2018-2019 AAHSSL Dual+ / PA-03
Palo Alto College Natatorium - 12/14/2018                      
Final Results and Scores
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champion  'A'                                     1:59.97    2:04.68   18  
     1) Breuer, Molly K 10              2) Coward, Grace M 11             
     3) Rutledge, Miko H 10             4) Wood, Ashley N 11              
                  32.58     1:06.83 (34.25)     1:36.77 (29.94)     2:04.68 (27.91)
  2 Incarnate Word HS  'A'                            2:07.98    2:06.84   14  
     1) Croley, Sophia 11               2) Betancourt, Mariela 11         
     3) Croley, Olivia 12               4) Aristotelidis, Julia 11        
                  30.50     1:08.69 (38.19)     1:37.52 (28.83)     2:06.84 (29.32)
  3 Fredericksburg  'A'                               2:05.44    2:07.87   12  
     1) Stenberg, Mia M 11              2) Walker, Katarina A 12          
     3) Huth, Silke 11                  4) Cornett, Mary G 10             
                  33.12     1:11.13 (38.01)     1:41.62 (30.49)     2:07.87 (26.25)
  4 Lutheran HS  'A'                                  2:05.43    2:08.14   10  
     1) Treadway, Devin A 11            2) Rankin, Claire N 12            
     3) Williams, Lila E 12             4) Barrera, Annika S 10           
                  32.97     1:08.22 (35.25)     1:38.87 (30.65)     2:08.14 (29.27)
  5 Randolph  'A'                                     2:10.71    2:10.44    8  
     1) Robinson, Sylvia R 09           2) Hegner, Cathryn J 09           
     3) Petersen, Kari N 12             4) McMurry, Sarah K 11            
                  34.70     1:11.23 (36.53)     1:41.66 (30.43)     2:10.44 (28.78)
  6 Champion  'B'                                     2:12.83    2:13.53    6  
     1) Russel, Samantha R 10           2) Koch, Libby L 11               
     3) Richmond, Payton C 09           4) Theriot, Cage C 09             
                  36.83     1:13.91 (37.08)     1:44.49 (30.58)     2:13.53 (29.04)
  7 Boerne HS  'A'                                    2:16.98    2:18.61    4  
     1) Sloan, Gabbey L 09              2) Martin, Julia M 12             
     3) Schwab, Teresa I 12             4) Nauman, Megan L 10             
                  35.16     1:12.87 (37.71)     1:47.34 (34.47)     2:18.61 (31.27)
  8 Castroville Medina Valley  'A'                    2:16.78    2:23.29    2  
     1) Parkhurst, Isabell FR           2) Davis, Kaitlyn JR              
     3) Ontiveros, Sofia SR             4) Haynes Aelvoet, Camryn JR      
                  39.70     1:19.73 (40.03)     1:54.69 (34.96)     2:23.29 (28.60)
  9 Incarnate Word HS  'B'                            2:27.59    2:24.29  
     1) Clarke, Kaitlyn 11              2) Nguyen, Van 09                 
     3) Rodriguez, Andrea 12            4) Valadez, Ciarra 09             
                  37.52     1:14.58 (37.06)     1:48.61 (34.03)     2:24.29 (35.68)
 10 Incarnate Word HS  'C'                            2:37.01    2:31.46  
     1) Corona, Julia 10                2) Meeks, Tory 11                 
     3) Bibles, Nadia 11                4) Hall, Sophia 12                
                  39.16     1:21.47 (42.31)     1:58.25 (36.78)     2:31.46 (33.21)
 11 Cole  'A'                                         2:34.15    2:32.33  
     1) Gonzales, Erica 11              2) O'Neal, Rylie 10               
     3) Gonzales, Mary-Grace 09         4) Jones, Piper 09                
                  37.34     1:18.81 (41.47)     1:57.81 (39.00)     2:32.33 (34.52)
 12 Holmes  'A'                                       2:40.00    2:34.22  
     1) Ringold, Zian K 09              2) Payne, Penelope 10             
     3) Limon, Summer A 09              4) Adame, Aliyah C 10             
                  38.52     1:18.45 (39.93)     1:59.88 (41.43)     2:34.22 (34.34)
 13 Tmi  'A'                                          2:15.00    2:36.32  
     1) Welsh, Suly 11                  2) Dutta, Eleni 09                
     3) Fang, Nikki 10                  4) Lindstrom, Cooper 11           
                  39.18       56.06 (16.88)     1:19.79 (23.73)   2:36.32 (1:16.53)
 14 Southwest HS  'A'                                 2:37.28    2:41.96  
     1) Diaz, Clarisa I 10              2) De La Fuente, Nathalia 09      
     3) Vidales, Amanda 11              4) Shanahan, Michelle 09          
                  40.76     1:36.40 (55.64)     2:09.24 (32.84)     2:41.96 (32.72)
 15 Castroville Medina Valley  'B'                    2:42.32    2:48.34  
     1) Gonzalez, Emily FR              2) De Luna, Hannah JR             
     3) Parkhurst, Victoria SO          4) Stuman, Allie SO               
                  44.14       59.04 (14.90)   2:10.15 (1:11.11)     2:48.34 (38.19)
 16 SW Legacy HS  'A'                                 2:49.40    2:53.59  
     1) Maciel, Lisa M 12               2) Solis, Sloan T 12              
     3) Olasaba, Jessica 11             4) Williams, Madison 11           
                  43.30     1:26.05 (42.75)     2:16.27 (50.22)     2:53.59 (37.32)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champion  'A'                                     1:48.99    1:44.90   18  
     1) Sandidge, Logan                 2) Wilfong, Foster C 10           
     3) Raimondo, Preston R 11          4) Schluter, Boris A 12           
                  25.31       56.64 (31.33)     1:22.28 (25.64)     1:44.90 (22.62)
  2 Fredericksburg  'A'                               1:43.68    1:45.15   14  
     1) Kneese, Troy T 11               2) Hammond, Graham J 11           
     3) Martinez, Antonio 11            4) Willis, Zach C 11              
                  25.70       56.40 (30.70)     1:21.26 (24.86)     1:45.15 (23.89)
  3 Boerne HS  'A'                                    1:55.29    1:55.96   12  
     1) Balderas, Thomas W 10           2) Hollimon, Dylan T 12           
     3) Moon, Nicholas W 12             4) Mason, Aleksei T 09            
                  30.77     1:05.01 (34.24)     1:32.46 (27.45)     1:55.96 (23.50)
  4 Basis  'A'                                        1:58.24    1:57.62   10  
     1) Pollack, Ethan C 09             2) Dullea, Ryan C 10              
     3) Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricardo A 10 4) Baker, Clayton J 10            
                  33.62     1:04.84 (31.22)     1:30.79 (25.95)     1:57.62 (26.83)
  5 Randolph  'A'                                     2:07.25    1:58.09    8  
     1) Biggerstaff, Brian L 09         2) Barnes, Caden A 12             
     3) Bernal, Nic N 12                4) Bendet, Harrison A 10          
                  31.28     1:03.04 (31.76)     1:29.03 (25.99)     1:58.09 (29.06)
  6 Champion  'B'                                     2:06.06    1:59.52    6  
     1) Maszak, Hunter S 11             2) Taylor, Kaden L 10             
     3) Kuhl, Reid 10                   4) Hawkins, Gabe L 09             
                  31.15     1:05.52 (34.37)     1:32.72 (27.20)     1:59.52 (26.80)
  7 Castroville Medina Valley  'A'                    2:06.65    2:05.84    4  
     1) Carrillo, Nick JR               2) Stuart, Seth JR                
     3) Winkler, Jett FR                4) Romo, Brenton SR               
                  36.15     1:12.87 (36.72)     1:39.49 (26.62)     2:05.84 (26.35)
  8 Holmes  'A'                                       2:00.00    2:06.07    2  
     1) Cortez, Hector 09               2) Miklaucic, Anthony M 10        
     3) Boehmer, Terrin D 12            4) Dunn, King J 10                
                  46.38     1:13.58 (27.20)     1:39.00 (25.42)     2:06.07 (27.07)
  9 Cole  'A'                                         2:04.92    2:07.21  
     1) Huerta, Raul 12                 2) Jenkins, Noah 10               
     3) McGrath, Eion 10                4) O'Neal, Caden 12               
                  36.24     1:12.56 (36.32)     1:39.52 (26.96)     2:07.21 (27.69)
 10 Southwest HS  'A'                                 2:08.05    2:07.44  
     1) Chapa, Abiel 11                 2) Nino, James V 12               
     3) Rodriguez, Erik 12              4) Carballo, Alfonso 11           
                  39.26     1:09.97 (30.71)     1:39.49 (29.52)     2:07.44 (27.95)
 11 Tmi  'A'                                          1:55.00    2:08.71  
     1) Ehsan, Hasan 12                 2) Kyle, Ryan 10                  
     3) Alejos, Victor 11               4) Prado, Lucas 10                
                  38.17     1:12.69 (34.52)     1:46.15 (33.46)     2:08.71 (22.56)
 12 Tmi  'B'                                          2:10.00    2:23.19  
     1) Rehman, Razik 11                2) Traylor, Reece 12              
     3) Hieger, Andrew 12               4) Thayil, Joshua 10              
                  34.10     1:20.50 (46.40)     1:52.61 (32.11)     2:23.19 (30.58)
 13 Castroville Medina Valley  'B'                    2:26.40    2:25.99  
     1) Lopez, Izaiah JR                2) Cooper, Dominick SO            
     3) Maldonado, Laz FR               4) Zapata, Josh FR                
                  39.46   1:58.02 (1:18.56)     2:25.99 (27.97)                    
 14 Holmes  'B'                                       2:10.00    2:28.82  
     1) Covarrubias, Adrian A 09        2) Bou-Quraiss, Jayden L 10       
     3) Benson, Josh T 10               4) Gallegos, Henry A 10           
                  49.37     1:24.42 (35.05)     1:52.26 (27.84)     2:28.82 (36.56)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hegner, Cathryn J         09 UNCR                 2:10.20    2:06.88    9  
                  28.95     1:00.52 (31.57)     1:33.91 (33.39)     2:06.88 (32.97)
  2 Rudik, Ella M             09 SAB                  2:16.01    2:10.68    7  
                  30.37     1:02.87 (32.50)     1:36.91 (34.04)     2:10.68 (33.77)
  3 Russel, Samantha R        10 BOCH                 2:19.37    2:16.95    6  
                  30.29     1:04.70 (34.41)     1:41.02 (36.32)     2:16.95 (35.93)
  4 Richmond, Payton C        09 BOCH                 2:31.26    2:30.95    5  
                  32.89     1:10.62 (37.73)     1:51.03 (40.41)     2:30.95 (39.92)
  5 Young, Lauren J           10 BOCH                 2:31.60    2:34.53    4  
                  33.49     1:12.48 (38.99)     1:53.43 (40.95)     2:34.53 (41.10)
  6 Lawitz, Emily             11 TMI                  2:26.43    2:35.75    3  
                  35.57     1:14.78 (39.21)     1:55.55 (40.77)     2:35.75 (40.20)
  7 Rodriguez, Andrea         12 SIW                  2:45.21    2:36.36    2  
                  35.79     1:15.61 (39.82)     1:56.76 (41.15)     2:36.36 (39.60)
  8 Jones, Piper              09 SACO                 2:49.52    2:45.13    1  
                  39.26     1:22.35 (43.09)     2:05.20 (42.85)     2:45.13 (39.93)
  9 Lindstrom, Cooper         11 TMI                  2:50.00    2:46.96  
                  37.50     1:20.04 (42.54)     2:04.11 (44.07)     2:46.96 (42.85)
 10 Rodriguez, Emily          12 SIW                  2:51.99    2:50.37  
                  37.65     1:19.53 (41.88)     2:04.94 (45.41)     2:50.37 (45.43)
 11 Kowald, Delaney E         09 LHS                  2:41.89    2:54.28  
                  39.22     1:25.08 (45.86)     2:11.88 (46.80)     2:54.28 (42.40)
 12 Martinez, Juliana         12 TMI                  2:49.13    2:55.15  
                  39.03     1:23.85 (44.82)   2:55.15 (1:31.30)                    
 13 Adame, Aliyah C           10 NOHO                 2:52.64    2:55.96  
                  40.67     1:24.98 (44.31)     2:11.86 (46.88)     2:55.96 (44.10)
 14 Valadez, Ciarra           09 SIW                  2:49.98    3:01.02  
