2016 AAHSSL Dual Meet Weekend  / PA-16-02
Palo Alto College Natatorium - 10/29/2016                         
Final Results  and Scores                                   
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taft  'A'                                         1:56.93    2:01.88  
     1) Schillick, Alison M 12          2) Allen, Lexi A 12               
     3) Garza, Erin D 11                4) Martinez, Aliyah S 12          
                  29.09     1:04.82 (35.73)     1:35.24 (30.42)     2:01.88 (26.64)
  2 Brennan  'A'                                      1:59.87    2:05.75  
     1) Gonzalez, Sarah E 11            2) Delostrinos, Marissa J 12      
     3) Vasko, Katherine G 11           4) Granado, Gabriella N 12        
                  31.93     1:07.00 (35.07)     1:35.85 (28.85)     2:05.75 (29.90)
  3 Champion  'A'                                     2:04.51    2:06.06  
     1) Maxton, Shelby M 12             2) Anz, Kandace R 11              
     3) Pike, Brittney E 11             4) Theriot, Claudia M 11          
                  32.14     1:10.83 (38.69)     1:37.88 (27.05)     2:06.06 (28.18)
  4 Taft  'B'                                         2:05.00    2:09.61  
     1) Guinan, Georgia E 10            2) Pasayan, Danielle J 12         
     3) Clements, Madison 09            4) Owen, Judith K 11              
                  31.06     1:10.00 (38.94)     1:41.34 (31.34)     2:09.61 (28.27)
  5 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           2:15.35    2:10.98  
     1) Madrid, Alyssa G 11             2) Flores, Jessyka R 10           
     3) Vasquez, Chelsea A 11           4) Oakes, Catherine E 11          
                  35.76     1:10.62 (34.86)     1:42.29 (31.67)     2:10.98 (28.69)
  6 Champion  'B'                                     2:11.11    2:11.28  
     1) Kirl, Maya 11                   2) Coward, Grace M 09             
     3) Chapman, Savannah A 09          4) Leonard, Katie G 11            
                  32.64     1:07.42 (34.78)     1:43.06 (35.64)     2:11.28 (28.22)
  7 Stevens  'A'                                      2:18.50    2:15.58  
     1) Valenzuela, Kayla 11            2) Landin, Lauren E 11            
     3) Glover, Aaliyah 10              4) Harper, Helena E 11            
                  32.99     1:15.80 (42.81)     1:46.98 (31.18)     2:15.58 (28.60)
  8 Boerne HS  'A'                                    2:19.14    2:18.91  
     1) Parks, Emma C 11                2) Martin, Julia M 10             
     3) Schwab, Teresa I 10             4) Villarreal, Julia M 10         
                  37.29     1:15.11 (37.82)     1:50.52 (35.41)     2:18.91 (28.39)
  9 San Antonio Warren  'B'                           2:26.18    2:22.07  
     1) Royster, Kennedy 11             2) Cardenas, Christina 09         
     3) Nichols, Mikaela F 10           4) Gonzalez, Maya C 12            
                  35.25     1:17.30 (42.05)   2:22.07 (1:04.77)                    
 10 Central Catholic  'A'                             2:22.48    2:22.48  
     1) Trevino, Sarah A 11             2) Bruce, Julia C 12              
     3) de la Pena, Bianca R 10         4) Calpito, Abigail 10            
                  41.20     1:19.12 (37.92)     1:50.29 (31.17)     2:22.48 (32.19)
 11 Champion  'C'                                     2:20.80   x2:24.46  
     1) Koch, Libby L 09                2) Dutton, Kate E 09              
     3) Schiffelbein, Summer P 09       4) Clark, Sydney 09               
                  37.46     1:16.38 (38.92)     1:52.49 (36.11)     2:24.46 (31.97)
 12 Boerne HS  'B'                                    2:20.55    2:38.99  
     1) Walton, Brooke L 11             2) Jordan, Emma 09                
     3) Coronado, Angela 11             4) Boehm, Kendra 09               
                  37.03     1:20.01 (42.98)     2:04.53 (44.52)     2:38.99 (34.46)
 13 Stevens  'B'                                      2:45.70    2:42.40  
     1) Ratta, Grace 09                 2) Avila, Bethanie F 11           
     3) Moreno, Paloma L 12             4) Hernandez, Rebeca G 10         
                  45.44     1:29.80 (44.36)     2:03.52 (33.72)     2:42.40 (38.88)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champion  'A'                                     1:46.00    1:47.18  
     1) Garcia, Jakob M 11              2) Bodemer, Kyle J 11             
     3) Sandidge, Logan M 09            4) Schluter, Boris A 10           
                  28.50       58.01 (29.51)     1:23.48 (25.47)     1:47.18 (23.70)
  2 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:53.37    1:52.35  
     1) Conder, Caleb A 12              2) Lopez Jr., Robert E 11         
     3) Anderson, Christopher D 11      4) Casillas, Alexander H 11       
                  30.16       59.06 (28.90)     1:27.40 (28.34)     1:52.35 (24.95)
  3 Taft  'A'                                         1:35.53    1:54.68  
     1) Delostrinos, Johnny A 09        2) Cornell, Brendan 09            
     3) Barcelon, Jacqx A 10            4) Alfrido, Cross I 12            
                  27.89     1:01.66 (33.77)     1:28.28 (26.62)     1:54.68 (26.40)
  4 Central Catholic  'A'                             2:01.04    1:58.92  
     1) Cantrell, Jamie A 11            2) LeBlanc, Bryce B 12            
     3) Perez, Austin R 11              4) Manasco, Cade A 11             
                  31.60     1:03.62 (32.02)     1:31.21 (27.59)     1:58.92 (27.71)
  5 Champion  'B'                                     1:52.00    2:01.22  
     1) Garza, Z Stefan C 11            2) Ridinger, Aaron T 12           
     3) Raimondo, Preston R 09          4) Garrett, Aiden 09              
                  31.19     1:06.31 (35.12)     1:33.19 (26.88)     2:01.22 (28.03)
  6 Champion  'C'                                     2:01.83   x2:03.65  
     1) Boyd, Tyler L 09                2) May, Kendall E 10              
     3) Colquhoun, Dylan S 12           4) Beasley, Benette B 10          
                  36.91     1:09.42 (32.51)     1:36.09 (26.67)     2:03.65 (27.56)
  7 Brennan  'A'                                      1:57.83    2:04.29  
     1) Moore, Jacob J 12               2) Wallis, Jacob T 11             
     3) Bradley, McCain P 10            4) Guajardo, Lucio 09             
                  32.20     1:05.70 (33.50)     1:35.24 (29.54)     2:04.29 (29.05)
  8 San Antonio Warren  'B'                           1:59.86    2:07.72  
     1) Bartlett, Cooper R 11           2) Alcala, Seby R 09              
     3) Castaneda, Tito 10              4) Clinton, Mateo 09              
                  30.34     1:06.22 (35.88)     1:40.05 (33.83)     2:07.72 (27.67)
  9 Taft  'B'                                         2:10.00    2:10.89  
     1) Leyva, David E 12               2) Fehlinger, Connery M 10        
     3) Williams, Alexander J 10        4) Jacob, Ty 10                   
                  33.87     1:10.45 (36.58)     1:43.28 (32.83)     2:10.89 (27.61)
 10 Central Catholic  'B'                             2:20.87    2:14.82  
     1) Cano, Andres A 10               2) De Novo, Sergio 11             
     3) Lemoine, Zachary A 11           4) Wagner, Bryan 10               
                  33.79     1:08.42 (34.63)     1:47.74 (39.32)     2:14.82 (27.08)
 11 Stevens  'A'                                      2:25.01    2:23.59  
     1) Gamboa, Cameron 11              2) Tejeda, Seth A 11              
     3) Kaulukukui, Alex 11             4) Greenwood, Justin 11           
                  37.06     1:10.60 (33.54)     1:51.89 (41.29)     2:23.59 (31.70)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pike, Brittney E          11 BOCH                 2:04.54    2:02.00  
                  27.30       58.34 (31.04)     1:30.55 (32.21)     2:02.00 (31.45)
  2 Schillick, Alison M       12 NOTA                 2:01.61    2:15.93  
                  29.70     1:03.55 (33.85)     1:39.54 (35.99)     2:15.93 (36.39)
  3 Garza, Erin D             11 NOTA                 2:16.59    2:22.77  
                  31.68     1:07.52 (35.84)     1:45.78 (38.26)     2:22.77 (36.99)
  4 Glover, Aaliyah           10 NOST                 2:45.01    2:26.99  
                  32.82     1:10.67 (37.85)     1:48.90 (38.23)     2:26.99 (38.09)
  5 Gonzalez, Maya C          12 Warren               2:33.40    2:31.57  
                  34.81     1:13.08 (38.27)     1:52.52 (39.44)     2:31.57 (39.05)
  6 Clements, Madison         09 NOTA                 2:20.00    2:33.05  
                  34.75     1:13.83 (39.08)     1:54.49 (40.66)     2:33.05 (38.56)
  7 McShane, Erin S           10 NBRE                 2:31.61    2:36.18  
                  34.29     1:12.98 (38.69)     1:54.04 (41.06)     2:36.18 (42.14)
  8 Bell, Kate M              10 BOER                 2:45.98    2:37.47  
                  33.60   2:37.47 (2:03.87)                                        
  9 Lacy, Kaitlin L           12 NBRE                 2:42.16    2:38.05  
                  35.26     1:15.56 (40.30)     1:57.63 (42.07)     2:38.05 (40.42)
