2017-2018 AAHSSL Dual Plus / PA-03
Palo Alto College Natatorium - 11/3/2017                       
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champion  'A'                                     1:54.30    1:58.36   40  
     1) Ziemba, Zoe A 10                2) Coward, Grace M 10             
     3) Pike, Brittney E 12             4) Anz, Kandace R 12              
                  46.98   1:58.36 (1:11.38)                                        
  2 Incarnate Word  'A'                               2:06.20    2:04.66   34  
     1) Croley, Sophia 10               2) Betancourt, Mariela 10         
     3) Croley, Olivia 11               4) Sandoval, Nickole 12           
                  46.98   2:04.66 (1:17.68)                                        
  3 Great Hearts  'A'                                 2:06.58    2:07.41   32  
     1) VanderWeele, Lizzie 11          2) Poupart, Hannah 09             
     3) VanderWeele, Emily 12           4) Armstrong, Carrie 09           
  4 Randolph  'A'                                     2:10.68    2:09.63   30  
     1) Zwetschke, Mercy M 09           2) Gierat, Natalie A 12           
     3) Petersen, Kari N 11             4) Pollock, Reina M 11            
                  34.34     1:10.74 (36.40)     1:40.64 (29.90)     2:09.63 (28.99)
  5 Champion  'B'                                     2:06.89    2:10.12   28  
     1) Chapman, Savannah A 10          2) Dutton, Kate E 10              
     3) Rutledge, Miko H 09             4) Wood, Ashley N 10              
                  46.98   2:10.12 (1:23.14)                                        
  6 SA Christian  'A'                                 2:14.46    2:10.94   26  
     1) Estes, Morgan 09                2) Hutson, Aubrie 10              
     3) Troyer, Megan L 10              4) Hodges, Rebekah J 10           
                  33.36     1:09.52 (36.16)     1:39.88 (30.36)     2:10.94 (31.06)
  7 Boerne HS  'A'                                    2:14.09    2:15.00   24  
     1) Villarreal, Julia M 11          2) Martin, Julia M 11             
     3) Schwab, Teresa I 11             4) Parks, Emma C 12               
                  46.98   2:15.00 (1:28.02)                                        
  8 Great Hearts  'B'                                 2:42.37    2:18.63   22  
     1) Canady, Marlow V 10             2) Kunasz, Halyna 12              
     3) Sheridan, Kayla 10              4) Larson, Micah 12               
                  37.50     1:15.56 (38.06)     1:58.24 (42.68)     2:18.63 (20.39)
  9 Incarnate Word  'B'                               2:23.00    2:21.23   18  
     1) Meeks, Tory 10                  2) Parker, Georgia 12             
     3) Rodriguez, Andrea 11            4) Luna, Solei 11                 
                  37.01     1:18.12 (41.11)     1:51.95 (33.83)     2:21.23 (29.28)
 10 Boerne HS  'B'                                    2:23.01    2:24.97   14  
     1) Walton, Brooke L 12             2) Bell, Sydney L 09              
     3) Bell, Kate M 11                 4) Nauman, Megan L 09             
                  37.93     1:17.06 (39.13)     1:52.73 (35.67)     2:24.97 (32.24)
 11 Southwest  'A'                                    2:24.18    2:28.13   12  
     1) Riggs, Journey 12               2) Austin, Allie 12               
     3) Brown, Mya 12                   4) Vidales, Amanda 10             
                  38.57     1:19.53 (40.96)     1:55.69 (36.16)     2:28.13 (32.44)
 12 Highlands  'A'                                    3:02.44    3:35.20   10  
     1) Pecina, Millie K 12             2) Obregon, Abigay 10             
     3) Clement, Becca 12               4) Mendiola, Jasmin 09            
                                1:39.38 ( )   2:41.71 (1:02.33)     3:35.20 (53.49)
 -- Jefferson  'A'                                    2:16.86         DQ  
     1) Dominguez, Olivia 10            2) Ovalle, Julie 09               
     3) Palomares, Andrea 12            4) Rinehart, Catherine 09         
                  46.98                                                            
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champion  'A'                                     1:52.62    1:51.68   40  
     1) Garza, Z Stefan C 12            2) Schluter, Boris A 11           
     3) Raimondo, Preston R 10          4) Daly, Alex M 12                
                  31.70     1:01.65 (29.95)     1:27.24 (25.59)     1:51.68 (24.44)
  2 Boerne HS  'A'                                    1:53.30    2:00.47   34  
     1) Stapleton, Trent J 12           2) Hollimon, Dylan T 11           
     3) Moon, Nicholas W 11             4) Balderas, Thomas W 09          
                  29.65     1:05.35 (35.70)     1:32.89 (27.54)     2:00.47 (27.58)
  3 Highlands  'A'                                    2:19.23    2:09.24   32  
     1) Valero-Martinez, Gage 12        2) Guerra, Martin G 12            
     3) Salazar, Joshua M 12            4) Flores, Jose 11                
                  39.22     1:15.79 (36.57)     1:43.40 (27.61)     2:09.24 (25.84)
  4 Southwest  'A'                                    2:06.56    2:13.15   30  
     1) Lopez, Jesse M 12               2) Garay, Josue 12                
     3) Morales, Noah 12                4) Perez, Ricardo M 11            
                  35.96     1:16.03 (40.07)     1:45.58 (29.55)     2:13.15 (27.57)
  5 Great Hearts  'A'                                 2:14.44    2:14.18   28  
     1) Cornelius, Ben 10               2) Jones, Jaxon T 10              
     3) Setliff, Christopher 12         4) Nix, Adam 12                   
                  36.24     1:11.78 (35.54)     1:45.36 (33.58)     2:14.18 (28.82)
  6 Jefferson  'A'                                    2:05.90    2:35.11   26  
     1) Kocher, Roberto 09              2) Varela, Isaac 11               
     3) Aguirre, Paul 12                4) Salinas, Jesus 10              
                                1:21.00 ( )     2:01.75 (40.75)     2:35.11 (33.36)
  7 Great Hearts  'B'                                      NT    2:40.50   24  
     1) Galindo, Sean 10                2) Baran, Zachary 11              
     3) Harrison, Erwin 10              4) Barrera, Tristan 10            
                  48.71     1:27.16 (38.45)     2:04.67 (37.51)     2:40.50 (35.83)
 -- Randolph  'A'                                     1:59.01         DQ  
     1) Bernal, Nic N 11                2) Barnes, Caden A 11             
     3) Anderson, Riley K 11            4) Moran, Brandon E 12            
                  29.59     1:02.12 (32.53)     1:30.37 (28.25)          DQ (28.25)
 -- Champion  'B'                                     2:06.83         DQ  
     1) Gilles, Sean 11                 2) Beasley, Bennett B 11          
     3) Jeffery, Andrew N 09            4) Maszak, Hunter S 10            
                  32.01     1:10.04 (38.03)     1:39.43 (29.39)          DQ (24.67)
 -- SA Christian  'A'                                 1:57.75         DQ  
     1) O'Brien, Michael S 11           2) Nichols, Bryce 10              
     3) Larsen, Christian T 11          4) Nelson, Ellis G 11             
                  33.30     1:04.87 (31.57)     1:30.97 (26.10)          DQ (23.23)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pike, Brittney E          12 BOCH                 2:02.00    1:56.93   20  
                  26.34       55.75 (29.41)     1:26.56 (30.81)     1:56.93 (30.37)
  2 VanderWeele, Emily        12 SAGH                 2:02.59    2:02.27   17  
                  27.79       58.20 (30.41)     1:30.27 (32.07)     2:02.27 (32.00)
  3 Zwetschke, Mercy M        09 UNCR                 2:17.16    2:09.08   16  
                  29.02     1:01.60 (32.58)     1:35.96 (34.36)     2:09.08 (33.12)
  4 Armstrong, Carrie         09 SAGH                 2:15.42    2:11.17   15  
                  30.48     1:04.36 (33.88)     1:38.45 (34.09)     2:11.17 (32.72)
  5 Gierat, Natalie A         12 UNCR                 2:03.14    2:11.29   14  
