2017-2018 AAHSSL Dual + Invitational Number Two / PA-02
Palo Alto College Natatorium - 10/14/2017                  
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champion  'A'                                     1:57.80    2:03.95   40  
     1) Ziemba, Zoe A 10                2) Coward, Grace M 10             
     3) Rutledge, Miko H 09             4) Wood, Ashley N 10              
                  29.91     1:05.34 (35.43)     1:35.12 (29.78)     2:03.95 (28.83)
  2 Randolph  'A'                                     2:11.97    2:09.10   34  
     1) Gierat, Natalie A 12            2) Pollock, Reina M 11            
     3) Petersen, Kari N 11             4) Zwetschke, Mercy M 09          
                  34.44     1:11.69 (37.25)     1:43.18 (31.49)     2:09.10 (25.92)
  3 Stevens  'A'                                      2:11.42    2:10.00   32  
     1) Valenzuela, Kayla 11            2) Harper, Helena E 11            
     3) Glover, Aaliyah 10              4) Avila, Bethanie F 11           
                  32.41     1:11.62 (39.21)     1:41.67 (30.05)     2:10.00 (28.33)
  4 Boerne  'A'                                       2:14.09    2:17.91   30  
     1) Villarreal, Julia M 11          2) Martin, Julia M 11             
     3) Schwab, Teresa I 11             4) Parks, Emma C 12               
                  33.20     1:11.42 (38.22)     1:46.97 (35.55)     2:17.91 (30.94)
  5 Holmes  'A'                                       2:28.73    2:25.61   28  
     1) Saenz, Ariana A 11              2) Payne, Penelope                
     3) Benson, Jazlyn M 11             4) Calleros, Aracely N 11         
                  35.42     1:16.78 (41.36)     1:32.33 (15.55)     2:25.61 (53.28)
  6 Stevens  'B'                                      2:29.53    2:27.21   26  
     1) Ratta, Grace 09                 2) Agee, Daniella                 
     3) Moreno, Gabriella               4) Gierlak, Alaney N              
                  36.14     1:20.81 (44.67)     1:58.59 (37.78)     2:27.21 (28.62)
  7 Boerne  'B'                                       2:23.01    2:28.48   24  
     1) Walton, Brooke L 12             2) Bell, Sydney L 09              
     3) Bell, Kate M 11                 4) Daniel, Kenleigh A 09          
                  37.92     1:17.30 (39.38)     1:52.80 (35.50)     2:28.48 (35.68)
  8 Southwest  'A'                                    2:24.18    2:30.08   22  
     1) Riggs, Journey 12               2) Austin, Allie 12               
     3) Brown, Mya 12                   4) Dickson Manno, Emma 12         
                  38.83     1:19.41 (40.58)     1:55.50 (36.09)     2:30.08 (34.58)
  9 St John Paul II  'A'                                   NT    2:35.92   18  
     1) Patillo, Annika R 09            2) Tischer, Lilli 09              
     3) Feider, Katie 09                4) Boyle, Amelia 09               
                  46.18     1:27.61 (41.43)     2:03.75 (36.14)     2:35.92 (32.17)
 10 SW Legacy  'A'                                    2:45.11    2:45.50   14  
     1) Garcia, Miriam N 11             2) Maciel, Lisa M 11              
     3) Solis, Sloan T 11               4) Chavez, Audry A 11             
                  47.54     1:29.85 (42.31)     2:13.33 (43.48)     2:45.50 (32.17)
 11 Brackenridge  'A'                                 2:28.90    2:54.90   12  
     1) Cerna, Leslie 12                2) Hernandez, Jazmin 10           
     3) Hogan, Corrinthia 11            4) Martinez, Destiny 11           
                  42.95     1:24.85 (41.90)     2:06.56 (41.71)     2:54.90 (48.34)
 12 Burbank  'A'                                      2:23.80    3:01.88   10  
     1) DeLaVega, Ava 11                2) Reyna, Annabelle 09            
     3) Ochoa, Abigail 11               4) Helwig, Cheyanna 09            
                  48.50     1:35.91 (47.41)     2:11.20 (35.29)     3:01.88 (50.68)
 -- SA Christian  'A'                                 2:11.97         DQ  
     1) Estes, Morgan 09                2) Hutson, Aubrie 10              
     3) Troyer, Megan L 10              4) Edenfield, Hannah E 11         
                  34.20     1:10.77 (36.57)     1:41.72 (30.95)          DQ (31.26)
 -- Holmes  'B'                                       2:58.97         DQ  
     1) Cabezas, Jasmine 09             2) Hernandez, Jenifer             
     3) Alicea, Marina 09               4) Roel, Devyn                    
                  46.07     1:31.66 (45.59)     2:18.59 (46.93)          DQ (38.90)
 -- Champion  'B'                                     2:05.31         DQ  
     1) Powell, Sarah N 11              2) Koch, Libby L 10               
     3) Pond, Kira E 09                 4) Russel, Samantha R 09          
                  36.64     1:14.85 (38.21)     1:52.13 (37.28)          DQ (29.81)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes  'A'                                       1:56.73    1:55.69   40  
     1) Gallegos, Carlos E 11           2) Sanchez, Jesse A 10            
     3) Dana, David 09                  4) Boehmer, Terrin D 10           
                  31.04     1:05.57 (34.53)     1:32.82 (27.25)     1:55.69 (22.87)
  2 Boerne  'A'                                       1:53.30    1:58.79   34  
     1) Stapleton, Trent J 12           2) Hollimon, Dylan T 11           
     3) Moon, Nicholas W 11             4) Balderas, Thomas W 09          
                  29.79     1:05.52 (35.73)     1:32.77 (27.25)     1:58.79 (26.02)
  3 Stevens  'A'                                      2:05.85    2:01.12   32  
     1) Tejeda, Seth A 11               2) Hernandez, Rio N 10            
     3) Greenwood, Justin 11            4) Kaulukukui, Alex 11            
                  30.86     1:04.75 (33.89)     1:36.42 (31.67)     2:01.12 (24.70)
  4 SA Christian  'A'                                 2:05.99    2:10.00   30  
     1) Perkins, Mathew R 10            2) Nichols, Bryce 10              
     3) Nelson, Ellis G 11              4) Villarreal, Michael 11         
                  34.26     1:09.71 (35.45)     1:36.12 (26.41)     2:10.00 (33.88)
  5 Champion  'A'                                     2:15.00    2:10.81   28  
     1) Houle, Tommy A 09               2) Cuevllar, Seve E 11            
     3) Daly, Alex M 12                 4) Peterson, Coltin R 09          
                  33.23     1:10.12 (36.89)     1:38.34 (28.22)     2:10.81 (32.47)
  6 Southwest  'A'                                    2:06.56    2:12.97   26  
     1) Perez, Ismael M 11              2) Garay, Josue 12                
     3) Morales, Noah 12                4) Fraga, Jose M 12               
                  33.24     1:14.20 (40.96)     1:44.76 (30.56)     2:12.97 (28.21)
 -- Stevens  'B'                                      2:26.96         DQ  
     1) Saucedo, Javier                 2) Wallpe, Jonah                  
     3) Arredondo, Malachi 09           4) Cruz, Damian                   
                  44.50     1:25.61 (41.11)     2:06.99 (41.38)          DQ (37.77)
 -- Randolph  'A'                                     2:04.72         DQ  
     1) Bernal, Nic N 11                2) Barnes, Caden A 11             
     3) Anderson, Riley K 11            4) Moran, Brandon E 12            
                  29.24     1:01.58 (32.34)     1:28.57 (26.99)          DQ (28.61)
 -- Brackenridge  'A'                                 2:09.50         DQ  
     1) Calderon, Josh 12               2) Ramos, Juan 10                 
     3) Moreno, Enrique 12              4) Rocha, Leeroy 10               
                  28.62     1:17.39 (48.77)     1:55.49 (38.10)          DQ (38.22)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Kari N          11 UNCR                 2:05.73    2:06.89   20  
                  29.71     1:02.06 (32.35)     1:35.04 (32.98)     2:06.89 (31.85)
  2 Troyer, Megan L           10 SAC                  2:06.77    2:16.37   17  
                  30.70     1:04.34 (33.64)     1:40.61 (36.27)     2:16.37 (35.76)
  3 Edenfield, Hannah E       11 SAC                  2:27.20    2:28.39   16  
  4 Jarvis, CoCo F            10 BOCH                 2:29.19    2:29.03   15  
                  33.73     1:11.81 (38.08)     1:51.09 (39.28)     2:29.03 (37.94)
  5 Young, Lauren J           09 BOCH                 2:28.00    2:38.21   14  