 10 Craig, Lauren P           10 NOTA                 2:40.59    2:41.60  
                  34.18     1:15.30 (41.12)     1:59.66 (44.36)     2:41.60 (41.94)
 11 Fitzgerald, Caroline      09 BOCH                 2:40.00    2:47.37  
                  37.10     1:18.30 (41.20)     2:02.48 (44.18)     2:47.37 (44.89)
 12 Bodemer, Amanda K         11 BOCH                 2:47.43    2:52.24  
                  36.32     1:21.42 (45.10)     2:08.36 (46.94)     2:52.24 (43.88)
 13 Pearson, Caroline P       12 BOCH                 2:48.53    2:55.26  
                  39.09     1:23.68 (44.59)     2:10.47 (46.79)     2:55.26 (44.79)
 14 Kennell, Angelica         09 BOER                 2:47.12    2:55.96  
                  39.18     1:23.96 (44.78)     2:10.68 (46.72)     2:55.96 (45.28)
 15 Masters, Teryn V          11 Warren               3:00.01    2:57.44  
                  40.05     1:24.94 (44.89)     2:12.17 (47.23)     2:57.44 (45.27)
 16 Ratta, Grace              09 NOST                 2:40.01    2:58.39  
                  42.24     1:28.84 (46.60)     2:16.39 (47.55)     2:58.39 (42.00)
 17 Avila, Bethanie F         11 NOST                 2:50.01    3:11.84  
                  42.18     1:30.99 (48.81)     2:22.18 (51.19)     3:11.84 (49.66)
 18 Renfro, Darcy E           12 NBRE                 2:34.41    3:12.44  
                  40.46     1:29.89 (49.43)     2:21.05 (51.16)     3:12.44 (51.39)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dierkhising, Garrett T    12 NOTA                 1:47.60    1:52.45  
                  25.59       54.76 (29.17)     1:24.07 (29.31)     1:52.45 (28.38)
  2 Cruz, Anthony R           11 NOTA                 1:59.56    2:00.66  
                  26.16       56.72 (30.56)     1:28.93 (32.21)     2:00.66 (31.73)
  3 Delostrinos, Johnny A     09 NOTA                 2:08.17    2:02.58  
                  27.74       58.76 (31.02)     1:30.64 (31.88)     2:02.58 (31.94)
  4 Stapleton, Trent J        11 BOER                 2:15.13    2:05.70  
                  28.32     1:00.75 (32.43)     1:33.81 (33.06)     2:05.70 (31.89)
  5 Rowland, Michael           9 SCP                  2:33.19    2:07.49  
                  28.97     1:01.01 (32.04)     1:34.56 (33.55)     2:07.49 (32.93)
  6 Moore, Jacob J            12 NBRE                 1:56.82    2:08.84  
                  28.59     1:01.19 (32.60)     1:36.01 (34.82)     2:08.84 (32.83)
  7 Tondre, William A         11 SCP                  2:06.51    2:09.79  
                  29.08     1:01.89 (32.81)     1:36.23 (34.34)     2:09.79 (33.56)
  8 Perez, Austin R           11 SCP                  2:03.68    2:10.00  
                  28.60     1:01.51 (32.91)     1:36.70 (35.19)     2:10.00 (33.30)
  9 Moon, Nicholas W          10 BOER                 2:06.11    2:10.12  
                  28.57     1:00.98 (32.41)     1:35.92 (34.94)     2:10.12 (34.20)
 10 Tejeda, Seth A            11 NOST                 2:25.01    2:11.92  
                  28.98     1:02.44 (33.46)     1:38.57 (36.13)     2:11.92 (33.35)
 11 Bartlett, Cooper R        11 Warren               2:22.43    2:16.93  
                  30.29     1:05.47 (35.18)     1:41.69 (36.22)     2:16.93 (35.24)
 12 Fehlinger, Connery M      10 NOTA                 2:20.00    2:18.52  
                  33.06     1:07.92 (34.86)     1:43.77 (35.85)     2:18.52 (34.75)
 13 Gamboa, Cameron           11 NOST                 3:02.28    2:23.69  
 14 May, Kendall E            10 BOCH                 2:34.98    2:24.70  
                  31.76     1:07.14 (35.38)     1:45.92 (38.78)     2:24.70 (38.78)
 15 Clinton, Mateo            09 Warren               2:45.01    2:27.18  
 16 Garrett, Aiden            09 BOCH                 2:22.68    2:29.59  
                  32.63     1:09.81 (37.18)     1:50.46 (40.65)     2:29.59 (39.13)
 17 Manasco, Ty                9 SCP                  2:42.36    2:54.20  
                  37.23     1:22.10 (44.87)     2:08.93 (46.83)     2:54.20 (45.27)
 18 Montez, Ezra D            10 Warren               3:00.01    3:23.86  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guinan, Georgia E         10 NOTA                 2:18.25    2:22.85  
                  30.76     1:06.54 (35.78)     1:49.59 (43.05)     2:22.85 (33.26)
  2 Gonzalez, Sarah E         11 NBRE                 2:20.57    2:32.10  
                  32.86     1:11.89 (39.03)     1:55.93 (44.04)     2:32.10 (36.17)
  3 de la Pena, Bianca R      10 SCP                  2:36.57    2:34.59  
                  31.83     1:11.65 (39.82)     1:58.78 (47.13)     2:34.59 (35.81)
  4 Maxton, Shelby M          12 BOCH                 2:43.14    2:39.67  
                  33.81     1:12.27 (38.46)     2:02.47 (50.20)     2:39.67 (37.20)
  5 Dutton, Kate E            09 BOCH                 2:50.00    2:45.66  
                  35.75     1:16.91 (41.16)     2:08.48 (51.57)     2:45.66 (37.18)
  6 Martin, Julia M           10 BOER                 2:48.74    2:47.17  
                  36.34     1:20.22 (43.88)     2:07.30 (47.08)     2:47.17 (39.87)
  7 Parks, Emma C             11 BOER                 2:42.45    2:48.87  
                                1:21.11 ( )     2:10.50 (49.39)     2:48.87 (38.37)
  8 Macias, Yamile A          10 NOTA                 2:40.96    2:49.28  
                  34.83     1:19.36 (44.53)     2:11.48 (52.12)     2:49.28 (37.80)
  9 Zorola, Elise             09 NOTA                 2:55.00    2:54.22  
                  39.65     1:24.24 (44.59)     2:14.58 (50.34)     2:54.22 (39.64)
 10 Royster, Kennedy          11 Warren               2:50.01    2:55.21  
                  38.46     1:22.66 (44.20)     2:15.26 (52.60)     2:55.21 (39.95)
 11 Davis, Danielle D         11 Warren               3:02.09    2:59.45  
                  38.04     1:23.68 (45.64)     2:17.80 (54.12)     2:59.45 (41.65)
 12 Blevins, Megan E          10 NOTA                 3:07.77    3:06.10  
                  36.76     1:25.29 (48.53)     2:19.86 (54.57)     3:06.10 (46.24)
 13 Leal, Cela C              10 NBRE                 3:08.88    3:07.17  
                  39.72     1:29.88 (50.16)     2:22.35 (52.47)     3:07.17 (44.82)
 14 Kester, Sydney L          10 Warren               3:40.01    3:44.77  
                  53.79     1:50.05 (56.26)   2:57.45 (1:07.40)     3:44.77 (47.32)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bodemer, Kyle J           11 BOCH                 2:02.67    2:05.43  
                  26.79       59.14 (32.35)     1:36.34 (37.20)     2:05.43 (29.09)
  2 Gallagher, Josh A         10 NOTA                 2:18.77    2:20.80  
                  29.03     1:06.50 (37.47)     1:48.11 (41.61)     2:20.80 (32.69)
  3 Alcala, Seby R            09 Warren               2:29.18    2:25.74  
                  30.37     1:08.57 (38.20)     1:53.12 (44.55)     2:25.74 (32.62)
  4 LeBlanc, Bryce B          12 SCP                  2:21.93    2:27.11  
                  31.14     1:12.28 (41.14)     1:51.98 (39.70)     2:27.11 (35.13)
  5 Ridinger, Aaron T         12 BOCH                 2:29.44    2:36.95  
                  33.23     1:16.43 (43.20)     2:00.82 (44.39)     2:36.95 (36.13)
  6 Greenwood, Justin         11 NOST                 2:48.48    2:54.99  
                  37.99     1:24.01 (46.02)     2:14.02 (50.01)     2:54.99 (40.97)
  7 Leyva, David E            12 NOTA                 2:37.27    2:55.62  
                  38.85     1:21.05 (42.20)     2:17.50 (56.45)     2:55.62 (38.12)
  8 Sandoval Macias, David    09 Warren               3:20.01    3:22.70  
                  43.26     1:33.43 (50.17)   2:34.08 (1:00.65)     3:22.70 (48.62)
 -- Manasco, Cade A           11 SCP                  2:43.36         DQ  
                  31.02     1:13.18 (42.16)     2:03.29 (50.11)          DQ (38.99)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villarreal, Julia M       10 BOER                   28.08      28.20  
  2 Pasayan, Danielle J       12 NOTA                   27.75      28.65  
  3 Theriot, Claudia M        11 BOCH                   28.40      28.83  
  4 Jackson, Topanga          09 NOTA                   28.27      28.89  
  5 Owen, Judith K            11 NOTA                   28.52      28.91  
  6 Harper, Helena E          11 NOST                   29.54      28.99  
  7 Walker, Samantha N        10 BOCH                   28.17      29.11  
  8 Oakes, Catherine E        11 Warren                 29.53      29.88  
  9 Madrid, Alyssa G          11 Warren                 30.81      30.98  
 10 Schwab, Teresa I          10 BOER                   30.37      31.08  
 11 Gonzalez, Maya C          12 Warren                 30.60      31.93  
 12 Tolentino, Brianna        09 NBRE                   32.70      32.22  
 13 Bruce, Faith               9 SCP                    30.87      32.71  
 14 Calpito, Abigail          10 SCP                    30.17      32.84  
 15 Walton, Brooke L          11 BOER                   32.69      33.56  
 16 Ratta, Grace              09 NOST                   34.01      34.91  
 17 Schulz, Abigail           11 SCP                    36.21      35.14  