                  30.13     1:03.92 (33.79)     1:38.08 (34.16)     2:11.29 (33.21)
  6 Troyer, Megan L           10 SAC                  2:06.77    2:11.77   13  
                  30.02     1:02.65 (32.63)     1:37.27 (34.62)     2:11.77 (34.50)
  7 Wood, Ashley N            10 BOCH                 2:25.75    2:15.55   12  
                  30.33     1:04.45 (34.12)     1:40.04 (35.59)     2:15.55 (35.51)
  8 Theriot, Claudia M        12 BOCH                 2:23.12    2:16.89   11  
                  30.49     1:05.16 (34.67)     1:41.36 (36.20)     2:16.89 (35.53)
  9 Luna, Solei               11 SIW                  2:22.30    2:17.09    9  
                  31.73     1:06.22 (34.49)     1:41.84 (35.62)     2:17.09 (35.25)
 10 Muniz, Sevilla            12 SIW                  2:21.97    2:17.62    7  
                  31.79     1:06.56 (34.77)     1:42.07 (35.51)     2:17.62 (35.55)
 11 Jarvis, CoCo F            10 BOCH                 2:29.03    2:34.96    6  
                  34.19     1:12.80 (38.61)     1:53.66 (40.86)     2:34.96 (41.30)
 12 Guidry, Christina         11 SIW                  2:56.88    2:41.96    5  
                  43.04     1:40.47 (57.43)   2:54.56 (1:14.09)         2:41.96 ( )
 13 Bell, Kate M              11 BOER                 2:29.00    2:42.72    4  
                  34.25     1:14.12 (39.87)     1:57.74 (43.62)     2:42.72 (44.98)
 14 Pecina, Millie K          12 SAHI                 2:45.27    2:46.94    3  
                  39.49     1:22.46 (42.97)     2:05.73 (43.27)     2:46.94 (41.21)
 15 Bell, Sydney L            09 BOER                 2:29.23    2:47.01    2  
                  38.56     1:21.21 (42.65)     2:04.95 (43.74)     2:47.01 (42.06)
 16 Cerda, Faith              09 SAJE                 3:23.20    2:49.45    1  
                  48.80     1:45.52 (56.72)   2:48.79 (1:03.27)      2:49.45 (0.66)
 17 Rodriguez, Emily          11 SIW                  2:57.33    2:50.01  
                  37.87     1:20.41 (42.54)     2:05.31 (44.90)     2:50.01 (44.70)
 18 Dickson Manno, Emma       12 SASW                 2:54.28    2:51.29  
                  38.11     1:21.30 (43.19)     2:06.44 (45.14)     2:51.29 (44.85)
 19 Nauman, Megan L           09 BOER                 2:30.00    3:06.56  
                  37.38     1:23.78 (46.40)   3:06.56 (1:42.78)                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Ellis G           11 SAC                  1:47.86    1:50.38   20  
                  17.83       35.22 (17.39)       53.15 (17.93)     1:50.38 (57.23)
  2 Raimondo, Preston R       10 BOCH                 1:51.86    1:55.69   17  
                  26.04       55.35 (29.31)     1:25.48 (30.13)     1:55.69 (30.21)
  3 Daly, Alex M              12 BOCH                 2:05.00    2:02.47   16  
                  26.45       56.32 (29.87)     1:28.74 (32.42)     2:02.47 (33.73)
  4 O'Brien, Michael S        11 SAC                  2:27.80    2:17.58   15  
                  29.16     1:03.27 (34.11)     1:40.92 (37.65)     2:17.58 (36.66)
  5 Turnipseed, Nicolas       09 SAC                  2:45.99    2:29.71   14  
                  31.40     1:08.08 (36.68)     1:48.66 (40.58)     2:29.71 (41.05)
  6 Nix, Adam                 12 SAGH                 2:23.93    2:30.12   13  
                  31.96     1:07.80 (35.84)     1:48.88 (41.08)     2:30.12 (41.24)
  7 Perez, Ismael M           11 SASW                 2:40.25    2:34.52   12  
                  33.07                             1:54.47 ( )     2:34.52 (40.05)
  8 Guerra, Martin G          12 SAHI                 2:46.68    2:37.80   11  
                  34.77                             1:57.29 ( )     2:37.80 (40.51)
  9 Peterson, Coltin R        09 BOCH                 2:24.00    2:38.79    9  
                  32.42     1:10.52 (38.10)     1:55.23 (44.71)     2:38.79 (43.56)
 10 Chapa, Abiel              10 SASW                 2:58.28    2:55.70    7  
                  36.88     1:21.36 (44.48)     2:10.28 (48.92)     2:55.70 (45.42)
 11 Moreno, Sebastian         10 SASW                 2:58.74    2:58.67    6  
                  38.51     1:24.24 (45.73)     2:13.04 (48.80)     2:58.67 (45.63)
 12 Garay, Josue              12 SASW                 2:58.63    3:04.83    5  
                  40.97     1:27.17 (46.20)     2:17.00 (49.83)     3:04.83 (47.83)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ziemba, Zoe A             10 BOCH                 2:28.80    2:23.12   20  
                  30.86     1:07.16 (36.30)     1:49.57 (42.41)     2:23.12 (33.55)
  2 Petersen, Kari N          11 UNCR                 2:23.13    2:26.71   17  
                  31.67     1:10.42 (38.75)     1:53.70 (43.28)     2:26.71 (33.01)
  3 Pollock, Reina M          11 UNCR                 2:41.22    2:35.92   16  
                  34.25     1:14.45 (40.20)     1:59.69 (45.24)     2:35.92 (36.23)
  4 Betancourt, Mariela       10 SIW                  2:39.30    2:39.48   15  
                  34.47     1:13.92 (39.45)     2:02.42 (48.50)     2:39.48 (37.06)
  5 Estes, Morgan             09 SAC                  2:45.00    2:41.48   14  
                  32.86   2:04.56 (1:31.70)     2:41.48 (36.92)                    
  6 Martin, Julia M           11 BOER                 2:47.17    2:51.03   13  
                  35.73     1:19.30 (43.57)     2:07.70 (48.40)     2:51.03 (43.33)
  7 Rodriguez, Andrea         11 SIW                  2:52.78    2:57.38   12  
                  37.18     1:24.04 (46.86)     2:17.23 (53.19)     2:57.38 (40.15)
  8 Walton, Brooke L          12 BOER                 3:00.74    2:59.28   11  
                  39.85     1:23.63 (43.78)     2:16.53 (52.90)     2:59.28 (42.75)
  9 Clarke, Kaitlyn           10 SIW                  3:06.24    3:05.16    9  
                  39.37     1:24.32 (44.95)     2:23.29 (58.97)     3:05.16 (41.87)
 10 Bibles, Nadia             10 SIW                  3:06.15    3:10.58    7  
                  40.79     1:29.71 (48.92)     2:29.30 (59.59)     3:10.58 (41.28)
 11 Obregon, Abigay           10 SAHI                 3:50.27    3:57.82    6  
                                1:57.05 ( )   3:03.92 (1:06.87)     3:57.82 (53.90)
 -- Chapman, Savannah A       10 BOCH                 2:50.00         DQ  
                  34.78     1:22.05 (47.27)     2:15.99 (53.94)          DQ (43.17)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandidge, Logan M         10 BOCH                 2:04.90    2:06.11   20  
                  25.79       57.25 (31.46)     1:35.44 (38.19)     2:06.11 (30.67)
  2 Schluter, Boris A         11 BOCH                 2:13.39    2:11.07   17  
                  27.53     1:00.49 (32.96)     1:38.71 (38.22)     2:11.07 (32.36)
  3 Jeffery, Andrew N         09 BOCH                 2:49.00    2:28.06   16  
                  31.00     1:08.54 (37.54)     1:54.07 (45.53)     2:28.06 (33.99)
  4 Maszak, Hunter S          10 BOCH                 2:30.13    2:30.26   15  
                  30.10     1:08.04 (37.94)     1:56.85 (48.81)     2:30.26 (33.41)
  5 Aguirre, Paul             12 SAJE                 2:37.13    2:48.26   14  
                  35.18     1:18.96 (43.78)     2:09.17 (50.21)     2:48.26 (39.09)
  6 Valero-Martinez, Gage     12 SAHI                 3:00.27    3:16.59   13  
                  36.85     1:27.63 (50.78)   2:30.83 (1:03.20)     3:16.59 (45.76)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Olivia            11 SIW                    25.01      25.82   20  
  2 Anz, Kandace R            12 BOCH                   26.55      26.87   17  
  3 Armstrong, Carrie         09 SAGH                   28.20      27.72   16  
  4 Wood, Ashley N            10 BOCH                   26.00      28.16   15  
  5 Sandoval, Nickole         12 SIW                    28.22      28.61   14  
  6 Brown, Mya                12 SASW                   29.30      29.29   13  
  7 Poupart, Hannah           09 SAGH                   30.72      29.94   12  
  8 Parks, Emma C             12 BOER                   29.87      30.65   11  