                  34.82     1:14.70 (39.88)     1:57.03 (42.33)     2:38.21 (41.18)
  6 Ratta, Grace              09 NOST                 2:41.24    2:44.48   13  
                  38.60     1:21.41 (42.81)     2:05.39 (43.98)     2:44.48 (39.09)
  7 Lawitz, Emily             09 TMI                  2:43.83    2:44.91   12  
                  35.41     1:17.65 (42.24)     2:01.64 (43.99)     2:44.91 (43.27)
  8 Feider, Katie             09 SJP                  2:37.77    2:48.26   11  
                  38.30     1:20.71 (42.41)     2:03.88 (43.17)     2:48.26 (44.38)
  9 DeLaRosa, Daniella M      11 SASW                 3:08.67    3:11.90    9  
                  40.02     1:27.35 (47.33)     2:19.74 (52.39)     3:11.90 (52.16)
 10 Alicea, Marina            09 NOHO                 3:16.96    3:15.93    7  
                  39.70     1:30.43 (50.73)   3:15.93 (1:45.50)         3:15.93 ( )
 11 Cabezas, Jasmine          09 NOHO                 3:20.01    3:24.54    6  
                  43.91     1:37.32 (53.41)     2:31.58 (54.26)     3:24.54 (52.96)
 12 Roel, Devyn                  NOHO                 3:45.01    3:45.16    5  
                  46.27     1:39.83 (53.56)   2:41.26 (1:01.43)   3:45.16 (1:03.90)
 -- Powell, Sarah N           11 BOCH                 2:30.00         DQ  
                  36.82     1:19.40 (42.58)     2:03.01 (43.61)          DQ (41.45)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Trent J        12 BOER                 1:58.35    2:05.40   20  
                  29.19     1:01.04 (31.85)     1:33.54 (32.50)     2:05.40 (31.86)
  2 Barnes, Caden A           11 UNCR                 2:14.49    2:11.98   17  
                  29.68     1:02.30 (32.62)     1:37.38 (35.08)     2:11.98 (34.60)
  3 Sanchez, Jesse A          10 NOHO                 2:21.06    2:23.40   16  
                  31.62     1:07.34 (35.72)     1:45.11 (37.77)     2:23.40 (38.29)
  4 Perkins, Mathew R         10 SAC                  2:17.23    2:34.56   15  
                  34.81     1:13.43 (38.62)     1:54.75 (41.32)     2:34.56 (39.81)
  5 Whittemore, Jack          10 TMI                  2:36.11    2:40.50   14  
                  35.52     1:17.06 (41.54)     2:00.83 (43.77)     2:40.50 (39.67)
  6 Benson, Josh T               NOHO                 2:40.01    2:41.83   13  
                  33.14     1:15.10 (41.96)     2:00.46 (45.36)     2:41.83 (41.37)
  7 Arredondo, Malachi        09 NOST                 2:35.01    2:52.68   12  
                  37.71     1:22.41 (44.70)     2:08.23 (45.82)     2:52.68 (44.45)
  8 Martinez Zavala, Luis A   09 NOHO                 3:01.42    3:02.15   11  
                  35.05     1:18.00 (42.95)     2:08.92 (50.92)     3:02.15 (53.23)
  9 Belmarez, Santos E           NOHO                 3:00.01    3:09.80    9  
                  42.09     1:30.32 (48.23)     2:21.35 (51.03)     3:09.80 (48.45)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gierat, Natalie A         12 UNCR                 2:22.95    2:28.15   20  
                  33.60     1:11.87 (38.27)     1:53.65 (41.78)     2:28.15 (34.50)
  2 Coward, Grace M           10 BOCH                 2:32.20    2:31.58   17  
                  34.89     1:13.12 (38.23)     1:55.83 (42.71)     2:31.58 (35.75)
  3 Pollock, Reina M          11 UNCR                 2:45.01    2:41.22   16  
                  35.29     1:17.82 (42.53)     2:04.47 (46.65)     2:41.22 (36.75)
  4 Hutson, Aubrie            10 SAC                  2:45.99    2:47.07   15  
                  37.60     1:18.45 (40.85)     2:08.68 (50.23)     2:47.07 (38.39)
  5 Saenz, Ariana A           11 NOHO                 2:50.99    2:49.61   14  
                  36.19     1:15.92 (39.73)     2:09.40 (53.48)     2:49.61 (40.21)
  6 Pond, Kira E              09 BOCH                 3:00.00    2:51.30   13  
                  39.37     1:23.07 (43.70)     2:10.97 (47.90)     2:51.30 (40.33)
  7 Martin, Julia M           11 BOER                 2:47.17    2:51.60   12  
                  37.22     1:22.91 (45.69)     2:10.18 (47.27)     2:51.60 (41.42)
  8 Houle, Maggie M           12 BOCH                 2:50.56    2:55.01   11  
                  36.61     1:22.18 (45.57)     2:12.74 (50.56)     2:55.01 (42.27)
  9 Tischer, Lilli            09 SJP                  2:50.16    3:14.35    9  
                  39.55     1:28.75 (49.20)   2:28.95 (1:00.20)     3:14.35 (45.40)
 10 Dominguez, Juliette       09 NOST                 3:05.01    3:23.05    7  
                  42.11     1:31.75 (49.64)   2:37.21 (1:05.46)     3:23.05 (45.84)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dana, David               09 NOHO                 2:24.72    2:24.37   20  
                  30.47     1:07.28 (36.81)     1:51.73 (44.45)     2:24.37 (32.64)
  2 Hernandez, Rio N          10 NOST                 2:28.14    2:26.34   17  
                  30.48     1:08.01 (37.53)     1:52.32 (44.31)     2:26.34 (34.02)
  3 Maszak, Hunter S          10 BOCH                 2:14.00    2:30.13   16  
                  29.46     1:07.49 (38.03)     1:55.77 (48.28)     2:30.13 (34.36)
  4 Hollimon, Dylan T         11 BOER                 2:50.00    2:43.42   15  
                  34.81     1:17.04 (42.23)     2:03.18 (46.14)     2:43.42 (40.24)
  5 Miklaucic, Anthony M         NOHO                 3:20.01    2:49.60   14  
                  35.04     1:18.74 (43.70)     2:12.47 (53.73)     2:49.60 (37.13)
 -- Nichols, Bryce            10 SAC                  2:40.99         DQ  
                  33.10     1:19.31 (46.21)     2:10.27 (50.96)          DQ (42.10)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zwetschke, Mercy M        09 UNCR                   27.88      26.60   20  
  2 Young, Jada C             10 SAK                    26.11      26.70   17  
  3 Anz, Kandace R            12 BOCH                   26.55      27.24   16  
  4 Villarreal, Julia M       11 BOER                   27.67      27.56   15  
  5 Wood, Ashley N            10 BOCH                   26.00      27.89   14  
  6 Theriot, Claudia M        12 BOCH                   28.40      28.22   13  
  7 Harper, Helena E          11 NOST                   27.68      28.93   12  
  8 Brown, Mya                12 SASW                   29.55      29.30   11  
  9 Estes, Morgan             09 SAC                    29.01      30.04    9  
 10 Benson, Jazlyn M          11 NOHO                   28.79      30.19    7  
 11 Gierlak, Alaney N            NOST                   34.55      30.30    6  
 12 Parks, Emma C             12 BOER                   29.87      30.36    5  
 13 Schwab, Teresa I          11 BOER                   30.10      30.48    4  
 14 Bell, Kate M              11 BOER                   30.59      30.54    3  
 15 Ochoa, Abigail            11 SABU                   30.96      32.05    2  
 16 Boyle, Amelia             09 SJP                    34.28      32.73    1  
 17 Chavez, Audry A           11 SWLG                   38.58      32.89  
 18 Vidales, Amanda           10 SASW                   34.09      32.95  
 19 Hodges, Rebekah J         10 SAC                    30.89      33.31  
 20 Calleros, Aracely N       11 NOHO                   32.93      33.67  
 21 Crocker, Cora M           10 NOHO                   34.18      33.97  
 22 Garcia, Miriam N          11 SWLG                   40.12      34.55  
 23 Reyna, Annabelle          09 SABU                   33.97      34.57  
 24 Patillo, Annika R         09 SJP                    43.23      34.73  
 25 Mendez, Katalina          11 SJP                       NT      35.14  
 26 Trinidad, Caitlin L       09 SWLG                   46.73      37.89  
 27 Mujica, Melivia           11 SOSA                   40.64      38.18  
 28 Hilbig, Emilee            09 SJP                       NT      41.80  
 29 Diaz, Clarisa I           09 SASW                   39.52      41.86  
 30 Martinez, Destiny         11 SABR                   45.53      43.09  
 31 Villarreal, Julie B       10 SWLG                   48.18      44.10  
 32 Dana, Lauren              11 SASW                   42.31      45.25  
 33 Munoz, Natalia            11 SOSA                   55.33      47.63  
 34 Helwig, Cheyanna          09 SABU                   34.50      49.08  
 35 Esquivel, Olivia          12 SOSA                   49.40      49.89  
