 Adams, Brooke             10 SAT                  1:26.59    1:30.84  
                  40.31     1:30.84 (50.53)                                        
 11 Szewc, Victoria           10 SAT                  1:29.26    1:34.07  
                  40.76     1:34.07 (53.31)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devlin, Robby             JR Tmi                    59.07      58.01  
                  27.03       58.01 (30.98)                                        
  2 Nelson, Ellis G           10 SAC                    58.55      58.13  
                  27.58       58.13 (30.55)                                        
  3 Von Aspe, Erich T         10 Del Rio              1:00.95    1:00.98  
                  27.65     1:00.98 (33.33)                                        
  4 Leigh, Aubrey A           11 UVAL                 1:06.36    1:07.13  
                  30.69     1:07.13 (36.44)                                        
  5 Anderson, Riley K         10 UNCR                 1:06.29    1:07.32  
                  30.23     1:07.32 (37.09)                                        
  6 Becerra, Andrew           12 Del Rio              1:08.36    1:08.04  
                  30.65     1:08.04 (37.39)                                        
  7 Garza, Reno               SR Tmi                  1:11.57    1:09.78  
                  32.05     1:09.78 (37.73)                                        
  8 Diel, Caden M             12 SAT                  1:02.99    1:11.40  
                  33.15     1:11.40 (38.25)                                        
  9 Chappell, Chase           09 SAT                  1:12.22    1:16.62  
                  34.79     1:16.62 (41.83)                                        
 10 Leos, Joseph              12 SAT                  1:22.14    1:18.73  
                  34.07     1:18.73 (44.66)                                        
 11 De La Varga Henao, Jose   12 SAEC                 1:23.24    1:20.15  
                  36.43     1:20.15 (43.72)                                        
 12 Walker, Melvin D          09 CJVM                 1:15.36    1:20.54  
                  34.66     1:20.54 (45.88)                                        
 13 Garza, Armin              12 SASW                 1:19.53    1:22.05  
                  35.06     1:22.05 (46.99)                                        
 14 Moya, Mikel               10 SAEC                 1:20.42    1:22.99  
                  36.79     1:22.99 (46.20)                                        
 15 Williamson, Joseph        12 SOSA                 1:22.56    1:29.18  
                  37.73     1:29.18 (51.45)                                        
 16 Huott, Sullivan           10 SAGH                 1:35.12    1:29.49  
                  36.74     1:29.49 (52.75)                                        
 17 Setliff, Christopher      11 SAGH                 1:22.42    1:29.68  
                  38.65     1:29.68 (51.03)                                        
 18 Holland, Cameron          09 SAEC                 1:36.99    1:43.02  
                  44.05     1:43.02 (58.97)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Jorge             SAWG                 1:37.01         DQ  
                  39.55          DQ (51.60)                                        
 -- Morales, Noah             11 SASW                 1:22.81         DQ  
                  34.86          DQ (56.35)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rankin, Claire N          10 LHS                    54.30      54.98  
                  26.78       54.98 (28.20)                                        
  2 Young, Jada               09 SAK                    57.95      58.16  
                  28.10       58.16 (30.06)                                        
  3 Gierat, Natalie A         11 UNCR                   58.68      58.81  
                  28.24       58.81 (30.57)                                        
  4 Troyer, Megan L           09 SAC                  1:00.06    1:00.01  
                  28.57     1:00.01 (31.44)                                        
  5 Seesholtz, Sydney         12 SAT                  1:03.50    1:03.07  
                  28.99     1:03.07 (34.08)                                        
  6 Williams, Lila E          10 LHS                  1:03.33    1:04.33  
                  29.98     1:04.33 (34.35)                                        
  7 Smith, Sasha I            12 Del Rio              1:04.32    1:05.32  
                  31.02     1:05.32 (34.30)                                        
  8 McCafferty, Mary          JR Tmi                  1:08.29    1:05.95  
                  31.87     1:05.95 (34.08)                                        
  9 Edenfield, Hannah E       10 SAC                  1:05.10    1:06.61  
                  32.28     1:06.61 (34.33)                                        
 10 Penton, Abbey C           12 LHS                  1:08.67    1:07.97  
                  33.10     1:07.97 (34.87)                                        
 11 Barraza, Amy M            09 CJVM                 1:13.14    1:08.05  
                  32.85     1:08.05 (35.20)                                        
 12 Sheridan, Kayla           09 SAGH                 1:06.42    1:08.76  
                  31.47     1:08.76 (37.29)                                        
 13 Becerra, Giselle          12 SAJE                 1:09.06    1:09.27  
                  33.63     1:09.27 (35.64)                                        
 14 Montgomery, Devin         09 SAT                  1:07.40    1:09.80  
                  33.13     1:09.80 (36.67)                                        
 15 Boyle, Elizabeth M        10 SJP                  1:10.76    1:10.02  
                  33.77     1:10.02 (36.25)                                        
 16 Nufio, Kiara I            12 UNCR                 1:12.64    1:10.40  
                  34.04     1:10.40 (36.36)                                        
 16 Pina, Sarah               11 SAT                  1:12.80    1:10.40  
                  33.89     1:10.40 (36.51)                                        
 18 Warder, Mary              09 Tmi                  1:11.23    1:11.44  
                  33.27     1:11.44 (38.17)                                        
 19 Sanders, Kaelyn E         11 SAC                  1:12.48    1:13.96  
                  34.47     1:13.96 (39.49)                                        
 20 Martinez, Arisbeth D      09 CJVM                 1:20.59    1:14.75  
                  35.30     1:14.75 (39.45)                                        
 21 Dickson Manno, Emma       11 SASW                 1:15.85    1:17.24  
                  35.29     1:17.24 (41.95)                                        
 22 Chavez, Audri A           10 SASW                 1:20.55    1:18.14  
                  37.99     1:18.14 (40.15)                                        
 23 Kauffman, Michelle        12 SAT                  1:11.99    1:18.69  
                  37.13     1:18.69 (41.56)                                        
 24 Riggs, Journey            11 SASW                 1:18.70    1:19.07  
                  36.67     1:19.07 (42.40)                                        
 25 Ohland, Taylor            11 SAEC                 1:22.35    1:19.54  
                  37.46     1:19.54 (42.08)                                        
 26 Langston, Ashley T        09 CJVM                 1:20.96    1:21.19  
                  37.19     1:21.19 (44.00)                                        
 27 Solis, Sloan T            09 SASW                 1:20.23    1:21.42  
                  38.31     1:21.42 (43.11)                                        
 28 Larson, Micah             11 SAGH                 1:34.12    1:22.82  
                  40.51     1:22.82 (42.31)                                        
 29 Martinez, Allison D       11 UVAL                 1:24.10    1:27.84  
                  41.32     1:27.84 (46.52)                                        
 30 Mujica, Melivia           10 SOSA                 1:26.27    1:30.10  
                  43.65     1:30.10 (46.45)                                        
 31 Maltos, Jennifer          12 SAEC                 1:36.26    1:31.98  
                  43.03     1:31.98 (48.95)                                        
 32 Ayala-Garcia, Lourdes     10 SAEC                 1:29.22    1:32.45  
                  43.51     1:32.45 (48.94)                                        
 33 Teague, Amethyst          09 SAEC                 1:34.26    1:34.56  
                  46.80     1:34.56 (47.76)                                        