  9 Schwab, Teresa I          11 BOER                   30.10      30.94    9  
 10 Hodges, Rebekah J         10 SAC                    30.89      31.47    7  
 11 Sheridan, Kayla           10 SAGH                   30.02      31.50    6  
 12 Kunasz, Halyna            12 SAGH                   30.92      31.57    5  
 13 Houle, Maggie M           12 BOCH                   30.33      32.88    4  
 14 Lopez, Isabella           12 SIW                    33.18      33.47    3  
 15 Pond, Kira E              09 BOCH                   33.25      33.49    2  
 16 Clarke, Kaitlyn           10 SIW                    32.61      33.58    1  
 17 Carlson, Fiona            09 SAC                    39.99      34.13  
 18 Forrest, Jazmne           11 SASW                   35.56      34.28  
 19 Daniel, Kenleigh A        09 BOER                   38.77      36.59  
 20 Trinidad, Caitlin L       09 SWLG                   37.89      38.04  
 21 Diaz, Clarisa I           09 SASW                   41.86      38.53  
 22 Taylor, Cierra J          11 UNCR                   42.01      41.56  
 23 Garcia Andrade, Erika     09 SWLG                   49.24      44.69  
 24 Hernandez, Briana         09 SWLG                 1:03.52      53.32  
 25 Carcamo, Karla            09 SAHI                 1:07.93      55.27  
 26 Mendiola, Jasmin          09 SAHI                   47.27      56.95  
 27 Garay, Zareth             09 SAJE                 1:05.90      59.89  
 28 Campuz-Arellano, Iveth    09 SAHI                 1:06.05    1:05.98  
 29 Munoz, April              09 SAHI                 1:00.27    1:11.29  
 -- Vidales, Amanda           10 SASW                   32.95         DQ  
 
Event 7A  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Micah             12 SAGH                   40.42      32.14  
  2 Canady, Marlow V          10 SAGH                   32.50      32.25  
  3 Rodriguez, Emily          11 SIW                    37.02      34.06  
  4 Minanoto, Kaori           11 SIW                    36.88      35.69  
  5 Jumao-as, Sasha           09 SIW                    40.12      37.41  
  6 Rocha, Gabriella          09 SIW                    44.43      42.80  
  7 Mancilla, Libni           11 SASW                   53.67      45.82  
  8 Maciel, Skiler A          11 SASW                   46.15      46.58  
  9 Mott, Chartell S          10 SWLG                 1:05.00      49.20  
 10 Jimenez, Reanna           09 SASW                   45.23      49.41  
 11 Suarez, Isabella          09 SASW                   42.31      51.61  
 12 Lucas, Kaila              10 SAGH                   52.01      55.18  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Trent J        12 BOER                   24.29      24.17   20  
  2 Larsen, Christian T       11 SAC                    24.54      24.51   17  
  3 Moon, Nicholas W          11 BOER                   24.92      24.57   16  
  4 Anderson, Riley K         11 UNCR                   24.66      25.56   15  
  5 Flores, Jose              11 SAHI                   26.26      26.03   14  
  6 Beasley, Bennett B        11 BOCH                   26.47      26.30   13  
  7 Morales, Noah             12 SASW                   27.83      26.86   12  
  8 Setliff, Christopher      12 SAGH                   27.50      27.38   11  
  9 Fiedler, Ethan A          09 BOER                   28.36      28.22    9  
 10 Nichols, Bryce            10 SAC                    28.05      28.23    7  
 11 Rodriguez, Erik           11 SASW                   28.90      28.50    6  
 12 Salazar, Joshua M         12 SAHI                   26.65      28.70    5  
 13 Moran, Brandon E          12 UNCR                   29.22      28.96    4  
 14 Cuevllar, Seve E          11 BOCH                   33.65      29.11    2.5
 14 Cisneros, Aidan           11 SAHI                   32.79      29.11    2.5
 16 Cornelius, Ben            10 SAGH                   29.92      29.42    1  
 17 Carballo, Alfonso         10 SASW                   29.89      29.44  
 18 Baran, Zachary            11 SAGH                   28.99      29.98  
 19 Rankin, Patrick              SAGH                   31.22      31.04  
 20 Villarreal, Michael       11 SAC                    33.18      33.33  
 21 Okada, Damien J           12 UNCR                   39.01      34.85  
 22 Espinosa, Richard         09 SAJE                      NT      42.20  
 
Event 8A  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrera, Tristan          10 SAGH                   37.07      36.59  
  2 Galindo, Sean             10 SAGH                   37.33      37.68  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Miko H          09 BOCH                 1:04.38    1:06.10   20  
                  30.89     1:06.10 (35.21)                                        
  2 Croley, Olivia            11 SIW                  1:03.27    1:06.77   17  
                  31.07     1:06.77 (35.70)                                        
  3 Schiffelbein, Summer P    10 BOCH                 1:22.55    1:18.16   16  
                  36.58     1:18.16 (41.58)                                        
  4 VanderWeele, Lizzie       11 SAGH                 1:11.13    1:19.31   15  
                  30.37     1:19.31 (48.94)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Andrea         11 SIW                  1:20.04    1:21.05   14  
                  37.67     1:21.05 (43.38)                                        
  6 Aristotelidis, Julia      10 SIW                  1:20.01    1:22.97   13  
                  35.14     1:22.97 (47.83)                                        
  7 Houle, Maggie M           12 BOCH                 1:20.27    1:22.99   12  
                  36.63     1:22.99 (46.36)                                        
  8 Solis, Sloan T            11 SWLG                 1:27.33    1:34.04   11  
                  41.58     1:34.04 (52.46)                                        
  9 Parker, Georgia           12 SIW                  1:35.98    1:36.81    9  
                  46.09     1:36.81 (50.72)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Jakob M           12 BOCH                   56.05    1:00.60   20  
                  28.18     1:00.60 (32.42)                                        
  2 Moon, Nicholas W          11 BOER                 1:00.32    1:02.41   17  
                  29.77     1:02.41 (32.64)                                        
  3 Bernal, Nic N             11 UNCR                 1:02.54    1:04.06   16  
                  28.81     1:04.06 (35.25)                                        
  4 Larsen, Christian T       11 SAC                  1:19.00    1:06.19   15  
                  30.30     1:06.19 (35.89)                                        
  5 Maszak, Hunter S          10 BOCH                 1:06.43    1:08.60   14  
                  30.71     1:08.60 (37.89)                                        
  6 Salazar, Joshua M         12 SAHI                 1:12.78    1:10.80   13  
                  32.51     1:10.80 (38.29)                                        
  7 Gilles, Sean              11 BOCH                 1:10.00    1:14.41   12  
                  32.39     1:14.41 (42.02)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pike, Brittney E          12 BOCH                   52.51      53.49   20  
                  25.64       53.49 (27.85)                                        
  2 Croley, Sophia            10 SIW                    56.18      57.32   17  
                  27.60       57.32 (29.72)                                        
  3 Anz, Kandace R            12 BOCH                   59.81      59.05   16  
                  28.39       59.05 (30.66)                                        
  4 Gierat, Natalie A         12 UNCR                   58.26    1:01.68   15  
                  29.48     1:01.68 (32.20)                                        
  5 Theriot, Claudia M        12 BOCH                 1:00.79    1:02.76   14  