 -- Delgado, Breanna          09 NOST                   43.95         DQ  
 
Event 7A  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walton, Brooke L          12 BOER                   32.69      34.01  
  2 Glover, Jailynn R            NOST                      NT      34.32  
  3 Ayala, Carolina              NOST                      NT      35.98  
  4 Hernandez, Jenifer           NOHO                   43.06      39.12  
  5 Heerema, Jo               10 TMI                    41.24      39.54  
  6 Velasquez, Kiara A           NOHO                   56.51      45.30  
  7 Maciel, Skiler A          11 SASW                      NT      46.15  
  8 Garcia Andrade, Erika     09 SWLG                 1:00.00      49.24  
  9 Suarez, Isabella          09 SASW                   42.31      53.55  
 10 Mancilla, Libni           11 SASW                      NT      53.67  
 11 Jimenez, Reanna           09 SASW                   45.23      54.35  
 12 Hernandez, Briana         09 SWLG                 1:00.00    1:03.52  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boehmer, Terrin D         10 NOHO                   23.61      23.15   20  
  2 Raimondo, Preston R       10 BOCH                   23.63      23.53   17  
  3 Tejeda, Seth A            11 NOST                   24.22      24.08   16  
  4 Stapleton, Trent J        12 BOER                   24.29      24.45   15  
  5 Bernal, Nic N             11 UNCR                   24.49      24.69   14  
  6 Anderson, Riley K         11 UNCR                   24.66      24.82   13  
  7 Moon, Nicholas W          11 BOER                   25.11      24.92   12  
  8 Barnes, Caden A           11 UNCR                   26.62      25.43   11  
  9 Gallegos, Carlos E        11 NOHO                   25.51      25.52    9  
 10 Daly, Alex M              12 BOCH                   23.00      25.65    7  
 11 Ituarte Camara, Nico      09 TMI                    26.09      26.84    6  
 12 Balderas, Thomas W        09 BOER                   26.88      27.28    5  
 13 Salas, Carlo              12 SJP                    33.10      27.40    4  
 14 Wengrovitz, Ben           11 TMI                    31.02      27.41    3  
 15 Lopez, Jeremy             12 SOSA                   29.33      27.62    2  
 16 Morales, Noah             12 SASW                   27.86      27.83    1  
 17 Kyle, Ryan                MS TMI                    32.47      28.26  
 18 Fiedler, Ethan A          09 BOER                      NT      28.36  
 19 Munoz, Jason              12 SASW                   29.45      28.57  
 20 Lopez, Jesse M            12 SASW                   30.03      28.84  
 21 Moran, Brandon E          12 UNCR                   29.96      29.22  
 22 Hill, Jon-David D            NOHO                   32.32      29.26  
 23 Turnipseed, Nicolas       09 SAC                    30.64      29.31  
 24 Moreno, Enrique           12 SABR                   28.92      29.73  
 25 Carballo, Alfonso         10 SASW                   29.89      29.91  
 26 Saucedo, Javier              NOST                   32.15      30.81  
 27 Macias, Javier A             NOHO                   35.77      32.12  
 28 Villarreal, Michael       11 SAC                    35.99      33.18  
 29 Rocha, Leeroy             10 SABR                   33.73      33.66  
 30 Arredondo, Malachi        09 NOST                   35.06      35.54  
 31 Garza, Daniel             11 SOSA                   35.33      35.79  
 32 Horn, Terry               09 SABU                   40.09      36.53  
 33 Cruz, Damian                 NOST                   38.76      37.23  
 34 Ruiz, Sebastian           11 SOSA                   40.64      38.65  
 35 Ibarra, Albert            11 SABU                   42.12      38.94  
 36 Moser, Tyler              09 SJP                       NT      41.91  
 37 Ramos, Juan               10 SABR                   38.70      42.53  
 38 Guerra, Jeremiah          09 SABU                   41.94      42.71  
 39 Soto, Antonio             11 SABU                   43.33      45.21  
 
Event 8A  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Erik           11 SASW                   34.52      28.90  
  2 Moreno, Sebastian         10 SASW                   31.25      31.61  
  3 Chapa, Abiel              10 SASW                   33.76      31.92  
  4 DeLeon, Damion D          09 SASW                   38.52      42.37  
  5 Rodriguez, Bash           11 SWLG                   46.72      47.28  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riggs, Journey            12 SASW                      NP     143.20  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayless, Khristian        12 SABU                      NP     208.90  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Miko H          09 BOCH                 1:04.38    1:05.85   20  
                  30.61     1:05.85 (35.24)                                        
  2 Glover, Aaliyah           10 NOST                 1:08.04    1:09.09   17  
                  31.75     1:09.09 (37.34)                                        
  3 Saenz, Ariana A           11 NOHO                 1:16.13    1:21.92   16  
                  37.93     1:21.92 (43.99)                                        
  4 Feider, Katie             09 SJP                       NT    1:25.28   15  
                  39.02     1:25.28 (46.26)                                        
  5 Solis, Sloan T            11 SWLG                 1:45.94    1:27.33   14  
                  40.19     1:27.33 (47.14)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandidge, Logan M         10 BOCH                   56.71      55.05   20  
                  25.50       55.05 (29.55)                                        
  2 Nelson, Ellis G           11 SAC                    58.13      57.91   17  
                  27.76       57.91 (30.15)                                        
  3 Raimondo, Preston R       10 BOCH                   55.31      59.93   16  
                  28.29       59.93 (31.64)                                        
  4 Moon, Nicholas W          11 BOER                 1:00.32    1:07.75   15  
                  30.83     1:07.75 (36.92)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Michael S        11 SAC                  1:18.38    1:10.17   14  
                  30.49     1:10.17 (39.68)                                        
  6 Houle, Tommy A            09 BOCH                 1:20.00    1:22.40   13  
                  39.03     1:22.40 (43.37)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zwetschke, Mercy M        09 UNCR                 1:01.68      58.67   20  
                  28.22       58.67 (30.45)                                        
  2 Ziemba, Zoe A             10 BOCH                   59.66      58.92   17  
                  28.74       58.92 (30.18)                                        
  3 Young, Jada C             10 SAK                    57.76      59.98   16  
                  28.58       59.98 (31.40)                                        
  4 Cox, Jessica L            10 TMI                  1:01.71    1:00.39   15  
                  29.54     1:00.39 (30.85)                                        
  5 Troyer, Megan L           10 SAC                    57.99    1:02.62   14  
                  30.26     1:02.62 (32.36)                                        
  6 Theriot, Claudia M        12 BOCH                 1:00.79    1:02.81   13  
                  29.87     1:02.81 (32.94)                                        
  7 Parks, Emma C             12 BOER                 1:03.61    1:06.80   12  
                  32.07     1:06.80 (34.73)                                        
  8 Agee, Daniella               NOST                 1:10.01    1:08.11   11  
                  31.65     1:08.11 (36.46)                                        
  9 Estes, Morgan             09 SAC                  1:10.99    1:09.41    9  
                  32.71     1:09.41 (36.70)                                        
 10 Schwab, Teresa I          11 BOER                 1:09.26    1:09.71    7  
                  33.36     1:09.71 (36.35)                                        
 11 Russel, Samantha R        09 BOCH                 1:12.26    1:10.34    6  
                  32.28     1:10.34 (38.06)                                        