 34 Alaniz, Alexia            10 Del Rio              1:37.18    1:37.50  
                  45.81     1:37.50 (51.69)                                        
 35 Ortiz, Connie             12 SAHI                 1:35.17    1:37.63  
 36 Shewmake, Krysta          09 SAHO                 1:28.10    1:41.67  
                  44.53     1:41.67 (57.14)                                        
 37 Deming, Courtney          10 SJP                  1:47.20    1:46.82  
                  48.48     1:46.82 (58.34)                                        
 38 Mendez, Katalina M        10 SJP                  1:31.82    1:47.37  
                  48.36     1:47.37 (59.01)                                        
 
Event 13A  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoefel, Sophia            12 SAT                  1:17.36    1:13.48  
                  35.70     1:13.48 (37.78)                                        
  2 Garcia, Miriam N          10 SASW                 1:31.09    1:20.35  
                  38.93     1:20.35 (41.42)                                        
  3 Garcia, Arianna           09 SAT                  1:27.67    1:22.92  
                  39.33     1:22.92 (43.59)                                        
  4 Forrest, Jazmyn           10 SASW                 1:25.83    1:23.42  
                  39.86     1:23.42 (43.56)                                        
  5 Fuentes, Soveyda          09 SAEC                 1:37.75    1:31.31  
                  42.97     1:31.31 (48.34)                                        
  6 Williams, Jerra           09 SASW                 1:50.99    1:33.75  
                  44.80     1:33.75 (48.95)                                        
  7 Walker, Trinity           10 Tmi                  1:44.23    1:34.80  
                  44.93     1:34.80 (49.87)                                        
  8 Iskander, Olivia          09 Tmi                  1:36.48    1:35.16  
                  44.84     1:35.16 (50.32)                                        
  9 Hughes, Claire            09 Tmi                  1:43.87    1:35.82  
                  44.85     1:35.82 (50.97)                                        
 10 Villarreal, Juliana       09 SASW                 1:59.88    1:37.38  
                  45.16     1:37.38 (52.22)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Autumn         10 SASW                 1:44.00   x1:37.74  
 12 Fernandez-Morales, Miria  09 SASW                 1:55.00   x1:38.14  
                  46.12     1:38.14 (52.02)                                        
 13 Martinez-Arias, Nitzia    12 SAEC                 1:52.14    1:38.39  
                  46.28     1:38.39 (52.11)                                        
 14 Gonzales, Sophia          10 SASW                 1:56.48   x1:39.77  
                  46.58     1:39.77 (53.19)                                        
 15 Ulloa, Jasmine            09 SAEC                 1:49.00    1:40.18  
                  46.10     1:40.18 (54.08)                                        
 16 Krewson, Erica            09 SAEC                 1:48.99    1:40.84  
                  47.33     1:40.84 (53.51)                                        
 17 Aguilar, Meagan           10 SAEC                 1:40.99   x1:42.86  
                  48.21     1:42.86 (54.65)                                        
 18 Vega, Lyric               12 SOSA                 1:41.08    1:43.54  
                  49.00     1:43.54 (54.54)                                        
 19 Herrera, Rebecca          09 SAEC                 1:57.63   x1:43.90  
                  48.51     1:43.90 (55.39)                                        
 20 Burkey, Lacey             09 SAEC                 2:00.99   x1:50.39  
                  49.54   1:50.39 (1:00.85)                                        
 21 Stramoski, Hailey         11 SASW                 1:54.25   x1:50.75  
                  52.24     1:50.75 (58.51)                                        
 22 Maciel, Lisa              10 SASW                 2:06.04   x1:51.82  
                  53.49     1:51.82 (58.33)                                        
 23 Maciel, Gloria A          09 SASW                 2:19.15   x1:54.04  
                  53.89   1:54.04 (1:00.15)                                        
 24 Villarreal, Joslyn        09 SAEC                 1:58.75   x1:57.31  
                  58.05     1:57.31 (59.26)                                        
 25 Samaniego, Diana E        11 Del Rio              1:55.43    1:57.35  
                  55.17   1:57.35 (1:02.18)                                        
 26 Medrano, Juanita          10 SAEC                 2:16.01   x2:19.65  
                1:03.99   2:19.65 (1:15.66)                                        
 27 Shields, Bethany          11 SAEC                 2:10.99   x2:19.78  
                1:01.67   2:19.78 (1:18.11)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Joseluis X          10 Del Rio                56.61      56.08  
                  26.90       56.08 (29.18)                                        
  2 Davis, Matt               12 SAT                    59.40      58.74  
                  28.15       58.74 (30.59)                                        
  3 Salas-Avila, Carlo        11 SJP                  1:01.46      59.88  
                  28.48       59.88 (31.40)                                        
  4 Flores, Jose                 SAHI                 1:02.99    1:00.10  
                  29.71     1:00.10 (30.39)                                        
  5 Barnes, Caden A           10 UNCR                 1:01.54    1:00.90  
                  28.26     1:00.90 (32.64)                                        
  6 Ituarte Camara, Nico      09 Tmi                  1:03.26    1:01.96  
                  29.85     1:01.96 (32.11)                                        
  7 Stanley, Jake             09 SAT                  1:02.85    1:02.10  
                  30.33     1:02.10 (31.77)                                        
  8 Perez, Ricardo M          10 SASW                 1:04.02    1:03.03  
                  30.17     1:03.03 (32.86)                                        
  9 Tilt, Justin D            10 LHS                  1:03.07    1:03.05  
                  30.22     1:03.05 (32.83)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Alex            09 SAT                  1:02.58    1:03.86  
                  29.57     1:03.86 (34.29)                                        
 11 Leigh, Aubrey A           11 UVAL                 1:01.25    1:04.47  
                  29.18     1:04.47 (35.29)                                        
 12 Brooks, Cody              11 SAT                  1:01.58    1:04.98  
                  29.20     1:04.98 (35.78)                                        
 13 Wengrovitz, Ben           JR Tmi                  1:13.00    1:06.04  
                  31.65     1:06.04 (34.39)                                        
 14 Fraga, Jose M             11 SASW                 1:11.72    1:06.85  
                  32.16     1:06.85 (34.69)                                        
 15 Martinez, Gage            11 SAHI                 1:05.11    1:07.40  
                  31.15     1:07.40 (36.25)                                        
 16 Bennett, Josh A           10 SJP                  1:04.49    1:07.57  
                  32.38     1:07.57 (35.19)                                        
 17 Hieger, Andrew            10 Tmi                  1:10.26    1:08.40  
                  32.58     1:08.40 (35.82)                                        
 18 Ghawi, Benjamin N         11 LHS                  1:07.38    1:08.73  
                  32.67     1:08.73 (36.06)                                        
 19 Lopez, Jesse M            11 SASW                 1:11.06    1:10.03  
                  32.71     1:10.03 (37.32)                                        
 20 Ramos, Angel              10 SAEC                 1:06.94    1:10.36  
                  32.85     1:10.36 (37.51)                                        
 21 Munoz, Jason              11 SASW                 1:21.00    1:11.62  
                  32.83     1:11.62 (38.79)                                        
 22 Cornelius, Ben            09 SAGH                 1:29.27    1:11.95  
                  32.39     1:11.95 (39.56)                                        
 23 Baran, Zachary            10 SAGH                 1:17.42    1:12.33  
                  34.71     1:12.33 (37.62)                                        
 24 Miranda, Steve            12 SAEC                 1:11.87    1:12.44  