                  40.14     1:26.08 (45.94)     2:15.40 (49.32)     3:01.02 (45.62)
 15 DeLaRosa, Daniella M      12 SASW                 3:05.36    3:06.48  
                  40.44     1:26.98 (46.54)     2:17.61 (50.63)     3:06.48 (48.87)
 16 Dana, Lauren              12 SASW                 3:07.86    3:09.83  
                  43.66     1:31.50 (47.84)     2:22.46 (50.96)     3:09.83 (47.37)
 17 Corona, Julia             10 SIW                  2:53.97    3:11.74  
                  40.06     1:28.37 (48.31)     2:20.14 (51.77)     3:11.74 (51.60)
 18 Balderama, Kylie R        09 LHS                  2:59.89    3:27.83  
                  47.51     1:42.42 (54.91)     2:39.26 (56.84)     3:27.83 (48.57)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Antonio         11 FRED                 1:44.06    1:54.70    9  
                  25.99       55.60 (29.61)     1:25.81 (30.21)     1:54.70 (28.89)
  2 Dullea, Ryan C            10 SAB                  2:12.13    2:00.39    7  
                  28.27       59.22 (30.95)     1:30.86 (31.64)     2:00.39 (29.53)
  3 Jeffery, Andrew N         10 BOCH                 2:04.52    2:02.82    6  
                  28.41       59.67 (31.26)     1:32.00 (32.33)     2:02.82 (30.82)
  4 Balderas, Thomas W        10 BOER                 2:05.27    2:03.76    5  
                  27.44       58.32 (30.88)     1:30.51 (32.19)     2:03.76 (33.25)
  5 Martinez, Santiago        12 TMI                  2:02.78    2:07.28    4  
                  27.35       59.83 (32.48)     1:34.24 (34.41)     2:07.28 (33.04)
  6 Mason, Aleksei T          09 BOER                 2:04.40    2:07.85    3  
                  28.31     1:00.83 (32.52)     1:34.65 (33.82)     2:07.85 (33.20)
  7 Sotomayor, Sebastian      11 TMI                  2:11.82    2:08.97    2  
                  28.30   1:34.98 (1:06.68)     2:08.97 (33.99)                    
  8 Pollack, Ethan C          09 SAB                  2:12.01    2:17.17    1  
                  30.50     1:05.76 (35.26)     1:41.96 (36.20)     2:17.17 (35.21)
  9 Carballo, Alfonso         11 SASW                 2:22.74    2:24.88  
                  32.51     1:09.81 (37.30)     1:48.80 (38.99)     2:24.88 (36.08)
 10 Taylor, Kaden L           10 BOCH                 2:32.87    2:25.26  
                  32.19     1:09.09 (36.90)     1:48.48 (39.39)     2:25.26 (36.78)
 11 Kuhl, Reid                10 BOCH                 2:17.56    2:25.37  
                  31.10     1:08.86 (37.76)     1:48.70 (39.84)     2:25.37 (36.67)
 12 Hollon, Colton            SO Medina Valley        2:58.31    2:30.86  
                  31.77     1:08.43 (36.66)     1:47.51 (39.08)     2:30.86 (43.35)
 13 Hieger, Andrew            12 TMI                  2:22.87    2:34.28  
                  34.09     1:13.04 (38.95)     1:54.34 (41.30)     2:34.28 (39.94)
 14 Flores, Kaleb             09 SACO                 2:50.31    2:46.01  
                  36.07     1:17.83 (41.76)     2:03.28 (45.45)     2:46.01 (42.73)
 15 Jacobs, Eric              12 SACO                 3:05.10    2:46.61  
                  35.97     1:18.31 (42.34)     2:04.18 (45.87)     2:46.61 (42.43)
 16 Dunn, King J              10 NOHO                 2:45.00    2:47.75  
                  35.76     1:18.23 (42.47)   2:47.75 (1:29.52)                    
 17 Stuart, Seth              JR Medina Valley        2:35.50    2:54.81  
                  35.36     1:18.82 (43.46)     2:07.02 (48.20)     2:54.81 (47.79)
 18 Cortez, Hector            09 NOHO                 2:40.00    2:57.26  
                  38.42     1:24.41 (45.99)     2:13.18 (48.77)     2:57.26 (44.08)
 19 Milk, Joaquin A           09 SAB                  3:15.99    3:25.87  
                  40.08     1:30.98 (50.90)     2:27.60 (56.62)     3:25.87 (58.27)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Kari N          12 UNCR                 2:20.34    2:22.50    9  
                  31.55     1:08.14 (36.59)     1:50.03 (41.89)     2:22.50 (32.47)
  2 McCafferty, Rachel        09 TMI                  2:26.29    2:25.96    7  
                  31.82     1:10.04 (38.22)     1:52.67 (42.63)     2:25.96 (33.29)
  3 Luna, Solei               12 SIW                  2:37.89    2:36.06    6  
                  33.63                             1:59.48 ( )     2:36.06 (36.58)
  4 Betancourt, Mariela       11 SIW                  2:37.14    2:37.78    5  
                  34.49     1:14.65 (40.16)     2:01.70 (47.05)     2:37.78 (36.08)
  5 Wood, Ashley N            11 BOCH                 2:35.19    2:38.79    4  
                  34.74     1:15.60 (40.86)     2:02.15 (46.55)     2:38.79 (36.64)
  6 Treadway, Devin A         11 LHS                  2:34.91    2:45.82    3  
                  35.60     1:17.84 (42.24)     2:09.21 (51.37)     2:45.82 (36.61)
  7 Roecker, Emily M          09 BOCH                 2:48.83    2:46.75    2  
                  34.42     1:18.56 (44.14)     2:07.64 (49.08)     2:46.75 (39.11)
  8 Ontiveros, Sofia          SR Medina Valley        2:58.42    2:49.26    1  
                  35.04     1:20.40 (45.36)     2:11.59 (51.19)     2:49.26 (37.67)
  9 Pond, Kira E              10 BOCH                 2:51.30    2:50.66  
                  38.11     1:21.70 (43.59)     2:10.50 (48.80)     2:50.66 (40.16)
 10 Payne, Penelope           10 NOHO                 3:08.86    2:58.98  
                  36.42     1:23.59 (47.17)     2:15.65 (52.06)     2:58.98 (43.33)
 11 Solis, Sloan T            12 SASL                 3:07.34    3:06.61  
                  41.28     1:28.49 (47.21)     2:21.08 (52.59)     3:06.61 (45.53)
 12 Shadle, Marlena A         11 LHS                  3:12.62    3:09.97  
                  39.42     1:31.52 (52.10)     2:26.41 (54.89)     3:09.97 (43.56)
 13 Vidales, Amanda           11 SASW                 3:05.44    3:11.33  
                  39.37     1:27.22 (47.85)     2:24.99 (57.77)     3:11.33 (46.34)
 14 Nguyen, Van               09 SIW                  2:46.96    3:12.22  
                  38.95     1:28.40 (49.45)     2:21.48 (53.08)     3:12.22 (50.74)
 15 Nauman, Megan L           10 BOER                 3:11.03    3:14.73  
                  44.52     1:33.61 (49.09)     2:28.50 (54.89)     3:14.73 (46.23)
 16 O'Neal, Rylie             10 SACO                 3:21.12    3:17.62  
                  43.26     1:35.04 (51.78)     2:28.34 (53.30)     3:17.62 (49.28)
 17 Maciel, Lisa M            12 SASL                 3:36.43    3:40.85  
                  52.39     1:42.42 (50.03)   2:46.83 (1:04.41)     3:40.85 (54.02)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boehmer, Terrin D         12 NOHO                 2:11.59    2:06.95    9  
                  26.64     1:00.24 (33.60)     1:38.01 (37.77)     2:06.95 (28.94)
  2 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricar  10 SAB                  2:07.91    2:09.96    7  
                  26.81     1:00.37 (33.56)     1:40.45 (40.08)     2:09.96 (29.51)
  3 Miklaucic, Anthony M      10 NOHO                 2:49.60    2:22.29    6  
                  27.53     1:05.35 (37.82)     1:48.89 (43.54)     2:22.29 (33.40)
  4 Ituarte, Nico             11 TMI                  2:30.16    2:30.35    5  
                  30.75     1:10.29 (39.54)     1:54.59 (44.30)     2:30.35 (35.76)
  5 Kyle, Ryan                10 TMI                  2:34.41    2:31.96    4  
                  33.76     1:11.35 (37.59)     1:56.47 (45.12)     2:31.96 (35.49)
  6 Maszak, Hunter S          11 BOCH                 2:26.36    2:32.88    3  
                  31.14     1:08.31 (37.17)     1:58.15 (49.84)     2:32.88 (34.73)
  7 Benson, Josh T            10 NOHO                 3:01.31    2:38.97    2  
                  30.43     1:12.84 (42.41)     2:03.22 (50.38)     2:38.97 (35.75)
  8 Garrett, Aiden J          11 BOCH                 2:45.83    2:43.01    1  
                  32.00     1:13.53 (41.53)     2:04.83 (51.30)     2:43.01 (38.18)
  9 Jenkins, Noah             10 SACO                 2:49.58    2:44.53  
                  35.51     1:20.91 (45.40)     2:06.42 (45.51)     2:44.53 (38.11)
 10 Huerta, Raul              12 SACO                 2:49.38    2:53.91  
                  37.61     1:20.93 (43.32)     2:13.36 (52.43)     2:53.91 (40.55)
 11 Maldonado, Laz            FR Medina Valley        3:32.66    3:11.22  
                  37.18     1:28.69 (51.51)     2:27.07 (58.38)     3:11.22 (44.15)
 12 Flores, Stanley           12 SASL                 3:38.07    3:26.31  
                  35.51     1:29.54 (54.03)   2:36.60 (1:07.06)     3:26.31 (49.71)
 13 Thai, Tunhac N            12 LHS                  3:25.89    3:37.13  
                                1:44.76 ( )   2:48.76 (1:04.00)     3:37.13 (48.37)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Olivia            12 SIW                    25.99      25.58    9  
  2 Cornett, Mary G           10 FRED                   25.91      26.17    7  
  3 Williams, Lila E          12 LHS                    26.32      26.90    6  
  4 Frantz, Amber N           09 BOCH                   27.08      27.20    5  
  5 Rutledge, Miko H          10 BOCH                   26.82      27.34    4  
  6 Coward, Grace M           11 BOCH                   27.80      28.01    3  
  7 Breuer, Molly K           10 BOCH                   27.00      28.12    2  
  8 Stenberg, Mia M           11 FRED                   27.17      28.29    1  
  9 Warder, Mary              11 TMI                    29.00      28.54  
 10 Robinson, Sylvia R        09 UNCR                   29.48      28.70  
 11 Shepard, Emma K           09 FRED                   29.35      28.78  
 12 Haynes Aelvoet, Camryn    JR Medina Valley          28.78      28.90  
 13 Galan, Itzel A            10 SAB                    29.45      29.50  
 14 Barrera, Annika S         10 LHS                    29.95      30.18  
 15 Schwab, Teresa I          12 BOER                   30.10      30.40  
 16 Martin, Julia M           12 BOER                   29.77      30.51  
 17 Clarke, Kaitlyn           11 SIW                    30.87      30.80  
 18 Bell, Kate M              12 BOER                   30.04      30.91  
 19 Ringold, Zian K           09 NOHO                   31.98      31.28  
 20 Bell, Sydney L            10 BOER                   30.86      31.60  
 21 Gonzales, Erica           11 SACO                   31.48      31.81  
 22 Limon, Summer A           09 NOHO                   33.97      32.91  
 23 Welsh, Suly               11 TMI                    33.29      33.14  
 24 Fang, Nikki               10 TMI                    34.56      33.41  
 25 Jumao-as, Sasha           10 SIW                    33.02      33.56  
 26 Parkhurst, Victoria       SO Medina Valley          35.70      33.62  
 27 Shanahan, Michelle        09 SASW                   32.87      33.89  
 28 Dimmer, Cassidy           09 SACO                   35.70      34.21  
 29 Billings, Christina       09 SACO                   34.91      34.30  
 30 Mireles, Roxanna          SO Medina Valley          35.84      35.53  
 31 Koneru, Sena              10 SIW                    34.12      36.53  
 32 Williams, Madison         11 SASL                   34.92      37.36  
 33 Martinez, Leksi           SO Medina Valley          36.15      40.05  
 34 Olasaba, Jessica          11 SASL                   42.25      42.17  
 35 Suarez, Isabella          10 SASW                   42.11      42.63  
 36 Maciel, Skiler A          12 SASW                   41.07      44.07  
 37 Mott, Chartell S          11 SASL                   46.81      46.96  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandidge, Logan              BOCH                   21.31      22.15    9  