                  30.00     1:02.76 (32.76)                                        
  6 Villarreal, Julia M       11 BOER                 1:01.78    1:03.02   13  
                  30.25     1:03.02 (32.77)                                        
  7 Hutson, Aubrie            10 SAC                  1:10.99    1:04.05   12  
                  31.18     1:04.05 (32.87)                                        
  8 Walker, Samantha N        11 BOCH                 1:02.25    1:04.06   11  
                  30.68     1:04.06 (33.38)                                        
  9 Pollock, Reina M          11 UNCR                 1:05.24    1:05.08    9  
                  31.65     1:05.08 (33.43)                                        
 10 Parks, Emma C             12 BOER                 1:03.61    1:07.79    7  
                  32.59     1:07.79 (35.20)                                        
 11 Poupart, Hannah           09 SAGH                 1:09.30    1:08.89    6  
                  32.05     1:08.89 (36.84)                                        
 12 Bell, Kate M              11 BOER                 1:07.83    1:09.10    5  
                  32.85     1:09.10 (36.25)                                        
 13 Sheridan, Kayla           10 SAGH                 1:05.89    1:10.33    4  
                  32.90     1:10.33 (37.43)                                        
 14 Schwab, Teresa I          11 BOER                 1:09.26    1:10.41    3  
                  33.47     1:10.41 (36.94)                                        
 15 Aristotelidis, Julia      10 SIW                  1:07.22    1:11.44    2  
                  32.95     1:11.44 (38.49)                                        
 16 Larson, Micah             12 SAGH                 1:40.12    1:13.89    1  
                  35.11     1:13.89 (38.78)                                        
 17 Pecina, Millie K          12 SAHI                 1:18.62    1:15.38  
                  37.43     1:15.38 (37.95)                                        
 18 Bibles, Nadia             10 SIW                  1:13.59    1:15.55  
                  36.15     1:15.55 (39.40)                                        
 19 Carlson, Fiona            09 SAC                  1:35.99    1:16.02  
                  35.86     1:16.02 (40.16)                                        
 20 Forrest, Jazmne           11 SASW                 1:20.22    1:18.07  
                  36.16     1:18.07 (41.91)                                        
 21 Chavez, Adrianna A        11 SWLG                 1:19.43    1:22.33  
                  38.67     1:22.33 (43.66)                                        
 22 Diaz, Clarisa I           09 SASW                 1:36.32    1:27.01  
                  39.63     1:27.01 (47.38)                                        
 23 Fernandez-Morales, Miria  10 SASW                 1:34.82    1:29.01  
                  40.81     1:29.01 (48.20)                                        
 24 Trinidad, Caitlin L       09 SWLG                 1:35.98    1:29.55  
                  42.36     1:29.55 (47.19)                                        
 25 Villarreal, Juliana B     10 SWLG                 1:35.96    1:31.80  
                  41.05     1:31.80 (50.75)                                        
 26 Palomares, Andrea         12 SAJE                 1:37.38    1:34.70  
                  44.15     1:34.70 (50.55)                                        
 27 Maciel, Lisa M            11 SWLG                 1:39.38    1:35.85  
                  44.34     1:35.85 (51.51)                                        
 28 Dana, Lauren              11 SASW                 1:42.53    1:38.55  
                  45.25     1:38.55 (53.30)                                        
 29 Taylor, Cierra J          11 UNCR                 1:34.01    1:44.60  
                  49.20     1:44.60 (55.40)                                        
 30 Ovalle, Julie             09 SAJE                 1:28.90    1:58.53  
                  51.11   1:58.53 (1:07.42)                                        
 31 Gonzales, Yessenia        10 SAHI                 2:11.27    2:10.77  
                  55.55   2:10.77 (1:15.22)                                        
 32 Carcamo, Karla            09 SAHI                 1:14.27    2:16.14  
                  59.00   2:16.14 (1:17.14)                                        
 33 Campuz-Arellano, Iveth    09 SAHI                 2:12.27    2:33.10  
                1:05.44   2:33.10 (1:27.66)                                        
 
Event 13A  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schiffelbein, Summer P    10 BOCH                 1:06.02    1:07.16  
                  31.84     1:07.16 (35.32)                                        
  2 Jumao-as, Sasha           09 SIW                  1:22.03    1:22.14  
                  39.23     1:22.14 (42.91)                                        
  3 Minanoto, Kaori           11 SIW                  1:20.22    1:27.52  
                  39.62     1:27.52 (47.90)                                        
  4 Guidry, Christina         11 SIW                  1:26.56    1:28.80  
                  39.92     1:28.80 (48.88)                                        
  5 Maciel, Skiler A          11 SASW                 1:50.75    1:45.80  
                  48.93     1:45.80 (56.87)                                        
  6 Mancilla, Libni           11 SASW                 2:10.23    1:48.28  
                  49.81     1:48.28 (58.47)                                        
  7 Jimenez, Reanna           09 SASW                 2:03.21    1:57.04  
                  51.40   1:57.04 (1:05.64)                                        
  8 Suarez, Isabella          09 SASW                 2:20.14    2:04.87  
                  53.89   2:04.87 (1:10.98)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Caden A           11 UNCR                   59.25      55.12   20  
                  26.76       55.12 (28.36)                                        
  2 Anderson, Riley K         11 UNCR                   53.39      55.50   17  
                  26.31       55.50 (29.19)                                        
  3 Flores, Jose              11 SAHI                   57.58      56.90   16  
                  27.87       56.90 (29.03)                                        
  4 Beasley, Bennett B        11 BOCH                 1:01.08      58.14   15  
                  28.11       58.14 (30.03)                                        
  5 Garza, Z Stefan C         12 BOCH                   58.70      58.75   14  
                  28.20       58.75 (30.55)                                        
  6 Jones, Jaxon T            10 SAGH                 1:01.17    1:00.22   13  
                  28.50     1:00.22 (31.72)                                        
  7 Hollimon, Dylan T         11 BOER                 1:02.96    1:00.95   12  
                  29.56     1:00.95 (31.39)                                        
  8 Balderas, Thomas W        09 BOER                 1:03.34    1:01.53   11  
                  28.79     1:01.53 (32.74)                                        
  9 Perez, Ricardo M          11 SASW                 1:02.33    1:04.02    9  
                  29.71     1:04.02 (34.31)                                        
 10 Baran, Zachary            11 SAGH                 1:06.93    1:05.38    7  
                  30.61     1:05.38 (34.77)                                        
 11 Carballo, Alfonso         10 SASW                 1:09.16    1:06.12    6  
                  31.77     1:06.12 (34.35)                                        
 12 Moran, Brandon E          12 UNCR                 1:06.31    1:07.00    5  
                  33.07     1:07.00 (33.93)                                        
 13 Harrison, Erwin           10 SAGH                 1:13.29    1:08.63    4  
                  32.90     1:08.63 (35.73)                                        
 14 Cuevllar, Seve E          11 BOCH                 1:08.98    1:09.05    3  