                  34.03     1:12.44 (38.41)                                        
 25 Moran, Brandon E          11 UNCR                 1:15.66    1:14.06  
                  34.92     1:14.06 (39.14)                                        
 26 Tapia, Christian A        09 CJVM                 1:33.16    1:16.05  
                  36.54     1:16.05 (39.51)                                        
 27 Van Sciver, Luke F        10 SJP                  1:15.49    1:16.87  
                  34.72     1:16.87 (42.15)                                        
 28 Williamson, Arthur        10 SOSA                 1:25.46    1:17.34  
                  36.70     1:17.34 (40.64)                                        
 29 Garza, Aaron G            09 CJVM                 1:24.48    1:17.95  
                  35.72     1:17.95 (42.23)                                        
 30 Ramirez, Gabriel S        10 Del Rio              1:20.82    1:18.03  
                  39.24     1:18.03 (38.79)                                        
 31 Cafarzuza-Linan, Salam    09 Del Rio              1:18.76    1:18.36  
                  37.93     1:18.36 (40.43)                                        
 32 Ramos, Victor             10 SAHO                 1:22.35    1:19.25  
                  35.57     1:19.25 (43.68)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Franky F        11 Del Rio              1:22.28    1:19.76  
                  37.05     1:19.76 (42.71)                                        
 34 Thompson, Bruce           09 SAEC                 1:25.19    1:20.24  
                  39.38     1:20.24 (40.86)                                        
 35 Walters, Reid             10 SAC                  1:23.72    1:23.61  
                  39.77     1:23.61 (43.84)                                        
 36 N'Keze, Onyah                SAWG                 1:08.36    1:24.35  
                  38.16     1:24.35 (46.19)                                        
 37 Coleman, Jermaine         10 SAEC                 1:28.42    1:26.87  
                  38.72     1:26.87 (48.15)                                        
 38 Mackey, Alex              09 SAHO                 1:29.54    1:27.71  
                  37.18     1:27.71 (50.53)                                        
 39 Jizan, Arman                 SAJE                 1:28.80    1:36.83  
                  44.90     1:36.83 (51.93)                                        
 40 Galindo, Sean             09 SAGH                 1:49.16    1:38.50  
                  46.09     1:38.50 (52.41)                                        
 41 McCall, Jaden J           09 CJVM                 1:36.12    1:46.66  
                  43.73   1:46.66 (1:02.93)                                        
 -- Bonds, Jakobi B           09 CJVM                 1:41.47         DQ  
                  44.95          DQ (55.18)                                        
 
Event 14A  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hambric, Grant            09 SJP                  1:17.30    1:00.05  
                  28.37     1:00.05 (31.68)                                        
  2 Hoefle, Thomas            10 SAT                  1:08.17    1:05.95  
                  32.06     1:05.95 (33.89)                                        
  3 McAllen, Robert           09 Tmi                  1:12.84    1:09.22  
                  31.76     1:09.22 (37.46)                                        
  4 O'Krongley, Hunter        10 SAT                  1:10.50    1:10.20  
                  33.03     1:10.20 (37.17)                                        
  5 Hodges, Everette J        09 SJP                  1:16.50    1:10.51  
                  33.89     1:10.51 (36.62)                                        
  6 Carballo, Alfonso         09 SASW                 1:17.19    1:11.24  
                  33.99     1:11.24 (37.25)                                        
  7 Farnsworth, Michael       09 SASW                 1:21.61    1:15.95  
                  35.20     1:15.95 (40.75)                                        
  8 Miseli, Nate              09 Tmi                  1:23.39    1:16.65  
                  35.84     1:16.65 (40.81)                                        
  9 De La Rosa, Arturo        10 Del Rio              1:22.91    1:18.02  
                  37.52     1:18.02 (40.50)                                        
 10 Traylor, Reece            10 Tmi                  1:26.28    1:20.66  
                1:20.66         1:20.66 ( )                                        
 11 Ehsan, Hasan              10 Tmi                  1:35.00    1:20.79  
                  36.91     1:20.79 (43.88)                                        
 11 Moreno, Sebastian         09 SASW                 1:51.00    1:20.79  
                  36.09     1:20.79 (44.70)                                        
 13 Escobar, Ethan            09 SAEC                 1:32.04    1:22.08  
                  41.06     1:22.08 (41.02)                                        
 14 Almanza, Ryan             09 SAEC                 1:40.99    1:23.39  
                  39.37     1:23.39 (44.02)                                        
 15 Garay, Josue              11 SASW                 1:44.00    1:23.86  
                  40.53     1:23.86 (43.33)                                        
 16 Reyes, Jiame              09 SASW                 1:32.56   x1:25.87  
                  38.02     1:25.87 (47.85)                                        
 17 Galindo, Diego            09 Del Rio              1:29.53    1:27.60  
                  41.22     1:27.60 (46.38)                                        
 18 Villarreal, Sebastian     09 SAEC                 1:32.58    1:28.18  
                  42.43     1:28.18 (45.75)                                        
 19 Potter, Chance C          10 SAEC                 1:29.89    1:30.29  
                  42.02     1:30.29 (48.27)                                        
 20 Martinez, Enoch           09 SAEC                 1:31.71   x1:30.71  
                  44.25     1:30.71 (46.46)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Kari N          10 UNCR                 5:35.72    5:35.97  
                  30.29     1:03.48 (33.19)     1:38.01 (34.53)     2:12.47 (34.46)
        2:46.66 (34.19)     3:20.92 (34.26)     3:55.31 (34.39)     4:29.79 (34.48)
        5:03.61 (33.82)     5:35.97 (32.36)                                        
  2 VanderWeele, Elizabeth    10 SAGH                 6:30.12    6:28.02  
                  33.54     1:11.88 (38.34)     1:50.58 (38.70)     2:30.44 (39.86)
        3:10.03 (39.59)     3:50.85 (40.82)     4:31.08 (40.23)     5:11.12 (40.04)
        5:50.28 (39.16)     6:28.02 (37.74)                                        
  3 Hodges, Rebekah J         09 SAC                  7:00.99    6:36.14  
                  34.50     1:13.28 (38.78)     1:53.37 (40.09)     2:34.11 (40.74)
        3:14.77 (40.66)     3:55.55 (40.78)     4:36.17 (40.62)     5:16.98 (40.81)
        5:57.38 (40.40)     6:36.14 (38.76)                                        
  4 Chinchay, Cecilia         10 SAEC                 7:07.68    6:54.16  
                  35.23     1:15.02 (39.79)     1:56.43 (41.41)     2:38.59 (42.16)
        3:21.54 (42.95)     4:03.93 (42.39)     4:47.48 (43.55)     5:29.96 (42.48)
        6:12.97 (43.01)     6:54.16 (41.19)                                        
  5 Delgado-Gaona, Maria F    11 Del Rio              7:20.50    7:03.28  
                  35.48     1:15.53 (40.05)     1:57.34 (41.81)     2:39.81 (42.47)
        3:23.18 (43.37)     4:06.43 (43.25)   5:35.44 (1:29.01)     6:20.47 (45.03)
        7:03.28 (42.81)                                                            
  6 Barraza, Abigale G        10 CJVM                 7:21.22    7:13.15  
                  39.20     1:21.93 (42.73)     2:05.92 (43.99)     2:50.60 (44.68)
        3:35.19 (44.59)     4:19.69 (44.50)     5:04.33 (44.64)     5:48.78 (44.45)
        6:32.50 (43.72)     7:13.15 (40.65)                                        
  7 LePage, Bailey            SR Tmi                  7:32.67    7:24.65  
                  38.20     1:21.11 (42.91)     2:05.99 (44.88)     2:50.79 (44.80)
        3:36.15 (45.36)     4:22.18 (46.03)     5:09.07 (46.89)     5:55.60 (46.53)
        6:41.34 (45.74)     7:24.65 (43.31)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Kayla           09 SAGH                 7:20.27    7:37.57  
                  37.54     1:22.38 (44.84)     2:09.17 (46.79)     2:55.57 (46.40)
        3:41.29 (45.72)     4:29.10 (47.81)     5:17.55 (48.45)     6:06.05 (48.50)