  2 Kneese, Troy T            11 FRED                   21.69      22.80    7  
  3 Alejos, Victor            11 TMI                    22.53      23.07    6  
  4 Schluter, Boris A         12 BOCH                   22.85      23.47    5  
  5 Raimondo, Preston R       11 BOCH                   23.11      23.60    4  
  6 McGrath, Eion             10 SACO                   24.78      24.28    3  
  7 Wilfong, Foster C         10 BOCH                   24.40      24.77    2  
  8 Willis, Zach C            11 FRED                   24.89      25.12    1  
  9 Moon, Nicholas W          12 BOER                   24.57      25.15  
 10 Smedley, Tyler W          10 FRED                   25.59      25.21  
 11 Fiedler, Ethan A          10 BOER                   26.60      25.81  
 12 Whittemore, Jack          12 TMI                    25.17      25.97  
 12 Degenhardt, Harold W      10 FRED                   26.90      25.97  
 14 Winkler, Jett             FR Medina Valley          26.91      26.09  
 15 Biggerstaff, Brian L      09 UNCR                   28.01      26.44  
 16 Hollimon, Dylan T         12 BOER                   26.86      26.70  
 17 Kyle, Joey                11 TMI                    27.51      27.09  
 18 Baker, Clayton J          10 SAB                    25.87      27.71  
 19 O'Neal, Caden             12 SACO                   27.92      27.92  
 20 Wolf, Brock D             09 BOER                   26.85      28.11  
 21 Romo, Brenton             SR Medina Valley          28.24      28.19  
 22 Burgos, Zachary           10 TMI                    28.43      28.48  
 23 Gilson, Chase A           09 UNCR                   29.97      29.31  
 24 Solis, Christian          SO Medina Valley          29.58      30.15  
 25 Garza, Julian             10 SASW                   30.77      30.92  
 26 Torres, Joshua            12 SACO                   30.69      31.51  
 27 Bendet, Harrison A        10 UNCR                   29.69      31.62  
 28 Bou-Quraiss, Jayden L     10 NOHO                   34.08      32.65  
 29 Hickman, Alexander        12 SACO                   33.27      33.15  
 30 Teran, Horatio            09 SASW                   45.00      33.36  
 31 Gallegos, Henry A         10 NOHO                   34.75      33.58  
 32 Rodriguez, Chris          10 SASW                   30.00      34.47  
 33 Rodriguez, Noah N         09 SASW                   39.63      34.88  
 34 Covarrubias, Adrian A     09 NOHO                   34.00      35.52  
 35 Flores-Kinney, Cosmo A    12 LHS                    43.73      37.88  
 36 Bishop, Armon O           09 SAB                    44.59      42.94  
 -- Miller, Yancey               Medina Valley          27.38         DQ  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Miko H          10 BOCH                 1:02.33    1:05.00    9  
                  30.78     1:05.00 (34.22)                                        
  2 Croley, Olivia            12 SIW                  1:04.99    1:06.35    7  
                  31.65     1:06.35 (34.70)                                        
  3 Cox, Jessica L            12 TMI                  1:09.00    1:08.95    6  
                  33.09     1:08.95 (35.86)                                        
  4 McCafferty, Rachel        09 TMI                  1:09.95    1:09.31    5  
                  32.92     1:09.31 (36.39)                                        
  5 Richmond, Payton C        09 BOCH                 1:13.08    1:11.74    4  
                  32.78     1:11.74 (38.96)                                        
  6 Galan, Itzel A            10 SAB                  1:25.99    1:16.64    3  
                  35.94     1:16.64 (40.70)                                        
  7 Williams, Lila E          12 LHS                  1:18.86    1:17.89    2  
                  33.36     1:17.89 (44.53)                                        
  8 Ontiveros, Sofia          SR Medina Valley        1:18.87    1:19.57    1  
                  36.05     1:19.57 (43.52)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Andrea         12 SIW                  1:20.98    1:23.78  
                  37.71     1:23.78 (46.07)                                        
 10 Aristotelidis, Julia      11 SIW                  1:21.89    1:25.92  
                  38.10     1:25.92 (47.82)                                        
 11 Gonzales, Mary-Grace      09 SACO                 1:26.97    1:31.54  
                  42.08     1:31.54 (49.46)                                        
 12 Grubbs, Charlie           10 SACO                 1:37.85    1:41.73  
                  45.45     1:41.73 (56.28)                                        
 13 Parkhurst, Victoria       SO Medina Valley        1:36.88    1:41.89  
                  44.72     1:41.89 (57.17)                                        
 14 Olasaba, Jessica          11 SASL                 1:49.95    1:54.40  
                  49.70   1:54.40 (1:04.70)                                        
 15 Cuevas, Jasmin            11 SASW                 2:25.00    1:54.49  
                  51.44   1:54.49 (1:03.05)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejos, Victor            11 TMI                    54.69      55.67    9  
                  25.95       55.67 (29.72)                                        
  2 Bernal, Nic N             12 UNCR                   58.20    1:00.52    7  
                  27.63     1:00.52 (32.89)                                        
  3 Winkler, Jett             FR Medina Valley        1:03.80    1:01.81    6  
                  28.44     1:01.81 (33.37)                                        
  4 McGrath, Eion             10 SACO                 1:03.33    1:02.75    5  
                  28.01     1:02.75 (34.74)                                        
  5 Shepard, Will J           12 FRED                   59.48    1:02.77    4  
                  28.73     1:02.77 (34.04)                                        
  6 Kuhl, Reid                10 BOCH                 1:04.56    1:03.36    3  
                  28.83     1:03.36 (34.53)                                        
  7 Biggerstaff, Brian L      09 UNCR                 1:11.01    1:07.28    2  
                  32.09     1:07.28 (35.19)                                        
  8 Whittemore, Jack          12 TMI                  1:11.14    1:09.31    1  
                  32.20     1:09.31 (37.11)                                        
  9 Hawkins, Gabe L           09 BOCH                 1:13.20    1:11.22  
                  32.96     1:11.22 (38.26)                                        
 10 Barnhart, Brayden M       09 BOCH                 1:08.00    1:12.48  
                  32.41     1:12.48 (40.07)                                        
 11 Prado, Lucas              10 TMI                  1:17.14    1:15.36  
                  33.81     1:15.36 (41.55)                                        
 12 Flores, Stanley           12 SASL                 1:35.92    1:20.33  
                  35.38     1:20.33 (44.95)                                        
 13 Gilson, Chase A           09 UNCR                 1:22.01    1:28.22  
                  35.08     1:28.22 (53.14)                                        
 14 Maldonado, Laz            FR Medina Valley        1:30.60    1:29.06  
                  39.28     1:29.06 (49.78)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Sophia            11 SIW                    56.59      57.57    9  
                  27.17       57.57 (30.40)                                        
  2 Rudik, Ella M             09 SAB                    58.95      58.81    7  
                  28.67       58.81 (30.14)                                        
  3 Cornett, Mary G           10 FRED                   57.51      59.10    6  
                  28.34       59.10 (30.76)                                        
  4 Dutton, Kate E            11 BOCH                 1:01.08    1:02.30    5  
                  29.59     1:02.30 (32.71)                                        
  5 Warder, Mary              11 TMI                  1:05.13    1:03.51    4  
                  30.45     1:03.51 (33.06)                                        
  6 Sloan, Gabbey L           09 BOER                 1:05.02    1:04.24    3  
                  30.88     1:04.24 (33.36)                                        
  7 Shepard, Emma K           09 FRED                 1:05.19    1:04.79    2  
                  30.66     1:04.79 (34.13)                                        
  8 Haynes Aelvoet, Camryn    JR Medina Valley        1:06.59    1:06.65    1  
                  32.78     1:06.65 (33.87)                                        
  9 Osterberg, Anne M         10 FRED                 1:06.31    1:07.01  
                  32.51     1:07.01 (34.50)                                        
 10 Shepard, Maggie E         09 FRED                 1:07.90    1:07.59  
                  32.51     1:07.59 (35.08)                                        
 11 Koch, Libby L             11 BOCH                 1:09.60    1:08.54  
                  31.98     1:08.54 (36.56)                                        
 12 Young, Lauren J           10 BOCH                 1:08.79    1:10.52  
                  33.03     1:10.52 (37.49)                                        
 13 Schwab, Teresa I          12 BOER                 1:09.26    1:10.55  
                  33.32     1:10.55 (37.23)                                        
 14 Bibles, Nadia             11 SIW                  1:10.98    1:11.53  
                  33.85     1:11.53 (37.68)                                        
 15 Bell, Kate M              12 BOER                 1:07.83    1:11.77  
                  34.98     1:11.77 (36.79)                                        
 16 Shadle, Marlena A         11 LHS                  1:09.99    1:12.44  
                  34.82     1:12.44 (37.62)                                        
 17 Jumao-as, Sasha           10 SIW                  1:13.12    1:13.65  
                  35.12     1:13.65 (38.53)                                        
 18 Fang, Nikki               10 TMI                  1:12.46    1:13.84  
                  36.70     1:13.84 (37.14)                                        
 19 Dutta, Eleni              09 TMI                  1:16.61    1:13.91  
                  34.68     1:13.91 (39.23)                                        
 20 Jones, Piper              09 SACO                 1:18.59    1:14.39  
                  36.29     1:14.39 (38.10)                                        
 21 Daniel, Kenleigh A        10 BOER                 1:19.26    1:17.50  
                  36.98     1:17.50 (40.52)                                        
 22 Valadez, Ciarra           09 SIW                  1:13.98    1:18.06  
                  37.84     1:18.06 (40.22)                                        
 23 Hernandez, Jenifer        10 NOHO                 1:19.39    1:18.51  
                  37.69     1:18.51 (40.82)                                        
 24 De Luna, Hannah           JR Medina Valley        1:20.46    1:18.59  
                  37.43     1:18.59 (41.16)                                        
 25 Billings, Christina       09 SACO                 1:21.25    1:21.00  
                  39.83     1:21.00 (41.17)                                        
 26 Ryan, Lisa M              12 LHS                  1:17.88    1:21.46  
                  36.18     1:21.46 (45.28)                                        
 27 Williams, Madison         11 SASL                 1:30.00    1:21.79  
                  39.47     1:21.79 (42.32)                                        
 28 Dana, Lauren              12 SASW                 1:25.58    1:24.87  