 18 Rosas, Katheryne N        10 Warren                 34.13      35.80  
 19 Gamez, Brianna A          12 NBRE                   37.66      36.22  
 20 Fitzgerald, Caroline      09 BOCH                   35.94      36.70  
 21 Coronado, Angela          11 BOER                   27.88      36.88  
 22 Gonzales, Jacqueline A    12 NOST                   37.85      38.70  
 23 Hernandez, Rebeca G       10 NOST                   40.92      40.80  
 24 Schulz, Genevieve          9 SCP                    43.21      43.50  
 
Event 7A  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardenas, Christina       09 Warren                 35.01      29.55  
  2 Jarvis, CoCo F            09 BOCH                   28.55      30.79  
  3 Conrad, Haley N           11 NOTA                   32.40      30.99  
  4 Ruiz, Sarah E             09 NOTA                   30.05      31.08  
  5 Williams, Amaya K         10 NOTA                   34.23      34.22  
  6 Daley, Madison            09 NBRE                   34.99      35.10  
  7 Leal, Cela C              10 NBRE                   32.95      36.88  
  8 Dominguez, Juliette       09 NOST                   40.93      36.97  
  9 Reyes, Brittney           10 SCP                    43.36      39.04  
 10 Unsinn, Isla H            10 NOTA                   40.82      42.41  
 11 Gonzalez, Serenity        09 NOST                 1:02.95      56.38  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandidge, Logan M         09 BOCH                   22.76      23.24  
  2 Garcia, Jakob M           11 BOCH                   24.36      24.39  
  3 Bucholz, Treadway B       12 Warren                 25.61      25.68  
  4 Perry, Nathaniel J        12 SCP                    26.82      25.78  
  5 Alfrido, Cross I          12 NOTA                   24.78      26.01  
  6 Bradley, McCain P         10 NBRE                   27.02      27.13  
  7 Kollock, Oliver           11 NOTA                   27.99      27.15  
  8 Wiatrek, Abram            11 SCP                    27.84      28.62  
  9 Williams, Alexander J     10 NOTA                   31.40      28.80  
 10 Guajardo, Lucio           09 NBRE                   30.10      29.43  
 11 Lemoine, Zachary A        11 SCP                    30.47      29.90  
 12 Lopez, Richard J          11 NOTA                   29.02      30.13  
 13 Courtines, Alain          11 SCP                    29.52      30.28  
 14 Arredondo, Malachi        09 NOST                   49.09      44.19  
 
Event 8A  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzolas, Tyler           10 Warren                 28.01      27.15  
  2 Dierkhising, Zachary      09 NOTA                   28.50      28.10  
  3 Acord, Trevor A           12 NOTA                   28.21      28.17  
  4 Jacob, Ty                 10 NOTA                   29.76      28.78  
  5 Bush, Alexander           10 Warren                 34.49      29.90  
  6 Manasco, Ty                9 SCP                    32.27      34.14  
  7 Clark, Isaac              09 NBRE                   35.32      35.09  
  8 Najera, Carson            10 SCP                    40.36      40.18  
  9 Montez, Ezra D            10 Warren                 38.49      40.57  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delostrinos, Marissa J    12 NBRE                 1:01.93    1:04.39  
                  30.35     1:04.39 (34.04)                                        
  2 Martinez, Aliyah S        12 NOTA                 1:07.49    1:06.90  
                  29.91     1:06.90 (36.99)                                        
  3 de la Pena, Bianca R      10 SCP                  1:09.20    1:09.44  
                  32.01     1:09.44 (37.43)                                        
  4 Moreno, Paloma L          12 NOST                 1:15.70    1:16.60  
                  35.03     1:16.60 (41.57)                                        
  5 Walker, Samantha N        10 BOCH                 1:15.31    1:16.66  
                  35.94     1:16.66 (40.72)                                        
  6 Macias, Yamile A          10 NOTA                 1:16.41    1:17.05  
                  34.91     1:17.05 (42.14)                                        
  7 Chapman, Savannah A       09 BOCH                 1:27.00    1:19.98  
                  36.29     1:19.98 (43.69)                                        
  8 Pasayan, Danielle J       12 NOTA                 1:18.15    1:20.99  
                  37.19     1:20.99 (43.80)                                        
  9 Houle, Maggie M           11 BOCH                 1:20.27    1:21.83  
                  35.91     1:21.83 (45.92)                                        
 10 Craig, Lauren P           10 NOTA                 1:28.34    1:21.98  
                  36.89     1:21.98 (45.09)                                        
 11 Schwab, Teresa I          10 BOER                 1:21.18    1:22.35  
                  38.07     1:22.35 (44.28)                                        
 12 Jarvis, CoCo F            09 BOCH                 1:27.00    1:28.72  
                  39.40     1:28.72 (49.32)                                        
 13 Rosas, Katheryne N        10 Warren               1:45.01    1:43.33  
                  48.91     1:43.33 (54.42)                                        
 14 Kester, Sydney L          10 Warren               1:45.01    1:53.37  
                  49.27   1:53.37 (1:04.10)                                        
 15 Dunston, Zanika N         10 NBRE                 1:20.93    2:08.65  
                  49.89   2:08.65 (1:18.76)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Anthony R           11 NOTA                   58.05      56.01  
                  26.55       56.01 (29.46)                                        
  2 Sandidge, Logan M         09 BOCH                   58.65      58.33  
                  27.39       58.33 (30.94)                                        
  3 Barcelon, Jacqx A         10 NOTA                   58.57      59.42  
                  28.35       59.42 (31.07)                                        
  4 Colquhoun, Dylan S        12 BOCH                 1:04.44    1:04.17  
                  29.76     1:04.17 (34.41)                                        
  5 Cornell, Brendan          09 NOTA                 1:10.00    1:04.92  
                  29.04     1:04.92 (35.88)                                        
  6 Bartlett, Cooper R        11 Warren               1:06.55    1:06.16  
                  30.90     1:06.16 (35.26)                                        
  7 Moon, Nicholas W          10 BOER                 1:04.32    1:06.23  
                  30.75     1:06.23 (35.48)                                        
  8 Anderson, Christopher D   11 Warren               1:08.15    1:06.99  
                  29.38     1:06.99 (37.61)                                        
  9 Alfrido, Cross I          12 NOTA                 1:10.00    1:07.64  
                  30.38     1:07.64 (37.26)                                        
 10 Rowland, Michael           9 SCP                  1:05.36    1:07.91  
                  30.04     1:07.91 (37.87)                                        
 11 Wallis, Jacob T           11 NBRE                 1:05.65    1:08.50  
                  30.41     1:08.50 (38.09)                                        
 12 DeNeergaard, Steve C      12 Warren               1:10.76    1:10.25  
                  30.85     1:10.25 (39.40)                                        
 13 Manasco, Cade A           11 SCP                  1:13.84    1:13.94  
                  32.17     1:13.94 (41.77)                                        
 14 Castaneda, Tito           10 Warren               1:15.59    1:20.88  
                  36.33     1:20.88 (44.55)                                        
 15 Kaulukukui, Alex          11 NOST                 1:37.26    1:42.87  
                  44.83     1:42.87 (58.04)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schillick, Alison M       12 NOTA                   54.02      58.20  
                  27.00       58.20 (31.20)                                        
  2 Anz, Kandace R            11 BOCH                   59.00    1:00.76  
                  29.32     1:00.76 (31.44)                                        
  3 Kirl, Maya                11 BOCH                 1:01.33    1:03.29  
                  30.25     1:03.29 (33.04)                                        
  4 Vasquez, Chelsea A        11 Warren               1:05.71    1:05.00  
                  30.95     1:05.00 (34.05)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Sarah E         11 NBRE                 1:01.45    1:05.18  
                  31.04     1:05.18 (34.14)                                        
  6 Parks, Emma C             11 BOER                 1:03.61    1:06.04  
                  31.52     1:06.04 (34.52)                                        
  7 Venturella, Meaghan D     10 NBRE                 1:07.81    1:07.30  
                  33.65     1:07.30 (33.65)                                        