 12 Vidales, Amanda           10 SASW                 1:12.49    1:11.32    5  
                  34.32     1:11.32 (37.00)                                        
 13 Cerna, Leslie             12 SABR                 1:09.08    1:11.33    4  
                  33.81     1:11.33 (37.52)                                        
 14 Bell, Kate M              11 BOER                 1:07.83    1:11.62    3  
                  33.58     1:11.62 (38.04)                                        
 15 Pond, Kira E              09 BOCH                 1:14.00    1:12.78    2  
                  34.47     1:12.78 (38.31)                                        
 16 Payne, Penelope              NOHO                 1:14.85    1:13.14    1  
                  35.49     1:13.14 (37.65)                                        
 17 Hodges, Rebekah J         10 SAC                  1:10.91    1:14.38  
                  36.00     1:14.38 (38.38)                                        
 18 Ochoa, Abigail            11 SABU                 1:12.45    1:14.44  
                  36.25     1:14.44 (38.19)                                        
 19 Crocker, Cora M           10 NOHO                 1:18.13    1:14.77  
                  35.28     1:14.77 (39.49)                                        
 20 Tischer, Lilli            09 SJP                       NT    1:16.31  
                1:16.30      1:16.31 (0.01)                                        
 21 Dickson Manno, Emma       12 SASW                 1:15.85    1:16.55  
                  36.33     1:16.55 (40.22)                                        
 22 Garcia, Miriam N          11 SWLG                 1:20.32    1:16.77  
                  37.35     1:16.77 (39.42)                                        
 23 Glover, Jailynn R            NOST                 1:27.32    1:21.59  
                  39.15     1:21.59 (42.44)                                        
 24 Reyna, Annabelle          09 SABU                 1:09.50    1:22.35  
                  39.20     1:22.35 (43.15)                                        
 25 Ayala, Carolina              NOST                 1:35.46    1:24.34  
                1:25.73         1:24.34 ( )                                        
 26 DeLaRosa, Daniella M      11 SASW                 1:26.60    1:26.59  
                  41.61     1:26.59 (44.98)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Jazmin         10 SABR                 1:32.46    1:27.46  
                  42.25     1:27.46 (45.21)                                        
 28 Mujica, Melivia           11 SOSA                 1:30.64    1:28.65  
                  41.06     1:28.65 (47.59)                                        
 29 Mendez, Katalina          11 SJP                       NT    1:28.91  
                  42.19     1:28.91 (46.72)                                        
 30 Brady, Katie              11 SJP                       NT    1:30.78  
                  40.63     1:30.78 (50.15)                                        
 31 Ibarra, Victoria A           NOST                 1:35.01    1:34.25  
                  44.06     1:34.25 (50.19)                                        
 32 Diaz, Clarisa I           09 SASW                 1:39.54    1:36.32  
                  44.36     1:36.32 (51.96)                                        
 33 Maciel, Lisa M            11 SWLG                 1:41.41    1:39.38  
                  46.11     1:39.38 (53.27)                                        
 34 Caballero, Alijah M          NOHO                 1:48.17    1:39.65  
                  45.76     1:39.65 (53.89)                                        
 35 Adame, Aliyah C              NOHO                 1:47.30    1:40.17  
 36 Esquivel, Olivia          12 SOSA                 1:48.50    1:55.79  
                  49.65   1:55.79 (1:06.14)                                        
 -- Munoz, Natalia            11 SOSA                 2:00.33         DQ  
                  52.37        DQ (1:18.05)                                        
 
Event 13A  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gierlak, Alaney N            NOST                      NT    1:15.44  
                  34.66     1:15.44 (40.78)                                        
  2 Roel, Devyn                  NOHO                 1:42.08    1:32.30  
                  15.27   1:32.30 (1:17.03)                                        
  3 Maciel, Skiler A          11 SASW                 1:57.21    1:50.75  
                  48.02   1:50.75 (1:02.73)                                        
  4 Velasquez, Kiara A           NOHO                 2:14.32    1:50.79  
                  51.56     1:50.79 (59.23)                                        
  5 Jimenez, Reanna           09 SASW                 2:03.21    2:07.75  
                  59.45   2:07.75 (1:08.30)                                        
  6 Mancilla, Libni           11 SASW                 2:10.23    2:16.65  
                  17.09   2:16.65 (1:59.56)                                        
  7 Suarez, Isabella          09 SASW                 2:20.14    2:24.82  
                  53.95   2:24.82 (1:30.87)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Jakob M           12 BOCH                   49.67      51.72   20  
                  24.23       51.72 (27.49)                                        
  2 Boehmer, Terrin D         10 NOHO                   50.22      51.73   17  
                  25.21       51.73 (26.52)                                        
  3 Calderon, Josh            12 SABR                 1:10.68      53.61   16  
                  26.21       53.61 (27.40)                                        
  4 Maszak, Hunter S          10 BOCH                   55.00      57.87   15  
                  27.79       57.87 (30.08)                                        
  5 Salas, Carlo              12 SJP                  1:04.03      59.26   14  
                  28.22       59.26 (31.04)                                        
  6 Dana, David               09 NOHO                   58.29    1:01.62   13  
                  29.60     1:01.62 (32.02)                                        
  7 Lopez, Jeremy             12 SOSA                 1:10.33    1:04.41   12  
                  29.65     1:04.41 (34.76)                                        
  8 Whittemore, Jack          10 TMI                  1:11.33    1:05.62   11  
                  31.44     1:05.62 (34.18)                                        
  9 Fraga, Jose M             12 SASW                 1:04.27    1:05.91    9  
                  30.61     1:05.91 (35.30)                                        
 10 Munoz, Jason              12 SASW                 1:05.88    1:07.52    7  
                  31.23     1:07.52 (36.29)                                        
 11 Benson, Josh T               NOHO                 1:13.90    1:08.76    6  
                  31.70     1:08.76 (37.06)                                        
 12 Cuevllar, Seve E          11 BOCH                 1:14.39    1:08.98    5  
                  31.88     1:08.98 (37.10)                                        
 13 Carballo, Alfonso         10 SASW                 1:11.24    1:09.16    4  
                  33.18     1:09.16 (35.98)                                        
 14 Moran, Brandon E          12 UNCR                 1:06.31    1:10.07    3  
                  32.84     1:10.07 (37.23)                                        
 15 Turnipseed, Nicolas       09 SAC                  1:15.99    1:10.14    2  
                  32.68     1:10.14 (37.46)                                        
 16 Peterson, Coltin R        09 BOCH                 1:09.51    1:13.12    1  
                  34.14     1:13.12 (38.98)                                        
 17 Reyes, Jamie              09 SABU                   40.80    1:14.64  
                  33.93     1:14.64 (40.71)                                        
 18 Martinez Zavala, Luis A   09 NOHO                 1:23.86    1:14.95  
                  33.96     1:14.95 (40.99)                                        
 19 Chapa, Abiel              10 SASW                 1:17.55    1:15.14  
                  35.26     1:15.14 (39.88)                                        