                  40.78     1:24.87 (44.09)                                        
 29 Parkhurst, Isabell        FR Medina Valley        1:28.34    1:25.69  
                  39.42     1:25.69 (46.27)                                        
 30 Bowden, Claudia B         12 LHS                  1:26.78    1:26.09  
                  40.35     1:26.09 (45.74)                                        
 31 Lowell, Bethany           JR Medina Valley        1:26.87    1:27.21  
                  40.81     1:27.21 (46.40)                                        
 32 Leyva Mauricio, Fryda     10 SASW                 1:40.48    1:38.53  
                  45.88     1:38.53 (52.65)                                        
 33 Cuevas, Jasmin            11 SASW                 1:42.51    1:39.13  
                  48.41     1:39.13 (50.72)                                        
 34 Molina, Evelyn            09 SASW                 1:42.44    1:42.45  
                  47.62     1:42.45 (54.83)                                        
 35 Mott, Chartell S          11 SASL                 1:46.42    1:44.83  
                  48.50     1:44.83 (56.33)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schluter, Boris A         12 BOCH                   51.27      52.03    9  
                  25.02       52.03 (27.01)                                        
  2 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricar  10 SAB                    53.09      53.25    7  
                  25.75       53.25 (27.50)                                        
  3 Mason, Aleksei T          09 BOER                   52.89      53.53    6  
                  25.23       53.53 (28.30)                                        
  4 Dullea, Ryan C            10 SAB                    55.34      53.60    5  
                  25.89       53.60 (27.71)                                        
  5 Smedley, Tyler W          10 FRED                   53.69      55.63    4  
                  26.28       55.63 (29.35)                                        
  6 Degenhardt, Harold W      10 FRED                 1:00.10      57.02    3  
                  27.24       57.02 (29.78)                                        
  7 Coward, Grant A           09 BOCH                   59.74      57.35    2  
                  27.43       57.35 (29.92)                                        
  8 Moon, Nicholas W          12 BOER                   55.63      57.83    1  
                  27.04       57.83 (30.79)                                        
  9 Willis, Zach C            11 FRED                   57.40      58.98  
                  28.56       58.98 (30.42)                                        
 10 Taylor, Kaden L           10 BOCH                 1:03.13    1:00.43  
                  28.61     1:00.43 (31.82)                                        
 11 Miller, Yancey               Medina Valley          55.16    1:01.71  
                  28.70     1:01.71 (33.01)                                        
 12 Kyle, Joey                11 TMI                  1:01.23    1:01.78  
                  29.52     1:01.78 (32.26)                                        
 13 Pollack, Ethan C          09 SAB                  1:01.64    1:03.17  
                  30.08     1:03.17 (33.09)                                        
 14 Carrillo, Nick            JR Medina Valley        1:09.59    1:03.54  
                  30.23     1:03.54 (33.31)                                        
 15 Baker, Clayton J          10 SAB                  1:03.43    1:03.86  
                  29.89     1:03.86 (33.97)                                        
 16 Hieger, Andrew            12 TMI                  1:04.51    1:04.97  
                  30.95     1:04.97 (34.02)                                        
 17 Romo, Brenton             SR Medina Valley        1:10.61    1:05.69  
                  30.83     1:05.69 (34.86)                                        
 18 Jenkins, Noah             10 SACO                 1:10.77    1:06.53  
                  30.79     1:06.53 (35.74)                                        
 19 Torres, Joshua            12 SACO                 1:20.47    1:12.32  
                  33.71     1:12.32 (38.61)                                        
 20 Huisken, Joseph           10 SACO                 1:10.77    1:12.60  
                  33.61     1:12.60 (38.99)                                        
 21 Covarrubias, Adrian A     09 NOHO                 1:21.98    1:14.95  
                  35.09     1:14.95 (39.86)                                        
 22 Cortez, Hector            09 NOHO                 1:13.62    1:16.48  
                  35.84     1:16.48 (40.64)                                        
 23 Flores, Kaleb             09 SACO                 1:16.85    1:17.86  
                  37.07     1:17.86 (40.79)                                        
 24 Teran, Horatio            09 SASW                 1:33.00    1:18.34  
                  37.22     1:18.34 (41.12)                                        
 25 Thai, Tunhac N            12 LHS                  1:18.27    1:21.15  
                  37.06     1:21.15 (44.09)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Noah N         09 SASW                 1:29.38    1:24.31  
                  37.09     1:24.31 (47.22)                                        
 27 Robles, Luke              09 SASW                 1:35.00    1:43.13  
                  47.93     1:43.13 (55.20)                                        
 -- Rehman, Razik             11 TMI                  1:20.00         DQ  
                  30.42          DQ (34.91)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coward, Grace M           11 BOCH                 5:42.75    5:48.73    9  
                  30.65     1:05.10 (34.45)     1:40.24 (35.14)     2:15.70 (35.46)
        2:51.34 (35.64)     3:27.11 (35.77)     4:03.08 (35.97)     4:38.45 (35.37)
        5:13.77 (35.32)     5:48.73 (34.96)                                        
  2 Cox, Jessica L            12 TMI                  5:46.12    6:02.19    7  
                  32.67     1:08.76 (36.09)     1:45.68 (36.92)     2:22.48 (36.80)
        2:59.54 (37.06)     3:36.55 (37.01)     4:13.85 (37.30)     4:50.69 (36.84)
        5:26.96 (36.27)     6:02.19 (35.23)                                        
  3 Walker, Katarina A        12 FRED                 6:06.32    6:10.66    6  
                  32.21     1:08.77 (36.56)     1:46.35 (37.58)     2:24.33 (37.98)
        3:02.32 (37.99)     3:39.83 (37.51)     4:18.00 (38.17)     4:56.61 (38.61)
        5:34.60 (37.99)     6:10.66 (36.06)                                        
  4 Luna, Solei               12 SIW                  6:16.16    6:15.33    5  
                  34.08     1:11.81 (37.73)     1:50.55 (38.74)     2:29.51 (38.96)
        3:08.26 (38.75)     3:47.52 (39.26)     4:25.91 (38.39)     5:04.07 (38.16)
        5:41.07 (37.00)     6:15.33 (34.26)                                        
  5 McMurry, Sarah K          11 UNCR                 6:35.01    6:19.29    4  
                  32.95     1:11.08 (38.13)     1:50.27 (39.19)     2:29.62 (39.35)
        3:08.62 (39.00)     3:47.26 (38.64)     4:25.49 (38.23)     5:04.56 (39.07)
        5:43.02 (38.46)     6:19.29 (36.27)                                        
  6 Roecker, Emily M          09 BOCH                 6:42.46    6:33.91    3  
                  33.27     1:12.41 (39.14)     1:52.56 (40.15)     2:33.60 (41.04)
        3:13.44 (39.84)     3:54.25 (40.81)     4:35.12 (40.87)     5:15.94 (40.82)
        5:56.29 (40.35)     6:33.91 (37.62)                                        
  7 Aristotelidis, Julia      11 SIW                  6:44.21    6:51.16    2  
                  34.84     1:14.65 (39.81)     1:56.18 (41.53)     2:38.05 (41.87)
        3:20.30 (42.25)     4:02.79 (42.49)     4:45.45 (42.66)     5:28.47 (43.02)
        6:10.47 (42.00)     6:51.16 (40.69)                                        
  8 Theriot, Cage C           09 BOCH                 7:21.23    6:57.86    1  
                  35.95     1:16.36 (40.41)     1:59.34 (42.98)     2:42.51 (43.17)
        3:26.70 (44.19)     4:10.44 (43.74)     4:55.05 (44.61)     5:37.94 (42.89)
        6:19.87 (41.93)     6:57.86 (37.99)                                        
  9 Lawitz, Emily             11 TMI                  6:45.75    6:58.50  
                  38.92     1:21.50 (42.58)     2:04.33 (42.83)     2:47.09 (42.76)
        3:30.05 (42.96)     4:12.74 (42.69)     4:55.43 (42.69)     5:37.25 (41.82)
        6:18.36 (41.11)     6:58.50 (40.14)                                        
 10 Gonzales, Erica           11 SACO                 7:02.51    7:00.70  
                  36.35     1:17.45 (41.10)     2:00.95 (43.50)     2:45.77 (44.82)
        3:30.14 (44.37)     4:12.70 (42.56)     4:55.92 (43.22)     5:39.51 (43.59)
        6:22.32 (42.81)     7:00.70 (38.38)                                        
 11 Lindstrom, Cooper         11 TMI                  7:15.10    7:23.53  
                  38.52     1:23.04 (44.52)     2:06.44 (43.40)     2:51.43 (44.99)
        3:37.82 (46.39)     4:24.36 (46.54)     5:10.52 (46.16)     5:56.99 (46.47)
        6:40.91 (43.92)     7:23.53 (42.62)                                        
 12 Bibles, Nadia             11 SIW                  7:45.99    7:34.54  
                  37.13     1:19.37 (42.24)     2:05.92 (46.55)     2:54.26 (48.34)
        3:41.64 (47.38)     4:28.41 (46.77)     5:16.27 (47.86)     6:02.93 (46.66)
        6:51.28 (48.35)     7:34.54 (43.26)                                        
 13 Davis, Kaitlyn            JR Medina Valley        7:45.08    7:53.30  
                  35.76     1:19.29 (43.53)     2:07.60 (48.31)     2:56.93 (49.33)
        3:46.64 (49.71)     4:37.46 (50.82)     5:29.06 (51.60)     6:19.92 (50.86)
        7:08.70 (48.78)     7:53.30 (44.60)                                        
 14 Kowald, Delaney E         09 LHS                  7:19.89    7:59.60  
                  39.41                                                            
                                                                        6:27.61 ( )
        7:16.17 (48.56)     7:59.60 (43.43)                                        
 15 Ringold, Zian K           09 NOHO                 8:00.00    8:25.09  
                  41.42     1:28.89 (47.47)     2:19.70 (50.81)     3:12.32 (52.62)
        4:05.63 (53.31)     4:58.76 (53.13)     5:51.09 (52.33)   7:36.15 (1:45.06)
        8:25.09 (48.94)                                                            
 16 DeLaRosa, Daniella M      12 SASW                 8:31.95    8:28.77  
                  43.50     1:31.85 (48.35)     2:22.95 (51.10)     3:15.08 (52.13)
        4:08.10 (53.02)     5:00.87 (52.77)     5:54.28 (53.41)     6:47.70 (53.42)
        7:40.80 (53.10)     8:28.77 (47.97)                                        
 17 Castiglione, Marin        FR Medina Valley        8:53.49    8:30.27  
                  42.92     1:32.47 (49.55)     2:21.83 (49.36)     3:14.13 (52.30)
        4:08.23 (54.10)     4:59.96 (51.73)     5:53.59 (53.63)     6:47.85 (54.26)
        7:41.32 (53.47)     8:30.27 (48.95)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Antonio         11 FRED                 5:06.40    4:57.55    9  
                  25.29       54.21 (28.92)     1:24.06 (29.85)     1:54.45 (30.39)
        2:24.92 (30.47)     2:55.93 (31.01)     3:26.50 (30.57)     3:57.44 (30.94)
        4:28.49 (31.05)     4:57.55 (29.06)                                        
  2 Boehmer, Terrin D         12 NOHO                 6:06.03    5:15.31    7  