        6:53.85 (47.80)     7:37.57 (43.72)                                        
  9 Canady, Marlow V          09 SAGH                 7:50.42    7:39.60  
                  38.41     1:22.51 (44.10)     2:11.23 (48.72)   3:48.40 (1:37.17)
        4:37.03 (48.63)     5:25.32 (48.29)     6:12.28 (46.96)     6:58.08 (45.80)
        7:40.31 (42.23)         7:39.60 ( )                                        
 10 Vasquez, Mia              10 SAT                 10:19.05    7:57.51  
                  40.99     1:28.80 (47.81)     2:18.51 (49.71)     3:08.40 (49.89)
        3:59.21 (50.81)     4:49.13 (49.92)     5:38.81 (49.68)     6:27.85 (49.04)
        7:15.27 (47.42)     7:57.51 (42.24)                                        
 11 Hinojosa, Veronica        12 SAEC                 7:59.44    8:03.67  
                  37.96     1:22.20 (44.24)     2:10.85 (48.65)     3:00.25 (49.40)
                                4:40.85 ( )     5:32.11 (51.26)   8:04.01 (2:31.90)
        8:26.91 (22.90)         8:03.67 ( )                                        
 12 Medina, Sarah             12 SAT                  8:13.34    8:13.70  
                  37.37     1:21.92 (44.55)     2:09.32 (47.40)     2:58.85 (49.53)
        3:47.51 (48.66)     4:40.32 (52.81)     5:33.22 (52.90)     6:27.50 (54.28)
        7:23.49 (55.99)     8:13.70 (50.21)                                        
 13 Holland, Delaney          12 SAEC                 8:38.62    8:20.20  
                  42.57     1:32.28 (49.71)     2:23.48 (51.20)     3:13.74 (50.26)
        4:04.26 (50.52)     4:56.91 (52.65)     5:48.93 (52.02)     6:40.75 (51.82)
        7:32.86 (52.11)     8:20.20 (47.34)                                        
 14 Ongcheap, Aina J          10 SAT                  7:05.77    8:28.11  
                  40.97                                                            
                                                    5:51.02 ( )     6:43.34 (52.32)
        7:36.38 (53.04)     8:28.11 (51.73)                                        
 15 Gunnoe, Melissa           12 SASW                 8:11.25    8:29.99  
                  40.09     1:27.97 (47.88)     2:19.24 (51.27)     3:11.79 (52.55)
        4:04.08 (52.29)     4:58.22 (54.14)     5:52.91 (54.69)     6:47.76 (54.85)
        7:41.61 (53.85)     8:29.99 (48.38)                                        
 16 DeLaRosa, Daniella M      10 SASW                 9:25.00    9:18.48  
                  41.83     1:32.65 (50.82)     2:27.92 (55.27)     3:26.76 (58.84)
        4:26.18 (59.42)     5:24.08 (57.90)   6:24.12 (1:00.04)   7:24.71 (1:00.59)
        8:23.21 (58.50)     9:18.48 (55.27)                                        
 17 Alaniz, Brianna N         12 Del Rio              9:27.84    9:37.19  
                  48.40     1:43.28 (54.88)     2:41.47 (58.19)     3:39.56 (58.09)
      4:40.21 (1:00.65)   5:40.84 (1:00.63)   6:41.51 (1:00.67)   7:43.92 (1:02.41)
        8:42.54 (58.62)     9:37.19 (54.65)                                        
 18 Arteaga, Dina E           12 SASW                 9:46.00   10:37.61  
                  51.96   1:54.75 (1:02.79)   3:00.75 (1:06.00)   4:04.52 (1:03.77)
      5:11.41 (1:06.89)   6:16.23 (1:04.82)   7:23.81 (1:07.58)   8:31.92 (1:08.11)
      9:39.09 (1:07.17)    10:37.61 (58.52)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Diego               12 SAT                  5:50.09    5:44.43  
                  29.12     1:03.12 (34.00)     1:37.49 (34.37)     2:13.69 (36.20)
        2:50.15 (36.46)     3:26.28 (36.13)     4:02.53 (36.25)     4:38.76 (36.23)
        5:14.12 (35.36)     5:44.43 (30.31)                                        
  2 Garcia, Martin E          11 Del Rio              5:44.82    5:45.31  
                  28.77     1:02.76 (33.99)     1:37.29 (34.53)     2:13.49 (36.20)
        2:49.64 (36.15)     3:25.55 (35.91)     4:01.55 (36.00)     4:38.38 (36.83)
        5:13.97 (35.59)     5:45.31 (31.34)                                        
  3 Purtee, Patrick           12 Del Rio              6:03.99    5:58.85  
                  31.66     1:07.12 (35.46)     1:43.94 (36.82)     2:21.21 (37.27)
        2:59.18 (37.97)     3:36.39 (37.21)     4:12.27 (35.88)     4:49.00 (36.73)
        5:24.50 (35.50)     5:58.85 (34.35)                                        
  4 Martinez, Santiago        10 Tmi                  6:20.00    6:06.95  
                  32.28     1:08.50 (36.22)     1:45.94 (37.44)     2:24.52 (38.58)
        3:02.33 (37.81)     3:39.66 (37.33)     4:17.16 (37.50)     4:54.80 (37.64)
        5:31.72 (36.92)     6:06.95 (35.23)                                        
  5 Anderson, Thomas          JR Tmi                  6:20.00    6:26.96  
                                2:18.37 ( )   6:26.96 (4:08.59)                    
  6 Stanley, Jake             09 SAT                  6:45.77    6:31.56  
                  32.85     1:09.73 (36.88)     1:47.85 (38.12)     2:27.20 (39.35)
        3:06.87 (39.67)     3:48.16 (41.29)     4:29.39 (41.23)     5:10.99 (41.60)
        5:52.86 (41.87)     6:31.56 (38.70)                                        
  7 Larsen, Christian         10 SAC                  7:30.99    6:33.64  
                  33.65     1:14.23 (40.58)     1:56.08 (41.85)     2:38.25 (42.17)
        3:20.10 (41.85)     4:01.40 (41.30)     4:41.19 (39.79)     5:21.36 (40.17)
        5:59.55 (38.19)     6:33.64 (34.09)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Michael S        10 SAC                  7:30.99    6:45.69  
                  33.65     1:13.06 (39.41)     1:55.06 (42.00)     2:39.06 (44.00)
        3:20.12 (41.06)     4:04.07 (43.95)     4:45.11 (41.04)     5:27.31 (42.20)
        6:08.72 (41.41)     6:45.69 (36.97)                                        
  9 Nix, Adam                 11 SAGH                 7:10.10    6:48.13  
                  34.94     1:15.08 (40.14)   2:40.73 (1:25.65)     3:23.41 (42.68)
        4:06.13 (42.72)                             4:47.89 ( )     5:29.44 (41.55)
        6:10.09 (40.65)     6:48.13 (38.04)                                        
 10 Garza, Reno               SR Tmi                  6:35.00    6:48.91  
                  34.36     1:12.91 (38.55)     1:54.01 (41.10)     2:35.97 (41.96)
        3:19.55 (43.58)     4:02.46 (42.91)     4:46.01 (43.55)     5:31.04 (45.03)
        6:10.96 (39.92)     6:48.91 (37.95)                                        
 11 Montes, Benjamin          11 SAEC                 7:03.24    6:54.69  
                  34.89     1:13.79 (38.90)     1:54.77 (40.98)     2:36.50 (41.73)
        3:18.78 (42.28)     4:02.38 (43.60)     4:46.31 (43.93)     5:29.43 (43.12)
        6:12.02 (42.59)     6:54.69 (42.67)                                        
 12 McLain, Forest            10 SAT                  7:16.36    7:10.04  
                  33.91     1:13.29 (39.38)     1:56.89 (43.60)     2:41.08 (44.19)
        3:26.27 (45.19)     4:11.59 (45.32)     4:57.47 (45.88)     5:43.97 (46.50)
        6:29.55 (45.58)     7:10.04 (40.49)                                        
 13 Sanders, Michael          11 SAT                  6:55.77    7:23.13  
                  33.18     1:14.20 (41.02)     1:59.31 (45.11)     2:45.46 (46.15)
        3:31.67 (46.21)     4:16.76 (45.09)     5:04.65 (47.89)     5:51.73 (47.08)
        6:41.58 (49.85)     7:23.13 (41.55)                                        
 14 Flores, Brandon           12 SASW                 7:08.30    7:23.18  
                  35.47     1:15.89 (40.42)     1:57.58 (41.69)     2:42.32 (44.74)
        3:27.44 (45.12)     4:14.59 (47.15)     5:02.23 (47.64)     5:51.24 (49.01)
        6:40.37 (49.13)     7:23.18 (42.81)                                        
 15 Gonzales, Jesus           10 SAEC                 7:48.54    7:33.17  
                  35.19     1:16.43 (41.24)     2:00.42 (43.99)     2:46.93 (46.51)
        3:33.52 (46.59)     4:22.46 (48.94)     5:10.53 (48.07)     6:00.09 (49.56)
        6:49.98 (49.89)     7:33.17 (43.19)                                        
 16 Farnsworth, Michael       09 SASW                 9:52.11    8:11.66  
                  39.20     1:26.57 (47.37)     2:17.06 (50.49)     3:07.36 (50.30)
        3:57.90 (50.54)     4:49.02 (51.12)     5:40.89 (51.87)     6:31.53 (50.64)
        7:21.77 (50.24)     8:11.66 (49.89)                                        
 17 Castro, Kevin M           10 SASW                 8:33.84    8:26.50  
                  38.90     1:25.09 (46.19)     2:14.14 (49.05)     3:06.50 (52.36)
        3:59.08 (52.58)     4:52.88 (53.80)     5:47.44 (54.56)     6:42.29 (54.85)
        7:36.55 (54.26)     8:26.50 (49.95)                                        