  8 Oakes, Catherine E        11 Warren               1:01.22    1:07.51  
                  31.46     1:07.51 (36.05)                                        
  9 Eash, Karlee R            12 NOTA                 1:06.95    1:08.30  
                  32.28     1:08.30 (36.02)                                        
 10 McShane, Erin S           10 NBRE                 1:12.13    1:09.10  
                  33.17     1:09.10 (35.93)                                        
 11 Nichols, Mikaela F        10 Warren               1:10.41    1:09.18  
                  33.30     1:09.18 (35.88)                                        
 12 McShane, Megan G          11 NBRE                 1:09.79    1:09.23  
                  33.37     1:09.23 (35.86)                                        
 13 Jackson, Topanga          09 NOTA                 1:05.00    1:09.53  
                  31.40     1:09.53 (38.13)                                        
 14 Goins, Johnna             09 NOTA                 1:05.00    1:10.81  
                  33.63     1:10.81 (37.18)                                        
 15 Granado, Gabriella N      12 NBRE                 1:09.77   x1:11.64  
                  33.76     1:11.64 (37.88)                                        
 16 Jordan, Emma              09 BOER                 1:06.55    1:14.20  
                  35.90     1:14.20 (38.30)                                        
 17 Calpito, Abigail          10 SCP                  1:11.78    1:14.90  
                  35.00     1:14.90 (39.90)                                        
 18 Clark, Sydney             09 BOCH                 1:05.11    1:15.07  
                  35.66     1:15.07 (39.41)                                        
 19 Koch, Libby L             09 BOCH                 1:18.24    1:15.59  
                  34.37     1:15.59 (41.22)                                        
 20 Trevino, Sarah A          11 SCP                  1:17.74    1:17.82  
                  36.90     1:17.82 (40.92)                                        
 21 Sanchez Hernandez, Maddi  10 SCP                  1:17.23    1:17.90  
                  37.57     1:17.90 (40.33)                                        
 22 Kennell, Angelica         09 BOER                 1:08.79    1:18.99  
                  37.22     1:18.99 (41.77)                                        
 23 Renfro, Darcy E           12 NBRE                 1:14.99   x1:24.61  
                  37.73     1:24.61 (46.88)                                        
 24 Reyes, Brittney           10 SCP                  1:15.01    1:29.46  
                  44.62     1:29.46 (44.84)                                        
 25 Gonzales, Jacqueline A    12 NOST                 1:28.70    1:30.34  
                  42.75     1:30.34 (47.59)                                        
 26 Hernandez, Rebeca G       10 NOST                 1:29.68    1:35.45  
                  46.19     1:35.45 (49.26)                                        
 27 Delgado, Breanna          09 NOST                 1:58.37    1:49.72  
                  49.88     1:49.72 (59.84)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Serenity        09 NOST                 2:07.75    2:05.56  
                  58.61   2:05.56 (1:06.95)                                        
 
Event 13A  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clements, Madison         09 NOTA                 1:05.00    1:06.04  
                  32.27     1:06.04 (33.77)                                        
  2 Cardenas, Christina       09 Warren               1:12.92    1:07.17  
                  32.30     1:07.17 (34.87)                                        
  3 Hooge, Gillian            11 NOTA                 1:07.59    1:08.40  
                  31.59     1:08.40 (36.81)                                        
  4 Conrad, Haley N           11 NOTA                 1:10.33    1:09.30  
                  33.99     1:09.30 (35.31)                                        
  5 Tolentino, Brianna        09 NBRE                 1:15.00    1:12.39  
                  34.26     1:12.39 (38.13)                                        
  6 Zorola, Elise             09 NOTA                 1:10.00    1:13.90  
                  35.88     1:13.90 (38.02)                                        
  7 Schulz, Abigail           11 SCP                  1:20.90    1:15.62  
                  34.82     1:15.62 (40.80)                                        
  8 Daley, Madison            09 NBRE                 1:18.26    1:18.95  
                  37.60     1:18.95 (41.35)                                        
  9 Pearson, Caroline P       12 BOCH                 1:20.07    1:20.50  
                  38.39     1:20.50 (42.11)                                        
 10 Schulz, Genevieve          9 SCP                  1:44.61    1:40.62  
                  47.49     1:40.62 (53.13)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez Jr., Robert E       11 Warren                 51.62      51.69  
                  25.24       51.69 (26.45)                                        
  2 Garcia, Jakob M           11 BOCH                   49.67      51.95  
                  25.64       51.95 (26.31)                                        
  3 Stapleton, Trent J        11 BOER                   56.63      55.12  
                  26.46       55.12 (28.66)                                        
  4 Conder, Caleb A           12 Warren                 55.49      55.39  
                  27.43       55.39 (27.96)                                        
  5 Perez, Austin R           11 SCP                    54.88      56.45  
                  27.34       56.45 (29.11)                                        
  6 Perry, Nathaniel J        12 SCP                    56.75      56.66  
                  26.72       56.66 (29.94)                                        
  7 Shaw, Brandon R           12 NOTA                 1:01.26      57.21  
                  27.11       57.21 (30.10)                                        
  8 Bucholz, Treadway B       12 Warren                 57.01      57.95  
                  28.91       57.95 (29.04)                                        
  9 Casillas, Alexander H     11 Warren                 58.80      58.27  
                  28.04       58.27 (30.23)                                        
 10 Gallagher, Josh A         10 NOTA                   55.02      58.32  
                  27.84       58.32 (30.48)                                        
 11 Wallis, Jacob T           11 NBRE                 1:00.36    1:01.62  
                  28.91     1:01.62 (32.71)                                        
 12 Beasley, Benette B        10 BOCH                 1:06.90    1:03.10  
                  30.31     1:03.10 (32.79)                                        
 13 Leyva, David E            12 NOTA                 1:01.44    1:04.10  
                  30.29     1:04.10 (33.81)                                        
 14 Mattews, Andrew J         11 SCP                  1:02.17    1:04.51  
                  30.67     1:04.51 (33.84)                                        
 15 Holzman, Thomas           11 SCP                  1:04.36    1:05.42  
                1:05.36      1:05.42 (0.06)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Rio            10 NOST                 1:16.52    1:07.24  
                  32.32     1:07.24 (34.92)                                        
 17 Guajardo, Lucio           09 NBRE                 1:07.10    1:07.43  
                  32.82     1:07.43 (34.61)                                        
 18 Poulsen, Peter T          12 BOER                 1:10.14    1:10.69  
                  33.24     1:10.69 (37.45)                                        
 19 Donald, Donovan           09 NOST                 1:48.01    1:34.34  
                  42.98     1:34.34 (51.36)                                        
 
Event 14A  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cano, Andres A            10 SCP                  1:12.29    1:02.11  
                  28.77     1:02.11 (33.34)                                        
  2 Courtines, Alain          11 SCP                  1:12.94    1:08.84  
                  32.08     1:08.84 (36.76)                                        
  3 Sandoval Macias, David    09 Warren               1:09.85    1:09.71  
                  33.09     1:09.71 (36.62)                                        
  4 Lemoine, Zachary A        11 SCP                  1:05.98    1:09.80  
                  32.58     1:09.80 (37.22)                                        
  5 Clark, Isaac              09 NBRE                 1:25.21    1:19.94  
                  36.41     1:19.94 (43.53)                                        
  6 Najera, Carson            10 SCP                  1:48.04    1:36.65  
                  42.41     1:36.65 (54.24)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guinan, Georgia E         10 NOTA                 5:25.06    5:40.30  