                  31.50     1:09.05 (37.55)                                        
 15 Varela, Isaac             11 SAJE                 1:09.18    1:09.13    2  
                  33.23     1:09.13 (35.90)                                        
 16 Cisneros, Aidan           11 SAHI                 1:18.91    1:09.73    1  
                  32.42     1:09.73 (37.31)                                        
 17 Chapa, Abiel              10 SASW                 1:15.14    1:17.06  
                  35.79     1:17.06 (41.27)                                        
 18 Dominguez, Damian         09 SAJE                 1:18.01    1:17.20  
                  34.57     1:17.20 (42.63)                                        
 19 Villarreal, Michael       11 SAC                  1:19.49    1:18.97  
                  36.84     1:18.97 (42.13)                                        
 20 Galindo, Sean             10 SAGH                 1:27.87    1:26.45  
                  40.81     1:26.45 (45.64)                                        
 21 Menchaca, Julian          09 SAHI                 1:27.65    1:27.42  
                  42.01     1:27.42 (45.41)                                        
 
Event 14A  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornelius, Ben            10 SAGH                      NT    1:11.73  
                  32.70     1:11.73 (39.03)                                        
  2 Barrera, Tristan          10 SAGH                 1:35.56    1:29.48  
                  39.12     1:29.48 (50.36)                                        
  3 Espinosa, Richard         09 SAJE                 1:20.10    1:39.79  
                  44.68     1:39.79 (55.11)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Kari N          11 UNCR                 5:35.07    5:36.11   20  
                  30.55     1:03.99 (33.44)     1:37.43 (33.44)     2:11.13 (33.70)
        2:45.31 (34.18)     3:19.92 (34.61)     3:54.59 (34.67)     4:28.89 (34.30)
        5:02.92 (34.03)     5:36.11 (33.19)                                        
  2 Coward, Grace M           10 BOCH                 6:11.99    5:53.06   17  
                  31.84     1:07.14 (35.30)     1:42.45 (35.31)     2:17.98 (35.53)
        2:53.73 (35.75)     3:29.63 (35.90)     4:05.84 (36.21)     4:41.57 (35.73)
        5:17.81 (36.24)     5:53.06 (35.25)                                        
  3 Muniz, Sevilla            12 SIW                  6:15.61    6:04.94   16  
                  32.31     1:07.67 (35.36)     1:43.84 (36.17)     2:20.83 (36.99)
        2:58.16 (37.33)     3:35.62 (37.46)     4:13.29 (37.67)     4:51.15 (37.86)
        5:29.10 (37.95)     6:04.94 (35.84)                                        
  4 Luna, Solei               11 SIW                  6:17.22    6:08.67   15  
                  32.94     1:09.29 (36.35)     1:46.44 (37.15)     2:24.61 (38.17)
        3:03.13 (38.52)     3:40.80 (37.67)     4:18.87 (38.07)     4:56.86 (37.99)
        5:33.52 (36.66)     6:08.67 (35.15)                                        
  5 Jarvis, CoCo F            10 BOCH                 6:36.43    6:56.59   14  
                  36.06     1:15.79 (39.73)     1:58.46 (42.67)     2:41.72 (43.26)
        3:24.41 (42.69)     4:06.13 (41.72)     4:50.03 (43.90)     5:33.65 (43.62)
        6:16.35 (42.70)     6:56.59 (40.24)                                        
  6 Pond, Kira E              09 BOCH                 6:45.00    7:13.76   13  
                  37.51     1:20.21 (42.70)     2:04.21 (44.00)     2:50.40 (46.19)
        3:33.89 (43.49)     4:18.21 (44.32)     5:03.25 (45.04)     5:47.44 (44.19)
        6:31.43 (43.99)     7:13.76 (42.33)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Ellis G           11 SAC                  4:48.67    4:52.92   20  
                  26.14       55.03 (28.89)     1:24.88 (29.85)     1:54.89 (30.01)
        2:25.04 (30.15)     2:55.12 (30.08)     3:25.26 (30.14)     3:55.33 (30.07)
        4:24.97 (29.64)     4:52.92 (27.95)                                        
  2 Stapleton, Trent J        12 BOER                 5:26.72    5:33.74   17  
                  29.14     1:01.72 (32.58)     1:34.92 (33.20)     2:08.70 (33.78)
        2:43.08 (34.38)     3:17.74 (34.66)     3:52.08 (34.34)     4:26.69 (34.61)
        5:01.12 (34.43)     5:33.74 (32.62)                                        
  3 Jeffery, Andrew N         09 BOCH                 6:44.00    6:17.55   16  
                  32.18     1:09.45 (37.27)     1:47.60 (38.15)     2:25.69 (38.09)
        3:05.49 (39.80)     3:45.56 (40.07)     4:24.05 (38.49)     5:03.11 (39.06)
        5:41.67 (38.56)     6:17.55 (35.88)                                        
  4 Gilles, Sean              11 BOCH                 6:44.00    6:31.37   15  
                  31.76     1:08.48 (36.72)     1:46.93 (38.45)     2:26.72 (39.79)
      3:49.15 (1:22.43)     4:29.83 (40.68)     5:10.97 (41.14)     5:52.94 (41.97)
        6:31.37 (38.43)                                                            
  5 Valero-Martinez, Gage     12 SAHI                 7:33.36    7:21.33   14  
                  32.74     1:10.94 (38.20)     1:55.28 (44.34)     2:40.89 (45.61)
        3:27.81 (46.92)     4:15.15 (47.34)     5:06.46 (51.31)     5:53.65 (47.19)
        6:36.64 (42.99)     7:21.33 (44.69)                                        
  6 Peterson, Coltin R        09 BOCH                 6:44.32    7:51.14   13  
                  38.15     1:24.05 (45.90)     2:12.32 (48.27)     3:01.84 (49.52)
        3:53.45 (51.61)     4:42.43 (48.98)     5:33.89 (51.46)   7:08.89 (1:35.00)
        7:51.14 (42.25)         7:51.14 ( )                                        
 -- Nix, Adam                 12 SAGH                 6:38.54         DQ  
                  33.85     1:13.95 (40.10)     1:55.87 (41.92)     2:37.82 (41.95)
        3:19.84 (42.02)     4:01.79 (41.95)     4:44.06 (42.27)     5:26.27 (42.21)
        6:04.69 (38.42)          DQ (29.99)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champion  'A'                                     1:43.88    1:46.46   40  
     1) Anz, Kandace R 12               2) Ziemba, Zoe A 10               
     3) Wood, Ashley N 10               4) Pike, Brittney E 12            
                  27.59       54.48 (26.89)     1:22.12 (27.64)     1:46.46 (24.34)
  2 Great Hearts  'A'                                 1:52.11    1:49.96   34  
     1) VanderWeele, Lizzie 11          2) Poupart, Hannah 09             
     3) VanderWeele, Emily 12           4) Armstrong, Carrie 09           
                  26.07       55.79 (29.72)     1:22.57 (26.78)     1:49.96 (27.39)
  3 SA Christian  'A'                                 1:56.09    1:55.79   32  
     1) Hutson, Aubrie 10               2) Hodges, Rebekah J 10           
     3) Estes, Morgan 09                4) Troyer, Megan L 10             
                  27.68       59.71 (32.03)     1:28.03 (28.32)     1:55.79 (27.76)
  4 Champion  'B'                                     1:54.33    1:58.41   30  
     1) Dutton, Kate E 10               2) Koch, Libby L 10               
     3) Jarvis, CoCo F 10               4) Theriot, Claudia M 12          
                  28.38       59.30 (30.92)     1:29.63 (30.33)     1:58.41 (28.78)
  5 Boerne HS  'A'                                    1:57.86    1:58.88   28  
     1) Parks, Emma C 12                2) Martin, Julia M 11             
     3) Schwab, Teresa I 11             4) Villarreal, Julia M 11         
                  30.69     1:00.49 (29.80)     1:30.54 (30.05)     1:58.88 (28.34)
  6 Southwest  'A'                                    2:03.22    2:05.16   26  
     1) Brown, Mya 12                   2) Vidales, Amanda 10             
     3) Riggs, Journey 12               4) Austin, Allie 12               
                  28.71     1:01.48 (32.77)     1:34.57 (33.09)     2:05.16 (30.59)
  7 Great Hearts  'B'                                 2:26.15    2:05.56   24  