 18 Gutierrez, Nathaniel      10 SASW                 9:48.00    8:29.79  
                  41.28     1:26.13 (44.85)     2:14.63 (48.50)     3:04.59 (49.96)
        3:58.24 (53.65)     4:50.61 (52.37)     5:44.87 (54.26)     6:38.95 (54.08)
        7:35.93 (56.98)     8:29.79 (53.86)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lutheran HS  'A'                                  1:54.71    1:50.50  
     1) Williams, Lila E 10             2) Treadway, Devin A 09           
     3) Penton, Allison E 11            4) Rankin, Claire N 10            
                  28.02       57.21 (29.19)     1:25.09 (27.88)     1:50.50 (25.41)
  2 Tmi  'A'                                          1:54.47    1:56.06  
     1) Cox, Jessica 10                 2) McCafferty, Isabella SR        
     3) Warder, Mary 09                 4) McCafferty, Mary JR            
                  28.63       56.17 (27.54)     1:26.00 (29.83)     1:56.06 (30.06)
  3 San Antonio Christian  'A'                        2:00.62    2:00.45  
     1) Sanders, Kaelyn E 11            2) Hodges, Rebekah J 09           
     3) Edenfield, Hannah E 10          4) Troyer, Megan L 09             
                  32.80     1:03.74 (30.94)     1:32.42 (28.68)     2:00.45 (28.03)
  4 Antonian  'A'                                     1:57.10    2:01.86  
     1) Montgomery, Devin 09            2) Kucera, Grace 09               
     3) Kauffman, Michelle 12           4) Seesholtz, Sydney 12           
                  30.95     1:02.61 (31.66)     1:33.29 (30.68)     2:01.86 (28.57)
  5 Great Hearts  'A'                                 2:10.42    2:06.88  
     1) Kunasz, Halyna 11               2) VanderWeele, Elizabeth 10      
     3) Jahn, Ann-Carolin 10            4) Larson, Micah 11               
                  30.27       58.76 (28.49)     1:34.79 (36.03)     2:06.88 (32.09)
  6 Southwest  'A'                                    2:05.22    2:07.06  
     1) Austin, Allie 11                2) Castro, Ivy F 10               
     3) Griffin, Caitlin 12             4) Brown, Mya 11                  
                  30.94     1:02.75 (31.81)     1:36.82 (34.07)     2:07.06 (30.24)
  7 Antonian  'B'                                     2:04.51    2:07.31  
     1) Ongcheap, Aina J 10             2) Cornejo, Bethany 09            
     3) Adams, Brooke 10                4) Pina, Sarah 11                 
                  33.40     1:04.17 (30.77)     1:36.64 (32.47)     2:07.31 (30.67)
  8 Veterans Memorial HS  'A'                         2:12.36    2:10.52  
     1) Castilla, Angela N 09           2) Barraza, Abigale G 10          
     3) Flores Quintanilla, Kiara C 09  4) Barraza, Amy M 09              
                  32.30     1:05.37 (33.07)     1:40.61 (35.24)     2:10.52 (29.91)
  9 East Central  'A'                                 2:13.02    2:16.92  
     1) Jones, Marissa 10               2) Garcia, Geraldine 10           
     3) Nast, Ava 10                    4) Esteves, Alyssa 11             
                  34.86     1:15.87 (41.01)     1:45.69 (29.82)     2:16.92 (31.23)
 10 Southwest  'B'                                    2:23.10    2:20.12  
     1) Riggs, Journey 11               2) Chavez, Audri A 10             
     3) Solis, Sloan T 09               4) Dickson Manno, Emma 11         
                  34.16     1:10.17 (36.01)     1:45.86 (35.69)     2:20.12 (34.26)
 11 St Anthony  'A'                                        NT    2:21.77  
     1) Traxler, Jessica 12             2) Traxler, Jenna R 10            
     3) Winkler, Angel R 10             4) Ruiz, Gianni 10                
                  41.61     1:13.72 (32.11)     1:50.76 (37.04)     2:21.77 (31.01)
 12 East Central  'B'                                 2:37.39    2:34.34  
     1) Ulloa, Jasmine 09               2) Ayala-Garcia, Lourdes 10       
     3) Rosario, Arieliz 11             4) Holland, Delaney 12            
                  44.12     1:22.52 (38.40)     1:56.73 (34.21)     2:34.34 (37.61)
 13 John Paul II  'A'                                 2:09.65    2:36.83  
     1) Boyle, Elizabeth M 10           2) Brady, Katie 10                
     3) Deming, Courtney 10             4) Van Geffen, Kenzie B 11        
                  23.49       46.51 (23.02)   2:05.77 (1:19.26)     2:36.83 (31.06)
 14 Tmi  'B'                                          2:20.00    2:40.10  
     1) Osouli, Royya SR                2) Walker, Trinity 10             
     3) Hughes, Claire 09               4) Iskander, Olivia 09            
                  31.53     1:14.92 (43.39)     1:32.66 (17.74)   2:40.10 (1:07.44)
 15 East Central  'C'                                 2:46.90   x2:53.76  
     1) Martinez-Arias, Nitzia 12       2) Fuentes, Soveyda 09            
     3) Maltos, Jennifer 12             4) Krewson, Erica 09              
                  43.67     1:28.42 (44.75)     2:09.53 (41.11)     2:53.76 (44.23)
 16 Del Rio High School  'A'                          2:02.63    2:56.58  
     1) Alaniz, Brianna N 12            2) Samaniego, Diana E 11          
     3) Alaniz, Alexia 10               4) Arrington, Danika 09           
                  46.33     1:40.21 (53.88)     2:22.59 (42.38)     2:56.58 (33.99)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antonian  'A'                                     1:36.87    1:39.22  
     1) Stiles, Ben B 10                2) Diel, Caden M 12               
     3) Ross, Diego 12                  4) Rosas, Jake 10                 
                  23.58       48.83 (25.25)     1:14.78 (25.95)     1:39.22 (24.44)
  2 Tmi  'A'                                          1:51.13    1:45.71  
     1) Devlin, Robby JR                2) Anderson, Thomas JR            
     3) Ituarte Camara, Nico 09         4) Martinez, Santiago 10          
                  23.69       50.87 (27.18)     1:18.82 (27.95)     1:45.71 (26.89)
  3 Antonian  'B'                                     1:45.51    1:49.38  
     1) San Miguel, Korbin 11           2) Gonzalez, Alex 09              
     3) Davis, Matt 12                  4) Martinez, Domonic 12           
                  28.06       54.69 (26.63)     1:23.02 (28.33)     1:49.38 (26.36)
  4 Southwest  'A'                                    1:49.66    1:51.03  
     1) Nino, James V 10                2) Garza, Armin 12                
     3) Morales, Noah 11                4) Perez, Ricardo M 10            
                  25.24       53.91 (28.67)     1:22.98 (29.07)     1:51.03 (28.05)
  5 John Paul II  'A'                                 1:50.67    1:52.93  
     1) Van Sciver, Luke F 10           2) Hambric, Grant 09              
     3) Bennett, Josh A 10              4) Salas-Avila, Carlo 11          
                  31.74       58.59 (26.85)     1:26.29 (27.70)     1:52.93 (26.64)
  6 San Antonio Christian  'A'                        1:50.99    1:54.25  
     1) Larsen, Christian 10            2) Walters, Reid 10               
     3) O'Brien, Michael S 10           4) Nelson, Ellis G 10             
                  25.82     1:02.38 (36.56)     1:30.35 (27.97)     1:54.25 (23.90)
  7 Del Rio High School  'A'                          1:50.99    1:58.68  
     1) Gomez-Avila, Sergio 10          2) Gonzalez, Franky F 11          
     3) Ramirez, Gabriel S 10           4) Becerra, Andrew 12             
                  27.15       57.97 (30.82)     1:32.04 (34.07)     1:58.68 (26.64)
  8 Southwest  'B'                                    2:06.59    2:02.07  
     1) Fraga, Jose M 11                2) Perez, Ismael M 10             
     3) Lopez, Jesse M 11               4) Munoz, Jason 11                
                  29.76     1:00.04 (30.28)     1:30.28 (30.24)     2:02.07 (31.79)
  9 East Central  'A'                                 2:05.23    2:04.19  
     1) Ramos, Angel 10                 2) Moya, Mikel 10                 
     3) Gonzales, Jesus 10              4) Montes, Benjamin 11            
                  31.94     1:02.67 (30.73)     1:34.90 (32.23)     2:04.19 (29.29)
 10 Tmi  'B'                                          1:55.00    2:07.02  
     1) Garza, Reno SR                  2) Ehsan, Hasan 10                
     3) Wengrovitz, Ben JR              4) McAllen, Robert 09             
                  30.27     1:06.68 (36.41)     1:35.10 (28.42)     2:07.02 (31.92)
 11 Veterans Memorial HS  'A'                         2:08.57    2:08.19  
     1) Walker, Melvin D 09             2) Garza, Aaron G 09              
     3) Tapia, Christian A 09           4) Roper, Josh 09                 
                  33.10     1:06.40 (33.30)     1:40.51 (34.11)     2:08.19 (27.68)