                  32.09     1:06.94 (34.85)     1:41.53 (34.59)     2:16.36 (34.83)
        2:51.08 (34.72)     3:25.11 (34.03)     3:59.89 (34.78)     4:33.94 (34.05)
        5:07.95 (34.01)     5:40.30 (32.35)                                        
  2 Flores, Jessyka R         10 Warren               6:09.28    6:05.57  
                  32.48     1:08.21 (35.73)     1:45.08 (36.87)     2:23.34 (38.26)
        3:00.54 (37.20)     3:38.78 (38.24)     4:16.94 (38.16)     4:54.70 (37.76)
        5:31.14 (36.44)     6:05.57 (34.43)                                        
  3 Coward, Grace M           09 BOCH                 6:15.37    6:11.99  
                  32.66     1:10.09 (37.43)     1:48.05 (37.96)     2:26.06 (38.01)
        3:04.35 (38.29)     3:42.84 (38.49)     4:21.40 (38.56)     4:59.30 (37.90)
        5:36.75 (37.45)     6:11.99 (35.24)                                        
  4 Garza, Erin D             11 NOTA                 5:58.28    6:12.11  
                  33.13     1:10.15 (37.02)     1:47.84 (37.69)     2:25.32 (37.48)
        3:03.91 (38.59)     3:42.30 (38.39)     4:20.83 (38.53)     4:58.81 (37.98)
        5:36.91 (38.10)     6:12.11 (35.20)                                        
  5 Royster, Kennedy          11 Warren               6:30.01    6:50.52  
                  34.95     1:15.52 (40.57)     1:57.06 (41.54)     2:39.43 (42.37)
        3:22.08 (42.65)     4:04.99 (42.91)     4:47.24 (42.25)     5:29.86 (42.62)
        6:11.51 (41.65)     6:50.52 (39.01)                                        
  6 Landin, Lauren E          11 NOST                 7:17.27    7:00.52  
                  37.07     1:19.13 (42.06)     2:01.63 (42.50)     2:44.38 (42.75)
        3:26.64 (42.26)     4:09.02 (42.38)     4:52.18 (43.16)     5:35.92 (43.74)
        6:19.89 (43.97)     7:00.52 (40.63)                                        
  7 Dutton, Kate E            09 BOCH                 6:41.00    7:03.27  
                  34.46                             1:58.08 ( )     2:43.02 (44.94)
        3:27.70 (44.68)     4:12.05 (44.35)     4:57.48 (45.43)     5:42.14 (44.66)
        6:25.54 (43.40)     7:03.27 (37.73)                                        
  8 Schiffelbein, Summer P    09 BOCH                 7:00.00    7:10.95  
                  36.22     1:17.67 (41.45)     2:01.76 (44.09)     2:45.93 (44.17)
        3:31.34 (45.41)     4:15.73 (44.39)     5:00.06 (44.33)     5:45.35 (45.29)
        6:29.47 (44.12)     7:10.95 (41.48)                                        
  9 Goins, Johnna             09 NOTA                 6:45.00    7:15.85  
                  38.71     1:20.16 (41.45)     2:03.39 (43.23)     2:47.82 (44.43)
        3:32.43 (44.61)     4:16.43 (44.00)     5:02.31 (45.88)     5:48.08 (45.77)
        6:34.30 (46.22)     7:15.85 (41.55)                                        
 10 Bell, Kate M              10 BOER                 7:00.22    7:24.31  
                  35.70     1:16.67 (40.97)   2:43.49 (1:26.82)                    
            3:28.80 ( )     4:12.66 (43.86)     4:57.99 (45.33)     5:42.73 (44.74)
      7:09.71 (1:26.98)     7:24.31 (14.60)                                        
 11 Allen, Lexi A             12 NOTA                 7:11.23    7:27.33  
                  37.49     1:19.73 (42.24)     2:04.62 (44.89)     2:50.16 (45.54)
        3:37.45 (47.29)     4:24.77 (47.32)     5:12.52 (47.75)     5:59.64 (47.12)
        6:45.25 (45.61)     7:27.33 (42.08)                                        
 12 Bodemer, Amanda K         11 BOCH                 7:34.71    7:40.13  
                  39.68     1:26.02 (46.34)     2:11.95 (45.93)     2:57.28 (45.33)
        3:44.31 (47.03)     4:32.83 (48.52)     5:21.06 (48.23)     6:08.48 (47.42)
        6:57.13 (48.65)     7:40.13 (43.00)                                        
 13 Boehm, Kendra             09 BOER                 8:00.00    7:49.90  
                  37.90     1:21.21 (43.31)     2:08.45 (47.24)     2:57.11 (48.66)
        3:45.82 (48.71)     4:35.55 (49.73)     5:26.56 (51.01)     6:16.78 (50.22)
        7:03.92 (47.14)     7:49.90 (45.98)                                        
 14 Avila, Bethanie F         11 NOST                 8:59.01    8:26.41  
                1:34.01                             2:25.31 ( )     3:17.31 (52.00)
        4:09.99 (52.68)     5:05.29 (55.30)     5:57.81 (52.52)     6:50.44 (52.63)
        7:41.82 (51.38)     8:26.41 (44.59)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bodemer, Kyle J           11 BOCH                 4:59.84    5:00.56  
                  25.88       55.59 (29.71)     1:26.08 (30.49)     1:57.41 (31.33)
        2:28.60 (31.19)     2:59.23 (30.63)     3:29.65 (30.42)     4:00.22 (30.57)
        4:31.00 (30.78)     5:00.56 (29.56)                                        
  2 Dierkhising, Garrett T    12 NOTA                 5:12.49    5:14.30  
                  26.58       56.39 (29.81)     1:27.40 (31.01)     1:58.85 (31.45)
        2:30.47 (31.62)     3:03.04 (32.57)     3:35.89 (32.85)     4:09.44 (33.55)
        4:42.27 (32.83)     5:14.30 (32.03)                                        
  3 Raimondo, Preston R       09 BOCH                 5:43.98    5:27.13  
                  28.63     1:00.84 (32.21)     1:33.52 (32.68)     2:06.79 (33.27)
        2:40.09 (33.30)     3:13.73 (33.64)     3:47.65 (33.92)     4:21.34 (33.69)
        4:54.96 (33.62)     5:27.13 (32.17)                                        
  4 Casillas, Alexander H     11 Warren               5:34.42    5:43.75  
                  28.62     1:01.32 (32.70)     1:35.10 (33.78)     2:10.51 (35.41)
        2:45.94 (35.43)     3:21.59 (35.65)     3:57.87 (36.28)     4:34.32 (36.45)
        5:10.17 (35.85)     5:43.75 (33.58)                                        
  5 Tondre, William A         11 SCP                  5:34.44    5:47.09  
                  29.89     1:03.77 (33.88)     1:38.73 (34.96)     2:14.37 (35.64)
        2:50.23 (35.86)     3:25.55 (35.32)     4:01.13 (35.58)     4:37.02 (35.89)
        5:12.69 (35.67)     5:47.09 (34.40)                                        
  6 Tejeda, Seth A            11 NOST                 6:59.01    6:08.53  
                  30.10     1:05.47 (35.37)     1:43.48 (38.01)     2:21.09 (37.61)
        3:00.02 (38.93)     3:38.21 (38.19)     4:17.57 (39.36)     4:56.06 (38.49)
        5:33.90 (37.84)     6:08.53 (34.63)                                        
  7 LeBlanc, Bryce B          12 SCP                  5:38.23    6:09.98  
                  31.44     1:06.93 (35.49)     1:43.56 (36.63)     2:21.72 (38.16)
        2:59.68 (37.96)     3:38.35 (38.67)     4:16.64 (38.29)     4:54.55 (37.91)
        5:32.75 (38.20)     6:09.98 (37.23)                                        
  8 Castaneda, Tito           10 Warren               6:20.98    6:40.86  
                  34.83     1:14.78 (39.95)     1:55.89 (41.11)     2:37.07 (41.18)
        3:18.27 (41.20)     4:01.25 (42.98)     4:42.98 (41.73)     5:24.82 (41.84)
        6:04.95 (40.13)     6:40.86 (35.91)                                        
  9 Lopez, Richard J          11 NOTA                 6:50.00    6:50.42  
                  34.19     1:13.78 (39.59)     1:56.16 (42.38)     2:39.22 (43.06)
        3:24.22 (45.00)     4:07.96 (43.74)     4:49.79 (41.83)     5:31.73 (41.94)
        6:11.50 (39.77)     6:50.42 (38.92)                                        
 10 Williams, Alexander J     10 NOTA                 6:51.08    6:54.79  
                  33.98     1:14.35 (40.37)     1:56.90 (42.55)     2:40.62 (43.72)
        3:24.43 (43.81)     4:08.53 (44.10)     4:50.37 (41.84)     5:34.31 (43.94)
        6:16.10 (41.79)     6:54.79 (38.69)                                        
 11 Kaulukukui, Alex          11 NOST                 8:30.01    7:08.63  
                  34.16     1:16.41 (42.25)     2:00.92 (44.51)     2:46.33 (45.41)
        3:30.05 (43.72)     4:14.62 (44.57)     4:58.94 (44.32)     5:44.07 (45.13)
        6:29.41 (45.34)     7:08.63 (39.22)                                        
 12 Gonzolas, Tyler           10 Warren               7:00.01    7:18.91  
                  35.39     1:15.37 (39.98)     1:58.90 (43.53)     2:43.87 (44.97)
        3:29.81 (45.94)     4:14.80 (44.99)     5:02.92 (48.12)     5:49.47 (46.55)
        6:35.62 (46.15)     7:18.91 (43.29)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taft  'A'                                         1:43.48    1:49.66  
     1) Pasayan, Danielle J 12          2) Martinez, Aliyah S 12          
     3) Macias, Yamile A 10             4) Schillick, Alison M 12         
                  28.83       55.78 (26.95)     1:24.90 (29.12)     1:49.66 (24.76)
  2 Champion  'A'                                     1:48.02    1:49.85  
     1) Kirl, Maya 11                   2) Anz, Kandace R 11              
     3) Theriot, Claudia M 11           4) Pike, Brittney E 11            
                  28.21       56.14 (27.93)     1:25.13 (28.99)     1:49.85 (24.72)
  3 Stevens  'A'                                      1:58.60    1:57.62  