                  26.96       58.75 (31.79)     1:31.50 (32.75)     2:04.58 (33.08)
        2:36.95 (32.37)     3:09.67 (32.72)     3:43.47 (33.80)     4:15.89 (32.42)
        4:47.26 (31.37)     5:15.31 (28.05)                                        
  3 Bernal, Nic N             12 UNCR                 4:56.24    5:19.18    6  
                  27.95       59.23 (31.28)     1:31.91 (32.68)     2:05.04 (33.13)
        2:37.89 (32.85)     3:10.62 (32.73)     3:43.45 (32.83)     4:16.31 (32.86)
        4:48.14 (31.83)     5:19.18 (31.04)                                        
  4 Balderas, Thomas W        10 BOER                 5:43.76    5:40.62    5  
                  28.62     1:00.59 (31.97)     1:33.76 (33.17)     2:07.37 (33.61)
        2:41.79 (34.42)     3:17.00 (35.21)     3:52.72 (35.72)     4:29.27 (36.55)
        5:05.65 (36.38)     5:40.62 (34.97)                                        
  5 Martinez, Santiago        12 TMI                  5:40.85    5:55.10    4  
                  29.14     1:04.42 (35.28)     1:41.41 (36.99)     2:17.95 (36.54)
        2:55.00 (37.05)     3:32.25 (37.25)     4:09.36 (37.11)     4:45.74 (36.38)
        5:21.42 (35.68)     5:55.10 (33.68)                                        
  6 Sotomayor, Sebastian      11 TMI                  6:09.28    5:58.87    3  
                  29.63     1:03.74 (34.11)   2:15.29 (1:11.55)                    
            2:52.90 ( )   4:09.55 (1:16.65)     4:47.45 (37.90)   5:58.87 (1:11.42)
  7 Hawkins, Gabe L           09 BOCH                 6:09.03    6:10.49    2  
                  32.04     1:07.11 (35.07)     1:43.63 (36.52)     2:20.61 (36.98)
        2:59.45 (38.84)     3:38.36 (38.91)     4:16.84 (38.48)     4:54.81 (37.97)
        5:33.19 (38.38)     6:10.49 (37.30)                                        
  8 Barnhart, Brayden M       09 BOCH                 6:36.68    6:27.96    1  
                  33.02     1:08.81 (35.79)     1:46.56 (37.75)     2:24.70 (38.14)
        3:04.02 (39.32)     3:44.30 (40.28)     4:25.45 (41.15)     5:06.95 (41.50)
        5:48.58 (41.63)     6:27.96 (39.38)                                        
  9 Burgos, Zachary           10 TMI                  6:55.61    6:58.13  
                  34.78     1:13.41 (38.63)     1:55.35 (41.94)     2:39.30 (43.95)
        3:23.26 (43.96)     4:05.79 (42.53)     4:48.64 (42.85)     5:33.21 (44.57)
        6:16.77 (43.56)     6:58.13 (41.36)                                        
 10 Hollon, Colton            SO Medina Valley        7:31.25    7:03.44  
                  33.78     1:11.57 (37.79)     1:53.09 (41.52)     2:36.97 (43.88)
        3:21.65 (44.68)     4:05.25 (43.60)     4:48.29 (43.04)     5:34.26 (45.97)
        6:20.91 (46.65)     7:03.44 (42.53)                                        
 11 O'Neal, Caden             12 SACO                 7:30.00    7:34.91  
                  38.46     1:22.52 (44.06)     2:08.63 (46.11)     2:55.67 (47.04)
        3:44.22 (48.55)     4:31.12 (46.90)     5:18.44 (47.32)     6:07.53 (49.09)
        6:53.77 (46.24)     7:34.91 (41.14)                                        
 12 Zapata, Josh              FR Medina Valley        8:20.93    8:45.52  
                  38.26     1:21.92 (43.66)     2:13.89 (51.97)     3:07.74 (53.85)
        4:05.31 (57.57)     5:03.81 (58.50)     6:00.90 (57.09)     6:59.52 (58.62)
        7:52.25 (52.73)     8:45.52 (53.27)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Incarnate Word HS  'A'                            1:51.81    1:49.32   18  
     1) Croley, Sophia 11               2) Betancourt, Mariela 11         
     3) Croley, Olivia 12               4) Luna, Solei 12                 
                  26.68       54.50 (27.82)     1:23.67 (29.17)     1:49.32 (25.65)
  2 Champion  'A'                                     1:47.44    1:50.88   14  
     1) Dutton, Kate E 11               2) Wood, Ashley N 11              
     3) Frantz, Amber N 09              4) Rutledge, Miko H 10            
                  27.93       55.69 (27.76)     1:23.43 (27.74)     1:50.88 (27.45)
  3 Fredericksburg  'A'                               1:52.63    1:55.77   12  
     1) Walker, Katarina A 12           2) Huth, Silke 11                 
     3) Osterberg, Anne M 10            4) Shepard, Emma K 09             
                  29.39       58.15 (28.76)     1:27.81 (29.66)     1:55.77 (27.96)
  4 Tmi  'A'                                          1:53.00    1:58.00   10  
     1) McCafferty, Rachel 09           2) Warder, Mary 11                
     3) Lawitz, Emily 11                4) Cox, Jessica L 12              
                  32.20       56.98 (24.78)     1:29.68 (32.70)     1:58.00 (28.32)
  5 Randolph  'A'                                     2:05.25    1:58.67    8  
     1) Breitbach, Abigail M 09         2) McMurry, Sarah K 11            
     3) Hegner, Cathryn J 09            4) Petersen, Kari N 12            
                  33.04     1:02.77 (29.73)     1:30.77 (28.00)     1:58.67 (27.90)
  6 Champion  'B'                                     1:57.69    1:58.82    6  
     1) Russel, Samantha R 10           2) Koch, Libby L 11               
     3) Theriot, Cage C 09              4) Young, Lauren J 10             
                  28.58       58.33 (29.75)     1:28.26 (29.93)     1:58.82 (30.56)
  7 Lutheran HS  'A'                                  1:57.89    2:03.88    4  
     1) Williams, Lila E 12             2) Balderama, Kylie R 09          
     3) Shadle, Marlena A 11            4) Rankin, Claire N 12            
                  26.95     1:14.14 (47.19)     1:38.16 (24.02)     2:03.88 (25.72)
  8 Boerne HS  'A'                                    1:58.17    2:03.91    2  
     1) Martin, Julia M 12              2) Nauman, Megan L 10             
     3) Schwab, Teresa I 12             4) Sloan, Gabbey L 09             
                  30.62     1:03.60 (32.98)     1:34.70 (31.10)     2:03.91 (29.21)
  9 Holmes  'A'                                       2:10.00    2:09.85  
     1) Ringold, Zian K 09              2) Adame, Aliyah C 10             
     3) Hernandez, Jenifer 10           4) Payne, Penelope 10             
                  34.11     1:07.23 (33.12)     1:41.22 (33.99)     2:09.85 (28.63)
 10 Tmi  'B'                                          2:10.00    2:14.75  
     1) Welsh, Suly 11                  2) Dutta, Eleni 09                
     3) Fang, Nikki 10                  4) Lindstrom, Cooper 11           
                  34.00       57.41 (23.41)     1:14.76 (17.35)     2:14.75 (59.99)
 11 Incarnate Word HS  'B'                            2:14.77    2:16.84  
     1) Valadez, Ciarra 09              2) Jumao-as, Sasha 10             
     3) Koneru, Sena 10                 4) Nguyen, Van 09                 
                  34.06     1:05.90 (31.84)     1:43.30 (37.40)     2:16.84 (33.54)
 12 Southwest HS  'A'                                 2:17.65    2:18.90  
     1) Vidales, Amanda 11              2) Diaz, Clarisa I 10             
     3) De La Fuente, Nathalia 09       4) Shanahan, Michelle 09          
                  32.50     1:07.77 (35.27)     1:51.01 (43.24)     2:18.90 (27.89)
 13 Incarnate Word HS  'C'                            2:29.01    2:19.69  
     1) Hall, Sophia 12                 2) Guidry, Christina 12           
     3) Garcia, Arianna 11              4) Rodriguez, Emily 12            
                  32.69     1:09.45 (36.76)     1:47.61 (38.16)     2:19.69 (32.08)
 14 Castroville Medina Valley  'A'                    2:18.06    2:27.54  
     1) Lowell, Bethany JR              2) De Luna, Hannah JR             
     3) Mireles, Roxanna SO             4) Parkhurst, Victoria SO         
                  39.07     1:15.79 (36.72)     1:52.20 (36.41)     2:27.54 (35.34)
 15 Cole  'A'                                         2:23.19    2:28.36  
     1) Grubbs, Charlie 10              2) Elizalde, Alicia 10            
     3) Dimmer, Cassidy 09              4) Billings, Christina 09         
                  36.42     1:19.81 (43.39)     1:54.20 (34.39)     2:28.36 (34.16)
 16 Tmi  'C'                                          2:30.00    2:31.76  
     1) Hughes, Claire 11               2) Iskander, Olivia 11            
     3) Lu, Fei 11                      4) Zachery, Anaya 09              
                  38.46     1:20.28 (41.82)     1:56.74 (36.46)     2:31.76 (35.02)
 17 SW Legacy HS  'A'                                 2:29.36    2:32.58  
     1) Solis, Sloan T 12               2) Maciel, Lisa M 12              
     3) Olasaba, Jessica 11             4) Williams, Madison 11           
                  33.00     1:13.97 (40.97)     1:55.66 (41.69)     2:32.58 (36.92)
 18 Castroville Medina Valley  'B'                    2:27.74    2:34.66  
     1) Gonzalez, Sofia JR              2) Castiglione, Marin FR          
     3) Gonzalez, Emily FR              4) Martinez, Leksi SO             
                  37.23     1:17.25 (40.02)     1:56.25 (39.00)     2:34.66 (38.41)
 19 Castroville Medina Valley  'C'                    2:42.30    2:37.70  
     1) Mueller, Abby SO                2) Stuman, Allie SO               
     3) Thoele, Allyssa SO              4) Hollander, Tristyn JR          
                  41.08     1:20.88 (39.80)     2:03.92 (43.04)     2:37.70 (33.78)
 20 Southwest HS  'B'                                 2:39.52    2:42.38  
     1) Dana, Lauren 12                 2) Maciel, Skiler A 12            
     3) Suarez, Isabella 10             4) DeLaRosa, Daniella M 12        
                  38.77     1:22.06 (43.29)     2:08.48 (46.42)     2:42.38 (33.90)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champion  'A'                                     1:35.40    1:33.55   18  
     1) Sandidge, Logan                 2) Raimondo, Preston R 11         
     3) Wilfong, Foster C 10            4) Schluter, Boris A 12           
                  22.50       45.47 (22.97)     1:10.23 (24.76)     1:33.55 (23.32)
  2 Fredericksburg  'A'                               1:37.39    1:40.50   14  
     1) Hammond, Graham J 11            2) Shepard, Will J 12             
     3) Smedley, Tyler W 10             4) Willis, Zach C 11              
                  24.72       50.68 (25.96)     1:15.47 (24.79)     1:40.50 (25.03)
  3 Champion  'B'                                     1:43.04    1:40.69   12  
     1) Coward, Grant A 09              2) Jeffery, Andrew N 10           
     3) Taylor, Kaden L 10              4) Kuhl, Reid 10                  
                  25.76       50.48 (24.72)     1:15.80 (25.32)     1:40.69 (24.89)
  4 Boerne HS  'A'                                    1:39.76    1:41.10   10  
     1) Moon, Nicholas W 12             2) Balderas, Thomas W 10          
     3) Fiedler, Ethan A 10             4) Mason, Aleksei T 09            
                  25.82       51.19 (25.37)     1:17.26 (26.07)     1:41.10 (23.84)
  5 Randolph  'A'                                     1:46.65    1:42.43    8  
     1) Bernal, Nic N 12                2) Gilson, Chase A 09             
     3) Biggerstaff, Brian L 09         4) Barnes, Caden A 12             
                  23.77       54.13 (30.36)     1:18.83 (24.70)     1:42.43 (23.60)
  6 Basis  'A'                                        1:43.22    1:45.11    6  
     1) Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricardo A 10 2) Pollack, Ethan C 09            
     3) Baker, Clayton J 10             4) Dullea, Ryan C 10              
                  24.59       53.31 (28.72)     1:20.65 (27.34)     1:45.11 (24.46)
  7 Southwest HS  'A'                                 1:48.48    1:46.92    4  
     1) Nino, James V 12                2) Carballo, Alfonso 11           
     3) Garza, Julian 10                4) Rodriguez, Erik 12             