 12 Great Hearts  'A'                                 2:08.12    2:18.67  
     1) Nix, Adam 11                    2) Cornelius, Ben 09              
     3) Baran, Zachary 10               4) Galindo, Sean 09               
                  30.92     1:03.90 (32.98)     1:35.43 (31.53)     2:18.67 (43.24)
 13 East Central  'B'                                 2:26.40    2:25.31  
     1) Holland, Cameron 09             2) Coleman, Jermaine 10           
     3) Thompson, Bruce 09              4) Potter, Chance C 10            
                  36.41     1:12.11 (35.70)     1:45.47 (33.36)     2:25.31 (39.84)
 14 Del Rio High School  'B'                          2:52.98    2:30.06  
     1) De La Rosa, Arturo 10           2) Galindo, Diego 09              
     3) Stovall, Andrew 10              4) Cafarzuza-Linan, Salam 09      
                  34.64     1:17.54 (42.90)     1:55.66 (38.12)     2:30.06 (34.40)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellner, Taylor           09 SAEC                 1:10.33    1:09.19  
                  33.94     1:09.19 (35.25)                                        
  2 Penton, Allison E         11 LHS                  1:13.44    1:13.51  
                  36.05     1:13.51 (37.46)                                        
  3 Austin, Allie             11 SASW                 1:12.63    1:16.38  
                  37.72     1:16.38 (38.66)                                        
  4 Knight, Katie             09 Tmi                  1:21.79    1:19.16  
                  38.93     1:19.16 (40.23)                                        
  5 Isler, Anna G             11 UNCR                 1:17.57    1:20.06  
  6 Castro, Ivy F             10 SASW                 1:16.15    1:20.91  
                  39.12     1:20.91 (41.79)                                        
  7 Flynn, Grace              11 SAT                  1:22.77    1:21.62  
  8 Feider, Sarah L           12 SJP                  1:19.45    1:21.73  
                  38.21     1:21.73 (43.52)                                        
  9 Canady, Marlow V          09 SAGH                 1:22.16    1:24.11  
 10 Zimmerman, Kendall E      09 UVAL                 1:28.73    1:24.22  
                  41.35     1:24.22 (42.87)                                        
 11 Martinez, Arisbeth D      09 CJVM                 1:33.53    1:26.41  
                  40.88     1:26.41 (45.53)                                        
 12 Castilla, Angela N        09 CJVM                 1:31.72    1:26.78  
                  41.08     1:26.78 (45.70)                                        
 13 Adams, Brooke             10 SAT                  1:25.07    1:28.33  
                  43.08     1:28.33 (45.25)                                        
 14 LePage, Bailey            SR Tmi                  1:28.12    1:28.78  
                  43.76     1:28.78 (45.02)                                        
 15 Lawitz, Emily             09 Tmi                  1:34.26    1:32.36  
 16 Nufio, Kayra I            09 UNCR                 1:41.83    1:33.00  
                  43.45     1:33.00 (49.55)                                        
 17 Dickson Manno, Emma       11 SASW                 1:34.28    1:33.74  
                  46.10     1:33.74 (47.64)                                        
 18 Jones, Marissa            10 SAEC                 1:34.51    1:34.78  
                  45.04     1:34.78 (49.74)                                        
 19 Traxler, Jenna R          10 SAHS                 1:31.39    1:35.30  
                  44.83     1:35.30 (50.47)                                        
 20 Cornejo, Bethany          09 SAT                  1:36.98    1:36.10  
                  47.80     1:36.10 (48.30)                                        
 21 Vidales, Amanda           09 SASW                 1:47.00    1:36.51  
                  46.43     1:36.51 (50.08)                                        
 22 Rosario, Arieliz          11 SAEC                 1:39.20    1:41.61  
                  48.55     1:41.61 (53.06)                                        
 23 Martinez, Miranda M       11 Del Rio              1:55.98    1:42.19  
                  48.60     1:42.19 (53.59)                                        
 24 Winkler, Angel R          10 SAHS                 1:29.00    1:45.16  
                  50.44     1:45.16 (54.72)                                        
 25 Arrington, Danika         09 Del Rio              1:45.99    1:48.91  
 26 Jahn, Ann-Carolin         10 SAGH                 1:45.16    1:57.32  
                  50.84   1:57.32 (1:06.48)                                        
 27 Hughes, Claire            09 Tmi                  1:57.03    1:58.41  
                  54.96   1:58.41 (1:03.45)                                        
 28 Brady, Katie              10 SJP                  2:00.66    2:02.28  
                  56.99   2:02.28 (1:05.29)                                        
 -- Garcia, Mireya            10 SAHO                 2:03.10         DQ  
                  57.83                                                            
 -- Shewmake, Krysta          09 SAHO                 1:26.20         DQ  
                1:04.31        DQ (1:11.75)                                        
 -- Maltos, Jennifer          12 SAEC                 1:56.99         DQ  
 -- Obregon, Abigale          09 SAHI                 2:07.04         DQ  
                  53.74        DQ (1:05.46)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Ben B             10 SAT                    57.64      59.04  
                  29.22       59.04 (29.82)                                        
  2 Bernal, Nic N             10 UNCR                 1:02.20    1:03.30  
                  31.26     1:03.30 (32.04)                                        
  3 Becerra, Andrew           12 Del Rio              1:09.55    1:08.86  
                  33.44     1:08.86 (35.42)                                        
  4 Davis, Matt               12 SAT                  1:05.80    1:09.11  
                  33.57     1:09.11 (35.54)                                        
  5 Anderson, Riley K         10 UNCR                 1:10.22    1:09.87  
                  34.11     1:09.87 (35.76)                                        
  6 Roper, Josh               09 CJVM                 1:11.65    1:10.47  
                  34.35     1:10.47 (36.12)                                        
  7 Leos, Joseph              12 SAT                  1:17.49    1:18.47  
                  38.03     1:18.47 (40.44)                                        
  8 Perez, Ismael M           10 SASW                 1:27.27    1:21.93  
                  39.90     1:21.93 (42.03)                                        
  9 Lopez, Jesse M            11 SASW                 1:26.72    1:23.30  
                  41.91     1:23.30 (41.39)                                        
 10 Morales, Miguel A         10 UVAL                 1:30.65    1:24.28  
 11 Ramos, Victor             10 SAHO                 1:48.71    1:35.97  
                  45.34     1:35.97 (50.63)                                        
 12 Stovall, Andrew           10 Del Rio              1:47.50    1:36.73  
                  45.78     1:36.73 (50.95)                                        
 13 Almanza, Ryan             09 SAEC                 1:43.43    1:43.50  
                  49.12     1:43.50 (54.38)                                        
 14 Ehsan, Hasan              10 Tmi                  1:49.38    1:50.62  
                  52.59     1:50.62 (58.03)                                        
 15 Duarte-Garza, Frankie     09 SAHS                 2:03.94    1:58.68  
                  54.89   1:58.68 (1:03.79)                                        
 16 Holland, Cameron          09 SAEC                 2:20.99    2:00.40  
                1:00.71     2:00.40 (59.69)                                        
 -- Garza, Aaron G            09 CJVM                 2:13.67         DQ  
 -- Sanders, Michael          11 SAT                  1:31.43         DQ  
                  45.33          DQ (49.80)                                        
 -- Coleman, Jermaine         10 SAEC                 1:54.65         DQ  
                  48.69          DQ (54.78)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCafferty, Isabella      SR Tmi                  1:19.63    1:17.39  
                  36.66     1:17.39 (40.73)                                        
  2 Cox, Jessica              10 Tmi                  1:20.92    1:17.69  
                  37.16     1:17.69 (40.53)                                        