     1) Valenzuela, Kayla 11            2) Harper, Helena E 11            
     3) Glover, Aaliyah 10              4) Landin, Lauren E 11            
                  28.40       57.96 (29.56)     1:27.46 (29.50)     1:57.62 (30.16)
  4 Champion  'B'                                     1:55.99    1:59.82  
     1) Walker, Samantha N 10           2) Leonard, Katie G 11            
     3) Maxton, Shelby M 12             4) Jarvis, CoCo F 09              
                  28.66       59.23 (30.57)     1:28.64 (29.41)     1:59.82 (31.18)
  5 Boerne HS  'A'                                    1:58.65    2:01.43  
     1) Martin, Julia M 10              2) Schwab, Teresa I 10            
     3) Villarreal, Julia M 10          4) Parks, Emma C 11               
                  31.22     1:02.38 (31.16)     1:30.75 (28.37)     2:01.43 (30.68)
  6 Taft  'B'                                         1:55.00    2:01.79  
     1) Owen, Judith K 11               2) Jackson, Topanga 09            
     3) Goins, Johnna 09                4) Ruiz, Sarah E 09               
                  29.16       58.78 (29.62)     1:30.96 (32.18)     2:01.79 (30.83)
  7 Central Catholic  'A'                             1:58.28    2:03.05  
     1) Bruce, Julia C 12               2) Bruce, Faith 9                 
     3) Calpito, Abigail 10             4) de la Pena, Bianca R 10        
                  28.87     1:00.48 (31.61)     1:35.01 (34.53)     2:03.05 (28.04)
  8 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           2:06.02    2:04.68  
     1) Madrid, Alyssa G 11             2) Davis, Danielle D 11           
     3) Nichols, Mikaela F 10           4) Gonzalez, Maya C 12            
                  30.25     1:02.76 (32.51)     1:34.03 (31.27)     2:04.68 (30.65)
  9 Champion  'C'                                     2:04.22   x2:08.12  
     1) Clark, Sydney 09                2) Houle, Maggie M 11             
     3) Koch, Libby L 09                4) Chapman, Savannah A 09         
                  34.21     1:05.11 (30.90)     1:38.38 (33.27)     2:08.12 (29.74)
 10 Brennan  'A'                                      1:47.30    2:12.93  
     1) Dunston, Zanika N 10            2) Daley, Madison 09              
     3) Leal, Cela C 10                 4) McShane, Erin S 10             
                  34.49     1:15.84 (41.35)     1:42.07 (26.23)     2:12.93 (30.86)
 11 Boerne HS  'B'                                    2:04.56    2:15.25  
     1) Bell, Kate M 10                 2) Walton, Brooke L 11            
     3) Kennell, Angelica 09            4) Boehm, Kendra 09               
                  30.80     1:03.78 (32.98)     1:38.93 (35.15)     2:15.25 (36.32)
 12 Stevens  'B'                                      2:19.85    2:18.14  
     1) Moreno, Paloma L 12             2) Avila, Bethanie F 11           
     3) Gonzales, Jacqueline A 12       4) Ratta, Grace 09                
                  31.62     1:09.97 (38.35)     1:44.69 (34.72)     2:18.14 (33.45)
 13 Champion  'D'                                     2:10.33   x2:19.91  
     1) Schiffelbein, Summer P 09       2) Pearson, Caroline P 12         
     3) Fitzgerald, Caroline 09         4) Bodemer, Amanda K 11           
                  33.79     1:12.13 (38.34)     1:45.91 (33.78)     2:19.91 (34.00)
 14 San Antonio Warren  'B'                           2:01.92    2:28.16  
     1) Kester, Sydney L 10             2) Rosas, Katheryne N 10          
     3) Sanchez, Isabella 09            4) Masters, Teryn V 11            
                  36.06     1:13.25 (37.19)     1:52.29 (39.04)     2:28.16 (35.87)
 15 Central Catholic  'B'                             2:26.55    2:36.28  
     1) Reyes, Brittney 10              2) Schulz, Genevieve 9            
     3) Schulz, Abigail 11              4) Sanchez Hernandez, Maddi L 10  
                  39.47     1:27.00 (47.53)     2:00.96 (33.96)     2:36.28 (35.32)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champion  'A'                                     1:34.26    1:34.13  
     1) Schluter, Boris A 10            2) Bodemer, Kyle J 11             
     3) Garcia, Jakob M 11              4) Sandidge, Logan M 09           
                  24.18       47.39 (23.21)     1:11.28 (23.89)     1:34.13 (22.85)
  2 Champion  'B'                                     1:43.08    1:42.16  
     1) Raimondo, Preston R 09          2) Ridinger, Aaron T 12           
     3) Garza, Z Stefan C 11            4) Colquhoun, Dylan S 12          
                  24.38       52.18 (27.80)     1:17.38 (25.20)     1:42.16 (24.78)
  3 Central Catholic  'A'                             1:41.80    1:43.16  
     1) Manasco, Cade A 11              2) LeBlanc, Bryce B 12            
     3) Cantrell, Jamie A 11            4) Perez, Austin R 11             
                  25.64       52.31 (26.67)     1:18.31 (26.00)     1:43.16 (24.85)
  4 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:43.93    1:44.77  
     1) Bucholz, Treadway B 12          2) Alcala, Seby R 09              
     3) DeNeergaard, Steve C 12         4) Anderson, Christopher D 11     
                  26.12       51.80 (25.68)     1:18.79 (26.99)     1:44.77 (25.98)
  5 Central Catholic  'B'                             1:49.06    1:48.83  
     1) Perry, Nathaniel J 12           2) Wiatrek, Abram 11              
     3) Tondre, William A 11            4) Wagner, Bryan 10               
                  25.45       53.79 (28.34)     1:21.47 (27.68)     1:48.83 (27.36)
  6 Taft  'B'                                         1:55.00    1:50.17  
     1) Shaw, Brandon R 12              2) Acord, Trevor A 12             
     3) Dierkhising, Zachary 09         4) Lopez, Richard J 11            
                  25.86       53.49 (27.63)     1:21.50 (28.01)     1:50.17 (28.67)
  7 Brennan  'A'                                      1:33.90    1:50.85  
     1) Moore, Jacob J 12               2) Wallis, Jacob T 11             
     3) Bradley, McCain P 10            4) Clark, Isaac 09                
                  25.46       50.98 (25.52)     1:18.72 (27.74)     1:50.85 (32.13)
  8 Champion  'C'                                     1:48.22   x1:51.45  
     1) Beasley, Benette B 10           2) Boyd, Tyler L 09               
     3) Garrett, Aiden 09               4) May, Kendall E 10              
                  27.89       55.47 (27.58)     1:24.02 (28.55)     1:51.45 (27.43)
  9 Taft  'A'                                         1:30.70    1:51.88  
     1) Leyva, David E 12               2) Jacob, Ty 10                   
     3) Kollock, Oliver 11              4) Williams, Alexander J 10       
                  28.63       56.58 (27.95)     1:26.77 (30.19)     1:51.88 (25.11)
 10 Stevens  'A'                                      1:55.21    1:52.03  
     1) Tejeda, Seth A 11               2) Kaulukukui, Alex 11            
     3) Gamboa, Cameron 11              4) Greenwood, Justin 11           
                  25.58       53.10 (27.52)     1:21.79 (28.69)     1:52.03 (30.24)
 11 Central Catholic  'C'                             2:01.16   x2:00.14  
     1) Rowland, Michael 9              2) Courtines, Alain 11            
     3) Mattews, Andrew J 11            4) Manasco, Ty 9                  
                  27.50       57.95 (30.45)     1:27.64 (29.69)     2:00.14 (32.50)
 12 San Antonio Warren  'B'                           1:41.66    2:08.12  
     1) Anderson, Nicholas 09           2) Bush, Alexander 10             
     3) Montez, Ezra D 10               4) Sandoval Macias, David 09      
                  27.27       57.46 (30.19)     1:37.79 (40.33)     2:08.12 (30.33)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villarreal, Julia M       10 BOER                 1:09.12    1:09.58  
                  34.65     1:09.58 (34.93)                                        
  1 Valenzuela, Kayla         11 NOST                 1:05.91    1:09.58  
                  34.37     1:09.58 (35.21)                                        
  3 Kirl, Maya                11 BOCH                 1:09.79    1:10.04  
                  33.87     1:10.04 (36.17)                                        
  4 Maxton, Shelby M          12 BOCH                 1:10.40    1:10.82  
                  35.16     1:10.82 (35.66)                                        
  5 Vasquez, Chelsea A        11 Warren               1:13.01    1:10.87  
                  34.59     1:10.87 (36.28)                                        
  6 Coward, Grace M           09 BOCH                 1:13.91    1:12.57  
                  35.91     1:12.57 (36.66)                                        
  7 Eash, Karlee R            12 NOTA                 1:14.45    1:14.18  
                  35.57     1:14.18 (38.61)                                        
  8 Venturella, Meaghan D     10 NBRE                 1:16.17    1:15.65  
                  38.05     1:15.65 (37.60)                                        
  9 Ruiz, Sarah E             09 NOTA                 1:14.67    1:16.87  
                  37.43     1:16.87 (39.44)                                        