     1) Sheridan, Kayla 10              2) Kunasz, Halyna 12              
     3) Larson, Micah 12                4) Canady, Marlow V 10            
                  30.58   1:33.80 (1:03.22)     1:48.04 (14.24)     2:05.56 (17.52)
  8 Incarnate Word  'B'                               2:09.02    2:15.26   22  
     1) Clarke, Kaitlyn 10              2) Bibles, Nadia 10               
     3) Meeks, Tory 10                  4) Koneru, Sena 09                
                  32.30     1:09.71 (37.41)     1:44.86 (35.15)     2:15.26 (30.40)
  9 Southwest  'B'                                    2:16.63    2:25.97   18  
     1) Forrest, Jazmne 11              2) Fernandez-Morales, Miriam 10   
     3) Diaz, Clarisa I 09              4) Dickson Manno, Emma 12         
                  34.16     1:13.44 (39.28)     1:51.95 (38.51)     2:25.97 (34.02)
 10 Jefferson  'A'                                    2:40.80    2:49.69   14  
     1) Dominguez, Olivia 10            2) Ovalle, Julie 09               
     3) Palomares, Andrea 12            4) Rinehart, Catherine 09         
                  40.12     1:27.57 (47.45)     1:47.57 (20.00)   2:49.69 (1:02.12)
 11 Highlands  'A'                                    2:38.50    2:53.39   12  
     1) Obregon, Abigay 10              2) Clement, Becca 12              
     3) Mendiola, Jasmin 09             4) Pecina, Millie K 12            
                  39.61     1:26.61 (47.00)   2:53.24 (1:26.63)      2:53.39 (0.15)
 12 SW Legacy  'A'                                    3:22.41    3:13.60   10  
     1) Garcia Andrade, Erika 09        2) Mott, Chartell S 10            
     3) Hernandez, Briana 09            4) Trinidad, Caitlin L 09         
                  47.28     1:36.43 (49.15)     1:54.81 (18.38)   3:13.60 (1:18.79)
 13 Highlands  'B'                                         NT    4:05.34    8  
     1) Campuz-Arellano, Iveth 09       2) Carcamo, Karla 09              
     3) Gonzales, Yessenia 10           4) Munoz, April 09                
                1:07.31     2:04.39 (57.08)   4:05.34 (2:00.95)                    
 -- Incarnate Word  'A'                               1:48.01         DQ  
     1) Croley, Sophia 10               2) Betancourt, Mariela 10         
     3) Croley, Olivia 11               4) Sandoval, Nickole 12           
                  30.10       53.67 (23.57)     1:19.39 (25.72)          DQ (27.13)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champion  'A'                                     1:31.20    1:31.33   40  
     1) Schluter, Boris A 11            2) Garcia, Jakob M 12             
     3) Bodemer, Kyle J 12              4) Sandidge, Logan M 10           
                  23.42       46.69 (23.27)     1:09.14 (22.45)     1:31.33 (22.19)
  2 SA Christian  'A'                                 1:43.46    1:40.88   34  
     1) Larsen, Christian T 11          2) Nichols, Bryce 10              
     3) O'Brien, Michael S 11           4) Nelson, Ellis G 11             
                  25.25       51.72 (26.47)     1:18.06 (26.34)     1:40.88 (22.82)
  3 Boerne HS  'A'                                    1:39.77    1:42.68   32  
     1) Stapleton, Trent J 12           2) Balderas, Thomas W 09          
     3) Hollimon, Dylan T 11            4) Moon, Nicholas W 11            
                  24.55       51.84 (27.29)     1:18.15 (26.31)     1:42.68 (24.53)
  4 Highlands  'A'                                    2:01.23    1:48.55   30  
     1) Salazar, Joshua M 12            2) Guerra, Martin G 12            
     3) Cisneros, Aidan 11              4) Flores, Jose 11                
                  26.42       55.64 (29.22)     1:23.13 (27.49)     1:48.55 (25.42)
  5 Southwest  'A'                                    1:48.65    1:54.80   27  
     1) Morales, Noah 12                2) Lopez, Jesse M 12              
     3) Carballo, Alfonso 10            4) Perez, Ricardo M 11            
                  27.69       55.89 (28.20)     1:25.78 (29.89)     1:54.80 (29.02)
  5 Champion  'B'                                     1:56.55    1:54.80   27  
     1) Garza, Z Stefan C 12            2) Peterson, Coltin R 09          
     3) Cuevllar, Seve E 11             4) Jeffery, Andrew N 09           
                  26.93       58.65 (31.72)     1:27.91 (29.26)     1:54.80 (26.89)
  7 Great Hearts  'A'                                 1:54.16    1:56.31   24  
     1) Setliff, Christopher 12         2) Nix, Adam 12                   
     3) Baran, Zachary 11               4) Jones, Jaxon T 10              
                  27.74       58.78 (31.04)     1:28.34 (29.56)     1:56.31 (27.97)
  8 Southwest  'B'                                    2:02.07    2:02.09   22  
     1) Rodriguez, Erik 11              2) Moreno, Sebastian 10           
     3) Chapa, Abiel 10                 4) Perez, Ismael M 11             
                  28.50       59.39 (30.89)     1:32.04 (32.65)     2:02.09 (30.05)
  9 Great Hearts  'B'                                 2:16.55    2:17.33   18  
     1) Harrison, Erwin 10              2) Cornelius, Ben 10              
     3) Galindo, Sean 10                4) Barrera, Tristan 10            
                  30.74     1:01.76 (31.02)     1:41.27 (39.51)     2:17.33 (36.06)
 10 Jefferson  'A'                                    2:45.80    2:45.52   14  
     1) Salinas, Jesus 10               2) Mestizo, Jomar 09              
     3) Molina, Gregory 09              4) Munoz, Jacob 10                
                  37.72     1:27.76 (50.04)     1:43.28 (15.52)   2:45.52 (1:02.24)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Sophia            10 SIW                  1:03.17    1:04.62   20  
                  31.76     1:04.62 (32.86)                                        
  2 VanderWeele, Emily        12 SAGH                 1:06.10    1:05.20   17  
                  32.13     1:05.20 (33.07)                                        
  3 Ziemba, Zoe A             10 BOCH                 1:07.97    1:05.64   16  
                  32.44     1:05.64 (33.20)                                        
  4 Villarreal, Julia M       11 BOER                 1:08.82    1:13.18   15  
                  36.04     1:13.18 (37.14)                                        
  5 Austin, Allie             12 SASW                 1:10.01    1:14.22   14  
                  36.22     1:14.22 (38.00)                                        
  6 Zwetschke, Mercy M        09 UNCR                 1:15.27    1:14.25   13  
                  34.89     1:14.25 (39.36)                                        
  7 Walker, Samantha N        11 BOCH                 1:19.38    1:14.84   12  
                  36.17     1:14.84 (38.67)                                        
  8 Troyer, Megan L           10 SAC                  1:13.72    1:15.63   11  
                  37.05     1:15.63 (38.58)                                        
  9 Sandoval, Nickole         12 SIW                  1:15.27    1:16.58    9  
                  37.39     1:16.58 (39.19)                                        
 10 Koch, Libby L             10 BOCH                 1:22.15    1:20.60    7  
                  37.70     1:20.60 (42.90)                                        
 11 Walton, Brooke L          12 BOER                 1:19.06    1:21.18    6  
                  40.64     1:21.18 (40.54)                                        
 12 Hodges, Rebekah J         10 SAC                  1:19.55    1:22.24    5  
                  41.06     1:22.24 (41.18)                                        
 13 VanderWeele, Lizzie       11 SAGH                 1:13.75    1:24.57    4  
                  32.98     1:24.57 (51.59)                                        
 14 Meeks, Tory               10 SIW                  1:28.79    1:26.56    3  
                  42.03     1:26.56 (44.53)                                        
 15 Canady, Marlow V          10 SAGH                 1:21.67    1:27.37    2  
                  40.54     1:27.37 (46.83)                                        