 20 Villarreal, Michael       11 SAC                  1:28.76    1:19.49  
                  36.17     1:19.49 (43.32)                                        
 21 Garza, Daniel             11 SOSA                 1:20.33    1:22.11  
                  39.91     1:22.11 (42.20)                                        
 22 Castro, Kevin J           11 SWLG                 1:29.16    1:22.30  
                  36.07     1:22.30 (46.23)                                        
 23 Ruiz, Sebastian           11 SOSA                 1:30.64    1:45.32  
                  45.48     1:45.32 (59.84)                                        
 
Event 14A  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garay, Josue              12 SASW                 1:23.86    1:18.41  
                  36.57     1:18.41 (41.84)                                        
  2 DeLeon, Damion D          09 SASW                 1:48.24    1:38.26  
                  40.87     1:38.26 (57.39)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Bash           11 SWLG                 1:33.44    1:56.49  
                  49.75   1:56.49 (1:06.74)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anz, Kandace R            12 BOCH                 5:25.21    5:49.23   20  
                  30.66     1:06.14 (35.48)     1:41.84 (35.70)     2:17.51 (35.67)
        2:54.03 (36.52)     3:29.66 (35.63)     4:05.01 (35.35)     4:40.44 (35.43)
        5:15.63 (35.19)     5:49.23 (33.60)                                        
  2 Jarvis, CoCo F            10 BOCH                 6:36.43    6:58.69   17  
                  35.84     1:16.16 (40.32)     1:59.18 (43.02)     2:41.78 (42.60)
        3:26.08 (44.30)     4:09.55 (43.47)     4:53.63 (44.08)     5:37.85 (44.22)
        6:21.61 (43.76)     6:58.69 (37.08)                                        
  3 Moreno, Gabriella            NOST                 7:50.01    7:16.42   16  
                  37.83     1:20.76 (42.93)     2:05.61 (44.85)     2:50.71 (45.10)
        3:35.27 (44.56)     4:19.39 (44.12)     5:05.31 (45.92)     5:50.87 (45.56)
        6:35.85 (44.98)     7:16.42 (40.57)                                        
  4 Boyle, Amelia             09 SJP                  6:34.37    7:21.51   15  
                  39.31     1:22.37 (43.06)     2:07.28 (44.91)     2:52.91 (45.63)
        3:38.35 (45.44)     4:24.83 (46.48)     5:10.82 (45.99)     5:55.83 (45.01)
        6:40.66 (44.83)     7:21.51 (40.85)                                        
  5 Lawitz, Emily             09 TMI                  7:30.00    7:28.04   14  
                  38.80     1:23.26 (44.46)     2:09.50 (46.24)     2:55.46 (45.96)
        3:41.23 (45.77)     4:26.79 (45.56)     5:12.83 (46.04)     5:59.24 (46.41)
        6:45.42 (46.18)     7:28.04 (42.62)                                        
  6 Powell, Sarah N           11 BOCH                 6:40.00    7:29.27   13  
                  39.87     1:24.17 (44.30)     2:09.75 (45.58)     2:56.27 (46.52)
        3:41.81 (45.54)     4:28.55 (46.74)     5:14.75 (46.20)     6:01.29 (46.54)
        6:46.27 (44.98)     7:29.27 (43.00)                                        
 -- Calleros, Aracely N       11 NOHO                 8:00.01         DQ  
                1:27.11     2:16.70 (49.59)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Riley K         11 UNCR                 5:47.20    5:50.72   20  
                  29.78     1:04.36 (34.58)     1:40.41 (36.05)     2:16.94 (36.53)
        2:54.55 (37.61)     3:32.25 (37.70)     4:09.09 (36.84)     4:46.48 (37.39)
        5:21.55 (35.07)     5:50.72 (29.17)                                        
  2 Daly, Alex M              12 BOCH                 5:37.00    5:52.25   17  
                  28.75     1:01.50 (32.75)     1:35.42 (33.92)     2:10.77 (35.35)
        2:46.43 (35.66)     3:23.69 (37.26)     4:01.48 (37.79)     4:39.69 (38.21)
        5:16.97 (37.28)     5:52.25 (35.28)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Jesse A          10 NOHO                 6:19.65    6:31.90   16  
                  33.94     1:11.36 (37.42)     1:51.03 (39.67)     2:31.14 (40.11)
        3:11.98 (40.84)     3:52.05 (40.07)     4:32.58 (40.53)     5:13.68 (41.10)
        5:54.17 (40.49)     6:31.90 (37.73)                                        
  4 Greenwood, Justin         11 NOST                 6:51.67    6:36.06   15  
                  32.62     1:09.34 (36.72)     1:48.53 (39.19)     2:28.35 (39.82)
        3:10.11 (41.76)     3:51.05 (40.94)     4:33.30 (42.25)     5:15.33 (42.03)
        5:56.32 (40.99)     6:36.06 (39.74)                                        
  5 Gallegos, Carlos E        11 NOHO                 6:49.66    6:41.30   14  
                  31.24     1:06.82 (35.58)     1:45.71 (38.89)     2:26.21 (40.50)
        3:07.66 (41.45)     3:51.15 (43.49)     4:34.90 (43.75)     5:18.10 (43.20)
        6:00.41 (42.31)     6:41.30 (40.89)                                        
  6 Wengrovitz, Ben           11 TMI                  6:25.33    7:04.37   13  
                  35.11     1:16.85 (41.74)     2:00.57 (43.72)     2:43.64 (43.07)
        3:28.92 (45.28)     4:13.64 (44.72)     4:57.34 (43.70)     5:39.58 (42.24)
      7:04.37 (1:24.79)                                                            
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champion  'A'                                     1:47.24    1:49.56   40  
     1) Wood, Ashley N 10               2) Ziemba, Zoe A 10               
     3) Anz, Kandace R 12               4) Rutledge, Miko H 09            
                  28.32       55.00 (26.68)     1:23.33 (28.33)     1:49.56 (26.23)
  2 Randolph  'A'                                     1:56.15    1:50.49   34  
     1) Petersen, Kari N 11             2) Gierat, Natalie A 12           
     3) Pollock, Reina M 11             4) Zwetschke, Mercy M 09          
                  27.25       54.92 (27.67)     1:23.93 (29.01)     1:50.49 (26.56)
  3 Stevens  'A'                                      1:55.42    1:54.21   32  
     1) Harper, Helena E 11             2) Valenzuela, Kayla 11           
     3) Glover, Aaliyah 10              4) Agee, Daniella                 
                  29.26       57.65 (28.39)     1:25.79 (28.14)     1:54.21 (28.42)
  4 SA Christian  'A'                                 1:53.02    1:56.97   30  
     1) Edenfield, Hannah E 11          2) Estes, Morgan 09               
     3) Hutson, Aubrie 10               4) Troyer, Megan L 10             
                  29.71     1:00.13 (30.42)     1:28.31 (28.18)     1:56.97 (28.66)
  5 Boerne  'A'                                       1:57.97    1:59.56   28  
     1) Parks, Emma C 12                2) Martin, Julia M 11             
     3) Schwab, Teresa I 11             4) Villarreal, Julia M 11         
                  31.36     1:01.46 (30.10)     1:32.12 (30.66)     1:59.56 (27.44)
  6 Champion  'B'                                     1:54.29    2:00.03   26  
     1) Coward, Grace M 10              2) Jarvis, CoCo F 10              
     3) Houle, Maggie M 12              4) Theriot, Claudia M 12          
                  28.98       59.24 (30.26)     1:31.30 (32.06)     2:00.03 (28.73)
  7 Southwest  'A'                                    2:03.22    2:07.95   24  
     1) Austin, Allie 12                2) Dickson Manno, Emma 12         
     3) Riggs, Journey 12               4) Brown, Mya 12                  
                  30.54     1:05.24 (34.70)     1:38.14 (32.90)     2:07.95 (29.81)
  8 Stevens  'B'                                      2:06.00    2:08.48   22  
     1) Ratta, Grace 09                 2) Avila, Bethanie F 11           
     3) Dominguez, Juliette 09          4) Moreno, Gabriella              
                  31.22     1:01.32 (30.10)     1:36.23 (34.91)     2:08.48 (32.25)
  9 Boerne  'B'                                       2:06.01    2:12.29   18  
     1) Bell, Sydney L 09               2) Walton, Brooke L 12            
     3) Daniel, Kenleigh A 09           4) Bell, Kate M 11                
                  30.86     1:05.11 (34.25)     1:42.40 (37.29)     2:12.29 (29.89)
 10 St John Paul II  'A'                                   NT    2:20.50   14  
     1) Patillo, Annika R 09            2) Feider, Katie 09               
     3) Brady, Katie 11                 4) Tischer, Lilli 09              