  3 Fowler, Mabel E           11 UVAL                      NT    1:19.66  
                  37.47     1:19.66 (42.19)                                        
  4 Nast, Ava                 10 SAEC                 1:20.87    1:21.43  
                  37.29     1:21.43 (44.14)                                        
  5 Kunasz, Halyna            11 SAGH                 1:24.16    1:23.47  
                  39.25     1:23.47 (44.22)                                        
  6 Kucera, Grace             09 SAT                  1:25.64    1:27.37  
                  41.24     1:27.37 (46.13)                                        
  7 Delgado-Gaona, Karina     09 Del Rio              1:35.19    1:30.10  
                  43.48     1:30.10 (46.62)                                        
  8 Becerra, Giselle          12 SAJE                 1:28.90    1:30.43  
                  41.69     1:30.43 (48.74)                                        
  9 Langston, Ashley T        09 CJVM                 1:30.55    1:30.47  
                  42.59     1:30.47 (47.88)                                        
 10 Osouli, Royya             SR Tmi                  1:31.87    1:32.63  
                  42.46     1:32.63 (50.17)                                        
 11 Ruiz, Gianni              10 SAHS                 1:51.10    1:34.86  
                  44.19     1:34.86 (50.67)                                        
 12 Ryan, Lisa M              10 LHS                  1:40.89    1:38.33  
                  48.26     1:38.33 (50.07)                                        
 13 Lozano, Brianna           12 SASW                 1:38.94    1:41.90  
                  48.51     1:41.90 (53.39)                                        
 14 Solis, Sloan T            09 SASW                 1:38.00    1:42.17  
                  48.13     1:42.17 (54.04)                                        
 15 Carnes, Abby L            09 UVAL                 1:39.00    1:43.05  
                  48.78     1:43.05 (54.27)                                        
 16 Ongcheap, Aina J          10 SAT                  1:35.71    1:43.73  
                  50.06     1:43.73 (53.67)                                        
 17 Griffin, Caitlin          12 SASW                 1:50.18    1:47.75  
                  51.89     1:47.75 (55.86)                                        
 18 Vasquez, Mia              10 SAT                  1:54.91    1:51.16  
                  54.02     1:51.16 (57.14)                                        
 19 Jahn, Ann-Carolin         10 SAGH                 1:50.16    1:54.35  
                  52.75   1:54.35 (1:01.60)                                        
 20 Ayala-Garcia, Lourdes     10 SAEC                 1:39.99    1:59.66  
                  55.34   1:59.66 (1:04.32)                                        
 21 Balich, Molly A           10 UNCR                 1:42.01    2:21.11  
 -- Rodriguez, Autumn         10 SASW                 2:00.80         DQ  
                  57.80        DQ (1:04.06)                                        
 -- Palomares, Andrea         11 SAJE                 1:40.10         DQ  
                1:04.51        DQ (1:12.06)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Ben B             10 SAT                  1:04.40    1:06.87  
                  31.83     1:06.87 (35.04)                                        
  2 Barnes, Caden A           10 UNCR                 1:17.33    1:16.99  
                  35.42     1:16.99 (41.57)                                        
  3 Salazar, Joshua M         11 SAHI                 1:15.62    1:17.20  
                  36.50     1:17.20 (40.70)                                        
  4 De La Varga Henao, Jose   12 SAEC                 1:20.29    1:19.30  
                  36.84     1:19.30 (42.46)                                        
  5 Gomez-Avila, Sergio       10 Del Rio              1:24.15    1:19.63  
                  36.82     1:19.63 (42.81)                                        
  6 Bailey, Zach              11 SAEC                 1:23.54    1:21.37  
                  38.56     1:21.37 (42.81)                                        
  7 Jones, Jaxon T            09 SAGH                 1:24.16    1:21.55  
                  38.68     1:21.55 (42.87)                                        
  8 Bennett, Josh A           10 SJP                  1:25.28    1:22.82  
                  39.99     1:22.82 (42.83)                                        
  9 Ituarte Camara, Nico      09 Tmi                  1:21.00    1:23.28  
                  37.39     1:23.28 (45.89)                                        
 10 Hambric, Grant            09 SJP                  1:37.60    1:23.64  
                  39.21     1:23.64 (44.43)                                        
 11 Martinez, Domonic         12 SAT                  1:22.94    1:24.54  
                  38.77     1:24.54 (45.77)                                        
 12 Green, Austin             12 SAEC                 1:24.15    1:24.73  
                  40.09     1:24.73 (44.64)                                        
 13 Miranda, Steve            12 SAEC                 1:21.58    1:24.91  
                  38.93     1:24.91 (45.98)                                        
 14 McLain, Forest            10 SAT                  1:29.57    1:25.33  
                  40.58     1:25.33 (44.75)                                        
 15 Hieger, Andrew            10 Tmi                  1:33.83    1:29.29  
                  41.55     1:29.29 (47.74)                                        
 16 Huott, Sullivan           10 SAGH                 1:30.42    1:32.56  
                  39.99     1:32.56 (52.57)                                        
 17 Nix, Adam                 11 SAGH                 1:26.42    1:32.93  
                  42.78     1:32.93 (50.15)                                        
 18 Crittell, Keinyn          10 SAHS                 1:49.30    1:34.75  
                  44.62     1:34.75 (50.13)                                        
 19 Hodges, Everette J        09 SJP                  1:42.40    1:36.66  
                  44.60     1:36.66 (52.06)                                        
 20 Traylor, Reece            10 Tmi                  1:41.79    1:41.70  
                  48.36     1:41.70 (53.34)                                        
 21 Miseli, Nate              09 Tmi                  1:59.81    1:57.47  
                  55.25   1:57.47 (1:02.22)                                        
 22 Richards, Tristian        09 SAJE                 1:34.10    2:07.90  
                  53.95   2:07.90 (1:13.95)                                        
 23 Traxler, John A           11 SAHS                 2:01.70    2:10.94  
                1:01.45   2:10.94 (1:09.49)                                        
 -- Martinez, Nicholas        09 Del Rio              1:45.00         DQ  
                  49.48          DQ (58.51)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southwest  'A'                                    4:39.68    4:14.50  
     1) Castro, Ivy F 10                2) Brown, Mya 11                  
     3) Dickson Manno, Emma 11          4) Austin, Allie 11               
                  33.67   1:11.83 (1:11.83)     1:26.48 (14.65)     1:44.45 (32.62)
        2:42.73 (58.28)   3:00.91 (1:16.46)     3:41.55 (40.64)   4:14.50 (1:13.59)
  2 Randolph  'A'                                     4:22.65    4:28.83  
     1) Gierat, Natalie A 11            2) Nufio, Kayra I 09              
     3) Isler, Anna G 11                4) Petersen, Kari N 10            
                  28.27       58.70 (58.70)     1:36.58 (37.88)   2:19.01 (1:20.31)
        2:53.19 (34.18)                             3:30.61 ( )         4:28.83 ( )
  3 Antonian  'A'                                     4:30.62    4:35.74  
     1) Montgomery, Devin 09            2) Cornejo, Bethany 09            
     3) Flynn, Grace 11                 4) Seesholtz, Sydney 12           
                  33.11   1:09.33 (1:09.33)     1:43.94 (34.61)   2:23.35 (1:14.02)
        2:38.79 (15.44)     2:56.07 (32.72)     3:32.52 (36.45)   4:35.74 (1:39.67)
  4 East Central  'A'                                 4:39.70    4:39.06  
     1) Hinojosa, Veronica 12           2) Chinchay, Cecilia 10           
     3) Esteves, Alyssa 11              4) Kellner, Taylor 09             
                  35.41   1:13.70 (1:13.70)     1:29.25 (15.55)     1:48.26 (34.56)
        2:28.32 (40.06)   3:01.24 (1:12.98)     3:38.11 (36.87)   4:39.06 (1:37.82)
  5 Del Rio High School  'B'                          5:58.58    4:43.19  