 10 Bruce, Julia C            12 SCP                  1:13.89    1:17.87  
                  38.01     1:17.87 (39.86)                                        
 11 Walton, Brooke L          11 BOER                 1:20.08    1:20.76  
                  39.18     1:20.76 (41.58)                                        
 12 Madrid, Alyssa G          11 Warren               1:18.65    1:22.46  
                  38.89     1:22.46 (43.57)                                        
 13 Nichols, Mikaela F        10 Warren               1:21.57    1:22.84  
                  40.48     1:22.84 (42.36)                                        
 14 Davis, Danielle D         11 Warren               1:23.80    1:23.13  
                  40.97     1:23.13 (42.16)                                        
 15 Koch, Libby L             09 BOCH                 1:25.36    1:27.68  
                  40.82     1:27.68 (46.86)                                        
 16 Lacy, Kaitlin L           12 NBRE                 1:28.66    1:29.79  
                  42.49     1:29.79 (47.30)                                        
 17 Gamez, Brianna A          12 NBRE                 1:30.18    1:30.16  
                  42.91     1:30.16 (47.25)                                        
 18 Hooge, Gillian            11 NOTA                 1:19.24    1:32.97  
                  40.09     1:32.97 (52.88)                                        
 19 Sanchez Hernandez, Maddi  10 SCP                  1:31.27    1:34.26  
                  45.90     1:34.26 (48.36)                                        
 20 Trevino, Sarah A          11 SCP                  1:34.54    1:37.25  
                  44.66     1:37.25 (52.59)                                        
 21 Delgado, Breanna          09 NOST                 2:05.01    2:16.57  
                1:04.29   2:16.57 (1:12.28)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delostrinos, Johnny A     09 NOTA                   59.81    1:00.19  
                  29.21     1:00.19 (30.98)                                        
  2 Conder, Caleb A           12 Warren               1:05.20    1:09.22  
                  33.79     1:09.22 (35.43)                                        
  3 Garza, Z Stefan C         11 BOCH                 1:08.65    1:11.00  
                  34.34     1:11.00 (36.66)                                        
  4 Alcala, Seby R            09 Warren               1:12.38    1:11.67  
                  34.54     1:11.67 (37.13)                                        
  5 Anderson, Christopher D   11 Warren               1:03.01    1:11.76  
                  34.12     1:11.76 (37.64)                                        
  6 Boyd, Tyler L             09 BOCH                 1:15.15    1:13.78  
                  35.86     1:13.78 (37.92)                                        
  7 Gamboa, Cameron           11 NOST                 1:17.63    1:18.13  
                  38.34     1:18.13 (39.79)                                        
  8 Jacob, Ty                 10 NOTA                 1:40.00    1:19.10  
                  36.24     1:19.10 (42.86)                                        
  9 Greenwood, Justin         11 NOST                 1:20.90    1:25.05  
                  42.07     1:25.05 (42.98)                                        
 10 Holzman, Thomas           11 SCP                  1:18.83    1:25.61  
 11 Mattews, Andrew J         11 SCP                  1:25.88    1:30.24  
 12 Kollock, Oliver           11 NOTA                 1:40.00    1:38.15  
                  46.10     1:38.15 (52.05)                                        
 13 Bush, Alexander           10 Warren               1:38.42    1:38.83  
                  46.90     1:38.83 (51.93)                                        
 14 Donald, Donovan           09 NOST                 1:59.01    1:59.96  
                  52.89   1:59.96 (1:07.07)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pike, Brittney E          11 BOCH                 1:15.23    1:13.58  
                  35.03     1:13.58 (38.55)                                        
  2 Delostrinos, Marissa J    12 NBRE                 1:14.23    1:15.57  
                  36.20     1:15.57 (39.37)                                        
  3 Flores, Jessyka R         10 Warren               1:19.22    1:18.05  
                  36.94     1:18.05 (41.11)                                        
  4 Allen, Lexi A             12 NOTA                 1:18.33    1:21.59  
                  38.68     1:21.59 (42.91)                                        
  5 Martin, Julia M           10 BOER                 1:22.68    1:24.28  
                  39.80     1:24.28 (44.48)                                        
  6 Anz, Kandace R            11 BOCH                 1:22.01    1:24.70  
                  40.04     1:24.70 (44.66)                                        
  7 Granado, Gabriella N      12 NBRE                 1:28.71    1:25.94  
                  40.58     1:25.94 (45.36)                                        
  8 Houle, Maggie M           11 BOCH                 1:25.76    1:27.84  
                  41.03     1:27.84 (46.81)                                        
  9 Schiffelbein, Summer P    09 BOCH                 1:28.00    1:31.90  
                  44.41     1:31.90 (47.49)                                        
 10 Bruce, Julia C            12 SCP                  1:22.28    1:31.98  
                  42.63     1:31.98 (49.35)                                        
 11 Williams, Amaya K         10 NOTA                 1:32.66    1:32.36  
                  43.58     1:32.36 (48.78)                                        
 12 Dunston, Zanika N         10 NBRE                 1:30.94    1:34.08  
                  43.97     1:34.08 (50.11)                                        
 13 Bruce, Faith               9 SCP                  1:28.36    1:36.46  
                  44.41     1:36.46 (52.05)                                        
 14 Blevins, Megan E          10 NOTA                 1:35.61    1:37.18  
                  46.14     1:37.18 (51.04)                                        
 15 Coronado, Angela          11 BOER                 1:15.22    1:40.64  
                  45.60     1:40.64 (55.04)                                        
 16 Unsinn, Isla H            10 NOTA                 1:40.99    1:43.14  
                  49.56     1:43.14 (53.58)                                        
 17 Masters, Teryn V          11 Warren               2:00.01    2:24.07  
                1:06.04   2:24.07 (1:18.03)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez Jr., Robert E       11 Warren               1:01.56    1:03.82  
                  29.95     1:03.82 (33.87)                                        
  2 Schluter, Boris A         10 BOCH                 1:08.22    1:08.78  
                  32.76     1:08.78 (36.02)                                        
  3 Barcelon, Jacqx A         10 NOTA                 1:08.32    1:09.38  
                  33.22     1:09.38 (36.16)                                        
  4 Shaw, Brandon R           12 NOTA                 1:09.33    1:11.53  
                  33.48     1:11.53 (38.05)                                        
  5 DeNeergaard, Steve C      12 Warren               1:11.72    1:12.68  
                  34.36     1:12.68 (38.32)                                        
  6 Cornell, Brendan          09 NOTA                 1:20.00    1:16.81  
                  35.38     1:16.81 (41.43)                                        
  7 Clinton, Mateo            09 Warren               1:56.00    1:17.91  
                  35.64     1:17.91 (42.27)                                        
  8 May, Kendall E            10 BOCH                 1:18.04    1:18.11  
                  36.87     1:18.11 (41.24)                                        
  9 De Novo, Sergio           11 SCP                  1:17.53    1:18.35  
                  36.76     1:18.35 (41.59)                                        
 10 Anderson, Nicholas        09 Warren               1:20.29    1:19.67  
                  36.85     1:19.67 (42.82)                                        
 11 Fehlinger, Connery M      10 NOTA                 1:19.35    1:21.79  
                  38.48     1:21.79 (43.31)                                        
 12 Cano, Andres A            10 SCP                  1:26.29    1:23.61  
                  38.31     1:23.61 (45.30)                                        
 13 Wiatrek, Abram            11 SCP                  1:25.19    1:26.79  
                  38.70     1:26.79 (48.09)                                        
 14 Poulsen, Peter T          12 BOER                 1:28.90    1:32.38  
                  43.33     1:32.38 (49.05)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Rio            10 NOST                 1:38.57    1:32.85  
                  41.70     1:32.85 (51.15)                                        
 16 Arredondo, Malachi        09 NOST                 1:55.01    2:12.31  