                  35.11     1:07.66 (32.55)     1:22.30 (14.64)     2:20.50 (58.20)
 11 Southwest  'B'                                    2:16.63    2:24.46   12  
     1) Forrest, Jazmyn 11              2) DeLaRosa, Daniella M 11        
     3) Fernandez-Morales, Miriam 10    4) Vidales, Amanda 10             
                  34.62     1:12.52 (37.90)     1:51.31 (38.79)     2:24.46 (33.15)
 12 Brackenridge  'A'                                 2:33.90    2:34.63   10  
     1) Garza, Leslie 10                2) Hernandez, Jazmin 10           
     3) Hogan, Corrinthia 11            4) Martinez, Destiny 11           
                  41.45     1:27.99 (46.54)     2:03.27 (35.28)     2:34.63 (31.36)
 13 Holmes  'B'                                       2:45.39    2:39.25    8  
     1) Cabezas, Jasmine 09             2) Caballero, Alijah M            
     3) Hernandez, Jenifer              4) Roel, Devyn                    
                  39.03     1:23.99 (44.96)     2:00.54 (36.55)     2:39.25 (38.71)
 14 SW Legacy  'A'                                    3:34.49    3:22.41    6  
     1) Trinidad, Caitlin L 09          2) Hernandez, Briana 09           
     3) Garcia Andrade, Erika 09        4) Villarreal, Julie B 10         
                  40.35   2:00.47 (1:20.12)     2:41.75 (41.28)     3:22.41 (40.66)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champion  'A'                                     1:31.20    1:35.78   40  
     1) Garcia, Jakob M 12              2) Daly, Alex M 12                
     3) Raimondo, Preston R 10          4) Sandidge, Logan M 10           
                  24.00       49.89 (25.89)     1:13.51 (23.62)     1:35.78 (22.27)
  2 Holmes  'A'                                       1:45.21    1:42.40   34  
     1) Dana, David 09                  2) Benson, Josh T                 
     3) Miklaucic, Anthony M            4) Boehmer, Terrin D 10           
                  25.25       53.96 (28.71)     1:19.60 (25.64)     1:42.40 (22.80)
  3 Boerne  'A'                                       1:39.96    1:43.24   32  
     1) Stapleton, Trent J 12           2) Balderas, Thomas W 09          
     3) Hollimon, Dylan T 11            4) Moon, Nicholas W 11            
                  24.44       50.98 (26.54)     1:18.75 (27.77)     1:43.24 (24.49)
  4 Randolph  'A'                                     1:45.73    1:43.87   30  
     1) Bernal, Nic N 11                2) Moran, Brandon E 12            
     3) Barnes, Caden A 11              4) Anderson, Riley K 11           
                  24.58       54.35 (29.77)     1:19.03 (24.68)     1:43.87 (24.84)
  5 Stevens  'A'                                      1:43.97    1:44.43   28  
     1) Tejeda, Seth A 11               2) Greenwood, Justin 11           
     3) Hernandez, Rio N 10             4) Kaulukukui, Alex 11            
                  23.82       53.47 (29.65)     1:19.67 (26.20)     1:44.43 (24.76)
  6 Tmi  'A'                                          2:00.00    1:52.80   26  
     1) Wengrovitz, Ben 11              2) Kyle, Ryan MS                  
     3) Whittemore, Jack 10             4) Ituarte Camara, Nico 09        
                  29.29       57.51 (28.22)     1:25.94 (28.43)     1:52.80 (26.86)
  7 Southwest  'A'                                    1:48.65    1:57.35   24  
     1) Carballo, Alfonso 10            2) Morales, Noah 12               
     3) Munoz, Jason 12                 4) Fraga, Jose M 12               
                  31.58       59.81 (28.23)     1:29.88 (30.07)     1:57.35 (27.47)
  8 Champion  'B'                                     1:39.29    1:58.92   22  
     1) Maszak, Hunter S 10             2) Houle, Tommy A 09              
     3) Cuevllar, Seve E 11             4) Peterson, Coltin R 09          
                  25.72       55.43 (29.71)     1:25.58 (30.15)     1:58.92 (33.34)
  9 SA Christian  'A'                                 1:45.42    2:00.00   18  
     1) Turnipseed, Nicolas 09          2) Nichols, Bryce 10              
     3) Villarreal, Michael 11          4) O'Brien, Michael S 11          
                  30.85       59.62 (28.77)     1:33.45 (33.83)     2:00.00 (26.55)
 10 Southwest  'B'                                    2:02.07    2:02.20   14  
     1) Moreno, Sebastian 10            2) Perez, Ismael M 11             
     3) Chapa, Abiel 10                 4) Lopez, Jesse M 12              
                  31.89     1:01.16 (29.27)     1:33.72 (32.56)     2:02.20 (28.48)
 11 Stevens  'B'                                      2:05.65    2:11.57   12  
     1) Wallpe, Jonah                   2) Cruz, Damian                   
     3) Saucedo, Javier                 4) Arredondo, Malachi 09          
                  28.09     1:05.99 (37.90)     1:38.75 (32.76)     2:11.57 (32.82)
 12 Holmes  'B'                                       2:23.94    2:13.58   10  
     1) Macias, Javier A                2) Belmarez, Santos E             
     3) Martinez Zavala, Luis A 09      4) Hill, Jon-David D              
                  35.29     1:11.32 (36.03)     1:45.14 (33.82)     2:13.58 (28.44)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Kayla         11 NOST                 1:05.65    1:07.26   20  
                  33.11     1:07.26 (34.15)                                        
  2 Ziemba, Zoe A             10 BOCH                 1:10.00    1:07.97   17  
                  33.75     1:07.97 (34.22)                                        
  3 Villarreal, Julia M       11 BOER                 1:08.82    1:10.67   16  
                  34.71     1:10.67 (35.96)                                        
  4 Petersen, Kari N          11 UNCR                 1:10.08    1:11.62   15  
                  35.07     1:11.62 (36.55)                                        
  5 Wood, Ashley N            10 BOCH                 1:13.81    1:14.08   14  
                  36.24     1:14.08 (37.84)                                        
  6 Austin, Allie             12 SASW                 1:10.01    1:14.17   13  
                  36.16     1:14.17 (38.01)                                        
  7 Walton, Brooke L          12 BOER                 1:19.06    1:20.83   12  
                  40.58     1:20.83 (40.25)                                        
  8 Koch, Libby L             10 BOCH                 1:22.15    1:22.18   11  
                  37.72     1:22.18 (44.46)                                        
  9 Bell, Sydney L            09 BOER                      NT    1:23.08    9  
                1:23.04      1:23.08 (0.04)                                        
 10 Russel, Samantha R        09 BOCH                 1:24.36    1:26.23    7  
                  40.25     1:26.23 (45.98)                                        
 11 Benson, Jazlyn M          11 NOHO                 1:31.81    1:27.19    6  
                1:27.19         1:27.19 ( )                                        
 12 Chavez, Audry A           11 SWLG                 1:21.29    1:34.95    5  
                  46.33     1:34.95 (48.62)                                        
 13 Daniel, Kenleigh A        09 BOER                      NT    1:36.41    4  
                  46.34     1:36.41 (50.07)                                        
 14 Maciel, Lisa M            11 SWLG                 1:53.67    1:46.61    3  
                1:47.31         1:46.61 ( )                                        
 15 Heerema, Jo               10 TMI                  1:50.90    1:50.40    2  
                  53.14     1:50.40 (57.26)                                        
 16 Villarreal, Julie B       10 SWLG                 1:54.36    1:51.13    1  
                  50.73   1:51.13 (1:00.40)                                        
 17 Caballero, Alijah M          NOHO                 1:55.01    1:56.69  
                  54.95   1:56.69 (1:01.74)                                        
 18 Dana, Lauren              11 SASW                 1:48.23    2:00.18  
 19 Adame, Aliyah C              NOHO                 1:55.01    2:01.87  
                2:01.87         2:01.87 ( )                                        
 20 Cerna, Leslie             12 SABR                 1:20.30    2:15.87  
                1:02.46   2:15.87 (1:13.41)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandidge, Logan M         10 BOCH                   52.75      57.46   20  