 16 Daniel, Kenleigh A        09 BOER                 1:36.41    1:30.54    1  
                  42.94     1:30.54 (47.60)                                        
 17 Dickson Manno, Emma       12 SASW                 1:29.79    1:35.41  
                  46.45     1:35.41 (48.96)                                        
 18 Fernandez-Morales, Miria  10 SASW                 1:38.85    1:45.87  
                  50.98     1:45.87 (54.89)                                        
 19 Villarreal, Juliana B     10 SWLG                 1:51.13    1:46.00  
                  49.13     1:46.00 (56.87)                                        
 20 Rocha, Gabriella          09 SIW                  1:58.99    1:48.73  
                  51.32     1:48.73 (57.41)                                        
 21 Clement, Becca            12 SAHI                 1:47.06    1:49.42  
 22 Dana, Lauren              11 SASW                 2:00.18    1:56.34  
                  55.67   1:56.34 (1:00.67)                                        
 23 Garay, Zareth             09 SAJE                 1:55.20    2:15.21  
                1:06.48   2:15.21 (1:08.73)                                        
 24 Gonzales, Yessenia        10 SAHI                 2:44.27    2:33.21  
                1:11.80   2:33.21 (1:21.41)                                        
 25 Munoz, April              09 SAHI                 3:00.27    2:38.49  
                1:12.44   2:38.49 (1:26.05)                                        
 26 Mendiola, Jasmin          09 SAHI                 2:20.27    2:42.04  
                1:15.11   2:42.04 (1:26.93)                                        
 -- Maciel, Lisa M            11 SWLG                 1:46.61         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bodemer, Kyle J           12 BOCH                   54.83    1:01.00   20  
                  29.55     1:01.00 (31.45)                                        
  2 Garcia, Jakob M           12 BOCH                   59.77    1:02.07   17  
                  30.07     1:02.07 (32.00)                                        
  3 Daly, Alex M              12 BOCH                 1:02.00    1:03.16   16  
                  30.26     1:03.16 (32.90)                                        
  4 Garza, Z Stefan C         12 BOCH                 1:08.65    1:08.90   15  
                  33.33     1:08.90 (35.57)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Michael S        11 SAC                  1:07.87    1:10.65   14  
                  34.37     1:10.65 (36.28)                                        
  6 Perez, Ismael M           11 SASW                 1:15.66    1:17.27   13  
                  38.12     1:17.27 (39.15)                                        
  7 Aguirre, Paul             12 SAJE                 1:21.81    1:17.35   12  
                  39.59     1:17.35 (37.76)                                        
  8 Balderas, Thomas W        09 BOER                 1:18.71    1:17.48   11  
                  36.96     1:17.48 (40.52)                                        
  9 Lopez, Jesse M            12 SASW                 1:16.49    1:18.85    9  
                  38.97     1:18.85 (39.88)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Erik           11 SASW                 1:25.40    1:30.64    7  
                  42.36     1:30.64 (48.28)                                        
 11 Moreno, Sebastian         10 SASW                 1:30.03    1:32.67    6  
                  45.92     1:32.67 (46.75)                                        
 12 Varela, Isaac             11 SAJE                 1:33.35    1:37.94    5  
                  45.39     1:37.94 (52.55)                                        
 13 Menchaca, Julian          09 SAHI                 1:49.00    1:49.64    4  
                  53.30     1:49.64 (56.34)                                        
 14 Mestizo, Jomar            09 SAJE                 1:59.60    2:22.54    3  
                1:07.63   2:22.54 (1:14.91)                                        
 -- Molina, Gregory           09 SAJE                 2:07.76         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coward, Grace M           10 BOCH                 1:14.72    1:16.27   20  
                  35.86     1:16.27 (40.41)                                        
  2 Hutson, Aubrie            10 SAC                  1:22.78    1:21.82   17  
                  38.84     1:21.82 (42.98)                                        
  3 Betancourt, Mariela       10 SIW                  1:24.89    1:24.56   16  
                  41.14     1:24.56 (43.42)                                        
  4 Martin, Julia M           11 BOER                 1:22.68    1:26.63   15  
                  40.21     1:26.63 (46.42)                                        
  5 Dutton, Kate E            10 BOCH                 1:23.92    1:26.78   14  
                  40.24     1:26.78 (46.54)                                        
  6 Bell, Sydney L            09 BOER                 1:31.15    1:28.28   13  
                  41.49     1:28.28 (46.79)                                        
  7 Koch, Libby L             10 BOCH                 1:24.14    1:29.30   12  
                  41.67     1:29.30 (47.63)                                        
  8 Kunasz, Halyna            12 SAGH                 1:22.47    1:31.28   11  
                  40.77     1:31.28 (50.51)                                        
  9 Solis, Sloan T            11 SWLG                 1:36.89    1:33.15    9  
                  43.31     1:33.15 (49.84)                                        
 10 Meeks, Tory               10 SIW                  1:35.65    1:33.35    7  
                  45.16     1:33.35 (48.19)                                        
 11 Nauman, Megan L           09 BOER                      NT    1:37.94    6  
                  44.78     1:37.94 (53.16)                                        
 12 Koneru, Sena              09 SIW                  1:37.75    1:40.34    5  
                  48.69     1:40.34 (51.65)                                        
 13 Dominguez, Olivia         10 SAJE                 2:15.10    1:51.43    4  
                  51.43   1:51.43 (1:00.00)                                        
 14 Obregon, Abigay           10 SAHI                 1:57.77    2:00.59    3  
                  57.65   2:00.59 (1:02.94)                                        
 -- Rinehart, Catherine       09 SAJE                 2:15.10         DQ  
                  55.62        DQ (1:12.26)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bodemer, Kyle J           12 BOCH                 1:00.52    1:02.41   20  
                  29.33     1:02.41 (33.08)                                        
  2 Sandidge, Logan M         10 BOCH                 1:06.94    1:04.94   17  
                  30.62     1:04.94 (34.32)                                        
  3 Schluter, Boris A         11 BOCH                 1:03.77    1:05.84   16  
                  31.01     1:05.84 (34.83)                                        
  4 Raimondo, Preston R       10 BOCH                 1:11.11    1:09.64   15  
                  33.26     1:09.64 (36.38)                                        
  5 Barnes, Caden A           11 UNCR                 1:16.99    1:15.50   14  
                  35.52     1:15.50 (39.98)                                        
  6 Bernal, Nic N             11 UNCR                 1:16.84    1:17.67   13  
                  36.22     1:17.67 (41.45)                                        
  7 Jones, Jaxon T            10 SAGH                 1:16.84    1:17.96   12  
                  35.62     1:17.96 (42.34)                                        
  8 Hollimon, Dylan T         11 BOER                 1:20.95    1:19.03   11  
                  37.01     1:19.03 (42.02)                                        
  9 Nichols, Bryce            10 SAC                  1:22.13    1:19.34    9  