                  58.85   2:12.31 (1:13.46)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taft  'A'                                         3:49.55    4:16.92  
     1) Garza, Erin D 11                2) Guinan, Georgia E 10           
     3) Owen, Judith K 11               4) Macias, Yamile A 10            
                  30.51   1:05.02 (1:05.02)     1:34.24 (29.22)   2:05.48 (1:00.46)
        2:36.09 (30.61)   3:12.64 (1:07.16)     3:43.45 (30.81)   4:16.92 (1:04.28)
  2 Champion  'A'                                     4:02.55    4:17.63  
     1) Theriot, Claudia M 11           2) Walker, Samantha N 10          
     3) Coward, Grace M 09              4) Leonard, Katie G 11            
                  31.13   1:04.09 (1:04.09)     1:34.97 (30.88)   2:08.52 (1:04.43)
        2:38.98 (30.46)   3:12.66 (1:04.14)     3:43.30 (30.64)   4:17.63 (1:04.97)
  3 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           4:18.06    4:24.89  
     1) Flores, Jessyka R 10            2) Royster, Kennedy 11            
     3) Vasquez, Chelsea A 11           4) Oakes, Catherine E 11          
                  30.85   1:03.94 (1:03.94)     1:35.72 (31.78)   2:12.04 (1:08.10)
        2:42.61 (30.57)   3:17.97 (1:05.93)     3:49.17 (31.20)   4:24.89 (1:06.92)
  4 Stevens  'A'                                      4:23.59    4:27.09  
     1) Valenzuela, Kayla 11            2) Glover, Aaliyah 10             
     3) Harper, Helena E 11             4) Landin, Lauren E 11            
                  30.89   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:34.41 (31.38)   2:08.36 (1:05.33)
        2:40.73 (32.37)   3:17.04 (1:08.68)     3:50.67 (33.63)   4:27.09 (1:10.05)
  5 Champion  'B'                                     4:10.61    4:33.41  
     1) Jarvis, CoCo F 09               2) Chapman, Savannah A 09         
     3) Houle, Maggie M 11              4) Dutton, Kate E 09              
                  34.02   1:09.61 (1:09.61)     1:42.34 (32.73)   2:17.35 (1:07.74)
        2:50.37 (33.02)   3:27.91 (1:10.56)     3:58.15 (30.24)   4:33.41 (1:05.50)
  6 Taft  'B'                                         4:10.00    4:37.64  
     1) Jackson, Topanga 09             2) Goins, Johnna 09               
     3) Clements, Madison 09            4) Ruiz, Sarah E 09               
                  32.42   1:10.29 (1:10.29)     1:43.06 (32.77)   2:22.14 (1:11.85)
        2:52.39 (30.25)   3:28.20 (1:06.06)     4:01.13 (32.93)   4:37.64 (1:09.44)
  7 San Antonio Warren  'B'                           5:03.07    5:00.89  
     1) Davis, Danielle D 11            2) Rosas, Katheryne N 10          
     3) Kester, Sydney L 10             4) Cardenas, Christina 09         
                  35.86   1:25.06 (1:25.06)     1:55.31 (30.25)   2:34.84 (1:09.78)
        3:14.23 (39.39)   3:55.08 (1:20.24)     4:25.70 (30.62)   5:00.89 (1:05.81)
  8 Boerne HS  'A'                                    5:33.49    5:07.43  
     1) Bell, Kate M 10                 2) Coronado, Angela 11            
     3) Kennell, Angelica 09            4) Jordan, Emma 09                
                  33.53   1:11.14 (1:11.14)     1:51.72 (40.58)   2:38.93 (1:27.79)
        3:14.12 (35.19)   3:55.04 (1:16.11)     4:29.79 (34.75)   5:07.43 (1:12.39)
  9 Champion  'C'                                     4:57.67   x5:09.99  
     1) Fitzgerald, Caroline 09         2) Bodemer, Amanda K 11           
     3) Clark, Sydney 09                4) Pearson, Caroline P 12         
                  36.86   1:18.86 (1:18.86)     1:56.27 (37.41)   2:34.08 (1:15.22)
        3:10.97 (36.89)   3:51.34 (1:17.26)     4:28.24 (36.90)   5:09.99 (1:18.65)
 10 Central Catholic  'A'                             4:33.30    5:20.51  
     1) Sanchez Hernandez, Maddi L 10   2) Schulz, Abigail 11             
     3) Trevino, Sarah A 11             4) Reyes, Brittney 10             
                  38.11   1:19.97 (1:19.97)     1:55.19 (35.22)   2:38.12 (1:18.15)
        3:13.96 (35.84)   3:55.78 (1:17.66)   5:20.51 (1:24.73)                    
 -- Brennan  'A'                                      3:53.14         DQ  
     1) Lacy, Kaitlin L 12              2) Leal, Cela C 10                
     3) McShane, Megan G 11             4) Venturella, Meaghan D 10       
                  33.19   1:11.26 (1:11.26)     1:47.21 (35.95)   2:28.74 (1:17.48)
        2:59.86 (31.12)   3:35.71 (1:06.97)     4:08.58 (32.87)        DQ (1:06.48)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taft  'A'                                         3:13.59    3:33.08  
     1) Cruz, Anthony R 11              2) Delostrinos, Johnny A 09       
     3) Gallagher, Josh A 10            4) Dierkhising, Garrett T 12      
                  25.29       52.44 (52.44)     1:18.74 (26.30)     1:46.90 (54.46)
        2:14.05 (27.15)     2:43.00 (56.10)     3:06.80 (23.80)     3:33.08 (50.08)
  2 Champion  'A'                                     3:22.05    3:45.62  
     1) Raimondo, Preston R 09          2) Garza, Z Stefan C 11           
     3) Schluter, Boris A 10            4) Colquhoun, Dylan S 12          
                  25.62       53.43 (53.43)     1:20.17 (26.74)     1:50.99 (57.56)
        2:16.38 (25.39)     2:44.29 (53.30)     3:13.50 (29.21)   3:45.62 (1:01.33)
  3 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           3:41.57    3:51.43  
     1) Conder, Caleb A 12              2) DeNeergaard, Steve C 12        
     3) Bucholz, Treadway B 12          4) Lopez Jr., Robert E 11         
                  28.18       56.41 (56.41)     1:24.70 (28.29)   1:57.19 (1:00.78)
        2:25.34 (28.15)     2:55.28 (58.09)     3:21.83 (26.55)     3:51.43 (56.15)
  4 San Antonio Warren  'B'                           4:04.52    3:59.78  
     1) Bartlett, Cooper R 11           2) Clinton, Mateo 09              
     3) Anderson, Nicholas 09           4) Casillas, Alexander H 11       
                  27.98       58.92 (58.92)     1:28.00 (29.08)   2:02.03 (1:03.11)
        2:30.81 (28.78)   3:04.63 (1:02.60)     3:30.66 (26.03)     3:59.78 (55.15)
  5 Taft  'B'                                         3:55.00    4:02.29  
     1) Barcelon, Jacqx A 10            2) Cornell, Brendan 09            
     3) Alfrido, Cross I 12             4) Fehlinger, Connery M 10        
                  28.21   1:00.20 (1:00.20)     1:27.37 (27.17)     2:00.05 (59.85)
        2:27.84 (27.79)     2:59.24 (59.19)     3:30.06 (30.82)   4:02.29 (1:03.05)
  6 Central Catholic  'A'                             3:43.97    4:10.21  
     1) Tondre, William A 11            2) Holzman, Thomas 11             
     3) Mattews, Andrew J 11            4) Perry, Nathaniel J 12          
                  28.29       59.07 (59.07)   2:06.94 (1:07.87)   2:22.67 (1:23.60)
        2:38.59 (15.92)                             3:14.13 ( )         4:10.21 ( )
  7 Champion  'B'                                     3:39.69    4:13.75  
     1) Boyd, Tyler L 09                2) Beasley, Benette B 10          
     3) Garrett, Aiden 09               4) Ridinger, Aaron T 12           
                  29.01   1:01.20 (1:01.20)     1:32.55 (31.35)   2:06.66 (1:05.46)
        2:21.36 (14.70)     2:38.21 (31.55)     3:11.79 (33.58)   4:13.75 (1:35.54)
  8 Central Catholic  'B'                             3:44.73    4:24.97  
     1) De Novo, Sergio 11              2) Cano, Andres A 10              
     3) Rowland, Michael 9              4) Lemoine, Zachary A 11          
                  31.59   1:08.05 (1:08.05)     1:39.67 (31.62)   2:16.54 (1:08.49)
        2:45.06 (28.52)   3:16.97 (1:00.43)     3:49.00 (32.03)   4:24.97 (1:08.00)
  9 Central Catholic  'C'                             5:40.98   x5:12.40  
     1) Courtines, Alain 11             2) Manasco, Ty 9                  
     3) Longoria, Ricardo T 11          4) Najera, Carson 10              
                          1:11.24 (1:11.24)     1:50.18 (38.94)   2:31.63 (1:20.39)
        3:00.73 (29.10)   3:33.67 (1:02.04)     4:17.38 (43.71)   5:12.40 (1:38.73)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Taft                               1024   2. Champion                            914
  3. San Antonio Warren                  740   4. Central Catholic                    466
  5. Brennan                             300   6. Stevens                           295.5
  7. Boerne HS                         293.5                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Taft                                526   2. Champion                            492
  3. San Antonio Warren                  304   4. Boerne HS                         238.5
  5. Brennan                             205   6. Stevens                           187.5
  7. Central Catholic                    122                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Taft                                498   2. San Antonio Warren                  436
  3. Champion                            422   4. Central Catholic                    344
  5. Stevens                             108   6. Brennan                              95
  7. Boerne HS                            55