                  28.05       57.46 (29.41)                                        
  2 Calderon, Josh            12 SABR                 1:01.07    1:00.23   17  
                  29.38     1:00.23 (30.85)                                        
  3 Bernal, Nic N             11 UNCR                 1:02.20    1:02.68   16  
                  31.24     1:02.68 (31.44)                                        
  4 Garcia, Jakob M           12 BOCH                   59.77    1:07.46   15  
                  32.53     1:07.46 (34.93)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Michael S        11 SAC                  1:07.87    1:09.60   14  
                  33.60     1:09.60 (36.00)                                        
  6 Perez, Ismael M           11 SASW                 1:18.24    1:15.66   13  
                  32.68     1:15.66 (42.98)                                        
  7 Houle, Tommy A            09 BOCH                 1:18.56    1:16.43   12  
                  37.91     1:16.43 (38.52)                                        
  8 Lopez, Jesse M            12 SASW                 1:23.30    1:16.49   11  
                  32.68     1:16.49 (43.81)                                        
  9 Balderas, Thomas W        09 BOER                      NT    1:18.71    9  
                  37.88     1:18.71 (40.83)                                        
 10 Moreno, Enrique           12 SABR                 1:25.57    1:24.27    7  
                  38.12     1:24.27 (46.15)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Erik           11 SASW                 1:26.45    1:25.40    6  
 12 Castro, Kevin J           11 SWLG                 1:33.47    1:31.60    5  
                  44.44     1:31.60 (47.16)                                        
 13 Moreno, Sebastian         10 SASW                 1:30.03    1:37.38    4  
                  48.46     1:37.38 (48.92)                                        
 14 Belmarez, Santos E           NOHO                 1:50.01    1:38.90    3  
                  47.75     1:38.90 (51.15)                                        
 15 Macias, Javier A             NOHO                 1:47.01    1:52.91    2  
                  54.96     1:52.91 (57.95)                                        
 16 Cruz, Damian                 NOST                 1:54.85    1:55.45    1  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coward, Grace M           10 BOCH                 1:14.72    1:15.79   20  
                  35.62     1:15.79 (40.17)                                        
  2 Rutledge, Miko H          09 BOCH                 1:16.37    1:16.65   17  
                  36.43     1:16.65 (40.22)                                        
  3 Cox, Jessica L            10 TMI                  1:15.33    1:17.45   16  
                  36.93     1:17.45 (40.52)                                        
  4 Hutson, Aubrie            10 SAC                  1:35.99    1:22.78   15  
                  39.57     1:22.78 (43.21)                                        
  5 Martin, Julia M           11 BOER                 1:22.68    1:25.78   14  
                  40.05     1:25.78 (45.73)                                        
  6 Houle, Maggie M           12 BOCH                 1:25.76    1:30.36   13  
                  41.80     1:30.36 (48.56)                                        
  7 Bell, Sydney L            09 BOER                      NT    1:31.15   12  
                  43.37     1:31.15 (47.78)                                        
  8 Edenfield, Hannah E       11 SAC                  1:32.06    1:31.37   11  
                  43.91     1:31.37 (47.46)                                        
  9 Payne, Penelope              NOHO                 1:40.01    1:36.31    9  
                  45.46     1:36.31 (50.85)                                        
 10 Young, Lauren J           09 BOCH                 1:36.57    1:36.42    7  
                  47.03     1:36.42 (49.39)                                        
 11 Solis, Sloan T            11 SWLG                 1:45.14    1:36.89    6  
                  44.78     1:36.89 (52.11)                                        
 12 Hogan, Corrinthia         11 SABR                 1:35.57    1:36.99    5  
                  46.73     1:36.99 (50.26)                                        
 13 Avila, Bethanie F         11 NOST                 1:41.14    1:43.84    4  
                  49.23     1:43.84 (54.61)                                        
 14 Patillo, Annika R         09 SJP                       NT    1:45.31    3  
                  48.77     1:45.31 (56.54)                                        
 15 Alicea, Marina            09 NOHO                 1:55.01    1:49.21    2  
                  50.13     1:49.21 (59.08)                                        
 16 Daniel, Kenleigh A        09 BOER                      NT    1:53.06    1  
                  53.58     1:53.06 (59.48)                                        
 17 Cabezas, Jasmine          09 NOHO                 2:10.01    2:11.85  
                1:02.00   2:11.85 (1:09.85)                                        
 -- Pollock, Reina M          11 UNCR                 1:23.01         DQ  
                  39.78          DQ (44.13)                                        
 -- Brady, Katie              11 SJP                       NT         DQ  
                1:08.76        DQ (1:22.47)                                        
 -- Garza, Leslie             10 SABR                 1:25.90         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Jenifer           NOHO                 1:46.01         DQ  
                  47.79          DQ (51.62)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Ellis G           11 SAC                  1:12.34    1:12.25   20  
                  33.65     1:12.25 (38.60)                                        
  2 Ituarte Camara, Nico      09 TMI                  1:14.27    1:19.58   17  
                  36.47     1:19.58 (43.11)                                        
  3 Hollimon, Dylan T         11 BOER                      NT    1:20.95   16  
                  38.31     1:20.95 (42.64)                                        
  4 Kyle, Ryan                MS TMI                  1:45.00    1:21.11   15  
                  37.90     1:21.11 (43.21)                                        
  5 Nichols, Bryce            10 SAC                  1:25.99    1:22.13   14  
                  38.87     1:22.13 (43.26)                                        
  6 Kaulukukui, Alex          11 NOST                 1:22.16    1:22.76   13  
                  37.87     1:22.76 (44.89)                                        
  7 Cuevllar, Seve E          11 BOCH                 1:26.34    1:23.39   12  
                  37.93     1:23.39 (45.46)                                        
  8 Perkins, Mathew R         10 SAC                  1:31.79    1:26.93   11  
                  41.02     1:26.93 (45.91)                                        
  9 Miklaucic, Anthony M         NOHO                 1:35.01    1:27.07    9  
                  39.66     1:27.07 (47.41)                                        
 10 Fiedler, Ethan A          09 BOER                      NT    1:33.84    7  
                  43.55     1:33.84 (50.29)                                        
 11 Garay, Josue              12 SASW                 1:32.25    1:33.93    6  
                  44.08     1:33.93 (49.85)                                        
 12 Peterson, Coltin R        09 BOCH                 1:24.00    1:35.39    5  
                  43.49     1:35.39 (51.90)                                        
 13 Hill, Jon-David D            NOHO                 2:01.01    1:46.40    4  
                  49.08     1:46.40 (57.32)                                        
 14 Moser, Tyler              09 SJP                       NT    1:48.75    3  
                  51.36     1:48.75 (57.39)                                        
 15 Rocha, Leeroy             10 SABR                 1:57.24    1:56.70    2  
                  52.00   1:56.70 (1:04.70)                                        
 -- Reyes, Jamie              09 SABU                 1:20.60         DQ  