                  32.85     1:19.34 (46.49)                                        
 10 Guerra, Martin G          12 SAHI                 1:25.35    1:27.99    7  
                  39.94     1:27.99 (48.05)                                        
 11 Garay, Josue              12 SASW                 1:32.25    1:29.02    6  
                  42.10     1:29.02 (46.92)                                        
 12 Okada, Damien J           12 UNCR                 1:28.01    1:29.22    5  
                  40.57     1:29.22 (48.65)                                        
 13 Turnipseed, Nicolas       09 SAC                  1:35.99    1:29.94    4  
                  42.01     1:29.94 (47.93)                                        
 14 Harrison, Erwin           10 SAGH                 1:52.16    1:42.17    3  
                  47.23     1:42.17 (54.94)                                        
 -- Fiedler, Ethan A          09 BOER                 1:33.84         DQ  
                  41.72          DQ (49.30)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randolph  'A'                                     3:59.34    4:05.03   40  
     1) Gierat, Natalie A 12            2) Pollock, Reina M 11            
     3) Zwetschke, Mercy M 09           4) Petersen, Kari N 11            
                  29.87   1:03.80 (1:03.80)     1:33.50 (29.70)   2:08.01 (1:04.21)
        2:35.89 (27.88)     3:06.49 (58.48)     3:34.54 (28.05)     4:05.03 (58.54)
  2 Champion  'A'                                     4:05.69    4:11.07   34  
     1) Rutledge, Miko H 09             2) Coward, Grace M 10             
     3) Walker, Samantha N 11           4) Theriot, Claudia M 12          
                  28.86   1:00.69 (1:00.69)     1:30.15 (29.46)   2:02.81 (1:02.12)
        2:34.12 (31.31)   3:07.73 (1:04.92)     3:37.62 (29.89)   4:11.07 (1:03.34)
  3 Incarnate Word  'A'                               4:22.98    4:25.02   32  
     1) Muniz, Sevilla 12               2) Luna, Solei 11                 
     3) Aristotelidis, Julia 10         4) Rodriguez, Andrea 11           
                  31.10   1:06.05 (1:06.05)     1:37.30 (31.25)   2:11.84 (1:05.79)
        2:43.21 (31.37)   3:18.01 (1:06.17)     3:49.69 (31.68)   4:25.02 (1:07.01)
  4 Champion  'B'                                     4:23.07    4:35.88   30  
     1) Jarvis, CoCo F 10               2) Schiffelbein, Summer P 10      
     3) Houle, Maggie M 12              4) Dutton, Kate E 10              
                  33.32   1:09.85 (1:09.85)     1:42.48 (32.63)   2:18.17 (1:08.32)
        2:50.78 (32.61)   3:30.02 (1:11.85)     4:00.60 (30.58)   4:35.88 (1:05.86)
  5 Southwest  'A'                                    4:43.05    4:48.01   28  
     1) Brown, Mya 12                   2) Vidales, Amanda 10             
     3) Riggs, Journey 12               4) Austin, Allie 12               
                  31.98   1:07.43 (1:07.43)     1:42.18 (34.75)   2:21.06 (1:13.63)
        2:55.28 (34.22)   3:40.12 (1:19.06)     3:57.13 (17.01)   4:48.01 (1:07.89)
  6 Boerne HS  'A'                                    4:56.32    5:03.97   26  
     1) Bell, Sydney L 09               2) Nauman, Megan L 09             
     3) Walton, Brooke L 12             4) Bell, Kate M 11                
                  34.55   1:14.67 (1:14.67)     1:52.10 (37.43)   2:38.61 (1:23.94)
        3:15.38 (36.77)   3:55.66 (1:17.05)     4:27.92 (32.26)   5:03.97 (1:08.31)
  7 Southwest  'B'                                    5:18.81    5:43.49   24  
     1) Forrest, Jazmne 11              2) Fernandez-Morales, Miriam 10   
     3) Diaz, Clarisa I 09              4) Dickson Manno, Emma 12         
                  36.13   1:18.04 (1:18.04)     2:00.63 (42.59)                    
            3:34.47 ( )         4:23.87 ( )   5:43.49 (1:19.62)                    
  8 SW Legacy  'A'                                    6:01.14    5:57.30   22  
     1) Solis, Sloan T 11               2) Trinidad, Caitlin L 09         
     3) Villarreal, Juliana B 10        4) Maciel, Lisa M 11              
                  35.43   1:25.87 (1:25.87)     1:57.29 (31.42)   2:47.10 (1:21.23)
        3:30.10 (43.00)   4:21.82 (1:34.72)   5:57.30 (1:35.48)                    
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champion  'A'                                     3:18.38    3:32.64   40  
     1) Raimondo, Preston R 10          2) Daly, Alex M 12                
     3) Bodemer, Kyle J 12              4) Sandidge, Logan M 10           
                  24.98       52.77 (52.77)     1:19.18 (26.41)     1:48.22 (55.45)
        2:14.34 (26.12)     2:42.28 (54.06)     3:05.96 (23.68)     3:32.64 (50.36)
  2 Randolph  'A'                                     3:49.78    3:50.21   34  
     1) Bernal, Nic N 11                2) Moran, Brandon E 12            
     3) Barnes, Caden A 11              4) Anderson, Riley K 11           
                  25.88       53.54 (53.54)     1:25.01 (31.47)   1:58.29 (1:04.75)
        2:25.61 (27.32)     2:55.70 (57.41)     3:21.50 (25.80)     3:50.21 (54.51)
  3 Southwest  'A'                                    4:06.98    4:26.23   32  
     1) Perez, Ricardo M 11             2) Fraga, Jose M 12               
     3) Carballo, Alfonso 10            4) Morales, Noah 12               
                  29.77   1:04.64 (1:04.64)     1:36.00 (31.36)   2:12.81 (1:08.17)
        2:45.10 (32.29)   3:19.65 (1:06.84)     3:50.70 (31.05)   4:26.23 (1:06.58)
  4 Jefferson  'A'                                    4:42.90    4:46.95   30  
     1) Kocher, Roberto 09              2) Varela, Isaac 11               
     3) Aguirre, Paul 12                4) Dominguez, Damian 09           
                  32.28   1:10.08 (1:10.08)     1:42.08 (32.00)   2:17.54 (1:07.46)
                          3:40.10 (1:22.56)     4:09.49 (29.39)   4:46.95 (1:06.85)
  5 Southwest  'B'                                    4:43.69    4:54.89   28  
     1) Rodriguez, Erik 11              2) Moreno, Sebastian 10           
     3) Chapa, Abiel 10                 4) Perez, Ismael M 11             
                  34.11   1:10.39 (1:10.39)     1:45.55 (35.16)   2:26.54 (1:16.15)
        3:01.74 (35.20)   3:43.79 (1:17.25)     4:03.87 (20.08)   4:54.89 (1:11.10)
 -- Champion  'B'                                     3:49.70         DQ  
     1) Beasley, Bennett B 11           2) Peterson, Coltin R 09          
     3) Gilles, Sean 11                 4) Maszak, Hunter S 10            
                  28.27       59.29 (59.29)     1:32.98 (33.69)   2:13.79 (1:14.50)
        2:42.78 (28.99)   3:15.63 (1:01.84)     3:41.94 (26.31)          DQ (56.12)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Champion                         1073.5   2. Boerne HS                           416
  3. Great Hearts                        401   4. Southwest                           378
  5. Incarnate Word                      371   6. Randolph                            333
  7. SA Christian                        306   8. Highlands                         204.5
  9. Jefferson                           125  10. SW Legacy                            52
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Champion                            543   2. Incarnate Word                      371
  3. Great Hearts                        243   4. Boerne HS                           226
  5. Randolph                            190   6. SA Christian                        137
  7. Southwest                           135   8. SW Legacy                            52
  9. Highlands                            42  10. Jefferson                            19
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Champion                          530.5   2. Southwest                           243
  3. Boerne HS                           190   4. SA Christian                        169
  5. Highlands                         162.5   6. Great Hearts                        158
  7. Randolph                            143   8. Jefferson                           106