                  23.20       50.19 (26.99)     1:21.61 (31.42)     1:46.92 (25.31)
  8 Tmi  'A'                                          1:45.00    1:49.73    2  
     1) Burgos, Zachary 10              2) Whittemore, Jack 12            
     3) Sotomayor, Sebastian 11         4) Kyle, Joey 11                  
                  27.61       52.77 (25.16)     1:18.12 (25.35)     1:49.73 (31.61)
  9 Fredericksburg  'B'                               1:51.65    1:50.90  
     1) Hinterlach, Jacob T 11          2) Spence, Gus M 10               
     3) Ferriere, Kieran H 10           4) Degenhardt, Harold W 10        
                  28.94       56.46 (27.52)     1:25.26 (28.80)     1:50.90 (25.64)
 10 Castroville Medina Valley  'A'                    1:51.16    1:52.61  
     1) Carrillo, Nick JR               2) Romo, Brenton SR               
     3) Zapata, Josh FR                 4) Miller, Yancey                 
                  27.54       58.67 (31.13)     1:26.55 (27.88)     1:52.61 (26.06)
 11 Tmi  'B'                                          1:45.01    1:52.96  
     1) Rehman, Razik 11                2) Ituarte, Nico 11               
     3) Martinez, Santiago 12           4) Hieger, Andrew 12              
                  27.06       53.07 (26.01)     1:18.34 (25.27)     1:52.96 (34.62)
 12 Holmes  'B'                                       1:45.00    1:53.50  
     1) Dunn, King J 10                 2) Covarrubias, Adrian A 09       
     3) Cortez, Hector 09               4) Miklaucic, Anthony M 10        
                  26.26       58.79 (32.53)     1:30.60 (31.81)     1:53.50 (22.90)
 13 Holmes  'A'                                       1:40.00    1:58.09  
     1) Benson, Josh T 10               2) Gallegos, Henry A 10           
     3) Bou-Quraiss, Jayden L 10        4) Boehmer, Terrin D 12           
                  26.07     1:03.09 (37.02)     1:36.18 (33.09)     1:58.09 (21.91)
 14 Castroville Medina Valley  'B'                    1:59.14    2:01.62  
     1) Solis, Christian SO             2) Gerdes, Micah JR               
     3) Rossel, Ryan SR                 4) Hollon, Colton SO              
                  30.30     1:02.60 (32.30)     1:32.60 (30.00)     2:01.62 (29.02)
 15 Cole  'A'                                         2:04.23    2:05.76  
     1) Huisken, Joseph 10              2) Jacobs, Eric 12                
     3) Hickman, Alexander 12           4) Torres, Joshua 12              
                  32.08     1:02.77 (30.69)     1:34.67 (31.90)     2:05.76 (31.09)
 16 Tmi  'C'                                          2:00.00    2:05.77  
     1) Thayil, Joshua 10               2) Prado, Lucas 10                
     3) Ehsan, Hasan 12                 4) Traylor, Reece 12              
                  32.33     1:01.87 (29.54)     1:31.59 (29.72)     2:05.77 (34.18)
 17 Southwest HS  'B'                                 2:37.00    2:13.48  
     1) Rodriguez, Chris 10             2) Teran, Horatio 09              
     3) Rodriguez, Noah N 09            4) Chapa, Abiel 11                
                  31.91     1:16.35 (44.44)     1:42.60 (26.25)     2:13.48 (30.88)
 18 Castroville Medina Valley  'C'                    2:14.65    2:16.80  
     1) Simpton, Ryan FR                2) Cooper, Dominick SO            
     3) McClusky, Dane FR               4) Lopez, Izaiah JR               
                  32.83   1:45.06 (1:12.23)     2:16.80 (31.74)                    
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Sophia            11 SIW                  1:05.01    1:07.29    9  
                  32.04     1:07.29 (35.25)                                        
  2 Petersen, Kari N          12 UNCR                 1:09.07    1:08.73    7  
                  34.42     1:08.73 (34.31)                                        
  3 Stenberg, Mia M           11 FRED                 1:09.27    1:11.31    6  
                  33.83     1:11.31 (37.48)                                        
  4 Barrera, Annika S         10 LHS                  1:11.76    1:12.53    5  
                  35.24     1:12.53 (37.29)                                        
  5 Treadway, Devin A         11 LHS                  1:10.57    1:13.22    4  
                  36.03     1:13.22 (37.19)                                        
  6 Dutton, Kate E            11 BOCH                 1:13.67    1:13.60    3  
                  36.05     1:13.60 (37.55)                                        
  7 McMurry, Sarah K          11 UNCR                 1:11.77    1:14.44    2  
                  36.81     1:14.44 (37.63)                                        
  8 Wood, Ashley N            11 BOCH                 1:12.59    1:14.82    1  
                  35.91     1:14.82 (38.91)                                        
  9 Frantz, Amber N           09 BOCH                 1:17.21    1:15.77  
                  36.44     1:15.77 (39.33)                                        
 10 Russel, Samantha R        10 BOCH                 1:16.35    1:16.26  
                  37.25     1:16.26 (39.01)                                        
 11 Clarke, Kaitlyn           11 SIW                  1:25.54    1:21.04  
                  38.88     1:21.04 (42.16)                                        
 12 Payne, Penelope           10 NOHO                 1:34.44    1:23.83  
                  42.16     1:23.83 (41.67)                                        
 13 Adame, Aliyah C           10 NOHO                 1:32.69    1:25.89  
                  34.22     1:25.89 (51.67)                                        
 14 Welsh, Suly               11 TMI                  1:24.00    1:26.73  
                  41.47     1:26.73 (45.26)                                        
 15 Daniel, Kenleigh A        10 BOER                 1:28.28    1:27.29  
                  34.90     1:27.29 (52.39)                                        
 16 Meeks, Tory               11 SIW                  1:26.98    1:28.49  
                  42.15     1:28.49 (46.34)                                        
 17 Limon, Summer A           09 NOHO                 1:31.77    1:30.40  
                  36.72     1:30.40 (53.68)                                        
 18 Diaz, Clarisa I           10 SASW                 1:31.81    1:31.48  
                  36.43     1:31.48 (55.05)                                        
 19 Parkhurst, Isabell        FR Medina Valley        1:30.52    1:31.78  
 20 Maciel, Lisa M            12 SASL                 1:32.58    1:32.25  
                  36.61     1:32.25 (55.64)                                        
 21 Dimmer, Cassidy           09 SACO                 1:32.41    1:36.73  
                  37.46     1:36.73 (59.27)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Emily           FR Medina Valley        1:37.03    1:37.34  
                  46.87     1:37.34 (50.47)                                        
 23 Hughes, Claire            11 TMI                  1:40.76    1:38.06  
                  46.20     1:38.06 (51.86)                                        
 24 De Luna, Hannah           JR Medina Valley        1:42.31    1:39.33  
                  48.33     1:39.33 (51.00)                                        
 25 Gonzales, Mary-Grace      09 SACO                 1:40.78    1:40.01  
                  48.71     1:40.01 (51.30)                                        
 26 Elizalde, Alicia          10 SACO                 1:48.41    1:40.80  
                  47.94     1:40.80 (52.86)                                        
 27 Breitbach, Abigail M      09 UNCR                 1:20.01    1:41.63  
                  50.92     1:41.63 (50.71)                                        
 28 Grubbs, Charlie           10 SACO                 1:45.38    1:46.52  
                  52.27     1:46.52 (54.25)                                        
 29 Bowden, Claudia B         12 LHS                  1:32.89    1:49.54  
                  52.11     1:49.54 (57.43)                                        
 30 Guidry, Christina         12 SIW                  1:32.79    1:53.14  
 31 Zachery, Anaya            09 TMI                  2:05.36    1:56.10  
                  54.30   1:56.10 (1:01.80)                                        
 32 Balderama, Kylie R        09 LHS                  2:00.71    1:58.35  
                  55.45   1:58.35 (1:02.90)                                        
 33 Martinez, Leksi           SO Medina Valley        1:38.52    2:00.63  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kneese, Troy T            11 FRED                   52.87      54.48    9  
                  26.18       54.48 (28.30)                                        
  2 Nino, James V             12 SASW                 1:03.01    1:02.55    7  
                  30.65     1:02.55 (31.90)                                        
  3 Wilfong, Foster C         10 BOCH                 1:00.94    1:02.71    6  
                  29.59     1:02.71 (33.12)                                        
  4 Maszak, Hunter S          11 BOCH                 1:07.13    1:06.82    5  
                  32.25     1:06.82 (34.57)                                        
  5 Shepard, Will J           12 FRED                 1:07.25    1:09.99    4  
                  34.14     1:09.99 (35.85)                                        
  6 Garrett, Aiden J          11 BOCH                 1:14.70    1:13.73    3  
                  35.54     1:13.73 (38.19)                                        
  7 Huerta, Raul              12 SACO                 1:15.91    1:16.48    2  
                  37.41     1:16.48 (39.07)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Erik           12 SASW                 1:11.95    1:16.54    1  
                  37.13     1:16.54 (39.41)                                        
  9 Dunn, King J              10 NOHO                 1:35.00    1:22.00  
                  40.25     1:22.00 (41.75)                                        
 10 Chapa, Abiel              11 SASW                 1:34.59    1:26.71  
                  41.39     1:26.71 (45.32)                                        
 11 Ehsan, Hasan              12 TMI                  1:23.92    1:27.67  
                  43.03     1:27.67 (44.64)                                        
 12 Bendet, Harrison A        10 UNCR                 1:25.01    1:27.89  
                  42.29     1:27.89 (45.60)                                        
 13 Rossel, Ryan              SR Medina Valley        1:32.28    1:34.00  
                  43.47     1:34.00 (50.53)                                        
 14 Perez, Sebastian          11 SASL                 1:53.14    1:39.39  
                  47.62     1:39.39 (51.77)                                        
 15 Lopez, Izaiah             JR Medina Valley        1:37.38    1:39.94  
                  46.60     1:39.94 (53.34)                                        
 16 Jacobs, Eric              12 SACO                 1:35.47    1:40.13  
 17 Flores-Kinney, Cosmo A    12 LHS                  2:19.89    2:11.15  
                1:00.19   2:11.15 (1:10.96)                                        
 -- Simpton, Ryan             FR Medina Valley        1:40.64         DQ  
                  47.07          DQ (48.22)                                        
 -- Carrillo, Nick            JR Medina Valley        1:22.92         DQ  
                  39.69          DQ (43.30)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huth, Silke               11 FRED                 1:16.01    1:17.71    9  
                  36.77     1:17.71 (40.94)                                        