     1) Samaniego, Diana E 11           2) Alaniz, Alexia 10              
     3) Alaniz, Brianna N 12            4) Martinez, Miranda M 11         
                  32.07   1:08.20 (1:08.20)     1:45.18 (36.98)   2:26.19 (1:17.99)
        2:59.82 (33.63)   3:37.23 (1:11.04)     4:08.08 (30.85)   4:43.19 (1:05.96)
  6 Tmi  'A'                                          5:00.00    4:47.16  
     1) Knight, Katie 09                2) Lawitz, Emily 09               
     3) Osouli, Royya SR                4) LePage, Bailey SR              
                  35.64   1:12.63 (1:12.63)                       2:40.53 (1:27.90)
        3:20.03 (39.50)   4:06.66 (1:26.13)     4:47.16 (40.50)                    
  7 Antonian  'B'                                     5:03.19    5:10.62  
     1) Medina, Sarah 12                2) Hoefel, Sophia 12              
     3) Vasquez, Mia 10                 4) Szewc, Victoria 10             
                  35.50   1:16.51 (1:16.51)     1:51.77 (35.26)   2:30.06 (1:13.55)
        3:08.49 (38.43)   3:52.62 (1:22.56)     4:29.04 (36.42)   5:10.62 (1:18.00)
  8 Southwest  'B'                                    5:02.01    5:30.06  
     1) Riggs, Journey 11               2) Chavez, Audri A 10             
     3) Solis, Sloan T 09               4) Gunnoe, Melissa 12             
                  36.27   1:18.84 (1:18.84)     1:57.12 (38.28)   2:38.70 (1:19.86)
        3:20.31 (41.61)   4:06.15 (1:27.45)     4:44.86 (38.71)   5:30.06 (1:23.91)
  9 Del Rio High School  'A'                          4:42.65    6:57.59  
     1) Delgado-Gaona, Karina 09        2) Arrington, Danika 09           
     3) Delgado-Gaona, Maria F 11       4) Smith, Sasha I 12              
                  55.80   2:06.69 (2:06.69)     2:55.64 (48.95)   3:50.59 (1:43.90)
        4:38.14 (47.55)   5:36.49 (1:45.90)     6:14.05 (37.56)   6:57.59 (1:21.10)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Rio High School  'A'                          4:36.10    3:50.06  
     1) Garcia, Martin E 11             2) Purtee, Patrick 12             
     3) Rios, Joseluis X 10             4) Von Aspe, Erich T 10           
                  27.61       57.51 (57.51)     1:25.40 (27.89)     1:57.09 (59.58)
        2:23.10 (26.01)     2:55.16 (58.07)     3:20.79 (25.63)     3:50.06 (54.90)
  2 Randolph  'A'                                     4:05.62    4:01.08  
     1) Bernal, Nic N 10                2) Moran, Brandon E 11            
     3) Barnes, Caden A 10              4) Anderson, Riley K 10           
                  26.15       53.77 (53.77)     1:27.29 (33.52)   2:04.75 (1:10.98)
        2:33.26 (28.51)   3:06.01 (1:01.26)     3:31.82 (25.81)     4:01.08 (55.07)
  3 Antonian  'A'                                     4:00.52    4:07.82  
     1) Davis, Matt 12                  2) Brooks, Cody 11                
     3) Martinez, Domonic 12            4) San Miguel, Korbin 11          
                  28.40       59.16 (59.16)     1:28.07 (28.91)   2:02.42 (1:03.26)
        2:32.18 (29.76)   3:05.26 (1:02.84)     3:35.03 (29.77)   4:07.82 (1:02.56)
  4 Southwest  'A'                                    4:09.32    4:14.62  
     1) Nino, James V 10                2) Garza, Armin 12                
     3) Morales, Noah 11                4) Perez, Ricardo M 10            
                  27.08       55.85 (55.85)     1:26.39 (30.54)   2:03.47 (1:07.62)
        2:34.29 (30.82)   3:10.39 (1:06.92)     3:41.09 (30.70)   4:14.62 (1:04.23)
  5 Antonian  'B'                                     4:17.42    4:35.00  
     1) Stanley, Jake 09                2) McLain, Forest 10              
     3) Sanders, Michael 11             4) Leos, Joseph 12                
                  34.41   1:13.45 (1:13.45)     1:46.01 (32.56)   2:22.52 (1:09.07)
        2:53.99 (31.47)   3:31.49 (1:08.97)     4:01.82 (30.33)   4:35.00 (1:03.51)
  6 East Central  'A'                                 4:40.30    4:36.09  
     1) Miranda, Steve 12               2) Bailey, Zach 11                
     3) De La Varga Henao, Jose 12      4) Montes, Benjamin 11            
                  33.33   1:13.74 (1:13.74)     1:46.57 (32.83)   2:22.72 (1:08.98)
        2:53.49 (30.77)   3:28.81 (1:06.09)     4:00.88 (32.07)   4:36.09 (1:07.28)
  7 Southwest  'B'                                    4:53.92    4:43.69  
     1) Lopez, Jesse M 11               2) Fraga, Jose M 11               
     3) Flores, Brandon 12              4) Perez, Ismael M 10             
                  32.08   1:10.84 (1:10.84)     1:42.40 (31.56)   2:17.92 (1:07.08)
        2:52.58 (34.66)   3:33.33 (1:15.41)     4:06.70 (33.37)   4:43.69 (1:10.36)
  8 Jefferson  'A'                                    5:03.62    4:58.88  
     1) Jizan, Arman                    2) Aguirre, Paul 11               
     3) Richards, Tristian 09           4) Chiquillo, Omar                
                  35.09   1:25.15 (1:25.15)     1:50.47 (25.32)     2:23.37 (58.22)
        3:04.44 (41.07)   3:59.91 (1:36.54)     4:27.35 (27.44)     4:58.88 (58.97)
  9 Del Rio High School  'B'                          5:42.47    4:59.34  
     1) Stovall, Andrew 10              2) Becerra, Andrew 12             
     3) Martinez, Nicholas 09           4) De La Rosa, Arturo 10          
                  38.73   1:23.53 (1:23.53)     1:52.56 (29.03)   2:24.61 (1:01.08)
        3:00.59 (35.98)   3:42.85 (1:18.24)     4:19.92 (37.07)   4:59.34 (1:16.49)
 10 Tmi  'A'                                          5:00.00    5:10.94  
     1) Ehsan, Hasan 10                 2) Hieger, Andrew 10              
     3) Wengrovitz, Ben JR              4) Traylor, Reece 10              
                  40.52   1:27.36 (1:27.36)     2:00.90 (33.54)   2:38.15 (1:10.79)
        3:09.28 (31.13)   3:46.89 (1:08.74)   5:10.94 (1:24.05)                    
 11 East Central  'B'                                 5:43.76    5:52.05  
     1) Villarreal, Sebastian 09        2) Potter, Chance C 10            
     3) Coleman, Jermaine 10            4) Escobar, Ethan 09              
                  43.63   1:32.84 (1:32.84)     2:12.31 (39.47)   3:02.48 (1:29.64)
        3:45.45 (42.97)   4:32.29 (1:29.81)     5:09.42 (37.13)   5:52.05 (1:19.76)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Antonian                          804.5   2. Tmi                                 546
  3. Del Rio High School                 476   4. East Central                        432
  5. Southwest                           430   6. Randolph                          337.5
  7. Great Hearts                        275   8. Lutheran HS                         243
  9. San Antonio Christian               234  10. Veterans Memorial HS                182
 11. John Paul II                        152  12. Uvalde HS                            85
 13. Jefferson                            66  14. Highlands                            49
 15. St Anthony                           40  16. Keystone                             34
 17. South San                             7  18. Sam Houston                           6
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Antonian                          331.5   2. Tmi                                 263
  3. East Central                        257   4. Lutheran HS                         225
  5. Southwest                           224   6. Randolph                          181.5
  7. Great Hearts                        167   8. Del Rio High School                 154
  9. Veterans Memorial HS                113  10. San Antonio Christian               107
 11. John Paul II                         73  12. Uvalde HS                            57
 13. St Anthony                           38  14. Keystone                             34
 15. Jefferson                            15  16. South San                             5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Antonian                            473   2. Del Rio High School                 322
  3. Tmi                                 283   4. Southwest                           206
  5. East Central                        175   6. Randolph                            156
  7. San Antonio Christian               127   8. Great Hearts                        108
  9. John Paul II                         79  10. Veterans Memorial HS                 69
 11. Jefferson                            51  12. Highlands                            49
 13. Uvalde HS                            28  14. Lutheran HS                          18
 15. Sam Houston                           6  16. St Anthony                            2
 16. South San                             2