                  51.17          DQ (58.67)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens  'A'                                      4:11.20    4:15.43   40  
     1) Valenzuela, Kayla 11            2) Glover, Aaliyah 10             
     3) Harper, Helena E 11             4) Agee, Daniella                 
                  29.85   1:00.85 (1:00.85)     1:29.98 (29.13)   2:02.85 (1:02.00)
        2:33.62 (30.77)   3:09.11 (1:06.26)     3:40.68 (31.57)   4:15.43 (1:06.32)
  2 Champion  'A'                                     4:17.69    4:21.95   34  
     1) Anz, Kandace R 12               2) Jarvis, CoCo F 10              
     3) Theriot, Claudia M 12           4) Houle, Maggie M 12             
                  29.32   1:00.54 (1:00.54)     1:33.06 (32.52)   2:08.73 (1:08.19)
        2:38.06 (29.33)   3:14.26 (1:05.53)     3:44.60 (30.34)   4:21.95 (1:07.69)
  3 Stevens  'B'                                      4:48.09    4:23.90   32  
     1) Ratta, Grace 09                 2) Dominguez, Juliette 09         
     3) Avila, Bethanie F 11            4) Moreno, Gabriella              
                  35.69   1:13.33 (1:13.33)     1:53.46 (40.13)   2:36.28 (1:22.95)
        2:52.22 (15.94)     3:12.25 (35.97)     3:48.34 (36.09)   4:23.90 (1:11.65)
  4 Southwest  'A'                                    4:43.05    4:48.29   30  
     1) Brown, Mya 12                   2) Vidales, Amanda 10             
     3) Riggs, Journey 12               4) Austin, Allie 12               
                  32.93   1:09.28 (1:09.28)     1:44.58 (35.30)   2:22.20 (1:12.92)
        2:57.18 (34.98)   3:41.17 (1:18.97)     4:12.72 (31.55)   4:48.29 (1:07.12)
  5 Champion  'B'                                     4:28.00    4:49.90   28  
     1) Koch, Libby L 10                2) Pond, Kira E 09                
     3) Russel, Samantha R 09           4) Young, Lauren J 09             
                  34.35   1:14.70 (1:14.70)     1:49.05 (34.35)   2:28.17 (1:13.47)
        3:00.27 (32.10)   3:38.22 (1:10.05)     4:11.43 (33.21)   4:49.90 (1:11.68)
  6 Holmes  'A'                                       5:06.04    5:08.31   26  
     1) Saenz, Ariana A 11              2) Crocker, Cora M 10             
     3) Alicea, Marina 09               4) Payne, Penelope                
                  32.94   1:10.16 (1:10.16)     1:45.26 (35.10)   2:24.98 (1:14.82)
        2:42.84 (17.86)     3:05.26 (40.28)     3:56.53 (51.27)   5:08.31 (2:03.05)
  7 SW Legacy  'A'                                    5:37.58    5:25.17   24  
     1) Solis, Sloan T 11               2) Garcia, Miriam N 11            
     3) Maciel, Lisa M 11               4) Chavez, Audry A 11             
                  34.18   1:12.98 (1:12.98)     1:48.92 (35.94)   2:32.57 (1:19.59)
        3:16.03 (43.46)   4:10.72 (1:38.15)     4:45.55 (34.83)   5:25.17 (1:14.45)
  8 Southwest  'B'                                    5:18.81    5:41.84   22  
     1) Forrest, Jazmyn 11              2) DeLaRosa, Daniella M 11        
     3) Fernandez-Morales, Miriam 10    4) Dickson Manno, Emma 12         
                  36.10   1:20.30 (1:20.30)     2:01.64 (41.34)   2:51.59 (1:31.29)
      4:33.36 (1:41.77)   5:01.19 (2:09.60)     5:41.84 (40.65)     5:41.84 (40.65)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champion  'A'                                     3:18.38    3:34.08   40  
     1) Garcia, Jakob M 12              2) Raimondo, Preston R 10         
     3) Maszak, Hunter S 10             4) Sandidge, Logan M 10           
                  25.51       53.08 (53.08)     1:18.22 (25.14)     1:45.96 (52.88)
        2:13.87 (27.91)     2:44.00 (58.04)     3:07.88 (23.88)     3:34.08 (50.08)
  2 Stevens  'A'                                      3:52.99    3:54.12   34  
     1) Tejeda, Seth A 11               2) Greenwood, Justin 11           
     3) Kaulukukui, Alex 11             4) Hernandez, Rio N 10            
                  25.52       53.88 (53.88)     1:24.26 (30.38)   1:59.91 (1:06.03)
        2:25.55 (25.64)     2:56.27 (56.36)     3:22.42 (26.15)     3:54.12 (57.85)
  3 SA Christian  'A'                                 3:53.05    4:07.72   32  
     1) O'Brien, Michael S 11           2) Turnipseed, Nicolas 09         
     3) Perkins, Mathew R 10            4) Nelson, Ellis G 11             
                  28.99   1:02.20 (1:02.20)     1:32.66 (30.46)   2:05.91 (1:03.71)
        2:37.58 (31.67)   3:15.72 (1:09.81)     3:30.39 (14.67)     4:07.72 (52.00)
  4 Holmes  'A'                                       4:15.49    4:15.82   30  
     1) Gallegos, Carlos E 11           2) Benson, Josh T                 
     3) Miklaucic, Anthony M            4) Sanchez, Jesse A 10            
                  27.58       58.60 (58.60)     1:32.01 (33.41)   2:12.00 (1:13.40)
        2:41.29 (29.29)   3:14.06 (1:02.06)     3:42.37 (28.31)   4:15.82 (1:01.76)
  5 Southwest  'A'                                    4:06.98    4:29.69   28  
     1) Fraga, Jose M 12                2) Morales, Noah 12               
     3) Lopez, Jesse M 12               4) Munoz, Jason 12                
                  30.48   1:06.85 (1:06.85)     1:38.69 (31.84)   2:14.95 (1:08.10)
        2:47.05 (32.10)   3:24.62 (1:09.67)     3:54.45 (29.83)   4:29.69 (1:05.07)
  6 Tmi  'A'                                          4:30.00    4:31.91   26  
     1) Wengrovitz, Ben 11              2) Whittemore, Jack 10            
     3) Kyle, Ryan MS                   4) Ituarte Camara, Nico 09        
                  31.97   1:11.19 (1:11.19)     1:44.00 (32.81)   2:19.95 (1:08.76)
        2:51.91 (31.96)   3:28.29 (1:08.34)     3:57.66 (29.37)   4:31.91 (1:03.62)
  7 Southwest  'B'                                    4:43.69    4:50.09   24  
     1) Carballo, Alfonso 10            2) Moreno, Sebastian 10           
     3) Chapa, Abiel 10                 4) Perez, Ismael M 11             
                  33.96   1:13.05 (1:13.05)     1:48.68 (35.63)   2:28.15 (1:15.10)
        3:02.62 (34.47)   3:42.74 (1:14.59)     3:59.09 (16.35)   4:50.09 (1:07.35)
  8 Holmes  'B'                                       5:50.73    5:10.76   22  
     1) Hill, Jon-David D               2) Belmarez, Santos E             
     3) Macias, Javier A                4) Martinez Zavala, Luis A 09     
                  35.09   1:15.30 (1:15.30)     1:49.58 (34.28)   2:32.17 (1:16.87)
        3:06.92 (34.75)   3:51.71 (1:19.54)     4:26.19 (34.48)   5:10.76 (1:19.05)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Champion                            836   2. Stevens                             470
  3. Holmes                              467   4. Boerne                              409
  5. Southwest                           325   6. SA Christian                        323
  7. Randolph                            303   8. Tmi                                 190
  9. St John Paul II                     107  10. SW Legacy                            78
 11. Brackenridge                         73  12. Keystone                             33
 13. South San                            14  14. Burbank                              12
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Champion                            495   2. Stevens                             290
  3. Boerne                              229   4. Randolph                            179
  5. Southwest                           148   6. SA Christian                        136
  7. Holmes                              135   8. St John Paul II                      86
  9. SW Legacy                            73  10. Tmi                                  59
 11. Keystone                             33  12. Brackenridge                         31
 13. Burbank                              12                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Champion                            341   2. Holmes                              332
  3. SA Christian                        187   4. Stevens                             180
  4. Boerne                              180   6. Southwest                           177
  7. Tmi                                 131   8. Randolph                            124
  9. Brackenridge                         42  10. St John Paul II                      21
 11. South San                            14  12. SW Legacy                             5