  2 Hegner, Cathryn J         09 UNCR                 1:19.35    1:20.43    7  
                  37.56     1:20.43 (42.87)                                        
  3 Koch, Libby L             11 BOCH                 1:24.14    1:24.48    6  
                  39.69     1:24.48 (44.79)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Van               09 SIW                  1:26.54    1:24.74    5  
                  39.27     1:24.74 (45.47)                                        
  5 Martin, Julia M           12 BOER                 1:22.68    1:24.84    4  
                  39.93     1:24.84 (44.91)                                        
  6 Betancourt, Mariela       11 SIW                  1:26.77    1:25.42    3  
                  40.29     1:25.42 (45.13)                                        
  7 Sloan, Gabbey L           09 BOER                 1:25.30    1:27.04    2  
                  41.52     1:27.04 (45.52)                                        
  8 Shepard, Maggie E         09 FRED                 1:29.71    1:28.30    1  
                  42.27     1:28.30 (46.03)                                        
  9 Davis, Kaitlyn            JR Medina Valley        1:27.67    1:28.35  
                  40.59     1:28.35 (47.76)                                        
 10 Pond, Kira E              10 BOCH                 1:27.76    1:28.69  
                  42.69     1:28.69 (46.00)                                        
 11 Bell, Sydney L            10 BOER                 1:28.28    1:28.87  
                  41.40     1:28.87 (47.47)                                        
 12 Hernandez, Jenifer        10 NOHO                 1:30.21    1:29.93  
                  42.22     1:29.93 (47.71)                                        
 13 Dutta, Eleni              09 TMI                  1:31.52    1:31.01  
                  41.91     1:31.01 (49.10)                                        
 14 Meeks, Tory               11 SIW                  1:34.57    1:31.99  
                  42.35     1:31.99 (49.64)                                        
 15 Theriot, Cage C           09 BOCH                 1:33.24    1:33.93  
                  43.35     1:33.93 (50.58)                                        
 16 Solis, Sloan T            12 SASL                 1:30.82    1:34.42  
                  43.77     1:34.42 (50.65)                                        
 17 Koneru, Sena              10 SIW                  1:40.09    1:34.75  
                  45.52     1:34.75 (49.23)                                        
 18 Nauman, Megan L           10 BOER                 1:30.33    1:34.76  
                  43.37     1:34.76 (51.39)                                        
 19 O'Neal, Rylie             10 SACO                 1:34.50    1:35.83  
                  45.25     1:35.83 (50.58)                                        
 20 Ryan, Lisa M              12 LHS                  1:35.49    1:37.50  
                  45.28     1:37.50 (52.22)                                        
 21 Breitbach, Abigail M      09 UNCR                 1:31.01    1:37.99  
                  46.67     1:37.99 (51.32)                                        
 22 Lu, Fei                   11 TMI                  1:48.26    1:39.62  
                  46.90     1:39.62 (52.72)                                        
 23 Salehi, Emelie            10 TMI                  1:47.45    1:40.80  
                  48.57     1:40.80 (52.23)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Sofia           JR Medina Valley        1:44.34    1:47.79  
                  49.78     1:47.79 (58.01)                                        
 25 Martinez, Juliana         12 TMI                  1:44.06    1:49.86  
 26 Stephens, Savannah        FR Medina Valley        1:59.63    1:55.68  
                  54.30   1:55.68 (1:01.38)                                        
 27 Suarez, Isabella          10 SASW                 2:07.48    1:55.81  
                  54.37   1:55.81 (1:01.44)                                        
 28 De La Fuente, Nathalia    09 SASW                 1:51.68    1:56.55  
                  53.36   1:56.55 (1:03.19)                                        
 29 Castiglione, Marin        FR Medina Valley        1:59.43    1:57.60  
                  56.36   1:57.60 (1:01.24)                                        
 30 Maciel, Skiler A          12 SASW                 2:00.28    2:02.64  
                  55.86   2:02.64 (1:06.78)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandidge, Logan              BOCH                 1:04.94    1:04.69    9  
                  29.89     1:04.69 (34.80)                                        
  2 Raimondo, Preston R       11 BOCH                 1:09.27    1:08.80    7  
                  32.22     1:08.80 (36.58)                                        
  3 Hammond, Graham J         11 FRED                 1:05.47    1:10.51    6  
                  32.49     1:10.51 (38.02)                                        
  4 Jeffery, Andrew N         10 BOCH                 1:18.64    1:12.92    5  
                  34.53     1:12.92 (38.39)                                        
  5 Hollimon, Dylan T         12 BOER                 1:15.13    1:13.78    4  
                  34.41     1:13.78 (39.37)                                        
  6 Ituarte, Nico             11 TMI                  1:10.53    1:15.28    3  
                  34.38     1:15.28 (40.90)                                        
  7 Miklaucic, Anthony M      10 NOHO                 1:13.66    1:15.71    2  
                  34.96     1:15.71 (40.75)                                        
  8 Kyle, Ryan                10 TMI                  1:13.74    1:15.73    1  
                  35.24     1:15.73 (40.49)                                        
  9 Fiedler, Ethan A          10 BOER                 1:21.23    1:15.79  
                  35.40     1:15.79 (40.39)                                        
 10 Coward, Grant A           09 BOCH                 1:09.00    1:19.40  
                  37.17     1:19.40 (42.23)                                        
 11 Huisken, Joseph           10 SACO                 1:22.39    1:22.89  
                  39.35     1:22.89 (43.54)                                        
 12 Stuart, Seth              JR Medina Valley        1:31.97    1:26.67  
                  40.44     1:26.67 (46.23)                                        
 13 Benson, Josh T            10 NOHO                 1:39.26    1:27.86  
                  40.48     1:27.86 (47.38)                                        
 14 Rehman, Razik             11 TMI                  1:40.00    1:28.32  
                  40.65     1:28.32 (47.67)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Chris          10 SASW                 1:45.00    1:28.80  
                  42.41     1:28.80 (46.39)                                        
 16 Hickman, Alexander        12 SACO                 1:29.82    1:29.49  
                  42.53     1:29.49 (46.96)                                        
 17 Bou-Quraiss, Jayden L     10 NOHO                 1:33.06    1:31.41  
                  43.74     1:31.41 (47.67)                                        
 18 Thayil, Joshua            10 TMI                    14.00    1:35.75  
                  43.55     1:35.75 (52.20)                                        
 19 Wolf, Brock D             09 BOER                 1:24.23    1:42.84  
                  47.32     1:42.84 (55.52)                                        
 20 McClusky, Dane            FR Medina Valley        1:45.84    1:44.65  
                  46.98     1:44.65 (57.67)                                        
 21 Cooper, Dominick          SO Medina Valley        1:49.25    1:45.37  
                  46.30     1:45.37 (59.07)                                        
 22 Day, Jayden               FR Medina Valley        2:23.04    1:47.22  
 23 Gallegos, Henry A         10 NOHO                 2:15.00    1:50.03  
                  50.62     1:50.03 (59.41)                                        
 24 Perez, Sebastian          11 SASL                 2:03.05    1:51.91  
                  51.46   1:51.91 (1:00.45)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champion  'A'                                     4:05.57    4:05.12   18  
     1) Dutton, Kate E 11               2) Coward, Grace M 11             
     3) Breuer, Molly K 10              4) Frantz, Amber N 09             
                  29.71   1:01.09 (1:01.09)     1:29.47 (28.38)   2:01.55 (1:00.46)
        2:30.72 (29.17)   3:04.50 (1:02.95)     3:32.54 (28.04)   4:05.12 (1:00.62)
  2 Fredericksburg  'A'                               4:08.02    4:12.85   14  
     1) Walker, Katarina A 12           2) Huth, Silke 11                 
     3) Osterberg, Anne M 10            4) Cornett, Mary G 10             
                  31.34   1:06.19 (1:06.19)     1:36.39 (30.20)   2:09.57 (1:03.38)
        2:27.98 (18.41)   3:24.07 (1:14.50)     3:42.25 (18.18)     4:12.85 (48.78)
  3 Tmi  'A'                                          4:10.00    4:19.68   12  
     1) Cox, Jessica L 12               2) Warder, Mary 11                
     3) Lawitz, Emily 11                4) McCafferty, Rachel 09          
                  30.03   1:02.03 (1:02.03)     1:31.85 (29.82)   2:06.02 (1:03.99)
        2:39.68 (33.66)   3:18.94 (1:12.92)     3:47.74 (28.80)   4:19.68 (1:00.74)
  4 Incarnate Word HS  'A'                            4:33.23    4:28.04   10  
     1) Aristotelidis, Julia 11         2) Rodriguez, Andrea 12           
     3) Luna, Solei 12                  4) Clarke, Kaitlyn 11             
                  31.81   1:06.52 (1:06.52)     1:38.25 (31.73)   2:14.99 (1:08.47)
        2:46.07 (31.08)   3:22.23 (1:07.24)     3:52.53 (30.30)   4:28.04 (1:05.81)
  5 Lutheran HS  'A'                                  4:32.89    4:33.09    8  
     1) Treadway, Devin A 11            2) Kowald, Delaney E 09           
     3) Shadle, Marlena A 11            4) Rankin, Claire N 12            
                  31.54   1:14.60 (1:14.60)   2:25.99 (1:11.39)   2:58.91 (1:44.31)
        3:37.40 (38.49)   4:03.54 (1:04.63)     4:33.04 (29.50)     4:33.09 (29.55)
  6 Champion  'B'                                     4:26.81    4:36.18    6  
     1) Young, Lauren J 10              2) Roecker, Emily M 09            
     3) Pond, Kira E 10                 4) Richmond, Payton C 09          
                  33.02   1:09.99 (1:09.99)     1:42.08 (32.09)   2:19.47 (1:09.48)
        2:53.84 (34.37)   3:32.15 (1:12.68)     4:01.76 (29.61)   4:36.18 (1:04.03)
  7 Castroville Medina Valley  'A'                    4:51.54    4:54.91    4  
     1) Haynes Aelvoet, Camryn JR       2) Parkhurst, Isabell FR          
     3) Davis, Kaitlyn JR               4) Ontiveros, Sofia SR            
                  31.37   1:05.24 (1:05.24)     1:43.89 (38.65)   2:29.95 (1:24.71)
        3:05.08 (35.13)   3:48.62 (1:18.67)     4:20.41 (31.79)   4:54.91 (1:06.29)
  8 Cole  'A'                                         5:09.16    5:11.40    2  
     1) Jones, Piper 09                 2) Gonzales, Mary-Grace 09        
     3) O'Neal, Rylie 10                4) Gonzales, Erica 11             
                  36.04   1:15.03 (1:15.03)     1:53.84 (38.81)   2:37.54 (1:22.51)
        3:16.50 (38.96)   3:59.63 (1:22.09)     4:32.93 (33.30)   5:11.40 (1:11.77)
  9 Southwest HS  'A'                                 5:12.13    5:17.22  
     1) Vidales, Amanda 11              2) Diaz, Clarisa I 10             
     3) DeLaRosa, Daniella M 12         4) Shanahan, Michelle 09          
                  33.05   1:12.53 (1:12.53)     1:50.44 (37.91)   2:35.60 (1:23.07)
        3:16.58 (40.98)   4:02.72 (1:27.12)     4:40.06 (37.34)   5:17.22 (1:14.50)
 10 Tmi  'B'                                          5:10.00    5:42.52  
     1) Martinez, Juliana 12            2) Hughes, Claire 11              
     3) Lu, Fei 11                      4) Zachery, Anaya 09              
                  38.17   1:22.76 (1:22.76)     2:04.81 (42.05)   2:50.75 (1:27.99)
        3:29.10 (38.35)   4:24.38 (1:33.63)     4:57.02 (32.64)   5:42.52 (1:18.14)
 11 Castroville Medina Valley  'B'                    5:41.65    5:55.33  
     1) Lowell, Bethany JR              2) Gonzalez, Sofia JR             
     3) Castiglione, Marin FR           4) Mireles, Roxanna SO            
                  42.01   1:28.86 (1:28.86)     2:11.18 (42.32)   3:14.38 (1:45.52)
        3:42.45 (28.07)   4:31.82 (1:17.44)     5:12.64 (40.82)   5:55.33 (1:23.51)
 12 Southwest HS  'B'                                 6:04.99    6:12.00  
     1) Dana, Lauren 12                 2) De La Fuente, Nathalia 09      
     3) Leyva Mauricio, Fryda 10        4) Cuevas, Jasmin 11              
                  41.20   1:25.49 (1:25.49)     2:08.28 (42.79)   2:56.48 (1:30.99)
        3:11.87 (15.39)     3:44.49 (48.01)     4:35.54 (51.05)   6:12.00 (2:27.51)
 13 Castroville Medina Valley  'C'                    6:34.19    6:30.80  
     1) Hollander, Tristyn JR           2) Thoele, Allyssa SO             
     3) Martinez, Leksi SO              4) Mueller, Abby SO               
                  43.66   1:32.06 (1:32.06)     2:20.71 (48.65)   3:18.92 (1:46.86)
        4:05.79 (46.87)   4:59.93 (1:41.01)     5:41.14 (41.21)   6:30.80 (1:30.87)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fredericksburg  'A'                               3:26.42    3:31.58   18  
     1) Hammond, Graham J 11            2) Kneese, Troy T 11              
     3) Smedley, Tyler W 10             4) Martinez, Antonio 11           
                  26.68       55.73 (55.73)     1:19.22 (23.49)     1:47.35 (51.62)
        2:13.00 (25.65)     2:42.49 (55.14)     3:06.11 (23.62)     3:31.58 (49.09)
  2 Tmi  'B'                                          3:55.00    3:51.70   14  
     1) Kyle, Ryan 10                   2) Ituarte, Nico 11               
     3) Martinez, Santiago 12           4) Whittemore, Jack 12            
                  27.75       57.75 (57.75)     1:25.91 (28.16)     1:57.46 (59.71)
        2:23.63 (26.17)     2:55.04 (57.58)     3:21.36 (26.32)     3:51.70 (56.66)
  3 Champion  'A'                                     3:59.66    3:53.72   12  
     1) Maszak, Hunter S 11             2) Coward, Grant A 09             
     3) Hawkins, Gabe L 09              4) Jeffery, Andrew N 10           
                  27.90       57.86 (57.86)     1:25.64 (27.78)     1:56.28 (58.42)
        2:24.86 (28.58)   2:57.41 (1:01.13)     3:25.26 (27.85)     3:53.72 (56.31)
  4 Tmi  'A'                                          3:55.00    3:59.21   10  
     1) Sotomayor, Sebastian 11         2) Burgos, Zachary 10             
     3) Kyle, Joey 11                   4) Alejos, Victor 11              
                  27.60       57.48 (57.48)     1:30.25 (32.77)   2:05.47 (1:07.99)
        2:34.44 (28.97)   3:06.88 (1:01.41)     3:31.06 (24.18)     3:59.21 (52.33)
  5 Southwest HS  'A'                                 4:12.87    4:08.32    8  
     1) Nino, James V 12                2) Carballo, Alfonso 11           
     3) Garza, Julian 10                4) Rodriguez, Erik 12             
                  25.14       51.74 (51.74)     1:21.81 (30.07)   1:54.22 (1:02.48)
        2:28.39 (34.17)   3:07.74 (1:13.52)     3:36.22 (28.48)   4:08.32 (1:00.58)
  6 Cole  'A'                                         4:51.56    4:11.41    6  
     1) O'Neal, Caden 12                2) Huerta, Raul 12                
     3) Jenkins, Noah 10                4) McGrath, Eion 10               
                  29.12   1:02.45 (1:02.45)     1:33.98 (31.53)   2:08.82 (1:06.37)
        2:38.47 (29.65)   3:14.47 (1:05.65)     3:40.87 (26.40)     4:11.41 (56.94)
  7 Castroville Medina Valley  'A'                    4:09.69    4:26.27    4  
     1) Winkler, Jett FR                2) Hollon, Colton SO              
     3) Zapata, Josh FR                 4) Miller, Yancey                 
                  27.19       57.99 (57.99)     1:28.43 (30.44)   2:04.01 (1:06.02)
        2:39.55 (35.54)   3:22.53 (1:18.52)     3:52.12 (29.59)   4:26.27 (1:03.74)
  8 Castroville Medina Valley  'B'                    4:49.52    4:59.71    2  
     1) Simpton, Ryan FR                2) Stuart, Seth JR                
     3) Solis, Christian SO             4) Rossel, Ryan SR                
                  37.00   1:18.58 (1:18.58)     1:52.11 (33.53)   2:31.98 (1:13.40)
        3:07.45 (35.47)   3:47.99 (1:16.01)     4:21.28 (33.29)   4:59.71 (1:11.72)
  9 Castroville Medina Valley  'C'                    5:34.80    5:07.45  
     1) Gerdes, Micah JR                2) May, Jacob FR                  
     3) Ripps, Brandon FR               4) Maldonado, Laz FR              
                  34.07   1:14.51 (1:14.51)     1:54.33 (39.82)   2:37.60 (1:23.09)
        3:14.85 (37.25)   3:56.56 (1:18.96)     4:15.73 (19.17)   5:07.45 (1:10.89)
 10 Southwest HS  'B'                                 5:43.00    5:15.87  
     1) Chapa, Abiel 11                 2) Teran, Horatio 09              
     3) Rodriguez, Noah N 09            4) Rodriguez, Chris 10            
                  34.48   1:14.43 (1:14.43)     1:52.31 (37.88)   2:43.48 (1:29.05)
        3:13.59 (30.11)   3:59.99 (1:16.51)     4:34.43 (34.44)   5:15.87 (1:15.88)
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renglich, Rebecca         12 SIW                    37.98      32.09  
  2 Zachery, Anaya            09 TMI                    44.41      36.46  
  3 Lu, Fei                   11 TMI                    38.00      37.96  
  4 Reyes, Isabella           09 SIW                    39.88      38.00  
  5 Iskander, Olivia          11 TMI                    35.55      39.29  
  6 Salehi, Emelie            10 TMI                    36.77      39.84  
  7 Mueller, Abby             SO Medina Valley          40.14      41.20  
  8 Molina, Evelyn            09 SASW                   42.49      41.83  
  9 Thoele, Allyssa           SO Medina Valley          42.82      42.01  
 10 Elizalde, Alicia          10 SACO                   40.52      42.62  
 11 Leyva Mauricio, Fryda     10 SASW                   46.09      45.87  
 12 Obidinski, Maria          10 SIW                    40.02      46.03  
 13 Brewer, Tori              10 SIW                    40.01      55.08  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Gus M             10 FRED                   28.24      28.32  
  2 Hinterlach, Jacob T       11 FRED                   28.32      28.40  
  3 Ferriere, Kieran H        10 FRED                   28.19      29.36  
  4 Prado, Lucas              10 TMI                    29.54      29.50  
  5 Day, Jayden               FR Medina Valley          39.00      34.39  
  6 McClusky, Dane            FR Medina Valley          35.34      35.37  
  7 May, Jacob                FR Medina Valley          40.19      38.01  
  8 Robles, Luke              09 SASW                   40.00      45.84  
 -- Ehsan, Hasan              12 TMI                    29.01         DQ  
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Sophia              12 SIW                  1:23.02    1:14.37  
                  33.80     1:14.37 (40.57)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Sofia           JR Medina Valley        1:33.99    1:25.25  
                  38.82     1:25.25 (46.43)                                        
  3 Hughes, Claire            11 TMI                  1:27.23    1:25.89  
  4 Garcia, Arianna           11 SIW                  1:22.55    1:27.67  
                  41.00     1:27.67 (46.67)                                        
  5 Iskander, Olivia          11 TMI                  1:21.15    1:29.89  
                  42.28     1:29.89 (47.61)                                        
  6 Stuman, Allie             SO Medina Valley        1:30.52    1:30.29  
                  41.51     1:30.29 (48.78)                                        
  7 Hollander, Tristyn        JR Medina Valley        1:37.06    1:31.52  
                  44.01     1:31.52 (47.51)                                        
  8 Brewer, Tori              10 SIW                  1:32.03    2:09.89  
                  59.36   2:09.89 (1:10.53)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Gus M             10 FRED                 1:03.05    1:02.53  
                  29.50     1:02.53 (33.03)                                        
  2 Ferriere, Kieran H        10 FRED                 1:04.76    1:06.54  
                  30.84     1:06.54 (35.70)                                        
  3 Hinterlach, Jacob T       11 FRED                 1:04.89    1:07.45  
                  32.15     1:07.45 (35.30)                                        
  4 Thayil, Joshua            10 TMI                  1:17.73    1:12.41  
                  33.73     1:12.41 (38.68)                                        
  5 Ripps, Brandon            FR Medina Valley        1:18.24    1:17.11  
                  36.79     1:17.11 (40.32)                                        
  6 Traylor, Reece            12 TMI                  1:15.96    1:17.21  
                  36.20     1:17.21 (41.01)                                        
  7 Simpton, Ryan             FR Medina Valley        1:12.82    1:17.99  
                  37.41     1:17.99 (40.58)                                        
  8 May, Jacob                FR Medina Valley        1:35.30    1:25.25  
                  40.46     1:25.25 (44.79)                                        
  9 Milk, Joaquin A           09 SAB                  1:29.21    1:26.63  
                  39.37     1:26.63 (47.26)                                        
 10 Bishop, Armon O           09 SAB                  1:59.23    1:46.51  
                  49.13     1:46.51 (57.38)                                        
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Champion                            292   2. Fredericksburg                      178
  3. Tmi                                 122   4. Incarnate Word HS                   104
  5. Randolph                             85   6. Boerne HS                            61
  7. Basis                                60   8. Lutheran HS                          42
  9. Holmes                               28  10. Castroville Medina Valley            25
 11. Southwest HS                         20  12. Cole                                 19
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Champion                            144   2. Incarnate Word HS                   104
  3. Fredericksburg                       76   4. Randolph                             54
  4. Tmi                                  54   6. Lutheran HS                          42
  7. Basis                                17   8. Boerne HS                            15
  9. Castroville Medina Valley             9  10. Cole                                  3
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Champion                            148   2. Fredericksburg                      102
  3. Tmi                                  68   4. Boerne HS                            46
  5. Basis                                43   6. Randolph                             31
  7. Holmes                               28   8. Southwest HS                         20
  9. Cole                                 16   9. Castroville Medina Valley            16